THE 2008 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERIES - 3/6/2008 to 3/9/2008            

                      Hosted by Long Island Aquatic Club                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   26.37   7/26/2001 Jordan Wallace                               
  Oly. Trial:   26.39                                                          
                26.39  OLYM
                26.59  OPEN
                27.29  SCN
                27.29  JR-A
                27.79  JR-B
                28.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chapman, Mary             16 Peddie-NJ              29.00      28.79        
  2 Reeder, Allie             16 North Country-NE       29.01      29.08        
  3 Glenday, Heather          15 IA-MR                  28.20      29.10        
  4 Shults, Madeline          16 STAR-NI                25.80Y     29.21        
  5 McElfresh, Erin           12 LCAT-NI                29.13      29.25        
  6 Samson, Oliva             13 Starfish-AD            28.50      29.30        
  7 Ferrante, Francesca       18 OWA-MR                 28.79      29.36        
  8 Marcus, Ellen             13 North Country-NE       29.88      29.46        
  9 Buckley, Rose             17 Waves-NE               29.36      29.57        
 10 DaSilva, Taylor           14 TVSC-MR                25.30      29.68        
 11 Porcellio, Liz            17 Sea Dragons-NI         25.52      29.72        
 12 Wojtowicz, Alexis         13 STAR-NI                25.89Y     29.93        
 13 Harrington, Ashley        15 STAR-NI                25.89Y     30.08        
 14 Whitaker, Emily           14 Starfish-AD            29.30      30.55        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   26.37   7/26/2001 Jordan Wallace                               
  Oly. Trial:   26.39                                                          
                26.39  OLYM
                26.59  OPEN
                27.29  SCN
                27.29  JR-A
                27.79  JR-B
                28.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Zeiger, Blake             14 Rhody-NE               28.17      27.48 JR-B   
  2 Floyd, Elizabeth          16 BAC-NJ                 28.17      27.95 MEET   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   26.37   7/26/2001 Jordan Wallace                               
  Oly. Trial:   26.39                                                          
                26.39  OLYM
                26.59  OPEN
                27.29  SCN
                27.29  JR-A
                27.79  JR-B
                28.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Malone, Rebecca           17 Peddie-NJ              25.72Y     28.68        
  2 Glenday, Heather          15 IA-MR                  28.22      28.87        
  3 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      17 L. I. Express-MR       29.70      29.01        
  4 Flinn, Rachel             16 Peddie-NJ              29.60      29.33        
  5 Parish, Andi              14 TTSC-NI                30.11      29.42        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   26.37   7/26/2001 Jordan Wallace                               
  Oly. Trial:   26.39                                                          
 Summer Open: S 26.59                                                          
 Juniors - A: J 27.29                                                          
                26.39  OLYM
                26.59  OPEN
                27.29  SCN
                27.29  JR-A
                27.79  JR-B
                28.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  28.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.05      26.23SOLYM    20  
  2 Forrester, Alex     16 Bluefish-NE            26.85      26.67JSCN     17  
  3 Fittin, Carolyn     15 Peddie-NJ              27.22      26.83JSCN     16  
  4 Spinazzola, Chiara  17 Squids-NE              27.31      26.84JSCN     15  
  5 Dunn, Tressa        21 Unattached-MR          27.66      27.38 JR-B    14  
  6 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            27.61      27.50 JR-B    13  
  7 Lydzinski, Megan    14 XCEL-NJ                27.51      27.61 JR-B    12  
  8 Kelly, Emily        15 LIAC-MR                27.74      27.71 JR-B    11  
B - Final
  9 Ravettine, Bryeann  17 CAT-NJ                 27.87      26.96JSCN      9  
 10 Frasier, Alex       15 Bluefish-NE            27.77      27.56 JR-B     7  
 11 Lyver, Kellie       16 Badger-MR              27.84      27.57 JR-B     6  
 12 Gruendel, Kerry     18 Badger-MR              27.80      27.85 MEET     5  
 13 Nuzzo, Emma         13 Squids-NE              27.79      27.92 MEET     4  
 14 Li, Sara            15 Mei's Typhoons-NE      27.87      27.98 MEET     3  
 15 Monu, Ngozi         27 Unattached-MR          27.90      28.15 MEET     2  
 16 O'Connor, Bridget   21 Badger-MR              27.90      28.19 MEET     1  
C - Final
 17 Zeiger, Blake       14 Rhody-NE               28.17      27.35 JR-B   
 18 Toth, Kate          16 BAC-NJ                 27.97      27.55 JR-B   
 19 Altenburger, Jilli  18 BAC-NJ                 27.97      27.67 JR-B   
 20 Morin, Katie        14 Squids-NE              28.12      27.82 MEET   
 21 Cervone, Victoria   17 NJW-NJ                 28.00      27.94 MEET   
 22 Marsh, Nicole       17 Badger-MR              28.07      28.00 MEET   
 23 Evans, Laura        16 Badger-MR              28.14      28.11 MEET   
 -- Tocci, Francesca    17 BGSC-NE                28.08         DQ        
      False start
Preliminaries
 25 Floyd, Elizabeth    16 BAC-NJ                 28.17                   
 26 Niessl, Steffi      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.24                   
 27 Festa, Julia        16 LIAC-MR                28.25                   
 28 Smyth, Molly        15 MSC-CT                 28.28                   
 29 Kunnapas, Lia       16 CAT-NJ                 28.31                   
 29 Larson, Kim         16 IA-MR                  28.31                   
 31 Lee, JiYoung        18 Peddie-NJ              28.34                   
 31 Pierce, Samantha    14 OAK-CT                 28.34                   
 33 Hughes, Tina        20 Unattached-CT          28.35                   
 34 Wilson, Caroline    16 SoNoCo-CT              28.36                   
 35 Guba, Ali           17 Badger-MR              28.41                   
 35 Ress, Justine       15 SoNoCo-CT              28.41                   
 35 Kearney, Michaela   14 SoNoCo-CT              28.41                   
 38 Suchoff, Sarah      17 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.42                   
 39 Nicholson, Caitlin  16 LCAT-NI                28.43                   
 40 Blais, Marie        22 Lake Champlain-AD      28.46                   
 41 Gaffey, Melanie     16 CSC-MR                 28.47                   
 42 O'Brien, Amy        17 North Shore-NE         28.48                   
 43 Cronin, Caitlin     16 Waves-NE               28.51                   
 44 Douglas, Arlene     16 BAC-NJ                 28.52                   
 44 Weaver, Christa     13 GMA-NE                 28.52                   
 46 Geller, Carolyn     17 CIY-MR                 28.54                   
 47 Lee, Shannon        14 OAK-CT                 28.63                   
 47 Watson, Danica      17 Squids-NE              28.63                   
 49 Susko, Anna         16 CAT-NJ                 28.64                   
 50 Shiota, Lili        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.70                   
 51 Feltrin, Veronica   17 SAC-NJ                 28.71                   
 52 Morr, Mikki         17 CDOG-CT                28.72                   
 52 Foster, Clare       17 SAC-NE                 28.72                   
 54 Tyagi, Devina       17 FAST-NI                28.74                   
 54 Vecera, Marina      18 Badger-MR              28.74                   
 56 Ferrante, Francesc  18 OWA-MR                 28.75                   
 57 Lamothe, Emma       15 U A C  Huskies-CT      28.79                   
 58 Cho, Rachel         13 LIAC-MR                28.80                   
 58 Fortin, Shelby      15 Wahoos-CT              28.80                   
 60 Capuano, Hollis     17 CDOG-CT                28.81                   
 60 Covey, Kelly        16 XCEL-NJ                28.81                   
 62 Zebrowski, Kara     16 Starfish-AD            28.85                   
 63 Kietlinski, Samant  17 EEX-NJ                 28.87                   
 64 Lewis, Jenny        18 PACK-NI                28.95                   
 65 Kuska, Alexi        18 BAC-NJ                 28.96                   
 66 Bentley, Jen        15 STAR-NI                28.98                   
 67 Van Nispen, AJ      15 BAC-NJ                 28.99                   
 68 Zhao, Xiao          17 Peddie-NJ              29.06                   
 69 Cook, Katrina       14 CCSC-NE                29.10                   
 69 Solernou, Lauren    15 CDOG-CT                29.10                   
 71 Cheng, Kendra       16 MAG-NE                 29.11                   
 72 Raplee, Kathryn     17 Peddie-NJ              29.13                   
 73 Weaver, Joan        16 IA-MR                  29.15                   
 74 Holden, Kim         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.19                   
 75 Gnerre, Dana        17 Wahoos-CT              29.20                   
 75 Coolidge, Caroline  16 OAK-CT                 29.20                   
 77 Mangano, Katie      17 Rams-NE                29.23                   
 78 Lima, Leandra       17 Peddie-NJ              29.26                   
 79 Jones, Carly        17 JETS-NI                29.32                   
 80 Stephenson, France  23 TTSC-NI                29.34                   
 81 Jacumski, Victoria  15 TTSC-NI                29.37                   
 82 Daly, Jenna         17 LIAC-MR                29.47                   
 83 Timmerman, Lauren   16 Darien Piranhas-CT     29.48                   
 84 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  14 BGSC-NE                29.49                   
 85 Dempsey, Sarah      15 PACK-NI                29.50                   
 86 Weston, Betsy       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.63                   
 86 D'Alonzo, Bernadet  15 SAC-NJ                 29.63                   
 88 Dobler, Katie       17 PACK-NI                29.68                   
 89 Winnan, Brynja      15 XCEL-NJ                29.70                   
 90 Taylor, Adelaide    15 Camel Swim Club-CT     29.88                   
 91 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR            30.07                   
 92 Groves, Kelley      18 PACK-NI                30.12                   
 93 Polhill, Ali        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.28                   
 -- Koelle, Addi        16 SoNoCo-CT               DFS                    
 -- Kearns, Ann Ragan   16 SoNoCo-CT               DFS                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   26.37   7/26/2001 Jordan Wallace                               
  Oly. Trial:   26.39                                                          
 Summer Open: S 26.59                                                          
 Juniors - A: J 27.29                                                          
                26.39  OLYM
                26.59  OPEN
                27.29  SCN
                27.29  JR-A
                27.79  JR-B
                28.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE            26.82      26.85JqSCN   
  2 Neal, Lia                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.53      27.05JqSCN   
  3 Fittin, Carolyn           15 Peddie-NJ              27.46      27.22JqSCN   
  4 Spinazzola, Chiara        17 Squids-NE              28.03      27.31 qJR-B  
  5 Lydzinski, Megan          14 XCEL-NJ                27.64      27.51 qJR-B  
  6 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR            27.38      27.61 qJR-B  
  7 Dunn, Tressa              21 Unattached-MR          24.08Y     27.66 qJR-B  
  8 Kelly, Emily              15 LIAC-MR                28.01      27.74 qJR-B  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frasier, Alex             15 Bluefish-NE            27.06      27.77 qJR-B  
 10 Nuzzo, Emma               13 Squids-NE              24.87Y     27.79 qJR-B  
 11 Gruendel, Kerry           18 Badger-MR              27.89      27.80 qMEET  
 12 Lyver, Kellie             16 Badger-MR              27.65      27.84 qMEET  
 13 Ravettine, Bryeanne       17 CAT-NJ                 28.17      27.87 qMEET  
 13 Li, Sara                  15 Mei's Typhoons-NE      26.72      27.87 qMEET  
 15 O'Connor, Bridget         21 Badger-MR              24.35Y     27.90 qMEET  
 15 Monu, Ngozi               27 Unattached-MR          27.90      27.90 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Toth, Kate                16 BAC-NJ                 27.98      27.97 qMEET  
 17 Altenburger, Jillian      18 BAC-NJ                 28.28      27.97 qMEET  
 19 Cervone, Victoria         17 NJW-NJ                 27.53      28.00 qMEET  
 20 Marsh, Nicole             17 Badger-MR              28.07      28.07 qMEET  
 21 Tocci, Francesca          17 BGSC-NE                27.38      28.08 qMEET  
 22 Morin, Katie              14 Squids-NE              28.21      28.12 qMEET  
 23 Evans, Laura              16 Badger-MR              27.82      28.14 qMEET  
 24 Zeiger, Blake             14 Rhody-NE               28.47      28.17 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Floyd, Elizabeth          16 BAC-NJ                 28.25      28.17 MEET   
 26 Niessl, Steffi            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.92      28.24 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Festa, Julia              16 LIAC-MR                27.89      28.25 MEET   
 28 Smyth, Molly              15 MSC-CT                 27.72      28.28 MEET   
 29 Kunnapas, Lia             16 CAT-NJ                 28.15      28.31 MEET   
 29 Larson, Kim               16 IA-MR                  27.92      28.31 MEET   
 31 Lee, JiYoung              18 Peddie-NJ              24.76Y     28.34 MEET   
 31 Pierce, Samantha          14 OAK-CT                 28.29      28.34 MEET   
 33 Hughes, Tina              20 Unattached-CT          28.28      28.35 MEET   
 34 Wilson, Caroline          16 SoNoCo-CT              24.44Y     28.36 MEET   
 35 Guba, Ali                 17 Badger-MR              28.45      28.41 MEET   
 35 Ress, Justine             15 SoNoCo-CT              28.40      28.41 MEET   
 35 Kearney, Michaela         14 SoNoCo-CT              28.42      28.41 MEET   
 38 Suchoff, Sarah            17 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.73      28.42 MEET   
 39 Nicholson, Caitlin        16 LCAT-NI                28.11      28.43 MEET   
 40 Blais, Marie              22 Lake Champlain-AD      24.45Y     28.46 MEET   
 41 Gaffey, Melanie           16 CSC-MR                 28.35      28.47 MEET   
 42 O'Brien, Amy              17 North Shore-NE         27.81      28.48 MEET   
 43 Cronin, Caitlin           16 Waves-NE               28.46      28.51 MEET   
 44 Douglas, Arlene           16 BAC-NJ                 28.29      28.52 MEET   
 44 Weaver, Christa           13 GMA-NE                 24.80Y     28.52 MEET   
 46 Geller, Carolyn           17 CIY-MR                 24.73Y     28.54 MEET   
 47 Lee, Shannon              14 OAK-CT                 28.55      28.63        
 47 Watson, Danica            17 Squids-NE              28.44      28.63        
 49 Susko, Anna               16 CAT-NJ                 28.52      28.64        
 50 Shiota, Lili              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.62      28.70        
 51 Feltrin, Veronica         17 SAC-NJ                 28.06      28.71        
 52 Morr, Mikki               17 CDOG-CT                28.48      28.72        
 52 Foster, Clare             17 SAC-NE                 24.76Y     28.72        
 54 Tyagi, Devina             17 FAST-NI                24.66Y     28.74        
 54 Vecera, Marina            18 Badger-MR              28.58      28.74        
 56 Ferrante, Francesca       18 OWA-MR                 29.04      28.75        
 57 Lamothe, Emma             15 U A C  Huskies-CT      24.98Y     28.79        
 58 Cho, Rachel               13 LIAC-MR                28.07      28.80        
 58 Fortin, Shelby            15 Wahoos-CT              28.20      28.80        
 60 Capuano, Hollis           17 CDOG-CT                28.34      28.81        
 60 Covey, Kelly              16 XCEL-NJ                28.54      28.81        
 62 Zebrowski, Kara           16 Starfish-AD            24.52Y     28.85        
 63 Kietlinski, Samantha      17 EEX-NJ                 28.33      28.87        
 64 Lewis, Jenny              18 PACK-NI                25.08Y     28.95        
 65 Kuska, Alexi              18 BAC-NJ                 24.61Y     28.96        
 66 Bentley, Jen              15 STAR-NI                25.45Y     28.98        
 67 Van Nispen, AJ            15 BAC-NJ                 28.16      28.99        
 68 Zhao, Xiao                17 Peddie-NJ              24.98Y     29.06        
 69 Cook, Katrina             14 CCSC-NE                29.99      29.10        
 69 Solernou, Lauren          15 CDOG-CT                24.61Y     29.10        
 71 Cheng, Kendra             16 MAG-NE                 24.57Y     29.11        
 72 Raplee, Kathryn           17 Peddie-NJ              28.55      29.13        
 73 Weaver, Joan              16 IA-MR                  24.71Y     29.15        
 74 Holden, Kim               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.34      29.19        
 75 Gnerre, Dana              17 Wahoos-CT              27.93      29.20        
 75 Coolidge, Caroline        16 OAK-CT                 28.58      29.20        
 77 Mangano, Katie            17 Rams-NE                28.79      29.23        
 78 Lima, Leandra             17 Peddie-NJ              25.76Y     29.26        
 79 Jones, Carly              17 JETS-NI                25.49Y     29.32        
 80 Stephenson, Frances       23 TTSC-NI                29.18      29.34        
 81 Jacumski, Victoria        15 TTSC-NI                28.46      29.37        
 82 Daly, Jenna               17 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.47        
 83 Timmerman, Lauren         16 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.41      29.48        
 84 Sadovnikoff, Ricka        14 BGSC-NE                28.34      29.49        
 85 Dempsey, Sarah            15 PACK-NI                25.22Y     29.50        
 86 Weston, Betsy             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.97      29.63        
 86 D'Alonzo, Bernadette      15 SAC-NJ                 29.29      29.63        
 88 Dobler, Katie             17 PACK-NI                24.87Y     29.68        
 89 Winnan, Brynja            15 XCEL-NJ                28.97      29.70        
 90 Taylor, Adelaide          15 Camel Swim Club-CT     26.78Y     29.88        
 91 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR            30.43      30.07        
 92 Groves, Kelley            18 PACK-NI                24.32Y     30.12        
 93 Polhill, Ali              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.34Y     31.28        
 -- Koelle, Addi              16 SoNoCo-CT              27.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kearns, Ann Ragan         16 SoNoCo-CT              28.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson                               
  Oly. Trial:   57.19                                                          
                57.19  OLYM
                57.29  OPEN
                58.79  JR-A
                58.89  SCN
              1:00.19  JR-B
              1:01.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hughes, Tina              20 Unattached-CT        1:00.91    1:01.35 MEET   
                  29.32     1:01.35 (32.03)                                        
  2 Samson, Oliva             13 Starfish-AD          1:03.50    1:02.84        
                  30.48     1:02.84 (32.36)                                        
  3 Erickson, Molly           15 STAR-NI                57.10Y   1:03.71        
                  31.30     1:03.71 (32.41)                                        
  4 Reinhardt, Emily          17 Unattached-NE        1:03.90    1:04.76        
                  31.75     1:04.76 (33.01)                                        
  5 Whitaker, Emily           14 Starfish-AD          1:03.80    1:04.86        
                  31.59     1:04.86 (33.27)                                        
  6 Thulander, Sabrina        13 MAG-NE               1:05.27    1:05.37        
                  31.55     1:05.37 (33.82)                                        
  7 Taylor, Adelaide          15 Camel Swim Club-CT   1:05.98    1:06.99        
                  32.13     1:06.99 (34.86)                                        
  8 Spakowski, Katie          18 Sea Dragons-NI         58.08Y   1:07.46        
                  32.83     1:07.46 (34.63)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson                               
  Oly. Trial:   57.19                                                          
 Summer Open: S 57.29                                                          
 Juniors - A: J 58.79                                                          
                57.19  OLYM
                57.29  OPEN
                58.79  JR-A
                58.89  SCN
              1:00.19  JR-B
              1:01.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Toth, Kate          16 BAC-NJ                 58.87      58.25JJR-A    20  
                  28.38       58.25 (29.87)                                        
  2 Kelly, Emily        15 LIAC-MR                59.57      58.80 SCN     17  
                  28.49       58.80 (30.31)                                        
  3 Ravettine, Bryeann  17 CAT-NJ                 59.52      59.21 JR-B    16  
                  28.59       59.21 (30.62)                                        
  4 Spinazzola, Chiara  17 Squids-NE              59.21      59.29 JR-B    15  
                  28.83       59.29 (30.46)                                        
  5 Lightbourne, Alici  17 Peddie-NJ              59.61      59.33 JR-B    14  
                  28.89       59.33 (30.44)                                        
  6 Frasier, Alex       15 Bluefish-NE            59.32      59.59 JR-B    13  
                  28.50       59.59 (31.09)                                        
  7 Forrester, Alex     16 Bluefish-NE            58.83      59.65 JR-B    12  
                  28.43       59.65 (31.22)                                        
  8 Steenvoorden, Ashl  17 SAC-NJ                 59.90    1:00.79 MEET    11  
                  29.64     1:00.79 (31.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Neal, Lia           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.69      58.98 JR-B     9  
                  28.66       58.98 (30.32)                                        
 10 Dressel, Marissa    15 TTSC-NI              1:00.04      59.39 JR-B     7  
                  28.70       59.39 (30.69)                                        
 11 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:00.32      59.55 JR-B     6  
                  28.82       59.55 (30.73)                                        
 12 Friese, Brittany    13 NBS-MR               1:00.62      59.86 JR-B     5  
                  29.21       59.86 (30.65)                                        
 13 Lee, JiYoung        18 Peddie-NJ            1:00.69    1:00.11 JR-B     4  
                  29.18     1:00.11 (30.93)                                        
 14 Tocci, Francesca    17 BGSC-NE              1:00.02    1:00.16 JR-B     3  
                  29.13     1:00.16 (31.03)                                        
 15 Floyd, Elizabeth    16 BAC-NJ               1:00.56    1:00.43 MEET     2  
                  29.12     1:00.43 (31.31)                                        
 16 Dunn, Tressa        21 Unattached-MR        1:00.63    1:00.45 MEET     1  
                  28.90     1:00.45 (31.55)                                        
C - Final
 17 Larson, Kim         16 IA-MR                1:01.45      59.92 JR-B   
                  28.85       59.92 (31.07)                                        
 18 Fittin, Carolyn     15 Peddie-NJ            1:01.17    1:00.01 JR-B   
                  28.69     1:00.01 (31.32)                                        
 19 Nuzzo, Emma         13 Squids-NE            1:00.77    1:00.51 MEET   
                  29.07     1:00.51 (31.44)                                        
 20 Nicholson, Caitlin  16 LCAT-NI              1:01.09    1:00.56 MEET   
                  29.16     1:00.56 (31.40)                                        
 21 Fireman, Liz        17 Squids-NE            1:01.18    1:01.29 MEET   
                  30.01     1:01.29 (31.28)                                        
 22 Zeiger, Blake       14 Rhody-NE             1:01.24    1:01.44 MEET   
                  29.97     1:01.44 (31.47)                                        
 23 Marsh, Nicole       17 Badger-MR            1:00.93    1:01.92        
                  29.42     1:01.92 (32.50)                                        
 24 Morin, Katie        14 Squids-NE            1:01.31    1:02.28        
                  29.96     1:02.28 (32.32)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Lydzinski, Megan    14 XCEL-NJ              1:00.00                   
                  29.04     1:00.00 (30.96)                                        
 12 Altenburger, Jilli  18 BAC-NJ               1:00.05                   
                  29.06     1:00.05 (30.99)                                        
 20 Li, Sara            15 Mei's Typhoons-NE    1:00.91                   
                  29.27     1:00.91 (31.64)                                        
 28 Smyth, Molly        15 MSC-CT               1:01.45                   
                  29.53     1:01.45 (31.92)                                        
 29 Morford, Lauren     22 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.52                   
                  30.20     1:01.52 (31.32)                                        
 30 Pierce, Samantha    14 OAK-CT               1:01.54                   
                  29.83     1:01.54 (31.71)                                        
 31 Zebrowski, Kara     16 Starfish-AD          1:01.69                   
                  30.17     1:01.69 (31.52)                                        
 32 Northshield, Megan  15 DST-MA               1:01.76                   
                  29.75     1:01.76 (32.01)                                        
 32 Cheng, Kendra       16 MAG-NE               1:01.76                   
                  30.17     1:01.76 (31.59)                                        
 34 Zagroba, Catherine  17 NJW-NJ               1:01.77                   
                  30.22     1:01.77 (31.55)                                        
 35 Stefandl, Michelle  14 EEX-NJ               1:01.79                   
                  30.39     1:01.79 (31.40)                                        
 36 Kietlinski, Samant  17 EEX-NJ               1:01.82                   
                  29.73     1:01.82 (32.09)                                        
 37 Kuska, Alexi        18 BAC-NJ               1:01.84                   
                  29.83     1:01.84 (32.01)                                        
 38 Suchoff, Sarah      17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.85                   
                  29.78     1:01.85 (32.07)                                        
 39 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR                1:01.90                   
                  29.91     1:01.90 (31.99)                                        
 40 Lyver, Kellie       16 Badger-MR            1:01.92                   
                  29.47     1:01.92 (32.45)                                        
 41 Geller, Carolyn     17 CIY-MR               1:01.94                   
                  30.33     1:01.94 (31.61)                                        
 42 Guba, Ali           17 Badger-MR            1:01.97                   
                  29.86     1:01.97 (32.11)                                        
 42 Weaver, Christa     13 GMA-NE               1:01.97                   
                  29.55     1:01.97 (32.42)                                        
 44 Capuano, Hollis     17 CDOG-CT              1:01.98                   
                  30.02     1:01.98 (31.96)                                        
 45 Tracey, Kim         17 Badger-MR            1:01.99                   
                  30.21     1:01.99 (31.78)                                        
 46 Cervone, Victoria   17 NJW-NJ               1:02.01                   
                  29.44     1:02.01 (32.57)                                        
 47 Kearney, Michaela   14 SoNoCo-CT            1:02.12                   
                  30.07     1:02.12 (32.05)                                        
 48 Bentley, Jen        15 STAR-NI              1:02.19                   
                  30.32     1:02.19 (31.87)                                        
 49 Bodnar, Katharine   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.20                   
                  30.09     1:02.20 (32.11)                                        
 49 Moriarty, Laura     17 MAG-NE               1:02.20                   
                  29.91     1:02.20 (32.29)                                        
 51 Morr, Mikki         17 CDOG-CT              1:02.23                   
                  29.88     1:02.23 (32.35)                                        
 52 Anderson, Julia     13 EEX-NJ               1:02.25                   
                  30.72     1:02.25 (31.53)                                        
 52 Festa, Julia        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.25                   
                  29.97     1:02.25 (32.28)                                        
 54 Cronin, Caitlin     16 Waves-NE             1:02.26                   
                  29.92     1:02.26 (32.34)                                        
 55 Susko, Anna         16 CAT-NJ               1:02.27                   
                  30.14     1:02.27 (32.13)                                        
 56 Watson, Danica      17 Squids-NE            1:02.42                   
                  29.70     1:02.42 (32.72)                                        
 57 Scilufo, Taylor     14 Badger-MR            1:02.47                   
                  29.99     1:02.47 (32.48)                                        
 58 Vecera, Marina      18 Badger-MR            1:02.51                   
                  29.86     1:02.51 (32.65)                                        
 58 Feltrin, Veronica   17 SAC-NJ               1:02.51                   
                  30.09     1:02.51 (32.42)                                        
 60 Ress, Justine       15 SoNoCo-CT            1:02.56                   
                  30.31     1:02.56 (32.25)                                        
 61 Douglas, Arlene     16 BAC-NJ               1:02.58                   
                  29.90     1:02.58 (32.68)                                        
 62 Van Nispen, AJ      15 BAC-NJ               1:02.59                   
                  30.31     1:02.59 (32.28)                                        
 63 Martin, Faith       15 C-Cat-CT             1:02.61                   
                  29.88     1:02.61 (32.73)                                        
 63 Lee, Shannon        14 OAK-CT               1:02.61                   
                  29.99     1:02.61 (32.62)                                        
 65 Weaver, Caroline    16 GMA-NE               1:02.68                   
                  30.29     1:02.68 (32.39)                                        
 66 King, Andrea        18 SAC-NJ               1:02.74                   
                  30.31     1:02.74 (32.43)                                        
 67 Vogel, Cara         17 Bluefish-NE          1:02.76                   
                  30.58     1:02.76 (32.18)                                        
 68 Loughran, Laura     15 Peddie-NJ            1:02.87                   
                  30.19     1:02.87 (32.68)                                        
 69 Cavanaugh, Anna     16 CCSC-NE              1:02.90                   
                  30.44     1:02.90 (32.46)                                        
 70 Monu, Ngozi         27 Unattached-MR        1:02.92                   
                  29.80     1:02.92 (33.12)                                        
 71 Niessl, Steffi      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.06                   
                  30.47     1:03.06 (32.59)                                        
 72 Patterson, Monica   14 MAG-NE               1:03.07                   
                  30.79     1:03.07 (32.28)                                        
 73 Foster, Clare       17 SAC-NE               1:03.15                   
                  29.98     1:03.15 (33.17)                                        
 74 Daly, Jenna         17 LIAC-MR              1:03.16                   
                  30.79     1:03.16 (32.37)                                        
 75 Osman, Nicole       15 DST-MA               1:03.29                   
                  30.03     1:03.29 (33.26)                                        
 76 Gaul, Rachael       16 BAC-NJ               1:03.35                   
                  30.10     1:03.35 (33.25)                                        
 77 Weston, Betsy       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.45                   
                  30.85     1:03.45 (32.60)                                        
 78 Hutchinson, Margar  16 SAC-NE               1:03.47                   
                  30.84     1:03.47 (32.63)                                        
 78 Cho, Rachel         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.47                   
                  30.71     1:03.47 (32.76)                                        
 80 Fortin, Shelby      15 Wahoos-CT            1:03.60                   
                  30.68     1:03.60 (32.92)                                        
 81 Covey, Kelly        16 XCEL-NJ              1:03.71                   
                  30.56     1:03.71 (33.15)                                        
 82 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  14 BGSC-NE              1:03.79                   
                  30.94     1:03.79 (32.85)                                        
 83 Shiota, Lili        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.81                   
                  30.13     1:03.81 (33.68)                                        
 84 Coolidge, Caroline  16 OAK-CT               1:03.82                   
                  30.29     1:03.82 (33.53)                                        
 84 Tyagi, Devina       17 FAST-NI              1:03.82                   
                  30.50     1:03.82 (33.32)                                        
 86 Weaver, Joan        16 IA-MR                1:03.87                   
                  30.99     1:03.87 (32.88)                                        
 87 Renzoni, Megan      20 U A C  Huskies-CT    1:03.88                   
                  30.41     1:03.88 (33.47)                                        
 88 Polhill, Ali        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.97                   
                  30.96     1:03.97 (33.01)                                        
 88 Walterman, Elena    17 SAC-NE               1:03.97                   
                  31.18     1:03.97 (32.79)                                        
 90 Timmerman, Lauren   16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:03.99                   
                  30.96     1:03.99 (33.03)                                        
 91 Doisneau, Anne      18 SAC-NE               1:04.01                   
                  30.70     1:04.01 (33.31)                                        
 92 Mangano, Katie      17 Rams-NE              1:04.06                   
                  30.45     1:04.06 (33.61)                                        
 93 Cook, Katrina       14 CCSC-NE              1:04.11                   
                  30.23     1:04.11 (33.88)                                        
 94 Cooper, Sammie      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.16                   
                  30.89     1:04.16 (33.27)                                        
 95 Porcellio, Liz      17 Sea Dragons-NI       1:04.28                   
                  31.17     1:04.28 (33.11)                                        
 96 Zhao, Xiao          17 Peddie-NJ            1:04.46                   
                  30.76     1:04.46 (33.70)                                        
 97 Gnerre, Dana        17 Wahoos-CT            1:04.70                   
                  30.52     1:04.70 (34.18)                                        
 98 O'Brien, Amy        17 North Shore-NE       1:04.72                   
                  30.45     1:04.72 (34.27)                                        
 99 D'Alonzo, Bernadet  15 SAC-NJ               1:04.95                   
                  31.25     1:04.95 (33.70)                                        
100 Meleg, Kimberly     17 SoNoCo-CT            1:05.03                   
                  31.57     1:05.03 (33.46)                                        
101 Blais, Marie        22 Lake Champlain-AD    1:05.05                   
                  31.08     1:05.05 (33.97)                                        
102 Lewis, Jenny        18 PACK-NI              1:05.11                   
                  31.37     1:05.11 (33.74)                                        
103 Winnan, Brynja      15 XCEL-NJ              1:05.64                   
                  31.28     1:05.64 (34.36)                                        
104 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR          1:05.71                   
                  31.49     1:05.71 (34.22)                                        
105 Groves, Kelley      18 PACK-NI              1:06.21                   
                  31.52     1:06.21 (34.69)                                        
106 Dobler, Katie       17 PACK-NI              1:06.80                   
                  31.46     1:06.80 (35.34)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson                               
  Oly. Trial:   57.19                                                          
                57.19  OLYM
                57.29  OPEN
                58.79  JR-A
                58.89  SCN
              1:00.19  JR-B
              1:01.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fay, Amy                  17 Solo Aquatics-NE     1:02.13    1:01.21 MEET   
                  29.53     1:01.21 (31.68)                                        
  2 Marcus, Ellen             13 North Country-NE     1:07.59    1:03.48        
                  30.07     1:03.48 (33.41)                                        
  3 McElfresh, Erin           12 LCAT-NI              1:03.20    1:03.65        
                  30.31     1:03.65 (33.34)                                        
  4 Shults, Madeline          16 STAR-NI                54.90    1:04.56        
                  29.92     1:04.56 (34.64)                                        
  5 Sherry, Madilyn           16 STAR-NI                58.02Y   1:11.25        
                  33.47     1:11.25 (37.78)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson                               
  Oly. Trial:   57.19                                                          
                57.19  OLYM
                57.29  OPEN
                58.79  JR-A
                58.89  SCN
              1:00.19  JR-B
              1:01.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Larson, Kim               16 IA-MR                1:01.45      59.73 JR-B   
                  28.81       59.73 (30.92)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.69      59.82 JR-B   
                  28.67       59.82 (31.15)                                        
  3 Smyth, Molly              15 MSC-CT               1:01.45    1:01.84 MEET   
                  29.57     1:01.84 (32.27)                                        
  4 Lee, JiYoung              18 Peddie-NJ            1:00.69    1:03.83        
                  29.98     1:03.83 (33.85)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson                               
  Oly. Trial:   57.19                                                          
 Summer Open: S 57.29                                                          
 Juniors - A: J 58.79                                                          
                57.19  OLYM
                57.29  OPEN
                58.79  JR-A
                58.89  SCN
              1:00.19  JR-B
              1:01.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE            59.22      58.83 qSCN   
                  28.27       58.83 (30.56)                                        
  2 Toth, Kate                16 BAC-NJ                 59.01      58.87 qSCN   
                  28.61       58.87 (30.26)                                        
  3 Spinazzola, Chiara        17 Squids-NE              59.47      59.21 qJR-B  
                  29.08       59.21 (30.13)                                        
  4 Frasier, Alex             15 Bluefish-NE            59.13      59.32 qJR-B  
                  28.69       59.32 (30.63)                                        
  5 Ravettine, Bryeanne       17 CAT-NJ                 52.89Y     59.52 qJR-B  
                  28.22       59.52 (31.30)                                        
  6 Kelly, Emily              15 LIAC-MR                58.90      59.57 qJR-B  
                  28.72       59.57 (30.85)                                        
  7 Lightbourne, Alicia       17 Peddie-NJ              52.45Y     59.61 qJR-B  
                  28.83       59.61 (30.78)                                        
  8 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 SAC-NJ               1:00.61      59.90 qJR-B  
                  29.45       59.90 (30.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lydzinski, Megan          14 XCEL-NJ              1:00.45    1:00.00 qJR-B  
                  29.04     1:00.00 (30.96)                                        
 10 Tocci, Francesca          17 BGSC-NE                59.24    1:00.02 qJR-B  
                  29.16     1:00.02 (30.86)                                        
 11 Dressel, Marissa          15 TTSC-NI                59.37    1:00.04 qJR-B  
                  28.91     1:00.04 (31.13)                                        
 12 Altenburger, Jillian      18 BAC-NJ                 59.07    1:00.05 qJR-B  
                  29.06     1:00.05 (30.99)                                        
 13 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          1:00.44    1:00.32 qMEET  
                  29.03     1:00.32 (31.29)                                        
 14 Floyd, Elizabeth          16 BAC-NJ               1:00.57    1:00.56 qMEET  
                  29.42     1:00.56 (31.14)                                        
 15 Friese, Brittany          13 NBS-MR                 52.57Y   1:00.62 qMEET  
                  29.51     1:00.62 (31.11)                                        
 16 Dunn, Tressa              21 Unattached-MR          52.00Y   1:00.63 qMEET  
                  28.77     1:00.63 (31.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neal, Lia                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.87    1:00.69 qMEET  
                  29.13     1:00.69 (31.56)                                        
 18 Lee, JiYoung              18 Peddie-NJ            1:00.36    1:00.69 qMEET  
                  29.30     1:00.69 (31.39)                                        
 19 Nuzzo, Emma               13 Squids-NE            1:01.49    1:00.77 qMEET  
                  29.37     1:00.77 (31.40)                                        
 20 Li, Sara                  15 Mei's Typhoons-NE      58.50    1:00.91 qMEET  
                  29.27     1:00.91 (31.64)                                        
 21 Marsh, Nicole             17 Badger-MR              59.60    1:00.93 qMEET  
                  29.28     1:00.93 (31.65)                                        
 22 Nicholson, Caitlin        16 LCAT-NI                59.99    1:01.09 qMEET  
                  29.14     1:01.09 (31.95)                                        
 23 Fittin, Carolyn           15 Peddie-NJ            1:00.19    1:01.17 qMEET  
                  29.07     1:01.17 (32.10)                                        
 24 Fireman, Liz              17 Squids-NE            1:01.45    1:01.18 qMEET  
                  30.42     1:01.18 (30.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zeiger, Blake             14 Rhody-NE               53.66Y   1:01.24 MEET   
                  29.78     1:01.24 (31.46)                                        
 26 Morin, Katie              14 Squids-NE            1:01.85    1:01.31 MEET   
                  29.88     1:01.31 (31.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Larson, Kim               16 IA-MR                1:00.38    1:01.45 MEET   
                  29.98     1:01.45 (31.47)                                        
 28 Smyth, Molly              15 MSC-CT               1:00.38    1:01.45 MEET   
                  29.53     1:01.45 (31.92)                                        
 29 Morford, Lauren           22 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.97Y   1:01.52 MEET   
                  30.20     1:01.52 (31.32)                                        
 30 Pierce, Samantha          14 OAK-CT               1:01.02    1:01.54 MEET   
                  29.83     1:01.54 (31.71)                                        
 31 Zebrowski, Kara           16 Starfish-AD          1:01.77    1:01.69 MEET   
                  30.17     1:01.69 (31.52)                                        
 32 Cheng, Kendra             16 MAG-NE                 53.38Y   1:01.76 MEET   
                  30.17     1:01.76 (31.59)                                        
 32 Northshield, Megan        15 DST-MA               1:01.39    1:01.76 MEET   
                  29.75     1:01.76 (32.01)                                        
 34 Zagroba, Catherine        17 NJW-NJ               1:01.03    1:01.77 MEET   
                  30.22     1:01.77 (31.55)                                        
 35 Stefandl, Michelle        14 EEX-NJ               1:03.33    1:01.79 MEET   
                  30.39     1:01.79 (31.40)                                        
 36 Kietlinski, Samantha      17 EEX-NJ                 59.83    1:01.82 MEET   
                  29.73     1:01.82 (32.09)                                        
 37 Kuska, Alexi              18 BAC-NJ               1:00.81    1:01.84 MEET   
                  29.83     1:01.84 (32.01)                                        
 38 Suchoff, Sarah            17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.12    1:01.85 MEET   
                  29.78     1:01.85 (32.07)                                        
 39 Fountain, Michelle        17 IA-MR                  53.65Y   1:01.90        
                  29.91     1:01.90 (31.99)                                        
 40 Lyver, Kellie             16 Badger-MR            1:00.87    1:01.92        
                  29.47     1:01.92 (32.45)                                        
 41 Geller, Carolyn           17 CIY-MR                 53.70Y   1:01.94        
                  30.33     1:01.94 (31.61)                                        
 42 Weaver, Christa           13 GMA-NE                 53.88Y   1:01.97        
                  29.55     1:01.97 (32.42)                                        
 42 Guba, Ali                 17 Badger-MR              53.04Y   1:01.97        
                  29.86     1:01.97 (32.11)                                        
 44 Capuano, Hollis           17 CDOG-CT              1:00.54    1:01.98        
                  30.02     1:01.98 (31.96)                                        
 45 Tracey, Kim               17 Badger-MR            1:01.52    1:01.99        
                  30.21     1:01.99 (31.78)                                        
 46 Cervone, Victoria         17 NJW-NJ               1:00.16    1:02.01        
                  29.44     1:02.01 (32.57)                                        
 47 Kearney, Michaela         14 SoNoCo-CT            1:01.52    1:02.12        
                  30.07     1:02.12 (32.05)                                        
 48 Bentley, Jen              15 STAR-NI                53.81Y   1:02.19        
                  30.32     1:02.19 (31.87)                                        
 49 Moriarty, Laura           17 MAG-NE               1:00.32    1:02.20        
                  29.91     1:02.20 (32.29)                                        
 49 Bodnar, Katharine         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.30    1:02.20        
                  30.09     1:02.20 (32.11)                                        
 51 Morr, Mikki               17 CDOG-CT                53.42Y   1:02.23        
                  29.88     1:02.23 (32.35)                                        
 52 Anderson, Julia           13 EEX-NJ               1:01.26    1:02.25        
                  30.72     1:02.25 (31.53)                                        
 52 Festa, Julia              16 LIAC-MR              1:00.81    1:02.25        
                  29.97     1:02.25 (32.28)                                        
 54 Cronin, Caitlin           16 Waves-NE             1:01.56    1:02.26        
                  29.92     1:02.26 (32.34)                                        
 55 Susko, Anna               16 CAT-NJ               1:01.36    1:02.27        
                  30.14     1:02.27 (32.13)                                        
 56 Watson, Danica            17 Squids-NE            1:02.04    1:02.42        
                  29.70     1:02.42 (32.72)                                        
 57 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR            1:01.36    1:02.47        
                  29.99     1:02.47 (32.48)                                        
 58 Feltrin, Veronica         17 SAC-NJ               1:00.19    1:02.51        
                  30.09     1:02.51 (32.42)                                        
 58 Vecera, Marina            18 Badger-MR            1:00.39S   1:02.51        
                  29.86     1:02.51 (32.65)                                        
 60 Ress, Justine             15 SoNoCo-CT            1:00.56    1:02.56        
                  30.31     1:02.56 (32.25)                                        
 61 Douglas, Arlene           16 BAC-NJ               1:00.57    1:02.58        
                  29.90     1:02.58 (32.68)                                        
 62 Van Nispen, AJ            15 BAC-NJ               1:01.10    1:02.59        
                  30.31     1:02.59 (32.28)                                        
 63 Lee, Shannon              14 OAK-CT               1:03.28    1:02.61        
                  29.99     1:02.61 (32.62)                                        
 63 Martin, Faith             15 C-Cat-CT             1:00.61    1:02.61        
                  29.88     1:02.61 (32.73)                                        
 65 Weaver, Caroline          16 GMA-NE                 53.84Y   1:02.68        
                  30.29     1:02.68 (32.39)                                        
 66 King, Andrea              18 SAC-NJ               1:01.44    1:02.74        
                  30.31     1:02.74 (32.43)                                        
 67 Vogel, Cara               17 Bluefish-NE          1:03.21    1:02.76        
                  30.58     1:02.76 (32.18)                                        
 68 Loughran, Laura           15 Peddie-NJ              53.32Y   1:02.87        
                  30.19     1:02.87 (32.68)                                        
 69 Cavanaugh, Anna           16 CCSC-NE                53.94Y   1:02.90        
                  30.44     1:02.90 (32.46)                                        
 70 Monu, Ngozi               27 Unattached-MR        1:01.88    1:02.92        
                  29.80     1:02.92 (33.12)                                        
 71 Niessl, Steffi            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.42Y   1:03.06        
                  30.47     1:03.06 (32.59)                                        
 72 Patterson, Monica         14 MAG-NE                 53.70Y   1:03.07        
                  30.79     1:03.07 (32.28)                                        
 73 Foster, Clare             17 SAC-NE                 52.57Y   1:03.15        
                  29.98     1:03.15 (33.17)                                        
 74 Daly, Jenna               17 LIAC-MR              1:00.32    1:03.16        
                  30.79     1:03.16 (32.37)                                        
 75 Osman, Nicole             15 DST-MA               1:01.76    1:03.29        
                  30.03     1:03.29 (33.26)                                        
 76 Gaul, Rachael             16 BAC-NJ               1:05.42    1:03.35        
                  30.10     1:03.35 (33.25)                                        
 77 Weston, Betsy             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.94Y   1:03.45        
                  30.85     1:03.45 (32.60)                                        
 78 Hutchinson, Margaret      16 SAC-NE                 53.80Y   1:03.47        
                  30.84     1:03.47 (32.63)                                        
 78 Cho, Rachel               13 LIAC-MR              1:02.48    1:03.47        
                  30.71     1:03.47 (32.76)                                        
 80 Fortin, Shelby            15 Wahoos-CT              52.25Y   1:03.60        
                  30.68     1:03.60 (32.92)                                        
 81 Covey, Kelly              16 XCEL-NJ              1:02.73    1:03.71        
                  30.56     1:03.71 (33.15)                                        
 82 Sadovnikoff, Ricka        14 BGSC-NE              1:01.55    1:03.79        
                  30.94     1:03.79 (32.85)                                        
 83 Shiota, Lili              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.75    1:03.81        
                  30.13     1:03.81 (33.68)                                        
 84 Coolidge, Caroline        16 OAK-CT               1:02.38    1:03.82        
                  30.29     1:03.82 (33.53)                                        
 84 Tyagi, Devina             17 FAST-NI                56.82Y   1:03.82        
                  30.50     1:03.82 (33.32)                                        
 86 Weaver, Joan              16 IA-MR                1:01.52    1:03.87        
                  30.99     1:03.87 (32.88)                                        
 87 Renzoni, Megan            20 U A C  Huskies-CT      53.89Y   1:03.88        
                  30.41     1:03.88 (33.47)                                        
 88 Polhill, Ali              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.63Y   1:03.97        
                  30.96     1:03.97 (33.01)                                        
 88 Walterman, Elena          17 SAC-NE                 56.26Y   1:03.97        
                  31.18     1:03.97 (32.79)                                        
 90 Timmerman, Lauren         16 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.88Y   1:03.99        
                  30.96     1:03.99 (33.03)                                        
 91 Doisneau, Anne            18 SAC-NE               1:02.82    1:04.01        
                  30.70     1:04.01 (33.31)                                        
 92 Mangano, Katie            17 Rams-NE              1:01.75    1:04.06        
                  30.45     1:04.06 (33.61)                                        
 93 Cook, Katrina             14 CCSC-NE              1:04.61    1:04.11        
                  30.23     1:04.11 (33.88)                                        
 94 Cooper, Sammie            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.97    1:04.16        
                  30.89     1:04.16 (33.27)                                        
 95 Porcellio, Liz            17 Sea Dragons-NI         54.95Y   1:04.28        
                  31.17     1:04.28 (33.11)                                        
 96 Zhao, Xiao                17 Peddie-NJ              55.17Y   1:04.46        
                  30.76     1:04.46 (33.70)                                        
 97 Gnerre, Dana              17 Wahoos-CT            1:00.98    1:04.70        
                  30.52     1:04.70 (34.18)                                        
 98 O'Brien, Amy              17 North Shore-NE         53.32Y   1:04.72        
                  30.45     1:04.72 (34.27)                                        
 99 D'Alonzo, Bernadette      15 SAC-NJ               1:03.99    1:04.95        
                  31.25     1:04.95 (33.70)                                        
100 Meleg, Kimberly           17 SoNoCo-CT            1:01.42    1:05.03        
                  31.57     1:05.03 (33.46)                                        
101 Blais, Marie              22 Lake Champlain-AD      59.80S   1:05.05        
                  31.08     1:05.05 (33.97)                                        
102 Lewis, Jenny              18 PACK-NI                52.12Y   1:05.11        
                  31.37     1:05.11 (33.74)                                        
103 Winnan, Brynja            15 XCEL-NJ              1:03.86    1:05.64        
                  31.28     1:05.64 (34.36)                                        
104 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:06.43    1:05.71        
                  31.49     1:05.71 (34.22)                                        
105 Groves, Kelley            18 PACK-NI                53.64Y   1:06.21        
                  31.52     1:06.21 (34.69)                                        
106 Dobler, Katie             17 PACK-NI                53.84Y   1:06.80        
                  31.46     1:06.80 (35.34)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:02.49   3/12/2004 Jessica Fochi                              
  Oly. Trial:   2:03.39                                                        
 Summer Open: S 2:03.69                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 2:06.49                                                        
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:03.69  OPEN
                2:06.49  JR-A
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:09.09  JR-B
                2:11.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Emily        15 LIAC-MR              2:05.01    2:02.59SOLYM    20  
                  28.91     1:00.00 (31.09)     1:31.53 (31.53)     2:02.59 (31.06)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth   15 Bluefish-NE          2:04.31    2:02.69SOLYM    17  
                  29.30     1:00.49 (31.19)     1:31.93 (31.44)     2:02.69 (30.76)
  3 Simmons, Kaia       16 Squids-NE            2:06.23    2:05.47JJR-A    16  
                  29.79     1:01.34 (31.55)     1:33.62 (32.28)     2:05.47 (31.85)
  4 Morford, Lauren     22 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.34    2:06.01JJR-A    15  
                  30.01     1:01.98 (31.97)     1:34.31 (32.33)     2:06.01 (31.70)
  5 Altenburger, Jilli  18 BAC-NJ               2:06.63    2:06.14JJR-A    14  
                  29.49     1:01.20 (31.71)     1:33.52 (32.32)     2:06.14 (32.62)
  6 Steenvoorden, Ashl  17 SAC-NJ               2:06.30    2:06.23JJR-A    13  
                  29.98     1:01.69 (31.71)     1:34.19 (32.50)     2:06.23 (32.04)
  7 Zagroba, Catherine  17 NJW-NJ               2:07.38    2:07.02 JR-B    12  
                  30.39     1:02.75 (32.36)     1:35.03 (32.28)     2:07.02 (31.99)
  8 Lennox, Kristina    22 GAAC-MA              2:07.44    2:08.24 JR-B    11  
                  30.41     1:02.91 (32.50)     1:35.88 (32.97)     2:08.24 (32.36)
B - Final
  9 Toth, Kate          16 BAC-NJ               2:07.51    2:06.84 SCN      9  
                  30.22     1:02.35 (32.13)     1:34.68 (32.33)     2:06.84 (32.16)
 10 Frasier, Alex       15 Bluefish-NE          2:07.70    2:06.98 SCN      7  
                  30.30     1:02.70 (32.40)     1:35.34 (32.64)     2:06.98 (31.64)
 11 Ross, Lauren        16 BAC-NJ               2:07.60    2:07.49 JR-B     6  
                  30.35     1:02.72 (32.37)     1:35.30 (32.58)     2:07.49 (32.19)
 12 Mathieu, Alicia     16 SoNoCo-CT            2:08.28    2:08.11 JR-B     5  
                  30.89     1:03.19 (32.30)     1:35.90 (32.71)     2:08.11 (32.21)
 13 Marsh, Nicole       17 Badger-MR            2:09.52    2:08.24 JR-B     4  
                  30.27     1:02.49 (32.22)     1:35.60 (33.11)     2:08.24 (32.64)
 14 Korsberg, Kristin   17 MAG-NE               2:08.18    2:08.29 JR-B     3  
                  30.40     1:02.78 (32.38)     1:35.58 (32.80)     2:08.29 (32.71)
 15 Derlath, Erica      17 LIAC-MR              2:08.74    2:08.43 JR-B     2  
                  30.16     1:02.72 (32.56)     1:36.16 (33.44)     2:08.43 (32.27)
 16 Fabian, Eva         14 GMSC-NE              2:08.92    2:08.77 JR-B     1  
                  30.98     1:03.80 (32.82)     1:36.87 (33.07)     2:08.77 (31.90)
C - Final
 17 Fireman, Liz        17 Squids-NE            2:10.02    2:08.23 JR-B   
                  30.78     1:03.06 (32.28)     1:36.19 (33.13)     2:08.23 (32.04)
 18 Festa, Julia        16 LIAC-MR              2:10.24    2:08.64 JR-B   
                  30.26     1:02.31 (32.05)     1:35.33 (33.02)     2:08.64 (33.31)
 19 Larson, Kim         16 IA-MR                2:09.95    2:08.75 JR-B   
                  30.63     1:03.48 (32.85)     1:36.50 (33.02)     2:08.75 (32.25)
 20 Kuska, Alexi        18 BAC-NJ               2:10.05    2:09.50 MEET   
                  30.40     1:03.08 (32.68)     1:36.67 (33.59)     2:09.50 (32.83)
 21 Belcher, Erica      14 MAG-NE               2:10.37    2:10.02 MEET   
                  30.67     1:03.15 (32.48)     1:36.69 (33.54)     2:10.02 (33.33)
 22 Nuzzo, Emma         13 Squids-NE            2:10.52    2:10.20 MEET   
                  30.15     1:02.79 (32.64)     1:36.36 (33.57)     2:10.20 (33.84)
 23 Leddy, Meghan       17 EEX-NJ               2:09.92    2:10.34 MEET   
                  30.89     1:03.60 (32.71)     1:37.28 (33.68)     2:10.34 (33.06)
 24 Kietlinski, Samant  17 EEX-NJ               2:10.59    2:12.28        
                  31.01     1:03.99 (32.98)     1:38.42 (34.43)     2:12.28 (33.86)
Preliminaries
 16 Spinazzola, Chiara  17 Squids-NE            2:09.23                   
                  30.48     1:02.98 (32.50)     1:35.89 (32.91)     2:09.23 (33.34)
 26 Anderson, Julia     13 EEX-NJ               2:10.72                   
                  30.50     1:02.92 (32.42)     1:36.93 (34.01)     2:10.72 (33.79)
 27 Stefandl, Michelle  14 EEX-NJ               2:10.72                   
                  31.03     1:04.09 (33.06)     1:37.70 (33.61)     2:10.72 (33.02)
 28 Hooper, Aimee       14 Starfish-AD          2:10.91                   
                  30.38     1:03.75 (33.37)     1:37.56 (33.81)     2:10.91 (33.35)
 29 Rueda, Daniela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.92                   
                  30.87     1:03.61 (32.74)     1:37.51 (33.90)     2:10.92 (33.41)
 29 Ress, Justine       15 SoNoCo-CT            2:10.92                   
                  30.45     1:03.92 (33.47)     1:38.11 (34.19)     2:10.92 (32.81)
 31 Friese, Brittany    13 NBS-MR               2:10.97                   
                  31.50     1:05.05 (33.55)     1:38.90 (33.85)     2:10.97 (32.07)
 32 James, Becca        17 BAC-NJ               2:11.08                   
                  31.42     1:04.45 (33.03)     1:37.83 (33.38)     2:11.08 (33.25)
 33 O'Connor, Rose      18 BAC-NJ               2:11.31                   
                  30.47     1:03.45 (32.98)     1:37.27 (33.82)     2:11.31 (34.04)
 34 Tocci, Francesca    17 BGSC-NE              2:11.37                   
                  30.93     1:04.27 (33.34)     1:38.10 (33.83)     2:11.37 (33.27)
 35 Zarriello, Megan    15 LIAC-MR              2:11.63                   
                  31.30     1:04.62 (33.32)     1:38.32 (33.70)     2:11.63 (33.31)
 36 Senko, Anna         15 Bluefish-NE          2:11.64                   
                  30.94     1:04.07 (33.13)     1:38.32 (34.25)     2:11.64 (33.32)
 37 Evans, Laura        16 Badger-MR            2:12.07                   
                  31.40     1:05.13 (33.73)     1:39.22 (34.09)     2:12.07 (32.85)
 38 Daly, Jenna         17 LIAC-MR              2:12.10                   
                  30.78     1:03.65 (32.87)     1:37.67 (34.02)     2:12.10 (34.43)
 39 Loughran, Laura     15 Peddie-NJ            2:12.13                   
                  31.02     1:04.51 (33.49)     1:39.12 (34.61)     2:12.13 (33.01)
 40 Grimes, Meaghan     16 MAG-NE               2:12.33                   
                  30.90     1:04.45 (33.55)     1:39.04 (34.59)     2:12.33 (33.29)
 41 Smyth, Molly        15 MSC-CT               2:12.35                   
                  30.69     1:04.11 (33.42)     1:38.59 (34.48)     2:12.35 (33.76)
 42 Lightbourne, Alici  17 Peddie-NJ            2:12.50                   
                  30.12     1:04.27 (34.15)     1:38.87 (34.60)     2:12.50 (33.63)
 43 Susko, Anna         16 CAT-NJ               2:12.56                   
                  30.59     1:04.06 (33.47)     1:38.42 (34.36)     2:12.56 (34.14)
 43 Floyd, Elizabeth    16 BAC-NJ               2:12.56                   
                  30.47     1:04.23 (33.76)     1:38.26 (34.03)     2:12.56 (34.30)
 45 Leonhard, Melanie   15 SAC-NJ               2:12.60                   
                  31.34     1:05.01 (33.67)     1:39.28 (34.27)     2:12.60 (33.32)
 46 Neal, Lia           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.62                   
                  29.52     1:03.41 (33.89)     1:38.13 (34.72)     2:12.62 (34.49)
 47 Meleg, Kimberly     17 SoNoCo-CT            2:12.65                   
                  31.62     1:05.12 (33.50)     1:39.45 (34.33)     2:12.65 (33.20)
 48 Raplee, Kathryn     17 Peddie-NJ            2:12.72                   
                  31.40     1:04.84 (33.44)     1:39.22 (34.38)     2:12.72 (33.50)
 49 Dunn, Tressa        21 Unattached-MR        2:12.76                   
                  30.62     1:03.98 (33.36)     1:38.48 (34.50)     2:12.76 (34.28)
 50 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR                2:12.84                   
                  30.64     1:03.92 (33.28)     1:38.03 (34.11)     2:12.84 (34.81)
 51 Johanson, Kelly     14 Badger-MR            2:12.85                   
                  30.98     1:04.36 (33.38)     1:38.94 (34.58)     2:12.85 (33.91)
 52 Suppan, Alexandra   16 GMA-NE               2:12.88                   
                  30.78     1:04.54 (33.76)     1:39.16 (34.62)     2:12.88 (33.72)
 53 Downing, Chelsea    17 CCSC-NE              2:12.89                   
                  30.83     1:04.17 (33.34)     1:38.71 (34.54)     2:12.89 (34.18)
 54 Smith, Ashley       16 LIAC-MR              2:12.92                   
                  31.41     1:05.08 (33.67)     1:39.29 (34.21)     2:12.92 (33.63)
 55 Kearns, Ann Ragan   16 SoNoCo-CT            2:13.06                   
                  31.08     1:04.78 (33.70)     1:39.19 (34.41)     2:13.06 (33.87)
 56 Morin, Katie        14 Squids-NE            2:13.09                   
                  30.46     1:04.23 (33.77)     1:40.15 (35.92)     2:13.09 (32.94)
 57 Cheng, Kendra       16 MAG-NE               2:13.14                   
                  31.14     1:05.33 (34.19)     1:39.90 (34.57)     2:13.14 (33.24)
 58 Pierce, Samantha    14 OAK-CT               2:13.20                   
                  31.29     1:05.23 (33.94)     1:39.13 (33.90)     2:13.20 (34.07)
 59 Baker, Meghan       16 Badger-MR            2:13.29                   
                  31.47     1:05.17 (33.70)     1:39.46 (34.29)     2:13.29 (33.83)
 60 Feltrin, Veronica   17 SAC-NJ               2:13.40                   
                  31.00     1:04.50 (33.50)     1:39.40 (34.90)     2:13.40 (34.00)
 61 Burkey, Cece        15 BGSC-NE              2:13.58                   
                  31.21     1:04.80 (33.59)     1:39.58 (34.78)     2:13.58 (34.00)
 62 Flinn, Rachel       16 Peddie-NJ            2:13.72                   
                  30.81     1:04.75 (33.94)     1:39.65 (34.90)     2:13.72 (34.07)
 63 Hughes, Tina        20 Unattached-CT        2:13.74                   
                  30.76     1:04.57 (33.81)     1:39.48 (34.91)     2:13.74 (34.26)
 64 Lyver, Kellie       16 Badger-MR            2:13.76                   
                  30.67     1:04.90 (34.23)     1:39.45 (34.55)     2:13.76 (34.31)
 65 Foster, Clare       17 SAC-NE               2:13.88                   
                  30.90     1:04.87 (33.97)     1:39.63 (34.76)     2:13.88 (34.25)
 66 Romain, Danielle    14 CAT-NJ               2:13.89                   
                  30.90     1:04.87 (33.97)     1:39.93 (35.06)     2:13.89 (33.96)
 67 Vernon, Nicole      15 DST-MA               2:13.96                   
                  31.75     1:05.68 (33.93)     1:40.13 (34.45)     2:13.96 (33.83)
 68 Capuano, Hollis     17 CDOG-CT              2:13.97                   
                  31.77     1:05.56 (33.79)     1:40.08 (34.52)     2:13.97 (33.89)
 69 Bentley, Jen        15 STAR-NI              2:14.00                   
                  30.89     1:05.06 (34.17)     1:39.87 (34.81)     2:14.00 (34.13)
 70 Martin, Katelyn     17 MAG-NE               2:14.09                   
                  31.13     1:04.38 (33.25)     1:39.31 (34.93)     2:14.09 (34.78)
 71 Kearns, Jill        18 SAC-NE               2:14.20                   
                  31.92     1:06.62 (34.70)     1:40.42 (33.80)     2:14.20 (33.78)
 72 Zeiger, Blake       14 Rhody-NE             2:14.31                   
                  31.82     1:06.97 (35.15)     1:41.98 (35.01)     2:14.31 (32.33)
 73 Patterson, Monica   14 MAG-NE               2:14.46                   
                  31.07     1:04.88 (33.81)     1:39.84 (34.96)     2:14.46 (34.62)
 74 Fay, Amy            17 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:14.48                   
                  30.93     1:05.22 (34.29)     1:40.13 (34.91)     2:14.48 (34.35)
 75 Zebrowski, Kara     16 Starfish-AD          2:14.88                   
                  31.39     1:05.09 (33.70)     1:40.16 (35.07)     2:14.88 (34.72)
 76 Saiz, Hannah        16 Lake Champlain-AD    2:14.91                   
                  31.28     1:05.73 (34.45)     1:41.25 (35.52)     2:14.91 (33.66)
 77 King, Andrea        18 SAC-NJ               2:14.99                   
                  31.36     1:05.09 (33.73)     1:39.92 (34.83)     2:14.99 (35.07)
 78 Weaver, Caroline    16 GMA-NE               2:15.00                   
                  31.17     1:05.80 (34.63)     1:40.81 (35.01)     2:15.00 (34.19)
 79 Schlichte, Sarah    16 L. I. Express-MR     2:15.06                   
                  31.06     1:04.76 (33.70)     1:40.16 (35.40)     2:15.06 (34.90)
 80 Gaul, Rachael       16 BAC-NJ               2:15.44                   
                  31.88     1:06.22 (34.34)     1:41.04 (34.82)     2:15.44 (34.40)
 81 Hutchinson, Margar  16 SAC-NE               2:15.87                   
                  31.41     1:05.08 (33.67)     1:40.34 (35.26)     2:15.87 (35.53)
 82 Rebovich, Holly     16 SAC-NJ               2:16.00                   
                  32.04     1:06.39 (34.35)     1:41.55 (35.16)     2:16.00 (34.45)
 83 McElfresh, Erin     12 LCAT-NI              2:16.06                   
                  30.99     1:04.77 (33.78)     1:40.12 (35.35)     2:16.06 (35.94)
 84 Papish, Molly       17 TVSC-MR              2:16.13                   
                  31.95     1:06.83 (34.88)     1:41.59 (34.76)     2:16.13 (34.54)
 85 Caruso, Danielle    16 CJAC-NJ              2:16.17                   
                  31.99     1:06.01 (34.02)     1:41.27 (35.26)     2:16.17 (34.90)
 86 Nicholson, Caitlin  16 LCAT-NI              2:16.34                   
                  31.07     1:05.34 (34.27)     1:40.83 (35.49)     2:16.34 (35.51)
 87 Hetzel, Alexa       17 SAC-NJ               2:16.46                   
                  31.71     1:05.89 (34.18)     1:41.13 (35.24)     2:16.46 (35.33)
 88 Green, Meghan       16 PACK-NI              2:16.53                   
                  31.75     1:06.15 (34.40)     1:41.72 (35.57)     2:16.53 (34.81)
 89 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  14 BGSC-NE              2:16.67                   
                  31.78     1:06.83 (35.05)     1:42.20 (35.37)     2:16.67 (34.47)
 90 Hursch, Jade        14 NJW-NJ               2:16.85                   
                  31.97     1:06.33 (34.36)     1:42.11 (35.78)     2:16.85 (34.74)
 91 Kearney, Michaela   14 SoNoCo-CT            2:16.92                   
                  31.87     1:05.97 (34.10)     1:42.18 (36.21)     2:16.92 (34.74)
 92 Rann, Jill          17 SAC-NJ               2:16.98                   
                  32.10     1:06.19 (34.09)     1:41.81 (35.62)     2:16.98 (35.17)
 93 Stephenson, France  23 TTSC-NI              2:17.09                   
                  31.62     1:06.19 (34.57)     1:42.05 (35.86)     2:17.09 (35.04)
 93 Guba, Ali           17 Badger-MR            2:17.09                   
                  31.02     1:05.97 (34.95)     1:41.18 (35.21)     2:17.09 (35.91)
 95 Ackerman, Amanda    17 LIAC-MR              2:17.44                   
                  32.63     1:07.47 (34.84)     1:42.70 (35.23)     2:17.44 (34.74)
 96 Van Nispen, AJ      15 BAC-NJ               2:18.06                   
                  31.46     1:05.74 (34.28)     1:41.88 (36.14)     2:18.06 (36.18)
 97 Doisneau, Anne      18 SAC-NE               2:18.26                   
                  31.88     1:07.01 (35.13)     1:43.00 (35.99)     2:18.26 (35.26)
 98 O'Connor, Bridget   21 Badger-MR            2:19.08                   
                  31.91     1:06.31 (34.40)     1:42.58 (36.27)     2:19.08 (36.50)
 99 Wood, Jenna         16 FAST-NI              2:19.53                   
                  31.22     1:05.96 (34.74)     1:42.81 (36.85)     2:19.53 (36.72)
100 Martin, Kristina    15 MAG-NE               2:19.74                   
                  32.39     1:08.04 (35.65)     1:44.85 (36.81)     2:19.74 (34.89)
101 Geller, Carolyn     17 CIY-MR               2:20.11                   
                  31.12     1:06.25 (35.13)     1:43.61 (37.36)     2:20.11 (36.50)
102 Timmerman, Lauren   16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:20.20                   
                  31.45     1:07.09 (35.64)     1:43.86 (36.77)     2:20.20 (36.34)
103 Dobler, Katie       17 PACK-NI              2:21.47                   
                  32.01     1:07.55 (35.54)     1:44.43 (36.88)     2:21.47 (37.04)
104 Weaver, Christa     13 GMA-NE               2:23.44                   
                  31.40     1:07.31 (35.91)     1:45.75 (38.44)     2:23.44 (37.69)
 -- Giberson, Sara      15 BASC-MR                 DFS                    
 -- Dunphy, Ashley      22 Unattached              DFS                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:02.49   3/12/2004 Jessica Fochi                              
  Oly. Trial:   2:03.39                                                        
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:03.69  OPEN
                2:06.49  JR-A
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:09.09  JR-B
                2:11.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Conard, Kate              16 TVSC-MR              1:58.51    2:14.78        
                  31.71     1:05.92 (34.21)     1:40.71 (34.79)     2:14.78 (34.07)
  2 Marchese, Lauren          15 STAR-NI              2:14.00    2:19.67        
                  32.54     1:08.04 (35.50)     1:44.66 (36.62)     2:19.67 (35.01)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:02.49   3/12/2004 Jessica Fochi                              
  Oly. Trial:   2:03.39                                                        
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:03.69  OPEN
                2:06.49  JR-A
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:09.09  JR-B
                2:11.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Anderson, Julia           13 EEX-NJ               2:10.72    2:09.38 MEET   
                  30.94     1:04.23 (33.29)     1:37.60 (33.37)     2:09.38 (31.78)
  2 Stefandl, Michelle        14 EEX-NJ               2:10.72    2:09.73 MEET   
                  31.15     1:04.24 (33.09)     1:37.70 (33.46)     2:09.73 (32.03)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:02.49   3/12/2004 Jessica Fochi                              
  Oly. Trial:   2:03.39                                                        
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:03.69  OPEN
                2:06.49  JR-A
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:09.09  JR-B
                2:11.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Friese, Brittany          13 NBS-MR               2:10.90    2:11.30 MEET   
                  31.18     1:04.83 (33.65)     1:38.47 (33.64)     2:11.30 (32.83)
  2 Zeiger, Blake             14 Rhody-NE             2:14.30    2:13.85        
                  31.49     1:06.15 (34.66)     1:41.12 (34.97)     2:13.85 (32.73)
  3 DiMaria, Vanessa          15 Peddie-NJ            2:14.03    2:14.58        
                  31.75     1:05.68 (33.93)     1:40.41 (34.73)     2:14.58 (34.17)
  4 Morrison, Kathleen        18 EEX-NJ               2:13.79    2:15.84        
                  31.33     1:05.44 (34.11)     1:40.35 (34.91)     2:15.84 (35.49)
  5 Foley, Erin               14 MAG-NE               1:56.30    2:16.60        
                  31.85     1:06.81 (34.96)     1:42.27 (35.46)     2:16.60 (34.33)
  6 Thulander, Sabrina        13 MAG-NE               2:20.00    2:19.99        
                  31.75     1:06.54 (34.79)     1:43.02 (36.48)     2:19.99 (36.97)
  7 Erickson, Molly           15 STAR-NI              2:00.47Y   2:22.17        
                  33.03     1:08.37 (35.34)     1:45.81 (37.44)     2:22.17 (36.36)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:02.49   3/12/2004 Jessica Fochi                              
  Oly. Trial:   2:03.39                                                        
 Summer Open: S 2:03.69                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 2:06.49                                                        
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:03.69  OPEN
                2:06.49  JR-A
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:09.09  JR-B
                2:11.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish-NE          2:02.06    2:04.31JqJR-A  
                  28.82       59.87 (31.05)     1:32.00 (32.13)     2:04.31 (32.31)
  2 Kelly, Emily              15 LIAC-MR              2:03.07    2:05.01JqJR-A  
                  29.12     1:00.54 (31.42)     1:32.61 (32.07)     2:05.01 (32.40)
  3 Simmons, Kaia             16 Squids-NE            2:05.93    2:06.23JqJR-A  
                  29.82     1:01.42 (31.60)     1:33.75 (32.33)     2:06.23 (32.48)
  4 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 SAC-NJ               2:07.51    2:06.30JqJR-A  
                  30.14     1:01.77 (31.63)     1:34.12 (32.35)     2:06.30 (32.18)
  5 Morford, Lauren           22 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.82    2:06.34JqJR-A  
                  30.12     1:02.05 (31.93)     1:34.56 (32.51)     2:06.34 (31.78)
  6 Altenburger, Jillian      18 BAC-NJ               2:04.76    2:06.63 qSCN   
                  29.52     1:01.25 (31.73)     1:33.54 (32.29)     2:06.63 (33.09)
  7 Zagroba, Catherine        17 NJW-NJ               2:05.95    2:07.38 qJR-B  
                  30.07     1:02.17 (32.10)     1:34.79 (32.62)     2:07.38 (32.59)
  8 Lennox, Kristina          22 GAAC-MA              2:09.84    2:07.44 qJR-B  
                  30.33     1:02.55 (32.22)     1:35.21 (32.66)     2:07.44 (32.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Toth, Kate                16 BAC-NJ               2:09.35    2:07.51 qJR-B  
                  30.09     1:01.79 (31.70)     1:34.68 (32.89)     2:07.51 (32.83)
 10 Ross, Lauren              16 BAC-NJ               2:06.97    2:07.60 qJR-B  
                  30.07     1:02.11 (32.04)     1:35.06 (32.95)     2:07.60 (32.54)
 11 Frasier, Alex             15 Bluefish-NE          2:07.69    2:07.70 qJR-B  
                  30.30     1:02.44 (32.14)     1:35.11 (32.67)     2:07.70 (32.59)
 12 Korsberg, Kristin         17 MAG-NE               1:51.19Y   2:08.18 qJR-B  
                  30.02     1:02.00 (31.98)     1:35.08 (33.08)     2:08.18 (33.10)
 13 Mathieu, Alicia           16 SoNoCo-CT            2:08.57    2:08.28 qJR-B  
                  30.98     1:03.46 (32.48)     1:36.21 (32.75)     2:08.28 (32.07)
 14 Derlath, Erica            17 LIAC-MR              2:08.35    2:08.74 qJR-B  
                  30.58     1:03.20 (32.62)     1:36.44 (33.24)     2:08.74 (32.30)
 15 Fabian, Eva               14 GMSC-NE              2:09.75    2:08.92 qJR-B  
                  31.02     1:03.71 (32.69)     1:36.95 (33.24)     2:08.92 (31.97)
 16 Spinazzola, Chiara        17 Squids-NE            1:55.45Y   2:09.23 qMEET  
                  30.48     1:02.98 (32.50)     1:35.89 (32.91)     2:09.23 (33.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marsh, Nicole             17 Badger-MR            2:07.37    2:09.52 qMEET  
                  29.74     1:02.37 (32.63)     1:35.79 (33.42)     2:09.52 (33.73)
 18 Leddy, Meghan             17 EEX-NJ               2:08.54    2:09.92 qMEET  
                  30.67     1:03.24 (32.57)     1:37.07 (33.83)     2:09.92 (32.85)
 19 Larson, Kim               16 IA-MR                2:09.82    2:09.95 qMEET  
                  30.42     1:03.46 (33.04)     1:37.11 (33.65)     2:09.95 (32.84)
 20 Fireman, Liz              17 Squids-NE            2:10.32    2:10.02 qMEET  
                  30.73     1:03.35 (32.62)     1:37.39 (34.04)     2:10.02 (32.63)
 21 Kuska, Alexi              18 BAC-NJ               2:09.05    2:10.05 qMEET  
                  30.42     1:03.12 (32.70)     1:37.04 (33.92)     2:10.05 (33.01)
 22 Festa, Julia              16 LIAC-MR              2:08.85    2:10.24 qMEET  
                  30.17     1:02.50 (32.33)     1:36.78 (34.28)     2:10.24 (33.46)
 23 Belcher, Erica            14 MAG-NE               2:11.48    2:10.37 qMEET  
                  30.60     1:03.22 (32.62)     1:37.02 (33.80)     2:10.37 (33.35)
 24 Nuzzo, Emma               13 Squids-NE            2:13.92    2:10.52 qMEET  
                  30.12     1:03.23 (33.11)     1:36.96 (33.73)     2:10.52 (33.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kietlinski, Samantha      17 EEX-NJ               2:10.30    2:10.59 MEET   
                  30.60     1:03.18 (32.58)     1:36.90 (33.72)     2:10.59 (33.69)
 26 Anderson, Julia           13 EEX-NJ               2:10.28    2:10.72 MEET   
                  30.50     1:02.92 (32.42)     1:36.93 (34.01)     2:10.72 (33.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stefandl, Michelle        14 EEX-NJ               2:11.12    2:10.72 MEET   
                  31.03     1:04.09 (33.06)     1:37.70 (33.61)     2:10.72 (33.02)
 28 Hooper, Aimee             14 Starfish-AD          1:55.62Y   2:10.91 MEET   
                  30.38     1:03.75 (33.37)     1:37.56 (33.81)     2:10.91 (33.35)
 29 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.25    2:10.92 MEET   
                  30.87     1:03.61 (32.74)     1:37.51 (33.90)     2:10.92 (33.41)
 29 Ress, Justine             15 SoNoCo-CT            1:55.39Y   2:10.92 MEET   
                  30.45     1:03.92 (33.47)     1:38.11 (34.19)     2:10.92 (32.81)
 31 Friese, Brittany          13 NBS-MR               1:53.45Y   2:10.97 MEET   
                  31.50     1:05.05 (33.55)     1:38.90 (33.85)     2:10.97 (32.07)
 32 James, Becca              17 BAC-NJ               2:10.94    2:11.08 MEET   
                  31.42     1:04.45 (33.03)     1:37.83 (33.38)     2:11.08 (33.25)
 33 O'Connor, Rose            18 BAC-NJ               2:10.86    2:11.31 MEET   
                  30.47     1:03.45 (32.98)     1:37.27 (33.82)     2:11.31 (34.04)
 34 Tocci, Francesca          17 BGSC-NE              1:54.25Y   2:11.37 MEET   
                  30.93     1:04.27 (33.34)     1:38.10 (33.83)     2:11.37 (33.27)
 35 Zarriello, Megan          15 LIAC-MR              1:55.33Y   2:11.63        
                  31.30     1:04.62 (33.32)     1:38.32 (33.70)     2:11.63 (33.31)
 36 Senko, Anna               15 Bluefish-NE          2:10.95    2:11.64        
                  30.94     1:04.07 (33.13)     1:38.32 (34.25)     2:11.64 (33.32)
 37 Evans, Laura              16 Badger-MR            2:11.04    2:12.07        
                  31.40     1:05.13 (33.73)     1:39.22 (34.09)     2:12.07 (32.85)
 38 Daly, Jenna               17 LIAC-MR              2:07.51    2:12.10        
                  30.78     1:03.65 (32.87)     1:37.67 (34.02)     2:12.10 (34.43)
 39 Loughran, Laura           15 Peddie-NJ            1:52.96Y   2:12.13        
                  31.02     1:04.51 (33.49)     1:39.12 (34.61)     2:12.13 (33.01)
 40 Grimes, Meaghan           16 MAG-NE               1:54.50Y   2:12.33        
                  30.90     1:04.45 (33.55)     1:39.04 (34.59)     2:12.33 (33.29)
 41 Smyth, Molly              15 MSC-CT               2:10.74    2:12.35        
                  30.69     1:04.11 (33.42)     1:38.59 (34.48)     2:12.35 (33.76)
 42 Lightbourne, Alicia       17 Peddie-NJ            1:55.98Y   2:12.50        
                  30.12     1:04.27 (34.15)     1:38.87 (34.60)     2:12.50 (33.63)
 43 Susko, Anna               16 CAT-NJ               1:55.04Y   2:12.56        
                  30.59     1:04.06 (33.47)     1:38.42 (34.36)     2:12.56 (34.14)
 43 Floyd, Elizabeth          16 BAC-NJ               2:11.78    2:12.56        
                  30.47     1:04.23 (33.76)     1:38.26 (34.03)     2:12.56 (34.30)
 45 Leonhard, Melanie         15 SAC-NJ               2:12.86    2:12.60        
                  31.34     1:05.01 (33.67)     1:39.28 (34.27)     2:12.60 (33.32)
 46 Neal, Lia                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.10    2:12.62        
                  29.52     1:03.41 (33.89)     1:38.13 (34.72)     2:12.62 (34.49)
 47 Meleg, Kimberly           17 SoNoCo-CT            1:54.20Y   2:12.65        
                  31.62     1:05.12 (33.50)     1:39.45 (34.33)     2:12.65 (33.20)
 48 Raplee, Kathryn           17 Peddie-NJ            1:54.28Y   2:12.72        
                  31.40     1:04.84 (33.44)     1:39.22 (34.38)     2:12.72 (33.50)
 49 Dunn, Tressa              21 Unattached-MR        1:53.59Y   2:12.76        
                  30.62     1:03.98 (33.36)     1:38.48 (34.50)     2:12.76 (34.28)
 50 Fountain, Michelle        17 IA-MR                1:55.23Y   2:12.84        
                  30.64     1:03.92 (33.28)     1:38.03 (34.11)     2:12.84 (34.81)
 51 Johanson, Kelly           14 Badger-MR            1:55.35Y   2:12.85        
                  30.98     1:04.36 (33.38)     1:38.94 (34.58)     2:12.85 (33.91)
 52 Suppan, Alexandra         16 GMA-NE               1:54.26Y   2:12.88        
                  30.78     1:04.54 (33.76)     1:39.16 (34.62)     2:12.88 (33.72)
 53 Downing, Chelsea          17 CCSC-NE              2:11.34    2:12.89        
                  30.83     1:04.17 (33.34)     1:38.71 (34.54)     2:12.89 (34.18)
 54 Smith, Ashley             16 LIAC-MR              2:12.41    2:12.92        
                  31.41     1:05.08 (33.67)     1:39.29 (34.21)     2:12.92 (33.63)
 55 Kearns, Ann Ragan         16 SoNoCo-CT            2:10.87    2:13.06        
                  31.08     1:04.78 (33.70)     1:39.19 (34.41)     2:13.06 (33.87)
 56 Morin, Katie              14 Squids-NE            2:17.50    2:13.09        
                  30.46     1:04.23 (33.77)     1:40.15 (35.92)     2:13.09 (32.94)
 57 Cheng, Kendra             16 MAG-NE               1:54.31Y   2:13.14        
                  31.14     1:05.33 (34.19)     1:39.90 (34.57)     2:13.14 (33.24)
 58 Pierce, Samantha          14 OAK-CT               1:56.48Y   2:13.20        
                  31.29     1:05.23 (33.94)     1:39.13 (33.90)     2:13.20 (34.07)
 59 Baker, Meghan             16 Badger-MR            2:14.68    2:13.29        
                  31.47     1:05.17 (33.70)     1:39.46 (34.29)     2:13.29 (33.83)
 60 Feltrin, Veronica         17 SAC-NJ               1:54.34Y   2:13.40        
                  31.00     1:04.50 (33.50)     1:39.40 (34.90)     2:13.40 (34.00)
 61 Burkey, Cece              15 BGSC-NE              1:55.82Y   2:13.58        
                  31.21     1:04.80 (33.59)     1:39.58 (34.78)     2:13.58 (34.00)
 62 Flinn, Rachel             16 Peddie-NJ            2:18.43    2:13.72        
                  30.81     1:04.75 (33.94)     1:39.65 (34.90)     2:13.72 (34.07)
 63 Hughes, Tina              20 Unattached-CT        2:11.09    2:13.74        
                  30.76     1:04.57 (33.81)     1:39.48 (34.91)     2:13.74 (34.26)
 64 Lyver, Kellie             16 Badger-MR            2:16.15    2:13.76        
                  30.67     1:04.90 (34.23)     1:39.45 (34.55)     2:13.76 (34.31)
 65 Foster, Clare             17 SAC-NE               1:54.09Y   2:13.88        
                  30.90     1:04.87 (33.97)     1:39.63 (34.76)     2:13.88 (34.25)
 66 Romain, Danielle          14 CAT-NJ               1:57.25Y   2:13.89        
                  30.90     1:04.87 (33.97)     1:39.93 (35.06)     2:13.89 (33.96)
 67 Vernon, Nicole            15 DST-MA               1:53.62Y   2:13.96        
                  31.75     1:05.68 (33.93)     1:40.13 (34.45)     2:13.96 (33.83)
 68 Capuano, Hollis           17 CDOG-CT              1:54.33Y   2:13.97        
                  31.77     1:05.56 (33.79)     1:40.08 (34.52)     2:13.97 (33.89)
 69 Bentley, Jen              15 STAR-NI              1:55.10Y   2:14.00        
                  30.89     1:05.06 (34.17)     1:39.87 (34.81)     2:14.00 (34.13)
 70 Martin, Katelyn           17 MAG-NE               2:09.89    2:14.09        
                  31.13     1:04.38 (33.25)     1:39.31 (34.93)     2:14.09 (34.78)
 71 Kearns, Jill              18 SAC-NE               1:55.93Y   2:14.20        
                  31.92     1:06.62 (34.70)     1:40.42 (33.80)     2:14.20 (33.78)
 72 Zeiger, Blake             14 Rhody-NE             2:20.14    2:14.31        
                  31.82     1:06.97 (35.15)     1:41.98 (35.01)     2:14.31 (32.33)
 73 Patterson, Monica         14 MAG-NE               2:10.88    2:14.46        
                  31.07     1:04.88 (33.81)     1:39.84 (34.96)     2:14.46 (34.62)
 74 Fay, Amy                  17 Solo Aquatics-NE     1:55.88Y   2:14.48        
                  30.93     1:05.22 (34.29)     1:40.13 (34.91)     2:14.48 (34.35)
 75 Zebrowski, Kara           16 Starfish-AD          1:55.42Y   2:14.88        
                  31.39     1:05.09 (33.70)     1:40.16 (35.07)     2:14.88 (34.72)
 76 Saiz, Hannah              16 Lake Champlain-AD    1:55.93Y   2:14.91        
                  31.28     1:05.73 (34.45)     1:41.25 (35.52)     2:14.91 (33.66)
 77 King, Andrea              18 SAC-NJ               2:10.83    2:14.99        
                  31.36     1:05.09 (33.73)     1:39.92 (34.83)     2:14.99 (35.07)
 78 Weaver, Caroline          16 GMA-NE               1:56.78Y   2:15.00        
                  31.17     1:05.80 (34.63)     1:40.81 (35.01)     2:15.00 (34.19)
 79 Schlichte, Sarah          16 L. I. Express-MR     1:56.33Y   2:15.06        
                  31.06     1:04.76 (33.70)     1:40.16 (35.40)     2:15.06 (34.90)
 80 Gaul, Rachael             16 BAC-NJ               1:55.75Y   2:15.44        
                  31.88     1:06.22 (34.34)     1:41.04 (34.82)     2:15.44 (34.40)
 81 Hutchinson, Margaret      16 SAC-NE               1:55.57Y   2:15.87        
                  31.41     1:05.08 (33.67)     1:40.34 (35.26)     2:15.87 (35.53)
 82 Rebovich, Holly           16 SAC-NJ               1:55.89Y   2:16.00        
                  32.04     1:06.39 (34.35)     1:41.55 (35.16)     2:16.00 (34.45)
 83 McElfresh, Erin           12 LCAT-NI              2:13.37    2:16.06        
                  30.99     1:04.77 (33.78)     1:40.12 (35.35)     2:16.06 (35.94)
 84 Papish, Molly             17 TVSC-MR              1:55.64Y   2:16.13        
                  31.95     1:06.83 (34.88)     1:41.59 (34.76)     2:16.13 (34.54)
 85 Caruso, Danielle          16 CJAC-NJ              2:14.44    2:16.17        
                  31.99     1:06.01 (34.02)     1:41.27 (35.26)     2:16.17 (34.90)
 86 Nicholson, Caitlin        16 LCAT-NI              2:10.97    2:16.34        
                  31.07     1:05.34 (34.27)     1:40.83 (35.49)     2:16.34 (35.51)
 87 Hetzel, Alexa             17 SAC-NJ               2:10.96    2:16.46        
                  31.71     1:05.89 (34.18)     1:41.13 (35.24)     2:16.46 (35.33)
 88 Green, Meghan             16 PACK-NI              1:58.41Y   2:16.53        
                  31.75     1:06.15 (34.40)     1:41.72 (35.57)     2:16.53 (34.81)
 89 Sadovnikoff, Ricka        14 BGSC-NE              2:15.79    2:16.67        
                  31.78     1:06.83 (35.05)     1:42.20 (35.37)     2:16.67 (34.47)
 90 Hursch, Jade              14 NJW-NJ               1:54.94Y   2:16.85        
                  31.97     1:06.33 (34.36)     1:42.11 (35.78)     2:16.85 (34.74)
 91 Kearney, Michaela         14 SoNoCo-CT            2:21.72    2:16.92        
                  31.87     1:05.97 (34.10)     1:42.18 (36.21)     2:16.92 (34.74)
 92 Rann, Jill                17 SAC-NJ               2:13.05    2:16.98        
                  32.10     1:06.19 (34.09)     1:41.81 (35.62)     2:16.98 (35.17)
 93 Stephenson, Frances       23 TTSC-NI              1:55.92Y   2:17.09        
                  31.62     1:06.19 (34.57)     1:42.05 (35.86)     2:17.09 (35.04)
 93 Guba, Ali                 17 Badger-MR            2:18.71    2:17.09        
                  31.02     1:05.97 (34.95)     1:41.18 (35.21)     2:17.09 (35.91)
 95 Ackerman, Amanda          17 LIAC-MR              2:16.88    2:17.44        
                  32.63     1:07.47 (34.84)     1:42.70 (35.23)     2:17.44 (34.74)
 96 Van Nispen, AJ            15 BAC-NJ               1:55.81Y   2:18.06        
                  31.46     1:05.74 (34.28)     1:41.88 (36.14)     2:18.06 (36.18)
 97 Doisneau, Anne            18 SAC-NE               1:55.35Y   2:18.26        
                  31.88     1:07.01 (35.13)     1:43.00 (35.99)     2:18.26 (35.26)
 98 O'Connor, Bridget         21 Badger-MR            2:08.17    2:19.08        
                  31.91     1:06.31 (34.40)     1:42.58 (36.27)     2:19.08 (36.50)
 99 Wood, Jenna               16 FAST-NI              1:55.92Y   2:19.53        
                  31.22     1:05.96 (34.74)     1:42.81 (36.85)     2:19.53 (36.72)
100 Martin, Kristina          15 MAG-NE               2:19.33    2:19.74        
                  32.39     1:08.04 (35.65)     1:44.85 (36.81)     2:19.74 (34.89)
101 Geller, Carolyn           17 CIY-MR               1:58.96Y   2:20.11        
                  31.12     1:06.25 (35.13)     1:43.61 (37.36)     2:20.11 (36.50)
102 Timmerman, Lauren         16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:16.80    2:20.20        
                  31.45     1:07.09 (35.64)     1:43.86 (36.77)     2:20.20 (36.34)
103 Dobler, Katie             17 PACK-NI              2:22.42    2:21.47        
                  32.01     1:07.55 (35.54)     1:44.43 (36.88)     2:21.47 (37.04)
104 Weaver, Christa           13 GMA-NE               2:30.15    2:23.44        
                  31.40     1:07.31 (35.91)     1:45.75 (38.44)     2:23.44 (37.69)
 -- Giberson, Sara            15 BASC-MR              2:08.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dunphy, Ashley            22 Unattached           2:06.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   4:12.76   3/27/2004 Kate Ziegler                               
  Oly. Trial:   4:19.39                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM
                4:19.49  OPEN
                4:24.89  JR-A
                4:25.59  SCN
                4:30.69  JR-B
                4:37.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hooper, Aimee             14 Starfish-AD          5:07.22Y   4:38.35        
                  31.94     1:05.94 (34.00)     1:41.18 (35.24)     2:16.87 (35.69)
        2:52.90 (36.03)     3:28.86 (35.96)     4:03.89 (35.03)     4:38.35 (34.46)
  2 Warren, Frances           14 L. I. Express-MR     5:15.00    4:54.28        
                  33.60     1:10.14 (36.54)     1:47.16 (37.02)     2:24.70 (37.54)
        3:01.60 (36.90)     3:39.45 (37.85)     4:17.23 (37.78)     4:54.28 (37.05)
  3 Plunkett, Anna            16 STAR-NI              5:32.00Y   4:57.74        
                  34.03     1:10.48 (36.45)     1:47.29 (36.81)     2:24.52 (37.23)
        3:02.40 (37.88)     3:40.89 (38.49)     4:19.25 (38.36)     4:57.74 (38.49)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   4:12.76   3/27/2004 Kate Ziegler                               
  Oly. Trial:   4:19.39                                                        
 Summer Open: S 4:19.49                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 4:24.89                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM
                4:19.49  OPEN
                4:24.89  JR-A
                4:25.59  SCN
                4:30.69  JR-B
                4:37.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   15 Bluefish-NE          4:22.91    4:17.68SOLYM    20  
                  30.54     1:02.85 (32.31)     1:35.52 (32.67)     2:08.47 (32.95)
        2:40.88 (32.41)     3:13.30 (32.42)     3:45.73 (32.43)     4:17.68 (31.95)
  2 Kelly, Emily        15 LIAC-MR              4:19.96    4:18.92SOLYM    17  
                  30.26     1:02.60 (32.34)     1:35.12 (32.52)     2:08.52 (33.40)
        2:41.77 (33.25)     3:15.53 (33.76)     3:47.18 (31.65)     4:18.92 (31.74)
  3 Mathieu, Alicia     16 SoNoCo-CT            4:24.47    4:20.68JJR-A    16  
                  30.83     1:03.59 (32.76)     1:36.61 (33.02)     2:09.91 (33.30)
        2:42.89 (32.98)     3:15.98 (33.09)     3:48.82 (32.84)     4:20.68 (31.86)
  4 Morford, Lauren     22 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:18.55    4:21.16JJR-A    15  
                  30.17     1:02.50 (32.33)     1:35.28 (32.78)     2:08.75 (33.47)
        2:42.08 (33.33)     3:15.38 (33.30)     3:48.64 (33.26)     4:21.16 (32.52)
  5 Fabian, Eva         14 GMSC-NE              4:25.39    4:25.17 SCN     14  
                  31.32     1:04.43 (33.11)     1:37.87 (33.44)     2:11.60 (33.73)
        2:45.02 (33.42)     3:18.47 (33.45)     3:52.04 (33.57)     4:25.17 (33.13)
  6 Ross, Lauren        16 BAC-NJ               4:26.27    4:26.88 JR-B    13  
                  30.66     1:03.59 (32.93)     1:37.11 (33.52)     2:10.97 (33.86)
        2:45.29 (34.32)     3:19.72 (34.43)     3:53.86 (34.14)     4:26.88 (33.02)
  7 Steenvoorden, Ashl  17 SAC-NJ               4:27.75    4:27.17 JR-B    12  
                  31.13     1:03.78 (32.65)     1:37.41 (33.63)     2:11.23 (33.82)
        2:45.41 (34.18)     3:19.22 (33.81)     3:53.88 (34.66)     4:27.17 (33.29)
  8 Iacouzze, Brittany  19 Unattached-NJ        4:24.67    4:27.33 JR-B    11  
                  31.27     1:04.07 (32.80)     1:37.50 (33.43)     2:11.31 (33.81)
        2:45.42 (34.11)     3:19.85 (34.43)     3:54.19 (34.34)     4:27.33 (33.14)
B - Final
  9 Zagroba, Catherine  17 NJW-NJ               4:29.92    4:27.27 JR-B     9  
                  31.09     1:04.45 (33.36)     1:38.18 (33.73)     2:12.45 (34.27)
        2:46.62 (34.17)     3:20.89 (34.27)     3:54.84 (33.95)     4:27.27 (32.43)
 10 Martin, Katelyn     17 MAG-NE               4:29.39    4:27.37 JR-B     7  
                  30.83     1:03.69 (32.86)     1:36.93 (33.24)     2:11.21 (34.28)
        2:45.15 (33.94)     3:19.92 (34.77)     3:54.26 (34.34)     4:27.37 (33.11)
 11 Lennox, Kristina    22 GAAC-MA              4:30.03    4:28.15 JR-B     6  
                  31.71     1:05.30 (33.59)     1:39.41 (34.11)     2:13.24 (33.83)
        2:47.39 (34.15)     3:21.16 (33.77)     3:55.33 (34.17)     4:28.15 (32.82)
 12 O'Connor, Rose      18 BAC-NJ               4:29.67    4:30.21 JR-B     5  
                  31.46     1:04.97 (33.51)     1:38.97 (34.00)     2:13.16 (34.19)
        2:47.63 (34.47)     3:22.31 (34.68)     3:56.77 (34.46)     4:30.21 (33.44)
 13 Case, Kim           19 Unattached           4:29.40    4:31.22 MEET     4  
                  31.39     1:05.25 (33.86)     1:39.62 (34.37)     2:14.40 (34.78)
        2:48.08 (33.68)     3:22.61 (34.53)     3:57.32 (34.71)     4:31.22 (33.90)
 14 Korsberg, Kristin   17 MAG-NE               4:30.13    4:32.32 MEET     3  
                  31.17     1:04.54 (33.37)     1:38.76 (34.22)     2:13.19 (34.43)
        2:47.80 (34.61)     3:22.88 (35.08)     3:57.84 (34.96)     4:32.32 (34.48)
 15 Vernon, Nicole      15 DST-MA               4:29.19    4:34.63 MEET     2  
                  31.66     1:06.10 (34.44)     1:40.50 (34.40)     2:15.45 (34.95)
        2:49.90 (34.45)     3:25.01 (35.11)     3:59.82 (34.81)     4:34.63 (34.81)
 16 Marsh, Nicole       17 Badger-MR            4:29.58    4:35.71 MEET     1  
                  31.35     1:05.34 (33.99)     1:39.71 (34.37)     2:14.63 (34.92)
        2:49.57 (34.94)     3:24.95 (35.38)     4:00.62 (35.67)     4:35.71 (35.09)
C - Final
 17 Dressel, Marissa    15 TTSC-NI              4:31.33    4:26.94 JR-B   
                  30.64     1:04.15 (33.51)     1:38.17 (34.02)     2:12.90 (34.73)
        2:46.69 (33.79)     3:21.27 (34.58)     3:54.37 (33.10)     4:26.94 (32.57)
 18 Festa, Julia        16 LIAC-MR              4:31.41    4:30.41 JR-B   
                  30.40     1:03.54 (33.14)     1:37.50 (33.96)     2:11.77 (34.27)
        2:45.94 (34.17)     3:20.73 (34.79)     3:55.72 (34.99)     4:30.41 (34.69)
 19 Kuska, Alexi        18 BAC-NJ               4:30.74    4:31.67 MEET   
                  30.72     1:04.28 (33.56)     1:38.29 (34.01)     2:13.07 (34.78)
        2:47.63 (34.56)     3:22.66 (35.03)     3:57.66 (35.00)     4:31.67 (34.01)
 20 Larson, Kim         16 IA-MR                4:32.83    4:32.11 MEET   
                  30.86     1:04.61 (33.75)     1:38.77 (34.16)     2:13.21 (34.44)
        2:47.79 (34.58)     3:22.75 (34.96)     3:58.01 (35.26)     4:32.11 (34.10)
 21 Johanson, Kelly     14 Badger-MR            4:33.41    4:32.15 MEET   
                  31.25     1:04.95 (33.70)     1:39.45 (34.50)     2:14.03 (34.58)
        2:49.11 (35.08)     3:23.73 (34.62)     3:58.79 (35.06)     4:32.15 (33.36)
 22 James, Becca        17 BAC-NJ               4:31.75    4:32.26 MEET   
                  31.63     1:05.57 (33.94)     1:39.86 (34.29)     2:14.73 (34.87)
        2:49.55 (34.82)     3:24.55 (35.00)     3:59.00 (34.45)     4:32.26 (33.26)
 23 Fireman, Liz        17 Squids-NE            4:32.53    4:33.37 MEET   
                  31.45     1:05.36 (33.91)     1:40.27 (34.91)     2:14.86 (34.59)
        2:49.86 (35.00)     3:24.73 (34.87)     3:59.73 (35.00)     4:33.37 (33.64)
 24 Burkey, Cece        15 BGSC-NE              4:32.71    4:42.00        
                  31.92     1:06.66 (34.74)     1:42.40 (35.74)     2:18.44 (36.04)
        2:54.14 (35.70)     3:30.42 (36.28)     4:06.59 (36.17)     4:42.00 (35.41)
Preliminaries
 25 Zarriello, Megan    15 LIAC-MR              4:33.60                   
                  32.24     1:06.42 (34.18)     1:40.70 (34.28)     2:15.44 (34.74)
        2:49.97 (34.53)     3:24.72 (34.75)     3:59.41 (34.69)     4:33.60 (34.19)
 26 Rueda, Daniela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:33.67                   
                  31.57     1:05.17 (33.60)     1:39.91 (34.74)     2:14.53 (34.62)
        2:49.34 (34.81)     3:24.21 (34.87)     3:59.42 (35.21)     4:33.67 (34.25)
 27 Patterson, Monica   14 MAG-NE               4:34.16                   
                                1:05.62 ( )                             2:14.87 ( )
        2:49.34 (34.47)     3:24.30 (34.96)     3:59.43 (35.13)     4:34.16 (34.73)
 28 Friese, Brittany    13 NBS-MR               4:34.92                   
                  31.40     1:05.62 (34.22)     1:40.48 (34.86)     2:15.91 (35.43)
        2:51.20 (35.29)     3:26.69 (35.49)     4:01.84 (35.15)     4:34.92 (33.08)
 29 Leddy, Meghan       17 EEX-NJ               4:34.99                   
                  31.92     1:05.90 (33.98)     1:40.34 (34.44)     2:14.95 (34.61)
        2:50.06 (35.11)     3:25.35 (35.29)     4:00.70 (35.35)     4:34.99 (34.29)
 30 Leonhard, Melanie   15 SAC-NJ               4:35.03                   
                  32.22     1:06.37 (34.15)     1:40.94 (34.57)     2:15.75 (34.81)
        2:50.70 (34.95)     3:25.77 (35.07)     4:01.06 (35.29)     4:35.03 (33.97)
 31 Steenvoorden, Kris  17 SAC-NJ               4:35.08                   
                  31.54     1:05.48 (33.94)     1:40.25 (34.77)     2:15.28 (35.03)
        2:50.07 (34.79)     3:25.42 (35.35)     4:00.68 (35.26)     4:35.08 (34.40)
 32 Northshield, Megan  15 DST-MA               4:35.40                   
                  32.06     1:06.21 (34.15)     1:40.72 (34.51)     2:15.91 (35.19)
        2:51.28 (35.37)     3:26.65 (35.37)     4:01.89 (35.24)     4:35.40 (33.51)
 33 Nugent, Susan       16 L. I. Express-MR     4:35.61                   
                  31.70     1:06.81 (35.11)     1:41.99 (35.18)     2:17.48 (35.49)
        2:52.35 (34.87)     3:27.33 (34.98)     4:02.14 (34.81)     4:35.61 (33.47)
 34 Kietlinski, Samant  17 EEX-NJ               4:35.62                   
                  31.82     1:06.19 (34.37)     1:41.23 (35.04)     2:16.43 (35.20)
        2:51.50 (35.07)     3:26.69 (35.19)     4:01.94 (35.25)     4:35.62 (33.68)
 34 Stefandl, Michelle  14 EEX-NJ               4:35.62                   
                  32.00     1:06.28 (34.28)     1:41.02 (34.74)     2:16.19 (35.17)
        2:51.60 (35.41)     3:27.19 (35.59)     4:02.35 (35.16)     4:35.62 (33.27)
 36 Daly, Jenna         17 LIAC-MR              4:35.71                   
                  32.11     1:06.06 (33.95)     1:40.27 (34.21)     2:15.07 (34.80)
        2:49.79 (34.72)     3:25.31 (35.52)     4:00.67 (35.36)     4:35.71 (35.04)
 37 Anderson, Julia     13 EEX-NJ               4:35.92                   
                  32.21     1:07.04 (34.83)                             2:17.75 ( )
                                3:27.37 ( )   4:35.92 (1:08.55)                    
 38 Grimes, Meaghan     16 MAG-NE               4:36.84                   
                  32.24     1:07.06 (34.82)     1:42.73 (35.67)     2:18.49 (35.76)
        2:54.42 (35.93)     3:29.54 (35.12)     4:04.60 (35.06)     4:36.84 (32.24)
 39 Koziol, Stephanie   14 BAC-NJ               4:37.51                   
                  31.83     1:06.18 (34.35)     1:40.58 (34.40)     2:15.62 (35.04)
        2:50.70 (35.08)     3:26.56 (35.86)     4:02.44 (35.88)     4:37.51 (35.07)
 39 Ackerman, Amanda    17 LIAC-MR              4:37.51                   
                  32.88     1:07.99 (35.11)     1:42.74 (34.75)     2:17.70 (34.96)
        2:52.71 (35.01)     3:27.88 (35.17)     4:02.79 (34.91)     4:37.51 (34.72)
 41 Loughran, Laura     15 Peddie-NJ            4:37.52                   
                  31.84     1:06.08 (34.24)     1:41.25 (35.17)     2:16.68 (35.43)
        2:52.13 (35.45)     3:27.27 (35.14)     4:03.06 (35.79)     4:37.52 (34.46)
 42 Rebovich, Holly     16 SAC-NJ               4:37.74                   
                  32.02     1:06.09 (34.07)     1:41.57 (35.48)     2:16.90 (35.33)
        2:52.44 (35.54)     3:27.70 (35.26)     4:03.30 (35.60)     4:37.74 (34.44)
 43 Baker, Meghan       16 Badger-MR            4:37.78                   
                  32.18     1:06.87 (34.69)     1:42.39 (35.52)     2:17.68 (35.29)
        2:53.37 (35.69)     3:28.37 (35.00)     4:03.84 (35.47)     4:37.78 (33.94)
 44 Casey, Bridget      15 GAAC-MA              4:37.91                   
                  32.43     1:07.22 (34.79)     1:43.41 (36.19)     2:19.27 (35.86)
        2:54.91 (35.64)     3:29.98 (35.07)     4:04.90 (34.92)     4:37.91 (33.01)
 45 Conard, Kate        16 TVSC-MR              4:37.92                   
                  32.30     1:07.19 (34.89)     1:42.66 (35.47)     2:18.15 (35.49)
        2:53.69 (35.54)     3:29.44 (35.75)     4:04.73 (35.29)     4:37.92 (33.19)
 46 Neal, Lia           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.02                   
                                1:05.61 ( )                             2:17.17 ( )
                                3:28.90 ( )   4:38.02 (1:09.12)                    
 47 Kessler, Rachel     13 Badger-MR            4:38.06                   
                  32.11     1:06.53 (34.42)     1:41.92 (35.39)     2:17.37 (35.45)
        2:52.67 (35.30)     3:28.58 (35.91)     4:03.88 (35.30)     4:38.06 (34.18)
 48 Smyth, Molly        15 MSC-CT               4:38.09                   
                  31.56     1:05.73 (34.17)     1:41.36 (35.63)     2:17.22 (35.86)
        2:53.21 (35.99)     3:28.55 (35.34)     4:04.24 (35.69)     4:38.09 (33.85)
 49 Fay, Amy            17 Solo Aquatics-NE     4:38.11                   
                  30.49     1:04.41 (33.92)     1:38.82 (34.41)     2:14.53 (35.71)
        2:49.73 (35.20)     3:25.82 (36.09)     4:02.53 (36.71)     4:38.11 (35.58)
 50 Raplee, Kathryn     17 Peddie-NJ            4:38.15                   
                  32.17     1:06.37 (34.20)     1:41.35 (34.98)     2:16.77 (35.42)
        2:52.27 (35.50)     3:27.67 (35.40)     4:02.97 (35.30)     4:38.15 (35.18)
