OWA February Invitational - 2/16/2008 to 2/17/2008               

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Caroline    8 LBA-MR                 37.77      35.60         20  
  2 Miller, Tahlia N     8 Bscat-MR               39.03      36.64         17  
  3 Solis, Gabriela      8 LBA-MR                 38.73      38.69         16  
  4 Aroesty, Margaret    8 LBA-MR                 45.36      40.64         15  
  5 Sorokko, Michelle    6 OWA-MR                 46.05      44.94         14  
  6 Levin, Emma          8 LBA-MR                 55.88      50.24         13  
  7 Siegel, Blaine       8 LBA-MR                 52.06      56.61         12  
  8 D'Auria, Tina        8 LBA-MR                 58.49      58.81         11  
  9 Siegel, Carly        7 LBA-MR                    NT      59.99          9  
 10 Farrell, Emma T      7 OWA-MR               1:20.01    1:21.16          7  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Caroline    8 LBA-MR               1:26.44    1:24.65         20  
                1:24.65         1:24.65 ( )                                        
  2 Miller, Tahlia N     8 Bscat-MR             1:37.54    1:25.96         17  
                  39.08     1:25.96 (46.88)                                        
  3 Longo, Caroline      8 LBA-MR               1:32.00    1:33.56         16  
                  42.90     1:33.56 (50.66)                                        
  4 Chase, Samantha      8 LBA-MR               1:43.74    1:33.76         15  
                  43.99     1:33.76 (49.77)                                        
  5 Harrington, Brooke   8 LBA-MR               1:35.34    1:34.07         14  
                  43.35     1:34.07 (50.72)                                        
  6 Solis, Gabriela      8 LBA-MR               1:32.54    1:35.62         13  
                  44.10     1:35.62 (51.52)                                        
  7 Sorokko, Michelle    6 OWA-MR               1:57.41    1:42.66         12  
                  47.29     1:42.66 (55.37)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Angelina   7 Bscat-MR             1:51.29    1:47.03         11  
                  50.04     1:47.03 (56.99)                                        
  9 Siegel, Blaine       8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:05.35          9  
                  55.37   2:05.35 (1:09.98)                                        
 10 Renee-Hunt, Madiso   8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:08.32          7  
                  58.33   2:08.32 (1:09.99)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brooke   8 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:14.76         20  
                   9.94       42.36 (32.42)     1:32.95 (50.59)   3:14.76 (1:41.81)
  2 Sorokko, Michelle    6 OWA-MR               3:32.78    3:44.65         17  
                  48.54     1:45.05 (56.51)     2:44.32 (59.27)   3:44.65 (1:00.33)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tahlia N     8 Bscat-MR               41.80      44.35         20  
  2 Farrell, Caroline    8 LBA-MR                 43.98      44.86         17  
  3 Longo, Caroline      8 LBA-MR                 46.81      47.19         16  
  4 Aroesty, Margaret    8 LBA-MR                 51.24      47.62         15  
  5 Sorokko, Michelle    6 OWA-MR                 53.19      51.45         14  
  6 Levin, Emma          8 LBA-MR                 53.12      51.56         13  
  7 Solis, Gabriela      8 LBA-MR                 51.48      52.14         12  
  8 Chase, Samantha      8 LBA-MR                 52.83      52.29         11  
  9 Gonzalez, Angelina   7 Bscat-MR                  NT      54.36          9  
 10 Siegel, Blaine       8 LBA-MR               1:06.32    1:03.52          7  
 11 Farrell, Emma T      7 OWA-MR               1:34.50    1:29.01          6  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Caroline    8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:35.73         20  
                1:35.61      1:35.73 (0.12)                                        
  2 Harrington, Brooke   8 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:39.30         17  
                  47.39     1:39.30 (51.91)                                        
  3 Solis, Gabriela      8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:49.01         16  
                1:49.95         1:49.01 ( )                                        
  4 Sorokko, Michelle    6 OWA-MR               2:06.89    1:52.70         15  
                  54.68     1:52.70 (58.02)                                        
  5 D'Auria, Tina        8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:32.51         14  
                1:08.27   2:32.51 (1:24.24)                                        
 -- Siegel, Blaine       8 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                1:08.09        DQ (1:13.47)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tahlia N     8 Bscat-MR               51.43      48.94         20  
  2 Farrell, Caroline    8 LBA-MR                 51.31      51.74         17  
  3 Harrington, Brooke   8 LBA-MR                 55.01      53.04         16  
  4 Chase, Samantha      8 LBA-MR                 56.10      55.40         15  
  5 Solis, Gabriela      8 LBA-MR                 54.00      57.81         14  
  6 Xia, Maggie          7 UN-MR                1:00.00    1:05.65         13  
 -- Renee-Hunt, Madiso   8 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Aroesty, Margaret    8 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Siegel, Blaine       8 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez, Angelina   7 Bscat-MR               56.64         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tahlia N     8 Bscat-MR             2:13.88    1:48.37         20  
                  50.95     1:48.37 (57.42)                                        
  2 Harrington, Brooke   8 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:52.04         17  
                  54.14     1:52.04 (57.90)                                        
  3 Farrell, Caroline    8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:55.07         16  
                  53.49   1:55.07 (1:01.58)                                        
  4 Solis, Gabriela      8 LBA-MR               2:02.72    1:59.27         15  
                  56.89   1:59.27 (1:02.38)                                        
  5 Sorokko, Michelle    6 OWA-MR               2:20.00    2:14.57         14  
                1:01.57   2:14.57 (1:13.00)                                        
 -- Siegel, Blaine       8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:23.82        DQ (1:36.50)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Caroline    8 LBA-MR                 23.22      45.39         20  
  2 Miller, Tahlia N     8 Bscat-MR               52.97      45.64         17  
  3 Chase, Samantha      8 LBA-MR                 58.70      55.94         16  
  4 Xia, Maggie          7 UN-MR                1:00.00    1:00.47         15  
 -- Renee-Hunt, Madiso   8 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brooke   8 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:41.79         20  
                  46.68     1:41.79 (55.11)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Gabriela      8 LBA-MR               1:43.76    1:37.71         20  
                  45.67     1:37.71 (52.04)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Angelina   7 Bscat-MR             2:00.37    1:54.36         17  
                  54.08   1:54.36 (1:00.28)                                        
  3 Xia, Maggie          7 UN-MR                     NT    1:55.64         16  
                  53.48   1:55.64 (1:02.16)                                        
 -- Sorokko, Michelle    6 OWA-MR               2:12.98         DQ        
                  56.60        DQ (1:03.55)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR                 32.00      30.60         20  
  2 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 OWA-MR                 32.11      31.28         17  
  3 Cammarosano, Danie  10 LBA-MR                 32.40      31.86         16  
  4 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                 32.97      32.99         15  
  5 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR               34.35      33.40         14  
  6 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                 34.00      33.93         13  
  7 Wang, Carol          9 UN-MR                     NT      34.31         12  
  8 Hurst, Brittany     10 LBA-MR                 36.21      34.61         11  
  9 Demerest, Jamie     10 LBA-MR                 35.67      34.94          9  
 10 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR                 34.10      35.30          7  
 11 Chabowski, Maria M  10 OWA-MR                 39.11      38.40          6  
 12 Wirkowski, Kristin   9 OWA-MR                 39.79      38.46          5  
 13 Wong, Janice        10 UN-MR                  38.38      39.17          4  
 14 Lee, Audrey         10 UN-MR                  40.62      39.97          3  
 15 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR                 42.33      40.04          2  
 16 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR                 38.14      40.14          1  
 17 Hurst, Jennifer     10 LBA-MR                 43.02      40.32        
 18 Wan, Sarah S         9 UN-MR                  40.82      40.86        
 19 Smith, Lynzie        9 LBA-MR                 53.90      42.76        
 20 Pan, Amy             9 Aquaflames-MR          41.60      44.69        
 21 Golden, Allyson     10 LBA-MR                 58.00      48.31        
 22 Roselli, Victoria   10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.17        
 23 Hilsenrod, Tara      9 LBA-MR                 50.53      53.96        
 24 Brackley, Fiona P    9 Bscat-MR               48.00    1:01.66        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR               1:08.31    1:07.40         17  
                  10.75     1:07.40 (56.65)                                        
  2 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR               1:10.50    1:07.45         20  
                  32.15     1:07.45 (35.30)                                        
  3 Cammarosano, Danie  10 LBA-MR               1:11.01    1:09.79         16  
                  33.50     1:09.79 (36.29)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 OWA-MR               1:09.68    1:10.05         15  
                  33.49     1:10.05 (36.56)                                        
  5 Harrington, Morgan  10 LBA-MR               1:12.07    1:11.82         14  
                  33.68     1:11.82 (38.14)                                        
  6 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR               1:15.54    1:14.07         13  
                  35.56     1:14.07 (38.51)                                        
  7 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR               1:26.37    1:16.78         12  
                  36.22     1:16.78 (40.56)                                        
  8 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR             1:20.87    1:18.00         11  
                  37.79     1:18.00 (40.21)                                        
  9 Liu, Serina         10 UN-MR                1:21.90    1:19.45          9  
                  38.08     1:19.45 (41.37)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Valerie   9 Bscat-MR             1:23.66    1:21.51          7  
                  39.91     1:21.51 (41.60)                                        
 11 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR               1:22.57    1:22.12          6  
                  39.32     1:22.12 (42.80)                                        
 12 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR               1:26.93    1:25.34          5  
                  39.56     1:25.34 (45.78)                                        
 13 Wirkowski, Kristin   9 OWA-MR               1:35.91    1:29.98          4  
                  42.50     1:29.98 (47.48)                                        
 14 Chabowski, Maria M  10 OWA-MR               1:23.45    1:30.46          3  
                  37.82     1:30.46 (52.64)                                        
 15 Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR               1:28.37    1:31.25          2  
                  42.45     1:31.25 (48.80)                                        
 16 Kwong, Anna         10 UN-MR                     NT    1:31.54          1  
                  42.22     1:31.54 (49.32)                                        
 17 Chow, Regina         9 UN-MR                     NT    1:35.30        
                  44.28     1:35.30 (51.02)                                        
 18 Nathanson, Michell  10 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:35.57        
                  42.92     1:35.57 (52.65)                                        
 19 Kelly, Cara N        9 Bscat-MR             1:35.36    1:37.22        
                  44.60     1:37.22 (52.62)                                        
 20 Brackley, Fiona P    9 Bscat-MR             1:50.00    2:05.06        
                  56.22   2:05.06 (1:08.84)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 OWA-MR               2:35.74    2:29.62         20  
                  45.04     1:37.86 (52.82)     2:32.49 (54.63)         2:29.62 ( )
  2 Cammarosano, Danie  10 LBA-MR               2:34.02    2:33.82         17  
                1:28.22     2:15.49 (47.27)     3:01.34 (45.85)         2:33.82 ( )
  3 Harrington, Morgan  10 LBA-MR               2:32.75    2:34.27         16  
                  46.01     1:44.76 (58.75)     2:41.65 (56.89)         2:34.27 ( )
  4 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR             3:01.00    2:49.05         15  
                2:53.14     3:51.11 (57.97)         2:49.05 ( )                    
  5 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR               3:07.23    3:00.05         14  
  6 Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR               3:06.67    3:04.05         13  
                  54.70   2:01.50 (1:06.80)   3:05.51 (1:04.01)         3:04.05 ( )
  7 Chabowski, Maria M  10 OWA-MR               3:30.00    3:15.40         12  
                  34.43     1:12.34 (37.91)     1:51.86 (39.52)   3:15.40 (1:23.54)
  8 Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:20.66         11  
                  34.23     1:13.55 (39.32)     1:54.68 (41.13)   3:20.66 (1:25.98)
  9 Wirkowski, Kristin   9 OWA-MR               3:20.00    3:21.51          9  
                  34.38     1:14.43 (40.05)     1:54.79 (40.36)   3:21.51 (1:26.72)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan  10 LBA-MR               6:30.00    6:41.85         20  
                  35.79     1:16.40 (40.61)     1:58.30 (41.90)     2:39.56 (41.26)
        3:21.11 (41.55)     4:02.18 (41.07)     4:42.48 (40.30)     5:23.31 (40.83)
        6:03.90 (40.59)     6:41.85 (37.95)                                        
  2 Cammarosano, Danie  10 LBA-MR               7:00.00    6:48.26         17  
                  35.80     1:17.33 (41.53)     1:58.98 (41.65)     2:40.58 (41.60)
        3:22.39 (41.81)     4:03.97 (41.58)     4:45.37 (41.40)     5:27.72 (42.35)
        6:09.34 (41.62)     6:48.26 (38.92)                                        
  3 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR             7:40.00    7:46.60         16  
                  39.92     1:27.09 (47.17)     2:16.73 (49.64)     3:05.85 (49.12)
        3:54.76 (48.91)     4:42.73 (47.97)     5:30.41 (47.68)     6:18.16 (47.75)
        7:05.10 (46.94)     7:46.60 (41.50)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR               1:19.42    1:17.68         20  
                  38.12     1:17.68 (39.56)                                        
  2 Harrington, Morgan  10 LBA-MR               1:20.01    1:18.65         17  
                  37.54     1:18.65 (41.11)                                        
  3 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR               1:20.80    1:19.35         16  
                  38.52     1:19.35 (40.83)                                        
  4 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR               1:26.45    1:19.73         15  
                  39.24     1:19.73 (40.49)                                        
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 OWA-MR               1:22.85    1:20.92         14  
                  40.01     1:20.92 (40.91)                                        
  6 Wang, Carol          9 UN-MR                     NT    1:32.44         13  
                  46.16     1:32.44 (46.28)                                        
  7 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR               1:54.71    1:36.40         12  
                  47.40     1:36.40 (49.00)                                        
  8 Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:37.90         11  
                  47.31     1:37.90 (50.59)                                        
  9 Chabowski, Maria M  10 OWA-MR               1:30.00    1:40.80          9  
                  49.30     1:40.80 (51.50)                                        
 10 Nathanson, Michell  10 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:53.15          7  
                  54.05     1:53.15 (59.10)                                        
 11 Brackley, Fiona P    9 Bscat-MR             1:56.00    2:08.86          6  
                  59.79   2:08.86 (1:09.07)                                        
 -- Hurst, Brittany     10 LBA-MR               1:34.98         DQ        
                  41.79          DQ (44.61)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:50.55         20  
                  40.49     1:23.52 (43.03)   2:50.11 (1:26.59)      2:50.55 (0.44)
  2 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 OWA-MR               3:10.00    2:55.04         17  
                  42.83     1:29.32 (46.49)     2:13.14 (43.82)     2:55.04 (41.90)
  3 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR               2:50.00    3:03.47         16  
                  42.10     1:29.23 (47.13)     2:16.93 (47.70)     3:03.47 (46.54)
  4 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR             2:50.00    3:11.67         15  
                  44.73     1:34.55 (49.82)     2:24.98 (50.43)     3:11.67 (46.69)
  5 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR               3:30.00    3:11.80         14  
  6 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR               3:45.00    3:19.86         13  
  7 Wirkowski, Kristin   9 OWA-MR               3:30.00    3:41.39         12  
                  51.51     1:50.00 (58.49)     2:49.97 (59.97)     3:41.39 (51.42)
  8 Kelly, Cara N        9 Bscat-MR             3:00.00    3:49.42         11  
                  53.65     1:51.38 (57.73)   2:51.39 (1:00.01)     3:49.42 (58.03)
  9 Nathanson, Michell  10 FLY-MR               3:40.00    4:00.18          9  
                  52.90   1:55.87 (1:02.97)   2:58.91 (1:03.04)   4:00.18 (1:01.27)
 -- Chabowski, Maria M  10 OWA-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
                  50.54   2:43.91 (1:53.37)     3:37.88 (53.97)          DQ (12.95)
 -- Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR               3:20.00         DQ        
                  52.33     1:50.44 (58.11)     2:46.77 (56.33)          DQ (55.97)
 -- DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR               3:20.00         DQ        
                  50.69     1:45.00 (54.31)     2:39.11 (54.11)          DQ (50.75)
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR               1:25.15    1:24.26         20  
                  39.47     1:24.26 (44.79)                                        
  2 Wirkowski, Kristin   9 OWA-MR               1:39.23    1:33.84         17  
                  45.28     1:33.84 (48.56)                                        
  3 Wang, Carol          9 UN-MR                     NT    1:35.15         16  
                  44.86     1:35.15 (50.29)                                        
  4 Demerest, Jamie     10 LBA-MR               1:29.42    1:35.25         15  
                  44.71     1:35.25 (50.54)                                        
  5 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR               1:35.00    1:37.92         14  
                  45.17     1:37.92 (52.75)                                        
  6 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR               1:39.00    1:40.87         13  
                  47.48     1:40.87 (53.39)                                        
  7 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR               1:44.40    1:41.35         12  
                  48.06     1:41.35 (53.29)                                        
  8 Lee, Audrey         10 UN-MR                     NT    1:43.24         11  
                  47.69     1:43.24 (55.55)                                        
  9 Chabowski, Maria M  10 OWA-MR               1:50.00    1:44.38          9  
                  49.60     1:44.38 (54.78)                                        
 10 Hurst, Brittany     10 LBA-MR               1:42.71    1:44.98          7  
                  47.95     1:44.98 (57.03)                                        
 11 Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR               1:43.46    1:46.75          6  
                  49.74     1:46.75 (57.01)                                        
 12 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR               1:39.00    1:48.27          5  
                  52.30     1:48.27 (55.97)                                        
 13 Hurst, Jennifer     10 LBA-MR               1:51.17    1:48.41          4  
                  50.69     1:48.41 (57.72)                                        
 14 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR             1:30.00    1:50.39          3  
                  51.49     1:50.39 (58.90)                                        
 15 Wan, Sarah S         9 UN-MR                     NT    2:06.07          2  
                  58.50   2:06.07 (1:07.57)                                        
 16 Smith, Lynzie        9 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:07.25          1  
                1:01.41   2:07.25 (1:05.84)                                        
 17 Nathanson, Michell  10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:08.06        
                  58.48   2:08.06 (1:09.58)                                        
 18 Wong, Janice        10 UN-MR                     NT    2:09.02        
                1:00.02   2:09.02 (1:09.00)                                        
 -- Brackley, Fiona P    9 Bscat-MR             2:00.00         DQ        
                1:26.16        DQ (1:28.69)                                        
 -- Hilsenrod, Tara      9 LBA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
                1:08.53        DQ (1:22.41)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:58.43         20  
                  40.50     1:25.90 (45.40)     2:11.85 (45.95)     2:58.43 (46.58)
  2 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:22.96         17  
                  44.74     1:36.77 (52.03)     2:30.34 (53.57)     3:22.96 (52.62)
  3 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR               3:45.00    3:26.13         16  
                  46.13     1:39.39 (53.26)     2:31.56 (52.17)     3:26.13 (54.57)
  4 Wirkowski, Kristin   9 OWA-MR               3:45.00    3:27.06         15  
                  47.88     1:40.06 (52.18)     2:29.75 (49.69)     3:27.06 (57.31)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 OWA-MR               3:30.00    3:32.17         14  
                  49.11     1:44.01 (54.90)     2:37.80 (53.79)     3:32.17 (54.37)
