2008 MR Redtails 5th International Invitation - 6/21/2008 to 6/22/2008     

                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR               NT      35.76        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR                 34.77      34.67        
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR            35.59      34.82        
  3 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR            36.61      36.48        
  4 Hyndman, Nia S             9 NFS-MR                 38.63      37.83        
  5 Low, Kelly                 9 NYCC-MR                38.72      37.87        
  6 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR                 37.62      38.20        
  7 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR            45.97      38.23        
  8 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR           39.14      38.29        
  9 Rodriguez, Tina G          9 Twisters-MR            38.76      38.48        
 10 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR            38.02      38.94        
 11 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR           37.90      39.31        
 12 Polanco, Kayla M           7 Twisters-MR            40.35      39.45        
 13 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Twisters-MR            39.26      39.48        
 14 Soriano, Thalia G         10 NYCC-MR                40.05      39.54        
 15 Corrigan, Nieve R          9 FLY-MR                 38.80      39.60        
 16 Palmer, Fiona E           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.23      39.87        
 17 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR            37.89      40.12        
 18 Howard, Brianna            9 NFS-MR                 41.43      40.67        
 19 Wu-Silvera, Caroline       9 FLY-MR                 42.99      41.14        
 20 Anich, Annabelle K        10 FLY-MR                 44.71      41.16        
 21 Truter, Samantha N         8 NFS-MR                 42.96      41.19        
 22 Mina, Pasqualina F         9 FLY-MR                 41.46      41.72        
 23 Hou, Julia                 9 Twisters-MR            45.00      41.91        
 24 Chabowski, Maria M        10 OWA-MR                 40.99      41.99        
 25 Lipton, Jessica R         10 YFD-MR                 42.17      42.24        
 25 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR           44.39      42.24        
 27 Wilson, Tori              10 NFS-MR                 40.62      42.34        
 28 Digiovanni, Sara N         9 FLY-MR                 43.61      42.84        
 29 XU, Erin                   9 FLY-MR                 46.41      43.08        
 30 Guo, Jenna J               8 Express Swimming-MR    42.42      43.94        
 31 Rimac, Alexandra          10 NBS-MR                 51.12      44.87        
 32 Cornelis, Sofie A         10 RedTails-MR            38.09      45.24        
 33 Sherpa, Alison T          10 Twisters-MR            45.30      45.28        
 34 Rogers, Ava K              9 RedTails-MR            43.50      45.33        
 35 Almonte, Kelsey L         10 Twisters-MR            46.32      45.41        
 36 Falco, Nicole              8 Twisters-MR            55.26      45.74        
 37 Nasiadka, Teresa           8 Twisters-MR            49.88      45.79        
 38 Tjokronolo, Inga R        10 Twisters-MR            52.48      46.26        
 39 Kelert, Julia A            9 Twisters-MR            53.17      46.71        
 40 Santiago, Johanna M        9 APEX-MR                51.35      47.24        
 41 Santiago, Amanda L        10 APEX-MR                51.44      48.24        
 42 Wirkowski, Kristina E     10 OWA-MR                 43.49      48.34        
 43 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.49      48.58        
 44 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR           52.12      49.09        
 45 Chan, Kristen              9 Twisters-MR            55.79      49.29        
 46 Buechli, Madelaine        10 NY Sharks-MR           48.20      49.50        
 47 Montes, Gabriella S        9 RedTails-MR            55.09      52.20        
 48 Jackson, Allison M         7 UNLGA-MR               43.11      52.22        
 49 Drexler, Victoria A       10 NYCC-MR                50.41      52.57        
 50 Turner, Sharlyne          10 NFS-MR                 54.67      54.67        
 51 Rocchio, Nina D           10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:02.54        
 52 Townsend, Dayna P          7 NFS-MR               1:04.00    1:02.76        
 53 Gresham, Mahkiya A        10 NFS-MR               1:18.02    1:04.01        
 54 Hill, Eleanor J            8 RedTails-MR          1:07.68    1:07.49        
 55 Cornelis, Louisa R         8 RedTails-MR            45.09    1:08.90        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR          1:16.66    1:13.99        
                  37.40     1:13.99 (36.59)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      10 NYCC-MR              1:17.22    1:17.56        
                  37.84     1:17.56 (39.72)                                        
  3 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR               1:15.59    1:17.81        
                  37.67     1:17.81 (40.14)                                        
  4 Fried, Carly T            10 YFD-MR               1:24.15    1:23.07        
                  39.32     1:23.07 (43.75)                                        
  5 Polanco, Kayla M           7 Twisters-MR          1:25.56    1:23.41        
                  40.12     1:23.41 (43.29)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G          9 Twisters-MR          1:29.58    1:23.48        
                  40.71     1:23.48 (42.77)                                        
  7 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR          1:26.58    1:23.67        
                  38.89     1:23.67 (44.78)                                        
  8 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.00    1:23.91        
                  40.99     1:23.91 (42.92)                                        
  9 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.28    1:24.25        
                  41.25     1:24.25 (43.00)                                        
 10 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.30    1:24.36        
                  41.11     1:24.36 (43.25)                                        
 11 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               1:23.84    1:24.67        
                  41.10     1:24.67 (43.57)                                        
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.94    1:24.82        
                  40.35     1:24.82 (44.47)                                        
 13 Low, Kelly                 9 NYCC-MR              1:23.67    1:25.06        
                  40.84     1:25.06 (44.22)                                        
 14 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Twisters-MR          1:23.95    1:25.86        
                  40.98     1:25.86 (44.88)                                        
 15 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR          1:28.81    1:26.75        
                  41.75     1:26.75 (45.00)                                        
 16 Palmer, Fiona E           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.51    1:27.15        
                  43.27     1:27.15 (43.88)                                        
 17 Soriano, Thalia G         10 NYCC-MR              1:26.39    1:30.03        
                  42.17     1:30.03 (47.86)                                        
 18 Chabowski, Maria M        10 OWA-MR               1:28.09    1:30.49        
                  43.12     1:30.49 (47.37)                                        
 19 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR          1:33.27    1:30.85        
                  44.48     1:30.85 (46.37)                                        
 20 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.61    1:31.26        
                  45.37     1:31.26 (45.89)                                        
 21 Hyndman, Nia S             9 NFS-MR               1:32.18    1:34.17        
                  45.91     1:34.17 (48.26)                                        
 22 Mina, Pasqualina F         9 FLY-MR               1:33.79    1:34.63        
                  46.09     1:34.63 (48.54)                                        
 23 Guo, Jenna J               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:35.61        
                  46.60     1:35.61 (49.01)                                        
 24 Anich, Annabelle K        10 FLY-MR               1:39.92    1:36.47        
                  46.06     1:36.47 (50.41)                                        
 25 Truter, Samantha N         8 NFS-MR               1:33.97    1:37.13        
                  44.44     1:37.13 (52.69)                                        
 26 Wu-Silvera, Caroline       9 FLY-MR               1:40.99    1:38.45        
                  43.71     1:38.45 (54.74)                                        
 27 Digiovanni, Sara N         9 FLY-MR               1:37.96    1:38.48        
                  47.28     1:38.48 (51.20)                                        
 28 Rogers, Ava K              9 RedTails-MR          1:38.27    1:38.97        
                  45.36     1:38.97 (53.61)                                        
 29 Almonte, Kelsey L         10 Twisters-MR          1:43.98    1:42.55        
                  49.27     1:42.55 (53.28)                                        
 30 Sherpa, Alison T          10 Twisters-MR          2:06.20    1:43.33        
                  47.83     1:43.33 (55.50)                                        
 31 Kelert, Julia A            9 Twisters-MR          1:49.46    1:43.94        
                  48.25     1:43.94 (55.69)                                        
 32 Diaz, Analyysia J          9 NFS-MR               1:50.06    1:44.99        
                  49.64     1:44.99 (55.35)                                        
 33 Nasiadka, Teresa           8 Twisters-MR          1:40.10    1:46.59        
                  48.87     1:46.59 (57.72)                                        
 34 Thom, Miriam               7 Twisters-MR          1:46.46    1:47.52        
                  54.11     1:47.52 (53.41)                                        
 35 Tjokronolo, Inga R        10 Twisters-MR          1:59.29    1:48.66        
                  49.30     1:48.66 (59.36)                                        
 36 WU, Susan J               10 Twisters-MR          1:46.10    1:48.91        
                  51.27     1:48.91 (57.64)                                        
 37 Wirkowski, Kristina E     10 OWA-MR               1:40.51    1:50.30        
                  52.53     1:50.30 (57.77)                                        
 38 Cornelis, Sofie A         10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:50.84        
                  52.21     1:50.84 (58.63)                                        
 39 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.62    1:51.94        
                  54.29     1:51.94 (57.65)                                        
 40 Buechli, Madelaine        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.72    1:52.12        
                  50.61   1:52.12 (1:01.51)                                        
 41 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.07    1:53.01        
                  55.38     1:53.01 (57.63)                                        
 42 Malone- Hernandez, Ines   10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:59.01        
                  55.86   1:59.01 (1:03.15)                                        
 43 Long, Vanessa              9 NFS-MR               2:04.11    2:01.08        
                  57.27   2:01.08 (1:03.81)                                        
 44 Turner, Sharlyne          10 NFS-MR               2:09.39    2:02.40        
                  55.64   2:02.40 (1:06.76)                                        
 45 Jackson, Allison M         7 UNLGA-MR             1:37.22    2:04.12        
                  59.85   2:04.12 (1:04.27)                                        
 46 Montes, Gabriella S        9 RedTails-MR          1:56.16    2:11.91        
 47 Hill, Eleanor J            8 RedTails-MR          2:30.03    2:24.18        
                1:10.16   2:24.18 (1:14.02)                                        
 48 Rocchio, Nina D           10 APEX-MR                   NT    2:25.22        
                1:07.41   2:25.22 (1:17.81)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR               2:43.32    2:43.61        
                  38.00     1:21.01 (43.01)     2:02.23 (41.22)     2:43.61 (41.38)
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR          2:47.34    2:43.88        
                  37.15     1:19.73 (42.58)   2:43.88 (1:24.15)                    
  3 Polanco, Kayla M           7 Twisters-MR          3:11.31    2:55.69        
                  39.11     1:25.53 (46.42)     2:11.48 (45.95)     2:55.69 (44.21)
  4 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR          3:10.52    2:55.93        
                  39.48     1:25.45 (45.97)     2:12.58 (47.13)     2:55.93 (43.35)
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Twisters-MR          3:35.37    2:58.43        
                  41.16     1:27.29 (46.13)     2:14.23 (46.94)     2:58.43 (44.20)
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G          9 Twisters-MR          3:17.46    2:59.46        
                  43.20     1:28.80 (45.60)     2:15.87 (47.07)     2:59.46 (43.59)
  7 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               3:06.43    3:00.23        
                  42.08     1:30.75 (48.67)     2:17.17 (46.42)     3:00.23 (43.06)
  8 Low, Kelly                 9 NYCC-MR              3:05.01    3:00.89        
                  40.55     1:27.50 (46.95)     2:15.84 (48.34)     3:00.89 (45.05)
  9 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.12    3:02.71        
                  42.15     1:29.61 (47.46)     2:19.47 (49.86)     3:02.71 (43.24)
 10 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.73    3:03.19        
                  42.27     1:30.77 (48.50)     2:18.79 (48.02)     3:03.19 (44.40)
 11 Palmer, Fiona E           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.77    3:08.18        
                  41.97     1:30.35 (48.38)     2:21.25 (50.90)     3:08.18 (46.93)
 12 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR          3:12.24    3:09.28        
                  41.06     1:31.14 (50.08)     2:22.33 (51.19)     3:09.28 (46.95)
 13 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR          3:03.41    3:10.75        
                  41.66     1:31.89 (50.23)     2:21.73 (49.84)     3:10.75 (49.02)
 14 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR          3:22.79    3:10.85        
                  44.50     1:35.42 (50.92)     2:25.34 (49.92)     3:10.85 (45.51)
 15 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.38    3:11.45        
                  40.69     1:30.95 (50.26)     2:23.48 (52.53)     3:11.45 (47.97)
 16 Howard, Brianna            9 NFS-MR               3:21.63    3:14.81        
                  41.49     1:32.75 (51.26)     2:25.29 (52.54)     3:14.81 (49.52)
 17 Chabowski, Maria M        10 OWA-MR               3:15.85    3:14.98        
                  42.25     1:31.81 (49.56)     2:24.28 (52.47)     3:14.98 (50.70)
 18 Soriano, Thalia G         10 NYCC-MR              3:19.69    3:15.55        
                  45.36     1:36.07 (50.71)     2:27.99 (51.92)     3:15.55 (47.56)
 19 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR               3:11.38    3:16.32        
                  44.39     1:34.88 (50.49)     2:27.57 (52.69)     3:16.32 (48.75)
 20 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:19.40        
                  45.86     1:35.93 (50.07)     2:28.67 (52.74)     3:19.40 (50.73)
 21 Hou, Julia                 9 Twisters-MR          3:31.72    3:24.88        
                  44.88     1:37.93 (53.05)     2:34.40 (56.47)     3:24.88 (50.48)
 22 Truter, Samantha N         8 NFS-MR               3:30.53    3:31.17        
                  43.79     1:38.38 (54.59)   3:31.17 (1:52.79)                    
 23 Hyndman, Nia S             9 NFS-MR               3:14.63    3:35.21        
                  46.56     1:41.71 (55.15)     2:39.41 (57.70)     3:35.21 (55.80)
 24 Wirkowski, Kristina E     10 OWA-MR               3:32.61    3:38.10        
                  46.92     1:43.33 (56.41)     2:43.21 (59.88)     3:38.10 (54.89)
 25 Wilson, Tori              10 NFS-MR               3:46.51    3:40.90        
                  45.44     1:43.64 (58.20)   2:45.70 (1:02.06)     3:40.90 (55.20)
 26 Rimac, Alexandra          10 NBS-MR               4:05.99    3:41.78        
                  48.85     1:47.79 (58.94)   2:50.61 (1:02.82)     3:41.78 (51.17)
 
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR            41.16      39.50        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      10 NYCC-MR                38.17      40.01        
  3 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR            43.18      41.55        
  4 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR                 43.10      42.97        
  5 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR            44.51      43.10        
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           45.09      43.29        
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G          9 Twisters-MR            48.81      43.81        
  8 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR           45.44      44.25        
  9 Soriano, Thalia G         10 NYCC-MR                44.81      44.80        
 10 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR                 47.46      44.99        
 11 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR           46.76      45.37        
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR            49.47      45.69        
 13 Wu-Silvera, Caroline       9 FLY-MR                 45.71      45.70        
 14 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR           45.09      45.92        
 15 Corrigan, Nieve R          9 FLY-MR                 47.56      46.71        
 16 Lipton, Jessica R         10 YFD-MR                 48.50      48.98        
 17 Mina, Pasqualina F         9 FLY-MR                 50.00      49.02        
 18 Truter, Samantha N         8 NFS-MR                 51.82      49.05        
 19 Guo, Jenna J               8 Express Swimming-MR    51.00      49.43        
 20 Hou, Julia                 9 Twisters-MR            48.30      50.24        
 21 Almonte, Kelsey L         10 Twisters-MR            50.96      50.70        
 22 Chabowski, Maria M        10 OWA-MR                 51.62      50.80        
 23 Anich, Annabelle K        10 FLY-MR                 55.28      51.50        
 24 Tjokronolo, Inga R        10 Twisters-MR            53.37      52.23        
 25 Cornelis, Sofie A         10 RedTails-MR            55.09      53.07        
 26 Sherpa, Alison T          10 Twisters-MR            57.42      53.15        
 27 Nasiadka, Teresa           8 Twisters-MR            58.72      53.33        
 28 Chan, Kristen              9 Twisters-MR          1:06.73      54.58        
 29 Montes, Gabriella S        9 RedTails-MR          1:00.05      54.72        
 30 Wirkowski, Kristina E     10 OWA-MR                 52.43      54.99        
 31 Rogers, Ava K              9 RedTails-MR            50.74      55.14        
 32 Kelert, Julia A            9 Twisters-MR            54.54      55.21        
 33 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR           56.03      55.28        
 34 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR    54.36      55.33        
 35 WU, Susan J               10 Twisters-MR            56.19      56.19        
 36 Thom, Miriam               7 Twisters-MR            58.44      56.37        
 37 Buechli, Madelaine        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.03      56.40        
 38 Diaz, Analyysia J          9 NFS-MR                 59.67      56.85        
 39 Jackson, Allison M         7 UNLGA-MR               49.04      57.82        
 40 Turner, Sharlyne          10 NFS-MR               1:03.26    1:02.16        
 41 Long, Vanessa              9 NFS-MR               1:02.37    1:02.56        
 42 Hill, Eleanor J            8 RedTails-MR          1:01.35    1:02.93        
 43 Rodriguez, Emily M         6 Twisters-MR          1:06.55    1:06.59        
 44 Malone- Hernandez, Ines   10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:07.01        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lipton, Jessica R         10 YFD-MR                    NT    1:38.91        
                  48.45     1:38.91 (50.46)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR          1:31.89    1:28.59        
                  44.10     1:28.59 (44.49)                                        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR               1:28.76    1:29.17        
                  44.30     1:29.17 (44.87)                                        
  3 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR          1:29.74    1:29.74        
                  44.00     1:29.74 (45.74)                                        
  4 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.17    1:33.71        
                  46.13     1:33.71 (47.58)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G          9 Twisters-MR          1:34.08    1:34.90        
                  46.52     1:34.90 (48.38)                                        
  6 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR          1:34.90    1:36.28        
                  46.87     1:36.28 (49.41)                                        
  7 Polanco, Kayla M           7 Twisters-MR          1:37.82    1:36.65        
                  47.26     1:36.65 (49.39)                                        
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR          1:48.96    1:37.54        
                  48.99     1:37.54 (48.55)                                        
  9 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.07    1:37.99        
                  50.68     1:37.99 (47.31)                                        
 10 Palmer, Fiona E           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.33    1:38.80        
                  48.84     1:38.80 (49.96)                                        
 11 Lipton, Jessica R         10 YFD-MR               1:46.74    1:41.38        
                  49.80     1:41.38 (51.58)                                        
 12 Corrigan, Nieve R          9 FLY-MR               1:41.50    1:41.68        
                  49.18     1:41.68 (52.50)                                        
 13 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR               1:43.11    1:42.61        
 14 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR          1:51.09    1:42.88        
                  48.11     1:42.88 (54.77)                                        
 15 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               1:37.15    1:42.96        
                  52.21     1:42.96 (50.75)                                        
 16 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Twisters-MR          2:03.03    1:44.06        
                  50.41     1:44.06 (53.65)                                        
 17 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.53    1:44.65        
                  52.41     1:44.65 (52.24)                                        
 18 Guo, Jenna J               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.85    1:46.43        
                  53.12     1:46.43 (53.31)                                        
 19 Tjokronolo, Inga R        10 Twisters-MR          1:59.16    1:49.72        
                  53.64     1:49.72 (56.08)                                        
 20 Hou, Julia                 9 Twisters-MR          1:48.63    1:50.38        
                  52.58     1:50.38 (57.80)                                        
 21 Howard, Brianna            9 NFS-MR               1:54.85    1:50.54        
 22 Kelert, Julia A            9 Twisters-MR          1:59.54    1:52.74        
                  55.79     1:52.74 (56.95)                                        
 23 Chabowski, Maria M        10 OWA-MR               1:47.37    1:53.72        
                  55.76     1:53.72 (57.96)                                        
 24 Chan, Kristen              9 Twisters-MR          1:59.88    1:54.35        
                  55.88     1:54.35 (58.47)                                        
 25 Rimac, Alexandra          10 NBS-MR               2:23.19    1:54.44        
 26 Truter, Samantha N         8 NFS-MR               1:50.70    1:54.58        
                  55.35     1:54.58 (59.23)                                        
 27 Rogers, Ava K              9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:58.16        
                  58.44     1:58.16 (59.72)                                        
 28 Wilson, Tori              10 NFS-MR               1:55.82    1:59.21        
                  56.94   1:59.21 (1:02.27)                                        
 29 Drexler, Victoria A       10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:59.38        
                  57.66   1:59.38 (1:01.72)                                        
 30 Montes, Gabriella S        9 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    1:59.51        
 31 Wirkowski, Kristina E     10 OWA-MR               2:02.23    1:59.66        
                1:02.70     1:59.66 (56.96)                                        
 32 Cornelis, Sofie A         10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:00.53        
                  58.41   2:00.53 (1:02.12)                                        
 33 Digiovanni, Sara N         9 FLY-MR               2:00.24    2:01.47        
                1:02.98     2:01.47 (58.49)                                        
 34 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.97    2:06.43        
                1:01.76   2:06.43 (1:04.67)                                        
 35 Hill, Eleanor J            8 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:18.50        
 36 Turner, Sharlyne          10 NFS-MR               2:38.23    2:21.90        
                1:13.93   2:21.90 (1:07.97)                                        
 37 Townsend, Dayna P          7 NFS-MR                    NT    2:25.75        
                1:06.14   2:25.75 (1:19.61)                                        
 38 Cornelis, Louisa R         8 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:26.24        
                1:08.20   2:26.24 (1:18.04)                                        
 -- Buechli, Madelaine        10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR            47.53      46.99        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M           7 Twisters-MR            47.55      47.45        
  3 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR           48.99      47.60        
  4 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR            47.77      47.81        
  5 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR                 48.02      48.36        
  6 Low, Kelly                 9 NYCC-MR                49.58      48.85        
  7 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR            50.12      49.19        
  8 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR            58.25      49.46        
  9 Digiovanni, Sara N         9 FLY-MR                 50.44      49.96        
 10 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR           50.59      50.06        
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR            50.93      50.17        
 12 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR                 49.00      50.19        
 13 Wirkowski, Kristina E     10 OWA-MR                 49.60      50.51        
 14 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Twisters-MR            50.52      50.56        
 15 Mina, Pasqualina F         9 FLY-MR                 53.71      51.17        
 16 Rodriguez, Tina G          9 Twisters-MR            54.17      51.32        
 17 Anich, Annabelle K        10 FLY-MR                 51.78      51.70        
 18 Lipton, Jessica R         10 YFD-MR                 52.53      51.94        
 19 Corrigan, Nieve R          9 FLY-MR                 51.94      53.20        
 20 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR           50.73      53.32        
 21 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR           55.29      54.12        
 22 XU, Erin                   9 FLY-MR                 59.74      54.41        
 23 Hyndman, Nia S             9 NFS-MR                 52.74      54.52        
 24 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR                 53.45      56.73        
 25 Chabowski, Maria M        10 OWA-MR                 53.43      57.23        
 26 Hou, Julia                 9 Twisters-MR            58.09      57.28        
 27 Guo, Jenna J               8 Express Swimming-MR    54.43      57.47        
 28 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR           58.26      57.73        
 29 Wilson, Tori              10 NFS-MR                    NT      57.76        
 30 Wu-Silvera, Caroline       9 FLY-MR               1:03.00      58.39        
 31 Tjokronolo, Inga R        10 Twisters-MR          1:06.76      58.49        
 32 Soriano, Thalia G         10 NYCC-MR                57.55      58.60        
 33 Rogers, Ava K              9 RedTails-MR            57.72      58.90        
 34 Chan, Kristen              9 Twisters-MR          1:07.19      59.29        
 35 Truter, Samantha N         8 NFS-MR                 57.44      59.57        
 36 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR    59.10    1:00.27        
 37 Cornelis, Sofie A         10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:00.78        
 38 Howard, Brianna            9 NFS-MR                 59.55    1:02.03        
 39 Almonte, Kelsey L         10 Twisters-MR            58.73    1:02.18        
 40 Nasiadka, Teresa           8 Twisters-MR          1:02.13    1:02.23        
 41 Sherpa, Alison T          10 Twisters-MR            58.99    1:02.98        
 42 Santiago, Johanna M        9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:03.24        
 43 Santiago, Amanda L        10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:03.51        
 44 Kelert, Julia A            9 Twisters-MR          1:02.48    1:03.86        
 45 Falco, Nicole              8 Twisters-MR          1:06.28    1:06.29        
 46 Cornelis, Louisa R         8 RedTails-MR            55.09    1:06.76        
 47 Turner, Sharlyne          10 NFS-MR               1:10.83    1:08.96        
 48 Drexler, Victoria A       10 NYCC-MR              1:07.57    1:13.54        
 49 Jackson, Allison M         7 UNLGA-MR               56.73    1:18.28        
 50 Gresham, Mahkiya A        10 NFS-MR                    NT    1:18.70        
 -- Townsend, Dayna P          7 NFS-MR               1:21.06         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fried, Carly T            10 YFD-MR                    NT      44.37        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly T            10 YFD-MR               1:39.10    1:38.15        
                  46.11     1:38.15 (52.04)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M           7 Twisters-MR          1:41.61    1:38.27        
                  47.43     1:38.27 (50.84)                                        
  3 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR          1:43.10    1:39.93        
                  49.02     1:39.93 (50.91)                                        
  4 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR          1:43.99    1:40.74        
                  49.10     1:40.74 (51.64)                                        
  5 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.85    1:41.75        
                  49.73     1:41.75 (52.02)                                        
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.16    1:41.78        
                  49.52     1:41.78 (52.26)                                        
  7 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR          1:43.29    1:45.62        
                  51.11     1:45.62 (54.51)                                        
  8 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.52    1:45.96        
                  51.72     1:45.96 (54.24)                                        
  9 Low, Kelly                 9 NYCC-MR              1:43.55    1:47.49        
                  51.54     1:47.49 (55.95)                                        
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR          1:44.12    1:47.80        
                  51.38     1:47.80 (56.42)                                        
 11 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR               1:41.92    1:48.10        
                  51.84     1:48.10 (56.26)                                        
 12 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR               1:46.95    1:48.72        
                  52.22     1:48.72 (56.50)                                        
 13 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.29    1:48.99        
                  52.70     1:48.99 (56.29)                                        
 14 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Twisters-MR          1:46.58    1:49.05        
                  53.90     1:49.05 (55.15)                                        
 15 Digiovanni, Sara N         9 FLY-MR               1:51.42    1:49.18        
                  54.09     1:49.18 (55.09)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Tina G          9 Twisters-MR          1:56.64    1:49.25        
                  53.43     1:49.25 (55.82)                                        
 17 WU, Susan J               10 Twisters-MR          1:59.96    1:52.28        
                  54.39     1:52.28 (57.89)                                        
 18 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.23    1:52.57        
                  55.75     1:52.57 (56.82)                                        
 19 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               1:50.54    1:56.59        
                  56.29   1:56.59 (1:00.30)                                        
 20 Palmer, Fiona E           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.46    1:56.60        
                  56.95     1:56.60 (59.65)                                        
 21 Wirkowski, Kristina E     10 OWA-MR               1:46.16    1:57.01        
                  56.24   1:57.01 (1:00.77)                                        
 22 Lipton, Jessica R         10 YFD-MR               1:49.00    1:57.72        
                  57.77     1:57.72 (59.95)                                        
 23 Hou, Julia                 9 Twisters-MR          1:55.11    1:59.99        
                  57.16   1:59.99 (1:02.83)                                        
 24 Hyndman, Nia S             9 NFS-MR               2:01.49    2:00.10        
                  58.93   2:00.10 (1:01.17)                                        
 25 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.66    2:04.78        
                1:01.54   2:04.78 (1:03.24)                                        
 26 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.26    2:05.40        
                1:03.13   2:05.40 (1:02.27)                                        
 27 Truter, Samantha N         8 NFS-MR               2:01.94    2:09.97        
                1:02.82   2:09.97 (1:07.15)                                        
 28 Cornelis, Sofie A         10 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:11.48        
                1:00.66   2:11.48 (1:10.82)                                        
 29 Chan, Kristen              9 Twisters-MR          2:29.15    2:11.89        
                1:04.60   2:11.89 (1:07.29)                                        
 30 Thom, Miriam               7 Twisters-MR          2:15.46    2:13.83        
                1:04.75   2:13.83 (1:09.08)                                        
 31 Almonte, Kelsey L         10 Twisters-MR          2:17.65    2:17.34        
                1:07.18   2:17.34 (1:10.16)                                        
 32 Diaz, Analyysia J          9 NFS-MR               2:25.33    2:21.28        
 33 Sherpa, Alison T          10 Twisters-MR          2:15.73    2:24.11        
                1:07.33   2:24.11 (1:16.78)                                        
 34 Turner, Sharlyne          10 NFS-MR               2:47.27    2:38.62        
                1:13.22   2:38.62 (1:25.40)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Emily M         6 Twisters-MR          2:16.73         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:14.94                                                            
 