 51 Belcher, Erica      14 MAG-NE               4:38.29                   
                                1:06.36 ( )                             2:17.13 ( )
                                3:28.05 ( )   4:38.29 (1:10.24)                    
 52 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.87                   
                                1:05.87 ( )                             2:18.16 ( )
                                3:29.47 ( )   4:38.87 (1:09.40)                    
 53 Feltrin, Veronica   17 SAC-NJ               4:40.25                   
                  32.10     1:06.44 (34.34)     1:41.45 (35.01)     2:17.44 (35.99)
        2:52.68 (35.24)     3:28.88 (36.20)     4:05.36 (36.48)     4:40.25 (34.89)
 54 Downing, Chelsea    17 CCSC-NE              4:40.39                   
                  32.53     1:07.68 (35.15)     1:42.67 (34.99)     2:17.64 (34.97)
        2:53.50 (35.86)     3:29.47 (35.97)     4:05.81 (36.34)     4:40.39 (34.58)
 55 Foley, Erin         14 MAG-NE               4:40.55                   
                  32.20     1:07.26 (35.06)     1:42.59 (35.33)     2:17.81 (35.22)
        2:53.47 (35.66)     3:29.07 (35.60)     4:05.45 (36.38)     4:40.55 (35.10)
 56 Bentley, Jen        15 STAR-NI              4:40.62                   
                  32.23     1:07.30 (35.07)     1:43.29 (35.99)     2:20.06 (36.77)
        2:55.87 (35.81)     3:31.56 (35.69)     4:06.89 (35.33)     4:40.62 (33.73)
 57 Grenda, Taylor      18 DST-MA               4:41.09                   
                  32.52     1:07.75 (35.23)     1:43.86 (36.11)     2:19.65 (35.79)
        2:55.04 (35.39)     3:30.92 (35.88)     4:06.50 (35.58)     4:41.09 (34.59)
 58 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR                4:41.21                   
                  31.99     1:07.16 (35.17)     1:42.92 (35.76)     2:18.86 (35.94)
        2:54.79 (35.93)     3:31.16 (36.37)     4:07.43 (36.27)     4:41.21 (33.78)
 59 Schlichte, Sarah    16 L. I. Express-MR     4:41.33                   
                  31.46     1:06.30 (34.84)     1:41.68 (35.38)     2:17.96 (36.28)
        2:54.00 (36.04)     3:30.55 (36.55)     4:06.29 (35.74)     4:41.33 (35.04)
 60 Winkler, Caitlin    17 NYCC-MR              4:41.38                   
                  32.73     1:07.54 (34.81)     1:43.24 (35.70)     2:19.10 (35.86)
        2:54.79 (35.69)     3:30.69 (35.90)     4:06.54 (35.85)     4:41.38 (34.84)
 61 Kearns, Jill        18 SAC-NE               4:41.45                   
                  32.44     1:07.47 (35.03)     1:43.18 (35.71)     2:18.42 (35.24)
        2:53.96 (35.54)     3:29.95 (35.99)     4:05.59 (35.64)     4:41.45 (35.86)
 61 King, Andrea        18 SAC-NJ               4:41.45                   
                  32.22     1:06.36 (34.14)     1:41.21 (34.85)     2:17.08 (35.87)
        2:52.78 (35.70)     3:29.01 (36.23)     4:05.72 (36.71)     4:41.45 (35.73)
 63 Green, Meghan       16 PACK-NI              4:41.58                   
                  31.83     1:05.79 (33.96)     1:41.12 (35.33)     2:16.95 (35.83)
        2:53.24 (36.29)     3:29.73 (36.49)     4:06.23 (36.50)     4:41.58 (35.35)
 64 Martin, Kristina    15 MAG-NE               4:41.65                   
                                1:07.68 ( )     1:43.52 (35.84)     2:19.09 (35.57)
        2:54.82 (35.73)     3:30.69 (35.87)     4:06.68 (35.99)     4:41.65 (34.97)
 65 Meleg, Kimberly     17 SoNoCo-CT            4:41.73                   
                  32.90     1:08.57 (35.67)     1:45.30 (36.73)     2:21.33 (36.03)
        2:57.11 (35.78)     3:31.70 (34.59)     4:06.98 (35.28)     4:41.73 (34.75)
 66 Smith, Ashley       16 LIAC-MR              4:41.83                   
                  32.40     1:07.15 (34.75)     1:42.24 (35.09)     2:17.70 (35.46)
        2:53.62 (35.92)     3:29.83 (36.21)     4:06.08 (36.25)     4:41.83 (35.75)
 67 DiMaria, Vanessa    15 Peddie-NJ            4:41.90                   
                  32.02     1:06.94 (34.92)     1:42.92 (35.98)     2:18.75 (35.83)
        2:54.76 (36.01)     3:31.02 (36.26)     4:07.34 (36.32)     4:41.90 (34.56)
 68 Pierce, Samantha    14 OAK-CT               4:42.13                   
                  32.52     1:07.34 (34.82)     1:43.58 (36.24)     2:19.71 (36.13)
        2:54.63 (34.92)     3:30.77 (36.14)     4:07.75 (36.98)     4:42.13 (34.38)
 69 Marchese, Lauren    15 STAR-NI              4:42.67                   
                  32.40     1:08.94 (36.54)     1:44.94 (36.00)     2:21.50 (36.56)
        2:57.93 (36.43)     3:33.75 (35.82)   4:42.67 (1:08.92)                    
 70 McElfresh, Erin     12 LCAT-NI              4:43.29                   
                  31.51     1:06.75 (35.24)     1:42.77 (36.02)     2:19.07 (36.30)
        2:55.22 (36.15)     3:31.99 (36.77)     4:08.11 (36.12)     4:43.29 (35.18)
 71 Rann, Jill          17 SAC-NJ               4:43.37                   
                  32.32     1:07.29 (34.97)     1:42.66 (35.37)     2:18.67 (36.01)
        2:54.49 (35.82)     3:30.98 (36.49)     4:07.35 (36.37)     4:43.37 (36.02)
 72 Saiz, Hannah        16 Lake Champlain-AD    4:43.40                   
                  32.20     1:07.62 (35.42)     1:44.08 (36.46)     2:21.14 (37.06)
        2:57.57 (36.43)     3:34.40 (36.83)     4:10.28 (35.88)     4:43.40 (33.12)
 73 Bertelsen, Corinna  15 NJW-NJ               4:43.52                   
                  32.33     1:07.82 (35.49)     1:43.30 (35.48)     2:19.13 (35.83)
        2:54.80 (35.67)     3:31.38 (36.58)     4:07.99 (36.61)     4:43.52 (35.53)
 73 Frasier, Alex       15 Bluefish-NE          4:43.52                   
                  32.38     1:07.53 (35.15)     1:43.40 (35.87)     2:19.51 (36.11)
        2:54.77 (35.26)     3:31.15 (36.38)     4:07.64 (36.49)     4:43.52 (35.88)
 75 Mrozinski, Melissa  16 Un-Wc-MR             4:44.28                   
                  32.34     1:07.71 (35.37)     1:43.74 (36.03)     2:20.17 (36.43)
        2:56.35 (36.18)     3:32.85 (36.50)     4:08.84 (35.99)     4:44.28 (35.44)
 76 Caruso, Danielle    16 CJAC-NJ              4:44.71                   
                  32.80     1:07.73 (34.93)     1:43.70 (35.97)     2:19.88 (36.18)
        2:56.66 (36.78)     3:32.91 (36.25)     4:09.49 (36.58)     4:44.71 (35.22)
 77 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:44.90                   
                  32.21     1:07.84 (35.63)     1:43.67 (35.83)     2:19.95 (36.28)
        2:56.31 (36.36)     3:32.65 (36.34)     4:09.19 (36.54)     4:44.90 (35.71)
 78 Morrison, Kathleen  18 EEX-NJ               4:47.67                   
                                1:07.63 ( )                             2:20.25 ( )
                                3:33.94 ( )   4:47.67 (1:13.73)                    
 79 Jones, Kaitlyn      13 DST-MA               4:48.82                   
                  32.25     1:07.16 (34.91)     1:43.56 (36.40)     2:20.10 (36.54)
        2:57.42 (37.32)     3:34.43 (37.01)     4:12.40 (37.97)     4:48.82 (36.42)
 80 Maher, Madeline     14 GAAC-MA              4:48.97                   
                  32.83     1:08.83 (36.00)     1:45.58 (36.75)     2:22.26 (36.68)
        2:59.11 (36.85)     3:36.24 (37.13)     4:13.06 (36.82)     4:48.97 (35.91)
 81 Cervone, Alisha     15 NJW-NJ               4:52.05                   
                  32.81     1:08.73 (35.92)     1:45.38 (36.65)     2:22.29 (36.91)
        2:59.35 (37.06)     3:37.18 (37.83)     4:14.76 (37.58)     4:52.05 (37.29)
 82 Pratt, Kristen      18 BB-NJ                4:57.16                   
                  32.29     1:08.13 (35.84)     1:45.05 (36.92)     2:23.12 (38.07)
        3:01.65 (38.53)     3:40.88 (39.23)     4:19.68 (38.80)     4:57.16 (37.48)
 83 Vitale, Erica       17 UN-NE-NE             5:04.10                   
                  32.70     1:08.44 (35.74)     1:46.77 (38.33)     2:26.27 (39.50)
        3:05.61 (39.34)     3:45.69 (40.08)     4:26.01 (40.32)     5:04.10 (38.09)
 -- Papish, Molly       17 TVSC-MR                 DFS                    
 -- Simmons, Kaia       16 Squids-NE               DFS                    
 -- Kearns, Ann Ragan   16 SoNoCo-CT               DFS                    
 -- Senko, Anna         15 Bluefish-NE             DFS                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   4:12.76   3/27/2004 Kate Ziegler                               
  Oly. Trial:   4:19.39                                                        
 Summer Open: S 4:19.49                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 4:24.89                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM
                4:19.49  OPEN
                4:24.89  JR-A
                4:25.59  SCN
                4:30.69  JR-B
                4:37.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Lauren           22 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:24.31    4:18.55SqOLYM  
                  30.66     1:02.84 (32.18)     1:35.07 (32.23)     2:07.70 (32.63)
        2:40.28 (32.58)     3:13.47 (33.19)     3:46.34 (32.87)     4:18.55 (32.21)
  2 Kelly, Emily              15 LIAC-MR              4:19.24    4:19.96JqJR-A  
                                1:02.93 ( )                             2:09.26 ( )
                                3:16.10 ( )     3:48.18 (32.08)     4:19.96 (31.78)
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish-NE          4:15.15    4:22.91JqJR-A  
                  31.43     1:05.18 (33.75)                             2:12.51 ( )
        2:44.63 (32.12)     3:17.23 (32.60)     3:50.19 (32.96)     4:22.91 (32.72)
  4 Mathieu, Alicia           16 SoNoCo-CT            4:21.16    4:24.47JqJR-A  
                  31.41     1:04.94 (33.53)     1:38.47 (33.53)     2:12.46 (33.99)
        2:45.41 (32.95)     3:18.85 (33.44)     3:52.06 (33.21)     4:24.47 (32.41)
  5 Iacouzze, Brittany        19 Unattached-NJ        4:23.93    4:24.67JqJR-A  
                  31.00     1:03.44 (32.44)     1:36.45 (33.01)     2:09.63 (33.18)
        2:43.15 (33.52)     3:16.87 (33.72)     3:50.87 (34.00)     4:24.67 (33.80)
  6 Fabian, Eva               14 GMSC-NE              4:26.06    4:25.39 qSCN   
                  31.54     1:05.09 (33.55)     1:38.56 (33.47)     2:12.37 (33.81)
        2:45.60 (33.23)     3:19.22 (33.62)     3:52.53 (33.31)     4:25.39 (32.86)
  7 Ross, Lauren              16 BAC-NJ               4:26.20    4:26.27 qJR-B  
                  31.01     1:03.95 (32.94)     1:37.19 (33.24)     2:10.98 (33.79)
        2:44.91 (33.93)     3:19.22 (34.31)     3:53.53 (34.31)     4:26.27 (32.74)
  8 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 SAC-NJ               4:25.80    4:27.75 qJR-B  
                  31.39     1:04.29 (32.90)     1:37.52 (33.23)     2:11.83 (34.31)
        2:45.77 (33.94)     3:19.97 (34.20)     3:54.17 (34.20)     4:27.75 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vernon, Nicole            15 DST-MA               4:27.74    4:29.19 qJR-B  
                  31.53     1:05.07 (33.54)     1:38.89 (33.82)     2:12.66 (33.77)
        2:46.55 (33.89)     3:20.99 (34.44)     3:55.67 (34.68)     4:29.19 (33.52)
 10 Martin, Katelyn           17 MAG-NE               4:20.85    4:29.39 qJR-B  
                  31.05     1:03.61 (32.56)     1:37.13 (33.52)     2:11.91 (34.78)
        2:46.50 (34.59)     3:20.88 (34.38)   4:29.39 (1:08.51)                    
 11 Case, Kim                 19 Unattached           4:30.14    4:29.40 qJR-B  
                  31.06     1:04.10 (33.04)     1:38.41 (34.31)     2:12.81 (34.40)
        2:47.21 (34.40)     3:21.51 (34.30)     3:56.41 (34.90)     4:29.40 (32.99)
 12 Marsh, Nicole             17 Badger-MR            4:28.39    4:29.58 qJR-B  
                  31.18     1:04.78 (33.60)     1:38.50 (33.72)     2:12.40 (33.90)
        2:46.46 (34.06)     3:20.90 (34.44)     3:55.74 (34.84)     4:29.58 (33.84)
 13 O'Connor, Rose            18 BAC-NJ               4:28.70    4:29.67 qJR-B  
                  31.72     1:05.55 (33.83)     1:39.69 (34.14)     2:13.87 (34.18)
        2:47.97 (34.10)     3:22.25 (34.28)     3:56.52 (34.27)     4:29.67 (33.15)
 14 Zagroba, Catherine        17 NJW-NJ               4:25.24    4:29.92 qJR-B  
                  31.16     1:04.39 (33.23)     1:38.14 (33.75)     2:12.25 (34.11)
        2:46.35 (34.10)     3:21.10 (34.75)     3:55.92 (34.82)     4:29.92 (34.00)
 15 Lennox, Kristina          22 GAAC-MA              4:31.48    4:30.03 qJR-B  
                                1:05.32 ( )                             2:13.24 ( )
                                3:22.20 ( )     3:56.66 (34.46)     4:30.03 (33.37)
 16 Korsberg, Kristin         17 MAG-NE               4:55.96Y   4:30.13 qJR-B  
                  31.18     1:04.57 (33.39)     1:38.56 (33.99)     2:12.80 (34.24)
        2:47.16 (34.36)     3:21.87 (34.71)     3:56.31 (34.44)     4:30.13 (33.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kuska, Alexi              18 BAC-NJ               4:31.68    4:30.74 qMEET  
                  31.68     1:05.57 (33.89)     1:39.95 (34.38)     2:14.17 (34.22)
        2:48.43 (34.26)     3:22.81 (34.38)     3:57.34 (34.53)     4:30.74 (33.40)
 18 Dressel, Marissa          15 TTSC-NI              4:24.57    4:31.33 qMEET  
                  31.19     1:05.15 (33.96)     1:39.34 (34.19)     2:13.40 (34.06)
        2:47.41 (34.01)     3:22.13 (34.72)     3:56.92 (34.79)     4:31.33 (34.41)
 19 Festa, Julia              16 LIAC-MR              4:26.97    4:31.41 qMEET  
                  31.15     1:04.51 (33.36)     1:38.48 (33.97)     2:12.97 (34.49)
        2:47.36 (34.39)     3:22.46 (35.10)     3:57.54 (35.08)     4:31.41 (33.87)
 20 James, Becca              17 BAC-NJ               4:33.10    4:31.75 qMEET  
                  31.92     1:05.69 (33.77)     1:40.29 (34.60)     2:14.97 (34.68)
        2:49.62 (34.65)     3:24.43 (34.81)     3:58.74 (34.31)     4:31.75 (33.01)
 21 Fireman, Liz              17 Squids-NE            4:35.60    4:32.53 qMEET  
                  31.57     1:05.70 (34.13)     1:40.74 (35.04)     2:15.94 (35.20)
        2:51.21 (35.27)     3:26.23 (35.02)     4:00.49 (34.26)     4:32.53 (32.04)
 22 Burkey, Cece              15 BGSC-NE              4:35.15    4:32.71 qMEET  
                  31.67     1:05.28 (33.61)     1:39.91 (34.63)     2:15.26 (35.35)
        2:50.37 (35.11)     3:25.44 (35.07)     3:59.79 (34.35)     4:32.71 (32.92)
 23 Larson, Kim               16 IA-MR                4:33.22    4:32.83 qMEET  
                  31.49     1:05.39 (33.90)     1:40.00 (34.61)     2:14.84 (34.84)
        2:49.47 (34.63)     3:24.54 (35.07)     3:59.09 (34.55)     4:32.83 (33.74)
 24 Johanson, Kelly           14 Badger-MR            4:30.33    4:33.41 qMEET  
                  31.28     1:05.64 (34.36)     1:40.02 (34.38)     2:14.64 (34.62)
        2:49.37 (34.73)     3:24.09 (34.72)     3:59.01 (34.92)     4:33.41 (34.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zarriello, Megan          15 LIAC-MR              4:29.97    4:33.60 MEET   
                  32.24     1:06.42 (34.18)     1:40.70 (34.28)     2:15.44 (34.74)
        2:49.97 (34.53)     3:24.72 (34.75)     3:59.41 (34.69)     4:33.60 (34.19)
 26 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:29.98    4:33.67 MEET   
                  31.57     1:05.17 (33.60)     1:39.91 (34.74)     2:14.53 (34.62)
        2:49.34 (34.81)     3:24.21 (34.87)     3:59.42 (35.21)     4:33.67 (34.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Patterson, Monica         14 MAG-NE               4:34.03    4:34.16 MEET   
                                1:05.62 ( )                             2:14.87 ( )
        2:49.34 (34.47)     3:24.30 (34.96)     3:59.43 (35.13)     4:34.16 (34.73)
 28 Friese, Brittany          13 NBS-MR               5:06.90Y   4:34.92 MEET   
                  31.40     1:05.62 (34.22)     1:40.48 (34.86)     2:15.91 (35.43)
        2:51.20 (35.29)     3:26.69 (35.49)     4:01.84 (35.15)     4:34.92 (33.08)
 29 Leddy, Meghan             17 EEX-NJ               4:26.72    4:34.99 MEET   
                  31.92     1:05.90 (33.98)     1:40.34 (34.44)     2:14.95 (34.61)
        2:50.06 (35.11)     3:25.35 (35.29)     4:00.70 (35.35)     4:34.99 (34.29)
 30 Leonhard, Melanie         15 SAC-NJ               4:28.39    4:35.03 MEET   
                  32.22     1:06.37 (34.15)     1:40.94 (34.57)     2:15.75 (34.81)
        2:50.70 (34.95)     3:25.77 (35.07)     4:01.06 (35.29)     4:35.03 (33.97)
 31 Steenvoorden, Kristen     17 SAC-NJ               4:27.30    4:35.08 MEET   
                  31.54     1:05.48 (33.94)     1:40.25 (34.77)     2:15.28 (35.03)
        2:50.07 (34.79)     3:25.42 (35.35)     4:00.68 (35.26)     4:35.08 (34.40)
 32 Northshield, Megan        15 DST-MA               5:04.35Y   4:35.40 MEET   
                  32.06     1:06.21 (34.15)     1:40.72 (34.51)     2:15.91 (35.19)
        2:51.28 (35.37)     3:26.65 (35.37)     4:01.89 (35.24)     4:35.40 (33.51)
 33 Nugent, Susan             16 L. I. Express-MR     5:02.25Y   4:35.61 MEET   
                  31.70     1:06.81 (35.11)     1:41.99 (35.18)     2:17.48 (35.49)
        2:52.35 (34.87)     3:27.33 (34.98)     4:02.14 (34.81)     4:35.61 (33.47)
 34 Stefandl, Michelle        14 EEX-NJ               5:04.11Y   4:35.62 MEET   
                  32.00     1:06.28 (34.28)     1:41.02 (34.74)     2:16.19 (35.17)
        2:51.60 (35.41)     3:27.19 (35.59)     4:02.35 (35.16)     4:35.62 (33.27)
 34 Kietlinski, Samantha      17 EEX-NJ               4:37.04    4:35.62 MEET   
                  31.82     1:06.19 (34.37)     1:41.23 (35.04)     2:16.43 (35.20)
        2:51.50 (35.07)     3:26.69 (35.19)     4:01.94 (35.25)     4:35.62 (33.68)
 36 Daly, Jenna               17 LIAC-MR              4:26.36    4:35.71 MEET   
                  32.11     1:06.06 (33.95)     1:40.27 (34.21)     2:15.07 (34.80)
        2:49.79 (34.72)     3:25.31 (35.52)     4:00.67 (35.36)     4:35.71 (35.04)
 37 Anderson, Julia           13 EEX-NJ               4:36.04    4:35.92 MEET   
                  32.21     1:07.04 (34.83)                             2:17.75 ( )
                                3:27.37 ( )   4:35.92 (1:08.55)                    
 38 Grimes, Meaghan           16 MAG-NE               5:04.04Y   4:36.84 MEET   
                  32.24     1:07.06 (34.82)     1:42.73 (35.67)     2:18.49 (35.76)
        2:54.42 (35.93)     3:29.54 (35.12)     4:04.60 (35.06)     4:36.84 (32.24)
 39 Koziol, Stephanie         14 BAC-NJ               4:43.16    4:37.51        
                  31.83     1:06.18 (34.35)     1:40.58 (34.40)     2:15.62 (35.04)
        2:50.70 (35.08)     3:26.56 (35.86)     4:02.44 (35.88)     4:37.51 (35.07)
 39 Ackerman, Amanda          17 LIAC-MR              4:34.39    4:37.51        
                  32.88     1:07.99 (35.11)     1:42.74 (34.75)     2:17.70 (34.96)
        2:52.71 (35.01)     3:27.88 (35.17)     4:02.79 (34.91)     4:37.51 (34.72)
 41 Loughran, Laura           15 Peddie-NJ            4:35.87    4:37.52        
                  31.84     1:06.08 (34.24)     1:41.25 (35.17)     2:16.68 (35.43)
        2:52.13 (35.45)     3:27.27 (35.14)     4:03.06 (35.79)     4:37.52 (34.46)
 42 Rebovich, Holly           16 SAC-NJ               4:31.96    4:37.74        
                  32.02     1:06.09 (34.07)     1:41.57 (35.48)     2:16.90 (35.33)
        2:52.44 (35.54)     3:27.70 (35.26)     4:03.30 (35.60)     4:37.74 (34.44)
 43 Baker, Meghan             16 Badger-MR            4:35.95    4:37.78        
                  32.18     1:06.87 (34.69)     1:42.39 (35.52)     2:17.68 (35.29)
        2:53.37 (35.69)     3:28.37 (35.00)     4:03.84 (35.47)     4:37.78 (33.94)
 44 Casey, Bridget            15 GAAC-MA              5:22.01    4:37.91        
                  32.43     1:07.22 (34.79)     1:43.41 (36.19)     2:19.27 (35.86)
        2:54.91 (35.64)     3:29.98 (35.07)     4:04.90 (34.92)     4:37.91 (33.01)
 45 Conard, Kate              16 TVSC-MR              4:41.05    4:37.92        
                  32.30     1:07.19 (34.89)     1:42.66 (35.47)     2:18.15 (35.49)
        2:53.69 (35.54)     3:29.44 (35.75)     4:04.73 (35.29)     4:37.92 (33.19)
 46 Neal, Lia                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.56Y   4:38.02        
                                1:05.61 ( )                             2:17.17 ( )
                                3:28.90 ( )   4:38.02 (1:09.12)                    
 47 Kessler, Rachel           13 Badger-MR            5:05.92Y   4:38.06        
                  32.11     1:06.53 (34.42)     1:41.92 (35.39)     2:17.37 (35.45)
        2:52.67 (35.30)     3:28.58 (35.91)     4:03.88 (35.30)     4:38.06 (34.18)
 48 Smyth, Molly              15 MSC-CT               4:37.14    4:38.09        
                  31.56     1:05.73 (34.17)     1:41.36 (35.63)     2:17.22 (35.86)
        2:53.21 (35.99)     3:28.55 (35.34)     4:04.24 (35.69)     4:38.09 (33.85)
 49 Fay, Amy                  17 Solo Aquatics-NE     4:44.72    4:38.11        
                  30.49     1:04.41 (33.92)     1:38.82 (34.41)     2:14.53 (35.71)
        2:49.73 (35.20)     3:25.82 (36.09)     4:02.53 (36.71)     4:38.11 (35.58)
 50 Raplee, Kathryn           17 Peddie-NJ            4:36.84    4:38.15        
                  32.17     1:06.37 (34.20)     1:41.35 (34.98)     2:16.77 (35.42)
        2:52.27 (35.50)     3:27.67 (35.40)     4:02.97 (35.30)     4:38.15 (35.18)
 51 Belcher, Erica            14 MAG-NE               5:02.02Y   4:38.29        
                                1:06.36 ( )                             2:17.13 ( )
                                3:28.05 ( )   4:38.29 (1:10.24)                    
 52 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.68    4:38.87        
                                1:05.87 ( )                             2:18.16 ( )
                                3:29.47 ( )   4:38.87 (1:09.40)                    
 53 Feltrin, Veronica         17 SAC-NJ               4:35.21    4:40.25        
                  32.10     1:06.44 (34.34)     1:41.45 (35.01)     2:17.44 (35.99)
        2:52.68 (35.24)     3:28.88 (36.20)     4:05.36 (36.48)     4:40.25 (34.89)
 54 Downing, Chelsea          17 CCSC-NE              4:31.75    4:40.39        
                  32.53     1:07.68 (35.15)     1:42.67 (34.99)     2:17.64 (34.97)
        2:53.50 (35.86)     3:29.47 (35.97)     4:05.81 (36.34)     4:40.39 (34.58)
 55 Foley, Erin               14 MAG-NE               5:05.75Y   4:40.55        
                  32.20     1:07.26 (35.06)     1:42.59 (35.33)     2:17.81 (35.22)
        2:53.47 (35.66)     3:29.07 (35.60)     4:05.45 (36.38)     4:40.55 (35.10)
 56 Bentley, Jen              15 STAR-NI              5:10.86Y   4:40.62        
                  32.23     1:07.30 (35.07)     1:43.29 (35.99)     2:20.06 (36.77)
        2:55.87 (35.81)     3:31.56 (35.69)     4:06.89 (35.33)     4:40.62 (33.73)
 57 Grenda, Taylor            18 DST-MA               4:40.55    4:41.09        
                  32.52     1:07.75 (35.23)     1:43.86 (36.11)     2:19.65 (35.79)
        2:55.04 (35.39)     3:30.92 (35.88)     4:06.50 (35.58)     4:41.09 (34.59)
 58 Fountain, Michelle        17 IA-MR                5:10.77Y   4:41.21        
                  31.99     1:07.16 (35.17)     1:42.92 (35.76)     2:18.86 (35.94)
        2:54.79 (35.93)     3:31.16 (36.37)     4:07.43 (36.27)     4:41.21 (33.78)
 59 Schlichte, Sarah          16 L. I. Express-MR     5:09.40Y   4:41.33        
                  31.46     1:06.30 (34.84)     1:41.68 (35.38)     2:17.96 (36.28)
        2:54.00 (36.04)     3:30.55 (36.55)     4:06.29 (35.74)     4:41.33 (35.04)
 60 Winkler, Caitlin          17 NYCC-MR              4:41.33    4:41.38        
                  32.73     1:07.54 (34.81)     1:43.24 (35.70)     2:19.10 (35.86)
        2:54.79 (35.69)     3:30.69 (35.90)     4:06.54 (35.85)     4:41.38 (34.84)
 61 Kearns, Jill              18 SAC-NE               5:05.69Y   4:41.45        
                  32.44     1:07.47 (35.03)     1:43.18 (35.71)     2:18.42 (35.24)
        2:53.96 (35.54)     3:29.95 (35.99)     4:05.59 (35.64)     4:41.45 (35.86)
 61 King, Andrea              18 SAC-NJ               4:36.47    4:41.45        
                  32.22     1:06.36 (34.14)     1:41.21 (34.85)     2:17.08 (35.87)
        2:52.78 (35.70)     3:29.01 (36.23)     4:05.72 (36.71)     4:41.45 (35.73)
 63 Green, Meghan             16 PACK-NI              5:05.85Y   4:41.58        
                  31.83     1:05.79 (33.96)     1:41.12 (35.33)     2:16.95 (35.83)
        2:53.24 (36.29)     3:29.73 (36.49)     4:06.23 (36.50)     4:41.58 (35.35)
 64 Martin, Kristina          15 MAG-NE               4:43.20    4:41.65        
                                1:07.68 ( )     1:43.52 (35.84)     2:19.09 (35.57)
        2:54.82 (35.73)     3:30.69 (35.87)     4:06.68 (35.99)     4:41.65 (34.97)
 65 Meleg, Kimberly           17 SoNoCo-CT            5:04.14    4:41.73        
                  32.90     1:08.57 (35.67)     1:45.30 (36.73)     2:21.33 (36.03)
        2:57.11 (35.78)     3:31.70 (34.59)     4:06.98 (35.28)     4:41.73 (34.75)
 66 Smith, Ashley             16 LIAC-MR              4:34.69    4:41.83        
                  32.40     1:07.15 (34.75)     1:42.24 (35.09)     2:17.70 (35.46)
        2:53.62 (35.92)     3:29.83 (36.21)     4:06.08 (36.25)     4:41.83 (35.75)
 67 DiMaria, Vanessa          15 Peddie-NJ            4:41.68    4:41.90        
                  32.02     1:06.94 (34.92)     1:42.92 (35.98)     2:18.75 (35.83)
        2:54.76 (36.01)     3:31.02 (36.26)     4:07.34 (36.32)     4:41.90 (34.56)
 68 Pierce, Samantha          14 OAK-CT               4:42.43    4:42.13        
                  32.52     1:07.34 (34.82)     1:43.58 (36.24)     2:19.71 (36.13)
        2:54.63 (34.92)     3:30.77 (36.14)     4:07.75 (36.98)     4:42.13 (34.38)
 69 Marchese, Lauren          15 STAR-NI              5:08.78Y   4:42.67        
                  32.40     1:08.94 (36.54)     1:44.94 (36.00)     2:21.50 (36.56)
        2:57.93 (36.43)     3:33.75 (35.82)   4:42.67 (1:08.92)                    
 70 McElfresh, Erin           12 LCAT-NI              4:40.62    4:43.29        
                  31.51     1:06.75 (35.24)     1:42.77 (36.02)     2:19.07 (36.30)
        2:55.22 (36.15)     3:31.99 (36.77)     4:08.11 (36.12)     4:43.29 (35.18)
 71 Rann, Jill                17 SAC-NJ               4:36.46    4:43.37        
                  32.32     1:07.29 (34.97)     1:42.66 (35.37)     2:18.67 (36.01)
        2:54.49 (35.82)     3:30.98 (36.49)     4:07.35 (36.37)     4:43.37 (36.02)
 72 Saiz, Hannah              16 Lake Champlain-AD    5:12.30Y   4:43.40        
                  32.20     1:07.62 (35.42)     1:44.08 (36.46)     2:21.14 (37.06)
        2:57.57 (36.43)     3:34.40 (36.83)     4:10.28 (35.88)     4:43.40 (33.12)
 73 Bertelsen, Corinna        15 NJW-NJ               4:40.15    4:43.52        
                  32.33     1:07.82 (35.49)     1:43.30 (35.48)     2:19.13 (35.83)
        2:54.80 (35.67)     3:31.38 (36.58)     4:07.99 (36.61)     4:43.52 (35.53)
 73 Frasier, Alex             15 Bluefish-NE          5:06.63Y   4:43.52        
                  32.38     1:07.53 (35.15)     1:43.40 (35.87)     2:19.51 (36.11)
        2:54.77 (35.26)     3:31.15 (36.38)     4:07.64 (36.49)     4:43.52 (35.88)
 75 Mrozinski, Melissa        16 Un-Wc-MR             5:09.48Y   4:44.28        
                  32.34     1:07.71 (35.37)     1:43.74 (36.03)     2:20.17 (36.43)
        2:56.35 (36.18)     3:32.85 (36.50)     4:08.84 (35.99)     4:44.28 (35.44)
 76 Caruso, Danielle          16 CJAC-NJ              5:17.38Y   4:44.71        
                  32.80     1:07.73 (34.93)     1:43.70 (35.97)     2:19.88 (36.18)
        2:56.66 (36.78)     3:32.91 (36.25)     4:09.49 (36.58)     4:44.71 (35.22)
 77 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.29    4:44.90        
                  32.21     1:07.84 (35.63)     1:43.67 (35.83)     2:19.95 (36.28)
        2:56.31 (36.36)     3:32.65 (36.34)     4:09.19 (36.54)     4:44.90 (35.71)
 78 Morrison, Kathleen        18 EEX-NJ               4:41.76    4:47.67        
                                1:07.63 ( )                             2:20.25 ( )
                                3:33.94 ( )   4:47.67 (1:13.73)                    
 79 Jones, Kaitlyn            13 DST-MA               5:06.39Y   4:48.82        
                  32.25     1:07.16 (34.91)     1:43.56 (36.40)     2:20.10 (36.54)
        2:57.42 (37.32)     3:34.43 (37.01)     4:12.40 (37.97)     4:48.82 (36.42)
 80 Maher, Madeline           14 GAAC-MA              4:54.00    4:48.97        
                  32.83     1:08.83 (36.00)     1:45.58 (36.75)     2:22.26 (36.68)
        2:59.11 (36.85)     3:36.24 (37.13)     4:13.06 (36.82)     4:48.97 (35.91)
 81 Cervone, Alisha           15 NJW-NJ               4:44.88    4:52.05        
                  32.81     1:08.73 (35.92)     1:45.38 (36.65)     2:22.29 (36.91)
        2:59.35 (37.06)     3:37.18 (37.83)     4:14.76 (37.58)     4:52.05 (37.29)
 82 Pratt, Kristen            18 BB-NJ                4:45.21    4:57.16        
                  32.29     1:08.13 (35.84)     1:45.05 (36.92)     2:23.12 (38.07)
        3:01.65 (38.53)     3:40.88 (39.23)     4:19.68 (38.80)     4:57.16 (37.48)
 83 Vitale, Erica             17 UN-NE-NE             4:49.38    5:04.10        
                  32.70     1:08.44 (35.74)     1:46.77 (38.33)     2:26.27 (39.50)
        3:05.61 (39.34)     3:45.69 (40.08)     4:26.01 (40.32)     5:04.10 (38.09)
 -- Papish, Molly             17 TVSC-MR              4:38.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Simmons, Kaia             16 Squids-NE            4:35.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kearns, Ann Ragan         16 SoNoCo-CT            4:35.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Senko, Anna               15 Bluefish-NE          4:33.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   8:39.92   3/28/2004 Kate Ziegler                               
  Oly. Trial:   8:50.49                                                        
 Summer Open: S 8:55.19                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 9:03.49                                                        
                8:50.49  OLYM
                8:55.19  OPEN
                9:03.49  JR-A
                9:04.09  SCN
                9:15.99  JR-B
                9:34.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Lauren     22 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:03.18    8:48.40SOLYM    20  
                  30.94     1:03.69 (32.75)     1:36.99 (33.30)     2:09.91 (32.92)
        2:43.01 (33.10)     3:15.98 (32.97)     3:49.25 (33.27)     4:22.52 (33.27)
        4:55.85 (33.33)     5:29.51 (33.66)     6:03.11 (33.60)     6:36.56 (33.45)
        7:10.25 (33.69)     7:43.82 (33.57)     8:16.93 (33.11)     8:48.40 (31.47)
  2 Mathieu, Alicia     16 SoNoCo-CT            8:53.04    8:49.24SOLYM    17  
                  31.25     1:04.32 (33.07)     1:37.72 (33.40)     2:11.20 (33.48)
        2:44.66 (33.46)     3:18.12 (33.46)     3:51.71 (33.59)     4:25.50 (33.79)
        4:58.89 (33.39)     5:32.27 (33.38)     6:00.26 (27.99)     6:38.91 (38.65)
        7:11.96 (33.05)     7:45.22 (33.26)     8:10.56 (25.34)     8:49.24 (38.68)
  3 Fabian, Eva         14 GMSC-NE              9:01.82    8:59.39JJR-A    16  
                  31.21     1:04.90 (33.69)     1:38.69 (33.79)     2:12.40 (33.71)
        2:46.11 (33.71)     3:19.64 (33.53)     3:53.41 (33.77)     4:27.48 (34.07)
        5:01.30 (33.82)     5:35.68 (34.38)     6:09.79 (34.11)     6:43.96 (34.17)
        7:18.28 (34.32)     7:52.57 (34.29)     8:26.62 (34.05)     8:59.39 (32.77)
  4 Simmons, Kaia       16 Squids-NE            9:01.13    9:02.26JJR-A    15  
                  31.16     1:04.87 (33.71)     1:39.35 (34.48)     2:13.82 (34.47)
        2:48.28 (34.46)     3:22.75 (34.47)     3:57.28 (34.53)     4:31.53 (34.25)
        5:06.04 (34.51)     5:40.09 (34.05)     6:14.05 (33.96)     6:48.35 (34.30)
        7:22.37 (34.02)     7:56.33 (33.96)     8:29.83 (33.50)     9:02.26 (32.43)
  5 Martin, Katelyn     17 MAG-NE               9:00.47    9:05.57 JR-B    14  
                  28.32     1:05.69 (37.37)     1:39.89 (34.20)     2:14.47 (34.58)
        2:49.03 (34.56)     3:23.63 (34.60)     3:50.85 (27.22)     4:33.05 (42.20)
        5:06.51 (33.46)     5:40.34 (33.83)     6:14.68 (34.34)     6:49.17 (34.49)
        7:16.76 (27.59)     7:57.91 (41.15)     8:24.40 (26.49)     9:05.57 (41.17)
  6 Steenvoorden, Ashl  17 SAC-NJ               8:58.26    9:08.08 JR-B    13  
                  31.42     1:04.88 (33.46)     1:38.48 (33.60)     2:13.02 (34.54)
        2:47.52 (34.50)     3:22.33 (34.81)     3:56.95 (34.62)     4:31.69 (34.74)
        5:06.02 (34.33)     5:40.53 (34.51)     6:15.26 (34.73)     6:50.10 (34.84)
        7:24.94 (34.84)     7:59.81 (34.87)     8:34.35 (34.54)     9:08.08 (33.73)
  7 Ross, Lauren        16 BAC-NJ               9:01.64    9:08.61 JR-B    12  
                  31.45     1:04.85 (33.40)     1:38.74 (33.89)     2:12.78 (34.04)
        2:47.39 (34.61)     3:21.78 (34.39)     3:56.68 (34.90)     4:31.31 (34.63)
        5:06.01 (34.70)     5:40.62 (34.61)     6:15.50 (34.88)     6:50.56 (35.06)
        7:25.86 (35.30)     8:00.73 (34.87)     8:35.36 (34.63)     9:08.61 (33.25)
  8 Rueda, Daniela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:18.56    9:09.72 JR-B    11  
                  32.20     1:06.38 (34.18)     1:41.34 (34.96)     2:15.82 (34.48)
        2:50.19 (34.37)     3:24.76 (34.57)     3:59.43 (34.67)     4:33.87 (34.44)
        5:08.77 (34.90)     5:43.37 (34.60)     6:18.19 (34.82)     6:52.95 (34.76)
        7:27.81 (34.86)     8:02.55 (34.74)     8:36.77 (34.22)     9:09.72 (32.95)
  9 Vernon, Nicole      15 DST-MA               9:11.40    9:09.75 JR-B     9  
                  32.09     1:06.50 (34.41)     1:41.54 (35.04)     2:16.13 (34.59)
        2:50.53 (34.40)     3:25.01 (34.48)     3:59.47 (34.46)     4:34.06 (34.59)
        5:08.77 (34.71)     5:43.55 (34.78)     6:18.33 (34.78)     6:53.41 (35.08)
        7:27.92 (34.51)     8:02.68 (34.76)     8:37.09 (34.41)     9:09.75 (32.66)
 10 Iacouzze, Brittany  19 Unattached-NJ        8:57.56    9:13.76 JR-B     7  
                  31.92     1:05.62 (33.70)     1:39.84 (34.22)     2:14.08 (34.24)
        2:48.59 (34.51)     3:22.88 (34.29)     3:57.72 (34.84)     4:32.42 (34.70)
        5:07.44 (35.02)     5:42.61 (35.17)     6:18.15 (35.54)     6:53.65 (35.50)
        7:29.29 (35.64)     8:04.68 (35.39)     8:39.76 (35.08)     9:13.76 (34.00)
 11 Case, Kim           19 Unattached           9:13.51    9:13.98 JR-B     6  
                  31.92     1:06.92 (35.00)     1:42.05 (35.13)     2:17.51 (35.46)
        2:52.02 (34.51)     3:27.11 (35.09)     4:02.17 (35.06)     4:37.65 (35.48)
        5:11.85 (34.20)     5:46.43 (34.58)     6:09.23 (22.80)     6:56.50 (47.27)
        7:31.17 (34.67)     8:06.22 (35.05)     8:31.81 (25.59)     9:13.98 (42.17)
 12 Leonhard, Melanie   15 SAC-NJ               9:24.54    9:16.46 MEET     5  
                  32.39     1:06.90 (34.51)     1:42.03 (35.13)     2:17.33 (35.30)
        2:53.11 (35.78)     3:28.60 (35.49)     4:03.80 (35.20)     4:39.02 (35.22)
        5:14.06 (35.04)     5:48.96 (34.90)     6:23.79 (34.83)     6:58.89 (35.10)
        7:33.84 (34.95)     8:08.85 (35.01)     8:43.54 (34.69)     9:16.46 (32.92)
 13 Korsberg, Kristin   17 MAG-NE               9:34.48    9:16.47 MEET     4  
                  26.88     1:05.53 (38.65)     1:39.88 (34.35)     2:14.61 (34.73)
        2:49.38 (34.77)     3:24.32 (34.94)     3:59.32 (35.00)     4:34.63 (35.31)
        5:09.75 (35.12)     5:45.11 (35.36)     6:20.26 (35.15)     6:55.97 (35.71)
        7:31.33 (35.36)     8:06.98 (35.65)     8:38.84 (31.86)     9:16.47 (37.63)
 14 Zagroba, Catherine  17 NJW-NJ               9:10.04    9:18.00 MEET     3  
                  31.98     1:06.60 (34.62)     1:41.88 (35.28)     2:17.18 (35.30)
        2:52.16 (34.98)     3:27.55 (35.39)     4:02.77 (35.22)     4:38.11 (35.34)
        5:12.98 (34.87)     5:47.87 (34.89)     6:22.78 (34.91)     6:58.02 (35.24)
        7:33.13 (35.11)     8:08.74 (35.61)     8:43.80 (35.06)     9:18.00 (34.20)
 15 Marsh, Nicole       17 Badger-MR            9:09.07    9:18.20 MEET     2  
                  30.81     1:04.67 (33.86)     1:39.16 (34.49)     2:13.76 (34.60)
        2:48.45 (34.69)     3:23.44 (34.99)     3:58.54 (35.10)     4:34.30 (35.76)
        5:09.58 (35.28)     5:45.13 (35.55)     6:20.90 (35.77)     6:56.49 (35.59)
        7:32.33 (35.84)     8:08.12 (35.79)     8:43.69 (35.57)     9:18.20 (34.51)
 16 James, Becca        17 BAC-NJ               9:24.21    9:18.35 MEET     1  
                  32.16     1:06.88 (34.72)     1:41.97 (35.09)     2:17.34 (35.37)
        2:52.84 (35.50)     3:28.20 (35.36)     3:56.12 (27.92)     4:39.57 (43.45)
        5:14.42 (34.85)     5:49.60 (35.18)     6:18.08 (28.48)     7:00.28 (42.20)
        7:34.49 (34.21)     8:10.88 (36.39)     8:45.48 (34.60)     9:18.35 (32.87)
 17 Loughran, Laura     15 Peddie-NJ            9:24.27    9:19.37 MEET   
                  32.27     1:06.74 (34.47)     1:41.57 (34.83)     2:16.61 (35.04)
        2:51.75 (35.14)     3:27.38 (35.63)     4:02.76 (35.38)     4:38.19 (35.43)
        5:11.80 (33.61)     5:49.78 (37.98)     6:25.03 (35.25)     7:00.04 (35.01)
        7:35.09 (35.05)     8:10.20 (35.11)     8:44.97 (34.77)     9:19.37 (34.40)
 18 Kuska, Alexi        18 BAC-NJ               9:15.13    9:20.38 MEET   
                  32.02     1:06.57 (34.55)     1:41.78 (35.21)     2:16.90 (35.12)
        2:52.02 (35.12)     3:27.17 (35.15)     4:02.54 (35.37)     4:38.31 (35.77)
        5:13.83 (35.52)     5:49.42 (35.59)     6:19.88 (30.46)     7:00.18 (40.30)
        7:35.52 (35.34)     8:10.89 (35.37)     8:46.19 (35.30)     9:20.38 (34.19)
 19 Larson, Kim         16 IA-MR               10:21.97Y   9:20.71 MEET   
                  32.37     1:07.26 (34.89)     1:42.33 (35.07)     2:17.92 (35.59)
        2:53.42 (35.50)     3:28.80 (35.38)     4:04.20 (35.40)     4:39.82 (35.62)
        5:15.41 (35.59)     5:50.84 (35.43)     6:25.36 (34.52)     7:00.57 (35.21)
        7:35.63 (35.06)     8:11.01 (35.38)     8:46.31 (35.30)     9:20.71 (34.40)
 20 Baker, Meghan       16 Badger-MR            9:17.52    9:21.50 MEET   
                  31.68     1:06.03 (34.35)     1:41.04 (35.01)     2:16.21 (35.17)
        2:51.69 (35.48)     3:27.20 (35.51)     4:02.66 (35.46)     4:38.12 (35.46)
        5:13.54 (35.42)     5:49.21 (35.67)     6:24.90 (35.69)     7:00.77 (35.87)
        7:36.37 (35.60)     8:11.75 (35.38)     8:47.26 (35.51)     9:21.50 (34.24)
 21 Friese, Brittany    13 NBS-MR              10:32.78Y   9:21.74 MEET   
                  32.85     1:08.11 (35.26)     1:44.06 (35.95)     2:19.54 (35.48)
        2:55.13 (35.59)     3:31.16 (36.03)     4:06.73 (35.57)     4:42.64 (35.91)
        5:18.37 (35.73)     5:53.77 (35.40)     6:29.27 (35.50)     7:04.27 (35.00)
        7:39.28 (35.01)     8:13.46 (34.18)     8:48.79 (35.33)     9:21.74 (32.95)
 22 O'Connor, Rose      18 BAC-NJ               9:04.35    9:21.99 MEET   
                  32.17     1:06.42 (34.25)     1:41.25 (34.83)     2:16.18 (34.93)
        2:51.54 (35.36)     3:26.89 (35.35)     4:02.71 (35.82)     4:38.08 (35.37)
        5:13.65 (35.57)     5:49.11 (35.46)     6:25.18 (36.07)     7:00.65 (35.47)
        7:36.66 (36.01)     8:12.02 (35.36)     8:47.89 (35.87)     9:21.99 (34.10)
 23 Kessler, Rachel     13 Badger-MR           10:25.84Y   9:23.40 MEET   
                  32.55     1:07.65 (35.10)     1:42.95 (35.30)     2:18.39 (35.44)
        2:53.75 (35.36)     3:29.20 (35.45)     4:04.80 (35.60)     4:40.38 (35.58)
        5:15.62 (35.24)     5:50.80 (35.18)     6:26.18 (35.38)     7:01.76 (35.58)
        7:37.41 (35.65)     8:13.11 (35.70)     8:48.70 (35.59)     9:23.40 (34.70)
 24 Johanson, Kelly     14 Badger-MR            9:22.86    9:23.46 MEET   
                  31.85     1:06.20 (34.35)     1:41.36 (35.16)     2:16.52 (35.16)
        2:52.03 (35.51)     3:27.48 (35.45)     4:03.22 (35.74)     4:38.91 (35.69)
        5:14.72 (35.81)     5:50.44 (35.72)     6:26.54 (36.10)     7:01.97 (35.43)
        7:37.66 (35.69)     8:13.05 (35.39)     8:48.90 (35.85)     9:23.46 (34.56)
 25 Wilson, Caroline    16 SoNoCo-CT            9:34.32    9:23.67 MEET   
                  32.05     1:06.58 (34.53)     1:41.58 (35.00)     2:16.81 (35.23)
        2:52.09 (35.28)     3:27.37 (35.28)     4:03.09 (35.72)     4:38.63 (35.54)
        5:12.93 (34.30)     5:50.25 (37.32)     6:18.57 (28.32)     7:02.12 (43.55)
        7:23.53 (21.41)     8:13.37 (49.84)     8:33.21 (19.84)     9:23.67 (50.46)
 26 Northshield, Megan  15 DST-MA               9:23.86    9:24.47 MEET   
                  32.18     1:06.87 (34.69)     1:41.83 (34.96)     2:16.79 (34.96)
        2:51.72 (34.93)     3:27.47 (35.75)     4:02.89 (35.42)     4:38.41 (35.52)
        5:13.93 (35.52)     5:49.89 (35.96)     6:25.50 (35.61)     7:01.21 (35.71)
        7:37.50 (36.29)     8:13.68 (36.18)     8:49.66 (35.98)     9:24.47 (34.81)
 27 Pontecorvo, Kelly   16 BAC-NJ              10:36.40Y   9:25.21 MEET   
                  33.26     1:09.12 (35.86)     1:44.09 (34.97)     2:19.76 (35.67)
        2:55.21 (35.45)     3:30.63 (35.42)     4:06.04 (35.41)     4:41.57 (35.53)
        5:16.86 (35.29)     5:52.55 (35.69)     6:28.33 (35.78)     7:04.67 (36.34)
        7:40.17 (35.50)     8:16.06 (35.89)     8:51.04 (34.98)     9:25.21 (34.17)
 28 Steenvoorden, Kris  17 SAC-NJ               9:08.30    9:25.86 MEET   
                  31.68     1:05.62 (33.94)     1:41.05 (35.43)     2:16.71 (35.66)
        2:52.10 (35.39)     3:27.67 (35.57)     4:03.68 (36.01)     4:39.42 (35.74)
        5:15.44 (36.02)     5:50.91 (35.47)     6:26.99 (36.08)     7:02.78 (35.79)
        7:39.14 (36.36)     8:15.06 (35.92)     8:51.16 (36.10)     9:25.86 (34.70)
 29 Brauer, Caitlin     16 SCHE-AD             10:36.16Y   9:26.80 MEET   
                  32.08     1:07.33 (35.25)     1:42.41 (35.08)     2:18.19 (35.78)
        2:53.19 (35.00)     3:28.96 (35.77)     4:04.50 (35.54)     4:40.72 (36.22)
        5:16.60 (35.88)     5:52.73 (36.13)     6:28.57 (35.84)     7:04.72 (36.15)
        7:40.66 (35.94)     8:16.69 (36.03)     8:48.90 (32.21)     9:26.80 (37.90)
 30 Fireman, Liz        17 Squids-NE            9:50.24    9:27.62 MEET   
                  32.84     1:08.63 (35.79)     1:45.04 (36.41)     2:20.97 (35.93)
        2:56.93 (35.96)     3:33.17 (36.24)     4:09.12 (35.95)     4:44.68 (35.56)
        5:20.19 (35.51)     5:55.66 (35.47)     6:31.72 (36.06)     7:07.20 (35.48)
        7:43.06 (35.86)     8:18.51 (35.45)     8:53.82 (35.31)     9:27.62 (33.80)
 31 Nugent, Susan       16 L. I. Express-MR     9:31.54    9:28.21 MEET   
                  32.70     1:08.32 (35.62)     1:44.28 (35.96)     2:19.96 (35.68)
        2:56.13 (36.17)     3:31.69 (35.56)     4:07.38 (35.69)     4:43.20 (35.82)
        5:18.94 (35.74)     5:55.12 (36.18)     6:30.88 (35.76)     7:07.40 (36.52)
        7:43.48 (36.08)     8:19.76 (36.28)     8:55.22 (35.46)     9:28.21 (32.99)
 32 Downing, Chelsea    17 CCSC-NE             10:07.21Y   9:28.46 MEET   
                  31.57     1:06.72 (35.15)     1:42.09 (35.37)     2:17.59 (35.50)
        2:45.17 (27.58)     3:29.58 (44.41)     4:04.15 (34.57)     4:41.79 (37.64)
        5:17.81 (36.02)     5:54.00 (36.19)     6:23.85 (29.85)     7:06.66 (42.81)
        7:36.44 (29.78)     8:18.80 (42.36)     8:46.34 (27.54)     9:28.46 (42.12)
 33 Grimes, Meaghan     16 MAG-NE              10:14.55Y   9:29.17 MEET   
                  25.68     1:07.36 (41.68)     1:43.56 (36.20)     2:19.25 (35.69)
        2:55.35 (36.10)     3:30.72 (35.37)     4:06.93 (36.21)     4:42.66 (35.73)
        5:18.90 (36.24)     5:54.88 (35.98)     6:30.86 (35.98)     7:06.59 (35.73)
        7:42.99 (36.40)     8:18.61 (35.62)     8:54.72 (36.11)     9:29.17 (34.45)
 34 Burkey, Cece        15 BGSC-NE              9:26.10    9:29.56 MEET   
                  32.82     1:08.44 (35.62)     1:44.92 (36.48)     2:21.36 (36.44)
        2:57.33 (35.97)     3:33.44 (36.11)     4:09.44 (36.00)     4:45.39 (35.95)
        5:21.47 (36.08)     5:57.50 (36.03)     6:33.69 (36.19)     7:09.38 (35.69)
        7:45.08 (35.70)     8:20.65 (35.57)     8:55.58 (34.93)     9:29.56 (33.98)
 35 Conard, Kate        16 TVSC-MR             10:33.86Y   9:29.80 MEET   
                  32.73     1:07.78 (35.05)     1:43.86 (36.08)     2:20.02 (36.16)
        2:56.25 (36.23)     3:32.23 (35.98)     4:08.69 (36.46)     4:44.64 (35.95)
        5:20.81 (36.17)     5:56.68 (35.87)     6:32.91 (36.23)     7:08.63 (35.72)
        7:44.90 (36.27)     8:20.55 (35.65)     8:56.39 (35.84)     9:29.80 (33.41)
 36 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:00.00    9:30.78 MEET   
                  31.58     1:06.27 (34.69)     1:42.21 (35.94)     2:18.67 (36.46)
        2:55.35 (36.68)     3:31.92 (36.57)     4:08.67 (36.75)     4:45.03 (36.36)
        5:21.17 (36.14)     5:57.53 (36.36)     6:33.56 (36.03)     7:09.45 (35.89)
        7:45.33 (35.88)     8:20.96 (35.63)     8:56.42 (35.46)     9:30.78 (34.36)
 37 Rebovich, Holly     16 SAC-NJ               9:19.88    9:31.16 MEET   
                  31.23     1:05.46 (34.23)     1:41.00 (35.54)     2:16.50 (35.50)
        2:52.48 (35.98)     3:27.97 (35.49)     4:03.86 (35.89)     4:39.37 (35.51)
        5:15.52 (36.15)     5:51.59 (36.07)     6:28.34 (36.75)     7:04.63 (36.29)
        7:41.23 (36.60)     8:18.07 (36.84)     8:55.21 (37.14)     9:31.16 (35.95)
 38 Stefandl, Michelle  14 EEX-NJ               9:34.80    9:31.31 MEET   
                  32.43     1:07.10 (34.67)     1:42.70 (35.60)     2:18.69 (35.99)
        2:55.11 (36.42)     3:31.36 (36.25)     4:07.98 (36.62)     4:44.13 (36.15)
        5:20.94 (36.81)     5:57.14 (36.20)     6:33.80 (36.66)     7:09.97 (36.17)
        7:46.05 (36.08)     8:22.19 (36.14)     8:57.86 (35.67)     9:31.31 (33.45)
 39 Martin, Kristina    15 MAG-NE              10:38.76Y   9:33.50 MEET   
                  33.30     1:08.88 (35.58)     1:35.80 (26.92)     2:20.69 (44.89)
        2:47.76 (27.07)     3:33.15 (45.39)     4:09.90 (36.75)     4:46.25 (36.35)
        5:22.10 (35.85)     5:58.07 (35.97)     6:29.33 (31.26)     7:10.30 (40.97)
        7:37.90 (27.60)     8:22.46 (44.56)     8:44.78 (22.32)     9:33.50 (48.72)
 40 Patterson, Monica   14 MAG-NE               9:24.52    9:33.89 MEET   
                  24.85     1:07.18 (42.33)     1:42.90 (35.72)     2:18.74 (35.84)
        2:48.25 (29.51)     3:31.50 (43.25)     4:08.40 (36.90)     4:44.68 (36.28)
        5:13.42 (28.74)     5:56.37 (42.95)     6:32.31 (35.94)     7:08.64 (36.33)
        7:35.33 (26.69)     8:21.23 (45.90)     8:50.59 (29.36)     9:33.89 (43.30)
 41 Raplee, Kathryn     17 Peddie-NJ           10:27.16Y   9:34.07 MEET   
                  32.82     1:08.03 (35.21)     1:43.81 (35.78)     2:19.89 (36.08)
        2:56.13 (36.24)     3:32.43 (36.30)     4:08.62 (36.19)     4:45.11 (36.49)
        5:21.72 (36.61)     5:58.21 (36.49)     6:34.69 (36.48)     7:11.07 (36.38)
        7:47.61 (36.54)     8:24.08 (36.47)     9:00.12 (36.04)     9:34.07 (33.95)
 42 Schlichte, Sarah    16 L. I. Express-MR    10:29.83Y   9:34.08 MEET   
                  32.43     1:07.88 (35.45)     1:44.05 (36.17)     2:19.97 (35.92)
        2:56.53 (36.56)     3:32.60 (36.07)     4:09.35 (36.75)     4:45.70 (36.35)
        5:22.13 (36.43)     5:58.67 (36.54)     6:35.43 (36.76)     7:11.87 (36.44)
        7:48.34 (36.47)     8:24.32 (35.98)     9:00.29 (35.97)     9:34.08 (33.79)
 43 Healy, Emily        16 BAC-NJ               9:29.29    9:36.05        
                  33.42     1:08.60 (35.18)     1:37.40 (28.80)     2:20.21 (42.81)
        2:56.64 (36.43)     3:33.10 (36.46)     4:09.67 (36.57)     4:45.60 (35.93)
        5:19.49 (33.89)     5:58.42 (38.93)     6:35.52 (37.10)     7:11.66 (36.14)
        7:48.50 (36.84)     8:24.45 (35.95)     9:00.89 (36.44)     9:36.05 (35.16)
 44 Hughes, Tina        20 Unattached-CT        9:32.31    9:37.07        
                  31.70     1:07.37 (35.67)     1:32.65 (25.28)     2:19.99 (47.34)
        2:44.66 (24.67)     3:33.11 (48.45)     3:51.25 (18.14)     4:46.26 (55.01)
        5:07.44 (21.18)     5:59.41 (51.97)     6:23.33 (23.92)     7:12.49 (49.16)
        7:33.95 (21.46)     8:25.52 (51.57)     8:56.37 (30.85)     9:37.07 (40.70)
 45 Alejandro, Tricia   18 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:33.66Y   9:38.03        
                  32.42     1:07.59 (35.17)     1:43.53 (35.94)     2:19.69 (36.16)
        2:55.87 (36.18)     3:31.97 (36.10)     4:08.62 (36.65)     4:45.37 (36.75)
        5:22.19 (36.82)     5:58.97 (36.78)     6:35.86 (36.89)     7:12.62 (36.76)
        7:49.53 (36.91)     8:26.21 (36.68)     9:02.62 (36.41)     9:38.03 (35.41)
 46 King, Andrea        18 SAC-NJ               9:25.62    9:38.09        
                  32.31     1:06.91 (34.60)     1:42.03 (35.12)     2:17.42 (35.39)
        2:52.95 (35.53)     3:29.03 (36.08)     3:57.96 (28.93)     4:42.09 (44.13)
        5:18.79 (36.70)     5:55.65 (36.86)     6:33.24 (37.59)     7:10.61 (37.37)
        7:47.91 (37.30)     8:25.26 (37.35)     9:02.27 (37.01)     9:38.09 (35.82)
 47 McElfresh, Erin     12 LCAT-NI             10:37.39Y   9:38.14        
                  33.57     1:09.71 (36.14)     1:45.89 (36.18)     2:22.65 (36.76)
        2:59.20 (36.55)     3:35.82 (36.62)     4:12.42 (36.60)     4:49.51 (37.09)
        5:25.96 (36.45)     6:02.99 (37.03)     6:39.48 (36.49)     7:15.88 (36.40)
        7:52.09 (36.21)     8:28.58 (36.49)     9:03.73 (35.15)     9:38.14 (34.41)
 48 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:44.02    9:38.39        
                  28.12     1:08.18 (40.06)     1:44.60 (36.42)     2:20.42 (35.82)
        2:56.62 (36.20)     3:33.04 (36.42)     4:09.27 (36.23)     4:45.63 (36.36)
        5:22.37 (36.74)     5:58.80 (36.43)     6:35.83 (37.03)     7:12.80 (36.97)
        7:49.84 (37.04)     8:26.83 (36.99)     9:02.97 (36.14)     9:38.39 (35.42)
 49 Anderson, Julia     13 EEX-NJ               9:34.71    9:38.85        
                  33.34     1:09.40 (36.06)     1:46.14 (36.74)     2:23.08 (36.94)
        2:58.94 (35.86)     3:34.96 (36.02)     4:11.53 (36.57)     4:47.98 (36.45)
        5:24.20 (36.22)     6:00.39 (36.19)     6:36.90 (36.51)     7:13.43 (36.53)
        7:49.99 (36.56)     8:26.82 (36.83)     9:03.25 (36.43)     9:38.85 (35.60)
 50 Winkler, Caitlin    17 NYCC-MR              9:27.73    9:38.89        
                  33.16     1:08.50 (35.34)     1:44.70 (36.20)     2:21.17 (36.47)
        2:57.81 (36.64)     3:34.40 (36.59)     4:10.65 (36.25)     4:47.43 (36.78)
        5:23.77 (36.34)     6:00.22 (36.45)     6:36.72 (36.50)     7:13.32 (36.60)
        7:49.92 (36.60)     8:26.35 (36.43)     9:02.84 (36.49)     9:38.89 (36.05)
 51 Jerome, Kim         15 CDOG-CT             10:38.96Y   9:39.02        
                  33.52     1:08.97 (35.45)     1:44.95 (35.98)     2:21.36 (36.41)
        2:57.87 (36.51)     3:34.20 (36.33)     4:11.34 (37.14)     4:48.19 (36.85)
        5:25.33 (37.14)     6:02.19 (36.86)     6:32.88 (30.69)     7:15.51 (42.63)
        7:52.20 (36.69)     8:28.34 (36.14)     8:59.55 (31.21)     9:39.02 (39.47)
 52 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR               10:38.63Y   9:40.44        
                  23.65     1:08.11 (44.46)     1:44.51 (36.40)     2:21.24 (36.73)
        2:58.18 (36.94)     3:35.15 (36.97)     4:12.32 (37.17)     4:49.37 (37.05)
        5:26.46 (37.09)     6:03.39 (36.93)     6:39.97 (36.58)     7:16.55 (36.58)
        7:53.13 (36.58)     8:29.68 (36.55)     9:05.66 (35.98)     9:40.44 (34.78)
 53 Hetzel, Alexa       17 SAC-NJ              10:24.01Y   9:40.89        
                  33.20     1:08.62 (35.42)     1:44.60 (35.98)     2:20.87 (36.27)
        2:56.80 (35.93)     3:33.24 (36.44)     4:09.31 (36.07)     4:45.68 (36.37)
      5:57.25 (1:11.57)      5:59.76 (2.51)     6:36.51 (36.75)     7:13.89 (37.38)
        7:50.43 (36.54)     8:27.71 (37.28)     8:57.92 (30.21)     9:40.89 (42.97)
 54 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:53.03    9:41.56        
                  32.28     1:08.14 (35.86)     1:44.55 (36.41)     2:21.06 (36.51)
        2:57.57 (36.51)     3:34.18 (36.61)     4:11.10 (36.92)     4:47.94 (36.84)
        5:24.79 (36.85)     6:01.61 (36.82)     6:38.66 (37.05)     7:15.48 (36.82)
        7:52.34 (36.86)     8:28.91 (36.57)     9:05.46 (36.55)     9:41.56 (36.10)
 55 DiMaria, Vanessa    15 Peddie-NJ            9:34.31    9:41.58        
                  32.69     1:08.46 (35.77)     1:44.21 (35.75)     2:20.20 (35.99)
        2:56.72 (36.52)     3:33.29 (36.57)     4:10.03 (36.74)     4:46.66 (36.63)
        5:23.34 (36.68)     6:00.23 (36.89)     6:37.29 (37.06)     7:13.93 (36.64)
        7:51.50 (37.57)     8:28.50 (37.00)     9:05.55 (37.05)     9:41.58 (36.03)
 56 Kearns, Cooper      14 SoNoCo-CT            9:38.64    9:43.59        
                  28.27     1:08.98 (40.71)     1:40.74 (31.76)     2:21.46 (40.72)
        2:50.43 (28.97)     3:35.20 (44.77)     4:03.42 (28.22)     4:48.58 (45.16)
        5:15.59 (27.01)     6:02.72 (47.13)     6:29.62 (26.90)     7:17.11 (47.49)
        7:47.60 (30.49)     8:30.94 (43.34)     8:51.46 (20.52)     9:43.59 (52.13)
 57 Foley, Erin         14 MAG-NE              10:28.08Y   9:44.49        
                  33.12     1:08.99 (35.87)     1:45.42 (36.43)     2:21.51 (36.09)
        2:58.38 (36.87)     3:34.79 (36.41)     4:11.71 (36.92)     4:48.11 (36.40)
        5:20.57 (32.46)     6:02.32 (41.75)     6:39.66 (37.34)     7:16.78 (37.12)
        7:53.89 (37.11)     8:30.95 (37.06)     8:59.84 (28.89)     9:44.49 (44.65)
 58 Bertelsen, Corinna  15 NJW-NJ               9:27.04    9:45.61        
                  34.16     1:10.04 (35.88)     1:46.63 (36.59)     2:22.99 (36.36)
        2:59.90 (36.91)     3:37.13 (37.23)     4:14.24 (37.11)     4:51.01 (36.77)
        5:27.61 (36.60)     6:04.68 (37.07)     6:41.98 (37.30)     7:19.20 (37.22)
        7:56.25 (37.05)     8:33.10 (36.85)     9:09.99 (36.89)     9:45.61 (35.62)
 59 Feltrin, Veronica   17 SAC-NJ               9:21.53    9:45.66        
                  32.04     1:07.01 (34.97)     1:43.01 (36.00)     2:19.66 (36.65)
        2:55.92 (36.26)     3:32.76 (36.84)     4:10.15 (37.39)     4:47.25 (37.10)
        5:24.86 (37.61)     6:01.96 (37.10)     6:39.64 (37.68)     7:17.86 (38.22)
        7:55.06 (37.20)     8:32.46 (37.40)     9:10.28 (37.82)     9:45.66 (35.38)
 60 Green, Meghan       16 PACK-NI             10:37.79Y   9:47.95        
                  33.45     1:08.61 (35.16)     1:44.94 (36.33)     2:21.28 (36.34)
        2:57.82 (36.54)     3:34.47 (36.65)     4:11.73 (37.26)     4:48.89 (37.16)
        5:26.44 (37.55)     6:04.16 (37.72)     6:42.28 (38.12)     7:19.32 (37.04)
        7:56.94 (37.62)     8:34.55 (37.61)     9:05.67 (31.12)     9:47.95 (42.28)
 61 Rann, Jill          17 SAC-NJ               9:29.73    9:48.01        
                  33.36     1:09.16 (35.80)     1:45.67 (36.51)     2:22.52 (36.85)
        2:59.06 (36.54)     3:35.75 (36.69)     4:12.47 (36.72)     4:49.58 (37.11)
        5:26.69 (37.11)     6:04.02 (37.33)     6:41.17 (37.15)     7:18.81 (37.64)
        7:56.02 (37.21)     8:33.61 (37.59)     9:11.07 (37.46)     9:48.01 (36.94)
 62 Ng, Stephanie       15 SAC-NJ              10:37.44Y   9:48.23        
                  32.97     1:08.33 (35.36)     1:44.93 (36.60)     2:21.67 (36.74)
        2:58.68 (37.01)     3:35.65 (36.97)     4:08.53 (32.88)     4:49.83 (41.30)
        5:27.13 (37.30)     6:04.51 (37.38)     6:42.32 (37.81)     7:19.97 (37.65)
        7:57.81 (37.84)     8:35.30 (37.49)     9:12.85 (37.55)     9:48.23 (35.38)
 63 Stephenson, France  23 TTSC-NI              9:35.81    9:55.88        
                  33.22     1:09.50 (36.28)     1:46.80 (37.30)     2:24.21 (37.41)
        3:02.47 (38.26)     3:40.53 (38.06)     4:18.54 (38.01)     4:56.67 (38.13)
        5:35.05 (38.38)     6:13.10 (38.05)     6:51.30 (38.20)     7:29.28 (37.98)
        8:06.83 (37.55)     8:44.00 (37.17)     9:20.61 (36.61)     9:55.88 (35.27)
 64 Thulander, Sabrina  13 MAG-NE              10:36.72Y   9:58.78        
                  32.68     1:08.13 (35.45)     1:44.42 (36.29)     2:21.18 (36.76)
        2:58.04 (36.86)     3:35.32 (37.28)     4:06.53 (31.21)     4:51.19 (44.66)
        5:29.34 (38.15)     6:07.87 (38.53)     6:46.53 (38.66)     7:25.71 (39.18)
        8:04.29 (38.58)     8:42.99 (38.70)     9:05.45 (22.46)     9:58.78 (53.33)
 -- Hooper, Aimee       14 Starfish-AD         10:31.62Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   8:39.92   3/28/2004 Kate Ziegler                               
  Oly. Trial:   8:50.49                                                        
                8:50.49  OLYM
                8:55.19  OPEN
                9:03.49  JR-A
                9:04.09  SCN
                9:15.99  JR-B
                9:34.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bentley, Jen              15 STAR-NI             10:36.31Y   9:43.56        
                  32.47     1:08.68 (36.21)     1:45.33 (36.65)     2:22.46 (37.13)
        2:59.91 (37.45)     3:37.50 (37.59)     4:14.34 (36.84)     4:52.10 (37.76)
        5:29.06 (36.96)     6:06.27 (37.21)     6:43.17 (36.90)     7:19.88 (36.71)
        7:56.60 (36.72)     8:33.16 (36.56)     9:09.12 (35.96)     9:43.56 (34.44)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   16:24.63   3/25/2004 Kate Ziegler                              
 Summer Open: S 17:06.69                                                       
 Juniors - A: J 17:20.49                                                       
                17:06.69  OPEN
                17:20.49  JR-A
                17:46.69  JR-B
                18:16.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  18:16.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Alicia     16 SoNoCo-CT           16:53.95   16:46.52SOPEN    20  
                  31.46     1:05.06 (33.60)     1:38.78 (33.72)     2:12.58 (33.80)
        2:46.28 (33.70)     3:20.30 (34.02)     3:53.90 (33.60)     4:27.92 (34.02)
        5:01.61 (33.69)     5:35.42 (33.81)     6:08.65 (33.23)     6:42.32 (33.67)
        7:15.69 (33.37)     7:49.22 (33.53)     8:22.63 (33.41)     8:56.23 (33.60)
        9:29.76 (33.53)    10:03.48 (33.72)                            11:10.97 ( )
       11:44.57 (33.60)    12:18.46 (33.89)    12:52.30 (33.84)    13:26.02 (33.72)
       13:59.47 (33.45)    14:33.13 (33.66)    15:06.73 (33.60)    15:40.52 (33.79)
       16:13.96 (33.44)    16:46.52 (32.56)                                        
  2 Morford, Lauren     22 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:28.01   16:49.80SOPEN    17  
                  26.73     1:04.44 (37.71)     1:37.86 (33.42)     2:11.14 (33.28)
        2:40.32 (29.18)     3:18.47 (38.15)     3:37.89 (19.42)     4:25.59 (47.70)
        4:59.24 (33.65)     5:32.98 (33.74)     6:06.51 (33.53)     6:40.01 (33.50)
        7:13.78 (33.77)     7:47.76 (33.98)                             8:54.51 ( )
        9:27.96 (33.45)    10:03.61 (35.65)                                        
           11:36.64 ( )                            14:02.11 ( )     14:06.09 (3.98)
                               14:28.48 ( )    15:10.30 (41.82)    15:44.48 (34.18)
     16:49.80 (1:05.32)                                                            
  3 Steenvoorden, Ashl  17 SAC-NJ              17:05.59   16:51.60SOPEN    16  
                  31.17     1:04.24 (33.07)     1:37.81 (33.57)     2:11.28 (33.47)
        2:44.98 (33.70)     3:18.66 (33.68)     3:52.29 (33.63)     4:25.85 (33.56)
        4:59.46 (33.61)     5:33.18 (33.72)     6:06.85 (33.67)     6:40.41 (33.56)
        7:14.15 (33.74)     7:47.89 (33.74)     8:21.78 (33.89)     8:55.62 (33.84)
        9:29.75 (34.13)    10:03.61 (33.86)    10:37.85 (34.24)    11:11.77 (33.92)
       11:45.98 (34.21)    12:19.98 (34.00)    12:54.25 (34.27)    13:28.47 (34.22)
       14:02.47 (34.00)    14:36.56 (34.09)    15:10.86 (34.30)    15:44.97 (34.11)
       16:18.72 (33.75)    16:51.60 (32.88)                                        
  4 Martin, Katelyn     17 MAG-NE              17:02.35   17:00.34SOPEN    15  
                  31.61     1:05.35 (33.74)     1:38.97 (33.62)     2:12.90 (33.93)
        2:46.57 (33.67)     3:20.63 (34.06)     3:54.34 (33.71)     4:28.38 (34.04)
        5:01.98 (33.60)     5:36.02 (34.04)     6:08.99 (32.97)     6:42.88 (33.89)
        7:16.28 (33.40)     7:50.30 (34.02)     8:23.75 (33.45)     8:57.64 (33.89)
        9:31.70 (34.06)    10:05.95 (34.25)    10:39.90 (33.95)    11:14.71 (34.81)
       11:48.48 (33.77)    12:23.06 (34.58)    12:57.63 (34.57)    13:32.49 (34.86)
       14:07.15 (34.66)    14:42.29 (35.14)    15:17.03 (34.74)    15:52.13 (35.10)
       16:26.51 (34.38)    17:00.34 (33.83)                                        
  5 Fabian, Eva         14 GMSC-NE             17:05.21   17:02.05SOPEN    14  
                  31.90     1:05.85 (33.95)     1:40.12 (34.27)     2:14.20 (34.08)
        2:48.21 (34.01)     3:22.20 (33.99)     3:55.73 (33.53)     4:29.87 (34.14)
        5:04.08 (34.21)     5:38.20 (34.12)     6:12.02 (33.82)     6:46.17 (34.15)
        7:20.36 (34.19)     7:54.35 (33.99)     8:28.53 (34.18)     9:02.82 (34.29)
        9:37.19 (34.37)    10:11.45 (34.26)    10:45.92 (34.47)    11:20.46 (34.54)
       11:54.75 (34.29)    12:29.10 (34.35)    13:03.31 (34.21)    13:37.43 (34.12)
       14:11.63 (34.20)    14:45.88 (34.25)    15:20.18 (34.30)    15:54.37 (34.19)
       16:28.85 (34.48)    17:02.05 (33.20)                                        
  6 Beisel, Elizabeth   15 Bluefish-NE         16:59.39   17:12.40JJR-A    13  
                  31.06     1:04.60 (33.54)     1:38.16 (33.56)     2:11.93 (33.77)
        2:45.74 (33.81)     3:19.85 (34.11)     3:53.85 (34.00)     4:28.05 (34.20)
        5:01.93 (33.88)     5:35.84 (33.91)     6:09.07 (33.23)     6:43.09 (34.02)
        7:17.02 (33.93)     7:51.38 (34.36)     8:25.90 (34.52)     9:00.55 (34.65)
        9:35.28 (34.73)    10:10.18 (34.90)    10:44.79 (34.61)    11:19.78 (34.99)
       11:54.63 (34.85)    12:29.32 (34.69)    13:03.73 (34.41)    13:38.07 (34.34)
       14:12.72 (34.65)    14:48.32 (35.60)    15:24.18 (35.86)    16:00.28 (36.10)
       16:36.14 (35.86)    17:12.40 (36.26)                                        
  7 Ross, Lauren        16 BAC-NJ              17:05.23   17:25.86 JR-B    12  
                  30.92     1:04.11 (33.19)     1:37.42 (33.31)     2:11.47 (34.05)
        2:45.69 (34.22)     3:20.46 (34.77)     3:55.15 (34.69)     4:30.41 (35.26)
        5:05.64 (35.23)     5:41.32 (35.68)     6:16.30 (34.98)     6:51.84 (35.54)
        7:27.04 (35.20)     8:02.40 (35.36)     8:37.42 (35.02)     9:12.55 (35.13)
        9:47.45 (34.90)    10:22.90 (35.45)    10:58.10 (35.20)    11:33.79 (35.69)
       12:08.71 (34.92)    12:44.37 (35.66)    13:20.01 (35.64)    13:55.11 (35.10)
       14:30.09 (34.98)    15:05.72 (35.63)    15:41.16 (35.44)    16:16.69 (35.53)
       16:51.75 (35.06)    17:25.86 (34.11)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Rose      18 BAC-NJ              17:12.94   17:29.30 JR-B    11  
                  31.72     1:05.58 (33.86)     1:39.84 (34.26)     2:14.01 (34.17)
        2:48.46 (34.45)     3:22.93 (34.47)     3:57.47 (34.54)     4:32.01 (34.54)
        5:06.70 (34.69)     5:41.64 (34.94)     6:16.47 (34.83)     6:51.33 (34.86)
        7:26.72 (35.39)     8:01.91 (35.19)     8:33.76 (31.85)     9:12.63 (38.87)
        9:47.90 (35.27)    10:23.17 (35.27)    10:58.67 (35.50)    11:34.21 (35.54)
       12:09.66 (35.45)    12:45.16 (35.50)    13:18.60 (33.44)    13:56.18 (37.58)
       14:32.02 (35.84)    15:07.76 (35.74)    15:43.49 (35.73)    16:19.08 (35.59)
       16:54.52 (35.44)    17:29.30 (34.78)                                        
  9 Baker, Meghan       16 Badger-MR           17:49.28   17:33.19 JR-B     9  
                  32.06     1:06.95 (34.89)     1:41.77 (34.82)     2:16.77 (35.00)
        2:51.82 (35.05)     3:27.03 (35.21)     4:01.86 (34.83)     4:37.00 (35.14)
        5:12.16 (35.16)     5:47.67 (35.51)     6:22.82 (35.15)     6:58.09 (35.27)
        7:33.40 (35.31)     8:08.65 (35.25)     8:43.76 (35.11)     9:19.16 (35.40)
        9:54.45 (35.29)    10:29.76 (35.31)    11:04.85 (35.09)    11:40.07 (35.22)
       12:15.18 (35.11)    12:50.69 (35.51)    13:25.92 (35.23)    14:01.45 (35.53)
       14:37.04 (35.59)    15:12.75 (35.71)    15:48.17 (35.42)    16:23.88 (35.71)
       16:59.18 (35.30)    17:33.19 (34.01)                                        
 10 James, Becca        17 BAC-NJ              17:48.13   17:33.91 JR-B     7  
                  32.44     1:07.06 (34.62)     1:33.36 (26.30)     2:17.45 (44.09)
        2:52.70 (35.25)     3:28.14 (35.44)     4:03.67 (35.53)     4:38.97 (35.30)
        5:14.59 (35.62)     5:49.89 (35.30)     6:24.95 (35.06)     7:00.10 (35.15)
        7:35.10 (35.00)     8:10.15 (35.05)     8:35.95 (25.80)     9:20.30 (44.35)
        9:55.45 (35.15)    10:30.67 (35.22)    11:06.23 (35.56)    11:41.33 (35.10)
       12:16.73 (35.40)    12:52.05 (35.32)    13:27.54 (35.49)    14:03.06 (35.52)
       14:28.11 (25.05)    15:14.37 (46.26)    15:50.18 (35.81)    16:25.97 (35.79)
       16:53.22 (27.25)    17:33.91 (40.69)                                        
 11 Steenvoorden, Kris  17 SAC-NJ              17:28.96   17:35.83 JR-B     6  
                  32.13     1:05.91 (33.78)     1:40.32 (34.41)     2:14.96 (34.64)
        2:50.07 (35.11)     3:24.81 (34.74)     3:59.96 (35.15)     4:35.01 (35.05)
        5:10.58 (35.57)     5:46.08 (35.50)     6:21.17 (35.09)     6:56.55 (35.38)
        7:31.89 (35.34)     8:07.19 (35.30)     8:42.71 (35.52)     9:18.15 (35.44)
        9:54.00 (35.85)    10:29.54 (35.54)    11:04.72 (35.18)    11:40.10 (35.38)
       12:15.56 (35.46)    12:51.15 (35.59)    13:26.92 (35.77)    14:02.87 (35.95)
       14:38.44 (35.57)    15:14.32 (35.88)    15:49.95 (35.63)    16:25.44 (35.49)
       17:01.11 (35.67)    17:35.83 (34.72)                                        
 12 Rueda, Daniela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:09.71Y  17:39.63 JR-B     5  
                  27.08     1:06.53 (39.45)     1:38.51 (31.98)     2:16.86 (38.35)
        2:52.54 (35.68)     3:27.75 (35.21)     4:03.46 (35.71)     4:39.06 (35.60)
        5:14.86 (35.80)     5:50.43 (35.57)     6:23.57 (33.14)     7:01.94 (38.37)
        7:37.78 (35.84)     8:13.11 (35.33)     8:48.09 (34.98)     9:23.14 (35.05)
        9:57.20 (34.06)    10:33.35 (36.15)    11:08.60 (35.25)    11:43.81 (35.21)
       12:13.60 (29.79)    12:54.55 (40.95)    13:30.24 (35.69)    14:05.69 (35.45)
       14:27.40 (21.71)    15:16.84 (49.44)    15:44.65 (27.81)    16:28.52 (43.87)
       17:04.11 (35.59)    17:39.63 (35.52)                                        
 13 Marsh, Nicole       17 Badger-MR           17:38.03   17:42.92 JR-B     4  
                  30.99     1:05.09 (34.10)     1:39.88 (34.79)     2:14.81 (34.93)
        2:49.68 (34.87)     3:24.40 (34.72)     3:59.48 (35.08)     4:34.70 (35.22)
        5:09.65 (34.95)     5:44.88 (35.23)     6:20.23 (35.35)     6:55.45 (35.22)
        7:30.98 (35.53)     8:06.64 (35.66)     8:42.38 (35.74)     9:18.05 (35.67)
        9:53.84 (35.79)    10:29.56 (35.72)    11:05.43 (35.87)    11:41.33 (35.90)
       12:17.28 (35.95)    12:53.38 (36.10)    13:29.55 (36.17)    14:05.80 (36.25)
       14:41.87 (36.07)    15:18.10 (36.23)    15:54.37 (36.27)    16:31.05 (36.68)
       17:07.33 (36.28)    17:42.92 (35.59)                                        
 14 Grimes, Meaghan     16 MAG-NE              17:20.01Y  17:43.85 JR-B     3  
                  31.62     1:06.31 (34.69)     1:41.33 (35.02)     2:16.62 (35.29)
        2:51.64 (35.02)     3:27.20 (35.56)     4:02.46 (35.26)     4:37.91 (35.45)
        5:13.28 (35.37)     5:49.32 (36.04)     6:24.50 (35.18)     7:00.07 (35.57)
        7:35.85 (35.78)     8:11.26 (35.41)     8:47.15 (35.89)     9:23.04 (35.89)
        9:58.80 (35.76)    10:34.69 (35.89)    11:10.64 (35.95)    11:46.82 (36.18)
       12:22.33 (35.51)    12:58.38 (36.05)    13:34.07 (35.69)    14:10.09 (36.02)
       14:46.17 (36.08)    15:22.05 (35.88)    15:57.75 (35.70)    16:33.89 (36.14)
       17:09.51 (35.62)    17:43.85 (34.34)                                        
 15 Leonhard, Melanie   15 SAC-NJ              18:04.40   17:45.42 JR-B     2  
                  32.49     1:07.60 (35.11)     1:43.58 (35.98)     2:19.61 (36.03)
        2:55.17 (35.56)     3:31.16 (35.99)     4:06.53 (35.37)     4:42.24 (35.71)
        5:18.32 (36.08)     5:53.66 (35.34)     6:28.84 (35.18)     7:03.82 (34.98)
        7:39.19 (35.37)     8:14.46 (35.27)     8:49.92 (35.46)     9:25.50 (35.58)
       10:01.39 (35.89)    10:37.34 (35.95)    11:13.76 (36.42)    11:50.06 (36.30)
       12:26.51 (36.45)    13:02.29 (35.78)    13:38.87 (36.58)    14:14.86 (35.99)
       14:50.93 (36.07)    15:26.85 (35.92)    16:01.88 (35.03)    16:36.97 (35.09)
       17:12.06 (35.09)    17:45.42 (33.36)                                        
 16 Johanson, Kelly     14 Badger-MR           17:19.23Y  17:46.61 JR-B     1  
                  32.02     1:06.46 (34.44)     1:41.79 (35.33)     2:16.94 (35.15)
        2:52.60 (35.66)     3:28.19 (35.59)     4:03.78 (35.59)     4:38.96 (35.18)
        5:14.78 (35.82)     5:50.05 (35.27)     6:25.74 (35.69)     7:01.29 (35.55)
        7:37.28 (35.99)     8:12.80 (35.52)     8:49.03 (36.23)     9:24.87 (35.84)
       10:01.05 (36.18)    10:36.78 (35.73)    11:12.70 (35.92)    11:48.38 (35.68)
       12:24.36 (35.98)    12:59.91 (35.55)    13:35.89 (35.98)    14:11.93 (36.04)
       14:48.08 (36.15)    15:24.11 (36.03)    16:00.29 (36.18)    16:35.88 (35.59)
       17:11.54 (35.66)    17:46.61 (35.07)                                        
 17 Zagroba, Catherine  17 NJW-NJ              17:46.57   17:46.69 JR-B   
                  31.51     1:05.58 (34.07)     1:39.76 (34.18)     2:14.49 (34.73)
        2:49.11 (34.62)     3:24.21 (35.10)     3:59.15 (34.94)     4:34.21 (35.06)
        5:09.09 (34.88)     5:44.29 (35.20)     6:19.52 (35.23)     6:55.20 (35.68)
        7:30.84 (35.64)     8:06.87 (36.03)     8:42.56 (35.69)     9:18.51 (35.95)
        9:54.39 (35.88)    10:30.31 (35.92)    11:05.89 (35.58)    11:41.82 (35.93)
       12:17.90 (36.08)    12:54.06 (36.16)    13:30.40 (36.34)    14:06.89 (36.49)
       14:43.39 (36.50)    15:20.19 (36.80)    15:56.72 (36.53)    16:33.76 (37.04)
       17:10.63 (36.87)    17:46.69 (36.06)                                        
 18 Loughran, Laura     15 Peddie-NJ           18:01.13   17:47.74 MEET   
                  32.49     1:07.43 (34.94)     1:43.00 (35.57)     2:18.36 (35.36)
        2:54.14 (35.78)     3:29.53 (35.39)     4:05.30 (35.77)     4:41.19 (35.89)
        5:16.92 (35.73)     5:51.85 (34.93)     6:27.19 (35.34)     7:02.62 (35.43)
        7:38.64 (36.02)     8:14.35 (35.71)     8:50.94 (36.59)     9:27.08 (36.14)
       10:03.66 (36.58)    10:39.92 (36.26)    11:16.34 (36.42)    11:52.43 (36.09)
       12:28.42 (35.99)    13:04.15 (35.73)    13:40.30 (36.15)    14:16.40 (36.10)
       14:52.51 (36.11)    15:27.95 (35.44)    16:03.71 (35.76)    16:39.30 (35.59)
       17:14.06 (34.76)    17:47.74 (33.68)                                        
 19 Brauer, Caitlin     16 SCHE-AD             17:29.32Y  17:52.90 MEET   
                  27.53     1:06.83 (39.30)     1:41.94 (35.11)     2:17.22 (35.28)
        2:52.96 (35.74)     3:28.95 (35.99)     4:04.85 (35.90)     4:40.87 (36.02)
        5:16.99 (36.12)     5:53.08 (36.09)     6:29.13 (36.05)     7:05.36 (36.23)
        7:41.38 (36.02)     8:17.39 (36.01)     8:53.32 (35.93)     9:29.44 (36.12)
       10:05.35 (35.91)    10:41.31 (35.96)    11:17.50 (36.19)    11:53.59 (36.09)
       12:29.63 (36.04)    13:05.88 (36.25)    13:41.82 (35.94)    14:18.04 (36.22)
       14:54.37 (36.33)    15:30.34 (35.97)    16:03.22 (32.88)    16:42.55 (39.33)
       17:10.05 (27.50)    17:52.90 (42.85)                                        
 20 Kessler, Rachel     13 Badger-MR           17:24.08Y  17:53.21 MEET   
                  32.54     1:07.42 (34.88)     1:37.95 (30.53)     2:18.14 (40.19)
        2:53.89 (35.75)     3:29.31 (35.42)     4:05.03 (35.72)     4:40.73 (35.70)
        5:16.58 (35.85)     5:52.31 (35.73)     6:28.49 (36.18)     7:04.42 (35.93)
        7:40.44 (36.02)     8:16.33 (35.89)     8:52.47 (36.14)     9:28.42 (35.95)
       10:04.42 (36.00)    10:40.35 (35.93)    11:16.48 (36.13)    11:52.55 (36.07)
       12:28.45 (35.90)    13:04.30 (35.85)    13:40.47 (36.17)    14:16.81 (36.34)
       14:53.22 (36.41)    15:29.53 (36.31)    16:06.02 (36.49)    16:41.96 (35.94)
       17:18.10 (36.14)    17:53.21 (35.11)                                        
 21 Burkey, Cece        15 BGSC-NE             18:04.96   17:54.82 MEET   
                  32.62     1:07.38 (34.76)     1:43.28 (35.90)     2:19.26 (35.98)
        2:55.34 (36.08)     3:31.39 (36.05)     4:07.47 (36.08)     4:43.49 (36.02)
        5:19.48 (35.99)     5:55.46 (35.98)     6:31.15 (35.69)     7:06.82 (35.67)
        7:42.50 (35.68)     8:18.06 (35.56)     8:53.62 (35.56)     9:29.15 (35.53)
       10:04.94 (35.79)    10:40.84 (35.90)    11:16.60 (35.76)    11:52.56 (35.96)
       12:28.65 (36.09)    13:04.82 (36.17)    13:41.33 (36.51)    14:17.75 (36.42)
       14:54.46 (36.71)    15:31.02 (36.56)    16:07.32 (36.30)    16:43.61 (36.29)
       17:19.54 (35.93)    17:54.82 (35.28)                                        
 22 Martin, Kristina    15 MAG-NE              17:39.80Y  17:55.02 MEET   
                  23.60     1:08.90 (45.30)     1:40.23 (31.33)     2:20.12 (39.89)
        2:55.42 (35.30)     3:31.03 (35.61)     4:06.48 (35.45)     4:42.20 (35.72)
        5:18.06 (35.86)     5:53.83 (35.77)     6:29.74 (35.91)     7:05.37 (35.63)
        7:41.50 (36.13)     8:17.35 (35.85)     8:53.59 (36.24)     9:29.62 (36.03)
       10:05.75 (36.13)    10:41.79 (36.04)    11:18.19 (36.40)    11:54.32 (36.13)
       12:30.67 (36.35)    13:06.51 (35.84)    13:42.81 (36.30)    14:18.99 (36.18)
       14:55.44 (36.45)    15:31.81 (36.37)    16:07.98 (36.17)    16:44.18 (36.20)
       17:20.08 (35.90)    17:55.02 (34.94)                                        
 23 Koziol, Stephanie   14 BAC-NJ              17:46.25Y  17:55.20 MEET   
                  31.84     1:06.36 (34.52)     1:41.37 (35.01)     2:17.02 (35.65)
        2:52.34 (35.32)     3:28.08 (35.74)     4:03.55 (35.47)     4:38.91 (35.36)
        5:14.62 (35.71)     5:50.68 (36.06)     6:26.56 (35.88)     7:02.55 (35.99)
        7:38.25 (35.70)     8:14.50 (36.25)     8:50.48 (35.98)     9:26.66 (36.18)
       10:02.85 (36.19)    10:39.32 (36.47)    11:15.37 (36.05)    11:52.27 (36.90)
       12:28.38 (36.11)    13:04.89 (36.51)    13:41.03 (36.14)    14:17.90 (36.87)
       14:54.37 (36.47)    15:30.91 (36.54)    16:07.43 (36.52)    16:43.93 (36.50)
       17:19.92 (35.99)    17:55.20 (35.28)                                        
 24 Conard, Kate        16 TVSC-MR             18:03.84   17:58.95 MEET   
                  32.85     1:08.62 (35.77)     1:44.62 (36.00)     2:20.79 (36.17)
        2:56.92 (36.13)     3:33.44 (36.52)     4:09.53 (36.09)     4:45.82 (36.29)
        5:21.88 (36.06)     5:58.52 (36.64)     6:34.41 (35.89)     7:10.92 (36.51)
        7:46.97 (36.05)     8:23.41 (36.44)     8:59.45 (36.04)     9:35.81 (36.36)
       10:12.13 (36.32)    10:48.66 (36.53)    11:24.59 (35.93)    12:00.78 (36.19)
       12:36.49 (35.71)    13:12.82 (36.33)    13:48.96 (36.14)    14:25.08 (36.12)
       15:01.12 (36.04)    15:37.47 (36.35)    16:13.75 (36.28)    16:49.64 (35.89)
       17:25.39 (35.75)    17:58.95 (33.56)                                        
 25 Raplee, Kathryn     17 Peddie-NJ           17:40.58Y  17:59.91 MEET   
                  33.24     1:08.49 (35.25)     1:44.48 (35.99)     2:20.47 (35.99)
        2:56.57 (36.10)     3:32.45 (35.88)     4:08.35 (35.90)     4:44.31 (35.96)
        5:20.31 (36.00)     5:56.35 (36.04)     6:32.26 (35.91)     7:08.15 (35.89)
        7:44.59 (36.44)     8:20.82 (36.23)     8:57.21 (36.39)     9:33.25 (36.04)
       10:09.55 (36.30)    10:45.79 (36.24)    11:21.82 (36.03)    11:58.09 (36.27)
       12:31.49 (33.40)    13:10.86 (39.37)    13:47.55 (36.69)    14:24.30 (36.75)
       14:54.32 (30.02)    15:36.66 (42.34)    16:13.03 (36.37)    16:49.28 (36.25)
       17:15.70 (26.42)    17:59.91 (44.21)                                        
 26 Downing, Chelsea    17 CCSC-NE             18:12.57   18:01.30 MEET   
                  32.39     1:07.19 (34.80)     1:42.71 (35.52)     2:18.28 (35.57)
        2:53.35 (35.07)     3:29.18 (35.83)     4:04.75 (35.57)     4:40.93 (36.18)
        5:16.80 (35.87)     5:53.04 (36.24)     6:28.82 (35.78)     7:04.93 (36.11)
        7:41.28 (36.35)     8:17.45 (36.17)     8:53.62 (36.17)     9:29.79 (36.17)
       10:06.49 (36.70)    10:42.97 (36.48)    11:20.31 (37.34)    11:56.76 (36.45)
       12:28.64 (31.88)    13:10.13 (41.49)    13:45.38 (35.25)    14:24.06 (38.68)
       14:58.15 (34.09)    15:38.28 (40.13)    16:15.19 (36.91)    16:51.67 (36.48)
       17:27.61 (35.94)    18:01.30 (33.69)                                        
 27 Patterson, Monica   14 MAG-NE              17:59.32   18:03.69 MEET   
                  32.18     1:07.33 (35.15)     1:42.72 (35.39)     2:18.30 (35.58)
        2:54.25 (35.95)     3:30.15 (35.90)     4:06.29 (36.14)     4:42.61 (36.32)
        5:18.66 (36.05)     5:54.85 (36.19)     6:31.07 (36.22)     7:07.79 (36.72)
        7:44.14 (36.35)     8:20.41 (36.27)     8:56.90 (36.49)     9:33.52 (36.62)
       10:10.22 (36.70)    10:47.01 (36.79)    11:23.42 (36.41)    12:00.25 (36.83)
       12:29.42 (29.17)    13:12.97 (43.55)    13:49.68 (36.71)    14:25.92 (36.24)
       15:02.85 (36.93)    15:39.63 (36.78)    16:16.30 (36.67)    16:52.56 (36.26)
       17:29.05 (36.49)    18:03.69 (34.64)                                        
 28 Kuska, Alexi        18 BAC-NJ              17:43.19   18:03.89 MEET   
                  31.94     1:06.27 (34.33)     1:41.30 (35.03)     2:16.23 (34.93)
        2:51.66 (35.43)     3:27.27 (35.61)     4:02.77 (35.50)     4:38.35 (35.58)
        5:14.16 (35.81)     5:50.02 (35.86)     6:20.38 (30.36)     7:01.39 (41.01)
        7:29.55 (28.16)     8:13.41 (43.86)     8:49.32 (35.91)     9:26.31 (36.99)
       10:03.17 (36.86)    10:39.85 (36.68)    11:16.17 (36.32)    11:53.76 (37.59)
       12:30.68 (36.92)    13:08.01 (37.33)    13:44.94 (36.93)    14:22.21 (37.27)
       14:59.19 (36.98)    15:36.69 (37.50)    16:07.41 (30.72)    16:51.10 (43.69)
       17:22.20 (31.10)    18:03.89 (41.69)                                        
 29 Healy, Emily        16 BAC-NJ              18:09.63   18:05.17 MEET   
                  32.92     1:08.20 (35.28)     1:44.16 (35.96)     2:19.90 (35.74)
        2:55.65 (35.75)     3:31.75 (36.10)     4:07.46 (35.71)     4:43.45 (35.99)
        5:19.52 (36.07)     5:55.83 (36.31)     6:31.78 (35.95)     7:07.77 (35.99)
        7:43.50 (35.73)     8:19.71 (36.21)     8:55.69 (35.98)     9:31.86 (36.17)
        9:58.93 (27.07)    10:44.96 (46.03)    11:21.40 (36.44)    11:58.22 (36.82)
       12:30.59 (32.37)    13:11.32 (40.73)    13:47.61 (36.29)    14:24.52 (36.91)
       14:53.01 (28.49)    15:38.16 (45.15)    16:15.08 (36.92)    16:51.94 (36.86)
       17:26.36 (34.42)    18:05.17 (38.81)                                        
 30 Winkler, Caitlin    17 NYCC-MR             17:51.87Y  18:07.06 MEET   
                  32.96     1:08.32 (35.36)     1:44.31 (35.99)     2:20.57 (36.26)
        2:56.74 (36.17)     3:33.31 (36.57)     4:09.57 (36.26)     4:46.09 (36.52)
        5:22.47 (36.38)     5:59.05 (36.58)     6:35.24 (36.19)     7:11.72 (36.48)
        7:45.84 (34.12)     8:25.25 (39.41)     9:01.76 (36.51)     9:38.64 (36.88)
       10:15.25 (36.61)    10:51.82 (36.57)    11:28.11 (36.29)    12:04.84 (36.73)
       12:40.47 (35.63)    13:16.61 (36.14)    13:47.91 (31.30)    14:29.33 (41.42)
       15:05.31 (35.98)    15:41.76 (36.45)    16:18.43 (36.67)    16:54.97 (36.54)
       17:31.27 (36.30)    18:07.06 (35.79)                                        
 31 Pontecorvo, Kelly   16 BAC-NJ              17:41.58Y  18:07.23 MEET   
                  33.37     1:08.74 (35.37)     1:44.59 (35.85)     2:20.65 (36.06)
        2:56.38 (35.73)     3:31.87 (35.49)     4:07.74 (35.87)     4:43.42 (35.68)
        5:19.52 (36.10)     5:55.50 (35.98)     6:32.00 (36.50)     7:08.17 (36.17)
        7:44.79 (36.62)     8:21.20 (36.41)     8:58.33 (37.13)     9:35.04 (36.71)
       10:11.89 (36.85)    10:49.06 (37.17)    11:26.38 (37.32)    12:03.35 (36.97)
       12:40.39 (37.04)    13:16.94 (36.55)    13:53.95 (37.01)    14:30.23 (36.28)
       15:07.05 (36.82)    15:43.63 (36.58)    16:20.29 (36.66)    16:56.62 (36.33)
       17:25.09 (28.47)    18:07.23 (42.14)                                        
 32 Nugent, Susan       16 L. I. Express-MR    17:33.36Y  18:07.98 MEET   
                                1:07.68 ( )                             2:20.60 ( )
                                3:32.73 ( )                             4:44.22 ( )
                                5:55.99 ( )                             7:09.18 ( )
                                8:22.12 ( )                             9:35.44 ( )
                               10:48.95 ( )                            12:02.98 ( )
                               13:17.55 ( )                            14:30.79 ( )
                               15:44.15 ( )                            16:57.21 ( )
     18:07.98 (1:10.77)                                                            
 33 Rebovich, Holly     16 SAC-NJ              17:34.00   18:10.83 MEET   
                  32.20     1:06.92 (34.72)     1:42.58 (35.66)     2:18.22 (35.64)
        2:54.15 (35.93)     3:29.71 (35.56)     4:05.66 (35.95)     4:41.26 (35.60)
        5:17.38 (36.12)     5:53.35 (35.97)     6:29.99 (36.64)     7:05.91 (35.92)
        7:42.40 (36.49)     8:18.46 (36.06)     8:55.40 (36.94)     9:31.87 (36.47)
       10:09.04 (37.17)    10:45.52 (36.48)    11:22.80 (37.28)    11:59.81 (37.01)
       12:37.33 (37.52)    13:13.86 (36.53)    13:51.29 (37.43)    14:28.37 (37.08)
       15:06.00 (37.63)                                                15:43.14 ( )
       16:20.54 (37.40)  18:10.83 (1:50.29)                                        
 34 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:40.66Y  18:11.48 MEET   
                  28.79     1:07.89 (39.10)     1:43.13 (35.24)     2:18.76 (35.63)
        2:54.53 (35.77)     3:30.40 (35.87)     4:03.32 (32.92)     4:43.42 (40.10)
        5:13.43 (30.01)     5:56.75 (43.32)     6:34.02 (37.27)     7:10.84 (36.82)
        7:45.50 (34.66)     8:25.66 (40.16)     8:58.17 (32.51)     9:39.71 (41.54)
       10:11.63 (31.92)    10:53.02 (41.39)    11:30.05 (37.03)    12:06.74 (36.69)
       12:43.60 (36.86)    13:20.58 (36.98)    13:55.42 (34.84)    14:33.87 (38.45)
       15:06.98 (33.11)    15:46.92 (39.94)    16:23.53 (36.61)    17:00.08 (36.55)
       17:36.05 (35.97)    18:11.48 (35.43)                                        
 35 Green, Meghan       16 PACK-NI             17:52.48Y  18:12.71 MEET   
                  32.88     1:07.89 (35.01)     1:44.01 (36.12)     2:20.31 (36.30)
        2:56.06 (35.75)     3:32.09 (36.03)     4:08.36 (36.27)     4:44.26 (35.90)
        5:13.80 (29.54)     5:56.30 (42.50)     6:32.41 (36.11)     7:08.89 (36.48)
        7:45.68 (36.79)     8:22.52 (36.84)     8:50.78 (28.26)     9:36.81 (46.03)
       10:13.58 (36.77)    10:50.54 (36.96)    11:27.82 (37.28)    12:04.77 (36.95)
       12:33.50 (28.73)    13:17.21 (43.71)    13:40.81 (23.60)    14:31.59 (50.78)
       15:06.92 (35.33)    15:46.67 (39.75)    16:23.38 (36.71)    17:00.29 (36.91)
       17:26.06 (25.77)    18:12.71 (46.65)                                        
 36 Schlichte, Sarah    16 L. I. Express-MR    17:50.18Y  18:14.71 MEET   
                                1:07.85 ( )                             2:20.58 ( )
                                3:33.38 ( )                             4:46.39 ( )
                                6:00.27 ( )                             7:13.97 ( )
                                8:28.05 ( )                             9:41.71 ( )
                               10:54.89 ( )                            12:08.72 ( )
                               13:22.43 ( )                            14:36.33 ( )
                               15:49.78 ( )                            17:03.21 ( )
     18:14.71 (1:11.50)                                                            
 37 Foley, Erin         14 MAG-NE              17:53.63Y  18:16.99        
                                1:08.25 ( )                             2:21.24 ( )
                                3:35.12 ( )                             4:48.60 ( )
                                6:02.70 ( )                             7:16.39 ( )
                                8:30.41 ( )                             9:44.36 ( )
                               10:58.08 ( )                            12:11.00 ( )
                               13:24.39 ( )                            14:37.66 ( )
                               15:51.10 ( )                            17:04.97 ( )
     18:16.99 (1:12.02)                                                            
 38 Kearns, Jill        18 SAC-NE              18:01.16   18:17.48        
                  27.50     1:08.18 (40.68)     1:38.85 (30.67)     2:20.12 (41.27)
        2:56.00 (35.88)     3:32.13 (36.13)     4:08.51 (36.38)     4:44.92 (36.41)
        5:21.30 (36.38)     5:57.50 (36.20)     6:34.45 (36.95)     7:10.66 (36.21)
        7:47.30 (36.64)     8:23.78 (36.48)     9:01.14 (37.36)     9:37.91 (36.77)
       10:15.02 (37.11)    10:51.96 (36.94)    11:29.30 (37.34)    12:05.84 (36.54)
       12:43.20 (37.36)    13:20.59 (37.39)    13:57.90 (37.31)    14:35.11 (37.21)
       15:13.03 (37.92)    15:50.06 (37.03)    16:27.12 (37.06)    17:04.16 (37.04)
       17:41.15 (36.99)    18:17.48 (36.33)                                        
 39 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:53.05Y  18:17.64        
                                1:06.86 ( )                             2:19.98 ( )
                                3:34.37 ( )                             4:48.52 ( )
                                6:02.17 ( )                             7:16.15 ( )
                                8:30.42 ( )                             9:44.39 ( )
                               10:58.34 ( )                            12:12.24 ( )
                               13:26.18 ( )                            14:40.07 ( )
                               15:54.05 ( )                            17:07.34 ( )
     18:17.64 (1:10.30)                                                            
 40 McElfresh, Erin     12 LCAT-NI             17:41.41Y  18:17.99        
                  32.92     1:08.99 (36.07)     1:45.17 (36.18)     2:21.49 (36.32)
        2:57.67 (36.18)     3:34.52 (36.85)     4:11.19 (36.67)     4:47.80 (36.61)
        5:24.73 (36.93)     6:01.43 (36.70)     6:38.15 (36.72)     7:15.46 (37.31)
        7:52.05 (36.59)     8:29.22 (37.17)     9:06.52 (37.30)     9:42.99 (36.47)
       10:19.97 (36.98)    10:56.84 (36.87)    11:33.76 (36.92)    12:10.68 (36.92)
       12:47.68 (37.00)    13:24.59 (36.91)    14:01.44 (36.85)    14:38.01 (36.57)
       15:15.16 (37.15)    15:51.75 (36.59)    16:28.38 (36.63)    17:05.02 (36.64)
       17:42.15 (37.13)    18:17.99 (35.84)                                        
 41 Kearns, Cooper      14 SoNoCo-CT           18:16.48   18:20.76        
                  30.14     1:09.32 (39.18)     1:45.78 (36.46)     2:22.18 (36.40)
        2:58.63 (36.45)     3:34.61 (35.98)     4:11.09 (36.48)     4:47.05 (35.96)
        5:23.94 (36.89)     6:00.70 (36.76)     6:37.60 (36.90)     7:14.53 (36.93)
        7:51.53 (37.00)     8:28.55 (37.02)     9:05.77 (37.22)     9:43.02 (37.25)
       10:20.44 (37.42)    10:57.67 (37.23)    11:34.69 (37.02)    12:11.74 (37.05)
       12:48.81 (37.07)    13:26.18 (37.37)    14:03.55 (37.37)    14:40.75 (37.20)
       15:17.54 (36.79)    15:54.73 (37.19)    16:31.72 (36.99)    17:08.69 (36.97)
       17:45.51 (36.82)    18:20.76 (35.25)                                        
 42 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:51.96Y  18:22.75        
                  25.65     1:09.21 (43.56)     1:45.77 (36.56)     2:22.54 (36.77)
        2:59.14 (36.60)     3:36.02 (36.88)     4:13.09 (37.07)     4:50.22 (37.13)
        5:27.32 (37.10)     6:04.32 (37.00)     6:41.22 (36.90)     7:18.13 (36.91)
        7:55.10 (36.97)     8:32.19 (37.09)     9:09.29 (37.10)     9:46.37 (37.08)
       10:23.45 (37.08)    11:00.61 (37.16)    11:37.89 (37.28)    12:15.16 (37.27)
       12:52.27 (37.11)    13:29.40 (37.13)    14:06.52 (37.12)    14:43.58 (37.06)
       15:20.91 (37.33)    15:58.13 (37.22)    16:35.29 (37.16)    17:11.86 (36.57)
       17:48.05 (36.19)    18:22.75 (34.70)                                        
 43 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:51.26Y  18:23.37        
                  33.24     1:09.38 (36.14)     1:46.10 (36.72)     2:22.72 (36.62)
        2:59.28 (36.56)     3:36.35 (37.07)     4:13.49 (37.14)     4:50.84 (37.35)
        5:28.29 (37.45)     6:05.36 (37.07)     6:42.65 (37.29)     7:19.65 (37.00)
        7:56.59 (36.94)     8:33.73 (37.14)     9:10.82 (37.09)     9:47.57 (36.75)
       10:24.78 (37.21)    11:01.86 (37.08)    11:39.10 (37.24)    12:16.28 (37.18)
       12:53.48 (37.20)    13:30.35 (36.87)    14:07.47 (37.12)    14:44.59 (37.12)
       15:21.85 (37.26)    15:58.85 (37.00)    16:36.07 (37.22)    17:12.87 (36.80)
       17:49.09 (36.22)    18:23.37 (34.28)                                        
 44 Buckworth, Lauren   14 CAT-NJ              17:50.53Y  18:25.15        
                  32.58     1:07.92 (35.34)     1:43.99 (36.07)     2:20.53 (36.54)
        2:57.16 (36.63)     3:34.03 (36.87)     4:11.05 (37.02)     4:48.20 (37.15)
        5:25.50 (37.30)     6:02.38 (36.88)     6:39.20 (36.82)     7:16.49 (37.29)
        7:53.85 (37.36)     8:30.85 (37.00)     9:07.73 (36.88)     9:45.04 (37.31)
       10:22.42 (37.38)    10:59.41 (36.99)    11:36.89 (37.48)    12:14.35 (37.46)
       12:51.24 (36.89)    13:28.29 (37.05)    14:05.79 (37.50)    14:42.84 (37.05)
       15:20.06 (37.22)    15:57.35 (37.29)    16:28.39 (31.04)    17:11.81 (43.42)
       17:41.75 (29.94)    18:25.15 (43.40)                                        
 45 Feltrin, Veronica   17 SAC-NJ              18:00.45   18:26.91        
                  32.68     1:07.78 (35.10)     1:43.62 (35.84)     2:19.54 (35.92)
        2:55.72 (36.18)     3:32.22 (36.50)     4:08.91 (36.69)     4:45.43 (36.52)
        5:22.28 (36.85)     5:59.21 (36.93)     6:36.32 (37.11)     7:13.26 (36.94)
        7:50.40 (37.14)     8:27.79 (37.39)     9:05.08 (37.29)     9:42.49 (37.41)
       10:20.06 (37.57)    10:57.81 (37.75)    11:35.58 (37.77)    12:12.84 (37.26)
       12:50.85 (38.01)    13:28.22 (37.37)    14:06.51 (38.29)    14:44.29 (37.78)
       15:21.77 (37.48)    15:59.69 (37.92)    16:37.00 (37.31)    17:14.08 (37.08)
       17:51.58 (37.50)    18:26.91 (35.33)                                        
 46 Hetzel, Alexa       17 SAC-NJ              17:20.12Y  18:30.31        
                  33.11     1:08.50 (35.39)     1:44.53 (36.03)     2:21.13 (36.60)
        2:57.64 (36.51)     3:34.16 (36.52)     4:10.67 (36.51)     4:47.47 (36.80)
        5:24.05 (36.58)     6:01.10 (37.05)     6:37.88 (36.78)     7:14.92 (37.04)
        7:52.01 (37.09)     8:29.37 (37.36)     9:06.64 (37.27)     9:43.97 (37.33)
       10:21.30 (37.33)    10:58.74 (37.44)    11:35.90 (37.16)    12:13.47 (37.57)
       12:51.06 (37.59)    13:28.82 (37.76)    14:06.27 (37.45)    14:44.26 (37.99)
       15:22.09 (37.83)    16:00.18 (38.09)    16:37.95 (37.77)    17:16.00 (38.05)
       17:53.47 (37.47)    18:30.31 (36.84)                                        
 47 Guzman, Paula       18 FLY-MR              18:02.25   18:30.54        
                  28.61     1:10.23 (41.62)     1:39.84 (29.61)     2:23.54 (43.70)
        3:00.41 (36.87)     3:37.62 (37.21)     4:12.29 (34.67)     4:52.60 (40.31)
        5:29.96 (37.36)     6:07.28 (37.32)     6:38.07 (30.79)     7:21.95 (43.88)
        7:59.33 (37.38)     8:36.75 (37.42)     9:13.67 (36.92)     9:50.45 (36.78)
       10:27.10 (36.65)    11:04.03 (36.93)    11:40.86 (36.83)    12:17.88 (37.02)
       12:55.00 (37.12)    13:32.60 (37.60)    14:10.17 (37.57)    14:47.70 (37.53)
       15:25.16 (37.46)    16:02.55 (37.39)    16:39.75 (37.20)    17:17.07 (37.32)
       17:43.15 (26.08)    18:30.54 (47.39)                                        
 48 King, Andrea        18 SAC-NJ              17:55.75   18:31.22        
                  32.63     1:07.35 (34.72)     1:42.87 (35.52)     2:18.84 (35.97)
        2:55.18 (36.34)     3:31.90 (36.72)     4:08.96 (37.06)     4:45.93 (36.97)
        5:23.40 (37.47)     6:00.73 (37.33)     6:38.14 (37.41)     7:15.11 (36.97)
        7:52.40 (37.29)     8:29.78 (37.38)     8:59.08 (29.30)     9:45.11 (46.03)
       10:23.34 (38.23)    11:00.90 (37.56)    11:38.95 (38.05)    12:16.52 (37.57)
       12:54.21 (37.69)    13:32.18 (37.97)    14:10.69 (38.51)    14:48.14 (37.45)
       15:25.44 (37.30)    16:02.83 (37.39)    16:40.31 (37.48)    17:17.96 (37.65)
       17:55.30 (37.34)    18:31.22 (35.92)                                        
 49 Rann, Jill          17 SAC-NJ              18:12.74   18:33.50        
                  33.31     1:09.39 (36.08)     1:46.33 (36.94)     2:23.35 (37.02)
        3:00.44 (37.09)     3:37.40 (36.96)     4:14.20 (36.80)     4:51.39 (37.19)
        5:28.38 (36.99)     6:05.50 (37.12)     6:42.65 (37.15)     7:19.89 (37.24)
        7:56.94 (37.05)     8:34.29 (37.35)     9:11.50 (37.21)     9:48.85 (37.35)
       10:26.18 (37.33)    11:03.77 (37.59)    11:41.35 (37.58)    12:19.10 (37.75)
       12:56.87 (37.77)    13:34.53 (37.66)    14:11.98 (37.45)    14:49.57 (37.59)
       15:27.07 (37.50)    16:04.74 (37.67)    16:42.20 (37.46)    17:19.89 (37.69)
       17:57.14 (37.25)    18:33.50 (36.36)                                        
 50 Papish, Molly       17 TVSC-MR             17:43.00Y  18:37.16        
                  33.34     1:09.95 (36.61)     1:46.79 (36.84)     2:23.67 (36.88)
        3:00.51 (36.84)     3:37.73 (37.22)     4:14.68 (36.95)     4:51.97 (37.29)
        5:28.94 (36.97)     6:06.03 (37.09)     6:43.28 (37.25)     7:20.62 (37.34)
        7:58.33 (37.71)     8:35.65 (37.32)     9:13.35 (37.70)     9:50.94 (37.59)
       10:28.68 (37.74)    11:06.14 (37.46)    11:44.14 (38.00)    12:21.64 (37.50)
       12:59.52 (37.88)    13:37.12 (37.60)    14:14.86 (37.74)    14:52.57 (37.71)
       15:30.45 (37.88)    16:08.25 (37.80)    16:46.27 (38.02)    17:24.07 (37.80)
       18:01.43 (37.36)    18:37.16 (35.73)                                        
 51 Warren, Frances     14 L. I. Express-MR    18:06.39Y  18:51.58        
                                1:11.01 ( )                             2:26.14 ( )
                                3:41.86 ( )                             4:57.85 ( )
                                6:14.55 ( )                             7:30.71 ( )
                                8:47.17 ( )                            10:04.35 ( )
                               11:21.35 ( )                            12:37.43 ( )
                               13:53.02 ( )                            15:09.40 ( )
                               16:25.89 ( )                            17:39.31 ( )
     18:51.58 (1:12.27)                                                            
 52 Stephenson, France  23 TTSC-NI             17:47.03Y  18:53.18        
                  33.43     1:09.88 (36.45)     1:46.91 (37.03)     2:24.30 (37.39)
        3:01.76 (37.46)     3:39.78 (38.02)     4:17.48 (37.70)     4:55.43 (37.95)
        5:33.32 (37.89)     6:11.43 (38.11)     6:49.19 (37.76)     7:27.07 (37.88)
        8:04.52 (37.45)     8:42.36 (37.84)     9:20.01 (37.65)     9:57.99 (37.98)
       10:35.62 (37.63)    11:13.58 (37.96)    11:51.67 (38.09)    12:30.08 (38.41)
       13:08.45 (38.37)    13:47.13 (38.68)    14:25.55 (38.42)    15:04.41 (38.86)
       15:43.04 (38.63)    16:21.83 (38.79)    17:00.25 (38.42)    17:38.73 (38.48)
       18:16.54 (37.81)    18:53.18 (36.64)                                        
 53 Thulander, Sabrina  13 MAG-NE              18:46.51   18:53.40        
                                1:08.38 ( )                             2:21.61 ( )
                                3:36.01 ( )                             4:51.85 ( )
                                6:08.66 ( )                             7:25.86 ( )
                                8:42.57 ( )                             9:59.40 ( )
                               11:17.29 ( )                            12:34.95 ( )
                               13:50.48 ( )                            15:06.59 ( )
                               16:23.45 ( )                            17:38.79 ( )
     18:53.40 (1:14.61)                                                            
 54 Morrison, Kathleen  18 EEX-NJ              17:47.45Y  19:00.19        
                  32.91     1:09.16 (36.25)     1:46.24 (37.08)     2:23.40 (37.16)
        3:00.46 (37.06)     3:37.83 (37.37)     4:15.35 (37.52)     4:52.84 (37.49)
        5:30.61 (37.77)     6:08.44 (37.83)     6:46.45 (38.01)     7:24.24 (37.79)
        8:02.73 (38.49)     8:41.15 (38.42)     9:19.81 (38.66)     9:58.38 (38.57)
       10:36.95 (38.57)    11:15.41 (38.46)    11:54.60 (39.19)    12:33.17 (38.57)
       13:11.82 (38.65)    13:50.69 (38.87)    14:29.59 (38.90)    15:08.37 (38.78)
       15:47.24 (38.87)    16:25.79 (38.55)    17:04.64 (38.85)    17:43.21 (38.57)
       18:22.19 (38.98)    19:00.19 (38.00)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:03.61   7/27/2002 Jordan Wallace                             
  Oly. Trial:   1:04.59                                                        
                1:04.59  OLYM
                1:04.69  OPEN
                1:06.39  JR-A
                1:06.69  SCN
                1:07.89  JR-B
                1:08.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Karosas, Tasija           12 GMA-NE               1:12.89    1:11.50        
                  34.45     1:11.50 (37.05)                                        
  2 Buisman, Megan            15 Sea Dragons-NI       1:00.91    1:12.74        
                  35.58     1:12.74 (37.16)                                        
  3 Hocson, Hillary           16 NBS-MR               1:10.50    1:14.51        
                  36.05     1:14.51 (38.46)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:03.61   7/27/2002 Jordan Wallace                             
  Oly. Trial:   1:04.59                                                        
 Summer Open: S 1:04.69                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 1:06.39                                                        
                1:04.59  OLYM
                1:04.69  OPEN
                1:06.39  JR-A
                1:06.69  SCN
                1:07.89  JR-B
                1:08.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   15 Bluefish-NE          1:03.15    1:03.58SOLYM    20  
                  31.12     1:03.58 (32.46)                                        
  2 Solernou, Lauren    15 CDOG-CT              1:05.77    1:04.71JJR-A    17  
                  31.43     1:04.71 (33.28)                                        
  3 Shiota, Lili        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.55    1:05.07JJR-A    16  
                  31.36     1:05.07 (33.71)                                        
  4 Hughes, Katie       16 Badger-MR            1:05.37    1:05.24JJR-A    15  
                  32.23     1:05.24 (33.01)                                        
  5 Leddy, Meghan       17 EEX-NJ               1:06.63    1:05.28JJR-A    14  
                  32.05     1:05.28 (33.23)                                        
  6 Forrester, Alex     16 Bluefish-NE          1:05.30    1:05.78JJR-A    13  
                  31.74     1:05.78 (34.04)                                        
  7 Fontana, Kirsten    18 Unattached           1:05.63    1:06.04JJR-A    12  
                  32.77     1:06.04 (33.27)                                        
  8 Suppan, Alexandra   16 GMA-NE               1:06.23    1:06.15JJR-A    11  
                  31.96     1:06.15 (34.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Evans, Laura        16 Badger-MR            1:07.07    1:05.76JJR-A     9  
                  32.08     1:05.76 (33.68)                                        
 10 Ress, Justine       15 SoNoCo-CT            1:07.05    1:06.19JJR-A     7  
                  32.29     1:06.19 (33.90)                                        
 11 Holden, Kim         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.55    1:07.20 JR-B     6  
                  32.13     1:07.20 (35.07)                                        
 12 Kunnapas, Lia       16 CAT-NJ               1:06.77    1:07.26 JR-B     5  
                  32.66     1:07.26 (34.60)                                        
 13 Vogel, Cara         17 Bluefish-NE          1:07.19    1:07.51 JR-B     4  
                  33.13     1:07.51 (34.38)                                        
 14 Radin, Katie        17 Bluefish-NE          1:07.36    1:07.65 JR-B     3  
                  33.61     1:07.65 (34.04)                                        
 15 Belcher, Erica      14 MAG-NE               1:07.45    1:07.74 JR-B     2  
                  32.96     1:07.74 (34.78)                                        
 16 Weaver, Caroline    16 GMA-NE               1:07.59    1:08.21 MEET     1  
                  33.55     1:08.21 (34.66)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jones, Kaitlyn      13 DST-MA               1:07.69    1:07.23 JR-B   
                  32.53     1:07.23 (34.70)                                        
 18 Spinazzola, Chiara  17 Squids-NE            1:07.60    1:07.32 JR-B   
                  32.92     1:07.32 (34.40)                                        
 19 Fenn, Meaghan       17 Badger-MR            1:07.64    1:07.70 JR-B   
                  32.59     1:07.70 (35.11)                                        
 20 Lewis, Jenny        18 PACK-NI              1:07.74    1:07.84 JR-B   
                  32.74     1:07.84 (35.10)                                        
 21 Ferrante, Francesc  18 OWA-MR               1:08.07    1:08.26 MEET   
                  33.10     1:08.26 (35.16)                                        
 22 Derlath, Erica      17 LIAC-MR              1:07.61    1:08.51 MEET   
                  33.56     1:08.51 (34.95)                                        
 23 Senko, Anna         15 Bluefish-NE          1:07.97    1:08.67 MEET   
                  33.53     1:08.67 (35.14)                                        
 24 Thompson, Ellie     14 North Country-NE     1:08.36    1:10.11        
                  33.73     1:10.11 (36.38)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Romain, Danielle    14 CAT-NJ               1:08.42                   
                  33.66     1:08.42 (34.76)                                        
 26 Bodnar, Katharine   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.43                   
                  33.53     1:08.43 (34.90)                                        
 27 Smyth, Molly        15 MSC-CT               1:08.78                   
                  33.52     1:08.78 (35.26)                                        
 28 Flinn, Rachel       16 Peddie-NJ            1:08.80                   
                  33.25     1:08.80 (35.55)                                        
 29 O'Connor, Bridget   21 Badger-MR            1:08.82                   
                  33.75     1:08.82 (35.07)                                        
 30 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:08.96                   
                  33.69     1:08.96 (35.27)                                        
 31 Lima, Leandra       17 Peddie-NJ            1:09.00                   
                  33.72     1:09.00 (35.28)                                        
 32 Ashenfelter, Kathe  15 Bluefish-NE          1:09.05                   
                  33.76     1:09.05 (35.29)                                        
 33 Tyagi, Devina       17 FAST-NI              1:09.21                   
                  34.36     1:09.21 (34.85)                                        
 34 Tracey, Kim         17 Badger-MR            1:09.25                   
                  34.43     1:09.25 (34.82)                                        
 35 Conard, Kate        16 TVSC-MR              1:09.33                   
                  34.03     1:09.33 (35.30)                                        
 36 Rueda, Daniela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.34                   
                  33.85     1:09.34 (35.49)                                        
 37 Weaver, Katherine   18 Vermont Aquatic-NE   1:09.47                   
                  33.12     1:09.47 (36.35)                                        
 38 Niessl, Steffi      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.51                   
                  34.23     1:09.51 (35.28)                                        
 39 Grimes, Meaghan     16 MAG-NE               1:09.53                   
                  34.50     1:09.53 (35.03)                                        
 40 Ravettine, Bryeann  17 CAT-NJ               1:09.59                   
                  34.57     1:09.59 (35.02)                                        
 41 Fittin, Carolyn     15 Peddie-NJ            1:09.72                   
                  33.98     1:09.72 (35.74)                                        
 41 Mangano, Katie      17 Rams-NE              1:09.72                   
                  34.27     1:09.72 (35.45)                                        
 43 O'Connor, Kelly     16 YNS-NE               1:10.04                   
                  34.35     1:10.04 (35.69)                                        
 44 Meleg, Kimberly     17 SoNoCo-CT            1:10.05                   
                  33.94     1:10.05 (36.11)                                        
 45 Rosenbaum, Margare  16 Mei's Typhoons-NE    1:10.16                   
                  33.49     1:10.16 (36.67)                                        
 46 Toth, Kate          16 BAC-NJ               1:10.20                   
                  34.51     1:10.20 (35.69)                                        
 47 Hutchinson, Margar  16 SAC-NE               1:10.21                   
                  34.31     1:10.21 (35.90)                                        
 48 Leung, Alissa       14 L. I. Express-MR     1:10.31                   
                  34.36     1:10.31 (35.95)                                        
 49 Susko, Anna         16 CAT-NJ               1:10.35                   
                  34.31     1:10.35 (36.04)                                        
 50 Senko, Grace        15 Bluefish-NE          1:10.36                   
                  34.32     1:10.36 (36.04)                                        
 51 Belli, Caroline     18 Unattached-NE        1:10.39                   
                  33.64     1:10.39 (36.75)                                        
 52 Tocci, Francesca    17 BGSC-NE              1:10.49                   
                  34.52     1:10.49 (35.97)                                        
 53 Fortin, Shelby      15 Wahoos-CT            1:10.57                   
                  35.19     1:10.57 (35.38)                                        
 54 Zebrowski, Kara     16 Starfish-AD          1:10.61                   
                  34.91     1:10.61 (35.70)                                        
 55 Wood, Jenna         16 FAST-NI              1:10.81                   
                  33.83     1:10.81 (36.98)                                        
 56 Swett, Emily        16 FAST-NI              1:10.94                   
                  34.83     1:10.94 (36.11)                                        
 57 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR          1:10.96                   
                  34.57     1:10.96 (36.39)                                        
 58 Owens, Amanda       15 Badger-MR            1:10.97                   
                  34.54     1:10.97 (36.43)                                        
 59 O'Donnell, Katie    17 Dolfins-AD           1:10.99                   
                  34.82     1:10.99 (36.17)                                        
 60 Vitale, Erica       17 UN-NE-NE             1:11.10                   
                  33.38     1:11.10 (37.72)                                        
 61 Trivino, Courtney   17 CAT-NJ               1:11.11                   
                  34.71     1:11.11 (36.40)                                        
 62 Lyver, Kellie       16 Badger-MR            1:11.17                   
                  34.87     1:11.17 (36.30)                                        
 63 Lafferty, Kelsey    15 DST-MA               1:11.49                   
                  34.79     1:11.49 (36.70)                                        
 64 Purdy, Kristen      15 TVSC-MR              1:11.78                   
                  35.47     1:11.78 (36.31)                                        
 65 Winnan, Brynja      15 XCEL-NJ              1:12.06                   
                  35.27     1:12.06 (36.79)                                        
 66 Lamothe, Emma       15 U A C  Huskies-CT    1:12.07                   
                  34.79     1:12.07 (37.28)                                        
 67 Polhill, Ali        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.09                   
                  34.10     1:12.09 (37.99)                                        
 68 Capuano, Hollis     17 CDOG-CT              1:12.28                   
                  35.12     1:12.28 (37.16)                                        
 69 Weaver, Christa     13 GMA-NE               1:12.32                   
                  35.60     1:12.32 (36.72)                                        
 70 Choi, Gabriella     18 SAC-NE               1:12.47                   
                  34.79     1:12.47 (37.68)                                        
 71 Sims, Micah         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.58                   
                  34.96     1:12.58 (37.62)                                        
 72 Lindahl, Melissa    16 L. I. Express-MR     1:12.92                   
                  35.53     1:12.92 (37.39)                                        
 73 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR          1:13.09                   
                  34.76     1:13.09 (38.33)                                        