  6 Kelly, Cara N        9 Bscat-MR             3:00.00    3:35.97         13  
                1:07.48   2:21.41 (1:13.93)   3:35.93 (1:14.52)      3:35.97 (0.04)
  7 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR               3:55.00    3:40.72         12  
                  52.19     1:51.05 (58.86)     2:48.00 (56.95)     3:40.72 (52.72)
  8 Kwong, Anna         10 UN-MR                     NT    3:40.87         11  
                  49.58     1:46.47 (56.89)     2:43.86 (57.39)     3:40.87 (57.01)
  9 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR               3:40.00    3:43.00          9  
                  50.84     1:47.75 (56.91)     2:45.42 (57.67)     3:43.00 (57.58)
 10 Chabowski, Maria M  10 OWA-MR               4:00.00    3:43.75          7  
                  50.90     1:49.38 (58.48)     2:49.17 (59.79)     3:43.75 (54.58)
 11 Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR               3:40.00    3:46.10          6  
                  50.58     1:49.82 (59.24)     2:48.78 (58.96)     3:46.10 (57.32)
 12 Rodriguez, Valerie   9 Bscat-MR             2:54.00    3:46.34          5  
                  51.72     1:50.51 (58.79)     2:49.40 (58.89)     3:46.34 (56.94)
 13 Liu, Serina         10 UN-MR                     NT    3:53.76          4  
                  51.74   1:52.83 (1:01.09)   2:54.09 (1:01.26)     3:53.76 (59.67)
 14 Nathanson, Michell  10 FLY-MR               3:45.00    4:40.02          3  
                1:00.66   2:13.62 (1:12.96)   3:27.15 (1:13.53)   4:40.02 (1:12.87)
 -- Chow, Regina         9 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  56.87   2:03.69 (1:06.82)   3:13.29 (1:09.60)        DQ (1:06.95)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan  10 LBA-MR                 34.93      34.08         20  
  2 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR                 35.17      35.01         17  
  3 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                 37.11      36.07         16  
  4 Cammarosano, Danie  10 LBA-MR                 36.59      37.40         15  
  5 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR               38.28      38.18         14  
  6 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR                 39.20      39.51         13  
  7 Wang, Carol          9 UN-MR                     NT      41.24         12  
  8 Demerest, Jamie     10 LBA-MR                 39.51      41.32         11  
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 OWA-MR                 42.03      42.21          9  
 10 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                 44.28      43.43          7  
 11 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR                 48.06      48.38          6  
 12 Wong, Janice        10 UN-MR                  50.55      51.18          5  
 13 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR                 52.40      51.49          4  
 14 Pan, Amy             9 Aquaflames-MR          52.79      52.68          3  
 15 Wan, Sarah S         9 UN-MR                  55.98      53.44          2  
 16 Golden, Allyson     10 LBA-MR               1:30.00      55.07          1  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan  10 LBA-MR               1:17.91    1:17.61         20  
                  35.45     1:17.61 (42.16)                                        
  2 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR               1:22.81    1:24.71         17  
                  39.01     1:24.71 (45.70)                                        
  3 Cammarosano, Danie  10 LBA-MR               1:22.00    1:27.58         16  
                  39.44     1:27.58 (48.14)                                        
  4 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR               1:39.04    1:31.91         15  
                  42.14     1:31.91 (49.77)                                        
  5 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR               1:43.50    1:37.20         14  
                  43.24     1:37.20 (53.96)                                        
  6 Liu, Serina         10 UN-MR                     NT    1:47.21         13  
                  47.98     1:47.21 (59.23)                                        
  7 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR                    NT    1:50.94         12  
                  13.99   1:50.94 (1:36.95)                                        
  8 Kwong, Anna         10 UN-MR                     NT    1:55.95         11  
                  10.08   1:55.95 (1:45.87)                                        
 -- Chow, Regina         9 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
                1:04.65                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR               1:16.04    1:15.52         20  
                  36.23     1:15.52 (39.29)                                        
  2 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR               1:23.47    1:19.30         17  
                  36.43     1:19.30 (42.87)                                        
  3 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR               1:22.00    1:20.76         16  
                  37.00     1:20.76 (43.76)                                        
  4 Cammarosano, Danie  10 LBA-MR               1:24.45    1:22.00         15  
                  38.46     1:22.00 (43.54)                                        
  5 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR               1:28.00    1:26.67         14  
                  37.95     1:26.67 (48.72)                                        
  6 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR               1:30.00    1:28.58         13  
                  41.85     1:28.58 (46.73)                                        
  7 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR               1:31.36    1:29.66         12  
                  42.37     1:29.66 (47.29)                                        
  8 Lee, Audrey         10 UN-MR                     NT    1:35.00         11  
                  44.10     1:35.00 (50.90)                                        
  9 Wirkowski, Kristin   9 OWA-MR               1:35.97    1:35.04          9  
                  46.83     1:35.04 (48.21)                                        
 10 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR               1:34.00    1:35.83          7  
                  46.29     1:35.83 (49.54)                                        
 11 Wong, Janice        10 UN-MR                1:47.01    1:43.29          6  
                  48.01     1:43.29 (55.28)                                        
 12 Pan, Amy             9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:44.10          5  
                  48.19     1:44.10 (55.91)                                        
 13 Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR               1:40.63    1:44.96          4  
                  53.54     1:44.96 (51.42)                                        
 14 Nathanson, Michell  10 FLY-MR               1:57.31    1:48.42          3  
                  50.89     1:48.42 (57.53)                                        
 15 Wan, Sarah S         9 UN-MR                     NT    1:48.52          2  
                  50.88     1:48.52 (57.64)                                        
 -- Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR               1:37.40         DQ        
                  44.97          DQ (50.50)                                        
 -- Demerest, Jamie     10 LBA-MR               1:23.21         DQ        
                  41.91          DQ (43.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR                 28.74      27.66 ZQ      20  
  2 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR            28.75      28.20 JO      17  
  3 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR                 29.89      29.10 SILV    16  
  4 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR                 29.58      29.38 SILV    15  
  5 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR                 29.49      29.49 SILV    14  
  6 Lui, Geyanne E      12 UN-MR                  29.57      30.07 SILV    13  
  7 Chou, Tiffany       11 FLY-MR                 31.50      31.14 SILV    12  
  8 Gedeon, Lucevanie   12 LBA-MR                 31.70      31.60 SILV    11  
  9 Corrigan, Maggie    12 LBA-MR                 32.04      32.26 SILV     9  
 10 Keim, Laura         11 LBA-MR                 32.11      32.41 SILV     7  
 11 Benzvi, Leah        12 Aquaflames-MR          35.46      32.58          6  
 12 Loginova, Maria     12 Aquaflames-MR          35.13      33.42          5  
 13 Grodzki, Victoria   11 LBA-MR                 34.44      35.76          4  
 14 Burgess, Brittney   11 LBA-MR                 35.40      35.77          3  
 15 Wang, Stephanie     12 UN-MR                  38.08      36.36          2  
 16 Gomez, Julianna     11 LBA-MR                 45.53      37.42          1  
 17 Chase, Christina    11 LBA-MR                 41.46      37.62        
 18 Shi, Rojie          11 FLY-MR                 32.83      37.88        
 19 Spruiell, Shauna    11 LBA-MR                 46.34      38.79        
 20 Canner, Brianne     11 LBA-MR                 39.54      39.19        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR                 59.71      59.71 ZQ      20  
                  28.63       59.71 (31.08)                                        
  2 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR               1:01.88    1:00.88 JO      17  
                  29.24     1:00.88 (31.64)                                        
  3 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR               1:04.85    1:03.78 SILV    16  
                  11.19     1:03.78 (52.59)                                        
  4 Nicpon, Catherine   11 LBA-MR               1:08.02    1:04.12 SILV    15  
                  30.26     1:04.12 (33.86)                                        
  5 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR               1:04.15    1:04.26 SILV    14  
                  30.93     1:04.26 (33.33)                                        
  6 Cannon, Kellie      12 LBA-MR               1:03.66    1:04.36 SILV    13  
                  30.71     1:04.36 (33.65)                                        
  7 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR               1:06.35    1:04.79 SILV    12  
                  30.91     1:04.79 (33.88)                                        
  8 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR               1:05.07    1:07.95 SILV    11  
                  32.89     1:07.95 (35.06)                                        
  9 Corrigan, Maggie    12 LBA-MR               1:10.96    1:08.21 SILV     9  
                  31.88     1:08.21 (36.33)                                        
 10 Gandhi, Priya       12 OWA-MR               1:12.65    1:11.11 SILV     7  
                  33.18     1:11.11 (37.93)                                        
 11 Gedeon, Lucevanie   12 LBA-MR               1:11.28    1:11.27 SILV     6  
                  33.16     1:11.27 (38.11)                                        
 12 Chou, Tiffany       11 FLY-MR               1:13.85    1:11.51          5  
                  32.84     1:11.51 (38.67)                                        
 13 Keim, Laura         11 LBA-MR               1:13.13    1:11.64          4  
                  33.40     1:11.64 (38.24)                                        
 14 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR               1:13.94    1:13.64          3  
                  34.33     1:13.64 (39.31)                                        
 15 Farrell, Greta M    11 OWA-MR               1:17.01    1:14.57          2  
                  34.61     1:14.57 (39.96)                                        
 16 Sherpa, Pinki       11 UN-MR                     NT    1:15.51          1  
                  10.23   1:15.51 (1:05.28)                                        
 17 Burgess, Brittney   11 LBA-MR               1:19.00    1:21.12        
                  37.64     1:21.12 (43.48)                                        
 18 Gomez, Julianna     11 LBA-MR               1:34.98    1:23.53        
                  40.08     1:23.53 (43.45)                                        
 19 Canner, Brianne     11 LBA-MR               1:31.66    1:32.51        
                  41.75     1:32.51 (50.76)                                        
 20 Mok, Katrina K      12 UN-MR                     NT    1:38.98        
                  41.51     1:38.98 (57.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR               2:08.13    2:09.71 ZQ      20  
                  30.39     1:03.14 (32.75)     1:36.22 (33.08)     2:09.71 (33.49)
  2 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR               2:13.41    2:12.29 JO      17  
                  15.51       30.74 (15.23)     1:04.37 (33.63)   2:12.29 (1:07.92)
  3 Cannon, Kellie      12 LBA-MR               2:14.02    2:18.35 SILV    16  
                  31.46     1:06.43 (34.97)     1:42.96 (36.53)     2:18.35 (35.39)
  4 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR               2:17.42    2:21.71 SILV    15  
                  32.04     1:09.22 (37.18)     1:46.40 (37.18)     2:21.71 (35.31)
  5 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR               2:24.29    2:22.65 SILV    14  
                  31.04     1:06.56 (35.52)     1:44.18 (37.62)     2:22.65 (38.47)
  6 Corrigan, Maggie    12 LBA-MR               2:49.21    2:34.09         13  
                  35.86     1:16.26 (40.40)     1:56.09 (39.83)     2:34.09 (38.00)
  7 Gandhi, Priya       12 OWA-MR               2:41.36    2:42.58         12  
                  36.46     1:18.86 (42.40)     2:02.41 (43.55)     2:42.58 (40.17)
  8 Chou, Tiffany       11 FLY-MR               2:40.01    2:45.09         11  
                  10.24       35.90 (25.66)     1:18.59 (42.69)   2:45.09 (1:26.50)
  9 Farrell, Greta M    11 OWA-MR               2:51.85    2:47.87          9  
                  37.42     1:22.03 (44.61)     2:06.39 (44.36)     2:47.87 (41.48)
 10 Keim, Laura         11 LBA-MR               2:43.51    2:48.43          7  
                  37.98     1:23.02 (45.04)     2:05.66 (42.64)     2:48.43 (42.77)
 11 Burgess, Brittney   11 LBA-MR                    NT    3:05.95          6  
                  40.54     1:28.48 (47.94)     2:18.06 (49.58)     3:05.95 (47.89)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR               6:12.82    5:47.97 ZQ      20  
                  30.94     1:05.03 (34.09)     1:39.92 (34.89)     2:15.02 (35.10)
        2:50.65 (35.63)     3:26.30 (35.65)     4:01.75 (35.45)     4:37.33 (35.58)
        5:12.65 (35.32)     5:47.97 (35.32)                                        
  2 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR               6:17.68    6:01.61 JO      17  
                  31.54     1:07.00 (35.46)     1:43.91 (36.91)     2:20.39 (36.48)
        2:57.19 (36.80)     3:33.61 (36.42)     4:10.49 (36.88)     4:48.40 (37.91)
        5:25.98 (37.58)     6:01.61 (35.63)                                        
  3 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR               6:18.79    6:06.38 SILV    16  
                  31.21     1:06.88 (35.67)     1:44.25 (37.37)     2:22.64 (38.39)
        2:59.93 (37.29)     3:38.22 (38.29)     4:16.40 (38.18)     4:54.46 (38.06)
        5:31.73 (37.27)     6:06.38 (34.65)                                        
  4 Hao, Amy P          11 FLY-MR               7:08.66    6:09.69 SILV    15  
                  32.53     1:09.49 (36.96)     1:46.75 (37.26)     2:23.95 (37.20)
        3:02.34 (38.39)     3:40.22 (37.88)     4:18.11 (37.89)     4:55.56 (37.45)
        5:33.41 (37.85)     6:09.69 (36.28)                                        
  5 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR               6:32.87    6:28.09 SILV    14  
                  32.70     1:10.56 (37.86)     1:49.52 (38.96)     2:29.68 (40.16)
        3:09.81 (40.13)     3:49.66 (39.85)     4:30.18 (40.52)     5:10.03 (39.85)
        5:50.37 (40.34)     6:28.09 (37.72)                                        
  6 Chen, Julia Y       11 FLY-MR               6:33.93    6:42.36         13  
                  34.60     1:15.40 (40.80)     1:56.78 (41.38)     2:37.82 (41.04)
        3:19.00 (41.18)     4:00.50 (41.50)     4:42.07 (41.57)     5:23.28 (41.21)
        6:04.10 (40.82)     6:42.36 (38.26)                                        
  7 Keim, Laura         11 LBA-MR               6:36.00    7:22.01         12  
                  37.75     1:23.69 (45.94)     2:09.25 (45.56)     2:55.85 (46.60)
        3:40.21 (44.36)     4:26.07 (45.86)     5:12.41 (46.34)     5:57.79 (45.38)
        6:40.29 (42.50)     7:22.01 (41.72)                                        
  8 Farrell, Greta M    11 OWA-MR               7:06.89    7:26.19         11  
                  38.15     1:25.21 (47.06)     2:11.74 (46.53)     2:57.12 (45.38)
        3:43.20 (46.08)     4:29.80 (46.60)     5:15.97 (46.17)     6:01.07 (45.10)
        6:45.20 (44.13)     7:26.19 (40.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR               1:13.00    1:11.65 SILV    20  
                  35.31     1:11.65 (36.34)                                        
  2 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR               1:13.59    1:11.98 SILV    17  
                  34.89     1:11.98 (37.09)                                        
  3 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR               1:13.92    1:12.70 SILV    16  
                  35.93     1:12.70 (36.77)                                        
  4 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR          1:14.07    1:13.65 SILV    15  
                  35.42     1:13.65 (38.23)                                        
  5 Lui, Geyanne E      12 UN-MR                1:15.71    1:15.96 SILV    14  
                  36.35     1:15.96 (39.61)                                        
  6 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR               1:14.55    1:16.03 SILV    13  
                  37.13     1:16.03 (38.90)                                        
  7 Benzvi, Leah        12 Aquaflames-MR        1:22.27    1:22.12 SILV    12  
                  39.67     1:22.12 (42.45)                                        
  8 Shi, Rojie          11 FLY-MR               1:23.27    1:26.13         11  
                  42.00     1:26.13 (44.13)                                        
  9 Grodzki, Victoria   11 LBA-MR               1:24.50    1:26.69          9  
                  42.37     1:26.69 (44.32)                                        
 10 Keim, Laura         11 LBA-MR               1:28.38    1:27.57          7  
                  42.66     1:27.57 (44.91)                                        
 11 Farrell, Greta M    11 OWA-MR               1:24.45    1:27.72          6  
                  42.68     1:27.72 (45.04)                                        
 12 Gedeon, Lucevanie   12 LBA-MR               1:26.11    1:28.48          5  
                1:28.01      1:28.48 (0.47)                                        
 13 Wang, Stephanie     12 UN-MR                     NT    1:33.97          4  
                  44.33     1:33.97 (49.64)                                        
 14 Gomez, Julianna     11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:36.18          3  
                1:36.50         1:36.18 ( )                                        
 15 Canner, Brianne     11 LBA-MR               1:41.23    1:43.12          2  
                  49.37     1:43.12 (53.75)                                        
 16 Spruiell, Shauna    11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:48.80          1  
                  52.52     1:48.80 (56.28)                                        
 -- Burgess, Brittney   11 LBA-MR               1:26.00         DQ        
                  48.02          DQ (52.11)                                        
 -- Loginova, Maria     12 Aquaflames-MR        1:31.48         DQ        
                  42.03          DQ (47.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.59  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kellie      12 LBA-MR               2:30.82    2:29.76 ZQ      20  
                  36.17     1:14.31 (38.14)     1:52.57 (38.26)     2:29.76 (37.19)
  2 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR               2:36.83    2:32.46 JO      17  
                  35.98     1:14.92 (38.94)     1:54.25 (39.33)     2:32.46 (38.21)
  3 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR               2:35.07    2:35.67 JO      16  
                  35.59     1:15.75 (40.16)     1:57.02 (41.27)     2:35.67 (38.65)
  4 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR               2:36.33    2:37.27 SILV    15  
                  36.93     1:16.97 (40.04)     1:58.00 (41.03)     2:37.27 (39.27)
  5 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR               2:40.32    2:38.23 SILV    14  
                  37.76     1:17.94 (40.18)     1:59.23 (41.29)     2:38.23 (39.00)
  6 Nicpon, Catherine   11 LBA-MR                    NT    2:41.85 SILV    13  
                  39.88     1:21.47 (41.59)     2:02.87 (41.40)     2:41.85 (38.98)
  7 Corrigan, Maggie    12 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:44.70 SILV    12  
                  39.06     1:21.77 (42.71)     2:03.78 (42.01)     2:44.70 (40.92)
  8 Gandhi, Priya       12 OWA-MR               3:02.32    3:01.32         11  
                  42.88     1:30.01 (47.13)     2:17.43 (47.42)     3:01.32 (43.89)
  9 Farrell, Greta M    11 OWA-MR               3:10.00    3:02.26          9  
                  43.78     1:31.49 (47.71)     2:18.05 (46.56)     3:02.26 (44.21)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR               1:16.47    1:16.45 ZQ      20  
                  36.77     1:16.45 (39.68)                                        
  2 Hao, Amy P          11 FLY-MR               1:21.02    1:17.21 ZQ      17  
                  36.16     1:17.21 (41.05)                                        
  3 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR               1:20.44    1:21.67 SILV    16  
                  38.04     1:21.67 (43.63)                                        
  4 Lui, Geyanne E      12 UN-MR                1:25.29    1:23.73 SILV    15  
                  39.24     1:23.73 (44.49)                                        
  5 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR               1:20.96    1:24.20 SILV    14  
                  39.35     1:24.20 (44.85)                                        
  6 Wang, Stephanie     12 UN-MR                     NT    1:26.01 SILV    13  
                  40.10     1:26.01 (45.91)                                        
  7 Chou, Tiffany       11 FLY-MR               1:32.06    1:30.63 SILV    12  
                  36.77     1:30.63 (53.86)                                        
  8 Chen, Julia Y       11 FLY-MR               1:28.99    1:33.40 SILV    11  
                  43.94     1:33.40 (49.46)                                        
  9 Keim, Laura         11 LBA-MR               1:37.17    1:37.10          9  
                  39.35     1:37.10 (57.75)                                        
 10 Gedeon, Lucevanie   12 LBA-MR               1:36.18    1:37.15          7  
                  38.04     1:37.15 (59.11)                                        
 11 Corrigan, Maggie    12 LBA-MR               1:41.03    1:38.69          6  
                  36.16   1:38.69 (1:02.53)                                        
 12 Farrell, Greta M    11 OWA-MR               1:44.06    1:46.61          5  
                  50.23     1:46.61 (56.38)                                        
 13 Chase, Christina    11 LBA-MR               1:43.91    1:49.33          4  
                  39.24   1:49.33 (1:10.09)                                        