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR            39.83      37.95        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      10 NYCC-MR                37.82      38.06        
  3 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR            40.06      39.27        
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           37.95      40.41        
  5 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR           40.77      40.92        
  6 Polanco, Kayla M           7 Twisters-MR            44.35      42.42        
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR            40.78      42.63        
  8 Hou, Julia                 9 Twisters-MR            42.91      42.82        
  9 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR                 40.63      42.86        
 10 Palmer, Fiona E           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.18      43.69        
 11 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR           45.36      44.51        
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Twisters-MR            47.51      45.99        
 13 Corrigan, Nieve R          9 FLY-MR                 46.37      46.20        
 14 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR            48.25      47.37        
 15 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR                 49.08      49.06        
 16 Anich, Annabelle K        10 FLY-MR                 50.01      49.53        
 17 Guo, Jenna J               8 Express Swimming-MR    51.00      50.00        
 18 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR           50.67      50.97        
 19 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR           45.89      51.04        
 20 Soriano, Thalia G         10 NYCC-MR                48.85      51.71        
 21 Thom, Miriam               7 Twisters-MR            50.97      51.97        
 22 Wu-Silvera, Caroline       9 FLY-MR                 55.00      52.32        
 23 Truter, Samantha N         8 NFS-MR                 49.13      52.42        
 24 Almonte, Kelsey L         10 Twisters-MR            53.12      54.44        
 25 Mina, Pasqualina F         9 FLY-MR                 56.99      55.25        
 26 Sherpa, Alison T          10 Twisters-MR            59.20      55.66        
 27 Chan, Kristen              9 Twisters-MR          1:14.14      56.40        
 28 Kelert, Julia A            9 Twisters-MR            57.52      57.28        
 29 WU, Susan J               10 Twisters-MR            54.04      57.60        
 30 Hyndman, Nia S             9 NFS-MR                 50.59      57.68        
 31 Wirkowski, Kristina E     10 OWA-MR                 50.79    1:00.68        
 32 Chabowski, Maria M        10 OWA-MR                 57.34    1:01.83        
 33 Digiovanni, Sara N         9 FLY-MR                 59.56    1:03.06        
 34 Tjokronolo, Inga R        10 Twisters-MR            54.46    1:03.34        
 35 Rogers, Ava K              9 RedTails-MR          1:01.43    1:04.34        
 36 Turner, Sharlyne          10 NFS-MR               1:05.60    1:16.13        
 37 Long, Vanessa              9 NFS-MR               1:05.09    1:23.17        
 38 Jackson, Allison M         7 UNLGA-MR               51.18    1:29.16        
 -- Diaz, Analyysia J          9 NFS-MR                 59.38         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR          3:11.28    3:04.53        
                  41.61     1:29.06 (47.45)     2:25.37 (56.31)     3:04.53 (39.16)
  2 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR          3:24.38    3:07.10        
                  41.97     1:29.57 (47.60)     2:24.34 (54.77)     3:07.10 (42.76)
  3 Polanco, Kayla M           7 Twisters-MR          3:39.07    3:14.72        
                  45.75     1:37.97 (52.22)     2:30.61 (52.64)     3:14.72 (44.11)
  4 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR          3:39.80    3:22.14        
                  50.75     1:40.21 (49.46)     2:36.02 (55.81)     3:22.14 (46.12)
  5 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         3:37.66    3:23.42        
                  48.37     1:41.21 (52.84)     2:38.53 (57.32)     3:23.42 (44.89)
  6 Low, Kelly                 9 NYCC-MR              3:28.09    3:25.18        
                  51.24     1:42.48 (51.24)     2:40.91 (58.43)     3:25.18 (44.27)
  7 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               3:23.54    3:25.31        
                                1:38.45 ( )   3:25.31 (1:46.86)                    
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Twisters-MR          4:02.49    3:27.42        
                  48.13     1:43.78 (55.65)     2:42.29 (58.51)     3:27.42 (45.13)
  9 Rodriguez, Tina G          9 Twisters-MR          3:29.08    3:28.11        
                  49.73     1:40.59 (50.86)   2:42.53 (1:01.94)     3:28.11 (45.58)
 10 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR          3:28.76    3:29.11        
                  52.93     1:45.78 (52.85)     2:43.50 (57.72)     3:29.11 (45.61)
 11 Hou, Julia                 9 Twisters-MR          3:47.22    3:34.62        
                  46.70     1:42.83 (56.13)   2:46.23 (1:03.40)     3:34.62 (48.39)
 12 Corrigan, Nieve R          9 FLY-MR               3:51.68    3:34.71        
                                1:44.63 ( )   2:46.48 (1:01.85)     3:34.71 (48.23)
 13 Lipton, Jessica R         10 YFD-MR               3:45.00    3:35.76        
                  53.63     1:45.85 (52.22)   2:48.42 (1:02.57)     3:35.76 (47.34)
 14 Hyndman, Nia S             9 NFS-MR               3:51.37    3:53.53        
                  56.45     1:53.38 (56.93)   3:02.11 (1:08.73)     3:53.53 (51.42)
 15 WU, Susan J               10 Twisters-MR          3:49.95    4:02.95        
                  56.85   2:01.35 (1:04.50)   3:05.88 (1:04.53)     4:02.95 (57.07)
 16 Kelert, Julia A            9 Twisters-MR          3:44.25    4:06.47        
                  57.77     1:57.55 (59.78)   3:11.84 (1:14.29)     4:06.47 (54.63)
 17 Tjokronolo, Inga R        10 Twisters-MR          3:43.18    4:09.27        
                1:01.72     2:00.11 (58.39)   3:08.13 (1:08.02)   4:09.27 (1:01.14)
 18 Chan, Kristen              9 Twisters-MR          3:48.95    4:14.15        
                  55.80   1:59.71 (1:03.91)   3:08.70 (1:08.99)   4:14.15 (1:05.45)
 -- Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR               3:24.04         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  42.60     1:29.99 (47.39)     2:27.58 (57.59)          DQ (40.75)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:32.75    5:35.28        
                  39.03   1:18.13 (1:18.13)     1:58.09 (39.96)   2:41.97 (1:23.84)
        3:24.39 (42.42)   4:10.84 (1:28.87)     4:51.55 (40.71)   5:35.28 (1:24.44)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             5:44.11    5:59.27        
                  41.65   1:29.92 (1:29.92)     2:15.14 (45.22)   3:03.31 (1:33.39)
                            3:24.71 (21.40)   5:59.27 (2:34.56)                    
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:58.63    6:01.21        
                  40.80   1:25.24 (1:25.24)     2:11.28 (46.04)   3:02.63 (1:37.39)
        3:45.87 (43.24)   4:32.21 (1:29.58)     5:13.33 (41.12)   6:01.21 (1:29.00)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       6:16.24    7:11.89        
                1:00.79   2:09.22 (2:09.22)                         2:24.03 (14.81)
                          3:56.84 (1:32.81)   6:21.02 (2:24.18)   7:11.89 (3:15.05)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              8:08.54         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
                  52.40   1:52.19 (1:52.19)     2:50.76 (58.57)   3:59.16 (2:06.97)
                            4:17.46 (18.30)   6:47.04 (2:29.58)        DQ (3:27.76)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:46.10    2:53.28        
                  48.23     1:34.01 (45.78)     2:18.68 (44.67)     2:53.28 (34.60)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:56.51    2:55.53        
                  52.95     1:33.11 (40.16)     2:17.01 (43.90)     2:55.53 (38.52)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:53.74    3:00.72        
                  48.42                             2:59.72 ( )      3:00.72 (1.00)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:13.88    3:20.02        
                                1:48.74 ( )     2:43.96 (55.22)     3:20.02 (36.06)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             3:11.34    3:24.88        
                  48.68                             1:06.20 ( )   3:24.88 (2:18.68)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kim, Elizabeth            12 Twisters-MR               NT      31.78        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR            30.92      30.95        
  2 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.94      31.39        
  3 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR                 31.52      31.41        
  4 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR                 31.65      31.74        
  5 Bahl, Kanika              12 OWA-MR                 34.86      32.03        
  6 Kim, Elizabeth            12 Twisters-MR            32.64      32.11        
  7 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR            31.87      32.56        
  8 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR                 32.52      33.01        
  9 Bai, Annys                12 FLY-MR                 33.10      33.34        
 10 Gomez, Chelsea O          11 NYCC-MR                33.83      33.78        
 11 Wilson, Destiny S         11 NFS-MR                 34.30      34.12        
 12 Betzios, Alexandra P      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.64      34.75        
 13 Rosario, Perla            12 RedTails-MR            33.96      34.76        
 14 Christiansen, Adrie B     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.26      35.72        
 15 Chou, Tiffany             12 FLY-MR                 35.37      35.86        
 16 Kamel, Mira S             12 Twisters-MR            36.08      36.48        
 17 Mejia, Angela             12 MAD-MR                 35.21      37.20        
 18 Mena, Zuri                12 MAD-MR                 35.54      37.30        
 18 Reyes, Kelly              11 FLY-MR                 35.47      37.30        
 20 WU, Gloria G              12 Twisters-MR            38.64      37.31        
 21 Clark, Beth F             11 NBS-MR                 32.40      37.62        
 22 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR            37.60      38.38        
 23 Williams, Claire I        11 NBS-MR                 35.98      38.50        
 24 Pilipenko, Veronika       12 APEX-MR                36.71      38.98        
 25 Sawyers, Amelia E         11 YFD-MR                 36.86      39.05        
 26 Collins, Irene M          11 FLY-MR                 40.00      39.43        
 27 Mena, Scarlet             11 MAR-MR                 38.65      40.23        
 28 Corrigan, Ciara B         11 FLY-MR                 39.77      40.58        
 29 Fintzi, Donna             12 APEX-MR                42.92      41.48        
 30 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR                    NT      42.64        
 31 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR                 42.74      43.38        
 32 Anandani, Neha S          12 APEX-MR                44.76      44.69        
 33 Kyle, Jordan              11 RedTails-MR            46.60      44.88        
 34 Sanchez, Barbara M        12 NFS-MR                    NT      46.09        
 35 Evans, Lily A             12 RedTails-MR            46.15      51.96        
 36 Bracey, Diamond           11 NFS-MR               1:49.67    1:38.92        
 -- Quinn, Kelly A            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.81         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.42    1:06.56        
                  32.54     1:06.56 (34.02)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               1:06.06    1:06.78        
                  33.42     1:06.78 (33.36)                                        
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          1:08.43    1:07.70        
                  33.29     1:07.70 (34.41)                                        
  4 Kim, Elizabeth            12 Twisters-MR          1:08.91    1:09.45        
                  33.64     1:09.45 (35.81)                                        
  5 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR          1:10.22    1:10.80        
                  34.41     1:10.80 (36.39)                                        
  6 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               1:10.58    1:11.76        
                  34.72     1:11.76 (37.04)                                        
  7 Bahl, Kanika              12 OWA-MR               1:14.55    1:12.36        
                  33.99     1:12.36 (38.37)                                        
  8 Bai, Annys                12 FLY-MR               1:13.52    1:15.81        
                  35.71     1:15.81 (40.10)                                        
  9 Wilson, Destiny S         11 NFS-MR               1:18.08    1:16.28        
                  37.02     1:16.28 (39.26)                                        
 10 Peralta, Loren S          12 APEX-MR              1:14.46    1:16.44        
                  37.41     1:16.44 (39.03)                                        
 11 Gomez, Chelsea O          11 NYCC-MR              1:14.46    1:17.29        
                  38.54     1:17.29 (38.75)                                        
 12 Rosario, Perla            12 RedTails-MR          1:14.97    1:17.86        
                  37.07     1:17.86 (40.79)                                        
 13 Chou, Tiffany             12 FLY-MR               1:20.34    1:21.49        
                  39.09     1:21.49 (42.40)                                        
 14 Chen, Julia Y             11 FLY-MR               1:18.58    1:22.50        
                  40.26     1:22.50 (42.24)                                        
 15 Williams, Claire I        11 NBS-MR               1:21.38    1:22.58        
                  40.47     1:22.58 (42.11)                                        
 16 Pilipenko, Veronika       12 APEX-MR              1:17.36    1:23.21        
                  40.53     1:23.21 (42.68)                                        
 17 Furusho, Amy              11 Twisters-MR          1:21.41    1:23.32        
                  40.05     1:23.32 (43.27)                                        
 18 Reyes, Kelly              11 FLY-MR               1:19.52    1:23.86        
                  39.32     1:23.86 (44.54)                                        
 19 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR               1:35.10    1:26.90        
                  42.08     1:26.90 (44.82)                                        
 20 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR          1:24.26    1:26.93        
                  40.53     1:26.93 (46.40)                                        
 21 Kamel, Mira S             12 Twisters-MR          1:23.10    1:27.15        
                  40.15     1:27.15 (47.00)                                        
 22 Rosado, Alejandra A       11 Twisters-MR          1:29.64    1:28.10        
                  42.04     1:28.10 (46.06)                                        
 23 Yu, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.86    1:28.27        
                  41.10     1:28.27 (47.17)                                        
 24 Clark, Beth F             11 NBS-MR               1:26.09    1:28.91        
                  41.68     1:28.91 (47.23)                                        
 24 Mena, Scarlet             11 MAR-MR               1:22.15    1:28.91        
                  42.47     1:28.91 (46.44)                                        
 26 Sawyers, Amelia E         11 YFD-MR                    NT    1:29.28        
                  43.54     1:29.28 (45.74)                                        
 27 Corrigan, Ciara B         11 FLY-MR               1:28.14    1:30.72        
                  45.65     1:30.72 (45.07)                                        
 28 Collins, Irene M          11 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:30.98        
                  43.85     1:30.98 (47.13)                                        
 29 Fintzi, Donna             12 APEX-MR              1:40.92    1:34.92        
                  45.46     1:34.92 (49.46)                                        
 30 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR               1:41.17    1:36.39        
                  45.83     1:36.39 (50.56)                                        
 31 Anandani, Neha S          12 APEX-MR              1:36.58    1:43.13        
                  46.72     1:43.13 (56.41)                                        
 32 Kyle, Jordan              11 RedTails-MR          1:47.26    1:43.18        
                  48.77     1:43.18 (54.41)                                        
 33 Evans, Lily A             12 RedTails-MR          1:47.97    1:54.31        
                  53.27   1:54.31 (1:01.04)                                        
 34 Bracey, Diamond           11 NFS-MR               4:23.75    3:43.23        
                1:41.37   3:43.23 (2:01.86)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.84    2:20.73        
                  32.47     1:07.76 (35.29)     1:44.57 (36.81)     2:20.73 (36.16)
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          2:27.71    2:25.62        
                  33.80     1:11.28 (37.48)     1:49.35 (38.07)     2:25.62 (36.27)
  3 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               2:23.89    2:25.75        
                  34.57     1:11.32 (36.75)     1:49.43 (38.11)     2:25.75 (36.32)
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          2:26.04    2:27.91        
                  33.90     1:10.98 (37.08)     1:50.44 (39.46)     2:27.91 (37.47)
  5 Kim, Elizabeth            12 Twisters-MR          2:32.90    2:31.42        
                  34.28     1:12.66 (38.38)     1:53.22 (40.56)     2:31.42 (38.20)
  6 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR          2:33.54    2:33.96        
                  34.59     1:14.30 (39.71)     1:56.25 (41.95)     2:33.96 (37.71)
  7 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR               2:31.52    2:34.41        
                  35.25     1:15.28 (40.03)     1:54.98 (39.70)     2:34.41 (39.43)
  8 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               2:44.39    2:36.08        
                  37.25     1:17.42 (40.17)     1:57.52 (40.10)     2:36.08 (38.56)
  9 Bahl, Kanika              12 OWA-MR               2:52.65    2:40.09        
                  34.80     1:15.23 (40.43)     1:58.30 (43.07)     2:40.09 (41.79)
 10 Peralta, Loren S          12 APEX-MR              2:47.71    2:44.49        
                  37.02     1:19.78 (42.76)     2:03.32 (43.54)     2:44.49 (41.17)
 11 Trivino, Ana              12 FLY-MR               2:43.64    2:47.25        
                  39.27     1:23.04 (43.77)     2:05.85 (42.81)     2:47.25 (41.40)
 12 Quinn, Kelly A            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.74    2:48.65        
                  37.14     1:20.62 (43.48)     2:06.67 (46.05)     2:48.65 (41.98)
 13 Gomez, Chelsea O          11 NYCC-MR              2:43.44    2:49.21        
                                1:22.25 ( )     2:08.24 (45.99)     2:49.21 (40.97)
 14 Bai, Annys                12 FLY-MR               2:42.16    2:49.49        
                  37.16     1:19.72 (42.56)     2:04.98 (45.26)     2:49.49 (44.51)
 15 Phang, Yee Chung          11 FLY-MR               2:50.55    2:49.85        
                  39.64     1:23.66 (44.02)     2:08.05 (44.39)     2:49.85 (41.80)
 16 Pilipenko, Veronika       12 APEX-MR              2:42.60    2:53.96        
                  40.56     1:24.18 (43.62)     2:09.24 (45.06)     2:53.96 (44.72)
 17 Christiansen, Adrie B     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.53    2:54.07        
                  38.42     1:21.79 (43.37)     2:10.30 (48.51)     2:54.07 (43.77)
 18 Reyes, Kelly              11 FLY-MR               2:50.55    2:55.86        
                  41.11     1:27.44 (46.33)     2:11.93 (44.49)     2:55.86 (43.93)
 19 Kamel, Mira S             12 Twisters-MR          3:05.51    2:59.74        
                  39.41     1:25.37 (45.96)     2:14.52 (49.15)     2:59.74 (45.22)
 20 Wilson, Destiny S         11 NFS-MR               2:54.06    2:59.88        
                  39.00     1:23.52 (44.52)     2:12.57 (49.05)     2:59.88 (47.31)
 21 Chou, Tiffany             12 FLY-MR               2:57.83    3:00.83        
                  39.24     1:23.90 (44.66)   3:00.83 (1:36.93)                    
 22 Clark, Beth F             11 NBS-MR               3:05.47    3:03.07        
                  40.30     1:28.96 (48.66)     2:18.67 (49.71)     3:03.07 (44.40)
 23 Williams, Claire I        11 NBS-MR               3:00.46    3:03.61        
                  41.42     1:28.14 (46.72)     2:17.57 (49.43)     3:03.61 (46.04)
 24 WU, Gloria G              12 Twisters-MR          3:15.63    3:15.66        
                  41.94     1:32.31 (50.37)     2:25.85 (53.54)     3:15.66 (49.81)
 25 Mejia, Angela             12 MAD-MR               3:25.89    3:21.46        
                  42.17     1:33.24 (51.07)     2:28.78 (55.54)     3:21.46 (52.68)
 26 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR               3:32.13    3:31.29        
                                1:41.02 ( )     2:38.44 (57.42)     3:31.29 (52.85)
 27 Fintzi, Donna             12 APEX-MR                   NT    3:40.35        
                                1:44.72 ( )   3:40.35 (1:55.63)                    
 28 Anandani, Neha S          12 APEX-MR                   NT    3:41.44        
                  47.46     1:44.87 (57.41)   2:47.37 (1:02.50)     3:41.44 (54.07)
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR            35.81      35.64        
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR            37.84      36.25        
  3 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR            37.81      38.07        
  4 Balderes, Olivia A        12 NYCC-MR                39.71      39.02        
  5 Kim, Elizabeth            12 Twisters-MR            39.23      39.11        
  6 Bahl, Kanika              12 OWA-MR                 42.64      39.21        
  7 Bai, Annys                12 FLY-MR                 39.41      39.53        
  8 Barclay, Skye M           11 YFD-MR                    NT      39.75        
  9 Kamel, Mira S             12 Twisters-MR            42.40      43.71        
 10 Rosario, Perla            12 RedTails-MR            41.16      43.72        
 11 Reyes, Kelly              11 FLY-MR                 41.49      43.88        
 12 Yu, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR    44.07      44.24        
 13 Wilson, Destiny S         11 NFS-MR                 47.79      44.37        
 14 Sawyers, Amelia E         11 YFD-MR                    NT      44.77        
 15 Furusho, Amy              11 Twisters-MR            45.77      45.23        
 16 Williams, Claire I        11 NBS-MR                 43.15      45.27        
 17 Pilipenko, Veronika       12 APEX-MR                46.81      45.39        
 18 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR            50.31      46.15        
 19 Clark, Beth F             11 NBS-MR                 41.64      47.00        
 20 Fintzi, Donna             12 APEX-MR                53.46      49.33        
 21 Collins, Irene M          11 FLY-MR                 52.00      49.75        
 22 Corrigan, Ciara B         11 FLY-MR                 48.19      49.88        
 23 Rosado, Alejandra A       11 Twisters-MR            49.56      49.89        
 24 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR                 53.50      49.93        
 25 Anandani, Neha S          12 APEX-MR                50.44      51.97        
 26 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR                 54.52      54.38        
 27 Kyle, Jordan              11 RedTails-MR          1:07.88      54.98        
 28 Evans, Lily A             12 RedTails-MR            55.23      57.34        
 29 Bracey, Diamond           11 NFS-MR               1:56.22    1:45.21        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bai, Annys                12 FLY-MR                    NT      39.50        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          1:17.05    1:17.75        
                  37.82     1:17.75 (39.93)                                        
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          1:26.50    1:19.41        
                  38.89     1:19.41 (40.52)                                        
  3 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR          1:19.66    1:20.74        
                  39.96     1:20.74 (40.78)                                        
  4 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR               1:21.54    1:21.88        
                  41.28     1:21.88 (40.60)                                        
  5 Kim, Elizabeth            12 Twisters-MR          1:26.43    1:24.62        
                  42.03     1:24.62 (42.59)                                        
  6 Balderes, Olivia A        12 NYCC-MR              1:27.56    1:24.92        
  7 Barclay, Skye M           11 YFD-MR               1:26.51    1:25.60        
                  42.16     1:25.60 (43.44)                                        
  8 Trivino, Ana              12 FLY-MR               1:22.82    1:27.08        
                  42.96     1:27.08 (44.12)                                        
  9 Peralta, Loren S          12 APEX-MR              1:25.03    1:27.29        
                  42.99     1:27.29 (44.30)                                        
 10 Kamel, Mira S             12 Twisters-MR          1:37.70    1:32.43        
                  44.28     1:32.43 (48.15)                                        
 11 Gomez, Chelsea O          11 NYCC-MR              1:29.10    1:33.00        
 12 Rosario, Perla            12 RedTails-MR               NT    1:33.70        
                  45.25     1:33.70 (48.45)                                        
 13 Reyes, Kelly              11 FLY-MR               1:33.59    1:35.49        
                  47.23     1:35.49 (48.26)                                        
 14 Williams, Claire I        11 NBS-MR               1:29.66    1:35.76        
                  47.21     1:35.76 (48.55)                                        
 15 Wilson, Destiny S         11 NFS-MR               1:39.95    1:38.24        
 16 Clark, Beth F             11 NBS-MR               1:32.15    1:38.30        
                  46.39     1:38.30 (51.91)                                        
 17 Sawyers, Amelia E         11 YFD-MR               1:37.00    1:39.81        
                  47.07     1:39.81 (52.74)                                        
 18 WU, Gloria G              12 Twisters-MR          1:38.22    1:40.05        
                  47.82     1:40.05 (52.23)                                        
 19 Christiansen, Adrie B     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.47    1:40.35        
                  48.02     1:40.35 (52.33)                                        
 20 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:45.39        
                  52.10     1:45.39 (53.29)                                        
 20 Corrigan, Ciara B         11 FLY-MR               1:44.68    1:45.39        
                  53.68     1:45.39 (51.71)                                        
 22 Mena, Zuri                12 MAD-MR               1:41.70    1:47.79        
                  52.01     1:47.79 (55.78)                                        
 23 Collins, Irene M          11 FLY-MR               1:52.00    1:48.57        
                  52.12     1:48.57 (56.45)                                        
 24 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:48.97        
                  51.53     1:48.97 (57.44)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Barbara M        12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:58.09        
                  56.39   1:58.09 (1:01.70)                                        
 26 Kyle, Jordan              11 RedTails-MR          2:02.88    1:59.25        
                  57.38   1:59.25 (1:01.87)                                        
 27 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR               2:08.11    2:03.28        
                1:00.88   2:03.28 (1:02.40)                                        
 28 Evans, Lily A             12 RedTails-MR          2:08.52    2:04.44        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahl, Kanika              12 OWA-MR                 41.82      39.97        
  2 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    38.70      40.37        
  3 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR                 38.92      40.46        
  4 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR                 39.73      40.63        
  5 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR            40.45      40.80        
  6 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR                 40.79      40.95        
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR            40.37      41.51        
  8 Kim, Elizabeth            12 Twisters-MR            43.69      43.31        
  9 Phang, Yee Chung          11 FLY-MR                 43.08      44.32        
 10 Quinn, Kelly A            12 Express Swimming-MR    42.47      44.42        
 11 Balderes, Olivia A        12 NYCC-MR                43.26      44.58        
 12 Betzios, Alexandra P      12 Express Swimming-MR    46.47      45.01        
 13 Kamel, Mira S             12 Twisters-MR            50.41      45.79        
 14 Chou, Tiffany             12 FLY-MR                 43.34      46.33        
 15 Barclay, Skye M           11 YFD-MR                 46.34      47.14        
 16 Rosario, Perla            12 RedTails-MR            46.33      47.59        
 17 Sawyers, Amelia E         11 YFD-MR                 46.35      48.02        
 18 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR            47.36      48.61        
 19 Mejia, Angela             12 MAD-MR                 46.60      48.66        
 20 WU, Gloria G              12 Twisters-MR            49.83      49.50        
 21 Pilipenko, Veronika       12 APEX-MR                48.11      52.87        
 22 Kyle, Jordan              11 RedTails-MR            52.32      53.44        
 23 Wilson, Destiny S         11 NFS-MR                 48.43      54.13        
 24 Corrigan, Ciara B         11 FLY-MR                 52.52      54.31        
 25 Mena, Zuri                12 MAD-MR                 54.04      54.43        
 26 Fintzi, Donna             12 APEX-MR                   NT      55.95        
 27 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR                    NT      55.96        
 28 Mena, Scarlet             11 MAR-MR                 48.84      58.12        
 29 Anandani, Neha S          12 APEX-MR                   NT      59.92        
 -- Sanchez, Barbara M        12 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.96    1:26.51        
                  41.41     1:26.51 (45.10)                                        
  2 Bahl, Kanika              12 OWA-MR               1:29.75    1:26.90        
                  41.14     1:26.90 (45.76)                                        
  3 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               1:26.27    1:27.97        
                  42.22     1:27.97 (45.75)                                        
  4 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          1:33.68    1:28.25        
                  42.55     1:28.25 (45.70)                                        
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          1:27.11    1:29.14        
                  42.99     1:29.14 (46.15)                                        
  6 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               1:26.86    1:30.26        
                  43.83     1:30.26 (46.43)                                        
  7 Kim, Elizabeth            12 Twisters-MR          1:32.67    1:35.13        
                  45.42     1:35.13 (49.71)                                        
  8 Phang, Yee Chung          11 FLY-MR               1:35.53    1:36.78        
                  47.03     1:36.78 (49.75)                                        
  9 Balderes, Olivia A        12 NYCC-MR              1:37.07    1:39.54        
                  48.08     1:39.54 (51.46)                                        
 10 Chou, Tiffany             12 FLY-MR               1:38.03    1:40.01        
                  47.77     1:40.01 (52.24)                                        
 11 Barclay, Skye M           11 YFD-MR               1:43.99    1:42.53        
                  49.07     1:42.53 (53.46)                                        
 12 Chen, Julia Y             11 FLY-MR               1:40.78    1:43.34        
                  50.60     1:43.34 (52.74)                                        
 13 Furusho, Amy              11 Twisters-MR          1:59.99    1:43.68        
                  50.21     1:43.68 (53.47)                                        
 14 Sawyers, Amelia E         11 YFD-MR                    NT    1:44.47        
                  48.32     1:44.47 (56.15)                                        
 14 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR          1:43.02    1:44.47        
                  49.65     1:44.47 (54.82)                                        
 16 Gomez, Chelsea O          11 NYCC-MR              1:43.92    1:45.10        
                  51.36     1:45.10 (53.74)                                        
 17 Kamel, Mira S             12 Twisters-MR          1:41.14    1:45.30        
                  48.34     1:45.30 (56.96)                                        
 18 Pilipenko, Veronika       12 APEX-MR              1:41.54    1:46.21        
                  52.64     1:46.21 (53.57)                                        
 19 Yu, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.91    1:47.78        
                  52.22     1:47.78 (55.56)                                        
 20 Wilson, Destiny S         11 NFS-MR               1:52.60    1:52.82        
                  53.40     1:52.82 (59.42)                                        
 21 Kyle, Jordan              11 RedTails-MR          1:55.59    1:55.12        
                  56.61     1:55.12 (58.51)                                        
 22 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR               2:30.38    1:58.05        
                  56.00   1:58.05 (1:02.05)                                        
 23 Corrigan, Ciara B         11 FLY-MR               1:54.32    1:59.17        
                  56.05   1:59.17 (1:03.12)                                        
 24 Mena, Scarlet             11 MAR-MR               1:46.48    2:04.12        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR                 32.48      32.87        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR            33.70      33.25        
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR            33.38      33.73        
  4 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.34      34.66        
  5 Bahl, Kanika              12 OWA-MR                 35.85      35.69        
  6 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR                 34.92      35.87        
  7 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR            35.93      36.39        
  8 Barclay, Skye M           11 YFD-MR                 38.40      38.59        
  9 Phang, Yee Chung          11 FLY-MR                 38.86      38.79        
 10 Bai, Annys                12 FLY-MR                 38.17      38.88        
 11 Balderes, Olivia A        12 NYCC-MR                38.57      39.76        
 12 Furusho, Amy              11 Twisters-MR            50.21      41.93        
 13 Peralta, Loren S          12 APEX-MR                40.17      42.33        
 14 Rosario, Perla            12 RedTails-MR            41.33      42.97        
 15 Rosado, Alejandra A       11 Twisters-MR            42.99      44.34        
 16 Sawyers, Amelia E         11 YFD-MR                    NT      45.21        
 17 Pilipenko, Veronika       12 APEX-MR                41.71      45.90        
 18 Reyes, Kelly              11 FLY-MR                 43.86      46.03        
 19 Williams, Claire I        11 NBS-MR                 43.67      48.85        
 20 Clark, Beth F             11 NBS-MR                 46.32      51.53        
 21 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR                 53.67      57.03        
 22 Fintzi, Donna             12 APEX-MR                   NT      58.05        
 23 Kyle, Jordan              11 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:02.36        
 24 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR                 59.46    1:05.90        
 25 Evans, Lily A             12 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:12.36        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               1:12.02    1:13.40        
                  35.71     1:13.40 (37.69)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.74    1:13.68        
                  35.59     1:13.68 (38.09)                                        
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          1:14.50    1:14.99        
                  35.28     1:14.99 (39.71)                                        
  4 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               1:20.94    1:19.95        
                  37.44     1:19.95 (42.51)                                        
  5 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR          1:21.99    1:22.72        
                  38.86     1:22.72 (43.86)                                        
  6 Barclay, Skye M           11 YFD-MR               1:26.10    1:28.17        
                  40.52     1:28.17 (47.65)                                        
  7 Balderes, Olivia A        12 NYCC-MR              1:29.38    1:29.11        
                  41.00     1:29.11 (48.11)                                        
  8 Phang, Yee Chung          11 FLY-MR               1:30.47    1:30.35        
  9 Trivino, Ana              12 FLY-MR               1:26.79    1:31.87        
                  43.69     1:31.87 (48.18)                                        
 10 Bai, Annys                12 FLY-MR               1:27.56    1:37.20        
                  42.72     1:37.20 (54.48)                                        
 11 Betzios, Alexandra P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.12    1:38.09        
                  43.83     1:38.09 (54.26)                                        
 12 Rosario, Perla            12 RedTails-MR          1:45.41    1:42.49        
                  45.61     1:42.49 (56.88)                                        
 13 Williams, Claire I        11 NBS-MR               1:46.02    1:56.53        
                  49.79   1:56.53 (1:06.74)                                        
 14 Clark, Beth F             11 NBS-MR               1:45.57    1:57.65        
                  53.07   1:57.65 (1:04.58)                                        
 15 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR               2:17.19    2:28.70        
                1:07.08   2:28.70 (1:21.62)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.67    2:37.82        
                  35.44     1:15.84 (40.40)     2:02.47 (46.63)     2:37.82 (35.35)
  2 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               2:38.58    2:43.02        
                  35.26     1:16.93 (41.67)     2:06.48 (49.55)     2:43.02 (36.54)
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          2:42.12    2:43.84        
                  36.48     1:18.85 (42.37)     2:07.23 (48.38)     2:43.84 (36.61)
  4 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR          2:47.90    2:49.10        
                  37.45     1:20.35 (42.90)     2:11.85 (51.50)     2:49.10 (37.25)
  5 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               2:44.14    2:49.23        
                  37.50     1:21.99 (44.49)     2:09.61 (47.62)     2:49.23 (39.62)
  6 Kim, Elizabeth            12 Twisters-MR          2:59.73    2:57.91        
                  41.44     1:28.39 (46.95)     2:19.36 (50.97)     2:57.91 (38.55)
  7 Phang, Yee Chung          11 FLY-MR               3:03.82    3:04.86        
                  42.12     1:32.36 (50.24)     2:23.86 (51.50)     3:04.86 (41.00)
  8 Gomez, Chelsea O          11 NYCC-MR              3:08.78    3:08.12        
                  41.56     1:31.10 (49.54)     2:27.26 (56.16)     3:08.12 (40.86)
  9 Chen, Julia Y             11 FLY-MR               3:09.31    3:10.09        
                  45.37     1:34.76 (49.39)     2:29.01 (54.25)     3:10.09 (41.08)
 10 Peralta, Loren S          12 APEX-MR              3:18.79    3:13.21        
                  41.49     1:30.83 (49.34)   3:13.21 (1:42.38)                    
 11 Kamel, Mira S             12 Twisters-MR          3:36.49    3:14.78        
                  44.16     1:33.86 (49.70)     2:29.62 (55.76)     3:14.78 (45.16)
 12 Rosario, Perla            12 RedTails-MR          3:30.00    3:20.57        
                  44.94     1:37.38 (52.44)     2:34.92 (57.54)     3:20.57 (45.65)
 13 Chou, Tiffany             12 FLY-MR               3:19.33    3:22.84        
                  47.90     1:40.40 (52.50)     2:36.43 (56.03)     3:22.84 (46.41)
 14 Williams, Claire I        11 NBS-MR               3:21.17    3:23.76        
                  48.35     1:40.58 (52.23)   2:40.65 (1:00.07)     3:23.76 (43.11)
 15 Wilson, Destiny S         11 NFS-MR               3:56.59    3:29.70        
                  49.09     1:41.98 (52.89)   2:47.30 (1:05.32)     3:29.70 (42.40)
 16 Clark, Beth F             11 NBS-MR               3:32.91    3:39.51        
                  49.05     1:40.85 (51.80)   2:50.21 (1:09.36)     3:39.51 (49.30)
 17 Rosado, Alejandra A       11 Twisters-MR          3:25.33    3:42.60        
                  44.76     1:43.08 (58.32)   2:48.84 (1:05.76)     3:42.60 (53.76)
 18 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR               4:58.90    4:24.16        
                1:03.31                             3:31.22 ( )     4:24.16 (52.94)
 