 74 Cronin, Caitlin     16 Waves-NE             1:13.12                   
                  35.76     1:13.12 (37.36)                                        
 75 Moss, KC            13 Wahoos-CT            1:13.20                   
                  35.86     1:13.20 (37.34)                                        
 76 Morin, Katie        14 Squids-NE            1:13.45                   
                  36.00     1:13.45 (37.45)                                        
 77 Berkman, Maddy      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.62                   
                  36.18     1:14.62 (38.44)                                        
 78 Walterman, Elena    17 SAC-NE               1:14.94                   
                  36.83     1:14.94 (38.11)                                        
 -- Koelle, Addi        16 SoNoCo-CT               DFS                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:03.61   7/27/2002 Jordan Wallace                             
  Oly. Trial:   1:04.59                                                        
                1:04.59  OLYM
                1:04.69  OPEN
                1:06.39  JR-A
                1:06.69  SCN
                1:07.89  JR-B
                1:08.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Heferle, Rachel           14 STAR-NI              1:01.00Y   1:13.19        
                  35.58     1:13.19 (37.61)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:03.61   7/27/2002 Jordan Wallace                             
  Oly. Trial:   1:04.59                                                        
 Summer Open: S 1:04.69                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 1:06.39                                                        
                1:04.59  OLYM
                1:04.69  OPEN
                1:06.39  JR-A
                1:06.69  SCN
                1:07.89  JR-B
                1:08.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish-NE          1:02.87    1:03.15SqOLYM  
                  30.99     1:03.15 (32.16)                                        
  2 Shiota, Lili              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.63    1:04.55SqOLYM  
                  31.27     1:04.55 (33.28)                                        
  3 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE          1:05.49    1:05.30JqJR-A  
                  32.04     1:05.30 (33.26)                                        
  4 Hughes, Katie             16 Badger-MR            1:05.18    1:05.37JqJR-A  
                  32.49     1:05.37 (32.88)                                        
  5 Fontana, Kirsten          18 Unattached           1:05.83    1:05.63JqJR-A  
                  32.27     1:05.63 (33.36)                                        
  6 Solernou, Lauren          15 CDOG-CT              1:05.29    1:05.77JqJR-A  
                  31.80     1:05.77 (33.97)                                        
  7 Suppan, Alexandra         16 GMA-NE               1:04.84    1:06.23JqJR-A  
                  31.63     1:06.23 (34.60)                                        
  8 Leddy, Meghan             17 EEX-NJ               1:04.25    1:06.63 qSCN   
                  32.70     1:06.63 (33.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kunnapas, Lia             16 CAT-NJ               1:07.63    1:06.77 qJR-B  
                  32.96     1:06.77 (33.81)                                        
 10 Ress, Justine             15 SoNoCo-CT            1:05.17    1:07.05 qJR-B  
                  32.47     1:07.05 (34.58)                                        
 11 Evans, Laura              16 Badger-MR            1:05.57    1:07.07 qJR-B  
                  32.82     1:07.07 (34.25)                                        
 12 Vogel, Cara               17 Bluefish-NE          1:00.22Y   1:07.19 qJR-B  
                  32.89     1:07.19 (34.30)                                        
 13 Radin, Katie              17 Bluefish-NE            59.95Y   1:07.36 qJR-B  
                  33.38     1:07.36 (33.98)                                        
 14 Belcher, Erica            14 MAG-NE               1:07.81    1:07.45 qJR-B  
                  32.87     1:07.45 (34.58)                                        
 15 Holden, Kim               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.80    1:07.55 qJR-B  
                  32.69     1:07.55 (34.86)                                        
 16 Weaver, Caroline          16 GMA-NE                 58.62Y   1:07.59 qJR-B  
                  32.86     1:07.59 (34.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spinazzola, Chiara        17 Squids-NE            1:06.63    1:07.60 qJR-B  
                  33.19     1:07.60 (34.41)                                        
 18 Derlath, Erica            17 LIAC-MR                59.49Y   1:07.61 qJR-B  
                  33.48     1:07.61 (34.13)                                        
 19 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            1:07.11    1:07.64 qJR-B  
                  32.69     1:07.64 (34.95)                                        
 20 Jones, Kaitlyn            13 DST-MA               1:07.24    1:07.69 qJR-B  
                  33.05     1:07.69 (34.64)                                        
 21 Lewis, Jenny              18 PACK-NI                55.18Y   1:07.74 qJR-B  
                  32.69     1:07.74 (35.05)                                        
 22 Senko, Anna               15 Bluefish-NE          1:08.23    1:07.97 qMEET  
                  33.07     1:07.97 (34.90)                                        
 23 Ferrante, Francesca       18 OWA-MR                 59.57Y   1:08.07 qMEET  
                  33.37     1:08.07 (34.70)                                        
 24 Thompson, Ellie           14 North Country-NE     1:00.21Y   1:08.36 qMEET  
                  33.38     1:08.36 (34.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Romain, Danielle          14 CAT-NJ               1:07.46    1:08.42 MEET   
                  33.66     1:08.42 (34.76)                                        
 26 Bodnar, Katharine         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.28    1:08.43 MEET   
                  33.53     1:08.43 (34.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smyth, Molly              15 MSC-CT               1:07.72    1:08.78 MEET   
                  33.52     1:08.78 (35.26)                                        
 28 Flinn, Rachel             16 Peddie-NJ              58.72Y   1:08.80 MEET   
                  33.25     1:08.80 (35.55)                                        
 29 O'Connor, Bridget         21 Badger-MR              58.33Y   1:08.82 MEET   
                  33.75     1:08.82 (35.07)                                        
 30 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          1:07.90    1:08.96 MEET   
                  33.69     1:08.96 (35.27)                                        
 31 Lima, Leandra             17 Peddie-NJ              59.61Y   1:09.00        
                  33.72     1:09.00 (35.28)                                        
 32 Ashenfelter, Katherine    15 Bluefish-NE          1:09.12    1:09.05        
                  33.76     1:09.05 (35.29)                                        
 33 Tyagi, Devina             17 FAST-NI                59.63Y   1:09.21        
                  34.36     1:09.21 (34.85)                                        
 34 Tracey, Kim               17 Badger-MR            1:07.42    1:09.25        
                  34.43     1:09.25 (34.82)                                        
 35 Conard, Kate              16 TVSC-MR                59.57Y   1:09.33        
                  34.03     1:09.33 (35.30)                                        
 36 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.05Y   1:09.34        
                  33.85     1:09.34 (35.49)                                        
 37 Weaver, Katherine         18 Vermont Aquatic-NE     57.66Y   1:09.47        
                  33.12     1:09.47 (36.35)                                        
 38 Niessl, Steffi            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.23    1:09.51        
                  34.23     1:09.51 (35.28)                                        
 39 Grimes, Meaghan           16 MAG-NE                 59.99Y   1:09.53        
                  34.50     1:09.53 (35.03)                                        
 40 Ravettine, Bryeanne       17 CAT-NJ                 59.32Y   1:09.59        
                  34.57     1:09.59 (35.02)                                        
 41 Mangano, Katie            17 Rams-NE              1:08.36    1:09.72        
                  34.27     1:09.72 (35.45)                                        
 41 Fittin, Carolyn           15 Peddie-NJ            1:00.22Y   1:09.72        
                  33.98     1:09.72 (35.74)                                        
 43 O'Connor, Kelly           16 YNS-NE               1:10.70    1:10.04        
                  34.35     1:10.04 (35.69)                                        
 44 Meleg, Kimberly           17 SoNoCo-CT              59.97Y   1:10.05        
                  33.94     1:10.05 (36.11)                                        
 45 Rosenbaum, Margaret       16 Mei's Typhoons-NE      58.88Y   1:10.16        
                  33.49     1:10.16 (36.67)                                        
 46 Toth, Kate                16 BAC-NJ                 59.81Y   1:10.20        
                  34.51     1:10.20 (35.69)                                        
 47 Hutchinson, Margaret      16 SAC-NE                 59.65Y   1:10.21        
                  34.31     1:10.21 (35.90)                                        
 48 Leung, Alissa             14 L. I. Express-MR     1:00.93Y   1:10.31        
                  34.36     1:10.31 (35.95)                                        
 49 Susko, Anna               16 CAT-NJ                 59.55Y   1:10.35        
                  34.31     1:10.35 (36.04)                                        
 50 Senko, Grace              15 Bluefish-NE          1:11.23    1:10.36        
                  34.32     1:10.36 (36.04)                                        
 51 Belli, Caroline           18 Unattached-NE          56.92Y   1:10.39        
                  33.64     1:10.39 (36.75)                                        
 52 Tocci, Francesca          17 BGSC-NE              1:08.14    1:10.49        
                  34.52     1:10.49 (35.97)                                        
 53 Fortin, Shelby            15 Wahoos-CT            1:00.45Y   1:10.57        
                  35.19     1:10.57 (35.38)                                        
 54 Zebrowski, Kara           16 Starfish-AD            58.06Y   1:10.61        
                  34.91     1:10.61 (35.70)                                        
 55 Wood, Jenna               16 FAST-NI                59.42Y   1:10.81        
                  33.83     1:10.81 (36.98)                                        
 56 Swett, Emily              16 FAST-NI                59.79Y   1:10.94        
                  34.83     1:10.94 (36.11)                                        
 57 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR          1:00.27Y   1:10.96        
                  34.57     1:10.96 (36.39)                                        
 58 Owens, Amanda             15 Badger-MR            1:00.21Y   1:10.97        
                  34.54     1:10.97 (36.43)                                        
 59 O'Donnell, Katie          17 Dolfins-AD             59.64Y   1:10.99        
                  34.82     1:10.99 (36.17)                                        
 60 Vitale, Erica             17 UN-NE-NE             1:00.29Y   1:11.10        
                  33.38     1:11.10 (37.72)                                        
 61 Trivino, Courtney         17 CAT-NJ               1:00.99Y   1:11.11        
                  34.71     1:11.11 (36.40)                                        
 62 Lyver, Kellie             16 Badger-MR            1:01.02Y   1:11.17        
                  34.87     1:11.17 (36.30)                                        
 63 Lafferty, Kelsey          15 DST-MA               1:14.27    1:11.49        
                  34.79     1:11.49 (36.70)                                        
 64 Purdy, Kristen            15 TVSC-MR              1:13.68    1:11.78        
                  35.47     1:11.78 (36.31)                                        
 65 Winnan, Brynja            15 XCEL-NJ                58.66Y   1:12.06        
                  35.27     1:12.06 (36.79)                                        
 66 Lamothe, Emma             15 U A C  Huskies-CT    1:00.99Y   1:12.07        
                  34.79     1:12.07 (37.28)                                        
 67 Polhill, Ali              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.80Y   1:12.09        
                  34.10     1:12.09 (37.99)                                        
 68 Capuano, Hollis           17 CDOG-CT              1:00.15Y   1:12.28        
                  35.12     1:12.28 (37.16)                                        
 69 Weaver, Christa           13 GMA-NE               1:11.53    1:12.32        
                  35.60     1:12.32 (36.72)                                        
 70 Choi, Gabriella           18 SAC-NE               1:11.05    1:12.47        
                  34.79     1:12.47 (37.68)                                        
 71 Sims, Micah               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.74Y   1:12.58        
                  34.96     1:12.58 (37.62)                                        
 72 Lindahl, Melissa          16 L. I. Express-MR     1:00.52Y   1:12.92        
                  35.53     1:12.92 (37.39)                                        
 73 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:00.02Y   1:13.09        
                  34.76     1:13.09 (38.33)                                        
 74 Cronin, Caitlin           16 Waves-NE             1:12.23    1:13.12        
                  35.76     1:13.12 (37.36)                                        
 75 Moss, KC                  13 Wahoos-CT            1:00.53Y   1:13.20        
                  35.86     1:13.20 (37.34)                                        
 76 Morin, Katie              14 Squids-NE            1:12.03    1:13.45        
                  36.00     1:13.45 (37.45)                                        
 77 Berkman, Maddy            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.47    1:14.62        
                  36.18     1:14.62 (38.44)                                        
 78 Walterman, Elena          17 SAC-NE               1:03.32Y   1:14.94        
                  36.83     1:14.94 (38.11)                                        
 -- Koelle, Addi              16 SoNoCo-CT            1:00.02Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:15.59   3/14/2004 Julia Smit                                 
  Oly. Trial:   2:17.99                                                        
 Summer Open: S 2:19.09                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 2:22.19                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM
                2:19.09  OPEN
                2:22.19  JR-A
                2:22.29  SCN
                2:25.99  JR-B
                2:28.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   15 Bluefish-NE          2:14.35    2:13.51SOLYM    20  
                  32.11     1:06.01 (33.90)     1:39.73 (33.72)     2:13.51 (33.78)
  2 Hughes, Katie       16 Badger-MR            2:18.07    2:18.49SOPEN    17  
                  33.54     1:09.10 (35.56)     1:43.87 (34.77)     2:18.49 (34.62)
  3 Leddy, Meghan       17 EEX-NJ               2:23.36    2:20.39JJR-A    16  
                  33.21     1:08.48 (35.27)     1:44.47 (35.99)     2:20.39 (35.92)
  4 Snyder, Lindsey     22 UN-CT-CT             2:21.62    2:21.62JJR-A    15  
                  33.66     1:08.99 (35.33)     1:45.16 (36.17)     2:21.62 (36.46)
  5 Fenn, Meaghan       17 Badger-MR            2:23.31    2:22.99 JR-B    14  
                  33.13     1:08.78 (35.65)     1:45.72 (36.94)     2:22.99 (37.27)
  6 Fontana, Kirsten    18 Unattached           2:23.15    2:23.91 JR-B    13  
                  33.79     1:09.58 (35.79)     1:46.72 (37.14)     2:23.91 (37.19)
  7 Forrester, Alex     16 Bluefish-NE          2:24.08    2:24.00 JR-B    12  
                  33.70     1:09.92 (36.22)     1:47.44 (37.52)     2:24.00 (36.56)
  8 Ress, Justine       15 SoNoCo-CT            2:23.33    2:25.67 JR-B    11  
                  33.93     1:10.36 (36.43)     1:48.16 (37.80)     2:25.67 (37.51)
B - Final
  9 Derlath, Erica      17 LIAC-MR              2:24.55    2:22.30 JR-B     9  
                  33.76     1:09.60 (35.84)     1:46.11 (36.51)     2:22.30 (36.19)
 10 Vogel, Cara         17 Bluefish-NE          2:24.62    2:23.06 JR-B     7  
                  34.15     1:10.56 (36.41)     1:47.51 (36.95)     2:23.06 (35.55)
 11 Weaver, Caroline    16 GMA-NE               2:25.99    2:23.44 JR-B     6  
                  34.56     1:11.27 (36.71)     1:47.99 (36.72)     2:23.44 (35.45)
 12 Jones, Kaitlyn      13 DST-MA               2:25.77    2:23.91 JR-B     5  
                  32.94     1:09.30 (36.36)     1:46.81 (37.51)     2:23.91 (37.10)
 13 Belcher, Erica      14 MAG-NE               2:26.57    2:24.98 JR-B     4  
                  33.94     1:09.79 (35.85)     1:47.44 (37.65)     2:24.98 (37.54)
 14 Shiota, Lili        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.21    2:25.86 JR-B     3  
                  32.95     1:09.41 (36.46)     1:48.00 (38.59)     2:25.86 (37.86)
 15 Evans, Laura        16 Badger-MR            2:25.19    2:26.31 MEET     2  
                  34.41     1:11.46 (37.05)     1:49.11 (37.65)     2:26.31 (37.20)
 16 Rueda, Daniela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.74    2:27.42 MEET     1  
                  34.60     1:11.35 (36.75)     1:49.06 (37.71)     2:27.42 (38.36)
C - Final
 17 Romain, Danielle    14 CAT-NJ               2:28.60    2:26.46 MEET   
                  35.38     1:12.36 (36.98)     1:50.82 (38.46)     2:26.46 (35.64)
 18 Flinn, Rachel       16 Peddie-NJ            2:27.18    2:26.85 MEET   
                  33.63     1:10.26 (36.63)     1:48.19 (37.93)     2:26.85 (38.66)
 19 Kunnapas, Lia       16 CAT-NJ               2:26.99    2:27.43 MEET   
                  34.62     1:11.99 (37.37)     1:50.09 (38.10)     2:27.43 (37.34)
 20 O'Connor, Kelly     16 YNS-NE               2:28.79    2:28.03 MEET   
                  35.02     1:12.41 (37.39)     1:50.12 (37.71)     2:28.03 (37.91)
 21 Bodnar, Katharine   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.33    2:28.16 MEET   
                  35.19     1:12.72 (37.53)     1:50.81 (38.09)     2:28.16 (37.35)
 22 Cassidy, Victoria   16 EEX-NJ               2:29.23    2:28.20 MEET   
                  35.69     1:12.81 (37.12)     1:50.87 (38.06)     2:28.20 (37.33)
 23 Ross, Lauren        16 BAC-NJ               2:28.53    2:28.33 MEET   
                  35.09     1:12.23 (37.14)     1:50.50 (38.27)     2:28.33 (37.83)
 24 Radin, Katie        17 Bluefish-NE          2:28.16    2:29.55        
                  35.42     1:13.88 (38.46)     1:52.19 (38.31)     2:29.55 (37.36)
Preliminaries
 19 Weaver, Katherine   18 Vermont Aquatic-NE   2:27.19                   
                  33.39     1:10.19 (36.80)     1:48.80 (38.61)     2:27.19 (38.39)
 21 Niessl, Steffi      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.62                   
                  34.63     1:11.11 (36.48)     1:49.21 (38.10)     2:27.62 (38.41)
 22 Suppan, Alexandra   16 GMA-NE               2:28.09                   
                  34.05     1:11.49 (37.44)     1:50.12 (38.63)     2:28.09 (37.97)
 24 Senko, Anna         15 Bluefish-NE          2:28.31                   
                  34.39     1:11.32 (36.93)     1:49.78 (38.46)     2:28.31 (38.53)
 29 Grimes, Meaghan     16 MAG-NE               2:29.45                   
                  35.79     1:13.06 (37.27)     1:51.36 (38.30)     2:29.45 (38.09)
 30 Solernou, Lauren    15 CDOG-CT              2:29.60                   
                  34.32     1:12.71 (38.39)     1:51.97 (39.26)     2:29.60 (37.63)
 30 Ashenfelter, Kathe  15 Bluefish-NE          2:29.60                   
                  35.33     1:13.53 (38.20)     1:51.81 (38.28)     2:29.60 (37.79)
 32 Zarriello, Megan    15 LIAC-MR              2:29.65                   
                  35.99     1:13.05 (37.06)     1:51.60 (38.55)     2:29.65 (38.05)
 33 Toth, Kate          16 BAC-NJ               2:29.91                   
                  36.07     1:13.35 (37.28)     1:51.79 (38.44)     2:29.91 (38.12)
 34 Belli, Caroline     18 Unattached-NE        2:30.35                   
                  35.05     1:12.51 (37.46)     1:51.47 (38.96)     2:30.35 (38.88)
 35 Susko, Anna         16 CAT-NJ               2:30.60                   
                  34.95     1:12.89 (37.94)     1:51.97 (39.08)     2:30.60 (38.63)
 36 Ferrante, Francesc  18 OWA-MR               2:30.63                   
                  35.38     1:13.14 (37.76)     1:52.26 (39.12)     2:30.63 (38.37)
 37 James, Becca        17 BAC-NJ               2:31.11                   
                  36.16     1:13.99 (37.83)     1:52.91 (38.92)     2:31.11 (38.20)
 38 Ng, Stephanie       15 SAC-NJ               2:31.13                   
                  35.84     1:13.94 (38.10)     1:53.02 (39.08)     2:31.13 (38.11)
 39 Hutchinson, Margar  16 SAC-NE               2:31.22                   
                  35.40     1:13.50 (38.10)     1:52.46 (38.96)     2:31.22 (38.76)
 40 Holden, Kim         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.38                   
                  35.37     1:13.06 (37.69)     1:52.28 (39.22)     2:31.38 (39.10)
 41 Smyth, Molly        15 MSC-CT               2:31.56                   
                  35.35     1:13.52 (38.17)     1:53.04 (39.52)     2:31.56 (38.52)
 42 Vitale, Erica       17 UN-NE-NE             2:31.60                   
                  34.92     1:12.18 (37.26)     1:51.62 (39.44)     2:31.60 (39.98)
 43 Rosenbaum, Margare  16 Mei's Typhoons-NE    2:31.61                   
                  34.51     1:11.79 (37.28)     1:51.57 (39.78)     2:31.61 (40.04)
 44 Senko, Grace        15 Bluefish-NE          2:31.70                   
                  35.30     1:13.34 (38.04)     1:52.42 (39.08)     2:31.70 (39.28)
 45 Leung, Alissa       14 L. I. Express-MR     2:31.78                   
                  35.03     1:13.28 (38.25)     1:52.92 (39.64)     2:31.78 (38.86)
 46 Lima, Leandra       17 Peddie-NJ            2:32.08                   
                  35.71     1:13.88 (38.17)     1:52.42 (38.54)     2:32.08 (39.66)
 47 Mangano, Katie      17 Rams-NE              2:32.42                   
                  36.59     1:14.50 (37.91)     1:53.90 (39.40)     2:32.42 (38.52)
 48 Feltrin, Veronica   17 SAC-NJ               2:32.81                   
                  35.69     1:14.21 (38.52)     1:53.81 (39.60)     2:32.81 (39.00)
 49 Lafferty, Kelsey    15 DST-MA               2:33.03                   
                  35.83     1:14.27 (38.44)     1:53.58 (39.31)     2:33.03 (39.45)
 50 Wood, Jenna         16 FAST-NI              2:33.14                   
                  35.84     1:14.56 (38.72)     1:54.05 (39.49)     2:33.14 (39.09)
 50 Fortin, Shelby      15 Wahoos-CT            2:33.14                   
                  36.49     1:15.24 (38.75)     1:54.77 (39.53)     2:33.14 (38.37)
 52 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR          2:33.18                   
                  35.60     1:14.23 (38.63)     1:53.86 (39.63)     2:33.18 (39.32)
 53 Trivino, Courtney   17 CAT-NJ               2:33.42                   
                  35.48     1:14.25 (38.77)     1:54.20 (39.95)     2:33.42 (39.22)
 54 Chapman, Mary       16 Peddie-NJ            2:33.43                   
                  36.76     1:14.96 (38.20)     1:54.16 (39.20)     2:33.43 (39.27)
 55 O'Donnell, Katie    17 Dolfins-AD           2:33.66                   
                  36.57     1:15.63 (39.06)     1:55.43 (39.80)     2:33.66 (38.23)
 56 Thompson, Ellie     14 North Country-NE     2:33.68                   
                  35.78     1:14.95 (39.17)     1:54.92 (39.97)     2:33.68 (38.76)
 57 Choi, Gabriella     18 SAC-NE               2:33.77                   
                  36.24     1:14.79 (38.55)     1:54.36 (39.57)     2:33.77 (39.41)
 58 Cervone, Victoria   17 NJW-NJ               2:33.89                   
                  35.75     1:14.88 (39.13)     1:54.43 (39.55)     2:33.89 (39.46)
 59 Alejandro, Tricia   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.16                   
                  37.06     1:15.70 (38.64)     1:55.37 (39.67)     2:34.16 (38.79)
 59 Azaret, Lydia       14 MAG-NE               2:34.16                   
                  36.80     1:15.82 (39.02)     1:55.65 (39.83)     2:34.16 (38.51)
 61 Anderson, Julia     13 EEX-NJ               2:34.38                   
                  36.88     1:15.66 (38.78)     1:54.89 (39.23)     2:34.38 (39.49)
 62 Swett, Emily        16 FAST-NI              2:34.39                   
                  37.20     1:16.38 (39.18)     1:55.43 (39.05)     2:34.39 (38.96)
 63 Foley, Erin         14 MAG-NE               2:34.45                   
                  36.59     1:14.43 (37.84)     1:54.67 (40.24)     2:34.45 (39.78)
 64 Lindahl, Melissa    16 L. I. Express-MR     2:35.07                   
                  35.92     1:14.92 (39.00)     1:55.22 (40.30)     2:35.07 (39.85)
 65 Owens, Amanda       15 Badger-MR            2:35.57                   
                  36.81     1:16.82 (40.01)     1:56.75 (39.93)     2:35.57 (38.82)
 66 Sims, Micah         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.21                   
                  36.68     1:15.30 (38.62)     1:55.39 (40.09)     2:36.21 (40.82)
 67 Sogar, Laura        16 Bluefish-NE          2:36.40                   
                  35.27     1:14.55 (39.28)     1:56.18 (41.63)     2:36.40 (40.22)
 67 Lewis, Jenny        18 PACK-NI              2:36.40                   
                  35.53     1:14.35 (38.82)     1:55.04 (40.69)     2:36.40 (41.36)
 69 Marchese, Lauren    15 STAR-NI              2:36.57                   
                  37.13     1:16.67 (39.54)     1:57.17 (40.50)     2:36.57 (39.40)
 70 Cooper, Sammie      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.15                   
                  37.38     1:16.75 (39.37)     1:57.41 (40.66)     2:37.15 (39.74)
 71 Fittin, Carolyn     15 Peddie-NJ            2:38.22                   
                  36.24     1:15.45 (39.21)     1:57.17 (41.72)     2:38.22 (41.05)
 72 Dobler, Katie       17 PACK-NI              2:44.20                   
                  38.46     1:19.83 (41.37)     2:02.12 (42.29)     2:44.20 (42.08)
 -- Winnan, Brynja      15 XCEL-NJ                  DQ                    
                                1:16.46 ( )     1:57.43 (40.97)          DQ (39.80)
 -- Zebrowski, Kara     16 Starfish-AD             DFS                    
 -- Spinazzola, Chiara  17 Squids-NE               DFS                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:15.59   3/14/2004 Julia Smit                                 
  Oly. Trial:   2:17.99                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM
                2:19.09  OPEN
                2:22.19  JR-A
                2:22.29  SCN
                2:25.99  JR-B
                2:28.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Berg, Shea                16 NBS-MR               2:35.00    2:31.04        
                  35.17     1:13.72 (38.55)     1:52.74 (39.02)     2:31.04 (38.30)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:15.59   3/14/2004 Julia Smit                                 
  Oly. Trial:   2:17.99                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM
                2:19.09  OPEN
                2:22.19  JR-A
                2:22.29  SCN
                2:25.99  JR-B
                2:28.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Abigail        16 TTSC-NI              2:35.00    2:33.29        
                  35.91     1:14.38 (38.47)     1:54.02 (39.64)     2:33.29 (39.27)
  2 Karosas, Tasija           12 GMA-NE               2:34.83    2:35.72        
                  36.24     1:16.77 (40.53)     1:56.78 (40.01)     2:35.72 (38.94)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:15.59   3/14/2004 Julia Smit                                 
  Oly. Trial:   2:17.99                                                        
 Summer Open: S 2:19.09                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 2:22.19                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM
                2:19.09  OPEN
                2:22.19  JR-A
                2:22.29  SCN
                2:25.99  JR-B
                2:28.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish-NE          2:10.92    2:14.35SqOLYM  
                  32.18     1:05.93 (33.75)     1:40.08 (34.15)     2:14.35 (34.27)
  2 Hughes, Katie             16 Badger-MR            2:18.36    2:18.07SqOPEN  
                  33.21     1:08.55 (35.34)     1:43.26 (34.71)     2:18.07 (34.81)
  3 Snyder, Lindsey           22 UN-CT-CT             2:19.33    2:21.62JqJR-A  
                  33.94     1:09.22 (35.28)     1:45.11 (35.89)     2:21.62 (36.51)
  4 Fontana, Kirsten          18 Unattached           2:20.19    2:23.15 qJR-B  
                  34.03     1:09.79 (35.76)     1:46.42 (36.63)     2:23.15 (36.73)
  5 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            2:21.98    2:23.31 qJR-B  
                  33.20     1:08.65 (35.45)     1:45.60 (36.95)     2:23.31 (37.71)
  6 Ress, Justine             15 SoNoCo-CT            2:19.16    2:23.33 qJR-B  
                  33.56     1:09.96 (36.40)     1:46.99 (37.03)     2:23.33 (36.34)
  7 Leddy, Meghan             17 EEX-NJ               2:16.89    2:23.36 qJR-B  
                  33.67     1:09.25 (35.58)     1:46.18 (36.93)     2:23.36 (37.18)
  8 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE          2:22.52    2:24.08 qJR-B  
                  33.58     1:09.71 (36.13)     1:47.35 (37.64)     2:24.08 (36.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Derlath, Erica            17 LIAC-MR              2:24.57    2:24.55 qJR-B  
                  34.17     1:10.70 (36.53)     1:47.98 (37.28)     2:24.55 (36.57)
 10 Vogel, Cara               17 Bluefish-NE          2:24.61    2:24.62 qJR-B  
                  34.22     1:10.73 (36.51)     1:47.97 (37.24)     2:24.62 (36.65)
 11 Evans, Laura              16 Badger-MR            2:22.26    2:25.19 qJR-B  
                  33.51     1:10.12 (36.61)     1:47.73 (37.61)     2:25.19 (37.46)
 12 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.66    2:25.74 qJR-B  
                  34.29     1:10.81 (36.52)     1:48.55 (37.74)     2:25.74 (37.19)
 13 Jones, Kaitlyn            13 DST-MA               2:23.49    2:25.77 qJR-B  
                  33.65     1:10.04 (36.39)     1:48.34 (38.30)     2:25.77 (37.43)
 14 Weaver, Caroline          16 GMA-NE               2:05.66Y   2:25.99 qJR-B  
                  35.03     1:12.28 (37.25)     1:49.87 (37.59)     2:25.99 (36.12)
 15 Shiota, Lili              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.94    2:26.21 qMEET  
                  34.04     1:10.84 (36.80)     1:49.10 (38.26)     2:26.21 (37.11)
 16 Belcher, Erica            14 MAG-NE               2:23.53    2:26.57 qMEET  
                  35.02     1:11.55 (36.53)     1:49.41 (37.86)     2:26.57 (37.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kunnapas, Lia             16 CAT-NJ               2:25.28    2:26.99 qMEET  
                  34.45     1:11.47 (37.02)     1:49.55 (38.08)     2:26.99 (37.44)
 18 Flinn, Rachel             16 Peddie-NJ            2:09.35Y   2:27.18 qMEET  
                  34.24     1:11.02 (36.78)     1:49.16 (38.14)     2:27.18 (38.02)
 19 Weaver, Katherine         18 Vermont Aquatic-NE   2:02.17Y   2:27.19 qMEET  
                  33.39     1:10.19 (36.80)     1:48.80 (38.61)     2:27.19 (38.39)
 20 Bodnar, Katharine         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.19    2:27.33 qMEET  
                  34.47     1:11.38 (36.91)     1:49.82 (38.44)     2:27.33 (37.51)
 21 Niessl, Steffi            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.07    2:27.62 qMEET  
                  34.63     1:11.11 (36.48)     1:49.21 (38.10)     2:27.62 (38.41)
 22 Suppan, Alexandra         16 GMA-NE               2:20.26    2:28.09 qMEET  
                  34.05     1:11.49 (37.44)     1:50.12 (38.63)     2:28.09 (37.97)
 23 Radin, Katie              17 Bluefish-NE          2:28.85    2:28.16 qMEET  
                  35.33     1:13.44 (38.11)     1:51.36 (37.92)     2:28.16 (36.80)
 24 Senko, Anna               15 Bluefish-NE          2:23.06    2:28.31 qMEET  
                  34.39     1:11.32 (36.93)     1:49.78 (38.46)     2:28.31 (38.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ross, Lauren              16 BAC-NJ               2:07.48Y   2:28.53 MEET   
                  35.04     1:12.39 (37.35)     1:50.91 (38.52)     2:28.53 (37.62)
 26 Romain, Danielle          14 CAT-NJ               2:22.69    2:28.60 MEET   
                  35.14     1:12.66 (37.52)     1:51.26 (38.60)     2:28.60 (37.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Connor, Kelly           16 YNS-NE               2:27.61    2:28.79 MEET   
                  35.21     1:12.95 (37.74)     1:51.44 (38.49)     2:28.79 (37.35)
 28 Cassidy, Victoria         16 EEX-NJ               2:10.02Y   2:29.23        
                  35.58     1:13.03 (37.45)     1:50.94 (37.91)     2:29.23 (38.29)
 29 Grimes, Meaghan           16 MAG-NE               2:07.29Y   2:29.45        
                  35.79     1:13.06 (37.27)     1:51.36 (38.30)     2:29.45 (38.09)
 30 Ashenfelter, Katherine    15 Bluefish-NE          2:28.57    2:29.60        
                  35.33     1:13.53 (38.20)     1:51.81 (38.28)     2:29.60 (37.79)
 30 Solernou, Lauren          15 CDOG-CT              2:27.45    2:29.60        
                  34.32     1:12.71 (38.39)     1:51.97 (39.26)     2:29.60 (37.63)
 32 Zarriello, Megan          15 LIAC-MR              2:26.49    2:29.65        
                  35.99     1:13.05 (37.06)     1:51.60 (38.55)     2:29.65 (38.05)
 33 Toth, Kate                16 BAC-NJ               2:28.84    2:29.91        
                  36.07     1:13.35 (37.28)     1:51.79 (38.44)     2:29.91 (38.12)
 34 Belli, Caroline           18 Unattached-NE        2:02.07Y   2:30.35        
                  35.05     1:12.51 (37.46)     1:51.47 (38.96)     2:30.35 (38.88)
 35 Susko, Anna               16 CAT-NJ               2:06.97Y   2:30.60        
                  34.95     1:12.89 (37.94)     1:51.97 (39.08)     2:30.60 (38.63)
 36 Ferrante, Francesca       18 OWA-MR               2:08.10Y   2:30.63        
                  35.38     1:13.14 (37.76)     1:52.26 (39.12)     2:30.63 (38.37)
 37 James, Becca              17 BAC-NJ               2:08.80Y   2:31.11        
                  36.16     1:13.99 (37.83)     1:52.91 (38.92)     2:31.11 (38.20)
 38 Ng, Stephanie             15 SAC-NJ               2:08.48Y   2:31.13        
                  35.84     1:13.94 (38.10)     1:53.02 (39.08)     2:31.13 (38.11)
 39 Hutchinson, Margaret      16 SAC-NE               2:27.96    2:31.22        
                  35.40     1:13.50 (38.10)     1:52.46 (38.96)     2:31.22 (38.76)
 40 Holden, Kim               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.83    2:31.38        
                  35.37     1:13.06 (37.69)     1:52.28 (39.22)     2:31.38 (39.10)
 41 Smyth, Molly              15 MSC-CT               2:27.63    2:31.56        
                  35.35     1:13.52 (38.17)     1:53.04 (39.52)     2:31.56 (38.52)
 42 Vitale, Erica             17 UN-NE-NE             2:08.55Y   2:31.60        
                  34.92     1:12.18 (37.26)     1:51.62 (39.44)     2:31.60 (39.98)
 43 Rosenbaum, Margaret       16 Mei's Typhoons-NE    2:27.06    2:31.61        
                  34.51     1:11.79 (37.28)     1:51.57 (39.78)     2:31.61 (40.04)
 44 Senko, Grace              15 Bluefish-NE          2:09.70Y   2:31.70        
                  35.30     1:13.34 (38.04)     1:52.42 (39.08)     2:31.70 (39.28)
 45 Leung, Alissa             14 L. I. Express-MR     2:09.40Y   2:31.78        
                  35.03     1:13.28 (38.25)     1:52.92 (39.64)     2:31.78 (38.86)
 46 Lima, Leandra             17 Peddie-NJ            2:10.32Y   2:32.08        
                  35.71     1:13.88 (38.17)     1:52.42 (38.54)     2:32.08 (39.66)
 47 Mangano, Katie            17 Rams-NE              2:33.33    2:32.42        
                  36.59     1:14.50 (37.91)     1:53.90 (39.40)     2:32.42 (38.52)
 48 Feltrin, Veronica         17 SAC-NJ               2:27.65    2:32.81        
                  35.69     1:14.21 (38.52)     1:53.81 (39.60)     2:32.81 (39.00)
 49 Lafferty, Kelsey          15 DST-MA               2:27.22    2:33.03        
                  35.83     1:14.27 (38.44)     1:53.58 (39.31)     2:33.03 (39.45)
 50 Wood, Jenna               16 FAST-NI              2:09.10Y   2:33.14        
                  35.84     1:14.56 (38.72)     1:54.05 (39.49)     2:33.14 (39.09)
 50 Fortin, Shelby            15 Wahoos-CT            2:09.84Y   2:33.14        
                  36.49     1:15.24 (38.75)     1:54.77 (39.53)     2:33.14 (38.37)
 52 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR          2:27.77    2:33.18        
                  35.60     1:14.23 (38.63)     1:53.86 (39.63)     2:33.18 (39.32)
 53 Trivino, Courtney         17 CAT-NJ               2:09.95Y   2:33.42        
                  35.48     1:14.25 (38.77)     1:54.20 (39.95)     2:33.42 (39.22)
 54 Chapman, Mary             16 Peddie-NJ            2:09.58Y   2:33.43        
                  36.76     1:14.96 (38.20)     1:54.16 (39.20)     2:33.43 (39.27)
 55 O'Donnell, Katie          17 Dolfins-AD           2:09.30Y   2:33.66        
                  36.57     1:15.63 (39.06)     1:55.43 (39.80)     2:33.66 (38.23)
 56 Thompson, Ellie           14 North Country-NE     2:35.99    2:33.68        
                  35.78     1:14.95 (39.17)     1:54.92 (39.97)     2:33.68 (38.76)
 57 Choi, Gabriella           18 SAC-NE               2:10.38Y   2:33.77        
                  36.24     1:14.79 (38.55)     1:54.36 (39.57)     2:33.77 (39.41)
 58 Cervone, Victoria         17 NJW-NJ               2:21.81    2:33.89        
                  35.75     1:14.88 (39.13)     1:54.43 (39.55)     2:33.89 (39.46)
 59 Alejandro, Tricia         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.42    2:34.16        
                  37.06     1:15.70 (38.64)     1:55.37 (39.67)     2:34.16 (38.79)
 59 Azaret, Lydia             14 MAG-NE               2:09.00Y   2:34.16        
                  36.80     1:15.82 (39.02)     1:55.65 (39.83)     2:34.16 (38.51)
 61 Anderson, Julia           13 EEX-NJ               2:10.14Y   2:34.38        
                  36.88     1:15.66 (38.78)     1:54.89 (39.23)     2:34.38 (39.49)
 62 Swett, Emily              16 FAST-NI              2:10.20Y   2:34.39        
                  37.20     1:16.38 (39.18)     1:55.43 (39.05)     2:34.39 (38.96)
 63 Foley, Erin               14 MAG-NE               2:10.62Y   2:34.45        
                  36.59     1:14.43 (37.84)     1:54.67 (40.24)     2:34.45 (39.78)
 64 Lindahl, Melissa          16 L. I. Express-MR     2:08.29Y   2:35.07        
                  35.92     1:14.92 (39.00)     1:55.22 (40.30)     2:35.07 (39.85)
 65 Owens, Amanda             15 Badger-MR            2:37.32    2:35.57        
                  36.81     1:16.82 (40.01)     1:56.75 (39.93)     2:35.57 (38.82)
 66 Sims, Micah               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.13Y   2:36.21        
                  36.68     1:15.30 (38.62)     1:55.39 (40.09)     2:36.21 (40.82)
 67 Sogar, Laura              16 Bluefish-NE          2:07.63Y   2:36.40        
                  35.27     1:14.55 (39.28)     1:56.18 (41.63)     2:36.40 (40.22)
 67 Lewis, Jenny              18 PACK-NI              2:02.35Y   2:36.40        
                  35.53     1:14.35 (38.82)     1:55.04 (40.69)     2:36.40 (41.36)
 69 Marchese, Lauren          15 STAR-NI              2:10.24Y   2:36.57        
                  37.13     1:16.67 (39.54)     1:57.17 (40.50)     2:36.57 (39.40)
 70 Cooper, Sammie            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.21Y   2:37.15        
                  37.38     1:16.75 (39.37)     1:57.41 (40.66)     2:37.15 (39.74)
 71 Fittin, Carolyn           15 Peddie-NJ            2:09.84Y   2:38.22        
                  36.24     1:15.45 (39.21)     1:57.17 (41.72)     2:38.22 (41.05)
 72 Dobler, Katie             17 PACK-NI              2:34.73    2:44.20        
                  38.46     1:19.83 (41.37)     2:02.12 (42.29)     2:44.20 (42.08)
 -- Winnan, Brynja            15 XCEL-NJ              2:08.88Y        DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                                1:16.46 ( )     1:57.43 (40.97)          DQ (39.80)
 -- Zebrowski, Kara           16 Starfish-AD          2:07.91Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Spinazzola, Chiara        17 Squids-NE            2:24.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka                              
  Oly. Trial:   1:12.59                                                        
 Summer Open: S 1:12.79                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 1:14.39                                                        
                1:12.59  OLYM
                1:12.79  OPEN
                1:14.39  JR-A
                1:14.99  SCN
                1:16.79  JR-B
                1:18.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sogar, Laura        16 Bluefish-NE          1:10.40    1:11.54SOLYM    20  
                  34.09     1:11.54 (37.45)                                        
  2 Connors, Kristen    17 Bluefish-NE          1:13.67    1:12.61SOPEN    17  
                  34.52     1:12.61 (38.09)                                        
  3 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:12.00    1:12.88JJR-A    16  
                  34.22     1:12.88 (38.66)                                        
  4 Moriarty, Laura     17 MAG-NE               1:14.08    1:13.56JJR-A    15  
                  35.10     1:13.56 (38.46)                                        
  5 Jackson, Emma       17 Bluefish-NE          1:13.50    1:14.09JJR-A    14  
                  34.86     1:14.09 (39.23)                                        
  6 Gruendel, Kerry     18 Badger-MR            1:14.99    1:14.83 SCN     13  
                  35.21     1:14.83 (39.62)                                        
  7 Jerome, Kim         15 CDOG-CT              1:15.24    1:15.42 JR-B    12  
                  36.05     1:15.42 (39.37)                                        
  8 O'Halloran, Coray   16 Badger-MR            1:14.64    1:15.75 JR-B    11  
                  35.49     1:15.75 (40.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Moss, KC            13 Wahoos-CT            1:16.42    1:15.16 JR-B     9  
                  35.49     1:15.16 (39.67)                                        
 10 Lightbourne, Alici  17 Peddie-NJ            1:17.03    1:15.24 JR-B     7  
                  35.06     1:15.24 (40.18)                                        
 11 Dubay, Shannon      16 OAK-CT               1:15.62    1:15.46 JR-B     6  
                  35.54     1:15.46 (39.92)                                        
 12 Lee, JiYoung        18 Peddie-NJ            1:16.74    1:15.66 JR-B     5  
                  35.35     1:15.66 (40.31)                                        
 13 Maher, Madeline     14 GAAC-MA              1:15.40    1:16.05 JR-B     4  
                  36.05     1:16.05 (40.00)                                        
 14 Foster, Clare       17 SAC-NE               1:16.80    1:16.34 JR-B     3  
                  35.85     1:16.34 (40.49)                                        
 15 Lunde, Ellesse      16 Squids-NE            1:16.82    1:16.41 JR-B     2  
                  35.86     1:16.41 (40.55)                                        
 16 Fenn, Meaghan       17 Badger-MR            1:16.64    1:17.67 MEET     1  
                  36.55     1:17.67 (41.12)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lang, Melissa       16 SAC-NJ               1:17.45    1:15.80 JR-B   
                  35.93     1:15.80 (39.87)                                        
 18 Chan, Olivia        13 L. I. Express-MR     1:18.11    1:17.08 MEET   
                  36.65     1:17.08 (40.43)                                        
 19 Wilson, Caroline    16 SoNoCo-CT            1:17.33    1:17.68 MEET   
                  36.41     1:17.68 (41.27)                                        
 20 Magnavita, Elizabe  15 Glastonbury-CT       1:17.47    1:17.69 MEET   
                  36.65     1:17.69 (41.04)                                        
 21 Lynch, Katie        16 Wahoos-CT            1:17.45    1:18.15 MEET   
                  36.63     1:18.15 (41.52)                                        
 22 Osman, Nicole       15 DST-MA               1:17.50    1:18.25 MEET   
                  37.03     1:18.25 (41.22)                                        
 23 Martin, Faith       15 C-Cat-CT             1:18.16    1:18.47        
                  37.21     1:18.47 (41.26)                                        
 24 Kiernan, Erin       18 Badger-MR            1:18.09    1:19.36        
                  37.57     1:19.36 (41.79)                                        
Preliminaries
 18 Altenburger, Jilli  18 BAC-NJ               1:17.37                   
                  36.97     1:17.37 (40.40)                                        
 26 Cameron, Emily      13 LAC-MA               1:18.20                   
                  36.98     1:18.20 (41.22)                                        
 27 Gorki, Alexandra    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.22                   
                  36.82     1:18.22 (41.40)                                        
 28 Malone, Rebecca     17 Peddie-NJ            1:18.23                   
                  36.72     1:18.23 (41.51)                                        
 29 Dowd, Caitlin       18 TVSC-MR              1:18.45                   
                  36.57     1:18.45 (41.88)                                        
 30 Jacumski, Victoria  15 TTSC-NI              1:18.65                   
                  36.47     1:18.65 (42.18)                                        
 31 Casado, Laurie      17 CIY-MR               1:18.69                   
                  37.40     1:18.69 (41.29)                                        
 32 Morr, Mikki         17 CDOG-CT              1:18.72                   
                  37.09     1:18.72 (41.63)                                        
 33 Taylor, Adelaide    15 Camel Swim Club-CT   1:18.73                   
                  36.83     1:18.73 (41.90)                                        
 34 Gutowski, Paige     16 SHAQ-NI              1:19.02                   
                  37.15     1:19.02 (41.87)                                        
 35 Brennan, Alyssa     15 TVSC-MR              1:19.04                   
                  36.23     1:19.04 (42.81)                                        
 36 Marshall, Anna      14 XCEL-NJ              1:19.23                   
                  37.56     1:19.23 (41.67)                                        
 37 Lewinson, Rebecca   15 XCEL-NJ              1:19.38                   
                  37.73     1:19.38 (41.65)                                        
 38 Hahn, Abby          16 NYCC-MR              1:19.50                   
                  37.85     1:19.50 (41.65)                                        
 39 Caruso, Danielle    16 CJAC-NJ              1:19.56                   
                  37.30     1:19.56 (42.26)                                        
 40 Le, Amanda          15 BGSC-NE              1:19.68                   
                  37.57     1:19.68 (42.11)                                        
 41 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 Twisters-MR          1:19.70                   
                  37.23     1:19.70 (42.47)                                        
 42 Douglas, Bethany    14 MAG-NE               1:19.75                   
                  37.49     1:19.75 (42.26)                                        
 43 Giner, Racquel      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.19                   
                  37.29     1:20.19 (42.90)                                        
 44 Radin, Katie        17 Bluefish-NE          1:20.29                   
                  37.19     1:20.29 (43.10)                                        
 45 Martinez, Bianca    18 NYCC-MR              1:20.35                   
                  37.66     1:20.35 (42.69)                                        
 46 Jones, Carly        17 JETS-NI              1:20.59                   
                  37.82     1:20.59 (42.77)                                        
 47 Cook, Katrina       14 CCSC-NE              1:20.60                   
                  38.28     1:20.60 (42.32)                                        
 48 Korsberg, Kristin   17 MAG-NE               1:20.78                   
                  38.31     1:20.78 (42.47)                                        
 49 Sherry, Madilyn     16 STAR-NI              1:21.10                   
                  37.60     1:21.10 (43.50)                                        
 50 D'Alonzo, Bernadet  15 SAC-NJ               1:21.26                   
                  38.07     1:21.26 (43.19)                                        
 51 Hocson, Hillary     16 NBS-MR               1:21.41                   
                  37.62     1:21.41 (43.79)                                        
 52 Porcellio, Liz      17 Sea Dragons-NI       1:22.33                   
                  38.93     1:22.33 (43.40)                                        
 53 Polhill, Ali        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.64                   
                  38.20     1:22.64 (44.44)                                        
 54 Berkman, Maddy      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.66                   
                  38.96     1:23.66 (44.70)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka                              
  Oly. Trial:   1:12.59                                                        
                1:12.59  OLYM
                1:12.79  OPEN
                1:14.39  JR-A
                1:14.99  SCN
                1:16.79  JR-B
                1:18.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cheng, Kendra             16 MAG-NE               1:08.53    1:20.29        
                  37.99     1:20.29 (42.30)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka                              
  Oly. Trial:   1:12.59                                                        
                1:12.59  OLYM
                1:12.79  OPEN
                1:14.39  JR-A
                1:14.99  SCN
                1:16.79  JR-B
                1:18.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Rebecca           17 Peddie-NJ            1:18.23    1:17.61 MEET   
                  36.67     1:17.61 (40.94)                                        
  2 Magliola, Kristen         16 TVSC-MR              1:08.56    1:22.04        
                  38.60     1:22.04 (43.44)                                        
  3 Good, Amelia              14 North Country-NE     1:22.16    1:22.62        
                  38.00     1:22.62 (44.62)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka                              
  Oly. Trial:   1:12.59                                                        
 Summer Open: S 1:12.79                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 1:14.39                                                        
                1:12.59  OLYM
                1:12.79  OPEN
                1:14.39  JR-A
                1:14.99  SCN
                1:16.79  JR-B
                1:18.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sogar, Laura              16 Bluefish-NE          1:11.24    1:10.40SqOLYM  
                  33.34     1:10.40 (37.06)                                        
  2 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          1:12.82    1:12.00SqOLYM  
                  33.90     1:12.00 (38.10)                                        
  3 Jackson, Emma             17 Bluefish-NE          1:13.56    1:13.50JqJR-A  
                  34.20     1:13.50 (39.30)                                        
  4 Connors, Kristen          17 Bluefish-NE          1:13.21    1:13.67JqJR-A  
                  34.88     1:13.67 (38.79)                                        
  5 Moriarty, Laura           17 MAG-NE               1:13.18    1:14.08JqJR-A  
                  35.33     1:14.08 (38.75)                                        
  6 O'Halloran, Coray         16 Badger-MR            1:18.25    1:14.64 qSCN   
                  34.96     1:14.64 (39.68)                                        
  7 Gruendel, Kerry           18 Badger-MR            1:13.31    1:14.99 qSCN   
                  34.78     1:14.99 (40.21)                                        
  8 Jerome, Kim               15 CDOG-CT              1:13.48    1:15.24 qJR-B  
                  35.61     1:15.24 (39.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maher, Madeline           14 GAAC-MA              1:13.90    1:15.40 qJR-B  
                  36.21     1:15.40 (39.19)                                        
 10 Dubay, Shannon            16 OAK-CT               1:16.80    1:15.62 qJR-B  
                  35.68     1:15.62 (39.94)                                        
 11 Moss, KC                  13 Wahoos-CT            1:14.75    1:16.42 qJR-B  
                  35.84     1:16.42 (40.58)                                        
 12 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            1:07.08Y   1:16.64 qJR-B  
                  36.26     1:16.64 (40.38)                                        
 13 Lee, JiYoung              18 Peddie-NJ            1:15.88    1:16.74 qJR-B  
                  36.47     1:16.74 (40.27)                                        
 14 Foster, Clare             17 SAC-NE               1:15.40    1:16.80 qMEET  
                  35.90     1:16.80 (40.90)                                        
 15 Lunde, Ellesse            16 Squids-NE            1:07.53Y   1:16.82 qMEET  
                  35.96     1:16.82 (40.86)                                        
 16 Lightbourne, Alicia       17 Peddie-NJ            1:15.97    1:17.03 qMEET  
                  36.18     1:17.03 (40.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Caroline          16 SoNoCo-CT            1:15.87    1:17.33 qMEET  
                  36.58     1:17.33 (40.75)                                        
 18 Altenburger, Jillian      18 BAC-NJ               1:16.26    1:17.37 qMEET  
                  36.97     1:17.37 (40.40)                                        
 19 Lynch, Katie              16 Wahoos-CT            1:17.65    1:17.45 qMEET  
                  36.34     1:17.45 (41.11)                                        
 19 Lang, Melissa             16 SAC-NJ               1:13.67    1:17.45 qMEET  
                  36.66     1:17.45 (40.79)                                        
 21 Magnavita, Elizabeth      15 Glastonbury-CT       1:07.62Y   1:17.47 qMEET  
                  36.08     1:17.47 (41.39)                                        
 22 Osman, Nicole             15 DST-MA               1:17.73    1:17.50 qMEET  
                  37.01     1:17.50 (40.49)                                        
 23 Kiernan, Erin             18 Badger-MR            1:08.22Y   1:18.09 qMEET  
                  36.72     1:18.09 (41.37)                                        
 24 Chan, Olivia              13 L. I. Express-MR     1:15.56    1:18.11 qMEET  
                  36.84     1:18.11 (41.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Martin, Faith             15 C-Cat-CT             1:15.79    1:18.16 MEET   
                  36.67     1:18.16 (41.49)                                        
 26 Cameron, Emily            13 LAC-MA               1:18.02    1:18.20 MEET   
                  36.98     1:18.20 (41.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gorki, Alexandra          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.36Y   1:18.22 MEET   
                  36.82     1:18.22 (41.40)                                        
 28 Malone, Rebecca           17 Peddie-NJ            1:07.62Y   1:18.23 MEET   
                  36.72     1:18.23 (41.51)                                        
 29 Dowd, Caitlin             18 TVSC-MR              1:07.64Y   1:18.45        
                  36.57     1:18.45 (41.88)                                        
 30 Jacumski, Victoria        15 TTSC-NI              1:17.57    1:18.65        
                  36.47     1:18.65 (42.18)                                        
 31 Casado, Laurie            17 CIY-MR               1:06.93Y   1:18.69        
                  37.40     1:18.69 (41.29)                                        
 32 Morr, Mikki               17 CDOG-CT              1:17.62    1:18.72        
                  37.09     1:18.72 (41.63)                                        
 33 Taylor, Adelaide          15 Camel Swim Club-CT   1:17.14    1:18.73        
                  36.83     1:18.73 (41.90)                                        
 34 Gutowski, Paige           16 SHAQ-NI              1:06.52Y   1:19.02        
                  37.15     1:19.02 (41.87)                                        
 35 Brennan, Alyssa           15 TVSC-MR              1:17.34    1:19.04        
                  36.23     1:19.04 (42.81)                                        
 36 Marshall, Anna            14 XCEL-NJ              1:20.35    1:19.23        
                  37.56     1:19.23 (41.67)                                        
 37 Lewinson, Rebecca         15 XCEL-NJ              1:17.65    1:19.38        
                  37.73     1:19.38 (41.65)                                        
 38 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              1:07.62Y   1:19.50        
                  37.85     1:19.50 (41.65)                                        
 39 Caruso, Danielle          16 CJAC-NJ              1:07.53Y   1:19.56        
                  37.30     1:19.56 (42.26)                                        
 40 Le, Amanda                15 BGSC-NE              1:21.80    1:19.68        
                  37.57     1:19.68 (42.11)                                        
 41 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 Twisters-MR          1:20.31    1:19.70        
                  37.23     1:19.70 (42.47)                                        
 42 Douglas, Bethany          14 MAG-NE               1:08.73Y   1:19.75        
                  37.49     1:19.75 (42.26)                                        
 43 Giner, Racquel            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.43Y   1:20.19        
                  37.29     1:20.19 (42.90)                                        
 44 Radin, Katie              17 Bluefish-NE          1:20.49    1:20.29        
                  37.19     1:20.29 (43.10)                                        
 45 Martinez, Bianca          18 NYCC-MR              1:08.12Y   1:20.35        
                  37.66     1:20.35 (42.69)                                        
 46 Jones, Carly              17 JETS-NI              1:08.06Y   1:20.59        
                  37.82     1:20.59 (42.77)                                        
 47 Cook, Katrina             14 CCSC-NE              1:08.07Y   1:20.60        
                  38.28     1:20.60 (42.32)                                        
 48 Korsberg, Kristin         17 MAG-NE               1:07.98Y   1:20.78        
                  38.31     1:20.78 (42.47)                                        
 49 Sherry, Madilyn           16 STAR-NI              1:06.81Y   1:21.10        
                  37.60     1:21.10 (43.50)                                        
 50 D'Alonzo, Bernadette      15 SAC-NJ               1:07.90Y   1:21.26        
                  38.07     1:21.26 (43.19)                                        
 51 Hocson, Hillary           16 NBS-MR               1:08.24Y   1:21.41        
                  37.62     1:21.41 (43.79)                                        
 52 Porcellio, Liz            17 Sea Dragons-NI       1:07.74Y   1:22.33        
                  38.93     1:22.33 (43.40)                                        
 53 Polhill, Ali              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.76Y   1:22.64        
                  38.20     1:22.64 (44.44)                                        
 54 Berkman, Maddy            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.04Y   1:23.66        
                  38.96     1:23.66 (44.70)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka                              
  Oly. Trial:   2:35.99                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM
                2:37.19  OPEN
                2:40.79  JR-A
                2:41.59  SCN
                2:44.99  JR-B
                2:49.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Borutecene, Gabby         16 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:53.53        
                  40.09     1:24.04 (43.95)     2:08.44 (44.40)     2:53.53 (45.09)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka                              
  Oly. Trial:   2:35.99                                                        
 Summer Open: S 2:37.19                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 2:40.79                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM
                2:37.19  OPEN
                2:40.79  JR-A
                2:41.59  SCN
                2:44.99  JR-B
                2:49.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sogar, Laura        16 Bluefish-NE          2:35.04    2:34.32SOLYM    20  
                  34.93     1:14.24 (39.31)     1:54.15 (39.91)     2:34.32 (40.17)
  2 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:37.93    2:34.59SOLYM    17  
                  34.82     1:14.25 (39.43)     1:54.33 (40.08)     2:34.59 (40.26)
  3 Connors, Kristen    17 Bluefish-NE          2:38.28    2:39.59JJR-A    16  
                  35.59     1:16.14 (40.55)     1:58.31 (42.17)     2:39.59 (41.28)
  4 Lee, JiYoung        18 Peddie-NJ            2:43.06    2:40.51JJR-A    15  
                  36.28     1:17.23 (40.95)     1:58.67 (41.44)     2:40.51 (41.84)
  5 Moriarty, Laura     17 MAG-NE               2:41.05    2:40.60JJR-A    14  
                  36.06     1:15.97 (39.91)     1:57.65 (41.68)     2:40.60 (42.95)
  6 Moss, KC            13 Wahoos-CT            2:44.67    2:42.48 JR-B    13  
                  36.26     1:17.60 (41.34)     2:00.55 (42.95)     2:42.48 (41.93)
  7 Altenburger, Jilli  18 BAC-NJ               2:45.16    2:45.03 MEET    12  
                  37.15     1:18.81 (41.66)     2:02.82 (44.01)     2:45.03 (42.21)
  8 O'Halloran, Coray   16 Badger-MR            2:44.63    2:45.05 MEET    11  
                  37.09     1:18.40 (41.31)     2:01.65 (43.25)     2:45.05 (43.40)
B - Final
  9 Lang, Melissa       16 SAC-NJ               2:46.31    2:41.57 SCN      9  
                  36.80     1:17.58 (40.78)     1:59.57 (41.99)     2:41.57 (42.00)
 10 Fenn, Meaghan       17 Badger-MR            2:45.52    2:44.22 JR-B     7  
                  37.19     1:18.60 (41.41)     2:00.43 (41.83)     2:44.22 (43.79)
 11 Letendre, Denise    19 Unattached           2:45.97    2:44.41 JR-B     6  
                  38.07     1:19.83 (41.76)     2:02.35 (42.52)     2:44.41 (42.06)
 12 Jackson, Emma       17 Bluefish-NE          2:45.54    2:46.12 MEET     5  
                  36.79     1:18.43 (41.64)     2:01.99 (43.56)     2:46.12 (44.13)
 13 Foster, Clare       17 SAC-NE               2:45.41    2:46.92 MEET     4  
                  36.63     1:19.30 (42.67)     2:03.38 (44.08)     2:46.92 (43.54)
 14 Brauer, Caitlin     16 SCHE-AD              2:45.32    2:47.68 MEET     3  
                  38.00     1:20.12 (42.12)     2:03.39 (43.27)     2:47.68 (44.29)
 15 Martin, Faith       15 C-Cat-CT             2:46.33    2:49.04 MEET     2  
                  38.36     1:20.75 (42.39)     2:04.40 (43.65)     2:49.04 (44.64)
 16 Vernon, Nicole      15 DST-MA               2:46.85    2:49.80          1  
                  40.14     1:22.43 (42.29)     2:07.39 (44.96)     2:49.80 (42.41)
C - Final
 17 Maher, Madeline     14 GAAC-MA              2:47.59    2:45.55 MEET   
                  37.54     1:19.18 (41.64)     2:02.44 (43.26)     2:45.55 (43.11)
 18 Chan, Olivia        13 L. I. Express-MR     2:48.54    2:47.57 MEET   
                  37.77     1:19.79 (42.02)     2:03.83 (44.04)     2:47.57 (43.74)
 19 Cameron, Emily      13 LAC-MA               2:46.89    2:47.67 MEET   
                  37.58     1:20.20 (42.62)     2:03.95 (43.75)     2:47.67 (43.72)
 20 Gorki, Alexandra    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.94    2:47.86 MEET   
                  37.10     1:18.53 (41.43)     2:02.60 (44.07)     2:47.86 (45.26)
 21 Lunde, Ellesse      16 Squids-NE            2:47.19    2:48.02 MEET   
                  37.21     1:20.00 (42.79)     2:03.93 (43.93)     2:48.02 (44.09)
 22 Lewinson, Rebecca   15 XCEL-NJ              2:47.05    2:48.52 MEET   
                  37.21     1:20.39 (43.18)     2:04.95 (44.56)     2:48.52 (43.57)
 23 Jacumski, Victoria  15 TTSC-NI              2:47.65    2:49.05 MEET   
                  37.46     1:20.49 (43.03)     2:04.87 (44.38)     2:49.05 (44.18)
 24 Jerome, Kim         15 CDOG-CT              2:48.83    2:51.38        
                  38.92     1:21.40 (42.48)     2:06.56 (45.16)     2:51.38 (44.82)
Preliminaries
 18 Gruendel, Kerry     18 Badger-MR            2:46.95                   
                  37.18     1:18.82 (41.64)     2:02.66 (43.84)     2:46.95 (44.29)
 26 Fabian, Eva         14 GMSC-NE              2:48.91                   
                  39.71     1:22.91 (43.20)     2:06.33 (43.42)     2:48.91 (42.58)
 27 Dubay, Shannon      16 OAK-CT               2:49.38                   
                  37.59     1:20.06 (42.47)     2:04.42 (44.36)     2:49.38 (44.96)
 28 Cheng, Kendra       16 MAG-NE               2:49.59                   
                  40.05     1:22.80 (42.75)     2:06.15 (43.35)     2:49.59 (43.44)
 29 Malone, Rebecca     17 Peddie-NJ            2:50.03                   
                  37.92     1:19.69 (41.77)     2:04.28 (44.59)     2:50.03 (45.75)
 30 Murphy, Katie       16 DST-MA               2:50.10                   
                  40.18     1:23.41 (43.23)     2:07.40 (43.99)     2:50.10 (42.70)
 31 Hahn, Abby          16 NYCC-MR              2:50.17                   
                  39.16     1:21.66 (42.50)     2:05.18 (43.52)     2:50.17 (44.99)
 32 Marshall, Anna      14 XCEL-NJ              2:50.19                   
                  39.19     1:22.28 (43.09)     2:06.42 (44.14)     2:50.19 (43.77)
 33 Magnavita, Elizabe  15 Glastonbury-CT       2:50.27                   
                  39.68     1:23.35 (43.67)     2:07.43 (44.08)     2:50.27 (42.84)
 34 Osman, Nicole       15 DST-MA               2:50.43                   
                  37.80     1:20.01 (42.21)     2:04.69 (44.68)     2:50.43 (45.74)
 35 Lightbourne, Alici  17 Peddie-NJ            2:50.45                   
                  38.51     1:21.23 (42.72)     2:05.72 (44.49)     2:50.45 (44.73)
 36 Lynch, Katie        16 Wahoos-CT            2:50.59                   
                  38.78     1:22.66 (43.88)     2:06.84 (44.18)     2:50.59 (43.75)
 37 Gutowski, Paige     16 SHAQ-NI              2:50.75                   
                  36.50     1:18.45 (41.95)     2:03.94 (45.49)     2:50.75 (46.81)
 38 Wilson, Caroline    16 SoNoCo-CT            2:50.99                   
                  38.78     1:21.60 (42.82)     2:06.59 (44.99)     2:50.99 (44.40)
 39 Le, Amanda          15 BGSC-NE              2:51.05                   
                  38.75     1:21.09 (42.34)     2:05.71 (44.62)     2:51.05 (45.34)
 40 Martinez, Bianca    18 NYCC-MR              2:51.42                   
                  39.05     1:22.81 (43.76)     2:07.21 (44.40)     2:51.42 (44.21)
 41 Hetzel, Alexa       17 SAC-NJ               2:51.51                   
                  39.68     1:23.41 (43.73)     2:07.45 (44.04)     2:51.51 (44.06)
 42 Healy, Emily        16 BAC-NJ               2:51.53                   
                  39.89     1:23.63 (43.74)     2:07.96 (44.33)     2:51.53 (43.57)
 43 Bertelsen, Corinna  15 NJW-NJ               2:51.79                   
                  39.23     1:22.73 (43.50)     2:07.33 (44.60)     2:51.79 (44.46)
 44 Dowd, Caitlin       18 TVSC-MR              2:51.87                   
                  37.84     1:20.39 (42.55)     2:05.49 (45.10)     2:51.87 (46.38)
 45 Casado, Laurie      17 CIY-MR               2:51.94                   
                  39.94     1:24.63 (44.69)     2:09.60 (44.97)     2:51.94 (42.34)
 46 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 Twisters-MR          2:52.15                   
                1:21.57      1:21.67 (0.10)     2:06.70 (45.03)     2:52.15 (45.45)
 47 Caruso, Danielle    16 CJAC-NJ              2:52.73                   
                  38.76     1:21.52 (42.76)     2:07.27 (45.75)     2:52.73 (45.46)
 48 Abbott, Jenn        16 Wahoos-CT            2:53.75                   
                  39.50     1:22.91 (43.41)     2:07.76 (44.85)     2:53.75 (45.99)
 49 Jones, Carly        17 JETS-NI              2:54.50                   
                  39.32     1:23.31 (43.99)     2:09.00 (45.69)     2:54.50 (45.50)
 50 D'Alonzo, Bernadet  15 SAC-NJ               2:54.73                   
                  39.34     1:23.23 (43.89)     2:08.80 (45.57)     2:54.73 (45.93)
 51 Downing, Chelsea    17 CCSC-NE              2:54.79                   
                  39.10     1:23.73 (44.63)     2:09.93 (46.20)     2:54.79 (44.86)
 52 Manor, Laura        16 SCHE-AD              2:55.09                   
                  40.54     1:24.42 (43.88)     2:09.50 (45.08)     2:55.09 (45.59)
 53 Li, Sara            15 Mei's Typhoons-NE    2:55.67                   
                  40.55     1:24.58 (44.03)     2:10.25 (45.67)     2:55.67 (45.42)
 54 Giner, Racquel      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.71                   
                  39.37     1:23.87 (44.50)     2:09.98 (46.11)     2:55.71 (45.73)
 55 Brennan, Alyssa     15 TVSC-MR              2:56.32                   
                  39.31     1:24.11 (44.80)     2:09.84 (45.73)     2:56.32 (46.48)
 56 Teng, Rebecca       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.53                   
                  39.74     1:24.13 (44.39)     2:10.77 (46.64)     2:56.53 (45.76)
 57 Taylor, Adelaide    15 Camel Swim Club-CT   2:56.95                   
                  38.78     1:22.71 (43.93)     2:09.45 (46.74)     2:56.95 (47.50)
 58 Cook, Katrina       14 CCSC-NE              2:58.23                   
                  40.68     1:25.45 (44.77)     2:11.71 (46.26)     2:58.23 (46.52)
 59 McLaughlin, Maegan  18 SAC-NJ               2:59.07                   
                  41.41     1:26.41 (45.00)     2:12.57 (46.16)     2:59.07 (46.50)
 60 Hocson, Hillary     16 NBS-MR               2:59.08                   
                  39.29     1:23.99 (44.70)     2:10.58 (46.59)     2:59.08 (48.50)
 61 Porcellio, Liz      17 Sea Dragons-NI       2:59.41                   
                1:13.43     1:26.29 (12.86)   2:50.95 (1:24.66)      2:59.41 (8.46)
 62 Sherry, Madilyn     16 STAR-NI              3:01.08                   
                  40.35     1:27.06 (46.71)     2:14.52 (47.46)     3:01.08 (46.56)
 63 Otto, Courtney      14 STAR-NI              3:05.27                   
                  41.46     1:28.27 (46.81)     2:16.88 (48.61)     3:05.27 (48.39)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka                              
  Oly. Trial:   2:35.99                                                        
 Summer Open: S 2:37.19                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 2:40.79                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM
                2:37.19  OPEN
                2:40.79  JR-A
                2:41.59  SCN
                2:44.99  JR-B
                2:49.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sogar, Laura              16 Bluefish-NE          2:31.94    2:35.04SqOLYM  
                  35.66     1:14.95 (39.29)     1:54.65 (39.70)     2:35.04 (40.39)
  2 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:34.28    2:37.93JqJR-A  
                  35.15     1:14.76 (39.61)     1:55.98 (41.22)     2:37.93 (41.95)
  3 Connors, Kristen          17 Bluefish-NE          2:37.10    2:38.28JqJR-A  
                  35.36     1:15.73 (40.37)     1:56.67 (40.94)     2:38.28 (41.61)
  4 Moriarty, Laura           17 MAG-NE               2:37.14    2:41.05 qSCN   
                  36.84     1:17.23 (40.39)     1:58.63 (41.40)     2:41.05 (42.42)
  5 Lee, JiYoung              18 Peddie-NJ            2:39.13    2:43.06 qJR-B  
                  36.85     1:17.63 (40.78)     2:00.37 (42.74)     2:43.06 (42.69)
  6 O'Halloran, Coray         16 Badger-MR            2:47.42    2:44.63 qJR-B  
                  36.83     1:18.17 (41.34)     2:01.07 (42.90)     2:44.63 (43.56)
  7 Moss, KC                  13 Wahoos-CT            2:39.98    2:44.67 qJR-B  
                  36.32     1:18.08 (41.76)     2:01.22 (43.14)     2:44.67 (43.45)
  8 Altenburger, Jillian      18 BAC-NJ               2:47.69    2:45.16 qMEET  
                  36.89     1:19.13 (42.24)     2:01.92 (42.79)     2:45.16 (43.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brauer, Caitlin           16 SCHE-AD              2:25.94Y   2:45.32 qMEET  
                  37.67     1:19.34 (41.67)     2:02.32 (42.98)     2:45.32 (43.00)
 10 Foster, Clare             17 SAC-NE               2:44.19    2:45.41 qMEET  
                  37.25     1:18.81 (41.56)     2:02.60 (43.79)     2:45.41 (42.81)
 11 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            2:43.60    2:45.52 qMEET  
                  37.88     1:19.35 (41.47)     2:02.01 (42.66)     2:45.52 (43.51)
 12 Jackson, Emma             17 Bluefish-NE          2:42.96    2:45.54 qMEET  
                  35.75     1:16.15 (40.40)     1:59.70 (43.55)     2:45.54 (45.84)
 13 Letendre, Denise          19 Unattached           2:43.25    2:45.97 qMEET  
                  39.61     1:20.96 (41.35)     2:19.63 (58.67)     2:45.97 (26.34)
 14 Lang, Melissa             16 SAC-NJ               2:40.29    2:46.31 qMEET  
                  37.86     1:19.97 (42.11)     2:03.31 (43.34)     2:46.31 (43.00)
 15 Martin, Faith             15 C-Cat-CT             2:43.36    2:46.33 qMEET  
                  39.04     1:21.38 (42.34)     2:03.55 (42.17)     2:46.33 (42.78)
 16 Vernon, Nicole            15 DST-MA               2:46.54    2:46.85 qMEET  
                  39.23     1:21.74 (42.51)     2:04.65 (42.91)     2:46.85 (42.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cameron, Emily            13 LAC-MA               2:49.09    2:46.89 qMEET  
                  37.14     1:18.83 (41.69)     2:03.29 (44.46)     2:46.89 (43.60)
 18 Gruendel, Kerry           18 Badger-MR            2:42.22    2:46.95 qMEET  
                  37.18     1:18.82 (41.64)     2:02.66 (43.84)     2:46.95 (44.29)
 19 Lewinson, Rebecca         15 XCEL-NJ              2:43.37    2:47.05 qMEET  
                  37.42     1:20.21 (42.79)     2:04.77 (44.56)     2:47.05 (42.28)
 20 Lunde, Ellesse            16 Squids-NE            2:26.80Y   2:47.19 qMEET  
                  37.40     1:19.74 (42.34)     2:03.57 (43.83)     2:47.19 (43.62)
 21 Maher, Madeline           14 GAAC-MA              2:40.25    2:47.59 qMEET  
                  37.53     1:19.37 (41.84)     2:02.96 (43.59)     2:47.59 (44.63)
 22 Jacumski, Victoria        15 TTSC-NI              2:24.59Y   2:47.65 qMEET  
                  37.13     1:18.59 (41.46)     2:03.11 (44.52)     2:47.65 (44.54)
 23 Gorki, Alexandra          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.93Y   2:47.94 qMEET  
                1:17.01      1:19.46 (2.45)   2:34.28 (1:14.82)     2:47.94 (13.66)
 24 Chan, Olivia              13 L. I. Express-MR     2:42.24    2:48.54 qMEET  
                  38.49     1:19.77 (41.28)     2:03.42 (43.65)     2:48.54 (45.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jerome, Kim               15 CDOG-CT              2:46.57    2:48.83 MEET   
                  38.32     1:19.81 (41.49)     2:03.88 (44.07)     2:48.83 (44.95)
 26 Fabian, Eva               14 GMSC-NE              2:48.16    2:48.91 MEET   
                  39.71     1:22.91 (43.20)     2:06.33 (43.42)     2:48.91 (42.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dubay, Shannon            16 OAK-CT               2:45.88    2:49.38 MEET   
                  37.59     1:20.06 (42.47)     2:04.42 (44.36)     2:49.38 (44.96)
 28 Cheng, Kendra             16 MAG-NE               2:25.92Y   2:49.59        
                  40.05     1:22.80 (42.75)     2:06.15 (43.35)     2:49.59 (43.44)
 29 Malone, Rebecca           17 Peddie-NJ            2:27.47Y   2:50.03        
                  37.92     1:19.69 (41.77)     2:04.28 (44.59)     2:50.03 (45.75)
 30 Murphy, Katie             16 DST-MA               2:47.43    2:50.10        
                  40.18     1:23.41 (43.23)     2:07.40 (43.99)     2:50.10 (42.70)
 31 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:24.78Y   2:50.17        
                  39.16     1:21.66 (42.50)     2:05.18 (43.52)     2:50.17 (44.99)
 32 Marshall, Anna            14 XCEL-NJ              2:27.37Y   2:50.19        
                  39.19     1:22.28 (43.09)     2:06.42 (44.14)     2:50.19 (43.77)
 33 Magnavita, Elizabeth      15 Glastonbury-CT       2:28.17Y   2:50.27        
                  39.68     1:23.35 (43.67)     2:07.43 (44.08)     2:50.27 (42.84)
 34 Osman, Nicole             15 DST-MA               2:43.65    2:50.43        
                  37.80     1:20.01 (42.21)     2:04.69 (44.68)     2:50.43 (45.74)
 35 Lightbourne, Alicia       17 Peddie-NJ            2:49.01    2:50.45        
                  38.51     1:21.23 (42.72)     2:05.72 (44.49)     2:50.45 (44.73)
 36 Lynch, Katie              16 Wahoos-CT            2:25.56Y   2:50.59        
                  38.78     1:22.66 (43.88)     2:06.84 (44.18)     2:50.59 (43.75)
 37 Gutowski, Paige           16 SHAQ-NI              2:23.61Y   2:50.75        
                  36.50     1:18.45 (41.95)     2:03.94 (45.49)     2:50.75 (46.81)
 38 Wilson, Caroline          16 SoNoCo-CT            2:23.26Y   2:50.99        
                  38.78     1:21.60 (42.82)     2:06.59 (44.99)     2:50.99 (44.40)
 39 Le, Amanda                15 BGSC-NE              2:26.52Y   2:51.05        
                  38.75     1:21.09 (42.34)     2:05.71 (44.62)     2:51.05 (45.34)
 40 Martinez, Bianca          18 NYCC-MR              2:26.65Y   2:51.42        
                  39.05     1:22.81 (43.76)     2:07.21 (44.40)     2:51.42 (44.21)
 41 Hetzel, Alexa             17 SAC-NJ               2:28.20Y   2:51.51        
                  39.68     1:23.41 (43.73)     2:07.45 (44.04)     2:51.51 (44.06)
 42 Healy, Emily              16 BAC-NJ               2:51.78    2:51.53        
                  39.89     1:23.63 (43.74)     2:07.96 (44.33)     2:51.53 (43.57)
 43 Bertelsen, Corinna        15 NJW-NJ               2:49.72    2:51.79        
                  39.23     1:22.73 (43.50)     2:07.33 (44.60)     2:51.79 (44.46)
 44 Dowd, Caitlin             18 TVSC-MR              2:27.78Y   2:51.87        
                  37.84     1:20.39 (42.55)     2:05.49 (45.10)     2:51.87 (46.38)
 45 Casado, Laurie            17 CIY-MR               2:30.07Y   2:51.94        
                  39.94     1:24.63 (44.69)     2:09.60 (44.97)     2:51.94 (42.34)
 46 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 Twisters-MR          2:28.30Y   2:52.15        
                1:21.57      1:21.67 (0.10)     2:06.70 (45.03)     2:52.15 (45.45)
 47 Caruso, Danielle          16 CJAC-NJ              2:27.91Y   2:52.73        
                  38.76     1:21.52 (42.76)     2:07.27 (45.75)     2:52.73 (45.46)
 48 Abbott, Jenn              16 Wahoos-CT            2:51.75    2:53.75        
                  39.50     1:22.91 (43.41)     2:07.76 (44.85)     2:53.75 (45.99)
 49 Jones, Carly              17 JETS-NI              2:26.97Y   2:54.50        
                  39.32     1:23.31 (43.99)     2:09.00 (45.69)     2:54.50 (45.50)
 50 D'Alonzo, Bernadette      15 SAC-NJ               2:48.62    2:54.73        
                  39.34     1:23.23 (43.89)     2:08.80 (45.57)     2:54.73 (45.93)
 51 Downing, Chelsea          17 CCSC-NE              2:25.21Y   2:54.79        
                  39.10     1:23.73 (44.63)     2:09.93 (46.20)     2:54.79 (44.86)
 52 Manor, Laura              16 SCHE-AD              2:28.27Y   2:55.09        
                  40.54     1:24.42 (43.88)     2:09.50 (45.08)     2:55.09 (45.59)
 53 Li, Sara                  15 Mei's Typhoons-NE    2:27.01Y   2:55.67        
                  40.55     1:24.58 (44.03)     2:10.25 (45.67)     2:55.67 (45.42)
 54 Giner, Racquel            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.00    2:55.71        
                  39.37     1:23.87 (44.50)     2:09.98 (46.11)     2:55.71 (45.73)
 55 Brennan, Alyssa           15 TVSC-MR              3:00.07    2:56.32        
                  39.31     1:24.11 (44.80)     2:09.84 (45.73)     2:56.32 (46.48)
 56 Teng, Rebecca             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.55    2:56.53        
                  39.74     1:24.13 (44.39)     2:10.77 (46.64)     2:56.53 (45.76)
 57 Taylor, Adelaide          15 Camel Swim Club-CT   2:28.37Y   2:56.95        
                  38.78     1:22.71 (43.93)     2:09.45 (46.74)     2:56.95 (47.50)
 58 Cook, Katrina             14 CCSC-NE              2:27.40Y   2:58.23        
                  40.68     1:25.45 (44.77)     2:11.71 (46.26)     2:58.23 (46.52)
 59 McLaughlin, Maegan        18 SAC-NJ               2:45.92    2:59.07        
                  41.41     1:26.41 (45.00)     2:12.57 (46.16)     2:59.07 (46.50)
 60 Hocson, Hillary           16 NBS-MR               2:31.89Y   2:59.08        
                  39.29     1:23.99 (44.70)     2:10.58 (46.59)     2:59.08 (48.50)
 61 Porcellio, Liz            17 Sea Dragons-NI       2:26.99Y   2:59.41        
                1:13.43     1:26.29 (12.86)   2:50.95 (1:24.66)      2:59.41 (8.46)
 62 Sherry, Madilyn           16 STAR-NI              2:32.00Y   3:01.08        
                  40.35     1:27.06 (46.71)     2:14.52 (47.46)     3:01.08 (46.56)
 63 Otto, Courtney            14 STAR-NI              2:26.45Y   3:05.27        
                  41.46     1:28.27 (46.81)     2:16.88 (48.61)     3:05.27 (48.39)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:     59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson                             
  Oly. Trial:   1:02.39                                                        
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:02.49  OPEN
                1:03.99  JR-A
                1:04.39  SCN
                1:05.79  JR-B
                1:06.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Munroe, Janelle           17 SHAQ-NI              1:07.37    1:07.08        
                  31.56     1:07.08 (35.52)                                        
  2 Gross, Stephanie          17 Sea Dragons-NI       1:01.15Y   1:11.09        
                  32.83     1:11.09 (38.26)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:     59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson                             
  Oly. Trial:   1:02.39                                                        
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:02.49  OPEN
                1:03.99  JR-A
                1:04.39  SCN
                1:05.79  JR-B
                1:06.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Walterman, Elena          17 SAC-NE                    NT    1:06.17 MEET   
                  31.22     1:06.17 (34.95)                                        
  2 Suppan, Alexandra         16 GMA-NE                    NT    1:06.20 MEET   
                  30.86     1:06.20 (35.34)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:     59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson                             
  Oly. Trial:   1:02.39                                                        
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:02.49  OPEN
                1:03.99  JR-A
                1:04.39  SCN
                1:05.79  JR-B
                1:06.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Needham, Emily            16 YNS-NE               1:07.45    1:08.14        
                  32.48     1:08.14 (35.66)                                        
  2 Ashenfelter, Katherine    15 Bluefish-NE          1:13.00    1:08.75        
                  32.69     1:08.75 (36.06)                                        
  3 Senko, Grace              15 Bluefish-NE          1:10.46    1:08.92        
                  32.28     1:08.92 (36.64)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Amy              17 North Shore-NE       1:06.27    1:08.96        
                  32.61     1:08.96 (36.35)                                        
  5 Plunkett, Anna            16 STAR-NI              1:08.00    1:10.09        
                  32.71     1:10.09 (37.38)                                        
  6 Watson, Danica            17 Squids-NE            1:13.00    1:10.90        
                  32.28     1:10.90 (38.62)                                        
  7 Wojtowicz, Alexis         13 STAR-NI              1:04.00Y   1:11.89        
                  33.93     1:11.89 (37.96)                                        
  8 Harrington, Ashley        15 STAR-NI              1:04.00Y   1:14.93        
                  35.29     1:14.93 (39.64)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:     59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson                             
  Oly. Trial:   1:02.39                                                        
 Summer Open: S 1:02.49                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 1:03.99                                                        
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:02.49  OPEN
                1:03.99  JR-A
                1:04.39  SCN
                1:05.79  JR-B
                1:06.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex     16 Bluefish-NE          1:01.81    1:01.53SOLYM    20  
                  28.68     1:01.53 (32.85)                                        
  2 Koelle, Addi        16 SoNoCo-CT            1:03.55    1:03.79JJR-A    17  
                  30.08     1:03.79 (33.71)                                        
  3 Lennox, Kristina    22 GAAC-MA              1:04.77    1:03.83JJR-A    16  
                  30.29     1:03.83 (33.54)                                        
  4 Sogar, Laura        16 Bluefish-NE          1:03.99    1:04.11 SCN     15  
                  29.58     1:04.11 (34.53)                                        
  5 Niessl, Steffi      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.72    1:04.36 SCN     14  
                  30.30     1:04.36 (34.06)                                        
  6 Spinazzola, Chiara  17 Squids-NE            1:04.63    1:04.87 JR-B    13  
                  29.90     1:04.87 (34.97)                                        
  7 Casey, Bridget      15 GAAC-MA              1:04.79    1:05.14 JR-B    12  
                  30.92     1:05.14 (34.22)                                        
  8 Gruendel, Kerry     18 Badger-MR            1:04.64    1:05.55 JR-B    11  
                  31.25     1:05.55 (34.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Scilufo, Taylor     14 Badger-MR            1:04.97    1:03.84JJR-A     9  
                  29.85     1:03.84 (33.99)                                        
 10 Fittin, Carolyn     15 Peddie-NJ            1:05.04    1:04.16 SCN      7  
                  29.81     1:04.16 (34.35)                                        
 11 Tracey, Kim         17 Badger-MR            1:04.94    1:04.51 JR-B     6  
                  29.73     1:04.51 (34.78)                                        
 12 Floyd, Elizabeth    16 BAC-NJ               1:04.93    1:04.86 JR-B     5  
                  29.73     1:04.86 (35.13)                                        
 13 Cervone, Victoria   17 NJW-NJ               1:05.36    1:04.93 JR-B     4  
                  31.11     1:04.93 (33.82)                                        
 14 Moriarty, Laura     17 MAG-NE               1:05.41    1:05.56 JR-B     3  
                  30.85     1:05.56 (34.71)                                        
 15 Douglas, Arlene     16 BAC-NJ               1:05.01    1:05.64 JR-B     2  
                  30.76     1:05.64 (34.88)                                        
 16 Steenvoorden, Kris  17 SAC-NJ               1:05.43    1:05.97 MEET     1  
                  31.78     1:05.97 (34.19)                                        
C - Final
 17 Senko, Anna         15 Bluefish-NE          1:05.72    1:04.50 JR-B   
                  30.70     1:04.50 (33.80)                                        
 18 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.54    1:05.01 JR-B   
                  30.99     1:05.01 (34.02)                                        
 19 Saiz, Hannah        16 Lake Champlain-AD    1:05.55    1:05.12 JR-B   
                  31.29     1:05.12 (33.83)                                        
 20 Holden, Kim         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.86    1:05.60 JR-B   
                  31.17     1:05.60 (34.43)                                        
 21 Brookman, Rachel    22 UN-CT-CT             1:05.59    1:05.84 MEET   
                  30.57     1:05.84 (35.27)                                        
 22 Shiota, Lili        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.69    1:06.16 MEET   
                  31.04     1:06.16 (35.12)                                        
 23 Toth, Kate          16 BAC-NJ               1:06.39    1:06.70 MEET   
                  31.39     1:06.70 (35.31)                                        
 24 Kearns, Ann Ragan   16 SoNoCo-CT            1:05.96    1:07.00        
                  31.06     1:07.00 (35.94)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Simmons, Kaia       16 Squids-NE            1:04.29                   
                  30.72     1:04.29 (33.57)                                        
 25 Osman, Nicole       15 DST-MA               1:06.12                   
                  31.36     1:06.12 (34.76)                                        
 26 O'Connor, Bridget   21 Badger-MR            1:06.16                   
                  31.06     1:06.16 (35.10)                                        
 27 Murphy, Katie       16 DST-MA               1:06.37                   
                  31.79     1:06.37 (34.58)                                        
 29 Walterman, Elena    17 SAC-NE               1:06.41                   
                  31.10     1:06.41 (35.31)                                        
 30 Suppan, Alexandra   16 GMA-NE               1:06.41                   
                  31.28     1:06.41 (35.13)                                        
 31 Hughes, Tina        20 Unattached-CT        1:06.48                   
                  30.68     1:06.48 (35.80)                                        
 32 Kearns, Jill        18 SAC-NE               1:06.52                   
                  31.46     1:06.52 (35.06)                                        
 33 Kandigian, Jill     15 BAC-NJ               1:06.56                   
                  30.89     1:06.56 (35.67)                                        
 34 Kunnapas, Lia       16 CAT-NJ               1:06.83                   
                  31.76     1:06.83 (35.07)                                        
 35 Zhao, Xiao          17 Peddie-NJ            1:06.86                   
                  31.27     1:06.86 (35.59)                                        
 35 Belcher, Erica      14 MAG-NE               1:06.86                   
                  31.35     1:06.86 (35.51)                                        
 37 Kiernan, Erin       18 Badger-MR            1:06.89                   
                  31.91     1:06.89 (34.98)                                        
 38 Polhill, Ali        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.03                   
                  31.35     1:07.03 (35.68)                                        
 39 Munroe, Janelle     17 SHAQ-NI              1:07.32                   
                  31.76     1:07.32 (35.56)                                        
 40 Purdy, Kristen      15 TVSC-MR              1:07.49                   
                  32.11     1:07.49 (35.38)                                        
 41 Hursch, Jade        14 NJW-NJ               1:07.50                   
                  31.93     1:07.50 (35.57)                                        
 42 Vogel, Cara         17 Bluefish-NE          1:07.54                   
                  31.18     1:07.54 (36.36)                                        
 43 O'Keefe, Brenna     16 MSC-MR               1:07.57                   
                  32.09     1:07.57 (35.48)                                        
 44 Guelly, Kirsten     16 FLY-MR               1:07.65                   
                  31.10     1:07.65 (36.55)                                        
 45 Pratt, Kristen      18 BB-NJ                1:07.68                   
                  31.98     1:07.68 (35.70)                                        
 46 O'Connor, Rose      18 BAC-NJ               1:07.73                   
                  32.29     1:07.73 (35.44)                                        
 47 Cooper, Sammie      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.83                   
                  32.33     1:07.83 (35.50)                                        
 48 Krisanda, Chelsea   16 PACK-NI              1:07.93                   
                  32.03     1:07.93 (35.90)                                        
 49 Guba, Ali           17 Badger-MR            1:08.02                   
                  31.98     1:08.02 (36.04)                                        
 50 Nuzzo, Emma         13 Squids-NE            1:08.04                   
                  31.62     1:08.04 (36.42)                                        
 51 Smyth, Molly        15 MSC-CT               1:08.14                   
                  31.83     1:08.14 (36.31)                                        
 52 Nicholson, Caitlin  16 LCAT-NI              1:08.38                   
                  31.92     1:08.38 (36.46)                                        
 53 Needham, Emily      16 YNS-NE               1:08.67                   
                  32.75     1:08.67 (35.92)                                        
 54 Belli, Caroline     18 Unattached-NE        1:08.75                   
                  31.82     1:08.75 (36.93)                                        
 55 Chapman, Mary       16 Peddie-NJ            1:08.80                   
                  31.88     1:08.80 (36.92)                                        
 56 Neal, Lia           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.85                   
                  32.70     1:08.85 (36.15)                                        
 57 Malone, Rebecca     17 Peddie-NJ            1:08.93                   
                  31.78     1:08.93 (37.15)                                        
 58 Weaver, Joan        16 IA-MR                1:09.25                   
                  31.77     1:09.25 (37.48)                                        
 59 Capuano, Hollis     17 CDOG-CT              1:09.30                   
                  33.24     1:09.30 (36.06)                                        
 60 Forrest, Danielle   17 CDOG-CT              1:09.45                   
                  32.70     1:09.45 (36.75)                                        
 61 Kearney, Michaela   14 SoNoCo-CT            1:09.53                   
                  32.78     1:09.53 (36.75)                                        
 62 Bailey, Meaghan     17 Bluefish-NE          1:09.57                   
                  31.94     1:09.57 (37.63)                                        
 63 Buckworth, Lauren   14 CAT-NJ               1:09.66                   
                  32.48     1:09.66 (37.18)                                        
 64 Reinhardt, Emily    17 Unattached-NE        1:09.70                   
                  33.13     1:09.70 (36.57)                                        
 65 O'Brien, Amy        17 North Shore-NE       1:09.99                   
                  31.80     1:09.99 (38.19)                                        
 66 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR          1:10.05                   
                  32.61     1:10.05 (37.44)                                        
 67 Geller, Carolyn     17 CIY-MR               1:10.13                   
                  32.28     1:10.13 (37.85)                                        
 68 Suchoff, Sarah      17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.48                   
                  33.35     1:10.48 (37.13)                                        
 69 Gorki, Alexandra    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.51                   
                  32.87     1:10.51 (37.64)                                        
 70 Cavanaugh, Anna     16 CCSC-NE              1:10.54                   
                  32.37     1:10.54 (38.17)                                        
 71 Dunn, Tressa        21 Unattached-MR        1:10.66                   
                  32.79     1:10.66 (37.87)                                        
 72 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  14 BGSC-NE              1:10.99                   
                  33.36     1:10.99 (37.63)                                        
 73 Berkman, Maddy      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.17                   
                  33.59     1:11.17 (37.58)                                        
 74 Dubay, Shannon      16 OAK-CT               1:12.04                   
                  32.97     1:12.04 (39.07)                                        
 75 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR          1:12.46                   
                  32.98     1:12.46 (39.48)                                        
 76 Tyagi, Devina       17 FAST-NI              1:16.59                   
                  32.54     1:16.59 (44.05)                                        
 -- Rosenbaum, Whitney  20 Mei's Typhoons-NE       DFS                    
 -- Collyer, Courtney   17 BASC-MR                 DFS                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:     59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson                             
  Oly. Trial:   1:02.39                                                        
 Summer Open: S 1:02.49                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 1:03.99                                                        
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:02.49  OPEN
                1:03.99  JR-A
                1:04.39  SCN
                1:05.79  JR-B
                1:06.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE          1:01.56    1:01.81SqOLYM  
                  28.77     1:01.81 (33.04)                                        
  2 Koelle, Addi              16 SoNoCo-CT            1:04.28    1:03.55JqJR-A  
                  29.78     1:03.55 (33.77)                                        
  3 Sogar, Laura              16 Bluefish-NE          1:06.15    1:03.99JqJR-A  
                  30.37     1:03.99 (33.62)                                        
  4 Simmons, Kaia             16 Squids-NE            1:03.82    1:04.29 qSCN   
                  30.72     1:04.29 (33.57)                                        
  5 Spinazzola, Chiara        17 Squids-NE            1:04.54    1:04.63 qJR-B  
                  30.43     1:04.63 (34.20)                                        
  6 Gruendel, Kerry           18 Badger-MR            1:05.35    1:04.64 qJR-B  
                  30.77     1:04.64 (33.87)                                        
  7 Niessl, Steffi            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.53    1:04.72 qJR-B  
                  30.30     1:04.72 (34.42)                                        
  8 Lennox, Kristina          22 GAAC-MA              1:02.05    1:04.77 qJR-B  
                  30.42     1:04.77 (34.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Casey, Bridget            15 GAAC-MA              1:06.60    1:04.79 qJR-B  
                  30.88     1:04.79 (33.91)                                        
 10 Floyd, Elizabeth          16 BAC-NJ               1:06.60    1:04.93 qJR-B  
                  30.11     1:04.93 (34.82)                                        
 11 Tracey, Kim               17 Badger-MR            1:04.68    1:04.94 qJR-B  
                  30.51     1:04.94 (34.43)                                        
 12 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR            1:04.69    1:04.97 qJR-B  
                  30.40     1:04.97 (34.57)                                        
 13 Douglas, Arlene           16 BAC-NJ               1:03.67    1:05.01 qJR-B  
                  29.59     1:05.01 (35.42)                                        
 14 Fittin, Carolyn           15 Peddie-NJ            1:06.06    1:05.04 qJR-B  
                  30.47     1:05.04 (34.57)                                        
 15 Cervone, Victoria         17 NJW-NJ               1:04.56    1:05.36 qJR-B  
                  30.97     1:05.36 (34.39)                                        
 16 Moriarty, Laura           17 MAG-NE               1:03.76    1:05.41 qJR-B  
                  30.75     1:05.41 (34.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steenvoorden, Kristen     17 SAC-NJ               1:04.58    1:05.43 qJR-B  
                  31.62     1:05.43 (33.81)                                        
 18 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.52    1:05.54 qJR-B  
                  31.22     1:05.54 (34.32)                                        
 19 Saiz, Hannah              16 Lake Champlain-AD      59.30Y   1:05.55 qJR-B  
                  31.04     1:05.55 (34.51)                                        
 20 Brookman, Rachel          22 UN-CT-CT             1:04.65    1:05.59 qJR-B  
                  30.35     1:05.59 (35.24)                                        
 21 Shiota, Lili              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.77    1:05.69 qJR-B  
                  30.05     1:05.69 (35.64)                                        
 22 Senko, Anna               15 Bluefish-NE          1:04.34    1:05.72 qJR-B  
                  30.90     1:05.72 (34.82)                                        
 23 Holden, Kim               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.21    1:05.86 qMEET  
                  31.21     1:05.86 (34.65)                                        
 24 Kearns, Ann Ragan         16 SoNoCo-CT            1:04.84    1:05.96 qMEET  
                  31.11     1:05.96 (34.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Osman, Nicole             15 DST-MA               1:06.46    1:06.12 MEET   
                  31.36     1:06.12 (34.76)                                        
 26 O'Connor, Bridget         21 Badger-MR            1:00.24    1:06.16 MEET   
                  31.06     1:06.16 (35.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Murphy, Katie             16 DST-MA                 58.58Y   1:06.37 MEET   
                  31.79     1:06.37 (34.58)                                        
 28 Toth, Kate                16 BAC-NJ               1:06.99    1:06.39 MEET   
                  31.19     1:06.39 (35.20)                                        
 29 Walterman, Elena          17 SAC-NE                 57.43Y   1:06.41 MEET   
                  31.10     1:06.41 (35.31)                                        
 30 Suppan, Alexandra         16 GMA-NE               1:04.67    1:06.41 MEET   
                  31.28     1:06.41 (35.13)                                        
 31 Hughes, Tina              20 Unattached-CT        1:05.89    1:06.48 MEET   
                  30.68     1:06.48 (35.80)                                        
 32 Kearns, Jill              18 SAC-NE               1:05.81    1:06.52 MEET   
                  31.46     1:06.52 (35.06)                                        
 33 Kandigian, Jill           15 BAC-NJ               1:09.04    1:06.56 MEET   
                  30.89     1:06.56 (35.67)                                        
 34 Kunnapas, Lia             16 CAT-NJ               1:07.47    1:06.83 MEET   
                  31.76     1:06.83 (35.07)                                        
 35 Zhao, Xiao                17 Peddie-NJ            1:05.66    1:06.86 MEET   
                  31.27     1:06.86 (35.59)                                        
 35 Belcher, Erica            14 MAG-NE                 57.70Y   1:06.86 MEET   
                  31.35     1:06.86 (35.51)                                        
 37 Kiernan, Erin             18 Badger-MR            1:05.83    1:06.89 MEET   
                  31.91     1:06.89 (34.98)                                        
 38 Polhill, Ali              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.20    1:07.03        
                  31.35     1:07.03 (35.68)                                        
 39 Munroe, Janelle           17 SHAQ-NI                59.04Y   1:07.32        
                  31.76     1:07.32 (35.56)                                        
 40 Purdy, Kristen            15 TVSC-MR              1:06.82    1:07.49        
                  32.11     1:07.49 (35.38)                                        
 41 Hursch, Jade              14 NJW-NJ               1:05.86    1:07.50        
                  31.93     1:07.50 (35.57)                                        
 42 Vogel, Cara               17 Bluefish-NE          1:00.95Y   1:07.54        
                  31.18     1:07.54 (36.36)                                        
 43 O'Keefe, Brenna           16 MSC-MR               1:09.47    1:07.57        
                  32.09     1:07.57 (35.48)                                        
 44 Guelly, Kirsten           16 FLY-MR               1:06.26    1:07.65        
                  31.10     1:07.65 (36.55)                                        
 45 Pratt, Kristen            18 BB-NJ                  59.09Y   1:07.68        
                  31.98     1:07.68 (35.70)                                        
 46 O'Connor, Rose            18 BAC-NJ               1:06.80    1:07.73        
                  32.29     1:07.73 (35.44)                                        
 47 Cooper, Sammie            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.33    1:07.83        
                  32.33     1:07.83 (35.50)                                        
 48 Krisanda, Chelsea         16 PACK-NI                59.85Y   1:07.93        
                  32.03     1:07.93 (35.90)                                        
 49 Guba, Ali                 17 Badger-MR            1:08.88    1:08.02        
                  31.98     1:08.02 (36.04)                                        
 50 Nuzzo, Emma               13 Squids-NE            1:13.92    1:08.04        
                  31.62     1:08.04 (36.42)                                        
 51 Smyth, Molly              15 MSC-CT                 58.95Y   1:08.14        
                  31.83     1:08.14 (36.31)                                        
 52 Nicholson, Caitlin        16 LCAT-NI              1:05.59    1:08.38        
                  31.92     1:08.38 (36.46)                                        
 53 Needham, Emily            16 YNS-NE               1:07.45    1:08.67        
                  32.75     1:08.67 (35.92)                                        
 54 Belli, Caroline           18 Unattached-NE          59.15Y   1:08.75        
                  31.82     1:08.75 (36.93)                                        
 55 Chapman, Mary             16 Peddie-NJ              59.01Y   1:08.80        
                  31.88     1:08.80 (36.92)                                        
 56 Neal, Lia                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.99    1:08.85        
                  32.70     1:08.85 (36.15)                                        
 57 Malone, Rebecca           17 Peddie-NJ            1:12.52    1:08.93        
                  31.78     1:08.93 (37.15)                                        
 58 Weaver, Joan              16 IA-MR                1:04.96S   1:09.25        
                  31.77     1:09.25 (37.48)                                        
 59 Capuano, Hollis           17 CDOG-CT                58.17Y   1:09.30        
                  33.24     1:09.30 (36.06)                                        
 60 Forrest, Danielle         17 CDOG-CT                58.56Y   1:09.45        
                  32.70     1:09.45 (36.75)                                        
 61 Kearney, Michaela         14 SoNoCo-CT            1:11.68    1:09.53        
                  32.78     1:09.53 (36.75)                                        
 62 Bailey, Meaghan           17 Bluefish-NE          1:09.14    1:09.57        
                  31.94     1:09.57 (37.63)                                        
 63 Buckworth, Lauren         14 CAT-NJ               1:00.82Y   1:09.66        
                  32.48     1:09.66 (37.18)                                        