 14 Canner, Brianne     11 LBA-MR               2:08.23    1:57.24          3  
                  55.00   1:57.24 (1:02.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.59  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR               2:56.46    2:54.50 JO      20  
                  39.78     1:24.95 (45.17)     2:09.23 (44.28)     2:54.50 (45.27)
  2 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR               2:56.28    3:02.41 SILV    17  
                  41.17     1:28.58 (47.41)     2:15.05 (46.47)     3:02.41 (47.36)
  3 Nicpon, Catherine   11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:03.75 SILV    16  
                  40.78     1:28.57 (47.79)     2:16.72 (48.15)     3:03.75 (47.03)
  4 Gandhi, Priya       12 OWA-MR               3:10.90    3:07.46 SILV    15  
                  41.84     1:29.32 (47.48)     2:18.84 (49.52)     3:07.46 (48.62)
  5 Chou, Tiffany       11 FLY-MR               3:12.00    3:12.12 SILV    14  
                  43.55     1:32.67 (49.12)     2:22.12 (49.45)     3:12.12 (50.00)
  6 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR               3:39.00    3:17.97 SILV    13  
                  43.97     1:34.43 (50.46)     2:26.85 (52.42)     3:17.97 (51.12)
  7 Farrell, Greta M    11 OWA-MR               3:30.00    3:45.29         12  
                  51.34     1:50.16 (58.82)     2:48.71 (58.55)     3:45.29 (56.58)
  8 Sherpa, Pinki       11 UN-MR                     NT    3:46.91         11  
                  49.95     1:47.35 (57.40)     2:46.56 (59.21)   3:46.91 (1:00.35)
 -- Keim, Laura         11 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  45.93     1:39.74 (53.81)     2:32.96 (53.22)          DQ (53.45)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR               1:03.91    1:04.03 ZQ      20  
                  29.65     1:04.03 (34.38)                                        
  2 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR               1:17.61    1:16.98 SILV    17  
                  34.91     1:16.98 (42.07)                                        
  3 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR               1:20.87    1:24.49 SILV    16  
                  36.92     1:24.49 (47.57)                                        
  4 Burgess, Brittney   11 LBA-MR               1:31.80    1:39.38         15  
                  46.46     1:39.38 (52.92)                                        
  5 Sherpa, Pinki       11 UN-MR                     NT    1:40.84         14  
                  43.68     1:40.84 (57.16)                                        
 -- Mok, Katrina K      12 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  49.09        DQ (1:05.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR               2:27.18    2:22.86 ZQ      20  
                  31.63     1:07.91 (36.28)     1:44.93 (37.02)     2:22.86 (37.93)
  2 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:53.87 SILV    17  
                  36.42     1:21.44 (45.02)     2:07.92 (46.48)     2:53.87 (45.95)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR               2:22.65    2:21.55 ZQ      20  
                  29.51     1:06.59 (37.08)     1:47.90 (41.31)     2:21.55 (33.65)
  2 Hao, Amy P          11 FLY-MR               2:34.23    2:30.71 JO      17  
                  33.33     1:13.48 (40.15)     1:56.09 (42.61)     2:30.71 (34.62)
  3 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR               2:34.06    2:32.10 JO      16  
                  33.35     1:12.80 (39.45)     1:58.82 (46.02)     2:32.10 (33.28)
  4 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR               2:39.69    2:34.75 SILV    15  
                  33.93     1:12.14 (38.21)     1:58.63 (46.49)     2:34.75 (36.12)
  5 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR               2:34.90    2:37.35 SILV    14  
                  35.47     1:15.75 (40.28)     2:00.53 (44.78)     2:37.35 (36.82)
  6 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR               2:42.44    2:40.91 SILV    13  
                  34.65     1:13.34 (38.69)     2:03.01 (49.67)     2:40.91 (37.90)
  7 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR               2:43.85    2:41.15 SILV    12  
                  35.21     1:15.69 (40.48)     2:06.66 (50.97)     2:41.15 (34.49)
  8 Lui, Geyanne E      12 UN-MR                2:38.00    2:46.20 SILV    11  
                  36.84     1:17.81 (40.97)     2:05.89 (48.08)     2:46.20 (40.31)
  9 Chen, Julia Y       11 FLY-MR               2:50.19    2:48.68 SILV     9  
                  38.36     1:22.08 (43.72)     2:09.22 (47.14)     2:48.68 (39.46)
 10 Corrigan, Maggie    12 LBA-MR               3:10.13    2:52.94 SILV     7  
                  39.72     1:22.51 (42.79)     2:14.40 (51.89)     2:52.94 (38.54)
 11 Chou, Tiffany       11 FLY-MR               2:56.69    3:03.07          6  
                  42.88     1:30.84 (47.96)     2:20.62 (49.78)     3:03.07 (42.45)
 12 Farrell, Greta M    11 OWA-MR               3:08.90    3:13.43          5  
                  46.74     1:34.20 (47.46)     2:33.64 (59.44)     3:13.43 (39.79)
 13 Shi, Rojie          11 FLY-MR               3:13.68    3:16.87          4  
                  45.89     1:31.93 (46.04)     2:30.52 (58.59)     3:16.87 (46.35)
 14 Burgess, Brittney   11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:26.97          3  
                  48.20     1:39.65 (51.45)   2:40.61 (1:00.96)     3:26.97 (46.36)
 -- Grodzki, Victoria   11 LBA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
                  44.41     1:32.02 (47.61)     2:28.70 (56.68)          DQ (44.47)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan        13 LBA-MR                 25.95      26.07 ZQ      20  
  2 Mazzetti, Eleonora  14 FLY-MR                 26.93      26.55 ZQ      17  
  3 Parker, Rachel      14 OWA-MR                 27.30      26.77 ZQ      16  
  4 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR                 27.06      26.92 JO      15  
  5 Ryan, Katherine C   14 OWA-MR                 27.15      27.02 SILV    14  
  6 Rivera, Ashley M    13 UNAT-MR                27.04      27.39 SILV    13  
  7 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR                 28.32      27.81 SILV    12  
  8 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR                 27.92      27.95 SILV    11  
  9 Chen, Vicki         14 UN-MR                  28.53      28.05 SILV     9  
 10 Brown, Beccy M      14 OWA-MR                 29.11      28.72 SILV     7  
 11 Lee, Jenny          14 Bscat-MR               28.88      28.82 SILV     6  
 12 Geiselman, Rebekah  14 LBA-MR                 29.54      29.20 SILV     5  
 13 Keim, Jennifer      13 LBA-MR                 29.78      29.21 SILV     4  
 14 Gibbons, Nicolette  13 OWA-MR                 29.09      29.54 SILV     3  
 15 Ragnanan, Karen E   13 UNAT-MR                30.00      29.76 SILV     2  
 16 Christie, Emma      13 LBA-MR                 29.99      29.95 SILV     1  
 17 Nam, Christina      14 FLY-MR                 30.50      30.23        
 18 Su, Stephanie P     13 UN-MR                  31.25      30.35        
 19 Kelly, Corinne      13 LBA-MR                 29.73      30.36        
 20 Alston, Neka        13 LBA-MR                 31.33      30.42        
 21 Ward, Mariah        13 LBA-MR                 30.21      30.53        
 22 Lu, Angela          14 UN-MR                  30.44      30.58        
 23 Stokes, Sarah E     13 Bscat-MR               31.16      30.69        
 24 Baldwin, Maria      13 Aquaflames-MR          32.04      31.40        
 25 Mullaney, Kathleen  13 Devil Fish-MR          32.49      31.64        
 26 Morgan, Justina M   13 Bscat-MR               32.85      31.82        
 27 Mon Fiston, Megan   13 UN-MR                  32.82      32.22        
 28 Chai, Lydia         13 UN-MR                  32.83      32.74        
 29 George, Nadine T    13 Bscat-MR               40.71      37.76        
 30 Aquije, Rebecca C   13 UN-MR                  39.09      38.36        
 31 Douglas, Bri T      13 Bscat-MR               45.31      43.06        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan        13 LBA-MR                 57.25      57.40 ZQ      20  
                  27.44       57.40 (29.96)                                        
  2 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR                 58.75      58.84 SILV    17  
                  28.08       58.84 (30.76)                                        
  3 Ryan, Katherine C   14 OWA-MR               1:00.01      59.17 SILV    16  
                  28.56       59.17 (30.61)                                        
  4 Mazzetti, Eleonora  14 FLY-MR               1:00.05      59.36 SILV    15  
                  28.37       59.36 (30.99)                                        
  5 Rivera, Ashley M    13 UNAT-MR                59.00      59.50 SILV    14  
                  28.77       59.50 (30.73)                                        
  6 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR               1:01.11    1:00.06 SILV    13  
                  28.99     1:00.06 (31.07)                                        
  7 Ruf, Kelly          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:01.01    1:00.21 SILV    12  
                  29.17     1:00.21 (31.04)                                        
  8 Parker, Rachel      14 OWA-MR                 53.89    1:00.80 SILV    11  
                  29.11     1:00.80 (31.69)                                        
  9 Lee, Jenny          14 Bscat-MR             1:03.68    1:01.75 SILV     9  
                  29.53     1:01.75 (32.22)                                        
 10 Keim, Jennifer      13 LBA-MR               1:03.65    1:02.91 SILV     7  
                  30.54     1:02.91 (32.37)                                        
 11 Chen, Vicki         14 UN-MR                1:03.43    1:03.46 SILV     6  
                  29.83     1:03.46 (33.63)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Nicolette  13 OWA-MR               1:04.21    1:04.01 SILV     5  
                  30.36     1:04.01 (33.65)                                        
 13 Brown, Beccy M      14 OWA-MR               1:04.46    1:05.04 SILV     4  
                  30.43     1:05.04 (34.61)                                        
 14 Kelly, Corinne      13 LBA-MR               1:07.36    1:06.94          3  
                  31.48     1:06.94 (35.46)                                        
 15 Gordon, Danielle R  14 Bscat-MR             1:10.00    1:07.30          2  
                  31.53     1:07.30 (35.77)                                        
 16 Stokes, Sarah E     13 Bscat-MR             1:07.99    1:07.31          1  
                  32.49     1:07.31 (34.82)                                        
 17 Ward, Mariah        13 LBA-MR               1:07.92    1:07.70        
                  32.78     1:07.70 (34.92)                                        
 18 Alston, Neka        13 LBA-MR               1:08.31    1:07.75        
                  32.02     1:07.75 (35.73)                                        
 19 Li, Dorothy         13 OWA-MR               1:10.92    1:08.87        
                  33.46     1:08.87 (35.41)                                        
 20 Ragnanan, Karen E   13 UNAT-MR              1:07.13    1:08.99        
                  31.92     1:08.99 (37.07)                                        
 21 Su, Stephanie P     13 UN-MR                1:09.87    1:09.89        
                  31.73     1:09.89 (38.16)                                        
 22 Mon Fiston, Megan   13 UN-MR                     NT    1:12.71        
                  34.46     1:12.71 (38.25)                                        
 23 Morgan, Justina M   13 Bscat-MR             1:14.09    1:17.06        
                  36.69     1:17.06 (40.37)                                        
 24 Douglas, Bri T      13 Bscat-MR             1:49.94    1:45.12        
                  44.95   1:45.12 (1:00.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Katherine C   14 OWA-MR               2:08.79    2:07.78 JO      20  
                  29.44     1:02.05 (32.61)     1:35.00 (32.95)     2:07.78 (32.78)
  2 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               2:07.56    2:07.80 JO      17  
                  28.97     1:01.57 (32.60)     1:35.33 (33.76)     2:07.80 (32.47)
  3 Rivera, Ashley M    13 UNAT-MR              2:09.00    2:08.30 SILV    16  
                  29.51     1:02.10 (32.59)     1:35.90 (33.80)     2:08.30 (32.40)
  4 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR               2:10.66    2:08.63 SILV    15  
                  30.26     1:03.23 (32.97)     1:36.62 (33.39)     2:08.63 (32.01)
  5 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               2:10.08    2:10.84 SILV    14  
                  30.49     1:03.82 (33.33)     1:37.80 (33.98)     2:10.84 (33.04)
  6 Ruf, Kelly          14 Devil Fish-MR        2:10.05    2:13.14 SILV    13  
                  30.31     1:04.31 (34.00)     1:38.66 (34.35)     2:13.14 (34.48)
  7 Lee, Jenny          14 Bscat-MR             2:17.63    2:15.54 SILV    12  
                  30.98     1:04.89 (33.91)     1:40.26 (35.37)     2:15.54 (35.28)
  8 Mazzetti, Eleonora  14 FLY-MR               2:16.75    2:17.18 SILV    11  
                  31.52     1:07.29 (35.77)     1:43.42 (36.13)     2:17.18 (33.76)
  9 Parker, Rachel      14 OWA-MR               2:13.63    2:22.75 SILV     9  
                  31.38     1:08.18 (36.80)     1:46.06 (37.88)     2:22.75 (36.69)
 10 Gibbons, Nicolette  13 OWA-MR               2:21.16    2:23.02          7  
                  32.81     1:09.88 (37.07)     1:47.52 (37.64)     2:23.02 (35.50)
 11 Chen, Vicki         14 UN-MR                2:19.00    2:26.81          6  
                  32.05     1:08.82 (36.77)     1:48.66 (39.84)     2:26.81 (38.15)
 12 Kelly, Corinne      13 LBA-MR               2:24.66    2:27.42          5  
                  31.88     1:10.00 (38.12)     1:49.40 (39.40)     2:27.42 (38.02)
 13 Alston, Neka        13 LBA-MR               2:36.90    2:31.66          4  
                  33.61     1:12.32 (38.71)     1:53.17 (40.85)     2:31.66 (38.49)
 14 Stokes, Sarah E     13 Bscat-MR             2:35.27    2:33.01          3  
                  34.30     1:13.44 (39.14)     1:53.06 (39.62)     2:33.01 (39.95)
 15 Gordon, Danielle R  14 Bscat-MR             2:42.08    2:39.85          2  
                  33.43     1:12.91 (39.48)     1:55.87 (42.96)     2:39.85 (43.98)
 16 Morgan, Justina M   13 Bscat-MR             2:42.40    2:43.07          1  
                  36.94     1:19.81 (42.87)     2:01.98 (42.17)     2:43.07 (41.09)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuermann, Kerry   14 LBA-MR               1:05.80    1:05.11 ZQ      20  
                  31.68     1:05.11 (33.43)                                        
  2 Ryan, Katherine C   14 OWA-MR               1:08.31    1:06.42 JO      17  
                  32.66     1:06.42 (33.76)                                        
  3 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               1:08.19    1:07.38 JO      16  
                  32.62     1:07.38 (34.76)                                        
  4 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR               1:09.85    1:08.76 SILV    15  
                  33.63     1:08.76 (35.13)                                        
  5 Parker, Rachel      14 OWA-MR               1:10.24    1:09.05 SILV    14  
                  32.98     1:09.05 (36.07)                                        
  6 Brown, Beccy M      14 OWA-MR               1:09.96    1:09.56 SILV    13  
                  33.97     1:09.56 (35.59)                                        
  7 Brady, Megan        13 LBA-MR               1:08.67    1:10.09 SILV    12  
                  34.03     1:10.09 (36.06)                                        
  8 Mazzetti, Eleonora  14 FLY-MR               1:11.27    1:10.51 SILV    11  
                  34.23     1:10.51 (36.28)                                        
  9 Rivera, Ashley M    13 UNAT-MR              1:11.28    1:11.77 SILV     9  
                  35.31     1:11.77 (36.46)                                        
 10 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               1:14.16    1:13.44 SILV     7  
                  36.13     1:13.44 (37.31)                                        
 11 Gibbons, Nicolette  13 OWA-MR               1:13.76    1:13.78 SILV     6  
                  36.62     1:13.78 (37.16)                                        
 12 Geiselman, Rebekah  14 LBA-MR               1:15.64    1:14.37 SILV     5  
                  35.83     1:14.37 (38.54)                                        
 13 Su, Stephanie P     13 UN-MR                1:17.71    1:14.82 SILV     4  
                  35.91     1:14.82 (38.91)                                        
 14 Chen, Vicki         14 UN-MR                1:18.54    1:15.13 SILV     3  
                  36.01     1:15.13 (39.12)                                        
 15 Ragnanan, Karen E   13 UNAT-MR              1:18.07    1:17.35 SILV     2  
                  37.13     1:17.35 (40.22)                                        
 16 Kelly, Corinne      13 LBA-MR               1:17.97    1:17.49 SILV     1  
                  36.70     1:17.49 (40.79)                                        
 17 Baldwin, Maria      13 Aquaflames-MR        1:19.08    1:18.62        
                  38.30     1:18.62 (40.32)                                        
 18 Stokes, Sarah E     13 Bscat-MR             1:21.00    1:18.83        
                1:18.80      1:18.83 (0.03)                                        
 19 Nam, Christina      14 FLY-MR               1:14.11    1:19.31        
                  38.18     1:19.31 (41.13)                                        
 20 Ward, Mariah        13 LBA-MR               1:19.97    1:20.03        
                  39.35     1:20.03 (40.68)                                        
 21 Alston, Neka        13 LBA-MR               1:21.97    1:20.31        
                  39.12     1:20.31 (41.19)                                        
 22 Christie, Emma      13 LBA-MR               1:22.05    1:20.40        
                  39.78     1:20.40 (40.62)                                        
 23 Morgan, Justina M   13 Bscat-MR             1:24.13    1:24.37        
                  41.20     1:24.37 (43.17)                                        
 24 Mullaney, Kathleen  13 Devil Fish-MR        1:27.96    1:26.07        
                  41.07     1:26.07 (45.00)                                        
 25 Chai, Lydia         13 UN-MR                1:35.24    1:28.34        
                  42.87     1:28.34 (45.47)                                        
 26 Mon Fiston, Megan   13 UN-MR                     NT    1:30.14        
                  42.82     1:30.14 (47.32)                                        
 27 Aquije, Rebecca C   13 UN-MR                     NT    1:34.81        
                  45.43     1:34.81 (49.38)                                        
 28 George, Nadine T    13 Bscat-MR             1:50.43    1:36.67        
                  47.04     1:36.67 (49.63)                                        
 -- Douglas, Bri T      13 Bscat-MR             1:58.00         DQ        
                1:59.62              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Lu, Angela          14 UN-MR                1:19.29         DQ        
                  38.99          DQ (41.95)                                        
 -- Lee, Jenny          14 Bscat-MR             1:13.57         DQ        
                  34.10          DQ (37.15)                                        
 -- Keim, Jennifer      13 LBA-MR               1:17.24         DQ        
                  38.57          DQ (39.64)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuermann, Kerry   14 LBA-MR               2:18.74    2:20.06 ZQ      20  
                  32.93     1:08.51 (35.58)     1:44.50 (35.99)     2:20.06 (35.56)
  2 Ryan, Katherine C   14 OWA-MR               2:23.42    2:22.21 JO      17  
                  34.36     1:10.37 (36.01)     1:46.79 (36.42)     2:22.21 (35.42)
  3 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               2:27.19    2:28.55 SILV    16  
                  34.83     1:12.40 (37.57)     1:50.77 (38.37)     2:28.55 (37.78)
  4 Brady, Megan        13 LBA-MR               2:27.00    2:32.46 SILV    15  
                  35.90     1:15.26 (39.36)     1:55.09 (39.83)     2:32.46 (37.37)
  5 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               2:41.18    2:33.71 SILV    14  
                  36.69     1:16.74 (40.05)     1:56.18 (39.44)     2:33.71 (37.53)
  6 Brown, Beccy M      14 OWA-MR               2:30.79    2:34.60 SILV    13  
                  35.62     1:14.39 (38.77)     1:54.73 (40.34)     2:34.60 (39.87)
  7 Gibbons, Nicolette  13 OWA-MR               2:45.00    2:36.20 SILV    12  
                  36.76     1:16.81 (40.05)     1:57.79 (40.98)     2:36.20 (38.41)
  8 Geiselman, Rebekah  14 LBA-MR               2:41.88    2:40.37 SILV    11  
                  37.10     1:17.81 (40.71)     1:59.29 (41.48)     2:40.37 (41.08)
  9 Su, Stephanie P     13 UN-MR                2:44.65    2:46.06 SILV     9  
                  37.30     1:19.13 (41.83)     2:03.47 (44.34)     2:46.06 (42.59)
 10 Li, Dorothy         13 OWA-MR               2:45.00    2:47.41 SILV     7  
                1:21.62     2:04.68 (43.06)     2:46.75 (42.07)      2:47.41 (0.66)
 11 Chen, Vicki         14 UN-MR                2:41.00    2:49.98          6  
                  40.62     1:24.56 (43.94)     2:07.93 (43.37)     2:49.98 (42.05)
 12 Ragnanan, Karen E   13 UNAT-MR              2:25.46    2:53.03          5  
                  38.87     1:23.35 (44.48)     2:08.96 (45.61)     2:53.03 (44.07)
 13 Alston, Neka        13 LBA-MR               2:50.53    2:53.95          4  
                  41.96     1:25.73 (43.77)     2:09.79 (44.06)     2:53.95 (44.16)
 14 Morgan, Justina M   13 Bscat-MR             3:00.91    3:00.24          3  
                  42.04     1:28.43 (46.39)     2:15.69 (47.26)     3:00.24 (44.55)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               1:14.60    1:15.87 JO      20  
                  36.57     1:15.87 (39.30)                                        
  2 Ryan, Katherine C   14 OWA-MR               1:20.49    1:18.05 SILV    17  
                  36.99     1:18.05 (41.06)                                        
  3 Rivera, Ashley M    13 UNAT-MR              1:18.18    1:18.42 SILV    16  
                  37.28     1:18.42 (41.14)                                        
  4 Brady, Megan        13 LBA-MR               1:18.51    1:19.34 SILV    15  
                  37.69     1:19.34 (41.65)                                        
  5 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               1:23.18    1:19.56 SILV    14  
                  36.94     1:19.56 (42.62)                                        
  6 Geiselman, Rebekah  14 LBA-MR               1:19.93    1:20.37 SILV    13  
                  38.14     1:20.37 (42.23)                                        
  7 Lee, Jenny          14 Bscat-MR             1:24.13    1:21.29 SILV    12  
                  39.15     1:21.29 (42.14)                                        
  8 Lu, Angela          14 UN-MR                1:18.00    1:21.75 SILV    11  
                  36.94     1:21.75 (44.81)                                        
  9 Mazzetti, Eleonora  14 FLY-MR               1:22.57    1:21.90 SILV     9  
                  38.05     1:21.90 (43.85)                                        
 10 Brown, Beccy M      14 OWA-MR               1:21.90    1:22.01 SILV     7  
                  38.85     1:22.01 (43.16)                                        
 11 Kelly, Corinne      13 LBA-MR               1:19.57    1:22.26 SILV     6  