Women 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:37.75    4:41.21        
                  33.48   1:09.72 (1:09.72)     1:45.29 (35.57)   2:22.46 (1:12.74)
        2:56.00 (33.54)   3:32.47 (1:10.01)     4:05.13 (32.66)   4:41.21 (1:08.74)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:39.31    4:55.45        
                  35.07   1:12.37 (1:12.37)                       2:27.90 (1:15.53)
        3:04.04 (36.14)   3:45.50 (1:17.60)     4:19.06 (33.56)   4:55.45 (1:09.95)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:00.09    6:43.26        
                  40.41   1:35.59 (1:35.59)     2:16.94 (41.35)   3:16.33 (1:40.74)
        4:10.20 (53.87)   5:24.26 (2:07.93)     5:59.19 (34.93)   6:43.26 (1:19.00)
 
Women 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             5:07.68    5:14.79        
                  39.90   1:20.58 (1:20.58)     2:01.78 (41.20)   2:47.35 (1:26.77)
        3:22.42 (35.07)   4:01.58 (1:14.23)   5:14.79 (1:13.21)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:14.07    5:22.53        
                  39.73   1:21.21 (1:21.21)     2:03.27 (42.06)   2:50.59 (1:29.38)
        3:27.76 (37.17)   4:12.70 (1:22.11)     4:45.60 (32.90)   5:22.53 (1:09.83)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             5:45.40    6:00.14        
                  43.48   1:30.13 (1:30.13)     2:16.25 (46.12)   3:08.53 (1:38.40)
        3:50.61 (42.08)   4:39.23 (1:30.70)     5:16.81 (37.58)   6:00.14 (1:20.91)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:53.16    7:27.79        
                          2:03.97 (2:03.97)     2:53.80 (49.83)   3:51.03 (1:47.06)
        4:37.83 (46.80)   5:33.17 (1:42.14)   7:27.79 (1:54.62)                    
  5 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       7:05.82    7:40.79        
                          2:03.12 (2:03.12)     2:57.26 (54.14)   3:58.63 (1:55.51)
                            4:19.83 (21.20)     4:51.40 (31.57)   7:40.79 (3:20.96)
 
Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR    28.18      28.51        
  2 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR                 28.76      28.87        
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR            28.80      29.65        
  4 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR            29.52      29.99        
  5 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR            28.79      30.18        
  6 Parker, Rachel            14 OWA-MR                 30.51      30.66        
  7 Hain, Karina A            14 Twisters-MR            31.14      30.79        
  8 Smith, Caryn A            14 OWA-MR                 30.68      31.35        
  9 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR                 32.22      31.73        
 10 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR                 31.36      31.85        
 11 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR                 31.53      32.33        
 12 Santos, Samantha P        13 FLY-MR                 31.50      32.44        
 13 Sheehan, Niamh M          14 APEX-MR                31.88      32.59        
 14 Dans, Miesha K            14 Express Swimming-MR    33.73      33.19        
 15 McPherson-White, Gabriel  13 APEX-MR                33.02      33.39        
 16 Laskowski, Caroline       14 Twisters-MR            32.15      33.47        
 17 Chen, Lillian T           13 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      33.51        
 18 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR            33.14      33.78        
 19 Lee, Kevyn                14 NYCC-MR                34.56      34.27        
 20 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR                34.78      34.51        
 21 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        13 FLY-MR                 34.52      34.78        
 22 Chernyshev, Darya         14 OWA-MR                 34.54      36.19        
 23 Kearns, Emily R           14 Express Swimming-MR    34.84      36.98        
 24 McGee, Shayna K           14 APEX-MR                   NT      37.16        
 25 Marulli, Samantha A       14 FLY-MR                 38.00      37.70        
 26 NG, Andrea                13 FLY-MR                 39.00      37.94        
 27 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR                 39.73      38.80        
 28 Sepulveda, Elena A        13 RedTails-MR            37.21      38.87        
 29 Heslop, Nia I             13 NFS-MR                 41.56      38.97        
 30 Min, Amanda D             14 FLY-MR                 41.00      39.71        
 31 Kamel, Rita S             13 Twisters-MR            40.19      40.08        
 32 Goncharova, Anna          14 OWA-MR                    NT      40.23        
 33 Garcia, Ashley            13 FLY-MR                 37.06      41.39        
 34 Lavrentieva, Julia D      14 APEX-MR                47.96      45.61        
 35 Perez, Susana M           13 RedTails-MR            51.23      56.75        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR                 59.86    1:01.39        
                  30.43     1:01.39 (30.96)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          1:03.20    1:04.24        
                  30.89     1:04.24 (33.35)                                        
  3 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          1:03.26    1:05.39        
                  31.63     1:05.39 (33.76)                                        
  4 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:05.06    1:05.93        
                  31.92     1:05.93 (34.01)                                        
  5 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.43    1:06.70        
                  32.21     1:06.70 (34.49)                                        
  6 Smith, Caryn A            14 OWA-MR               1:05.79    1:07.35        
                  32.30     1:07.35 (35.05)                                        
  7 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.45    1:07.68        
                  32.60     1:07.68 (35.08)                                        
  8 Hain, Karina A            14 Twisters-MR          1:06.13    1:07.72        
                  33.03     1:07.72 (34.69)                                        
  9 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               1:06.36    1:09.58        
                  33.73     1:09.58 (35.85)                                        
 10 Sheehan, Niamh M          14 APEX-MR              1:10.70    1:10.46        
                  34.01     1:10.46 (36.45)                                        
 11 Parker, Rachel            14 OWA-MR               1:08.28    1:10.76        
                  33.55     1:10.76 (37.21)                                        
 12 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               1:07.51    1:11.48        
                  34.26     1:11.48 (37.22)                                        
 13 Santos, Samantha P        13 FLY-MR               1:09.04    1:11.81        
                  34.10     1:11.81 (37.71)                                        
 14 Yeung, Maggie P           14 Twisters-MR          1:09.49    1:11.93        
                  34.53     1:11.93 (37.40)                                        
 15 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR               1:11.33    1:12.12        
                  34.51     1:12.12 (37.61)                                        
 16 Boomer, Lee E             14 NYCC-MR              1:12.04    1:13.14        
 17 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.68    1:14.11        
                  35.53     1:14.11 (38.58)                                        
 18 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR          1:12.39    1:14.66        
                  35.03     1:14.66 (39.63)                                        
 19 McPherson-White, Gabriel  13 APEX-MR              1:13.98    1:15.82        
                  35.26     1:15.82 (40.56)                                        
 20 Lee, Kevyn                14 NYCC-MR              1:16.29    1:16.84        
                  37.09     1:16.84 (39.75)                                        
 21 Alers, Danielle           14 MAD-MR               1:14.59    1:16.96        
                  36.77     1:16.96 (40.19)                                        
 22 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        13 FLY-MR               1:17.14    1:19.74        
                  38.27     1:19.74 (41.47)                                        
 23 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.63    1:20.03        
                  38.77     1:20.03 (41.26)                                        
 24 Kearns, Emily R           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.63    1:20.79        
                  39.15     1:20.79 (41.64)                                        
 25 Chernyshev, Darya         14 OWA-MR               1:18.94    1:21.23        
                  39.40     1:21.23 (41.83)                                        
 26 McGee, Shayna K           14 APEX-MR              1:24.63    1:21.91        
                  39.91     1:21.91 (42.00)                                        
 27 Sepulveda, Elena A        13 RedTails-MR          1:22.53    1:24.72        
                  40.26     1:24.72 (44.46)                                        
 28 Goncharova, Anna          14 OWA-MR               1:27.26    1:27.00        
                  42.22     1:27.00 (44.78)                                        
 29 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR               1:27.40    1:27.22        
                  41.33     1:27.22 (45.89)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Denisse          14 NFS-MR                    NT    1:27.85        
                  39.82     1:27.85 (48.03)                                        
 31 Kamel, Rita S             13 Twisters-MR          1:28.99    1:29.21        
                  40.83     1:29.21 (48.38)                                        
 32 Garcia, Ashley            13 FLY-MR               1:24.16    1:30.17        
                  42.61     1:30.17 (47.56)                                        
 33 Heslop, Nia I             13 NFS-MR               1:37.76    1:44.15        
                  45.83     1:44.15 (58.32)                                        
 34 Lavrentieva, Julia D      14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:48.12        
                  49.41     1:48.12 (58.71)                                        
 35 Beckwith, Elinor          13 RedTails-MR          1:45.86    2:08.46        
      Did not finish
 36 Perez, Susana M           13 RedTails-MR          2:10.30    2:13.06        
                  56.85   2:13.06 (1:16.21)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR               2:09.87    2:12.56        
                  31.65     1:04.80 (33.15)     1:39.46 (34.66)     2:12.56 (33.10)
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          2:19.85    2:18.98        
                                1:06.37 ( )     1:42.56 (36.19)     2:18.98 (36.42)
  3 Hain, Karina A            14 Twisters-MR          2:20.91    2:22.23        
                  33.30     1:08.96 (35.66)     1:46.28 (37.32)     2:22.23 (35.95)
  4 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          2:20.94    2:22.26        
                  32.68     1:07.77 (35.09)     1:45.03 (37.26)     2:22.26 (37.23)
  5 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:23.06    2:23.94        
                  33.24     1:09.71 (36.47)     1:47.39 (37.68)     2:23.94 (36.55)
  6 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.55    2:24.35        
                  33.55     1:10.57 (37.02)     1:48.36 (37.79)     2:24.35 (35.99)
  7 Smith, Caryn A            14 OWA-MR               2:24.21    2:24.90        
                  33.69     1:09.88 (36.19)     1:48.07 (38.19)     2:24.90 (36.83)
  8 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.49    2:24.92        
                  34.18     1:12.00 (37.82)     1:49.42 (37.42)     2:24.92 (35.50)
  9 Sheehan, Niamh M          14 APEX-MR              2:31.77    2:28.42        
                  33.61     1:11.72 (38.11)     1:50.48 (38.76)     2:28.42 (37.94)
 10 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               2:26.24    2:28.68        
                                1:12.52 ( )   2:28.68 (1:16.16)                    
 11 Chen, Lillian T           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.19    2:30.10        
                  34.48     1:12.25 (37.77)     1:51.78 (39.53)     2:30.10 (38.32)
 12 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:26.81    2:30.38        
                  35.14     1:13.19 (38.05)     1:52.59 (39.40)     2:30.38 (37.79)
 13 Santos, Samantha P        13 FLY-MR               2:27.80    2:34.57        
                  35.65     1:15.14 (39.49)     1:55.52 (40.38)     2:34.57 (39.05)
 14 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               2:23.94    2:34.62        
                  35.93     1:15.11 (39.18)     1:55.38 (40.27)     2:34.62 (39.24)
 15 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR               2:37.10    2:37.21        
                  36.96     1:18.32 (41.36)     1:58.16 (39.84)     2:37.21 (39.05)
 16 Parker, Rachel            14 OWA-MR               2:31.53    2:37.99        
                  36.50     1:16.45 (39.95)     1:58.11 (41.66)     2:37.99 (39.88)
 17 Lee, Kevyn                14 NYCC-MR              2:43.91    2:41.01        
                  37.88     1:19.68 (41.80)     2:02.19 (42.51)     2:41.01 (38.82)
 18 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR          2:39.59    2:44.65        
                  36.75     1:18.41 (41.66)     2:02.73 (44.32)     2:44.65 (41.92)
 19 Kearns, Emily R           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.36    2:48.68        
                                1:20.33 ( )   2:48.68 (1:28.35)                    
 20 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        13 FLY-MR               2:48.47    2:50.92        
                  39.89     1:23.48 (43.59)     2:08.94 (45.46)     2:50.92 (41.98)
 21 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR              2:51.90    2:52.53        
                  39.03     1:23.19 (44.16)     2:08.88 (45.69)     2:52.53 (43.65)
 22 Chernyshev, Darya         14 OWA-MR               3:00.00    2:54.56        
                  39.72     1:24.69 (44.97)     2:11.05 (46.36)     2:54.56 (43.51)
 23 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.87    2:56.02        
                  40.22     1:25.37 (45.15)     2:11.56 (46.19)     2:56.02 (44.46)
 24 McGee, Shayna K           14 APEX-MR                   NT    2:59.88        
                  41.79     1:27.71 (45.92)     2:14.99 (47.28)     2:59.88 (44.89)
 25 Min, Amanda D             14 FLY-MR               4:00.00    3:04.10        
                  42.37     1:30.17 (47.80)     2:18.77 (48.60)     3:04.10 (45.33)
 26 NG, Andrea                13 FLY-MR               4:00.00    3:10.58        
                  42.18     1:30.44 (48.26)     2:20.99 (50.55)     3:10.58 (49.59)
 27 Goncharova, Anna          14 OWA-MR               3:45.00    3:10.61        
                  45.24     1:34.27 (49.03)     2:25.33 (51.06)     3:10.61 (45.28)
 28 Sepulveda, Elena A        13 RedTails-MR          3:04.16    3:11.19        
                  42.18     1:30.35 (48.17)   3:11.19 (1:40.84)                    
 29 Garcia, Ashley            13 FLY-MR               3:17.71    3:13.23        
                  41.96     1:31.30 (49.34)     2:23.06 (51.76)     3:13.23 (50.17)
 30 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR               3:17.43    3:18.26        
                  41.64     1:31.29 (49.65)     2:27.22 (55.93)     3:18.26 (51.04)
 31 Marulli, Samantha A       14 FLY-MR               3:45.00    3:19.56        
                  42.93     1:32.90 (49.97)     2:27.91 (55.01)     3:19.56 (51.65)
 32 Heslop, Nia I             13 NFS-MR               5:13.78    3:41.29        
                  44.88     1:40.66 (55.78)   2:41.29 (1:00.63)   3:41.29 (1:00.00)
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          1:12.77    1:11.85        
                  34.98     1:11.85 (36.87)                                        
  2 Hain, Karina A            14 Twisters-MR          1:11.58    1:12.41        
                  35.82     1:12.41 (36.59)                                        
  3 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:12.07    1:13.57        
                  35.62     1:13.57 (37.95)                                        
  4 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.03    1:16.73        
                  37.89     1:16.73 (38.84)                                        
  5 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:17.50        
                  38.43     1:17.50 (39.07)                                        
  6 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               1:13.38    1:17.98        
                  38.52     1:17.98 (39.46)                                        
  7 Laskowski, Caroline       14 Twisters-MR          1:21.40    1:18.58        
                  38.81     1:18.58 (39.77)                                        
  8 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR               1:16.74    1:19.44        
                  38.92     1:19.44 (40.52)                                        
  9 Smith, Caryn A            14 OWA-MR               1:14.77    1:19.68        
                  38.36     1:19.68 (41.32)                                        
 10 Parker, Rachel            14 OWA-MR               1:17.85    1:21.37        
                  39.57     1:21.37 (41.80)                                        
 11 Santos, Samantha P        13 FLY-MR               1:19.92    1:23.43        
                  40.38     1:23.43 (43.05)                                        
 12 McGee, Shayna K           14 APEX-MR              1:23.32    1:24.60        
                  40.73     1:24.60 (43.87)                                        
 13 Chen, Lillian T           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.18    1:27.17        
                  43.17     1:27.17 (44.00)                                        
 14 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR          1:26.17    1:28.98        
                  44.05     1:28.98 (44.93)                                        
 15 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        13 FLY-MR               1:27.60    1:29.49        
                  44.42     1:29.49 (45.07)                                        
 16 Dans, Miesha K            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.10    1:30.16        
                  43.20     1:30.16 (46.96)                                        
 17 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR              1:26.09    1:31.32        
                  43.85     1:31.32 (47.47)                                        
 18 Lee, Kevyn                14 NYCC-MR              1:34.31    1:35.96        
                  47.97     1:35.96 (47.99)                                        
 19 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.81    1:36.01        
                  46.60     1:36.01 (49.41)                                        
 20 Sepulveda, Elena A        13 RedTails-MR          1:32.84    1:36.32        
                  47.32     1:36.32 (49.00)                                        
 21 Garcia, Ashley            13 FLY-MR               1:35.75    1:38.90        
                  47.55     1:38.90 (51.35)                                        
 22 Marulli, Samantha A       14 FLY-MR               1:38.64    1:40.00        
 23 Min, Amanda D             14 FLY-MR               1:47.02    1:40.90        
                  49.97     1:40.90 (50.93)                                        
 24 Goncharova, Anna          14 OWA-MR               1:40.00    1:42.45        
                  50.46     1:42.45 (51.99)                                        
 25 NG, Andrea                13 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:42.74        
 26 Kamel, Rita S             13 Twisters-MR          1:47.20    1:43.61        
 27 Chernyshev, Darya         14 OWA-MR               1:45.00    1:44.94        
                  51.24     1:44.94 (53.70)                                        
 28 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR               1:47.30    1:49.63        
                  53.39     1:49.63 (56.24)                                        
 29 Heslop, Nia I             13 NFS-MR               2:24.33    2:14.38        
                1:06.44   2:14.38 (1:07.94)                                        
 30 Perez, Susana M           13 RedTails-MR          2:29.24    2:19.61        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          2:33.03    2:35.88        
                  36.69     1:15.52 (38.83)     1:56.23 (40.71)     2:35.88 (39.65)
  2 Hain, Karina A            14 Twisters-MR          2:39.76    2:37.24        
                  36.49     1:16.16 (39.67)     1:57.52 (41.36)     2:37.24 (39.72)
  3 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:42.34    2:37.52        
                  36.85     1:17.00 (40.15)     1:57.85 (40.85)     2:37.52 (39.67)
  4 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.81    2:41.22        
                                1:17.90 ( )     1:59.02 (41.12)     2:41.22 (42.20)
  5 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR               2:33.89    2:41.35        
                  39.19     1:20.14 (40.95)     2:01.59 (41.45)     2:41.35 (39.76)
  6 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.43    2:44.21        
                  38.47     1:19.36 (40.89)     2:01.84 (42.48)     2:44.21 (42.37)
  7 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:36.17    2:46.37        
                  40.14     1:22.35 (42.21)     2:05.26 (42.91)     2:46.37 (41.11)
  8 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.95    2:47.76        
                  39.61     1:21.73 (42.12)     2:05.21 (43.48)     2:47.76 (42.55)
  9 Smith, Caryn A            14 OWA-MR               2:45.78    2:48.19        
                  40.08     1:22.27 (42.19)     2:05.73 (43.46)     2:48.19 (42.46)
 10 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR               2:48.00    2:50.07        
                  40.71     1:23.88 (43.17)     2:07.67 (43.79)     2:50.07 (42.40)
 11 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.08    2:56.02        
                  42.78     1:26.91 (44.13)     2:12.54 (45.63)     2:56.02 (43.48)
 12 Santos, Samantha P        13 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:56.35        
                  42.01     1:26.83 (44.82)     2:11.56 (44.73)     2:56.35 (44.79)
 13 McGee, Shayna K           14 APEX-MR                   NT    3:05.24        
                  42.77     1:30.07 (47.30)   3:05.24 (1:35.17)                    
 14 Boomer, Lee E             14 NYCC-MR              2:59.91    3:06.12        
                  44.60     1:31.73 (47.13)     2:19.39 (47.66)     3:06.12 (46.73)
 15 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR          3:05.16    3:06.59        
                  43.88     1:30.41 (46.53)     2:18.87 (48.46)     3:06.59 (47.72)
 16 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        13 FLY-MR               3:21.00    3:09.90        
                  46.82     1:35.36 (48.54)     2:24.13 (48.77)     3:09.90 (45.77)
 17 Alers, Danielle           14 MAD-MR                    NT    3:14.15        
                  46.04     1:35.47 (49.43)     2:27.27 (51.80)     3:14.15 (46.88)
 18 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.86    3:21.31        
                  48.35     1:39.48 (51.13)     2:31.38 (51.90)     3:21.31 (49.93)
 19 Chernyshev, Darya         14 OWA-MR               3:30.00    3:41.95        
                  53.10     1:49.04 (55.94)     2:47.24 (58.20)     3:41.95 (54.71)
 -- Garcia, Ashley            13 FLY-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.78     1:35.46 (49.68)     2:27.87 (52.41)          DQ (51.47)
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.56    1:20.76        
                  38.78     1:20.76 (41.98)                                        
  2 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.13    1:28.02        
                  41.15     1:28.02 (46.87)                                        
  3 Hain, Karina A            14 Twisters-MR          1:25.67    1:28.45        
                  42.81     1:28.45 (45.64)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          1:28.74    1:28.75        
                  42.98     1:28.75 (45.77)                                        
  5 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               1:24.46    1:28.93        
                  42.90     1:28.93 (46.03)                                        
  6 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          1:30.39    1:29.51        
                  43.08     1:29.51 (46.43)                                        
  7 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               1:25.17    1:30.52        
                  43.82     1:30.52 (46.70)                                        
  8 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR          1:28.66    1:32.98        
                  44.10     1:32.98 (48.88)                                        
  9 Smith, Caryn A            14 OWA-MR               1:30.31    1:33.44        
                  44.59     1:33.44 (48.85)                                        
 10 McPherson-White, Gabriel  13 APEX-MR              1:32.16    1:33.69        
                  44.53     1:33.69 (49.16)                                        
 11 Yeung, Maggie P           14 Twisters-MR          1:36.30    1:39.23        
                  47.54     1:39.23 (51.69)                                        
 12 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        13 FLY-MR               1:37.26    1:40.11        
                  48.56     1:40.11 (51.55)                                        
 13 Sheehan, Niamh M          14 APEX-MR              1:48.98    1:45.17        
 14 Lee, Kevyn                14 NYCC-MR              1:46.07    1:46.00        
                  50.87     1:46.00 (55.13)                                        
 15 Kearns, Emily R           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.81    1:46.05        
                  51.61     1:46.05 (54.44)                                        
 16 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.61    1:46.67        
                  50.81     1:46.67 (55.86)                                        
 17 Goncharova, Anna          14 OWA-MR               1:51.21    1:46.94        
                  50.83     1:46.94 (56.11)                                        
 18 Kamel, Rita S             13 Twisters-MR          1:45.54    1:47.02        
                  51.42     1:47.02 (55.60)                                        
 19 Chernyshev, Darya         14 OWA-MR               1:44.36    1:48.93        
                  51.95     1:48.93 (56.98)                                        
 20 Alers, Danielle           14 MAD-MR               1:49.96    1:49.23        
                  53.44     1:49.23 (55.79)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Denisse          14 NFS-MR                    NT    2:09.57        
                  58.83   2:09.57 (1:10.74)                                        
 22 Heslop, Nia I             13 NFS-MR                    NT    2:16.86        
                1:04.26   2:16.86 (1:12.60)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.24    2:48.30        
                  38.55     1:21.13 (42.58)     2:05.05 (43.92)     2:48.30 (43.25)
  2 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               2:57.35    3:06.60        
                  43.28     1:29.78 (46.50)     2:19.07 (49.29)     3:06.60 (47.53)
  3 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:57.15    3:08.69        
                  44.51     1:32.02 (47.51)     2:20.87 (48.85)     3:08.69 (47.82)
  4 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          3:17.77    3:12.21        
                  44.47     1:33.13 (48.66)     2:23.00 (49.87)     3:12.21 (49.21)
  5 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR          3:06.51    3:18.40        
                  44.86     1:33.97 (49.11)     2:26.37 (52.40)     3:18.40 (52.03)
  6 McPherson-White, Gabriel  13 APEX-MR              3:22.02    3:22.43        
                  46.04     1:37.33 (51.29)     2:29.24 (51.91)     3:22.43 (53.19)
  7 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.78    3:26.12        
                  46.64     1:38.49 (51.85)     2:34.18 (55.69)     3:26.12 (51.94)
  8 Kearns, Emily R           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.35    3:33.33        
                  48.33     1:42.59 (54.26)     2:39.32 (56.73)     3:33.33 (54.01)
  9 Kamel, Rita S             13 Twisters-MR          3:36.09    3:45.85        
                  52.25     1:48.83 (56.58)     2:47.83 (59.00)     3:45.85 (58.02)
 10 Goncharova, Anna          14 OWA-MR               3:40.00    3:46.24        
                                1:50.58 ( )     2:50.36 (59.78)     3:46.24 (55.88)
 11 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.53    3:52.68        
                  54.94     1:53.17 (58.23)   2:54.01 (1:00.84)     3:52.68 (58.67)
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.22    1:07.80        
                  32.26     1:07.80 (35.54)                                        
  2 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR               1:07.64    1:09.33        
                  33.47     1:09.33 (35.86)                                        
  3 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:10.05    1:10.02        
                  33.73     1:10.02 (36.29)                                        
  4 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          1:08.19    1:10.63        
                  33.28     1:10.63 (37.35)                                        
  5 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.52    1:13.75        
                  34.49     1:13.75 (39.26)                                        
  6 Hain, Karina A            14 Twisters-MR          1:12.68    1:15.21        
                  35.43     1:15.21 (39.78)                                        
  7 Parker, Rachel            14 OWA-MR               1:13.26    1:15.23        
                  35.48     1:15.23 (39.75)                                        
  8 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          1:12.97    1:16.99        
                  34.80     1:16.99 (42.19)                                        
  9 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               1:14.39    1:17.78        
                  35.47     1:17.78 (42.31)                                        
 10 Laskowski, Caroline       14 Twisters-MR          1:26.53    1:19.45        
                  35.65     1:19.45 (43.80)                                        
 11 Smith, Caryn A            14 OWA-MR               1:19.09    1:20.37        
                  37.01     1:20.37 (43.36)                                        
 12 Sheehan, Niamh M          14 APEX-MR              1:19.38    1:20.62        
                  36.92     1:20.62 (43.70)                                        
 13 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               1:18.94    1:21.39        
                  13.00   1:21.39 (1:08.39)                                        
 14 Dans, Miesha K            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.66    1:23.78        
                  38.08     1:23.78 (45.70)                                        
 15 Chernyshev, Darya         14 OWA-MR               1:55.00    1:48.91        
 16 Sepulveda, Elena A        13 RedTails-MR          1:38.28    1:50.85        
                  51.58     1:50.85 (59.27)                                        
 17 Heslop, Nia I             13 NFS-MR                    NT    2:12.39        
                  58.72   2:12.39 (1:13.67)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.37    2:26.77        
                  33.03     1:09.66 (36.63)     1:47.86 (38.20)     2:26.77 (38.91)
  2 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR               2:28.43    2:34.54        
                  35.11     1:14.58 (39.47)   2:34.54 (1:19.96)                    
  3 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          2:34.24    2:35.23        
                  34.21     1:13.17 (38.96)     1:54.31 (41.14)     2:35.23 (40.92)
  4 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.42    2:35.53        
                  36.08     1:15.62 (39.54)     1:55.78 (40.16)     2:35.53 (39.75)
  5 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.24    2:44.13        
                  36.34     1:19.80 (43.46)     2:03.96 (44.16)     2:44.13 (40.17)
  6 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:35.09    2:45.25        
                  34.61     1:15.72 (41.11)     2:02.28 (46.56)     2:45.25 (42.97)
  7 Hain, Karina A            14 Twisters-MR          2:42.16    2:47.49        
                  36.87     1:19.35 (42.48)     2:03.95 (44.60)     2:47.49 (43.54)
  8 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               2:46.47    2:53.77        
                  37.24     1:22.64 (45.40)     2:08.19 (45.55)     2:53.77 (45.58)
  9 Parker, Rachel            14 OWA-MR               2:47.82    2:53.96        
                  36.87     1:20.92 (44.05)     2:08.55 (47.63)     2:53.96 (45.41)
 10 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               2:55.46    2:54.35        
                  37.80     1:22.02 (44.22)     2:09.16 (47.14)     2:54.35 (45.19)
 11 Sepulveda, Elena A        13 RedTails-MR          4:00.09    4:18.03        
                  53.82   1:57.82 (1:04.00)   3:09.32 (1:11.50)   4:18.03 (1:08.71)
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.60    2:29.00        
                  31.95     1:11.15 (39.20)     1:54.50 (43.35)     2:29.00 (34.50)
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          2:37.54    2:38.32        
                  35.12     1:14.84 (39.72)     2:03.79 (48.95)     2:38.32 (34.53)
  3 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.70    2:38.34        
                  35.37     1:14.53 (39.16)     2:03.37 (48.84)     2:38.34 (34.97)
  4 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          2:39.31    2:38.83        
                  32.99     1:15.14 (42.15)     2:03.75 (48.61)     2:38.83 (35.08)
  5 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.88    2:39.18        
                  35.45     1:17.57 (42.12)     2:03.72 (46.15)     2:39.18 (35.46)
  6 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.03    2:40.70        
                  34.79     1:15.69 (40.90)     2:04.04 (48.35)     2:40.70 (36.66)
  7 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:44.45    2:42.56        
                  32.98     1:13.83 (40.85)     2:05.36 (51.53)     2:42.56 (37.20)
  8 Smith, Caryn A            14 OWA-MR               2:44.76    2:43.53        
                  36.16     1:17.97 (41.81)     2:07.64 (49.67)     2:43.53 (35.89)
  9 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               2:45.65    2:44.86        
                  37.05     1:21.93 (44.88)     2:08.13 (46.20)     2:44.86 (36.73)
 10 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:40.90    2:48.91        
                  37.14     1:20.08 (42.94)     2:09.37 (49.29)     2:48.91 (39.54)
 11 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.60    2:49.34        
                  35.05     1:16.92 (41.87)     2:10.56 (53.64)     2:49.34 (38.78)
 12 Parker, Rachel            14 OWA-MR               2:48.33    2:54.03        
                  35.96     1:21.41 (45.45)     2:15.34 (53.93)     2:54.03 (38.69)
 13 Sheehan, Niamh M          14 APEX-MR              2:57.07    2:57.26        
                  37.42     1:22.98 (45.56)     2:20.59 (57.61)     2:57.26 (36.67)
 14 Santos, Samantha P        13 FLY-MR               2:50.57    2:57.97        
                  40.13     1:25.75 (45.62)     2:19.35 (53.60)     2:57.97 (38.62)
 15 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.51    2:59.39        
                  40.67     1:25.65 (44.98)     2:21.10 (55.45)     2:59.39 (38.29)
 16 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               2:45.98    2:59.78        
                  37.76     1:25.03 (47.27)     2:19.66 (54.63)     2:59.78 (40.12)
 17 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR          3:01.31    3:00.20        
                  42.78     1:30.33 (47.55)     2:19.60 (49.27)     3:00.20 (40.60)
 18 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR               3:03.70    3:00.64        
                                1:22.61 ( )   2:23.42 (1:00.81)     3:00.64 (37.22)
 19 Boomer, Lee E             14 NYCC-MR              3:03.20    3:06.56        
                  45.70     1:33.04 (47.34)     2:27.00 (53.96)     3:06.56 (39.56)
 20 Lee, Kevyn                14 NYCC-MR              3:16.05    3:11.81        
                  41.91     1:34.34 (52.43)     2:30.70 (56.36)     3:11.81 (41.11)
 21 Kearns, Emily R           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.61    3:12.46        
                                1:32.90 ( )     2:30.91 (58.01)     3:12.46 (41.55)
 22 McGee, Shayna K           14 APEX-MR                   NT    3:17.23        
                  45.39     1:34.05 (48.66)     2:32.06 (58.01)     3:17.23 (45.17)
 23 Chernyshev, Darya         14 OWA-MR               3:23.00    3:26.19        
                  49.43     1:44.03 (54.60)     2:42.02 (57.99)     3:26.19 (44.17)
 24 Sepulveda, Elena A        13 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:33.05        
                  49.46     1:41.64 (52.18)   2:46.83 (1:05.19)     3:33.05 (46.22)
 25 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR               3:49.86    3:54.88        
                  47.95   1:53.51 (1:05.56)   3:03.27 (1:09.76)     3:54.88 (51.61)
 -- Goncharova, Anna          14 OWA-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  51.78     1:49.43 (57.65)        DQ (1:49.94)                    
 
Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:11.07    4:31.92        
                  32.14   1:06.38 (1:06.38)     1:38.74 (32.36)   2:14.57 (1:08.19)
        2:46.42 (31.85)   3:21.94 (1:07.37)     3:55.87 (33.93)   4:31.92 (1:09.98)
  2 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     4:51.06    4:58.32        
                  35.18   1:13.41 (1:13.41)     1:53.59 (40.18)   2:38.28 (1:24.87)
        3:11.84 (33.56)   3:48.87 (1:10.59)     4:22.15 (33.28)   4:58.32 (1:09.45)
 
Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:34.97    4:55.28        
                  36.57   1:15.07 (1:15.07)     1:57.08 (42.01)   2:43.05 (1:27.98)
        3:15.20 (32.15)   3:51.85 (1:08.80)     4:21.67 (29.82)   4:55.28 (1:03.43)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:46.47    4:59.98        
                  39.65   1:20.20 (1:20.20)     1:57.56 (37.36)   2:39.02 (1:18.82)
        3:13.96 (34.94)   3:52.91 (1:13.89)   4:59.98 (1:07.07)                    
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             5:25.00    5:30.35        
                  39.04   1:19.28 (1:19.28)     2:06.84 (47.56)   3:00.06 (1:40.78)
        3:35.72 (35.66)   4:18.16 (1:18.10)     4:52.20 (34.04)   5:30.35 (1:12.19)
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    6:13.81        
                  42.38   1:28.73 (1:28.73)     2:13.09 (44.36)   3:02.20 (1:33.47)
        3:40.09 (37.89)   4:27.23 (1:25.03)   6:13.81 (1:46.58)                    
 
Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Shannon M          19 Express Swimming-MR    27.96      29.84        
  2 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR                 28.25      30.22        
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     15 OWA-MR                 29.22      30.30        
  4 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR            29.97      30.51        
  5 Sabatini, Nina B          16 OWA-MR                 29.54      30.61        
  6 Turner, Ashley E          18 UN-MR                  29.27      30.65        
  7 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR            31.20      30.70        
  8 Vondrak, Cassandra        15 NBS-MR                 30.86      30.74        
  9 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                 30.61      30.80        
 10 Cilento, Karen            19 UN-MR                  29.35      30.83        
 11 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR            30.59      30.86        
 12 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR            30.07      30.94        
 13 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 Express Swimming-MR    29.95      31.02        
 14 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR    30.60      31.04        
 15 Vanderlinden, Mariel      15 Twisters-MR            31.10      31.05        
 16 Watler, Shani             15 NYCC-MR                30.53      31.53        
 17 Lindahl, Melissa M        16 Express Swimming-MR    30.43      31.80        
 18 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR                31.42      31.81        
 19 Cannatella, Annie M       15 Express Swimming-MR    31.28      31.91        
 20 Mazza, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      32.66        
 21 Dias, Marcela K           16 Twisters-MR            32.72      33.01        
 22 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR    32.12      33.11        
 23 Madalena, Kathryn M       15 Express Swimming-MR    33.15      33.75        
 24 Tusa, Joana F             15 Express Swimming-MR    33.45      34.35        
 25 Villegas, Joanna          18 RedTails-MR            34.43      35.89        
 26 Phinazee, Alyta           15 RedTails-MR            35.50      36.27        
 27 Almeida, Wynette A        15 APEX-MR                36.71      36.99        
 28 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR                 33.27      37.22        
 29 Tellez, Ivanna D          15 Twisters-MR            39.08      41.04        
 30 Nurkin, Diane M           15 APEX-MR                40.89      41.40        
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Shannon M          19 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.36    1:04.47        
                  31.62     1:04.47 (32.85)                                        
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     15 OWA-MR               1:03.44    1:05.37        
                  32.21     1:05.37 (33.16)                                        
  3 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          1:05.15    1:05.42        
                  31.87     1:05.42 (33.55)                                        
  4 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              1:02.79    1:05.54        
                  32.15     1:05.54 (33.39)                                        
  5 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.37    1:06.29        
                  31.87     1:06.29 (34.42)                                        
  6 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR              1:06.17    1:06.70        
                  33.02     1:06.70 (33.68)                                        
  7 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.43    1:06.97        
                  32.35     1:06.97 (34.62)                                        
  8 Sabatini, Nina B          16 OWA-MR               1:05.39    1:07.11        
                  32.26     1:07.11 (34.85)                                        
  9 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               1:06.42    1:07.38        
                  32.62     1:07.38 (34.76)                                        
 10 Turner, Ashley E          18 UN-MR                1:06.80    1:07.52        
                  32.22     1:07.52 (35.30)                                        
 11 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          1:05.35    1:07.83        
                  32.86     1:07.83 (34.97)                                        
 12 Turner, Jennifer J        16 UN-MR                1:08.06    1:08.68        
                  32.68     1:08.68 (36.00)                                        
 13 Watler, Shani             15 NYCC-MR              1:07.52    1:08.79        
                  33.08     1:08.79 (35.71)                                        
 14 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          1:06.75    1:09.00        
                  32.93     1:09.00 (36.07)                                        
 15 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               1:02.62    1:09.05        
                  33.38     1:09.05 (35.67)                                        
 16 Cannatella, Annie M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.17    1:09.20        
                  33.78     1:09.20 (35.42)                                        
 17 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.10    1:09.33        
                  33.82     1:09.33 (35.51)                                        
 18 Vanderlinden, Mariel      15 Twisters-MR          1:08.69    1:09.67        
                  33.09     1:09.67 (36.58)                                        
 19 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:06.18    1:09.69        
                  33.53     1:09.69 (36.16)                                        
 20 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.98    1:11.63        
                  34.97     1:11.63 (36.66)                                        
 21 Lindahl, Melissa M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.02    1:12.16        
                  34.86     1:12.16 (37.30)                                        
 22 Graham, Caitlin           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.19    1:12.63        
                  35.09     1:12.63 (37.54)                                        
 23 Dias, Marcela K           16 Twisters-MR          1:12.02    1:14.13        
                  35.76     1:14.13 (38.37)                                        
 24 Tusa, Joana F             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66    1:15.11        
                  36.29     1:15.11 (38.82)                                        
 25 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.26    1:15.60        
                  35.71     1:15.60 (39.89)                                        
 26 Villegas, Joanna          18 RedTails-MR          1:15.20    1:19.04        
                  37.54     1:19.04 (41.50)                                        
 27 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR               1:12.77    1:19.10        
                  38.60     1:19.10 (40.50)                                        
 28 Phinazee, Alyta           15 RedTails-MR          1:19.29    1:21.69        
 29 Almeida, Wynette A        15 APEX-MR              1:24.97    1:24.63        
                  40.11     1:24.63 (44.52)                                        
 30 Farmer, Imani M           15 NYCC-MR              1:19.06    1:27.15        
                  40.67     1:27.15 (46.48)                                        
 31 Threadgill, Taylor R      15 NFS-MR               1:19.73    1:40.44        
                  45.08     1:40.44 (55.36)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Shannon M          19 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.64    2:16.24        
                  32.43     1:06.86 (34.43)     1:42.65 (35.79)     2:16.24 (33.59)
  2 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          2:16.50    2:17.34        
                  32.51     1:06.66 (34.15)     1:42.64 (35.98)     2:17.34 (34.70)
  3 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.33    2:19.99        
                  32.59     1:07.98 (35.39)     1:44.72 (36.74)     2:19.99 (35.27)
  4 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR              2:21.81    2:22.27        
                  34.06     1:10.04 (35.98)     1:47.13 (37.09)     2:22.27 (35.14)
  5 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.68    2:22.31        
                  33.74     1:09.48 (35.74)     1:46.11 (36.63)     2:22.31 (36.20)
  6 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          2:20.73    2:22.35        
                  33.74     1:09.82 (36.08)     1:47.09 (37.27)     2:22.35 (35.26)
  7 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.11    2:22.69        
                  33.81     1:09.59 (35.78)     1:46.75 (37.16)     2:22.69 (35.94)
  8 Cannatella, Annie M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.30    2:23.49        
                  33.65     1:09.74 (36.09)     1:47.13 (37.39)     2:23.49 (36.36)
  9 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:20.00    2:23.99        
                  33.27     1:09.24 (35.97)     1:46.86 (37.62)     2:23.99 (37.13)
 10 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               2:24.28    2:24.21        
                  34.42     1:11.38 (36.96)     1:49.30 (37.92)     2:24.21 (34.91)
 11 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.70    2:25.06        
                  34.00     1:10.42 (36.42)     1:47.55 (37.13)     2:25.06 (37.51)
 12 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          2:27.09    2:26.26        
                  33.94     1:10.23 (36.29)     1:48.96 (38.73)     2:26.26 (37.30)
 13 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               2:20.01    2:28.14        
                  34.58     1:12.84 (38.26)     1:50.89 (38.05)     2:28.14 (37.25)
 14 Turner, Ashley E          18 UN-MR                2:25.00    2:29.13        
                  34.31     1:12.02 (37.71)     1:50.43 (38.41)     2:29.13 (38.70)
 15 Sabatini, Nina B          16 OWA-MR               2:24.44    2:29.55        
                  35.11     1:13.18 (38.07)     1:52.08 (38.90)     2:29.55 (37.47)
 16 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.94    2:31.64        
                  35.51     1:14.26 (38.75)     1:53.35 (39.09)     2:31.64 (38.29)
 17 Vanderlinden, Mariel      15 Twisters-MR          2:29.86    2:32.52        
                  34.84     1:13.56 (38.72)     1:53.65 (40.09)     2:32.52 (38.87)
 18 Turner, Jennifer J        16 UN-MR                2:24.96    2:33.68        
                  35.24     1:14.15 (38.91)     1:54.03 (39.88)     2:33.68 (39.65)
 19 Watler, Shani             15 NYCC-MR              2:31.30    2:36.18        
                  35.19     1:14.10 (38.91)     1:55.86 (41.76)     2:36.18 (40.32)
 20 Vondrak, Cassandra        15 NBS-MR               2:33.56    2:37.59        
                  35.75     1:16.79 (41.04)     1:58.00 (41.21)     2:37.59 (39.59)
 21 Mazza, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.56    2:38.00        
                  35.87     1:15.59 (39.72)     1:56.71 (41.12)     2:38.00 (41.29)
 22 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.14    2:39.02        
                  35.91     1:15.97 (40.06)     1:58.02 (42.05)     2:39.02 (41.00)
 23 Tusa, Joana F             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.37    2:41.92        
                  36.61     1:17.79 (41.18)     2:00.17 (42.38)     2:41.92 (41.75)
 24 Dias, Marcela K           16 Twisters-MR          2:37.79    2:42.69        
                  35.78     1:17.12 (41.34)     2:01.67 (44.55)     2:42.69 (41.02)
 25 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR               2:33.49    2:48.94        
                  38.82     1:20.88 (42.06)     2:05.50 (44.62)     2:48.94 (43.44)
 26 Mirabal, Blair V          15 FLY-MR               2:41.54    2:50.97        
                  37.94     1:20.58 (42.64)     2:05.74 (45.16)     2:50.97 (45.23)
 27 Villegas, Joanna          18 RedTails-MR          2:44.36    2:55.87        
                  39.57     1:24.04 (44.47)     2:10.96 (46.92)     2:55.87 (44.91)
 28 Phinazee, Alyta           15 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:02.76        
                  39.80     1:24.56 (44.76)     2:14.07 (49.51)     3:02.76 (48.69)
 29 Tellez, Ivanna D          15 Twisters-MR          3:25.62    3:16.69        
                  44.00     1:32.56 (48.56)     2:24.88 (52.32)     3:16.69 (51.81)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR                   NT    4:58.10        
                  34.70     1:12.57 (37.87)     1:51.47 (38.90)     2:29.44 (37.97)
        3:07.96 (38.52)     3:45.45 (37.49)     4:23.08 (37.63)     4:58.10 (35.02)
 
Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:49.60        
                  33.69     1:09.29 (35.60)     1:46.32 (37.03)     2:22.94 (36.62)
                                3:36.74 ( )     4:13.79 (37.05)     4:49.60 (35.81)
  2 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:57.48        
                  34.09     1:10.78 (36.69)     1:48.51 (37.73)     2:26.32 (37.81)
        3:04.33 (38.01)     3:42.05 (37.72)     4:20.10 (38.05)     4:57.48 (37.38)
  3 Cannatella, Annie M       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:58.36        
                  33.57     1:10.76 (37.19)     1:48.93 (38.17)     2:26.28 (37.35)
        3:06.12 (39.84)     3:43.53 (37.41)     4:22.03 (38.50)     4:58.36 (36.33)
  4 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:01.96        
                  34.72     1:12.13 (37.41)     1:50.19 (38.06)     2:28.78 (38.59)
        3:07.12 (38.34)     3:45.56 (38.44)     4:24.58 (39.02)     5:01.96 (37.38)
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.44    1:10.89        
                  34.53     1:10.89 (36.36)                                        
  2 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:10.48    1:11.82        
                  35.41     1:11.82 (36.41)                                        
  3 Lindahl, Melissa M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.46    1:13.82        
                  35.97     1:13.82 (37.85)                                        
  4 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               1:07.32    1:14.00        
                  36.81     1:14.00 (37.19)                                        
  5 Turner, Jennifer J        16 UN-MR                1:14.11    1:14.55        
                  35.69     1:14.55 (38.86)                                        
  5 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               1:08.98    1:14.55        
                  36.67     1:14.55 (37.88)                                        
  7 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          1:13.98    1:15.51        
                  37.00     1:15.51 (38.51)                                        
  8 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               1:10.90    1:16.63        
                  37.14     1:16.63 (39.49)                                        
  9 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.53    1:18.25        
                  38.68     1:18.25 (39.57)                                        
 10 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               1:13.93    1:18.26        
                  38.28     1:18.26 (39.98)                                        
 11 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          1:18.67    1:18.29        
                  38.78     1:18.29 (39.51)                                        
 12 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.19    1:19.11        
                  38.84     1:19.11 (40.27)                                        
 13 Vanderlinden, Mariel      15 Twisters-MR          1:18.24    1:21.15        
                  39.81     1:21.15 (41.34)                                        
 14 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     15 OWA-MR               1:15.31    1:21.30        
                  40.12     1:21.30 (41.18)                                        
 15 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR              1:18.20    1:21.55        
                  40.69     1:21.55 (40.86)                                        
 16 Madalena, Kathryn M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.84    1:23.05        
                  41.29     1:23.05 (41.76)                                        
 17 Watler, Shani             15 NYCC-MR              1:18.15    1:24.09        
                  40.87     1:24.09 (43.22)                                        
 18 Sabatini, Nina B          16 OWA-MR               1:19.93    1:24.68        
                  41.31     1:24.68 (43.37)                                        
 19 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.31    1:24.75        
                  41.16     1:24.75 (43.59)                                        
 20 Turner, Ashley E          18 UN-MR                1:22.02    1:24.77        
                  41.91     1:24.77 (42.86)                                        
 21 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.16    1:25.35        
                  43.00     1:25.35 (42.35)                                        
 22 Mazza, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.32    1:25.36        
                  41.14     1:25.36 (44.22)                                        
 23 Mirabal, Blair V          15 FLY-MR               1:26.16    1:29.32        
                  43.63     1:29.32 (45.69)                                        
 24 Villegas, Joanna          18 RedTails-MR          1:23.99    1:32.34        
                  44.69     1:32.34 (47.65)                                        
 25 Phinazee, Alyta           15 RedTails-MR          1:31.85    1:36.75        
 26 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR               1:26.64    1:36.93        
                  46.51     1:36.93 (50.42)                                        
 27 Tusa, Joana F             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.30    1:37.60        
                  47.13     1:37.60 (50.47)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lindahl, Melissa M        16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.01        
                  38.61     1:18.81 (40.20)     2:01.37 (42.56)     2:43.01 (41.64)
  2 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.20        
                  38.60     1:19.41 (40.81)     2:01.77 (42.36)     2:43.20 (41.43)
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.96    2:30.03        
                  35.34     1:12.84 (37.50)     1:51.81 (38.97)     2:30.03 (38.22)
  2 Lindahl, Melissa M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.94    2:35.97        
                  37.30     1:16.61 (39.31)     1:57.29 (40.68)     2:35.97 (38.68)
  3 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               2:25.36    2:37.29        
                  37.97     1:17.94 (39.97)     1:58.49 (40.55)     2:37.29 (38.80)
  4 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               2:24.16    2:37.49        
                  37.87     1:17.60 (39.73)     1:59.30 (41.70)     2:37.49 (38.19)
  5 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:27.77    2:38.86        
                  36.56     1:16.10 (39.54)     1:57.78 (41.68)     2:38.86 (41.08)
  6 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          2:36.18    2:40.40        
                  38.31     1:19.14 (40.83)     2:00.15 (41.01)     2:40.40 (40.25)
  7 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          2:43.29    2:42.90        
                  39.40     1:20.06 (40.66)     2:01.80 (41.74)     2:42.90 (41.10)
  8 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               2:30.51    2:43.23        
                  38.61     1:19.56 (40.95)     2:01.08 (41.52)     2:43.23 (42.15)
  9 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              2:35.54    2:43.92        
                  38.21     1:18.87 (40.66)     2:01.61 (42.74)     2:43.92 (42.31)
 10 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.43    2:45.47        
                  38.65     1:19.70 (41.05)     2:02.79 (43.09)     2:45.47 (42.68)
 11 Turner, Jennifer J        16 UN-MR                2:48.27    2:48.31        
                  38.54     1:20.59 (42.05)     2:05.05 (44.46)     2:48.31 (43.26)
 12 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.36    2:50.28        
                  40.92     1:24.12 (43.20)     2:07.29 (43.17)     2:50.28 (42.99)
 13 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.86    2:50.72        
                  42.86     1:25.53 (42.67)     2:09.74 (44.21)     2:50.72 (40.98)
 14 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR              2:43.63    2:50.91        
                  42.04     1:25.23 (43.19)     2:08.85 (43.62)     2:50.91 (42.06)
 15 Madalena, Kathryn M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.01    2:51.36        
                  41.88     1:25.09 (43.21)     2:08.87 (43.78)     2:51.36 (42.49)
 16 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.62    2:54.71        
                  41.82     1:25.76 (43.94)     2:11.72 (45.96)     2:54.71 (42.99)
 17 Vanderlinden, Mariel      15 Twisters-MR          2:50.30    2:54.89        
                  40.92     1:24.97 (44.05)     2:10.84 (45.87)     2:54.89 (44.05)
 18 Cannatella, Annie M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.88    2:55.05        
                  41.49     1:25.41 (43.92)   2:55.05 (1:29.64)                    
 19 Watler, Shani             15 NYCC-MR              2:47.78    2:58.31        
                  41.56     1:26.56 (45.00)     2:12.99 (46.43)     2:58.31 (45.32)
 20 Sabatini, Nina B          16 OWA-MR               2:52.29    3:00.76        
                  43.39     1:29.90 (46.51)     2:16.32 (46.42)     3:00.76 (44.44)
 21 Villegas, Joanna          18 RedTails-MR          3:03.21    3:16.12        
                  46.85     1:37.27 (50.42)     2:27.94 (50.67)     3:16.12 (48.18)
 22 Tusa, Joana F             15 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.01    3:20.52        
                  47.57     1:38.06 (50.49)     2:30.30 (52.24)     3:20.52 (50.22)
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     15 OWA-MR               1:13.63    1:21.19        
                  39.69     1:21.19 (41.50)                                        
  2 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          1:19.70    1:22.13        
                  39.01     1:22.13 (43.12)                                        
  3 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.61    1:23.00        
                  39.51     1:23.00 (43.49)                                        
  4 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               1:20.34    1:23.86        
                  40.00     1:23.86 (43.86)                                        
  5 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.78    1:23.97        
                  39.71     1:23.97 (44.26)                                        
  6 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               1:19.08    1:24.24        
                  40.17     1:24.24 (44.07)                                        
  7 Turner, Jennifer J        16 UN-MR                1:22.39    1:26.27        
                  40.81     1:26.27 (45.46)                                        
  8 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          1:22.93    1:27.00        
                  42.26     1:27.00 (44.74)                                        
  9 Turner, Ashley E          18 UN-MR                1:22.65    1:28.04        
                  41.21     1:28.04 (46.83)                                        
 10 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               1:18.30    1:29.11        
                  43.08     1:29.11 (46.03)                                        
 11 Graham, Caitlin           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.98    1:29.27        
                  42.98     1:29.27 (46.29)                                        
 12 Madalena, Kathryn M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.90    1:29.93        
                  43.19     1:29.93 (46.74)                                        
 13 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.92    1:30.91        
                  43.88     1:30.91 (47.03)                                        
 14 Vanderlinden, Mariel      15 Twisters-MR          1:31.72    1:33.46        
                  43.57     1:33.46 (49.89)                                        
 15 Dias, Marcela K           16 Twisters-MR          1:33.88    1:35.35        
                  45.06     1:35.35 (50.29)                                        
 16 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR               1:35.35    1:41.44        
                  48.81     1:41.44 (52.63)                                        
 17 Phinazee, Alyta           15 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:53.90        
                  52.65   1:53.90 (1:01.25)                                        
 18 Farmer, Imani M           15 NYCC-MR              1:55.78    2:01.39        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               2:52.78    2:54.73        
                  40.09     1:25.02 (44.93)     2:10.91 (45.89)     2:54.73 (43.82)
  2 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          2:52.15    2:55.46        
                  40.09     1:24.35 (44.26)     2:10.53 (46.18)     2:55.46 (44.93)
  3 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.06    2:55.86        
                  40.39     1:24.54 (44.15)     2:10.86 (46.32)     2:55.86 (45.00)
  4 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.45    3:03.12        
                  40.72     1:26.44 (45.72)     2:14.39 (47.95)     3:03.12 (48.73)
  5 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               2:52.60    3:03.76        
                  42.28     1:27.71 (45.43)     2:15.23 (47.52)     3:03.76 (48.53)
  6 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               2:47.08    3:04.00        
                  44.21     1:31.18 (46.97)     2:18.91 (47.73)     3:04.00 (45.09)
  7 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          2:56.71    3:06.25        
                  43.18     1:30.12 (46.94)   3:06.25 (1:36.13)                    
  8 Turner, Jennifer J        16 UN-MR                3:09.71    3:08.12        
                  44.02     1:31.88 (47.86)     2:21.07 (49.19)     3:08.12 (47.05)
  9 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.44    3:09.29        
                  44.28     1:31.63 (47.35)     2:21.00 (49.37)     3:09.29 (48.29)
 10 Madalena, Kathryn M       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.33    3:09.48        
                  44.21     1:32.70 (48.49)     2:20.92 (48.22)     3:09.48 (48.56)
 11 Vondrak, Cassandra        15 NBS-MR               3:05.75    3:16.45        
                  44.86     1:33.49 (48.63)     2:24.97 (51.48)     3:16.45 (51.48)
 12 Vanderlinden, Mariel      15 Twisters-MR          3:16.04    3:23.71        
                  46.10     1:36.98 (50.88)     2:31.57 (54.59)     3:23.71 (52.14)
 13 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.51    3:29.96        
                  47.04     1:40.54 (53.50)     2:35.21 (54.67)     3:29.96 (54.75)
 14 Almeida, Wynette A        15 APEX-MR              3:40.28    3:55.19        
                  51.30     1:51.12 (59.82)   2:53.27 (1:02.15)   3:55.19 (1:01.92)
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.32    1:10.13        
                  33.90     1:10.13 (36.23)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Shannon M          19 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.58    1:11.37        
                  33.99     1:11.37 (37.38)                                        
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     15 OWA-MR               1:08.92    1:11.44        
                  34.07     1:11.44 (37.37)                                        
  4 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          1:11.78    1:12.09        
                  34.06     1:12.09 (38.03)                                        
  5 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:12.46    1:12.54        
                  33.97     1:12.54 (38.57)                                        
  6 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          1:13.66    1:13.86        
                  33.73     1:13.86 (40.13)                                        
  7 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.42    1:15.92        
                  35.57     1:15.92 (40.35)                                        
  8 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14    1:16.02        
                  34.87     1:16.02 (41.15)                                        
  9 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66    1:16.03        
                  35.26     1:16.03 (40.77)                                        
 10 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               1:10.97    1:16.11        
                  36.00     1:16.11 (40.11)                                        
 11 Turner, Jennifer J        16 UN-MR                1:14.31    1:16.30        
                  34.35     1:16.30 (41.95)                                        
 12 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               1:09.86    1:16.45        
                  35.16     1:16.45 (41.29)                                        
 13 Sabatini, Nina B          16 OWA-MR               1:12.74    1:16.71        
                  36.50     1:16.71 (40.21)                                        
 14 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.07    1:19.26        
                  36.57     1:19.26 (42.69)                                        
 15 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.83    1:19.86        
                  36.98     1:19.86 (42.88)                                        
 16 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               1:10.51    1:19.88        
                  38.40     1:19.88 (41.48)                                        
 17 Turner, Ashley E          18 UN-MR                1:19.32    1:21.18        
                  37.61     1:21.18 (43.57)                                        
 18 Cannatella, Annie M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.35    1:22.20        
                  38.75     1:22.20 (43.45)                                        
 19 Mazza, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.59    1:26.63        
                  39.56     1:26.63 (47.07)                                        
 20 Mirabal, Blair V          15 FLY-MR               1:21.55    1:28.78        
                  40.63     1:28.78 (48.15)                                        
 21 Phinazee, Alyta           15 RedTails-MR          1:55.62    1:56.00        
                  51.39   1:56.00 (1:04.61)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          2:35.29    2:33.24        
                  35.34     1:13.20 (37.86)     1:53.72 (40.52)     2:33.24 (39.52)
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     15 OWA-MR               2:34.79    2:37.71        
                  36.21     1:16.92 (40.71)     1:57.13 (40.21)     2:37.71 (40.58)
  3 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          2:43.74    2:40.83        
                  35.65     1:16.51 (40.86)     1:59.39 (42.88)     2:40.83 (41.44)
  4 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               2:36.45    2:49.70        
                  37.51     1:19.22 (41.71)     2:04.61 (45.39)     2:49.70 (45.09)
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Shannon M          19 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.97    2:36.53        
                  34.13     1:16.47 (42.34)     2:02.32 (45.85)     2:36.53 (34.21)
  2 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.09    2:38.89        
                  35.82     1:14.56 (38.74)     2:00.54 (45.98)     2:38.89 (38.35)
  3 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               2:29.25    2:39.57        
                                1:15.38 ( )     2:02.31 (46.93)     2:39.57 (37.26)
  4 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.00    2:39.74        
                  34.40     1:18.76 (44.36)     2:02.92 (44.16)     2:39.74 (36.82)
  5 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          2:42.59    2:40.56        
                  34.86     1:16.42 (41.56)     2:05.06 (48.64)     2:40.56 (35.50)
  6 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          2:36.81    2:41.28        
                  36.73     1:17.72 (40.99)     2:05.47 (47.75)     2:41.28 (35.81)
  7 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               2:27.41    2:41.35        
                  36.14     1:15.69 (39.55)     2:04.76 (49.07)     2:41.35 (36.59)
  8 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               2:41.21    2:43.04        
                  36.91     1:19.98 (43.07)     2:06.07 (46.09)     2:43.04 (36.97)
  9 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:39.38    2:43.72        
                  34.34     1:13.76 (39.42)     2:05.88 (52.12)     2:43.72 (37.84)
 10 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.68    2:44.40        
                  36.54     1:20.35 (43.81)     2:08.48 (48.13)     2:44.40 (35.92)
 11 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               2:35.87    2:45.44        
                  36.04     1:18.19 (42.15)     2:07.72 (49.53)     2:45.44 (37.72)
 12 Turner, Jennifer J        16 UN-MR                2:46.78    2:45.92        
                                1:17.54 ( )   2:45.92 (1:28.38)                    
 13 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.77    2:45.96        
                  36.10     1:18.66 (42.56)     2:10.62 (51.96)     2:45.96 (35.34)
 14 Madalena, Kathryn M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.00    2:47.57        
                  39.24     1:23.32 (44.08)     2:10.58 (47.26)     2:47.57 (36.99)
 15 Lindahl, Melissa M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.61    2:47.79        
                                1:18.43 ( )     2:07.31 (48.88)     2:47.79 (40.48)
 16 Graham, Caitlin           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.47    2:47.80        
                  36.08     1:20.62 (44.54)     2:10.79 (50.17)     2:47.80 (37.01)
 17 Cannatella, Annie M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.18    2:48.01        
                                  17.22 ( )       37.34 (20.12)   2:48.01 (2:10.67)
 18 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.53    2:51.84        
                                  32.66 ( )        39.71 (7.05)   2:51.84 (2:12.13)
 19 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.50    2:52.61        
                  40.43     1:22.68 (42.25)     2:14.52 (51.84)     2:52.61 (38.09)
 20 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.62    2:54.21        
                  38.34     1:23.79 (45.45)     2:16.55 (52.76)     2:54.21 (37.66)
 21 Turner, Ashley E          18 UN-MR                2:50.00    2:55.77        
                  35.68     1:22.87 (47.19)     2:14.58 (51.71)     2:55.77 (41.19)
 22 Vanderlinden, Mariel      15 Twisters-MR          2:50.91    2:56.59        
                  38.27     1:25.75 (47.48)     2:17.55 (51.80)     2:56.59 (39.04)
 23 Watler, Shani             15 NYCC-MR              2:52.83    3:04.24        
                  45.27     1:30.97 (45.70)     2:25.61 (54.64)     3:04.24 (38.63)
 24 Tusa, Joana F             15 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.13    3:19.90        
                  41.91     1:32.67 (50.76)   2:38.31 (1:05.64)     3:19.90 (41.59)
 25 Phinazee, Alyta           15 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:28.78        
                  46.50     1:36.89 (50.39)   2:41.74 (1:04.85)     3:28.78 (47.04)
 26 Almeida, Wynette A        15 APEX-MR                   NT    3:35.69        
                  27.15                               43.30 ( )   3:35.69 (2:52.39)
 -- Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          2:38.96         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  36.58     1:19.12 (42.54)     2:05.86 (46.74)          DQ (35.56)
 
Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:22.48    4:25.96        
                          1:08.27 (1:08.27)                         1:26.29 (18.02)
                            2:13.85 (47.56)   4:25.96 (2:12.11)                    
  2 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     4:17.20    4:32.23        
                  32.47   1:07.10 (1:07.10)                         1:29.76 (22.66)
         1:39.75 (9.99)     2:15.13 (45.37)   4:32.23 (2:17.10)                    
 
Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:47.31    4:55.95        
                  36.95   1:16.12 (1:16.12)                         1:32.80 (16.68)
      3:12.88 (1:40.08)   3:50.69 (2:17.89)     4:22.04 (31.35)   4:55.95 (1:05.26)
  2 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     4:39.44    5:01.98        
                  36.74   1:14.73 (1:14.73)     1:54.35 (39.62)   2:36.72 (1:21.99)
        3:12.93 (36.21)   3:54.09 (1:17.37)   5:01.98 (1:07.89)                    
 
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                 32.66      33.24        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                 34.26      33.94        
  3 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR                 34.38      34.95        
  4 McAllister, John          10 MAR-MR                 33.70      35.09        
  5 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR                 37.49      36.55        
  6 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR                 36.32      36.96        
  7 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                 37.92      38.03        
  8 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      38.48        
  9 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                 37.83      39.09        
 10 Chernyshev, Yegor S       10 OWA-MR                 40.48      40.73        
 11 Bushati, Arvid            10 APEX-MR                   NT      42.91        
 12 Mirabal, Isaiah D          8 FLY-MR                 44.88      44.01        
 13 Bracey, Devin              9 NFS-MR                 44.49      44.34        
 14 Lee, Andy                  6 Twisters-MR            42.86      44.53        
 15 Phang, Yik Fung            8 FLY-MR                 43.89      44.54        
 16 Mangan, Matthew J         10 APEX-MR                41.24      44.60        
 17 Bailey, Nicholas X         9 NFS-MR                 49.01      45.91        
 18 Iorizzo, Kyle              8 NY Sharks-MR           46.84      46.05        
 19 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR           46.37      46.43        
 20 Mercado, David O          10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      47.24        
 21 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR                 43.47      48.13        
 22 Thomas, Desi               8 NYCC-MR                51.24      48.34        
 23 Rodriguez, Ian R           9 NYCC-MR                45.16      48.41        
 24 Navas, Brandon             9 NFS-MR                    NT      49.47        
 25 Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR           49.34      49.91        
 26 Santos, Douglas J          8 FLY-MR                 51.51      49.98        
 27 Melendez, Raul A          10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      51.64        
 28 Sanchez, Michael P         9 NFS-MR                    NT      56.47        
 29 Ukejianja, Ifeany M        8 RedTails-MR            58.30    1:01.87        
 30 Gamboa, Nat J              7 OWA-MR               1:06.30    1:02.32        
 31 Chabowski, Tad M           7 OWA-MR               1:16.35    1:10.15        
 32 Freud, Iossy               7 RedTails-MR          1:24.70    1:12.60        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR               1:13.10    1:12.89        
                  34.92     1:12.89 (37.97)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               1:15.93    1:15.87        
                  37.22     1:15.87 (38.65)                                        
  3 McAllister, John          10 MAR-MR               1:13.87    1:16.64        
  4 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR               1:17.89    1:18.20        
                  38.08     1:18.20 (40.12)                                        
  5 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR               1:19.48    1:19.05        
                  37.70     1:19.05 (41.35)                                        
  6 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR               1:21.21    1:20.97        
                  38.86     1:20.97 (42.11)                                        
  7 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR               1:20.73    1:25.27        
                  40.14     1:25.27 (45.13)                                        
  8 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.40    1:25.64        
  9 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR               1:22.89    1:25.80        
                  40.46     1:25.80 (45.34)                                        
 10 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.77    1:28.83        
                  42.78     1:28.83 (46.05)                                        
 11 Chernyshev, Yegor S       10 OWA-MR               1:31.70    1:28.85        
                  42.27     1:28.85 (46.58)                                        
 12 Mangan, Matthew J         10 APEX-MR              1:28.88    1:32.26        
                  46.74     1:32.26 (45.52)                                        
 13 Chen, Christopher         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.80    1:32.41        
 14 Mirabal, Isaiah D          8 FLY-MR               1:45.66    1:39.42        
                  48.37     1:39.42 (51.05)                                        
 15 Towers, Connor D           7 OWA-MR               1:43.18    1:40.91        
 16 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.27    1:41.72        
                  49.48     1:41.72 (52.24)                                        
 17 Phang, Yik Fung            8 FLY-MR               1:40.05    1:42.23        
                  48.57     1:42.23 (53.66)                                        
 18 Iorizzo, Kyle              8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:43.07        
 19 Bracey, Devin              9 NFS-MR               1:46.78    1:43.97        
                  48.97     1:43.97 (55.00)                                        
 20 Lee, Andy                  6 Twisters-MR          1:36.27    1:44.94        
                  48.95     1:44.94 (55.99)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Ian R           9 NYCC-MR              1:49.50    1:47.02        
                  48.77     1:47.02 (58.25)                                        
 22 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR               2:12.21    1:50.51        
 23 Bailey, Nicholas X         9 NFS-MR               1:50.92    1:51.75        
                  53.17     1:51.75 (58.58)                                        
 24 Santos, Douglas J          8 FLY-MR               1:52.94    1:52.56        
                  53.17     1:52.56 (59.39)                                        
 25 Mercado, David O          10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:52.80        
 26 Melendez, Raul A          10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:53.73        
                  57.66     1:53.73 (56.07)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Baylen          8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:55.25        
 28 Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.92    1:55.36        
 29 Thomas, Desi               8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:59.80        
                  51.35   1:59.80 (1:08.45)                                        
 30 Lipton, Evan N             8 YFD-MR                    NT    2:05.71        
                  54.69   2:05.71 (1:11.02)                                        
 31 Ukejianja, Ifeany M        8 RedTails-MR          2:15.32    2:12.73        
                1:05.15   2:12.73 (1:07.58)                                        
 32 Poindexter, Gage           7 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.00    2:23.25        
 33 Chabowski, Tad M           7 OWA-MR               2:35.98    2:36.40        
                1:09.30   2:36.40 (1:27.10)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR               2:32.94    2:35.58        
                  34.67     1:13.65 (38.98)     1:55.53 (41.88)     2:35.58 (40.05)
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               2:41.08    2:42.74        
                                1:18.86 ( )   2:42.74 (1:23.88)                    
  3 McAllister, John          10 MAR-MR               2:57.32    2:44.43        
                  36.04     1:18.44 (42.40)     2:03.02 (44.58)     2:44.43 (41.41)
  4 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR               2:52.82    2:50.28        
                  36.84     1:19.60 (42.76)     2:05.19 (45.59)     2:50.28 (45.09)
  5 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR               2:52.63    2:52.15        
                  40.25     1:24.96 (44.71)     2:11.32 (46.36)     2:52.15 (40.83)
  6 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR               2:57.30    2:53.04        
                  40.06     1:24.43 (44.37)     2:10.90 (46.47)     2:53.04 (42.14)
  7 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR               3:07.07    2:58.68        
                  38.81     1:25.78 (46.97)     2:14.41 (48.63)     2:58.68 (44.27)
  8 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR               2:59.50    3:03.55        
                  40.97     1:28.27 (47.30)     2:17.06 (48.79)     3:03.55 (46.49)
  9 Chernyshev, Yegor S       10 OWA-MR               3:13.53    3:06.26        
                  42.01     1:29.07 (47.06)     2:18.72 (49.65)     3:06.26 (47.54)
 10 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.19    3:16.89        
                                1:32.54 ( )   3:16.89 (1:44.35)                    
 11 Mangan, Matthew J         10 APEX-MR              3:20.39    3:28.63        
                  46.06     1:40.02 (53.96)     2:35.33 (55.31)     3:28.63 (53.30)
 12 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:40.36        
                  50.29     1:46.47 (56.18)     2:45.16 (58.69)     3:40.36 (55.20)
 13 Lee, Andy                  6 Twisters-MR          3:47.85    3:41.36        
                  48.04     1:44.97 (56.93)   2:45.27 (1:00.30)     3:41.36 (56.09)
 14 Bracey, Devin              9 NFS-MR               4:04.20    3:52.75        
                  47.15     1:46.83 (59.68)   2:50.52 (1:03.69)   3:52.75 (1:02.23)
 15 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR               5:04.51    4:15.28        
                                4:15.28 ( )         4:15.28 ( )                    
 