 64 Reinhardt, Emily          17 Unattached-NE          59.81S   1:09.70        
                  33.13     1:09.70 (36.57)                                        
 65 O'Brien, Amy              17 North Shore-NE       1:06.27    1:09.99        
                  31.80     1:09.99 (38.19)                                        
 66 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:10.43    1:10.05        
                  32.61     1:10.05 (37.44)                                        
 67 Geller, Carolyn           17 CIY-MR               1:01.18Y   1:10.13        
                  32.28     1:10.13 (37.85)                                        
 68 Suchoff, Sarah            17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:07.82    1:10.48        
                  33.35     1:10.48 (37.13)                                        
 69 Gorki, Alexandra          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.85    1:10.51        
                  32.87     1:10.51 (37.64)                                        
 70 Cavanaugh, Anna           16 CCSC-NE              1:14.81    1:10.54        
                  32.37     1:10.54 (38.17)                                        
 71 Dunn, Tressa              21 Unattached-MR        1:01.35Y   1:10.66        
                  32.79     1:10.66 (37.87)                                        
 72 Sadovnikoff, Ricka        14 BGSC-NE              1:13.18    1:10.99        
                  33.36     1:10.99 (37.63)                                        
 73 Berkman, Maddy            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.71Y   1:11.17        
                  33.59     1:11.17 (37.58)                                        
 74 Dubay, Shannon            16 OAK-CT                 58.68Y   1:12.04        
                  32.97     1:12.04 (39.07)                                        
 75 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR          1:02.45Y   1:12.46        
                  32.98     1:12.46 (39.48)                                        
 76 Tyagi, Devina             17 FAST-NI              1:15.19    1:16.59        
                  32.54     1:16.59 (44.05)                                        
 -- Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR                57.81Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rosenbaum, Whitney        20 Mei's Typhoons-NE      59.55Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:15.21   3/13/2004 Noelle Bassi                               
  Oly. Trial:   2:16.69                                                        
                2:16.69  OLYM
                2:16.89  OPEN
                2:20.29  SCN
                2:20.29  JR-A
                2:24.19  JR-B
                2:29.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Needham, Emily            16 YNS-NE               2:29.99    2:32.43        
                  33.58     1:11.20 (37.62)     1:51.20 (40.00)     2:32.43 (41.23)
  2 Azaret, Lydia             14 MAG-NE                    NT    2:34.49        
                  34.24     1:12.99 (38.75)     1:53.11 (40.12)     2:34.49 (41.38)
  3 Marshall, Carly           16 NBS-MR               2:30.50    2:37.23        
                  34.56     1:14.16 (39.60)     1:55.28 (41.12)     2:37.23 (41.95)
  4 Zhao, Xiao                17 Peddie-NJ            2:40.00    2:39.59        
                  32.50     1:10.08 (37.58)     1:52.65 (42.57)     2:39.59 (46.94)
  5 York, Amanda              14 NBS-MR               2:30.50    2:43.42        
                  35.40     1:16.28 (40.88)     1:59.00 (42.72)     2:43.42 (44.42)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:15.21   3/13/2004 Noelle Bassi                               
  Oly. Trial:   2:16.69                                                        
 Summer Open: S 2:16.89                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 2:20.29                                                        
                2:16.69  OLYM
                2:16.89  OPEN
                2:20.29  SCN
                2:20.29  JR-A
                2:24.19  JR-B
                2:29.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simmons, Kaia       16 Squids-NE            2:17.65    2:14.29SOLYM    20  
                  31.36     1:05.29 (33.93)     1:40.40 (35.11)     2:14.29 (33.89)
  2 O'Connor, Bridget   21 Badger-MR            2:16.54    2:14.88SOLYM    17  
                  30.39     1:04.40 (34.01)     1:39.20 (34.80)     2:14.88 (35.68)
  3 Lennox, Kristina    22 GAAC-MA              2:19.71    2:18.99JSCN     16  
                  31.44     1:06.30 (34.86)     1:42.38 (36.08)     2:18.99 (36.61)
  4 Koelle, Addi        16 SoNoCo-CT            2:19.66    2:19.19JSCN     15  
                  31.42     1:06.89 (35.47)     1:42.77 (35.88)     2:19.19 (36.42)
  5 Derlath, Erica      17 LIAC-MR              2:21.21    2:20.62 JR-B    14  
                  31.68     1:07.58 (35.90)     1:44.23 (36.65)     2:20.62 (36.39)
  6 Northshield, Megan  15 DST-MA               2:21.45    2:21.71 JR-B    13  
                  31.52     1:06.94 (35.42)     1:44.26 (37.32)     2:21.71 (37.45)
  7 Osman, Nicole       15 DST-MA               2:23.19    2:22.20 JR-B    12  
                  32.06     1:07.26 (35.20)     1:44.81 (37.55)     2:22.20 (37.39)
  8 Kearns, Jill        18 SAC-NE               2:22.15    2:22.79 JR-B    11  
                  31.63     1:07.29 (35.66)     1:44.61 (37.32)     2:22.79 (38.18)
B - Final
  9 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.08    2:20.23JSCN      9  
                  32.37     1:08.07 (35.70)     1:44.41 (36.34)     2:20.23 (35.82)
 10 Kessler, Rachel     13 Badger-MR            2:24.51    2:21.71 JR-B     7  
                  32.46     1:08.42 (35.96)     1:45.21 (36.79)     2:21.71 (36.50)
 11 Murphy, Katie       16 DST-MA               2:24.50    2:22.29 JR-B     6  
                  31.93     1:07.93 (36.00)     1:45.00 (37.07)     2:22.29 (37.29)
 12 Kandigian, Jill     15 BAC-NJ               2:23.80    2:23.25 JR-B     5  
                  31.74     1:08.03 (36.29)     1:45.40 (37.37)     2:23.25 (37.85)
 13 Casey, Bridget      15 GAAC-MA              2:23.28    2:23.29 JR-B     4  
                  32.25     1:08.96 (36.71)     1:46.33 (37.37)     2:23.29 (36.96)
 14 Collyer, Courtney   17 BASC-MR              2:24.59    2:24.76 MEET     3  
                  32.65     1:09.46 (36.81)     1:47.42 (37.96)     2:24.76 (37.34)
 15 Korsberg, Kristin   17 MAG-NE               2:23.30    2:26.42 MEET     2  
                  32.55     1:09.24 (36.69)     1:47.38 (38.14)     2:26.42 (39.04)
 16 Sogar, Laura        16 Bluefish-NE          2:23.91    2:27.26 MEET     1  
                  32.86     1:10.57 (37.71)     1:48.77 (38.20)     2:27.26 (38.49)
C - Final
 17 Saiz, Hannah        16 Lake Champlain-AD    2:24.97    2:22.69 JR-B   
                  31.53     1:08.23 (36.70)     1:46.09 (37.86)     2:22.69 (36.60)
 18 O'Connor, Rose      18 BAC-NJ               2:25.07    2:24.97 MEET   
                  32.26     1:08.94 (36.68)     1:46.36 (37.42)     2:24.97 (38.61)
 19 Grenda, Taylor      18 DST-MA               2:27.25    2:25.03 MEET   
                  32.66     1:08.73 (36.07)     1:46.58 (37.85)     2:25.03 (38.45)
 20 Kiernan, Erin       18 Badger-MR            2:25.68    2:25.25 MEET   
                  33.61     1:10.96 (37.35)     1:48.33 (37.37)     2:25.25 (36.92)
 21 Cervone, Victoria   17 NJW-NJ               2:27.19    2:25.49 MEET   
                  32.34     1:09.44 (37.10)     1:47.06 (37.62)     2:25.49 (38.43)
 22 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.30    2:25.79 MEET   
                  32.84     1:08.67 (35.83)     1:47.51 (38.84)     2:25.79 (38.28)
 23 Nugent, Susan       16 L. I. Express-MR     2:28.11    2:26.93 MEET   
                  32.78     1:10.32 (37.54)     1:48.77 (38.45)     2:26.93 (38.16)
 24 Fabian, Eva         14 GMSC-NE              2:28.02    2:27.31 MEET   
                  34.32     1:11.78 (37.46)     1:49.77 (37.99)     2:27.31 (37.54)
Preliminaries
  8 Moriarty, Laura     17 MAG-NE               2:22.81                   
                  31.48     1:06.97 (35.49)     1:44.28 (37.31)     2:22.81 (38.53)
 17 Letendre, Denise    19 Unattached           2:24.57                   
                  32.48     1:08.26 (35.78)     1:45.92 (37.66)     2:24.57 (38.65)
 22 Kearns, Ann Ragan   16 SoNoCo-CT            2:25.69                   
                  32.22     1:09.13 (36.91)     1:47.19 (38.06)     2:25.69 (38.50)
 26 Toth, Kate          16 BAC-NJ               2:27.73                   
                  31.94     1:08.15 (36.21)     1:46.50 (38.35)     2:27.73 (41.23)
 27 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.80                   
                  32.74     1:09.84 (37.10)     1:48.69 (38.85)     2:27.80 (39.11)
 28 Hughes, Katie       16 Badger-MR            2:27.83                   
                  33.59     1:11.35 (37.76)     1:49.89 (38.54)     2:27.83 (37.94)
 31 Leddy, Meghan       17 EEX-NJ               2:28.28                   
                  33.14     1:09.89 (36.75)     1:48.84 (38.95)     2:28.28 (39.44)
 32 Pratt, Kristen      18 BB-NJ                2:28.57                   
                  33.26     1:10.25 (36.99)     1:48.99 (38.74)     2:28.57 (39.58)
 33 Krisanda, Chelsea   16 PACK-NI              2:28.62                   
                  32.64     1:09.86 (37.22)     1:48.70 (38.84)     2:28.62 (39.92)
 34 Tracey, Kim         17 Badger-MR            2:29.09                   
                  33.36     1:10.22 (36.86)     1:49.03 (38.81)     2:29.09 (40.06)
 35 O'Keefe, Brenna     16 MSC-MR               2:29.22                   
                  32.97     1:09.80 (36.83)   2:27.90 (1:18.10)      2:29.22 (1.32)
 36 Martin, Katelyn     17 MAG-NE               2:29.41                   
                  33.60     1:11.09 (37.49)     1:49.74 (38.65)     2:29.41 (39.67)
 37 Douglas, Bethany    14 MAG-NE               2:29.81                   
                  32.99     1:10.32 (37.33)     1:49.69 (39.37)     2:29.81 (40.12)
 38 Hooper, Aimee       14 Starfish-AD          2:30.11                   
                  33.18     1:11.36 (38.18)     1:50.94 (39.58)     2:30.11 (39.17)
 39 Hughes, Tina        20 Unattached-CT        2:30.12                   
                  31.59     1:08.23 (36.64)     1:48.77 (40.54)     2:30.12 (41.35)
 40 Lang, Melissa       16 SAC-NJ               2:30.38                   
                  32.22     1:08.70 (36.48)     1:48.65 (39.95)     2:30.38 (41.73)
 41 Warren, Frances     14 L. I. Express-MR     2:30.57                   
                  33.63     1:11.70 (38.07)     1:51.30 (39.60)     2:30.57 (39.27)
 42 Purdy, Kristen      15 TVSC-MR              2:30.67                   
                  33.38     1:10.83 (37.45)     1:51.25 (40.42)     2:30.67 (39.42)
 43 Steenvoorden, Kris  17 SAC-NJ               2:30.91                   
                  33.13     1:10.46 (37.33)     1:50.49 (40.03)     2:30.91 (40.42)
 44 Needham, Emily      16 YNS-NE               2:31.08                   
                  33.64     1:10.91 (37.27)     1:50.57 (39.66)     2:31.08 (40.51)
 45 Bailey, Meaghan     17 Bluefish-NE          2:31.36                   
                  32.96     1:10.40 (37.44)     1:50.48 (40.08)     2:31.36 (40.88)
 46 Rosenbaum, Margare  16 Mei's Typhoons-NE    2:31.47                   
                  32.46     1:09.50 (37.04)     1:49.90 (40.40)     2:31.47 (41.57)
 47 Munroe, Janelle     17 SHAQ-NI              2:31.48                   
                  32.35     1:10.20 (37.85)     1:50.55 (40.35)     2:31.48 (40.93)
 48 Hursch, Jade        14 NJW-NJ               2:31.66                   
                  33.01     1:10.24 (37.23)     1:50.95 (40.71)     2:31.66 (40.71)
 49 Cassidy, Victoria   16 EEX-NJ               2:31.98                   
                  34.28     1:12.58 (38.30)     1:52.22 (39.64)     2:31.98 (39.76)
 50 Otto, Courtney      14 STAR-NI              2:32.34                   
                  34.14     1:11.12 (36.98)     1:51.20 (40.08)     2:32.34 (41.14)
 51 Bucaria, Kristen    17 HAA-MR               2:32.38                   
                  32.86     1:11.38 (38.52)     1:52.19 (40.81)     2:32.38 (40.19)
 52 Mathieu, Alicia     16 SoNoCo-CT            2:32.49                   
                  33.98     1:12.58 (38.60)     1:52.65 (40.07)     2:32.49 (39.84)
 53 Douglas, Arlene     16 BAC-NJ               2:32.82                   
                  33.20     1:10.84 (37.64)     1:52.35 (41.51)     2:32.82 (40.47)
 53 Walterman, Elena    17 SAC-NE               2:32.82                   
                  33.91     1:12.79 (38.88)     1:52.03 (39.24)     2:32.82 (40.79)
 55 Chan, Olivia        13 L. I. Express-MR     2:33.01                   
                  33.47     1:11.12 (37.65)     1:51.69 (40.57)     2:33.01 (41.32)
 56 Winkler, Caitlin    17 NYCC-MR              2:33.30                   
                  33.70     1:11.97 (38.27)     1:52.23 (40.26)     2:33.30 (41.07)
 57 Berkman, Maddy      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.42                   
                  33.94     1:12.52 (38.58)     1:53.42 (40.90)     2:34.42 (41.00)
 58 Reinhardt, Emily    17 Unattached-NE        2:35.45                   
                  34.19     1:13.15 (38.96)     1:54.31 (41.16)     2:35.45 (41.14)
 59 Nicholson, Caitlin  16 LCAT-NI              2:35.58                   
                  33.49     1:13.46 (39.97)     1:55.52 (42.06)     2:35.58 (40.06)
 60 Smith, Ashley       16 LIAC-MR              2:35.60                   
                  34.31     1:13.46 (39.15)     1:54.71 (41.25)     2:35.60 (40.89)
 61 Cervone, Alisha     15 NJW-NJ               2:35.62                   
                  33.24     1:11.58 (38.34)     1:52.61 (41.03)     2:35.62 (43.01)
 62 Cooper, Sammie      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.51                   
                  34.27     1:13.04 (38.77)     1:54.48 (41.44)     2:36.51 (42.03)
 63 Polhill, Ali        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.79                   
                  33.13     1:11.17 (38.04)     1:53.57 (42.40)     2:36.79 (43.22)
 64 Dempsey, Sarah      15 PACK-NI              2:36.96                   
                  33.57     1:13.36 (39.79)     1:54.31 (40.95)     2:36.96 (42.65)
 65 Marchese, Lauren    15 STAR-NI              2:37.10                   
                  35.68     1:14.54 (38.86)     1:57.26 (42.72)     2:37.10 (39.84)
 66 Alejandro, Tricia   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.11                   
                  34.08     1:12.75 (38.67)     1:54.91 (42.16)     2:38.11 (43.20)
 67 Renzoni, Megan      20 U A C  Huskies-CT    2:38.24                   
                  33.34     1:12.94 (39.60)     1:55.55 (42.61)     2:38.24 (42.69)
 68 Ng, Stephanie       15 SAC-NJ               2:38.40                   
                  34.87     1:13.81 (38.94)     1:56.28 (42.47)     2:38.40 (42.12)
 69 Swett, Emily        16 FAST-NI              2:47.96                   
                  36.02     1:18.34 (42.32)     2:02.15 (43.81)     2:47.96 (45.81)
 -- Scilufo, Taylor     14 Badger-MR               DFS                    
 -- Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR             DFS                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:15.21   3/13/2004 Noelle Bassi                               
  Oly. Trial:   2:16.69                                                        
 Summer Open: S 2:16.89                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 2:20.29                                                        
                2:16.69  OLYM
                2:16.89  OPEN
                2:20.29  SCN
                2:20.29  JR-A
                2:24.19  JR-B
                2:29.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bridget         21 Badger-MR            2:12.66    2:16.54SqOLYM  
                  30.20     1:04.23 (34.03)     1:39.46 (35.23)     2:16.54 (37.08)
  2 Simmons, Kaia             16 Squids-NE            2:12.80    2:17.65JqSCN   
                  31.45     1:07.05 (35.60)     1:42.38 (35.33)     2:17.65 (35.27)
  3 Koelle, Addi              16 SoNoCo-CT            2:20.24    2:19.66JqSCN   
                  31.21     1:06.52 (35.31)     1:42.62 (36.10)     2:19.66 (37.04)
  4 Lennox, Kristina          22 GAAC-MA              2:15.62    2:19.71JqSCN   
                  31.44     1:06.97 (35.53)     1:43.12 (36.15)     2:19.71 (36.59)
  5 Derlath, Erica            17 LIAC-MR              2:24.73    2:21.21 qJR-B  
                  31.53     1:07.28 (35.75)     1:44.14 (36.86)     2:21.21 (37.07)
  6 Northshield, Megan        15 DST-MA               2:22.35    2:21.45 qJR-B  
                  32.01     1:07.72 (35.71)     1:44.47 (36.75)     2:21.45 (36.98)
  7 Kearns, Jill              18 SAC-NE               2:21.23    2:22.15 qJR-B  
                  32.11     1:08.17 (36.06)     1:44.20 (36.03)     2:22.15 (37.95)
  8 Moriarty, Laura           17 MAG-NE               2:18.16    2:22.81 qJR-B  
                  31.48     1:06.97 (35.49)     1:44.28 (37.31)     2:22.81 (38.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Osman, Nicole             15 DST-MA               2:22.55    2:23.19 qJR-B  
                  32.32     1:08.43 (36.11)     1:45.72 (37.29)     2:23.19 (37.47)
 10 Casey, Bridget            15 GAAC-MA              2:25.13    2:23.28 qJR-B  
                  32.58     1:09.69 (37.11)     1:47.00 (37.31)     2:23.28 (36.28)
 11 Korsberg, Kristin         17 MAG-NE               2:26.05    2:23.30 qJR-B  
                  32.41     1:08.24 (35.83)     1:45.84 (37.60)     2:23.30 (37.46)
 12 Kandigian, Jill           15 BAC-NJ               2:10.71Y   2:23.80 qJR-B  
                  31.78     1:08.29 (36.51)     1:45.67 (37.38)     2:23.80 (38.13)
 13 Sogar, Laura              16 Bluefish-NE          2:25.49    2:23.91 qJR-B  
                  31.69     1:08.63 (36.94)     1:46.54 (37.91)     2:23.91 (37.37)
 14 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.69    2:24.08 qJR-B  
                  32.69     1:09.41 (36.72)     1:47.09 (37.68)     2:24.08 (36.99)
 15 Murphy, Katie             16 DST-MA               2:22.84    2:24.50 qMEET  
                  32.38     1:08.97 (36.59)     1:46.45 (37.48)     2:24.50 (38.05)
 16 Kessler, Rachel           13 Badger-MR            2:22.34    2:24.51 qMEET  
                  32.65     1:09.15 (36.50)     1:46.54 (37.39)     2:24.51 (37.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Letendre, Denise          19 Unattached           2:24.16    2:24.57 qMEET  
                  32.48     1:08.26 (35.78)     1:45.92 (37.66)     2:24.57 (38.65)
 18 Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR              2:02.92Y   2:24.59 qMEET  
                  31.72     1:07.71 (35.99)     1:45.48 (37.77)     2:24.59 (39.11)
 19 Saiz, Hannah              16 Lake Champlain-AD    2:08.71Y   2:24.97 qMEET  
                  32.24     1:09.16 (36.92)     1:48.57 (39.41)     2:24.97 (36.40)
 20 O'Connor, Rose            18 BAC-NJ               2:22.25    2:25.07 qMEET  
                  32.23     1:08.10 (35.87)     1:46.54 (38.44)     2:25.07 (38.53)
 21 Kiernan, Erin             18 Badger-MR            2:24.17    2:25.68 qMEET  
                  33.43     1:10.78 (37.35)     1:48.18 (37.40)     2:25.68 (37.50)
 22 Kearns, Ann Ragan         16 SoNoCo-CT            2:20.56    2:25.69 qMEET  
                  32.22     1:09.13 (36.91)     1:47.19 (38.06)     2:25.69 (38.50)
 23 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.98Y   2:26.30 qMEET  
                  31.81     1:09.40 (37.59)     1:48.77 (39.37)     2:26.30 (37.53)
 24 Cervone, Victoria         17 NJW-NJ               2:20.53    2:27.19 qMEET  
                  32.89     1:10.07 (37.18)     1:48.09 (38.02)     2:27.19 (39.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Grenda, Taylor            18 DST-MA               2:27.45    2:27.25 MEET   
                  32.91     1:10.17 (37.26)     1:48.24 (38.07)     2:27.25 (39.01)
 26 Toth, Kate                16 BAC-NJ               2:27.92    2:27.73 MEET   
                  31.94     1:08.15 (36.21)     1:46.50 (38.35)     2:27.73 (41.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.86Y   2:27.80 MEET   
                  32.74     1:09.84 (37.10)     1:48.69 (38.85)     2:27.80 (39.11)
 28 Hughes, Katie             16 Badger-MR            2:28.18    2:27.83 MEET   
                  33.59     1:11.35 (37.76)     1:49.89 (38.54)     2:27.83 (37.94)
 29 Fabian, Eva               14 GMSC-NE              2:28.59    2:28.02 MEET   
                  34.50     1:12.54 (38.04)     1:50.37 (37.83)     2:28.02 (37.65)
 30 Nugent, Susan             16 L. I. Express-MR     2:28.00    2:28.11 MEET   
                  32.57     1:10.04 (37.47)     1:49.07 (39.03)     2:28.11 (39.04)
 31 Leddy, Meghan             17 EEX-NJ               2:23.46    2:28.28 MEET   
                  33.14     1:09.89 (36.75)     1:48.84 (38.95)     2:28.28 (39.44)
 32 Pratt, Kristen            18 BB-NJ                2:23.85    2:28.57 MEET   
                  33.26     1:10.25 (36.99)     1:48.99 (38.74)     2:28.57 (39.58)
 33 Krisanda, Chelsea         16 PACK-NI              2:28.58    2:28.62 MEET   
                  32.64     1:09.86 (37.22)     1:48.70 (38.84)     2:28.62 (39.92)
 34 Tracey, Kim               17 Badger-MR            2:24.86    2:29.09 MEET   
                  33.36     1:10.22 (36.86)     1:49.03 (38.81)     2:29.09 (40.06)
 35 O'Keefe, Brenna           16 MSC-MR               2:10.36Y   2:29.22 MEET   
                  32.97     1:09.80 (36.83)   2:27.90 (1:18.10)      2:29.22 (1.32)
 36 Martin, Katelyn           17 MAG-NE               2:24.40    2:29.41 MEET   
                  33.60     1:11.09 (37.49)     1:49.74 (38.65)     2:29.41 (39.67)
 37 Douglas, Bethany          14 MAG-NE               2:11.45Y   2:29.81        
                  32.99     1:10.32 (37.33)     1:49.69 (39.37)     2:29.81 (40.12)
 38 Hooper, Aimee             14 Starfish-AD          2:11.42Y   2:30.11        
                  33.18     1:11.36 (38.18)     1:50.94 (39.58)     2:30.11 (39.17)
 39 Hughes, Tina              20 Unattached-CT        2:25.81    2:30.12        
                  31.59     1:08.23 (36.64)     1:48.77 (40.54)     2:30.12 (41.35)
 40 Lang, Melissa             16 SAC-NJ               2:09.58Y   2:30.38        
                  32.22     1:08.70 (36.48)     1:48.65 (39.95)     2:30.38 (41.73)
 41 Warren, Frances           14 L. I. Express-MR     2:10.75Y   2:30.57        
                  33.63     1:11.70 (38.07)     1:51.30 (39.60)     2:30.57 (39.27)
 42 Purdy, Kristen            15 TVSC-MR              2:29.03    2:30.67        
                  33.38     1:10.83 (37.45)     1:51.25 (40.42)     2:30.67 (39.42)
 43 Steenvoorden, Kristen     17 SAC-NJ               2:22.17    2:30.91        
                  33.13     1:10.46 (37.33)     1:50.49 (40.03)     2:30.91 (40.42)
 44 Needham, Emily            16 YNS-NE               2:09.65Y   2:31.08        
                  33.64     1:10.91 (37.27)     1:50.57 (39.66)     2:31.08 (40.51)
 45 Bailey, Meaghan           17 Bluefish-NE          2:29.23    2:31.36        
                  32.96     1:10.40 (37.44)     1:50.48 (40.08)     2:31.36 (40.88)
 46 Rosenbaum, Margaret       16 Mei's Typhoons-NE    2:08.11Y   2:31.47        
                  32.46     1:09.50 (37.04)     1:49.90 (40.40)     2:31.47 (41.57)
 47 Munroe, Janelle           17 SHAQ-NI              2:13.25Y   2:31.48        
                  32.35     1:10.20 (37.85)     1:50.55 (40.35)     2:31.48 (40.93)
 48 Hursch, Jade              14 NJW-NJ               2:24.79    2:31.66        
                  33.01     1:10.24 (37.23)     1:50.95 (40.71)     2:31.66 (40.71)
 49 Cassidy, Victoria         16 EEX-NJ               2:32.57    2:31.98        
                  34.28     1:12.58 (38.30)     1:52.22 (39.64)     2:31.98 (39.76)
 50 Otto, Courtney            14 STAR-NI              2:09.99Y   2:32.34        
                  34.14     1:11.12 (36.98)     1:51.20 (40.08)     2:32.34 (41.14)
 51 Bucaria, Kristen          17 HAA-MR               2:11.47Y   2:32.38        
                  32.86     1:11.38 (38.52)     1:52.19 (40.81)     2:32.38 (40.19)
 52 Mathieu, Alicia           16 SoNoCo-CT            2:29.48    2:32.49        
                  33.98     1:12.58 (38.60)     1:52.65 (40.07)     2:32.49 (39.84)
 53 Douglas, Arlene           16 BAC-NJ               2:09.75Y   2:32.82        
                  33.20     1:10.84 (37.64)     1:52.35 (41.51)     2:32.82 (40.47)
 53 Walterman, Elena          17 SAC-NE               2:08.49Y   2:32.82        
                  33.91     1:12.79 (38.88)     1:52.03 (39.24)     2:32.82 (40.79)
 55 Chan, Olivia              13 L. I. Express-MR     2:25.37    2:33.01        
                  33.47     1:11.12 (37.65)     1:51.69 (40.57)     2:33.01 (41.32)
 56 Winkler, Caitlin          17 NYCC-MR              2:30.68    2:33.30        
                  33.70     1:11.97 (38.27)     1:52.23 (40.26)     2:33.30 (41.07)
 57 Berkman, Maddy            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.31Y   2:34.42        
                  33.94     1:12.52 (38.58)     1:53.42 (40.90)     2:34.42 (41.00)
 58 Reinhardt, Emily          17 Unattached-NE        2:10.56Y   2:35.45        
                  34.19     1:13.15 (38.96)     1:54.31 (41.16)     2:35.45 (41.14)
 59 Nicholson, Caitlin        16 LCAT-NI              2:28.67    2:35.58        
                  33.49     1:13.46 (39.97)     1:55.52 (42.06)     2:35.58 (40.06)
 60 Smith, Ashley             16 LIAC-MR              2:32.10    2:35.60        
                  34.31     1:13.46 (39.15)     1:54.71 (41.25)     2:35.60 (40.89)
 61 Cervone, Alisha           15 NJW-NJ               2:29.04    2:35.62        
                  33.24     1:11.58 (38.34)     1:52.61 (41.03)     2:35.62 (43.01)
 62 Cooper, Sammie            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.48Y   2:36.51        
                  34.27     1:13.04 (38.77)     1:54.48 (41.44)     2:36.51 (42.03)
 63 Polhill, Ali              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.70    2:36.79        
                  33.13     1:11.17 (38.04)     1:53.57 (42.40)     2:36.79 (43.22)
 64 Dempsey, Sarah            15 PACK-NI              2:11.00Y   2:36.96        
                  33.57     1:13.36 (39.79)     1:54.31 (40.95)     2:36.96 (42.65)
 65 Marchese, Lauren          15 STAR-NI              2:11.00Y   2:37.10        
                  35.68     1:14.54 (38.86)     1:57.26 (42.72)     2:37.10 (39.84)
 66 Alejandro, Tricia         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.40    2:38.11        
                  34.08     1:12.75 (38.67)     1:54.91 (42.16)     2:38.11 (43.20)
 67 Renzoni, Megan            20 U A C  Huskies-CT    2:11.90Y   2:38.24        
                  33.34     1:12.94 (39.60)     1:55.55 (42.61)     2:38.24 (42.69)
 68 Ng, Stephanie             15 SAC-NJ               2:27.67    2:38.40        
                  34.87     1:13.81 (38.94)     1:56.28 (42.47)     2:38.40 (42.12)
 69 Swett, Emily              16 FAST-NI              2:49.71    2:47.96        
                  36.02     1:18.34 (42.32)     2:02.15 (43.81)     2:47.96 (45.81)
 -- Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR            2:26.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:10.68Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:17.84   7/27/2003 Julia Smit                                 
  Oly. Trial:   2:20.49                                                        
                2:20.49  OLYM
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:23.69  JR-A
                2:24.29  SCN
                2:27.59  JR-B
                2:29.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mullaney, Megan           15 TVSC-MR              2:12.56    2:32.13        
                  33.66     1:13.72 (40.06)     1:58.13 (44.41)     2:32.13 (34.00)
  2 Douglas, Bethany          14 MAG-NE               2:12.00Y   2:32.26        
                  32.41     1:13.06 (40.65)     1:57.27 (44.21)     2:32.26 (34.99)
  3 Heferle, Rachel           14 STAR-NI              2:19.00Y   2:38.49        
                  35.35     1:13.90 (38.55)     2:01.88 (47.98)     2:38.49 (36.61)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:17.84   7/27/2003 Julia Smit                                 
  Oly. Trial:   2:20.49                                                        
 Summer Open: S 2:20.69                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 2:23.69                                                        
                2:20.49  OLYM
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:23.69  JR-A
                2:24.29  SCN
                2:27.59  JR-B
                2:29.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   15 Bluefish-NE          2:23.26    2:18.75SOLYM    20  
                  30.46     1:05.32 (34.86)     1:47.10 (41.78)     2:18.75 (31.65)
  2 Gruendel, Kerry     18 Badger-MR            2:20.87    2:20.74JJR-A    17  
                  29.95     1:05.51 (35.56)     1:46.68 (41.17)     2:20.74 (34.06)
  3 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:23.59    2:21.39JJR-A    16  
                  30.79     1:07.49 (36.70)     1:47.84 (40.35)     2:21.39 (33.55)
  4 Sogar, Laura        16 Bluefish-NE          2:25.88    2:22.54JJR-A    15  
                  31.25     1:08.83 (37.58)     1:49.18 (40.35)     2:22.54 (33.36)
  5 Moriarty, Laura     17 MAG-NE               2:25.61    2:23.05JJR-A    14  
                  30.59     1:08.20 (37.61)     1:49.66 (41.46)     2:23.05 (33.39)
  6 Altenburger, Jilli  18 BAC-NJ               2:25.04    2:23.13JJR-A    13  
                  30.63     1:07.88 (37.25)     1:50.13 (42.25)     2:23.13 (33.00)
  7 Letendre, Denise    19 Unattached           2:23.00    2:24.53 JR-B    12  
                  30.97     1:08.48 (37.51)     1:50.07 (41.59)     2:24.53 (34.46)
  8 Steenvoorden, Kris  17 SAC-NJ               2:23.95    2:26.13 JR-B    11  
                  30.71     1:08.29 (37.58)     1:52.65 (44.36)     2:26.13 (33.48)
B - Final
  9 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.88    2:23.54JJR-A     9  
                  31.50     1:08.36 (36.86)     1:51.49 (43.13)     2:23.54 (32.05)
 10 Osman, Nicole       15 DST-MA               2:26.71    2:23.63JJR-A     7  
                  30.79     1:08.57 (37.78)     1:50.60 (42.03)     2:23.63 (33.03)
 11 Murphy, Katie       16 DST-MA               2:26.60    2:23.99 SCN      6  
                  31.40     1:08.35 (36.95)     1:50.52 (42.17)     2:23.99 (33.47)
 12 Fenn, Meaghan       17 Badger-MR            2:27.01    2:26.04 JR-B     5  
                  32.58     1:08.66 (36.08)     1:51.89 (43.23)     2:26.04 (34.15)
 13 Leddy, Meghan       17 EEX-NJ               2:27.94    2:26.14 JR-B     4  
                  32.72     1:08.47 (35.75)     1:53.27 (44.80)     2:26.14 (32.87)
 14 Vernon, Nicole      15 DST-MA               2:27.37    2:28.36 MEET     3  
                  33.16     1:10.68 (37.52)     1:53.81 (43.13)     2:28.36 (34.55)
 15 Belcher, Erica      14 MAG-NE               2:27.82    2:29.28 MEET     2  
                  32.12     1:09.21 (37.09)     1:55.31 (46.10)     2:29.28 (33.97)
 16 Steenvoorden, Ashl  17 SAC-NJ               2:28.79    2:31.04          1  
                  32.47     1:11.69 (39.22)     1:59.16 (47.47)     2:31.04 (31.88)
C - Final
 17 Korsberg, Kristin   17 MAG-NE               2:30.53    2:27.48 JR-B   
                  31.97     1:10.09 (38.12)     1:54.57 (44.48)     2:27.48 (32.91)
 18 Jones, Kaitlyn      13 DST-MA               2:28.82    2:28.05 MEET   
                  31.64     1:08.29 (36.65)     1:53.69 (45.40)     2:28.05 (34.36)
 19 Gutowski, Paige     16 SHAQ-NI              2:30.22    2:28.08 MEET   
                  31.51     1:10.29 (38.78)     1:53.31 (43.02)     2:28.08 (34.77)
 20 Kiernan, Erin       18 Badger-MR            2:29.94    2:28.33 MEET   
                  31.51     1:11.58 (40.07)     1:54.74 (43.16)     2:28.33 (33.59)
 21 Simmons, Kaia       16 Squids-NE            2:28.84    2:28.74 MEET   
                  31.39     1:12.08 (40.69)     1:57.33 (45.25)     2:28.74 (31.41)
 21 Scilufo, Taylor     14 Badger-MR            2:30.51    2:28.74 MEET   
                  30.53     1:09.07 (38.54)     1:54.72 (45.65)     2:28.74 (34.02)
 23 Cassidy, Victoria   16 EEX-NJ               2:30.46    2:30.07        
                  33.72     1:11.06 (37.34)     1:56.10 (45.04)     2:30.07 (33.97)
 -- Zagroba, Catherine  17 NJW-NJ               2:30.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  34.26     1:14.32 (40.06)     1:58.91 (44.59)          DQ (33.06)
Preliminaries
 16 Collyer, Courtney   17 BASC-MR              2:28.12                   
                  31.66     1:11.14 (39.48)     1:54.24 (43.10)     2:28.12 (33.88)
 17 Spinazzola, Chiara  17 Squids-NE            2:28.65                   
                  31.21     1:08.73 (37.52)     1:54.85 (46.12)     2:28.65 (33.80)
 21 Cameron, Emily      13 LAC-MA               2:29.53                   
                  32.44     1:12.00 (39.56)     1:55.07 (43.07)     2:29.53 (34.46)
 22 Dressel, Marissa    15 TTSC-NI              2:29.71                   
                  32.34     1:10.13 (37.79)     1:55.87 (45.74)     2:29.71 (33.84)
 29 Evans, Laura        16 Badger-MR            2:30.67                   
                  32.46     1:11.65 (39.19)     1:55.56 (43.91)     2:30.67 (35.11)
 30 Belli, Caroline     18 Unattached-NE        2:30.69                   
                  31.67     1:08.90 (37.23)     1:55.12 (46.22)     2:30.69 (35.57)
 31 Cheng, Kendra       16 MAG-NE               2:30.73                   
                  33.07     1:13.72 (40.65)     1:57.59 (43.87)     2:30.73 (33.14)
 32 Chan, Olivia        13 L. I. Express-MR     2:30.76                   
                  32.48     1:11.85 (39.37)     1:55.46 (43.61)     2:30.76 (35.30)
 33 Hughes, Katie       16 Badger-MR            2:31.27                   
                  32.59     1:08.93 (36.34)     1:56.88 (47.95)     2:31.27 (34.39)
 34 Tracey, Kim         17 Badger-MR            2:31.49                   
                  32.21     1:11.71 (39.50)     1:57.66 (45.95)     2:31.49 (33.83)
 35 Cervone, Victoria   17 NJW-NJ               2:31.77                   
                  31.67     1:10.51 (38.84)     1:58.17 (47.66)     2:31.77 (33.60)
 36 Gorki, Alexandra    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.99                   
                  32.77     1:13.87 (41.10)     1:56.63 (42.76)     2:31.99 (35.36)
 37 Lunde, Ellesse      16 Squids-NE            2:32.16                   
                  32.93     1:14.30 (41.37)     1:57.74 (43.44)     2:32.16 (34.42)
 38 Chapman, Mary       16 Peddie-NJ            2:32.21                   
                  32.34     1:12.41 (40.07)     1:56.41 (44.00)     2:32.21 (35.80)
 39 Kearns, Jill        18 SAC-NE               2:32.45                   
                  32.74     1:12.54 (39.80)     1:57.36 (44.82)     2:32.45 (35.09)
 40 Li, Sara            15 Mei's Typhoons-NE    2:32.51                   
                  32.14     1:13.06 (40.92)     1:58.26 (45.20)     2:32.51 (34.25)
 41 O'Halloran, Coray   16 Badger-MR            2:32.56                   
                  32.67     1:15.01 (42.34)     1:57.70 (42.69)     2:32.56 (34.86)
 42 Dubay, Shannon      16 OAK-CT               2:32.81                   
                  33.21     1:13.22 (40.01)     1:57.33 (44.11)     2:32.81 (35.48)
 43 Hursch, Jade        14 NJW-NJ               2:32.95                   
                  32.53     1:13.21 (40.68)     1:58.67 (45.46)     2:32.95 (34.28)
 44 Koziol, Stephanie   14 BAC-NJ               2:32.98                   
                  32.34     1:12.31 (39.97)     1:58.36 (46.05)     2:32.98 (34.62)
 45 Jerome, Kim         15 CDOG-CT              2:33.26                   
                  32.94     1:15.28 (42.34)     1:58.27 (42.99)     2:33.26 (34.99)
 46 Teng, Rebecca       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.36                   
                  33.36     1:13.57 (40.21)     1:58.51 (44.94)     2:33.36 (34.85)
 46 Lewinson, Rebecca   15 XCEL-NJ              2:33.36                   
                  32.45     1:13.47 (41.02)     1:58.30 (44.83)     2:33.36 (35.06)
 48 Kietlinski, Samant  17 EEX-NJ               2:33.40                   
                  32.82     1:11.50 (38.68)     1:58.67 (47.17)     2:33.40 (34.73)
 49 Romain, Danielle    14 CAT-NJ               2:33.52                   
                  34.25     1:12.03 (37.78)     2:00.51 (48.48)     2:33.52 (33.01)
 50 Foster, Clare       17 SAC-NE               2:33.72                   
                  33.15     1:15.09 (41.94)     1:58.72 (43.63)     2:33.72 (35.00)
 51 Downing, Chelsea    17 CCSC-NE              2:33.90                   
                  33.08     1:14.38 (41.30)     1:59.34 (44.96)     2:33.90 (34.56)
 52 Grenda, Taylor      18 DST-MA               2:34.00                   
                  33.57     1:13.79 (40.22)     1:59.92 (46.13)     2:34.00 (34.08)
 53 Azaret, Lydia       14 MAG-NE               2:34.01                   
                  34.28     1:13.43 (39.15)     1:59.95 (46.52)     2:34.01 (34.06)
 54 Trivino, Courtney   17 CAT-NJ               2:34.05                   
                  33.83     1:13.02 (39.19)     1:58.92 (45.90)     2:34.05 (35.13)
 55 Krisanda, Chelsea   16 PACK-NI              2:34.11                   
                  32.39     1:12.18 (39.79)     1:59.51 (47.33)     2:34.11 (34.60)
 56 Martin, Faith       15 C-Cat-CT             2:34.27                   
                  34.16     1:16.10 (41.94)     2:00.33 (44.23)     2:34.27 (33.94)
 57 Bodnar, Katharine   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.31                   
                  35.07     1:12.93 (37.86)     2:01.28 (48.35)     2:34.31 (33.03)
 58 Suppan, Alexandra   16 GMA-NE               2:34.34                   
                  32.66     1:10.92 (38.26)     1:58.74 (47.82)     2:34.34 (35.60)
 59 Otto, Courtney      14 STAR-NI              2:34.40                   
                  33.03     1:14.13 (41.10)     1:59.23 (45.10)     2:34.40 (35.17)
 60 Lang, Melissa       16 SAC-NJ               2:34.44                   
                  32.92     1:13.98 (41.06)     1:58.38 (44.40)     2:34.44 (36.06)
 61 Zebrowski, Kara     16 Starfish-AD          2:34.52                   
                  33.36     1:13.22 (39.86)     2:00.18 (46.96)     2:34.52 (34.34)
 62 Ferrante, Francesc  18 OWA-MR               2:34.63                   
                  33.86     1:12.93 (39.07)     1:58.77 (45.84)     2:34.63 (35.86)
 63 O'Donnell, Katie    17 Dolfins-AD           2:34.99                   
                  33.51     1:13.22 (39.71)     2:00.69 (47.47)     2:34.99 (34.30)
 64 Flinn, Rachel       16 Peddie-NJ            2:35.16                   
                  33.43     1:10.57 (37.14)     1:59.85 (49.28)     2:35.16 (35.31)
 65 Shiota, Lili        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.35                   
                  32.20     1:10.21 (38.01)     2:00.16 (49.95)     2:35.35 (35.19)
 66 Jacumski, Victoria  15 TTSC-NI              2:35.45                   
                  32.85     1:12.42 (39.57)     1:57.89 (45.47)     2:35.45 (37.56)
 67 Vitale, Erica       17 UN-NE-NE             2:35.54                   
                  33.11     1:11.07 (37.96)     1:58.78 (47.71)     2:35.54 (36.76)
 68 O'Keefe, Brenna     16 MSC-MR               2:35.67                   
                  33.01     1:12.01 (39.00)     2:00.35 (48.34)     2:35.67 (35.32)
 69 Morr, Mikki         17 CDOG-CT              2:36.61                   
                  32.87     1:16.69 (43.82)     2:01.52 (44.83)     2:36.61 (35.09)
 70 Lee, JiYoung        18 Peddie-NJ            2:36.94                   
                  34.19     1:17.04 (42.85)     2:01.63 (44.59)     2:36.94 (35.31)
 71 Connors, Kristen    17 Bluefish-NE          2:36.97                   
                  35.05     1:18.60 (43.55)     2:00.89 (42.29)     2:36.97 (36.08)
 72 Neal, Lia           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.30                   
                  31.86     1:15.24 (43.38)     2:03.68 (48.44)     2:37.30 (33.62)
 73 Abbott, Jenn        16 Wahoos-CT            2:38.50                   
                  34.15     1:16.92 (42.77)     2:01.21 (44.29)     2:38.50 (37.29)
 74 Dempsey, Sarah      15 PACK-NI              2:39.14                   
                  33.47     1:14.91 (41.44)     2:02.14 (47.23)     2:39.14 (37.00)
 75 Jackson, Emma       17 Bluefish-NE          2:39.17                   
                  35.55     1:20.10 (44.55)     2:01.63 (41.53)     2:39.17 (37.54)
 76 Polhill, Ali        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.47                   
                  33.17     1:14.25 (41.08)     2:01.79 (47.54)     2:39.47 (37.68)
 77 Swett, Emily        16 FAST-NI              2:39.71                   
                  36.36     1:15.74 (39.38)     2:03.81 (48.07)     2:39.71 (35.90)
 78 Taylor, Adelaide    15 Camel Swim Club-CT   2:40.06                   
                  33.50     1:16.69 (43.19)     2:02.77 (46.08)     2:40.06 (37.29)
 79 Porcellio, Liz      17 Sea Dragons-NI       2:40.62                   
                  36.16     1:21.77 (45.61)     2:06.18 (44.41)     2:40.62 (34.44)
 80 Timmerman, Lauren   16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:41.39                   
                  36.29     1:18.52 (42.23)     2:07.24 (48.72)     2:41.39 (34.15)
 -- Senko, Anna         15 Bluefish-NE             DFS                    
 -- Derlath, Erica      17 LIAC-MR                 DFS                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:17.84   7/27/2003 Julia Smit                                 
  Oly. Trial:   2:20.49                                                        
 Summer Open: S 2:20.69                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 2:23.69                                                        
                2:20.49  OLYM
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:23.69  JR-A
                2:24.29  SCN
                2:27.59  JR-B
                2:29.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruendel, Kerry           18 Badger-MR            2:22.15    2:20.87JqJR-A  
                  30.15     1:05.92 (35.77)     1:46.63 (40.71)     2:20.87 (34.24)
  2 Letendre, Denise          19 Unattached           2:24.65    2:23.00JqJR-A  
                  31.36     1:08.58 (37.22)     1:49.98 (41.40)     2:23.00 (33.02)
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish-NE          2:15.30    2:23.26JqJR-A  
                  31.36     1:07.53 (36.17)     1:49.75 (42.22)     2:23.26 (33.51)
  4 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:22.07    2:23.59JqJR-A  
                  31.35     1:08.94 (37.59)     1:49.27 (40.33)     2:23.59 (34.32)
  5 Steenvoorden, Kristen     17 SAC-NJ               2:22.51    2:23.95 qSCN   
                  30.70     1:07.72 (37.02)     1:51.63 (43.91)     2:23.95 (32.32)
  6 Altenburger, Jillian      18 BAC-NJ               2:23.22    2:25.04 qJR-B  
                  31.08     1:09.32 (38.24)     1:51.08 (41.76)     2:25.04 (33.96)
  7 Moriarty, Laura           17 MAG-NE               2:22.29    2:25.61 qJR-B  
                  30.98     1:09.92 (38.94)     1:51.84 (41.92)     2:25.61 (33.77)
  8 Sogar, Laura              16 Bluefish-NE          2:27.44    2:25.88 qJR-B  
                  32.08     1:11.53 (39.45)     1:51.54 (40.01)     2:25.88 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Katie             16 DST-MA               2:25.01    2:26.60 qJR-B  
                  31.91     1:09.32 (37.41)     1:52.79 (43.47)     2:26.60 (33.81)
 10 Osman, Nicole             15 DST-MA               2:26.99    2:26.71 qJR-B  
                  31.61     1:10.02 (38.41)     1:52.76 (42.74)     2:26.71 (33.95)
 11 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.67    2:26.88 qJR-B  
                  31.68     1:09.47 (37.79)     1:53.46 (43.99)     2:26.88 (33.42)
 12 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            2:28.30    2:27.01 qJR-B  
                  32.79     1:09.51 (36.72)     1:53.43 (43.92)     2:27.01 (33.58)
 13 Vernon, Nicole            15 DST-MA               2:25.93    2:27.37 qJR-B  
                  33.31     1:10.88 (37.57)     1:53.75 (42.87)     2:27.37 (33.62)
 14 Belcher, Erica            14 MAG-NE               2:24.75    2:27.82 qMEET  
                  31.89     1:08.21 (36.32)     1:54.24 (46.03)     2:27.82 (33.58)
 15 Leddy, Meghan             17 EEX-NJ               2:23.24    2:27.94 qMEET  
                  33.23     1:09.19 (35.96)     1:54.32 (45.13)     2:27.94 (33.62)
 16 Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR              2:07.76Y   2:28.12 qMEET  
                  31.66     1:11.14 (39.48)     1:54.24 (43.10)     2:28.12 (33.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spinazzola, Chiara        17 Squids-NE            2:26.36    2:28.65 qMEET  
                  31.21     1:08.73 (37.52)     1:54.85 (46.12)     2:28.65 (33.80)
 18 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 SAC-NJ               2:29.08    2:28.79 qMEET  
                  31.81     1:11.22 (39.41)     1:57.15 (45.93)     2:28.79 (31.64)
 19 Jones, Kaitlyn            13 DST-MA               2:26.19    2:28.82 qMEET  
                  32.11     1:08.58 (36.47)     1:54.15 (45.57)     2:28.82 (34.67)
 20 Simmons, Kaia             16 Squids-NE            2:25.54    2:28.84 qMEET  
                  31.40     1:12.69 (41.29)     1:57.64 (44.95)     2:28.84 (31.20)
 21 Cameron, Emily            13 LAC-MA               2:33.07    2:29.53 qMEET  
                  32.44     1:12.00 (39.56)     1:55.07 (43.07)     2:29.53 (34.46)
 22 Dressel, Marissa          15 TTSC-NI              2:23.84    2:29.71 q      
                  32.34     1:10.13 (37.79)     1:55.87 (45.74)     2:29.71 (33.84)
 23 Kiernan, Erin             18 Badger-MR            2:31.94    2:29.94 q      
                  32.09     1:12.62 (40.53)     1:55.85 (43.23)     2:29.94 (34.09)
 24 Gutowski, Paige           16 SHAQ-NI              2:10.13Y   2:30.22 q      
                  32.73     1:11.51 (38.78)     1:55.22 (43.71)     2:30.22 (35.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zagroba, Catherine        17 NJW-NJ               2:26.38    2:30.23        
                  33.95     1:13.75 (39.80)     1:57.87 (44.12)     2:30.23 (32.36)
 26 Cassidy, Victoria         16 EEX-NJ               2:29.36    2:30.46        
                  34.11     1:11.39 (37.28)     1:56.27 (44.88)     2:30.46 (34.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR            2:09.89Y   2:30.51        
                  31.00     1:10.51 (39.51)     1:56.15 (45.64)     2:30.51 (34.36)
 28 Korsberg, Kristin         17 MAG-NE               2:27.43    2:30.53        
                  32.80     1:12.08 (39.28)     1:56.60 (44.52)     2:30.53 (33.93)
 29 Evans, Laura              16 Badger-MR            2:24.96    2:30.67        
                  32.46     1:11.65 (39.19)     1:55.56 (43.91)     2:30.67 (35.11)
 30 Belli, Caroline           18 Unattached-NE        2:06.09Y   2:30.69        
                  31.67     1:08.90 (37.23)     1:55.12 (46.22)     2:30.69 (35.57)
 31 Cheng, Kendra             16 MAG-NE               2:10.14Y   2:30.73        
                  33.07     1:13.72 (40.65)     1:57.59 (43.87)     2:30.73 (33.14)
 32 Chan, Olivia              13 L. I. Express-MR     2:28.34    2:30.76        
                  32.48     1:11.85 (39.37)     1:55.46 (43.61)     2:30.76 (35.30)
 33 Hughes, Katie             16 Badger-MR            2:28.88    2:31.27        
                  32.59     1:08.93 (36.34)     1:56.88 (47.95)     2:31.27 (34.39)
 34 Tracey, Kim               17 Badger-MR            2:26.22    2:31.49        
                  32.21     1:11.71 (39.50)     1:57.66 (45.95)     2:31.49 (33.83)
 35 Cervone, Victoria         17 NJW-NJ               2:24.26    2:31.77        
                  31.67     1:10.51 (38.84)     1:58.17 (47.66)     2:31.77 (33.60)
 36 Gorki, Alexandra          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.86Y   2:31.99        
                  32.77     1:13.87 (41.10)     1:56.63 (42.76)     2:31.99 (35.36)
 37 Lunde, Ellesse            16 Squids-NE            2:34.26    2:32.16        
                  32.93     1:14.30 (41.37)     1:57.74 (43.44)     2:32.16 (34.42)
 38 Chapman, Mary             16 Peddie-NJ            2:08.29Y   2:32.21        
                  32.34     1:12.41 (40.07)     1:56.41 (44.00)     2:32.21 (35.80)
 39 Kearns, Jill              18 SAC-NE               2:28.67    2:32.45        
                  32.74     1:12.54 (39.80)     1:57.36 (44.82)     2:32.45 (35.09)
 40 Li, Sara                  15 Mei's Typhoons-NE    2:25.45    2:32.51        
                  32.14     1:13.06 (40.92)     1:58.26 (45.20)     2:32.51 (34.25)
 41 O'Halloran, Coray         16 Badger-MR            2:34.56    2:32.56        
                  32.67     1:15.01 (42.34)     1:57.70 (42.69)     2:32.56 (34.86)
 42 Dubay, Shannon            16 OAK-CT               2:30.39    2:32.81        
                  33.21     1:13.22 (40.01)     1:57.33 (44.11)     2:32.81 (35.48)
 43 Hursch, Jade              14 NJW-NJ               2:27.93    2:32.95        
                  32.53     1:13.21 (40.68)     1:58.67 (45.46)     2:32.95 (34.28)
 44 Koziol, Stephanie         14 BAC-NJ               2:31.85    2:32.98        
                  32.34     1:12.31 (39.97)     1:58.36 (46.05)     2:32.98 (34.62)
 45 Jerome, Kim               15 CDOG-CT              2:09.15Y   2:33.26        
                  32.94     1:15.28 (42.34)     1:58.27 (42.99)     2:33.26 (34.99)
 46 Teng, Rebecca             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.36Y   2:33.36        
                  33.36     1:13.57 (40.21)     1:58.51 (44.94)     2:33.36 (34.85)
 46 Lewinson, Rebecca         15 XCEL-NJ              2:28.90    2:33.36        
                  32.45     1:13.47 (41.02)     1:58.30 (44.83)     2:33.36 (35.06)
 48 Kietlinski, Samantha      17 EEX-NJ               2:29.23    2:33.40        
                  32.82     1:11.50 (38.68)     1:58.67 (47.17)     2:33.40 (34.73)
 49 Romain, Danielle          14 CAT-NJ               2:10.16Y   2:33.52        
                  34.25     1:12.03 (37.78)     2:00.51 (48.48)     2:33.52 (33.01)
 50 Foster, Clare             17 SAC-NE               2:27.62    2:33.72        
                  33.15     1:15.09 (41.94)     1:58.72 (43.63)     2:33.72 (35.00)
 51 Downing, Chelsea          17 CCSC-NE              2:28.59    2:33.90        
                  33.08     1:14.38 (41.30)     1:59.34 (44.96)     2:33.90 (34.56)
 52 Grenda, Taylor            18 DST-MA               2:10.12Y   2:34.00        
                  33.57     1:13.79 (40.22)     1:59.92 (46.13)     2:34.00 (34.08)
 53 Azaret, Lydia             14 MAG-NE               2:32.35    2:34.01        
                  34.28     1:13.43 (39.15)     1:59.95 (46.52)     2:34.01 (34.06)
 54 Trivino, Courtney         17 CAT-NJ               2:10.06Y   2:34.05        
                  33.83     1:13.02 (39.19)     1:58.92 (45.90)     2:34.05 (35.13)
 55 Krisanda, Chelsea         16 PACK-NI              2:32.53    2:34.11        
                  32.39     1:12.18 (39.79)     1:59.51 (47.33)     2:34.11 (34.60)
 56 Martin, Faith             15 C-Cat-CT             2:07.99Y   2:34.27        
                  34.16     1:16.10 (41.94)     2:00.33 (44.23)     2:34.27 (33.94)
 57 Bodnar, Katharine         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.44Y   2:34.31        
                  35.07     1:12.93 (37.86)     2:01.28 (48.35)     2:34.31 (33.03)
 58 Suppan, Alexandra         16 GMA-NE               2:23.27    2:34.34        
                  32.66     1:10.92 (38.26)     1:58.74 (47.82)     2:34.34 (35.60)
 59 Otto, Courtney            14 STAR-NI              2:08.79Y   2:34.40        
                  33.03     1:14.13 (41.10)     1:59.23 (45.10)     2:34.40 (35.17)
 60 Lang, Melissa             16 SAC-NJ               2:28.18    2:34.44        
                  32.92     1:13.98 (41.06)     1:58.38 (44.40)     2:34.44 (36.06)
 61 Zebrowski, Kara           16 Starfish-AD          2:09.21Y   2:34.52        
                  33.36     1:13.22 (39.86)     2:00.18 (46.96)     2:34.52 (34.34)
 62 Ferrante, Francesca       18 OWA-MR               2:10.80Y   2:34.63        
                  33.86     1:12.93 (39.07)     1:58.77 (45.84)     2:34.63 (35.86)
 63 O'Donnell, Katie          17 Dolfins-AD           2:34.14    2:34.99        
                  33.51     1:13.22 (39.71)     2:00.69 (47.47)     2:34.99 (34.30)
 64 Flinn, Rachel             16 Peddie-NJ            2:12.00Y   2:35.16        
                  33.43     1:10.57 (37.14)     1:59.85 (49.28)     2:35.16 (35.31)
 65 Shiota, Lili              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.13    2:35.35        
                  32.20     1:10.21 (38.01)     2:00.16 (49.95)     2:35.35 (35.19)
 66 Jacumski, Victoria        15 TTSC-NI              2:10.73Y   2:35.45        
                  32.85     1:12.42 (39.57)     1:57.89 (45.47)     2:35.45 (37.56)
 67 Vitale, Erica             17 UN-NE-NE             2:16.43Y   2:35.54        
                  33.11     1:11.07 (37.96)     1:58.78 (47.71)     2:35.54 (36.76)
 68 O'Keefe, Brenna           16 MSC-MR               2:32.63    2:35.67        
                  33.01     1:12.01 (39.00)     2:00.35 (48.34)     2:35.67 (35.32)
 69 Morr, Mikki               17 CDOG-CT              2:09.92Y   2:36.61        
                  32.87     1:16.69 (43.82)     2:01.52 (44.83)     2:36.61 (35.09)
 70 Lee, JiYoung              18 Peddie-NJ            2:07.46Y   2:36.94        
                  34.19     1:17.04 (42.85)     2:01.63 (44.59)     2:36.94 (35.31)
 71 Connors, Kristen          17 Bluefish-NE          2:32.92    2:36.97        
                  35.05     1:18.60 (43.55)     2:00.89 (42.29)     2:36.97 (36.08)
 72 Neal, Lia                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.64Y   2:37.30        
                  31.86     1:15.24 (43.38)     2:03.68 (48.44)     2:37.30 (33.62)
 73 Abbott, Jenn              16 Wahoos-CT            2:09.72Y   2:38.50        
                  34.15     1:16.92 (42.77)     2:01.21 (44.29)     2:38.50 (37.29)
 74 Dempsey, Sarah            15 PACK-NI              2:13.09Y   2:39.14        
                  33.47     1:14.91 (41.44)     2:02.14 (47.23)     2:39.14 (37.00)
 75 Jackson, Emma             17 Bluefish-NE          2:43.18    2:39.17        
                  35.55     1:20.10 (44.55)     2:01.63 (41.53)     2:39.17 (37.54)
 76 Polhill, Ali              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.13Y   2:39.47        
                  33.17     1:14.25 (41.08)     2:01.79 (47.54)     2:39.47 (37.68)
 77 Swett, Emily              16 FAST-NI              2:35.12    2:39.71        
                  36.36     1:15.74 (39.38)     2:03.81 (48.07)     2:39.71 (35.90)
 78 Taylor, Adelaide          15 Camel Swim Club-CT   2:40.86    2:40.06        
                  33.50     1:16.69 (43.19)     2:02.77 (46.08)     2:40.06 (37.29)
 79 Porcellio, Liz            17 Sea Dragons-NI       2:12.62Y   2:40.62        
                  36.16     1:21.77 (45.61)     2:06.18 (44.41)     2:40.62 (34.44)
 80 Timmerman, Lauren         16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:34.56    2:41.39        
                  36.29     1:18.52 (42.23)     2:07.24 (48.72)     2:41.39 (34.15)
 -- Senko, Anna               15 Bluefish-NE          2:24.94        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Derlath, Erica            17 LIAC-MR              2:25.52        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   4:48.43   7/25/2003 Julia Smit                                 
  Oly. Trial:   4:55.89                                                        
 Summer Open: S 4:56.99                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 5:03.69                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM
                4:56.99  OPEN
                5:03.39  SCN
                5:03.69  JR-A
                5:09.69  JR-B
                5:18.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   15 Bluefish-NE          4:53.96    4:51.87SOLYM    20  
                  31.96     1:08.14 (36.18)     1:44.67 (36.53)     2:20.53 (35.86)
        3:02.91 (42.38)     3:46.22 (43.31)     4:19.46 (33.24)     4:51.87 (32.41)
  2 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          5:00.56    4:59.68JSCN     17  
                  31.42     1:07.70 (36.28)     1:47.48 (39.78)     2:26.67 (39.19)
        3:08.20 (41.53)     3:50.14 (41.94)     4:25.61 (35.47)     4:59.68 (34.07)
  3 Leddy, Meghan       17 EEX-NJ               5:00.51    4:59.98JSCN     16  
                  32.65     1:09.63 (36.98)     1:46.26 (36.63)     2:22.43 (36.17)
        3:07.28 (44.85)     3:52.79 (45.51)     4:27.34 (34.55)     4:59.98 (32.64)
  4 Moriarty, Laura     17 MAG-NE               5:02.50    5:00.18JSCN     15  
                  31.76     1:07.72 (35.96)     1:48.21 (40.49)     2:27.73 (39.52)
        3:09.81 (42.08)     3:52.30 (42.49)     4:26.77 (34.47)     5:00.18 (33.41)
  5 Vernon, Nicole      15 DST-MA               5:00.63    5:00.50JSCN     14  
                  32.79     1:10.38 (37.59)     1:48.69 (38.31)     2:26.71 (38.02)
        3:09.76 (43.05)     3:53.14 (43.38)     4:27.18 (34.04)     5:00.50 (33.32)
  6 Dressel, Marissa    15 TTSC-NI              5:02.61    5:01.14JSCN     13  
                  31.38     1:07.06 (35.68)     1:46.09 (39.03)     2:24.12 (38.03)
        3:09.11 (44.99)     3:54.45 (45.34)     4:28.64 (34.19)     5:01.14 (32.50)
  7 Simmons, Kaia       16 Squids-NE            4:59.78    5:01.48JSCN     12  
                  31.05     1:05.99 (34.94)     1:47.18 (41.19)     2:28.27 (41.09)
        3:12.17 (43.90)     3:57.14 (44.97)     4:29.66 (32.52)     5:01.48 (31.82)
  8 Sogar, Laura        16 Bluefish-NE          5:01.14    5:04.00 JR-B    11  
                  31.52     1:08.30 (36.78)     1:51.08 (42.78)     2:33.01 (41.93)
        3:12.68 (39.67)     3:53.67 (40.99)     4:29.71 (36.04)     5:04.00 (34.29)
B - Final
  9 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:04.87    5:01.72JSCN      9  
                  32.09     1:08.12 (36.03)     1:48.26 (40.14)     2:27.22 (38.96)
        3:11.20 (43.98)     3:55.65 (44.45)     4:29.64 (33.99)     5:01.72 (32.08)
 10 Letendre, Denise    19 Unattached           5:03.18    5:02.69JSCN      7  
                  32.01     1:08.15 (36.14)     1:47.74 (39.59)     2:26.86 (39.12)
        3:10.46 (43.60)     3:53.85 (43.39)     4:28.64 (34.79)     5:02.69 (34.05)
 11 Murphy, Katie       16 DST-MA               5:05.74    5:02.78JSCN      6  
                  32.09     1:08.74 (36.65)     1:47.18 (38.44)     2:25.76 (38.58)
        3:09.57 (43.81)     3:54.00 (44.43)     4:28.73 (34.73)     5:02.78 (34.05)
 12 Osman, Nicole       15 DST-MA               5:07.94    5:02.89JSCN      5  
                  31.62     1:07.34 (35.72)     1:47.08 (39.74)     2:26.59 (39.51)
        3:10.34 (43.75)     3:54.32 (43.98)     4:29.36 (35.04)     5:02.89 (33.53)
 13 Steenvoorden, Kris  17 SAC-NJ               5:03.11    5:04.50 JR-B     4  
                  32.09     1:08.56 (36.47)     1:48.33 (39.77)     2:27.47 (39.14)
        3:11.99 (44.52)     3:57.10 (45.11)     4:31.08 (33.98)     5:04.50 (33.42)
 14 Iacouzze, Brittany  19 Unattached-NJ        5:04.61    5:04.85 JR-B     3  
                  33.80     1:10.93 (37.13)     1:49.69 (38.76)     2:28.04 (38.35)
        3:13.20 (45.16)     3:59.31 (46.11)     4:32.24 (32.93)     5:04.85 (32.61)
 15 Fenn, Meaghan       17 Badger-MR            5:02.85    5:08.64 JR-B     2  
                  32.89     1:10.54 (37.65)     1:48.15 (37.61)     2:27.12 (38.97)
        3:10.84 (43.72)     3:56.41 (45.57)     4:32.36 (35.95)     5:08.64 (36.28)
 16 Steenvoorden, Ashl  17 SAC-NJ               5:07.10    5:10.20 MEET     1  
                  32.52     1:09.26 (36.74)     1:50.54 (41.28)     2:29.88 (39.34)
        3:16.53 (46.65)     4:02.69 (46.16)     4:36.95 (34.26)     5:10.20 (33.25)
C - Final
 17 Suppan, Alexandra   16 GMA-NE               5:12.48    5:03.53JJR-A   
                  32.76     1:09.48 (36.72)     1:47.74 (38.26)     2:25.61 (37.87)
        3:10.07 (44.46)     3:54.13 (44.06)     4:29.58 (35.45)     5:03.53 (33.95)
 18 Cervone, Victoria   17 NJW-NJ               5:08.91    5:05.46 JR-B   
                  32.03     1:08.38 (36.35)     1:48.26 (39.88)     2:27.07 (38.81)
        3:12.78 (45.71)     3:58.52 (45.74)     4:32.51 (33.99)     5:05.46 (32.95)
 19 Korsberg, Kristin   17 MAG-NE               5:09.88    5:07.01 JR-B   
                  32.19     1:08.64 (36.45)     1:49.66 (41.02)     2:30.28 (40.62)
        3:14.29 (44.01)     3:59.04 (44.75)     4:33.29 (34.25)     5:07.01 (33.72)
 20 Fabian, Eva         14 GMSC-NE              5:08.11    5:07.56 JR-B   
                  33.53     1:11.02 (37.49)     1:52.17 (41.15)     2:32.41 (40.24)
        3:16.02 (43.61)     4:00.12 (44.10)     4:34.83 (34.71)     5:07.56 (32.73)
 21 Casey, Bridget      15 GAAC-MA              5:11.96    5:09.57 JR-B   
                  32.89     1:09.31 (36.42)     1:50.60 (41.29)     2:30.55 (39.95)
        3:16.10 (45.55)     4:01.78 (45.68)     4:36.32 (34.54)     5:09.57 (33.25)
 22 Wilson, Caroline    16 SoNoCo-CT            5:11.65    5:10.64 MEET   
                  32.38     1:10.16 (37.78)     1:51.38 (41.22)     2:32.43 (41.05)
        3:16.49 (44.06)     4:01.34 (44.85)     4:36.66 (35.32)     5:10.64 (33.98)
 23 Kessler, Rachel     13 Badger-MR            5:12.50    5:10.67 MEET   
                  33.06     1:09.28 (36.22)     1:50.05 (40.77)     2:28.92 (38.87)
        3:15.47 (46.55)     4:01.81 (46.34)     4:37.06 (35.25)     5:10.67 (33.61)
 24 Maher, Madeline     14 GAAC-MA              5:11.66    5:15.25 MEET   
                  33.93     1:11.52 (37.59)     1:53.43 (41.91)     2:33.62 (40.19)
        3:17.90 (44.28)     4:01.81 (43.91)     4:39.55 (37.74)     5:15.25 (35.70)
Preliminaries
 20 Hughes, Katie       16 Badger-MR            5:10.36                   
                  33.64     1:11.27 (37.63)     1:48.73 (37.46)     2:25.98 (37.25)
        3:13.58 (47.60)     4:00.08 (46.50)     4:35.69 (35.61)     5:10.36 (34.67)
 26 Senko, Anna         15 Bluefish-NE          5:12.74                   
                  31.67     1:08.46 (36.79)     1:48.33 (39.87)     2:27.85 (39.52)
        3:14.75 (46.90)     4:01.69 (46.94)     4:37.83 (36.14)     5:12.74 (34.91)
 27 Brauer, Caitlin     16 SCHE-AD              5:13.14                   
                  33.21     1:12.45 (39.24)     1:53.71 (41.26)     2:33.29 (39.58)
        3:17.28 (43.99)     4:01.73 (44.45)     4:38.37 (36.64)     5:13.14 (34.77)
 28 Zagroba, Catherine  17 NJW-NJ               5:13.37                   
                  34.66     1:12.53 (37.87)     1:53.78 (41.25)     2:34.38 (40.60)
        3:19.90 (45.52)     4:05.65 (45.75)     4:40.01 (34.36)     5:13.37 (33.36)
 29 Kearns, Jill        18 SAC-NE               5:14.25                   
                  33.10     1:09.85 (36.75)     1:51.29 (41.44)     2:31.80 (40.51)
        3:17.61 (45.81)     4:03.79 (46.18)     4:39.38 (35.59)     5:14.25 (34.87)
 30 Bodnar, Katharine   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.32                   
                  33.35     1:12.90 (39.55)     1:51.83 (38.93)     2:30.14 (38.31)
        3:17.52 (47.38)     4:05.29 (47.77)     4:40.60 (35.31)     5:14.32 (33.72)
 31 Hooper, Aimee       14 Starfish-AD          5:14.75                   
                  32.42     1:10.24 (37.82)     1:51.23 (40.99)     2:32.42 (41.19)
        3:18.03 (45.61)     4:04.53 (46.50)     4:39.83 (35.30)     5:14.75 (34.92)
 32 Cassidy, Victoria   16 EEX-NJ               5:15.08                   
                  34.69     1:13.33 (38.64)     1:51.99 (38.66)     2:30.62 (38.63)
        3:17.35 (46.73)     4:03.51 (46.16)     4:39.70 (36.19)     5:15.08 (35.38)
 33 Bertelsen, Corinna  15 NJW-NJ               5:15.29                   
                  33.87     1:11.55 (37.68)     1:53.20 (41.65)     2:33.27 (40.07)
        3:19.28 (46.01)     4:04.86 (45.58)     4:40.85 (35.99)     5:15.29 (34.44)
 34 Grenda, Taylor      18 DST-MA               5:15.47                   
                  33.65     1:10.58 (36.93)     1:51.21 (40.63)     2:31.70 (40.49)
        3:18.98 (47.28)     4:06.07 (47.09)     4:40.89 (34.82)     5:15.47 (34.58)
 35 Downing, Chelsea    17 CCSC-NE              5:15.84                   
                  33.25     1:12.83 (39.58)     1:55.61 (42.78)     2:37.16 (41.55)
        3:21.05 (43.89)     4:05.98 (44.93)     4:42.16 (36.18)     5:15.84 (33.68)
 36 Belcher, Erica      14 MAG-NE               5:16.10                   
                  32.67     1:09.90 (37.23)     1:48.87 (38.97)     2:27.68 (38.81)
        3:15.73 (48.05)     4:04.05 (48.32)     4:40.98 (36.93)     5:16.10 (35.12)
 37 Koziol, Stephanie   14 BAC-NJ               5:16.89                   
                  31.79     1:08.12 (36.33)     1:49.35 (41.23)     2:29.13 (39.78)
        3:16.33 (47.20)     4:04.56 (48.23)     4:41.31 (36.75)     5:16.89 (35.58)
 38 Healy, Emily        16 BAC-NJ               5:17.08                   
                  33.85     1:12.37 (38.52)     1:54.21 (41.84)     2:35.41 (41.20)
        3:19.51 (44.10)     4:05.30 (45.79)     4:41.93 (36.63)     5:17.08 (35.15)
 39 Kietlinski, Samant  17 EEX-NJ               5:17.27                   
                  33.90     1:11.63 (37.73)     1:52.84 (41.21)     2:33.48 (40.64)
        3:19.85 (46.37)     4:07.05 (47.20)     4:42.91 (35.86)     5:17.27 (34.36)
 40 Rueda, Daniela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.76                   
                  33.15     1:11.35 (38.20)     1:51.00 (39.65)     2:30.30 (39.30)
        3:19.80 (49.50)     4:09.08 (49.28)     4:44.01 (34.93)     5:17.76 (33.75)
 41 Jones, Kaitlyn      13 DST-MA               5:17.77                   
                  32.80     1:11.11 (38.31)     1:49.85 (38.74)     2:28.44 (38.59)
        3:16.13 (47.69)     4:04.11 (47.98)     4:41.49 (37.38)     5:17.77 (36.28)
 42 Lunde, Ellesse      16 Squids-NE            5:18.28                   
                  33.17     1:10.97 (37.80)     1:55.15 (44.18)     2:38.16 (43.01)
        3:21.98 (43.82)     4:07.32 (45.34)     4:43.27 (35.95)     5:18.28 (35.01)
 43 Shiota, Lili        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:18.52                   
                  32.29     1:11.46 (39.17)     1:50.80 (39.34)     2:29.64 (38.84)
        3:18.96 (49.32)     4:07.28 (48.32)     4:42.92 (35.64)     5:18.52 (35.60)
 44 Tracey, Kim         17 Badger-MR            5:18.62                   
                  33.16     1:10.61 (37.45)     1:52.14 (41.53)     2:32.56 (40.42)
        3:19.51 (46.95)     4:06.93 (47.42)     4:42.86 (35.93)     5:18.62 (35.76)
 45 Connors, Kristen    17 Bluefish-NE          5:18.77                   
                  34.63     1:14.31 (39.68)     1:58.62 (44.31)     2:40.85 (42.23)
        3:22.86 (42.01)     4:05.06 (42.20)     4:42.66 (37.60)     5:18.77 (36.11)
 46 Lewinson, Rebecca   15 XCEL-NJ              5:19.16                   
                  33.31     1:12.71 (39.40)     1:54.84 (42.13)     2:35.84 (41.00)
        3:21.76 (45.92)     4:07.32 (45.56)     4:44.21 (36.89)     5:19.16 (34.95)
 47 Lang, Melissa       16 SAC-NJ               5:19.46                   
                  33.32     1:10.01 (36.69)     1:53.20 (43.19)     2:34.91 (41.71)
        3:19.43 (44.52)     4:04.28 (44.85)     4:42.23 (37.95)     5:19.46 (37.23)
 48 Cameron, Emily      13 LAC-MA               5:19.59                   
                  33.55     1:12.11 (38.56)     1:54.99 (42.88)     2:36.84 (41.85)
        3:22.44 (45.60)     4:08.37 (45.93)     4:44.96 (36.59)     5:19.59 (34.63)
 49 Foster, Clare       17 SAC-NE               5:19.71                   
                  33.36     1:12.73 (39.37)     1:56.37 (43.64)     2:38.34 (41.97)
        3:22.99 (44.65)     4:07.53 (44.54)     4:44.17 (36.64)     5:19.71 (35.54)
 50 Ng, Stephanie       15 SAC-NJ               5:20.58                   
                  34.33     1:13.10 (38.77)     1:53.29 (40.19)     2:32.23 (38.94)
        3:22.00 (49.77)     4:10.47 (48.47)     4:45.85 (35.38)     5:20.58 (34.73)
 51 Manor, Laura        16 SCHE-AD              5:21.22                   
                  34.18     1:11.95 (37.77)     1:54.71 (42.76)     2:34.96 (40.25)
        3:19.91 (44.95)     4:04.96 (45.05)     4:43.75 (38.79)     5:21.22 (37.47)
 52 Krisanda, Chelsea   16 PACK-NI              5:21.23                   
                  32.93     1:10.79 (37.86)     1:52.86 (42.07)     2:33.86 (41.00)
        3:21.69 (47.83)     4:09.90 (48.21)     4:45.76 (35.86)     5:21.23 (35.47)
 53 Radin, Katie        17 Bluefish-NE          5:21.43                   
                  34.83     1:16.96 (42.13)     1:58.36 (41.40)     2:38.15 (39.79)
        3:23.71 (45.56)     4:09.71 (46.00)     4:46.45 (36.74)     5:21.43 (34.98)
 54 O'Donnell, Katie    17 Dolfins-AD           5:21.54                   
                  33.71     1:11.70 (37.99)     1:53.50 (41.80)     2:34.89 (41.39)
        3:22.20 (47.31)     4:09.79 (47.59)     4:46.57 (36.78)     5:21.54 (34.97)
 55 Chapman, Mary       16 Peddie-NJ            5:21.58                   
                  32.96     1:12.02 (39.06)     1:54.11 (42.09)     2:35.56 (41.45)
        3:20.31 (44.75)     4:07.87 (47.56)     4:46.22 (38.35)     5:21.58 (35.36)
 56 O'Keefe, Brenna     16 MSC-MR               5:21.68                   
                  33.77     1:11.32 (37.55)     1:52.42 (41.10)     2:32.93 (40.51)
        3:20.21 (47.28)     4:08.50 (48.29)     4:45.48 (36.98)     5:21.68 (36.20)
 57 Martin, Katelyn     17 MAG-NE               5:21.71                   
                  34.07     1:12.33 (38.26)     1:54.96 (42.63)     2:36.73 (41.77)
        3:24.14 (47.41)     4:11.95 (47.81)     4:47.41 (35.46)     5:21.71 (34.30)
 58 Rebovich, Holly     16 SAC-NJ               5:21.81                   
                  34.79     1:14.01 (39.22)     1:58.16 (44.15)     2:39.86 (41.70)
        3:27.23 (47.37)     4:14.30 (47.07)     4:48.41 (34.11)     5:21.81 (33.40)
 59 Belli, Caroline     18 Unattached-NE        5:22.00                   
                  32.99     1:10.70 (37.71)     1:51.28 (40.58)     2:32.83 (41.55)
        3:20.14 (47.31)     4:08.54 (48.40)     4:45.13 (36.59)     5:22.00 (36.87)
 60 Purdy, Kristen      15 TVSC-MR              5:22.45                   
                  33.20     1:10.52 (37.32)     1:51.31 (40.79)     2:31.36 (40.05)
        3:19.78 (48.42)     4:08.06 (48.28)     4:46.03 (37.97)     5:22.45 (36.42)
 61 Chan, Olivia        13 L. I. Express-MR     5:23.18                   
                  33.49     1:11.96 (38.47)     1:54.87 (42.91)     2:37.54 (42.67)
        3:21.91 (44.37)     4:08.11 (46.20)     4:45.75 (37.64)     5:23.18 (37.43)
 62 Alejandro, Tricia   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.29                   
                  33.54     1:11.58 (38.04)     1:53.27 (41.69)     2:33.88 (40.61)
        3:21.52 (47.64)     4:09.90 (48.38)     4:47.50 (37.60)     5:23.29 (35.79)
 63 Hughes, Tina        20 Unattached-CT        5:23.48                   
                  32.21     1:09.02 (36.81)     1:52.95 (43.93)     2:35.65 (42.70)
        3:23.43 (47.78)     4:11.79 (48.36)     4:47.98 (36.19)     5:23.48 (35.50)
 64 Gutowski, Paige     16 SHAQ-NI              5:23.77                   
                  33.67     1:13.46 (39.79)     1:55.52 (42.06)     2:36.51 (40.99)
        3:22.09 (45.58)     4:07.95 (45.86)     4:46.54 (38.59)     5:23.77 (37.23)
 65 Hetzel, Alexa       17 SAC-NJ               5:24.70                   
                  36.07     1:16.59 (40.52)     1:59.33 (42.74)     2:40.02 (40.69)
        3:26.99 (46.97)     4:12.96 (45.97)     4:49.60 (36.64)     5:24.70 (35.10)
 65 Azaret, Lydia       14 MAG-NE               5:24.70                   
                  34.70     1:13.75 (39.05)     1:55.18 (41.43)     2:35.54 (40.36)
        3:24.41 (48.87)     4:12.79 (48.38)     4:49.30 (36.51)     5:24.70 (35.40)
 67 Dempsey, Sarah      15 PACK-NI              5:25.05                   
                  32.73     1:11.13 (38.40)     1:53.38 (42.25)     2:33.52 (40.14)
        3:20.71 (47.19)     4:09.96 (49.25)     4:48.07 (38.11)     5:25.05 (36.98)
 68 Martin, Faith       15 C-Cat-CT             5:25.50                   
                  34.87     1:15.33 (40.46)     1:57.17 (41.84)     2:38.93 (41.76)
        3:25.67 (46.74)     4:12.15 (46.48)     4:49.30 (37.15)     5:25.50 (36.20)
 69 Marchese, Lauren    15 STAR-NI              5:26.62                   
                  34.75     1:13.62 (38.87)     1:54.62 (41.00)     2:35.92 (41.30)
        3:26.45 (50.53)     4:14.67 (48.22)     4:50.89 (36.22)     5:26.62 (35.73)
 70 Papish, Molly       17 TVSC-MR              5:26.63                   
                  34.41     1:14.35 (39.94)     1:57.55 (43.20)     2:38.86 (41.31)
        3:25.62 (46.76)     4:13.04 (47.42)     4:50.64 (37.60)     5:26.63 (35.99)
 71 Bucaria, Kristen    17 HAA-MR               5:29.51                   
                  33.04     1:12.30 (39.26)     1:55.90 (43.60)     2:38.73 (42.83)
        3:26.91 (48.18)     4:14.45 (47.54)     4:52.75 (38.30)     5:29.51 (36.76)
 72 Pratt, Kristen      18 BB-NJ                5:32.36                   
                  33.39     1:11.28 (37.89)     1:55.24 (43.96)     2:38.69 (43.45)
        3:26.92 (48.23)     4:17.08 (50.16)     4:55.22 (38.14)     5:32.36 (37.14)
 73 Wood, Jenna         16 FAST-NI              5:34.53                   
                  34.26     1:13.88 (39.62)     1:56.63 (42.75)     2:39.18 (42.55)
        3:26.95 (47.77)     4:15.97 (49.02)     4:56.34 (40.37)     5:34.53 (38.19)
 74 McLaughlin, Maegan  18 SAC-NJ               5:34.70                   
                  34.61     1:15.14 (40.53)     1:58.66 (43.52)     2:42.06 (43.40)
        3:29.41 (47.35)     4:17.24 (47.83)     4:56.46 (39.22)     5:34.70 (38.24)
 75 Jones, Carly        17 JETS-NI              5:35.52                   
                  34.95     1:16.83 (41.88)     2:01.47 (44.64)     2:45.17 (43.70)
        3:30.55 (45.38)     4:15.91 (45.36)     4:56.74 (40.83)     5:35.52 (38.78)
 76 Forrest, Danielle   17 CDOG-CT              5:37.69                   
                  35.41     1:12.86 (37.45)     1:56.10 (43.24)     2:39.51 (43.41)
        3:29.22 (49.71)     4:18.27 (49.05)     4:58.20 (39.93)     5:37.69 (39.49)
 -- Jackson, Emma       17 Bluefish-NE             DFS                    
 -- Collyer, Courtney   17 BASC-MR                 DFS                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   4:48.43   7/25/2003 Julia Smit                                 
  Oly. Trial:   4:55.89                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM
                4:56.99  OPEN
                5:03.39  SCN
                5:03.69  JR-A
                5:09.69  JR-B
                5:18.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Manor, Laura              16 SCHE-AD              5:21.36    5:20.18        
                  34.65     1:13.28 (38.63)     1:55.92 (42.64)     2:37.11 (41.19)
        3:22.27 (45.16)     4:07.05 (44.78)     4:44.27 (37.22)     5:20.18 (35.91)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   4:48.43   7/25/2003 Julia Smit                                 
  Oly. Trial:   4:55.89                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM
                4:56.99  OPEN
                5:03.39  SCN
                5:03.69  JR-A
                5:09.69  JR-B
                5:18.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Bethany          14 MAG-NE               4:39.01    5:19.09        
                  33.15     1:10.03 (36.88)     1:52.65 (42.62)     2:33.73 (41.08)
        3:19.41 (45.68)     4:05.50 (46.09)     4:42.72 (37.22)     5:19.09 (36.37)
  2 O'Connor, Kelly           16 YNS-NE               5:31.44    5:22.83        
                  33.77     1:12.63 (38.86)     1:52.41 (39.78)     2:31.00 (38.59)
        3:19.85 (48.85)     4:09.93 (50.08)     4:46.60 (36.67)     5:22.83 (36.23)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   4:48.43   7/25/2003 Julia Smit                                 
  Oly. Trial:   4:55.89                                                        
 Summer Open: S 4:56.99                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 5:03.69                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM
                4:56.99  OPEN
                5:03.39  SCN
                5:03.69  JR-A
                5:09.69  JR-B
                5:18.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish-NE          4:41.85    4:53.96SqOLYM  
                  31.40     1:07.49 (36.09)     1:43.87 (36.38)     2:19.27 (35.40)
        3:01.96 (42.69)     3:45.72 (43.76)     4:20.25 (34.53)     4:53.96 (33.71)
  2 Simmons, Kaia             16 Squids-NE            5:02.64    4:59.78JqSCN   
                  31.12     1:05.84 (34.72)     1:46.98 (41.14)     2:27.54 (40.56)
        3:11.18 (43.64)     3:55.20 (44.02)     4:27.99 (32.79)     4:59.78 (31.79)
  3 Leddy, Meghan             17 EEX-NJ               4:54.72    5:00.51JqSCN   
                  32.45     1:09.24 (36.79)     1:45.77 (36.53)     2:22.56 (36.79)
        3:07.09 (44.53)     3:52.58 (45.49)     4:27.45 (34.87)     5:00.51 (33.06)
  4 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          5:00.85    5:00.56JqSCN   
                  31.77     1:08.63 (36.86)     1:48.44 (39.81)     2:27.25 (38.81)
        3:08.61 (41.36)     3:50.58 (41.97)     4:26.60 (36.02)     5:00.56 (33.96)
  5 Vernon, Nicole            15 DST-MA               4:58.61    5:00.63JqSCN   
                  32.50     1:09.80 (37.30)     1:48.47 (38.67)     2:26.21 (37.74)
        3:08.87 (42.66)     3:52.22 (43.35)     4:27.13 (34.91)     5:00.63 (33.50)
  6 Sogar, Laura              16 Bluefish-NE          5:06.69    5:01.14JqSCN   
                  31.23     1:07.69 (36.46)     1:49.16 (41.47)     2:28.95 (39.79)
        3:09.53 (40.58)     3:50.89 (41.36)     4:26.74 (35.85)     5:01.14 (34.40)
  7 Moriarty, Laura           17 MAG-NE               4:57.03    5:02.50JqSCN   
                  32.05     1:07.95 (35.90)     1:47.24 (39.29)     2:27.15 (39.91)
        3:09.77 (42.62)     3:53.25 (43.48)     4:27.84 (34.59)     5:02.50 (34.66)
  8 Dressel, Marissa          15 TTSC-NI              4:59.12    5:02.61JqSCN   
                  31.29     1:07.39 (36.10)     1:45.67 (38.28)     2:24.30 (38.63)
        3:08.63 (44.33)     3:53.97 (45.34)     4:28.98 (35.01)     5:02.61 (33.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            5:06.20    5:02.85JqSCN   
                  33.10     1:09.66 (36.56)     1:47.67 (38.01)     2:25.24 (37.57)
        3:08.62 (43.38)     3:53.33 (44.71)     4:27.85 (34.52)     5:02.85 (35.00)
 10 Steenvoorden, Kristen     17 SAC-NJ               4:55.45    5:03.11JqSCN   
                  32.02     1:08.55 (36.53)     1:48.23 (39.68)     2:27.41 (39.18)
        3:11.64 (44.23)     3:56.59 (44.95)     4:30.40 (33.81)     5:03.11 (32.71)
 11 Letendre, Denise          19 Unattached           5:03.25    5:03.18JqSCN   
                  32.03     1:08.06 (36.03)     1:47.20 (39.14)     2:26.02 (38.82)
        3:09.73 (43.71)     3:53.44 (43.71)     4:28.52 (35.08)     5:03.18 (34.66)
 12 Iacouzze, Brittany        19 Unattached-NJ        5:02.30    5:04.61 qJR-B  
                  33.69     1:10.68 (36.99)     1:49.44 (38.76)     2:27.57 (38.13)
        3:12.92 (45.35)     3:58.78 (45.86)     4:32.14 (33.36)     5:04.61 (32.47)
 13 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.20    5:04.87 qJR-B  
                  32.57     1:09.03 (36.46)     1:48.42 (39.39)     2:26.98 (38.56)
        3:11.70 (44.72)     3:56.75 (45.05)     4:31.96 (35.21)     5:04.87 (32.91)
 14 Murphy, Katie             16 DST-MA               5:03.94    5:05.74 qJR-B  
                  32.37     1:09.27 (36.90)     1:48.33 (39.06)     2:27.02 (38.69)
        3:11.35 (44.33)     3:55.91 (44.56)     4:30.89 (34.98)     5:05.74 (34.85)
 15 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 SAC-NJ               5:06.75    5:07.10 qJR-B  
                  32.70     1:09.07 (36.37)     1:49.42 (40.35)     2:28.45 (39.03)
        3:15.15 (46.70)     4:00.93 (45.78)     4:34.40 (33.47)     5:07.10 (32.70)
 16 Osman, Nicole             15 DST-MA               5:08.05    5:07.94 qJR-B  
                  32.16     1:09.09 (36.93)     1:49.67 (40.58)     2:30.01 (40.34)
        3:13.37 (43.36)     3:57.36 (43.99)     4:33.37 (36.01)     5:07.94 (34.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fabian, Eva               14 GMSC-NE              5:10.53    5:08.11 qJR-B  
                  34.04     1:10.98 (36.94)     1:52.18 (41.20)     2:32.09 (39.91)
        3:16.09 (44.00)     3:59.83 (43.74)     4:34.84 (35.01)     5:08.11 (33.27)
 18 Cervone, Victoria         17 NJW-NJ               4:59.35    5:08.91 qJR-B  
                  32.26     1:08.91 (36.65)     1:48.84 (39.93)     2:28.54 (39.70)
        3:14.52 (45.98)     4:01.21 (46.69)     4:35.83 (34.62)     5:08.91 (33.08)
 19 Korsberg, Kristin         17 MAG-NE               5:14.33    5:09.88 qMEET  
                  32.48     1:08.65 (36.17)     1:48.36 (39.71)     2:28.68 (40.32)
        3:14.52 (45.84)     4:00.42 (45.90)     4:35.64 (35.22)     5:09.88 (34.24)
 20 Hughes, Katie             16 Badger-MR            5:04.13S   5:10.36 qMEET  
                  33.64     1:11.27 (37.63)     1:48.73 (37.46)     2:25.98 (37.25)
        3:13.58 (47.60)     4:00.08 (46.50)     4:35.69 (35.61)     5:10.36 (34.67)
 21 Wilson, Caroline          16 SoNoCo-CT            5:13.51    5:11.65 qMEET  
                  33.06     1:09.59 (36.53)     1:50.93 (41.34)     2:31.62 (40.69)
        3:16.06 (44.44)     4:01.13 (45.07)     4:36.75 (35.62)     5:11.65 (34.90)
 22 Maher, Madeline           14 GAAC-MA              5:14.90    5:11.66 qMEET  
                  33.47     1:12.28 (38.81)     1:52.90 (40.62)     2:32.27 (39.37)
        3:15.59 (43.32)     3:59.20 (43.61)     4:35.97 (36.77)     5:11.66 (35.69)
 23 Casey, Bridget            15 GAAC-MA              4:37.73Y   5:11.96 qMEET  
                  32.78     1:09.15 (36.37)     1:50.71 (41.56)     2:30.15 (39.44)
        3:16.61 (46.46)     4:02.58 (45.97)     4:37.81 (35.23)     5:11.96 (34.15)
 24 Suppan, Alexandra         16 GMA-NE               5:04.51    5:12.48 qMEET  
                  32.97     1:10.51 (37.54)     1:49.75 (39.24)     2:29.10 (39.35)
        3:14.95 (45.85)     4:00.77 (45.82)     4:37.56 (36.79)     5:12.48 (34.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kessler, Rachel           13 Badger-MR            5:13.65    5:12.50 MEET   
                  32.98     1:09.57 (36.59)     1:49.95 (40.38)     2:29.69 (39.74)
        3:15.50 (45.81)     4:01.86 (46.36)     4:37.93 (36.07)     5:12.50 (34.57)
 26 Senko, Anna               15 Bluefish-NE          5:06.02    5:12.74 MEET   
                  31.67     1:08.46 (36.79)     1:48.33 (39.87)     2:27.85 (39.52)
        3:14.75 (46.90)     4:01.69 (46.94)     4:37.83 (36.14)     5:12.74 (34.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brauer, Caitlin           16 SCHE-AD              4:35.11Y   5:13.14 MEET   
                  33.21     1:12.45 (39.24)     1:53.71 (41.26)     2:33.29 (39.58)
        3:17.28 (43.99)     4:01.73 (44.45)     4:38.37 (36.64)     5:13.14 (34.77)
 28 Zagroba, Catherine        17 NJW-NJ               5:10.46    5:13.37 MEET   
                  34.66     1:12.53 (37.87)     1:53.78 (41.25)     2:34.38 (40.60)
        3:19.90 (45.52)     4:05.65 (45.75)     4:40.01 (34.36)     5:13.37 (33.36)
 29 Kearns, Jill              18 SAC-NE               5:08.83    5:14.25 MEET   
                  33.10     1:09.85 (36.75)     1:51.29 (41.44)     2:31.80 (40.51)
        3:17.61 (45.81)     4:03.79 (46.18)     4:39.38 (35.59)     5:14.25 (34.87)
 30 Bodnar, Katharine         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.19    5:14.32 MEET   
                  33.35     1:12.90 (39.55)     1:51.83 (38.93)     2:30.14 (38.31)
        3:17.52 (47.38)     4:05.29 (47.77)     4:40.60 (35.31)     5:14.32 (33.72)
 31 Hooper, Aimee             14 Starfish-AD          4:36.23Y   5:14.75 MEET   
                  32.42     1:10.24 (37.82)     1:51.23 (40.99)     2:32.42 (41.19)
        3:18.03 (45.61)     4:04.53 (46.50)     4:39.83 (35.30)     5:14.75 (34.92)
 32 Cassidy, Victoria         16 EEX-NJ               5:11.59    5:15.08 MEET   
                  34.69     1:13.33 (38.64)     1:51.99 (38.66)     2:30.62 (38.63)
        3:17.35 (46.73)     4:03.51 (46.16)     4:39.70 (36.19)     5:15.08 (35.38)
 33 Bertelsen, Corinna        15 NJW-NJ               5:17.93    5:15.29 MEET   
                  33.87     1:11.55 (37.68)     1:53.20 (41.65)     2:33.27 (40.07)
        3:19.28 (46.01)     4:04.86 (45.58)     4:40.85 (35.99)     5:15.29 (34.44)
 34 Grenda, Taylor            18 DST-MA               4:34.78Y   5:15.47 MEET   
                  33.65     1:10.58 (36.93)     1:51.21 (40.63)     2:31.70 (40.49)
        3:18.98 (47.28)     4:06.07 (47.09)     4:40.89 (34.82)     5:15.47 (34.58)
 35 Downing, Chelsea          17 CCSC-NE              4:32.83Y   5:15.84 MEET   
                  33.25     1:12.83 (39.58)     1:55.61 (42.78)     2:37.16 (41.55)
        3:21.05 (43.89)     4:05.98 (44.93)     4:42.16 (36.18)     5:15.84 (33.68)
 36 Belcher, Erica            14 MAG-NE               5:13.84    5:16.10 MEET   
                  32.67     1:09.90 (37.23)     1:48.87 (38.97)     2:27.68 (38.81)
        3:15.73 (48.05)     4:04.05 (48.32)     4:40.98 (36.93)     5:16.10 (35.12)
 37 Koziol, Stephanie         14 BAC-NJ               5:15.77    5:16.89 MEET   
                  31.79     1:08.12 (36.33)     1:49.35 (41.23)     2:29.13 (39.78)
        3:16.33 (47.20)     4:04.56 (48.23)     4:41.31 (36.75)     5:16.89 (35.58)
 38 Healy, Emily              16 BAC-NJ               5:18.82    5:17.08 MEET   
                  33.85     1:12.37 (38.52)     1:54.21 (41.84)     2:35.41 (41.20)
        3:19.51 (44.10)     4:05.30 (45.79)     4:41.93 (36.63)     5:17.08 (35.15)
 39 Kietlinski, Samantha      17 EEX-NJ               5:14.55    5:17.27 MEET   
                  33.90     1:11.63 (37.73)     1:52.84 (41.21)     2:33.48 (40.64)
        3:19.85 (46.37)     4:07.05 (47.20)     4:42.91 (35.86)     5:17.27 (34.36)
 40 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:32.83Y   5:17.76 MEET   
                  33.15     1:11.35 (38.20)     1:51.00 (39.65)     2:30.30 (39.30)
        3:19.80 (49.50)     4:09.08 (49.28)     4:44.01 (34.93)     5:17.76 (33.75)
 41 Jones, Kaitlyn            13 DST-MA               5:12.56    5:17.77 MEET   
                  32.80     1:11.11 (38.31)     1:49.85 (38.74)     2:28.44 (38.59)
        3:16.13 (47.69)     4:04.11 (47.98)     4:41.49 (37.38)     5:17.77 (36.28)
 42 Lunde, Ellesse            16 Squids-NE            5:30.37    5:18.28 MEET   
                  33.17     1:10.97 (37.80)     1:55.15 (44.18)     2:38.16 (43.01)
        3:21.98 (43.82)     4:07.32 (45.34)     4:43.27 (35.95)     5:18.28 (35.01)
 43 Shiota, Lili              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:18.30    5:18.52 MEET   
                  32.29     1:11.46 (39.17)     1:50.80 (39.34)     2:29.64 (38.84)
        3:18.96 (49.32)     4:07.28 (48.32)     4:42.92 (35.64)     5:18.52 (35.60)
 44 Tracey, Kim               17 Badger-MR            5:14.72    5:18.62 MEET   
                  33.16     1:10.61 (37.45)     1:52.14 (41.53)     2:32.56 (40.42)
        3:19.51 (46.95)     4:06.93 (47.42)     4:42.86 (35.93)     5:18.62 (35.76)
 45 Connors, Kristen          17 Bluefish-NE          4:40.69Y   5:18.77 MEET   
                  34.63     1:14.31 (39.68)     1:58.62 (44.31)     2:40.85 (42.23)
        3:22.86 (42.01)     4:05.06 (42.20)     4:42.66 (37.60)     5:18.77 (36.11)
 46 Lewinson, Rebecca         15 XCEL-NJ              5:17.75    5:19.16        
                  33.31     1:12.71 (39.40)     1:54.84 (42.13)     2:35.84 (41.00)
        3:21.76 (45.92)     4:07.32 (45.56)     4:44.21 (36.89)     5:19.16 (34.95)
 47 Lang, Melissa             16 SAC-NJ               5:11.29    5:19.46        
                  33.32     1:10.01 (36.69)     1:53.20 (43.19)     2:34.91 (41.71)
        3:19.43 (44.52)     4:04.28 (44.85)     4:42.23 (37.95)     5:19.46 (37.23)
 48 Cameron, Emily            13 LAC-MA               4:35.87Y   5:19.59        
                  33.55     1:12.11 (38.56)     1:54.99 (42.88)     2:36.84 (41.85)
        3:22.44 (45.60)     4:08.37 (45.93)     4:44.96 (36.59)     5:19.59 (34.63)
 49 Foster, Clare             17 SAC-NE               5:15.45    5:19.71        
                  33.36     1:12.73 (39.37)     1:56.37 (43.64)     2:38.34 (41.97)
        3:22.99 (44.65)     4:07.53 (44.54)     4:44.17 (36.64)     5:19.71 (35.54)
 50 Ng, Stephanie             15 SAC-NJ               5:16.79    5:20.58        
                  34.33     1:13.10 (38.77)     1:53.29 (40.19)     2:32.23 (38.94)
        3:22.00 (49.77)     4:10.47 (48.47)     4:45.85 (35.38)     5:20.58 (34.73)
 51 Manor, Laura              16 SCHE-AD              5:30.63    5:21.22        
                  34.18     1:11.95 (37.77)     1:54.71 (42.76)     2:34.96 (40.25)
        3:19.91 (44.95)     4:04.96 (45.05)     4:43.75 (38.79)     5:21.22 (37.47)
 52 Krisanda, Chelsea         16 PACK-NI              5:17.38    5:21.23        
                  32.93     1:10.79 (37.86)     1:52.86 (42.07)     2:33.86 (41.00)
        3:21.69 (47.83)     4:09.90 (48.21)     4:45.76 (35.86)     5:21.23 (35.47)
 53 Radin, Katie              17 Bluefish-NE          5:25.38    5:21.43        
                  34.83     1:16.96 (42.13)     1:58.36 (41.40)     2:38.15 (39.79)
        3:23.71 (45.56)     4:09.71 (46.00)     4:46.45 (36.74)     5:21.43 (34.98)
 54 O'Donnell, Katie          17 Dolfins-AD           5:21.82    5:21.54        
                  33.71     1:11.70 (37.99)     1:53.50 (41.80)     2:34.89 (41.39)
        3:22.20 (47.31)     4:09.79 (47.59)     4:46.57 (36.78)     5:21.54 (34.97)
 55 Chapman, Mary             16 Peddie-NJ            4:32.61Y   5:21.58        
                  32.96     1:12.02 (39.06)     1:54.11 (42.09)     2:35.56 (41.45)
        3:20.31 (44.75)     4:07.87 (47.56)     4:46.22 (38.35)     5:21.58 (35.36)
 56 O'Keefe, Brenna           16 MSC-MR               4:36.42Y   5:21.68        
                  33.77     1:11.32 (37.55)     1:52.42 (41.10)     2:32.93 (40.51)
        3:20.21 (47.28)     4:08.50 (48.29)     4:45.48 (36.98)     5:21.68 (36.20)
 57 Martin, Katelyn           17 MAG-NE               5:08.01    5:21.71        
                  34.07     1:12.33 (38.26)     1:54.96 (42.63)     2:36.73 (41.77)
        3:24.14 (47.41)     4:11.95 (47.81)     4:47.41 (35.46)     5:21.71 (34.30)
 58 Rebovich, Holly           16 SAC-NJ               5:16.30    5:21.81        
                  34.79     1:14.01 (39.22)     1:58.16 (44.15)     2:39.86 (41.70)
        3:27.23 (47.37)     4:14.30 (47.07)     4:48.41 (34.11)     5:21.81 (33.40)
 59 Belli, Caroline           18 Unattached-NE        4:28.70Y   5:22.00        
                  32.99     1:10.70 (37.71)     1:51.28 (40.58)     2:32.83 (41.55)
        3:20.14 (47.31)     4:08.54 (48.40)     4:45.13 (36.59)     5:22.00 (36.87)
 60 Purdy, Kristen            15 TVSC-MR              5:17.69    5:22.45        
                  33.20     1:10.52 (37.32)     1:51.31 (40.79)     2:31.36 (40.05)
        3:19.78 (48.42)     4:08.06 (48.28)     4:46.03 (37.97)     5:22.45 (36.42)
 61 Chan, Olivia              13 L. I. Express-MR     5:13.91    5:23.18        
                  33.49     1:11.96 (38.47)     1:54.87 (42.91)     2:37.54 (42.67)
        3:21.91 (44.37)     4:08.11 (46.20)     4:45.75 (37.64)     5:23.18 (37.43)
 62 Alejandro, Tricia         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:36.03Y   5:23.29        
                  33.54     1:11.58 (38.04)     1:53.27 (41.69)     2:33.88 (40.61)
        3:21.52 (47.64)     4:09.90 (48.38)     4:47.50 (37.60)     5:23.29 (35.79)
 63 Hughes, Tina              20 Unattached-CT        5:17.69    5:23.48        
                  32.21     1:09.02 (36.81)     1:52.95 (43.93)     2:35.65 (42.70)
        3:23.43 (47.78)     4:11.79 (48.36)     4:47.98 (36.19)     5:23.48 (35.50)
 64 Gutowski, Paige           16 SHAQ-NI              4:34.62Y   5:23.77        
                  33.67     1:13.46 (39.79)     1:55.52 (42.06)     2:36.51 (40.99)
        3:22.09 (45.58)     4:07.95 (45.86)     4:46.54 (38.59)     5:23.77 (37.23)
 65 Hetzel, Alexa             17 SAC-NJ               5:09.46    5:24.70        
                  36.07     1:16.59 (40.52)     1:59.33 (42.74)     2:40.02 (40.69)
        3:26.99 (46.97)     4:12.96 (45.97)     4:49.60 (36.64)     5:24.70 (35.10)
 65 Azaret, Lydia             14 MAG-NE               5:25.40    5:24.70        
                  34.70     1:13.75 (39.05)     1:55.18 (41.43)     2:35.54 (40.36)
        3:24.41 (48.87)     4:12.79 (48.38)     4:49.30 (36.51)     5:24.70 (35.40)
 67 Dempsey, Sarah            15 PACK-NI              4:36.60Y   5:25.05        
                  32.73     1:11.13 (38.40)     1:53.38 (42.25)     2:33.52 (40.14)
        3:20.71 (47.19)     4:09.96 (49.25)     4:48.07 (38.11)     5:25.05 (36.98)
 68 Martin, Faith             15 C-Cat-CT             5:14.18    5:25.50        
                  34.87     1:15.33 (40.46)     1:57.17 (41.84)     2:38.93 (41.76)
        3:25.67 (46.74)     4:12.15 (46.48)     4:49.30 (37.15)     5:25.50 (36.20)
 69 Marchese, Lauren          15 STAR-NI              4:36.17Y   5:26.62        
                  34.75     1:13.62 (38.87)     1:54.62 (41.00)     2:35.92 (41.30)
        3:26.45 (50.53)     4:14.67 (48.22)     4:50.89 (36.22)     5:26.62 (35.73)
 70 Papish, Molly             17 TVSC-MR              4:39.05Y   5:26.63        
                  34.41     1:14.35 (39.94)     1:57.55 (43.20)     2:38.86 (41.31)
        3:25.62 (46.76)     4:13.04 (47.42)     4:50.64 (37.60)     5:26.63 (35.99)
 71 Bucaria, Kristen          17 HAA-MR               5:24.79    5:29.51        
                  33.04     1:12.30 (39.26)     1:55.90 (43.60)     2:38.73 (42.83)
        3:26.91 (48.18)     4:14.45 (47.54)     4:52.75 (38.30)     5:29.51 (36.76)
 72 Pratt, Kristen            18 BB-NJ                5:26.95    5:32.36        
                  33.39     1:11.28 (37.89)     1:55.24 (43.96)     2:38.69 (43.45)
        3:26.92 (48.23)     4:17.08 (50.16)     4:55.22 (38.14)     5:32.36 (37.14)
 73 Wood, Jenna               16 FAST-NI              5:19.83    5:34.53        
                  34.26     1:13.88 (39.62)     1:56.63 (42.75)     2:39.18 (42.55)
        3:26.95 (47.77)     4:15.97 (49.02)     4:56.34 (40.37)     5:34.53 (38.19)
 74 McLaughlin, Maegan        18 SAC-NJ               5:21.24    5:34.70        
                  34.61     1:15.14 (40.53)     1:58.66 (43.52)     2:42.06 (43.40)
        3:29.41 (47.35)     4:17.24 (47.83)     4:56.46 (39.22)     5:34.70 (38.24)
 75 Jones, Carly              17 JETS-NI              5:44.35    5:35.52        
                  34.95     1:16.83 (41.88)     2:01.47 (44.64)     2:45.17 (43.70)
        3:30.55 (45.38)     4:15.91 (45.36)     4:56.74 (40.83)     5:35.52 (38.78)
 76 Forrest, Danielle         17 CDOG-CT              5:34.51    5:37.69        
                  35.41     1:12.86 (37.45)     1:56.10 (43.24)     2:39.51 (43.41)
        3:29.22 (49.71)     4:18.27 (49.05)     4:58.20 (39.93)     5:37.69 (39.49)
 -- Jackson, Emma             17 Bluefish-NE          5:59.39        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR              5:14.05        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
                1:57.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.79
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:48.18    1:49.39 MEET    40  
     1) Frasier, Alex 15                2) Forrester, Alex 16             
     3) Sogar, Laura 16                 4) Beisel, Elizabeth 15           
                  27.51       54.08 (26.57)     1:22.48 (28.40)     1:49.39 (26.91)
  2 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:52.67    1:49.49 MEET    34  
     1) Altenburger, Jillian 18         2) Floyd, Elizabeth 16            
     3) Douglas, Arlene 16              4) Toth, Kate 16                  
                  27.86       55.39 (27.53)     1:22.56 (27.17)     1:49.49 (26.93)
  3 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'          1:53.24    1:49.86 MEET    32  
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara 17           2) Morin, Katie 14                
     3) Watson, Danica 17               4) Nuzzo, Emma 13                 
                  27.44       54.94 (27.50)     1:22.60 (27.66)     1:49.86 (27.26)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.43    1:49.97 MEET    30  
     1) Gruendel, Kerry 18              2) Evans, Laura 16                
     3) Lyver, Kellie 16                4) Marsh, Nicole 17               
                  27.48       54.88 (27.40)     1:22.22 (27.34)     1:49.97 (27.75)
  5 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          1:54.50    1:50.54 MEET    28  
     1) Lightbourne, Alicia 17          2) Fittin, Carolyn 15             
     3) Lee, JiYoung 18                 4) Malone, Rebecca 17             
                  28.05       54.85 (26.80)     1:22.31 (27.46)     1:50.54 (28.23)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:55.52    1:51.59 MEET    26  
     1) Scilufo, Taylor 14              2) Guba, Ali 17                   
     3) Vecera, Marina 18               4) Tracey, Kim 17                 
                  28.55       56.02 (27.47)     1:23.89 (27.87)     1:51.59 (27.70)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:52.21    1:52.25 MEET    24  
     1) Roberts, Hilary 17              2) Shiota, Lili 17                
     3) Bodnar, Katharine 18            4) Neal, Lia 13                   
                  28.87       56.94 (28.07)     1:24.94 (28.00)     1:52.25 (27.31)
  8 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:54.42    1:52.56 MEET    22  
     1) Susko, Anna 16                  2) Romain, Danielle 14            
     3) Kunnapas, Lia 16                4) Ravettine, Bryeanne 17         
                  28.63       56.98 (28.35)     1:25.23 (28.25)     1:52.56 (27.33)
  9 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      1:54.55    1:53.12 MEET    18  
     1) Lydzinski, Megan 14             2) Winnan, Brynja 15              
     3) Lewinson, Rebecca 15            4) Covey, Kelly 16                
                  27.67       56.25 (28.58)     1:24.65 (28.40)     1:53.12 (28.47)
 10 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                1:55.38    1:53.13 MEET    14  
     1) Feltrin, Veronica 17            2) Steenvoorden, Ashley 17        
     3) Steenvoorden, Kristen 17        4) King, Andrea 18                
                  28.35       56.56 (28.21)     1:24.71 (28.15)     1:53.13 (28.42)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:51.22    1:53.23 MEET    12  
     1) Festa, Julia 16                 2) Cho, Rachel 13                 
     3) Daly, Jenna 17                  4) Kelly, Emily 15                
                  28.34       56.76 (28.42)     1:25.82 (29.06)     1:53.23 (27.41)
 12 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               1:55.25    1:53.40 MEET    10  
     1) Kuska, Alexi 18                 2) Van Nispen, AJ 15              
     3) James, Becca 17                 4) Kandigian, Jill 15             
                  28.63       57.06 (28.43)     1:25.26 (28.20)     1:53.40 (28.14)
 13 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'            1:52.76    1:53.49 MEET     8  
     1) Parish, Andi 14                 2) Dressel, Marissa 15            
     3) Stephenson, Frances 23          4) Jacumski, Victoria 15          
                  29.19       56.31 (27.12)     1:24.90 (28.59)     1:53.49 (28.59)
 14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    1:53.48    1:53.55 MEET     6  
     1) Koelle, Addi 16                 2) Wilson, Caroline 16            
     3) Kearney, Michaela 14            4) Ress, Justine 15               
                  28.60       56.90 (28.30)     1:25.27 (28.37)     1:53.55 (28.28)
 15 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  1:52.78    1:53.75 MEET     4  
     1) Radin, Katie 17                 2) Ashenfelter, Katherine 15      
     3) Senko, Anna 15                  4) Vogel, Cara 17                 
                  28.92       57.55 (28.63)     1:26.02 (28.47)     1:53.75 (27.73)
 16 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'             1:40.01Y   1:53.93 MEET     2  
     1) Weaver, Christa 13              2) Weaver, Caroline 16            
     3) Karosas, Tasija 12              4) Suppan, Alexandra 16           
                  28.32       56.91 (28.59)     1:25.59 (28.68)     1:53.93 (28.34)
 17 Charter Oak-CT  'A'                         1:41.11Y   1:54.05 MEET   
     1) Lee, Shannon 14                 2) Dubay, Shannon 16              
     3) Coolidge, Caroline 16           4) Pierce, Samantha 14            
                  28.72       57.20 (28.48)     1:26.40 (29.20)     1:54.05 (27.65)
 18 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            1:53.54    1:54.39 MEET   
     1) Sadovnikoff, Ricka 14           2) Tocci, Francesca 17            
     3) Le, Amanda 15                   4) Burkey, Cece 15                
                  29.05       56.36 (27.31)     1:25.64 (29.28)     1:54.39 (28.75)
 19 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:54.83    1:55.29 MEET   
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 14           2) Sun, Angela 13                 
     3) Haruki, Yuria 14                4) Zhu, Annie 13                  
                  28.80       58.16 (29.36)     1:27.45 (29.29)     1:55.29 (27.84)
 20 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:39.60Y   1:55.33 MEET   
     1) Fountain, Michelle 17           2) Glenday, Heather 15            
     3) Larson, Kim 16                  4) Weaver, Joan 16                
                  29.01       58.48 (29.47)     1:27.54 (29.06)     1:55.33 (27.79)
 21 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'        1:55.23    1:55.64 MEET   
     1) Capuano, Hollis 17              2) Morr, Mikki 17                 
     3) Solernou, Lauren 15             4) Jerome, Kim 15                 
                  28.84       57.44 (28.60)     1:26.24 (28.80)     1:55.64 (29.40)
 22 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:38.40Y   1:55.75 MEET   
     1) Weston, Betsy 16                2) Niessl, Steffi 17              
     3) Holden, Kim 16                  4) Polhill, Ali 15                
                  29.64       57.92 (28.28)     1:27.17 (29.25)     1:55.75 (28.58)
 23 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:42.86Y   1:55.81 MEET   
     1) Janowski, Mary-Elyse 17         2) Chan, Olivia 13                
     3) Nugent, Susan 16                4) Schlichte, Sarah 16            
                  29.08       57.38 (28.30)     1:26.14 (28.76)     1:55.81 (29.67)
 24 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'           1:43.00Y   1:55.83 MEET   
     1) Hooper, Aimee 14                2) Samson, Oliva 13               
     3) Whitaker, Emily 14              4) Zebrowski, Kara 16             
                  29.25       58.33 (29.08)     1:27.82 (29.49)     1:55.83 (28.01)
 25 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:44.36Y   1:56.16 MEET   
     1) Shults, Madeline 16             2) Marchese, Lauren 15            
     3) Wojtowicz, Alexis 13            4) Bentley, Jen 15                
                  28.99       57.99 (29.00)     1:27.36 (29.37)     1:56.16 (28.80)
 26 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                1:38.26Y   1:56.58 MEET   
     1) Cheng, Kendra 16                2) Korsberg, Kristin 17           
     3) Moriarty, Laura 17              4) Belcher, Erica 14              
                  29.07       58.59 (29.52)     1:28.06 (29.47)     1:56.58 (28.52)
 27 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                1:56.87    1:56.59 MEET   
     1) Doisneau, Anne 18               2) Choi, Gabriella 18             
     3) Hutchinson, Margaret 16         4) Foster, Clare 17               
                  30.15       59.44 (29.29)     1:28.02 (28.58)     1:56.59 (28.57)
 28 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                1:43.37Y   1:56.75 MEET   
     1) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 15         2) Rebovich, Holly 16             
     3) Hetzel, Alexa 17                4) Ng, Stephanie 15               
                  29.07       58.12 (29.05)     1:27.57 (29.45)     1:56.75 (29.18)
 29 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:43.88Y   1:57.11 MEET   
     1) Weik, Hayley 13                 2) Cook, Katrina 14               
     3) Cavanaugh, Anna 16              4) Downing, Chelsea 17            
                  30.50       58.74 (28.24)     1:27.96 (29.22)     1:57.11 (29.15)
 30 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                      1:55.56    1:57.25 MEET   
     1) Kenney, Katherine 14            2) Buckley, Rose 17               
     3) Redfearn, Rachel 16             4) Cronin, Caitlin 16             
                  30.60       59.48 (28.88)     1:29.26 (29.78)     1:57.25 (27.99)
 31 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   1:43.10Y   1:57.95        
     1) Casado, Laurie 17               2) Lilavois, Magalie 17           
     3) Mulligan, Kelly 13              4) Geller, Carolyn 17             
                  29.60       59.26 (29.66)     1:29.41 (30.15)     1:57.95 (28.54)
 32 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           1:43.72Y   1:58.20        
     1) Doughty, Brigitte 15            2) Plaschka, Jade 17              
     3) Blom, Danielle 16               4) Bucaria, Kristen 17            
                  29.51       58.85 (29.34)     1:29.08 (30.23)     1:58.20 (29.12)
 33 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:56.73    1:58.33        
     1) Tan, Emily 14                   2) Zarriello, Megan 15            
     3) Smith, Ashley 16                4) Ackerman, Amanda 17            
                  29.42       59.09 (29.67)     1:28.74 (29.65)     1:58.33 (29.59)
 34 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'B'                1:41.06Y   1:58.78        
     1) Azaret, Lydia 14                2) Patterson, Monica 14           
     3) Foley, Erin 14                  4) Grimes, Meaghan 16             
                  29.94       59.61 (29.67)     1:29.73 (30.12)     1:58.78 (29.05)
 35 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                 1:43.86Y   1:58.87        
     1) Mergler, Kaitlin 16             2) Munroe, Janelle 17             
     3) Gutowski, Paige 16              4) Bohneberg, Laura 18            
                  30.37       58.98 (28.61)     1:27.96 (28.98)     1:58.87 (30.91)
 36 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:42.62Y   1:59.04        
     1) Cooper, Sammie 15               2) Sims, Micah 15                 
     3) Gorki, Alexandra 16             4) Giner, Racquel 15              
                  30.21     1:00.29 (30.08)     1:29.92 (29.63)     1:59.04 (29.12)
 37 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       1:44.37Y   1:59.37        
     1) Erickson, Molly 15              2) Heferle, Rachel 14             
     3) Otto, Courtney 14               4) Harrington, Ashley 15          
                  30.30       59.87 (29.57)     1:29.87 (30.00)     1:59.37 (29.50)
 38 Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford-NI  'A'         1:39.65Y   1:59.48        
     1) Dempsey, Sarah 15               2) Dobler, Katie 17               
     3) Groves, Kelley 18               4) Lewis, Jenny 18                
                  29.67     1:06.21 (36.54)     1:29.66 (23.45)     1:59.48 (29.82)
 39 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                1:43.62Y   1:59.58        
     1) Doolin, Jenny 16                2) Kearns, Jill 18                
     3) Walterman, Elena 17             4) Powlen, Kathryn 16             
                  29.72       59.84 (30.12)     1:29.64 (29.80)     1:59.58 (29.94)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   3:56.64   7/28/2002 Curl-Burke Swim Club                       
                         M Tanaka, L Ullrich, L Ertter, R Burke            
 Summer Open: S 3:54.79                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 3:59.99                                                        
                3:54.79  OPEN
                3:59.99  JR-A
                4:14.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:14.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:54.92    3:55.55JJR-A    40  
     1) Forrester, Alex 16              2) Senko, Anna 15                 
     3) Frasier, Alex 15                4) Beisel, Elizabeth 15           
                  27.91       58.46 (58.46)                         1:13.62 (15.16)
        1:27.88 (14.26)     1:59.61 (45.99)     2:27.34 (27.73)   3:55.55 (1:55.94)
  2 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:55.82    3:55.85JJR-A    34  
     1) Altenburger, Jillian 18         2) Kuska, Alexi 18                
     3) Ross, Lauren 16                 4) Toth, Kate 16                  
                  28.40       58.73 (58.73)     1:27.28 (28.55)   1:58.91 (1:00.18)
        2:27.69 (28.78)     2:58.33 (59.42)     3:25.90 (27.57)     3:55.85 (57.52)
  3 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          4:04.72    3:59.70JJR-A    32  
     1) Fittin, Carolyn 15              2) Lightbourne, Alicia 17         
     3) Lee, JiYoung 18                 4) Raplee, Kathryn 17             
                  29.09   1:00.42 (1:00.42)                         1:17.18 (16.76)
        1:28.15 (10.97)     1:58.85 (41.67)   3:27.27 (1:28.42)   3:59.70 (2:00.85)
  4 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'          3:59.42    3:59.74JJR-A    30  
     1) Nuzzo, Emma 13                  2) Spinazzola, Chiara 17          