                  37.17     1:22.26 (45.09)                                        
 12 Chai, Lydia         13 UN-MR                1:33.00    1:23.16 SILV     5  
                  38.79     1:23.16 (44.37)                                        
 13 Chen, Vicki         14 UN-MR                1:25.76    1:26.21 SILV     4  
                  40.39     1:26.21 (45.82)                                        
 14 Keim, Jennifer      13 LBA-MR               1:27.30    1:26.65 SILV     3  
                  41.06     1:26.65 (45.59)                                        
 15 Su, Stephanie P     13 UN-MR                1:30.29    1:28.08          2  
                  41.82     1:28.08 (46.26)                                        
 16 Ward, Mariah        13 LBA-MR               1:27.33    1:28.10          1  
                  41.99     1:28.10 (46.11)                                        
 17 Gibbons, Nicolette  13 OWA-MR               1:29.40    1:28.55        
                  41.62     1:28.55 (46.93)                                        
 18 Ragnanan, Karen E   13 UNAT-MR              1:33.50    1:31.11        
                  41.89     1:31.11 (49.22)                                        
 19 Morgan, Justina M   13 Bscat-MR             1:43.00    1:34.34        
                  44.37     1:34.34 (49.97)                                        
 20 Christie, Emma      13 LBA-MR               1:33.33    1:35.37        
                  43.82     1:35.37 (51.55)                                        
 21 Mon Fiston, Megan   13 UN-MR                     NT    1:42.33        
                  47.42     1:42.33 (54.91)                                        
 22 George, Nadine T    13 Bscat-MR             1:49.52    1:46.42        
                  48.08     1:46.42 (58.34)                                        
 23 Aquije, Rebecca C   13 UN-MR                     NT    1:53.43        
                  53.69     1:53.43 (59.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geiselman, Rebekah  14 LBA-MR               2:49.39    2:50.18 SILV    20  
                  38.70     1:21.54 (42.84)     2:05.99 (44.45)     2:50.18 (44.19)
  2 Su, Stephanie P     13 UN-MR                2:57.00    3:17.42         17  
                  44.05     1:34.23 (50.18)     2:26.32 (52.09)     3:17.42 (51.10)
 -- Gibbons, Nicolette  13 OWA-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
                  41.62     1:29.68 (48.06)     2:18.70 (49.02)          DQ (48.88)
 -- Douglas, Bri T      13 Bscat-MR             2:55.00         DQ        
                  53.13   1:57.48 (1:04.35)   3:05.03 (1:07.55)        DQ (1:05.12)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuermann, Kerry   14 LBA-MR               1:03.83    1:04.61 ZQ      20  
                  29.98     1:04.61 (34.63)                                        
  2 Ruf, Kelly          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.47    1:06.81 SILV    17  
                  30.87     1:06.81 (35.94)                                        
  3 Parker, Rachel      14 OWA-MR               1:08.66    1:07.26 SILV    16  
                  31.25     1:07.26 (36.01)                                        
  4 Rivera, Ashley M    13 UNAT-MR              1:06.89    1:08.57 SILV    15  
                  32.27     1:08.57 (36.30)                                        
  5 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR               1:07.90    1:08.67 SILV    14  
                  31.83     1:08.67 (36.84)                                        
  6 Lee, Jenny          14 Bscat-MR             1:11.97    1:09.44 SILV    13  
                  32.99     1:09.44 (36.45)                                        
  7 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               1:10.69    1:09.86 SILV    12  
                  32.49     1:09.86 (37.37)                                        
  8 Mazzetti, Eleonora  14 FLY-MR               1:10.89    1:11.65 SILV    11  
                  31.89     1:11.65 (39.76)                                        
  9 Brady, Megan        13 LBA-MR               1:17.66    1:14.13 SILV     9  
                  32.30     1:14.13 (41.83)                                        
 10 Ward, Mariah        13 LBA-MR               1:16.86    1:19.32          7  
                  35.50     1:19.32 (43.82)                                        
 11 Keim, Jennifer      13 LBA-MR               1:20.21    1:21.68          6  
                  37.67     1:21.68 (44.01)                                        
 12 Ragnanan, Karen E   13 UNAT-MR              1:19.88    1:22.34          5  
                  35.16     1:22.34 (47.18)                                        
 13 Stokes, Sarah E     13 Bscat-MR             1:26.61    1:25.91          4  
                  39.38     1:25.91 (46.53)                                        
 14 Alston, Neka        13 LBA-MR               1:30.08    1:27.07          3  
                  39.37     1:27.07 (47.70)                                        
 15 Mon Fiston, Megan   13 UN-MR                     NT    1:47.04          2  
                  46.09   1:47.04 (1:00.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuermann, Kerry   14 LBA-MR               2:20.85    2:24.98 ZQ      20  
                  31.42     1:07.89 (36.47)     1:45.43 (37.54)     2:24.98 (39.55)
  2 Parker, Rachel      14 OWA-MR               2:37.13    2:31.01 SILV    17  
                  33.03     1:12.21 (39.18)     1:51.48 (39.27)     2:31.01 (39.53)
  3 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR               2:38.00    2:31.84 SILV    16  
                  32.08     1:11.07 (38.99)     1:51.91 (40.84)     2:31.84 (39.93)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               2:25.20    2:22.29 JO      20  
                  32.00   2:22.29 (1:50.29)                                        
  2 Schuermann, Kerry   14 LBA-MR               2:24.37    2:24.22 JO      17  
                  30.24   2:24.22 (1:53.98)                                        
  3 Rivera, Ashley M    13 UNAT-MR              2:29.75    2:25.82 SILV    16  
                  32.27   2:25.82 (1:53.55)                                        
  4 Keim, Jennifer      13 LBA-MR               2:42.13    2:25.93 SILV    15  
                  36.47   2:25.93 (1:49.46)                                        
  5 Ryan, Katherine C   14 OWA-MR               2:26.68    2:26.59 SILV    14  
                  32.10   2:26.59 (1:54.49)                                        
  6 Geiselman, Rebekah  14 LBA-MR               2:37.30    2:26.61 SILV    13  
                  36.18   2:26.61 (1:50.43)                                        
  7 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               2:25.55    2:27.71 SILV    12  
                  31.81   2:27.71 (1:55.90)                                        
  8 Brady, Megan        13 LBA-MR               2:27.12    2:28.67 SILV    11  
                  32.91   2:28.67 (1:55.76)                                        
  9 Parker, Rachel      14 OWA-MR               2:30.49    2:28.77 SILV     9  
                  31.53   2:28.77 (1:57.24)                                        
 10 Ruf, Kelly          14 Devil Fish-MR        2:31.94    2:30.59 SILV     7  
                  31.13   2:30.59 (1:59.46)                                        
 11 Brown, Beccy M      14 OWA-MR               2:38.93    2:38.46 SILV     6  
                  33.51   2:38.46 (2:04.95)                                        
 12 Li, Dorothy         13 OWA-MR               2:46.00    2:45.34 SILV     5  
                  35.26   2:45.34 (2:10.08)                                        
 13 Ragnanan, Karen E   13 UNAT-MR              2:48.84    2:49.32          4  
                  34.08   2:49.32 (2:15.24)                                        
 14 Ward, Mariah        13 LBA-MR               2:48.43    2:49.51          3  
                  35.30   2:49.51 (2:14.21)                                        
 15 Morgan, Justina M   13 Bscat-MR             3:03.75    3:05.28          2  
                  41.32   3:05.28 (2:23.96)                                        
 -- Gordon, Danielle R  14 Bscat-MR             3:00.95         DQ        
                  33.86        DQ (2:23.03)                                        
 -- Kelly, Corinne      13 LBA-MR               2:33.46         DQ        
                  35.30        DQ (2:08.49)                                        
 -- Stokes, Sarah E     13 Bscat-MR             2:51.71         DQ        
                  37.30        DQ (2:16.06)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR                 25.66      25.92 METS    20  
  2 Rosenkranz, Renee   17 Devil Fish-MR          25.99      25.93 METS    16.5
  2 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR                 25.80      25.93 METS    16.5
  4 Sabatini, Nina B    15 OWA-MR                 26.75      26.70         15  
  5 Stanford, Brittany  15 LBA-MR                 27.40      27.09         14  
  6 Jou, Stephanie      15 UN-MR                  27.59      27.22         13  
  7 Pablo, Aileen       15 FLY-MR                 28.46      28.14         12  
  8 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR                 28.64      28.15         11  
  9 Nash, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR                 29.32      28.92          9  
 10 Ning, Bianca        15 Bscat-MR               30.66      29.32          7  
 11 Mirabal, Blair V    15 FLY-MR                 29.57      30.42          6  
 12 Banzer, Kathryn E   15 OWA-MR                 32.28      31.19          5  
 13 Zhang, Kristi       15 Bscat-MR               33.99      31.60          4  
 14 Quezada, Betsy      11 Devil Fish-MR          32.10      32.13          3  
 15 Mullaney, Madeline  11 Devil Fish-MR          32.07      32.16          2  
 16 Baldwin, Gabriella  15 Aquaflames-MR          35.29      36.17          1  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabatini, Nina B    15 OWA-MR                 57.77      57.97         20  
                  27.78       57.97 (30.19)                                        
  2 Rosenkranz, Renee   17 Devil Fish-MR          57.57      58.85         17  
                  27.68       58.85 (31.17)                                        
  3 Reyes, Raine M      16 Bscat-MR             1:04.12    1:01.98         16  
                  29.25     1:01.98 (32.73)                                        
  4 Mirabal, Blair V    15 FLY-MR               1:05.93    1:07.84         15  
                  32.32     1:07.84 (35.52)                                        
  5 Ruf, Katie          10 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.98    1:14.80         14  
                  34.28     1:14.80 (40.52)                                        
  6 Marchese, Amanda R  15 Bscat-MR             1:14.48    1:16.57         13  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR               2:00.56    2:02.57         20  
                  27.84       59.51 (31.67)     1:31.48 (31.97)     2:02.57 (31.09)
  2 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR               2:02.00    2:09.11         17  
                  29.58     1:02.28 (32.70)     1:36.03 (33.75)     2:09.11 (33.08)
  3 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR               2:12.79    2:12.78         16  
                  30.33     1:03.87 (33.54)     1:38.39 (34.52)     2:12.78 (34.39)
  4 Santaniello, Sam    16 OWA-MR               2:10.50    2:14.73         15  
                  30.82     1:04.58 (33.76)     1:39.62 (35.04)     2:14.73 (35.11)
  5 Reyes, Raine M      16 Bscat-MR             2:17.88    2:19.49         14  
                  30.77     1:06.17 (35.40)   2:19.22 (1:13.05)      2:19.49 (0.27)
  6 Nash, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR               2:24.58    2:27.67         13  
                  34.16     1:13.44 (39.28)     1:52.32 (38.88)     2:27.67 (35.35)
  7 Ruf, Katie          10 Devil Fish-MR        2:45.31    2:44.51         12  
                  36.54     1:19.36 (42.82)     2:02.79 (43.43)     2:44.51 (41.72)
  8 Marchese, Amanda R  15 Bscat-MR             2:48.99    2:50.36         11  
                  37.37     1:21.48 (44.11)     2:06.15 (44.67)     2:50.36 (44.21)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR                 59.40    1:02.00 METS    20  
                  29.66     1:02.00 (32.34)                                        
  2 Jou, Stephanie      15 UN-MR                1:07.34    1:07.00         17  
                  32.95     1:07.00 (34.05)                                        
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR               1:07.21    1:07.90         16  
                  33.45     1:07.90 (34.45)                                        
  4 Rosenkranz, Renee   17 Devil Fish-MR        1:09.09    1:09.00         15  
                  34.20     1:09.00 (34.80)                                        
  5 Stanford, Brittany  15 LBA-MR               1:10.32    1:10.41         14  
                  34.42     1:10.41 (35.99)                                        
  6 Sabatini, Nina B    15 OWA-MR               1:10.93    1:11.59         13  
                  35.16     1:11.59 (36.43)                                        
  7 Pablo, Aileen       15 FLY-MR               1:13.73    1:12.97         12  
                  35.31     1:12.97 (37.66)                                        
  8 Nash, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR               1:12.46    1:13.58         11  
                  36.80     1:13.58 (36.78)                                        
  9 Harrington, Morgan  10 LBA-MR               1:18.65    1:18.53          9  
                  37.46     1:18.53 (41.07)                                        
 10 Ning, Bianca        15 Bscat-MR             1:29.30    1:23.78          7  
                  40.88     1:23.78 (42.90)                                        
 11 Mullaney, Madeline  11 Devil Fish-MR        1:26.66    1:27.23          6  
                  42.39     1:27.23 (44.84)                                        
 12 Quezada, Betsy      11 Devil Fish-MR        1:22.81    1:28.34          5  
                  41.24     1:28.34 (47.10)                                        
 13 Banzer, Kathryn E   15 OWA-MR               1:34.26    1:31.29          4  
                1:31.35         1:31.29 ( )                                        
 14 Zhang, Kristi       15 Bscat-MR             1:50.98    1:33.63          3  
                1:33.48      1:33.63 (0.15)                                        
 -- Mirabal, Blair V    15 FLY-MR               1:16.99         DQ        
                  38.17          DQ (39.50)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR               2:24.46    2:28.47         20  
                  34.22     1:12.19 (37.97)     1:51.23 (39.04)     2:28.47 (37.24)
  2 Sabatini, Nina B    15 OWA-MR               2:33.05    2:35.45         17  
                  36.17     1:16.26 (40.09)     1:57.28 (41.02)     2:35.45 (38.17)
  3 Nash, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR               2:27.60    2:35.65         16  
                  37.75     1:18.36 (40.61)     1:57.87 (39.51)     2:35.65 (37.78)
  4 Banzer, Kathryn E   15 OWA-MR                    NT    3:16.20         15  
                3:17.22         3:16.20 ( )                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenkranz, Renee   17 Devil Fish-MR        1:12.27    1:12.40 METS    20  
                  33.32     1:12.40 (39.08)                                        
  2 Stanford, Brittany  15 LBA-MR               1:13.24    1:13.79         17  
                  34.18     1:13.79 (39.61)                                        
  3 Nash, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR               1:26.04    1:24.14         16  
                  39.81     1:24.14 (44.33)                                        
  4 Ning, Bianca        15 Bscat-MR             1:30.00    1:29.73         15  
                  42.24     1:29.73 (47.49)                                        
  5 Zhang, Kristi       15 Bscat-MR             1:15.00    1:31.34         14  
                  40.84     1:31.34 (50.50)                                        
  6 Mullaney, Madeline  11 Devil Fish-MR        1:33.00    1:32.63         13  
                  43.02     1:32.63 (49.61)                                        
  7 Banzer, Kathryn E   15 OWA-MR               1:40.00    1:33.45         12  
                  44.29     1:33.45 (49.16)                                        
  8 Quezada, Betsy      11 Devil Fish-MR        1:38.92    1:43.85         11  
                  47.03     1:43.85 (56.82)                                        
  9 Douglas, Bri T      13 Bscat-MR             1:56.47    1:54.07          9  
                  51.57   1:54.07 (1:02.50)                                        
 -- Baldwin, Gabriella  15 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.26         DQ        
                  48.24                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santaniello, Sam    16 OWA-MR               2:34.60    2:36.12 METS    20  
                  34.88     1:13.79 (38.91)     1:54.32 (40.53)     2:36.12 (41.80)
  2 Rosenkranz, Renee   17 Devil Fish-MR        2:44.14    2:46.45         17  
                  34.63     1:15.59 (40.96)     1:59.97 (44.38)     2:46.45 (46.48)
  3 Marchese, Amanda R  15 Bscat-MR             3:26.92    3:37.27         16  
                  45.87     1:41.42 (55.55)     2:39.90 (58.48)     3:37.27 (57.37)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR               1:01.15    1:00.83 METS    20  
                  28.25     1:00.83 (32.58)                                        
  2 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR               1:00.80    1:03.49         17  
                  10.02     1:03.49 (53.47)                                        
  3 Sabatini, Nina B    15 OWA-MR               1:05.66    1:05.38         16  
                  30.43     1:05.38 (34.95)                                        
  4 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR               1:09.34    1:09.06         15  
                  31.48     1:09.06 (37.58)                                        
  5 Nash, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR               1:14.40    1:13.11         14  
                  33.96     1:13.11 (39.15)                                        
  6 Mirabal, Blair V    15 FLY-MR               1:12.21    1:16.57         13  
                  34.19     1:16.57 (42.38)                                        
  7 Reyes, Raine M      16 Bscat-MR             1:20.47    1:21.92         12  
                  36.20     1:21.92 (45.72)                                        
  8 Banzer, Kathryn E   15 OWA-MR                    NT    1:22.87         11  
                  37.50     1:22.87 (45.37)                                        
  9 Marchese, Amanda R  15 Bscat-MR             1:23.64    1:23.67          9  
                  38.55     1:23.67 (45.12)                                        
 10 Ruf, Katie          10 Devil Fish-MR        1:35.90    1:35.55          7  
                  42.34     1:35.55 (53.21)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR               2:16.93    2:17.20 METS    20  
                  30.17     1:05.70 (35.53)     1:41.80 (36.10)     2:17.20 (35.40)
  2 Sabatini, Nina B    15 OWA-MR               2:34.47    2:33.13         17  
                  33.12     1:13.49 (40.37)     1:54.85 (41.36)     2:33.13 (38.28)
  3 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR               2:42.34    2:38.38         16  
                  33.38     1:12.78 (39.40)     1:54.30 (41.52)     2:38.38 (44.08)
  4 Jou, Stephanie      15 UN-MR                2:40.00    2:45.10         15  
                  33.49     1:14.58 (41.09)     1:59.17 (44.59)     2:45.10 (45.93)
  5 Harrington, Morgan  10 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:58.31         14  
                  36.71     1:22.43 (45.72)     2:11.99 (49.56)     2:58.31 (46.32)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR               2:10.60    2:12.15 METS    20  
                  28.72     1:01.91 (33.19)     1:40.90 (38.99)     2:12.15 (31.25)
  2 Rosenkranz, Renee   17 Devil Fish-MR        2:28.47    2:29.54         17  
                  31.23     1:09.69 (38.46)     1:53.50 (43.81)     2:29.54 (36.04)
  3 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR               2:31.58    2:33.18         16  
                  30.84     1:08.98 (38.14)     1:57.55 (48.57)     2:33.18 (35.63)
 -- Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR               2:14.35         DQ        
                  28.29     1:05.83 (37.54)     1:41.79 (35.96)          DQ (30.43)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR               4:44.18    4:42.41 METS    20  
                  29.52     1:04.27 (34.75)     1:43.30 (39.03)     2:20.84 (37.54)
        2:58.76 (37.92)     3:37.46 (38.70)     4:10.91 (33.45)     4:42.41 (31.50)
  2 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR               4:42.00    4:57.86         17  
                  33.60     1:12.52 (38.92)     1:49.16 (36.64)     2:25.66 (36.50)
        3:07.18 (41.52)     3:48.57 (41.39)     4:23.61 (35.04)     4:57.86 (34.25)
  3 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               5:13.18    5:09.07         16  
                  33.77     1:14.53 (40.76)     1:54.66 (40.13)     2:34.54 (39.88)
        3:16.04 (41.50)     3:58.62 (42.58)     4:34.93 (36.31)     5:09.07 (34.14)
  4 Ryan, Katherine C   14 OWA-MR               5:20.71    5:11.34         15  
                  33.54     1:15.28 (41.74)     1:55.27 (39.99)     2:33.96 (38.69)
        3:19.12 (45.16)     4:03.70 (44.58)     4:38.58 (34.88)     5:11.34 (32.76)
  5 Rivera, Ashley M    13 UNAT-MR              5:10.35    5:11.47         14  
                  33.48     1:12.22 (38.74)     1:53.17 (40.95)     2:32.20 (39.03)
        3:17.61 (45.41)     4:02.82 (45.21)     4:38.86 (36.04)     5:11.47 (32.61)
  6 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               5:21.13    5:17.85         13  
                  33.62     1:14.02 (40.40)     1:53.94 (39.92)     2:32.98 (39.04)
        3:20.45 (47.47)     4:08.02 (47.57)     4:43.32 (35.30)     5:17.85 (34.53)
  7 Gibbons, Nicolette  13 OWA-MR               5:40.00    5:30.67         12  
                  35.53     1:20.07 (44.54)     2:02.45 (42.38)     2:41.76 (39.31)
        3:31.48 (49.72)     4:19.99 (48.51)     4:56.53 (36.54)     5:30.67 (34.14)
  8 Nam, Christina      14 FLY-MR               5:52.73    5:30.89         11  
                  35.52     1:17.37 (41.85)     2:00.48 (43.11)     2:42.49 (42.01)
        3:31.19 (48.70)     4:19.51 (48.32)     4:55.92 (36.41)     5:30.89 (34.97)
  9 Brown, Beccy M      14 OWA-MR               5:45.99    5:42.61          9  
                  35.52     1:21.21 (45.69)     2:03.40 (42.19)     2:45.08 (41.68)
        3:34.39 (49.31)     4:24.10 (49.71)     5:03.85 (39.75)     5:42.61 (38.76)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAlpine, Michael    8 UNAT-MR                32.20      31.24         20  
  2 Cannon, Matthew      8 LBA-MR                 36.83      34.56         17  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR                 37.50      38.90         16  
  4 Towers, Connor D     7 OWA-MR                 42.29      39.23         15  
  5 Eliav, Samuel        8 Aquaflames-MR          41.45      41.53         14  
  6 Harrington, Dylan    7 LBA-MR                 47.04      43.82         13  
  7 Lanzman, Jason S     8 OWA-MR                 55.00      43.98         12  
  8 Su, Michael L        7 UN-MR                     NT      45.99         11  
  9 Dennis, Quinn P      8 OWA-MR                 47.86      46.13          9  