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                 38.22      38.31        
  2 McAllister, John          10 MAR-MR                 43.50      40.86        
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                 40.05      40.93        
  4 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR                 44.50      42.44        
  5 Chen, Christopher         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.26      43.31        
  6 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR                 42.48      43.61        
  7 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming-MR    46.18      45.77        
  8 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                 45.64      45.80        
  9 Mangan, Matthew J         10 APEX-MR                47.50      45.88        
 10 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                 47.03      46.74        
 11 Phang, Yik Fung            8 FLY-MR                 48.90      47.48        
 12 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR           51.34      48.84        
 13 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR    51.59      49.52        
 14 Chernyshev, Yegor S       10 OWA-MR                 49.00      50.24        
 15 Towers, Connor D           7 OWA-MR                 52.23      51.89        
 16 Lee, Andy                  6 Twisters-MR            52.16      54.76        
 17 Bushati, Arvid            10 APEX-MR                   NT      55.16        
 18 Thomas, Desi               8 NYCC-MR              1:04.25      55.22        
 19 Rodriguez, Ian R           9 NYCC-MR                51.06      55.53        
 20 Iorizzo, Kyle              8 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.05      57.03        
 21 Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR           56.79      57.29        
 22 Mirabal, Isaiah D          8 FLY-MR                 58.12      57.62        
 23 Mercado, David O          10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      58.74        
 24 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR                 59.57      59.11        
 25 Bracey, Devin              9 NFS-MR                 59.31      59.61        
 26 Poindexter, Gage           7 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.00    1:02.54        
 27 Santos, Douglas J          8 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:02.60        
 28 Lipton, Evan N             8 YFD-MR               1:03.21    1:03.46        
 29 Melendez, Raul A          10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:04.60        
 30 Rodriguez, Baylen          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.05    1:04.95        
 31 Ukejianja, Ifeany M        8 RedTails-MR          1:08.33    1:07.00        
 32 Bailey, Nicholas X         9 NFS-MR               1:09.22    1:07.06        
 33 Chabowski, Tad M           7 OWA-MR               1:27.60    1:24.86        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR               1:21.06    1:20.98        
                  39.67     1:20.98 (41.31)                                        
  2 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR               1:32.53    1:29.06        
                  44.31     1:29.06 (44.75)                                        
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               1:26.12    1:30.07        
                  44.36     1:30.07 (45.71)                                        
  4 McAllister, John          10 MAR-MR               1:30.00    1:32.71        
                  44.18     1:32.71 (48.53)                                        
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR               1:40.01    1:38.16        
                  48.81     1:38.16 (49.35)                                        
  6 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR               1:35.78    1:38.45        
  7 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR               1:37.03    1:38.76        
                  47.95     1:38.76 (50.81)                                        
  8 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR               1:40.06    1:42.33        
  9 Mangan, Matthew J         10 APEX-MR              1:42.78    1:43.20        
                  51.95     1:43.20 (51.25)                                        
 10 Chernyshev, Yegor S       10 OWA-MR               1:41.88    1:45.61        
                  52.20     1:45.61 (53.41)                                        
 11 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.49    1:49.76        
                  54.54     1:49.76 (55.22)                                        
 12 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.59    1:52.65        
                  54.57     1:52.65 (58.08)                                        
 12 Navas, Brandon             9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:52.65        
                  56.43     1:52.65 (56.22)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Ian R           9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:53.85        
                  55.11     1:53.85 (58.74)                                        
 15 Lee, Andy                  6 Twisters-MR          1:48.93    1:56.50        
                  57.76     1:56.50 (58.74)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Michael P         9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:59.26        
                  57.13   1:59.26 (1:02.13)                                        
 17 Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.98    2:01.27        
 18 Iorizzo, Kyle              8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:06.37        
                  59.45   2:06.37 (1:06.92)                                        
 19 Gamboa, Nat J              7 OWA-MR               2:11.00    2:11.94        
                1:03.99   2:11.94 (1:07.95)                                        
 20 Santos, Douglas J          8 FLY-MR               2:11.74    2:12.33        
                1:02.89   2:12.33 (1:09.44)                                        
 21 Mercado, David O          10 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:19.97        
 22 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR               2:29.09    2:21.44        
                1:10.38   2:21.44 (1:11.06)                                        
 23 Ukejianja, Ifeany M        8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:22.77        
                1:08.34   2:22.77 (1:14.43)                                        
 24 Bracey, Devin              9 NFS-MR                    NT    2:25.55        
                1:12.00   2:25.55 (1:13.55)                                        
 25 Melendez, Raul A          10 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:33.45        
 -- Phang, Yik Fung            8 FLY-MR               1:47.14         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  50.96          DQ (54.61)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                 44.81      44.60        
  2 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR                 44.94      46.50        
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                 59.61      50.36        
  4 Phang, Yik Fung            8 FLY-MR                 54.54      53.40        
  5 Lee, Andy                  6 Twisters-MR            58.44      53.98        
  6 Bracey, Devin              9 NFS-MR                 54.55      54.53        
  7 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                 50.91      54.82        
  8 Chernyshev, Yegor S       10 OWA-MR                 57.94      55.78        
  9 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR           57.89      57.02        
 10 Rodriguez, Ian R           9 NYCC-MR                56.82      57.10        
 11 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                 59.31      58.05        
 12 Mirabal, Isaiah D          8 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:04.70        
 13 Thomas, Desi               8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:05.39        
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle              8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:06.22        
 15 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR               1:04.84    1:06.73        
 16 Sanchez, Michael P         9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:15.29        
 17 Bailey, Nicholas X         9 NFS-MR               1:28.41    1:22.25        
 18 Ukejianja, Ifeany M        8 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:34.80        
 19 Freud, Iossy               7 RedTails-MR               NT    1:42.53        
 -- Chabowski, Tad M           7 OWA-MR               1:28.55         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Navas, Brandon             9 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Santos, Douglas J          8 FLY-MR               1:20.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR               1:37.97    1:39.96        
                  47.62     1:39.96 (52.34)                                        
  2 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR               1:50.08    1:53.46        
  3 Chen, Christopher         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.48    1:55.93        
                  56.89     1:55.93 (59.04)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy                  6 Twisters-MR          1:59.32    1:57.71        
                  56.48   1:57.71 (1:01.23)                                        
  5 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.15    1:58.59        
  6 Bracey, Devin              9 NFS-MR               2:23.15    1:59.28        
                  56.28   1:59.28 (1:03.00)                                        
  7 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.08    2:00.62        
                  58.63   2:00.62 (1:01.99)                                        
  8 Chernyshev, Yegor S       10 OWA-MR               2:06.23    2:02.79        
                  58.81   2:02.79 (1:03.98)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Ian R           9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:17.69        
                1:06.31   2:17.69 (1:11.38)                                        
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle              8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:18.00        
 11 Lipton, Evan N             8 YFD-MR               2:00.00    2:19.64        
                1:02.44   2:19.64 (1:17.20)                                        
 12 Towers, Connor D           7 OWA-MR               2:15.74    2:29.46        
                1:11.37   2:29.46 (1:18.09)                                        
 -- Poindexter, Gage           7 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:16.01        DQ (1:26.69)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Baylen          8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                1:16.01        DQ (1:21.22)                                        
 -- Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.51         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.48          DQ (57.65)                                        
 -- Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.79         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:15.98        DQ (1:23.53)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                 35.35      36.91        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                 38.07      38.54        
  3 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR                 42.54      41.16        
  4 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                 42.41      43.90        
  5 McAllister, John          10 MAR-MR                 40.33      44.19        
  6 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                 47.34      48.80        
  7 Phang, Yik Fung            8 FLY-MR                 50.34      49.03        
  8 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR                 47.18      50.72        
  9 Mangan, Matthew J         10 APEX-MR                53.04      52.90        
 10 Bushati, Arvid            10 APEX-MR                   NT      53.19        
 11 Chernyshev, Yegor S       10 OWA-MR                 50.83      55.59        
 12 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.30      56.42        
 13 Lee, Andy                  6 Twisters-MR            56.72      57.47        
 14 Bailey, Nicholas X         9 NFS-MR                 55.99      57.85        
 15 Mirabal, Isaiah D          8 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:01.44        
 16 Thomas, Desi               8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.35        
 17 Bracey, Devin              9 NFS-MR               1:04.93    1:11.95        
 18 Santos, Douglas J          8 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:14.95        
 19 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR               1:11.55    1:21.55        
 20 Ukejianja, Ifeany M        8 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:27.85        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR               3:00.00    2:56.61        
                  39.69     1:22.38 (42.69)     2:17.45 (55.07)     2:56.61 (39.16)
  2 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR               3:17.07    3:06.68        
                                1:27.72 ( )   3:06.68 (1:38.96)                    
  3 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR               3:22.02    3:11.68        
                  46.59     1:37.02 (50.43)     2:30.82 (53.80)     3:11.68 (40.86)
  4 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               3:22.73    3:18.11        
                  40.76     1:29.34 (48.58)   2:36.72 (1:07.38)     3:18.11 (41.39)
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR               3:25.02    3:23.18        
                  43.99     1:37.40 (53.41)     2:36.65 (59.25)     3:23.18 (46.53)
  6 McAllister, John          10 MAR-MR               3:20.04    3:24.25        
                  43.63     1:33.15 (49.52)   2:42.60 (1:09.45)     3:24.25 (41.65)
  7 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR               3:36.30    3:32.05        
                  46.37     1:38.17 (51.80)   2:45.03 (1:06.86)     3:32.05 (47.02)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     5:30.63    5:30.42        
                  37.88   1:19.62 (1:19.62)     2:00.82 (41.20)   2:48.54 (1:28.92)
                            3:08.31 (19.77)   4:49.64 (1:41.33)   5:30.42 (2:22.11)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             5:47.90         DQ        
      False start
                  37.20   1:24.41 (1:24.41)                       3:24.25 (1:59.84)
        3:55.97 (31.72)   4:50.51 (1:26.26)        DQ (1:26.00)                    
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     2:50.48    2:53.74        
                  47.16     1:32.96 (45.80)     2:13.97 (41.01)     2:53.74 (39.77)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:59.86    3:16.12        
                                                    2:41.10 ( )     3:16.12 (35.02)
  3 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:35.00    4:04.08        
                1:02.42   2:08.04 (1:05.62)   3:13.88 (1:05.84)     4:04.08 (50.20)
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR            27.82      28.35        
  2 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR            30.44      30.29        
  3 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR            31.36      31.48        
  4 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR                 31.95      31.79        
  5 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR            31.32      31.91        
  6 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR            31.78      32.30        
  7 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      32.35        
  8 Zhan, Edmund              12 FLY-MR                 33.88      32.56        
  9 Caponegro, Frank          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.79      32.65        
 10 Grippo, Joseph            12 FLY-MR                 30.78      32.75        
 11 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                 32.69      32.78        
 12 Reyes, Christopher        12 FLY-MR                 33.79      33.43        
 13 Nelson, Elliot A          12 NYCC-MR                33.28      34.25        
 14 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR                 34.60      35.53        
 15 De La Cruz, Edwin A       11 RedTails-MR            36.40      35.64        
 16 Isaac, Alejandro          11 NYCC-MR                34.61      35.72        
 17 Guo, Andrew               11 Twisters-MR            37.69      36.21        
 18 Li, Alan                  11 FLY-MR                 35.80      36.24        
 19 Low, Derek                12 NYCC-MR                34.01      36.32        
 20 Alvarez, Jeffrey          11 Twisters-MR            36.81      37.05        
 21 Smith, William            11 RedTails-MR            36.38      37.06        
 22 Cornwallis, Robert A      12 Twisters-MR            35.51      37.24        
 23 Belozerov, Alex           11 Twisters-MR            44.00      37.40        
 24 Gamboa, Matthew G         11 OWA-MR                 35.55      37.64        
 25 Stites, Samuel K          12 RedTails-MR            38.85      37.80        
 26 Mercado, Raphael O        12 RedTails-MR            45.09      38.90        
 27 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       12 RedTails-MR            37.66      39.63        
 28 Holston, Kamau S          11 NFS-MR                 36.21      39.90        
 29 Kunze, Aidan J            11 NYCC-MR                36.41      41.19        
 30 Olivares, Fraylin         12 MAD-MR                 40.33      42.90        
 31 Ortega, David             11 NFS-MR                    NT      43.69        
 32 Tejeda, Chuleta           12 MAD-MR                 41.28      44.01        
 33 De los Santos, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                 45.62      47.11        
 34 Ortega, Xavier            11 RedTails-MR            50.05      51.70        
 35 Nudell, Isaack            11 RedTails-MR            46.29      52.92        
 36 Melo, Keven               11 RedTails-MR            56.10      56.41        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          1:00.78    1:01.77        
                  29.46     1:01.77 (32.31)                                        
  2 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR          1:06.69    1:07.71        
                  31.48     1:07.71 (36.23)                                        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR          1:08.22    1:08.98        
                  32.99     1:08.98 (35.99)                                        
  4 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR          1:07.63    1:09.65        
                  32.63     1:09.65 (37.02)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:10.46        
                  33.74     1:10.46 (36.72)                                        
  6 Tilneac, George           11 NYCC-MR              1:12.10    1:10.79        
                  33.99     1:10.79 (36.80)                                        
  7 Caponegro, Frank          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:11.80        
                  34.00     1:11.80 (37.80)                                        
  8 Sourial, Anthony          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.06    1:12.05        
                  34.67     1:12.05 (37.38)                                        
  9 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               1:12.16    1:13.06        
                  35.06     1:13.06 (38.00)                                        
 10 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR          1:13.08    1:13.14        
                  34.67     1:13.14 (38.47)                                        
 11 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR               1:09.97    1:13.86        
                  35.84     1:13.86 (38.02)                                        
 12 Quito, Brandon E          12 APEX-MR              1:12.26    1:13.93        
                  34.95     1:13.93 (38.98)                                        
 13 Reyes, Christopher        12 FLY-MR               1:13.29    1:14.70        
                  35.27     1:14.70 (39.43)                                        
 14 Grippo, Joseph            12 FLY-MR               1:09.58    1:15.28        
                  35.83     1:15.28 (39.45)                                        
 15 Warren, Colin J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.76    1:16.10        
                  36.16     1:16.10 (39.94)                                        
 16 Nelson, Elliot A          12 NYCC-MR              1:13.76    1:16.55        
                  36.29     1:16.55 (40.26)                                        
 17 De los Santos, Christian  12 FLY-MR               1:16.27    1:17.67        
                  38.22     1:17.67 (39.45)                                        
 18 Gamboa, Matthew G         11 OWA-MR               1:19.83    1:17.99        
                  38.44     1:17.99 (39.55)                                        
 19 Guo, Andrew               11 Twisters-MR          1:18.08    1:18.00        
                  37.30     1:18.00 (40.70)                                        
 20 Low, Derek                12 NYCC-MR              1:17.96    1:18.60        
                  38.03     1:18.60 (40.57)                                        
 21 Li, Alan                  11 FLY-MR               1:18.66    1:18.96        
                  38.32     1:18.96 (40.64)                                        
 22 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR               1:15.16    1:19.24        
                  37.67     1:19.24 (41.57)                                        
 23 Isaac, Alejandro          11 NYCC-MR              1:18.17    1:20.43        
                  38.48     1:20.43 (41.95)                                        
 24 Siboonruang, Tana         11 Twisters-MR          1:22.99    1:24.89        
                  40.54     1:24.89 (44.35)                                        
 25 De La Cruz, Edwin A       11 RedTails-MR          1:21.68    1:25.66        
                  40.47     1:25.66 (45.19)                                        
 26 Stites, Samuel K          12 RedTails-MR          1:29.32    1:25.83        
                  40.65     1:25.83 (45.18)                                        
 27 Cornwallis, Robert A      12 Twisters-MR          1:22.63    1:27.07        
                  40.73     1:27.07 (46.34)                                        
 28 Smith, William            11 RedTails-MR          1:22.14    1:28.15        
                  41.55     1:28.15 (46.60)                                        
 29 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       12 RedTails-MR          1:26.94    1:29.23        
                  42.00     1:29.23 (47.23)                                        
 30 Mercado, Raphael O        12 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:42.93        
 31 De los Santos, Sean A     11 FLY-MR               1:37.09    1:44.18        
                  48.12     1:44.18 (56.06)                                        
 32 Ortega, Xavier            11 RedTails-MR          1:57.86    1:56.53        
                  54.18   1:56.53 (1:02.35)                                        
 33 Nudell, Isaack            11 RedTails-MR          1:42.34    1:58.02        
                  54.68   1:58.02 (1:03.34)                                        
 34 Melo, Keven               11 RedTails-MR          2:05.58    2:00.47        
                  56.13   2:00.47 (1:04.34)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          2:14.22    2:19.03        
                  31.13     1:05.63 (34.50)     1:42.75 (37.12)     2:19.03 (36.28)
  2 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          2:29.71    2:22.28        
                  32.24     1:08.02 (35.78)     1:45.87 (37.85)     2:22.28 (36.41)
  3 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:27.80        
                  33.99     1:11.31 (37.32)     1:50.02 (38.71)     2:27.80 (37.78)
  4 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR          2:36.57    2:28.77        
                  32.71     1:10.49 (37.78)     1:49.74 (39.25)     2:28.77 (39.03)
  5 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR          2:31.47    2:29.62        
                  32.98     1:11.08 (38.10)     1:50.99 (39.91)     2:29.62 (38.63)
  6 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          2:37.14    2:35.46        
                  33.62     1:12.75 (39.13)     1:54.29 (41.54)     2:35.46 (41.17)
  7 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               2:38.74    2:35.90        
                  35.67     1:15.56 (39.89)     1:57.00 (41.44)     2:35.90 (38.90)
  8 Quito, Brandon E          12 APEX-MR              2:39.21    2:38.91        
                  35.81     1:16.23 (40.42)     1:57.19 (40.96)     2:38.91 (41.72)
  9 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.43    2:40.16        
                  36.33     1:16.91 (40.58)     1:59.17 (42.26)     2:40.16 (40.99)
 10 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR               2:36.31    2:40.21        
                  35.48     1:16.85 (41.37)     1:59.69 (42.84)     2:40.21 (40.52)
 11 Reyes, Christopher        12 FLY-MR               2:43.32    2:41.66        
                  37.12     1:17.73 (40.61)     1:59.91 (42.18)     2:41.66 (41.75)
 12 Grippo, Joseph            12 FLY-MR               2:42.22    2:41.88        
                  36.79     1:18.50 (41.71)     2:02.14 (43.64)     2:41.88 (39.74)
 13 Guo, Andrew               11 Twisters-MR          2:47.67    2:45.74        
                  36.77     1:19.30 (42.53)     2:03.46 (44.16)     2:45.74 (42.28)
 14 Isaac, Alejandro          11 NYCC-MR              3:01.99    2:49.93        
                  38.44     1:21.76 (43.32)     2:08.70 (46.94)     2:49.93 (41.23)
 15 Gamboa, Matthew G         11 OWA-MR               2:59.19    2:50.68        
                  40.10     1:25.91 (45.81)     2:11.04 (45.13)     2:50.68 (39.64)
 16 Nelson, Elliot A          12 NYCC-MR              2:48.96    2:51.51        
                  38.69     1:24.02 (45.33)     2:11.78 (47.76)     2:51.51 (39.73)
 17 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR          2:48.02    2:51.57        
                  39.99     1:27.00 (47.01)     2:10.80 (43.80)     2:51.57 (40.77)
 18 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR               2:48.10    2:54.07        
                  37.31     1:22.87 (45.56)     2:09.29 (46.42)     2:54.07 (44.78)
 19 Low, Derek                12 NYCC-MR              2:57.59    2:57.45        
                  39.91     1:25.62 (45.71)     2:11.76 (46.14)     2:57.45 (45.69)
 20 Kunze, Aidan J            11 NYCC-MR              2:59.36    3:05.03        
                                1:29.32 ( )     2:17.60 (48.28)     3:05.03 (47.43)
 21 Alvarez, Jeffrey          11 Twisters-MR          2:59.85    3:06.35        
                  41.28     1:28.13 (46.85)     2:19.09 (50.96)     3:06.35 (47.26)
 22 Smith, William            11 RedTails-MR          3:14.53    3:11.63        
                  41.74                             2:24.76 ( )     3:11.63 (46.87)
 23 Stites, Samuel K          12 RedTails-MR          3:26.90    3:24.37        
                  44.59     1:37.29 (52.70)     2:35.27 (57.98)     3:24.37 (49.10)
 24 Holston, Kamau S          11 NFS-MR               3:13.18    3:27.12        
                  43.90     1:36.48 (52.58)     2:32.89 (56.41)     3:27.12 (54.23)
 25 Tejeda, Chuleta           12 MAD-MR               3:40.76    3:29.27        
                                1:43.57 ( )     2:39.48 (55.91)     3:29.27 (49.79)
 26 Nudell, Isaack            11 RedTails-MR          3:59.64    4:10.95        
                  54.81   2:00.01 (1:05.20)   3:07.85 (1:07.84)   4:10.95 (1:03.10)
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR            32.91      32.17        
  2 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR            33.80      34.19        
  3 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR            36.54      35.53        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR            37.40      36.58        
  5 Tilneac, George           11 NYCC-MR                37.06      37.24        
  6 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR            36.00      37.43        
  7 Sourial, Anthony          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.47      39.96        
  8 Guo, Andrew               11 Twisters-MR            42.91      40.24        
  9 Grippo, Joseph            12 FLY-MR                 40.03      40.30        
 10 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                 42.41      40.76        
 11 Belozerov, Alex           11 Twisters-MR            45.67      41.69        
 12 Warren, Colin J           12 Express Swimming-MR    48.54      41.85        
 13 Cornwallis, Robert A      12 Twisters-MR            41.02      42.18        
 14 Nelson, Elliot A          12 NYCC-MR                42.49      42.77        
 15 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       12 RedTails-MR            41.37      43.01        
 16 Gamboa, Matthew G         11 OWA-MR                 43.16      44.44        
 17 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR                 42.39      44.94        
 18 Alvarez, Jeffrey          11 Twisters-MR            47.05      45.20        
 19 Siboonruang, Tana         11 Twisters-MR            45.15      45.50        
 20 De La Cruz, Edwin A       11 RedTails-MR            45.23      47.09        
 21 Stites, Samuel K          12 RedTails-MR            49.20      48.23        
 22 Mercado, Raphael O        12 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      49.92        
 23 Smith, William            11 RedTails-MR            50.21      52.11        
 24 Nudell, Isaack            11 RedTails-MR            52.39      54.32        
 25 De los Santos, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                 53.59      54.53        
 26 Ortega, Xavier            11 RedTails-MR            53.69      56.02        
 27 Melo, Keven               11 RedTails-MR          1:02.77    1:01.56        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.08    1:09.69        
                  34.63     1:09.69 (35.06)                                        
  2 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          1:17.70    1:15.53        
                  37.11     1:15.53 (38.42)                                        
  3 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          1:19.60    1:18.05        
                  37.79     1:18.05 (40.26)                                        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR          1:17.89    1:18.42        
                  38.73     1:18.42 (39.69)                                        
  5 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR          1:17.93    1:20.50        
                  38.82     1:20.50 (41.68)                                        
  6 Reyes, Christopher        12 FLY-MR               1:25.93    1:25.63        
                  40.88     1:25.63 (44.75)                                        
  7 Guo, Andrew               11 Twisters-MR          1:35.70    1:26.28        
                  41.91     1:26.28 (44.37)                                        
  8 Grippo, Joseph            12 FLY-MR               1:23.13    1:26.98        
                  42.34     1:26.98 (44.64)                                        
  9 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               1:31.85    1:27.05        
                  43.13     1:27.05 (43.92)                                        
 10 Quito, Brandon E          12 APEX-MR              1:24.13    1:27.12        
                  42.57     1:27.12 (44.55)                                        
 11 Belozerov, Alex           11 Twisters-MR          1:33.37    1:31.15        
                  44.85     1:31.15 (46.30)                                        
 12 De los Santos, Christian  12 FLY-MR               1:32.06    1:31.68        
                  45.03     1:31.68 (46.65)                                        
 13 Cornwallis, Robert A      12 Twisters-MR          1:40.76    1:32.46        
                  44.11     1:32.46 (48.35)                                        
 14 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       12 RedTails-MR          1:30.64    1:34.69        
                  44.85     1:34.69 (49.84)                                        
 15 Gamboa, Matthew G         11 OWA-MR               1:33.27    1:37.71        
                  47.13     1:37.71 (50.58)                                        
 16 Alvarez, Jeffrey          11 Twisters-MR          1:39.03    1:37.91        
                  48.25     1:37.91 (49.66)                                        
 17 De La Cruz, Edwin A       11 RedTails-MR          1:37.84    1:37.96        
                  48.31     1:37.96 (49.65)                                        
 18 Isaac, Alejandro          11 NYCC-MR              1:34.00    1:38.63        
                  48.34     1:38.63 (50.29)                                        
 19 Nelson, Elliot A          12 NYCC-MR              1:31.05    1:39.53        
                  48.09     1:39.53 (51.44)                                        
 20 Kunze, Aidan J            11 NYCC-MR              1:33.03    1:39.95        
                  47.82     1:39.95 (52.13)                                        
 21 Ortega, David             11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:48.44        
                  51.85     1:48.44 (56.59)                                        
 22 Smith, William            11 RedTails-MR          1:53.21    1:50.78        
 23 Holston, Kamau S          11 NFS-MR               1:56.81    2:00.40        
 24 Ortega, Xavier            11 RedTails-MR          2:03.72    2:00.93        
                1:00.07   2:00.93 (1:00.86)                                        
 25 Nudell, Isaack            11 RedTails-MR          2:01.44    2:01.23        
                1:00.88   2:01.23 (1:00.35)                                        
 26 Melo, Keven               11 RedTails-MR          2:13.97    2:16.49        
                1:05.89   2:16.49 (1:10.60)                                        
 -- Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.95         DQ        
                  41.14          DQ (43.23)                                        
 -- Mercado, Raphael O        12 RedTails-MR          2:10.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:48.44        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caponegro, Frank          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.05      40.16        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      40.63        
  3 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR            44.57      40.79        
  4 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR            41.06      40.88        
  5 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR            42.99      42.54        
  6 Low, Derek                12 NYCC-MR                41.97      42.73        
  7 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR            43.54      42.81        
  8 Zhan, Edmund              12 FLY-MR                 51.85      44.91        
  9 Belozerov, Alex           11 Twisters-MR            49.98      44.97        
 10 Guo, Andrew               11 Twisters-MR            49.80      45.48        
 11 Li, Alan                  11 FLY-MR                 45.50      46.43        
 12 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR                 44.95      46.49        
 13 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                 46.54      46.50        
 14 Cornwallis, Robert A      12 Twisters-MR            46.27      46.63        
 15 De los Santos, Christian  12 FLY-MR                 46.50      46.69        
 16 Quito, Brandon E          12 APEX-MR                45.08      47.01        
 17 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR                 44.80      47.34        
 18 Alvarez, Jeffrey          11 Twisters-MR            47.03      48.23        
 19 Stites, Samuel K          12 RedTails-MR            50.98      49.00        
 20 Olivares, Fraylin         12 MAD-MR                 51.36      51.04        
 21 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       12 RedTails-MR            51.49      52.46        
 22 De los Santos, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                 55.36    1:01.15        
 23 Ortega, David             11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:02.48        
 24 Smith, William            11 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:03.80        
 25 Tejeda, Chuleta           12 MAD-MR                 58.20    1:04.23        
 26 Melo, Keven               11 RedTails-MR          1:03.50    1:04.64        
 27 Ortega, Xavier            11 RedTails-MR          1:09.84    1:07.34        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR          1:25.86    1:26.51        
                  40.31     1:26.51 (46.20)                                        
  2 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          1:32.99    1:29.36        
                  42.41     1:29.36 (46.95)                                        
  3 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR          1:27.57    1:29.66        
                  43.57     1:29.66 (46.09)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.00    1:29.85        
  5 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          1:30.74    1:31.00        
                  43.33     1:31.00 (47.67)                                        
  6 Low, Derek                12 NYCC-MR              1:31.16    1:31.61        
                  44.80     1:31.61 (46.81)                                        
  7 Caponegro, Frank          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.43    1:31.68        
                  41.19     1:31.68 (50.49)                                        
  8 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR          1:35.91    1:37.69        
                  46.08     1:37.69 (51.61)                                        
  9 Siboonruang, Tana         11 Twisters-MR          1:39.72    1:38.21        
                  47.04     1:38.21 (51.17)                                        
 10 Li, Alan                  11 FLY-MR               1:36.94    1:39.55        
                  48.00     1:39.55 (51.55)                                        
 11 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR               1:37.07    1:39.75        
 12 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               1:37.24    1:40.38        
                  49.37     1:40.38 (51.01)                                        
 13 Guo, Andrew               11 Twisters-MR          1:39.96    1:40.48        
                  48.08     1:40.48 (52.40)                                        
 14 Zhan, Edmund              12 FLY-MR               1:51.85    1:40.73        
                  47.65     1:40.73 (53.08)                                        
 15 Cornwallis, Robert A      12 Twisters-MR          1:42.99    1:40.92        
                  48.75     1:40.92 (52.17)                                        
 16 Belozerov, Alex           11 Twisters-MR          1:37.77    1:40.94        
                  50.53     1:40.94 (50.41)                                        
 17 Alvarez, Jeffrey          11 Twisters-MR          1:47.72    1:43.67        
                  49.61     1:43.67 (54.06)                                        
 18 Quito, Brandon E          12 APEX-MR              1:37.70    1:43.95        
 19 Isaac, Alejandro          11 NYCC-MR              1:40.47    1:45.32        
                  48.90     1:45.32 (56.42)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR            30.34      30.26        
  2 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR            39.59      33.99        
  3 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR            34.70      35.18        
  4 Sourial, Anthony          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.35      35.40        
  5 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR            40.68      36.04        
  6 Zhan, Edmund              12 FLY-MR                 36.01      36.41        
  7 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      36.43        
  8 Caponegro, Frank          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.19      36.91        
  9 De los Santos, Christian  12 FLY-MR                 37.33      37.09        
 10 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR            38.95      37.35        
 11 Reyes, Christopher        12 FLY-MR                 37.59      37.40        
 12 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR            38.00      38.59        
 13 Tilneac, George           11 NYCC-MR                37.73      38.79        
 14 Warren, Colin J           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      41.11        
 15 Belozerov, Alex           11 Twisters-MR            47.33      43.39        
 16 Nelson, Elliot A          12 NYCC-MR                39.81      43.69        
 17 Cornwallis, Robert A      12 Twisters-MR            44.05      43.79        
 18 Alvarez, Jeffrey          11 Twisters-MR            42.22      45.17        
 19 Stites, Samuel K          12 RedTails-MR            55.09      45.52        
 20 De La Cruz, Edwin A       11 RedTails-MR            42.09      50.71        
 21 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       12 RedTails-MR            50.75      53.36        
 22 Smith, William            11 RedTails-MR            50.58      54.04        
 23 Nudell, Isaack            11 RedTails-MR            55.65    1:02.65        
 24 Ortega, Xavier            11 RedTails-MR          1:00.41    1:04.80        
 25 Melo, Keven               11 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:17.23        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.43    1:13.62        
                  35.36     1:13.62 (38.26)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.00    1:19.47        
                  37.89     1:19.47 (41.58)                                        
  3 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR          1:26.23    1:22.17        
                  38.62     1:22.17 (43.55)                                        
  4 Zhan, Edmund              12 FLY-MR               1:36.01    1:24.91        
                  39.23     1:24.91 (45.68)                                        
  5 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.21    1:25.28        
                  39.23     1:25.28 (46.05)                                        
  6 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR          1:26.51    1:30.14        
                  41.37     1:30.14 (48.77)                                        
  7 Caponegro, Frank          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.57    1:33.47        
                  42.61     1:33.47 (50.86)                                        
  8 Li, Alan                  11 FLY-MR               1:31.10    1:36.41        
                  45.31     1:36.41 (51.10)                                        
  9 De los Santos, Christian  12 FLY-MR               1:36.89    1:36.89        
                  44.06     1:36.89 (52.83)                                        
 10 Gamboa, Matthew G         11 OWA-MR               1:36.55    1:40.24        
                  46.60     1:40.24 (53.64)                                        
 11 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR          1:28.48    1:41.32        
                  45.83     1:41.32 (55.49)                                        
 12 Cornwallis, Robert A      12 Twisters-MR          1:39.24    1:42.55        
                  45.81     1:42.55 (56.74)                                        
 13 Belozerov, Alex           11 Twisters-MR          1:24.09    1:44.02        
                  47.13     1:44.02 (56.89)                                        
 14 De La Cruz, Edwin A       11 RedTails-MR          1:46.61    1:55.39        
                  52.12   1:55.39 (1:03.27)                                        
 15 Holston, Kamau S          11 NFS-MR               1:39.41    1:58.16        
                  52.59   1:58.16 (1:05.57)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          2:38.97    2:32.36        
                  31.48     1:09.91 (38.43)     1:57.52 (47.61)     2:32.36 (34.84)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.00    2:44.01        
                  36.16     1:20.27 (44.11)     2:08.38 (48.11)     2:44.01 (35.63)
  3 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          2:55.29    2:44.24        
                  35.01     1:16.31 (41.30)     2:07.48 (51.17)     2:44.24 (36.76)
  4 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR          2:44.65    2:47.34        
                                1:18.80 ( )     2:09.78 (50.98)     2:47.34 (37.56)
  5 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          2:53.64    2:48.77        
                  37.41     1:20.08 (42.67)     2:10.59 (50.51)     2:48.77 (38.18)
  6 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR          2:58.98    2:48.88        
                  38.80     1:21.95 (43.15)     2:11.70 (49.75)     2:48.88 (37.18)
  7 Sourial, Anthony          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.99    2:50.58        
                  37.17     1:23.65 (46.48)     2:12.53 (48.88)     2:50.58 (38.05)
  8 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR          2:45.33    2:50.66        
                  38.19     1:21.51 (43.32)     2:13.10 (51.59)     2:50.66 (37.56)
  9 Grippo, Joseph            12 FLY-MR               3:02.79    2:57.89        
                  42.10     1:27.02 (44.92)     2:18.38 (51.36)     2:57.89 (39.51)
 10 Reyes, Christopher        12 FLY-MR               3:00.61    2:58.07        
                  39.13     1:24.51 (45.38)     2:18.13 (53.62)     2:58.07 (39.94)
 11 Guo, Andrew               11 Twisters-MR          3:18.01    3:01.18        
                  40.58     1:26.48 (45.90)     2:19.90 (53.42)     3:01.18 (41.28)
 12 Quito, Brandon E          12 APEX-MR              3:03.96    3:01.93        
                  40.81     1:25.66 (44.85)     2:21.97 (56.31)     3:01.93 (39.96)
 13 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR               3:00.03    3:02.63        
                                1:30.43 ( )   3:02.63 (1:32.20)                    
 14 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               2:59.63    3:02.65        
                  42.84     1:29.98 (47.14)     2:24.75 (54.77)     3:02.65 (37.90)
 15 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR          3:11.72    3:05.91        
                  41.48     1:33.33 (51.85)     2:27.19 (53.86)     3:05.91 (38.72)
 15 Li, Alan                  11 FLY-MR               3:04.59    3:05.91        
                  42.17     1:31.82 (49.65)     2:25.32 (53.50)     3:05.91 (40.59)
 17 Zhan, Edmund              12 FLY-MR               3:29.64    3:08.90        
                  37.74     1:31.50 (53.76)     2:27.77 (56.27)     3:08.90 (41.13)
 18 De los Santos, Christian  12 FLY-MR               3:13.73    3:10.33        
                  40.59     1:33.10 (52.51)     2:29.21 (56.11)     3:10.33 (41.12)
 19 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR               3:09.40    3:13.66        
                  45.76     1:38.25 (52.49)     2:32.22 (53.97)     3:13.66 (41.44)
 20 Low, Derek                12 NYCC-MR              3:17.68    3:13.88        
                                1:37.57 ( )     2:28.56 (50.99)     3:13.88 (45.32)
 21 Belozerov, Alex           11 Twisters-MR          3:44.01    3:14.77        
                  45.38     1:32.70 (47.32)     2:31.58 (58.88)     3:14.77 (43.19)
 22 Gamboa, Matthew G         11 OWA-MR               3:22.68    3:15.00        
                  43.97     1:36.11 (52.14)     2:34.97 (58.86)     3:15.00 (40.03)
 23 Alvarez, Jeffrey          11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:22.80        
                                1:37.25 ( )     2:35.54 (58.29)     3:22.80 (47.26)
 24 Isaac, Alejandro          11 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:28.13        
                  48.80     1:41.57 (52.77)     2:41.38 (59.81)     3:28.13 (46.75)
 25 Smith, William            11 RedTails-MR          4:00.09    3:50.78        
                  52.91     1:50.30 (57.39)   3:04.66 (1:14.36)     3:50.78 (46.12)
 
Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:21.13    4:24.44        
                  31.22   1:08.13 (1:08.13)     1:39.63 (31.50)   2:13.86 (1:05.73)
        2:46.10 (32.24)   3:22.49 (1:08.63)     3:51.98 (29.49)   4:24.44 (1:01.95)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:47.38    4:56.71        
                  35.94   1:15.82 (1:15.82)     1:50.91 (35.09)   2:30.12 (1:14.30)
        3:04.29 (34.17)   3:43.50 (1:13.38)   4:56.71 (1:13.21)                    
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:00.73    5:02.98        
                  33.25   1:10.71 (1:10.71)     1:48.28 (37.57)   2:28.62 (1:17.91)
        3:06.55 (37.93)   3:53.13 (1:24.51)     4:25.97 (32.84)   5:02.98 (1:09.85)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:30.09    5:51.62        
                  40.25   1:24.91 (1:24.91)     2:08.03 (43.12)   2:57.10 (1:32.19)
        3:40.49 (43.39)   4:29.67 (1:32.57)     5:07.77 (38.10)   5:51.62 (1:21.95)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              6:30.09    7:17.51        
                  46.64   1:51.85 (1:51.85)     2:41.60 (49.75)   3:02.16 (1:10.31)
                            3:44.12 (41.96)   6:28.54 (2:44.42)   7:17.51 (3:33.39)
 
Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:01.92    5:16.04        
                  36.91   1:15.42 (1:15.42)     1:57.62 (42.20)   2:45.37 (1:29.95)
        3:19.50 (34.13)   4:03.38 (1:18.01)     4:37.79 (34.41)   5:16.04 (1:12.66)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             5:43.59    5:43.61        
                  41.40   1:27.40 (1:27.40)     2:15.80 (48.40)   3:08.37 (1:40.97)
        3:45.88 (37.51)   4:34.28 (1:25.91)     5:05.92 (31.64)   5:43.61 (1:09.33)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:54.69    5:53.18        
                  37.50   1:17.47 (1:17.47)     2:05.61 (48.14)   2:57.68 (1:40.21)
        3:40.24 (42.56)   4:28.91 (1:31.23)     5:05.79 (36.88)   5:53.18 (1:24.27)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:50.09    6:54.28        
                  47.58   1:40.02 (1:40.02)     2:29.14 (49.12)   3:24.71 (1:44.69)
        4:16.06 (51.35)   5:19.52 (1:54.81)     6:03.17 (43.65)   6:54.28 (1:34.76)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              6:30.09    8:09.73        
                  57.76   2:02.61 (2:02.61)   3:13.41 (1:10.80)   4:46.42 (2:43.81)
        5:17.83 (31.41)   6:26.68 (1:40.26)   8:09.73 (1:43.05)                    
 
Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR    25.90      26.90        
  2 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR            26.99      27.08        
  3 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR            28.50      28.47        
  4 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR            28.91      28.90        
  5 Newtson, Zachary J        14 NBS-MR                 30.29      30.11        
  6 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR            30.26      30.61        
  7 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR            30.37      30.69        
  8 Pu, Andrew                14 Twisters-MR            35.44      31.30        
  9 Hughes, Jevaughn          14 NFS-MR                 31.94      31.78        
 10 Zhivkov, Panio G          14 APEX-MR                32.29      31.86        
 11 Vatsia, Sohrab K          14 Express Swimming-MR    31.75      32.14        
 12 Rodriguez, Jose M         14 APEX-MR                31.98      33.52        
 13 Clark, Alfred B           13 NFS-MR                 34.94      34.23        
 14 Cascione, Anthony V       13 Express Swimming-MR    34.89      34.24        
 15 Francis, Justin W         13 NFS-MR                 38.23      36.32        
 16 Szkolnicki, Mark          14 APEX-MR                36.05      36.76        
 17 Negash, Brook             13 APEX-MR                38.24      37.33        
 18 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR            37.86      38.04        
 19 Diaz, Ariel R             13 RedTails-MR            38.67      39.95        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR            59.40      59.04        
                  29.22       59.04 (29.82)                                        
  2 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR    56.63      59.13        
                  28.88       59.13 (30.25)                                        
  3 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          1:01.00    1:01.80        
                  29.78     1:01.80 (32.02)                                        
  4 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          1:02.13    1:02.54        
                  30.66     1:02.54 (31.88)                                        
  5 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR          1:03.40    1:03.38        
                  30.69     1:03.38 (32.69)                                        
  6 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          1:04.39    1:04.21        
                  31.11     1:04.21 (33.10)                                        
  7 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR          1:05.25    1:05.51        
                  31.90     1:05.51 (33.61)                                        
  8 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          1:03.09    1:05.62        
                  31.75     1:05.62 (33.87)                                        
  9 Newtson, Zachary J        14 NBS-MR               1:04.08    1:06.69        
                  31.78     1:06.69 (34.91)                                        
 10 Bryan, Rashaad M          13 NFS-MR               1:07.77    1:08.58        
                  34.06     1:08.58 (34.52)                                        
 11 Gassert, Steven           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.91    1:09.53        
                  33.35     1:09.53 (36.18)                                        
 12 Morgan, Joseph I          13 NBS-MR               1:07.51    1:10.05        
                  33.95     1:10.05 (36.10)                                        
 13 Duran, Ralphy             14 MAD-MR               1:08.31    1:10.40        
                  33.72     1:10.40 (36.68)                                        
 14 Zhivkov, Panio G          14 APEX-MR              1:11.35    1:11.49        
                  34.46     1:11.49 (37.03)                                        
 15 Edwards, Michael D        13 NBS-MR               1:12.40    1:11.68        
 16 Hughes, Jevaughn          14 NFS-MR               1:10.38    1:13.14        
                  34.89     1:13.14 (38.25)                                        
 17 Cascione, Anthony V       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.63    1:17.35        
 18 Holmes, Bryan             14 NFS-MR               1:15.10    1:17.39        
                  38.75     1:17.39 (38.64)                                        
 19 Alers, Louis              13 MAD-MR               1:18.80    1:19.12        
                  37.73     1:19.12 (41.39)                                        
 20 Clark, Alfred B           13 NFS-MR               1:15.34    1:19.14        
                  38.49     1:19.14 (40.65)                                        
 21 Szkolnicki, Mark          14 APEX-MR              1:19.09    1:19.55        
                  38.67     1:19.55 (40.88)                                        
 22 Rochez, Joesph            12 MAD-MR               1:18.71    1:19.70        
                  37.90     1:19.70 (41.80)                                        
 23 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   13 NFS-MR               1:20.99    1:20.42        
                  40.07     1:20.42 (40.35)                                        
 24 Ortega, Alonso            14 NFS-MR                    NT    1:21.40        
                  36.42     1:21.40 (44.98)                                        
 25 Francis, Justin W         13 NFS-MR               1:21.05    1:22.38        
                  39.60     1:22.38 (42.78)                                        
 26 Negash, Brook             13 APEX-MR              1:26.20    1:23.09        
 27 Marinez, Andy             14 MAD-MR               1:29.94    1:24.90        
                  38.09     1:24.90 (46.81)                                        
 28 Navas, Daniel E           13 NFS-MR                    NT    1:26.93        
                  40.81     1:26.93 (46.12)                                        
 29 Diaz, Ariel R             13 RedTails-MR          1:25.42    1:27.75        
                  41.47     1:27.75 (46.28)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Carlos         13 MAD-MR               1:32.98    1:30.16        
                  41.26     1:30.16 (48.90)                                        
 31 Arevalo, Victor J         13 NFS-MR                    NT    1:34.97        
                  42.68     1:34.97 (52.29)                                        
 32 Triminio, Ronnie A        13 NBS-MR               1:59.99    1:50.44        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          2:12.91    2:11.19        
                  30.26     1:03.71 (33.45)     1:38.71 (35.00)     2:11.19 (32.48)
  2 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:17.08    2:12.58        
                  30.56     1:03.45 (32.89)     1:38.16 (34.71)     2:12.58 (34.42)
  3 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          2:17.00    2:15.54        
                  30.25     1:03.82 (33.57)     1:39.83 (36.01)     2:15.54 (35.71)
  4 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          2:21.70    2:15.91        
                  32.24     1:06.26 (34.02)     1:41.50 (35.24)     2:15.91 (34.41)
  5 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR          2:20.98    2:17.42        
                  31.59     1:06.93 (35.34)     1:44.17 (37.24)     2:17.42 (33.25)
  6 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:17.68    2:17.50        
                  31.90     1:06.72 (34.82)     1:43.22 (36.50)     2:17.50 (34.28)
  7 Newtson, Zachary J        14 NBS-MR               2:18.45    2:18.95        
                  32.39     1:07.18 (34.79)     1:43.23 (36.05)     2:18.95 (35.72)
  8 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR          2:24.01    2:20.73        
                  32.17     1:07.72 (35.55)     1:44.24 (36.52)     2:20.73 (36.49)
  9 Morgan, Joseph I          13 NBS-MR               2:23.59    2:26.89        
                  32.68     1:10.25 (37.57)     1:49.33 (39.08)     2:26.89 (37.56)
 10 Vatsia, Sohrab K          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.52    2:27.00        
                  33.15     1:10.03 (36.88)     1:48.61 (38.58)     2:27.00 (38.39)
 11 Hughes, Jevaughn          14 NFS-MR               2:36.47    2:37.42        
                  34.78     1:13.68 (38.90)     1:56.45 (42.77)     2:37.42 (40.97)
 12 Cascione, Anthony V       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.98    2:50.37        
                  37.87     1:21.50 (43.63)     2:08.73 (47.23)     2:50.37 (41.64)
 13 Clark, Alfred B           13 NFS-MR               2:44.93    2:53.79        
                  38.74     1:21.69 (42.95)     2:09.26 (47.57)     2:53.79 (44.53)
 14 Francis, Justin W         13 NFS-MR               3:05.27    3:04.00        
                  40.86     1:27.39 (46.53)     2:16.44 (49.05)     3:04.00 (47.56)
 15 Diaz, Ariel R             13 RedTails-MR          3:10.27    3:23.66        
                  42.49     1:35.34 (52.85)     2:29.57 (54.23)     3:23.66 (54.09)
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          1:08.05    1:07.34        
                  33.76     1:07.34 (33.58)                                        
  2 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          1:09.13    1:08.22        
  3 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          1:13.45    1:12.97        
                  36.72     1:12.97 (36.25)                                        
  4 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          1:13.34    1:13.39        
                  35.58     1:13.39 (37.81)                                        
  5 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR          1:14.33    1:15.17        
                  37.34     1:15.17 (37.83)                                        
  6 Morgan, Joseph I          13 NBS-MR               1:13.21    1:15.57        
                  38.15     1:15.57 (37.42)                                        
  7 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR          1:16.84    1:17.01        
                  36.96     1:17.01 (40.05)                                        
  8 Hughes, Jevaughn          14 NFS-MR               1:22.86    1:22.51        
                  40.35     1:22.51 (42.16)                                        
  9 Vatsia, Sohrab K          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.46    1:23.60        
                  40.96     1:23.60 (42.64)                                        
 10 Pu, Andrew                14 Twisters-MR          1:35.80    1:27.97        
 11 Clark, Alfred B           13 NFS-MR               1:32.82    1:33.44        
 12 Szkolnicki, Mark          14 APEX-MR              1:36.40    1:36.81        
                  47.87     1:36.81 (48.94)                                        
 13 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:40.29        
 14 Francis, Justin W         13 NFS-MR               1:42.02    1:46.35        
                  51.50     1:46.35 (54.85)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          2:24.51    2:24.27        
                  34.60     1:10.93 (36.33)     1:48.56 (37.63)     2:24.27 (35.71)
  2 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:26.50    2:26.12        
                  34.59     1:11.46 (36.87)     1:49.28 (37.82)     2:26.12 (36.84)
  3 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          2:33.16    2:33.34        
                  35.76     1:14.03 (38.27)     1:53.87 (39.84)     2:33.34 (39.47)
  4 Graham, Danny             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.67    2:38.63        
                  36.53     1:16.42 (39.89)     1:58.11 (41.69)     2:38.63 (40.52)
  5 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR          2:38.43    2:40.76        
                  38.67     1:18.94 (40.27)     1:59.66 (40.72)     2:40.76 (41.10)
  6 Morgan, Joseph I          13 NBS-MR               2:34.26    2:42.20        
                  39.20     1:19.52 (40.32)     2:01.21 (41.69)     2:42.20 (40.99)
  7 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:37.20    2:44.86        
                  38.65     1:20.49 (41.84)     2:03.47 (42.98)     2:44.86 (41.39)
  8 Gassert, Steven           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.56    2:48.12        
                  41.56     1:24.26 (42.70)     2:07.93 (43.67)     2:48.12 (40.19)
  9 Kunze, Colin J            13 NYCC-MR              2:53.17    2:50.22        
                  41.48     1:23.62 (42.14)     2:07.73 (44.11)     2:50.22 (42.49)
 10 Bryan, Rashaad M          13 NFS-MR               3:04.85    3:17.85        
                  45.93     1:35.09 (49.16)     2:27.60 (52.51)     3:17.85 (50.25)
 11 Cascione, Anthony V       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.99    3:17.95        
                                3:17.90 ( )      3:17.95 (0.05)                    
 12 Holmes, Bryan             14 NFS-MR               3:25.70    3:34.18        
                  50.30     1:44.40 (54.10)     2:39.50 (55.10)     3:34.18 (54.68)
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.91    1:14.53        
                  35.73     1:14.53 (38.80)                                        
  2 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          1:15.31    1:16.23        
                  36.61     1:16.23 (39.62)                                        
  3 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          1:16.24    1:18.85        
                  37.69     1:18.85 (41.16)                                        
  4 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          1:19.00    1:19.77        
                  37.78     1:19.77 (41.99)                                        
  5 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          1:20.72    1:20.44        
                  38.73     1:20.44 (41.71)                                        
  6 Hughes, Jevaughn          14 NFS-MR               1:26.96    1:30.88        
                  42.31     1:30.88 (48.57)                                        
  7 Zhivkov, Panio G          14 APEX-MR              1:30.12    1:32.11        
                  43.99     1:32.11 (48.12)                                        
  8 Rochez, Joesph            12 MAD-MR               1:31.94    1:32.85        
  9 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR          1:30.02    1:33.50        
                  45.31     1:33.50 (48.19)                                        
 10 Duran, Ralphy             14 MAD-MR               1:32.20    1:35.48        
                  46.21     1:35.48 (49.27)                                        
 11 Edwards, Michael D        13 NBS-MR               1:41.46    1:35.78        
                  46.46     1:35.78 (49.32)                                        
 12 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR          1:27.79    1:36.57        
                  46.32     1:36.57 (50.25)                                        
 13 Kunze, Colin J            13 NYCC-MR              1:37.06    1:39.39        
                  47.37     1:39.39 (52.02)                                        
 14 Ortega, Alonso            14 NFS-MR                    NT    1:41.86        
                  48.56     1:41.86 (53.30)                                        
 15 Bryan, Rashaad M          13 NFS-MR                    NT    1:42.50        
                  50.07     1:42.50 (52.43)                                        
 16 Arevalo, Victor J         13 NFS-MR                    NT    1:42.62        
                  48.24     1:42.62 (54.38)                                        
 17 Alers, Louis              13 MAD-MR               1:48.87    1:46.63        
                  49.54     1:46.63 (57.09)                                        
 18 Navas, Daniel E           13 NFS-MR                    NT    1:51.75        
                  51.69   1:51.75 (1:00.06)                                        
 19 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   13 NFS-MR               1:54.97    1:51.85        
                  53.18     1:51.85 (58.67)                                        
 20 Diaz, Ariel R             13 RedTails-MR          1:54.55    1:52.16        
                  51.89   1:52.16 (1:00.27)                                        
 21 Clark, Alfred B           13 NFS-MR               1:46.35    1:52.90        
                  53.35     1:52.90 (59.55)                                        
 22 Marinez, Andy             14 MAD-MR               2:16.40    2:19.39        
                1:01.48   2:19.39 (1:17.91)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Carlos         13 MAD-MR                    NT    2:21.14        
                1:03.58   2:21.14 (1:17.56)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:41.91    2:42.53        
                  37.67     1:18.82 (41.15)     2:01.56 (42.74)     2:42.53 (40.97)
  2 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.56    2:47.21        
                  36.74     1:17.55 (40.81)     2:01.98 (44.43)     2:47.21 (45.23)
  3 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:47.57    2:52.13        
                  39.37     1:22.53 (43.16)     2:08.31 (45.78)     2:52.13 (43.82)
  4 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          2:53.00    3:04.29        
                  42.26     1:29.14 (46.88)     2:17.28 (48.14)     3:04.29 (47.01)
  5 Zhivkov, Panio G          14 APEX-MR              3:16.01    3:16.54        
                  43.60     1:33.89 (50.29)     2:27.11 (53.22)     3:16.54 (49.43)
  6 Diaz, Ariel R             13 RedTails-MR          3:59.62    4:06.83        
                  53.78   1:56.74 (1:02.96)   3:00.86 (1:04.12)   4:06.83 (1:05.97)
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          1:06.31    1:05.75        
                  30.79     1:05.75 (34.96)                                        
  2 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          1:06.60    1:05.99        
                  31.02     1:05.99 (34.97)                                        
  3 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          1:09.98    1:08.24        
                  32.75     1:08.24 (35.49)                                        
  4 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          1:07.37    1:08.32        
                  32.36     1:08.32 (35.96)                                        
  5 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          1:08.88    1:08.41        
                  32.43     1:08.41 (35.98)                                        
  6 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.04    1:09.49        
                  32.03     1:09.49 (37.46)                                        
  7 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR          1:08.68    1:09.64        
                  33.05     1:09.64 (36.59)                                        
  8 Newtson, Zachary J        14 NBS-MR               1:13.03    1:13.78        
                  34.47     1:13.78 (39.31)                                        
  9 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR          1:15.95    1:15.44        
                  34.91     1:15.44 (40.53)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Jose M         14 APEX-MR              1:20.63    1:17.65        
                  36.80     1:17.65 (40.85)                                        
 11 Morgan, Joseph I          13 NBS-MR               1:18.57    1:19.25        
                  36.86     1:19.25 (42.39)                                        
 12 Zhivkov, Panio G          14 APEX-MR              1:20.86    1:29.70        
                  40.38     1:29.70 (49.32)                                        
 13 Pu, Andrew                14 Twisters-MR          1:45.40    1:30.96        
                  41.74     1:30.96 (49.22)                                        
 14 Hughes, Jevaughn          14 NFS-MR               1:26.40    1:32.16        
                  41.55     1:32.16 (50.61)                                        
 15 Francis, Justin W         13 NFS-MR               1:40.71    1:35.25        
                  43.43     1:35.25 (51.82)                                        
 16 Clark, Alfred B           13 NFS-MR               1:31.83    1:36.22        
                  42.31     1:36.22 (53.91)                                        
 17 Szkolnicki, Mark          14 APEX-MR              1:40.57    1:41.59        
                  46.92     1:41.59 (54.67)                                        
 18 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:44.55        
                  46.29     1:44.55 (58.26)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          2:26.42    2:28.58        
                  33.70     1:11.14 (37.44)     1:50.23 (39.09)     2:28.58 (38.35)
  2 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          2:29.00    2:33.13        
                  33.05     1:10.77 (37.72)     1:51.39 (40.62)     2:33.13 (41.74)
  3 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR          2:41.32    2:41.07        
                  34.64     1:14.77 (40.13)     1:58.54 (43.77)     2:41.07 (42.53)
  4 Graham, Danny             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.78    2:41.52        
                  35.37     1:16.21 (40.84)     1:58.14 (41.93)     2:41.52 (43.38)
  5 Newtson, Zachary J        14 NBS-MR               2:36.10    2:42.88        
                  36.08     1:16.71 (40.63)     1:59.80 (43.09)     2:42.88 (43.08)
  6 Rodriguez, Jose M         14 APEX-MR              3:05.73    3:04.82        
                  37.14     1:24.64 (47.50)     2:15.02 (50.38)     3:04.82 (49.80)
  7 Hughes, Jevaughn          14 NFS-MR               3:21.02    3:34.64        
                  42.16     1:36.32 (54.16)     2:35.41 (59.09)     3:34.64 (59.23)
 -- Holmes, Bryan             14 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.81     1:48.05 (59.24)   2:52.52 (1:04.47)        DQ (1:00.12)
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:23.82    2:24.48        
                  30.78     1:09.61 (38.83)     1:50.79 (41.18)     2:24.48 (33.69)
  2 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.35    2:27.06        
                  31.05     1:09.85 (38.80)     1:52.95 (43.10)     2:27.06 (34.11)
  3 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          2:31.11    2:28.30        
                  31.58     1:10.52 (38.94)     1:55.43 (44.91)     2:28.30 (32.87)
  4 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          2:33.65    2:31.40        
                  32.25     1:11.48 (39.23)     1:57.03 (45.55)     2:31.40 (34.37)
  5 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          2:34.00    2:32.01        
                  31.82     1:13.25 (41.43)     1:56.88 (43.63)     2:32.01 (35.13)
  6 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:31.70    2:34.82        
                  32.77     1:13.83 (41.06)     1:59.04 (45.21)     2:34.82 (35.78)
  7 Graham, Danny             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.84    2:39.64        
                  33.84     1:15.76 (41.92)     2:03.43 (47.67)     2:39.64 (36.21)
  8 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR          2:47.32    2:42.42        
                  33.95     1:15.15 (41.20)     2:05.25 (50.10)     2:42.42 (37.17)
  9 Newtson, Zachary J        14 NBS-MR               2:42.61    2:43.62        
                  33.81     1:17.07 (43.26)     2:08.79 (51.72)     2:43.62 (34.83)
 10 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR          2:41.18    2:43.88        
                  33.15     1:15.96 (42.81)     2:08.80 (52.84)     2:43.88 (35.08)
 11 Morgan, Joseph I          13 NBS-MR               2:47.45    2:43.95        
                  36.54     1:17.07 (40.53)     2:08.31 (51.24)     2:43.95 (35.64)
 12 Gassert, Steven           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.16    2:50.45        
                  35.55     1:20.27 (44.72)     2:13.21 (52.94)     2:50.45 (37.24)
 13 Hughes, Jevaughn          14 NFS-MR               2:55.02    2:54.31        
                  38.09     1:22.91 (44.82)     2:15.27 (52.36)     2:54.31 (39.04)
 14 Kunze, Colin J            13 NYCC-MR              2:56.49    2:55.00        
                  39.79     1:22.18 (42.39)     2:17.41 (55.23)     2:55.00 (37.59)
 15 Bryan, Rashaad M          13 NFS-MR               3:02.72    2:57.35        
                  38.01     1:26.45 (48.44)   2:57.35 (1:30.90)                    
 16 Edwards, Michael D        13 NBS-MR               3:07.47    2:58.19        
                  38.99     1:27.07 (48.08)     2:20.58 (53.51)     2:58.19 (37.61)
 17 Zhivkov, Panio G          14 APEX-MR              2:56.23    2:58.93        
                  37.32     1:25.00 (47.68)     2:19.10 (54.10)     2:58.93 (39.83)
 18 Duran, Ralphy             14 MAD-MR               2:59.57    3:03.05        
                  37.03     1:26.89 (49.86)     2:21.45 (54.56)     3:03.05 (41.60)
 19 Alers, Louis              13 MAD-MR               3:13.25    3:07.65        
                  38.36     1:26.97 (48.61)     2:24.37 (57.40)     3:07.65 (43.28)
 20 Cascione, Anthony V       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.31    3:14.78        
                  42.12     1:32.35 (50.23)     2:32.23 (59.88)     3:14.78 (42.55)
 21 Holmes, Bryan             14 NFS-MR               3:13.00    3:20.02        
                  44.55     1:38.07 (53.52)     2:37.96 (59.89)     3:20.02 (42.06)
 22 Navas, Daniel E           13 NFS-MR                    NT    3:23.56        
                                1:36.59 ( )   3:23.56 (1:46.97)                    
 23 Ortega, Alonso            14 NFS-MR                    NT    3:25.88        
                  43.30     1:37.49 (54.19)   2:38.14 (1:00.65)     3:25.88 (47.74)
 24 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   13 NFS-MR               3:45.27    3:30.53        
                  46.77     1:39.97 (53.20)   2:45.36 (1:05.39)     3:30.53 (45.17)
 25 Arevalo, Victor J         13 NFS-MR                    NT    3:40.86        
                  49.05     1:43.55 (54.50)   2:43.92 (1:00.37)     3:40.86 (56.94)
 26 Francis, Justin W         13 NFS-MR               3:39.62    3:42.12        
                  46.03     1:44.93 (58.90)   2:54.81 (1:09.88)     3:42.12 (47.31)
 27 Triminio, Ronnie A        13 NBS-MR               4:30.99    4:23.06        
                1:02.74   2:07.52 (1:04.78)   3:28.19 (1:20.67)     4:23.06 (54.87)
 
Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:08.02    4:07.80        
                  30.91   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:32.98 (29.16)   2:05.50 (1:01.68)
        2:35.36 (29.86)   3:07.62 (1:02.12)     3:36.99 (29.37)   4:07.80 (1:00.18)
  2 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:06.10    5:21.13        
                  33.23   1:10.37 (1:10.37)     1:49.91 (39.54)   2:33.46 (1:23.09)
                            2:49.72 (16.26)   4:33.68 (1:43.96)   5:21.13 (2:31.41)
 
Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:32.14    4:40.17        
                  34.89   1:10.81 (1:10.81)     1:46.51 (35.70)   2:27.22 (1:16.41)
        2:59.36 (32.14)   3:35.57 (1:08.35)     4:06.45 (30.88)   4:40.17 (1:04.60)
  2 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       5:45.00    6:13.14        
                  46.99   1:34.99 (1:34.99)     2:19.16 (44.17)   3:09.52 (1:34.53)
        3:55.45 (45.93)   4:49.80 (1:40.28)     5:28.95 (39.15)   6:13.14 (1:23.34)
 
Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Kevin A        20 Express Swimming-MR    25.01      26.13        
  2 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR            26.06      26.36        
  3 Phillips, Andrew          18 NFS-MR                 25.93      27.05        
  4 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR            27.05      27.19        
  5 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR                27.50      27.43        
  6 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR            26.54      27.52        
  7 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR    27.25      27.54        
  8 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            27.79      27.75        
  9 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming-MR    27.38      28.35        
 10 Podrecca, Milan M         17 OWA-MR                 27.53      28.82        
 11 Ching, Brian G            17 Twisters-MR            28.45      28.86        
 12 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR            28.00      28.92        
 13 Murphy, Thomas P          15 OWA-MR                 29.07      29.40        
 14 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR            30.12      30.26        
 15 Albritton, Azikiwe D      16 NFS-MR                 30.79      30.54        
 16 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR                 30.99      30.59        
 17 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR            30.57      30.76        
 18 Donis, Daniel F           15 FLY-MR                 34.00      31.09        
 19 Francis, Michael          15 NFS-MR                 31.15      31.77        
 20 NG, Alexander             15 FLY-MR                 34.00      31.98        
 21 Marzovilla, Domenico V    15 NYCC-MR                34.42      33.60        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Kevin A        20 Express Swimming-MR    52.37      56.48        
                  27.97       56.48 (28.51)                                        
  2 Ahern, Michael G          18 Express Swimming-MR    55.15      58.27        
                  29.15       58.27 (29.12)                                        
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR            58.30      59.12        
                  28.92       59.12 (30.20)                                        
  4 Anderson, Zach B          16 NBS-MR                 58.40      59.73        
                  29.09       59.73 (30.64)                                        
  5 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          1:00.74    1:00.02        
                  29.16     1:00.02 (30.86)                                        
  6 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR                58.75    1:00.25        
                  28.77     1:00.25 (31.48)                                        
  7 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR            58.69    1:00.57        
                  29.13     1:00.57 (31.44)                                        
  8 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.36    1:00.66        
                  29.16     1:00.66 (31.50)                                        
  9 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR            57.48    1:00.70        
                  29.28     1:00.70 (31.42)                                        
 10 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            59.13    1:00.84        
                  29.82     1:00.84 (31.02)                                        
 11 Phillips, Andrew          18 NFS-MR                 58.70    1:01.12        
                  29.35     1:01.12 (31.77)                                        
 12 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR    59.18    1:01.54        
                  29.41     1:01.54 (32.13)                                        
 13 Lee, Marc A               16 APEX-MR              1:00.84    1:02.29        
                  30.18     1:02.29 (32.11)                                        
 14 Ching, Brian G            17 Twisters-MR          1:02.70    1:03.54        
                  30.95     1:03.54 (32.59)                                        
 15 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR               1:02.68    1:03.82        
                  30.76     1:03.82 (33.06)                                        
 16 Kunze, Ian M              15 NYCC-MR              1:03.98    1:04.51        
                  30.88     1:04.51 (33.63)                                        
 17 Russo, Cameron J          16 OWA-MR               1:02.42    1:04.89        
                  31.03     1:04.89 (33.86)                                        
 18 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR          1:09.20    1:04.96        
                  31.05     1:04.96 (33.91)                                        
 19 Zhivkov, Ivan G           16 APEX-MR              1:03.82    1:04.98        
                  31.23     1:04.98 (33.75)                                        
 20 Murphy, Thomas P          15 OWA-MR               1:06.12    1:05.11        
                  31.24     1:05.11 (33.87)                                        
 21 Diaz, David               15 MAD-MR               1:04.74    1:06.53        
 22 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR               1:10.04    1:08.00        
                  31.82     1:08.00 (36.18)                                        
 23 Albritton, Azikiwe D      16 NFS-MR               1:08.68    1:08.09        
                  32.52     1:08.09 (35.57)                                        
 24 Francis, Michael          15 NFS-MR               1:08.29    1:08.36        
                  33.20     1:08.36 (35.16)                                        
 25 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR          1:01.00    1:09.11        
                  32.31     1:09.11 (36.80)                                        
 26 Florea, Steven M          16 Twisters-MR          1:04.81    1:09.99        
                  32.64     1:09.99 (37.35)                                        
 27 Clancy, Jack              15 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.91        
                  32.78     1:10.91 (38.13)                                        
 28 Betzios, Nikolas P        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.06    1:13.64        
                  34.50     1:13.64 (39.14)                                        
 29 Romero, Juan C            16 Twisters-MR          1:09.32    1:15.85        
                  35.96     1:15.85 (39.89)                                        
 30 Cadet, Ruben              15 MAD-MR               1:19.41    1:17.36        
                  35.88     1:17.36 (41.48)                                        
 31 Marzovilla, Domenico V    15 NYCC-MR              1:23.40    1:20.91        
                  36.90     1:20.91 (44.01)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Kevin A        20 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.02    2:06.09        
                  30.38     1:02.06 (31.68)     1:34.42 (32.36)     2:06.09 (31.67)
  2 Anderson, Zach B          16 NBS-MR               2:03.77    2:10.47        
                  30.49     1:03.22 (32.73)     1:37.33 (34.11)     2:10.47 (33.14)
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          2:10.64    2:12.00        
                  30.65     1:03.20 (32.55)     1:38.21 (35.01)     2:12.00 (33.79)
  4 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR          2:09.96    2:12.77        
                  30.94     1:04.29 (33.35)     1:38.41 (34.12)     2:12.77 (34.36)
  5 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.28    2:12.83        
                  30.91     1:04.93 (34.02)     1:40.23 (35.30)     2:12.83 (32.60)
  6 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:15.28    2:13.05        
                  30.72     1:04.35 (33.63)     1:39.22 (34.87)     2:13.05 (33.83)
  7 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:12.33    2:13.47        
                  30.84     1:04.47 (33.63)     1:39.56 (35.09)     2:13.47 (33.91)
  8 Lee, Marc A               16 APEX-MR              2:12.53    2:13.99        
                  31.64     1:04.38 (32.74)     1:40.03 (35.65)     2:13.99 (33.96)
  9 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.62    2:14.56        
                  31.15     1:05.27 (34.12)     1:40.53 (35.26)     2:14.56 (34.03)
 10 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR          2:08.70    2:14.75        
                  30.55     1:04.31 (33.76)     1:39.41 (35.10)     2:14.75 (35.34)
 11 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR          2:23.80    2:20.65        
                  31.74     1:06.81 (35.07)     1:44.07 (37.26)     2:20.65 (36.58)
 12 Murphy, Thomas P          15 OWA-MR               2:21.51    2:21.24        
                  32.66     1:08.11 (35.45)     1:44.79 (36.68)     2:21.24 (36.45)
 13 Zhivkov, Ivan G           16 APEX-MR              2:21.28    2:21.70        
                  32.23     1:08.14 (35.91)     1:45.74 (37.60)     2:21.70 (35.96)
 14 Ching, Brian G            17 Twisters-MR          2:19.88    2:22.76        
                  32.17     1:06.73 (34.56)     1:44.69 (37.96)     2:22.76 (38.07)
 15 Phillips, Andrew          18 NFS-MR               2:12.86    2:25.33        
                  31.88                             1:07.53 ( )   2:25.33 (1:17.80)
 16 Albritton, Azikiwe D      16 NFS-MR               2:28.72    2:32.69        
                  32.65     1:09.86 (37.21)     1:51.64 (41.78)     2:32.69 (41.05)
 17 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR               2:34.37    2:33.45        
                  34.07     1:11.78 (37.71)     1:52.67 (40.89)     2:33.45 (40.78)
 18 Clancy, Jack              15 NYCC-MR              2:30.13    2:37.32        
                  35.31     1:15.79 (40.48)     1:58.69 (42.90)     2:37.32 (38.63)
 19 Donis, Daniel F           15 FLY-MR               2:44.42    2:37.41        
                  37.23     1:16.66 (39.43)     1:58.40 (41.74)     2:37.41 (39.01)
 20 NG, Alexander             15 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:39.25        
                  37.18                             2:00.47 ( )     2:39.25 (38.78)
 21 Francis, Michael          15 NFS-MR               2:37.31    2:41.07        
                  36.08     1:15.50 (39.42)     1:57.84 (42.34)     2:41.07 (43.23)
 22 Marzovilla, Domenico V    15 NYCC-MR              2:56.87    3:03.13        
                  37.29     1:22.98 (45.69)     2:12.70 (49.72)     3:03.13 (50.43)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kunze, Ian M              15 NYCC-MR                   NT    4:53.75        
                  32.15     1:08.23 (36.08)     1:46.15 (37.92)     2:23.68 (37.53)
        3:01.98 (38.30)     3:39.33 (37.35)     4:17.62 (38.29)     4:53.75 (36.13)
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          1:06.44    1:05.91        
                  32.72     1:05.91 (33.19)                                        
  2 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR          1:04.90    1:06.78        
                  32.67     1:06.78 (34.11)                                        
  3 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR          1:03.54    1:07.92        
                  33.29     1:07.92 (34.63)                                        
  4 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR              1:06.04    1:08.97        
                  33.57     1:08.97 (35.40)                                        
  5 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          1:09.99    1:10.51        
                  33.94     1:10.51 (36.57)                                        
  6 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR          1:09.00    1:10.90        
                  34.04     1:10.90 (36.86)                                        
  7 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.08    1:11.31        
                  34.73     1:11.31 (36.58)                                        
  8 Anderson, Zach B          16 NBS-MR               1:03.82    1:11.69        
                  35.63     1:11.69 (36.06)                                        
  9 Lee, Marc A               16 APEX-MR              1:11.03    1:15.45        
                  37.10     1:15.45 (38.35)                                        
 10 Phillips, Andrew          18 NFS-MR               1:13.64    1:16.03        
                  37.73     1:16.03 (38.30)                                        
 11 Zhivkov, Ivan G           16 APEX-MR              1:11.16    1:17.52        
 12 Donis, Daniel F           15 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:19.23        
                  38.20     1:19.23 (41.03)                                        
 13 Clancy, Jack              15 NYCC-MR              1:15.77    1:19.29        
                  37.64     1:19.29 (41.65)                                        
 14 Murphy, Thomas P          15 OWA-MR               1:20.83    1:21.73        
                  40.74     1:21.73 (40.99)                                        
 15 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR          1:25.92    1:23.34        
                  41.76     1:23.34 (41.58)                                        
 16 NG, Alexander             15 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:28.20        
                  43.67     1:28.20 (44.53)                                        
 17 Marzovilla, Domenico V    15 NYCC-MR              1:34.69    1:35.33        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G          18 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.66    2:15.40        
                  32.10     1:05.58 (33.48)     1:41.20 (35.62)     2:15.40 (34.20)
  2 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:24.86    2:25.45        
                  34.29     1:11.16 (36.87)     1:48.77 (37.61)     2:25.45 (36.68)
  3 Carey, Kevin P            21 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.45    2:26.75        
                  35.38     1:13.17 (37.79)     1:51.68 (38.51)     2:26.75 (35.07)
  4 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR          2:24.56    2:28.66        
                  35.13     1:12.14 (37.01)     1:50.75 (38.61)     2:28.66 (37.91)
  5 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR          2:17.84    2:30.51        
                  36.11     1:12.98 (36.87)     1:51.85 (38.87)     2:30.51 (38.66)
  6 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.44    2:30.60        
                  36.11     1:14.03 (37.92)     1:52.54 (38.51)     2:30.60 (38.06)
  7 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR              2:24.86    2:31.68        
                  34.83     1:12.74 (37.91)     1:52.05 (39.31)     2:31.68 (39.63)
  8 Anderson, Zach B          16 NBS-MR               2:17.70    2:32.70        
                  36.59     1:14.48 (37.89)     1:54.31 (39.83)     2:32.70 (38.39)
  9 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR          2:36.00    2:33.98        
                  36.06     1:14.84 (38.78)     1:55.50 (40.66)     2:33.98 (38.48)
 10 Zhivkov, Ivan G           16 APEX-MR              2:37.77    2:47.01        
                  39.84     1:22.65 (42.81)     2:06.26 (43.61)     2:47.01 (40.75)
 11 Clancy, Jack              15 NYCC-MR              2:51.25    2:51.41        
                  38.65     1:21.47 (42.82)     2:08.23 (46.76)     2:51.41 (43.18)
 12 Florea, Steven M          16 Twisters-MR               NT    3:06.79        
                  46.30     1:34.91 (48.61)     2:24.42 (49.51)     3:06.79 (42.37)
 13 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR               2:55.20    3:06.94        
                  45.29     1:32.69 (47.40)     2:22.15 (49.46)     3:06.94 (44.79)
 14 Murphy, Thomas P          15 OWA-MR               2:53.33    3:08.00        
                  43.58     1:31.27 (47.69)     2:19.56 (48.29)     3:08.00 (48.44)
 15 Betzios, Nikolas P        16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:17.77        
                                  16.06 ( )       44.04 (27.98)   3:17.77 (2:33.73)
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          1:12.23    1:13.47        
                  34.28     1:13.47 (39.19)                                        
  2 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR          1:18.54    1:17.69        
                  37.25     1:17.69 (40.44)                                        
  3 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR          1:22.05    1:18.62        
                  37.18     1:18.62 (41.44)                                        
  4 Diaz, David               15 MAD-MR               1:17.00    1:19.18        
                  36.94     1:19.18 (42.24)                                        
  5 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          1:18.69    1:19.55        
                  37.99     1:19.55 (41.56)                                        
  6 Phillips, Andrew          18 NFS-MR               1:17.66    1:19.56        
                  38.22     1:19.56 (41.34)                                        
  7 Ching, Brian G            17 Twisters-MR          1:21.94    1:23.72        
                  40.06     1:23.72 (43.66)                                        
  8 Murphy, Thomas P          15 OWA-MR               1:24.47    1:27.63        
                  42.30     1:27.63 (45.33)                                        
  9 Zhivkov, Ivan G           16 APEX-MR              1:19.61    1:27.82        
                  41.13     1:27.82 (46.69)                                        
 10 Russo, Cameron J          16 OWA-MR               1:27.81    1:28.79        
                  42.04     1:28.79 (46.75)                                        
 11 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR               1:27.68    1:29.02        
                  41.21     1:29.02 (47.81)                                        
 12 Betzios, Nikolas P        16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.03        
                  41.68     1:29.03 (47.35)                                        
 13 Francis, Michael          15 NFS-MR               1:30.33    1:34.02        
                  44.04     1:34.02 (49.98)                                        
 14 Florea, Steven M          16 Twisters-MR          1:27.83    1:34.25        
                  43.38     1:34.25 (50.87)                                        
 15 Albritton, Azikiwe D      16 NFS-MR               1:35.78    1:35.28        
                  46.32     1:35.28 (48.96)                                        
 16 Clancy, Jack              15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:40.93        
                  46.94     1:40.93 (53.99)                                        
 17 Marzovilla, Domenico V    15 NYCC-MR              1:37.44    1:41.67        
                  46.28     1:41.67 (55.39)                                        
 18 Romero, Juan C            16 Twisters-MR          1:38.75    2:08.24        
                  56.68   2:08.24 (1:11.56)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          2:41.47    2:45.34        
                  36.70     1:18.99 (42.29)     2:03.42 (44.43)     2:45.34 (41.92)
  2 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR          2:48.53    2:51.58        
                  38.84     1:22.34 (43.50)     2:07.66 (45.32)     2:51.58 (43.92)
  3 Podrecca, Milan M         17 OWA-MR               2:41.60    2:54.80        
                  38.67     1:23.15 (44.48)   2:54.80 (1:31.65)                    
  4 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:49.03    2:55.14        
                  40.88     1:25.31 (44.43)     2:11.32 (46.01)     2:55.14 (43.82)
  5 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR          2:54.87    2:56.20        
                  38.62     1:22.64 (44.02)     2:09.76 (47.12)     2:56.20 (46.44)
  6 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.35    2:57.89        
                  39.82     1:24.71 (44.89)     2:11.76 (47.05)     2:57.89 (46.13)
  7 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR          2:53.00    3:10.56        
                  41.17     1:29.47 (48.30)     2:21.55 (52.08)     3:10.56 (49.01)
  8 Zhivkov, Ivan G           16 APEX-MR              2:53.01    3:10.75        
                  42.10     1:29.60 (47.50)     2:21.70 (52.10)     3:10.75 (49.05)
  9 Francis, Michael          15 NFS-MR               3:16.56    3:31.53        
                  47.95     1:42.00 (54.05)   3:31.53 (1:49.53)                    
 10 Albritton, Azikiwe D      16 NFS-MR               3:30.75    3:33.36        
                  49.17     1:41.53 (52.36)     2:37.54 (56.01)     3:33.36 (55.82)
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          1:03.43    1:03.78        
                  30.33     1:03.78 (33.45)                                        
  2 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR          1:04.00    1:04.38        
                  30.38     1:04.38 (34.00)                                        
  3 Phillips, Andrew          18 NFS-MR               1:00.69    1:05.00        
                  30.20     1:05.00 (34.80)                                        
  4 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37    1:05.75        
                  31.41     1:05.75 (34.34)                                        
  5 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          1:05.53    1:07.08        
                  31.29     1:07.08 (35.79)                                        
  6 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          1:08.45    1:07.29        
                  31.41     1:07.29 (35.88)                                        
  7 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR          1:02.74    1:07.54        
                  31.28     1:07.54 (36.26)                                        
  8 Anderson, Zach B          16 NBS-MR               1:03.12    1:07.82        
                  31.46     1:07.82 (36.36)                                        
  9 Murphy, Thomas P          15 OWA-MR               1:10.12    1:08.68        
                  32.07     1:08.68 (36.61)                                        
 10 Lee, Marc A               16 APEX-MR              1:08.34    1:09.43        
                  32.10     1:09.43 (37.33)                                        
 11 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR          1:06.51    1:09.45        
                  31.94     1:09.45 (37.51)                                        
 12 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR              1:08.59    1:09.85        
                  31.62     1:09.85 (38.23)                                        
 13 Albritton, Azikiwe D      16 NFS-MR               1:12.31    1:13.71        
                  33.62     1:13.71 (40.09)                                        
 14 Ching, Brian G            17 Twisters-MR          1:12.90    1:15.05        
                  34.18     1:15.05 (40.87)                                        
 15 Zhivkov, Ivan G           16 APEX-MR              1:09.96    1:15.62        
                  34.15     1:15.62 (41.47)                                        
 16 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR          1:14.51    1:16.23        
                  35.23     1:16.23 (41.00)                                        
 17 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR          1:13.86    1:16.63        
                  34.79     1:16.63 (41.84)                                        
 18 Podrecca, Milan M         17 OWA-MR               1:09.47    1:18.99        
                  35.68     1:18.99 (43.31)                                        
 19 De los Santos, Carlos R   30 APEX-MR              1:19.00    1:19.82        
                  34.14     1:19.82 (45.68)                                        
 20 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR               1:28.18    1:25.53        
                  37.48     1:25.53 (48.05)                                        
 21 Francis, Michael          15 NFS-MR               1:21.62    1:26.69        
                  38.79     1:26.69 (47.90)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR          2:26.00    2:24.09        
                  31.58     1:07.54 (35.96)     1:46.23 (38.69)     2:24.09 (37.86)
  2 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:25.04    2:24.50        
                  33.23     1:09.10 (35.87)     1:48.17 (39.07)     2:24.50 (36.33)
  3 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.49    2:32.57        
                  33.40     1:10.91 (37.51)     1:51.91 (41.00)     2:32.57 (40.66)
  4 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:36.00    2:37.86        
                  33.60     1:12.65 (39.05)     1:55.54 (42.89)     2:37.86 (42.32)
  5 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR          2:22.55    2:39.37        
                  34.50     1:14.46 (39.96)     1:57.55 (43.09)     2:39.37 (41.82)
  6 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR          2:40.11    2:46.32        
                  35.52     1:17.67 (42.15)     2:02.63 (44.96)     2:46.32 (43.69)
  7 Albritton, Azikiwe D      16 NFS-MR               2:59.57    2:51.27        
                  37.25     1:19.44 (42.19)     2:06.97 (47.53)     2:51.27 (44.30)
  8 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR          2:56.41    2:52.16        
                  37.48     1:22.11 (44.63)     2:09.67 (47.56)     2:52.16 (42.49)
  9 Russo, Cameron J          16 OWA-MR               3:07.56    2:58.29        
                  37.68     1:21.74 (44.06)     2:10.74 (49.00)     2:58.29 (47.55)
 10 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR          2:40.42    3:03.37        
                  35.49     1:20.44 (44.95)     2:11.13 (50.69)     3:03.37 (52.24)
 11 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR               2:53.46    3:14.20        
                  38.76     1:25.09 (46.33)     2:19.50 (54.41)     3:14.20 (54.70)
 12 Francis, Michael          15 NFS-MR               3:14.49    3:45.67        
                  41.15     1:31.65 (50.50)   3:45.67 (2:14.02)                    
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:23.07    2:24.65        
                  31.52     1:08.54 (37.02)     1:52.23 (43.69)     2:24.65 (32.42)
  2 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          2:25.14    2:26.17        
                  30.02     1:08.34 (38.32)     1:51.45 (43.11)     2:26.17 (34.72)
  3 Anderson, Zach B          16 NBS-MR               2:19.32    2:28.90        
                  31.08     1:09.53 (38.45)     1:53.84 (44.31)     2:28.90 (35.06)
  4 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:28.71    2:30.00        
                  32.16     1:08.87 (36.71)     1:55.70 (46.83)     2:30.00 (34.30)
  5 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR          2:25.36    2:31.01        
                  31.89     1:10.29 (38.40)     1:56.13 (45.84)     2:31.01 (34.88)
  6 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.46    2:32.42        
                  33.97     1:13.27 (39.30)     1:58.74 (45.47)     2:32.42 (33.68)
  7 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR          2:35.00    2:32.61        
                  31.04     1:10.43 (39.39)     1:56.89 (46.46)     2:32.61 (35.72)
  8 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR          2:37.95    2:33.42        
                  33.01     1:14.91 (41.90)     1:59.76 (44.85)     2:33.42 (33.66)
  9 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR          2:27.27    2:34.43        
                  31.37     1:09.56 (38.19)     1:59.73 (50.17)     2:34.43 (34.70)
 10 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.67    2:35.46        
                  31.28     1:11.57 (40.29)     2:00.76 (49.19)     2:35.46 (34.70)
 11 Murphy, Thomas P          15 OWA-MR               2:37.92    2:37.48        
                  31.23     1:12.95 (41.72)     2:00.80 (47.85)     2:37.48 (36.68)
 12 Phillips, Andrew          18 NFS-MR               2:31.34    2:38.07        
                  31.04     1:13.80 (42.76)     2:01.18 (47.38)     2:38.07 (36.89)
 13 Ching, Brian G            17 Twisters-MR          2:39.19    2:39.01        
                  33.30     1:15.30 (42.00)     2:03.20 (47.90)     2:39.01 (35.81)
 14 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR          2:44.18    2:39.71        
                  35.50     1:19.57 (44.07)     2:03.98 (44.41)     2:39.71 (35.73)
 15 Lee, Marc A               16 APEX-MR              2:49.97    2:40.13        
                  32.16     1:14.30 (42.14)     2:06.85 (52.55)     2:40.13 (33.28)
 16 Zhivkov, Ivan G           16 APEX-MR              2:33.06    2:43.35        
                  34.78     1:16.58 (41.80)     2:08.03 (51.45)     2:43.35 (35.32)
 17 Kunze, Ian M              15 NYCC-MR              2:40.09    2:43.81        
                  34.54     1:18.44 (43.90)     2:07.71 (49.27)     2:43.81 (36.10)
 18 Russo, Cameron J          16 OWA-MR               2:41.43    2:47.48        
                  34.07     1:19.29 (45.22)     2:12.35 (53.06)     2:47.48 (35.13)
 19 Diaz, David               15 MAD-MR               3:02.85    2:48.24        
                  32.44     1:19.21 (46.77)     2:07.26 (48.05)     2:48.24 (40.98)
 20 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR               3:00.29    3:00.76        
                  34.00     1:21.27 (47.27)   2:22.51 (1:01.24)     3:00.76 (38.25)
 21 Francis, Michael          15 NFS-MR               2:54.26    3:04.82        
                  37.65     1:26.93 (49.28)     2:24.39 (57.46)     3:04.82 (40.43)
 -- Romero, Juan C            16 Twisters-MR          2:50.39         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                1:27.19 ( )   2:32.49 (1:05.30)          DQ (45.37)
 
Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:00.87    4:04.13        
                  28.70       59.74 (59.74)     1:28.89 (29.15)   2:00.93 (1:01.19)
        2:31.05 (30.12)   3:04.39 (1:03.46)     3:32.62 (28.23)     4:04.13 (59.74)
  2 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:38.76    4:18.43        
                  28.40   1:00.31 (1:00.31)   2:35.27 (1:34.96)                    
                                3:08.29 ( )     3:41.50 (33.21)   4:18.43 (1:10.14)
  3 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:55.00    4:41.40        
                  31.91   1:08.89 (1:08.89)     1:43.96 (35.07)   2:26.24 (1:17.35)
        2:57.79 (31.55)   3:35.49 (1:09.25)     4:05.64 (30.15)   4:41.40 (1:05.91)
 
Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:26.90    4:40.19        
                  33.97   1:10.10 (1:10.10)     1:45.74 (35.64)   2:26.21 (1:16.11)
        2:58.67 (32.46)   3:37.75 (1:11.54)     4:07.25 (29.50)   4:40.19 (1:02.44)
  2 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       5:39.00    5:24.13        
                  43.90   1:30.20 (1:30.20)     2:12.36 (42.16)   3:05.67 (1:35.47)
        3:34.71 (29.04)   4:10.47 (1:04.80)     4:43.64 (33.17)   5:24.13 (1:13.66)