     3) Fireman, Liz 17                 4) Morin, Katie 14                
                  28.90   1:00.38 (1:00.38)     1:28.63 (28.25)     1:59.09 (58.71)
        2:28.38 (29.29)   2:59.33 (1:00.24)     3:28.17 (28.84)   3:59.74 (1:00.41)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:00.80    4:02.23 MEET    28  
     1) Marsh, Nicole 17                2) Evans, Laura 16                
     3) Lyver, Kellie 16                4) O'Connor, Bridget 21           
                  29.48   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:30.78 (29.38)   2:02.42 (1:01.02)
        2:30.97 (28.55)   3:03.31 (1:00.89)     3:31.39 (28.08)     4:02.23 (58.92)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:04.97    4:02.36 MEET    26  
     1) Scilufo, Taylor 14              2) Tracey, Kim 17                 
     3) Gruendel, Kerry 18              4) Guba, Ali 17                   
                  29.18   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:29.47 (28.68)   2:01.10 (1:00.31)
        2:29.63 (28.53)   3:01.40 (1:00.30)     3:29.87 (28.47)   4:02.36 (1:00.96)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:59.40    4:02.70 MEET    24  
     1) Roberts, Hilary 17              2) Bodnar, Katharine 18           
     3) Shiota, Lili 17                 4) Neal, Lia 13                   
                  29.39   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:29.12 (28.53)     2:00.47 (59.88)
        2:29.76 (29.29)   3:03.26 (1:02.79)     3:31.22 (27.96)     4:02.70 (59.44)
  8 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:05.70    4:04.03 MEET    22  
     1) Susko, Anna 16                  2) Romain, Danielle 14            
     3) Kunnapas, Lia 16                4) Ravettine, Bryeanne 17         
                  29.70   1:01.42 (1:01.42)                         1:19.35 (17.93)
        1:30.73 (11.38)     2:02.42 (43.07)   3:32.58 (1:30.16)   4:04.03 (2:01.61)
  9 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                4:00.53    4:04.06 MEET    18  
     1) Feltrin, Veronica 17            2) Steenvoorden, Ashley 17        
     3) Steenvoorden, Kristen 17        4) King, Andrea 18                
                  29.48   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:30.78 (29.26)   2:01.76 (1:00.24)
                            2:18.55 (16.79)     2:31.40 (12.85)   4:04.06 (1:45.51)
 10 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:04.16    4:04.76 MEET    14  
     1) James, Becca 17                 2) Floyd, Elizabeth 16            
     3) O'Connor, Rose 18               4) Douglas, Arlene 16             
                  29.82   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:30.02 (28.61)   2:01.94 (1:00.53)
                          3:04.48 (1:02.54)     3:32.67 (28.19)   4:04.76 (1:00.28)
 11 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                4:07.54    4:06.01 MEET    12  
     1) Moriarty, Laura 17              2) Belcher, Erica 14              
     3) Martin, Katelyn 17              4) Korsberg, Kristin 17           
                  30.07   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:31.85 (29.42)   2:04.17 (1:01.74)
        2:33.64 (29.47)   3:05.76 (1:01.59)     3:34.54 (28.78)   4:06.01 (1:00.25)
 12 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                     4:02.57    4:06.28 MEET    10  
     1) Kietlinski, Samantha 17         2) Leddy, Meghan 17               
     3) Stefandl, Michelle 14           4) Anderson, Julia 13             
                  29.52   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:30.86 (29.63)   2:02.31 (1:01.08)
        2:32.21 (29.90)   3:04.45 (1:02.14)     3:34.19 (29.74)   4:06.28 (1:01.83)
 13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:35.48Y   4:07.34 MEET     8  
     1) Lydzinski, Megan 14             2) Winnan, Brynja 15              
     3) Lewinson, Rebecca 15            4) Covey, Kelly 16                
                  29.05   1:00.12 (1:00.12)     1:30.04 (29.92)   2:03.19 (1:03.07)
        2:32.25 (29.06)   3:04.96 (1:01.77)     3:34.45 (29.49)   4:07.34 (1:02.38)
 14 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                4:10.23    4:07.44 MEET     6  
     1) Foster, Clare 17                2) Doisneau, Anne 18              
     3) Choi, Gabriella 18              4) Hutchinson, Margaret 16        
                  29.40   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:31.28 (29.69)   2:04.56 (1:02.97)
        2:33.84 (29.28)   3:06.27 (1:01.71)     3:35.07 (28.80)   4:07.44 (1:01.17)
 15 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                     4:05.94    4:07.70 MEET     4  
     1) Zagroba, Catherine 17           2) Cervone, Alisha 15             
     3) Hursch, Jade 14                 4) Cervone, Victoria 17           
                  30.02   1:01.94 (1:01.94)     1:32.81 (30.87)   2:06.45 (1:04.51)
        2:35.99 (29.54)   3:08.25 (1:01.80)     3:36.52 (28.27)     4:07.70 (59.45)
 16 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:32.94Y   4:07.86 MEET     2  
     1) Fountain, Michelle 17           2) Glenday, Heather 15            
     3) Weaver, Joan 16                 4) Larson, Kim 16                 
                  30.27   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:32.27 (29.35)   2:05.02 (1:02.10)
        2:34.58 (29.56)   3:07.32 (1:02.30)     3:36.35 (29.03)   4:07.86 (1:00.54)
 17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:05.64    4:08.96 MEET   
     1) Koelle, Addi 16                 2) Mathieu, Alicia 16             
     3) Kearney, Michaela 14            4) Meleg, Kimberly 17             
                  29.37   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:31.97 (30.44)   2:03.36 (1:01.83)
        2:33.05 (29.69)   3:05.50 (1:02.14)     3:34.96 (29.46)   4:08.96 (1:03.46)
 18 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            4:09.01    4:10.24 MEET   
     1) Tocci, Francesca 17             2) Sadovnikoff, Ricka 14          
     3) Le, Amanda 15                   4) Burkey, Cece 15                
                  28.94   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:30.36 (30.33)   2:02.69 (1:02.66)
        2:33.22 (30.53)   3:07.28 (1:04.59)     3:37.44 (30.16)   4:10.24 (1:02.96)
 19 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'             3:36.19Y   4:10.25 MEET   
     1) Weaver, Caroline 16             2) Weaver, Christa 13             
     3) Karosas, Tasija 12              4) Suppan, Alexandra 16           
                  30.05   1:01.84 (1:01.84)     1:31.27 (29.43)   2:04.89 (1:03.05)
        2:35.04 (30.15)   3:08.75 (1:03.86)     3:38.67 (29.92)   4:10.25 (1:01.50)
 20 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'            4:02.74    4:10.59 MEET   
     1) Dressel, Marissa 15             2) Stephenson, Frances 23         
     3) Parish, Andi 14                 4) Jacumski, Victoria 15          
                  29.09   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:29.97 (29.76)   2:02.79 (1:02.58)
        2:32.68 (29.89)   3:06.78 (1:03.99)     3:36.51 (29.73)   4:10.59 (1:03.81)
 21 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:41.25Y   4:10.74 MEET   
     1) Downing, Chelsea 17             2) Cook, Katrina 14               
     3) Weik, Hayley 13                 4) Cavanaugh, Anna 16             
                  29.61   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:31.23 (30.15)   2:04.65 (1:03.57)
        2:34.68 (30.03)   3:08.97 (1:04.32)     3:38.69 (29.72)   4:10.74 (1:01.77)
 22 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                4:06.15    4:11.34 MEET   
     1) Leonhard, Melanie 15            2) Rebovich, Holly 16             
     3) Ng, Stephanie 15                4) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 15        
                  31.02   1:03.99 (1:03.99)     1:33.67 (29.68)   2:05.60 (1:01.61)
        2:36.23 (30.63)   3:08.53 (1:02.93)     3:38.56 (30.03)   4:11.34 (1:02.81)
 23 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:04.77    4:11.40 MEET   
     1) Vogel, Cara 17                  2) Ashenfelter, Katherine 15      
     3) Radin, Katie 17                 4) Sogar, Laura 16                
                  29.97   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:32.10 (30.29)   2:05.37 (1:03.56)
        2:35.55 (30.18)   3:08.81 (1:03.44)     3:38.48 (29.67)   4:11.40 (1:02.59)
 24 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'           3:44.00Y   4:12.50 MEET   
     1) Hooper, Aimee 14                2) Samson, Oliva 13               
     3) Whitaker, Emily 14              4) Zebrowski, Kara 16             
                  29.73   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:31.77 (30.16)   2:05.21 (1:03.60)
        2:36.43 (31.22)   3:09.59 (1:04.38)     3:39.62 (30.03)   4:12.50 (1:02.91)
 25 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'B'                3:36.18Y   4:12.72 MEET   
     1) Cheng, Kendra 16                2) Patterson, Monica 14           
     3) Grimes, Meaghan 16              4) Foley, Erin 14                 
                  30.07   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:32.28 (30.84)   2:06.05 (1:04.61)
        2:36.45 (30.40)   3:08.62 (1:02.57)     3:38.74 (30.12)   4:12.72 (1:04.10)
 26 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:13.55    4:13.96 MEET   
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 14           2) Sun, Angela 13                 
     3) Haruki, Yuria 14                4) Zhu, Annie 13                  
                  30.39   1:03.65 (1:03.65)     1:34.45 (30.80)   2:08.68 (1:05.03)
        2:39.13 (30.45)   3:13.19 (1:04.51)     3:42.13 (28.94)   4:13.96 (1:00.77)
 27 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:12.63    4:14.26 MEET   
     1) Schlichte, Sarah 16             2) Chan, Olivia 13                
     3) Janowski, Mary-Elyse 17         4) Nugent, Susan 16               
                  31.40   1:05.04 (1:05.04)     1:34.85 (29.81)   2:07.84 (1:02.80)
        2:37.93 (30.09)   3:11.36 (1:03.52)     3:41.15 (29.79)   4:14.26 (1:02.90)
 28 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:42.22Y   4:14.39 MEET   
     1) Mullaney, Megan 15              2) Magliola, Kristen 16           
     3) Conard, Kate 16                 4) DaSilva, Taylor 14             
                  30.47   1:03.28 (1:03.28)     1:34.27 (30.99)   2:08.30 (1:05.02)
        2:37.66 (29.36)   3:09.65 (1:01.35)     3:40.32 (30.67)   4:14.39 (1:04.74)
 29 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                3:41.40Y   4:15.14        
     1) Doolin, Jenny 16                2) Powlen, Kathryn 16             
     3) Walterman, Elena 17             4) Kearns, Jill 18                
                  29.99   1:02.19 (1:02.19)     1:33.07 (30.88)   2:06.99 (1:04.80)
        2:38.24 (31.25)   3:11.17 (1:04.18)     3:41.91 (30.74)   4:15.14 (1:03.97)
 30 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:43.07Y   4:15.59        
     1) Bentley, Jen 15                 2) Shults, Madeline 16            
     3) Wojtowicz, Alexis 13            4) Marchese, Lauren 15            
                  30.19   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:32.21 (29.96)   2:06.22 (1:03.97)
        2:37.79 (31.57)   3:12.12 (1:05.90)     3:42.54 (30.42)   4:15.59 (1:03.47)
 31 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:34.38Y   4:16.46        
     1) Niessl, Steffi 17               2) Weston, Betsy 16               
     3) Cooper, Sammie 15               4) Polhill, Ali 15                
                  30.60   1:04.19 (1:04.19)     1:34.73 (30.54)   2:07.68 (1:03.49)
        2:38.84 (31.16)   3:11.91 (1:04.23)     3:42.26 (30.35)   4:16.46 (1:04.55)
 32 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:12.38    4:16.79        
     1) Rueda, Daniela 14               2) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla 12     
     3) Teng, Rebecca 15                4) Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitlin 15  
                  30.61   1:03.54 (1:03.54)     1:34.47 (30.93)   2:08.50 (1:04.96)
        2:39.54 (31.04)   3:12.30 (1:03.80)     3:43.10 (30.80)   4:16.79 (1:04.49)
 33 Wilton YMCA Wahoos-CT  'A'                  4:10.62    4:16.89        
     1) Gnerre, Dana 17                 2) Abbott, Jenn 16                
     3) Lynch, Katie 16                 4) Fortin, Shelby 15              
                  30.74   1:04.23 (1:04.23)     1:35.05 (30.82)   2:08.44 (1:04.21)
        2:39.24 (30.80)   3:13.55 (1:05.11)     3:44.06 (30.51)   4:16.89 (1:03.34)
 34 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:14.69    4:17.83        
     1) Cho, Rachel 13                  2) Smith, Ashley 16               
     3) Zarriello, Megan 15             4) Ackerman, Amanda 17            
                  30.50   1:03.28 (1:03.28)     1:35.24 (31.96)   2:09.71 (1:06.43)
        2:40.30 (30.59)   3:13.25 (1:03.54)     3:44.43 (31.18)   4:17.83 (1:04.58)
 35 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:43.47Y   4:18.63        
     1) Berg, Shea 16                   2) Hocson, Hillary 16             
     3) York, Amanda 14                 4) Friese, Brittany 13            
                  31.10   1:04.91 (1:04.91)     1:35.67 (30.76)   2:10.48 (1:05.57)
        2:40.73 (30.25)   3:16.32 (1:05.84)     3:46.08 (29.76)   4:18.63 (1:02.31)
 36 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                      4:11.84    4:18.65        
     1) Kenney, Katherine 14            2) Redfearn, Rachel 16            
     3) Buckley, Rose 17                4) Cronin, Caitlin 16             
                  31.31   1:06.57 (1:06.57)     1:37.62 (31.05)   2:13.10 (1:06.53)
        2:43.61 (30.51)   3:17.15 (1:04.05)     3:46.44 (29.29)   4:18.65 (1:01.50)
 37 Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford-NI  'A'         3:33.82Y   4:19.17        
     1) Dobler, Katie 17                2) Dempsey, Sarah 15              
     3) Groves, Kelley 18               4) Lewis, Jenny 18                
                  30.87   1:04.62 (1:04.62)     1:34.64 (30.02)   2:09.23 (1:04.61)
        2:40.48 (31.25)   3:15.08 (1:05.85)     3:45.76 (30.68)   4:19.17 (1:04.09)
 38 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                 3:43.14Y   4:20.70        
     1) Gutowski, Paige 16              2) Munroe, Janelle 17             
     3) Mergler, Kaitlin 16             4) Bohneberg, Laura 18            
                  30.90   1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:34.85 (30.11)   2:07.33 (1:02.59)
        2:38.09 (30.76)   3:13.54 (1:06.21)     3:45.23 (31.69)   4:20.70 (1:07.16)
 39 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:45.49Y   4:21.47        
     1) Heferle, Rachel 14              2) Otto, Courtney 14              
     3) Harrington, Ashley 15           4) Erickson, Molly 15             
                  31.65   1:06.11 (1:06.11)     1:37.48 (31.37)   2:12.37 (1:06.26)
        2:43.44 (31.07)   3:17.53 (1:05.16)     3:48.11 (30.58)   4:21.47 (1:03.94)
 40 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:42.92Y   4:23.80        
     1) Holden, Kim 16                  2) Sims, Micah 15                 
     3) Berkman, Maddy 14               4) Gorki, Alexandra 16            
                  30.76   1:04.94 (1:04.94)     1:36.10 (31.16)   2:11.61 (1:06.67)
        2:43.72 (32.11)   3:19.56 (1:07.95)     3:50.09 (30.53)   4:23.80 (1:04.24)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:00.87         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Daly, Jenna 17                  2) Derlath, Erica 17              
     3) Festa, Julia 16                 4) Kelly, Emily 15                
                  30.16   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:32.17 (30.03)   2:04.18 (1:02.04)
        2:33.49 (29.31)   3:05.59 (1:01.41)     3:34.37 (28.78)          DQ (59.95)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   8:26.76   7/22/2006 Berkley Aquatic Club                       
                         S Nerby, K Wisinger, L Ross, J Altenburger        
 Summer Open: S 8:25.89                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 8:36.99                                                        
                8:25.89  OPEN
                8:36.99  JR-A
                9:06.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:06.69
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               8:24.53    8:25.55SOPEN    40  
     1) Altenburger, Jillian 18         2) Kuska, Alexi 18                
     3) Ross, Lauren 16                 4) Toth, Kate 16                  
                  29.55   1:01.49 (1:01.49)   1:33.61 (1:33.61)   2:05.82 (2:05.82)
        2:34.58 (28.76)   3:06.97 (1:01.15)   3:40.32 (1:34.50)   4:13.86 (2:08.04)
                          5:14.96 (1:01.10)   5:47.66 (1:33.80)   6:20.19 (2:06.33)
        6:48.83 (28.64)     7:20.17 (59.98)   7:52.42 (1:32.23)   8:25.55 (2:05.36)
  2 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  8:27.34    8:35.43JJR-A    34  
     1) Forrester, Alex 16              2) Senko, Anna 15                 
     3) Frasier, Alex 15                4) Beisel, Elizabeth 15           
                  28.96   1:01.00 (1:01.00)   1:33.96 (1:33.96)   2:07.39 (2:07.39)
                          3:11.66 (1:04.27)   3:45.80 (1:38.41)   4:19.40 (2:12.01)
        4:48.00 (28.60)   5:19.99 (1:00.59)   5:53.82 (1:34.42)   6:28.85 (2:09.45)
        6:58.29 (29.44)   7:31.19 (1:02.34)   8:03.85 (1:35.00)   8:35.43 (2:06.58)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:28.82    8:35.65JJR-A    32  
     1) Daly, Jenna 17                  2) Derlath, Erica 17              
     3) Festa, Julia 16                 4) Kelly, Emily 15                
                  30.68   1:03.53 (1:03.53)   1:37.17 (1:37.17)   2:10.95 (2:10.95)
        2:41.10 (30.15)   3:14.15 (1:03.20)   3:47.54 (1:36.59)   4:20.42 (2:09.47)
        4:50.18 (29.76)   5:23.29 (1:02.87)   5:58.14 (1:37.72)   6:31.88 (2:11.46)
        7:00.35 (28.47)     7:31.44 (59.56)   8:03.95 (1:32.07)   8:35.65 (2:03.77)
  4 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'          8:36.69    8:38.74 MEET    30  
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara 17           2) Fireman, Liz 17                
     3) Nuzzo, Emma 13                  4) Simmons, Kaia 16               
                  30.84   1:04.62 (1:04.62)   1:39.07 (1:39.07)   2:13.09 (2:13.09)
        2:42.57 (29.48)   3:14.51 (1:01.42)   3:47.87 (1:34.78)   4:20.69 (2:07.60)
        4:49.64 (28.95)   5:22.50 (1:01.81)   5:57.25 (1:36.56)   6:31.99 (2:11.30)
        7:01.24 (29.25)   7:33.18 (1:01.19)   8:06.02 (1:34.03)   8:38.74 (2:06.75)
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               8:47.76    8:40.61 MEET    28  
     1) O'Connor, Rose 18               2) James, Becca 17                
     3) Floyd, Elizabeth 16             4) Koziol, Stephanie 14           
                  30.33   1:02.58 (1:02.58)   1:35.65 (1:35.65)   2:09.03 (2:09.03)
                          3:11.85 (1:02.82)   3:45.40 (1:36.37)   4:18.87 (2:09.84)
        4:48.77 (29.90)   5:21.91 (1:03.04)   5:56.23 (1:37.36)   6:30.49 (2:11.62)
                          7:33.19 (1:02.70)   8:07.33 (1:36.84)   8:40.61 (2:10.12)
  6 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                8:45.43    8:40.91 MEET    26  
     1) Korsberg, Kristin 17            2) Moriarty, Laura 17             
     3) Belcher, Erica 14               4) Martin, Katelyn 17             
                  30.50   1:03.34 (1:03.34)   1:37.06 (1:37.06)   2:10.83 (2:10.83)
        2:41.21 (30.38)   3:14.20 (1:03.37)   3:47.28 (1:36.45)   4:20.85 (2:10.02)
        4:50.92 (30.07)   5:23.95 (1:03.10)   5:58.01 (1:37.16)   6:31.90 (2:11.05)
        7:01.96 (30.06)   7:34.92 (1:03.02)   8:08.22 (1:36.32)   8:40.91 (2:09.01)
  7 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                     8:36.05    8:44.63 MEET    24  
     1) Anderson, Julia 13              2) Kietlinski, Samantha 17        
     3) Stefandl, Michelle 14           4) Leddy, Meghan 17               
                  30.77   1:03.75 (1:03.75)   1:37.85 (1:37.85)   2:11.31 (2:11.31)
        2:41.42 (30.11)   3:14.60 (1:03.29)   3:48.57 (1:37.26)   4:22.67 (2:11.36)
        4:53.24 (30.57)   5:26.91 (1:04.24)   6:01.26 (1:38.59)   6:35.34 (2:12.67)
        7:05.38 (30.04)   7:38.08 (1:02.74)   8:11.55 (1:36.21)   8:44.63 (2:09.29)
  8 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                8:35.88    8:46.77 MEET    22  
     1) Steenvoorden, Kristen 17        2) Steenvoorden, Ashley 17        
     3) Feltrin, Veronica 17            4) Hetzel, Alexa 17               
                  30.72   1:04.07 (1:04.07)   1:37.98 (1:37.98)   2:11.62 (2:11.62)
        2:41.75 (30.13)   3:13.94 (1:02.32)   3:46.84 (1:35.22)   4:19.37 (2:07.75)
        4:49.28 (29.91)   5:22.92 (1:03.55)   5:57.76 (1:38.39)   6:32.00 (2:12.63)
        7:03.39 (31.39)   7:37.24 (1:05.24)   8:12.16 (1:40.16)   8:46.77 (2:14.77)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    8:45.86    8:49.16 MEET    18  
     1) Marsh, Nicole 17                2) Tracey, Kim 17                 
     3) Johanson, Kelly 14              4) Baker, Meghan 16               
                  30.11   1:02.77 (1:02.77)   1:36.05 (1:36.05)   2:09.46 (2:09.46)
        2:41.30 (31.84)   3:15.92 (1:06.46)   3:50.49 (1:41.03)   4:23.77 (2:14.31)
        4:53.37 (29.60)   5:26.76 (1:02.99)   6:01.02 (1:37.25)   6:34.94 (2:11.17)
        7:05.25 (30.31)   7:38.82 (1:03.88)   8:14.33 (1:39.39)   8:49.16 (2:14.22)
 10 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          8:54.01    8:49.89 MEET    14  
     1) Lightbourne, Alicia 17          2) Loughran, Laura 15             
     3) Fittin, Carolyn 15              4) Raplee, Kathryn 17             
                  30.44   1:04.36 (1:04.36)   1:38.84 (1:38.84)   2:12.43 (2:12.43)
        2:42.90 (30.47)   3:16.71 (1:04.28)   3:50.99 (1:38.56)   4:24.78 (2:12.35)
        4:55.28 (30.50)   5:29.40 (1:04.62)   6:03.51 (1:38.73)   6:37.24 (2:12.46)
        7:07.38 (30.14)   7:40.95 (1:03.71)   8:15.55 (1:38.31)   8:49.89 (2:12.65)
 11 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 8:50.24    8:50.09 MEET    12  
     1) Susko, Anna 16                  2) Kunnapas, Lia 16               
     3) Buckworth, Lauren 14            4) Romain, Danielle 14            
                  30.49   1:03.44 (1:03.44)   1:37.80 (1:37.80)   2:11.23 (2:11.23)
        2:41.15 (29.92)   3:14.81 (1:03.58)   3:49.68 (1:38.45)   4:24.01 (2:12.78)
        4:54.21 (30.20)   5:28.31 (1:04.30)   6:03.60 (1:39.59)   6:38.76 (2:14.75)
                            6:59.92 (21.16)   8:16.90 (1:38.14)   8:50.09 (2:11.33)
 12 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                8:49.67    8:53.35 MEET    10  
     1) King, Andrea 18                 2) Leonhard, Melanie 15           
     3) Rebovich, Holly 16              4) Ng, Stephanie 15               
                  30.56   1:03.35 (1:03.35)   1:37.85 (1:37.85)   2:12.37 (2:12.37)
        2:43.16 (30.79)   3:16.62 (1:04.25)   3:51.18 (1:38.81)   4:24.87 (2:12.50)
        4:55.81 (30.94)   5:29.54 (1:04.67)   6:04.13 (1:39.26)   6:38.00 (2:13.13)
        7:08.86 (30.86)   7:43.01 (1:05.01)   8:18.70 (1:40.70)   8:53.35 (2:15.35)
 13 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      7:37.99Y   8:54.68 MEET     8  
     1) Fountain, Michelle 17           2) Glenday, Heather 15            
     3) Weaver, Joan 16                 4) Larson, Kim 16                 
                  31.08   1:04.60 (1:04.60)   1:39.41 (1:39.41)   2:13.43 (2:13.43)
        2:43.95 (30.52)   3:18.69 (1:05.26)   3:54.11 (1:40.68)   4:28.98 (2:15.55)
        4:59.53 (30.55)   5:34.03 (1:05.05)   6:09.49 (1:40.51)   6:44.17 (2:15.19)
        7:13.61 (29.44)   7:47.09 (1:02.92)   8:21.31 (1:37.14)   8:54.68 (2:10.51)
 14 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    8:47.19    8:55.20 MEET     6  
     1) Evans, Laura 16                 2) Scilufo, Taylor 14             
     3) Hughes, Katie 16                4) Fenn, Meaghan 17               
                  30.58   1:04.53 (1:04.53)   1:39.62 (1:39.62)   2:13.89 (2:13.89)
        2:44.05 (30.16)   3:17.64 (1:03.75)   3:52.77 (1:38.88)   4:27.27 (2:13.38)
        4:59.13 (31.86)   5:34.01 (1:06.74)   6:07.74 (1:40.47)   6:41.68 (2:14.41)
        7:12.53 (30.85)   7:46.48 (1:04.80)   8:20.77 (1:39.09)   8:55.20 (2:13.52)
 15 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'B'                7:38.59Y   8:55.57 MEET     4  
     1) Cheng, Kendra 16                2) Patterson, Monica 14           
     3) Grimes, Meaghan 16              4) Foley, Erin 14                 
                  31.27   1:05.65 (1:05.65)   1:39.37 (1:39.37)   2:11.82 (2:11.82)
        2:42.23 (30.41)   3:15.83 (1:04.01)   3:50.22 (1:38.40)   4:24.87 (2:13.05)
        4:56.11 (31.24)   5:30.70 (1:05.83)   6:05.81 (1:40.94)   6:46.40 (2:21.53)
        7:10.50 (24.10)     7:44.93 (58.53)   8:20.45 (1:34.05)   8:55.57 (2:09.17)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            8:46.05    8:56.00 MEET     2  
     1) Zarriello, Megan 15             2) Smith, Ashley 16               
     3) Ackerman, Amanda 17             4) Cho, Rachel 13                 
                  31.52   1:04.62 (1:04.62)   1:38.25 (1:38.25)   2:11.29 (2:11.29)
        2:41.98 (30.69)   3:15.53 (1:04.24)   3:50.13 (1:38.84)   4:24.27 (2:12.98)
        4:56.17 (31.90)   5:30.29 (1:06.02)   6:04.71 (1:40.44)   6:38.80 (2:14.53)
        7:09.52 (30.72)   7:44.04 (1:05.24)   8:20.28 (1:41.48)   8:56.00 (2:17.20)
 17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    8:44.14    8:58.52 MEET   
     1) Ress, Justine 15                2) Wilson, Caroline 16            
     3) Meleg, Kimberly 17              4) Mathieu, Alicia 16             
                  30.66   1:04.60 (1:04.60)   1:38.83 (1:38.83)   2:11.36 (2:11.36)
        2:41.74 (30.38)   3:16.16 (1:04.80)   3:51.84 (1:40.48)   4:27.28 (2:15.92)
        4:57.76 (30.48)   5:33.00 (1:05.72)   6:09.98 (1:42.70)   6:47.23 (2:19.95)
        7:17.66 (30.43)   7:50.75 (1:03.52)   8:24.97 (1:37.74)   8:58.52 (2:11.29)
 18 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'            8:44.21    9:02.90 MEET   
     1) Dressel, Marissa 15             2) Parish, Andi 14                
     3) Stephenson, Frances 23          4) Jacumski, Victoria 15          
                  30.01   1:02.76 (1:02.76)   1:35.97 (1:35.97)   2:09.11 (2:09.11)
        2:40.19 (31.08)   3:15.44 (1:06.33)   3:51.63 (1:42.52)   4:27.90 (2:18.79)
        4:58.50 (30.60)   5:33.03 (1:05.13)   6:08.50 (1:40.60)   6:43.47 (2:15.57)
        7:13.74 (30.27)   7:48.44 (1:04.97)   8:25.15 (1:41.68)   9:02.90 (2:19.43)
 19 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                8:54.63    9:03.76 MEET   
     1) Doisneau, Anne 18               2) Kearns, Jill 18                
     3) Foster, Clare 17                4) Hutchinson, Margaret 16        
                  31.69   1:05.72 (1:05.72)   1:41.23 (1:41.23)   2:16.03 (2:16.03)
        2:47.39 (31.36)   3:23.08 (1:07.05)   3:58.51 (1:42.48)   4:34.57 (2:18.54)
        5:05.05 (30.48)   5:39.88 (1:05.31)   6:15.48 (1:40.91)   6:50.28 (2:15.71)
        7:20.20 (29.92)   7:54.05 (1:03.77)   8:28.92 (1:38.64)   9:03.76 (2:13.48)
 20 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'           8:02.00Y   9:04.88 MEET   
     1) Hooper, Aimee 14                2) Samson, Oliva 13               
     3) Whitaker, Emily 14              4) Zebrowski, Kara 16             
                  31.40   1:05.29 (1:05.29)   1:39.62 (1:39.62)   2:13.61 (2:13.61)
        2:45.15 (31.54)   3:20.24 (1:06.63)   3:55.19 (1:41.58)   4:30.68 (2:17.07)
        5:01.09 (30.41)   5:36.41 (1:05.73)   6:12.40 (1:41.72)   6:47.78 (2:17.10)
        7:19.50 (31.72)   7:55.19 (1:07.41)   8:30.68 (1:42.90)   9:04.88 (2:17.10)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 9:02.58    9:05.61 MEET   
     1) Schlichte, Sarah 16             2) Nugent, Susan 16               
     3) Chan, Olivia 13                 4) Janowski, Mary-Elyse 17        
                  31.54   1:05.63 (1:05.63)   1:40.75 (1:40.75)   2:15.15 (2:15.15)
        2:45.91 (30.76)   3:20.04 (1:04.89)   3:55.03 (1:39.88)   4:31.09 (2:15.94)
        4:59.81 (28.72)   5:33.86 (1:02.77)   6:09.90 (1:38.81)   6:46.29 (2:15.20)
        7:17.32 (31.03)   7:53.61 (1:07.32)   8:29.91 (1:43.62)   9:05.61 (2:19.32)
 22 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                7:51.25Y   9:06.60 MEET   
     1) Doolin, Jenny 16                2) Choi, Gabriella 18             
     3) Powlen, Kathryn 16              4) Walterman, Elena 17            
                  30.27   1:03.82 (1:03.82)   1:38.40 (1:38.40)   2:14.45 (2:14.45)
        2:44.75 (30.30)   3:18.58 (1:04.13)   3:53.06 (1:38.61)   4:28.13 (2:13.68)
        5:00.04 (31.91)   5:35.37 (1:07.24)   6:11.60 (1:43.47)   6:47.31 (2:19.18)
        7:19.96 (32.65)   7:56.83 (1:09.52)   8:32.38 (1:45.07)   9:06.60 (2:19.29)
 23 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          7:51.12Y   9:07.64        
     1) Polhill, Ali 15                 2) Niessl, Steffi 17              
     3) Gorki, Alexandra 16             4) Cooper, Sammie 15              
                  31.41   1:06.13 (1:06.13)   1:43.08 (1:43.08)   2:19.06 (2:19.06)
        2:49.53 (30.47)   3:24.60 (1:05.54)   4:00.70 (1:41.64)   4:36.23 (2:17.17)
        5:07.42 (31.19)   5:40.71 (1:04.48)   6:16.16 (1:39.93)   6:50.82 (2:14.59)
        7:22.02 (31.20)   7:56.47 (1:05.65)   8:32.31 (1:41.49)   9:07.64 (2:16.82)
 24 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'             7:49.83Y   9:09.04        
     1) Weaver, Caroline 16             2) Karosas, Tasija 12             
     3) Weaver, Christa 13              4) Suppan, Alexandra 16           
                  31.51   1:05.18 (1:05.18)   1:39.64 (1:39.64)   2:13.61 (2:13.61)
        2:44.28 (30.67)   3:19.45 (1:05.84)   3:54.56 (1:40.95)   4:28.50 (2:14.89)
        4:59.68 (31.18)   5:36.20 (1:07.70)   6:14.14 (1:45.64)   6:50.78 (2:22.28)
        7:22.26 (31.48)   7:57.67 (1:06.89)   8:33.82 (1:43.04)   9:09.04 (2:18.26)
 25 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       7:56.78Y   9:09.95        
     1) Bentley, Jen 15                 2) Harrington, Ashley 15          
     3) Erickson, Molly 15              4) Marchese, Lauren 15            
                  31.48   1:05.91 (1:05.91)   1:40.85 (1:40.85)   2:13.91 (2:13.91)
        2:45.67 (31.76)   3:21.84 (1:07.93)   3:58.28 (1:44.37)   4:35.05 (2:21.14)
        5:06.37 (31.32)   5:41.07 (1:06.02)   6:17.77 (1:42.72)   6:54.12 (2:19.07)
        7:26.02 (31.90)   8:01.03 (1:06.91)   8:36.12 (1:42.00)   9:09.95 (2:15.83)
 26 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'        9:00.81    9:12.06        
     1) Morr, Mikki 17                  2) Jerome, Kim 15                 
     3) Forrest, Danielle 17            4) Capuano, Hollis 17             
                  31.49   1:05.87 (1:05.87)   1:41.06 (1:41.06)   2:16.26 (2:16.26)
        2:48.37 (32.11)   3:23.15 (1:06.89)   3:58.58 (1:42.32)   4:33.65 (2:17.39)
        5:06.93 (33.28)   5:42.53 (1:08.88)   6:18.87 (1:45.22)   6:55.67 (2:22.02)
        7:27.06 (31.39)   8:01.50 (1:05.83)   8:36.77 (1:41.10)   9:12.06 (2:16.39)
 27 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  7:57.39Y   9:16.89        
     1) Cavanaugh, Anna 16              2) Weik, Hayley 13                
     3) Cook, Katrina 14                4) Downing, Chelsea 17            
                  31.30   1:06.11 (1:06.11)   1:41.45 (1:41.45)   2:16.67 (2:16.67)
        2:49.56 (32.89)   3:26.51 (1:09.84)   4:03.79 (1:47.12)   4:39.98 (2:23.31)
        5:12.89 (32.91)   5:48.63 (1:08.65)   6:25.28 (1:45.30)   7:01.24 (2:21.26)
        7:31.70 (30.46)   8:05.69 (1:04.45)   8:42.10 (1:40.86)   9:16.89 (2:15.65)
 28 Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford-NI  'A'         7:48.99Y   9:20.12        
     1) Krisanda, Chelsea 16            2) Dobler, Katie 17               
     3) Dempsey, Sarah 15               4) Green, Meghan 16               
                  32.43   1:07.64 (1:07.64)   1:43.81 (1:43.81)   2:19.30 (2:19.30)
        2:50.59 (31.29)   3:27.09 (1:07.79)   4:04.85 (1:45.55)   4:42.34 (2:23.04)
        5:12.49 (30.15)   5:48.79 (1:06.45)   6:26.15 (1:43.81)   7:02.85 (2:20.51)
        7:34.31 (31.46)   8:09.17 (1:06.32)   8:44.98 (1:42.13)   9:20.12 (2:17.27)
 29 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          8:04.28Y   9:31.26        
     1) Sims, Micah 15                  2) Weston, Betsy 16               
     3) Berkman, Maddy 14               4) Holden, Kim 16                 
                  32.42   1:07.77 (1:07.77)   1:45.47 (1:45.47)   2:23.51 (2:23.51)
        2:56.32 (32.81)   3:32.36 (1:08.85)   4:10.34 (1:46.83)   4:47.42 (2:23.91)
        5:20.43 (33.01)   5:56.98 (1:09.56)   6:33.13 (1:45.71)   7:09.03 (2:21.61)
        7:40.84 (31.81)   8:17.40 (1:08.37)   8:54.96 (1:45.93)   9:31.26 (2:22.23)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:36.95         DQ        
      False start
     1) Rueda, Daniela 14               2) Neal, Lia 13                   
     3) Bodnar, Katharine 18            4) Morford, Lauren 22             
                  30.45   1:03.11 (1:03.11)   1:37.01 (1:37.01)   2:10.31 (2:10.31)
        2:39.89 (29.58)   3:13.47 (1:03.16)   3:47.96 (1:37.65)   4:20.82 (2:10.51)
        4:50.80 (29.98)   5:23.94 (1:03.12)   5:58.50 (1:37.68)   6:32.37 (2:11.55)
        7:02.37 (30.00)   7:34.61 (1:02.24)   8:07.60 (1:35.23)        DQ (2:08.00)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
                4:44.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:44.09
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:14.75    1:58.25 MEET    40  
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth 15            2) Sogar, Laura 16                
     3) Forrester, Alex 16              4) Frasier, Alex 15               
                  30.27     1:03.18 (32.91)     1:31.07 (27.89)     1:58.25 (27.18)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:25.71    2:00.05 MEET    34  
     1) Hughes, Katie 16                2) Gruendel, Kerry 18             
     3) O'Connor, Bridget 21            4) Lyver, Kellie 16               
                  31.60     1:04.98 (33.38)     1:32.76 (27.78)     2:00.05 (27.29)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:26.37    2:01.72 MEET    32  
     1) Evans, Laura 16                 2) O'Halloran, Coray 16           
     3) Tracey, Kim 17                  4) Marsh, Nicole 17               
                  31.22     1:05.65 (34.43)     1:34.60 (28.95)     2:01.72 (27.12)
  4 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          4:31.04    2:01.88 MEET    30  
     1) Flinn, Rachel 16                2) Lee, JiYoung 18                
     3) Zhao, Xiao 17                   4) Fittin, Carolyn 15             
                  32.21     1:05.62 (33.41)     1:35.13 (29.51)     2:01.88 (26.75)
  5 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:24.71    2:03.34 MEET    28  
     1) Vogel, Cara 17                  2) Connors, Kristen 17            
     3) Senko, Anna 15                  4) Ashenfelter, Katherine 15      
                  31.62     1:05.43 (33.81)     1:35.04 (29.61)     2:03.34 (28.30)
  6 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'        4:28.04    2:03.55 MEET    26  
     1) Solernou, Lauren 15             2) Jerome, Kim 15                 
     3) Capuano, Hollis 17              4) Morr, Mikki 17                 
                  30.88     1:05.48 (34.60)     1:35.35 (29.87)     2:03.55 (28.20)
  7 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'          4:37.68    2:03.66 MEET    24  
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara 17           2) Lunde, Ellesse 16              
     3) Simmons, Kaia 16                4) Morin, Katie 14                
                  30.89     1:05.82 (34.93)     1:35.94 (30.12)     2:03.66 (27.72)
  8 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:29.38    2:04.23 MEET    22  
     1) Toth, Kate 16                   2) Altenburger, Jillian 18        
     3) Douglas, Arlene 16              4) Ross, Lauren 16                
                  32.88     1:07.34 (34.46)     1:36.42 (29.08)     2:04.23 (27.81)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:52.80Y   2:04.59 MEET    18  
     1) Holden, Kim 16                  2) Gorki, Alexandra 16            
     3) Niessl, Steffi 17               4) Polhill, Ali 15                
                  31.71     1:07.54 (35.83)     1:36.17 (28.63)     2:04.59 (28.42)
 10 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                4:32.61    2:05.62 MEET    14  
     1) Belcher, Erica 14               2) Moriarty, Laura 17             
     3) Korsberg, Kristin 17            4) Martin, Katelyn 17             
                  31.77     1:05.82 (34.05)     1:36.55 (30.73)     2:05.62 (29.07)
 11 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                4:27.92    2:05.96 MEET    12  
     1) Ng, Stephanie 15                2) Lang, Melissa 16               
     3) Steenvoorden, Kristen 17        4) Steenvoorden, Ashley 17        
                  33.59     1:08.84 (35.25)     1:38.22 (29.38)     2:05.96 (27.74)
 12 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:32.47    2:06.04 MEET    10  
     1) Ravettine, Bryeanne 17          2) Trivino, Courtney 17           
     3) Kunnapas, Lia 16                4) Susko, Anna 16                 
                  31.21     1:08.52 (37.31)     1:38.33 (29.81)     2:06.04 (27.71)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:35.99    2:06.29 MEET     8  
     1) Sun, Angela 13                  2) Zhu, Annie 13                  
     3) Haruki, Yuria 14                4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 14          
                  33.11     1:07.00 (33.89)     1:37.45 (30.45)     2:06.29 (28.84)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:30.69    2:06.46 MEET     6  
     1) Shiota, Lili 17                 2) Bodnar, Katharine 18           
     3) Roberts, Hilary 17              4) Neal, Lia 13                   
                  30.96     1:09.30 (38.34)     1:39.86 (30.56)     2:06.46 (26.60)
 15 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'             4:00.30Y   2:06.59 MEET     4  
     1) Weaver, Caroline 16             2) Weaver, Christa 13             
     3) Suppan, Alexandra 16            4) Karosas, Tasija 12             
                  32.04     1:08.19 (36.15)     1:38.16 (29.97)     2:06.59 (28.43)
 16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:26.22    2:06.72 MEET     2  
     1) Ress, Justine 15                2) Wilson, Caroline 16            
     3) Kearney, Michaela 14            4) Mathieu, Alicia 16             
                  31.61     1:09.74 (38.13)     1:37.79 (28.05)     2:06.72 (28.93)
 17 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'            4:34.10    2:06.83 MEET   
     1) MacDonald, Abigail 16           2) Jacumski, Victoria 15          
     3) Dressel, Marissa 15             4) Parish, Andi 14                
                  33.58     1:08.58 (35.00)     1:38.55 (29.97)     2:06.83 (28.28)
 18 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                4:34.18    2:07.35 MEET   
     1) Hutchinson, Margaret 16         2) Foster, Clare 17               
     3) Walterman, Elena 17             4) Doisneau, Anne 18              
                  33.31     1:08.07 (34.76)     1:38.57 (30.50)     2:07.35 (28.78)
 19 Charter Oak-CT  'A'                         4:10.40Y   2:07.59 MEET   
     1) Lee, Shannon 14                 2) Dubay, Shannon 16              
     3) Pierce, Samantha 14             4) Coolidge, Caroline 16          
                  34.16     1:09.06 (34.90)     1:39.33 (30.27)     2:07.59 (28.26)
 20 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      4:02.91Y   2:08.43 MEET   
     1) Winnan, Brynja 15               2) Lewinson, Rebecca 15           
     3) Hung, Virginia 17               4) Covey, Kelly 16                
                  33.46     1:09.06 (35.60)     1:39.92 (30.86)     2:08.43 (28.51)
 21 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            4:33.48    2:08.58 MEET   
     1) Tocci, Francesca 17             2) Le, Amanda 15                  
     3) Sadovnikoff, Ricka 14           4) Burkey, Cece 15                
                  32.78     1:08.97 (36.19)     1:39.38 (30.41)     2:08.58 (29.20)
 22 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:41.32    2:08.70 MEET   
     1) James, Becca 17                 2) Floyd, Elizabeth 16            
     3) Kandigian, Jill 15              4) Kuska, Alexi 18                
                  33.46     1:10.99 (37.53)     1:40.41 (29.42)     2:08.70 (28.29)
 23 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:02.22Y   2:09.39 MEET   
     1) Heferle, Rachel 14              2) Sherry, Madilyn 16             
     3) Plunkett, Anna 16               4) Bentley, Jen 15                
                  33.92     1:09.67 (35.75)     1:41.04 (31.37)     2:09.39 (28.35)
 24 Wilton YMCA Wahoos-CT  'A'                  4:36.44    2:09.70 MEET   
     1) Fortin, Shelby 15               2) Moss, KC 13                    
     3) Abbott, Jenn 16                 4) Gnerre, Dana 17                
                  34.04     1:08.68 (34.64)     1:40.86 (32.18)     2:09.70 (28.84)
 25 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:38.20    2:09.83 MEET   
     1) Leung, Alissa 14                2) Chan, Olivia 13                
     3) Nugent, Susan 16                4) Janowski, Mary-Elyse 17        
                  33.47     1:11.12 (37.65)     1:40.95 (29.83)     2:09.83 (28.88)
 26 North Country Aquatic Club-NE  'A'          4:11.88Y   2:10.55 MEET   
     1) Thompson, Ellie 14              2) Good, Amelia 14                
     3) Marcus, Ellen 13                4) Reeder, Allie 16               
                  32.09     1:08.69 (36.60)     1:41.48 (32.79)     2:10.55 (29.07)
 27 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'B'                      4:09.62Y   2:10.81 MEET   
     1) Paine, Annelies 14              2) Marshall, Anna 14              
     3) Yuen, Jocelyn 13                4) Lydzinski, Megan 14            
                                1:12.39 ( )     1:44.43 (32.04)     2:10.81 (26.38)
 28 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   4:10.32Y   2:10.90 MEET   
     1) Qian, Ashley 14                 2) Casado, Laurie 17              
     3) Mulligan, Nicole 17             4) Geller, Carolyn 17             
                  34.74     1:09.89 (35.15)     1:42.94 (33.05)     2:10.90 (27.96)
 29 Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford-NI  'A'         4:01.28Y   2:11.23 MEET   
     1) Lewis, Jenny 18                 2) Dempsey, Sarah 15              
     3) Krisanda, Chelsea 16            4) Groves, Kelley 18              
                  31.83     1:09.54 (37.71)     1:41.68 (32.14)     2:11.23 (29.55)
 30 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                4:38.43    2:11.25 MEET   
     1) Feltrin, Veronica 17            2) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 15        
     3) King, Andrea 18                 4) Rebovich, Holly 16             
                  33.73     1:10.71 (36.98)     1:42.19 (31.48)     2:11.25 (29.06)
 31 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:57.95Y   2:11.42 MEET   
     1) Sims, Micah 15                  2) Weston, Caroline 14            
     3) Berkman, Maddy 14               4) Weston, Betsy 16               
                  34.34     1:10.83 (36.49)     1:42.38 (31.55)     2:11.42 (29.04)
 32 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'B'                4:02.53Y   2:11.83 MEET   
     1) Grimes, Meaghan 16              2) Cheng, Kendra 16               
     3) Douglas, Bethany 14             4) Patterson, Monica 14           
                  59.97     1:10.73 (10.76)     2:01.06 (50.33)     2:11.83 (10.77)
 33 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:09.53Y   2:12.12 MEET   
     1) Weik, Hayley 13                 2) Cook, Katrina 14               
     3) Cavanaugh, Anna 16              4) Downing, Chelsea 17            
                  35.19     1:11.59 (36.40)     1:43.38 (31.79)     2:12.12 (28.74)
 34 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                 4:10.39Y   2:12.24 MEET   
     1) Gutowski, Paige 16              2) Bohneberg, Laura 18            
     3) Munroe, Janelle 17              4) Mergler, Kaitlin 16            
                  33.33     1:11.85 (38.52)     1:42.42 (30.57)     2:12.24 (29.82)
 35 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'               4:06.12Y   2:13.30 MEET   
     1) Buisman, Megan 15               2) Porcellio, Liz 17              
     3) Gross, Stephanie 17             4) Spakowski, Katie 18            
                  33.92     1:11.90 (37.98)     1:42.73 (30.83)     2:13.30 (30.57)
 36 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:08.75Y   2:13.91 MEET   
     1) Marchese, Lauren 15             2) Otto, Courtney 14              
     3) Wojtowicz, Alexis 13            4) Shults, Madeline 16            
                  33.94     1:12.32 (38.38)     1:45.03 (32.71)     2:13.91 (28.88)
 37 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:08.25Y   2:14.02 MEET   
     1) Lindahl, Melissa 16             2) Parmiter, Lindsey 16           
     3) Warren, Frances 14              4) Schlichte, Sarah 16            
                  34.30     1:12.25 (37.95)     1:44.09 (31.84)     2:14.02 (29.93)
 38 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'           4:10.00Y   2:14.41 MEET   
     1) Zebrowski, Kara 16              2) Whitaker, Emily 14             
     3) Hooper, Aimee 14                4) Samson, Oliva 13               
                  33.50     1:14.34 (40.84)     1:45.76 (31.42)     2:14.41 (28.65)
 39 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                4:03.75Y   2:15.85 MEET   
     1) Choi, Gabriella 18              2) Powlen, Kathryn 16             
     3) Kearns, Jill 18                 4) Doolin, Jenny 16               
                  34.33     1:15.69 (41.36)     1:46.99 (31.30)     2:15.85 (28.86)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:03.34Y        DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - back
     1) Berg, Shea 16                   2) Hocson, Hillary 16             
     3) Marshall, Carly 16              4) Friese, Brittany 13            
                  33.04     1:10.68 (37.64)     1:42.29 (31.61)          DQ (28.23)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   4:20.08   7/27/2002 Curl-Burke Swim Club                       
                         C Filak, M Tanaka, L Ullrich, L Ertter            
 Summer Open: S 4:19.39                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 4:26.19                                                        
                4:19.39  OPEN
                4:26.19  JR-A
                4:44.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:44.09
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:14.75    4:19.60JJR-A    40  
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth 15            2) Sogar, Laura 16                
     3) Forrester, Alex 16              4) Frasier, Alex 15               
                  31.53   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:38.58 (34.62)   2:17.84 (1:13.88)
        2:45.98 (28.14)   3:19.88 (1:02.04)     3:48.19 (28.31)     4:19.60 (59.72)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:26.37    4:24.81JJR-A    34  
     1) Evans, Laura 16                 2) O'Halloran, Coray 16           
     3) Tracey, Kim 17                  4) Lyver, Kellie 16               
                  31.82   1:05.81 (1:05.81)     1:40.41 (34.60)   2:21.17 (1:15.36)
        2:50.57 (29.40)   3:24.97 (1:03.80)     3:52.51 (27.54)     4:24.81 (59.84)
  3 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:24.71    4:26.74 MEET    32  
     1) Radin, Katie 17                 2) Connors, Kristen 17            
     3) Senko, Anna 15                  4) Vogel, Cara 17                 
                  33.43   1:08.06 (1:08.06)     1:41.89 (33.83)   2:21.35 (1:13.29)
        2:51.54 (30.19)   3:26.26 (1:04.91)     3:54.91 (28.65)   4:26.74 (1:00.48)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:25.71    4:26.93 MEET    30  
     1) Hughes, Katie 16                2) Gruendel, Kerry 18             
     3) Scilufo, Taylor 14              4) Marsh, Nicole 17               
                  32.23   1:05.54 (1:05.54)     1:41.00 (35.46)   2:21.90 (1:16.36)
        2:51.85 (29.95)   3:26.22 (1:04.32)     3:54.84 (28.62)   4:26.93 (1:00.71)
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:29.38    4:29.16 MEET    28  
     1) Ross, Lauren 16                 2) Altenburger, Jillian 18        
     3) Floyd, Elizabeth 16             4) Toth, Kate 16                  
                  33.85   1:09.62 (1:09.62)     1:44.86 (35.24)   2:25.56 (1:15.94)
        2:55.87 (30.31)   3:31.37 (1:05.81)     3:59.37 (28.00)     4:29.16 (57.79)
  6 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'          4:31.07    4:29.80 MEET    26  
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara 17           2) Lunde, Ellesse 16              
     3) Simmons, Kaia 16                4) Nuzzo, Emma 13                 
                  33.47   1:08.55 (1:08.55)     1:44.09 (35.54)   2:25.63 (1:17.08)
        2:55.90 (30.27)   3:29.78 (1:04.15)     3:58.53 (28.75)   4:29.80 (1:00.02)
  7 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:26.22    4:31.35 MEET    24  
     1) Ress, Justine 15                2) Wilson, Caroline 16            
     3) Koelle, Addi 16                 4) Mathieu, Alicia 16             
                  32.68   1:07.98 (1:07.98)     1:43.56 (35.58)   2:25.11 (1:17.13)
        2:54.82 (29.71)   3:29.32 (1:04.21)     3:59.31 (29.99)   4:31.35 (1:02.03)
  8 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                4:27.92    4:31.55 MEET    22  
     1) Ng, Stephanie 15                2) Lang, Melissa 16               
     3) Steenvoorden, Kristen 17        4) Steenvoorden, Ashley 17        
                  34.42   1:10.42 (1:10.42)     1:45.85 (35.43)   2:26.10 (1:15.68)
        2:56.21 (30.11)   3:30.76 (1:04.66)     4:00.48 (29.72)   4:31.55 (1:00.79)
  9 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          4:31.04    4:32.29 MEET    18  
     1) Flinn, Rachel 16                2) Lightbourne, Alicia 17         
     3) Fittin, Carolyn 15              4) Raplee, Kathryn 17             
                  33.25   1:08.34 (1:08.34)     1:43.16 (34.82)   2:24.10 (1:15.76)
        2:55.03 (30.93)   3:31.14 (1:07.04)     4:00.28 (29.14)   4:32.29 (1:01.15)
 10 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                4:32.61    4:34.12 MEET    14  
     1) Belcher, Erica 14               2) Moriarty, Laura 17             
     3) Korsberg, Kristin 17            4) Cheng, Kendra 16               
                  34.17   1:11.50 (1:11.50)     1:46.69 (35.19)   2:25.98 (1:14.48)
        2:57.29 (31.31)   3:33.42 (1:07.44)     4:02.21 (28.79)   4:34.12 (1:00.70)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:52.80Y   4:35.51 MEET    12  
     1) Holden, Kim 16                  2) Gorki, Alexandra 16            
     3) Niessl, Steffi 17               4) Polhill, Ali 15                
                  33.31   1:09.24 (1:09.24)     1:45.51 (36.27)   2:26.89 (1:17.65)
        2:56.77 (29.88)   3:31.78 (1:04.89)     4:01.60 (29.82)   4:35.51 (1:03.73)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:35.99    4:36.07 MEET    10  
     1) Michalak, Agata 14              2) Zhu, Annie 13                  
     3) Haruki, Yuria 14                4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 14          
                  34.52   1:11.99 (1:11.99)     1:46.41 (34.42)   2:25.30 (1:13.31)
        2:56.77 (31.47)   3:33.17 (1:07.87)     4:02.98 (29.81)   4:36.07 (1:02.90)
 13 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'        4:28.04    4:36.34 MEET     8  
     1) Solernou, Lauren 15             2) Jerome, Kim 15                 
     3) Morr, Mikki 17                  4) Capuano, Hollis 17             
                  32.03   1:06.91 (1:06.91)     1:42.39 (35.48)   2:23.89 (1:16.98)
        2:55.35 (31.46)   3:33.77 (1:09.88)     4:03.82 (30.05)   4:36.34 (1:02.57)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:34.86    4:36.75 MEET     6  
     1) Derlath, Erica 17               2) Borutecene, Gabby 16           
     3) Kelly, Emily 15                 4) Festa, Julia 16                
                  33.36   1:07.82 (1:07.82)     1:46.51 (38.69)   2:29.76 (1:21.94)
        2:59.74 (29.98)   3:35.27 (1:05.51)     4:04.32 (29.05)   4:36.75 (1:01.48)
 15 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:41.32    4:37.81 MEET     4  
     1) James, Becca 17                 2) Healy, Emily 16                
     3) Douglas, Arlene 16              4) Kuska, Alexi 18                
                  34.74   1:10.27 (1:10.27)     1:49.19 (38.92)   2:32.63 (1:22.36)
        3:02.33 (29.70)   3:38.05 (1:05.42)     4:06.55 (28.50)     4:37.81 (59.76)
 16 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:32.47    4:39.06 MEET     2  
     1) Romain, Danielle 14             2) Trivino, Courtney 17           
     3) Kunnapas, Lia 16                4) Ravettine, Bryeanne 17         
                  33.63   1:08.51 (1:08.51)     1:47.36 (38.85)   2:32.80 (1:24.29)
        3:01.87 (29.07)   3:39.00 (1:06.20)     4:07.77 (28.77)   4:39.06 (1:00.06)
 17 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                4:34.18    4:39.17 MEET   
     1) Hutchinson, Margaret 16         2) Foster, Clare 17               
     3) Walterman, Elena 17             4) Doisneau, Anne 18              
                  34.69   1:11.14 (1:11.14)     1:47.28 (36.14)   2:29.56 (1:18.42)
        3:01.05 (31.49)   3:36.76 (1:07.20)     4:06.47 (29.71)   4:39.17 (1:02.41)
 18 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                4:38.43    4:39.46 MEET   
     1) Xiong, Susan 14                 2) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 15        
     3) King, Andrea 18                 4) Feltrin, Veronica 17           
                  34.66   1:11.05 (1:11.05)     1:48.43 (37.38)   2:30.37 (1:19.32)
        3:02.45 (32.08)   3:39.22 (1:08.85)     4:07.99 (28.77)   4:39.46 (1:00.24)
 19 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:30.69    4:39.83 MEET   
     1) Shiota, Lili 17                 2) Teng, Rebecca 15               
     3) Roberts, Hilary 17              4) Bodnar, Katharine 18           
                  33.22   1:08.65 (1:08.65)     1:47.26 (38.61)   2:30.78 (1:22.13)
        3:02.22 (31.44)   3:36.95 (1:06.17)     4:07.09 (30.14)   4:39.83 (1:02.88)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:05.22Y   4:40.15 MEET   
     1) Conard, Kate 16                 2) Brennan, Alyssa 15             
     3) Purdy, Kristen 15               4) Mullaney, Megan 15             
                  34.24   1:09.68 (1:09.68)     1:46.14 (36.46)   2:29.09 (1:19.41)
        3:00.83 (31.74)   3:37.23 (1:08.14)     4:06.85 (29.62)   4:40.15 (1:02.92)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:38.20    4:40.23 MEET   
     1) Leung, Alissa 14                2) Chan, Olivia 13                
     3) Nugent, Susan 16                4) Janowski, Mary-Elyse 17        
                  34.31   1:10.57 (1:10.57)     1:47.59 (37.02)   2:29.18 (1:18.61)
        3:01.87 (32.69)   3:37.61 (1:08.43)     4:07.47 (29.86)   4:40.23 (1:02.62)
 22 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'            4:34.10    4:40.71 MEET   
     1) MacDonald, Abigail 16           2) Jacumski, Victoria 15          
     3) Stephenson, Frances 23          4) Dressel, Marissa 15            
                  35.87   1:12.54 (1:12.54)     1:48.92 (36.38)   2:31.85 (1:19.31)
        3:03.66 (31.81)   3:40.88 (1:09.03)     4:09.57 (28.69)     4:40.71 (59.83)
 23 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:03.34Y   4:41.28 MEET   
     1) Berg, Shea 16                   2) Hocson, Hillary 16             
     3) Marshall, Carly 16              4) Friese, Brittany 13            
                  34.67   1:11.10 (1:11.10)     1:48.34 (37.24)   2:31.96 (1:20.86)
        3:04.31 (32.35)   3:41.58 (1:09.62)     4:10.08 (28.50)     4:41.28 (59.70)
 24 Charter Oak-CT  'A'                         4:10.40Y   4:41.98 MEET   
     1) Lee, Shannon 14                 2) Dubay, Shannon 16              
     3) Pierce, Samantha 14             4) Coolidge, Caroline 16          
                  35.81   1:13.08 (1:13.08)     1:49.23 (36.15)   2:31.21 (1:18.13)
        3:02.41 (31.20)   3:38.58 (1:07.37)     4:09.19 (30.61)   4:41.98 (1:03.40)
 25 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            4:33.48    4:42.55 MEET   
     1) Tocci, Francesca 17             2) Le, Amanda 15                  
     3) Sadovnikoff, Ricka 14           4) Burkey, Cece 15                
                  34.61   1:11.08 (1:11.08)     1:48.27 (37.19)   2:30.31 (1:19.23)
        3:02.35 (32.04)   3:41.23 (1:10.92)     4:10.70 (29.47)   4:42.55 (1:01.32)
 26 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      4:02.91Y   4:42.60 MEET   
     1) Winnan, Brynja 15               2) Lewinson, Rebecca 15           
     3) Hung, Virginia 17               4) Covey, Kelly 16                
                  34.30   1:11.02 (1:11.02)     1:47.33 (36.31)   2:30.25 (1:19.23)
        3:02.20 (31.95)   3:39.54 (1:09.29)     4:09.41 (29.87)   4:42.60 (1:03.06)
 27 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'             4:00.30Y   4:45.87        
     1) Weaver, Caroline 16             2) Weaver, Christa 13             
     3) Suppan, Alexandra 16            4) Karosas, Tasija 12             
                  33.90   1:08.82 (1:08.82)     1:47.23 (38.41)   2:32.67 (1:23.85)
        3:05.45 (32.78)   3:43.20 (1:10.53)     4:12.99 (29.79)   4:45.87 (1:02.67)
 28 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'B'                      4:09.62Y   4:46.66        
     1) Paine, Annelies 14              2) Marshall, Anna 14              
     3) Yuen, Jocelyn 13                4) Lydzinski, Megan 14            
                  37.76   1:18.46 (1:18.46)     1:55.42 (36.96)   2:37.36 (1:18.90)
        3:09.70 (32.34)   3:47.47 (1:10.11)     4:15.64 (28.17)     4:46.66 (59.19)
 29 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:02.22Y   4:46.70        
     1) Marchese, Lauren 15             2) Sherry, Madilyn 16             
     3) Plunkett, Anna 16               4) Bentley, Jen 15                
                  35.03   1:11.95 (1:11.95)     1:49.67 (37.72)   2:33.94 (1:21.99)
        3:06.49 (32.55)   3:44.46 (1:10.52)     4:14.45 (29.99)   4:46.70 (1:02.24)
 30 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                 4:10.39Y   4:46.99        
     1) Gutowski, Paige 16              2) Bohneberg, Laura 18            
     3) Munroe, Janelle 17              4) Mergler, Kaitlin 16            
                  34.25   1:11.74 (1:11.74)     1:49.94 (38.20)   2:34.74 (1:23.00)
        3:05.70 (30.96)   3:41.31 (1:06.57)     4:11.59 (30.28)   4:46.99 (1:05.68)
 31 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:57.95Y   4:47.79        
     1) Sims, Micah 15                  2) Giner, Racquel 15              
     3) Cooper, Sammie 15               4) Weston, Betsy 16               
                  35.05   1:12.50 (1:12.50)     1:51.13 (38.63)   2:35.07 (1:22.57)
        3:07.00 (31.93)   3:44.35 (1:09.28)     4:14.45 (30.10)   4:47.79 (1:03.44)
 32 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   4:10.32Y   4:49.00        
     1) Qian, Ashley 14                 2) Casado, Laurie 17              
     3) Geller, Carolyn 17              4) Lilavois, Magalie 17           
                  35.88   1:15.24 (1:15.24)     1:52.30 (37.06)   2:33.57 (1:18.33)
        3:05.37 (31.80)   3:42.50 (1:08.93)     4:13.72 (31.22)   4:49.00 (1:06.50)
 33 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:09.53Y   4:49.95        
     1) Weik, Hayley 13                 2) Cook, Katrina 14               
     3) Downing, Chelsea 17             4) Cavanaugh, Anna 16             
                  36.12   1:16.00 (1:16.00)     1:53.13 (37.13)   2:35.69 (1:19.69)
        3:08.23 (32.54)   3:46.74 (1:11.05)     4:17.07 (30.33)   4:49.95 (1:03.21)
 34 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'           4:10.00Y   4:50.42        
     1) Zebrowski, Kara 16              2) Whitaker, Emily 14             
     3) Hooper, Aimee 14                4) Samson, Oliva 13               
                  34.69   1:11.09 (1:11.09)     1:53.22 (42.13)   2:38.62 (1:27.53)
        3:09.91 (31.29)   3:47.65 (1:09.03)     4:17.35 (29.70)   4:50.42 (1:02.77)
 35 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:08.25Y   4:50.69        
     1) Lindahl, Melissa 16             2) Parmiter, Lindsey 16           
     3) Warren, Frances 14              4) Schlichte, Sarah 16            
                  35.95   1:13.59 (1:13.59)     1:51.13 (37.54)   2:36.77 (1:23.18)
        3:10.43 (33.66)   3:46.74 (1:09.97)     4:17.40 (30.66)   4:50.69 (1:03.95)
 35 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:09.65Y   4:50.69        
     1) Aiello, Jennifer 14             2) Granan, Samantha 15            
     3) O'Keefe, Brenna 16              4) Baczek, Olivia 16              
                  35.36   1:13.19 (1:13.19)     1:52.34 (39.15)   2:37.99 (1:24.80)
        3:10.52 (32.53)   3:47.19 (1:09.20)     4:17.29 (30.10)   4:50.69 (1:03.50)
 37 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                     4:34.31    4:50.72        
     1) Cervone, Victoria 17            2) Bertelsen, Corinna 15          
     3) Hursch, Jade 14                 4) Zagroba, Catherine 17          
                  34.83   1:12.03 (1:12.03)     1:50.90 (38.87)   2:35.14 (1:23.11)
        3:08.41 (33.27)   3:47.03 (1:11.89)     4:17.94 (30.91)   4:50.72 (1:03.69)
 38 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                4:03.75Y   4:53.09        
     1) Choi, Gabriella 18              2) Powlen, Kathryn 16             
     3) Kearns, Jill 18                 4) Doolin, Jenny 16               
                  34.52   1:11.91 (1:11.91)     1:53.28 (41.37)   2:38.83 (1:26.92)
        3:12.39 (33.56)   3:49.73 (1:10.90)     4:19.84 (30.11)   4:53.09 (1:03.36)
 39 North Country Aquatic Club-NE  'A'          4:11.88Y   4:53.92        
     1) Thompson, Ellie 14              2) Good, Amelia 14                
     3) Marcus, Ellen 13                4) Reeder, Allie 16               
                  33.30   1:10.36 (1:10.36)     1:47.43 (37.07)   2:31.90 (1:21.54)
        3:05.50 (33.60)   3:47.84 (1:15.94)     4:17.85 (30.01)   4:53.92 (1:06.08)
 40 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:08.75Y   4:54.19        
     1) Heferle, Rachel 14              2) Otto, Courtney 14              
     3) Wojtowicz, Alexis 13            4) Shults, Madeline 16            
                  35.73   1:13.99 (1:13.99)     1:52.64 (38.65)   2:37.05 (1:23.06)
        3:10.49 (33.44)   3:49.41 (1:12.36)     4:19.74 (30.33)   4:54.19 (1:04.78)
 41 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'               4:06.12Y   4:55.07        
     1) Buisman, Megan 15               2) Porcellio, Liz 17              
     3) Gross, Stephanie 17             4) Spakowski, Katie 18            
                  35.77   1:13.35 (1:13.35)     1:53.19 (39.84)   2:37.35 (1:24.00)
        3:09.97 (32.62)   3:48.56 (1:11.21)     4:20.36 (31.80)   4:55.07 (1:06.51)
 -- Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'B'                4:02.53Y        DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Grimes, Meaghan 16              2) Douglas, Bethany 14            
     3) Martin, Katelyn 17              4) Patterson, Monica 14           
                  34.67   1:10.09 (1:10.09)     1:48.16 (38.07)   2:31.64 (1:21.55)
        3:03.64 (32.00)   3:41.68 (1:10.04)     4:11.09 (29.41)        DQ (1:01.44)
 -- Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford-NI  'A'         4:01.28Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Lewis, Jenny 18                 2) Dempsey, Sarah 15              
     3) Krisanda, Chelsea 16            4) Groves, Kelley 18              
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   23.39   7/26/2001 Luke Anderson                                
  Oly. Trial:   23.49                                                          
                23.49  OLYM
                23.59  OPEN
                24.19  SCN
                24.59  JR-A
                24.79  JR-B
                25.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McGuiness, Brian          17 Waves-NE               25.60      25.06 MEET   
  2 Roser, Hans               19 Unattached-NI          26.47      26.19        
  3 Ravas, Dan                17 LCAT-NI                26.21      26.44        
  4 Boyd, Alex                17 SAC-NE                 22.96Y     26.77        
  5 Zelehowsky, Lucas         16 LCAT-NI                27.84      27.55        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   23.39   7/26/2001 Luke Anderson                                
  Oly. Trial:   23.49                                                          
 Summer Open: S 23.59                                                          
 Juniors - A: J 24.59                                                          
                23.49  OLYM
                23.59  OPEN
                24.19  SCN
                24.59  JR-A
                24.79  JR-B
                25.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geissinger, Peter   18 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.79      23.59SOPEN    20  
  2 Rogers, Chris       17 Bluefish-NE            24.69      24.12JSCN     17  
  3 Dart, Chris         17 Elite-NJ               24.55      24.42JJR-A    16  
  4 Moliere, Juan       20 Unattached-NE          24.53      24.45JJR-A    15  
  5 Scalise, Mark       17 BGSC-NE                24.90      24.60 JR-B    14  
  6 Gleason, David      17 NYCC-MR                24.92      24.73 JR-B    13  
  7 Wagner, Jack        16 LIAC-MR                24.78      24.74 JR-B    12  
  8 Coleman, Clayton    17 ATAC-MA                24.82      24.92 MEET    11  
B - Final
  9 Shields, Ryan       17 EEX-NJ                 25.29      25.01 MEET     9  
 10 Arruda, Louis       24 Bluefish-NE            25.32      25.05 MEET     7  
 11 Dennis, Andrew      18 CJAC-NJ                25.17      25.08 MEET     6  
 12 Clark, Jaffrey      27 Suburban-MA            25.25      25.18 MEET     5  
 13 Tin, Alex           18 Squids-NE              25.00      25.20 MEET     4  
 14 Nagle, Carl         17 CJAC-NJ                25.09      25.27 MEET     3  
 15 Ross, Mike          39 Bluefish-NE            24.95      25.28 MEET     2  
 16 Feeley, Ryan        16 Badger-MR              25.20      25.30 MEET     1  
C - Final
 17 Sacco, Peter        16 CCSC-NE                25.49      25.20 MEET   
 18 Cabasino, Tim       16 LBA-MR                 25.39      25.33 MEET   
 19 McGorry, Ray        17 SAC-NE                 25.43      25.36 MEET   
 20 Winters, Jeff       17 Rams-NE                25.54      25.37 MEET   
 21 Bailey, Robert      17 BGSC-NE                25.39      25.52 MEET   
 22 Lowen, Gregory      17 North Shore-NE         25.48      25.57 MEET   
 23 Fiore, Jeffrey      17 North Shore-NE         25.49      25.75        
 24 Perez-Rogers, Joe   18 NDAC-MR                25.52      25.87        
Preliminaries
 23 Gaffey, Eric        18 CSC-MR                 25.51                   
 24 Jaeger, Connor      16 CJAC-NJ                25.52                   
 27 Aronica, Phil       16 STAR-NI                25.56                   
 27 Wang, Charley       17 CAT-NJ                 25.56                   
 29 Zorsch, Cory        16 HAST-NI                25.60                   
 30 Khabibrakhmanov, I  17 LIAC-MR                25.72                   
 31 Brooks, Ryan        18 SAC-NE                 25.72                   
 32 Kingston, Yohancey  16 NFS-MR                 25.76                   
 33 Schwippert, Matthe  16 STAR-NI                25.79                   
 34 Miller, Chad        17 JETS-NI                25.80                   
 35 Dignan, Emmett      16 Rams-NE                25.81                   
 35 Erickson, Rob       18 STAR-NI                25.81                   
 37 Chang, One June     17 FLY-MR                 25.82                   
 37 Deluca, Paolo       16 Squids-NE              25.82                   
 37 Feeley, Dan         17 Badger-MR              25.82                   
 40 Fortin, Jorge       17 Squids-NE              25.83                   
 41 Burud, Michael      15 NDAC-MR                25.84                   
 42 Anderson, Christop  17 EEX-NJ                 25.86                   
 42 Salomone, Joseph    18 Mei's Typhoons-NE      25.86                   
 44 Reams, Sean         18 Bluefish-NE            25.87                   
 44 Martin, Ricky       15 Elite-NJ               25.87                   
 44 Muller, Christian   16 Pine Bush Aq.-MR       25.87                   
 47 Race, Will          18 CTS-NE                 25.91                   
 48 Davis, Gabe         16 SAC-NE                 25.92                   
 48 Hogankamp, Taylor   17 STAR-NI                25.92                   
 50 Fleming, Christoph  17 CAT-NJ                 25.98                   
 51 Dyer, Frankie       16 Starfish-AD            25.99                   
 52 Kumar, Apoorv       17 BAT-NE                 26.01                   
 53 Ahern, Michael      18 L. I. Express-MR       26.02                   
 53 Morrison, Alex      17 Elite-NJ               26.02                   
 55 Lareau, Tyler       16 YNS-NE                 26.03                   
 56 Losi, Jim           17 SHAQ-NI                26.06                   
 56 Lohrer, Jesse       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.06                   
 56 Lashway, Nick       18 HRY-NE                 26.06                   
 59 Flanagan, Luke      18 OWA-MR                 26.07                   
 59 Dunn, Colby         16 BGSC-NE                26.07                   
 61 Dansa, Michael      17 STAR-NI                26.11                   
 62 Yext, Ian           15 ATAC-MA                26.13                   
 63 Sliwinski, Ian      16 Waves-NE               26.18                   
 64 Maloney, PJ         18 River Rats-NI          26.30                   
 65 Dinapoli, Michael   18 BB-NJ                  26.36                   
 66 Keane, Brian        17 KING-NE                26.37                   
 67 Spinella, Nick      15 LIAC-MR                26.40                   
 68 Clarke, Braden      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.43                   
 69 Scheemaker, Dylan   17 FAST-NI                26.52                   
 70 Phillips, Andrew    18 NFS-MR                 26.59                   
 71 Karle, James        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.60                   
 72 Polhill, Drew       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.63                   
 73 Grant, Michael      17 SAC-NE                 26.65                   
 74 Ross, Taylor        16 Blue Fins-NI           26.79                   
 75 Calandra, Adam      18 TTSC-NI                26.94                   
 76 Pulitano, Daniel    17 CAT-NJ                 27.02                   
 77 Turk, Joe           23 JETS-NI                27.31                   
 78 Driver, Ben         18 BGSC-NE                28.11                   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   23.39   7/26/2001 Luke Anderson                                
  Oly. Trial:   23.49                                                          
                23.49  OLYM
                23.59  OPEN
                24.19  SCN
                24.59  JR-A
                24.79  JR-B
                25.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    17 LIAC-MR                25.72      25.30 MEET   
  2 Brooks, Ryan              18 SAC-NE                 25.72      25.70        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   23.39   7/26/2001 Luke Anderson                                
  Oly. Trial:   23.49                                                          
                23.49  OLYM
                23.59  OPEN
                24.19  SCN
                24.59  JR-A
                24.79  JR-B
                25.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Snodgrass, Randall        19 TTSC-NI                25.98      25.52 MEET   
  2 Zelehowsky, Lucas         16 LCAT-NI                26.20      26.23        
  3 Salvatore, Danny          17 Clarence-NI            22.51Y     26.66        
  4 Elias, Carson             14 Chargers-NI            22.77Y     26.99        
  5 Weber, Adam               16 Clarence-NI            23.00Y     27.24        
  6 Maciuba, Mitchell         17 Clarence-NI            23.30Y     28.46        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   23.39   7/26/2001 Luke Anderson                                
  Oly. Trial:   23.49                                                          
 Summer Open: S 23.59                                                          
 Juniors - A: J 24.59                                                          
                23.49  OLYM
                23.59  OPEN
                24.19  SCN
                24.59  JR-A
                24.79  JR-B
                25.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geissinger, Peter         18 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.87      23.79JqSCN   
  2 Moliere, Juan             20 Unattached-NE          20.48Y     24.53JqJR-A  
  3 Dart, Chris               17 Elite-NJ               24.63      24.55JqJR-A  
  4 Rogers, Chris             17 Bluefish-NE            24.37      24.69 qJR-B  
  5 Wagner, Jack              16 LIAC-MR                24.25      24.78 qJR-B  
  6 Coleman, Clayton          17 ATAC-MA                25.24      24.82 qMEET  
  7 Scalise, Mark             17 BGSC-NE                21.53Y     24.90 qMEET  
  8 Gleason, David            17 NYCC-MR                21.65Y     24.92 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ross, Mike                39 Bluefish-NE            24.54      24.95 qMEET  
 10 Tin, Alex                 18 Squids-NE              25.09      25.00 qMEET  
 11 Nagle, Carl               17 CJAC-NJ                22.15Y     25.09 qMEET  
 12 Dennis, Andrew            18 CJAC-NJ                26.10      25.17 qMEET  
 13 Feeley, Ryan              16 Badger-MR              25.37      25.20 qMEET  
 14 Clark, Jaffrey            27 Suburban-MA            25.29      25.25 qMEET  
 15 Shields, Ryan             17 EEX-NJ                 22.07Y     25.29 qMEET  
 16 Arruda, Louis             24 Bluefish-NE            25.33      25.32 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cabasino, Tim             16 LBA-MR                 23.20Y     25.39 qMEET  
 17 Bailey, Robert            17 BGSC-NE                21.76Y     25.39 qMEET  
 19 McGorry, Ray              17 SAC-NE                 22.24Y     25.43 qMEET  
 20 Lowen, Gregory            17 North Shore-NE         25.58      25.48 qMEET  
 21 Fiore, Jeffrey            17 North Shore-NE         25.28      25.49 qMEET  
 21 Sacco, Peter              16 CCSC-NE                21.90Y     25.49 qMEET  
 23 Gaffey, Eric              18 CSC-MR                 21.92Y     25.51 qMEET  
 24 Perez-Rogers, Joe         18 NDAC-MR                21.87Y     25.52 qMEET  
 24 Jaeger, Connor            16 CJAC-NJ                21.99Y     25.52 qMEET  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Winters, Jeff             17 Rams-NE                22.00Y     25.54 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wang, Charley             17 CAT-NJ                 21.56Y     25.56 MEET   
 27 Aronica, Phil             16 STAR-NI                25.49      25.56 MEET   
 29 Zorsch, Cory              16 HAST-NI                22.17Y     25.60        
 30 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    17 LIAC-MR                22.39Y     25.72        
 31 Brooks, Ryan              18 SAC-NE                 22.16Y     25.72        
 32 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR                 22.07Y     25.76        
 33 Schwippert, Matthew       16 STAR-NI                23.17Y     25.79        
 34 Miller, Chad              17 JETS-NI                21.96Y     25.80        
 35 Erickson, Rob             18 STAR-NI                22.16Y     25.81        
 35 Dignan, Emmett            16 Rams-NE                22.21Y     25.81        
 37 Deluca, Paolo             16 Squids-NE              26.37      25.82        
 37 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR              22.21Y     25.82        
 37 Chang, One June           17 FLY-MR                 22.27Y     25.82        
 40 Fortin, Jorge             17 Squids-NE              25.62      25.83        
 41 Burud, Michael            15 NDAC-MR                22.33Y     25.84        
 42 Anderson, Christopher     17 EEX-NJ                 25.29      25.86        
 42 Salomone, Joseph          18 Mei's Typhoons-NE      22.49Y     25.86        
 44 Muller, Christian         16 Pine Bush Aq.-MR       21.87Y     25.87        
 44 Reams, Sean               18 Bluefish-NE            25.52      25.87        
 44 Martin, Ricky             15 Elite-NJ               25.56      25.87        
 47 Race, Will                18 CTS-NE                 22.17Y     25.91        
 48 Davis, Gabe               16 SAC-NE                 26.33      25.92        
 48 Hogankamp, Taylor         17 STAR-NI                22.24Y     25.92        
 50 Fleming, Christopher      17 CAT-NJ                 22.26Y     25.98        
 51 Dyer, Frankie             16 Starfish-AD            22.05Y     25.99        
 52 Kumar, Apoorv             17 BAT-NE                 22.25Y     26.01        
 53 Ahern, Michael            18 L. I. Express-MR       21.85Y     26.02        
 53 Morrison, Alex            17 Elite-NJ               22.32Y     26.02        
 55 Lareau, Tyler             16 YNS-NE                 22.12Y     26.03        
 56 Lashway, Nick             18 HRY-NE                 25.93      26.06        
 56 Losi, Jim                 17 SHAQ-NI                22.39Y     26.06        
 56 Lohrer, Jesse             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.18      26.06        
 59 Dunn, Colby               16 BGSC-NE                22.43Y     26.07        
 59 Flanagan, Luke            18 OWA-MR                 26.33      26.07        
 61 Dansa, Michael            17 STAR-NI                22.38Y     26.11        
 62 Yext, Ian                 15 ATAC-MA                22.79Y     26.13        
 63 Sliwinski, Ian            16 Waves-NE               22.27Y     26.18        
 64 Maloney, PJ               18 River Rats-NI          22.23Y     26.30        
 65 Dinapoli, Michael         18 BB-NJ                  22.18Y     26.36        
 66 Keane, Brian              17 KING-NE                27.09      26.37        
 67 Spinella, Nick            15 LIAC-MR                22.35Y     26.40        
 68 Clarke, Braden            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.83      26.43        
 69 Scheemaker, Dylan         17 FAST-NI                22.34Y     26.52        
 70 Phillips, Andrew          18 NFS-MR                 25.93      26.59        
 71 Karle, James              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.69      26.60        
 72 Polhill, Drew             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.43Y     26.63        
 73 Grant, Michael            17 SAC-NE                 27.24      26.65        
 74 Ross, Taylor              16 Blue Fins-NI           22.37Y     26.79        
 75 Calandra, Adam            18 TTSC-NI                22.46Y     26.94        
 76 Pulitano, Daniel          17 CAT-NJ                 28.14      27.02        
 77 Turk, Joe                 23 JETS-NI                23.50Y     27.31        
 78 Driver, Ben               18 BGSC-NE                26.92      28.11        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   51.53   7/27/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
  Oly. Trial:   51.59                                                          
                51.59  OLYM
                51.79  OPEN
                52.99  SCN
                53.49  JR-A
                53.99  JR-B
                55.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sundquist, Jim            15 STAR-NI                57.50      57.25        
                  27.40       57.25 (29.85)                                        
  2 Timmel, Paul              16 STAR-NI                59.50      58.38        
                  27.84       58.38 (30.54)                                        
  3 Weber, Adam               16 Clarence-NI          1:00.00    1:03.36        
                  29.44     1:03.36 (33.92)                                        
  4 Maciuba, Mitchell         17 Clarence-NI          1:01.00    1:03.87        
                  31.01     1:03.87 (32.86)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   51.53   7/27/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
  Oly. Trial:   51.59                                                          
 Summer Open: S 51.79                                                          
 Juniors - A: J 53.49                                                          
                51.59  OLYM
                51.79  OPEN
                52.99  SCN
                53.49  JR-A
                53.99  JR-B
                55.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  55.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geissinger, Peter   18 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.53      51.55SOLYM    20  
                  24.61       51.55 (26.94)                                        
  2 Wagner, Jack        16 LIAC-MR                53.82      53.41JJR-A    17  
                  25.76       53.41 (27.65)                                        
  3 Dart, Chris         17 Elite-NJ               54.03      53.68 JR-B    16  
                  26.25       53.68 (27.43)                                        
  4 Arruda, Louis       24 Bluefish-NE            54.05      54.26 MEET    15  
                  26.28       54.26 (27.98)                                        
  5 Ross, Mike          39 Bluefish-NE            54.43      54.52 MEET    14  
                  26.44       54.52 (28.08)                                        
  6 Winters, Jeff       17 Rams-NE                54.17      54.58 MEET    13  
                  26.10       54.58 (28.48)                                        
  7 Dennis, Andrew      18 CJAC-NJ                54.56      54.69 MEET    12  
                  26.39       54.69 (28.30)                                        
  8 Feeley, Ryan        16 Badger-MR              54.01      54.91 MEET    11  
                  26.45       54.91 (28.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Henahan, Ricky      18 FAST-NI                55.01      54.11 MEET     9  
                  26.28       54.11 (27.83)                                        
 10 Gleason, David      17 NYCC-MR                54.74      54.56 MEET     6.5
                  25.64       54.56 (28.92)                                        
 10 Rogers, Chris       17 Bluefish-NE            54.74      54.56 MEET     6.5
                  26.36       54.56 (28.20)                                        
 12 DeLafuente, Chris   17 BAC-NJ                 55.53      54.92 MEET     5  
                  26.37       54.92 (28.55)                                        
 13 Tin, Alex           18 Squids-NE              54.98      54.93 MEET     4  
                  26.23       54.93 (28.70)                                        
 14 Winchell, Todd      19 FAST-NI                55.51      55.01 MEET     3  
                  26.13       55.01 (28.88)                                        
 15 Scalise, Mark       17 BGSC-NE                55.52      55.24 MEET     2  
                  26.06       55.24 (29.18)                                        
 16 Murphy, Patrick     16 North Country-NE       55.17      56.20          1  
                  27.19       56.20 (29.01)                                        
C - Final
 17 Brophy, Willy       15 FAST-NI                56.44      55.40 MEET   
                  26.47       55.40 (28.93)                                        
 18 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                  56.05      55.41 MEET   
                  27.13       55.41 (28.28)                                        
 19 Shields, Ryan       17 EEX-NJ                 56.06      55.48 MEET   
                  26.56       55.48 (28.92)                                        
 20 McGuiness, Brian    17 Waves-NE               55.72      55.53 MEET   
                  26.62       55.53 (28.91)                                        
 21 Fleming, Christoph  17 CAT-NJ                 56.12      55.58 MEET   
                  26.41       55.58 (29.17)                                        
 22 Pretto, Jack        16 CDOG-CT                55.85      55.70        
                  26.71       55.70 (28.99)                                        
 23 Cerra, Nicholas     16 LIAC-MR                56.03      55.71        
                  26.83       55.71 (28.88)                                        
 24 Fortin, Jorge       17 Squids-NE              55.59      56.09        
                  27.11       56.09 (28.98)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Luchsinger, Thomas  17 TVSC-MR                55.08                   
                  26.22       55.08 (28.86)                                        
 14 Jaeger, Connor      16 CJAC-NJ                55.14                   
                  26.35       55.14 (28.79)                                        
 16 Burud, Michael      15 NDAC-MR                55.28                   
                  26.73       55.28 (28.55)                                        
 23 Zorsch, Cory        16 HAST-NI                55.95                   
                  26.81       55.95 (29.14)                                        
 28 Coleman, Clayton    17 ATAC-MA                56.17                   
                  26.34       56.17 (29.83)                                        
 29 Brooks, Ryan        18 SAC-NE                 56.32                   
                  27.52       56.32 (28.80)                                        
 30 Losi, Jim           17 SHAQ-NI                56.36                   
                  27.52       56.36 (28.84)                                        
 32 Morrison, Alex      17 Elite-NJ               56.44                   
                  27.48       56.44 (28.96)                                        
 33 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR           56.48                   
                  27.03       56.48 (29.45)                                        
 34 Deluca, Paolo       16 Squids-NE              56.51                   
                  27.05       56.51 (29.46)                                        
 35 Zelehowsky, Lucas   16 LCAT-NI                56.52                   
                  26.95       56.52 (29.57)                                        
 36 Bailey, Robert      17 BGSC-NE                56.54                   
                  27.00       56.54 (29.54)                                        
 37 Cabasino, Tim       16 LBA-MR                 56.57                   
                  27.37       56.57 (29.20)                                        
 38 Sacco, Peter        16 CCSC-NE                56.58                   
                  26.59       56.58 (29.99)                                        
 39 Keane, Brian        17 KING-NE                56.63                   
                  27.12       56.63 (29.51)                                        
 40 Lowen, Gregory      17 North Shore-NE         56.69                   
                  27.02       56.69 (29.67)                                        
 41 Davis, Gabe         16 SAC-NE                 56.70                   
                  27.43       56.70 (29.27)                                        
 41 Rois, Steven        20 Clarence-NI            56.70                   
                  27.45       56.70 (29.25)                                        
 43 Cremer, Chris       16 IA-MR                  56.74                   
                  27.50       56.74 (29.24)                                        
 44 Flanagan, Luke      18 OWA-MR                 56.83                   
                  26.95       56.83 (29.88)                                        
 45 Feeley, Dan         17 Badger-MR              56.84                   
                  27.53       56.84 (29.31)                                        
 46 Aronica, Phil       16 STAR-NI                56.89                   
                  27.09       56.89 (29.80)                                        
 47 Fiore, Jeffrey      17 North Shore-NE         56.92                   
                  27.13       56.92 (29.79)                                        
 48 Lohrer, Jesse       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.00                   
                  27.27       57.00 (29.73)                                        
 49 Ahern, Michael      18 L. I. Express-MR       57.05                   
                  27.79       57.05 (29.26)                                        
 49 Golankiewicz, Andr  16 Unattached-CT          57.05                   
                  27.45       57.05 (29.60)                                        
 51 Anderson, Christop  17 EEX-NJ                 57.08                   
                  27.82       57.08 (29.26)                                        
 52 Hogankamp, Taylor   17 STAR-NI                57.13                   
                  27.26       57.13 (29.87)                                        
 53 McGorry, Ray        17 SAC-NE                 57.16                   
                  27.05       57.16 (30.11)                                        
 54 Thomas, Jeffrey     16 Squids-NE              57.19                   
                  27.86       57.19 (29.33)                                        
 55 Perez-Rogers, Joe   18 NDAC-MR                57.27                   
                  27.32       57.27 (29.95)                                        
 56 Dignan, Emmett      16 Rams-NE                57.29                   
                  27.57       57.29 (29.72)                                        
 57 Khabibrakhmanov, I  17 LIAC-MR                57.34                   
                  27.80       57.34 (29.54)                                        
 58 Corrigan, Timmy     18 LBA-MR                 57.58                   
                  27.43       57.58 (30.15)                                        
 59 Dansa, Michael      17 STAR-NI                57.63                   
                  27.76       57.63 (29.87)                                        
 60 Sliwinski, Ian      16 Waves-NE               57.78                   
                  27.38       57.78 (30.40)                                        
 61 Karle, James        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.87                   
                  27.92       57.87 (29.95)                                        
 61 Kingston, Yohancey  16 NFS-MR                 57.87                   
                  26.80       57.87 (31.07)                                        
 63 Maloney, PJ         18 River Rats-NI          57.94                   
                  27.51       57.94 (30.43)                                        
 64 Scheemaker, Dylan   17 FAST-NI                58.11                   
                  27.49       58.11 (30.62)                                        
 64 Salomone, Joseph    18 Mei's Typhoons-NE      58.11                   
                  27.67       58.11 (30.44)                                        
 66 Martin, Ricky       15 Elite-NJ               58.19                   
                  28.26       58.19 (29.93)                                        
 67 Nagle, Carl         17 CJAC-NJ                58.42                   
                  26.66       58.42 (31.76)                                        
 68 Erickson, Rob       18 STAR-NI                58.49                   
                  27.59       58.49 (30.90)                                        
 69 Clarke, Braden      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.58                   
                  28.45       59.58 (31.13)                                        
 70 Boyd, Alex          17 SAC-NE                 59.82                   
                  28.58       59.82 (31.24)                                        
 71 Charriez, Nick      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.93                   
                  28.93       59.93 (31.00)                                        
 72 Chrzanowski, Chris  16 Badger-MR            1:00.92                   
                  28.93     1:00.92 (31.99)                                        
 73 Calandra, Adam      18 TTSC-NI              1:01.03                   
                  28.44     1:01.03 (32.59)                                        
 74 Palumbo, Evan       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.31                   
                  29.59     1:03.31 (33.72)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Kevin     17 ATAC-MA                 DFS                    
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   51.53   7/27/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
  Oly. Trial:   51.59                                                          
                51.59  OLYM
                51.79  OPEN
                52.99  SCN
                53.49  JR-A
                53.99  JR-B
                55.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ravas, Dan                17 LCAT-NI              1:01.21      58.63        
                  27.45       58.63 (31.18)                                        
  2 Moessinger, Matt          17 STAR-NI                50.50Y     58.76        
                  27.62       58.76 (31.14)                                        
  3 Zelehawsky, Adam          14 LCAT-NI              1:01.34      59.74        
                  28.32       59.74 (31.42)                                        
  4 Kumar, Apoorv             17 BAT-NE                 49.80Y   1:00.74        
                  27.74     1:00.74 (33.00)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   51.53   7/27/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
  Oly. Trial:   51.59                                                          
                51.59  OLYM
                51.79  OPEN
                52.99  SCN
                53.49  JR-A
                53.99  JR-B
                55.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Brophy, Willy             15 FAST-NI                56.44      54.98 MEET   
                  26.16       54.98 (28.82)                                        
  2 Morrison, Alex            17 Elite-NJ               56.44      56.04        
                  27.03       56.04 (29.01)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   51.53   7/27/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
  Oly. Trial:   51.59                                                          
 Summer Open: S 51.79                                                          
 Juniors - A: J 53.49                                                          
                51.59  OLYM
                51.79  OPEN
                52.99  SCN
                53.49  JR-A
                53.99  JR-B
                55.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geissinger, Peter         18 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.70      52.53JqSCN   
                  25.48       52.53 (27.05)                                        
  2 Wagner, Jack              16 LIAC-MR                51.94      53.82 qJR-B  
                  26.12       53.82 (27.70)                                        
  3 Feeley, Ryan              16 Badger-MR              53.81      54.01 qMEET  
                  26.01       54.01 (28.00)                                        
  4 Dart, Chris               17 Elite-NJ               53.80      54.03 qMEET  
                  25.99       54.03 (28.04)                                        
  5 Arruda, Louis             24 Bluefish-NE            53.77      54.05 qMEET  
                  26.08       54.05 (27.97)                                        
  6 Winters, Jeff             17 Rams-NE                47.02Y     54.17 qMEET  
                  25.98       54.17 (28.19)                                        
  7 Ross, Mike                39 Bluefish-NE            53.23      54.43 qMEET  
                  26.02       54.43 (28.41)                                        
  8 Dennis, Andrew            18 CJAC-NJ                55.30      54.56 qMEET  
                  26.40       54.56 (28.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gleason, David            17 NYCC-MR                47.48Y     54.74 qMEET  
                  26.26       54.74 (28.48)                                        
  9 Rogers, Chris             17 Bluefish-NE            53.64      54.74 qMEET  
                  26.93       54.74 (27.81)                                        
 11 Tin, Alex                 18 Squids-NE              54.72      54.98 qMEET  
                  26.71       54.98 (28.27)                                        
 12 Henahan, Ricky            18 FAST-NI                46.48Y     55.01 qMEET  
                  26.54       55.01 (28.47)                                        
 13 Luchsinger, Thomas        17 TVSC-MR                53.50      55.08 qMEET  
                  26.22       55.08 (28.86)                                        
 14 Jaeger, Connor            16 CJAC-NJ                47.82Y     55.14 qMEET  
                  26.35       55.14 (28.79)                                        
 15 Murphy, Patrick           16 North Country-NE       54.29      55.17 qMEET  
                  26.68       55.17 (28.49)                                        
 16 Burud, Michael            15 NDAC-MR                48.67Y     55.28 qMEET  
                  26.73       55.28 (28.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Winchell, Todd            19 FAST-NI                47.66Y     55.51 qMEET  
                  26.51       55.51 (29.00)                                        
 18 Scalise, Mark             17 BGSC-NE                47.90Y     55.52 qMEET  
                  26.15       55.52 (29.37)                                        
 19 DeLafuente, Chris         17 BAC-NJ                 55.31      55.53 qMEET  
                  26.35       55.53 (29.18)                                        
 20 Fortin, Jorge             17 Squids-NE              55.41      55.59 qMEET  
                  26.54       55.59 (29.05)                                        
 21 McGuiness, Brian          17 Waves-NE               55.68      55.72 q      
                  26.00       55.72 (29.72)                                        
 22 Pretto, Jack              16 CDOG-CT                47.86Y     55.85 q      
                  26.54       55.85 (29.31)                                        
 23 Zorsch, Cory              16 HAST-NI                47.38Y     55.95 q      
                  26.81       55.95 (29.14)                                        
 24 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR                55.34      56.03 q      
                  26.89       56.03 (29.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Catano, AL                16 IA-MR                  48.76Y     56.05        
                  26.62       56.05 (29.43)                                        
 26 Shields, Ryan             17 EEX-NJ                 49.34Y     56.06        
                  26.96       56.06 (29.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fleming, Christopher      17 CAT-NJ                 48.66Y     56.12        
                  26.80       56.12 (29.32)                                        
 28 Coleman, Clayton          17 ATAC-MA                56.74      56.17        
                  26.34       56.17 (29.83)                                        
 29 Brooks, Ryan              18 SAC-NE                 48.15Y     56.32        
                  27.52       56.32 (28.80)                                        
 30 Losi, Jim                 17 SHAQ-NI                48.79Y     56.36        
                  27.52       56.36 (28.84)                                        
 31 Brophy, Willy             15 FAST-NI                47.63Y     56.44        
                  27.30       56.44 (29.14)                                        
 32 Morrison, Alex            17 Elite-NJ               48.13Y     56.44        
                  27.48       56.44 (28.96)                                        
 33 Katz, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR           48.28Y     56.48        
                  27.03       56.48 (29.45)                                        
 34 Deluca, Paolo             16 Squids-NE              57.37      56.51        
                  27.05       56.51 (29.46)                                        
 35 Zelehowsky, Lucas         16 LCAT-NI                48.79Y     56.52        
                  26.95       56.52 (29.57)                                        
 36 Bailey, Robert            17 BGSC-NE                48.25Y     56.54        
                  27.00       56.54 (29.54)                                        
 37 Cabasino, Tim             16 LBA-MR                 48.02Y     56.57        
                  27.37       56.57 (29.20)                                        
 38 Sacco, Peter              16 CCSC-NE                48.62Y     56.58        
                  26.59       56.58 (29.99)                                        
 39 Keane, Brian              17 KING-NE                48.35Y     56.63        
                  27.12       56.63 (29.51)                                        
 40 Lowen, Gregory            17 North Shore-NE         48.15Y     56.69        
                  27.02       56.69 (29.67)                                        
 41 Davis, Gabe               16 SAC-NE                 57.55      56.70        
                  27.43       56.70 (29.27)                                        
 41 Rois, Steven              20 Clarence-NI            48.63Y     56.70        
                  27.45       56.70 (29.25)                                        
 43 Cremer, Chris             16 IA-MR                  49.74Y     56.74        
                  27.50       56.74 (29.24)                                        
 44 Flanagan, Luke            18 OWA-MR                 48.76Y     56.83        
                  26.95       56.83 (29.88)                                        
 45 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR              57.79      56.84        
                  27.53       56.84 (29.31)                                        
 46 Aronica, Phil             16 STAR-NI                48.05Y     56.89        
                  27.09       56.89 (29.80)                                        
 47 Fiore, Jeffrey            17 North Shore-NE         55.39      56.92        
                  27.13       56.92 (29.79)                                        
 48 Lohrer, Jesse             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.22      57.00        
                  27.27       57.00 (29.73)                                        
 49 Ahern, Michael            18 L. I. Express-MR       48.24Y     57.05        
                  27.79       57.05 (29.26)                                        
 49 Golankiewicz, Andrew      16 Unattached-CT          48.68Y     57.05        
                  27.45       57.05 (29.60)                                        
 51 Anderson, Christopher     17 EEX-NJ                 55.93      57.08        
                  27.82       57.08 (29.26)                                        
 52 Hogankamp, Taylor         17 STAR-NI                48.46Y     57.13        
                  27.26       57.13 (29.87)                                        
 53 McGorry, Ray              17 SAC-NE                 57.99      57.16        
                  27.05       57.16 (30.11)                                        
 54 Thomas, Jeffrey           16 Squids-NE              56.65      57.19        
                  27.86       57.19 (29.33)                                        
 55 Perez-Rogers, Joe         18 NDAC-MR                48.32Y     57.27        
                  27.32       57.27 (29.95)                                        
 56 Dignan, Emmett            16 Rams-NE                48.72Y     57.29        
                  27.57       57.29 (29.72)                                        
 57 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    17 LIAC-MR                56.63      57.34        
                  27.80       57.34 (29.54)                                        
 58 Corrigan, Timmy           18 LBA-MR                 47.91Y     57.58        
                  27.43       57.58 (30.15)                                        
 59 Dansa, Michael            17 STAR-NI                48.06Y     57.63        
                  27.76       57.63 (29.87)                                        
 60 Sliwinski, Ian            16 Waves-NE               56.94      57.78        
                  27.38       57.78 (30.40)                                        
 61 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR                 57.75      57.87        
                  26.80       57.87 (31.07)                                        
 61 Karle, James              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.70Y     57.87        
                  27.92       57.87 (29.95)                                        
 63 Maloney, PJ               18 River Rats-NI          48.75Y     57.94        
                  27.51       57.94 (30.43)                                        
 64 Salomone, Joseph          18 Mei's Typhoons-NE      49.96Y     58.11        
                  27.67       58.11 (30.44)                                        
 64 Scheemaker, Dylan         17 FAST-NI                50.90Y     58.11        
                  27.49       58.11 (30.62)                                        
 66 Martin, Ricky             15 Elite-NJ               56.87      58.19        
                  28.26       58.19 (29.93)                                        
 67 Nagle, Carl               17 CJAC-NJ                58.88      58.42        
                  26.66       58.42 (31.76)                                        
 68 Erickson, Rob             18 STAR-NI                48.68Y     58.49        
                  27.59       58.49 (30.90)                                        
 69 Clarke, Braden            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.20Y     59.58        
                  28.45       59.58 (31.13)                                        
 70 Boyd, Alex                17 SAC-NE                 58.39      59.82        
                  28.58       59.82 (31.24)                                        
 71 Charriez, Nick            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.13      59.93        
                  28.93       59.93 (31.00)                                        
 72 Chrzanowski, Chris        16 Badger-MR            1:00.09    1:00.92        
                  28.93     1:00.92 (31.99)                                        
 73 Calandra, Adam            18 TTSC-NI                51.83Y   1:01.03        
                  28.44     1:01.03 (32.59)                                        
 74 Palumbo, Evan             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.34Y   1:03.31        
                  29.59     1:03.31 (33.72)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Kevin           17 ATAC-MA                53.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:51.30   3/12/2004 Scott Goldblatt                            
  Oly. Trial:   1:52.89                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM
                1:53.39  OPEN
                1:55.69  SCN
                1:56.59  JR-A
                1:58.09  JR-B
                2:01.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zelehawsky, Adam          14 LCAT-NI              2:17.41    2:12.98        
                  30.09     1:03.88 (33.79)     1:38.67 (34.79)     2:12.98 (34.31)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:51.30   3/12/2004 Scott Goldblatt                            
  Oly. Trial:   1:52.89                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM
                1:53.39  OPEN
                1:55.69  SCN
                1:56.59  JR-A
                1:58.09  JR-B
                2:01.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Patrick             18 YNS-NE               2:02.95    2:05.57        
                  29.65     1:01.31 (31.66)     1:33.52 (32.21)     2:05.57 (32.05)
  2 Anderson, Christopher     17 EEX-NJ               2:06.55    2:09.62        
                  29.10     1:03.04 (33.94)     1:37.93 (34.89)     2:09.62 (31.69)
  3 Timmel, Paul              16 STAR-NI              1:51.00Y   2:11.31        
                  30.66     1:03.99 (33.33)     1:38.09 (34.10)     2:11.31 (33.22)
  4 Beabout, Jonathan         17 Clarence-NI          1:50.42Y   2:12.96        
                  30.52     1:04.87 (34.35)     1:39.99 (35.12)     2:12.96 (32.97)
  5 Shields, Ryan             17 EEX-NJ               2:06.55    2:14.06        
                  29.94     1:03.80 (33.86)     1:39.76 (35.96)     2:14.06 (34.30)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:51.30   3/12/2004 Scott Goldblatt                            
  Oly. Trial:   1:52.89                                                        
 Summer Open: S 1:53.39                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 1:56.59                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM
                1:53.39  OPEN
                1:55.69  SCN
                1:56.59  JR-A
                1:58.09  JR-B