 10 Barayev, Jacob       7 Aquaflames-MR        1:09.62      48.01          7  
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ian C   6 OWA-MR                 59.09      53.45          6  
 12 Aroesty, Ryan        7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.17          5  
 13 Gamboa, Nat J        7 OWA-MR                 59.01      59.63          4  
 14 Chabowski, Tad M     7 OWA-MR                    NT    1:08.06          3  
 15 Farrell, Jack T      7 OWA-MR               1:02.08    1:08.29          2  
 16 Farrell, Luke P      7 OWA-MR               1:28.43    1:52.18          1  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAlpine, Michael    8 UNAT-MR              1:12.68    1:13.59         20  
                  34.32     1:13.59 (39.27)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR               1:23.08    1:23.46         17  
                  39.46     1:23.46 (44.00)                                        
  3 Cannon, Matthew      8 LBA-MR               1:25.70    1:25.02         16  
                  38.76     1:25.02 (46.26)                                        
  4 Towers, Connor D     7 OWA-MR               1:44.27    1:36.19         15  
                  43.29     1:36.19 (52.90)                                        
  5 Harrington, Dylan    7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.07         14  
                  46.42     1:41.07 (54.65)                                        
  6 Lanzman, Jason S     8 OWA-MR                    NT    1:43.68         13  
                  47.48     1:43.68 (56.20)                                        
  7 Dennis, Quinn P      8 OWA-MR               1:55.94    1:46.77         12  
                  46.52   1:46.77 (1:00.25)                                        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ian C   6 OWA-MR               2:08.09    1:54.92         11  
                  53.31   1:54.92 (1:01.61)                                        
  9 Chabowski, Tad M     7 OWA-MR                    NT    2:19.08          9  
                1:04.92   2:19.08 (1:14.16)                                        
 10 McCARTHY, Sean       8 LBA-MR               2:07.86    2:19.38          7  
 11 Farrell, Jack T      7 OWA-MR               2:55.13    2:28.50          6  
                1:05.63   2:28.50 (1:22.87)                                        
 12 Farrell, Luke P      7 OWA-MR               4:01.95    3:58.24          5  
                1:52.38   3:58.24 (2:05.86)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR               3:10.00    3:04.19         20  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Matthew      8 LBA-MR                 46.53      44.33         20  
  2 Towers, Connor D     7 OWA-MR                 46.51      47.07         17  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR                 44.94      47.82         16  
  4 McCARTHY, Patrick    8 LBA-MR                 54.02      50.05         15  
  5 Harrington, Dylan    7 LBA-MR                 55.43      51.36         14  
  6 Lent, Kieran         7 LBA-MR                 54.61      53.89         13  
  7 Su, Michael L        7 UN-MR                  50.34      57.99         12  
  8 Lanzman, Jason S     8 OWA-MR                    NT      58.78         11  
  9 Dennis, Quinn P      8 OWA-MR               1:05.46    1:00.29          9  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C   6 OWA-MR                 59.94    1:01.68          7  
 11 McCARTHY, Sean       8 LBA-MR               1:13.65    1:13.76          6  
 12 Chabowski, Tad M     7 OWA-MR                    NT    1:18.38          5  
 13 Farrell, Jack T      7 OWA-MR               1:14.67    1:20.96          4  
 -- Farrell, Luke P      7 OWA-MR               1:39.62         DQ        
 -- Gamboa, Nat J        7 OWA-MR                 59.68         DQ        
 -- McAlpine, Michael    8 UNAT-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAlpine, Michael    8 UNAT-MR              1:28.00    1:29.64         20  
                  43.32     1:29.64 (46.32)                                        
  2 Cannon, Matthew      8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.03         17  
                  46.91     1:37.03 (50.12)                                        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR               1:46.36    1:40.55         16  
                  49.56     1:40.55 (50.99)                                        
  4 Towers, Connor D     7 OWA-MR               1:50.12    1:41.17         15  
                1:41.54         1:41.17 ( )                                        
  5 Cheng, Henry         8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:50.12         14  
                  54.35     1:50.12 (55.77)                                        
  6 Su, Michael L        7 UN-MR                     NT    2:01.62         13  
                  58.92   2:01.62 (1:02.70)                                        
  7 Barayev, Jacob       7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:02.17         12  
                1:00.92   2:02.17 (1:01.25)                                        
  8 Lanzman, Jason S     8 OWA-MR               2:10.00    2:02.36         11  
                  58.18   2:02.36 (1:04.18)                                        
  9 Gamboa, Nat J        7 OWA-MR                    NT    2:05.98          9  
                  59.35   2:05.98 (1:06.63)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C   6 OWA-MR               2:23.46    2:07.68          7  
                  59.37   2:07.68 (1:08.31)                                        
 11 Dennis, Quinn P      8 OWA-MR               2:15.00    2:12.41          6  
                1:02.61   2:12.41 (1:09.80)                                        
 -- Eliav, Samuel        8 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
                  52.41        DQ (1:02.93)                                        
 -- Chabowski, Tad M     7 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:21.34        DQ (1:25.29)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR                    NT    1:35.66         20  
                  46.92     1:35.66 (48.74)                                        
 -- Towers, Connor D     7 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  46.09          DQ (47.49)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAlpine, Michael    8 UNAT-MR                45.60      47.04         20  
  2 Cannon, Matthew      8 LBA-MR                 53.50      47.79         17  
  3 Lent, Kieran         7 LBA-MR               1:05.26      57.81         16  
  4 Towers, Connor D     7 OWA-MR                 57.20      58.85         15  
 -- McCARTHY, Patrick    8 LBA-MR                 56.56         DQ        
 -- Su, Michael L        7 UN-MR                1:05.21         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAlpine, Michael    8 UNAT-MR              1:30.00    1:44.19         20  
                  48.38     1:44.19 (55.81)                                        
  2 Cannon, Matthew      8 LBA-MR               1:58.65    1:51.55         17  
                  51.57     1:51.55 (59.98)                                        
  3 Lanzman, Jason S     8 OWA-MR               2:10.00    1:56.46         16  
                  54.19   1:56.46 (1:02.27)                                        
  4 Towers, Connor D     7 OWA-MR               2:11.21    2:00.49         15  
                  55.73   2:00.49 (1:04.76)                                        
  5 Cheng, Henry         8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:01.50         14  
                  58.14   2:01.50 (1:03.36)                                        
  6 Eliav, Samuel        8 Aquaflames-MR        2:26.99    2:02.20         13  
                  56.19   2:02.20 (1:06.01)                                        
  7 Barayev, Jacob       7 Aquaflames-MR        3:00.73    2:21.04         12  
                1:03.27   2:21.04 (1:17.77)                                        
 -- Su, Michael L        7 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  59.50        DQ (1:05.71)                                        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR               2:22.97         DQ        
                  56.83        DQ (1:01.70)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAlpine, Michael    8 UNAT-MR                41.27      44.69         20  
  2 Harrington, Dylan    7 LBA-MR               1:05.60      53.96         17  
  3 Su, Michael L        7 UN-MR                1:00.56    1:05.85         16  
 -- Lent, Kieran         7 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Dylan    7 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:58.14         20  
                  52.47   1:58.14 (1:05.67)                                        
  2 Su, Michael L        7 UN-MR                     NT    2:22.50         17  
                1:04.08   2:22.50 (1:18.42)                                        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  51.46          DQ (58.94)                                        
 -- McAlpine, Michael    8 UNAT-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
                  45.61        DQ (1:00.85)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAlpine, Michael    8 UNAT-MR              1:28.00    1:25.52         20  
                  39.87     1:25.52 (45.65)                                        
  2 Cannon, Matthew      8 LBA-MR               1:40.77    1:33.00         17  
                  42.75     1:33.00 (50.25)                                        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR               1:37.62    1:41.00         16  
                  47.72     1:41.00 (53.28)                                        
  4 Towers, Connor D     7 OWA-MR               1:45.61    1:42.41         15  
                  50.59     1:42.41 (51.82)                                        
  5 Harrington, Dylan    7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:53.12         14  
                  53.07   1:53.12 (1:00.05)                                        
 -- Dennis, Quinn P      8 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:08.11        DQ (1:06.41)                                        
 -- McCARTHY, Patrick    8 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  59.19        DQ (1:00.18)                                        
 -- Su, Michael L        7 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  57.71          DQ (58.73)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    9 OWA-MR                 29.97      30.08         20  
  2 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWA-MR                 31.71      30.86         17  
  3 Fong, Zach L        10 WAVE-MA                31.21      31.52         16  
  4 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 OWA-MR                 33.00      32.63         15  
  5 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR                 35.10      33.94         14  
  6 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR                 37.70      34.04         13  
  7 Berchansky, Michae  10 Aquaflames-MR          38.55      36.93         12  
  8 Matatov, Richard    10 Aquaflames-MR          37.83      37.11         11  
  9 Hughes-Monasterio,  10 Twisters-MR            38.09      37.40          9  
 10 Sherpa, Rinchien     9 UN-MR                  37.75      37.48          7  
 11 Usvyat, Daniel A     9 Aquaflames-MR          40.24      37.79          6  
 12 Earley, Ryan C       9 OWA-MR                 44.44      38.80          5  
 13 Alton, Daniel       10 LBA-MR                 37.93      39.14          4  
 14 Walsh, Owen A        9 OWA-MR                 42.54      39.72          3  
 15 Balyuk, Vlad        10 OWA-MR                 40.00      39.75          2  
 16 Bulik, Michael       9 LBA-MR                 40.49      40.48          1  
 17 Lent, Connor         9 LBA-MR                 39.81      40.57        
 18 Rustamov, Ilya      10 OWA-MR                 35.00      41.11        
 19 Ren, Harry           9 Aquaflames-MR          43.12      41.72        
 20 Israel, Emmanuel    10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      44.10        
 21 McCarthy, Michael    9 LBA-MR                 48.50      46.17        
 22 Klus, Zachary        9 LBA-MR                 46.89      46.87        
 23 Wood, Kenny D       10 OWA-MR                    NT      47.16        
 24 Dennis, Garrett T   10 OWA-MR                 49.95      47.36        
 25 D'Auria, Joseph     10 LBA-MR                 45.58      49.27        
 -- Towers, Zach D      10 OWA-MR                 30.24         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    9 OWA-MR               1:04.86    1:05.24         20  
                  31.43     1:05.24 (33.81)                                        
  2 Towers, Zach D      10 OWA-MR               1:07.89    1:05.92         17  
                  31.86     1:05.92 (34.06)                                        
  3 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWA-MR               1:09.30    1:09.94         16  
                  11.74     1:09.94 (58.20)                                        
  4 Foo, Felix X        10 FLY-MR               1:10.23    1:10.63         15  
                  33.29     1:10.63 (37.34)                                        
  5 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 OWA-MR               1:12.03    1:13.44         14  
                  35.20     1:13.44 (38.24)                                        
  6 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR               1:17.48    1:14.86         13  
                  35.37     1:14.86 (39.49)                                        
  7 Zhao, Steven D       9 FLY-MR               1:16.02    1:17.04         12  
                  35.09     1:17.04 (41.95)                                        
  8 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR               1:19.10    1:18.93         11  
                  35.37     1:18.93 (43.56)                                        
  9 Sherpa, Rinchien     9 UN-MR                     NT    1:23.00          9  
                  38.79     1:23.00 (44.21)                                        
 10 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 OWA-MR               1:24.22    1:25.07          7  
                  11.96   1:25.07 (1:13.11)                                        
 11 Rustamov, Ilya      10 OWA-MR               1:20.00    1:25.69          6  
                  40.60     1:25.69 (45.09)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Elliot E   10 FLY-MR               1:36.00    1:28.38          5  
                  41.05     1:28.38 (47.33)                                        
 13 Balyuk, Vlad        10 OWA-MR                    NT    1:33.21          4  
                  44.25     1:33.21 (48.96)                                        
 14 Walsh, Owen A        9 OWA-MR               1:36.32    1:35.74          3  
                  44.03     1:35.74 (51.71)                                        
 15 Earley, Ryan C       9 OWA-MR               1:45.50    1:36.29          2  
                  45.59     1:36.29 (50.70)                                        
 16 Wang, James L        9 OWA-MR               1:45.00    1:38.10          1  
                  46.75     1:38.10 (51.35)                                        
 17 Wood, Kenny D       10 OWA-MR                    NT    1:46.97        
                  10.08   1:46.97 (1:36.89)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    9 OWA-MR               2:28.56    2:23.00         20  
                  33.26     1:10.62 (37.36)     1:47.67 (37.05)     2:23.00 (35.33)
  2 Towers, Zach D      10 OWA-MR               2:32.75    2:24.20         17  
                  33.42     1:11.96 (38.54)     1:49.95 (37.99)     2:24.20 (34.25)
  3 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWA-MR               2:42.38    2:33.94         16  
                  36.03     1:16.06 (40.03)     1:56.28 (40.22)     2:33.94 (37.66)
  4 Foo, Felix X        10 FLY-MR               2:34.98    2:41.22         15  
                  35.80     1:18.06 (42.26)     2:01.92 (43.86)     2:41.22 (39.30)
  5 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR               3:14.00    2:51.71         14  
                  37.43     1:22.44 (45.01)     2:08.20 (45.76)     2:51.71 (43.51)
  6 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR               2:56.67    2:53.21         13  
                  39.05     1:24.19 (45.14)     2:10.39 (46.20)     2:53.21 (42.82)
  7 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 OWA-MR               3:15.00    3:01.87         12  
                1:28.22     2:15.49 (47.27)     3:01.34 (45.85)      3:01.87 (0.53)
  8 Balyuk, Vlad        10 OWA-MR               3:30.00    3:23.53         11  
                  45.04     1:37.86 (52.82)     2:32.49 (54.63)     3:23.53 (51.04)
  9 Earley, Ryan C       9 OWA-MR               3:56.42    3:50.91          9  
                2:53.14     3:51.11 (57.97)         3:50.91 ( )                    
 10 Dennis, Garrett T   10 OWA-MR                    NT    4:06.87          7  
                  54.70   2:01.50 (1:06.80)   3:05.51 (1:04.01)   4:06.87 (1:01.36)
 -- Walsh, Owen A        9 OWA-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
                  46.01     1:44.76 (58.75)     2:41.65 (56.89)          DQ (56.29)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zach D      10 OWA-MR               6:45.08    6:21.08         20  
                  35.26     1:14.89 (39.63)     1:55.76 (40.87)     2:35.38 (39.62)
        3:14.92 (39.54)     3:53.82 (38.90)     4:31.94 (38.12)     5:10.47 (38.53)
        5:48.94 (38.47)     6:21.08 (32.14)                                        
  2 Chernukha, Leonid    9 OWA-MR               6:30.00    6:21.14         17  
                  35.40     1:14.82 (39.42)     1:55.69 (40.87)     2:35.38 (39.69)
        3:15.05 (39.67)     3:53.88 (38.83)     4:31.54 (37.66)     5:09.56 (38.02)
        5:48.07 (38.51)     6:21.14 (33.07)                                        
  3 WU, Kevin Z         10 FLY-MR               6:39.50    6:32.51         16  
                  32.77     1:12.04 (39.27)     1:52.57 (40.53)     2:33.02 (40.45)
        3:12.54 (39.52)     3:52.65 (40.11)     4:32.50 (39.85)     5:13.56 (41.06)
        5:54.13 (40.57)     6:32.51 (38.38)                                        
  4 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR               7:05.88    6:54.90         15  
                  35.87     1:16.79 (40.92)     1:58.57 (41.78)     2:40.69 (42.12)
        3:23.77 (43.08)     4:07.35 (43.58)     4:50.09 (42.74)     5:32.82 (42.73)
        6:15.26 (42.44)     6:54.90 (39.64)                                        
  5 Fong, Zach L        10 WAVE-MA              6:50.14    6:58.05         14  
                  35.32     1:17.34 (42.02)     1:59.13 (41.79)     2:43.51 (44.38)
        3:26.38 (42.87)     4:10.35 (43.97)     4:54.28 (43.93)     5:38.45 (44.17)
        6:18.66 (40.21)     6:58.05 (39.39)                                        
  6 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWA-MR               7:23.25    7:05.55         13  
  7 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR               8:39.31    7:27.22         12  
  8 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR               7:45.15    7:31.34         11  
  9 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 OWA-MR               7:20.00    7:58.91          9  
                  40.23   3:04.84 (2:24.61)   4:45.05 (1:40.21)     5:34.08 (49.03)
      7:12.19 (1:38.11)     7:58.91 (46.72)                                        
 10 Wang, James L        9 OWA-MR               8:00.00    9:12.64          7  
 11 Walsh, Owen A        9 OWA-MR               9:37.57    9:34.84          6  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         10 FLY-MR               1:14.75    1:16.20         20  
                  35.67     1:16.20 (40.53)                                        
  2 Towers, Zach D      10 OWA-MR               1:26.71    1:21.67         17  
                  40.98     1:21.67 (40.69)                                        
  3 Fong, Zach L        10 WAVE-MA              1:20.79    1:25.00         16  
                  40.63     1:25.00 (44.37)                                        
  4 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWA-MR               1:24.24    1:25.81         15  
                  43.86     1:25.81 (41.95)                                        
  5 Zhao, Steven D       9 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:28.95         14  
                  42.95     1:28.95 (46.00)                                        
  6 Matatov, Richard    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:47.77    1:30.29         13  
                  43.99     1:30.29 (46.30)                                        
  7 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR               1:30.17    1:31.78         12  
                  43.71     1:31.78 (48.07)                                        
  8 Usvyat, Daniel A     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:36.77         11  
                  45.21     1:36.77 (51.56)                                        
  9 Walsh, Owen A        9 OWA-MR               1:38.24    1:41.31          9  
                  48.27     1:41.31 (53.04)                                        
 10 Israel, Emmanuel    10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:48.44          7  
                  51.33     1:48.44 (57.11)                                        
 11 Ren, Harry           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:58.64          6  
                  55.60   1:58.64 (1:03.04)                                        
 12 Wood, Kenny D       10 OWA-MR                    NT    1:58.87          5  
                1:58.62      1:58.87 (0.25)                                        
 13 McCarthy, Michael    9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    2:03.92          4  
                  59.06   2:03.92 (1:04.86)                                        
 -- Dennis, Garrett T   10 OWA-MR               1:57.59         DQ        
                  53.56        DQ (1:04.37)                                        
 -- Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR               1:32.47         DQ        
                  44.82          DQ (47.57)                                        
 -- Klus, Zachary        9 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  55.26          DQ (58.21)                                        
 -- Earley, Ryan C       9 OWA-MR               2:07.89         DQ        
                  54.65          DQ (58.11)                                        
 -- Berchansky, Michae  10 Aquaflames-MR        1:46.76         DQ        
                  45.19          DQ (48.45)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         10 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:41.28         20  
                  37.22     1:18.84 (41.62)     2:01.16 (42.32)     2:41.28 (40.12)
  2 Chernukha, Leonid    9 OWA-MR               2:50.00    2:46.49         17  
                  39.86     1:23.05 (43.19)     2:05.42 (42.37)     2:46.49 (41.07)
  3 Foo, Felix X        10 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:00.79         16  
                  44.02   3:00.55 (2:16.53)     3:12.19 (11.64)         3:00.79 ( )
  4 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR               3:30.00    3:10.81         15  
                  45.33     1:34.47 (49.14)     2:23.79 (49.32)     3:10.81 (47.02)
  5 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR               3:30.00    3:12.55         14  
                  43.28     1:32.76 (49.48)   3:13.52 (1:40.76)         3:12.55 ( )
  6 Walsh, Owen A        9 OWA-MR               3:45.00    3:31.94         13  
                  48.00     1:43.56 (55.56)     2:39.68 (56.12)     3:31.94 (52.26)
  7 Sanchez, Elliot E   10 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:43.61         12  
                  51.56     1:49.19 (57.63)     2:48.52 (59.33)     3:43.61 (55.09)
 -- Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
                2:14.77     3:07.49 (52.72)     3:17.56 (10.07)              DQ ( )
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foo, Felix X        10 FLY-MR               1:28.76    1:27.82         20  
                  41.03     1:27.82 (46.79)                                        
  2 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR               1:29.08    1:28.19         17  
                  42.07     1:28.19 (46.12)                                        
  3 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 OWA-MR               1:28.00    1:33.56         16  
                  43.89     1:33.56 (49.67)                                        
  4 Zhao, Steven D       9 FLY-MR               1:48.96    1:47.99         15  
                  51.14     1:47.99 (56.85)                                        
  5 Lent, Connor         9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:50.60         14  
                  51.34     1:50.60 (59.26)                                        
  6 Ren, Harry           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:00.69         13  
                  58.40   2:00.69 (1:02.29)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Rinchien     9 UN-MR                     NT    2:00.98         12  
                  58.04   2:00.98 (1:02.94)                                        
  8 Bulik, Michael       9 LBA-MR               2:06.80    2:01.59         11  
                  56.54   2:01.59 (1:05.05)                                        
  9 Earley, Ryan C       9 OWA-MR               2:16.49    2:01.83          9  
                  58.40   2:01.83 (1:03.43)                                        
 -- Berchansky, Michae  10 Aquaflames-MR        2:05.36         DQ        
                  50.69          DQ (57.11)                                        
 -- D'Auria, Joseph     10 LBA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
                1:06.44        DQ (1:20.47)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    9 OWA-MR               3:30.00    3:03.55         20  
                  41.75     1:28.31 (46.56)     2:17.16 (48.85)     3:03.55 (46.39)
  2 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:08.58         17  
                  41.58     1:30.05 (48.47)     2:19.76 (49.71)     3:08.58 (48.82)
  3 Foo, Felix X        10 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:18.54         16  
                  45.35     1:36.86 (51.51)     2:30.03 (53.17)     3:18.54 (48.51)
  4 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR               4:12.45    3:39.56         15  
                  49.43     1:45.57 (56.14)     2:41.77 (56.20)     3:39.56 (57.79)
  5 Zhao, Steven D       9 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:47.73         14  
                  50.81     1:48.68 (57.87)     2:47.63 (58.95)   3:47.73 (1:00.10)
  6 Sanchez, Elliot E   10 FLY-MR               3:40.00    4:00.01         13  
                  53.49   1:56.87 (1:03.38)   3:00.48 (1:03.61)     4:00.01 (59.53)
  7 Sherpa, Rinchien     9 UN-MR                     NT    4:15.64         12  
                  56.74   2:01.00 (1:04.26)   3:06.92 (1:05.92)   4:15.64 (1:08.72)
 -- Chernyshev, Yegor   10 OWA-MR               3:25.00         DQ        
                  52.08   1:52.60 (1:00.52)     2:51.59 (58.99)          DQ (57.18)
 -- Earley, Ryan C       9 OWA-MR               3:35.00         DQ        
                1:03.04   2:17.39 (1:14.35)   3:27.79 (1:10.40)           DQ (0.26)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Zach L        10 WAVE-MA                33.09      31.57         20  
  2 WU, Kevin Z         10 FLY-MR                 33.32      31.66         17  
  3 Towers, Zach D      10 OWA-MR                 35.33      33.88         16  
  4 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWA-MR                 35.64      35.02         15  
  5 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR                 35.87      35.27         14  
  6 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 OWA-MR                 35.00      40.41         13  
  7 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR                 42.20      44.43         12  
  8 Sherpa, Rinchien     9 UN-MR                  46.65      47.14         11  
  9 Walsh, Owen A        9 OWA-MR                 48.86      47.50          9  
 10 Lent, Connor         9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.18          7  
 11 Hughes-Monasterio,  10 Twisters-MR            48.84      50.08          6  
 12 Rustamov, Ilya      10 OWA-MR                 40.00    1:02.22          5  
 -- Alton, Daniel       10 LBA-MR                 49.96         DQ        
 -- Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR                 39.47         DQ        
 -- Bulik, Michael       9 LBA-MR                 55.82         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         10 FLY-MR               1:13.10    1:15.41         20  
                  12.56   1:15.41 (1:02.85)                                        
  2 Towers, Zach D      10 OWA-MR               1:29.46    1:21.35         17  
                  37.08     1:21.35 (44.27)                                        
  3 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR               1:22.77    1:22.50         16  
                  38.21     1:22.50 (44.29)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR               1:34.78    1:27.54         15  
                  39.73     1:27.54 (47.81)                                        
  5 Zhao, Steven D       9 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:41.24         14  
                  43.23     1:41.24 (58.01)                                        
  6 Sherpa, Rinchien     9 UN-MR                     NT    1:55.70         13  
                  51.33   1:55.70 (1:04.37)                                        
 -- Wang, James L        9 OWA-MR               1:42.00         DQ        
                  46.64          DQ (59.99)                                        
 -- Rustamov, Ilya      10 OWA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                  57.67        DQ (1:13.60)                                        
 -- Fong, Zach L        10 WAVE-MA              1:15.92         DQ        
                  34.77          DQ (39.18)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         10 FLY-MR               1:12.28    1:13.01         20  
                  33.33     1:13.01 (39.68)                                        
  2 Chernukha, Leonid    9 OWA-MR               1:13.48    1:13.96         17  
                  34.20     1:13.96 (39.76)                                        
  3 Foo, Felix X        10 FLY-MR               1:19.47    1:17.79         16  
                  38.17     1:17.79 (39.62)                                        
  4 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR               1:18.72    1:17.97         15  
                  35.91     1:17.97 (42.06)                                        
  5 Fong, Zach L        10 WAVE-MA              1:19.46    1:24.65         14  
                  37.37     1:24.65 (47.28)                                        
  6 Zhao, Steven D       9 FLY-MR               1:30.05    1:31.38         13  
                  42.04     1:31.38 (49.34)                                        
  7 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 OWA-MR               1:50.00    1:35.80         12  
                  45.47     1:35.80 (50.33)                                        
  8 Matatov, Richard    10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:37.21         11  
                  43.82     1:37.21 (53.39)                                        
  9 Hughes-Monasterio,  10 Twisters-MR          1:42.69    1:38.34          9  
                  47.25     1:38.34 (51.09)                                        
 10 Sherpa, Rinchien     9 UN-MR                     NT    1:41.13          7  
                  48.44     1:41.13 (52.69)                                        
 -- Lent, Connor         9 LBA-MR               1:36.04         DQ        
                  46.24          DQ (52.74)                                        
 -- Alton, Daniel       10 LBA-MR               1:50.97         DQ        
                  47.96        DQ (1:01.96)                                        
 -- Rustamov, Ilya      10 OWA-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
                  50.73          DQ (55.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR            26.40      25.86 ZQ      20  
  2 Brown, Nate M       11 OWA-MR                 28.00      27.38 ZQ      17  
  3 Cashin, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                 27.84      27.81 JO      16  
  4 Cashin, Liam J      12 LBA-MR                 28.47      28.04 JO      15  
  5 Chen, Kevin         12 UN-MR                  30.83      29.49 SILV    14  
  6 Chang, Lawrence     12 UN-MR                  29.96      29.74 SILV    13  
  7 Giraldo, Mateo      12 FLY-MR                 30.69      29.82 SILV    12  
  8 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR                 32.91      30.09 SILV    11  
  9 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR                 31.19      30.44 SILV     9  
 10 Chu, Francis        11 FLY-MR                 31.48      30.45 SILV     7  
 11 Canner, James       12 LBA-MR                 28.85      30.66 SILV     6  
 12 Quinteros, Roberto  12 UN-MR                  36.42      31.08 SILV     5  
 13 Su, Kevin K         11 UN-MR                  33.74      31.78 SILV     4  
 14 Kuehn, Thomas J     12 OWA-MR                 31.58      31.91 SILV     3  
 15 Walsh, Gavin A      11 OWA-MR                 33.95      32.33 SILV     2  
 16 Su, Kyle            11 UN-MR                  33.45      32.41 SILV     1  
 17 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 OWA-MR                 33.21      32.46 SILV   
 18 Zhang, Aron         11 UN-MR                     NT      32.81        
 19 Breland, Zachary    12 Aquaflames-MR          35.03      33.87        
 20 Earley, Sean P      11 OWA-MR                 35.58      33.98        
 21 Yang, Jin Y         11 FLY-MR                 36.04      34.94        
 22 Lee, Kevin          11 UN-MR                  37.22      35.81        
 23 Ma, Clarence F      12 UN-MR                  35.44      36.50        
 24 Rebeyev, Eliran     11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      36.79        
 25 Vaiman, Josh G      11 Aquaflames-MR          37.97      36.96        
 26 Zhang, Timmy        11 Bscat-MR               38.86      38.25        
 27 Rustamov, Nikita    12 OWA-MR                 32.00      38.42        
 28 Poll, James D       11 OWA-MR                 39.94      38.64        
 29 George, Nicholas W  11 Bscat-MR               51.77      42.86        
 30 Ning, Nicholas      11 Bscat-MR               43.71      42.95        
 31 Abraham, Joshua V   12 OWA-MR                 55.00      48.14        
 32 Wong, Justin C      11 Bscat-MR               49.00      56.13        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 OWA-MR                 58.24      55.95 ZQ      20  
                  26.59       55.95 (29.36)                                        
  2 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR            57.31      56.63 ZQ      17  
                  26.43       56.63 (30.20)                                        
  3 Cashin, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:01.20    1:00.07 JO      16  
                  28.65     1:00.07 (31.42)                                        
  4 Cashin, Liam J      12 LBA-MR               1:01.15    1:01.73 JO      15  
                  29.55     1:01.73 (32.18)                                        
  5 Brown, Nate M       11 OWA-MR               1:02.85    1:03.42 SILV    14  
                  29.49     1:03.42 (33.93)                                        
  6 Canner, James       12 LBA-MR               1:04.08    1:03.49 SILV    13  
                  29.89     1:03.49 (33.60)                                        
  7 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR               1:07.68    1:06.70 SILV    12  
                  31.53     1:06.70 (35.17)                                        
  8 Giraldo, Mateo      12 FLY-MR               1:08.73    1:07.33 SILV    11  
                  32.14     1:07.33 (35.19)                                        
  9 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR               1:08.52    1:07.76 SILV     9  
                  32.77     1:07.76 (34.99)                                        
 10 Chang, Lawrence     12 UN-MR                1:15.00    1:08.27 SILV     7  
                  31.16     1:08.27 (37.11)                                        
 11 Chen, Kevin         12 UN-MR                1:09.07    1:08.57 SILV     6  
                  32.56     1:08.57 (36.01)                                        
 12 Chu, Francis        11 FLY-MR               1:10.94    1:10.99 SILV     5  
                  10.99   1:10.99 (1:00.00)                                        
 13 Quinteros, Roberto  12 UN-MR                     NT    1:11.31 SILV     4  
                  33.01     1:11.31 (38.30)                                        
 14 Su, Kevin K         11 UN-MR                1:15.99    1:12.02          3  
                  33.72     1:12.02 (38.30)                                        
 15 Zhang, Aron         11 UN-MR                     NT    1:12.50          2  
                  33.88     1:12.50 (38.62)                                        
 16 Kuehn, Thomas J     12 OWA-MR               1:12.05    1:12.55          1  
                  11.11   1:12.55 (1:01.44)                                        
 17 Foti, Christian     11 Bscat-MR             1:17.52    1:12.79        
                  34.69     1:12.79 (38.10)                                        
 18 Walsh, Gavin A      11 OWA-MR               1:19.62    1:14.97        
                  34.74     1:14.97 (40.23)                                        
 19 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 OWA-MR               1:13.42    1:15.72        
                  34.16     1:15.72 (41.56)                                        
 20 Earley, Sean P      11 OWA-MR               1:23.52    1:19.45        
                  38.04     1:19.45 (41.41)                                        
 21 McBride, Justin J   11 FLY-MR               1:14.67    1:19.73        
                  36.72     1:19.73 (43.01)                                        
 22 Yang, Jin Y         11 FLY-MR               1:20.08    1:23.09        
                  37.96     1:23.09 (45.13)                                        
 23 Chow, William       11 UN-MR                1:31.54    1:28.20        
                  42.95     1:28.20 (45.25)                                        
 24 Rustamov, Nikita    12 OWA-MR               1:19.00    1:28.81        
                  40.95     1:28.81 (47.86)                                        
 25 Poll, James D       11 OWA-MR               1:28.07    1:32.80        
                  41.40     1:32.80 (51.40)                                        
 26 Abraham, Joshua V   12 OWA-MR               2:00.00    1:34.28        
                  43.98     1:34.28 (50.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR          2:03.01    2:02.56 ZQ      20  
                  27.71       59.18 (31.47)     1:31.42 (32.24)     2:02.56 (31.14)
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 OWA-MR               2:08.38    2:04.69 ZQ      17  
                  28.37       59.62 (31.25)     1:32.50 (32.88)     2:04.69 (32.19)
  3 Cashin, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               2:15.13    2:10.69 ZQ      16  
                  30.04     1:03.84 (33.80)     1:37.64 (33.80)     2:10.69 (33.05)
  4 Cashin, Liam J      12 LBA-MR               2:19.08    2:13.58 JO      15  
                  29.98     1:03.79 (33.81)     1:39.29 (35.50)     2:13.58 (34.29)
  5 Giraldo, Mateo      12 FLY-MR               2:37.69    2:27.62 SILV    14  
                  33.46     1:11.93 (38.47)     1:51.18 (39.25)     2:27.62 (36.44)
  6 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR               2:59.80    2:31.53 SILV    13  
                  34.31     1:13.73 (39.42)     1:54.43 (40.70)     2:31.53 (37.10)
  7 Chu, Francis        11 FLY-MR               2:31.56    2:32.90         12  
                  33.15     1:12.28 (39.13)     1:53.14 (40.86)     2:32.90 (39.76)
  8 Chang, Lawrence     12 UN-MR                2:23.00    2:34.73         11  
                  34.10     1:13.99 (39.89)     1:56.60 (42.61)     2:34.73 (38.13)
  9 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR               2:35.00    2:34.75          9  
                  33.86     1:13.41 (39.55)     1:54.88 (41.47)     2:34.75 (39.87)
 10 Foti, Christian     11 Bscat-MR             2:36.78    2:38.64          7  
                  35.88     1:17.76 (41.88)     2:00.61 (42.85)     2:38.64 (38.03)
 11 Zhang, Aron         11 UN-MR                     NT    2:42.45          6  
                  34.99     1:16.21 (41.22)     2:00.83 (44.62)     2:42.45 (41.62)
 12 Quinteros, Roberto  12 UN-MR                     NT    2:42.73          5  
                  34.78     1:16.36 (41.58)     2:01.78 (45.42)     2:42.73 (40.95)
 13 Chen, Kevin         12 UN-MR                     NT    2:43.53          4  
                  33.83     1:11.89 (38.06)     2:01.66 (49.77)     2:43.53 (41.87)
 14 Su, Kevin K         11 UN-MR                2:45.00    2:45.90          3  
                  35.96     1:17.96 (42.00)     2:03.22 (45.26)     2:45.90 (42.68)
 15 Walsh, Gavin A      11 OWA-MR               2:46.85    2:46.55          2  
                  35.25     1:18.24 (42.99)     2:03.57 (45.33)     2:46.55 (42.98)
 16 Kuehn, Thomas J     12 OWA-MR               2:58.57    2:49.90          1  
                  37.01     1:21.13 (44.12)     2:06.92 (45.79)     2:49.90 (42.98)
 17 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 OWA-MR               2:42.89    2:50.15        
                1:22.21     2:07.27 (45.06)     2:50.00 (42.73)      2:50.15 (0.15)
 18 McBride, Justin J   11 FLY-MR               2:53.78    2:52.93        
                  37.16     1:23.09 (45.93)     2:09.60 (46.51)     2:52.93 (43.33)
 19 Yang, Jin Y         11 FLY-MR               2:55.06    2:56.61        
                  38.49     1:24.87 (46.38)     2:10.59 (45.72)     2:56.61 (46.02)
 20 Earley, Sean P      11 OWA-MR               3:02.34    3:01.99        
                  39.38     1:27.02 (47.64)     2:16.48 (49.46)     3:01.99 (45.51)
 21 Poll, James D       11 OWA-MR               3:30.91    3:31.87        
                  42.65   3:31.59 (2:48.94)      3:31.87 (0.28)                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:55.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 OWA-MR               5:46.34    5:45.62 ZQ      20  
                  30.20     1:04.91 (34.71)     1:39.78 (34.87)     2:14.86 (35.08)
        2:50.05 (35.19)     3:25.09 (35.04)     4:00.85 (35.76)     4:36.24 (35.39)
        5:11.90 (35.66)     5:45.62 (33.72)                                        
  2 Cashin, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               6:03.89    5:50.57 ZQ      17  
                  30.85     1:05.37 (34.52)     1:40.88 (35.51)     2:17.33 (36.45)
        2:53.06 (35.73)     3:28.73 (35.67)     4:04.90 (36.17)     4:41.68 (36.78)
        5:17.16 (35.48)     5:50.57 (33.41)                                        
  3 Cashin, Liam J      12 LBA-MR               6:13.97    5:54.43 ZQ      16  
                  30.49     1:05.26 (34.77)     1:41.33 (36.07)     2:17.88 (36.55)
        2:54.05 (36.17)     3:30.87 (36.82)     4:07.57 (36.70)     4:43.60 (36.03)
        5:20.17 (36.57)     5:54.43 (34.26)                                        
  4 Canner, James       12 LBA-MR               6:18.43    6:13.65 SILV    15  
                  31.22     1:07.37 (36.15)     1:45.10 (37.73)     2:23.23 (38.13)
        3:01.27 (38.04)     3:40.05 (38.78)     4:19.11 (39.06)     4:58.78 (39.67)
        5:37.05 (38.27)     6:13.65 (36.60)                                        
  5 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR               6:25.03    6:27.82 SILV    14  
                  33.58     1:12.61 (39.03)     1:52.08 (39.47)     2:32.11 (40.03)
        3:12.31 (40.20)     3:52.41 (40.10)     4:32.60 (40.19)     5:12.06 (39.46)
        5:51.30 (39.24)     6:27.82 (36.52)                                        
  6 Foti, Christian     11 Bscat-MR             7:38.00    6:53.42         13  
                  37.70     1:19.68 (41.98)     2:02.38 (42.70)     2:45.17 (42.79)
        3:27.37 (42.20)     4:09.89 (42.52)     4:51.66 (41.77)     5:33.75 (42.09)
        6:15.24 (41.49)     6:53.42 (38.18)                                        
  7 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 OWA-MR               6:58.62    7:05.80         12  
                  36.30     1:18.56 (42.26)     2:01.22 (42.66)     2:45.07 (43.85)
        3:29.60 (44.53)     4:12.67 (43.07)     4:56.91 (44.24)     5:41.48 (44.57)
        6:26.34 (44.86)     7:05.80 (39.46)                                        
  8 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR               7:50.99    7:11.54         11  
                  35.96     1:18.90 (42.94)     2:03.62 (44.72)     2:48.51 (44.89)
        3:34.50 (45.99)     4:18.99 (44.49)     5:03.59 (44.60)     5:49.38 (45.79)
        6:32.01 (42.63)     7:11.54 (39.53)                                        
  9 Walsh, Gavin A      11 OWA-MR               8:40.89    7:28.22          9  
                  37.64     1:21.45 (43.81)     2:06.57 (45.12)     2:52.62 (46.05)
        3:38.58 (45.96)     4:24.90 (46.32)     5:12.15 (47.25)     5:59.11 (46.96)
        6:45.73 (46.62)     7:28.22 (42.49)                                        
 10 McBride, Justin J   11 FLY-MR               7:55.53    7:43.08          7  
                  37.10     1:24.30 (47.20)     2:12.84 (48.54)     3:00.94 (48.10)
        3:49.47 (48.53)     4:37.71 (48.24)     5:25.87 (48.16)     6:13.55 (47.68)
        7:00.62 (47.07)     7:43.08 (42.46)                                        
 11 Kuehn, Thomas J     12 OWA-MR               7:44.89    7:55.91          6  
                  38.46     1:25.54 (47.08)     2:13.75 (48.21)     3:03.09 (49.34)
        3:53.38 (50.29)     4:43.10 (49.72)     5:33.07 (49.97)     6:23.35 (50.28)
        7:11.53 (48.18)     7:55.91 (44.38)                                        
 12 Earley, Sean P      11 OWA-MR               7:30.00    8:23.95          5  
                  42.74     1:33.65 (50.91)     2:25.00 (51.35)     3:17.63 (52.63)
        4:10.43 (52.80)     5:02.81 (52.38)     5:57.08 (54.27)     6:50.24 (53.16)
        7:41.35 (51.11)     8:23.95 (42.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR          1:02.37    1:02.73 ZQ      20  
                  45.23     1:38.66 (53.43)     2:32.85 (54.19)         1:02.73 ( )
  2 Cashin, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:06.43    1:05.27 ZQ      17  
                  45.13     1:38.18 (53.05)     2:31.22 (53.04)         1:05.27 ( )
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 OWA-MR               1:06.96    1:05.42 ZQ      16  
                  41.62     1:32.85 (51.23)     2:24.00 (51.15)         1:05.42 ( )
  4 Brown, Nate M       11 OWA-MR               1:11.60    1:12.01 SILV    15  
  5 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR               1:26.22    1:18.22 SILV    14  