                2:01.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCarthy, Kevin     17 ATAC-MA              1:56.84    1:54.16JSCN     20  
                  26.74       56.05 (29.31)     1:25.79 (29.74)     1:54.16 (28.37)
  2 Clark, Ian          23 Suburban-MA          1:56.98    1:54.62JSCN     17  
                  26.54       55.66 (29.12)     1:25.31 (29.65)     1:54.62 (29.31)
  3 Ress, Eric          17 SoNoCo-CT            1:56.47    1:54.75JSCN     16  
                  27.46       56.47 (29.01)     1:25.82 (29.35)     1:54.75 (28.93)
  4 Feeley, Ryan        16 Badger-MR            1:56.29    1:54.85JSCN     15  
                  26.98       56.37 (29.39)     1:25.95 (29.58)     1:54.85 (28.90)
  5 Jaeger, Connor      16 CJAC-NJ              1:57.54    1:56.18JJR-A    14  
                  27.23       56.69 (29.46)     1:26.71 (30.02)     1:56.18 (29.47)
  6 Huff, Andrew        17 Badger-MR            1:56.54    1:56.41JJR-A    13  
                  27.27       56.84 (29.57)     1:26.88 (30.04)     1:56.41 (29.53)
  7 Murphy, Patrick     16 North Country-NE     1:57.80    1:57.64 JR-B    12  
                  27.26       57.47 (30.21)     1:27.83 (30.36)     1:57.64 (29.81)
  8 Wagner, Jack        16 LIAC-MR              1:57.49    1:58.25 MEET    11  
                  27.10       56.94 (29.84)     1:27.94 (31.00)     1:58.25 (30.31)
B - Final
  9 Steel, Austin       17 SAC-NJ               1:58.31    1:57.53 JR-B     9  
                  27.60       57.43 (29.83)     1:28.23 (30.80)     1:57.53 (29.30)
 10 Hartmann, Spencer   20 UN-MS-MR             1:58.65    1:57.80 JR-B     7  
                  27.57       57.24 (29.67)     1:27.71 (30.47)     1:57.80 (30.09)
 11 Rogers, Chris       17 Bluefish-NE          1:59.30    1:58.01 JR-B     6  
                  27.70       58.61 (30.91)     1:29.04 (30.43)     1:58.01 (28.97)
 12 Luchsinger, Thomas  17 TVSC-MR              1:58.45    1:58.12 MEET     5  
                  27.08       56.60 (29.52)     1:27.39 (30.79)     1:58.12 (30.73)
 13 Cerra, Nicholas     16 LIAC-MR              1:59.18    1:59.30 MEET     4  
                  27.68       57.63 (29.95)     1:28.52 (30.89)     1:59.30 (30.78)
 14 Winchell, Todd      19 Unattached-NI        1:59.49    1:59.41 MEET     3  
                  27.61       58.24 (30.63)     1:28.93 (30.69)     1:59.41 (30.48)
 15 Petersen, Sam       16 BAC-NJ               1:59.09    1:59.58 MEET     2  
                  27.52       57.74 (30.22)     1:28.85 (31.11)     1:59.58 (30.73)
 16 Smith, Brendan      17 Cudas-AD             1:59.45    1:59.67 MEET     1  
                  27.97       57.96 (29.99)     1:28.93 (30.97)     1:59.67 (30.74)
C - Final
 17 Sbordon, Joey       18 Bluefish-NE          1:59.75    1:58.19 MEET   
                  27.98       57.97 (29.99)     1:28.29 (30.32)     1:58.19 (29.90)
 18 Dennis, Andrew      18 CJAC-NJ              1:59.56    1:58.76 MEET   
                  27.13       57.69 (30.56)     1:28.96 (31.27)     1:58.76 (29.80)
 19 O'Connor, Dan       16 Chargers-NI          2:00.07    1:59.20 MEET   
                  28.07       58.23 (30.16)     1:29.08 (30.85)     1:59.20 (30.12)
 20 Derlath, Jonathan   16 LIAC-MR              2:00.79    2:00.32 MEET   
                  28.96       59.63 (30.67)     1:30.68 (31.05)     2:00.32 (29.64)
 21 DeLafuente, Chris   17 BAC-NJ               2:00.30    2:00.44 MEET   
                  28.74       59.64 (30.90)     1:30.46 (30.82)     2:00.44 (29.98)
 22 Lane, Sean          17 LIAC-MR              2:00.27    2:00.74 MEET   
                  28.51       59.59 (31.08)     1:30.74 (31.15)     2:00.74 (30.00)
 23 Finnegan, Chris     17 LIAC-MR              2:00.15    2:01.43 MEET   
                  28.43       59.31 (30.88)     1:30.88 (31.57)     2:01.43 (30.55)
 24 Eve, Graham         17 Squids-NE            2:00.78    2:01.96        
                  28.46       59.46 (31.00)     1:31.01 (31.55)     2:01.96 (30.95)
Preliminaries
 12 Signorin, Connor    15 Peddie-NJ            1:58.68                   
                  27.87       58.07 (30.20)     1:28.33 (30.26)     1:58.68 (30.35)
 26 Dyer, Frankie       16 Starfish-AD          2:00.82                   
                  27.76       58.37 (30.61)     1:30.14 (31.77)     2:00.82 (30.68)
 27 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.96                   
                  28.18       58.88 (30.70)     1:29.71 (30.83)     2:00.96 (31.25)
 28 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                2:01.07                   
                  27.89       58.27 (30.38)     1:30.23 (31.96)     2:01.07 (30.84)
 29 Spinazzola, Luca    15 Squids-NE            2:01.21                   
                  28.23       58.80 (30.57)     1:30.11 (31.31)     2:01.21 (31.10)
 30 Boardman, Merritt   16 GMA-NE               2:01.34                   
                  27.65       58.02 (30.37)     1:29.48 (31.46)     2:01.34 (31.86)
 31 Arruda, Louis       24 Bluefish-NE          2:01.39                   
                  28.93       59.67 (30.74)     1:30.43 (30.76)     2:01.39 (30.96)
 32 Cremer, Chris       16 IA-MR                2:01.50                   
                  28.28       59.00 (30.72)     1:30.49 (31.49)     2:01.50 (31.01)
 33 Parkhurst, Shawn    16 OLSC-NI              2:01.55                   
                  28.00       58.70 (30.70)     1:30.32 (31.62)     2:01.55 (31.23)
 34 Bailey, John        14 Squids-NE            2:01.66                   
                  28.57       59.06 (30.49)     1:30.74 (31.68)     2:01.66 (30.92)
 35 Hursch, Derek       16 NJW-NJ               2:01.86                   
                  28.15       58.76 (30.61)     1:30.48 (31.72)     2:01.86 (31.38)
 36 Wood, Jim           22 FAST-NI              2:02.18                   
                  28.42       59.48 (31.06)     1:30.82 (31.34)     2:02.18 (31.36)
 37 Wang, Charley       17 CAT-NJ               2:02.22                   
                  28.08       58.48 (30.40)     1:29.68 (31.20)     2:02.22 (32.54)
 38 Fiore, Jeffrey      17 North Shore-NE       2:02.23                   
                  27.67       58.17 (30.50)     1:29.18 (31.01)     2:02.23 (33.05)
 39 Hadjipateras, Cost  17 Unattached-CT        2:02.50                   
                  28.08       58.94 (30.86)     1:30.26 (31.32)     2:02.50 (32.24)
 40 Thomas, Jeffrey     16 Squids-NE            2:02.51                   
                  27.85       58.23 (30.38)     1:30.22 (31.99)     2:02.51 (32.29)
 41 Losi, Jim           17 SHAQ-NI              2:02.59                   
                  27.85       59.45 (31.60)     1:31.48 (32.03)     2:02.59 (31.11)
 42 Keane, Brian        17 KING-NE              2:02.65                   
                  28.99       59.39 (30.40)     1:30.79 (31.40)     2:02.65 (31.86)
 43 Winters, Jeff       17 Rams-NE              2:02.78                   
                  28.30       59.46 (31.16)     1:31.34 (31.88)     2:02.78 (31.44)
 44 Murphy, Kevin       19 JETS-NI              2:02.80                   
                  28.35       59.74 (31.39)     1:32.07 (32.33)     2:02.80 (30.73)
 45 McGuiness, Brian    17 Waves-NE             2:02.87                   
                  27.98       58.53 (30.55)     1:30.76 (32.23)     2:02.87 (32.11)
 46 Matheson, Mark      38 FAST-NI              2:02.91                   
                  28.52       59.29 (30.77)     1:31.13 (31.84)     2:02.91 (31.78)
 47 Tse, Justin         15 SAC-NE               2:02.93                   
                  28.08       58.76 (30.68)     1:30.36 (31.60)     2:02.93 (32.57)
 48 Hooper, William     17 Squids-NE            2:03.21                   
                  27.68       58.45 (30.77)     1:31.09 (32.64)     2:03.21 (32.12)
 49 Minderlein, Sean    15 DST-MA               2:03.24                   
                  28.23       59.64 (31.41)     1:31.93 (32.29)     2:03.24 (31.31)
 50 Dansa, Michael      17 STAR-NI              2:03.32                   
                  28.72       59.92 (31.20)     1:32.06 (32.14)     2:03.32 (31.26)
 51 Rowe, Mike          17 SCHE-AD              2:03.39                   
                  28.78     1:00.53 (31.75)     1:32.43 (31.90)     2:03.39 (30.96)
 52 Ahern, Michael      18 L. I. Express-MR     2:03.64                   
                  29.04     1:00.00 (30.96)     1:32.23 (32.23)     2:03.64 (31.41)
 53 Vatkevich, John     15 AAC-NE               2:03.85                   
                  27.77       59.10 (31.33)     1:31.63 (32.53)     2:03.85 (32.22)
 54 Spinella, Nick      15 LIAC-MR              2:03.86                   
                  29.11     1:00.37 (31.26)     1:32.20 (31.83)     2:03.86 (31.66)
 55 Henahan, Ricky      18 FAST-NI              2:03.91                   
                  28.79       59.47 (30.68)     1:31.37 (31.90)     2:03.91 (32.54)
 56 Coleman, Clayton    17 ATAC-MA              2:04.09                   
                  28.02       58.87 (30.85)     1:32.09 (33.22)     2:04.09 (32.00)
 57 Shea, Patrick       18 YNS-NE               2:04.13                   
                  28.53       59.60 (31.07)     1:31.65 (32.05)     2:04.13 (32.48)
 58 Fleming, Christoph  17 CAT-NJ               2:04.39                   
                  28.37       59.97 (31.60)     1:32.37 (32.40)     2:04.39 (32.02)
 59 Brooks, Ryan        18 SAC-NE               2:04.43                   
                  28.06       58.75 (30.69)     1:31.01 (32.26)     2:04.43 (33.42)
 60 Bailey, Robert      17 BGSC-NE              2:04.60                   
                  27.98       58.86 (30.88)     1:31.82 (32.96)     2:04.60 (32.78)
 61 Chornobil, Yuri     17 FAST-NI              2:04.64                   
                  29.16     1:00.57 (31.41)     1:33.29 (32.72)     2:04.64 (31.35)
 62 Rois, Steven        20 Clarence-NI          2:04.69                   
                  29.40     1:01.22 (31.82)     1:32.78 (31.56)     2:04.69 (31.91)
 63 Mackenzie, Sean     17 EEX-NJ               2:04.75                   
                  28.36       59.10 (30.74)     1:31.91 (32.81)     2:04.75 (32.84)
 64 Hogankamp, Taylor   17 STAR-NI              2:04.84                   
                  28.37       59.46 (31.09)     1:32.76 (33.30)     2:04.84 (32.08)
 65 Floyd, Brendan      17 BAC-NJ               2:04.90                   
                  28.17       59.73 (31.56)     1:32.33 (32.60)     2:04.90 (32.57)
 66 DeMaria, Frankie    16 Starfish-AD          2:05.07                   
                  29.12     1:00.68 (31.56)     1:32.80 (32.12)     2:05.07 (32.27)
 67 Stein, Kenny        16 IA-MR                2:05.35                   
                  28.18     1:00.46 (32.28)     1:33.44 (32.98)     2:05.35 (31.91)
 68 Brophy, Willy       15 FAST-NI              2:05.45                   
                  28.28       59.08 (30.80)     1:32.04 (32.96)     2:05.45 (33.41)
 69 Miller, Chad        17 JETS-NI              2:05.57                   
                  28.01     1:00.02 (32.01)     1:32.91 (32.89)     2:05.57 (32.66)
 70 Zelehowsky, Lucas   16 LCAT-NI              2:05.60                   
                  28.26       59.43 (31.17)     1:32.07 (32.64)     2:05.60 (33.53)
 71 Gomez, Jeffrey      17 CAT-NJ               2:05.89                   
                  28.84     1:00.41 (31.57)     1:33.32 (32.91)     2:05.89 (32.57)
 72 Erickson, Rob       18 STAR-NI              2:06.22                   
                  28.68     1:00.08 (31.40)     1:32.79 (32.71)     2:06.22 (33.43)
 73 Dignan, Emmett      16 Rams-NE              2:06.28                   
                  29.32     1:00.99 (31.67)     1:33.77 (32.78)     2:06.28 (32.51)
 74 Bouvier, Tim        16 YNS-NE               2:06.84                   
                  29.41     1:01.47 (32.06)     1:34.40 (32.93)     2:06.84 (32.44)
 75 Powers, Casey       18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.24                   
                  29.52     1:01.14 (31.62)     1:34.22 (33.08)     2:07.24 (33.02)
 76 Disbrow, Zach       23 ARMY                 2:07.29                   
                  28.09       59.85 (31.76)     1:33.45 (33.60)     2:07.29 (33.84)
 77 Maloney, PJ         18 River Rats-NI        2:07.38                   
                  27.75       59.16 (31.41)     1:33.27 (34.11)     2:07.38 (34.11)
 78 Casey, Tom          17 Mei's Typhoons-NE    2:07.90                   
                  28.48     1:00.17 (31.69)     1:33.84 (33.67)     2:07.90 (34.06)
 79 Szajta, Dan         20 Clarence-NI          2:08.40                   
                  28.35     1:00.21 (31.86)     1:34.14 (33.93)     2:08.40 (34.26)
 80 Karle, James        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.58                   
                  29.43     1:01.62 (32.19)     1:34.99 (33.37)     2:08.58 (33.59)
 81 Scheemaker, Dylan   17 FAST-NI              2:11.61                   
                  28.83     1:01.86 (33.03)     1:36.92 (35.06)     2:11.61 (34.69)
 -- Dunn, Colby         16 BGSC-NE                  DQ                    
                  27.25       58.48 (31.23)     1:32.43 (33.95)          DQ (33.71)
 -- Speidel, Tyghe      16 Chargers-NI             DFS                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:51.30   3/12/2004 Scott Goldblatt                            
  Oly. Trial:   1:52.89                                                        
 Summer Open: S 1:53.39                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 1:56.59                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM
                1:53.39  OPEN
                1:55.69  SCN
                1:56.59  JR-A
                1:58.09  JR-B
                2:01.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan              16 Badger-MR            1:55.99    1:56.29JqJR-A  
                  26.86       56.43 (29.57)     1:26.38 (29.95)     1:56.29 (29.91)
  2 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo-CT            1:54.76    1:56.47JqJR-A  
                  28.06       57.43 (29.37)     1:27.16 (29.73)     1:56.47 (29.31)
  3 Huff, Andrew              17 Badger-MR            1:56.51    1:56.54JqJR-A  
                  27.44       57.37 (29.93)     1:27.33 (29.96)     1:56.54 (29.21)
  4 McCarthy, Kevin           17 ATAC-MA              1:52.62    1:56.84 qJR-B  
                  27.47       58.02 (30.55)     1:27.74 (29.72)     1:56.84 (29.10)
  5 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban-MA          1:56.92    1:56.98 qJR-B  
                  27.26       57.29 (30.03)     1:27.63 (30.34)     1:56.98 (29.35)
  6 Wagner, Jack              16 LIAC-MR              1:55.53    1:57.49 qJR-B  
                  27.26       57.38 (30.12)     1:27.88 (30.50)     1:57.49 (29.61)
  7 Jaeger, Connor            16 CJAC-NJ              1:58.96    1:57.54 qJR-B  
                  27.58       57.51 (29.93)     1:27.67 (30.16)     1:57.54 (29.87)
  8 Murphy, Patrick           16 North Country-NE     1:57.57    1:57.80 qJR-B  
                  27.24       57.36 (30.12)     1:27.71 (30.35)     1:57.80 (30.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steel, Austin             17 SAC-NJ               1:57.07    1:58.31 qMEET  
                  27.76       57.56 (29.80)     1:27.71 (30.15)     1:58.31 (30.60)
 10 Luchsinger, Thomas        17 TVSC-MR              1:55.59    1:58.45 qMEET  
                  27.86       57.81 (29.95)     1:28.21 (30.40)     1:58.45 (30.24)
 11 Hartmann, Spencer         20 UN-MS-MR             1:57.08    1:58.65 qMEET  
                  27.87       57.91 (30.04)     1:28.16 (30.25)     1:58.65 (30.49)
 12 Signorin, Connor          15 Peddie-NJ            1:55.65    1:58.68 qMEET  
                  27.87       58.07 (30.20)     1:28.33 (30.26)     1:58.68 (30.35)
 13 Petersen, Sam             16 BAC-NJ               2:00.36    1:59.09 qMEET  
                  27.84       57.48 (29.64)     1:28.55 (31.07)     1:59.09 (30.54)
 14 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR              1:59.63    1:59.18 qMEET  
                  27.87       57.96 (30.09)     1:28.86 (30.90)     1:59.18 (30.32)
 15 Rogers, Chris             17 Bluefish-NE          1:58.32    1:59.30 qMEET  
                  27.98       58.29 (30.31)     1:28.34 (30.05)     1:59.30 (30.96)
 16 Smith, Brendan            17 Cudas-AD             1:43.92Y   1:59.45 qMEET  
                  28.52       58.60 (30.08)     1:29.20 (30.60)     1:59.45 (30.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Winchell, Todd            19 Unattached-NI        2:00.18    1:59.49 qMEET  
                  28.09       58.69 (30.60)     1:29.05 (30.36)     1:59.49 (30.44)
 18 Dennis, Andrew            18 CJAC-NJ              1:59.91    1:59.56 qMEET  
                  27.86       58.70 (30.84)     1:29.95 (31.25)     1:59.56 (29.61)
 19 Sbordon, Joey             18 Bluefish-NE          2:00.11    1:59.75 qMEET  
                  28.08       58.33 (30.25)     1:29.22 (30.89)     1:59.75 (30.53)
 20 O'Connor, Dan             16 Chargers-NI          1:59.57    2:00.07 qMEET  
                  28.16       58.44 (30.28)     1:29.41 (30.97)     2:00.07 (30.66)
 21 Finnegan, Chris           17 LIAC-MR              1:58.31    2:00.15 qMEET  
                  28.23       58.92 (30.69)     1:30.09 (31.17)     2:00.15 (30.06)
 22 Lane, Sean                17 LIAC-MR              1:59.50    2:00.27 qMEET  
                  28.65       59.31 (30.66)     1:30.56 (31.25)     2:00.27 (29.71)
 23 DeLafuente, Chris         17 BAC-NJ               2:00.38    2:00.30 qMEET  
                  28.02       58.08 (30.06)     1:29.35 (31.27)     2:00.30 (30.95)
 24 Eve, Graham               17 Squids-NE            2:03.27    2:00.78 qMEET  
                  28.19       58.56 (30.37)     1:29.88 (31.32)     2:00.78 (30.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Derlath, Jonathan         16 LIAC-MR              1:59.87    2:00.79 MEET   
                  28.96       59.85 (30.89)     1:30.74 (30.89)     2:00.79 (30.05)
 26 Dyer, Frankie             16 Starfish-AD          1:45.63Y   2:00.82 MEET   
                  27.76       58.37 (30.61)     1:30.14 (31.77)     2:00.82 (30.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Katz, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.14Y   2:00.96 MEET   
                  28.18       58.88 (30.70)     1:29.71 (30.83)     2:00.96 (31.25)
 28 Catano, AL                16 IA-MR                1:44.40Y   2:01.07 MEET   
                  27.89       58.27 (30.38)     1:30.23 (31.96)     2:01.07 (30.84)
 29 Spinazzola, Luca          15 Squids-NE            2:02.48    2:01.21 MEET   
                  28.23       58.80 (30.57)     1:30.11 (31.31)     2:01.21 (31.10)
 30 Boardman, Merritt         16 GMA-NE               1:45.61Y   2:01.34 MEET   
                  27.65       58.02 (30.37)     1:29.48 (31.46)     2:01.34 (31.86)
 31 Arruda, Louis             24 Bluefish-NE          1:42.49Y   2:01.39 MEET   
                  28.93       59.67 (30.74)     1:30.43 (30.76)     2:01.39 (30.96)
 32 Cremer, Chris             16 IA-MR                1:45.48Y   2:01.50        
                  28.28       59.00 (30.72)     1:30.49 (31.49)     2:01.50 (31.01)
 33 Parkhurst, Shawn          16 OLSC-NI              2:01.29    2:01.55        
                  28.00       58.70 (30.70)     1:30.32 (31.62)     2:01.55 (31.23)
 34 Bailey, John              14 Squids-NE            2:04.62    2:01.66        
                  28.57       59.06 (30.49)     1:30.74 (31.68)     2:01.66 (30.92)
 35 Hursch, Derek             16 NJW-NJ               1:59.98    2:01.86        
                  28.15       58.76 (30.61)     1:30.48 (31.72)     2:01.86 (31.38)
 36 Wood, Jim                 22 FAST-NI              1:59.78    2:02.18        
                  28.42       59.48 (31.06)     1:30.82 (31.34)     2:02.18 (31.36)
 37 Wang, Charley             17 CAT-NJ               1:59.45    2:02.22        
                  28.08       58.48 (30.40)     1:29.68 (31.20)     2:02.22 (32.54)
 38 Fiore, Jeffrey            17 North Shore-NE       1:45.78Y   2:02.23        
                  27.67       58.17 (30.50)     1:29.18 (31.01)     2:02.23 (33.05)
 39 Hadjipateras, Costas      17 Unattached-CT        1:59.19    2:02.50        
                  28.08       58.94 (30.86)     1:30.26 (31.32)     2:02.50 (32.24)
 40 Thomas, Jeffrey           16 Squids-NE            2:00.73    2:02.51        
                  27.85       58.23 (30.38)     1:30.22 (31.99)     2:02.51 (32.29)
 41 Losi, Jim                 17 SHAQ-NI              1:46.03Y   2:02.59        
                  27.85       59.45 (31.60)     1:31.48 (32.03)     2:02.59 (31.11)
 42 Keane, Brian              17 KING-NE              1:43.63Y   2:02.65        
                  28.99       59.39 (30.40)     1:30.79 (31.40)     2:02.65 (31.86)
 43 Winters, Jeff             17 Rams-NE              1:44.28Y   2:02.78        
                  28.30       59.46 (31.16)     1:31.34 (31.88)     2:02.78 (31.44)
 44 Murphy, Kevin             19 JETS-NI              1:46.12Y   2:02.80        
                  28.35       59.74 (31.39)     1:32.07 (32.33)     2:02.80 (30.73)
 45 McGuiness, Brian          17 Waves-NE             2:03.16    2:02.87        
                  27.98       58.53 (30.55)     1:30.76 (32.23)     2:02.87 (32.11)
 46 Matheson, Mark            38 FAST-NI              1:46.28Y   2:02.91        
                  28.52       59.29 (30.77)     1:31.13 (31.84)     2:02.91 (31.78)
 47 Tse, Justin               15 SAC-NE               1:46.49Y   2:02.93        
                  28.08       58.76 (30.68)     1:30.36 (31.60)     2:02.93 (32.57)
 48 Hooper, William           17 Squids-NE            1:45.43Y   2:03.21        
                  27.68       58.45 (30.77)     1:31.09 (32.64)     2:03.21 (32.12)
 49 Minderlein, Sean          15 DST-MA               2:08.87    2:03.24        
                  28.23       59.64 (31.41)     1:31.93 (32.29)     2:03.24 (31.31)
 50 Dansa, Michael            17 STAR-NI              1:45.26Y   2:03.32        
                  28.72       59.92 (31.20)     1:32.06 (32.14)     2:03.32 (31.26)
 51 Rowe, Mike                17 SCHE-AD              2:09.00    2:03.39        
                  28.78     1:00.53 (31.75)     1:32.43 (31.90)     2:03.39 (30.96)
 52 Ahern, Michael            18 L. I. Express-MR     1:44.43Y   2:03.64        
                  29.04     1:00.00 (30.96)     1:32.23 (32.23)     2:03.64 (31.41)
 53 Vatkevich, John           15 AAC-NE               1:46.01Y   2:03.85        
                  27.77       59.10 (31.33)     1:31.63 (32.53)     2:03.85 (32.22)
 54 Spinella, Nick            15 LIAC-MR              1:46.28Y   2:03.86        
                  29.11     1:00.37 (31.26)     1:32.20 (31.83)     2:03.86 (31.66)
 55 Henahan, Ricky            18 FAST-NI              1:43.96Y   2:03.91        
                  28.79       59.47 (30.68)     1:31.37 (31.90)     2:03.91 (32.54)
 56 Coleman, Clayton          17 ATAC-MA              2:07.07    2:04.09        
                  28.02       58.87 (30.85)     1:32.09 (33.22)     2:04.09 (32.00)
 57 Shea, Patrick             18 YNS-NE               2:02.95    2:04.13        
                  28.53       59.60 (31.07)     1:31.65 (32.05)     2:04.13 (32.48)
 58 Fleming, Christopher      17 CAT-NJ               1:45.16Y   2:04.39        
                  28.37       59.97 (31.60)     1:32.37 (32.40)     2:04.39 (32.02)
 59 Brooks, Ryan              18 SAC-NE               1:45.01Y   2:04.43        
                  28.06       58.75 (30.69)     1:31.01 (32.26)     2:04.43 (33.42)
 60 Bailey, Robert            17 BGSC-NE              1:45.65Y   2:04.60        
                  27.98       58.86 (30.88)     1:31.82 (32.96)     2:04.60 (32.78)
 61 Chornobil, Yuri           17 FAST-NI              1:47.50Y   2:04.64        
                  29.16     1:00.57 (31.41)     1:33.29 (32.72)     2:04.64 (31.35)
 62 Rois, Steven              20 Clarence-NI          1:43.63Y   2:04.69        
                  29.40     1:01.22 (31.82)     1:32.78 (31.56)     2:04.69 (31.91)
 63 Mackenzie, Sean           17 EEX-NJ               1:59.03    2:04.75        
                  28.36       59.10 (30.74)     1:31.91 (32.81)     2:04.75 (32.84)
 64 Hogankamp, Taylor         17 STAR-NI              1:47.37Y   2:04.84        
                  28.37       59.46 (31.09)     1:32.76 (33.30)     2:04.84 (32.08)
 65 Floyd, Brendan            17 BAC-NJ               2:01.48    2:04.90        
                  28.17       59.73 (31.56)     1:32.33 (32.60)     2:04.90 (32.57)
 66 DeMaria, Frankie          16 Starfish-AD          2:06.16    2:05.07        
                  29.12     1:00.68 (31.56)     1:32.80 (32.12)     2:05.07 (32.27)
 67 Stein, Kenny              16 IA-MR                1:49.81Y   2:05.35        
                  28.18     1:00.46 (32.28)     1:33.44 (32.98)     2:05.35 (31.91)
 68 Brophy, Willy             15 FAST-NI              2:05.96    2:05.45        
                  28.28       59.08 (30.80)     1:32.04 (32.96)     2:05.45 (33.41)
 69 Miller, Chad              17 JETS-NI              1:57.21Y   2:05.57        
                  28.01     1:00.02 (32.01)     1:32.91 (32.89)     2:05.57 (32.66)
 70 Zelehowsky, Lucas         16 LCAT-NI              1:46.16Y   2:05.60        
                  28.26       59.43 (31.17)     1:32.07 (32.64)     2:05.60 (33.53)
 71 Gomez, Jeffrey            17 CAT-NJ               1:48.31Y   2:05.89        
                  28.84     1:00.41 (31.57)     1:33.32 (32.91)     2:05.89 (32.57)
 72 Erickson, Rob             18 STAR-NI              1:47.68Y   2:06.22        
                  28.68     1:00.08 (31.40)     1:32.79 (32.71)     2:06.22 (33.43)
 73 Dignan, Emmett            16 Rams-NE              1:46.29Y   2:06.28        
                  29.32     1:00.99 (31.67)     1:33.77 (32.78)     2:06.28 (32.51)
 74 Bouvier, Tim              16 YNS-NE               2:09.45    2:06.84        
                  29.41     1:01.47 (32.06)     1:34.40 (32.93)     2:06.84 (32.44)
 75 Powers, Casey             18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.33Y   2:07.24        
                  29.52     1:01.14 (31.62)     1:34.22 (33.08)     2:07.24 (33.02)
 76 Disbrow, Zach             23 ARMY                 1:56.24    2:07.29        
                  28.09       59.85 (31.76)     1:33.45 (33.60)     2:07.29 (33.84)
 77 Maloney, PJ               18 River Rats-NI        1:45.67Y   2:07.38        
                  27.75       59.16 (31.41)     1:33.27 (34.11)     2:07.38 (34.11)
 78 Casey, Tom                17 Mei's Typhoons-NE    1:45.34Y   2:07.90        
                  28.48     1:00.17 (31.69)     1:33.84 (33.67)     2:07.90 (34.06)
 79 Szajta, Dan               20 Clarence-NI          1:46.45Y   2:08.40        
                  28.35     1:00.21 (31.86)     1:34.14 (33.93)     2:08.40 (34.26)
 80 Karle, James              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.71    2:08.58        
                  29.43     1:01.62 (32.19)     1:34.99 (33.37)     2:08.58 (33.59)
 81 Scheemaker, Dylan         17 FAST-NI              1:54.77Y   2:11.61        
                  28.83     1:01.86 (33.03)     1:36.92 (35.06)     2:11.61 (34.69)
 -- Dunn, Colby               16 BGSC-NE              2:09.02         DQ        
      False start
                  27.25       58.48 (31.23)     1:32.43 (33.95)          DQ (33.71)
 -- Speidel, Tyghe            16 Chargers-NI          2:12.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole                                  
  Oly. Trial:   3:59.99                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM
                4:01.29  OPEN
                4:05.89  SCN
                4:07.19  JR-A
                4:09.79  JR-B
                4:18.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:18.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Moessinger, Matt          17 STAR-NI              5:01.00Y   4:28.04        
                  29.67     1:02.39 (32.72)     1:36.13 (33.74)     2:10.59 (34.46)
        2:44.35 (33.76)     3:19.35 (35.00)     3:53.66 (34.31)     4:28.04 (34.38)
  2 Beabout, Jonathan         17 Clarence-NI          5:04.12Y   4:43.57        
                  30.63     1:04.30 (33.67)     1:39.79 (35.49)     2:16.14 (36.35)
        2:52.92 (36.78)     3:30.14 (37.22)     4:08.08 (37.94)     4:43.57 (35.49)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole                                  
  Oly. Trial:   3:59.99                                                        
 Summer Open: S 4:01.29                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 4:07.19                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM
                4:01.29  OPEN
                4:05.89  SCN
                4:07.19  JR-A
                4:09.79  JR-B
                4:18.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:18.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ress, Eric          17 SoNoCo-CT            4:04.80    4:03.42JSCN     20  
                  29.02       59.78 (30.76)     1:30.88 (31.10)     2:02.17 (31.29)
        2:32.22 (30.05)     3:03.28 (31.06)     3:33.25 (29.97)     4:03.42 (30.17)
  2 Feeley, Ryan        16 Badger-MR            4:08.29    4:03.83JSCN     17  
                  28.04       59.07 (31.03)     1:29.43 (30.36)     2:00.54 (31.11)
        2:31.75 (31.21)     3:03.37 (31.62)     3:34.01 (30.64)     4:03.83 (29.82)
  3 Signorin, Connor    15 Peddie-NJ            4:08.43    4:04.45JSCN     16  
                  27.78       58.01 (30.23)     1:29.06 (31.05)     2:00.42 (31.36)
        2:31.87 (31.45)     3:03.72 (31.85)     3:34.58 (30.86)     4:04.45 (29.87)
  4 Lane, Sean          17 LIAC-MR              4:08.32    4:06.73JJR-A    15  
                  28.46       59.44 (30.98)     1:30.50 (31.06)     2:02.06 (31.56)
        2:33.26 (31.20)     3:04.17 (30.91)     3:36.05 (31.88)     4:06.73 (30.68)
  5 McCarthy, Kevin     17 ATAC-MA              4:06.55    4:06.76JJR-A    14  
                  28.10       59.58 (31.48)     1:30.74 (31.16)     2:02.49 (31.75)
        2:33.48 (30.99)     3:05.05 (31.57)     3:35.86 (30.81)     4:06.76 (30.90)
  6 Huff, Andrew        17 Badger-MR            4:09.24    4:07.80 JR-B    13  
                  28.54       59.64 (31.10)     1:31.28 (31.64)     2:02.95 (31.67)
        2:34.45 (31.50)     3:06.26 (31.81)     3:37.47 (31.21)     4:07.80 (30.33)
  7 Petersen, Sam       16 BAC-NJ               4:07.86    4:12.42 MEET    12  
                  28.36       59.37 (31.01)     1:31.23 (31.86)     2:03.17 (31.94)
        2:35.61 (32.44)     3:08.05 (32.44)     3:40.70 (32.65)     4:12.42 (31.72)
  8 Clark, Ian          23 Suburban-MA          4:09.30    4:13.24 MEET    11  
                  28.43       59.44 (31.01)     1:31.79 (32.35)     2:04.75 (32.96)
        2:37.08 (32.33)     3:09.68 (32.60)     3:41.70 (32.02)     4:13.24 (31.54)
B - Final
  9 Jaeger, Connor      16 CJAC-NJ              4:10.42    4:07.87 JR-B     9  
                  28.35       58.89 (30.54)     1:30.39 (31.50)     2:02.20 (31.81)
        2:34.13 (31.93)     3:06.29 (32.16)     3:37.98 (31.69)     4:07.87 (29.89)
 10 Sbordon, Joey       18 Bluefish-NE          4:14.45    4:09.14 JR-B     7  
                  28.39       59.17 (30.78)     1:30.87 (31.70)     2:02.62 (31.75)
        2:34.52 (31.90)     3:06.04 (31.52)     3:38.04 (32.00)     4:09.14 (31.10)
 11 Derlath, Jonathan   16 LIAC-MR              4:10.67    4:10.84 MEET     6  
                  29.09     1:00.35 (31.26)     1:32.15 (31.80)     2:04.02 (31.87)
        2:36.04 (32.02)     3:08.32 (32.28)     3:40.38 (32.06)     4:10.84 (30.46)
 12 O'Connor, Dan       16 Chargers-NI          4:13.17    4:11.60 MEET     5  
                  28.95       59.90 (30.95)     1:31.53 (31.63)     2:03.42 (31.89)
        2:35.58 (32.16)     3:08.10 (32.52)     3:40.56 (32.46)     4:11.60 (31.04)
 13 D'Innocenzo, Nick   17 MAG-NE               4:12.72    4:14.64 MEET     4  
                  28.54       59.61 (31.07)     1:32.07 (32.46)     2:05.08 (33.01)
        2:37.86 (32.78)     3:10.61 (32.75)     3:43.45 (32.84)     4:14.64 (31.19)
 14 Nolle, Paul         16 BAC-NJ               4:13.58    4:15.81 MEET     3  
                  28.63       59.72 (31.09)     1:32.13 (32.41)     2:04.83 (32.70)
        2:37.83 (33.00)     3:10.78 (32.95)     3:43.82 (33.04)     4:15.81 (31.99)
 15 Hartmann, Spencer   20 UN-MS-MR             4:09.72    4:16.65 MEET     2  
                  27.98       58.61 (30.63)     1:29.73 (31.12)     2:02.03 (32.30)
        2:34.29 (32.26)     3:07.78 (33.49)     3:42.47 (34.69)     4:16.65 (34.18)
 16 Eve, Graham         17 Squids-NE            4:14.21    4:17.82 MEET     1  
                  29.00     1:00.60 (31.60)     1:33.08 (32.48)     2:05.36 (32.28)
        2:38.59 (33.23)     3:11.14 (32.55)     3:45.25 (34.11)     4:17.82 (32.57)
C - Final
 17 Mackenzie, Sean     17 EEX-NJ               4:16.30    4:13.85 MEET   
                  28.75     1:00.50 (31.75)     1:33.10 (32.60)     2:05.79 (32.69)
        2:39.12 (33.33)     3:12.71 (33.59)     3:43.98 (31.27)     4:13.85 (29.87)
 18 Minderlein, Sean    15 DST-MA               4:15.46    4:15.30 MEET   
                  28.21       59.66 (31.45)     1:32.04 (32.38)     2:04.64 (32.60)
        2:38.03 (33.39)     3:11.14 (33.11)     3:43.64 (32.50)     4:15.30 (31.66)
 19 Smith, Brendan      17 Cudas-AD             4:16.13    4:15.40 MEET   
                  28.96     1:00.75 (31.79)     1:33.20 (32.45)     2:06.22 (33.02)
        2:38.84 (32.62)     3:11.57 (32.73)     3:44.03 (32.46)     4:15.40 (31.37)
 20 Steel, Austin       17 SAC-NJ               4:15.71    4:16.67 MEET   
                  28.68     1:00.54 (31.86)     1:33.23 (32.69)     2:06.56 (33.33)
        2:38.78 (32.22)     3:11.69 (32.91)     3:44.76 (33.07)     4:16.67 (31.91)
 21 Cerra, Nicholas     16 LIAC-MR              4:14.68    4:16.82 MEET   
                  28.76     1:00.30 (31.54)     1:33.05 (32.75)     2:06.13 (33.08)
        2:39.10 (32.97)     3:12.76 (33.66)     3:44.97 (32.21)     4:16.82 (31.85)
 22 Toth, Chris         18 BAC-NJ               4:17.15    4:17.55 MEET   
                  29.14     1:00.62 (31.48)     1:33.33 (32.71)     2:06.48 (33.15)
        2:39.28 (32.80)     3:13.00 (33.72)     3:45.85 (32.85)     4:17.55 (31.70)
 23 Spinazzola, Luca    15 Squids-NE            4:16.11    4:19.62        
                  28.44     1:00.10 (31.66)     1:32.42 (32.32)     2:05.50 (33.08)
        2:39.08 (33.58)     3:12.85 (33.77)     3:46.66 (33.81)     4:19.62 (32.96)
 24 Murphy, Patrick     16 North Country-NE     4:16.83    4:21.10        
                  28.77     1:00.20 (31.43)     1:33.30 (33.10)     2:06.64 (33.34)
        2:40.31 (33.67)     3:14.20 (33.89)     3:47.45 (33.25)     4:21.10 (33.65)
Preliminaries
 25 Dennis, Andrew      18 CJAC-NJ              4:17.44                   
                  28.83     1:00.85 (32.02)     1:33.50 (32.65)     2:06.37 (32.87)
        2:39.13 (32.76)     3:12.58 (33.45)     3:46.13 (33.55)     4:17.44 (31.31)
 26 Boardman, Merritt   16 GMA-NE               4:17.67                   
                  30.84     1:03.02 (32.18)     1:35.21 (32.19)     2:07.81 (32.60)
        2:40.37 (32.56)     3:13.47 (33.10)     3:46.08 (32.61)     4:17.67 (31.59)
 27 OH, Jun             14 MAG-NE               4:17.84                   
                  30.06     1:02.10 (32.04)     1:34.18 (32.08)     2:06.85 (32.67)
        2:39.72 (32.87)     3:12.71 (32.99)     3:45.61 (32.90)     4:17.84 (32.23)
 28 Bailey, John        14 Squids-NE            4:18.01                   
                  29.62     1:01.64 (32.02)     1:34.10 (32.46)     2:06.73 (32.63)
        2:39.77 (33.04)     3:12.81 (33.04)     3:46.22 (33.41)     4:18.01 (31.79)
 29 DeMaria, Frankie    16 Starfish-AD          4:18.11                   
                  29.25     1:01.98 (32.73)     1:34.77 (32.79)     2:07.79 (33.02)
        2:40.81 (33.02)     3:13.82 (33.01)     3:46.64 (32.82)     4:18.11 (31.47)
 30 Parkhurst, Shawn    16 OLSC-NI              4:18.25                   
                  29.16     1:01.78 (32.62)     1:34.82 (33.04)     2:07.72 (32.90)
        2:41.08 (33.36)     3:13.94 (32.86)     3:46.80 (32.86)     4:18.25 (31.45)
 31 Kietlinski, Matthe  15 EEX-NJ               4:18.26                   
                  29.20     1:00.90 (31.70)     1:34.19 (33.29)     2:07.51 (33.32)
        2:40.41 (32.90)     3:13.62 (33.21)     3:47.01 (33.39)     4:18.26 (31.25)
 32 Bouvier, Brian      17 YNS-NE               4:18.44                   
                  29.99     1:02.30 (32.31)     1:34.79 (32.49)     2:07.77 (32.98)
        2:40.56 (32.79)     3:13.88 (33.32)     3:46.81 (32.93)     4:18.44 (31.63)
 33 Bouvier, Tim        16 YNS-NE               4:18.97                   
                  30.10     1:02.96 (32.86)     1:35.29 (32.33)     2:08.40 (33.11)
        2:41.16 (32.76)     3:14.33 (33.17)     3:47.20 (32.87)     4:18.97 (31.77)
 34 Finnegan, Chris     17 LIAC-MR              4:19.04                   
                  29.22     1:01.26 (32.04)     1:33.89 (32.63)     2:06.99 (33.10)
        2:40.19 (33.20)     3:13.63 (33.44)     3:46.93 (33.30)     4:19.04 (32.11)
 35 Floyd, Brendan      17 BAC-NJ               4:19.09                   
                  29.15     1:01.06 (31.91)     1:34.31 (33.25)     2:07.54 (33.23)
        2:40.74 (33.20)     3:13.92 (33.18)     3:47.17 (33.25)     4:19.09 (31.92)
 36 Reid, Andrew        18 YNS-NE               4:19.36                   
                  29.83     1:02.22 (32.39)     1:34.93 (32.71)     2:07.96 (33.03)
        2:40.91 (32.95)     3:13.91 (33.00)     3:47.03 (33.12)     4:19.36 (32.33)
 37 Abrams, Michael     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:19.67                   
                  29.23     1:01.60 (32.37)     1:34.40 (32.80)     2:07.48 (33.08)
        2:40.72 (33.24)     3:14.62 (33.90)     3:47.63 (33.01)     4:19.67 (32.04)
 38 Shea, Patrick       18 YNS-NE               4:19.77                   
                  29.07     1:01.02 (31.95)     1:33.20 (32.18)     2:06.30 (33.10)
        2:39.60 (33.30)     3:13.08 (33.48)     3:46.45 (33.37)     4:19.77 (33.32)
 39 Gianino, Alex       15 Middies-MR           4:21.88                   
                  29.31     1:01.89 (32.58)     1:34.73 (32.84)     2:08.23 (33.50)
        2:42.05 (33.82)     3:16.10 (34.05)     3:49.78 (33.68)     4:21.88 (32.10)
 40 Cremer, Chris       16 IA-MR                4:22.04                   
                  29.05     1:01.66 (32.61)     1:35.15 (33.49)     2:08.76 (33.61)
        2:42.73 (33.97)     3:16.52 (33.79)     3:50.42 (33.90)     4:22.04 (31.62)
 41 Chornobil, Yuri     17 FAST-NI              4:22.62                   
                  29.83     1:02.64 (32.81)     1:35.99 (33.35)     2:10.02 (34.03)
        2:43.47 (33.45)     3:17.61 (34.14)     3:51.12 (33.51)     4:22.62 (31.50)
 42 Rowe, Mike          17 SCHE-AD              4:22.72                   
                  30.25     1:02.95 (32.70)     1:36.71 (33.76)     2:10.48 (33.77)
        2:43.88 (33.40)     3:17.57 (33.69)     3:51.21 (33.64)     4:22.72 (31.51)
 43 Caputo, Michael     17 WAC-MR               4:23.17                   
                  29.91     1:02.90 (32.99)     1:36.18 (33.28)     2:10.01 (33.83)
        2:43.11 (33.10)     3:16.96 (33.85)     3:50.84 (33.88)     4:23.17 (32.33)
 44 Stein, Kenny        16 IA-MR                4:23.39                   
                  29.10     1:02.10 (33.00)     1:35.76 (33.66)     2:09.69 (33.93)
        2:43.83 (34.14)     3:18.35 (34.52)     3:51.84 (33.49)     4:23.39 (31.55)
 45 Thomas, Jeffrey     16 Squids-NE            4:23.53                   
                  29.32     1:01.57 (32.25)     1:34.38 (32.81)     2:07.34 (32.96)
        2:41.85 (34.51)     3:16.40 (34.55)     3:51.56 (35.16)     4:23.53 (31.97)
 46 White, Timothy      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:23.91                   
                  29.78     1:01.93 (32.15)     1:34.78 (32.85)     2:07.95 (33.17)
        2:41.29 (33.34)     3:15.07 (33.78)     3:49.73 (34.66)     4:23.91 (34.18)
 47 Grey, Taylor        16 GMA-NE               4:24.66                   
                  29.75     1:02.57 (32.82)     1:35.95 (33.38)     2:09.80 (33.85)
        2:43.77 (33.97)     3:17.81 (34.04)     3:51.62 (33.81)     4:24.66 (33.04)
 48 Murphy, Kevin       19 JETS-NI              4:24.89                   
                  28.97     1:00.97 (32.00)     1:34.30 (33.33)     2:07.64 (33.34)
        2:41.66 (34.02)     3:16.08 (34.42)     3:50.95 (34.87)     4:24.89 (33.94)
 49 Vatkevich, John     15 AAC-NE               4:25.21                   
                  29.77     1:02.78 (33.01)     1:35.72 (32.94)     2:09.16 (33.44)
        2:42.64 (33.48)     3:17.11 (34.47)     3:52.17 (35.06)     4:25.21 (33.04)
 50 Tse, Justin         15 SAC-NE               4:25.38                   
                  29.79     1:02.84 (33.05)     1:36.57 (33.73)     2:10.60 (34.03)
        2:44.25 (33.65)     3:18.36 (34.11)     3:52.09 (33.73)     4:25.38 (33.29)
 51 Smit, Kevin         17 TVSC-MR              4:25.43                   
                  29.41     1:02.20 (32.79)     1:36.04 (33.84)     2:10.29 (34.25)
        2:43.89 (33.60)     3:18.63 (34.74)     3:53.29 (34.66)     4:25.43 (32.14)
 52 Moothart, Alex      17 SAC-NE               4:25.67                   
                  29.78     1:02.16 (32.38)     1:35.54 (33.38)     2:09.65 (34.11)
        2:43.78 (34.13)     3:18.15 (34.37)     3:52.49 (34.34)     4:25.67 (33.18)
 53 Fleming, Christoph  17 CAT-NJ               4:25.71                   
                  29.94     1:02.88 (32.94)     1:36.44 (33.56)     2:10.45 (34.01)
        2:44.37 (33.92)     3:18.31 (33.94)     3:52.33 (34.02)     4:25.71 (33.38)
 54 Welsh, Christian    16 OAK-CT               4:26.62                   
                  29.17     1:01.32 (32.15)     1:34.83 (33.51)     2:09.04 (34.21)
        2:43.32 (34.28)     3:18.00 (34.68)     3:52.78 (34.78)     4:26.62 (33.84)
 55 O'Neal, Patrick     15 KING-NE              4:27.44                   
                  30.35     1:03.58 (33.23)     1:37.47 (33.89)     2:11.36 (33.89)
        2:45.01 (33.65)     3:19.88 (34.87)     3:54.08 (34.20)     4:27.44 (33.36)
 56 Hursch, Derek       16 NJW-NJ               4:28.74                   
                  29.40     1:02.33 (32.93)     1:36.88 (34.55)     2:11.49 (34.61)
        2:46.05 (34.56)     3:20.51 (34.46)     3:55.34 (34.83)     4:28.74 (33.40)
 57 Hughes, Kevin       14 Badger-MR            4:29.89                   
                  30.43     1:03.27 (32.84)     1:36.97 (33.70)     2:10.65 (33.68)
        2:45.50 (34.85)     3:20.55 (35.05)     3:55.77 (35.22)     4:29.89 (34.12)
 58 Rois, Steven        20 Clarence-NI          4:30.14                   
                  30.67     1:04.46 (33.79)     1:38.52 (34.06)     2:13.14 (34.62)
        2:47.54 (34.40)     3:22.29 (34.75)     3:56.87 (34.58)     4:30.14 (33.27)
 58 Powers, Casey       18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:30.14                   
                  31.33     1:04.45 (33.12)     1:38.24 (33.79)     2:12.42 (34.18)
        2:46.92 (34.50)     3:21.65 (34.73)     3:56.11 (34.46)     4:30.14 (34.03)
 60 Erickson, Rob       18 STAR-NI              4:30.15                   
                  28.70     1:00.75 (32.05)     1:34.33 (33.58)     2:08.50 (34.17)
        2:43.02 (34.52)     3:18.43 (35.41)     3:54.37 (35.94)     4:30.15 (35.78)
 61 Lebovitz, Adam      16 Wahoos-CT            4:31.92                   
                  31.23     1:04.51 (33.28)     1:38.37 (33.86)     2:13.54 (35.17)
        2:48.46 (34.92)     3:23.74 (35.28)     3:58.58 (34.84)     4:31.92 (33.34)
 62 Buckley, Shayne     15 SCHE-AD              4:32.46                   
                  30.04     1:03.52 (33.48)     1:38.13 (34.61)     2:12.89 (34.76)
        2:47.72 (34.83)     3:22.34 (34.62)     3:57.81 (35.47)     4:32.46 (34.65)
 63 Maloney, PJ         18 River Rats-NI        4:35.00                   
                  29.95     1:02.68 (32.73)     1:36.93 (34.25)     2:11.90 (34.97)
        2:47.76 (35.86)     3:23.51 (35.75)     3:59.60 (36.09)     4:35.00 (35.40)
 64 Perez, Zachary      17 SAC-NE               4:43.02                   
                  30.88     1:05.50 (34.62)     1:41.85 (36.35)     2:18.15 (36.30)
        2:54.12 (35.97)     3:30.43 (36.31)     4:06.64 (36.21)     4:43.02 (36.38)
 65 Szajta, Dan         20 Clarence-NI          4:45.58                   
                  30.16     1:04.01 (33.85)     1:39.80 (35.79)     2:16.38 (36.58)
        2:53.87 (37.49)     3:31.48 (37.61)     4:09.82 (38.34)     4:45.58 (35.76)
 -- Mullins, Wesley     17 Peddie-NJ               DFS                    
 -- Angjeli, Edwin      15 Squids-NE               DFS                    
 -- Wagner, Jack        16 LIAC-MR                 DFS                    
 -- Bailey, Robert      17 BGSC-NE                 DFS                    
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole                                  
  Oly. Trial:   3:59.99                                                        
 Summer Open: S 4:01.29                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 4:07.19                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM
                4:01.29  OPEN
                4:05.89  SCN
                4:07.19  JR-A
                4:09.79  JR-B
                4:18.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:18.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo-CT            4:06.22    4:04.80JqSCN   
                  28.74     1:00.34 (31.60)     1:31.19 (30.85)     2:02.11 (30.92)
        2:32.76 (30.65)     3:03.91 (31.15)     3:34.63 (30.72)     4:04.80 (30.17)
  2 McCarthy, Kevin           17 ATAC-MA              4:03.80    4:06.55JqJR-A  
                  27.80       58.75 (30.95)     1:29.70 (30.95)     2:01.16 (31.46)
        2:32.51 (31.35)     3:04.30 (31.79)     3:35.70 (31.40)     4:06.55 (30.85)
  3 Petersen, Sam             16 BAC-NJ               4:09.31    4:07.86 qJR-B  
                  28.26       58.83 (30.57)     1:30.06 (31.23)     2:01.42 (31.36)
        2:33.36 (31.94)     3:05.47 (32.11)     3:37.11 (31.64)     4:07.86 (30.75)
  4 Feeley, Ryan              16 Badger-MR            4:04.39    4:08.29 qJR-B  
                  28.16       59.62 (31.46)     1:30.93 (31.31)     2:02.87 (31.94)
        2:34.82 (31.95)     3:07.17 (32.35)     3:38.20 (31.03)     4:08.29 (30.09)
  5 Lane, Sean                17 LIAC-MR              4:03.63    4:08.32 qJR-B  
                  29.29     1:00.95 (31.66)     1:32.19 (31.24)     2:04.15 (31.96)
        2:34.78 (30.63)     3:06.38 (31.60)     3:37.36 (30.98)     4:08.32 (30.96)
  6 Signorin, Connor          15 Peddie-NJ            4:03.04    4:08.43 qJR-B  
                  28.60       59.38 (30.78)     1:30.92 (31.54)     2:02.68 (31.76)
        2:34.53 (31.85)     3:06.58 (32.05)     3:38.35 (31.77)     4:08.43 (30.08)
  7 Huff, Andrew              17 Badger-MR            4:08.09    4:09.24 qJR-B  
                  28.18       59.45 (31.27)     1:31.15 (31.70)     2:03.02 (31.87)
        2:34.58 (31.56)     3:06.50 (31.92)     3:38.16 (31.66)     4:09.24 (31.08)
  8 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban-MA          4:31.67Y   4:09.30 qJR-B  
                  28.61       59.77 (31.16)     1:31.79 (32.02)     2:03.57 (31.78)
        2:35.64 (32.07)     3:07.70 (32.06)     3:39.75 (32.05)     4:09.30 (29.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hartmann, Spencer         20 UN-MS-MR             4:08.19    4:09.72 qJR-B  
                  28.52       59.33 (30.81)     1:30.89 (31.56)     2:02.66 (31.77)
        2:34.55 (31.89)     3:06.62 (32.07)     3:38.46 (31.84)     4:09.72 (31.26)
 10 Jaeger, Connor            16 CJAC-NJ              4:34.25Y   4:10.42 qMEET  
                  28.78       59.91 (31.13)     1:31.55 (31.64)     2:02.91 (31.36)
        2:35.37 (32.46)     3:07.73 (32.36)     3:39.85 (32.12)     4:10.42 (30.57)
 11 Derlath, Jonathan         16 LIAC-MR              4:09.14    4:10.67 qMEET  
                  29.22     1:00.33 (31.11)     1:32.14 (31.81)     2:04.29 (32.15)
        2:36.14 (31.85)     3:08.12 (31.98)     3:39.88 (31.76)     4:10.67 (30.79)
 12 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 MAG-NE               4:12.10    4:12.72 qMEET  
                  28.93       59.80 (30.87)     1:32.25 (32.45)     2:04.38 (32.13)
        2:36.96 (32.58)     3:09.30 (32.34)     3:42.06 (32.76)     4:12.72 (30.66)
 13 O'Connor, Dan             16 Chargers-NI          4:08.95    4:13.17 qMEET  
                  28.83       59.96 (31.13)     1:31.91 (31.95)     2:04.10 (32.19)
        2:36.62 (32.52)     3:09.10 (32.48)     3:41.54 (32.44)     4:13.17 (31.63)
 14 Nolle, Paul               16 BAC-NJ               4:45.69Y   4:13.58 qMEET  
                  28.92     1:00.59 (31.67)     1:32.83 (32.24)     2:05.22 (32.39)
        2:37.69 (32.47)     3:10.19 (32.50)     3:42.69 (32.50)     4:13.58 (30.89)
 15 Eve, Graham               17 Squids-NE            4:17.09    4:14.21 qMEET  
                  28.68       59.99 (31.31)     1:32.41 (32.42)     2:04.84 (32.43)
        2:36.98 (32.14)     3:09.40 (32.42)     3:42.40 (33.00)     4:14.21 (31.81)
 16 Sbordon, Joey             18 Bluefish-NE          4:12.87    4:14.45 qMEET  
                  28.66     1:00.23 (31.57)     1:32.58 (32.35)     2:05.36 (32.78)
        2:37.55 (32.19)     3:09.31 (31.76)     3:41.36 (32.05)     4:14.45 (33.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR              4:15.99    4:14.68 qMEET  
                  28.83     1:00.11 (31.28)     1:31.70 (31.59)     2:04.08 (32.38)
        2:36.17 (32.09)     3:09.03 (32.86)     3:42.05 (33.02)     4:14.68 (32.63)
 18 Minderlein, Sean          15 DST-MA               4:43.03Y   4:15.46 qMEET  
                  29.41     1:01.20 (31.79)     1:33.66 (32.46)     2:06.12 (32.46)
        2:38.48 (32.36)     3:11.19 (32.71)     3:44.05 (32.86)     4:15.46 (31.41)
 19 Steel, Austin             17 SAC-NJ               4:09.41    4:15.71 qMEET  
                  28.22       59.29 (31.07)     1:31.60 (32.31)     2:04.11 (32.51)
        2:37.20 (33.09)     3:10.57 (33.37)     3:43.43 (32.86)     4:15.71 (32.28)
 20 Spinazzola, Luca          15 Squids-NE            4:44.14Y   4:16.11 qMEET  
                  28.77     1:00.53 (31.76)     1:32.78 (32.25)     2:05.62 (32.84)
        2:38.65 (33.03)     3:11.61 (32.96)     3:44.27 (32.66)     4:16.11 (31.84)
 21 Smith, Brendan            17 Cudas-AD             4:46.33Y   4:16.13 qMEET  
                  29.28     1:00.75 (31.47)     1:32.34 (31.59)     2:04.96 (32.62)
        2:37.75 (32.79)     3:11.02 (33.27)     3:44.31 (33.29)     4:16.13 (31.82)
 22 Mackenzie, Sean           17 EEX-NJ               4:10.72    4:16.30 qMEET  
                  29.03     1:00.18 (31.15)     1:32.17 (31.99)     2:04.45 (32.28)
        2:36.99 (32.54)     3:10.11 (33.12)     3:43.98 (33.87)     4:16.30 (32.32)
 23 Murphy, Patrick           16 North Country-NE     4:39.55Y   4:16.83 qMEET  
                  28.68     1:00.10 (31.42)     1:32.46 (32.36)     2:05.24 (32.78)
        2:38.18 (32.94)     3:11.36 (33.18)     3:44.30 (32.94)     4:16.83 (32.53)
 24 Toth, Chris               18 BAC-NJ               4:17.23    4:17.15 qMEET  
                  29.58     1:01.00 (31.42)     1:32.99 (31.99)     2:05.38 (32.39)
        2:37.87 (32.49)     3:11.26 (33.39)     3:44.53 (33.27)     4:17.15 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dennis, Andrew            18 CJAC-NJ              4:41.79Y   4:17.44 MEET   
                  28.83     1:00.85 (32.02)     1:33.50 (32.65)     2:06.37 (32.87)
        2:39.13 (32.76)     3:12.58 (33.45)     3:46.13 (33.55)     4:17.44 (31.31)
 26 Boardman, Merritt         16 GMA-NE               4:43.36Y   4:17.67 MEET   
                  30.84     1:03.02 (32.18)     1:35.21 (32.19)     2:07.81 (32.60)
        2:40.37 (32.56)     3:13.47 (33.10)     3:46.08 (32.61)     4:17.67 (31.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 OH, Jun                   14 MAG-NE               4:17.91    4:17.84 MEET   
                  30.06     1:02.10 (32.04)     1:34.18 (32.08)     2:06.85 (32.67)
        2:39.72 (32.87)     3:12.71 (32.99)     3:45.61 (32.90)     4:17.84 (32.23)
 28 Bailey, John              14 Squids-NE            4:47.46Y   4:18.01 MEET   
                  29.62     1:01.64 (32.02)     1:34.10 (32.46)     2:06.73 (32.63)
        2:39.77 (33.04)     3:12.81 (33.04)     3:46.22 (33.41)     4:18.01 (31.79)
 29 DeMaria, Frankie          16 Starfish-AD          4:46.79Y   4:18.11 MEET   
                  29.25     1:01.98 (32.73)     1:34.77 (32.79)     2:07.79 (33.02)
        2:40.81 (33.02)     3:13.82 (33.01)     3:46.64 (32.82)     4:18.11 (31.47)
 30 Parkhurst, Shawn          16 OLSC-NI              4:19.63    4:18.25 MEET   
                  29.16     1:01.78 (32.62)     1:34.82 (33.04)     2:07.72 (32.90)
        2:41.08 (33.36)     3:13.94 (32.86)     3:46.80 (32.86)     4:18.25 (31.45)
 31 Kietlinski, Matthew       15 EEX-NJ               4:18.14    4:18.26 MEET   
                  29.20     1:00.90 (31.70)     1:34.19 (33.29)     2:07.51 (33.32)
        2:40.41 (32.90)     3:13.62 (33.21)     3:47.01 (33.39)     4:18.26 (31.25)
 32 Bouvier, Brian            17 YNS-NE               4:20.74    4:18.44 MEET   
                  29.99     1:02.30 (32.31)     1:34.79 (32.49)     2:07.77 (32.98)
        2:40.56 (32.79)     3:13.88 (33.32)     3:46.81 (32.93)     4:18.44 (31.63)
 33 Bouvier, Tim              16 YNS-NE               4:22.91    4:18.97        
                  30.10     1:02.96 (32.86)     1:35.29 (32.33)     2:08.40 (33.11)
        2:41.16 (32.76)     3:14.33 (33.17)     3:47.20 (32.87)     4:18.97 (31.77)
 34 Finnegan, Chris           17 LIAC-MR              4:15.28    4:19.04        
                  29.22     1:01.26 (32.04)     1:33.89 (32.63)     2:06.99 (33.10)
        2:40.19 (33.20)     3:13.63 (33.44)     3:46.93 (33.30)     4:19.04 (32.11)
 35 Floyd, Brendan            17 BAC-NJ               4:46.86Y   4:19.09        
                  29.15     1:01.06 (31.91)     1:34.31 (33.25)     2:07.54 (33.23)
        2:40.74 (33.20)     3:13.92 (33.18)     3:47.17 (33.25)     4:19.09 (31.92)
 36 Reid, Andrew              18 YNS-NE               4:17.80    4:19.36        
                  29.83     1:02.22 (32.39)     1:34.93 (32.71)     2:07.96 (33.03)
        2:40.91 (32.95)     3:13.91 (33.00)     3:47.03 (33.12)     4:19.36 (32.33)
 37 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.30Y   4:19.67        
                  29.23     1:01.60 (32.37)     1:34.40 (32.80)     2:07.48 (33.08)
        2:40.72 (33.24)     3:14.62 (33.90)     3:47.63 (33.01)     4:19.67 (32.04)
 38 Shea, Patrick             18 YNS-NE               4:42.26Y   4:19.77        
                  29.07     1:01.02 (31.95)     1:33.20 (32.18)     2:06.30 (33.10)
        2:39.60 (33.30)     3:13.08 (33.48)     3:46.45 (33.37)     4:19.77 (33.32)
 39 Gianino, Alex             15 Middies-MR           4:48.88Y   4:21.88        
                  29.31     1:01.89 (32.58)     1:34.73 (32.84)     2:08.23 (33.50)
        2:42.05 (33.82)     3:16.10 (34.05)     3:49.78 (33.68)     4:21.88 (32.10)
 40 Cremer, Chris             16 IA-MR                4:45.14Y   4:22.04        
                  29.05     1:01.66 (32.61)     1:35.15 (33.49)     2:08.76 (33.61)
        2:42.73 (33.97)     3:16.52 (33.79)     3:50.42 (33.90)     4:22.04 (31.62)
 41 Chornobil, Yuri           17 FAST-NI              4:46.14Y   4:22.62        
                  29.83     1:02.64 (32.81)     1:35.99 (33.35)     2:10.02 (34.03)
        2:43.47 (33.45)     3:17.61 (34.14)     3:51.12 (33.51)     4:22.62 (31.50)
 42 Rowe, Mike                17 SCHE-AD              4:38.17    4:22.72        
                  30.25     1:02.95 (32.70)     1:36.71 (33.76)     2:10.48 (33.77)
        2:43.88 (33.40)     3:17.57 (33.69)     3:51.21 (33.64)     4:22.72 (31.51)
 43 Caputo, Michael           17 WAC-MR               4:46.79Y   4:23.17        
                  29.91     1:02.90 (32.99)     1:36.18 (33.28)     2:10.01 (33.83)
        2:43.11 (33.10)     3:16.96 (33.85)     3:50.84 (33.88)     4:23.17 (32.33)
 44 Stein, Kenny              16 IA-MR                4:48.23Y   4:23.39        
                  29.10     1:02.10 (33.00)     1:35.76 (33.66)     2:09.69 (33.93)
        2:43.83 (34.14)     3:18.35 (34.52)     3:51.84 (33.49)     4:23.39 (31.55)
 45 Thomas, Jeffrey           16 Squids-NE            4:18.69    4:23.53        
                  29.32     1:01.57 (32.25)     1:34.38 (32.81)     2:07.34 (32.96)
        2:41.85 (34.51)     3:16.40 (34.55)     3:51.56 (35.16)     4:23.53 (31.97)
 46 White, Timothy            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.53Y   4:23.91        
                  29.78     1:01.93 (32.15)     1:34.78 (32.85)     2:07.95 (33.17)
        2:41.29 (33.34)     3:15.07 (33.78)     3:49.73 (34.66)     4:23.91 (34.18)
 47 Grey, Taylor              16 GMA-NE               4:46.76Y   4:24.66        
                  29.75     1:02.57 (32.82)     1:35.95 (33.38)     2:09.80 (33.85)
        2:43.77 (33.97)     3:17.81 (34.04)     3:51.62 (33.81)     4:24.66 (33.04)
 48 Murphy, Kevin             19 JETS-NI              4:36.71Y   4:24.89        
                  28.97     1:00.97 (32.00)     1:34.30 (33.33)     2:07.64 (33.34)
        2:41.66 (34.02)     3:16.08 (34.42)     3:50.95 (34.87)     4:24.89 (33.94)
 49 Vatkevich, John           15 AAC-NE               4:22.15    4:25.21        
                  29.77     1:02.78 (33.01)     1:35.72 (32.94)     2:09.16 (33.44)
        2:42.64 (33.48)     3:17.11 (34.47)     3:52.17 (35.06)     4:25.21 (33.04)
 50 Tse, Justin               15 SAC-NE               4:30.81    4:25.38        
                  29.79     1:02.84 (33.05)     1:36.57 (33.73)     2:10.60 (34.03)
        2:44.25 (33.65)     3:18.36 (34.11)     3:52.09 (33.73)     4:25.38 (33.29)
 51 Smit, Kevin               17 TVSC-MR              4:27.05    4:25.43        
                  29.41     1:02.20 (32.79)     1:36.04 (33.84)     2:10.29 (34.25)
        2:43.89 (33.60)     3:18.63 (34.74)     3:53.29 (34.66)     4:25.43 (32.14)
 52 Moothart, Alex            17 SAC-NE               4:29.01    4:25.67        
                  29.78     1:02.16 (32.38)     1:35.54 (33.38)     2:09.65 (34.11)
        2:43.78 (34.13)     3:18.15 (34.37)     3:52.49 (34.34)     4:25.67 (33.18)
 53 Fleming, Christopher      17 CAT-NJ               4:46.67Y   4:25.71        
                  29.94     1:02.88 (32.94)     1:36.44 (33.56)     2:10.45 (34.01)
        2:44.37 (33.92)     3:18.31 (33.94)     3:52.33 (34.02)     4:25.71 (33.38)
 54 Welsh, Christian          16 OAK-CT               4:18.46    4:26.62        
                  29.17     1:01.32 (32.15)     1:34.83 (33.51)     2:09.04 (34.21)
        2:43.32 (34.28)     3:18.00 (34.68)     3:52.78 (34.78)     4:26.62 (33.84)
 55 O'Neal, Patrick           15 KING-NE              4:48.15Y   4:27.44        
                  30.35     1:03.58 (33.23)     1:37.47 (33.89)     2:11.36 (33.89)
        2:45.01 (33.65)     3:19.88 (34.87)     3:54.08 (34.20)     4:27.44 (33.36)
 56 Hursch, Derek             16 NJW-NJ               4:41.01Y   4:28.74        
                  29.40     1:02.33 (32.93)     1:36.88 (34.55)     2:11.49 (34.61)
        2:46.05 (34.56)     3:20.51 (34.46)     3:55.34 (34.83)     4:28.74 (33.40)
 57 Hughes, Kevin             14 Badger-MR            4:28.49    4:29.89        
                  30.43     1:03.27 (32.84)     1:36.97 (33.70)     2:10.65 (33.68)
        2:45.50 (34.85)     3:20.55 (35.05)     3:55.77 (35.22)     4:29.89 (34.12)
 58 Rois, Steven              20 Clarence-NI          4:41.67Y   4:30.14        
                  30.67     1:04.46 (33.79)     1:38.52 (34.06)     2:13.14 (34.62)
        2:47.54 (34.40)     3:22.29 (34.75)     3:56.87 (34.58)     4:30.14 (33.27)
 58 Powers, Casey             18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:43.96Y   4:30.14        
                  31.33     1:04.45 (33.12)     1:38.24 (33.79)     2:12.42 (34.18)
        2:46.92 (34.50)     3:21.65 (34.73)     3:56.11 (34.46)     4:30.14 (34.03)
 60 Erickson, Rob             18 STAR-NI              5:08.83Y   4:30.15        
                  28.70     1:00.75 (32.05)     1:34.33 (33.58)     2:08.50 (34.17)
        2:43.02 (34.52)     3:18.43 (35.41)     3:54.37 (35.94)     4:30.15 (35.78)
 61 Lebovitz, Adam            16 Wahoos-CT            4:53.89Y   4:31.92        
                  31.23     1:04.51 (33.28)     1:38.37 (33.86)     2:13.54 (35.17)
        2:48.46 (34.92)     3:23.74 (35.28)     3:58.58 (34.84)     4:31.92 (33.34)
 62 Buckley, Shayne           15 SCHE-AD              4:48.23Y   4:32.46        
                  30.04     1:03.52 (33.48)     1:38.13 (34.61)     2:12.89 (34.76)
        2:47.72 (34.83)     3:22.34 (34.62)     3:57.81 (35.47)     4:32.46 (34.65)
 63 Maloney, PJ               18 River Rats-NI        4:50.65Y   4:35.00        
                  29.95     1:02.68 (32.73)     1:36.93 (34.25)     2:11.90 (34.97)
        2:47.76 (35.86)     3:23.51 (35.75)     3:59.60 (36.09)     4:35.00 (35.40)
 64 Perez, Zachary            17 SAC-NE               4:31.14    4:43.02        
                  30.88     1:05.50 (34.62)     1:41.85 (36.35)     2:18.15 (36.30)
        2:54.12 (35.97)     3:30.43 (36.31)     4:06.64 (36.21)     4:43.02 (36.38)
 65 Szajta, Dan               20 Clarence-NI          4:52.73Y   4:45.58        
                  30.16     1:04.01 (33.85)     1:39.80 (35.79)     2:16.38 (36.58)
        2:53.87 (37.49)     3:31.48 (37.61)     4:09.82 (38.34)     4:45.58 (35.76)
 -- Mullins, Wesley           17 Peddie-NJ            4:11.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Angjeli, Edwin            15 Squids-NE            4:43.94Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wagner, Jack              16 LIAC-MR              4:08.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bailey, Robert            17 BGSC-NE              4:53.85Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   8:10.50   7/21/2005 Tobias Work                                
                8:23.09  OPEN
                8:32.29  JR-A
                8:40.79  JR-B
                9:08.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:08.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gemmell, Andrew           17 DST-MA                    NT    8:17.99 OPEN   
                  28.76       59.66 (30.90)     1:30.65 (30.99)     2:01.72 (31.07)
        2:32.90 (31.18)     3:04.13 (31.23)     3:35.58 (31.45)     4:06.81 (31.23)
        4:38.14 (31.33)     5:09.52 (31.38)     5:41.23 (31.71)     6:12.77 (31.54)
        6:44.58 (31.81)     7:16.24 (31.66)     7:47.83 (31.59)     8:17.99 (30.16)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   8:10.50   7/21/2005 Tobias Work                                
 Summer Open: S 8:23.09                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 8:32.29                                                        
                8:23.09  OPEN
                8:32.29  JR-A
                8:40.79  JR-B
                9:08.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:08.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan        16 Badger-MR            8:30.26    8:21.57SOPEN    20  
                  28.33       59.06 (30.73)     1:30.75 (31.69)     2:02.76 (32.01)
        2:33.59 (30.83)     3:05.45 (31.86)     3:37.19 (31.74)     4:09.39 (32.20)
        4:40.67 (31.28)     5:12.20 (31.53)     5:43.89 (31.69)     6:15.87 (31.98)
        6:48.08 (32.21)     7:19.44 (31.36)     7:50.50 (31.06)     8:21.57 (31.07)
  2 Ress, Eric          17 SoNoCo-CT            8:27.31    8:25.11JJR-A    17  
                  29.24     1:00.94 (31.70)     1:32.04 (31.10)     2:03.94 (31.90)
        2:35.20 (31.26)     3:06.94 (31.74)     3:38.26 (31.32)     4:10.40 (32.14)
        4:41.74 (31.34)     5:13.64 (31.90)     5:44.61 (30.97)     6:17.05 (32.44)
        6:48.64 (31.59)     7:20.74 (32.10)     7:52.77 (32.03)     8:25.11 (32.34)
  3 Petersen, Sam       16 BAC-NJ               8:27.91    8:25.62JJR-A    16  
                  28.21       58.22 (30.01)     1:28.90 (30.68)     2:00.15 (31.25)
        2:31.71 (31.56)     3:03.53 (31.82)     3:35.57 (32.04)     4:07.69 (32.12)
        4:35.53 (27.84)     5:12.55 (37.02)     5:45.38 (32.83)     6:18.27 (32.89)
        6:44.33 (26.06)     7:23.84 (39.51)     7:55.46 (31.62)     8:25.62 (30.16)
  4 Signorin, Connor    15 Peddie-NJ            8:21.24    8:25.65JJR-A    15  
                  28.45       59.23 (30.78)     1:30.75 (31.52)     2:01.76 (31.01)
        2:33.26 (31.50)     3:05.10 (31.84)     3:37.10 (32.00)     4:09.20 (32.10)
        4:41.29 (32.09)     5:13.47 (32.18)     5:45.86 (32.39)     6:18.22 (32.36)
        6:50.67 (32.45)     7:23.10 (32.43)     7:55.12 (32.02)     8:25.65 (30.53)
  5 Huff, Andrew        17 Badger-MR            8:30.08    8:28.18JJR-A    14  
                  28.44     1:00.09 (31.65)     1:31.88 (31.79)     2:03.88 (32.00)
        2:36.29 (32.41)     3:08.57 (32.28)     3:40.64 (32.07)     4:12.75 (32.11)
        4:45.06 (32.31)     5:17.39 (32.33)     5:49.53 (32.14)     6:21.70 (32.17)
        6:53.89 (32.19)     7:26.01 (32.12)     7:57.60 (31.59)     8:28.18 (30.58)
  6 Sbordon, Joey       18 Bluefish-NE          8:36.01    8:29.94JJR-A    13  
                  29.02     1:00.07 (31.05)     1:31.62 (31.55)     2:03.49 (31.87)
        2:35.32 (31.83)     3:07.54 (32.22)     3:39.71 (32.17)     4:11.68 (31.97)
        4:44.02 (32.34)     5:16.68 (32.66)     5:49.27 (32.59)     6:21.77 (32.50)
        6:54.44 (32.67)     7:26.86 (32.42)     7:56.82 (29.96)     8:29.94 (33.12)
  7 Nolle, Paul         16 BAC-NJ               9:01.65    8:34.71 JR-B    12  
                  28.47       59.77 (31.30)     1:22.64 (22.87)     2:03.93 (41.29)
        2:36.18 (32.25)     3:08.79 (32.61)     3:41.00 (32.21)     4:13.39 (32.39)
        4:46.01 (32.62)     5:18.52 (32.51)     5:51.19 (32.67)     6:24.13 (32.94)
        6:53.98 (29.85)     7:29.98 (36.00)     7:59.99 (30.01)     8:34.71 (34.72)
  8 Derlath, Jonathan   16 LIAC-MR              8:32.25    8:34.82 JR-B    11  
                  29.62     1:01.17 (31.55)     1:33.49 (32.32)     2:05.52 (32.03)
        2:38.09 (32.57)     3:10.51 (32.42)     3:43.09 (32.58)     4:15.56 (32.47)
        4:48.24 (32.68)     5:20.73 (32.49)     5:53.45 (32.72)     6:26.00 (32.55)
        6:58.74 (32.74)     7:31.33 (32.59)     8:03.86 (32.53)     8:34.82 (30.96)
  9 D'Innocenzo, Nick   17 MAG-NE               8:45.09    8:38.99 JR-B     9  
                  28.25       59.27 (31.02)     1:30.89 (31.62)     2:02.88 (31.99)
        2:34.91 (32.03)     3:07.45 (32.54)     3:40.24 (32.79)     4:13.12 (32.88)
        4:46.36 (33.24)     5:19.75 (33.39)     5:52.70 (32.95)     6:26.57 (33.87)
                                7:33.04 ( )     8:04.73 (31.69)     8:38.99 (34.26)
 10 O'Connor, Dan       16 Chargers-NI          8:34.27    8:40.23 JR-B     7  
                  28.84       59.81 (30.97)     1:31.68 (31.87)     2:03.71 (32.03)
        2:36.11 (32.40)     3:08.53 (32.42)     3:41.64 (33.11)     4:14.39 (32.75)
        4:47.73 (33.34)     5:20.80 (33.07)     5:54.00 (33.20)     6:27.44 (33.44)
        7:00.90 (33.46)     7:34.22 (33.32)     8:07.93 (33.71)     8:40.23 (32.30)
 11 Floyd, Brendan      17 BAC-NJ               8:43.47    8:40.75 JR-B     6  
                  29.14     1:00.91 (31.77)     1:33.28 (32.37)     2:06.02 (32.74)
        2:38.67 (32.65)     3:11.60 (32.93)     3:44.58 (32.98)     4:17.69 (33.11)
        4:50.17 (32.48)     5:23.25 (33.08)     5:49.59 (26.34)     6:29.44 (39.85)
        6:53.64 (24.20)     7:35.16 (41.52)     8:00.79 (25.63)     8:40.75 (39.96)
 12 Mullins, Wesley     17 Peddie-NJ            9:40.45Y   8:45.29 MEET     5  
                  29.75     1:01.99 (32.24)     1:35.21 (33.22)     2:08.35 (33.14)
        2:41.75 (33.40)     3:15.09 (33.34)     3:48.43 (33.34)     4:21.80 (33.37)
        4:54.28 (32.48)     5:27.29 (33.01)     6:00.61 (33.32)     6:33.97 (33.36)
        7:07.40 (33.43)     7:40.50 (33.10)     8:13.53 (33.03)     8:45.29 (31.76)
 13 Spinazzola, Luca    15 Squids-NE            8:51.80    8:45.61 MEET     4  
                  29.25     1:01.30 (32.05)     1:34.06 (32.76)     2:06.95 (32.89)
        2:39.97 (33.02)     3:13.13 (33.16)     3:46.21 (33.08)     4:19.39 (33.18)
        4:52.61 (33.22)     5:26.26 (33.65)     6:00.27 (34.01)     6:33.87 (33.60)
        7:07.41 (33.54)     7:40.95 (33.54)     8:04.10 (23.15)     8:45.61 (41.51)
 14 OH, Jun             14 MAG-NE               8:50.97    8:45.65 MEET     3  
                  29.61     1:01.43 (31.82)     1:34.09 (32.66)     2:07.25 (33.16)
        2:40.42 (33.17)     3:13.69 (33.27)     3:46.45 (32.76)     4:19.98 (33.53)
        4:53.26 (33.28)     5:27.20 (33.94)     6:00.10 (32.90)     6:33.71 (33.61)
        7:07.23 (33.52)     7:40.37 (33.14)     8:13.20 (32.83)     8:45.65 (32.45)
 15 Minderlein, Sean    15 DST-MA               9:01.59    8:46.18 MEET     2  
                  29.88     1:02.13 (32.25)     1:35.24 (33.11)     2:08.33 (33.09)
        2:41.41 (33.08)     3:14.85 (33.44)     3:48.46 (33.61)     4:21.97 (33.51)
        4:55.00 (33.03)     5:28.29 (33.29)     6:01.20 (32.91)     6:34.52 (33.32)
        7:08.02 (33.50)     7:41.54 (33.52)     8:14.17 (32.63)     8:46.18 (32.01)
 16 Boardman, Merritt   16 GMA-NE               9:54.32Y   8:47.28 MEET     1  
                  30.27     1:03.11 (32.84)     1:36.01 (32.90)     2:09.10 (33.09)
        2:42.31 (33.21)     3:15.48 (33.17)     3:48.61 (33.13)     4:22.06 (33.45)
        4:55.39 (33.33)     5:28.54 (33.15)     6:02.10 (33.56)     6:35.50 (33.40)
        7:08.84 (33.34)     7:41.73 (32.89)     8:15.46 (33.73)     8:47.28 (31.82)
 17 Bouvier, Tim        16 YNS-NE               8:53.93    8:47.71 MEET   
                  29.73     1:02.14 (32.41)     1:34.89 (32.75)     2:08.09 (33.20)
        2:41.27 (33.18)     3:14.66 (33.39)     3:47.89 (33.23)     4:21.53 (33.64)
        4:55.01 (33.48)     5:28.77 (33.76)     6:02.14 (33.37)     6:35.75 (33.61)
        7:09.15 (33.40)     7:42.43 (33.28)     8:15.50 (33.07)     8:47.71 (32.21)
 18 DeMaria, Frankie    16 Starfish-AD          9:57.24Y   8:48.42 MEET   
                  30.21     1:03.16 (32.95)     1:36.19 (33.03)     2:09.57 (33.38)
        2:42.57 (33.00)     3:16.02 (33.45)     3:48.90 (32.88)     4:22.33 (33.43)
        4:55.45 (33.12)     5:29.08 (33.63)     6:02.44 (33.36)     6:36.10 (33.66)
        7:09.33 (33.23)     7:42.87 (33.54)     8:13.00 (30.13)     8:48.42 (35.42)
 19 Toth, Chris         18 BAC-NJ               8:55.23    8:49.92 MEET   
                  29.14     1:00.90 (31.76)     1:33.52 (32.62)     2:06.51 (32.99)
        2:39.62 (33.11)     3:13.21 (33.59)     3:46.66 (33.45)     4:21.12 (34.46)
        4:54.74 (33.62)     5:28.58 (33.84)     6:02.61 (34.03)     6:36.54 (33.93)
        7:10.11 (33.57)     7:44.22 (34.11)     8:10.56 (26.34)     8:49.92 (39.36)
 20 Shea, Patrick       18 YNS-NE               9:00.07    8:50.47 MEET   
                  25.15     1:02.88 (37.73)     1:36.30 (33.42)     2:09.72 (33.42)
        2:42.95 (33.23)     3:16.38 (33.43)     3:50.12 (33.74)     4:23.27 (33.15)
        4:54.04 (30.77)     5:30.59 (36.55)     6:01.17 (30.58)     6:37.58 (36.41)
        7:11.06 (33.48)     7:44.90 (33.84)     8:14.45 (29.55)     8:50.47 (36.02)
 20 Welsh, Christian    16 OAK-CT               8:55.18    8:50.47 MEET   
                  29.55     1:01.59 (32.04)     1:34.64 (33.05)     2:08.12 (33.48)
        2:41.64 (33.52)     3:14.97 (33.33)     3:48.28 (33.31)     4:21.69 (33.41)
        4:55.18 (33.49)     5:28.80 (33.62)     6:02.75 (33.95)     6:36.28 (33.53)
        7:10.47 (34.19)     7:44.30 (33.83)     8:09.55 (25.25)     8:50.47 (40.92)
 22 Kietlinski, Matthe  15 EEX-NJ               9:00.42    8:50.64 MEET   
                  29.85     1:02.22 (32.37)     1:35.35 (33.13)     2:08.80 (33.45)
        2:42.38 (33.58)     3:16.00 (33.62)     3:49.44 (33.44)     4:23.06 (33.62)
        4:56.64 (33.58)     5:30.60 (33.96)     6:04.38 (33.78)     6:38.62 (34.24)
        7:12.24 (33.62)     7:45.84 (33.60)     8:14.93 (29.09)     8:50.64 (35.71)
 23 Reid, Andrew        18 YNS-NE               8:57.92    8:50.83 MEET   
                  30.65     1:03.44 (32.79)     1:34.56 (31.12)     2:10.08 (35.52)
        2:43.20 (33.12)     3:16.87 (33.67)     3:50.22 (33.35)     4:23.76 (33.54)
        4:57.36 (33.60)     5:31.15 (33.79)     6:04.76 (33.61)     6:38.56 (33.80)
        7:12.05 (33.49)     7:45.59 (33.54)     8:10.53 (24.94)     8:50.83 (40.30)
 24 Myers, Patrick      15 AAC-NE               9:02.76    8:51.28 MEET   
                  22.55     1:02.34 (39.79)     1:35.54 (33.20)     2:08.71 (33.17)
        2:42.03 (33.32)     3:15.15 (33.12)     3:48.88 (33.73)     4:22.71 (33.83)
        4:56.72 (34.01)     5:30.49 (33.77)     6:04.50 (34.01)     6:38.21 (33.71)
        7:12.44 (34.23)     7:46.15 (33.71)     8:19.85 (33.70)     8:51.28 (31.43)
 25 Steel, Austin       17 SAC-NJ               8:34.45    8:51.41 MEET   
                  29.03     1:00.73 (31.70)     1:32.92 (32.19)     2:05.57 (32.65)
        2:38.30 (32.73)     3:11.38 (33.08)     3:44.90 (33.52)     4:18.27 (33.37)
        4:52.16 (33.89)     5:26.18 (34.02)     6:00.31 (34.13)     6:34.64 (34.33)
        7:09.04 (34.40)     7:43.48 (34.44)     8:18.06 (34.58)     8:51.41 (33.35)
 26 Soley, Paul         14 BAC-NJ               9:14.85    8:51.92 MEET   
                  30.22     1:04.08 (33.86)     1:36.13 (32.05)     2:12.12 (35.99)
        2:35.30 (23.18)     3:19.52 (44.22)     3:43.41 (23.89)     4:26.96 (43.55)
        4:49.36 (22.40)     5:34.39 (45.03)     6:04.90 (30.51)     6:41.51 (36.61)
        7:14.83 (33.32)     7:47.98 (33.15)     8:12.36 (24.38)     8:51.92 (39.56)
 27 Cremer, Chris       16 IA-MR                9:57.79Y   8:52.79 MEET   
                  28.95     1:01.60 (32.65)     1:35.30 (33.70)     2:09.57 (34.27)
        2:43.27 (33.70)     3:16.85 (33.58)     3:50.43 (33.58)     4:24.05 (33.62)
        4:58.13 (34.08)     5:32.21 (34.08)     6:06.30 (34.09)     6:40.12 (33.82)
        7:14.24 (34.12)     7:47.95 (33.71)     8:21.80 (33.85)     8:52.79 (30.99)
 28 Eve, Graham         17 Squids-NE            8:54.83    8:52.89 MEET   
                  29.29     1:00.93 (31.64)     1:33.89 (32.96)     2:07.25 (33.36)
        2:40.92 (33.67)     3:14.25 (33.33)     3:48.27 (34.02)     4:22.14 (33.87)
        4:55.67 (33.53)     5:29.46 (33.79)     6:03.76 (34.30)     6:38.43 (34.67)
        7:11.60 (33.17)     7:46.07 (34.47)     8:19.99 (33.92)     8:52.89 (32.90)
 29 Bouvier, Brian      17 YNS-NE               8:57.97    8:53.13 MEET   
                  28.51     1:02.74 (34.23)     1:35.77 (33.03)     2:09.41 (33.64)
        2:43.03 (33.62)     3:16.45 (33.42)     3:47.58 (31.13)     4:23.93 (36.35)
        4:52.11 (28.18)     5:31.83 (39.72)     6:03.36 (31.53)     6:40.14 (36.78)
        7:13.67 (33.53)     7:47.52 (33.85)     8:14.28 (26.76)     8:53.13 (38.85)
 30 Mackenzie, Sean     17 EEX-NJ               8:42.66    8:53.44 MEET   
                  29.11     1:00.86 (31.75)     1:33.58 (32.72)     2:06.80 (33.22)
        2:39.91 (33.11)     3:13.40 (33.49)     3:46.97 (33.57)     4:20.96 (33.99)
        4:53.88 (32.92)     5:27.43 (33.55)     6:01.03 (33.60)     6:35.46 (34.43)
        7:10.07 (34.61)     7:45.24 (35.17)     8:19.98 (34.74)     8:53.44 (33.46)
 31 Bailey, John        14 Squids-NE            8:57.82    8:54.50 MEET   
                  29.43     1:01.74 (32.31)     1:26.00 (24.26)     2:08.14 (42.14)
        2:36.30 (28.16)     3:15.70 (39.40)     3:49.32 (33.62)     4:23.58 (34.26)
        4:57.64 (34.06)     5:31.56 (33.92)     6:05.43 (33.87)     6:39.67 (34.24)
        7:13.58 (33.91)     7:47.57 (33.99)     8:13.48 (25.91)     8:54.50 (41.02)
 32 Abrams, Michael     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:08.01    8:55.59 MEET   
                  30.35     1:03.01 (32.66)     1:36.91 (33.90)     2:10.77 (33.86)
        2:44.78 (34.01)     3:18.61 (33.83)     3:50.08 (31.47)     4:25.66 (35.58)
        4:59.56 (33.90)     5:33.36 (33.80)     6:07.14 (33.78)     6:41.19 (34.05)
        7:14.87 (33.68)     7:48.51 (33.64)     8:18.95 (30.44)     8:55.59 (36.64)
 33 Pearson, Andrew     16 BAC-NJ               9:00.61    8:58.50 MEET   
                  30.16     1:03.62 (33.46)     1:37.65 (34.03)     2:12.06 (34.41)
        2:44.00 (31.94)     3:20.70 (36.70)     3:55.07 (34.37)     4:29.79 (34.72)
        5:02.49 (32.70)     5:35.86 (33.37)     6:09.15 (33.29)     6:42.72 (33.57)
        7:16.62 (33.90)     7:50.97 (34.35)     8:24.96 (33.99)     8:58.50 (33.54)
 34 DeLafuente, Chris   17 BAC-NJ               9:06.44    9:01.34 MEET   
                  29.61     1:01.89 (32.28)     1:34.93 (33.04)     2:08.14 (33.21)
        2:41.37 (33.23)     3:14.83 (33.46)     3:48.39 (33.56)     4:22.43 (34.04)
        4:56.50 (34.07)     5:31.03 (34.53)     6:05.73 (34.70)     6:41.13 (35.40)
        7:13.90 (32.77)     7:51.78 (37.88)     8:27.04 (35.26)     9:01.34 (34.30)
 35 Grey, Taylor        16 GMA-NE              10:00.85Y   9:01.60 MEET   
                  29.99     1:03.46 (33.47)     1:37.71 (34.25)     2:11.98 (34.27)
        2:35.96 (23.98)     3:19.94 (43.98)     3:46.07 (26.13)     4:27.81 (41.74)
        5:01.62 (33.81)     5:36.02 (34.40)     6:10.38 (34.36)     6:44.90 (34.52)
        7:19.38 (34.48)     7:53.79 (34.41)     8:18.59 (24.80)     9:01.60 (43.01)
 36 Parkhurst, Shawn    16 OLSC-NI              9:08.19    9:01.74 MEET   
                  30.05     1:02.92 (32.87)     1:36.75 (33.83)     2:10.57 (33.82)
        2:44.23 (33.66)     3:18.83 (34.60)     3:53.76 (34.93)     4:28.42 (34.66)
        5:03.11 (34.69)     5:37.92 (34.81)     6:12.59 (34.67)     6:47.23 (34.64)
        7:21.40 (34.17)     7:55.63 (34.23)     8:25.49 (29.86)     9:01.74 (36.25)
 37 Smit, Kevin         17 TVSC-MR              9:06.63    9:01.80 MEET   
                  29.69     1:02.53 (32.84)     1:36.32 (33.79)     2:10.62 (34.30)
        2:43.20 (32.58)     3:19.05 (35.85)     3:53.55 (34.50)     4:28.16 (34.61)
        5:02.70 (34.54)     5:37.43 (34.73)     6:11.91 (34.48)     6:46.62 (34.71)
        7:21.25 (34.63)     7:55.88 (34.63)     8:30.34 (34.46)     9:01.80 (31.46)
 38 Power, Robert       16 Suburban-MA          9:02.04    9:02.16 MEET   
                  30.09     1:02.80 (32.71)     1:36.36 (33.56)     2:10.71 (34.35)
        2:38.37 (27.66)     3:19.60 (41.23)     3:54.20 (34.60)     4:28.46 (34.26)
        5:02.81 (34.35)     5:37.27 (34.46)     6:11.71 (34.44)     6:46.18 (34.47)
        7:20.47 (34.29)     7:54.64 (34.17)     8:28.60 (33.96)     9:02.16 (33.56)
 39 White, Timothy      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:55.54    9:02.63 MEET   
                                  25.08 ( )        31.53 (6.45)       48.46 (16.93)
        1:34.10 (45.64)     1:44.56 (10.46)                             2:09.63 ( )
        2:41.97 (32.34)     3:20.94 (38.97)     3:50.83 (29.89)     4:29.05 (38.22)
        4:58.60 (29.55)     5:36.82 (38.22)   8:23.45 (2:46.63)     9:02.63 (39.18)
 40 Hughes, Kevin       14 Badger-MR           10:01.11Y   9:02.67 MEET   
                  29.64     1:02.15 (32.51)     1:35.52 (33.37)     2:09.61 (34.09)
        2:42.96 (33.35)     3:16.77 (33.81)     3:50.96 (34.19)     4:25.64 (34.68)
        5:00.24 (34.60)     5:35.18 (34.94)     6:10.25 (35.07)     6:45.24 (34.99)
        7:20.47 (35.23)     7:55.84 (35.37)     8:30.63 (34.79)     9:02.67 (32.04)
 41 Thomas, Jeffrey     16 Squids-NE            8:56.82    9:04.67 MEET   
                  29.52     1:02.30 (32.78)     1:35.88 (33.58)     2:10.04 (34.16)
        2:44.52 (34.48)     3:19.07 (34.55)     3:53.68 (34.61)     4:28.31 (34.63)
        5:02.51 (34.20)     5:37.52 (35.01)     6:12.52 (35.00)     6:47.71 (35.19)
        7:21.79 (34.08)     7:56.53 (34.74)     8:31.09 (34.56)     9:04.67 (33.58)
 42 Rong, Michael       17 SAC-NJ               9:04.96    9:07.06 MEET   
                  30.40     1:03.57 (33.17)     1:37.65 (34.08)     2:11.90 (34.25)
        2:46.66 (34.76)     3:21.91 (35.25)     3:56.45 (34.54)     4:31.34 (34.89)
        5:06.08 (34.74)     5:40.80 (34.72)     6:15.67 (34.87)     6:50.74 (35.07)
        7:25.38 (34.64)     7:59.92 (34.54)     8:34.32 (34.40)     9:07.06 (32.74)
 43 Inglis, Christophe  15 CCSC-NE              9:52.74Y   9:07.91 MEET   
                  30.17     1:02.93 (32.76)     1:36.27 (33.34)     2:10.42 (34.15)
        2:43.80 (33.38)     3:19.45 (35.65)   4:20.63 (1:01.18)      4:29.65 (9.02)
        5:04.47 (34.82)     5:39.59 (35.12)     6:14.64 (35.05)     6:49.56 (34.92)
        7:24.76 (35.20)     7:59.85 (35.09)     8:31.28 (31.43)     9:07.91 (36.63)
 44 Erickson, David     16 STAR-NI             10:11.23Y   9:08.21 MEET   
                  30.32     1:03.48 (33.16)     1:37.89 (34.41)     2:12.02 (34.13)
        2:46.76 (34.74)     3:21.13 (34.37)     3:56.12 (34.99)     4:30.83 (34.71)
        5:05.72 (34.89)     5:40.21 (34.49)     6:15.41 (35.20)     6:50.43 (35.02)
        7:25.61 (35.18)     8:00.43 (34.82)     8:33.63 (33.20)     9:08.21 (34.58)
 45 Hursch, Derek       16 NJW-NJ               8:56.32    9:09.04        
                  29.40     1:02.08 (32.68)     1:36.34 (34.26)     2:10.77 (34.43)
        2:45.78 (35.01)     3:20.83 (35.05)     3:56.06 (35.23)     4:31.02 (34.96)
        5:05.97 (34.95)     5:40.86 (34.89)     6:15.79 (34.93)     6:50.44 (34.65)
        7:21.13 (30.69)     8:00.18 (39.05)     8:24.21 (24.03)     9:09.04 (44.83)
 46 Vatkevich, John     15 AAC-NE               9:52.92Y   9:13.25        
                  29.42     1:02.19 (32.77)     1:35.94 (33.75)     2:09.79 (33.85)
        2:43.82 (34.03)     3:18.02 (34.20)     3:53.12 (35.10)     4:28.02 (34.90)
        5:03.18 (35.16)     5:38.91 (35.73)     6:14.64 (35.73)     6:50.65 (36.01)
        7:26.14 (35.49)     8:02.03 (35.89)     8:38.36 (36.33)     9:13.25 (34.89)
 47 Mayer, Michael      15 L. I. Express-MR    10:11.69Y   9:14.93        
                  30.38     1:04.91 (34.53)     1:40.09 (35.18)     2:15.34 (35.25)
        2:50.85 (35.51)     3:26.26 (35.41)     4:01.63 (35.37)     4:36.69 (35.06)
        5:11.99 (35.30)     5:47.41 (35.42)     6:22.46 (35.05)     6:57.80 (35.34)
        7:33.04 (35.24)     8:07.85 (34.81)     8:38.70 (30.85)     9:14.93 (36.23)
 48 Anderson, Zach      16 NBS-MR              10:07.25Y   9:15.87        
                  30.99     1:05.16 (34.17)     1:39.69 (34.53)     2:14.22 (34.53)
        2:48.75 (34.53)     3:23.74 (34.99)     3:59.03 (35.29)     4:34.51 (35.48)
        5:10.32 (35.81)     5:45.77 (35.45)     6:21.31 (35.54)     6:56.41 (35.10)
        7:31.83 (35.42)     8:06.73 (34.90)     8:28.94 (22.21)     9:15.87 (46.93)
 49 Moothart, Alex      17 SAC-NE               9:57.71Y   9:21.25        
                  29.42     1:01.93 (32.51)     1:35.61 (33.68)     2:10.33 (34.72)
        2:45.01 (34.68)     3:20.48 (35.47)     3:56.00 (35.52)     4:31.80 (35.80)
        5:07.74 (35.94)     5:43.79 (36.05)     6:15.29 (31.50)     6:56.18 (40.89)
        7:32.19 (36.01)     8:08.74 (36.55)     8:45.11 (36.37)     9:21.25 (36.14)
 50 Perez, Zachary      17 SAC-NE              10:00.43Y   9:31.38        
                  30.79     1:04.64 (33.85)     1:40.16 (35.52)     2:16.17 (36.01)
        2:52.28 (36.11)     3:29.02 (36.74)     4:06.04 (37.02)     4:42.53 (36.49)
        5:18.46 (35.93)     5:55.21 (36.75)     6:31.02 (35.81)     7:07.60 (36.58)
        7:43.14 (35.54)     8:20.17 (37.03)     8:56.09 (35.92)     9:31.38 (35.29)
 -- Fleming, Christoph  17 CAT-NJ               9:05.94         DQ        
      False start
                  29.76     1:02.84 (33.08)     1:36.48 (33.64)     2:10.80 (34.32)
        2:45.11 (34.31)     3:19.41 (34.30)     3:53.81 (34.40)     4:28.76 (34.95)
        5:03.52 (34.76)     5:38.83 (35.31)     6:13.73 (34.90)     6:48.85 (35.12)
        7:23.65 (34.80)     7:58.47 (34.82)     8:33.15 (34.68)          DQ (33.29)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   15:38.38   7/28/2001 Jamie Grimes                              
  Oly. Trial:   15:53.59                                                       
 Summer Open: S 16:02.49                                                       
 Juniors - A: J 16:15.49                                                       
                15:53.59  OLYM
                16:02.49  OPEN
                16:15.49  JR-A
                16:18.59  SCN
                16:41.69  JR-B
                17:21.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  17:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Sean          17 LIAC-MR             16:00.29   16:02.17SOPEN    20  
                  29.59     1:01.79 (32.20)     1:33.93 (32.14)     2:06.12 (32.19)
        2:38.23 (32.11)     3:10.01 (31.78)     3:42.41 (32.40)     4:14.39 (31.98)
        4:46.64 (32.25)     5:18.80 (32.16)     5:51.11 (32.31)     6:23.44 (32.33)
        6:55.64 (32.20)     7:28.00 (32.36)     8:00.46 (32.46)     8:32.46 (32.00)
        9:04.44 (31.98)     9:36.55 (32.11)    10:08.62 (32.07)    10:40.79 (32.17)
       11:13.31 (32.52)    11:45.55 (32.24)    12:18.00 (32.45)    12:50.18 (32.18)
       13:22.84 (32.66)    13:55.48 (32.64)    14:27.79 (32.31)    14:59.97 (32.18)
       15:31.80 (31.83)    16:02.17 (30.37)                                        
  2 Signorin, Connor    15 Peddie-NJ           15:55.64   16:05.04JJR-A    17  
                  29.62     1:01.43 (31.81)     1:33.97 (32.54)     2:06.27 (32.30)
        2:38.03 (31.76)     3:10.06 (32.03)     3:41.98 (31.92)     4:14.37 (32.39)
        4:46.23 (31.86)     5:18.65 (32.42)     5:50.81 (32.16)     6:23.60 (32.79)
        6:55.64 (32.04)     7:28.49 (32.85)     8:00.75 (32.26)     8:33.06 (32.31)
        9:05.59 (32.53)     9:38.04 (32.45)    10:10.43 (32.39)    10:42.73 (32.30)
       11:15.00 (32.27)    11:47.68 (32.68)    12:19.98 (32.30)    12:52.85 (32.87)
       13:25.11 (32.26)    13:57.77 (32.66)    14:30.27 (32.50)    15:02.96 (32.69)
       15:34.44 (31.48)    16:05.04 (30.60)                                        
  3 Feeley, Ryan        16 Badger-MR           16:01.35   16:06.66JJR-A    16  
                  28.90     1:00.76 (31.86)     1:33.27 (32.51)     2:06.01 (32.74)
        2:37.71 (31.70)     3:09.95 (32.24)     3:42.11 (32.16)     4:14.67 (32.56)
        4:46.83 (32.16)     5:19.02 (32.19)     5:51.04 (32.02)     6:23.43 (32.39)
        6:55.71 (32.28)     7:27.85 (32.14)     7:59.99 (32.14)     8:31.75 (31.76)
        9:04.17 (32.42)     9:36.42 (32.25)    10:08.94 (32.52)    10:41.16 (32.22)
       11:13.80 (32.64)    11:46.50 (32.70)    12:19.29 (32.79)    12:52.23 (32.94)
       13:24.98 (32.75)    13:57.30 (32.32)    14:30.22 (32.92)    15:03.39 (33.17)
       15:35.44 (32.05)    16:06.66 (31.22)                                        
  4 Petersen, Sam       16 BAC-NJ              16:08.79   16:14.20JJR-A    15  
                  28.47       59.52 (31.05)     1:30.83 (31.31)     2:02.83 (32.00)
        2:34.68 (31.85)     3:06.92 (32.24)     3:39.17 (32.25)     4:11.14 (31.97)
        4:43.47 (32.33)     5:15.88 (32.41)     5:41.87 (25.99)     6:20.93 (39.06)
        6:46.50 (25.57)     7:26.59 (40.09)     7:59.60 (33.01)     8:32.83 (33.23)
        8:58.94 (26.11)     9:38.40 (39.46)    10:11.52 (33.12)    10:44.41 (32.89)
       11:12.12 (27.71)    11:50.21 (38.09)    12:17.63 (27.42)    12:56.55 (38.92)
       13:29.39 (32.84)    14:02.84 (33.45)    14:36.15 (33.31)    15:09.15 (33.00)
       15:42.42 (33.27)    16:14.20 (31.78)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Dan       16 Chargers-NI         16:21.01   16:21.09 JR-B    14  
                  29.52     1:01.45 (31.93)     1:34.02 (32.57)     2:06.81 (32.79)
        2:37.28 (30.47)     3:12.72 (35.44)     3:45.90 (33.18)     4:19.20 (33.30)
        4:52.49 (33.29)     5:25.72 (33.23)     5:55.27 (29.55)     6:31.32 (36.05)
        7:04.14 (32.82)     7:37.19 (33.05)     8:10.21 (33.02)     8:43.32 (33.11)
        9:16.15 (32.83)     9:48.91 (32.76)    10:21.87 (32.96)    10:54.70 (32.83)
       11:27.39 (32.69)    12:00.30 (32.91)    12:32.96 (32.66)    13:05.90 (32.94)
       13:38.80 (32.90)    14:11.64 (32.84)    14:44.34 (32.70)    15:17.12 (32.78)
       15:49.78 (32.66)    16:21.09 (31.31)                                        
  6 Nolle, Paul         16 BAC-NJ              16:55.76   16:26.19 JR-B    13  
                  27.86     1:01.10 (33.24)     1:29.30 (28.20)     2:07.10 (37.80)
        2:32.92 (25.82)     3:13.24 (40.32)     3:39.58 (26.34)     4:19.63 (40.05)
        4:43.54 (23.91)     5:25.86 (42.32)     5:58.82 (32.96)     6:32.00 (33.18)
        7:04.93 (32.93)     7:38.04 (33.11)     8:11.11 (33.07)     8:44.23 (33.12)
        9:17.22 (32.99)     9:50.30 (33.08)    10:23.38 (33.08)    10:56.53 (33.15)
       11:29.63 (33.10)    12:02.62 (32.99)    12:35.69 (33.07)    13:08.92 (33.23)
       13:42.04 (33.12)    14:15.23 (33.19)    14:44.04 (28.81)    15:21.07 (37.03)
       15:48.27 (27.20)    16:26.19 (37.92)                                        
  7 Sbordon, Joey       18 Bluefish-NE         16:31.89   16:27.38 JR-B    12  
                  29.54     1:01.10 (31.56)     1:34.06 (32.96)     2:06.81 (32.75)
        2:39.37 (32.56)     3:12.65 (33.28)     3:46.08 (33.43)     4:18.91 (32.83)
        4:52.42 (33.51)     5:25.26 (32.84)     5:58.73 (33.47)     6:31.76 (33.03)
        7:05.11 (33.35)     7:37.88 (32.77)     8:11.14 (33.26)     8:44.46 (33.32)
        9:17.86 (33.40)     9:50.95 (33.09)    10:24.14 (33.19)    10:57.52 (33.38)
       11:31.10 (33.58)    12:03.88 (32.78)    12:37.49 (33.61)    13:10.29 (32.80)
       13:43.50 (33.21)    14:17.02 (33.52)    14:50.31 (33.29)    15:22.81 (32.50)
       15:55.40 (32.59)    16:27.38 (31.98)                                        
  8 Huff, Andrew        17 Badger-MR           16:19.01   16:31.81 JR-B    11  
                  29.25     1:01.69 (32.44)     1:34.48 (32.79)     2:07.36 (32.88)
        2:40.28 (32.92)     3:13.03 (32.75)     3:46.47 (33.44)     4:19.76 (33.29)
        4:53.40 (33.64)     5:26.83 (33.43)     6:00.45 (33.62)     6:33.94 (33.49)
        7:07.66 (33.72)     7:40.97 (33.31)     8:14.62 (33.65)     8:48.24 (33.62)
        9:21.66 (33.42)     9:54.81 (33.15)    10:28.02 (33.21)    11:01.50 (33.48)
       11:34.99 (33.49)    12:08.45 (33.46)    12:41.76 (33.31)    13:14.78 (33.02)
       13:47.83 (33.05)    14:21.02 (33.19)    14:54.10 (33.08)    15:27.12 (33.02)
       15:59.83 (32.71)    16:31.81 (31.98)                                        
  9 Mackenzie, Sean     17 EEX-NJ              16:19.29   16:42.13 MEET     9  
                  28.69       59.83 (31.14)     1:31.68 (31.85)     2:03.95 (32.27)
        2:37.12 (33.17)     3:10.61 (33.49)     3:43.94 (33.33)     4:17.48 (33.54)
        4:51.28 (33.80)     5:25.15 (33.87)     5:59.06 (33.91)     6:32.87 (33.81)
        7:06.84 (33.97)     7:40.78 (33.94)     8:14.90 (34.12)     8:48.53 (33.63)
        9:21.81 (33.28)     9:55.59 (33.78)    10:29.64 (34.05)    11:03.24 (33.60)
       11:37.55 (34.31)    12:11.13 (33.58)    12:45.34 (34.21)    13:19.09 (33.75)
       13:53.26 (34.17)    14:27.16 (33.90)    15:01.53 (34.37)    15:35.07 (33.54)
       16:09.18 (34.11)    16:42.13 (32.95)                                        
 10 OH, Jun             14 MAG-NE              17:05.58   16:45.50 MEET     7  
                  29.81     1:03.47 (33.66)     1:35.57 (32.10)     2:10.40 (34.83)
        2:44.09 (33.69)     3:17.42 (33.33)     3:50.91 (33.49)     4:24.42 (33.51)
        4:58.24 (33.82)     5:31.94 (33.70)     6:06.15 (34.21)     6:40.26 (34.11)
        7:14.99 (34.73)     7:48.59 (33.60)     8:23.09 (34.50)     8:56.52 (33.43)
        9:30.38 (33.86)    10:04.21 (33.83)    10:38.26 (34.05)    11:11.64 (33.38)
       11:45.01 (33.37)    12:18.57 (33.56)    12:52.09 (33.52)    13:25.69 (33.60)
       13:59.15 (33.46)    14:32.89 (33.74)    15:06.70 (33.81)    15:40.16 (33.46)
       16:10.38 (30.22)    16:45.50 (35.12)                                        
 11 D'Innocenzo, Nick   17 MAG-NE              16:41.28   16:46.58 MEET     6  
                  29.41     1:01.06 (31.65)     1:33.56 (32.50)     2:06.45 (32.89)
        2:39.39 (32.94)     3:12.79 (33.40)     3:45.87 (33.08)     4:19.43 (33.56)
        4:54.05 (34.62)     5:27.74 (33.69)     6:01.37 (33.63)     6:35.62 (34.25)
        7:09.37 (33.75)     7:44.05 (34.68)     8:18.02 (33.97)     8:51.90 (33.88)
        9:25.47 (33.57)     9:59.83 (34.36)    10:33.81 (33.98)    11:07.78 (33.97)
       11:41.41 (33.63)    12:15.57 (34.16)    12:49.53 (33.96)    13:23.92 (34.39)
       13:58.14 (34.22)    14:32.20 (34.06)    15:05.54 (33.34)    15:40.22 (34.68)
       16:13.60 (33.38)    16:46.58 (32.98)                                        
 12 Minderlein, Sean    15 DST-MA              16:46.21   16:51.00 MEET     5  
                  29.66     1:01.33 (31.67)     1:34.69 (33.36)     2:07.46 (32.77)
        2:41.07 (33.61)     3:14.45 (33.38)     3:48.39 (33.94)     4:22.38 (33.99)
        4:56.28 (33.90)     5:29.70 (33.42)     6:03.86 (34.16)     6:37.58 (33.72)
        7:11.21 (33.63)     7:44.96 (33.75)     8:18.86 (33.90)     8:52.71 (33.85)
        9:27.16 (34.45)    10:01.02 (33.86)    10:35.56 (34.54)    11:09.47 (33.91)
       11:43.10 (33.63)    12:17.75 (34.65)    12:52.10 (34.35)    13:26.14 (34.04)
       13:59.67 (33.53)    14:34.29 (34.62)    15:08.85 (34.56)    15:42.77 (33.92)
       16:17.47 (34.70)    16:51.00 (33.53)                                        
 13 Boardman, Merritt   16 GMA-NE              16:39.28Y  16:51.87 MEET     4  
                  31.89     1:06.33 (34.44)     1:40.78 (34.45)     2:14.57 (33.79)
        2:48.52 (33.95)     3:22.46 (33.94)     3:56.53 (34.07)     4:30.22 (33.69)
        5:04.02 (33.80)     5:37.58 (33.56)     6:11.33 (33.75)     6:45.18 (33.85)
        7:19.04 (33.86)     7:52.66 (33.62)     8:26.68 (34.02)     9:00.21 (33.53)
        9:34.28 (34.07)    10:07.64 (33.36)    10:41.56 (33.92)    11:15.43 (33.87)
       11:49.51 (34.08)    12:23.98 (34.47)    12:58.30 (34.32)    13:32.59 (34.29)
       14:06.79 (34.20)    14:41.09 (34.30)    15:15.27 (34.18)    15:48.23 (32.96)
       16:21.15 (32.92)    16:51.87 (30.72)                                        
 14 Kietlinski, Matthe  15 EEX-NJ              16:35.35Y  16:53.16 MEET     3  
                  30.96     1:04.42 (33.46)     1:38.65 (34.23)     2:12.79 (34.14)
        2:45.86 (33.07)     3:19.81 (33.95)     3:54.08 (34.27)     4:28.10 (34.02)
        5:01.91 (33.81)     5:35.73 (33.82)     6:09.40 (33.67)     6:43.51 (34.11)
        7:16.92 (33.41)     7:50.70 (33.78)     8:24.44 (33.74)     8:58.28 (33.84)
        9:31.86 (33.58)    10:05.80 (33.94)    10:39.75 (33.95)    11:13.65 (33.90)
       11:47.96 (34.31)    12:22.41 (34.45)    12:56.45 (34.04)    13:30.29 (33.84)
       14:04.47 (34.18)    14:38.73 (34.26)    15:12.90 (34.17)    15:46.97 (34.07)
       16:20.98 (34.01)    16:53.16 (32.18)                                        
 15 Eve, Graham         17 Squids-NE           16:54.44   16:57.16 MEET     2  
                  30.37     1:03.32 (32.95)     1:37.57 (34.25)     2:11.53 (33.96)
        2:45.82 (34.29)     3:19.98 (34.16)     3:53.92 (33.94)     4:28.21 (34.29)
        5:02.14 (33.93)     5:36.16 (34.02)     6:09.48 (33.32)     6:43.28 (33.80)
        7:16.92 (33.64)     7:50.52 (33.60)     8:23.97 (33.45)     8:58.23 (34.26)
        9:31.92 (33.69)    10:05.74 (33.82)    10:39.10 (33.36)    11:13.02 (33.92)
       11:46.83 (33.81)    12:20.73 (33.90)    12:54.80 (34.07)    13:29.12 (34.32)
       14:03.19 (34.07)    14:38.02 (34.83)    15:12.69 (34.67)    15:48.15 (35.46)
       16:22.75 (34.60)    16:57.16 (34.41)                                        
 16 DeMaria, Frankie    16 Starfish-AD         17:27.69   16:59.05 MEET     1  
                  30.86     1:05.02 (34.16)     1:39.20 (34.18)     2:13.82 (34.62)
        2:48.36 (34.54)     3:23.02 (34.66)     3:57.43 (34.41)     4:32.07 (34.64)
        5:06.23 (34.16)     5:40.36 (34.13)     6:14.44 (34.08)     6:48.93 (34.49)
        7:23.16 (34.23)     7:57.40 (34.24)     8:31.70 (34.30)     9:05.80 (34.10)
        9:39.97 (34.17)    10:14.20 (34.23)    10:48.19 (33.99)    11:22.35 (34.16)
       11:47.58 (25.23)    12:30.03 (42.45)    13:03.73 (33.70)    13:37.72 (33.99)
       14:06.12 (28.40)    14:45.50 (39.38)    15:13.92 (28.42)    15:52.72 (38.80)
       16:19.89 (27.17)    16:59.05 (39.16)                                        
 17 Materniak, Eric     16 DST-MA              17:05.05   17:01.26 MEET   
                  29.63     1:03.03 (33.40)     1:36.90 (33.87)     2:10.86 (33.96)
        2:44.50 (33.64)     3:18.85 (34.35)     3:52.90 (34.05)     4:27.22 (34.32)
        5:01.68 (34.46)     5:36.18 (34.50)     6:10.48 (34.30)     6:45.15 (34.67)
        7:19.70 (34.55)     7:54.07 (34.37)     8:28.72 (34.65)     9:03.63 (34.91)
        9:37.79 (34.16)    10:12.08 (34.29)    10:46.22 (34.14)    11:20.63 (34.41)
       11:55.06 (34.43)    12:29.75 (34.69)    13:04.13 (34.38)    13:38.65 (34.52)
       14:12.61 (33.96)    14:46.97 (34.36)    15:20.89 (33.92)    15:54.84 (33.95)
       16:28.37 (33.53)    17:01.26 (32.89)                                        
 18 Shea, Patrick       18 YNS-NE              16:21.64Y  17:01.99 MEET   
                  30.48     1:03.93 (33.45)     1:37.67 (33.74)     2:11.72 (34.05)
        2:33.69 (21.97)     3:19.44 (45.75)     3:48.70 (29.26)     4:26.84 (38.14)
        4:46.05 (19.21)     5:34.57 (48.52)     5:56.02 (21.45)     6:42.64 (46.62)
        7:05.77 (23.13)     7:50.85 (45.08)     8:24.73 (33.88)     8:59.44 (34.71)
        9:28.91 (29.47)    10:08.29 (39.38)    10:37.21 (28.92)    11:18.26 (41.05)
       11:42.21 (23.95)    12:28.26 (46.05)    12:51.18 (22.92)    13:37.88 (46.70)
       14:05.98 (28.10)    14:47.35 (41.37)    15:10.00 (22.65)    15:55.88 (45.88)
       16:17.34 (21.46)    17:01.99 (44.65)                                        
 19 Bouvier, Tim        16 YNS-NE              17:20.78   17:03.95 MEET   
                  31.48     1:05.86 (34.38)     1:40.07 (34.21)     2:14.35 (34.28)
        2:48.79 (34.44)     3:22.91 (34.12)     3:57.09 (34.18)     4:31.33 (34.24)
        5:05.38 (34.05)     5:39.57 (34.19)     6:13.94 (34.37)     6:48.36 (34.42)
        7:22.63 (34.27)     7:56.86 (34.23)     8:31.10 (34.24)     9:05.52 (34.42)
        9:39.82 (34.30)    10:14.47 (34.65)    10:48.96 (34.49)    11:23.62 (34.66)
       11:58.07 (34.45)    12:32.80 (34.73)    13:07.00 (34.20)    13:41.69 (34.69)
       14:14.28 (32.59)    14:50.38 (36.10)    15:24.56 (34.18)    15:58.77 (34.21)
       16:32.77 (34.00)    17:03.95 (31.18)                                        
 20 Inglis, Christophe  15 CCSC-NE             16:26.86Y  17:04.04 MEET   
                  30.83     1:04.59 (33.76)     1:38.37 (33.78)     2:12.07 (33.70)
        2:45.99 (33.92)     3:19.94 (33.95)     3:54.38 (34.44)     4:28.28 (33.90)
        5:02.69 (34.41)     5:36.81 (34.12)     6:11.21 (34.40)     6:45.82 (34.61)
        7:20.37 (34.55)     7:55.14 (34.77)     8:29.69 (34.55)     9:04.41 (34.72)
        9:39.50 (35.09)    10:14.11 (34.61)    10:48.92 (34.81)    11:23.59 (34.67)
       11:57.98 (34.39)    12:32.65 (34.67)    13:05.95 (33.30)    13:40.64 (34.69)
       14:14.95 (34.31)    14:49.08 (34.13)    15:22.94 (33.86)    15:56.77 (33.83)
       16:28.27 (31.50)    17:04.04 (35.77)                                        
 21 Bailey, John        14 Squids-NE           17:13.80   17:08.26 MEET   
                  30.49     1:03.31 (32.82)     1:36.96 (33.65)     2:10.43 (33.47)
        2:44.35 (33.92)     3:18.08 (33.73)     3:52.33 (34.25)     4:26.37 (34.04)
        5:00.80 (34.43)     5:34.87 (34.07)     6:06.38 (31.51)     6:43.86 (37.48)
        7:12.87 (29.01)     7:52.88 (40.01)     8:27.88 (35.00)     9:02.42 (34.54)
        9:37.59 (35.17)    10:12.12 (34.53)    10:46.78 (34.66)    11:21.02 (34.24)
       11:55.86 (34.84)    12:29.91 (34.05)    13:04.90 (34.99)    13:39.03 (34.13)
       14:14.06 (35.03)    14:48.59 (34.53)    15:23.80 (35.21)    15:58.88 (35.08)
       16:34.03 (35.15)    17:08.26 (34.23)                                        
 22 Spinazzola, Luca    15 Squids-NE           17:04.24   17:08.90 MEET   
                  30.47     1:04.08 (33.61)     1:38.00 (33.92)     2:12.07 (34.07)
        2:46.45 (34.38)     3:20.67 (34.22)     3:55.29 (34.62)     4:29.69 (34.40)
        5:04.78 (35.09)     5:39.28 (34.50)     6:13.81 (34.53)     6:48.50 (34.69)
        7:23.18 (34.68)     7:58.00 (34.82)     8:32.94 (34.94)     9:07.58 (34.64)
        9:42.15 (34.57)    10:17.45 (35.30)    10:51.84 (34.39)    11:26.04 (34.20)
       12:00.60 (34.56)    12:34.82 (34.22)    13:09.13 (34.31)    13:43.65 (34.52)
       14:18.24 (34.59)    14:52.51 (34.27)    15:26.99 (34.48)    16:01.61 (34.62)
       16:35.87 (34.26)    17:08.90 (33.03)                                        
 23 Toth, Chris         18 BAC-NJ              16:56.56   17:12.70 MEET   
                  30.32     1:03.50 (33.18)     1:37.22 (33.72)     2:11.12 (33.90)
        2:45.23 (34.11)     3:19.77 (34.54)     3:54.10 (34.33)     4:28.57 (34.47)
        5:02.64 (34.07)     5:37.00 (34.36)     6:11.13 (34.13)     6:45.56 (34.43)
        7:20.12 (34.56)     7:54.99 (34.87)     8:30.05 (35.06)     9:04.82 (34.77)
        9:39.49 (34.67)    10:14.40 (34.91)    10:49.16 (34.76)    11:24.14 (34.98)
       11:59.11 (34.97)    12:34.04 (34.93)    13:09.16 (35.12)    13:44.12 (34.96)
       14:18.83 (34.71)    14:53.83 (35.00)    15:28.97 (35.14)    16:04.46 (35.49)
       16:39.31 (34.85)    17:12.70 (33.39)                                        
 24 Pearson, Andrew     16 BAC-NJ              17:30.29   17:13.06 MEET   
                  30.52     1:04.70 (34.18)     1:39.23 (34.53)     2:14.20 (34.97)
        2:49.26 (35.06)     3:24.47 (35.21)     3:50.11 (25.64)     4:34.53 (44.42)
        5:09.56 (35.03)     5:44.87 (35.31)     6:11.56 (26.69)     6:53.40 (41.84)
        7:27.60 (34.20)     8:02.03 (34.43)     8:36.65 (34.62)     9:11.08 (34.43)
        9:45.52 (34.44)    10:20.50 (34.98)    10:55.04 (34.54)    11:29.88 (34.84)
       11:53.27 (23.39)    12:37.92 (44.65)    13:12.26 (34.34)    13:46.69 (34.43)
       14:21.25 (34.56)    14:56.08 (34.83)    15:30.60 (34.52)    16:05.41 (34.81)
       16:28.35 (22.94)    17:13.06 (44.71)                                        
 25 Soley, Paul         14 BAC-NJ              16:38.52Y  17:16.53 MEET   
                  30.83     1:04.71 (33.88)     1:39.27 (34.56)     2:13.88 (34.61)
        2:48.04 (34.16)     3:22.02 (33.98)     3:57.11 (35.09)     4:31.50 (34.39)
        4:59.89 (28.39)     5:40.29 (40.40)     6:14.78 (34.49)     6:49.30 (34.52)
        7:21.85 (32.55)     7:58.56 (36.71)     8:33.22 (34.66)     9:08.20 (34.98)
        9:40.38 (32.18)    10:17.68 (37.30)    10:52.94 (35.26)    11:27.52 (34.58)
       11:56.66 (29.14)    12:38.16 (41.50)    13:13.28 (35.12)    13:48.18 (34.90)
       14:22.98 (34.80)    14:58.08 (35.10)    15:33.15 (35.07)    16:08.33 (35.18)
       16:28.52 (20.19)    17:16.53 (48.01)                                        
 26 White, Timothy      17 Tmsuffolk-MR        16:35.46Y  17:22.08        
                  31.60     1:05.50 (33.90)     1:40.29 (34.79)     2:14.58 (34.29)
        2:48.93 (34.35)     3:23.41 (34.48)     3:57.68 (34.27)     4:32.32 (34.64)
        5:06.88 (34.56)     5:41.69 (34.81)     6:15.64 (33.95)     6:50.42 (34.78)
        7:25.32 (34.90)     7:59.84 (34.52)     8:34.78 (34.94)     9:09.83 (35.05)
        9:44.78 (34.95)    10:19.69 (34.91)    10:54.76 (35.07)    11:30.09 (35.33)
       12:05.07 (34.98)    12:40.60 (35.53)    13:15.97 (35.37)    13:51.27 (35.30)
       14:26.44 (35.17)    15:01.79 (35.35)    15:37.09 (35.30)    16:12.55 (35.46)
       16:47.43 (34.88)    17:22.08 (34.65)                                        
 27 Abrams, Michael     15 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:34.46Y  17:27.40        
                  31.15     1:05.00 (33.85)     1:39.72 (34.72)     2:14.71 (34.99)
        2:49.65 (34.94)     3:24.58 (34.93)     3:59.68 (35.10)     4:34.56 (34.88)
        5:09.81 (35.25)     5:45.02 (35.21)     6:19.78 (34.76)     6:54.60 (34.82)
        7:29.21 (34.61)     8:03.70 (34.49)     8:32.89 (29.19)     9:13.82 (40.93)
        9:48.63 (34.81)    10:23.92 (35.29)    10:59.12 (35.20)    11:34.14 (35.02)
       12:09.26 (35.12)    12:45.26 (36.00)    13:20.36 (35.10)    13:55.27 (34.91)
       14:31.23 (35.96)    15:06.83 (35.60)    15:41.61 (34.78)    16:17.56 (35.95)
       16:52.77 (35.21)    17:27.40 (34.63)                                        
 28 Steel, Austin       17 SAC-NJ              16:32.21   17:29.53        
                  29.93     1:02.70 (32.77)     1:36.46 (33.76)     2:10.88 (34.42)
        2:45.63 (34.75)     3:20.55 (34.92)     3:55.76 (35.21)     4:30.89 (35.13)
        5:06.39 (35.50)     5:41.71 (35.32)     6:17.25 (35.54)     6:52.68 (35.43)
        7:28.31 (35.63)     8:03.52 (35.21)     8:39.17 (35.65)     9:14.73 (35.56)
        9:50.72 (35.99)    10:26.17 (35.45)    11:01.90 (35.73)    11:37.32 (35.42)
       12:13.03 (35.71)    12:48.07 (35.04)    13:23.45 (35.38)    13:58.69 (35.24)
       14:34.09 (35.40)    15:09.09 (35.00)    15:44.76 (35.67)    16:20.01 (35.25)
       16:55.40 (35.39)    17:29.53 (34.13)                                        
 29 Rong, Michael       17 SAC-NJ              17:22.09   17:58.04        
                  31.22     1:05.18 (33.96)     1:33.60 (28.42)     2:15.05 (41.45)
        2:50.29 (35.24)     3:25.87 (35.58)     4:01.28 (35.41)     4:36.99 (35.71)
        5:05.97 (28.98)     5:48.91 (42.94)     6:25.09 (36.18)     7:01.38 (36.29)
        7:37.28 (35.90)     8:13.97 (36.69)     8:50.40 (36.43)     9:27.30 (36.90)
       10:03.94 (36.64)    10:40.07 (36.13)    11:16.72 (36.65)    11:53.15 (36.43)
       12:29.77 (36.62)    13:06.59 (36.82)    13:42.79 (36.20)    14:19.67 (36.88)
       14:54.73 (35.06)    15:33.28 (38.55)    16:07.88 (34.60)    16:46.34 (38.46)
       17:15.78 (29.44)    17:58.04 (42.26)                                        
 -- Gemmell, Andrew     17 DST-MA              15:38.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Power, Robert       16 Suburban-MA         16:58.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   56.94   7/21/2006 David Russell                                
  Oly. Trial:   57.99                                                          
                57.99  OLYM
                58.29  OPEN
                59.79  SCN
              1:00.29  JR-A
              1:01.39  JR-B
              1:02.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Butler, Max               19 Unattached-NE          50.97Y   1:00.84 JR-B   
                  29.40     1:00.84 (31.44)                                        
  2 Miller, Chad              17 JETS-NI              1:12.00    1:07.76        
                  32.45     1:07.76 (35.31)                                        
  3 Case, Andrew              15 Clarence-NI          1:10.00    1:09.94        
                  34.04     1:09.94 (35.90)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:     56.94   7/21/2006 David Russell                              
  Oly. Trial:     57.99                                                        
 Summer Open: S   58.29                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 1:00.29                                                        
                  57.99  OLYM
                  58.29  OPEN
                  59.79  SCN
                1:00.29  JR-A
                1:01.39  JR-B
                1:02.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Ian          23 Suburban-MA            58.08      56.96SOLYM    20  
                  28.01       56.96 (28.95)                                        
  2 Murphy, Patrick     16 North Country-NE       58.38      57.86SOLYM    17  
                  28.10       57.86 (29.76)                                        
  3 Henahan, Ricky      18 FAST-NI                58.77      57.90SOLYM    16  
                  27.96       57.90 (29.94)                                        
  4 Rogers, Chris       17 Bluefish-NE            59.14      58.40JSCN     15  
                  28.78       58.40 (29.62)                                        
  5 Ress, Eric          17 SoNoCo-CT              58.67      58.56JSCN     14  
                  28.74       58.56 (29.82)                                        
  6 Dart, Chris         17 Elite-NJ               59.07      58.71JSCN     13  
                  28.15       58.71 (30.56)                                        
  7 Smith, Bobby        19 Unattached-MR          59.66    1:00.55 JR-B    12  
                  29.46     1:00.55 (31.09)                                        
  8 Willbrant, Andrew   19 Unattached-NE        1:00.72    1:01.32 JR-B    11  
                  29.61     1:01.32 (31.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gomez, Jeffrey      17 CAT-NJ               1:00.92    1:00.59 JR-B     9  
                  29.66     1:00.59 (30.93)                                        
 10 Sangren, Jake       17 LCAT-NI              1:01.28    1:01.04 JR-B     7  
                  29.31     1:01.04 (31.73)                                        
 11 Clark, Jaffrey      27 Suburban-MA          1:01.77    1:02.00 MEET     6  
                  29.98     1:02.00 (32.02)                                        
 12 Winchell, Todd      19 Unattached-NI        1:01.90    1:02.18 MEET     5  
                  29.95     1:02.18 (32.23)                                        
 13 Wood, Jim           22 FAST-NI              1:02.07    1:02.20 MEET     4  
                  30.50     1:02.20 (31.70)                                        
 14 Steel, Austin       17 SAC-NJ               1:02.06    1:02.57 MEET     3  
                  30.92     1:02.57 (31.65)                                        
 15 Ross, Mike          39 Bluefish-NE          1:01.64    1:02.60 MEET     2  
                  30.26     1:02.60 (32.34)                                        
 16 Wang, Charley       17 CAT-NJ               1:02.29    1:03.20          1  
                  30.89     1:03.20 (32.31)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fortin, Jorge       17 Squids-NE            1:02.48    1:02.35 MEET   
                  29.95     1:02.35 (32.40)                                        
 18 Charriez, Nick      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.57    1:02.67 MEET   
                  30.79     1:02.67 (31.88)                                        
 19 Rowe, Mike          17 SCHE-AD              1:03.04    1:02.76 MEET   
                  31.20     1:02.76 (31.56)                                        
 20 Schwippert, Matthe  16 STAR-NI              1:02.81    1:02.88 MEET   