                  38.16     1:18.22 (40.06)                                        
  6 Canner, James       12 LBA-MR               1:15.23    1:18.49 SILV    13  
  7 Chang, Lawrence     12 UN-MR                1:27.23    1:18.59 SILV    12  
                  39.37     1:18.59 (39.22)                                        
  8 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR               1:20.25    1:20.47 SILV    11  
  9 Giraldo, Mateo      12 FLY-MR               1:34.07    1:20.69 SILV     9  
                  39.59     1:20.69 (41.10)                                        
 10 Chu, Francis        11 FLY-MR               1:24.14    1:20.94 SILV     7  
                  34.89     1:20.94 (46.05)                                        
 11 Breland, Zachary    12 Aquaflames-MR        1:34.44    1:21.74 SILV     6  
                  40.34     1:21.74 (41.40)                                        
 12 Su, Kevin K         11 UN-MR                1:34.00    1:22.86 SILV     5  
 13 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 OWA-MR               1:28.11    1:22.95 SILV     4  
                  39.43     1:22.95 (43.52)                                        
 14 Kuehn, Thomas J     12 OWA-MR               1:21.74    1:23.40 SILV     3  
                  30.27     1:23.40 (53.13)                                        
 15 Chen, Kevin         12 UN-MR                     NT    1:26.13          2  
                  40.28     1:26.13 (45.85)                                        
 16 McBride, Justin J   11 FLY-MR               1:28.54    1:26.16          1  
                  41.85     1:26.16 (44.31)                                        
 17 Walsh, Gavin A      11 OWA-MR               1:22.32    1:26.44        
                  31.81     1:26.44 (54.63)                                        
 18 Su, Kyle            11 UN-MR                     NT    1:30.17        
                  42.59     1:30.17 (47.58)                                        
 19 Earley, Sean P      11 OWA-MR               1:36.36    1:31.52        
                  37.39     1:31.52 (54.13)                                        
 20 Yang, Jin Y         11 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:35.23        
                  45.48     1:35.23 (49.75)                                        
 21 Rebeyev, Eliran     11 Aquaflames-MR        1:38.73    1:35.27        
                  45.68     1:35.27 (49.59)                                        
 22 Vaiman, Josh G      11 Aquaflames-MR        1:46.86    1:37.29        
                  47.40     1:37.29 (49.89)                                        
 23 Ma, Clarence F      12 UN-MR                     NT    1:48.21        
                  50.02     1:48.21 (58.19)                                        
 24 Poll, James D       11 OWA-MR               2:17.71    2:01.95        
                  57.21   2:01.95 (1:04.74)                                        
 -- George, Nicholas W  11 Bscat-MR             2:00.00         DQ        
                1:53.37           DQ (0.41)                                        
 -- Ning, Nicholas      11 Bscat-MR             1:54.00         DQ        
                  52.54          DQ (57.18)                                        
 -- Wong, Justin C      11 Bscat-MR             2:15.48         DQ        
                1:03.68        DQ (1:11.34)                                        
 -- Abraham, Joshua V   12 OWA-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
                1:01.69        DQ (1:07.77)                                        
 -- Zhang, Timmy        11 Bscat-MR             1:48.00         DQ        
                  51.91          DQ (54.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  ZQ
        2:37.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR          2:21.87    2:18.32 ZQ      20  
                  31.59     1:06.36 (34.77)     1:42.70 (36.34)     2:18.32 (35.62)
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 OWA-MR               2:26.70    2:22.42 ZQ      17  
                  33.60     1:10.26 (36.66)     1:47.53 (37.27)     2:22.42 (34.89)
  3 Cashin, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               2:29.69    2:23.05 ZQ      16  
                  33.26     1:10.00 (36.74)     1:47.39 (37.39)     2:23.05 (35.66)
  4 Brown, Nate M       11 OWA-MR               2:45.00    2:33.31 JO      15  
                  35.63     1:15.24 (39.61)     1:55.16 (39.92)     2:33.31 (38.15)
  5 Canner, James       12 LBA-MR               3:12.86    2:44.88 SILV    14  
                  38.11     1:20.61 (42.50)     2:03.98 (43.37)     2:44.88 (40.90)
  6 Walsh, Gavin A      11 OWA-MR               3:02.03    2:53.70 SILV    13  
                  40.60     1:25.99 (45.39)     2:11.05 (45.06)     2:53.70 (42.65)
  7 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR               3:15.00    2:55.12 SILV    12  
                  40.47     1:26.09 (45.62)     2:13.36 (47.27)     2:55.12 (41.76)
  8 Kuehn, Thomas J     12 OWA-MR               3:00.00    3:06.32         11  
                  42.37     1:30.11 (47.74)     2:19.52 (49.41)     3:06.32 (46.80)
  9 McBride, Justin J   11 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:11.85          9  
                  43.37     1:32.85 (49.48)     2:25.12 (52.27)     3:11.85 (46.73)
 10 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 OWA-MR               3:15.00    3:15.36          7  
                  45.04   2:26.61 (1:41.57)     3:15.08 (48.47)      3:15.36 (0.28)
 11 Yang, Jin Y         11 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:21.12          6  
                  48.08     1:40.12 (52.04)     2:32.06 (51.94)     3:21.12 (49.06)
 -- Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
                  40.17     1:24.40 (44.23)     2:10.41 (46.01)          DQ (42.75)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 OWA-MR               1:15.54    1:13.56 ZQ      20  
                  33.78     1:13.56 (39.78)                                        
  2 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR          1:17.68    1:17.57 ZQ      17  
                  35.83     1:17.57 (41.74)                                        
  3 Cashin, Liam J      12 LBA-MR               1:24.19    1:21.08 ZQ      16  
                  38.23     1:21.08 (42.85)                                        
  4 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR               1:22.37    1:21.60 ZQ      15  
                  38.54     1:21.60 (43.06)                                        
  5 Brown, Nate M       11 OWA-MR               1:21.71    1:23.09 JO      14  
                  39.10     1:23.09 (43.99)                                        
  6 Chen, Kevin         12 UN-MR                1:26.85    1:24.81 SILV    13  
                  39.72     1:24.81 (45.09)                                        
  7 Su, Kyle            11 UN-MR                1:29.83    1:26.61 SILV    12  
                  40.62     1:26.61 (45.99)                                        
  8 Giraldo, Mateo      12 FLY-MR               1:32.34    1:27.53 SILV    11  
                  40.98     1:27.53 (46.55)                                        
  9 Chu, Francis        11 FLY-MR               1:31.11    1:28.70 SILV     9  
                  41.29     1:28.70 (47.41)                                        
 10 Canner, James       12 LBA-MR               1:27.89    1:30.22 SILV     7  
                  42.05     1:30.22 (48.17)                                        
 11 Su, Kevin K         11 UN-MR                1:35.67    1:31.96          6  
                  43.88     1:31.96 (48.08)                                        
 12 Chang, Lawrence     12 UN-MR                1:31.00    1:33.18          5  
                  44.11     1:33.18 (49.07)                                        
 13 Quinteros, Roberto  12 UN-MR                     NT    1:34.30          4  
                  44.44     1:34.30 (49.86)                                        
 14 Earley, Sean P      11 OWA-MR               1:44.68    1:40.82          3  
                  47.29     1:40.82 (53.53)                                        
 15 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 OWA-MR               1:34.39    1:41.29          2  
                  15.68   1:41.29 (1:25.61)                                        
 16 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR               1:41.77    1:41.50          1  
                  47.77     1:41.50 (53.73)                                        
 17 Ma, Clarence F      12 UN-MR                     NT    1:42.44        
                  46.53     1:42.44 (55.91)                                        
 18 Zhang, Timmy        11 Bscat-MR             1:20.00    1:43.07        
                  47.39     1:43.07 (55.68)                                        
 19 Zhang, Aron         11 UN-MR                     NT    1:43.14        
                  49.30     1:43.14 (53.84)                                        
 20 Walsh, Gavin A      11 OWA-MR               1:45.25    1:43.76        
                  48.94     1:43.76 (54.82)                                        
 21 Yang, Jin Y         11 FLY-MR               1:59.31    1:50.32        
                  49.67   1:50.32 (1:00.65)                                        
 22 Foti, Christian     11 Bscat-MR             1:50.18    1:52.19        
                  53.56     1:52.19 (58.63)                                        
 23 George, Nicholas W  11 Bscat-MR             2:01.30    1:57.26        
                  55.19   1:57.26 (1:02.07)                                        
 24 Ning, Nicholas      11 Bscat-MR             1:40.00    1:57.39        
                  54.42   1:57.39 (1:02.97)                                        
 25 Abraham, Joshua V   12 OWA-MR               2:15.00    2:14.94        
                1:04.24   2:14.94 (1:10.70)                                        
 26 Rustamov, Nikita    12 OWA-MR               1:28.00    2:17.13        
                1:02.98   2:17.13 (1:14.15)                                        
 -- Lee, Kevin          11 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  53.10        DQ (1:01.77)                                        
 -- Rebeyev, Eliran     11 Aquaflames-MR        2:08.45         DQ        
                  52.56          DQ (58.63)                                        
 -- Wong, Justin C      11 Bscat-MR             2:10.00         DQ        
                1:08.59        DQ (1:22.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR                    NT    1:24.99 SILV   
                  40.38     1:24.99 (44.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:54.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cashin, Liam J      12 LBA-MR               3:04.58    2:56.58 JO      20  
                  38.93     1:24.04 (45.11)     2:10.60 (46.56)     2:56.58 (45.98)
  2 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR               3:05.36    2:56.84 JO      17  
                  38.56     1:23.11 (44.55)     2:09.70 (46.59)     2:56.84 (47.14)
  3 Giraldo, Mateo      12 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:08.48 SILV    16  
                  43.19     1:31.23 (48.04)     2:19.55 (48.32)     3:08.48 (48.93)
  4 Chen, Kevin         12 UN-MR                     NT    3:10.90 SILV    15  
                  40.87     1:28.48 (47.61)     2:19.62 (51.14)     3:10.90 (51.28)
  5 Canner, James       12 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:13.78 SILV    14  
                  42.06     1:30.82 (48.76)     2:21.70 (50.88)     3:13.78 (52.08)
  6 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 OWA-MR               3:30.00    3:29.38         13  
                  46.52     1:40.80 (54.28)     2:35.81 (55.01)     3:29.38 (53.57)
  7 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR               3:30.00    3:34.30         12  
                  47.33     1:43.04 (55.71)     2:37.95 (54.91)     3:34.30 (56.35)
  8 Quinteros, Roberto  12 UN-MR                     NT    3:35.80         11  
                  47.68     1:41.58 (53.90)     2:38.99 (57.41)     3:35.80 (56.81)
  9 Foti, Christian     11 Bscat-MR             3:00.00    3:44.00          9  
                  51.43     1:49.43 (58.00)     2:46.34 (56.91)     3:44.00 (57.66)
 10 Chow, William       11 UN-MR                     NT    3:45.23          7  
                  50.53     1:49.01 (58.48)     2:47.74 (58.73)     3:45.23 (57.49)
 11 Earley, Sean P      11 OWA-MR               3:30.00    3:45.62          6  
                  50.27     1:49.50 (59.23)     2:46.38 (56.88)     3:45.62 (59.24)
 12 Zhang, Aron         11 UN-MR                     NT    3:45.77          5  
                  51.04     1:48.48 (57.44)     2:47.25 (58.77)     3:45.77 (58.52)
 -- Rustamov, Nikita    12 OWA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
                1:04.52   2:19.63 (1:15.11)   3:35.89 (1:16.26)        DQ (1:11.82)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR          1:09.68    1:04.82 ZQ      20  
                  29.85     1:04.82 (34.97)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 OWA-MR               1:15.38    1:07.50 ZQ      17  
                  30.86     1:07.50 (36.64)                                        
  3 Brown, Nate M       11 OWA-MR               1:18.50    1:15.57 SILV    16  
                  34.96     1:15.57 (40.61)                                        
  4 Canner, James       12 LBA-MR               1:11.36    1:16.61 SILV    15  
                  33.92     1:16.61 (42.69)                                        
  5 Chang, Lawrence     12 UN-MR                1:20.86    1:22.56 SILV    14  
                  36.99     1:22.56 (45.57)                                        
  6 Chen, Kevin         12 UN-MR                     NT    1:32.62         13  
                  42.16     1:32.62 (50.46)                                        
  7 Su, Kevin K         11 UN-MR                1:31.00    1:33.92         12  
                  42.56     1:33.92 (51.36)                                        
  8 Zhang, Aron         11 UN-MR                     NT    1:34.78         11  
                  43.11     1:34.78 (51.67)                                        
  9 Quinteros, Roberto  12 UN-MR                     NT    1:40.97          9  
                  42.62     1:40.97 (58.35)                                        
 10 Chow, William       11 UN-MR                     NT    2:04.88          7  
                  59.71   2:04.88 (1:05.17)                                        
 -- Kuehn, Thomas J     12 OWA-MR               1:25.62         DQ        
                  37.66          DQ (49.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:32.65 ZQ      20  
                  32.70     1:11.12 (38.42)     1:51.65 (40.53)     2:32.65 (41.00)
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 OWA-MR               2:40.00    2:39.22 JO      17  
                  34.37     1:14.92 (40.55)     1:57.35 (42.43)     2:39.22 (41.87)
  3 Zhang, Aron         11 UN-MR                     NT    3:42.00         16  
                  43.79     1:41.88 (58.09)   2:42.39 (1:00.51)     3:42.00 (59.61)
  4 Quinteros, Roberto  12 UN-MR                     NT    3:47.20         15  
                  41.59     1:38.55 (56.96)   2:45.40 (1:06.85)   3:47.20 (1:01.80)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nate M       11 OWA-MR               2:48.53    2:39.32 SILV    20  
                  34.59     1:15.10 (40.51)     2:03.27 (48.17)     2:39.32 (36.05)
  2 Zhang, Aron         11 UN-MR                     NT    3:07.91         17  
                  41.35     1:32.63 (51.28)     2:29.22 (56.59)     3:07.91 (38.69)
  3 Kuehn, Thomas J     12 OWA-MR               3:19.00    3:08.62         16  
                  38.31     1:23.38 (45.07)   2:25.94 (1:02.56)     3:08.62 (42.68)
  4 Foti, Christian     11 Bscat-MR             3:08.38    3:08.69         15  
                  46.77     1:32.40 (45.63)     2:31.12 (58.72)     3:08.69 (37.57)
  5 Vaiman, Josh G      11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:24.91         14  
                  47.57     1:39.45 (51.88)   2:40.26 (1:00.81)     3:24.91 (44.65)
  6 Zhang, Timmy        11 Bscat-MR             3:05.00    3:44.62         13  
                  52.90   1:53.39 (1:00.49)     2:49.95 (56.56)     3:44.62 (54.67)
 -- Lee, Kevin          11 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  52.63     1:48.07 (55.44)   2:52.04 (1:03.97)          DQ (46.36)
 -- George, Nicholas W  11 Bscat-MR             3:10.00         DQ        
 -- McBride, Justin J   11 FLY-MR               3:27.92         DQ        
                  45.52     1:34.85 (49.33)   2:37.14 (1:02.29)          DQ (42.07)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y        14 OWA-MR                 25.36      24.45 ZQ      20  
  2 Li, Matthew         14 FLY-MR                 25.46      24.67 ZQ      17  
  3 Armellino, Adam     14 LBA-MR                 25.28      24.75 JO      16  
  4 Alton, Shane        14 LBA-MR                 26.09      25.96 SILV    15  
  5 Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR                 27.13      26.62 SILV    14  
  6 Kelkar, Ashwin D    13 OWA-MR                 28.06      27.09 SILV    13  
  7 Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR                 30.80      28.47         12  
  8 Ma, Kelvin F        13 UN-MR                  28.79      28.49         11  
  9 Wang, Norman        14 Bscat-MR               32.82      29.04          9  
 10 O'Meara, James      13 LBA-MR                 29.81      29.42          7  
 11 Chen, Jonathan      14 UN-MR                  29.22      29.92          6  
 12 Chabowski, Leszek   13 OWA-MR                 33.35      32.02          5  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armellino, Adam     14 LBA-MR                 55.54      54.56 ZQ      20  
                  25.69       54.56 (28.87)                                        
  2 Li, Matthew         14 FLY-MR                 57.12      54.94 JO      17  
                  27.16       54.94 (27.78)                                        
  3 Holtzman, Scott J   14 OWA-MR                 57.95      57.48 SILV    16  
                  27.48       57.48 (30.00)                                        
  4 Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR                    NT      59.25 SILV    15  
                  27.82       59.25 (31.43)                                        
  5 Kelkar, Ashwin D    13 OWA-MR               1:01.70      59.83 SILV    14  
                  28.62       59.83 (31.21)                                        
  6 McVeigh, Sean       13 Bscat-MR             1:00.10    1:00.32 SILV    13  
                  29.23     1:00.32 (31.09)                                        
  7 Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR               1:00.86    1:01.40 SILV    12  
                  29.56     1:01.40 (31.84)                                        
  8 O'Meara, James      13 LBA-MR               1:03.26    1:03.51         11  
                  30.05     1:03.51 (33.46)                                        
  9 Chen, Jonathan      14 UN-MR                1:33.00    1:04.68          9  
                  30.22     1:04.68 (34.46)                                        
 10 Huyn, Ricky T       13 UN-MR                     NT    1:05.47          7  
                  11.01     1:05.47 (54.46)                                        
 11 Chabowski, Leszek   13 OWA-MR                    NT    1:12.05          6  
                1:11.81      1:12.05 (0.24)                                        
 12 Mok, Wesley K       13 UN-MR                     NT    1:35.35          5  
                  42.01     1:35.35 (53.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y        14 OWA-MR               2:01.07    2:01.60 JO      20  
                  27.63       58.67 (31.04)     1:30.63 (31.96)     2:01.60 (30.97)
  2 Alton, Shane        14 LBA-MR               1:59.50    2:01.75 JO      17  
                  28.20       59.59 (31.39)     1:30.85 (31.26)     2:01.75 (30.90)
  3 Armellino, Adam     14 LBA-MR               2:17.65    2:02.65 SILV    16  
                  27.74       58.71 (30.97)     1:31.18 (32.47)     2:02.65 (31.47)
  4 Li, Matthew         14 FLY-MR               2:09.30    2:04.00 SILV    15  
                  28.55     1:00.50 (31.95)     1:32.83 (32.33)     2:04.00 (31.17)
  5 Holtzman, Scott J   14 OWA-MR               2:05.04    2:05.11 SILV    14  
                  28.80     1:00.41 (31.61)     1:33.08 (32.67)     2:05.11 (32.03)
  6 Kelkar, Ashwin D    13 OWA-MR               2:12.00    2:12.88 SILV    13  
                  29.59     1:02.95 (33.36)     1:38.70 (35.75)     2:12.88 (34.18)
  7 Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:15.78 SILV    12  
                  29.65     1:04.71 (35.06)     1:42.26 (37.55)     2:15.78 (33.52)
  8 McVeigh, Sean       13 Bscat-MR             2:19.32    2:15.91 SILV    11  
                  29.93     1:04.03 (34.10)     1:40.54 (36.51)     2:15.91 (35.37)
  9 Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR               2:10.00    2:18.98 SILV     9  
                  32.22     1:08.07 (35.85)     1:44.33 (36.26)     2:18.98 (34.65)
 10 O'Meara, James      13 LBA-MR               2:21.90    2:23.53 SILV     7  
                  32.55     1:10.03 (37.48)     1:47.10 (37.07)     2:23.53 (36.43)
 11 Chen, Jonathan      14 UN-MR                2:27.86    2:29.51          6  
                  34.66     1:11.94 (37.28)     1:50.38 (38.44)     2:29.51 (39.13)
 12 Huyn, Ricky T       13 UN-MR                     NT    2:38.66          5  
                  32.80     1:12.74 (39.94)     1:54.33 (41.59)     2:38.66 (44.33)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armellino, Adam     14 LBA-MR               1:04.43    1:02.26 ZQ      20  
                  30.13     1:02.26 (32.13)                                        
  2 Holtzman, Scott J   14 OWA-MR               1:02.00    1:07.27 SILV    17  
                  33.16     1:07.27 (34.11)                                        
  3 Kelkar, Ashwin D    13 OWA-MR               1:08.40    1:07.41 SILV    16  
                  33.26     1:07.41 (34.15)                                        
  4 Alton, Shane        14 LBA-MR               1:12.04    1:12.36 SILV    15  
                  35.47     1:12.36 (36.89)                                        
  5 O'Meara, James      13 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:17.54 SILV    14  
                  37.00     1:17.54 (40.54)                                        
  6 Wang, Norman        14 Bscat-MR             1:20.00    1:19.62         13  
                  37.81     1:19.62 (41.81)                                        
  7 Ma, Kelvin F        13 UN-MR                1:27.15    1:22.95         12  
                  39.64     1:22.95 (43.31)                                        
  8 Chabowski, Leszek   13 OWA-MR               1:32.71    1:25.88         11  
                1:25.48      1:25.88 (0.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armellino, Adam     14 LBA-MR               2:22.56    2:19.83 SILV    20  
                  31.17     1:06.41 (35.24)     1:43.39 (36.98)     2:19.83 (36.44)
  2 Kelkar, Ashwin D    13 OWA-MR               2:29.00    2:25.36 SILV    17  
                  34.38     1:11.86 (37.48)     1:48.97 (37.11)     2:25.36 (36.39)
  3 O'Meara, James      13 LBA-MR               2:46.61    2:46.92         16  
                  38.17     1:21.12 (42.95)     2:04.27 (43.15)     2:46.92 (42.65)
  4 Chabowski, Leszek   13 OWA-MR                    NT    3:11.30         15  
                2:22.86     3:12.11 (49.25)         3:11.30 ( )                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y        14 OWA-MR               1:03.92    1:04.71 ZQ      20  
                  30.26     1:04.71 (34.45)                                        
  2 Li, Matthew         14 FLY-MR               1:15.13    1:12.90 JO      17  
                  33.90     1:12.90 (39.00)                                        
  3 Alton, Shane        14 LBA-MR               1:14.37    1:13.85 JO      16  
                  35.21     1:13.85 (38.64)                                        
  4 Armellino, Adam     14 LBA-MR               1:17.13    1:15.25 SILV    15  
                  34.50     1:15.25 (40.75)                                        
  5 Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR               1:23.58    1:22.72 SILV    14  
                  38.42     1:22.72 (44.30)                                        
  6 Chen, Jonathan      14 UN-MR                1:29.86    1:27.59         13  
                  41.30     1:27.59 (46.29)                                        
  7 Ma, Kelvin F        13 UN-MR                1:35.89    1:29.77         12  
                  42.37     1:29.77 (47.40)                                        
  8 Wang, Norman        14 Bscat-MR             1:34.08    1:35.09         11  
                  43.95     1:35.09 (51.14)                                        
  9 Chabowski, Leszek   13 OWA-MR               1:45.00    1:51.45          9  
                  49.98   1:51.45 (1:01.47)                                        
 -- O'Meara, James      13 LBA-MR               1:30.52         DQ        
                  41.01          DQ (45.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y        14 OWA-MR               2:20.33    2:23.22 ZQ      20  
                  31.54     1:08.07 (36.53)     1:45.41 (37.34)     2:23.22 (37.81)
  2 Alton, Shane        14 LBA-MR               2:39.98    2:41.15 JO      17  
                  36.87     1:17.41 (40.54)     1:59.17 (41.76)     2:41.15 (41.98)
  3 McVeigh, Sean       13 Bscat-MR             2:58.19    2:57.15 SILV    16  
                  39.44     1:24.16 (44.72)     2:10.51 (46.35)     2:57.15 (46.64)
 -- Mok, Wesley K       13 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  51.12   1:54.89 (1:03.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:03.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtzman, Scott J   14 OWA-MR               1:02.25    1:02.85 JO      20  
                  28.87     1:02.85 (33.98)                                        
  2 Armellino, Adam     14 LBA-MR               1:04.97    1:03.64 JO      17  
                  29.61     1:03.64 (34.03)                                        
  3 Li, Matthew         14 FLY-MR               1:10.09    1:07.03 SILV    16  
                  30.08     1:07.03 (36.95)                                        
  4 Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:10.30 SILV    15  
                  32.15     1:10.30 (38.15)                                        
  5 Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR               1:11.10    1:14.31 SILV    14  
                  35.00     1:14.31 (39.31)                                        
  6 Chen, Jonathan      14 UN-MR                1:15.11    1:18.06         13  
                  36.17     1:18.06 (41.89)                                        
  7 Huyn, Ricky T       13 UN-MR                     NT    1:22.68         12  
                  36.63     1:22.68 (46.05)                                        
 -- Chabowski, Leszek   13 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  38.66                                                            
 -- Peng, Didi Y        14 OWA-MR               1:05.37         DQ        
                  30.13          DQ (35.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtzman, Scott J   14 OWA-MR               2:35.00    2:22.41 ZQ      20  
                  30.00     1:05.19 (35.19)     1:43.09 (37.90)     2:22.41 (39.32)
  2 Kelkar, Ashwin D    13 OWA-MR               2:48.00    2:51.49         17  
                  35.25     1:19.74 (44.49)     2:05.86 (46.12)     2:51.49 (45.63)
  3 Chen, Jonathan      14 UN-MR                2:48.00    3:02.72         16  
                  38.58     1:23.08 (44.50)     2:12.39 (49.31)     3:02.72 (50.33)
 -- Peng, Didi Y        14 OWA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  31.67     1:10.45 (38.78)     1:53.86 (43.41)          DQ (43.38)
 -- Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR               2:46.96         DQ        
                  32.90     1:15.51 (42.61)     2:03.74 (48.23)          DQ (46.90)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y        14 OWA-MR               2:12.36    2:13.40 ZQ      20  
                  28.19     1:03.58 (35.39)     1:40.94 (37.36)     2:13.40 (32.46)
  2 Holtzman, Scott J   14 OWA-MR               2:21.28    2:19.53 SILV    17  
                  29.00     1:06.64 (37.64)     1:47.56 (40.92)     2:19.53 (31.97)
  3 Alton, Shane        14 LBA-MR               2:17.67    2:24.20 SILV    16  
                  30.71     1:09.53 (38.82)     1:51.51 (41.98)     2:24.20 (32.69)
  4 McVeigh, Sean       13 Bscat-MR             2:33.27    2:33.26 SILV    15  
                  33.49     1:13.41 (39.92)     1:57.98 (44.57)     2:33.26 (35.28)
  5 Huyn, Ricky T       13 UN-MR                     NT    2:51.54         14  
                  33.23     1:18.03 (44.80)     2:08.05 (50.02)     2:51.54 (43.49)
 -- Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  33.20     1:14.75 (41.55)     2:00.16 (45.41)          DQ (35.96)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gavrilchin, Mihail  21 OWA-MR                 21.57      21.97 METS    20  
  2 Staszewski, Alec L  17 OWA-MR                 23.71      23.68         17  
  3 Lee, Joe            16 Bscat-MR               24.31      23.94         16  
  4 Lee, John           17 Bscat-MR               24.27      24.06         15  
  5 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR                 24.23      24.08         14  
  6 Chang, James        15 UN-MR                  24.48      24.20         13  
  7 Amodio, Lucas       15 Devil Fish-MR          25.31      24.35         12  
  8 Russo, Cameron J    16 OWA-MR                 25.44      24.73         11  
  9 Rosenkranz, Russel  15 Devil Fish-MR          24.95      24.86          9  
 10 Wu, Kevin           15 OWA-MR                 25.65      25.18          6.5
 10 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR                 25.73      25.18          6.5
 12 Zhou, Richard       15 UN-MR                  25.98      25.22          5  
 13 Musheyev, Benjamin  16 Aquaflames-MR          28.01      27.11          4  
 14 Kovtun, Igor        17 Aquaflames-MR          27.69      27.90          3  
 15 Rosenkranz, Erik    12 Devil Fish-MR          28.26      28.31          2  
 16 Abramov, Yuriy      16 Aquaflames-MR          32.76      30.75          1  
 17 Bavaro, Anthony     15 OWA-MR                 31.66      31.10        
 18 Canner, James       12 LBA-MR                 30.66      31.15        
 19 Eliav, Nathaniel    10 Aquaflames-MR          44.56      38.34        
 20 Barayev, Isaac       9 Aquaflames-MR          41.72      38.95        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreuzberger, Bryan  28 NYAC-MR                50.05      49.94 METS    20  
                  23.46       49.94 (26.48)                                        
  2 Lee, Joe            16 Bscat-MR               51.97      51.61         17  
                  24.86       51.61 (26.75)                                        
  3 Lee, John           17 Bscat-MR               52.03      52.12         16  
                  24.47       52.12 (27.65)                                        
  4 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR                 52.57      53.04         15  
                  25.19       53.04 (27.85)                                        
  5 Chang, James        15 UN-MR                  55.00      53.62         14  
                  25.70       53.62 (27.92)                                        
  6 Rosenkranz, Russel  15 Devil Fish-MR          57.48      55.20         13  
                  26.12       55.20 (29.08)                                        
  7 Russo, Cameron J    16 OWA-MR                 56.80      55.92         12  
                  26.23       55.92 (29.69)                                        
  8 Zhou, Richard       15 UN-MR                  59.00      56.81         11  
                  27.25       56.81 (29.56)                                        
  9 Amodio, Lucas       15 Devil Fish-MR          56.22      57.57          9  
                  27.32       57.57 (30.25)                                        
 10 Rosenkranz, Erik    12 Devil Fish-MR        1:03.90    1:03.65          7  
                  29.71     1:03.65 (33.94)                                        
 11 Logar, Kevin        14 Bscat-MR             1:07.00    1:05.52          6  
                  30.95     1:05.52 (34.57)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joe            16 Bscat-MR             1:54.20    1:55.90         20  
                  25.41       54.05 (28.64)     1:25.03 (30.98)     1:55.90 (30.87)
  2 Wu, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               1:56.29    1:58.96         17  
                  27.15       57.04 (29.89)     1:28.07 (31.03)     1:58.96 (30.89)
  3 Lee, John           17 Bscat-MR             1:55.47    1:59.36         16  
                  26.80       56.80 (30.00)     1:27.88 (31.08)     1:59.36 (31.48)
  4 Chang, James        15 UN-MR                2:05.00    1:59.72         15  
                  26.33       56.41 (30.08)     1:28.51 (32.10)     1:59.72 (31.21)
  5 Rosenkranz, Russel  15 Devil Fish-MR        2:10.10    2:09.62         14  
                  29.21     1:02.59 (33.38)     1:36.54 (33.95)     2:09.62 (33.08)
  6 Russo, Cameron J    16 OWA-MR               2:04.64    2:09.70         13  
                  27.70       58.84 (31.14)     1:33.33 (34.49)     2:09.70 (36.37)
  7 Amodio, Lucas       15 Devil Fish-MR        2:05.90    2:17.67         12  
                  29.79     1:05.04 (35.25)     1:42.67 (37.63)     2:17.67 (35.00)
  8 Rosenkranz, Erik    12 Devil Fish-MR        2:27.54    2:26.44         11  
                  31.57     1:09.41 (37.84)     1:49.21 (39.80)     2:26.44 (37.23)
  9 Logar, Kevin        14 Bscat-MR             2:25.00    2:29.99          9  
                  31.82     1:10.65 (38.83)     1:50.69 (40.04)     2:29.99 (39.30)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gavrilchin, Mihail  21 OWA-MR                 51.62      55.06 METS    20  
                  26.49       55.06 (28.57)                                        
  2 Amodio, Lucas       15 Devil Fish-MR        1:02.43      59.51         17  
                  28.90       59.51 (30.61)                                        
  3 Staszewski, Alec L  17 OWA-MR               1:00.88    1:00.37         16  
                  29.23     1:00.37 (31.14)                                        
  4 Chang, James        15 UN-MR                1:04.61    1:01.93         15  
                  29.48     1:01.93 (32.45)                                        
  5 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR               1:14.45    1:02.28         14  
                  30.22     1:02.28 (32.06)                                        
  6 Rosenkranz, Russel  15 Devil Fish-MR        1:04.82    1:03.13         13  
                  30.32     1:03.13 (32.81)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR               1:04.81    1:05.88         12  
                  32.24     1:05.88 (33.64)                                        
  8 Russo, Cameron J    16 OWA-MR               1:06.36    1:08.00         11  
                  32.86     1:08.00 (35.14)                                        
  9 Wu, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               1:09.40    1:08.49          9  
                  33.29     1:08.49 (35.20)                                        
 10 Kolonkowski, Rober  60 UNAT-MR              1:07.00    1:10.10          7  
                  33.39     1:10.10 (36.71)                                        
 11 Rosenkranz, Erik    12 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.84    1:13.92          6  
                  34.53     1:13.92 (39.39)                                        
 12 Musheyev, Benjamin  16 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.53    1:16.40          5  
                1:16.41         1:16.40 ( )                                        
 13 Kovtun, Igor        17 Aquaflames-MR        1:13.58    1:16.47          4  
                  37.80     1:16.47 (38.67)                                        
 14 Barayev, Isaac       9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:45.01          3  
                  50.02     1:45.01 (54.99)                                        
 -- Abramov, Yuriy      16 Aquaflames-MR        1:25.93         DQ        
                  38.10          DQ (40.92)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amodio, Lucas       15 Devil Fish-MR        2:26.02    2:17.19         20  
                  31.53     1:06.51 (34.98)     1:43.06 (36.55)     2:17.19 (34.13)
  2 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR               2:19.01    2:21.21         17  
                  32.90     1:08.69 (35.79)     1:45.73 (37.04)     2:21.21 (35.48)
  3 Wu, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               2:29.34    2:21.34         16  
                  33.42     1:09.38 (35.96)     1:46.37 (36.99)     2:21.34 (34.97)
  4 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR               2:45.00    2:22.19         15  
                  34.76     1:11.82 (37.06)     1:48.75 (36.93)     2:22.19 (33.44)
  5 Rosenkranz, Russel  15 Devil Fish-MR        2:31.30    2:27.17         14  
                  32.97     1:10.72 (37.75)     1:49.60 (38.88)     2:27.17 (37.57)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, John           17 Bscat-MR             1:05.92    1:05.77 METS    20  
                  31.08     1:05.77 (34.69)                                        
  2 Lee, Joe            16 Bscat-MR             1:08.76    1:06.87         17  
                  31.83     1:06.87 (35.04)                                        
  3 Chang, James        15 UN-MR                1:13.24    1:11.85         16  
                  33.14     1:11.85 (38.71)                                        
  4 Zhou, Richard       15 UN-MR                1:14.00    1:12.12         15  
                  33.50     1:12.12 (38.62)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR               1:12.22    1:14.00         14  
                  34.31     1:14.00 (39.69)                                        
  6 Rosenkranz, Russel  15 Devil Fish-MR        1:15.67    1:15.28         13  
                  35.65     1:15.28 (39.63)                                        
  7 Wu, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               1:13.92    1:15.30         12  
                  35.43     1:15.30 (39.87)                                        
  8 Amodio, Lucas       15 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.80    1:16.28         11  
                  34.77     1:16.28 (41.51)                                        
  9 Russo, Cameron J    16 OWA-MR               1:18.52    1:17.31          9  
                  36.08     1:17.31 (41.23)                                        
 10 Kovtun, Igor        17 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.83    1:17.60          7  
                  35.51     1:17.60 (42.09)                                        
 11 Bavaro, Anthony     15 OWA-MR               1:21.24    1:18.61          6  
                  36.29     1:18.61 (42.32)                                        
 12 Staszewski, Alec L  17 OWA-MR               1:17.59    1:19.50          5  
                  37.05     1:19.50 (42.45)                                        
 13 Rosenkranz, Erik    12 Devil Fish-MR        1:30.40    1:27.56          4  
                  40.08     1:27.56 (47.48)                                        
 14 Barayev, Isaac       9 Aquaflames-MR        1:53.28    1:48.94          3  
                  47.23   1:48.94 (1:01.71)                                        
 15 Eliav, Nathaniel    10 Aquaflames-MR        2:28.25    2:12.84          2  
                  59.20   2:12.84 (1:13.64)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, John           17 Bscat-MR             2:25.40    2:26.83         20  
                  32.73     1:08.49 (35.76)     1:46.94 (38.45)     2:26.83 (39.89)
  2 Lee, Joe            16 Bscat-MR             2:27.70    2:29.78         17  
                  32.85     1:09.95 (37.10)     1:50.35 (40.40)     2:29.78 (39.43)
  3 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR               2:32.45    2:36.78         16  
                  34.89     1:14.64 (39.75)     1:55.64 (41.00)     2:36.78 (41.14)
  4 Chang, James        15 UN-MR                2:38.29    2:38.06         15  
                  35.35     1:16.16 (40.81)     1:57.85 (41.69)     2:38.06 (40.21)
  5 Zhou, Richard       15 UN-MR                2:38.15    2:45.70         14  
                  35.71     1:17.48 (41.77)     2:01.06 (43.58)     2:45.70 (44.64)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gavrilchin, Mihail  21 OWA-MR                 50.28      55.04 METS    20  
                  25.10       55.04 (29.94)                                        
  2 Flanagan, Luke W    18 OWA-MR                 58.17      58.07         17  
                  26.36       58.07 (31.71)                                        
  3 Lee, Joe            16 Bscat-MR               58.31    1:00.30         16  
                  28.25     1:00.30 (32.05)                                        
  4 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR               1:06.26    1:01.32         15  
                  28.72     1:01.32 (32.60)                                        
  5 Chang, James        15 UN-MR                1:09.00    1:01.92         14  
                  28.62     1:01.92 (33.30)                                        
  6 Lee, John           17 Bscat-MR               58.77    1:01.96         13  
                  28.25     1:01.96 (33.71)                                        
  7 Russo, Cameron J    16 OWA-MR               1:05.15    1:05.87         12  
                  29.12     1:05.87 (36.75)                                        
  8 Zhou, Richard       15 UN-MR                1:08.64    1:06.03         11  
                  29.43     1:06.03 (36.60)                                        
  9 Wu, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               1:12.33    1:08.88          9  
                  31.78     1:08.88 (37.10)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Steve     31 NYAC-MR              2:13.99    2:05.96 METS    20  
                  26.03       56.60 (30.57)     1:29.08 (32.48)     2:05.96 (36.88)
  2 Lee, Joe            16 Bscat-MR             2:12.06    2:13.71         17  
                  29.27     1:02.72 (33.45)     1:37.61 (34.89)     2:13.71 (36.10)
  3 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR               3:00.00    2:31.91         16  
                  32.06     1:10.45 (38.39)     1:51.54 (41.09)     2:31.91 (40.37)
  4 Kolonkowski, Rober  60 UNAT-MR              2:30.00    2:33.69         15  
                  32.54     1:11.23 (38.69)     1:51.84 (40.61)     2:33.69 (41.85)
  5 Zhou, Richard       15 UN-MR                2:40.00    2:38.22         14  
                  32.58     1:11.33 (38.75)     1:54.65 (43.32)     2:38.22 (43.57)
 -- Chang, James        15 UN-MR                2:31.00         DQ        
                  34.30     1:16.31 (42.01)     1:59.86 (43.55)          DQ (44.16)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joe            16 Bscat-MR             2:10.95    2:08.80         20  
                  27.22       59.88 (32.66)     1:38.66 (38.78)     2:08.80 (30.14)
  2 Flanagan, Luke W    18 OWA-MR               2:18.19    2:10.52         17  
                  26.14       58.60 (32.46)     1:41.80 (43.20)     2:10.52 (28.72)
  3 Chang, James        15 UN-MR                2:15.00    2:14.46         16  
                  27.17     1:00.19 (33.02)     1:42.43 (42.24)     2:14.46 (32.03)
  4 Wu, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               2:27.00    2:18.78         15  
                  31.35     1:07.36 (36.01)     1:47.60 (40.24)     2:18.78 (31.18)
  5 Zhou, Richard       15 UN-MR                2:36.00    2:21.41         14  
                  29.36     1:05.16 (35.80)     1:47.73 (42.57)     2:21.41 (33.68)
  6 Russo, Cameron J    16 OWA-MR               2:25.00    2:23.19         13  
                  28.63     1:06.13 (37.50)     1:51.46 (45.33)     2:23.19 (31.73)
  7 Amodio, Lucas       15 Devil Fish-MR        2:26.42    2:24.00         12  
                  29.78     1:05.47 (35.69)     1:51.13 (45.66)     2:24.00 (32.87)
  8 Rosenkranz, Russel  15 Devil Fish-MR        2:27.60    2:24.71         11  
                  28.93     1:05.03 (36.10)     1:49.38 (44.35)     2:24.71 (35.33)
  9 Rosenkranz, Erik    12 Devil Fish-MR        3:02.88    2:44.49          9  
                  34.14     1:15.63 (41.49)     2:07.23 (51.60)     2:44.49 (37.26)
 10 Logar, Kevin        14 Bscat-MR             3:00.00    2:44.95          7  
                  34.97     1:14.99 (40.02)     2:07.21 (52.22)     2:44.95 (37.74)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staszewski, Alec L  17 OWA-MR               4:39.56    4:43.47         20  
                  28.27     1:01.67 (33.40)     1:37.87 (36.20)     2:13.07 (35.20)
        2:56.51 (43.44)     3:40.54 (44.03)     4:12.24 (31.70)     4:43.47 (31.23)
  2 Wu, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               5:21.12    4:59.71         17  
                  33.08     1:12.56 (39.48)     1:51.46 (38.90)     2:29.86 (38.40)
        3:11.53 (41.67)     3:53.35 (41.82)     4:26.68 (33.33)     4:59.71 (33.03)
  3 Zhou, Richard       15 UN-MR                     NT    5:08.96         16  
                  31.26     1:10.02 (38.76)     1:51.26 (41.24)     2:32.45 (41.19)
        3:14.14 (41.69)     3:57.14 (43.00)     4:34.72 (37.58)     5:08.96 (34.24)
  4 Holtzman, Scott J   14 OWA-MR               5:13.00    5:09.22         15  
                  30.25     1:06.92 (36.67)   2:27.20 (1:20.28)     3:08.92 (41.72)
        3:51.34 (42.42)     4:24.65 (33.31)     4:57.15 (32.50)     5:09.22 (12.07)
  5 Li, Matthew         14 FLY-MR               5:24.38    5:13.27         14  
                  30.33     1:08.77 (38.44)     1:50.97 (42.20)     2:32.20 (41.23)
        3:16.96 (44.76)     4:03.22 (46.26)     4:40.26 (37.04)     5:13.27 (33.01)
  6 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR               5:06.37    5:17.52         13  
                  34.62     1:18.72 (44.10)     1:58.18 (39.46)     2:37.03 (38.85)
        3:22.29 (45.26)     4:07.14 (44.85)     4:43.53 (36.39)     5:17.52 (33.99)
  7 Russo, Cameron J    16 OWA-MR               5:13.10    5:18.61         12  
                  31.27     1:12.02 (40.75)     1:54.91 (42.89)     2:37.49 (42.58)
        3:24.61 (47.12)     4:12.09 (47.48)     4:45.70 (33.61)     5:18.61 (32.91)
  8 Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR               5:36.01    5:39.81         11  
                  34.06     1:16.06 (42.00)     1:59.34 (43.28)     2:41.22 (41.88)
        3:31.13 (49.91)     4:20.85 (49.72)     5:01.38 (40.53)     5:39.81 (38.43)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 OWA-MR                    NT      29.22        
  2 Towers, Zach D      10 OWA-MR                    NT      29.51        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 OWA-MR                    NT      32.06        
  4 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR                    NT      34.27        
  5 Earley, Sean P      11 OWA-MR                    NT      34.29