                  30.35     1:02.88 (32.53)                                        
 21 Spinella, Nick      15 LIAC-MR              1:02.90    1:02.95        
                  30.82     1:02.95 (32.13)                                        
 22 Myers, Patrick      15 AAC-NE               1:02.53    1:02.98        
                  30.75     1:02.98 (32.23)                                        
 23 Lashway, Nick       18 HRY-NE               1:02.70    1:03.41        
                  30.83     1:03.41 (32.58)                                        
 -- Luchsinger, Thomas  17 TVSC-MR              1:02.92         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  30.28          DQ (31.60)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Signorin, Connor    15 Peddie-NJ            1:02.39                   
                  30.71     1:02.39 (31.68)                                        
 26 Strand, Michael     15 Elite-NJ             1:03.08                   
                  30.68     1:03.08 (32.40)                                        
 27 Ahern, Michael      18 L. I. Express-MR     1:03.16                   
                  31.09     1:03.16 (32.07)                                        
 28 Lareau, Tyler       16 YNS-NE               1:03.27                   
                  30.66     1:03.27 (32.61)                                        
 29 Burns, Kevin        16 RAVE-AD              1:03.33                   
                  30.85     1:03.33 (32.48)                                        
 30 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                1:03.44                   
                  31.14     1:03.44 (32.30)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Patrick   15 Bluefish-NE          1:03.48                   
                  31.36     1:03.48 (32.12)                                        
 32 Dignan, Emmett      16 Rams-NE              1:03.60                   
                  30.67     1:03.60 (32.93)                                        
 33 Gleason, David      17 NYCC-MR              1:03.73                   
                  31.28     1:03.73 (32.45)                                        
 34 Deveney, Brendan    17 Wahoos-CT            1:03.83                   
                  31.16     1:03.83 (32.67)                                        
 35 Dyer, Frankie       16 Starfish-AD          1:03.87                   
                  31.21     1:03.87 (32.66)                                        
 36 Power, Robert       16 Suburban-MA          1:03.94                   
                  30.92     1:03.94 (33.02)                                        
 37 Gordon, Clifton     15 DST-MA               1:04.26                   
                  31.80     1:04.26 (32.46)                                        
 38 Morrison, Alex      17 Elite-NJ             1:04.35                   
                  31.55     1:04.35 (32.80)                                        
 39 Lebovitz, Adam      16 Wahoos-CT            1:04.48                   
                  31.37     1:04.48 (33.11)                                        
 40 Pretto, Jack        16 CDOG-CT              1:04.56                   
                  31.89     1:04.56 (32.67)                                        
 41 Fiore, Jeffrey      17 North Shore-NE       1:04.63                   
                  31.66     1:04.63 (32.97)                                        
 42 Perez-Rogers, Joe   18 NDAC-MR              1:04.65                   
                  31.42     1:04.65 (33.23)                                        
 43 Grey, Taylor        16 GMA-NE               1:04.76                   
                  31.80     1:04.76 (32.96)                                        
 44 White, Timothy      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.10                   
                  31.63     1:05.10 (33.47)                                        
 45 Zorsch, Cory        16 HAST-NI              1:05.11                   
                  31.97     1:05.11 (33.14)                                        
 46 Boardman, Merritt   16 GMA-NE               1:05.21                   
                  32.02     1:05.21 (33.19)                                        
 47 Polhill, Drew       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.45                   
                  31.57     1:05.45 (33.88)                                        
 48 Aronica, Phil       16 STAR-NI              1:05.54                   
                  31.53     1:05.54 (34.01)                                        
 49 Priest, Zach        21 Unattached-NE        1:05.56                   
                  31.55     1:05.56 (34.01)                                        
 50 Chiasson, Hunter    16 KING-NE              1:06.08                   
                  32.85     1:06.08 (33.23)                                        
 51 Deblasio, Matthew   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.29                   
                  32.65     1:06.29 (33.64)                                        
 52 Sliwinski, Ian      16 Waves-NE             1:06.67                   
                  32.37     1:06.67 (34.30)                                        
 52 Dinapoli, Michael   18 BB-NJ                1:06.67                   
                  32.11     1:06.67 (34.56)                                        
 54 TerBush, Ryan       18 HAA-MR               1:06.73                   
                  32.00     1:06.73 (34.73)                                        
 55 Parkes, Tim         17 SCHE-AD              1:06.78                   
                  32.85     1:06.78 (33.93)                                        
 56 Kumar, Apoorv       17 BAT-NE               1:07.25                   
                  32.60     1:07.25 (34.65)                                        
 57 Clarke, Braden      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.37                   
                  32.95     1:07.37 (34.42)                                        
 -- Wagner, Jack        16 LIAC-MR                 DFS                    
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:     56.94   7/21/2006 David Russell                              
  Oly. Trial:     57.99                                                        
 Summer Open: S   58.29                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 1:00.29                                                        
                  57.99  OLYM
                  58.29  OPEN
                  59.79  SCN
                1:00.29  JR-A
                1:01.39  JR-B
                1:02.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban-MA            56.31      58.08SqOPEN  
                  28.61       58.08 (29.47)                                        
  2 Murphy, Patrick           16 North Country-NE       57.41      58.38JqSCN   
                  28.24       58.38 (30.14)                                        
  3 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo-CT              58.39      58.67JqSCN   
                  28.67       58.67 (30.00)                                        
  4 Henahan, Ricky            18 FAST-NI                57.46      58.77JqSCN   
                  28.40       58.77 (30.37)                                        
  5 Dart, Chris               17 Elite-NJ               57.97      59.07JqSCN   
                  28.39       59.07 (30.68)                                        
  6 Rogers, Chris             17 Bluefish-NE            57.97      59.14JqSCN   
                  29.35       59.14 (29.79)                                        
  7 Smith, Bobby              19 Unattached-MR          59.10      59.66JqSCN   
                  29.18       59.66 (30.48)                                        
  8 Willbrant, Andrew         19 Unattached-NE          50.33Y   1:00.72 qJR-B  
                  29.68     1:00.72 (31.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gomez, Jeffrey            17 CAT-NJ               1:01.37    1:00.92 qJR-B  
                  29.67     1:00.92 (31.25)                                        
 10 Sangren, Jake             17 LCAT-NI              1:00.49    1:01.28 qJR-B  
                  29.77     1:01.28 (31.51)                                        
 11 Ross, Mike                39 Bluefish-NE            59.91    1:01.64 qMEET  
                  29.72     1:01.64 (31.92)                                        
 12 Clark, Jaffrey            27 Suburban-MA          1:02.46    1:01.77 qMEET  
                  30.90     1:01.77 (30.87)                                        
 13 Winchell, Todd            19 Unattached-NI        1:00.28    1:01.90 qMEET  
                  29.82     1:01.90 (32.08)                                        
 14 Steel, Austin             17 SAC-NJ               1:01.37    1:02.06 qMEET  
                  30.15     1:02.06 (31.91)                                        
 15 Wood, Jim                 22 FAST-NI              1:01.47    1:02.07 qMEET  
                  30.41     1:02.07 (31.66)                                        
 16 Wang, Charley             17 CAT-NJ               1:01.85    1:02.29 qMEET  
                  30.16     1:02.29 (32.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Signorin, Connor          15 Peddie-NJ              53.53Y   1:02.39 qMEET  
                  30.71     1:02.39 (31.68)                                        
 18 Fortin, Jorge             17 Squids-NE            1:02.65    1:02.48 qMEET  
                  30.12     1:02.48 (32.36)                                        
 19 Myers, Patrick            15 AAC-NE                 54.78Y   1:02.53 qMEET  
                  30.64     1:02.53 (31.89)                                        
 20 Charriez, Nick            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.29Y   1:02.57 qMEET  
                  30.66     1:02.57 (31.91)                                        
 21 Lashway, Nick             18 HRY-NE               1:00.92    1:02.70 qMEET  
                  30.73     1:02.70 (31.97)                                        
 22 Schwippert, Matthew       16 STAR-NI                54.60Y   1:02.81 qMEET  
                  30.61     1:02.81 (32.20)                                        
 23 Spinella, Nick            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.95    1:02.90 q      
                  30.57     1:02.90 (32.33)                                        
 24 Luchsinger, Thomas        17 TVSC-MR                50.90Y   1:02.92 q      
                  30.57     1:02.92 (32.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rowe, Mike                17 SCHE-AD                54.90Y   1:03.04        
                  31.26     1:03.04 (31.78)                                        
 26 Strand, Michael           15 Elite-NJ             1:02.05    1:03.08        
                  30.68     1:03.08 (32.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ahern, Michael            18 L. I. Express-MR     1:02.76    1:03.16        
                  31.09     1:03.16 (32.07)                                        
 28 Lareau, Tyler             16 YNS-NE               1:02.14    1:03.27        
                  30.66     1:03.27 (32.61)                                        
 29 Burns, Kevin              16 RAVE-AD                54.45Y   1:03.33        
                  30.85     1:03.33 (32.48)                                        
 30 Catano, AL                16 IA-MR                  53.86Y   1:03.44        
                  31.14     1:03.44 (32.30)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Patrick         15 Bluefish-NE            54.99Y   1:03.48        
                  31.36     1:03.48 (32.12)                                        
 32 Dignan, Emmett            16 Rams-NE                53.58Y   1:03.60        
                  30.67     1:03.60 (32.93)                                        
 33 Gleason, David            17 NYCC-MR                53.81Y   1:03.73        
                  31.28     1:03.73 (32.45)                                        
 34 Deveney, Brendan          17 Wahoos-CT              54.34Y   1:03.83        
                  31.16     1:03.83 (32.67)                                        
 35 Dyer, Frankie             16 Starfish-AD            53.23Y   1:03.87        
                  31.21     1:03.87 (32.66)                                        
 36 Power, Robert             16 Suburban-MA          1:02.77    1:03.94        
                  30.92     1:03.94 (33.02)                                        
 37 Gordon, Clifton           15 DST-MA                 54.68Y   1:04.26        
                  31.80     1:04.26 (32.46)                                        
 38 Morrison, Alex            17 Elite-NJ               54.81Y   1:04.35        
                  31.55     1:04.35 (32.80)                                        
 39 Lebovitz, Adam            16 Wahoos-CT            1:02.21    1:04.48        
                  31.37     1:04.48 (33.11)                                        
 40 Pretto, Jack              16 CDOG-CT              1:03.33    1:04.56        
                  31.89     1:04.56 (32.67)                                        
 41 Fiore, Jeffrey            17 North Shore-NE         54.81Y   1:04.63        
                  31.66     1:04.63 (32.97)                                        
 42 Perez-Rogers, Joe         18 NDAC-MR                52.67Y   1:04.65        
                  31.42     1:04.65 (33.23)                                        
 43 Grey, Taylor              16 GMA-NE                 55.00Y   1:04.76        
                  31.80     1:04.76 (32.96)                                        
 44 White, Timothy            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.89Y   1:05.10        
                  31.63     1:05.10 (33.47)                                        
 45 Zorsch, Cory              16 HAST-NI                53.78Y   1:05.11        
                  31.97     1:05.11 (33.14)                                        
 46 Boardman, Merritt         16 GMA-NE                 55.02Y   1:05.21        
                  32.02     1:05.21 (33.19)                                        
 47 Polhill, Drew             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.91Y   1:05.45        
                  31.57     1:05.45 (33.88)                                        
 48 Aronica, Phil             16 STAR-NI                53.92Y   1:05.54        
                  31.53     1:05.54 (34.01)                                        
 49 Priest, Zach              21 Unattached-NE          52.70Y   1:05.56        
                  31.55     1:05.56 (34.01)                                        
 50 Chiasson, Hunter          16 KING-NE              1:08.94    1:06.08        
                  32.85     1:06.08 (33.23)                                        
 51 Deblasio, Matthew         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.33Y   1:06.29        
                  32.65     1:06.29 (33.64)                                        
 52 Dinapoli, Michael         18 BB-NJ                1:06.39    1:06.67        
                  32.11     1:06.67 (34.56)                                        
 52 Sliwinski, Ian            16 Waves-NE               55.02Y   1:06.67        
                  32.37     1:06.67 (34.30)                                        
 54 TerBush, Ryan             18 HAA-MR                 54.65Y   1:06.73        
                  32.00     1:06.73 (34.73)                                        
 55 Parkes, Tim               17 SCHE-AD                54.97Y   1:06.78        
                  32.85     1:06.78 (33.93)                                        
 56 Kumar, Apoorv             17 BAT-NE               1:05.89    1:07.25        
                  32.60     1:07.25 (34.65)                                        
 57 Clarke, Braden            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.34Y   1:07.37        
                  32.95     1:07.37 (34.42)                                        
 -- Wagner, Jack              16 LIAC-MR                59.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:03.41   7/23/2006 David Russell                              
  Oly. Trial:   2:04.99                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM
                2:06.29  OPEN
                2:09.09  SCN
                2:09.99  JR-A
                2:12.39  JR-B
                2:15.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rapp, Jeff                17 JETS-NI              2:24.26    2:23.35        
                  33.60     1:09.75 (36.15)     1:46.68 (36.93)     2:23.35 (36.67)
  2 O'Neal, Patrick           15 KING-NE              2:05.00Y   2:25.07        
                  34.23     1:11.88 (37.65)     1:48.76 (36.88)     2:25.07 (36.31)
  3 Anderson, Zach            16 NBS-MR               2:20.99    2:26.61        
                  34.63     1:11.65 (37.02)     1:50.35 (38.70)     2:26.61 (36.26)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:03.41   7/23/2006 David Russell                              
  Oly. Trial:   2:04.99                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM
                2:06.29  OPEN
                2:09.09  SCN
                2:09.99  JR-A
                2:12.39  JR-B
                2:15.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pokornowski, Alec         15 TTSC-NI              2:18.00    2:24.26        
                  33.15     1:09.93 (36.78)     1:47.73 (37.80)     2:24.26 (36.53)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:03.41   7/23/2006 David Russell                              
  Oly. Trial:   2:04.99                                                        
 Summer Open: S 2:06.29                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 2:09.99                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM
                2:06.29  OPEN
                2:09.09  SCN
                2:09.99  JR-A
                2:12.39  JR-B
                2:15.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Ian          23 Suburban-MA          2:09.53    2:02.01SOLYM    20  
                  28.71       59.61 (30.90)     1:31.25 (31.64)     2:02.01 (30.76)
  2 Ress, Eric          17 SoNoCo-CT            2:08.92    2:05.06SOPEN    16.5
                  29.74     1:00.74 (31.00)     1:32.63 (31.89)     2:05.06 (32.43)
  2 Gemmell, Andrew     17 DST-MA               2:07.52    2:05.06SOPEN    16.5
                  30.40     1:01.70 (31.30)     1:33.72 (32.02)     2:05.06 (31.34)
  4 Rogers, Chris       17 Bluefish-NE          2:10.09    2:08.38JSCN     15  
                  30.44     1:02.92 (32.48)     1:35.39 (32.47)     2:08.38 (32.99)
  5 Gomez, Jeffrey      17 CAT-NJ               2:12.21    2:09.86JJR-A    14  
                  31.29     1:05.12 (33.83)     1:38.16 (33.04)     2:09.86 (31.70)
  6 Smith, Bobby        19 Unattached-MR        2:08.57    2:10.34 JR-B    13  
                  30.00     1:02.21 (32.21)     1:36.09 (33.88)     2:10.34 (34.25)
  7 Murphy, Patrick     16 North Country-NE     2:11.19    2:10.74 JR-B    12  
                  29.60     1:02.65 (33.05)     1:37.01 (34.36)     2:10.74 (33.73)
  8 Myers, Patrick      15 AAC-NE               2:12.60    2:11.28 JR-B    11  
                  30.97     1:03.84 (32.87)     1:37.89 (34.05)     2:11.28 (33.39)
B - Final
  9 Henahan, Ricky      18 FAST-NI              2:15.06    2:11.25 JR-B     9  
                  29.98     1:02.65 (32.67)     1:36.96 (34.31)     2:11.25 (34.29)
 10 Wood, Jim           22 FAST-NI              2:12.90    2:12.20 JR-B     7  
                  31.10     1:04.86 (33.76)     1:38.39 (33.53)     2:12.20 (33.81)
 11 Rowe, Mike          17 SCHE-AD              2:15.22    2:14.14 MEET     6  
                  32.17     1:06.53 (34.36)     1:40.75 (34.22)     2:14.14 (33.39)
 12 Spinella, Nick      15 LIAC-MR              2:16.66    2:14.55 MEET     5  
                  31.89     1:05.87 (33.98)     1:40.70 (34.83)     2:14.55 (33.85)
 13 Burns, Kevin        16 RAVE-AD              2:15.45    2:14.74 MEET     4  
                  31.50     1:05.94 (34.44)     1:40.75 (34.81)     2:14.74 (33.99)
 14 Toth, Chris         18 BAC-NJ               2:14.78    2:15.32 MEET     3  
                  32.49     1:06.71 (34.22)     1:40.89 (34.18)     2:15.32 (34.43)
 15 Nolle, Paul         16 BAC-NJ               2:14.57    2:15.73          2  
                  31.52     1:06.06 (34.54)     1:41.21 (35.15)     2:15.73 (34.52)
 16 Sullivan, Patrick   15 Bluefish-NE          2:15.72    2:16.32          1  
                  32.31     1:06.78 (34.47)     1:41.82 (35.04)     2:16.32 (34.50)
C - Final
 17 Ahern, Michael      18 L. I. Express-MR     2:17.06    2:13.67 MEET   
                  31.83     1:05.84 (34.01)     1:40.05 (34.21)     2:13.67 (33.62)
 18 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                2:16.81    2:16.24        
                  31.06     1:05.12 (34.06)     1:40.63 (35.51)     2:16.24 (35.61)
 19 Wang, Charley       17 CAT-NJ               2:18.23    2:17.00        
                  32.65     1:07.10 (34.45)     1:42.41 (35.31)     2:17.00 (34.59)
 20 Strand, Michael     15 Elite-NJ             2:18.59    2:17.98        
                  31.15     1:07.29 (36.14)     1:44.86 (37.57)     2:17.98 (33.12)
 21 Gordon, Clifton     15 DST-MA               2:18.57    2:18.89        
                  32.63     1:07.56 (34.93)     1:43.68 (36.12)     2:18.89 (35.21)
 22 Morrison, Alex      17 Elite-NJ             2:19.99    2:19.52        
                  32.78     1:07.30 (34.52)     1:44.31 (37.01)     2:19.52 (35.21)
 23 Abrams, Michael     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.74    2:20.02        
                  33.64     1:08.93 (35.29)     1:44.81 (35.88)     2:20.02 (35.21)
 24 Steel, Austin       17 SAC-NJ               2:17.27    2:22.18        
                  32.82     1:08.79 (35.97)     1:45.93 (37.14)     2:22.18 (36.25)
Preliminaries
  6 Dart, Chris         17 Elite-NJ             2:10.66                   
                  29.98     1:02.80 (32.82)     1:36.94 (34.14)     2:10.66 (33.72)
 17 Schwippert, Matthe  16 STAR-NI              2:15.95                   
                  31.75     1:06.28 (34.53)     1:41.97 (35.69)     2:15.95 (33.98)
 22 Sangren, Jake       17 LCAT-NI              2:17.75                   
                  31.22     1:05.54 (34.32)     1:41.57 (36.03)     2:17.75 (36.18)
 23 Deveney, Brendan    17 Wahoos-CT            2:17.76                   
                  32.27     1:06.97 (34.70)     1:42.34 (35.37)     2:17.76 (35.42)
 24 Lebovitz, Adam      16 Wahoos-CT            2:17.94                   
                  32.61     1:06.77 (34.16)     1:42.98 (36.21)     2:17.94 (34.96)
 26 Golankiewicz, Andr  16 Unattached-CT        2:18.24                   
                  31.50     1:06.42 (34.92)     1:42.28 (35.86)     2:18.24 (35.96)
 31 Pretto, Jack        16 CDOG-CT              2:20.04                   
                  32.54     1:07.82 (35.28)     1:44.34 (36.52)     2:20.04 (35.70)
 32 Polhill, Drew       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.10                   
                  32.67     1:07.97 (35.30)     1:44.59 (36.62)     2:20.10 (35.51)
 33 Grey, Taylor        16 GMA-NE               2:20.30                   
                  33.29     1:08.51 (35.22)     1:44.81 (36.30)     2:20.30 (35.49)
 34 Sbordon, Joey       18 Bluefish-NE          2:20.49                   
                  33.16     1:08.38 (35.22)     1:44.63 (36.25)     2:20.49 (35.86)
 35 Dyer, Frankie       16 Starfish-AD          2:20.62                   
                  32.03     1:07.51 (35.48)     1:44.60 (37.09)     2:20.62 (36.02)
 36 Mullins, Wesley     17 Peddie-NJ            2:20.78                   
                  32.37     1:07.51 (35.14)     1:43.82 (36.31)     2:20.78 (36.96)
 37 Winchell, Todd      19 FAST-NI              2:20.94                   
                  32.83     1:07.85 (35.02)     1:44.27 (36.42)     2:20.94 (36.67)
 38 Parkes, Tim         17 SCHE-AD              2:21.24                   
                  33.42     1:08.47 (35.05)     1:44.52 (36.05)     2:21.24 (36.72)
 39 Field, Alex         15 EEX-NJ               2:21.32                   
                  33.77     1:09.63 (35.86)     1:46.18 (36.55)     2:21.32 (35.14)
 40 Fiore, Jeffrey      17 North Shore-NE       2:21.36                   
                  33.00     1:08.21 (35.21)     1:44.85 (36.64)     2:21.36 (36.51)
 41 Rattray, Cameron    14 BAC-NJ               2:21.40                   
                  33.07     1:08.75 (35.68)     1:45.24 (36.49)     2:21.40 (36.16)
 42 Charriez, Nick      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.49                   
                  34.62     1:11.51 (36.89)     1:47.63 (36.12)     2:21.49 (33.86)
 43 Aronica, Phil       16 STAR-NI              2:22.53                   
                  33.18     1:08.79 (35.61)     1:45.67 (36.88)     2:22.53 (36.86)
 44 Erickson, David     16 STAR-NI              2:22.56                   
                  34.17     1:09.97 (35.80)     1:46.72 (36.75)     2:22.56 (35.84)
 45 Chiasson, Hunter    16 KING-NE              2:22.94                   
                  33.79     1:10.28 (36.49)     1:46.86 (36.58)     2:22.94 (36.08)
 46 Hutchinson, Teddy   18 SAC-NE               2:23.12                   
                  32.68     1:09.15 (36.47)     1:46.53 (37.38)     2:23.12 (36.59)
 47 White, Timothy      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.26                   
                  34.09     1:10.23 (36.14)     1:46.86 (36.63)     2:23.26 (36.40)
 48 Hursch, Derek       16 NJW-NJ               2:24.68                   
                  33.71     1:10.24 (36.53)     1:47.31 (37.07)     2:24.68 (37.37)
 49 Deblasio, Matthew   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.36                   
                  34.90     1:12.07 (37.17)     1:49.28 (37.21)     2:25.36 (36.08)
 50 Lareau, Tyler       16 YNS-NE               2:25.85                   
                  32.63     1:09.03 (36.40)     1:47.27 (38.24)     2:25.85 (38.58)
 51 Buisman, Kevin      22 STAR-NI              2:30.57                   
                  36.30     1:14.44 (38.14)     1:53.22 (38.78)     2:30.57 (37.35)
 52 Sweetman, Kris      16 CIY-MR               2:30.99                   
                  35.66     1:13.87 (38.21)     1:52.42 (38.55)     2:30.99 (38.57)
 -- McCarthy, Kevin     17 ATAC-MA                 DFS                    
 -- Smit, Kevin         17 TVSC-MR                 DFS                    
 -- Finnegan, Chris     17 LIAC-MR                 DFS                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:03.41   7/23/2006 David Russell                              
  Oly. Trial:   2:04.99                                                        
 Summer Open: S 2:06.29                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 2:09.99                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM
                2:06.29  OPEN
                2:09.09  SCN
                2:09.99  JR-A
                2:12.39  JR-B
                2:15.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gemmell, Andrew           17 DST-MA               2:06.17    2:07.52JqSCN   
                  30.61     1:02.76 (32.15)     1:35.38 (32.62)     2:07.52 (32.14)
  2 Smith, Bobby              19 Unattached-MR        2:06.88    2:08.57JqSCN   
                  30.28     1:02.79 (32.51)     1:36.26 (33.47)     2:08.57 (32.31)
  3 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo-CT            2:03.22    2:08.92JqSCN   
                  31.65     1:03.56 (31.91)     1:36.10 (32.54)     2:08.92 (32.82)
  4 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban-MA          1:59.76    2:09.53JqJR-A  
                  29.53     1:02.08 (32.55)     1:36.28 (34.20)     2:09.53 (33.25)
  5 Rogers, Chris             17 Bluefish-NE          2:05.38    2:10.09 qJR-B  
                  30.77     1:03.76 (32.99)     1:37.24 (33.48)     2:10.09 (32.85)
  6 Dart, Chris               17 Elite-NJ             2:08.99    2:10.66 qJR-B  
                  29.98     1:02.80 (32.82)     1:36.94 (34.14)     2:10.66 (33.72)
  7 Murphy, Patrick           16 North Country-NE     2:07.11    2:11.19 qJR-B  
                  30.13     1:03.57 (33.44)     1:38.01 (34.44)     2:11.19 (33.18)
  8 Gomez, Jeffrey            17 CAT-NJ               2:11.36    2:12.21 qJR-B  
                  30.42     1:03.30 (32.88)     1:37.60 (34.30)     2:12.21 (34.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Myers, Patrick            15 AAC-NE               1:57.88Y   2:12.60 qMEET  
                  31.43     1:04.70 (33.27)     1:38.68 (33.98)     2:12.60 (33.92)
 10 Wood, Jim                 22 FAST-NI              2:09.56    2:12.90 qMEET  
                  31.67     1:05.68 (34.01)     1:39.13 (33.45)     2:12.90 (33.77)
 11 Nolle, Paul               16 BAC-NJ               2:15.04    2:14.57 qMEET  
                  31.30     1:05.29 (33.99)     1:40.48 (35.19)     2:14.57 (34.09)
 12 Toth, Chris               18 BAC-NJ               2:15.12    2:14.78 qMEET  
                  32.01     1:05.82 (33.81)     1:40.32 (34.50)     2:14.78 (34.46)
 13 Henahan, Ricky            18 FAST-NI              1:49.78Y   2:15.06 qMEET  
                  31.70     1:05.53 (33.83)     1:40.44 (34.91)     2:15.06 (34.62)
 14 Rowe, Mike                17 SCHE-AD              1:57.80Y   2:15.22 qMEET  
                  33.19     1:07.77 (34.58)     1:42.03 (34.26)     2:15.22 (33.19)
 15 Burns, Kevin              16 RAVE-AD              1:59.10Y   2:15.45 q      
                  31.59     1:05.86 (34.27)     1:40.94 (35.08)     2:15.45 (34.51)
 16 Sullivan, Patrick         15 Bluefish-NE          2:14.69    2:15.72 q      
                  31.86     1:05.86 (34.00)     1:40.79 (34.93)     2:15.72 (34.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schwippert, Matthew       16 STAR-NI              1:57.89Y   2:15.95 q      
                  31.75     1:06.28 (34.53)     1:41.97 (35.69)     2:15.95 (33.98)
 18 Spinella, Nick            15 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:16.66 q      
                  32.10     1:06.15 (34.05)     1:41.53 (35.38)     2:16.66 (35.13)
 19 Catano, AL                16 IA-MR                1:55.17Y   2:16.81 q      
                  32.27     1:06.34 (34.07)     1:41.91 (35.57)     2:16.81 (34.90)
 20 Ahern, Michael            18 L. I. Express-MR     2:15.29    2:17.06 q      
                  32.68     1:07.22 (34.54)     1:42.35 (35.13)     2:17.06 (34.71)
 21 Steel, Austin             17 SAC-NJ               2:12.02    2:17.27 q      
                  31.47     1:05.64 (34.17)     1:41.13 (35.49)     2:17.27 (36.14)
 22 Sangren, Jake             17 LCAT-NI              1:55.12Y   2:17.75 q      
                  31.22     1:05.54 (34.32)     1:41.57 (36.03)     2:17.75 (36.18)
 23 Deveney, Brendan          17 Wahoos-CT            1:57.34Y   2:17.76 q      
                  32.27     1:06.97 (34.70)     1:42.34 (35.37)     2:17.76 (35.42)
 24 Lebovitz, Adam            16 Wahoos-CT            2:12.64    2:17.94 q      
                  32.61     1:06.77 (34.16)     1:42.98 (36.21)     2:17.94 (34.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wang, Charley             17 CAT-NJ               2:13.95    2:18.23        
                  32.71     1:07.10 (34.39)     1:43.01 (35.91)     2:18.23 (35.22)
 26 Golankiewicz, Andrew      16 Unattached-CT        1:59.55Y   2:18.24        
                  31.50     1:06.42 (34.92)     1:42.28 (35.86)     2:18.24 (35.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gordon, Clifton           15 DST-MA               1:58.36Y   2:18.57        
                  32.77     1:07.40 (34.63)     1:43.06 (35.66)     2:18.57 (35.51)
 28 Strand, Michael           15 Elite-NJ             1:56.01Y   2:18.59        
                  31.62     1:07.94 (36.32)     1:44.35 (36.41)     2:18.59 (34.24)
 29 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.70    2:18.74        
                  33.26     1:07.95 (34.69)     1:43.46 (35.51)     2:18.74 (35.28)
 30 Morrison, Alex            17 Elite-NJ             1:56.92Y   2:19.99        
                  32.47     1:07.81 (35.34)     1:44.12 (36.31)     2:19.99 (35.87)
 31 Pretto, Jack              16 CDOG-CT              1:58.29Y   2:20.04        
                  32.54     1:07.82 (35.28)     1:44.34 (36.52)     2:20.04 (35.70)
 32 Polhill, Drew             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.75Y   2:20.10        
                  32.67     1:07.97 (35.30)     1:44.59 (36.62)     2:20.10 (35.51)
 33 Grey, Taylor              16 GMA-NE               1:56.65Y   2:20.30        
                  33.29     1:08.51 (35.22)     1:44.81 (36.30)     2:20.30 (35.49)
 34 Sbordon, Joey             18 Bluefish-NE          1:57.98Y   2:20.49        
                  33.16     1:08.38 (35.22)     1:44.63 (36.25)     2:20.49 (35.86)
 35 Dyer, Frankie             16 Starfish-AD          1:55.26Y   2:20.62        
                  32.03     1:07.51 (35.48)     1:44.60 (37.09)     2:20.62 (36.02)
 36 Mullins, Wesley           17 Peddie-NJ            1:56.46Y   2:20.78        
                  32.37     1:07.51 (35.14)     1:43.82 (36.31)     2:20.78 (36.96)
 37 Winchell, Todd            19 FAST-NI              1:52.54Y   2:20.94        
                  32.83     1:07.85 (35.02)     1:44.27 (36.42)     2:20.94 (36.67)
 38 Parkes, Tim               17 SCHE-AD              1:56.41Y   2:21.24        
                  33.42     1:08.47 (35.05)     1:44.52 (36.05)     2:21.24 (36.72)
 39 Field, Alex               15 EEX-NJ               2:20.44    2:21.32        
                  33.77     1:09.63 (35.86)     1:46.18 (36.55)     2:21.32 (35.14)
 40 Fiore, Jeffrey            17 North Shore-NE       1:57.94Y   2:21.36        
                  33.00     1:08.21 (35.21)     1:44.85 (36.64)     2:21.36 (36.51)
 41 Rattray, Cameron          14 BAC-NJ               1:59.29Y   2:21.40        
                  33.07     1:08.75 (35.68)     1:45.24 (36.49)     2:21.40 (36.16)
 42 Charriez, Nick            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.81Y   2:21.49        
                  34.62     1:11.51 (36.89)     1:47.63 (36.12)     2:21.49 (33.86)
 43 Aronica, Phil             16 STAR-NI              1:58.36Y   2:22.53        
                  33.18     1:08.79 (35.61)     1:45.67 (36.88)     2:22.53 (36.86)
 44 Erickson, David           16 STAR-NI              1:59.30Y   2:22.56        
                  34.17     1:09.97 (35.80)     1:46.72 (36.75)     2:22.56 (35.84)
 45 Chiasson, Hunter          16 KING-NE              1:58.46Y   2:22.94        
                  33.79     1:10.28 (36.49)     1:46.86 (36.58)     2:22.94 (36.08)
 46 Hutchinson, Teddy         18 SAC-NE               1:57.02Y   2:23.12        
                  32.68     1:09.15 (36.47)     1:46.53 (37.38)     2:23.12 (36.59)
 47 White, Timothy            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.09Y   2:23.26        
                  34.09     1:10.23 (36.14)     1:46.86 (36.63)     2:23.26 (36.40)
 48 Hursch, Derek             16 NJW-NJ               1:58.37Y   2:24.68        
                  33.71     1:10.24 (36.53)     1:47.31 (37.07)     2:24.68 (37.37)
 49 Deblasio, Matthew         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.77Y   2:25.36        
                  34.90     1:12.07 (37.17)     1:49.28 (37.21)     2:25.36 (36.08)
 50 Lareau, Tyler             16 YNS-NE               2:22.93    2:25.85        
                  32.63     1:09.03 (36.40)     1:47.27 (38.24)     2:25.85 (38.58)
 51 Buisman, Kevin            22 STAR-NI              2:08.14Y   2:30.57        
                  36.30     1:14.44 (38.14)     1:53.22 (38.78)     2:30.57 (37.35)
 52 Sweetman, Kris            16 CIY-MR               2:02.68Y   2:30.99        
                  35.66     1:13.87 (38.21)     1:52.42 (38.55)     2:30.99 (38.57)
 -- McCarthy, Kevin           17 ATAC-MA              2:09.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Smit, Kevin               17 TVSC-MR              2:22.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Finnegan, Chris           17 LIAC-MR              1:58.26Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses                                   
  Oly. Trial:   1:04.69                                                        
 Summer Open: S 1:05.29                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 1:07.89                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:06.79  SCN
                1:07.89  JR-A
                1:10.09  JR-B
                1:10.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buyanov, Pavel      24 Unattached-MR        1:07.30    1:05.53JSCN     20  
                  30.83     1:05.53 (34.70)                                        
  2 Higgins, Christian  15 Unattached-CT        1:07.83    1:07.63JJR-A    17  
                  31.62     1:07.63 (36.01)                                        
  3 Nam, Timothy        17 Badger-MR            1:07.81    1:08.33 JR-B    16  
                  32.15     1:08.33 (36.18)                                        
  4 Roser, Hans         19 Unattached-NI        1:09.02    1:08.53 JR-B    15  
                  32.29     1:08.53 (36.24)                                        
  5 D'Innocenzo, Nick   17 MAG-NE               1:08.51    1:09.01 JR-B    14  
                  33.04     1:09.01 (35.97)                                        
  6 Clark, Jaffrey      27 Suburban-MA          1:08.41    1:09.02 JR-B    13  
                  32.62     1:09.02 (36.40)                                        
  7 Bailey, Eric        18 GMA-NE               1:08.84    1:09.05 JR-B    12  
                  32.04     1:09.05 (37.01)                                        
  8 Millett, Ted        16 YNS-NE               1:08.32    1:09.70 JR-B    11  
                  33.17     1:09.70 (36.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Grey, Taylor        16 GMA-NE               1:09.22    1:08.29 JR-B     9  
                  32.31     1:08.29 (35.98)                                        
 10 Materniak, Eric     16 DST-MA               1:09.15    1:09.34 JR-B     7  
                  33.29     1:09.34 (36.05)                                        
 11 Dart, Chris         17 Elite-NJ             1:09.54    1:09.51 JR-B     6  
                  32.77     1:09.51 (36.74)                                        
 12 Dignan, Emmett      16 Rams-NE              1:09.54    1:09.57 JR-B     5  
                  32.72     1:09.57 (36.85)                                        
 13 McVicker, Mike      17 Badger-MR            1:09.39    1:09.96 JR-B     4  
                  32.60     1:09.96 (37.36)                                        
 14 Muller, Christian   16 Pine Bush Aq.-MR     1:09.63    1:09.98 JR-B     3  
                  32.44     1:09.98 (37.54)                                        
 15 Murphy, Kevin       19 JETS-NI              1:09.59    1:10.08 JR-B     2  
                  33.03     1:10.08 (37.05)                                        
 16 Burud, Michael      15 NDAC-MR              1:09.02    1:10.66          1  
                  33.07     1:10.66 (37.59)                                        
C - Final
 17 Power, Robert       16 Suburban-MA          1:10.51    1:08.68 JR-B   
                  32.33     1:08.68 (36.35)                                        
 18 Buckley, Shayne     15 SCHE-AD              1:10.93    1:09.73 JR-B   
                  33.23     1:09.73 (36.50)                                        
 19 Bradley, Sam        17 SoNoCo-CT            1:10.02    1:10.12 MEET   
                  32.82     1:10.12 (37.30)                                        
 20 Rappold, Tim        16 SCHE-AD              1:10.78    1:11.10        
                  33.76     1:11.10 (37.34)                                        
 21 Fine, Daniel        14 Peddie-NJ            1:11.16    1:11.18        
                  32.32     1:11.18 (38.86)                                        
 22 Cipolla, Christoph  16 SAC-NJ               1:10.66    1:11.30        
                  34.18     1:11.30 (37.12)                                        
 23 Sangren, Jake       17 LCAT-NI              1:11.04    1:11.69        
                  34.16     1:11.69 (37.53)                                        
 24 Evangelista, Ben    16 Rams-NE              1:11.11    1:12.12        
                  34.00     1:12.12 (38.12)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Field, Alex         15 EEX-NJ               1:11.20                   
                  33.28     1:11.20 (37.92)                                        
 26 Williamson, John    32 NYAC-MR              1:11.41                   
                  33.26     1:11.41 (38.15)                                        
 27 Tin, Alex           18 Squids-NE            1:11.52                   
                  34.11     1:11.52 (37.41)                                        
 28 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.53                   
                  33.51     1:11.53 (38.02)                                        
 29 Bender, Jonathan    17 BAC-NJ               1:11.66                   
                  34.34     1:11.66 (37.32)                                        
 30 Deluca, Paolo       16 Squids-NE            1:11.67                   
                  33.36     1:11.67 (38.31)                                        
 31 Polhill, Drew       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.80                   
                  33.53     1:11.80 (38.27)                                        
 32 Meck, Mike          15 MSC-MR               1:11.91                   
                  34.28     1:11.91 (37.63)                                        
 33 Reid, Andrew        18 YNS-NE               1:12.15                   
                  34.21     1:12.15 (37.94)                                        
 34 Grant, Michael      17 SAC-NE               1:12.16                   
                  32.78     1:12.16 (39.38)                                        
 35 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 L. I. Express-MR     1:12.37                   
                  34.51     1:12.37 (37.86)                                        
 36 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.38                   
                  35.03     1:12.38 (37.35)                                        
 37 Gianino, Alex       15 Middies-MR           1:12.55                   
                  34.47     1:12.55 (38.08)                                        
 38 Reams, Sean         18 Bluefish-NE          1:12.62                   
                  35.07     1:12.62 (37.55)                                        
 39 Hooper, William     17 Squids-NE            1:12.68                   
                  34.90     1:12.68 (37.78)                                        
 40 Boyd, Alex          17 SAC-NE               1:12.86                   
                  33.75     1:12.86 (39.11)                                        
 41 Inglis, Christophe  15 CCSC-NE              1:12.92                   
                  33.85     1:12.92 (39.07)                                        
 42 Hines, Joseph       18 YNS-NE               1:13.13                   
                  33.84     1:13.13 (39.29)                                        
 43 Brown, David        17 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:13.20                   
                  34.67     1:13.20 (38.53)                                        
 44 McManus, Sean       18 PACK-NI              1:13.30                   
                  34.08     1:13.30 (39.22)                                        
 45 Rutkowski, Robert   16 Clarence-NI          1:13.38                   
                  34.59     1:13.38 (38.79)                                        
 46 Podniesinski, Jona  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.44                   
                  34.93     1:13.44 (38.51)                                        
 47 Dansa, Michael      17 STAR-NI              1:13.77                   
                  34.09     1:13.77 (39.68)                                        
 48 Lohrer, Jesse       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95                   
                  35.75     1:13.95 (38.20)                                        
 49 McGorry, Ray        17 SAC-NE               1:13.96                   
                  34.50     1:13.96 (39.46)                                        
 50 Chrzanowski, Chris  16 Badger-MR            1:14.03                   
                  34.67     1:14.03 (39.36)                                        
 51 Karle, Matthew      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.05                   
                  34.21     1:14.05 (39.84)                                        
 52 Turk, Joe           23 JETS-NI              1:14.69                   
                  35.26     1:14.69 (39.43)                                        
 53 Sacco, Peter        16 CCSC-NE              1:15.09                   
                  34.85     1:15.09 (40.24)                                        
 54 Elias, Carson       14 Chargers-NI          1:15.15                   
                  34.12     1:15.15 (41.03)                                        
 54 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR          1:15.15                   
                  34.47     1:15.15 (40.68)                                        
 56 Driver, Ben         18 BGSC-NE              1:15.30                   
                  33.51     1:15.30 (41.79)                                        
 57 Buisman, Kevin      22 STAR-NI              1:15.44                   
                  35.56     1:15.44 (39.88)                                        
 58 Palumbo, Evan       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.52                   
                  35.04     1:15.52 (40.48)                                        
 59 Casey, Tom          17 Mei's Typhoons-NE    1:15.53                   
                  36.00     1:15.53 (39.53)                                        
 60 Perez, Zachary      17 SAC-NE               1:15.67                   
                  35.62     1:15.67 (40.05)                                        
 61 Rong, Michael       17 SAC-NJ               1:16.97                   
                  36.00     1:16.97 (40.97)                                        
 62 Brooks, Ryan        18 SAC-NE               1:17.65                   
                  36.74     1:17.65 (40.91)                                        
 -- Cahill, Edward      18 U A C  Huskies-CT        DQ                    
                  33.50          DQ (40.03)                                        
 -- Speidel, Tyghe      16 Chargers-NI             DFS                    
 -- Pink, Kenneth       17 PACK-NI                 DFS                    
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses                                   
  Oly. Trial:   1:04.69                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:06.79  SCN
                1:07.89  JR-A
                1:10.09  JR-B
                1:10.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Grant, Michael            17 SAC-NE               1:12.00    1:12.69        
                  32.51     1:12.69 (40.18)                                        
  2 Tou, Adam                 19 Clarence-NI          1:14.00    1:16.89        
                  36.23     1:16.89 (40.66)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses                                   
  Oly. Trial:   1:04.69                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:06.79  SCN
                1:07.89  JR-A
                1:10.09  JR-B
                1:10.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkowski, Robert         16 Clarence-NI          1:13.38    1:13.99        
                  34.67     1:13.99 (39.32)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Patrick         15 Bluefish-NE          1:13.98    1:15.00        
                  34.56     1:15.00 (40.44)                                        
  3 Caldwell, Danny           15 KING-NE              1:15.87    1:15.01        
                  35.41     1:15.01 (39.60)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses                                   
  Oly. Trial:   1:04.69                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:06.79  SCN
                1:07.89  JR-A
                1:10.09  JR-B
                1:10.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Roser, Hans               19 Unattached-NI        1:09.02    1:08.30 JR-B   
                  32.17     1:08.30 (36.13)                                        
  2 Burud, Michael            15 NDAC-MR              1:09.02    1:10.27 MEET   
                  33.24     1:10.27 (37.03)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses                                   
  Oly. Trial:   1:04.69                                                        
 Summer Open: S 1:05.29                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 1:07.89                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:06.79  SCN
                1:07.89  JR-A
                1:10.09  JR-B
                1:10.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            24 Unattached-MR        1:07.73    1:07.30JqJR-A  
                  31.75     1:07.30 (35.55)                                        
  2 Nam, Timothy              17 Badger-MR            1:08.26    1:07.81JqJR-A  
                  32.25     1:07.81 (35.56)                                        
  3 Higgins, Christian        15 Unattached-CT        1:08.06    1:07.83JqJR-A  
                  31.95     1:07.83 (35.88)                                        
  4 Millett, Ted              16 YNS-NE               1:10.20    1:08.32 qJR-B  
                  32.43     1:08.32 (35.89)                                        
  5 Clark, Jaffrey            27 Suburban-MA          1:00.07Y   1:08.41 qJR-B  
                  32.47     1:08.41 (35.94)                                        
  6 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 MAG-NE                 58.77Y   1:08.51 qJR-B  
                  32.88     1:08.51 (35.63)                                        
  7 Bailey, Eric              18 GMA-NE               1:09.09    1:08.84 qJR-B  
                  32.58     1:08.84 (36.26)                                        
  8 Roser, Hans               19 Unattached-NI        1:08.05    1:09.02 qJR-B  
                  31.86     1:09.02 (37.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burud, Michael            15 NDAC-MR              1:00.93Y   1:09.02 qJR-B  
                  32.73     1:09.02 (36.29)                                        
 10 Materniak, Eric           16 DST-MA               1:07.90    1:09.15 qJR-B  
                  33.16     1:09.15 (35.99)                                        
 11 Grey, Taylor              16 GMA-NE               1:08.14    1:09.22 qJR-B  
                  32.32     1:09.22 (36.90)                                        
 12 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            1:09.05    1:09.39 qJR-B  
                  32.29     1:09.39 (37.10)                                        
 13 Dignan, Emmett            16 Rams-NE                59.90Y   1:09.54 qJR-B  
                  32.63     1:09.54 (36.91)                                        
 13 Dart, Chris               17 Elite-NJ             1:08.84    1:09.54 qJR-B  
                  32.39     1:09.54 (37.15)                                        
 15 Murphy, Kevin             19 JETS-NI                57.50Y   1:09.59 qJR-B  
                  33.09     1:09.59 (36.50)                                        
 16 Muller, Christian         16 Pine Bush Aq.-MR       58.92Y   1:09.63 qJR-B  
                  31.98     1:09.63 (37.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bradley, Sam              17 SoNoCo-CT            1:09.07    1:10.02 qJR-B  
                  33.00     1:10.02 (37.02)                                        
 18 Power, Robert             16 Suburban-MA          1:08.91    1:10.51 q      
                  32.96     1:10.51 (37.55)                                        
 19 Cipolla, Christopher      16 SAC-NJ               1:16.09    1:10.66 q      
                  33.74     1:10.66 (36.92)                                        
 20 Rappold, Tim              16 SCHE-AD              1:01.90Y   1:10.78 q      
                  34.04     1:10.78 (36.74)                                        
 21 Buckley, Shayne           15 SCHE-AD              1:08.22    1:10.93 q      
                  33.53     1:10.93 (37.40)                                        
 22 Sangren, Jake             17 LCAT-NI              1:00.71Y   1:11.04 q      
                  33.89     1:11.04 (37.15)                                        
 23 Evangelista, Ben          16 Rams-NE              1:01.57Y   1:11.11 q      
                  33.88     1:11.11 (37.23)                                        
 24 Fine, Daniel              14 Peddie-NJ            1:00.24Y   1:11.16 q      
                  33.13     1:11.16 (38.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Field, Alex               15 EEX-NJ               1:10.22    1:11.20        
                  33.28     1:11.20 (37.92)                                        
 26 Williamson, John          32 NYAC-MR                58.65Y   1:11.41        
                  33.26     1:11.41 (38.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tin, Alex                 18 Squids-NE            1:02.00Y   1:11.52        
                  34.11     1:11.52 (37.41)                                        
 28 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.63Y   1:11.53        
                  33.51     1:11.53 (38.02)                                        
 29 Bender, Jonathan          17 BAC-NJ               1:00.93Y   1:11.66        
                  34.34     1:11.66 (37.32)                                        
 30 Deluca, Paolo             16 Squids-NE              59.73Y   1:11.67        
                  33.36     1:11.67 (38.31)                                        
 31 Polhill, Drew             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.21    1:11.80        
                  33.53     1:11.80 (38.27)                                        
 32 Meck, Mike                15 MSC-MR               1:01.19Y   1:11.91        
                  34.28     1:11.91 (37.63)                                        
 33 Reid, Andrew              18 YNS-NE               1:00.51Y   1:12.15        
                  34.21     1:12.15 (37.94)                                        
 34 Grant, Michael            17 SAC-NE                 59.13Y   1:12.16        
                  32.78     1:12.16 (39.38)                                        
 35 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 L. I. Express-MR     1:01.40Y   1:12.37        
                  34.51     1:12.37 (37.86)                                        
 36 Alejandro, Steffen        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.67Y   1:12.38        
                  35.03     1:12.38 (37.35)                                        
 37 Gianino, Alex             15 Middies-MR           1:02.21Y   1:12.55        
                  34.47     1:12.55 (38.08)                                        
 38 Reams, Sean               18 Bluefish-NE          1:01.46Y   1:12.62        
                  35.07     1:12.62 (37.55)                                        
 39 Hooper, William           17 Squids-NE            1:00.95Y   1:12.68        
                  34.90     1:12.68 (37.78)                                        
 40 Boyd, Alex                17 SAC-NE                 59.10Y   1:12.86        
                  33.75     1:12.86 (39.11)                                        
 41 Inglis, Christopher       15 CCSC-NE              1:01.73Y   1:12.92        
                  33.85     1:12.92 (39.07)                                        
 42 Hines, Joseph             18 YNS-NE               1:02.17Y   1:13.13        
                  33.84     1:13.13 (39.29)                                        
 43 Brown, David              17 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:01.13Y   1:13.20        
                  34.67     1:13.20 (38.53)                                        
 44 McManus, Sean             18 PACK-NI                59.33Y   1:13.30        
                  34.08     1:13.30 (39.22)                                        
 45 Rutkowski, Robert         16 Clarence-NI          1:01.74Y   1:13.38        
                  34.59     1:13.38 (38.79)                                        
 46 Podniesinski, Jonathan    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.86Y   1:13.44        
                  34.93     1:13.44 (38.51)                                        
 47 Dansa, Michael            17 STAR-NI              1:01.30Y   1:13.77        
                  34.09     1:13.77 (39.68)                                        
 48 Lohrer, Jesse             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.96Y   1:13.95        
                  35.75     1:13.95 (38.20)                                        
 49 McGorry, Ray              17 SAC-NE               1:00.95Y   1:13.96        
                  34.50     1:13.96 (39.46)                                        
 50 Chrzanowski, Chris        16 Badger-MR            1:01.48Y   1:14.03        
                  34.67     1:14.03 (39.36)                                        
 51 Karle, Matthew            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.87Y   1:14.05        
                  34.21     1:14.05 (39.84)                                        
 52 Turk, Joe                 23 JETS-NI              1:01.71Y   1:14.69        
                  35.26     1:14.69 (39.43)                                        
 53 Sacco, Peter              16 CCSC-NE              1:01.47Y   1:15.09        
                  34.85     1:15.09 (40.24)                                        
 54 Elias, Carson             14 Chargers-NI          1:18.59    1:15.15        
                  34.12     1:15.15 (41.03)                                        
 54 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          1:00.76Y   1:15.15        
                  34.47     1:15.15 (40.68)                                        
 56 Driver, Ben               18 BGSC-NE              1:02.05Y   1:15.30        
                  33.51     1:15.30 (41.79)                                        
 57 Buisman, Kevin            22 STAR-NI              1:02.02Y   1:15.44        
                  35.56     1:15.44 (39.88)                                        
 58 Palumbo, Evan             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.46Y   1:15.52        
                  35.04     1:15.52 (40.48)                                        
 59 Casey, Tom                17 Mei's Typhoons-NE    1:01.54Y   1:15.53        
                  36.00     1:15.53 (39.53)                                        
 60 Perez, Zachary            17 SAC-NE               1:01.56Y   1:15.67        
                  35.62     1:15.67 (40.05)                                        
 61 Rong, Michael             17 SAC-NJ               1:16.36    1:16.97        
                  36.00     1:16.97 (40.97)                                        
 62 Brooks, Ryan              18 SAC-NE               1:01.08Y   1:17.65        
                  36.74     1:17.65 (40.91)                                        
 -- Cahill, Edward            18 U A C  Huskies-CT    1:01.60Y        DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  33.50          DQ (40.03)                                        
 -- Speidel, Tyghe            16 Chargers-NI          1:01.39Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pink, Kenneth             17 PACK-NI                59.04Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:19.26   7/23/2005 P. J. Sullivan                             
  Oly. Trial:   2:20.79                                                        
                2:20.79  OLYM
                2:22.09  OPEN
                2:25.29  SCN
                2:27.59  JR-A
                2:29.79  JR-B
                2:32.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Grey, Evan                13 GMA-NE               2:54.12    2:52.59        
                  39.24     1:23.47 (44.23)     2:08.67 (45.20)     2:52.59 (43.92)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:19.26   7/23/2005 P. J. Sullivan                             
  Oly. Trial:   2:20.79                                                        
 Summer Open: S 2:22.09                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 2:27.59                                                        
                2:20.79  OLYM
                2:22.09  OPEN
                2:25.29  SCN
                2:27.59  JR-A
                2:29.79  JR-B
                2:32.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grey, Taylor        16 GMA-NE               2:25.80    2:25.32JJR-A    20  
                  32.64     1:09.11 (36.47)     1:46.41 (37.30)     2:25.32 (38.91)
  2 Materniak, Eric     16 DST-MA               2:30.38    2:27.19JJR-A    17  
                  33.43     1:10.08 (36.65)     1:49.33 (39.25)     2:27.19 (37.86)
  3 Roser, Hans         19 Unattached-NI        2:31.32    2:29.68 JR-B    16  
                  33.51     1:11.17 (37.66)     1:49.94 (38.77)     2:29.68 (39.74)
  4 Buckley, Shayne     15 SCHE-AD              2:31.58    2:30.03 MEET    15  
                  33.94     1:11.99 (38.05)     1:50.86 (38.87)     2:30.03 (39.17)
  5 Nam, Timothy        17 Badger-MR            2:29.71    2:30.39 MEET    14  
                  33.19     1:10.35 (37.16)     1:48.83 (38.48)     2:30.39 (41.56)
  6 Cipolla, Christoph  16 SAC-NJ               2:31.12    2:30.70 MEET    13  
                  34.56     1:12.49 (37.93)     1:51.58 (39.09)     2:30.70 (39.12)
  7 Bradley, Sam        17 SoNoCo-CT            2:32.38    2:31.30 MEET    12  
                  33.89     1:11.87 (37.98)     1:52.15 (40.28)     2:31.30 (39.15)
  8 Power, Robert       16 Suburban-MA          2:31.44    2:31.65 MEET    11  
                  33.29     1:11.28 (37.99)     1:51.42 (40.14)     2:31.65 (40.23)
B - Final
  9 D'Innocenzo, Nick   17 MAG-NE               2:33.00    2:31.22 MEET     9  
                  33.95     1:12.72 (38.77)     1:51.95 (39.23)     2:31.22 (39.27)
 10 Gemmell, Andrew     17 DST-MA               2:34.53    2:32.08 MEET     7  
                  35.93     1:14.56 (38.63)     1:53.70 (39.14)     2:32.08 (38.38)
 11 O'Connor, Dan       16 Chargers-NI          2:33.93    2:32.12 MEET     6  
                  34.54     1:13.03 (38.49)     1:52.42 (39.39)     2:32.12 (39.70)
 12 Millett, Ted        16 YNS-NE               2:34.61    2:32.78 MEET     5  
                  34.72     1:13.41 (38.69)     1:53.22 (39.81)     2:32.78 (39.56)
 13 Gianino, Alex       15 Middies-MR           2:34.11    2:33.91          4  
                  34.73     1:13.82 (39.09)     1:54.40 (40.58)     2:33.91 (39.51)
 14 Dignan, Emmett      16 Rams-NE              2:34.19    2:35.51          3  
                  35.21     1:14.55 (39.34)     1:54.74 (40.19)     2:35.51 (40.77)
 15 Bender, Jonathan    17 BAC-NJ               2:36.43    2:35.87          2  
                  35.64     1:15.24 (39.60)     1:55.97 (40.73)     2:35.87 (39.90)
 16 Murphy, Kevin       19 JETS-NI              2:36.78    2:40.26          1  
                  35.43     1:15.51 (40.08)     1:58.64 (43.13)     2:40.26 (41.62)
C - Final
 17 Bailey, Eric        18 GMA-NE               2:37.40    2:33.50        
                  32.91     1:11.71 (38.80)     1:52.39 (40.68)     2:33.50 (41.11)
 18 Podniesinski, Jona  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.31    2:35.86        
                  35.77     1:14.59 (38.82)     1:55.39 (40.80)     2:35.86 (40.47)
 19 Rappold, Tim        16 SCHE-AD              2:38.13    2:36.27        
                  35.25     1:14.08 (38.83)     1:54.98 (40.90)     2:36.27 (41.29)
 20 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.46    2:36.91        
                  34.88     1:15.02 (40.14)     1:56.59 (41.57)     2:36.91 (40.32)
 21 Field, Alex         15 EEX-NJ               2:39.26    2:39.29        
                  35.79     1:16.72 (40.93)     1:58.57 (41.85)     2:39.29 (40.72)
 22 Reid, Andrew        18 YNS-NE               2:37.19    2:42.32        
                  36.59     1:17.47 (40.88)     2:00.14 (42.67)     2:42.32 (42.18)
 23 Deluca, Paolo       16 Squids-NE            2:39.39    2:45.01        
                  35.92     1:16.64 (40.72)     2:00.79 (44.15)     2:45.01 (44.22)
 24 Reams, Sean         18 Bluefish-NE          2:38.21    2:47.65        
                  37.68     1:20.64 (42.96)     2:04.48 (43.84)     2:47.65 (43.17)
Preliminaries
  3 Higgins, Christian  15 Unattached-CT        2:30.13                   
                  33.24     1:11.55 (38.31)     1:51.13 (39.58)     2:30.13 (39.00)
 16 Sangren, Jake       17 LCAT-NI              2:36.07                   
                  34.96     1:13.29 (38.33)     1:54.09 (40.80)     2:36.07 (41.98)
 27 McVicker, Mike      17 Badger-MR            2:39.61                   
                  35.02     1:15.02 (40.00)     1:57.17 (42.15)     2:39.61 (42.44)
 28 Evangelista, Ben    16 Rams-NE              2:39.90                   
                  35.52     1:15.50 (39.98)     1:57.72 (42.22)     2:39.90 (42.18)
 29 Meck, Mike          15 MSC-MR               2:40.21                   
                  35.37     1:15.14 (39.77)     1:57.34 (42.20)     2:40.21 (42.87)
 30 Mayer, Michael      15 L. I. Express-MR     2:40.42                   
                  36.62     1:17.48 (40.86)     1:59.27 (41.79)     2:40.42 (41.15)
 31 Karle, Matthew      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.48                   
                  35.61     1:16.18 (40.57)     1:58.14 (41.96)     2:40.48 (42.34)
 32 Hooper, William     17 Squids-NE            2:41.41                   
                  35.69     1:15.50 (39.81)     1:57.96 (42.46)     2:41.41 (43.45)
 33 Inglis, Christophe  15 CCSC-NE              2:41.55                   
                  37.12     1:18.01 (40.89)     2:00.66 (42.65)     2:41.55 (40.89)
 34 Hines, Joseph       18 YNS-NE               2:41.57                   
                  36.55     1:17.06 (40.51)     1:59.15 (42.09)     2:41.57 (42.42)
 35 Fine, Daniel        14 Peddie-NJ            2:43.00                   
                  35.39     1:16.62 (41.23)     1:59.90 (43.28)     2:43.00 (43.10)
 36 Buisman, Kevin      22 STAR-NI              2:43.09                   
                  36.93     1:18.52 (41.59)     2:01.01 (42.49)     2:43.09 (42.08)
 37 Dansa, Michael      17 STAR-NI              2:43.11                   
                  36.72     1:17.49 (40.77)     2:00.42 (42.93)     2:43.11 (42.69)
 38 McManus, Sean       18 PACK-NI              2:43.37                   
                  35.70     1:17.06 (41.36)     2:00.20 (43.14)     2:43.37 (43.17)
 39 Rutkowski, Robert   16 Clarence-NI          2:43.74                   
                  38.60     1:20.23 (41.63)     2:02.25 (42.02)     2:43.74 (41.49)
 40 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 L. I. Express-MR     2:43.79                   
                  35.16     1:15.09 (39.93)     1:58.63 (43.54)     2:43.79 (45.16)
 41 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR          2:45.29                   
                  37.95     1:19.27 (41.32)     2:03.62 (44.35)     2:45.29 (41.67)
 42 Rong, Michael       17 SAC-NJ               2:45.77                   
                  37.48     1:19.30 (41.82)     2:02.27 (42.97)     2:45.77 (43.50)
 43 Palumbo, Evan       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.91                   
                  37.15     1:18.81 (41.66)     2:02.49 (43.68)     2:45.91 (43.42)
 44 Brophy, Willy       15 FAST-NI              2:47.24                   
                  36.28     1:17.84 (41.56)     2:01.58 (43.74)     2:47.24 (45.66)
 45 Perez, Zachary      17 SAC-NE               2:47.29                   
                  37.66     1:20.28 (42.62)     2:03.69 (43.41)     2:47.29 (43.60)
 46 Turk, Joe           23 JETS-NI              2:49.03                   
                  38.34     1:21.40 (43.06)     2:05.35 (43.95)     2:49.03 (43.68)
 47 Cahill, Edward      18 U A C  Huskies-CT    2:49.23                   
                  35.64     1:17.85 (42.21)     2:03.43 (45.58)     2:49.23 (45.80)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:19.26   7/23/2005 P. J. Sullivan                             
  Oly. Trial:   2:20.79                                                        
 Summer Open: S 2:22.09                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 2:27.59                                                        
                2:20.79  OLYM
                2:22.09  OPEN
                2:25.29  SCN
                2:27.59  JR-A
                2:29.79  JR-B
                2:32.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Grey, Taylor              16 GMA-NE               2:24.60    2:25.80JqJR-A  
                  32.99     1:10.11 (37.12)     1:47.79 (37.68)     2:25.80 (38.01)
  2 Nam, Timothy              17 Badger-MR            2:32.72    2:29.71 qJR-B  
                  33.85     1:11.20 (37.35)     1:50.31 (39.11)     2:29.71 (39.40)
  3 Higgins, Christian        15 Unattached-CT        2:28.73    2:30.13 qMEET  
                  33.24     1:11.55 (38.31)     1:51.13 (39.58)     2:30.13 (39.00)
  4 Materniak, Eric           16 DST-MA               2:25.01    2:30.38 qMEET  
                  33.83     1:12.26 (38.43)     1:51.61 (39.35)     2:30.38 (38.77)
  5 Cipolla, Christopher      16 SAC-NJ               2:13.75Y   2:31.12 qMEET  
                  35.18     1:13.31 (38.13)     1:52.08 (38.77)     2:31.12 (39.04)
  6 Roser, Hans               19 Unattached-NI        2:25.54    2:31.32 qMEET  
                  33.55     1:11.31 (37.76)     1:50.50 (39.19)     2:31.32 (40.82)
  7 Power, Robert             16 Suburban-MA          2:28.64    2:31.44 qMEET  
                  33.99     1:11.70 (37.71)     1:51.32 (39.62)     2:31.44 (40.12)
  8 Buckley, Shayne           15 SCHE-AD              2:25.24    2:31.58 qMEET  
                  34.55     1:12.81 (38.26)     1:51.75 (38.94)     2:31.58 (39.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bradley, Sam              17 SoNoCo-CT            2:31.05    2:32.38 qMEET  
                  33.99     1:12.47 (38.48)     1:52.51 (40.04)     2:32.38 (39.87)
 10 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 MAG-NE               2:31.83    2:33.00 q      
                  34.78     1:13.23 (38.45)     1:52.81 (39.58)     2:33.00 (40.19)
 11 O'Connor, Dan             16 Chargers-NI          2:10.67Y   2:33.93 q      
                  35.02     1:13.95 (38.93)     1:53.69 (39.74)     2:33.93 (40.24)
 12 Gianino, Alex             15 Middies-MR           2:12.36Y   2:34.11 q      
                  35.02     1:14.22 (39.20)     1:54.50 (40.28)     2:34.11 (39.61)
 13 Dignan, Emmett            16 Rams-NE              2:08.65Y   2:34.19 q      
                  35.88     1:15.24 (39.36)     1:55.43 (40.19)     2:34.19 (38.76)
 14 Gemmell, Andrew           17 DST-MA               2:14.89Y   2:34.53 q      
                  35.73     1:14.73 (39.00)     1:54.67 (39.94)     2:34.53 (39.86)
 15 Millett, Ted              16 YNS-NE               2:12.28Y   2:34.61 q      
                  35.12     1:13.56 (38.44)     1:54.37 (40.81)     2:34.61 (40.24)
 16 Sangren, Jake             17 LCAT-NI              2:15.11Y   2:36.07 q      
                  34.96     1:13.29 (38.33)     1:54.09 (40.80)     2:36.07 (41.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bender, Jonathan          17 BAC-NJ               2:12.70Y   2:36.43 q      
                  36.22     1:16.28 (40.06)     1:56.61 (40.33)     2:36.43 (39.82)
 18 Murphy, Kevin             19 JETS-NI              2:06.50Y   2:36.78 q      
                  34.65     1:14.46 (39.81)     1:55.78 (41.32)     2:36.78 (41.00)
 19 Reid, Andrew              18 YNS-NE               2:11.63Y   2:37.19 q      
                  36.47     1:15.82 (39.35)     1:56.67 (40.85)     2:37.19 (40.52)
 20 Bailey, Eric              18 GMA-NE               2:14.78Y   2:37.40 q      
                  37.10     1:17.00 (39.90)     1:58.19 (41.19)     2:37.40 (39.21)
 21 Rappold, Tim              16 SCHE-AD              2:15.39Y   2:38.13 q      
                  36.73     1:16.47 (39.74)     1:57.47 (41.00)     2:38.13 (40.66)
 22 Reams, Sean               18 Bluefish-NE          2:12.40Y   2:38.21 q      
                  36.40     1:16.90 (40.50)     1:57.86 (40.96)     2:38.21 (40.35)
 23 Podniesinski, Jonathan    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.40    2:38.31 q      
                  36.21     1:16.44 (40.23)     1:58.02 (41.58)     2:38.31 (40.29)
 24 Alejandro, Steffen        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.49Y   2:38.46 q      
                  36.37     1:16.47 (40.10)     1:57.65 (41.18)     2:38.46 (40.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Field, Alex               15 EEX-NJ               2:15.36Y   2:39.26        
                  37.37     1:18.62 (41.25)     2:00.15 (41.53)     2:39.26 (39.11)
 26 Deluca, Paolo             16 Squids-NE            2:13.63Y   2:39.39        
                  33.97     1:13.69 (39.72)     1:55.84 (42.15)     2:39.39 (43.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            2:30.11    2:39.61        
                  35.02     1:15.02 (40.00)     1:57.17 (42.15)     2:39.61 (42.44)
 28 Evangelista, Ben          16 Rams-NE              2:48.57    2:39.90        
                  35.52     1:15.50 (39.98)     1:57.72 (42.22)     2:39.90 (42.18)
 29 Meck, Mike                15 MSC-MR               2:48.01    2:40.21        
                  35.37     1:15.14 (39.77)     1:57.34 (42.20)     2:40.21 (42.87)
 30 Mayer, Michael            15 L. I. Express-MR     2:15.20Y   2:40.42        
                  36.62     1:17.48 (40.86)     1:59.27 (41.79)     2:40.42 (41.15)
 31 Karle, Matthew            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.54Y   2:40.48        
                  35.61     1:16.18 (40.57)     1:58.14 (41.96)     2:40.48 (42.34)
 32 Hooper, William           17 Squids-NE            2:13.24Y   2:41.41        
                  35.69     1:15.50 (39.81)     1:57.96 (42.46)     2:41.41 (43.45)
 33 Inglis, Christopher       15 CCSC-NE              2:14.45Y   2:41.55        
                  37.12     1:18.01 (40.89)     2:00.66 (42.65)     2:41.55 (40.89)
 34 Hines, Joseph             18 YNS-NE               2:37.68    2:41.57        
                  36.55     1:17.06 (40.51)     1:59.15 (42.09)     2:41.57 (42.42)
 35 Fine, Daniel              14 Peddie-NJ            2:16.72Y   2:43.00        
                  35.39     1:16.62 (41.23)     1:59.90 (43.28)     2:43.00 (43.10)
 36 Buisman, Kevin            22 STAR-NI              2:15.35Y   2:43.09        
                  36.93     1:18.52 (41.59)     2:01.01 (42.49)     2:43.09 (42.08)
 37 Dansa, Michael            17 STAR-NI              2:13.32Y   2:43.11        
                  36.72     1:17.49 (40.77)     2:00.42 (42.93)     2:43.11 (42.69)
 38 McManus, Sean             18 PACK-NI              2:14.04Y   2:43.37        
                  35.70     1:17.06 (41.36)     2:00.20 (43.14)     2:43.37 (43.17)
 39 Rutkowski, Robert         16 Clarence-NI          2:23.27Y   2:43.74        
                  38.60     1:20.23 (41.63)     2:02.25 (42.02)     2:43.74 (41.49)
 40 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 L. I. Express-MR     2:17.40Y   2:43.79        
                  35.16     1:15.09 (39.93)     1:58.63 (43.54)     2:43.79 (45.16)
 41 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          2:41.47    2:45.29        
                  37.95     1:19.27 (41.32)     2:03.62 (44.35)     2:45.29 (41.67)
 42 Rong, Michael             17 SAC-NJ               2:14.89Y   2:45.77        
                  37.48     1:19.30 (41.82)     2:02.27 (42.97)     2:45.77 (43.50)
 43 Palumbo, Evan             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.25Y   2:45.91        
                  37.15     1:18.81 (41.66)     2:02.49 (43.68)     2:45.91 (43.42)
 44 Brophy, Willy             15 FAST-NI              2:42.54    2:47.24        
                  36.28     1:17.84 (41.56)     2:01.58 (43.74)     2:47.24 (45.66)
 45 Perez, Zachary            17 SAC-NE               2:39.91    2:47.29        
                  37.66     1:20.28 (42.62)     2:03.69 (43.41)     2:47.29 (43.60)
 46 Turk, Joe                 23 JETS-NI              2:14.65Y   2:49.03        
                  38.34     1:21.40 (43.06)     2:05.35 (43.95)     2:49.03 (43.68)
 47 Cahill, Edward            18 U A C  Huskies-CT    2:18.75Y   2:49.23        
                  35.64     1:17.85 (42.21)     2:03.43 (45.58)     2:49.23 (45.80)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   54.39   7/25/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
  Oly. Trial:   55.59                                                          
                55.59  OLYM
                55.69  OPEN
                57.19  SCN
                57.79  JR-A
                58.89  JR-B
              1:00.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Roser, Hans               19 Unattached-NI        1:03.47    1:03.27        
                  29.13     1:03.27 (34.14)                                        
  2 Martin, Ricky             15 Elite-NJ               54.60Y   1:03.43        
                  29.61     1:03.43 (33.82)                                        
  3 Anderson, Zach            16 NBS-MR               1:00.50    1:03.98        
                  29.23     1:03.98 (34.75)                                        
  4 Ruotsi, Max               16 TTSC-NI                   NT    1:04.36        
                  29.77     1:04.36 (34.59)                                        
  5 Sundquist, Jim            15 STAR-NI                54.35Y   1:05.07        
                  30.25     1:05.07 (34.82)                                        
  6 Kuo, Theodore             14 L. I. Express-MR       54.00Y   1:05.08        
                  30.62     1:05.08 (34.46)                                        
  7 Bouvier, Tim              16 YNS-NE               1:09.00    1:06.43        
                  31.31     1:06.43 (35.12)                                        
  8 Case, Andrew              15 Clarence-NI            57.70Y   1:06.86        
                  31.83     1:06.86 (35.03)                                        
  9 Szajta, Dan               20 Clarence-NI            56.80Y   1:07.56        
                  29.90     1:07.56 (37.66)                                        
 10 Tou, Adam                 19 Clarence-NI            57.70Y   1:08.37        
                  30.32     1:08.37 (38.05)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   54.39   7/25/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
  Oly. Trial:   55.59                                                          
                55.59  OLYM
                55.69  OPEN
                57.19  SCN
                57.79  JR-A
                58.89  JR-B
              1:00.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Gabe               16 SAC-NE                 59.70    1:01.38        
                  28.30     1:01.38 (33.08)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   54.39   7/25/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
  Oly. Trial:   55.59                                                          
 Summer Open: S 55.69                                                          
 Juniors - A: J 57.79                                                          
                55.59  OLYM
                55.69  OPEN
                57.19  SCN
                57.79  JR-A
                58.89  JR-B
              1:00.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geissinger, Peter   18 Darien Piranhas-CT     56.11      56.18JSCN     20  
                  26.39       56.18 (29.79)                                        
  2 Rogers, Chris       17 Bluefish-NE            58.35      56.73JSCN     17  
                  26.98       56.73 (29.75)                                        
  3 Wang, Charley       17 CAT-NJ                 57.29      56.88JSCN     16  
                  26.58       56.88 (30.30)                                        
  4 Henahan, Ricky      18 FAST-NI                57.82      57.12JSCN     15  
                  26.93       57.12 (30.19)                                        
  5 Mullins, Wesley     17 Peddie-NJ              58.59      57.91 JR-B    14  
                  27.66       57.91 (30.25)                                        
  6 Arruda, Louis       24 Bluefish-NE            58.50      57.98 JR-B    13  
                  27.25       57.98 (30.73)                                        
  7 Shevchenko, Nick    23 Unattached-MR          57.94      58.11 JR-B    12  
                  27.41       58.11 (30.70)                                        
 -- Winchell, Todd      19 Unattached-NI          56.95         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  25.96          DQ (30.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Reams, Sean         18 Bluefish-NE            58.83      57.79JJR-A     9  
                  27.15       57.79 (30.64)                                        
 10 Ross, Mike          39 Bluefish-NE            59.11      58.31 JR-B     7  
                  27.17       58.31 (31.14)                                        
 11 Disbrow, Zach       23 ARMY                   59.73      58.37 JR-B     6  
                  27.75       58.37 (30.62)                                        
 12 Clark, Jaffrey      27 Suburban-MA            58.82      59.04 MEET     5  
                  27.91       59.04 (31.13)                                        
 13 Cerra, Nicholas     16 LIAC-MR                59.16      59.22 MEET     4  
                  27.81       59.22 (31.41)                                        
 14 Priest, Zach        21 Unattached-NE          58.92      59.23 MEET     3  
                  27.39       59.23 (31.84)                                        
 15 Corrigan, Timmy     18 LBA-MR                 59.21      59.71 MEET     2  
                  28.07       59.71 (31.64)                                        
 16 Morrison, Alex      17 Elite-NJ               59.29    1:00.30 MEET     1  
                  28.39     1:00.30 (31.91)                                        
C - Final
 17 Winters, Jeff       17 Rams-NE                59.91      59.20 MEET   
                  27.51       59.20 (31.69)                                        
 18 DeLafuente, Chris   17 BAC-NJ               1:00.30      59.40 MEET   
                  27.86       59.40 (31.54)                                        
 19 Luchsinger, Thomas  17 TVSC-MR              1:00.24      59.59 MEET   
                  28.05       59.59 (31.54)                                        
 20 Zorsch, Cory        16 HAST-NI                59.94      59.68 MEET   
                  27.59       59.68 (32.09)                                        
 21 Davis, Gabe         16 SAC-NE               1:00.15      59.78 MEET   
                  28.18       59.78 (31.60)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Dan        17 Unattached-CT        1:00.18    1:00.18 MEET   
                  28.07     1:00.18 (32.11)                                        
 23 Hadjipateras, Cost  17 Unattached-CT        1:00.30    1:00.20 MEET   
                  28.08     1:00.20 (32.12)                                        
 24 Jacobson, Matt      17 Badger-MR            1:00.24    1:01.30        
                  28.93     1:01.30 (32.37)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Dart, Chris         17 Elite-NJ               59.82                   
                  27.78       59.82 (32.04)                                        
 26 Angjeli, Edwin      15 Squids-NE            1:00.40                   
                  28.85     1:00.40 (31.55)                                        
 27 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                1:00.42                   
                  28.43     1:00.42 (31.99)                                        
 28 Zelehowsky, Lucas   16 LCAT-NI              1:00.51                   
                  28.27     1:00.51 (32.24)                                        
 29 Gordon, Clifton     15 DST-MA               1:00.59                   
                  28.58     1:00.59 (32.01)                                        
 30 Sawma, Brian        17 WWSC-NI              1:00.63                   
                  28.18     1:00.63 (32.45)                                        
 31 Murphy, Patrick     16 North Country-NE     1:00.71                   
                  28.23     1:00.71 (32.48)                                        
 32 King, Joshua        14 BAC-NJ               1:00.94                   
                  28.81     1:00.94 (32.13)                                        
 33 Kumar, Apoorv       17 BAT-NE               1:00.96                   
                  28.22     1:00.96 (32.74)                                        
 34 Miller, Chad        17 JETS-NI              1:01.07                   
                  28.50     1:01.07 (32.57)                                        
 35 Jaeger, Connor      16 CJAC-NJ              1:01.47                   
                  28.53     1:01.47 (32.94)                                        
 36 Lareau, Tyler       16 YNS-NE               1:01.69                   
                  28.93     1:01.69 (32.76)                                        
 37 Polhill, Drew       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.84                   
                  29.05     1:01.84 (32.79)                                        
 38 Sangren, Jake       17 LCAT-NI              1:01.89                   
                  28.56     1:01.89 (33.33)                                        
 39 Bouvier, Brian      17 YNS-NE               1:02.02                   
                  29.25     1:02.02 (32.77)                                        
 40 Perez-Rogers, Joe   18 NDAC-MR              1:02.03                   
                  28.58     1:02.03 (33.45)                                        
 41 Elias, Carson       14 Chargers-NI          1:02.52                   
                  28.68     1:02.52 (33.84)                                        
 42 Hartmann, Spencer   20 UN-MS-MR             1:02.54                   
                  28.60     1:02.54 (33.94)                                        
 43 Strand, Michael     15 Elite-NJ             1:02.62                   
                  29.10     1:02.62 (33.52)                                        
 44 Charriez, Nick      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.67                   
                  29.83     1:02.67 (32.84)                                        
 45 Tin, Alex           18 Squids-NE            1:02.70                   
                  29.01     1:02.70 (33.69)                                        
 46 Coleman, Clayton    17 ATAC-MA              1:02.73                   
                  28.51     1:02.73 (34.22)                                        
 47 Scheemaker, Dylan   17 FAST-NI              1:02.74                   
                  29.10     1:02.74 (33.64)                                        
 48 Burud, Michael      15 NDAC-MR              1:02.75                   
                  29.41     1:02.75 (33.34)                                        
 49 Moessinger, Matt    17 STAR-NI              1:02.89                   
                  29.16     1:02.89 (33.73)                                        
 50 Hogankamp, Taylor   17 STAR-NI              1:03.08                   
                  28.99     1:03.08 (34.09)                                        
 51 Keane, Brian        17 KING-NE              1:03.56                   
                  29.61     1:03.56 (33.95)                                        
 51 Driver, Ben         18 BGSC-NE              1:03.56                   
                  29.36     1:03.56 (34.20)                                        
 53 Karle, James        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.59                   
                  29.75     1:03.59 (33.84)                                        
 54 Sacco, Peter        16 CCSC-NE              1:03.76                   
                  28.97     1:03.76 (34.79)                                        
 55 Sweetman, Kris      16 CIY-MR               1:03.79                   
                  29.47     1:03.79 (34.32)                                        
 56 Casey, Tom          17 Mei's Typhoons-NE    1:04.19                   
                  29.59     1:04.19 (34.60)                                        
 57 Phillips, Andrew    18 NFS-MR               1:04.34                   
                  28.75     1:04.34 (35.59)                                        
 58 McGorry, Ray        17 SAC-NE               1:04.45                   
                  29.25     1:04.45 (35.20)                                        
 59 Clarke, Braden      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.50                   
                  30.06     1:04.50 (34.44)                                        
 60 Bailey, Eric        18 GMA-NE               1:05.90                   
                  31.10     1:05.90 (34.80)                                        
 61 McManus, Sean       18 PACK-NI              1:07.18                   
                  30.00     1:07.18 (37.18)                                        
 -- Asaga, Kazu         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR         DFS                    
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   54.39   7/25/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
  Oly. Trial:   55.59                                                          
 Summer Open: S 55.69                                                          
 Juniors - A: J 57.79                                                          
                55.59  OLYM
                55.69  OPEN
                57.19  SCN
                57.79  JR-A
                58.89  JR-B
              1:00.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Geissinger, Peter         18 Darien Piranhas-CT     57.69      56.11JqSCN   
                  26.39       56.11 (29.72)                                        
  2 Winchell, Todd            19 Unattached-NI          56.96      56.95JqSCN   
                  26.71       56.95 (30.24)                                        
  3 Wang, Charley             17 CAT-NJ                 57.35      57.29JqJR-A  
                  27.12       57.29 (30.17)                                        
  4 Henahan, Ricky            18 FAST-NI                58.58      57.82 qJR-B  
                  27.27       57.82 (30.55)                                        
  5 Shevchenko, Nick          23 Unattached-MR          59.99      57.94 qJR-B  
                  27.28       57.94 (30.66)                                        
  6 Rogers, Chris             17 Bluefish-NE            56.67      58.35 qJR-B  
                  27.70       58.35 (30.65)                                        
  7 Arruda, Louis             24 Bluefish-NE            57.59      58.50 qJR-B  
                  27.55       58.50 (30.95)                                        
  8 Mullins, Wesley           17 Peddie-NJ              59.07      58.59 qJR-B  
                  27.65       58.59 (30.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Jaffrey            27 Suburban-MA            51.54Y     58.82 qJR-B  
                  28.31       58.82 (30.51)                                        
 10 Reams, Sean               18 Bluefish-NE            59.15      58.83 qJR-B  
                  28.63       58.83 (30.20)                                        
 11 Priest, Zach              21 Unattached-NE          50.80Y     58.92 qMEET  
                  27.44       58.92 (31.48)                                        
 12 Ross, Mike                39 Bluefish-NE            58.46      59.11 qMEET  
                  27.12       59.11 (31.99)                                        
 13 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR                58.30      59.16 qMEET  
                  27.86       59.16 (31.30)                                        
 14 Corrigan, Timmy           18 LBA-MR               1:00.32      59.21 qMEET  
                  27.81       59.21 (31.40)                                        
 15 Morrison, Alex            17 Elite-NJ             1:00.64      59.29 qMEET  
                  28.05       59.29 (31.24)                                        
 16 Disbrow, Zach             23 ARMY                   55.50      59.73 qMEET  
                  27.96       59.73 (31.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dart, Chris               17 Elite-NJ               58.34      59.82 qMEET  
                  27.78       59.82 (32.04)                                        
 18 Winters, Jeff             17 Rams-NE                53.00Y     59.91 qMEET  
                  28.08       59.91 (31.83)                                        
 19 Zorsch, Cory              16 HAST-NI                52.92Y     59.94 qMEET  
                  27.72       59.94 (32.22)                                        
 20 Davis, Gabe               16 SAC-NE                 53.18Y   1:00.15 qMEET  
                  28.26     1:00.15 (31.89)                                        
 21 Sweeney, Dan              17 Unattached-CT          51.53Y   1:00.18 qMEET  
                  28.10     1:00.18 (32.08)                                        
 22 Luchsinger, Thomas        17 TVSC-MR                57.06    1:00.24 qMEET  
                  27.86     1:00.24 (32.38)                                        
 22 Jacobson, Matt            17 Badger-MR            1:00.87    1:00.24 qMEET  
                  28.60     1:00.24 (31.64)                                        
 24 DeLafuente, Chris         17 BAC-NJ                 52.48Y   1:00.30 qMEET  
                  28.35     1:00.30 (31.95)                                        
 24 Hadjipateras, Costas      17 Unattached-CT          58.93    1:00.30 qMEET  
                  28.39     1:00.30 (31.91)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Angjeli, Edwin            15 Squids-NE              53.11Y   1:00.40 MEET   
                  28.85     1:00.40 (31.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Catano, AL                16 IA-MR                  53.22Y   1:00.42 MEET   
                  28.43     1:00.42 (31.99)                                        
 28 Zelehowsky, Lucas         16 LCAT-NI              1:00.82    1:00.51 MEET   
                  28.27     1:00.51 (32.24)                                        
 29 Gordon, Clifton           15 DST-MA               1:00.42    1:00.59 MEET   
                  28.58     1:00.59 (32.01)                                        
 30 Sawma, Brian              17 WWSC-NI                53.57Y   1:00.63 MEET   
                  28.18     1:00.63 (32.45)                                        
 31 Murphy, Patrick           16 North Country-NE       51.68Y   1:00.71 MEET   
                  28.23     1:00.71 (32.48)                                        
 32 King, Joshua              14 BAC-NJ               1:01.76    1:00.94        
                  28.81     1:00.94 (32.13)                                        
 33 Kumar, Apoorv             17 BAT-NE                 53.34Y   1:00.96        
                  28.22     1:00.96 (32.74)                                        
 34 Miller, Chad              17 JETS-NI                52.76Y   1:01.07        
                  28.50     1:01.07 (32.57)                                        
 35 Jaeger, Connor            16 CJAC-NJ                52.03Y   1:01.47        
                  28.53     1:01.47 (32.94)                                        
 36 Lareau, Tyler             16 YNS-NE                 53.79Y   1:01.69        
                  28.93     1:01.69 (32.76)                                        
 37 Polhill, Drew             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.54Y   1:01.84        
                  29.05     1:01.84 (32.79)                                        
 38 Sangren, Jake             17 LCAT-NI                52.89Y   1:01.89        
                  28.56     1:01.89 (33.33)                                        
 39 Bouvier, Brian            17 YNS-NE               1:04.09    1:02.02        
                  29.25     1:02.02 (32.77)                                        
 40 Perez-Rogers, Joe         18 NDAC-MR                52.87Y   1:02.03        
                  28.58     1:02.03 (33.45)                                        
 41 Elias, Carson             14 Chargers-NI            53.25Y   1:02.52        
                  28.68     1:02.52 (33.84)                                        
 42 Hartmann, Spencer         20 UN-MS-MR             1:00.44    1:02.54        
                  28.60     1:02.54 (33.94)                                        
 43 Strand, Michael           15 Elite-NJ               53.78Y   1:02.62        
                  29.10     1:02.62 (33.52)                                        
 44 Charriez, Nick            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.53    1:02.67        
                  29.83     1:02.67 (32.84)                                        
 45 Tin, Alex                 18 Squids-NE              53.10Y   1:02.70        
                  29.01     1:02.70 (33.69)                                        
 46 Coleman, Clayton          17 ATAC-MA                53.66Y   1:02.73        
                  28.51     1:02.73 (34.22)                                        
 47 Scheemaker, Dylan         17 FAST-NI                53.45Y   1:02.74        
                  29.10     1:02.74 (33.64)                                        
 48 Burud, Michael            15 NDAC-MR                53.57Y   1:02.75        
                  29.41     1:02.75 (33.34)                                        
 49 Moessinger, Matt          17 STAR-NI                53.82Y   1:02.89        
                  29.16     1:02.89 (33.73)                                        
 50 Hogankamp, Taylor         17 STAR-NI                55.07Y   1:03.08        
                  28.99     1:03.08 (34.09)                                        
 51 Keane, Brian              17 KING-NE              1:04.63    1:03.56        
                  29.61     1:03.56 (33.95)                                        
 51 Driver, Ben               18 BGSC-NE                53.79Y   1:03.56        
                  29.36     1:03.56 (34.20)                                        
 53 Karle, James              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.82Y   1:03.59        
                  29.75     1:03.59 (33.84)                                        
 54 Sacco, Peter              16 CCSC-NE                53.88Y   1:03.76        
                  28.97     1:03.76 (34.79)                                        
 55 Sweetman, Kris            16 CIY-MR                 53.85Y   1:03.79        
                  29.47     1:03.79 (34.32)                                        
 56 Casey, Tom                17 Mei's Typhoons-NE      59.71    1:04.19        
                  29.59     1:04.19 (34.60)                                        
 57 Phillips, Andrew          18 NFS-MR                 53.41Y   1:04.34        
                  28.75     1:04.34 (35.59)                                        
 58 McGorry, Ray              17 SAC-NE                 53.41Y   1:04.45        
                  29.25     1:04.45 (35.20)                                        
 59 Clarke, Braden            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.94Y   1:04.50        
                  30.06     1:04.50 (34.44)                                        
 60 Bailey, Eric              18 GMA-NE               1:05.41    1:05.90        
                  31.10     1:05.90 (34.80)                                        
 61 McManus, Sean             18 PACK-NI                55.00Y   1:07.18        
                  30.00     1:07.18 (37.18)                                        
 -- Asaga, Kazu               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.66Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab                               
  Oly. Trial:   2:03.99                                                        
                2:03.99  OLYM
                2:04.09  OPEN
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:08.69  JR-A
                2:10.59  JR-B
                2:16.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kuo, Theodore             14 L. I. Express-MR     2:04.00    2:29.81        
                  32.62     1:11.00 (38.38)     1:50.40 (39.40)     2:29.81 (39.41)
  2 Szajta, Dan               20 Clarence-NI          2:25.00Y   2:41.98        
                  33.17     1:12.94 (39.77)     1:57.96 (45.02)     2:41.98 (44.02)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab                               
  Oly. Trial:   2:03.99                                                        
                2:03.99  OLYM
                2:04.09  OPEN
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:08.69  JR-A
                2:10.59  JR-B
                2:16.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Patrick           15 KING-NE              2:35.00    2:27.98        
                  31.56     1:08.63 (37.07)     1:48.30 (39.67)     2:27.98 (39.68)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab                               
  Oly. Trial:   2:03.99                                                        
 Summer Open: S 2:04.09                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 2:08.69                                                        
                2:03.99  OLYM
                2:04.09  OPEN
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:08.69  JR-A
                2:10.59  JR-B
                2:16.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gemmell, Andrew     17 DST-MA               2:05.37    2:03.32SOLYM    20  
                  28.15       59.48 (31.33)     1:31.44 (31.96)     2:03.32 (31.88)
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas  17 TVSC-MR              2:09.56    2:05.10JSCN     17  
                  28.04     1:00.23 (32.19)     1:32.38 (32.15)     2:05.10 (32.72)
  3 Mullins, Wesley     17 Peddie-NJ            2:05.13    2:05.81JSCN     16  
                  28.39     1:00.27 (31.88)     1:32.89 (32.62)     2:05.81 (32.92)
  4 Danner, Greg        26 FAST-NI              2:08.98    2:07.61JJR-A    15  
                  29.44     1:02.11 (32.67)     1:34.44 (32.33)     2:07.61 (33.17)
  5 Jacobson, Matt      17 Badger-MR            2:11.27    2:09.90 JR-B    14  
                  29.27     1:02.16 (32.89)     1:35.63 (33.47)     2:09.90 (34.27)
  6 Parkhurst, Shawn    16 OLSC-NI              2:11.28    2:11.66 MEET    13  
                  29.24     1:02.48 (33.24)     1:36.74 (34.26)     2:11.66 (34.92)
  7 Myers, Patrick      15 AAC-NE               2:12.46    2:13.11 MEET    12  
                  29.26     1:02.93 (33.67)     1:37.85 (34.92)     2:13.11 (35.26)
  8 Cerra, Nicholas     16 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:14.82 MEET    11  
                  29.16     1:02.80 (33.64)     1:38.74 (35.94)     2:14.82 (36.08)
B - Final
  9 Huff, Andrew        17 Badger-MR            2:12.51    2:10.92 MEET     9  
                  29.34     1:03.09 (33.75)     1:37.29 (34.20)     2:10.92 (33.63)
 10 Sullivan, Sean      14 LIAC-MR              2:14.38    2:13.19 MEET     7  
                  29.80     1:03.16 (33.36)     1:38.14 (34.98)     2:13.19 (35.05)
 11 Reams, Sean         18 Bluefish-NE          2:12.96    2:13.51 MEET     6  
                  30.02     1:03.43 (33.41)     1:38.67 (35.24)     2:13.51 (34.84)
 12 Bouvier, Brian      17 YNS-NE               2:12.53    2:14.18 MEET     4.5
                  30.47     1:03.46 (32.99)     1:38.44 (34.98)     2:14.18 (35.74)
 12 King, Joshua        14 BAC-NJ               2:13.37    2:14.18 MEET     4.5
                  30.26     1:04.29 (34.03)     1:39.80 (35.51)     2:14.18 (34.38)
 14 Wang, Charley       17 CAT-NJ               2:13.53    2:15.59 MEET     3  
                  30.03     1:04.29 (34.26)     1:39.87 (35.58)     2:15.59 (35.72)
 15 Reid, Andrew        18 YNS-NE               2:14.44    2:16.42          2  
                  30.81     1:04.76 (33.95)     1:40.53 (35.77)     2:16.42 (35.89)
 -- Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                2:14.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  29.97     1:03.86 (33.89)     1:39.46 (35.60)          DQ (34.66)
C - Final
 17 Aronica, Phil       16 STAR-NI              2:15.77    2:13.61 MEET   
                  28.35     1:02.04 (33.69)     1:37.42 (35.38)     2:13.61 (36.19)
 18 Smit, Kevin         17 TVSC-MR              2:15.06    2:14.76 MEET   
                  29.97     1:04.29 (34.32)     1:39.63 (35.34)     2:14.76 (35.13)
 19 DeLafuente, Chris   17 BAC-NJ               2:15.48    2:15.75 MEET   
                  29.79     1:03.35 (33.56)     1:39.37 (36.02)     2:15.75 (36.38)
 20 Angjeli, Edwin      15 Squids-NE            2:14.59    2:16.09 MEET   
                  29.36     1:03.12 (33.76)     1:38.98 (35.86)     2:16.09 (37.11)
 21 Gordon, Clifton     15 DST-MA               2:15.71    2:16.50        
                  29.29     1:03.80 (34.51)     1:40.35 (36.55)     2:16.50 (36.15)
 22 Yext, Ian           15 ATAC-MA              2:16.95    2:18.86        
                  30.51     1:05.36 (34.85)     1:42.30 (36.94)     2:18.86 (36.56)
 23 OH, Jun             14 MAG-NE               2:17.02    2:19.66        
                  30.26     1:05.37 (35.11)     1:42.72 (37.35)     2:19.66 (36.94)
 24 Vatkevich, John     15 AAC-NE               2:17.58    2:22.23        
                  30.28     1:06.42 (36.14)     1:43.91 (37.49)     2:22.23 (38.32)
Preliminaries
 18 Arruda, Louis       24 Bluefish-NE          2:14.73                   
                  29.86     1:02.93 (33.07)     1:37.89 (34.96)     2:14.73 (36.84)
 23 Henahan, Ricky      18 FAST-NI              2:16.12                   
                  29.42     1:04.01 (34.59)     1:38.84 (34.83)     2:16.12 (37.28)
 24 Deveney, Brendan    17 Wahoos-CT            2:16.63                   
                  28.97     1:02.31 (33.34)     1:38.19 (35.88)     2:16.63 (38.44)
 28 Matheson, Mark      38 FAST-NI              2:17.61                   
                  30.27     1:04.87 (34.60)     1:40.40 (35.53)     2:17.61 (37.21)
 29 Davis, Gabe         16 SAC-NE               2:17.84                   
                  29.92     1:04.41 (34.49)     1:41.29 (36.88)     2:17.84 (36.55)
 30 Parkes, Tim         17 SCHE-AD              2:18.08                   
                  30.08     1:04.18 (34.10)     1:40.26 (36.08)     2:18.08 (37.82)
 31 Podniesinski, Jona  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.43                   
                  30.38     1:04.93 (34.55)     1:41.44 (36.51)     2:18.43 (36.99)
 32 Corrigan, Timmy     18 LBA-MR               2:18.65                   
                  30.03     1:04.22 (34.19)     1:40.67 (36.45)     2:18.65 (37.98)
 33 Zelehowsky, Lucas   16 LCAT-NI              2:18.80                   
                  29.83     1:03.29 (33.46)     1:39.56 (36.27)     2:18.80 (39.24)
 34 Kietlinski, Matthe  15 EEX-NJ               2:18.82                   
                  30.90     1:05.37 (34.47)     1:42.42 (37.05)     2:18.82 (36.40)
 35 Winters, Jeff       17 Rams-NE              2:19.26                   
                  30.15     1:05.19 (35.04)     1:41.70 (36.51)     2:19.26 (37.56)
 36 Conti, Joe          17 NJW-NJ               2:19.39                   
                  30.20     1:04.68 (34.48)     1:41.26 (36.58)     2:19.39 (38.13)
 37 Losi, Jim           17 SHAQ-NI              2:19.86                   
                  29.84     1:04.35 (34.51)     1:42.12 (37.77)     2:19.86 (37.74)
 38 Karle, Matthew      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.63                   
                  31.26     1:06.90 (35.64)     1:43.88 (36.98)     2:20.63 (36.75)
 39 Castaldo, Jon       18 Unattached-NE        2:21.78                   
                  29.77     1:04.56 (34.79)     1:42.17 (37.61)     2:21.78 (39.61)
 40 Moessinger, Matt    17 STAR-NI              2:21.87                   
                  29.91     1:04.97 (35.06)     1:42.96 (37.99)     2:21.87 (38.91)
 41 Chang, One June     17 FLY-MR               2:22.27                   
                  30.17     1:04.90 (34.73)     1:42.57 (37.67)     2:22.27 (39.70)
 42 Powers, Casey       18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.49                   
                  30.76     1:05.60 (34.84)     1:43.62 (38.02)     2:22.49 (38.87)
 43 Hutchinson, Teddy   18 SAC-NE               2:22.89                   
                  29.27     1:03.96 (34.69)     1:41.30 (37.34)     2:22.89 (41.59)
 44 Sawma, Brian        17 WWSC-NI              2:26.53                   
                  30.36     1:06.30 (35.94)     1:46.36 (40.06)     2:26.53 (40.17)
 45 Miller, Chad        17 JETS-NI              2:32.05                   
                  30.29     1:07.51 (37.22)     1:49.40 (41.89)     2:32.05 (42.65)
 -- Polhill, Drew       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR          DQ                    
                  29.48     1:04.32 (34.84)     1:42.58 (38.26)          DQ (39.40)
 -- Hartmann, Spencer   20 UN-MS-MR                DFS                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab                               
  Oly. Trial:   2:03.99                                                        
 Summer Open: S 2:04.09                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 2:08.69                                                        
                2:03.99  OLYM
                2:04.09  OPEN
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:08.69  JR-A
                2:10.59  JR-B
                2:16.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Wesley           17 Peddie-NJ            2:06.01    2:05.13JqSCN   
                  28.53     1:00.01 (31.48)     1:32.59 (32.58)     2:05.13 (32.54)
  2 Gemmell, Andrew           17 DST-MA               2:03.12    2:05.37JqSCN   
                  28.04       59.77 (31.73)     1:32.24 (32.47)     2:05.37 (33.13)
  3 Danner, Greg              26 FAST-NI              1:53.45Y   2:08.98 qJR-B  
                  29.60     1:02.56 (32.96)     1:35.29 (32.73)     2:08.98 (33.69)
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas        17 TVSC-MR              2:02.50    2:09.56 qJR-B  
                  28.72     1:01.41 (32.69)     1:34.81 (33.40)     2:09.56 (34.75)
  5 Jacobson, Matt            17 Badger-MR            2:12.46    2:11.27 qMEET  
                  29.13     1:02.02 (32.89)     1:36.31 (34.29)     2:11.27 (34.96)
  6 Parkhurst, Shawn          16 OLSC-NI              2:15.27    2:11.28 qMEET  
                  29.16     1:02.38 (33.22)     1:36.33 (33.95)     2:11.28 (34.95)
  7 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR              2:12.44    2:12.00 qMEET  
                  28.92     1:02.12 (33.20)     1:36.82 (34.70)     2:12.00 (35.18)
  8 Myers, Patrick            15 AAC-NE               2:14.11    2:12.46 qMEET  
                  28.97     1:01.95 (32.98)     1:36.36 (34.41)     2:12.46 (36.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huff, Andrew              17 Badger-MR            2:14.70    2:12.51 qMEET  
                  29.70     1:03.45 (33.75)     1:38.70 (35.25)     2:12.51 (33.81)
 10 Bouvier, Brian            17 YNS-NE               2:15.61    2:12.53 qMEET  
                  30.15     1:03.60 (33.45)     1:37.69 (34.09)     2:12.53 (34.84)
 11 Reams, Sean               18 Bluefish-NE          1:54.83Y   2:12.96 qMEET  
                  29.13     1:02.69 (33.56)     1:37.54 (34.85)     2:12.96 (35.42)
 12 King, Joshua              14 BAC-NJ               1:58.84Y   2:13.37 qMEET  
                  30.21     1:04.04 (33.83)     1:39.58 (35.54)     2:13.37 (33.79)
 13 Wang, Charley             17 CAT-NJ               2:11.42    2:13.53 qMEET  
                  30.46     1:04.10 (33.64)     1:38.84 (34.74)     2:13.53 (34.69)
 14 Catano, AL                16 IA-MR                1:58.49Y   2:14.33 qMEET  
                  29.32     1:03.87 (34.55)     1:39.75 (35.88)     2:14.33 (34.58)
 15 Sullivan, Sean            14 LIAC-MR              2:13.73    2:14.38 qMEET  
                  29.87     1:03.49 (33.62)     1:38.30 (34.81)     2:14.38 (36.08)
 16 Reid, Andrew              18 YNS-NE               1:57.38Y   2:14.44 qMEET  
                  30.68     1:04.33 (33.65)     1:39.70 (35.37)     2:14.44 (34.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Angjeli, Edwin            15 Squids-NE            2:12.76    2:14.59 qMEET  
                  29.60     1:03.22 (33.62)     1:38.93 (35.71)     2:14.59 (35.66)
 18 Arruda, Louis             24 Bluefish-NE          2:14.93    2:14.73 qMEET  
                  29.86     1:02.93 (33.07)     1:37.89 (34.96)     2:14.73 (36.84)
 19 Smit, Kevin               17 TVSC-MR              1:58.82Y   2:15.06 qMEET  
                  30.23     1:04.39 (34.16)     1:39.87 (35.48)     2:15.06 (35.19)
 20 DeLafuente, Chris         17 BAC-NJ               2:15.07    2:15.48 qMEET  
                  29.28     1:02.89 (33.61)     1:38.32 (35.43)     2:15.48 (37.16)
 21 Gordon, Clifton           15 DST-MA               2:14.72    2:15.71 qMEET  
                  29.43     1:03.04 (33.61)     1:39.39 (36.35)     2:15.71 (36.32)
 22 Aronica, Phil             16 STAR-NI              1:59.91Y   2:15.77 qMEET  
                  28.79     1:02.31 (33.52)     1:38.92 (36.61)     2:15.77 (36.85)
 23 Henahan, Ricky            18 FAST-NI              1:57.87Y   2:16.12 qMEET  
                  29.42     1:04.01 (34.59)     1:38.84 (34.83)     2:16.12 (37.28)
 24 Deveney, Brendan          17 Wahoos-CT            1:59.96Y   2:16.63 q      
                  28.97     1:02.31 (33.34)     1:38.19 (35.88)     2:16.63 (38.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yext, Ian                 15 ATAC-MA              2:00.65Y   2:16.95        
                  30.16     1:03.96 (33.80)     1:40.93 (36.97)     2:16.95 (36.02)
 26 OH, Jun                   14 MAG-NE               2:00.12Y   2:17.02        
                  31.67     1:06.04 (34.37)     1:41.81 (35.77)     2:17.02 (35.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Vatkevich, John           15 AAC-NE               1:59.43Y   2:17.58        
                  30.23     1:04.45 (34.22)     1:40.46 (36.01)     2:17.58 (37.12)
 28 Matheson, Mark            38 FAST-NI              2:00.52Y   2:17.61        
                  30.27     1:04.87 (34.60)     1:40.40 (35.53)     2:17.61 (37.21)
 29 Davis, Gabe               16 SAC-NE               2:00.19Y   2:17.84        
                  29.92     1:04.41 (34.49)     1:41.29 (36.88)     2:17.84 (36.55)
 30 Parkes, Tim               17 SCHE-AD              2:15.08    2:18.08        
                  30.08     1:04.18 (34.10)     1:40.26 (36.08)     2:18.08 (37.82)
 31 Podniesinski, Jonathan    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.77Y   2:18.43        
                  30.38     1:04.93 (34.55)     1:41.44 (36.51)     2:18.43 (36.99)
 32 Corrigan, Timmy           18 LBA-MR               2:16.11    2:18.65        
                  30.03     1:04.22 (34.19)     1:40.67 (36.45)     2:18.65 (37.98)
 33 Zelehowsky, Lucas         16 LCAT-NI              1:57.36Y   2:18.80        
                  29.83     1:03.29 (33.46)     1:39.56 (36.27)     2:18.80 (39.24)
 34 Kietlinski, Matthew       15 EEX-NJ               2:00.05Y   2:18.82        
                  30.90     1:05.37 (34.47)     1:42.42 (37.05)     2:18.82 (36.40)
 35 Winters, Jeff             17 Rams-NE              1:58.43Y   2:19.26        
                  30.15     1:05.19 (35.04)     1:41.70 (36.51)     2:19.26 (37.56)
 36 Conti, Joe                17 NJW-NJ               2:16.21    2:19.39        
                  30.20     1:04.68 (34.48)     1:41.26 (36.58)     2:19.39 (38.13)
 37 Losi, Jim                 17 SHAQ-NI              1:59.81Y   2:19.86        
                  29.84     1:04.35 (34.51)     1:42.12 (37.77)     2:19.86 (37.74)
 38 Karle, Matthew            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.53Y   2:20.63        
                  31.26     1:06.90 (35.64)     1:43.88 (36.98)     2:20.63 (36.75)
 39 Castaldo, Jon             18 Unattached-NE        2:00.60Y   2:21.78        
                  29.77     1:04.56 (34.79)     1:42.17 (37.61)     2:21.78 (39.61)
 40 Moessinger, Matt          17 STAR-NI              2:10.10Y   2:21.87        
                  29.91     1:04.97 (35.06)     1:42.96 (37.99)     2:21.87 (38.91)
 41 Chang, One June           17 FLY-MR               1:59.60Y   2:22.27        
                  30.17     1:04.90 (34.73)     1:42.57 (37.67)     2:22.27 (39.70)
 42 Powers, Casey             18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.00Y   2:22.49        
                  30.76     1:05.60 (34.84)     1:43.62 (38.02)     2:22.49 (38.87)
 43 Hutchinson, Teddy         18 SAC-NE               2:00.62Y   2:22.89        
                  29.27     1:03.96 (34.69)     1:41.30 (37.34)     2:22.89 (41.59)
 44 Sawma, Brian              17 WWSC-NI              2:05.65Y   2:26.53        
                  30.36     1:06.30 (35.94)     1:46.36 (40.06)     2:26.53 (40.17)
 45 Miller, Chad              17 JETS-NI              2:18.05Y   2:32.05        
                  30.29     1:07.51 (37.22)     1:49.40 (41.89)     2:32.05 (42.65)
 -- Polhill, Drew             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.48Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  29.48     1:04.32 (34.84)     1:42.58 (38.26)          DQ (39.40)
 -- Hartmann, Spencer         20 UN-MS-MR             1:55.81Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:06.50   7/28/2003 Bo Greenwood                               
  Oly. Trial:   2:07.39                                                        
                2:07.39  OLYM
                2:07.99  OPEN
                2:10.59  SCN
                2:11.59  JR-A
                2:13.59  JR-B
                2:16.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brown, David              17 Spirit Swimming-MA   2:50.70    2:23.58        
                  30.69     1:10.49 (39.80)     1:51.75 (41.26)     2:23.58 (31.83)
  2 Grey, Evan                13 GMA-NE               2:36.21    2:33.30        
                  33.27     1:13.91 (40.64)     1:57.24 (43.33)     2:33.30 (36.06)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:06.50   7/28/2003 Bo Greenwood                               
  Oly. Trial:   2:07.39                                                        
 Summer Open: S 2:07.99                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 2:11.59                                                        
                2:07.39  OLYM
                2:07.99  OPEN
                2:10.59  SCN
                2:11.59  JR-A
                2:13.59  JR-B
                2:16.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Ian          23 Suburban-MA          2:10.83    2:07.32SOLYM    20  
                  28.47       59.65 (31.18)     1:37.42 (37.77)     2:07.32 (29.90)
  2 Gemmell, Andrew     17 DST-MA               2:11.31    2:08.67JSCN     17  
                  28.37     1:00.32 (31.95)     1:38.85 (38.53)     2:08.67 (29.82)
  3 D'Innocenzo, Nick   17 MAG-NE               2:09.48    2:09.44JSCN     16  
                  28.47     1:02.23 (33.76)     1:40.10 (37.87)     2:09.44 (29.34)
  4 Clark, Jaffrey      27 Suburban-MA          2:09.97    2:09.91JSCN     15  
                  28.64     1:01.77 (33.13)     1:39.42 (37.65)     2:09.91 (30.49)
  5 Signorin, Connor    15 Peddie-NJ            2:13.13    2:11.25JJR-A    14  
                  29.07     1:02.35 (33.28)     1:41.24 (38.89)     2:11.25 (30.01)
  6 Dart, Chris         17 Elite-NJ             2:14.01    2:12.97 JR-B    13  
                  28.48     1:01.50 (33.02)     1:42.05 (40.55)     2:12.97 (30.92)
  7 Danner, Greg        26 FAST-NI              2:12.22    2:13.45 JR-B    12  
                  28.40     1:03.13 (34.73)     1:41.42 (38.29)     2:13.45 (32.03)
  8 Dignan, Emmett      16 Rams-NE              2:13.13    2:14.83 MEET    11  
                  29.55     1:04.68 (35.13)     1:42.88 (38.20)     2:14.83 (31.95)
B - Final
  9 Mullins, Wesley     17 Peddie-NJ            2:16.87    2:13.47 JR-B     9  
                  28.13     1:01.54 (33.41)     1:42.60 (41.06)     2:13.47 (30.87)
 10 Wagner, Jack        16 LIAC-MR              2:14.52    2:14.19 MEET     7  
                  28.37     1:03.61 (35.24)     1:44.16 (40.55)     2:14.19 (30.03)
 11 Buckley, Shayne     15 SCHE-AD              2:16.73    2:14.55 MEET     6  
                  30.17     1:04.55 (34.38)     1:43.61 (39.06)     2:14.55 (30.94)
 12 O'Connor, Dan       16 Chargers-NI          2:14.96    2:14.99 MEET     5  
                  29.56     1:04.67 (35.11)     1:43.77 (39.10)     2:14.99 (31.22)
 13 Nam, Timothy        17 Badger-MR            2:15.17    2:15.80 MEET     4  
                  29.04     1:03.65 (34.61)     1:42.64 (38.99)     2:15.80 (33.16)
 14 Materniak, Eric     16 DST-MA               2:15.43    2:17.02          3  
                  30.03     1:05.86 (35.83)     1:43.85 (37.99)     2:17.02 (33.17)
 15 Power, Robert       16 Suburban-MA          2:16.85    2:17.45          2  
                  29.63     1:04.47 (34.84)     1:45.01 (40.54)     2:17.45 (32.44)
 16 Reid, Andrew        18 YNS-NE               2:15.77    2:18.73          1  
                  28.93     1:06.37 (37.44)     1:48.02 (41.65)     2:18.73 (30.71)
C - Final
 17 Jacobson, Matt      17 Badger-MR            2:16.94    2:16.01 MEET   
                  28.78     1:05.29 (36.51)     1:44.31 (39.02)     2:16.01 (31.70)
 18 Smith, Brendan      17 Cudas-AD             2:18.37    2:17.38        
                  29.17     1:04.80 (35.63)     1:46.58 (41.78)     2:17.38 (30.80)
 19 Millett, Ted        16 YNS-NE               2:17.06    2:17.48        
                  29.94     1:06.42 (36.48)     1:44.95 (38.53)     2:17.48 (32.53)
 20 Finnegan, Chris     17 LIAC-MR              2:19.44    2:17.52        
                  29.99     1:05.20 (35.21)     1:47.55 (42.35)     2:17.52 (29.97)
 21 Angjeli, Edwin      15 Squids-NE            2:20.15    2:18.59        
                  29.07     1:07.16 (38.09)     1:48.95 (41.79)     2:18.59 (29.64)
 22 Hooper, William     17 Squids-NE            2:20.40    2:20.08        
                  29.89     1:06.00 (36.11)     1:48.74 (42.74)     2:20.08 (31.34)
 23 Castaldo, Jon       18 Unattached-NE        2:19.65    2:20.18        
                  30.38     1:06.25 (35.87)     1:48.45 (42.20)     2:20.18 (31.73)
 24 Reams, Sean         18 Bluefish-NE          2:18.42    2:25.97        
                  30.36     1:08.89 (38.53)     1:51.45 (42.56)     2:25.97 (34.52)
Preliminaries
  8 Jaeger, Connor      16 CJAC-NJ              2:13.99                   
                  27.66     1:02.63 (34.97)     1:43.08 (40.45)     2:13.99 (30.91)
 19 Deveney, Brendan    17 Wahoos-CT            2:17.00                   
                  28.97     1:03.98 (35.01)     1:45.37 (41.39)     2:17.00 (31.63)
 21 Luchsinger, Thomas  17 TVSC-MR              2:17.49                   
                  28.93     1:03.18 (34.25)     1:45.99 (42.81)     2:17.49 (31.50)
 22 Zelehowsky, Lucas   16 LCAT-NI              2:18.14                   
                  28.31     1:05.77 (37.46)     1:47.08 (41.31)     2:18.14 (31.06)
 25 Henahan, Ricky      18 FAST-NI              2:19.10                   
                  28.75     1:03.94 (35.19)     1:47.44 (43.50)     2:19.10 (31.66)
 27 Podniesinski, Jona  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.50                   
                  29.82     1:06.90 (37.08)     1:47.40 (40.50)     2:19.50 (32.10)
 29 Wang, Charley       17 CAT-NJ               2:19.83                   
                  27.84     1:03.44 (35.60)     1:47.75 (44.31)     2:19.83 (32.08)
 32 Pulitano, Daniel    17 CAT-NJ               2:20.72                   
                  29.94     1:06.37 (36.43)     1:47.58 (41.21)     2:20.72 (33.14)
 33 Bradley, Sam        17 SoNoCo-CT            2:20.86                   
                  30.63     1:08.98 (38.35)     1:47.64 (38.66)     2:20.86 (33.22)
 34 Rappold, Tim        16 SCHE-AD              2:20.88                   
                  32.07     1:09.13 (37.06)     1:47.68 (38.55)     2:20.88 (33.20)
 35 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.13                   
                  29.66     1:05.56 (35.90)     1:48.84 (43.28)     2:21.13 (32.29)
 36 Mackenzie, Sean     17 EEX-NJ               2:21.38                   
                  29.75     1:06.37 (36.62)     1:48.00 (41.63)     2:21.38 (33.38)
 37 Sangren, Jake       17 LCAT-NI              2:21.77                   
                  30.17     1:06.48 (36.31)     1:48.15 (41.67)     2:21.77 (33.62)
 38 Lohrer, Jesse       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.97                   
                  30.67     1:07.14 (36.47)     1:49.31 (42.17)     2:21.97 (32.66)
 39 Sullivan, Sean      14 LIAC-MR              2:22.30                   
                  29.94     1:06.78 (36.84)     1:50.03 (43.25)     2:22.30 (32.27)
 40 Strand, Michael     15 Elite-NJ             2:22.32                   
                  29.96     1:06.96 (37.00)     1:49.02 (42.06)     2:22.32 (33.30)
 41 Lebovitz, Adam      16 Wahoos-CT            2:22.37                   
                  31.25     1:06.42 (35.17)     1:50.23 (43.81)     2:22.37 (32.14)
 42 Anderson, Zach      16 NBS-MR               2:22.91                   
                  29.83     1:07.23 (37.40)     1:50.09 (42.86)     2:22.91 (32.82)
 43 Fortin, Jorge       17 Squids-NE            2:22.96                   
                  30.47     1:07.33 (36.86)     1:50.40 (43.07)     2:22.96 (32.56)
 44 Sullivan, Patrick   15 Bluefish-NE          2:23.12                   
                  31.91     1:07.31 (35.40)     1:49.81 (42.50)     2:23.12 (33.31)
 45 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.14                   
                  33.33     1:09.61 (36.28)     1:51.52 (41.91)     2:23.14 (31.62)
 46 Karle, Matthew      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.32                   
                  30.79     1:09.42 (38.63)     1:49.41 (39.99)     2:23.32 (33.91)
 47 Schwippert, Matthe  16 STAR-NI              2:23.48                   
                  29.15     1:04.41 (35.26)     1:50.47 (46.06)     2:23.48 (33.01)
 48 Powers, Casey       18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.97                   
                  30.44     1:07.59 (37.15)     1:51.08 (43.49)     2:23.97 (32.89)
 49 Polhill, Drew       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.56                   
                  29.39     1:06.34 (36.95)     1:49.82 (43.48)     2:24.56 (34.74)
 50 Floyd, Brendan      17 BAC-NJ               2:25.55                   
                  29.93     1:07.60 (37.67)     1:51.91 (44.31)     2:25.55 (33.64)
 51 Bender, Jonathan    17 BAC-NJ               2:25.75                   
                  31.67     1:12.53 (40.86)     1:52.42 (39.89)     2:25.75 (33.33)
 52 Driver, Ben         18 BGSC-NE              2:25.95                   
                  28.85     1:09.83 (40.98)     1:51.30 (41.47)     2:25.95 (34.65)
 53 Bailey, Eric        18 GMA-NE               2:26.12                   
                  30.16     1:12.19 (42.03)     1:51.32 (39.13)     2:26.12 (34.80)
 54 Gomez, Jeffrey      17 CAT-NJ               2:26.23                   
                  31.87     1:07.37 (35.50)     1:52.75 (45.38)     2:26.23 (33.48)
 55 McManus, Sean       18 PACK-NI              2:26.53                   
                  29.92     1:09.88 (39.96)     1:51.45 (41.57)     2:26.53 (35.08)
 56 Buisman, Kevin      22 STAR-NI              2:28.71                   
                  32.75     1:12.52 (39.77)     1:54.14 (41.62)     2:28.71 (34.57)
 57 Brophy, Willy       15 FAST-NI              2:29.33                   
                  31.25     1:12.54 (41.29)     1:54.57 (42.03)     2:29.33 (34.76)
 58 White, Timothy      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.82                   
                  31.70     1:08.71 (37.01)     1:55.71 (47.00)     2:30.82 (35.11)
 59 Palumbo, Evan       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.89                   
                  32.33     1:16.05 (43.72)     1:57.13 (41.08)     2:30.89 (33.76)
 -- McVicker, Mike      17 Badger-MR               DFS                    
 -- Ress, Eric          17 SoNoCo-CT               DFS                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:06.50   7/28/2003 Bo Greenwood                               
  Oly. Trial:   2:07.39                                                        
                2:07.39  OLYM
                2:07.99  OPEN
                2:10.59  SCN
                2:11.59  JR-A
                2:13.59  JR-B
                2:16.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rutkowski, Robert         16 Clarence-NI          2:30.00    2:34.45        
                  33.62     1:16.69 (43.07)     1:59.97 (43.28)     2:34.45 (34.48)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:06.50   7/28/2003 Bo Greenwood                               
  Oly. Trial:   2:07.39                                                        
 Summer Open: S 2:07.99                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 2:11.59                                                        
                2:07.39  OLYM
                2:07.99  OPEN
                2:10.59  SCN
                2:11.59  JR-A
                2:13.59  JR-B
                2:16.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 MAG-NE               2:09.27    2:09.48JqSCN   
                  27.83     1:01.32 (33.49)     1:39.76 (38.44)     2:09.48 (29.72)
  2 Clark, Jaffrey            27 Suburban-MA          2:13.58    2:09.97JqSCN   
                  28.52     1:01.26 (32.74)     1:39.27 (38.01)     2:09.97 (30.70)
  3 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban-MA          2:03.70    2:10.83JqJR-A  
                  29.24     1:01.91 (32.67)     1:39.76 (37.85)     2:10.83 (31.07)
  4 Gemmell, Andrew           17 DST-MA               2:09.91    2:11.31JqJR-A  
                  28.62     1:01.83 (33.21)     1:40.87 (39.04)     2:11.31 (30.44)
  5 Danner, Greg              26 FAST-NI              1:55.53Y   2:12.22 qJR-B  
                  28.32     1:03.38 (35.06)     1:40.93 (37.55)     2:12.22 (31.29)
  6 Signorin, Connor          15 Peddie-NJ            2:12.91    2:13.13 qJR-B  
                  29.07     1:03.42 (34.35)     1:42.33 (38.91)     2:13.13 (30.80)
  6 Dignan, Emmett            16 Rams-NE              1:55.59Y   2:13.13 qJR-B  
                  29.29     1:03.91 (34.62)     1:41.50 (37.59)     2:13.13 (31.63)
  8 Jaeger, Connor            16 CJAC-NJ              2:14.98    2:13.99 qMEET  
                  27.66     1:02.63 (34.97)     1:43.08 (40.45)     2:13.99 (30.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dart, Chris               17 Elite-NJ             2:08.28    2:14.01 qMEET  
                  28.79     1:01.46 (32.67)     1:42.10 (40.64)     2:14.01 (31.91)
 10 Wagner, Jack              16 LIAC-MR              2:11.59    2:14.52 qMEET  
                  28.70     1:03.28 (34.58)     1:44.31 (41.03)     2:14.52 (30.21)
 11 O'Connor, Dan             16 Chargers-NI          2:15.12    2:14.96 qMEET  
                  29.78     1:04.83 (35.05)     1:43.92 (39.09)     2:14.96 (31.04)
 12 Nam, Timothy              17 Badger-MR            2:15.46    2:15.17 qMEET  
                  28.94     1:03.29 (34.35)     1:42.04 (38.75)     2:15.17 (33.13)
 13 Materniak, Eric           16 DST-MA               1:59.06Y   2:15.43 qMEET  
                  29.94     1:05.45 (35.51)     1:43.55 (38.10)     2:15.43 (31.88)
 14 Reid, Andrew              18 YNS-NE               1:58.14Y   2:15.77 qMEET  
                  28.56     1:04.63 (36.07)     1:44.99 (40.36)     2:15.77 (30.78)
 15 Buckley, Shayne           15 SCHE-AD              2:12.54    2:16.73 q      
                  29.67     1:04.58 (34.91)     1:44.65 (40.07)     2:16.73 (32.08)
 16 Power, Robert             16 Suburban-MA          2:13.09    2:16.85 q      
                  29.30     1:04.89 (35.59)     1:43.89 (39.00)     2:16.85 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mullins, Wesley           17 Peddie-NJ            2:16.58    2:16.87 q      
                  28.65     1:03.96 (35.31)     1:45.30 (41.34)     2:16.87 (31.57)
 18 Jacobson, Matt            17 Badger-MR            1:57.23Y   2:16.94 q      
                  28.96     1:05.74 (36.78)     1:45.52 (39.78)     2:16.94 (31.42)
 19 Deveney, Brendan          17 Wahoos-CT            2:15.99    2:17.00 q      
                  28.97     1:03.98 (35.01)     1:45.37 (41.39)     2:17.00 (31.63)
 20 Millett, Ted              16 YNS-NE               2:20.07    2:17.06 q      
                  30.34     1:06.23 (35.89)     1:45.30 (39.07)     2:17.06 (31.76)
 21 Luchsinger, Thomas        17 TVSC-MR              1:52.86Y   2:17.49 q      
                  28.93     1:03.18 (34.25)     1:45.99 (42.81)     2:17.49 (31.50)
 22 Zelehowsky, Lucas         16 LCAT-NI              1:55.74Y   2:18.14 q      
                  28.31     1:05.77 (37.46)     1:47.08 (41.31)     2:18.14 (31.06)
 23 Smith, Brendan            17 Cudas-AD             1:59.67Y   2:18.37 q      
                  29.59     1:04.88 (35.29)     1:46.99 (42.11)     2:18.37 (31.38)
 24 Reams, Sean               18 Bluefish-NE          1:57.45Y   2:18.42 q      
                  29.40     1:05.35 (35.95)     1:46.88 (41.53)     2:18.42 (31.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Henahan, Ricky            18 FAST-NI              1:54.33Y   2:19.10        
                  28.75     1:03.94 (35.19)     1:47.44 (43.50)     2:19.10 (31.66)
 26 Finnegan, Chris           17 LIAC-MR              1:58.09Y   2:19.44        
                  30.21     1:05.35 (35.14)     1:48.50 (43.15)     2:19.44 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Podniesinski, Jonathan    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.40Y   2:19.50        
                  29.82     1:06.90 (37.08)     1:47.40 (40.50)     2:19.50 (32.10)
 28 Castaldo, Jon             18 Unattached-NE        2:00.02Y   2:19.65        
                  29.53     1:04.97 (35.44)     1:47.24 (42.27)     2:19.65 (32.41)
 29 Wang, Charley             17 CAT-NJ               2:16.23    2:19.83        
                  27.84     1:03.44 (35.60)     1:47.75 (44.31)     2:19.83 (32.08)
 30 Angjeli, Edwin            15 Squids-NE            2:16.15    2:20.15        
                  29.49     1:05.13 (35.64)     1:47.49 (42.36)     2:20.15 (32.66)
 31 Hooper, William           17 Squids-NE            2:16.11    2:20.40        
                  29.83     1:06.18 (36.35)     1:48.52 (42.34)     2:20.40 (31.88)
 32 Pulitano, Daniel          17 CAT-NJ               1:59.68Y   2:20.72        
                  29.94     1:06.37 (36.43)     1:47.58 (41.21)     2:20.72 (33.14)
 33 Bradley, Sam              17 SoNoCo-CT            1:59.77Y   2:20.86        
                  30.63     1:08.98 (38.35)     1:47.64 (38.66)     2:20.86 (33.22)
 34 Rappold, Tim              16 SCHE-AD              2:29.43    2:20.88        
                  32.07     1:09.13 (37.06)     1:47.68 (38.55)     2:20.88 (33.20)
 35 Katz, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.65Y   2:21.13        
                  29.66     1:05.56 (35.90)     1:48.84 (43.28)     2:21.13 (32.29)
 36 Mackenzie, Sean           17 EEX-NJ               1:58.40Y   2:21.38        
                  29.75     1:06.37 (36.62)     1:48.00 (41.63)     2:21.38 (33.38)
 37 Sangren, Jake             17 LCAT-NI              1:59.48Y   2:21.77        
                  30.17     1:06.48 (36.31)     1:48.15 (41.67)     2:21.77 (33.62)
 38 Lohrer, Jesse             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.11Y   2:21.97        
                  30.67     1:07.14 (36.47)     1:49.31 (42.17)     2:21.97 (32.66)
 39 Sullivan, Sean            14 LIAC-MR              2:24.30    2:22.30        
                  29.94     1:06.78 (36.84)     1:50.03 (43.25)     2:22.30 (32.27)
 40 Strand, Michael           15 Elite-NJ             1:59.54Y   2:22.32        
                  29.96     1:06.96 (37.00)     1:49.02 (42.06)     2:22.32 (33.30)
 41 Lebovitz, Adam            16 Wahoos-CT            2:02.59Y   2:22.37        
                  31.25     1:06.42 (35.17)     1:50.23 (43.81)     2:22.37 (32.14)
 42 Anderson, Zach            16 NBS-MR               1:59.45Y   2:22.91        
                  29.83     1:07.23 (37.40)     1:50.09 (42.86)     2:22.91 (32.82)
 43 Fortin, Jorge             17 Squids-NE            2:23.14    2:22.96        
                  30.47     1:07.33 (36.86)     1:50.40 (43.07)     2:22.96 (32.56)
 44 Sullivan, Patrick         15 Bluefish-NE          2:19.47    2:23.12        
                  31.91     1:07.31 (35.40)     1:49.81 (42.50)     2:23.12 (33.31)
 45 Alejandro, Steffen        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.71    2:23.14        
                  33.33     1:09.61 (36.28)     1:51.52 (41.91)     2:23.14 (31.62)
 46 Karle, Matthew            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.75Y   2:23.32        
                  30.79     1:09.42 (38.63)     1:49.41 (39.99)     2:23.32 (33.91)
 47 Schwippert, Matthew       16 STAR-NI              1:57.86Y   2:23.48        
                  29.15     1:04.41 (35.26)     1:50.47 (46.06)     2:23.48 (33.01)
 48 Powers, Casey             18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.30Y   2:23.97        
                  30.44     1:07.59 (37.15)     1:51.08 (43.49)     2:23.97 (32.89)
 49 Polhill, Drew             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.82    2:24.56        
                  29.39     1:06.34 (36.95)     1:49.82 (43.48)     2:24.56 (34.74)
 50 Floyd, Brendan            17 BAC-NJ               1:59.66Y   2:25.55        
                  29.93     1:07.60 (37.67)     1:51.91 (44.31)     2:25.55 (33.64)
 51 Bender, Jonathan          17 BAC-NJ               2:33.15    2:25.75        
                  31.67     1:12.53 (40.86)     1:52.42 (39.89)     2:25.75 (33.33)
 52 Driver, Ben               18 BGSC-NE              2:28.82    2:25.95        
                  28.85     1:09.83 (40.98)     1:51.30 (41.47)     2:25.95 (34.65)
 53 Bailey, Eric              18 GMA-NE               2:06.26Y   2:26.12        
                  30.16     1:12.19 (42.03)     1:51.32 (39.13)     2:26.12 (34.80)
 54 Gomez, Jeffrey            17 CAT-NJ               1:58.14Y   2:26.23        
                  31.87     1:07.37 (35.50)     1:52.75 (45.38)     2:26.23 (33.48)
 55 McManus, Sean             18 PACK-NI              2:00.95Y   2:26.53        
                  29.92     1:09.88 (39.96)     1:51.45 (41.57)     2:26.53 (35.08)
 56 Buisman, Kevin            22 STAR-NI              2:04.53Y   2:28.71        
                  32.75     1:12.52 (39.77)     1:54.14 (41.62)     2:28.71 (34.57)
 57 Brophy, Willy             15 FAST-NI              1:59.25Y   2:29.33        
                  31.25     1:12.54 (41.29)     1:54.57 (42.03)     2:29.33 (34.76)
 58 White, Timothy            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.34Y   2:30.82        
                  31.70     1:08.71 (37.01)     1:55.71 (47.00)     2:30.82 (35.11)
 59 Palumbo, Evan             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.55Y   2:30.89        
                  32.33     1:16.05 (43.72)     1:57.13 (41.08)     2:30.89 (33.76)
 -- McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            1:58.88Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo-CT            2:16.05        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   4:28.01   7/26/2002 Bo Greenwood                               
  Oly. Trial:   4:30.49                                                        
 Summer Open: S 4:33.09                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 4:40.19                                                        
                4:30.49  OLYM
                4:33.09  OPEN
                4:37.39  SCN
                4:40.19  JR-A
                4:43.89  JR-B
                4:49.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gemmell, Andrew     17 DST-MA               4:27.03    4:22.98SOLYM    20  
                  28.22       59.70 (31.48)     1:32.69 (32.99)     2:05.47 (32.78)
        2:43.09 (37.62)     3:22.26 (39.17)     3:53.22 (30.96)     4:22.98 (29.76)
  2 Clark, Ian          23 Suburban-MA          4:40.61    4:33.54JSCN     17  
                  29.40     1:03.05 (33.65)     1:38.64 (35.59)     2:12.32 (33.68)
        2:51.41 (39.09)     3:30.15 (38.74)     4:02.50 (32.35)     4:33.54 (31.04)
  3 Signorin, Connor    15 Peddie-NJ            4:38.32    4:34.48JSCN     16  
                  28.66     1:02.35 (33.69)     1:37.41 (35.06)     2:11.90 (34.49)
        2:51.65 (39.75)     3:31.45 (39.80)     4:03.64 (32.19)     4:34.48 (30.84)
  4 Jaeger, Connor      16 CJAC-NJ              4:38.38    4:37.94JJR-A    15  
                  28.72     1:02.17 (33.45)     1:38.89 (36.72)     2:15.08 (36.19)
        2:55.10 (40.02)     3:35.88 (40.78)     4:08.03 (32.15)     4:37.94 (29.91)
  5 Huff, Andrew        17 Badger-MR            4:41.43    4:38.88JJR-A    14  
                  29.40     1:02.99 (33.59)     1:39.81 (36.82)     2:15.27 (35.46)
        2:56.82 (41.55)     3:38.52 (41.70)     4:09.42 (30.90)     4:38.88 (29.46)
  6 O'Connor, Dan       16 Chargers-NI          4:40.36    4:38.91JJR-A    13  
                  29.75     1:02.98 (33.23)     1:39.62 (36.64)     2:16.19 (36.57)
        2:56.01 (39.82)     3:36.15 (40.14)     4:08.22 (32.07)     4:38.91 (30.69)
  7 D'Innocenzo, Nick   17 MAG-NE               4:37.20    4:39.30JJR-A    12  
                  29.19     1:01.52 (32.33)     1:38.84 (37.32)     2:14.82 (35.98)
        2:54.71 (39.89)     3:35.45 (40.74)     4:08.16 (32.71)     4:39.30 (31.14)
  8 Jacobson, Matt      17 Badger-MR            4:42.98    4:49.27 MEET    11  
                  30.03     1:03.40 (33.37)     1:42.36 (38.96)     2:19.70 (37.34)
        3:01.33 (41.63)     3:43.13 (41.80)     4:17.22 (34.09)     4:49.27 (32.05)
B - Final
  9 Mullins, Wesley     17 Peddie-NJ            4:46.94    4:42.17 JR-B     9  
                  28.89     1:01.45 (32.56)     1:38.30 (36.85)     2:14.48 (36.18)
        2:54.81 (40.33)     3:37.57 (42.76)     4:10.27 (32.70)     4:42.17 (31.90)
 10 Buckley, Shayne     15 SCHE-AD              4:49.75    4:43.15 JR-B     7  
                  30.51     1:05.61 (35.10)     1:42.06 (36.45)     2:18.07 (36.01)
        2:58.60 (40.53)     3:39.13 (40.53)     4:11.61 (32.48)     4:43.15 (31.54)
 11 Steel, Austin       17 SAC-NJ               4:48.06    4:43.37 JR-B     6  
                  29.31     1:03.38 (34.07)     1:39.92 (36.54)     2:16.45 (36.53)
        2:58.72 (42.27)     3:41.85 (43.13)     4:13.45 (31.60)     4:43.37 (29.92)
 12 Power, Robert       16 Suburban-MA          4:50.43    4:46.12 MEET     5  
                  29.64     1:04.73 (35.09)     1:42.91 (38.18)     2:21.09 (38.18)
        3:00.36 (39.27)     3:39.90 (39.54)     4:14.06 (34.16)     4:46.12 (32.06)
 13 Myers, Patrick      15 AAC-NE               4:48.08    4:47.42 MEET     4  
                  29.41     1:02.67 (33.26)     1:38.46 (35.79)     2:14.03 (35.57)
        2:58.16 (44.13)     3:42.60 (44.44)     4:15.56 (32.96)     4:47.42 (31.86)
 14 Angjeli, Edwin      15 Squids-NE            4:50.12    4:48.69 MEET     3  
                  29.15     1:03.33 (34.18)     1:41.95 (38.62)     2:19.51 (37.56)
        3:02.25 (42.74)     3:44.36 (42.11)     4:17.47 (33.11)     4:48.69 (31.22)
 15 Gianino, Alex       15 Middies-MR           4:50.20    4:49.62 MEET     2  
                  30.17     1:06.29 (36.12)     1:44.50 (38.21)     2:22.00 (37.50)
        3:02.12 (40.12)     3:43.44 (41.32)     4:17.71 (34.27)     4:49.62 (31.91)
 16 Podniesinski, Jona  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.68    4:51.06          1  
                  30.50     1:04.93 (34.43)     1:44.29 (39.36)     2:22.38 (38.09)
        3:03.48 (41.10)     3:45.56 (42.08)     4:18.82 (33.26)     4:51.06 (32.24)
C - Final
 17 Mackenzie, Sean     17 EEX-NJ               4:52.51    4:47.60 MEET   
                  30.20     1:04.40 (34.20)     1:42.19 (37.79)     2:18.04 (35.85)
        2:59.49 (41.45)     3:41.43 (41.94)     4:15.09 (33.66)     4:47.60 (32.51)
 18 Gordon, Clifton     15 DST-MA               4:53.73    4:48.19 MEET   
                  29.13     1:02.74 (33.61)     1:40.81 (38.07)     2:17.57 (36.76)
        2:59.81 (42.24)     3:42.12 (42.31)     4:16.61 (34.49)     4:48.19 (31.58)
 19 Derlath, Jonathan   16 LIAC-MR              4:51.44    4:50.41        
                  31.91     1:07.88 (35.97)     1:46.03 (38.15)     2:22.83 (36.80)
        3:06.20 (43.37)     3:49.04 (42.84)     4:20.63 (31.59)     4:50.41 (29.78)
 20 Reid, Andrew        18 YNS-NE               4:50.79    4:50.57        
                  30.78     1:06.10 (35.32)     1:45.47 (39.37)     2:23.72 (38.25)
        3:04.96 (41.24)     3:46.15 (41.19)     4:18.73 (32.58)     4:50.57 (31.84)
 21 Finnegan, Chris     17 LIAC-MR              4:53.29    4:55.21        
                  31.12     1:05.79 (34.67)     1:44.12 (38.33)     2:20.67 (36.55)
        3:05.95 (45.28)     3:50.52 (44.57)     4:23.66 (33.14)     4:55.21 (31.55)
 22 OH, Jun             14 MAG-NE               4:50.77    4:55.38        
                  31.24     1:06.40 (35.16)     1:43.40 (37.00)     2:20.22 (36.82)
        3:04.10 (43.88)     3:48.48 (44.38)     4:22.28 (33.80)     4:55.38 (33.10)
 23 Floyd, Brendan      17 BAC-NJ               4:51.78    4:57.74        
                  30.22     1:06.52 (36.30)     1:46.46 (39.94)     2:25.45 (38.99)
        3:09.02 (43.57)     3:52.90 (43.88)     4:25.63 (32.73)     4:57.74 (32.11)
 24 Millett, Ted        16 YNS-NE               4:53.19    4:59.15        
                  31.72     1:07.81 (36.09)     1:48.67 (40.86)     2:28.71 (40.04)
        3:09.75 (41.04)     3:51.99 (42.24)     4:25.86 (33.87)     4:59.15 (33.29)
Preliminaries
  9 Ress, Eric          17 SoNoCo-CT            4:43.45                   
                  29.97     1:03.40 (33.43)     1:37.38 (33.98)     2:11.24 (33.86)
        2:54.65 (43.41)     3:39.45 (44.80)     4:11.85 (32.40)     4:43.45 (31.60)
 26 Rattray, Cameron    14 BAC-NJ               4:53.75                   
                  30.79     1:05.92 (35.13)     1:44.32 (38.40)     2:22.53 (38.21)
        3:05.03 (42.50)     3:47.19 (42.16)     4:20.87 (33.68)     4:53.75 (32.88)
 27 Parkes, Tim         17 SCHE-AD              4:54.03                   
                  29.86     1:05.13 (35.27)     1:43.37 (38.24)     2:19.16 (35.79)
        3:02.55 (43.39)     3:45.98 (43.43)     4:20.42 (34.44)     4:54.03 (33.61)
 28 Rogers, Chris       17 Bluefish-NE          4:54.58                   
                  29.61     1:03.15 (33.54)     1:39.47 (36.32)     2:15.05 (35.58)
        3:01.65 (46.60)     3:46.91 (45.26)     4:21.24 (34.33)     4:54.58 (33.34)
 29 Field, Alex         15 EEX-NJ               4:55.70                   
                  30.65     1:05.82 (35.17)     1:44.03 (38.21)     2:21.36 (37.33)
        3:03.26 (41.90)     3:46.09 (42.83)     4:21.09 (35.00)     4:55.70 (34.61)
 30 Smith, Brendan      17 Cudas-AD             4:56.59                   
                  31.05     1:06.71 (35.66)     1:46.03 (39.32)     2:24.21 (38.18)
        3:07.40 (43.19)     3:52.20 (44.80)     4:24.14 (31.94)     4:56.59 (32.45)
 31 Welsh, Christian    16 OAK-CT               4:58.95                   
                  31.74     1:06.79 (35.05)     1:45.89 (39.10)     2:24.93 (39.04)
        3:08.89 (43.96)     3:53.12 (44.23)     4:26.10 (32.98)     4:58.95 (32.85)
 32 Hursch, Derek       16 NJW-NJ               5:00.08                   
                  31.50     1:08.27 (36.77)     1:46.60 (38.33)     2:24.21 (37.61)
        3:08.43 (44.22)     3:53.31 (44.88)     4:26.81 (33.50)     5:00.08 (33.27)
 33 Rappold, Tim        16 SCHE-AD              5:00.85                   
                  32.81     1:11.09 (38.28)     1:50.21 (39.12)     2:28.17 (37.96)
        3:08.81 (40.64)     3:50.29 (41.48)     4:26.16 (35.87)     5:00.85 (34.69)
 34 Powers, Casey       18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:01.84                   
                  30.30     1:04.79 (34.49)     1:44.67 (39.88)     2:23.69 (39.02)
        3:07.33 (43.64)     3:52.40 (45.07)     4:27.82 (35.42)     5:01.84 (34.02)
 35 Sullivan, Patrick   15 Bluefish-NE          5:03.86                   
                  31.01     1:07.36 (36.35)     1:43.85 (36.49)     2:20.41 (36.56)
        3:05.58 (45.17)     3:51.78 (46.20)     4:27.47 (35.69)     5:03.86 (36.39)
 36 O'Neal, Patrick     15 KING-NE              5:04.35                   
                  31.00     1:08.11 (37.11)     1:47.76 (39.65)     2:24.88 (37.12)
        3:10.91 (46.03)     3:57.30 (46.39)     4:31.39 (34.09)     5:04.35 (32.96)
 37 McVicker, Mike      17 Badger-MR            5:06.57                   
                  31.43     1:09.51 (38.08)     1:49.06 (39.55)     2:28.12 (39.06)
        3:10.13 (42.01)     3:53.07 (42.94)     4:29.80 (36.73)     5:06.57 (36.77)
 38 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.73                   
                  33.91     1:14.00 (40.09)     1:56.04 (42.04)     2:37.74 (41.70)
        3:21.91 (44.17)     4:05.77 (43.86)     4:42.74 (36.97)     5:17.73 (34.99)
 39 Turk, Joe           23 JETS-NI              5:28.98                   
                  34.07     1:14.52 (40.45)     1:58.68 (44.16)     2:42.22 (43.54)
        3:27.83 (45.61)     4:14.02 (46.19)     4:52.29 (38.27)     5:28.98 (36.69)
 -- Deveney, Brendan    17 Wahoos-CT               DFS                    
 -- Bender, Jonathan    17 BAC-NJ                  DFS                    
 -- Hooper, William     17 Squids-NE               DFS                    
 -- Bradley, Sam        17 SoNoCo-CT               DFS                    
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   4:28.01   7/26/2002 Bo Greenwood                               
  Oly. Trial:   4:30.49                                                        
                4:30.49  OLYM
                4:33.09  OPEN
                4:37.39  SCN
                4:40.19  JR-A
                4:43.89  JR-B
                4:49.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lareau, Tyler             16 YNS-NE               5:05.38    5:00.02        
                  30.04     1:05.21 (35.17)     1:43.94 (38.73)     2:22.02 (38.08)
        3:07.61 (45.59)     3:52.41 (44.80)     4:26.63 (34.22)     5:00.02 (33.39)
  2 Bouvier, Brian            17 YNS-NE               5:05.99    5:00.87        
                  29.50     1:03.10 (33.60)     1:42.98 (39.88)     2:22.46 (39.48)
        3:07.56 (45.10)     3:53.97 (46.41)     4:29.01 (35.04)     5:00.87 (31.86)
  3 Hines, Joseph             18 YNS-NE               5:21.62    5:13.13        
                  33.14     1:13.58 (40.44)     1:54.72 (41.14)     2:36.26 (41.54)
        3:17.48 (41.22)     4:00.23 (42.75)     4:36.82 (36.59)     5:13.13 (36.31)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   4:28.01   7/26/2002 Bo Greenwood                               
  Oly. Trial:   4:30.49                                                        
 Summer Open: S 4:33.09                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 4:40.19                                                        
                4:30.49  OLYM
                4:33.09  OPEN
                4:37.39  SCN
                4:40.19  JR-A
                4:43.89  JR-B
                4:49.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gemmell, Andrew           17 DST-MA               4:26.40    4:27.03SqOLYM  
                  28.83     1:00.91 (32.08)     1:34.77 (33.86)     2:08.39 (33.62)
        2:46.02 (37.63)     3:25.33 (39.31)     3:56.47 (31.14)     4:27.03 (30.56)
  2 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 MAG-NE               4:34.12    4:37.20JqSCN   
                  29.15     1:01.97 (32.82)     1:38.29 (36.32)     2:15.04 (36.75)
        2:54.18 (39.14)     3:34.07 (39.89)     4:06.34 (32.27)     4:37.20 (30.86)
  3 Signorin, Connor          15 Peddie-NJ            4:38.71    4:38.32JqJR-A  
                  30.21     1:02.67 (32.46)     1:38.59 (35.92)     2:13.67 (35.08)
        2:54.03 (40.36)     3:34.77 (40.74)     4:07.13 (32.36)     4:38.32 (31.19)
  4 Jaeger, Connor            16 CJAC-NJ              4:45.92    4:38.38JqJR-A  
                  28.40     1:01.40 (33.00)     1:38.28 (36.88)     2:14.71 (36.43)
        2:54.26 (39.55)     3:35.02 (40.76)     4:07.97 (32.95)     4:38.38 (30.41)
  5 O'Connor, Dan             16 Chargers-NI          4:45.66    4:40.36 qJR-B  
                  30.04     1:03.80 (33.76)     1:40.52 (36.72)     2:16.61 (36.09)
        2:56.23 (39.62)     3:36.67 (40.44)     4:09.07 (32.40)     4:40.36 (31.29)
  6 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban-MA          4:27.40    4:40.61 qJR-B  
                  29.78     1:03.35 (33.57)     1:37.60 (34.25)     2:12.06 (34.46)
        2:52.71 (40.65)     3:34.43 (41.72)     4:08.43 (34.00)     4:40.61 (32.18)
  7 Huff, Andrew              17 Badger-MR            4:45.89    4:41.43 qJR-B  
                  29.52     1:03.08 (33.56)     1:40.55 (37.47)     2:15.95 (35.40)
        2:57.90 (41.95)     3:39.63 (41.73)     4:11.22 (31.59)     4:41.43 (30.21)
  8 Jacobson, Matt            17 Badger-MR            4:49.30    4:42.98 qJR-B  
                  29.89     1:02.80 (32.91)     1:41.37 (38.57)     2:18.44 (37.07)
        2:58.11 (39.67)     3:38.79 (40.68)     4:11.99 (33.20)     4:42.98 (30.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo-CT            4:44.65    4:43.45 qJR-B  
                  29.97     1:03.40 (33.43)     1:37.38 (33.98)     2:11.24 (33.86)
        2:54.65 (43.41)     3:39.45 (44.80)     4:11.85 (32.40)     4:43.45 (31.60)
 10 Mullins, Wesley           17 Peddie-NJ            4:41.15    4:46.94 qMEET  
                  29.24     1:01.94 (32.70)     1:39.02 (37.08)     2:15.17 (36.15)
        2:56.33 (41.16)     3:38.92 (42.59)     4:13.56 (34.64)     4:46.94 (33.38)
 11 Steel, Austin             17 SAC-NJ               4:45.17    4:48.06 qMEET  
                  29.71     1:04.71 (35.00)     1:41.87 (37.16)     2:18.49 (36.62)
        3:01.01 (42.52)     3:44.86 (43.85)     4:17.11 (32.25)     4:48.06 (30.95)
 12 Myers, Patrick            15 AAC-NE               4:13.18Y   4:48.08 qMEET  
                  29.60     1:03.13 (33.53)     1:39.23 (36.10)     2:14.41 (35.18)
        2:57.89 (43.48)     3:41.80 (43.91)     4:15.52 (33.72)     4:48.08 (32.56)
 13 Buckley, Shayne           15 SCHE-AD              4:40.96    4:49.75 qMEET  
                  30.95     1:06.39 (35.44)     1:42.97 (36.58)     2:19.65 (36.68)
        3:01.01 (41.36)     3:42.18 (41.17)     4:15.65 (33.47)     4:49.75 (34.10)
 14 Angjeli, Edwin            15 Squids-NE            4:49.78    4:50.12 q      
                  30.39     1:04.04 (33.65)     1:43.47 (39.43)     2:21.69 (38.22)
        3:03.34 (41.65)     3:45.29 (41.95)     4:18.71 (33.42)     4:50.12 (31.41)
 15 Gianino, Alex             15 Middies-MR           4:12.66Y   4:50.20 q      
                  30.93     1:07.07 (36.14)     1:45.20 (38.13)     2:22.58 (37.38)
        3:02.59 (40.01)     3:43.69 (41.10)     4:17.80 (34.11)     4:50.20 (32.40)
 16 Power, Robert             16 Suburban-MA          4:10.03Y   4:50.43 q      
                  31.11     1:05.92 (34.81)     1:44.20 (38.28)     2:22.71 (38.51)
        3:02.27 (39.56)     3:43.09 (40.82)     4:18.06 (34.97)     4:50.43 (32.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Podniesinski, Jonathan    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.83    4:50.68 q      
                  30.51     1:05.08 (34.57)     1:43.94 (38.86)     2:22.54 (38.60)
        3:03.45 (40.91)     3:45.14 (41.69)     4:18.65 (33.51)     4:50.68 (32.03)
 18 OH, Jun                   14 MAG-NE               4:12.94Y   4:50.77 q      
                  30.92     1:05.59 (34.67)     1:42.03 (36.44)     2:18.47 (36.44)
        3:01.76 (43.29)     3:45.93 (44.17)     4:19.34 (33.41)     4:50.77 (31.43)
 19 Reid, Andrew              18 YNS-NE               4:13.54Y   4:50.79 q      
                  30.86     1:05.74 (34.88)     1:45.56 (39.82)     2:23.97 (38.41)
        3:05.56 (41.59)     3:46.88 (41.32)     4:19.77 (32.89)     4:50.79 (31.02)
 20 Derlath, Jonathan         16 LIAC-MR              4:14.86Y   4:51.44 q      
                  32.05     1:08.55 (36.50)     1:46.61 (38.06)     2:23.09 (36.48)
        3:06.83 (43.74)     3:49.39 (42.56)     4:21.04 (31.65)     4:51.44 (30.40)
 21 Floyd, Brendan            17 BAC-NJ               4:13.02Y   4:51.78 q      
                  30.31     1:05.83 (35.52)     1:45.23 (39.40)     2:23.01 (37.78)
        3:05.19 (42.18)     3:47.31 (42.12)     4:19.72 (32.41)     4:51.78 (32.06)
 22 Mackenzie, Sean           17 EEX-NJ               4:46.34    4:52.51 q      
                  30.14     1:04.24 (34.10)     1:43.25 (39.01)     2:20.45 (37.20)
        3:02.97 (42.52)     3:46.71 (43.74)     4:20.06 (33.35)     4:52.51 (32.45)
 23 Millett, Ted              16 YNS-NE               4:14.55Y   4:53.19 q      
                  31.35     1:07.23 (35.88)     1:46.82 (39.59)     2:25.87 (39.05)
        3:05.39 (39.52)     3:46.44 (41.05)     4:20.26 (33.82)     4:53.19 (32.93)
 24 Finnegan, Chris           17 LIAC-MR              4:13.39Y   4:53.29 q      
                  31.11     1:05.90 (34.79)     1:43.52 (37.62)     2:20.32 (36.80)
        3:04.70 (44.38)     3:49.21 (44.51)     4:21.89 (32.68)     4:53.29 (31.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gordon, Clifton           15 DST-MA               4:49.15    4:53.73        
                  29.92     1:04.26 (34.34)     1:43.53 (39.27)     2:21.54 (38.01)
        3:03.76 (42.22)     3:46.80 (43.04)     4:21.36 (34.56)     4:53.73 (32.37)
 26 Rattray, Cameron          14 BAC-NJ               5:00.56    4:53.75        
                  30.79     1:05.92 (35.13)     1:44.32 (38.40)     2:22.53 (38.21)
        3:05.03 (42.50)     3:47.19 (42.16)     4:20.87 (33.68)     4:53.75 (32.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Parkes, Tim               17 SCHE-AD              4:12.57Y   4:54.03        
                  29.86     1:05.13 (35.27)     1:43.37 (38.24)     2:19.16 (35.79)
        3:02.55 (43.39)     3:45.98 (43.43)     4:20.42 (34.44)     4:54.03 (33.61)
 28 Rogers, Chris             17 Bluefish-NE          4:01.80Y   4:54.58        
                  29.61     1:03.15 (33.54)     1:39.47 (36.32)     2:15.05 (35.58)
        3:01.65 (46.60)     3:46.91 (45.26)     4:21.24 (34.33)     4:54.58 (33.34)
 29 Field, Alex               15 EEX-NJ               4:48.94    4:55.70        
                  30.65     1:05.82 (35.17)     1:44.03 (38.21)     2:21.36 (37.33)
        3:03.26 (41.90)     3:46.09 (42.83)     4:21.09 (35.00)     4:55.70 (34.61)
 30 Smith, Brendan            17 Cudas-AD             4:14.57Y   4:56.59        
                  31.05     1:06.71 (35.66)     1:46.03 (39.32)     2:24.21 (38.18)
        3:07.40 (43.19)     3:52.20 (44.80)     4:24.14 (31.94)     4:56.59 (32.45)
 31 Welsh, Christian          16 OAK-CT               4:59.98    4:58.95        
                  31.74     1:06.79 (35.05)     1:45.89 (39.10)     2:24.93 (39.04)
        3:08.89 (43.96)     3:53.12 (44.23)     4:26.10 (32.98)     4:58.95 (32.85)
 32 Hursch, Derek             16 NJW-NJ               4:12.97Y   5:00.08        
                  31.50     1:08.27 (36.77)     1:46.60 (38.33)     2:24.21 (37.61)
        3:08.43 (44.22)     3:53.31 (44.88)     4:26.81 (33.50)     5:00.08 (33.27)
 33 Rappold, Tim              16 SCHE-AD              5:16.89    5:00.85        
                  32.81     1:11.09 (38.28)     1:50.21 (39.12)     2:28.17 (37.96)
        3:08.81 (40.64)     3:50.29 (41.48)     4:26.16 (35.87)     5:00.85 (34.69)
 34 Powers, Casey             18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:12.63Y   5:01.84        
                  30.30     1:04.79 (34.49)     1:44.67 (39.88)     2:23.69 (39.02)
        3:07.33 (43.64)     3:52.40 (45.07)     4:27.82 (35.42)     5:01.84 (34.02)
 35 Sullivan, Patrick         15 Bluefish-NE          5:02.29    5:03.86        
                  31.01     1:07.36 (36.35)     1:43.85 (36.49)     2:20.41 (36.56)
        3:05.58 (45.17)     3:51.78 (46.20)     4:27.47 (35.69)     5:03.86 (36.39)
 36 O'Neal, Patrick           15 KING-NE              5:23.44    5:04.35        
                  31.00     1:08.11 (37.11)     1:47.76 (39.65)     2:24.88 (37.12)
        3:10.91 (46.03)     3:57.30 (46.39)     4:31.39 (34.09)     5:04.35 (32.96)
 37 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            4:53.46    5:06.57        
                  31.43     1:09.51 (38.08)     1:49.06 (39.55)     2:28.12 (39.06)
        3:10.13 (42.01)     3:53.07 (42.94)     4:29.80 (36.73)     5:06.57 (36.77)
 38 Alejandro, Steffen        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.90    5:17.73        
                  33.91     1:14.00 (40.09)     1:56.04 (42.04)     2:37.74 (41.70)
        3:21.91 (44.17)     4:05.77 (43.86)     4:42.74 (36.97)     5:17.73 (34.99)
 39 Turk, Joe                 23 JETS-NI              5:55.21    5:28.98        
                  34.07     1:14.52 (40.45)     1:58.68 (44.16)     2:42.22 (43.54)
        3:27.83 (45.61)     4:14.02 (46.19)     4:52.29 (38.27)     5:28.98 (36.69)
 -- Deveney, Brendan          17 Wahoos-CT            4:13.16Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Bender, Jonathan          17 BAC-NJ               5:22.37        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hooper, William           17 Squids-NE            4:12.91Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Bradley, Sam              17 SoNoCo-CT            5:10.43        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
                1:45.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.49
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:36.50    1:38.35 MEET    40  
     1) Ross, Mike 39                   2) Reams, Sean 18                 
     3) Arruda, Louis 24                4) Rogers, Chris 17               
                  25.29       50.07 (24.78)     1:14.64 (24.57)     1:38.35 (23.71)
  2 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:43.91    1:38.71 MEET    34  
     1) Henahan, Ricky 18               2) Winchell, Todd 19              
     3) Danner, Greg 26                 4) Wood, Jim 22                   
                  24.65       49.24 (24.59)     1:14.18 (24.94)     1:38.71 (24.53)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:38.72    1:40.50 MEET    32  
     1) Wagner, Jack 16                 2) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 17      
     3) Cerra, Nicholas 16              4) Finnegan, Chris 17             
                  25.00       49.59 (24.59)     1:15.44 (25.85)     1:40.50 (25.06)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:43.70    1:40.53 MEET    30  
     1) Feeley, Dan 17                  2) Nam, Timothy 17                
     3) Huff, Andrew 17                 4) Feeley, Ryan 16                
                  25.86       51.10 (25.24)     1:16.30 (25.20)     1:40.53 (24.23)
  5 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:31.60Y   1:41.83 MEET    28  
     1) Hogankamp, Taylor 17            2) Schwippert, Matthew 16         
     3) Erickson, Rob 18                4) Aronica, Phil 16               
                  26.10       51.39 (25.29)     1:17.06 (25.67)     1:41.83 (24.77)
  6 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'          1:43.10    1:41.93 MEET    26  
     1) Tin, Alex 18                    2) Fortin, Jorge 17               
     3) Deluca, Paolo 16                4) Hooper, William 17             
                  25.32       50.43 (25.11)     1:15.63 (25.20)     1:41.93 (26.30)
  7 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     1:43.62    1:42.33 MEET    24  
     1) Martin, Ricky 15                2) Morrison, Alex 17              
     3) Strand, Michael 15              4) Dart, Chris 17                 
                  25.67       51.92 (26.25)     1:18.18 (26.26)     1:42.33 (24.15)
  8 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                1:44.70    1:42.43 MEET    22  
     1) Davis, Gabe 16                  2) Tse, Justin 15                 
     3) McGorry, Ray 17                 4) Brooks, Ryan 18                
                  25.99       51.08 (25.09)     1:17.27 (26.19)     1:42.43 (25.16)
  9 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:30.34Y   1:42.49 MEET    18  
     1) Fleming, Christopher 17         2) Gomez, Jeffrey 17              
     3) Pulitano, Daniel 17             4) Wang, Charley 17               
                  25.57       51.25 (25.68)     1:17.66 (26.41)     1:42.49 (24.83)
 10 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                        1:32.26Y   1:42.98 MEET    14  
     1) Zelehawsky, Adam 14             2) Ravas, Dan 17                  
     3) Sangren, Jake 17                4) Zelehowsky, Lucas 16           
                  27.05       52.71 (25.66)     1:17.61 (24.90)     1:42.98 (25.37)
 11 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                 1:31.11Y   1:43.26 MEET    12  
     1) Losi, Jim 17                    2) Carver, Tyler 16               
     3) Aquino, Vinny 17                4) Dearing, Andy 17               
                  25.83       51.59 (25.76)     1:17.81 (26.22)     1:43.26 (25.45)
 12 Rams Swimming Club-NE  'A'                  1:45.10    1:44.14 MEET    10  
     1) Winters, Jeff 17                2) Sandoval, Tyler 17             
     3) Evangelista, Ben 16             4) Dignan, Emmett 16              
                  25.26       52.10 (26.84)     1:19.26 (27.16)     1:44.14 (24.88)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:31.44Y   1:44.25 MEET     8  
     1) Kowalsky, Austin 13             2) Ahern, Michael 18              
     3) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 14     4) Kuo, Theodore 14               
                  26.72       52.21 (25.49)     1:18.84 (26.63)     1:44.25 (25.41)
 14 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       1:32.44Y   1:44.45 MEET     6  
     1) Erickson, David 16              2) Dansa, Michael 17              
     3) Moessinger, Matt 17             4) Sundquist, Jim 15              
                  26.96       52.27 (25.31)     1:18.89 (26.62)     1:44.45 (25.56)
 15 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:45.01    1:44.53 MEET     4  
     1) DeLafuente, Chris 17            2) Toth, Chris 18                 
     3) Nolle, Paul 16                  4) Floyd, Brendan 17              
                  25.55       51.56 (26.01)     1:18.35 (26.79)     1:44.53 (26.18)
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:30.22Y   1:45.07 MEET     2  
     1) Cereste, Mark 17                2) Polhill, Drew 17               
     3) Karle, James 17                 4) Clarke, Braden 16              
                  26.91       52.40 (25.49)     1:18.28 (25.88)     1:45.07 (26.79)
 17 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            1:29.80Y   1:45.25 MEET   
     1) Garman, Paul 16                 2) Wahl, Matt 17                  
     3) Ross, Taylor 16                 4) Wahl, Zack 17                  
                  26.44       53.41 (26.97)     1:19.10 (25.69)     1:45.25 (26.15)
 17 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'            1:32.60Y   1:45.25 MEET   
     1) Ruotsi, Max 16                  2) Snodgrass, Randall 19          
     3) Pokornowski, Alec 15            4) Calandra, Adam 18              
                  26.68       51.77 (25.09)     1:18.70 (26.93)     1:45.25 (26.55)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:43.45    1:45.42 MEET   
     1) Spinella, Nick 15               2) Sullivan, Sean 14              
     3) Derlath, Jonathan 16            4) Lane, Sean 17                  
                  25.99       51.66 (25.67)     1:18.35 (26.69)     1:45.42 (27.07)
 20 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                     1:42.43    1:45.62        
     1) Anderson, Christopher 17        2) Shields, Ryan 17               
     3) Field, Alex 15                  4) Mackenzie, Sean 17             
                  26.15       51.90 (25.75)     1:18.82 (26.92)     1:45.62 (26.80)
 21 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                1:29.97Y   1:46.02        
     1) Boyd, Alex 17                   2) Hutchinson, Teddy 18           
     3) Moothart, Alex 17               4) Grant, Michael 17              
                  26.78       52.94 (26.16)     1:19.10 (26.16)     1:46.02 (26.92)
 22 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  1:32.64Y   1:46.25        
     1) Rois, Steven 20                 2) Maciuba, Mitchell 17           
     3) Salvatore, Danny 17             4) Weber, Adam 16                 
                  26.67       53.39 (26.72)     1:19.30 (25.91)     1:46.25 (26.95)
 23 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                1:29.44Y   1:48.23        
     1) Steel, Austin 17                2) McDermott, Dylan 14            
     3) Cipolla, Christopher 16         4) Jan, Kevin 14                  
                  25.99       53.41 (27.42)     1:20.92 (27.51)     1:48.23 (27.31)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            1:29.69Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:45.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.49
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                        1:47.00Y   1:48.05        
     1) Rois, Steven 20                 2) Rutkowski, Robert 16           
     3) Tou, Adam 19                    4) Maciuba, Mitchell 17           
                  26.52       54.61 (28.09)     1:21.24 (26.63)     1:48.05 (26.81)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   3:31.74   7/27/2003 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club                    
                         C Cantwell, R Binz, A Patrizzi, M Campbell        
 Summer Open: S 3:29.89                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 3:38.29                                                        
                3:29.89  OPEN
                3:38.29  JR-A
                3:48.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  3:48.69
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:30.17    3:35.24JJR-A    40  
     1) Ross, Mike 39                   2) Reams, Sean 18                 
     3) Arruda, Louis 24                4) Rogers, Chris 17               
                  26.27       54.29 (54.29)     1:20.66 (26.37)     1:49.77 (55.48)
        2:15.37 (25.60)     2:42.91 (53.14)     3:08.34 (25.43)     3:35.24 (52.33)
  2 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:40.94    3:37.79JJR-A    34  
     1) Henahan, Ricky 18               2) Danner, Greg 26                
     3) Wood, Jim 22                    4) Brophy, Willy 15               
                  26.18       54.22 (54.22)     1:19.82 (25.60)     1:48.54 (54.32)
        2:14.69 (26.15)     2:43.25 (54.71)     3:09.00 (25.75)     3:37.79 (54.54)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:34.93    3:39.97 MEET    32  
     1) Cerra, Nicholas 16              2) Finnegan, Chris 17             
     3) Lane, Sean 17                   4) Wagner, Jack 16                
                  26.86       55.85 (55.85)     1:22.06 (26.21)     1:50.97 (55.12)
        2:17.50 (26.53)     2:46.82 (55.85)     3:12.37 (25.55)     3:39.97 (53.15)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:36.95    3:40.41 MEET    30  
     1) Feeley, Dan 17                  2) Nam, Timothy 17                
     3) Huff, Andrew 17                 4) Feeley, Ryan 16                
                  27.12       56.70 (56.70)     1:23.34 (26.64)     1:52.73 (56.03)
        2:18.99 (26.26)     2:47.22 (54.49)     3:12.47 (25.25)     3:40.41 (53.19)
  5 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'          3:42.09    3:40.66 MEET    28  
     1) Hooper, William 17              2) Fortin, Jorge 17               
     3) Thomas, Jeffrey 16              4) Tin, Alex 18                   
                  26.83       56.44 (56.44)     1:22.50 (26.06)     1:51.72 (55.28)
        2:17.99 (26.27)     2:47.12 (55.40)     3:12.18 (25.06)     3:40.66 (53.54)
  6 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:17.24Y   3:42.84 MEET    26  
     1) Schwippert, Matthew 16          2) Dansa, Michael 17              
     3) Hogankamp, Taylor 17            4) Aronica, Phil 16               
                  26.73       56.11 (56.11)     1:22.52 (26.41)     1:51.66 (55.55)
        2:17.72 (26.06)     2:47.02 (55.36)     3:13.12 (26.10)     3:42.84 (55.82)
  7 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:47.55    3:43.83 MEET    24  
     1) DeLafuente, Chris 17            2) Toth, Chris 18                 
     3) Nolle, Paul 16                  4) Petersen, Sam 16               
                  26.82       55.27 (55.27)     1:22.11 (26.84)     1:51.62 (56.35)
        2:19.02 (27.40)     2:48.52 (56.90)     3:14.77 (26.25)     3:43.83 (55.31)
  8 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     3:16.85Y   3:43.85 MEET    22  
     1) Morrison, Alex 17               2) Dart, Chris 17                 
     3) Strand, Michael 15              4) Martin, Ricky 15               
                  26.94       55.89 (55.89)     1:21.22 (25.33)     1:49.47 (53.58)
        2:16.81 (27.34)     2:47.36 (57.89)     3:13.80 (26.44)     3:43.85 (56.49)
  9 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:19.67Y   3:44.02 MEET    18  
     1) Brooks, Ryan 18                 2) McGorry, Ray 17                
     3) Davis, Gabe 16                  4) Tse, Justin 15                 
                  26.78       55.80 (55.80)     1:21.94 (26.14)     1:51.65 (55.85)
        2:17.63 (25.98)     2:47.29 (55.64)     3:13.90 (26.61)     3:44.02 (56.73)
 10 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'          3:21.48Y   3:44.97 MEET    14  
     1) Spinazzola, Luca 15             2) Eve, Graham 17                 
     3) Bailey, John 14                 4) Deluca, Paolo 16               
                  27.15       56.35 (56.35)     1:23.34 (26.99)     1:52.74 (56.39)
        2:20.38 (27.64)     2:49.92 (57.18)     3:15.68 (25.76)     3:44.97 (55.05)
 11 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:20.48Y   3:47.32 MEET    12  
     1) Cremer, Chris 16                2) Coleman, Zachary 16            
     3) Stein, Kenny 16                 4) Catano, AL 16                  
                  27.47       56.52 (56.52)     1:24.08 (27.56)     1:54.11 (57.59)
        2:21.60 (27.49)     2:52.22 (58.11)     3:17.97 (25.75)     3:47.32 (55.10)
 12 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:15.44Y   3:47.96 MEET    10  
     1) Fleming, Christopher 17         2) Gomez, Jeffrey 17              
     3) Pulitano, Daniel 17             4) Wang, Charley 17               
                  27.14       56.99 (56.99)     1:24.07 (27.08)     1:53.36 (56.37)
        2:20.71 (27.35)     2:52.04 (58.68)     3:18.24 (26.20)     3:47.96 (55.92)
 13 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:21.78Y   3:48.16 MEET     8  
     1) Burud, Michael 15               2) Strickland, Benjamin 16        
     3) Danner, Ripley 15               4) Perez-Rogers, Joe 18           
                  26.89       55.81 (55.81)     1:23.45 (27.64)     1:54.37 (58.56)
        2:22.10 (27.73)     2:52.09 (57.72)     3:48.16 (56.07)                    
 14 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:14.92Y   3:48.72          6  
     1) Bailey, Robert 17               2) Scalise, Mark 17               
     3) Dunn, Colby 16                  4) Driver, Ben 18                 
                  27.13       56.61 (56.61)     1:22.62 (26.01)     1:51.38 (54.77)
                            2:07.57 (16.19)   3:15.86 (1:08.29)   3:48.72 (1:41.15)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:44.45    3:49.37          4  
     1) Sullivan, Sean 14               2) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 17      
     3) Spinella, Nick 15               4) Derlath, Jonathan 16           
                  27.78       57.48 (57.48)     1:24.37 (26.89)     1:54.36 (56.88)
        2:21.47 (27.11)     2:51.62 (57.26)     3:19.76 (28.14)     3:49.37 (57.75)
 16 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                 3:19.71Y   3:50.09          2  
     1) Losi, Jim 17                    2) Carver, Tyler 16               
     3) Aquino, Vinny 17                4) Dearing, Andy 17               
                  27.08       56.48 (56.48)     1:22.98 (26.50)     1:54.16 (57.68)
        2:21.19 (27.03)     2:52.63 (58.47)     3:19.27 (26.64)     3:50.09 (57.46)
 17 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                     3:19.70Y   3:50.25        
     1) Anderson, Christopher 17        2) Shields, Ryan 17               
     3) Mackenzie, Sean 17              4) Kietlinski, Matthew 15         
                  27.04       56.79 (56.79)     1:24.06 (27.27)     1:54.05 (57.26)
        2:22.08 (28.03)     2:52.31 (58.26)     3:20.00 (27.69)     3:50.25 (57.94)
 18 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:19.26Y   3:50.64        
     1) Mayer, Michael 15               2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 14    
     3) Kuo, Theodore 14                4) Ahern, Michael 18              
                  28.69       59.77 (59.77)     1:27.48 (27.71)     1:58.40 (58.63)
        2:24.16 (25.76)     2:53.62 (55.22)     3:20.71 (27.09)     3:50.64 (57.02)
 19 Rams Swimming Club-NE  'A'                  3:45.60    3:50.91        
     1) Dignan, Emmett 16               2) Sandoval, Tyler 17             
     3) Evangelista, Ben 16             4) Winters, Jeff 17               
                  27.09       56.60 (56.60)     1:25.06 (28.46)   1:57.08 (1:00.48)
        2:25.08 (28.00)     2:56.18 (59.10)     3:22.46 (26.28)     3:50.91 (54.73)
 20 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:21.78Y   3:51.99        
     1) Erickson, Rob 18                2) Sundquist, Jim 15              
     3) Moessinger, Matt 17             4) Timmel, Paul 16                
                  27.37       57.30 (57.30)     1:23.77 (26.47)     1:54.17 (56.87)
        2:22.04 (27.87)     2:53.90 (59.73)     3:21.08 (27.18)     3:51.99 (58.09)
 21 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   3:47.84    3:52.07        
     1) Keane, Brian 17                 2) O'Neal, Patrick 15             
     3) Chiasson, Hunter 16             4) Caldwell, Danny 15             
                  26.74       55.84 (55.84)     1:22.77 (26.93)     1:53.03 (57.19)
                            2:09.34 (16.31)   3:20.38 (1:11.04)   3:52.07 (1:42.73)
 22 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:21.20Y   3:52.15        
     1) Corrigan, Timmy 18              2) Kostelec, Nick 14              
     3) Gromling, Steven 17             4) Cabasino, Tim 16               
                  27.60       57.47 (57.47)     1:25.02 (27.55)     1:55.73 (58.26)
        2:23.52 (27.79)   2:56.22 (1:00.49)     3:22.97 (26.75)     3:52.15 (55.93)
 23 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                3:21.13Y   3:52.27        
     1) Grant, Michael 17               2) Moothart, Alex 17              
     3) Hutchinson, Teddy 18            4) Boyd, Alex 17                  
                  27.68       59.55 (59.55)     1:27.46 (27.91)     1:57.76 (58.21)
        2:25.00 (27.24)     2:54.53 (56.77)     3:21.76 (27.23)     3:52.27 (57.74)
 24 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            3:19.18Y   3:52.92        
     1) Wahl, Matt 17                   2) Ross, Taylor 16                
     3) Garman, Paul 16                 4) Wahl, Zack 17                  
                  27.87       58.68 (58.68)     1:25.76 (27.08)     1:57.14 (58.46)
        2:23.85 (26.71)     2:55.47 (58.33)     3:22.87 (27.40)     3:52.92 (57.45)
 25 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:15.75Y   3:53.83        
     1) Cereste, Mark 17                2) Polhill, Drew 17               
     3) Clarke, Braden 16               4) Powers, Casey 18               
                  28.08       58.44 (58.44)     1:24.73 (26.29)     1:54.81 (56.37)
        2:23.22 (28.41)     2:54.31 (59.50)     3:22.57 (28.26)     3:53.83 (59.52)
 26 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                        3:19.03Y   3:54.11        
     1) Sangren, Jake 17                2) Zelehawsky, Adam 14            
     3) Ravas, Dan 17                   4) Zelehowsky, Lucas 16           
                  28.00       58.36 (58.36)     1:26.21 (27.85)     1:57.87 (59.51)
        2:25.25 (27.38)     2:57.06 (59.19)     3:23.93 (26.87)     3:54.11 (57.05)
 27 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  3:20.59Y   3:54.49        
     1) Szajta, Dan 20                  2) Weber, Adam 16                 
     3) Salvatore, Danny 17             4) Rois, Steven 20                
                  27.81       57.63 (57.63)     1:26.39 (28.76)   1:59.27 (1:01.64)
        2:27.32 (28.05)     2:58.30 (59.03)     3:25.51 (27.21)     3:54.49 (56.19)
 28 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'            3:16.29Y   3:56.78        
     1) Snodgrass, Randall 19           2) Ruotsi, Max 16                 
     3) Pokornowski, Alec 15            4) Calandra, Adam 18              
                  26.94       57.19 (57.19)     1:25.02 (27.83)   1:57.58 (1:00.39)
        2:24.73 (27.15)     2:55.97 (58.39)     3:24.61 (28.64)   3:56.78 (1:00.81)
 29 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                3:44.99    3:57.02        
     1) Steel, Austin 17                2) McDermott, Dylan 14            
     3) Cipolla, Christopher 16         4) Rong, Michael 17               
                  26.79       55.26 (55.26)     1:23.70 (28.44)     1:54.25 (58.99)
                            2:12.03 (17.78)     2:23.74 (11.71)   3:57.02 (1:44.99)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   7:44.76   7/26/2002 Curl-Burke Swim Club                       
                         M Brado, M Liscinsky, J Valdivieso, Y Suguiyama   
 Summer Open: S 7:44.99                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 7:54.99                                                        
                7:44.99  OPEN
                7:54.99  JR-A
                8:14.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  8:14.79
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  7:57.89    7:54.15JJR-A    40  
     1) Ross, Mike 39                   2) Sbordon, Joey 18               
     3) Arruda, Louis 24                4) Rogers, Chris 17               
                  27.23       57.46 (57.46)   1:28.44 (1:28.44)   1:59.81 (1:59.81)
        2:26.92 (27.11)     2:56.79 (56.98)   3:27.81 (1:28.00)   3:58.33 (1:58.52)
        4:25.41 (27.08)     4:55.37 (57.04)   5:26.51 (1:28.18)   5:57.32 (1:58.99)
        6:24.24 (26.92)     6:54.75 (57.43)   7:25.18 (1:27.86)   7:54.15 (1:56.83)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:46.26    7:55.70 MEET    34  
     1) Cerra, Nicholas 16              2) Derlath, Jonathan 16           
     3) Lane, Sean 17                   4) Wagner, Jack 16                
                  27.59       57.98 (57.98)   1:29.16 (1:29.16)   2:00.21 (2:00.21)
        2:28.17 (27.96)     2:58.93 (58.72)   3:29.89 (1:29.68)   4:00.23 (2:00.02)
        4:27.48 (27.25)     4:57.82 (57.59)   5:28.54 (1:28.31)   5:58.17 (1:57.94)
        6:24.54 (26.37)     6:54.51 (56.34)   7:25.47 (1:27.30)   7:55.70 (1:57.53)
  3 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               8:02.52    7:56.74 MEET    32  
     1) Toth, Chris 18                  2) DeLafuente, Chris 17           
     3) Nolle, Paul 16                  4) Petersen, Sam 16               
                  28.09       58.44 (58.44)   1:29.19 (1:29.19)   1:59.67 (1:59.67)
        2:26.58 (26.91)     2:57.11 (57.44)   3:28.12 (1:28.45)   3:59.02 (1:59.35)
        4:25.73 (26.71)     4:56.00 (56.98)   5:27.49 (1:28.47)   5:58.55 (1:59.53)
        6:25.00 (26.45)     6:54.61 (56.06)   7:25.62 (1:27.07)   7:56.74 (1:58.19)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    8:03.83    8:05.86 MEET    30  
     1) Huff, Andrew 17                 2) Feeley, Dan 17                 
     3) Hughes, Kevin 14                4) Feeley, Ryan 16                
                  27.50       58.06 (58.06)   1:29.21 (1:29.21)   1:59.06 (1:59.06)
        2:26.51 (27.45)     2:58.03 (58.97)   3:30.51 (1:31.45)   4:02.93 (2:03.87)
                            5:01.75 (58.82)   5:35.42 (1:32.49)   6:09.28 (2:06.35)
        6:35.50 (26.22)     7:05.20 (55.92)   7:35.54 (1:26.26)   8:05.86 (1:56.58)
  5 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             7:05.65Y   8:06.52 MEET    28  
     1) Henahan, Ricky 18               2) Matheson, Mark 38              
     3) Wood, Jim 22                    4) Chornobil, Yuri 17             
                  28.21       58.90 (58.90)   1:30.66 (1:30.66)   2:02.31 (2:02.31)
        2:30.22 (27.91)     3:00.72 (58.41)   3:32.26 (1:29.95)   4:04.24 (2:01.93)
        4:31.17 (26.93)     5:01.63 (57.39)   5:33.40 (1:29.16)   6:04.57 (2:00.33)
        6:32.51 (27.94)     7:03.60 (59.03)   7:35.87 (1:31.30)   8:06.52 (2:01.95)
  6 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'          7:10.43Y   8:09.32 MEET    26  
     1) Hooper, William 17              2) Fortin, Jorge 17               
     3) Tin, Alex 18                    4) Angjeli, Edwin 15              
                  27.69       57.30 (57.30)   1:29.15 (1:29.15)   2:02.28 (2:02.28)
        2:29.77 (27.49)     3:00.43 (58.15)   3:31.93 (1:29.65)   4:03.37 (2:01.09)
        4:29.05 (25.68)     4:59.12 (55.75)   5:31.80 (1:28.43)   6:05.68 (2:02.31)
        6:35.28 (29.60)   7:07.14 (1:01.46)   7:39.48 (1:33.80)   8:09.32 (2:03.64)
  7 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'          8:08.89    8:10.10 MEET    24  
     1) Eve, Graham 17                  2) Bailey, John 14                
     3) Thomas, Jeffrey 16              4) Spinazzola, Luca 15            
                  27.88       58.56 (58.56)   1:30.78 (1:30.78)   2:02.67 (2:02.67)
        2:31.26 (28.59)     3:02.28 (59.61)   3:34.15 (1:31.48)   4:05.52 (2:02.85)
        4:32.93 (27.41)     5:03.97 (58.45)   5:36.42 (1:30.90)   6:08.07 (2:02.55)
        6:35.18 (27.11)     7:05.40 (57.33)   7:37.79 (1:29.72)   8:10.10 (2:02.03)
  8 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      7:11.39Y   8:11.61 MEET    22  
     1) Catano, AL 16                   2) Coleman, Zachary 16            
     3) Stein, Kenny 16                 4) Cremer, Chris 16               
                  27.77       58.37 (58.37)   1:30.11 (1:30.11)   2:01.84 (2:01.84)
        2:29.43 (27.59)     3:01.05 (59.21)   3:33.75 (1:31.91)   4:06.75 (2:04.91)
        4:33.90 (27.15)     5:05.91 (59.16)   5:38.92 (1:32.17)   6:11.69 (2:04.94)
        6:38.91 (27.22)     7:09.37 (57.68)   7:41.10 (1:29.41)   8:11.61 (1:59.92)
  9 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                7:06.87Y   8:11.72 MEET    18  
     1) Tse, Justin 15                  2) Davis, Gabe 16                 
     3) Hutchinson, Teddy 18            4) Brooks, Ryan 18                
                  27.95       58.68 (58.68)   1:30.46 (1:30.46)   2:03.17 (2:03.17)
        2:30.03 (26.86)     3:00.32 (57.15)   3:32.67 (1:29.50)   4:05.46 (2:02.29)
        4:31.84 (26.38)     5:02.97 (57.51)   5:36.61 (1:31.15)   6:10.95 (2:05.49)
        6:37.66 (26.71)     7:08.34 (57.39)   7:39.68 (1:28.73)   8:11.72 (2:00.77)
 10 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       7:13.54Y   8:12.80 MEET    14  
     1) Hogankamp, Taylor 17            2) Erickson, Rob 18               
     3) Erickson, David 16              4) Dansa, Michael 17              
                  27.94       58.42 (58.42)   1:30.55 (1:30.55)   2:02.88 (2:02.88)
        2:29.94 (27.06)     3:01.08 (58.20)   3:33.85 (1:30.97)   4:07.25 (2:04.37)
        4:35.52 (28.27)   5:07.63 (1:00.38)   5:39.97 (1:32.72)   6:11.14 (2:03.89)
        6:38.54 (27.40)     7:09.20 (58.06)   7:41.55 (1:30.41)   8:12.80 (2:01.66)
 11 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 7:12.06Y   8:14.24 MEET    12  
     1) Fleming, Christopher 17         2) Gomez, Jeffrey 17              
     3) Strande, James 18               4) Wang, Charley 17               
                  28.35       59.64 (59.64)   1:32.03 (1:32.03)   2:04.42 (2:04.42)
        2:32.04 (27.62)     3:03.20 (58.78)   3:36.16 (1:31.74)   4:07.23 (2:02.81)
        4:35.82 (28.59)   5:07.91 (1:00.68)   5:41.07 (1:33.84)   6:14.08 (2:06.85)
        6:41.20 (27.12)     7:11.53 (57.45)   7:43.27 (1:29.19)   8:14.24 (2:00.16)
 12 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'       7:12.28Y   8:15.36         10  
     1) Lareau, Tyler 16                2) Shea, Patrick 18               
     3) Bouvier, Brian 17               4) Reid, Andrew 18                
                  27.98       58.69 (58.69)   1:31.17 (1:31.17)   2:03.07 (2:03.07)
                          3:03.18 (1:00.11)   3:35.51 (1:32.44)   4:07.93 (2:04.86)
        4:36.85 (28.92)   5:08.34 (1:00.41)   5:40.61 (1:32.68)   6:12.25 (2:04.32)
        6:40.93 (28.68)     7:11.80 (59.55)   7:43.84 (1:31.59)   8:15.36 (2:03.11)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            8:00.99    8:17.85          8  
     1) Sullivan, Sean 14               2) Finnegan, Chris 17             
     3) Spinella, Nick 15               4) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 17      
                  28.06       58.85 (58.85)   1:31.53 (1:31.53)   2:04.34 (2:04.34)
        2:32.35 (28.01)     3:03.66 (59.32)   3:35.85 (1:31.51)   4:06.64 (2:02.30)
        4:34.61 (27.97)     5:05.51 (58.87)   5:37.65 (1:31.01)   6:10.47 (2:03.83)
        6:38.90 (28.43)   7:10.68 (1:00.21)   7:44.13 (1:33.66)   8:17.85 (2:07.38)
 14 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     7:12.23Y   8:21.21          6  
     1) Morrison, Alex 17               2) Dart, Chris 17                 
     3) Strand, Michael 15              4) Martin, Ricky 15               
                  28.25       59.07 (59.07)   1:30.60 (1:30.60)   2:02.79 (2:02.79)
        2:28.65 (25.86)     2:59.75 (56.96)   3:32.93 (1:30.14)   4:04.21 (2:01.42)
        4:32.33 (28.12)   5:05.68 (1:01.47)   5:40.45 (1:36.24)   6:12.95 (2:08.74)
        6:41.07 (28.12)   7:14.65 (1:01.70)   7:49.20 (1:36.25)   8:21.21 (2:08.26)
 15 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               7:20.13Y   8:22.40          4  
     1) Pearson, Andrew 16              2) Floyd, Brendan 17              
     3) Rattray, Cameron 14             4) Soley, Paul 14                 
                  28.75       59.91 (59.91)   1:32.41 (1:32.41)   2:04.50 (2:04.50)
        2:33.23 (28.73)   3:05.23 (1:00.73)   3:37.74 (1:33.24)   4:10.23 (2:05.73)
        4:39.20 (28.97)   5:12.24 (1:02.01)   5:45.91 (1:35.68)   6:18.64 (2:08.41)
        6:46.49 (27.85)     7:18.15 (59.51)   7:51.06 (1:32.42)   8:22.40 (2:03.76)
 16 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                8:03.37    8:24.44          2  
     1) Steel, Austin 17                2) McDermott, Dylan 14            
     3) Rong, Michael 17                4) Cipolla, Christopher 16        
                  27.76       57.95 (57.95)   1:29.16 (1:29.16)   1:59.15 (1:59.15)
        2:27.80 (28.65)   3:00.50 (1:01.35)   3:32.83 (1:33.68)   4:05.24 (2:06.09)
        4:34.64 (29.40)   5:06.96 (1:01.72)   5:41.24 (1:36.00)   6:15.78 (2:10.54)
        6:45.14 (29.36)   7:18.11 (1:02.33)   7:51.54 (1:35.76)   8:24.44 (2:08.66)
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        7:11.85Y   8:28.59        
     1) Lohrer, Jesse 15                2) White, Timothy 17              
     3) Deblasio, Matthew 14            4) Podniesinski, Jonathan 17      
                  28.35       59.38 (59.38)   1:32.48 (1:32.48)   2:06.61 (2:06.61)
        2:34.27 (27.66)     3:06.42 (59.81)   3:40.71 (1:34.10)   4:14.98 (2:08.37)
        4:44.21 (29.23)   5:17.64 (1:02.66)   5:51.56 (1:36.58)   6:24.29 (2:09.31)
        6:52.15 (27.86)     7:23.22 (58.93)   7:56.37 (1:32.08)   8:28.59 (2:04.30)
 18 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          7:11.39Y   8:29.34        
     1) Cereste, Mark 17                2) Polhill, Drew 17               
     3) Karle, James 17                 4) Powers, Casey 18               
                  28.96   1:00.98 (1:00.98)   1:35.75 (1:35.75)   2:10.57 (2:10.57)
        2:38.89 (28.32)   3:11.40 (1:00.83)   3:44.90 (1:34.33)   4:17.74 (2:07.17)
        4:46.02 (28.28)   5:18.22 (1:00.48)   5:51.57 (1:33.83)   6:24.51 (2:06.77)
        6:53.05 (28.54)     7:24.50 (59.99)   7:57.25 (1:32.74)   8:29.34 (2:04.83)
 19 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   7:19.97Y   8:32.39        
     1) Keane, Brian 17                 2) Chiasson, Hunter 16            
     3) Caldwell, Danny 15              4) O'Neal, Patrick 15             
                  28.11       59.61 (59.61)   1:33.80 (1:33.80)   2:07.53 (2:07.53)
        2:37.17 (29.64)   3:10.50 (1:02.97)   3:44.52 (1:36.99)   4:18.28 (2:10.75)
        4:46.55 (28.27)   5:18.73 (1:00.45)   5:52.63 (1:34.35)   6:26.08 (2:07.80)
        6:55.17 (29.09)   7:27.37 (1:01.29)   8:00.69 (1:34.61)   8:32.39 (2:06.31)
 20 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:16.90Y   8:33.51        
     1) Mayer, Michael 15               2) Kuo, Theodore 14               
     3) Ahern, Michael 18               4) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 14    
                  29.82   1:02.49 (1:02.49)   1:36.24 (1:36.24)   2:08.99 (2:08.99)
        2:38.09 (29.10)   3:11.56 (1:02.57)   3:46.07 (1:37.08)   4:19.18 (2:10.19)
                            4:39.86 (20.68)     4:46.60 (27.42)     5:17.97 (58.79)
        5:50.86 (32.89)   6:23.31 (1:05.34)   8:00.28 (2:42.31)   8:33.51 (3:15.54)
 21 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       7:19.87Y   8:36.06        
     1) Moessinger, Matt 17             2) Buisman, Kevin 22              
     3) Timmel, Paul 16                 4) Sundquist, Jim 15              
                  27.99   1:00.48 (1:00.48)   1:35.11 (1:35.11)   2:08.54 (2:08.54)
        2:38.54 (30.00)   3:12.24 (1:03.70)   3:46.93 (1:38.39)   4:20.84 (2:12.30)
        4:48.43 (27.59)     5:20.36 (59.52)   5:54.44 (1:33.60)   6:30.26 (2:09.42)
        6:57.08 (26.82)     7:28.61 (58.35)   8:02.12 (1:31.86)   8:36.06 (2:05.80)
 22 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                7:15.91Y   8:37.38        
     1) Boyd, Alex 17                   2) Moothart, Alex 17              
     3) Perez, Zachary 17               4) McGorry, Ray 17                
                  29.62   1:03.56 (1:03.56)   1:38.74 (1:38.74)   2:13.37 (2:13.37)
        2:41.85 (28.48)   3:13.61 (1:00.24)   3:46.17 (1:32.80)   4:19.72 (2:06.35)
        4:48.94 (29.22)   5:21.67 (1:01.95)   5:55.62 (1:35.90)   6:28.83 (2:09.11)
        6:57.07 (28.24)   7:29.65 (1:00.82)   8:03.58 (1:34.75)   8:37.38 (2:08.55)
 23 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  7:15.16Y   8:38.52        
     1) Rois, Steven 20                 2) Beabout, Jonathan 17           
     3) Maciuba, Mitchell 17            4) Szajta, Dan 20                 
                  29.18   1:00.37 (1:00.37)   1:32.01 (1:32.01)   2:03.61 (2:03.61)
        2:32.90 (29.29)   3:05.28 (1:01.67)   3:39.72 (1:36.11)   4:13.50 (2:09.89)
        4:43.05 (29.55)   5:17.69 (1:04.19)   5:53.43 (1:39.93)   6:29.76 (2:16.26)
        6:59.08 (29.32)   7:31.49 (1:01.73)   8:04.94 (1:35.18)   8:38.52 (2:08.76)
 24 Rams Swimming Club-NE  'A'                  7:22.04Y   8:54.22        
     1) Dignan, Emmett 16               2) Sandoval, Tyler 17             
     3) Evangelista, Ben 16             4) Winters, Jeff 17               
                  30.09   1:04.04 (1:04.04)   1:39.21 (1:39.21)   2:12.67 (2:12.67)
        2:44.46 (31.79)   3:20.68 (1:08.01)   3:59.14 (1:46.47)   4:36.34 (2:23.67)
        5:05.89 (29.55)   5:39.27 (1:02.93)   6:13.48 (1:37.14)   6:47.27 (2:10.93)
        7:15.77 (28.50)   7:48.09 (1:00.82)   8:21.72 (1:34.45)   8:54.22 (2:06.95)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
                4:19.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.69
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:54.00    1:48.39 MEET    40  
     1) Henahan, Ricky 18               2) Danner, Greg 26                
     3) Scheemaker, Dylan 17            4) Wood, Jim 22                   
                  26.59       57.07 (30.48)     1:23.77 (26.70)     1:48.39 (24.62)
  2 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:55.49    1:51.13 MEET    34  
     1) Rogers, Chris 17                2) Reams, Sean 18                 
     3) Arruda, Louis 24                4) Ross, Mike 39                  
                  27.30     1:00.80 (33.50)     1:26.71 (25.91)     1:51.13 (24.42)
  3 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     4:08.40    1:51.25 MEET    32  
     1) Strand, Michael 15              2) Dart, Chris 17                 
     3) Morrison, Alex 17               4) Martin, Ricky 15               
                  28.52       59.55 (31.03)     1:26.06 (26.51)     1:51.25 (25.19)
  4 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:35.37Y   1:52.93 MEET    30  
     1) Aronica, Phil 16                2) Dansa, Michael 17              
     3) Schwippert, Matthew 16          4) Erickson, Rob 18               
                  29.15     1:01.79 (32.64)     1:27.51 (25.72)     1:52.93 (25.42)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:00.76    1:53.05 MEET    28  
     1) Nam, Timothy 17                 2) McVicker, Mike 17              
     3) Huff, Andrew 17                 4) Feeley, Ryan 16                
                  29.92     1:01.20 (31.28)     1:28.55 (27.35)     1:53.05 (24.50)
  6 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                        3:31.98Y   1:53.53 MEET    26  
     1) Sangren, Jake 17                2) Zelehowsky, Lucas 16           
     3) Ravas, Dan 17                   4) Zelehawsky, Adam 14            
                  28.20     1:00.10 (31.90)     1:27.48 (27.38)     1:53.53 (26.05)
  7 Rams Swimming Club-NE  'A'                  4:16.60    1:53.70 MEET    24  
     1) Dignan, Emmett 16               2) Evangelista, Ben 16            
     3) Sandoval, Tyler 17              4) Winters, Jeff 17               
                  29.52     1:01.27 (31.75)     1:29.16 (27.89)     1:53.70 (24.54)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:02.42    1:53.72 MEET    22  
     1) Wagner, Jack 16                 2) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 17      
     3) Cerra, Nicholas 16              4) Finnegan, Chris 17             
                  28.66     1:01.13 (32.47)     1:28.67 (27.54)     1:53.72 (25.05)
  9 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'          4:11.03    1:54.12 MEET    18  
     1) Fortin, Jorge 17                2) Deluca, Paolo 16               
     3) Angjeli, Edwin 15               4) Tin, Alex 18                   
                  29.17     1:01.02 (31.85)     1:29.56 (28.54)     1:54.12 (24.56)
 10 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                4:16.40    1:54.39 MEET    14  
     1) Hutchinson, Teddy 18            2) Grant, Michael 17              
     3) Davis, Gabe 16                  4) Brooks, Ryan 18                
                  30.54     1:02.19 (31.65)     1:29.28 (27.09)     1:54.39 (25.11)
 11 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:16.11    1:55.46 MEET    12  
     1) Toth, Chris 18                  2) Bender, Jonathan 17            
     3) DeLafuente, Chris 17            4) Petersen, Sam 16               
                  30.12     1:02.94 (32.82)     1:29.70 (26.76)     1:55.46 (25.76)
 12 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:40.61Y   1:55.84 MEET    10  
     1) Dunn, Colby 16                  2) Driver, Ben 18                 
     3) Bailey, Robert 17               4) Scalise, Mark 17               
                  30.60     1:04.11 (33.51)     1:31.61 (27.50)     1:55.84 (24.23)
 13 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:43.00Y   1:56.06 MEET     8  
     1) Rapp, Jeff 17                   2) Turk, Joe 23                   
     3) Miller, Chad 17                 4) Murphy, Kevin 19               
                  30.50     1:04.18 (33.68)     1:31.26 (27.08)     1:56.06 (24.80)
 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:37.10Y   1:56.07 MEET     6  
     1) Charriez, Nick 16               2) Polhill, Drew 17               
     3) Powers, Casey 18                4) Cereste, Mark 17               
                  28.99     1:01.03 (32.04)     1:30.01 (28.98)     1:56.07 (26.06)
 15 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:41.16Y   1:56.17 MEET     4  
     1) Erickson, David 16              2) Buisman, Kevin 22              
     3) Sundquist, Jim 15               4) Hogankamp, Taylor 17           
                  29.61     1:02.90 (33.29)     1:30.75 (27.85)     1:56.17 (25.42)
 16 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'            3:41.52Y   1:57.04 MEET     2  
     1) Pokornowski, Alec 15            2) Snodgrass, Randall 19          
     3) Ruotsi, Max 16                  4) Calandra, Adam 18              
                  30.49     1:02.43 (31.94)     1:30.81 (28.38)     1:57.04 (26.23)
 17 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                 3:46.53Y   1:57.19 MEET   
     1) Dearing, Andy 17                2) Carver, Tyler 16               
     3) Aquino, Vinny 17                4) Losi, Jim 17                   
                  31.17     1:04.64 (33.47)     1:32.44 (27.80)     1:57.19 (24.75)
 18 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                3:40.48Y   1:57.36 MEET   
     1) McGorry, Ray 17                 2) Boyd, Alex 17                  
     3) Moothart, Alex 17               4) Tse, Justin 15                 
                  30.13     1:02.66 (32.53)     1:31.53 (28.87)     1:57.36 (25.83)
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:43.46Y   1:57.92 MEET   
     1) Kostelec, Nick 14               2) Gromling, Steven 17            
     3) Corrigan, Timmy 18              4) Cabasino, Tim 16               
                  31.91     1:06.07 (34.16)     1:33.42 (27.35)     1:57.92 (24.50)
 20 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:43.21Y   1:58.04 MEET   
     1) Deblasio, Matthew 14            2) Lohrer, Jesse 15               
     3) Podniesinski, Jonathan 17       4) White, Timothy 17              
                  30.84     1:04.21 (33.37)     1:31.77 (27.56)     1:58.04 (26.27)
 21 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'               4:19.69    1:58.22 MEET   
     1) Rowe, Mike 17                   2) Rappold, Tim 16                
     3) Parkes, Tim 17                  4) Buckley, Shayne 15             
                  29.62     1:02.78 (33.16)     1:31.54 (28.76)     1:58.22 (26.68)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:16.59    1:58.31 MEET   
     1) Spinella, Nick 15               2) Derlath, Jonathan 16           
     3) Sullivan, Sean 14               4) Lane, Sean 17                  
                  29.63     1:04.14 (34.51)     1:32.71 (28.57)     1:58.31 (25.60)
 23 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:19.22    1:58.80 MEET   
     1) Nolle, Paul 16                  2) Soley, Paul 14                 
     3) King, Joshua 14                 4) Floyd, Brendan 17              
                  30.14     1:05.23 (35.09)     1:32.56 (27.33)     1:58.80 (26.24)
 24 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:19.50    1:58.84 MEET   
     1) Ahern, Michael 18               2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 14    
     3) Kuo, Theodore 14                4) Mayer, Michael 15              
                  30.30     1:03.47 (33.17)     1:51.16 (47.69)      1:58.84 (7.68)
 25 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'          4:18.35    1:58.87 MEET   
     1) Spinazzola, Luca 15             2) Hooper, William 17             
     3) Thomas, Jeffrey 16              4) Bailey, John 14                
                  30.83     1:04.24 (33.41)     1:32.06 (27.82)     1:58.87 (26.81)
 26 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                4:15.72    1:58.97 MEET   
     1) Steel, Austin 17                2) Cipolla, Christopher 16        
     3) Jan, Kevin 14                   4) McDermott, Dylan 14            
                  29.63     1:03.16 (33.53)     1:31.45 (28.29)     1:58.97 (27.52)
 27 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  3:46.55Y   1:59.27 MEET   
     1) Case, Andrew 15                 2) Rutkowski, Robert 16           
     3) Tou, Adam 19                    4) Salvatore, Danny 17            
                  31.28     1:04.59 (33.31)     1:33.11 (28.52)     1:59.27 (26.16)
 28 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:41.27Y   1:59.83 MEET   
     1) Clarke, Braden 16               2) Palumbo, Evan 17               
     3) Karle, Matthew 14               4) Karle, James 17                
                  30.63     1:04.47 (33.84)     1:33.98 (29.51)     1:59.83 (25.85)
 29 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'             3:45.20Y   2:00.15 MEET   
     1) Boardman, Merritt 16            2) Grey, Taylor 16                
     3) Bailey, Eric 18                 4) Grey, Evan 13                  
                  31.20     1:02.58 (31.38)     1:30.93 (28.35)     2:00.15 (29.22)
 30 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   3:46.23Y   2:01.88 MEET   
     1) Chiasson, Hunter 16             2) Caldwell, Danny 15             
     3) Keane, Brian 17                 4) O'Neal, Patrick 15             
                  32.19     1:06.82 (34.63)     1:35.61 (28.79)     2:01.88 (26.27)
 -- Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:12.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Gomez, Jeffrey 17               2) Pulitano, Daniel 17            
     3) Wang, Charley 17                4) Fleming, Christopher 17        
                  28.45     1:01.96 (33.51)     1:28.05 (26.09)          DQ (25.87)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   3:49.19   7/27/2002 Curl-Burke Swim Club                       
                         M Liscinsky, E Moses, J Valdivieso, M Brado       
 Summer Open: S 3:52.49                                                        
 Juniors - A: J 4:01.99                                                        
                3:52.49  OPEN
                4:01.99  JR-A
                4:19.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.69
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:54.00    3:58.81JJR-A    40  
     1) Henahan, Ricky 18               2) Danner, Greg 26                
     3) Winchell, Todd 19               4) Wood, Jim 22                   
                  28.12       58.32 (58.32)     1:30.34 (32.02)   2:06.48 (1:08.16)
        2:32.35 (25.87)     3:03.99 (57.51)     3:30.41 (26.42)     3:58.81 (54.82)
  2 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:55.49    4:03.32 MEET    34  
     1) Rogers, Chris 17                2) Sullivan, Patrick 15           
     3) Reams, Sean 18                  4) Arruda, Louis 24               
                  28.89       59.24 (59.24)     1:32.60 (33.36)   2:12.52 (1:13.28)
        2:38.89 (26.37)     3:09.67 (57.15)     3:34.97 (25.30)     4:03.32 (53.65)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:00.76    4:09.03 MEET    32  
     1) Nam, Timothy 17                 2) McVicker, Mike 17              
     3) Huff, Andrew 17                 4) Feeley, Ryan 16                
                  31.40   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:37.24 (32.17)   2:15.19 (1:10.12)
        2:43.16 (27.97)   3:15.68 (1:00.49)     3:41.11 (25.43)     4:09.03 (53.35)
  4 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:12.00    4:09.13 MEET    30  
     1) Gomez, Jeffrey 17               2) Pulitano, Daniel 17            
     3) Wang, Charley 17                4) Fleming, Christopher 17        
                  30.09   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:35.32 (34.46)   2:15.89 (1:15.03)
        2:42.29 (26.40)     3:13.09 (57.20)     3:39.57 (26.48)     4:09.13 (56.04)
  5 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     4:08.40    4:09.70 MEET    28  
     1) Strand, Michael 15              2) Dart, Chris 17                 
     3) Morrison, Alex 17               4) Martin, Ricky 15               
                  30.69   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:36.66 (32.88)   2:13.67 (1:09.89)
        2:41.89 (28.22)     3:13.25 (59.58)     3:39.89 (26.64)     4:09.70 (56.45)
  6 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'       3:37.31Y   4:09.85 MEET    26  
     1) Lareau, Tyler 16                2) Millett, Ted 16                
     3) Bouvier, Brian 17               4) Reid, Andrew 18                
                  30.78   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:36.56 (32.75)   2:12.65 (1:08.84)
        2:42.07 (29.42)   3:14.37 (1:01.72)     3:40.98 (26.61)     4:09.85 (55.48)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:02.42    4:10.36 MEET    24  
     1) Wagner, Jack 16                 2) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 17      
     3) Cerra, Nicholas 16              4) Finnegan, Chris 17             
                  29.78   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:34.85 (33.89)   2:14.79 (1:13.83)
        2:42.77 (27.98)   3:15.64 (1:00.85)     3:41.70 (26.06)     4:10.36 (54.72)
  8 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:16.18    4:10.64 MEET    22  
     1) Toth, Chris 18                  2) Bender, Jonathan 17            
     3) DeLafuente, Chris 17            4) Petersen, Sam 16               
                  31.22   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:37.90 (34.60)   2:15.96 (1:12.66)
        2:43.28 (27.32)     3:15.31 (59.35)     3:41.38 (26.07)     4:10.64 (55.33)
  9 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'          4:11.03    4:11.75 MEET    18  
     1) Fortin, Jorge 17                2) Deluca, Paolo 16               
     3) Angjeli, Edwin 15               4) Tin, Alex 18                   
                  30.47   1:03.70 (1:03.70)     1:36.39 (32.69)   2:15.46 (1:11.76)
        2:44.60 (29.14)   3:17.98 (1:02.52)     3:43.18 (25.20)     4:11.75 (53.77)
 10 Rams Swimming Club-NE  'A'                  3:38.71Y   4:11.80 MEET    14  
     1) Dignan, Emmett 16               2) Evangelista, Ben 16            
     3) Sandoval, Tyler 17              4) Winters, Jeff 17               
                  30.69   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:35.92 (33.26)   2:14.03 (1:11.37)
        2:43.03 (29.00)   3:16.89 (1:02.86)     3:42.96 (26.07)     4:11.80 (54.91)
 11 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'               4:18.60    4:12.57 MEET    12  
     1) Rowe, Mike 17                   2) Rappold, Tim 16                
     3) Parkes, Tim 17                  4) Buckley, Shayne 15             
                  30.97   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:35.76 (33.21)   2:13.68 (1:11.13)
        2:42.09 (28.41)   3:15.97 (1:02.29)     3:42.29 (26.32)     4:12.57 (56.60)
 12 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                        3:31.98Y   4:13.35 MEET    10  
     1) Sangren, Jake 17                2) Zelehowsky, Lucas 16           
     3) Ravas, Dan 17                   4) Zelehawsky, Adam 14            
                  29.31   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:33.75 (32.77)   2:12.83 (1:11.85)
        2:40.72 (27.89)   3:15.24 (1:02.41)     3:42.24 (27.00)     4:13.35 (58.11)
 13 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:35.37Y   4:14.27 MEET     8  
     1) Schwippert, Matthew 16          2) Dansa, Michael 17              
     3) Aronica, Phil 16                4) Hogankamp, Taylor 17           
                  30.23   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:36.12 (33.64)   2:15.62 (1:13.14)
        2:44.04 (28.42)   3:17.79 (1:02.17)     3:44.46 (26.67)     4:14.27 (56.48)
 14 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                4:15.72    4:14.60 MEET     6  
     1) Steel, Austin 17                2) Cipolla, Christopher 16        
     3) Jan, Kevin 14                   4) McDermott, Dylan 14            
                  30.20   1:02.42 (1:02.42)                       2:13.04 (1:10.62)
                          3:16.14 (1:03.10)     4:14.60 (58.46)                    
 15 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:43.95Y   4:15.77 MEET     4  
     1) Perez-Rogers, Joe 18            2) Burud, Michael 15              
     3) Danner, Ripley 15               4) Strickland, Benjamin 16        
                  30.19   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:36.32 (33.65)   2:14.39 (1:11.72)
        2:43.97 (29.58)   3:17.16 (1:02.77)     3:44.71 (27.55)     4:15.77 (58.61)
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:37.10Y   4:16.07 MEET     2  
     1) Charriez, Nick 16               2) Karle, Matthew 14              
     3) Polhill, Drew 17                4) Cereste, Mark 17               
                  31.04   1:04.06 (1:04.06)     1:37.81 (33.75)   2:17.29 (1:13.23)
        2:45.68 (28.39)   3:18.17 (1:00.88)     3:45.35 (27.18)     4:16.07 (57.90)
 17 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                4:16.40    4:16.78 MEET   
     1) Hutchinson, Teddy 18            2) Grant, Michael 17              
     3) Davis, Gabe 16                  4) Brooks, Ryan 18                
                  31.27   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:37.90 (32.22)   2:19.30 (1:13.62)
        2:47.33 (28.03)   3:20.77 (1:01.47)     3:47.45 (26.68)     4:16.78 (56.01)
 18 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:19.50    4:19.66 MEET   
     1) Ahern, Michael 18               2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 14    
     3) Kuo, Theodore 14                4) Mayer, Michael 15              
                  30.90   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:38.02 (34.07)   2:17.15 (1:13.20)
        2:46.34 (29.19)   3:21.59 (1:04.44)     3:48.65 (27.06)     4:19.66 (58.07)
 19 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                3:40.48Y   4:20.66        
     1) McGorry, Ray 17                 2) Boyd, Alex 17                  
     3) Moothart, Alex 17               4) Tse, Justin 15                 
                  31.39   1:05.66 (1:05.66)                         1:27.62 (21.96)
      2:50.32 (1:22.70)   3:24.11 (1:56.49)     3:50.53 (26.42)     4:20.66 (56.55)
 20 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:19.22    4:21.42        
     1) Nolle, Paul 16                  2) Soley, Paul 14                 
     3) King, Joshua 14                 4) Floyd, Brendan 17              
                  31.22   1:04.07 (1:04.07)     1:40.74 (36.67)   2:21.23 (1:17.16)
        2:49.72 (28.49)   3:23.42 (1:02.19)     3:51.28 (27.86)     4:21.42 (58.00)
 21 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:41.16Y   4:21.53        
     1) Erickson, David 16              2) Buisman, Kevin 22              
     3) Moessinger, Matt 17             4) Erickson, Rob 18               
                  31.81   1:04.92 (1:04.92)     1:41.03 (36.11)   2:21.34 (1:16.42)
        2:50.35 (29.01)   3:23.90 (1:02.56)     3:50.75 (26.85)     4:21.53 (57.63)
 22 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'          4:18.35    4:21.92        
     1) Spinazzola, Luca 15             2) Hooper, William 17             
     3) Bailey, John 14                 4) Eve, Graham 17                 
                  32.15   1:06.16 (1:06.16)     1:39.92 (33.76)   2:18.57 (1:12.41)
        2:49.44 (30.87)   3:25.26 (1:06.69)     3:52.68 (27.42)     4:21.92 (56.66)
 23 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'             3:45.20Y   4:22.91        
     1) Boardman, Merritt 16            2) Grey, Taylor 16                
     3) Bailey, Eric 18                 4) Grey, Evan 13                  
                  32.61   1:06.57 (1:06.57)     1:38.45 (31.88)   2:15.07 (1:08.50)
        2:45.22 (30.15)   3:19.65 (1:04.58)     3:49.83 (30.18)   4:22.91 (1:03.26)
 24 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:41.27Y   4:24.07        
     1) Clarke, Braden 16               2) Palumbo, Evan 17               
     3) Powers, Casey 18                4) Karle, James 17                
                  33.94   1:09.14 (1:09.14)     1:43.41 (34.27)   2:23.56 (1:14.42)
        2:53.16 (29.60)   3:27.90 (1:04.34)     3:54.24 (26.34)     4:24.07 (56.17)
 25 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                 3:46.53Y   4:24.30        
     1) Dearing, Andy 17                2) Carver, Tyler 16               
     3) Aquino, Vinny 17                4) Losi, Jim 17                   
                  32.52   1:09.04 (1:09.04)     1:43.97 (34.93)   2:24.86 (1:15.82)
        2:54.08 (29.22)   3:28.20 (1:03.34)     3:55.13 (26.93)     4:24.30 (56.10)
 26 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'            3:41.52Y   4:25.50        
     1) Pokornowski, Alec 15            2) Snodgrass, Randall 19          
     3) Ruotsi, Max 16                  4) Calandra, Adam 18              
                  31.96   1:05.74 (1:05.74)     1:38.65 (32.91)   2:20.22 (1:14.48)
        2:49.33 (29.11)   3:25.26 (1:05.04)     3:53.04 (27.78)   4:25.50 (1:00.24)
 27 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   3:46.23Y   4:26.72        
     1) Chiasson, Hunter 16             2) Caldwell, Danny 15             
     3) Keane, Brian 17                 4) O'Neal, Patrick 15             
                  33.04   1:07.25 (1:07.25)     1:43.21 (35.96)   2:24.31 (1:17.06)
        2:54.34 (30.03)   3:29.09 (1:04.78)     3:56.60 (27.51)     4:26.72 (57.63)
 28 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:43.46Y   4:28.54        
     1) Kostelec, Nick 14               2) Gromling, Steven 17            
     3) Corrigan, Timmy 18              4) Cabasino, Tim 16               
                  34.28   1:11.06 (1:11.06)     1:46.32 (35.26)   2:29.14 (1:18.08)
        2:58.42 (29.28)   3:31.37 (1:02.23)     3:58.37 (27.00)     4:28.54 (57.17)
 29 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:43.21Y   4:28.95        
     1) Deblasio, Matthew 14            2) Lohrer, Jesse 15               
     3) Podniesinski, Jonathan 17       4) White, Timothy 17              
                  34.63   1:11.22 (1:11.22)     1:47.04 (35.82)   2:27.39 (1:16.17)
        2:55.74 (28.35)   3:27.97 (1:00.58)     3:56.83 (28.86)   4:28.95 (1:00.98)
 30 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  3:46.65Y   4:29.90        
     1) Case, Andrew 15                 2) Rutkowski, Robert 16           
     3) Tou, Adam 19                    4) Szajta, Dan 20                 
                  33.97   1:09.86 (1:09.86)     1:45.46 (35.60)   2:25.00 (1:15.14)
        2:56.13 (31.13)   3:32.86 (1:07.86)     3:59.52 (26.66)     4:29.90 (57.04)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:16.59         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Spinella, Nick 15               2) Derlath, Jonathan 16           
     3) Sullivan, Sean 14               4) Lane, Sean 17                  
                  30.58   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:39.84 (36.22)   2:20.67 (1:17.05)
        2:49.28 (28.61)   3:22.48 (1:01.81)     3:50.58 (28.10)          DQ (58.81)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:40.61Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc