2008 MR NYSA Holiday Madness Invitational - 12/5/2008 to 12/7/2008       

      NY Sharks December 5-6-7, 2008 Invitational, Sanction #: MR-081211       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra                 8 Express Swimming-MR    35.76      34.47        
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR    36.01      35.01        
  3 Paul, Jennifer             8 Marlins-MR             36.11      35.80        
  4 Lee, Lauren D              8 Express Swimming-MR    40.73      39.54        
  5 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR           40.46      40.50        
  6 Lenihan, Alanna B          8 MCSC-NJ                41.05      40.87        
  7 Hill, Julia                7 NY Sharks-MR           42.45      41.06        
  8 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR           41.84      41.32        
  9 Mallet, Colby D            8 NJRC-NJ                38.33      41.69        
 10 George, Abigail R          8 NJRC-NJ                44.90      41.76        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      8 CFA-MR                 42.74      41.88        
 12 Stiles, Juliann A          8 MCSC-NJ                41.69      43.42        
 13 Nagle, Laura M             8 NJRC-NJ                44.76      44.04        
 14 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR         45.15      44.10        
 15 Lenihan, Brigid S          8 MCSC-NJ                45.05      47.36        
 16 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR    43.93      47.51        
 17 Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR           48.29      48.69        
 18 Arege, Isabella E          8 NJRC-NJ                43.88      49.48        
 19 Agresti, Madeline M        8 NJRC-NJ                44.34      49.66        
 20 Lucia, Sarah R             8 NJRC-NJ                44.43      49.91        
 21 Narduzzi, Madeline A       8 Cyclones-NJ            59.43      51.52        
 22 Bresney, Julia F           8 MCSC-NJ                59.05      51.61        
 23 Velez, Danielle M          7 Marlins-MR           1:30.39      52.15        
 24 Jaeger, Caroline O         7 Patriot-MR             59.84      52.90        
 25 DeLuise, Allie C           8 MCSC-NJ                55.05      53.14        
 26 Rolfes, Victoria A         7 Cyclones-NJ            59.99      53.76        
 27 Warner, Elyssa N           7 Cyclones-NJ          1:02.99      56.34        
 28 Goldhirsch, Tara G         7 MCSC-NJ              1:00.05      59.27        
 -- Vail, Hannah G             8 MCSC-NJ                48.05         DQ        
 -- Pieroni, Page C            7 NJRC-NJ                52.00         DQ        
 -- Ibarra, Emily H            8 Cyclones-NJ            59.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra                 8 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.49    1:17.88        
                  38.08     1:17.88 (39.80)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.39    1:20.72        
                  37.71     1:20.72 (43.01)                                        
  3 Christensen, Kaki C        8 NCY-CT               2:00.41    1:20.95        
                  37.38     1:20.95 (43.57)                                        
  4 Paul, Jennifer             8 Marlins-MR           1:29.39    1:22.48        
                  39.19     1:22.48 (43.29)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren D              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.59    1:30.48        
                  40.84     1:30.48 (49.64)                                        
  6 George, Abigail R          8 NJRC-NJ              1:35.85    1:31.51        
                  43.54     1:31.51 (47.97)                                        
  7 Lenihan, Alanna B          8 MCSC-NJ              1:30.05    1:34.52        
                  42.41     1:34.52 (52.11)                                        
  8 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.76    1:35.96        
                  43.12     1:35.96 (52.84)                                        
  9 Hill, Julia                7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:39.23        
                  47.30     1:39.23 (51.93)                                        
 10 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.98    1:42.68        
                  46.15     1:42.68 (56.53)                                        
 11 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.42    1:43.13        
                  48.43     1:43.13 (54.70)                                        
 12 Stiles, Juliann A          8 MCSC-NJ              1:39.59    1:47.88        
                  50.94     1:47.88 (56.94)                                        
 13 Lenihan, Brigid S          8 MCSC-NJ              1:40.05    1:51.04        
                  47.98   1:51.04 (1:03.06)                                        
 14 Smith, Katherine T         8 NJRC-NJ              1:49.87    1:54.01        
                  50.69   1:54.01 (1:03.32)                                        
 15 Rolfes, Victoria A         7 Cyclones-NJ          2:29.99    1:57.54        
                  55.25   1:57.54 (1:02.29)                                        
 16 Price, Kacie A             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.28    1:58.05        
                  53.33   1:58.05 (1:04.72)                                        
 17 Narduzzi, Madeline A       8 Cyclones-NJ          2:30.99    1:59.05        
                  55.55   1:59.05 (1:03.50)                                        
 18 DeLuise, Allie C           8 MCSC-NJ              2:00.05    2:00.84        
                  55.57   2:00.84 (1:05.27)                                        
 19 Chen, Alyssa T             8 Cyclones-NJ          1:53.99    2:03.82        
                  55.28   2:03.82 (1:08.54)                                        
 20 Warner, Elyssa N           7 Cyclones-NJ          2:29.99    2:11.16        
 -- Ibarra, Emily H            8 Cyclones-NJ          2:30.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR    41.02      39.55        
  2 LI, Sandra                 8 Express Swimming-MR    41.45      40.28        
  3 Paul, Jennifer             8 Marlins-MR             44.32      44.68        
  4 Lee, Lauren D              8 Express Swimming-MR    43.93      45.14        
  5 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR    47.63      48.18        
  6 Lenihan, Alanna B          8 MCSC-NJ                48.05      48.32        
  7 Hill, Julia                7 NY Sharks-MR           56.24      48.77        
  8 Christensen, Kaki C        8 NCY-CT                 48.11      49.25        
  9 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR           48.76      49.35        
 10 George, Abigail R          8 NJRC-NJ                47.67      49.70        
 11 Velez, Danielle M          7 Marlins-MR           1:45.39      54.91        
 12 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR           54.91      55.78        
 13 Stiles, Juliann A          8 MCSC-NJ                51.99      56.37        
 14 Rolfes, Victoria A         7 Cyclones-NJ          1:50.99      57.95        
 15 Smith, Katherine T         8 NJRC-NJ                48.65      57.97        
 16 Narduzzi, Madeline A       8 Cyclones-NJ          1:01.63      58.04        
 17 Price, Kacie A             8 Express Swimming-MR    57.29      58.07        
 18 Ibarra, Emily H            8 Cyclones-NJ          1:30.99      58.72        
 19 Lenihan, Brigid S          8 MCSC-NJ                55.05      59.21        
 20 DeLuise, Allie C           8 MCSC-NJ              1:00.05    1:00.03        
 21 Parkus, Sylvie M           8 Patriot-MR           1:00.12    1:01.73        
 22 Chen, Alyssa T             8 Cyclones-NJ          1:10.99    1:03.07        
 23 Warner, Elyssa N           7 Cyclones-NJ          1:50.99    1:04.07        
 -- Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.67         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra                 8 Express Swimming-MR    46.82      47.53        
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR    50.54      49.00        
  3 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR           52.75      50.48        
  4 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR    51.15      50.70        
  5 Lee, Lauren D              8 Express Swimming-MR    52.98      54.53        
  6 Lenihan, Alanna B          8 MCSC-NJ                55.05      54.74        
  7 Mallet, Colby D            8 NJRC-NJ                44.90      55.85        
  8 Paul, Jennifer             8 Marlins-MR             45.39      56.45        
  9 Narduzzi, Madeline A       8 Cyclones-NJ          1:00.00      58.16        
 10 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR           58.26      58.80        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      8 CFA-MR               1:03.45      58.90        
 12 Stiles, Juliann A          8 MCSC-NJ              1:01.65      59.20        
 13 Nagle, Laura M             8 NJRC-NJ                46.00    1:00.13        
 14 Bresney, Julia F           8 MCSC-NJ              1:08.05    1:00.53        
 15 Lenihan, Brigid S          8 MCSC-NJ              1:05.05    1:02.50        
 16 DeLuise, Allie C           8 MCSC-NJ              1:15.05    1:04.92        
 17 Agresti, Madeline M        8 NJRC-NJ                50.44    1:07.63        
 18 Goldhirsch, Tara G         7 MCSC-NJ              1:20.05    1:10.23        
 19 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR         55.50    1:14.60        
 20 Jaeger, Caroline O         7 Patriot-MR           1:45.72    1:17.05        
 21 Arege, Isabella E          8 NJRC-NJ                50.97    1:18.81        
 -- Rolfes, Victoria A         7 Cyclones-NJ          1:40.99         DQ        
 -- Hill, Julia                7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Pieroni, Page C            7 NJRC-NJ                59.08         DQ        
 -- George, Abigail R          8 NJRC-NJ                50.54         DQ        
 -- Lucia, Sarah R             8 NJRC-NJ                47.65         DQ        
 -- Ibarra, Emily H            8 Cyclones-NJ          1:35.99         DQ        
 -- Warner, Elyssa N           7 Cyclones-NJ          1:40.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra                 8 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      40.40        
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      40.66        
  3 Lee, Lauren D              8 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      47.35        
  4 Paul, Jennifer             8 Marlins-MR             58.39      47.90        
  5 Lenihan, Alanna B          8 MCSC-NJ                50.05      48.56        
  6 Lenihan, Brigid S          8 MCSC-NJ                55.05      56.00        
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      8 CFA-MR                 55.00      56.38        
  8 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR    59.98      58.87        
  9 Nagle, Laura M             8 NJRC-NJ                47.08      59.14        
 10 Stiles, Juliann A          8 MCSC-NJ              1:00.05      59.83        
 11 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR           53.27      59.88        
 12 Narduzzi, Madeline A       8 Cyclones-NJ          1:10.47    1:00.74        
 13 Goldhirsch, Tara G         7 MCSC-NJ              1:20.05    1:04.32        
 14 Arege, Isabella E          8 NJRC-NJ                48.87    1:06.20        
 15 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:06.22        
 16 Bresney, Julia F           8 MCSC-NJ              1:20.05    1:06.52        
 -- Jaeger, Caroline O         7 Patriot-MR           1:51.50         DQ        
 -- Agresti, Madeline M        8 NJRC-NJ                49.54         DQ        
 -- DeLuise, Allie C           8 MCSC-NJ              1:05.05         DQ        
 -- Mallet, Colby D            8 NJRC-NJ                45.57         DQ        
 -- George, Abigail R          8 NJRC-NJ                48.90         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.23    1:28.65        
                  40.39     1:28.65 (48.26)                                        
  2 LI, Sandra                 8 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.89    1:29.72        
                  44.32     1:29.72 (45.40)                                        
  3 Christensen, Kaki C        8 NCY-CT               1:34.16    1:34.64        
                  48.09     1:34.64 (46.55)                                        
  4 Lee, Lauren D              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.98    1:42.01        
                  46.76     1:42.01 (55.25)                                        
  5 Paul, Jennifer             8 Marlins-MR           1:42.89    1:43.57        
                  47.51     1:43.57 (56.06)                                        
  6 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.20    1:44.04        
                  49.61     1:44.04 (54.43)                                        
  7 Lenihan, Alanna B          8 MCSC-NJ              1:50.05    1:44.40        
                  48.30     1:44.40 (56.10)                                        
  8 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.67    1:51.22        
                  54.10     1:51.22 (57.12)                                        
  9 Narduzzi, Madeline A       8 Cyclones-NJ          2:05.70    2:01.17        
                  56.06   2:01.17 (1:05.11)                                        
 10 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    2:03.15        
                  56.78   2:03.15 (1:06.37)                                        
 11 Stiles, Juliann A          8 MCSC-NJ              2:00.05    2:04.41        
                1:01.57   2:04.41 (1:02.84)                                        
 12 DeLuise, Allie C           8 MCSC-NJ              2:30.05    2:18.63        
                1:03.63   2:18.63 (1:15.00)                                        
 -- Parkus, Sylvie M           8 Patriot-MR           2:18.08         DQ        
                1:08.50        DQ (1:11.39)                                        
 -- Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                1:00.43        DQ (1:02.72)                                        
 -- Lenihan, Brigid S          8 MCSC-NJ              2:10.05         DQ        
                  55.02                                                            
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:10.19    1:18.69        
     1) Tobia, Phiona 8                 2) Shaw, Danielle 8               
     3) Miesner, Karina 8               4) Hill, Julia 7                  
                  47.39     1:18.69 (31.30)                                        
  2 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   1:20.60    1:22.24        
     1) Lenihan, Alanna B 8             2) DeLuise, Allie C 8             
     3) Lenihan, Brigid S 8             4) Stiles, Juliann A 8            
                  42.25     1:22.24 (39.99)                                        
  3 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'                  1:30.99    1:33.30        
     1) Rolfes, Victoria A 7            2) Ibarra, Emily H 8              
     3) Chen, Alyssa T 8                4) Narduzzi, Madeline A 8         
                  50.15     1:33.30 (43.15)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:57.90    1:32.39        
     1) Shaw, Danielle 8                2) Tobia, Phiona 8                
     3) Miesner, Karina 8               4) Hill, Julia 7                  
                  48.52     1:32.39 (43.87)                                        
  2 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   1:30.88    1:32.97        
                  51.97     1:32.97 (41.00)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopf, Hollie L            10 MCSC-NJ                30.47      30.50        
  2 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR             31.50      32.43        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR                36.29      32.85        
  4 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR                32.28      32.88        
  5 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR                 33.41      33.01        
  6 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR             32.93      33.54        
  7 Walsh, Colleen M          10 Marlins-MR             33.14      33.63        
  8 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR             33.29      33.90        
  9 Lynch, Julia A            10 NJRC-NJ                34.53      33.99        
 10 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR           34.99      34.11        
 10 Demirel, Alina D          10 MCSC-NJ                33.41      34.11        
 12 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR             33.77      34.38        
 13 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR             34.43      34.59        
 14 Condon, Abby M             9 NCY-CT                 36.53      35.81        
 15 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR         37.43      36.04        
 16 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR             35.89      36.28        
 17 Cummis, Riley N           10 MCSC-NJ                40.11      36.30        
 18 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A        10 MCSC-NJ                36.95      36.36        
 19 Shaffer, Molly M          10 MCSC-NJ                37.72      36.49        
 20 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR             35.23      36.63        
 21 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR                36.82      36.80        
 22 Olsson, Ellen A           10 Cyclones-NJ            38.57      37.03        
 23 Vaca, Grace E             10 CSC-MR                    NT      37.27        
 24 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           37.64      37.47        
 25 Thalacker, Gwyneth D       9 NCY-CT                 37.61      37.61        
 26 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR             37.41      37.71        
 27 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR    42.75      37.75        
 28 Nagle, Jackie A           10 NJRC-NJ                42.98      37.79        
 29 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR                 38.59      37.92        
 30 Andlauer, Kristin G        9 MCSC-NJ                38.19      38.26        
 31 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR             39.30      38.54        
 32 Brogan, Maggie C           9 Express Swimming-MR    37.54      38.71        
 33 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR             40.41      38.89        
 34 Bonvissuto, Carrie        10 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      38.91        
 35 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.79      39.36        
 36 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR             38.63      39.37        
 37 Llewellyn, Christine L     9 CSC-MR                 43.32      39.45        
 37 Graham, Kendra S           9 Devil Fish-MR          42.54      39.45        
 39 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR                 41.62      39.78        
 40 Gorey, Catherine M         9 NCY-CT                 39.68      40.05        
 41 Confrancesco, Clarisse C  10 Cyclones-NJ            39.75      40.09        
 42 Rzempoluch, Alayna         9 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      40.14        
 43 Viscito, Tara M            9 NJRC-NJ                39.67      40.30        
 44 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             39.19      40.42        
 45 Adorable, Katherine R      9 COND-MR                46.94      40.46        
 46 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      40.75        
 47 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                41.23      40.78        
 48 Neff, Laura M              9 NJRC-NJ                42.88      41.05        
 49 Lacen, Gabi R             10 Marlins-MR             43.19      41.18        
 50 Hirsch, Rebecca M          9 CSC-MR                 40.71      41.21        
 51 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR             40.41      41.22        
 52 Siano, Sarah J             9 NCY-CT                 40.90      41.24        
 53 Curd, Jillian E            9 Express Swimming-MR    39.75      41.55        
 54 Jacobson, Chloe M          9 NCY-CT                 42.40      42.47        
 55 Falk, Lindsay E           10 MCSC-NJ                46.53      42.61        
 56 Palmer, Torre              9 Farmingdale-MR         46.95      42.68        
 57 Crispyn, Jessily C        10 MCSC-NJ                41.82      43.15        
 58 Perretta, Kelsey P         9 MCSC-NJ                42.31      43.43        
 59 Blumenfeld, Kit M          9 COND-MR                46.15      43.54        
 60 Landeck, Allary R          9 NCY-CT                 45.85      44.03        
 61 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR             45.20      44.11        
 62 Mueller, Katarina L       10 Express Swimming-MR    52.95      44.12        
 63 Schiavi, Guilia            9 Patriot-MR             50.57      44.39        
 64 Hopson, Leah N             9 COND-MR                43.43      44.44        
 65 Gille, Brynn A             9 MCSC-NJ                42.41      44.52        
 66 Schiavi, Alessandra       10 Patriot-MR             50.50      44.63        
 67 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR             45.38      44.66        
 68 May, Mackenzie A           9 MCSC-NJ                41.97      45.09        
 69 Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR                 44.00      45.15        
 70 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR             43.73      45.58        
 71 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M     9 Big Blue-MR            45.00      45.93        
 72 Fleck, Lindsey C          10 MCSC-NJ                43.80      46.03        
 73 Doyle, Aine               10 COND-MR                50.75      46.41        
 74 Pollack, Sage M            9 COND-MR                55.17      46.63        
 75 Armstrong, Dana           10 NY Sharks-MR           46.23      46.76        
 76 Hsu, Christina            10 Middies-MR             44.72      47.01        
 77 Grant, Kymberlee D         9 COND-MR                58.97      49.98        
 78 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR             45.54      51.23        
 79 Conway, Caroline E         9 COND-MR                55.14      55.84        
 80 Burns, Deanna C            9 MCSC-NJ                54.01      56.32        
 81 Askling, Haley E           9 Cyclones-NJ            49.25      58.80        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopf, Hollie L            10 MCSC-NJ              1:06.14    1:08.00        
                  33.33     1:08.00 (34.67)                                        
  2 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR           1:10.28    1:09.64        
                  33.73     1:09.64 (35.91)                                        
  3 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR               1:12.65    1:10.87        
                  35.21     1:10.87 (35.66)                                        
  4 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR              1:18.46    1:11.26        
                  33.33     1:11.26 (37.93)                                        
  5 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              1:13.66    1:12.00        
                  35.57     1:12.00 (36.43)                                        
  6 Nikolski, Grace M         10 Dolphins-MR          1:12.26    1:13.95        
                  36.45     1:13.95 (37.50)                                        
  7 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR           1:17.02    1:14.46        
                  34.74     1:14.46 (39.72)                                        
  8 Walsh, Colleen M          10 Marlins-MR           1:15.32    1:15.27        
                  35.51     1:15.27 (39.76)                                        
  9 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR           58.97    1:15.81        
                  35.47     1:15.81 (40.34)                                        
 10 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           1:15.75    1:16.20        
                  35.02     1:16.20 (41.18)                                        
 11 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               1:16.64    1:16.58        
                  36.46     1:16.58 (40.12)                                        
 12 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR           1:17.45    1:18.35        
                  36.44     1:18.35 (41.91)                                        
 13 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR           1:20.34    1:18.55        
                  36.70     1:18.55 (41.85)                                        
 14 Bachiller, Erica N         9 Marlins-MR           1:26.55    1:20.82        
                  37.53     1:20.82 (43.29)                                        
 15 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.36    1:22.82        
                  39.63     1:22.82 (43.19)                                        
 16 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.72    1:23.01        
                  39.73     1:23.01 (43.28)                                        
 17 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR           1:23.12    1:23.42        
                  38.33     1:23.42 (45.09)                                        
 18 Olsson, Ellen A           10 Cyclones-NJ          1:29.02    1:23.69        
                  40.72     1:23.69 (42.97)                                        
 19 Pieroni, Taylor A         10 NJRC-NJ              1:39.08    1:23.75        
                  37.29     1:23.75 (46.46)                                        
 20 Condon, Abby M             9 NCY-CT               1:50.87    1:23.98        
                  39.86     1:23.98 (44.12)                                        
 21 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR           1:21.85    1:24.34        
                  39.43     1:24.34 (44.91)                                        
 22 Brode, Rhyan E             9 NCY-CT               1:25.30    1:24.40        
                  38.24     1:24.40 (46.16)                                        
 23 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.66    1:25.55        
                  40.94     1:25.55 (44.61)                                        
 24 Thalacker, Gwyneth D       9 NCY-CT               1:31.98    1:26.40        
                  40.33     1:26.40 (46.07)                                        
 25 Vaca, Grace E             10 CSC-MR               1:28.35    1:26.45        
                  41.43     1:26.45 (45.02)                                        
 25 Andlauer, Kristin G        9 MCSC-NJ              1:27.20    1:26.45        
                  41.25     1:26.45 (45.20)                                        
 27 Nagle, Jackie A           10 NJRC-NJ              1:35.67    1:27.60        
                  42.60     1:27.60 (45.00)                                        
 27 Cole, Samantha T          10 Marlins-MR           1:24.05    1:27.60        
                  42.86     1:27.60 (44.74)                                        
 29 Wisell, Caroline G        10 Middies-MR           1:28.91    1:27.87        
                  41.51     1:27.87 (46.36)                                        
 30 Confrancesco, Clarisse C  10 Cyclones-NJ          1:32.75    1:28.14        
                  41.90     1:28.14 (46.24)                                        
 31 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR               1:28.32    1:28.34        
                  42.57     1:28.34 (45.77)                                        
 32 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR           1:26.65    1:29.11        
                  41.93     1:29.11 (47.18)                                        
 33 Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR               1:35.00    1:29.30        
                  41.51     1:29.30 (47.79)                                        
 34 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR              1:43.72    1:29.62        
                  42.81     1:29.62 (46.81)                                        
 35 Cummis, Riley N           10 MCSC-NJ              1:30.30    1:29.73        
                  41.81     1:29.73 (47.92)                                        
 36 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.01    1:30.53        
 37 Landeck, Allary R          9 NCY-CT               1:50.89    1:30.80        
                  44.44     1:30.80 (46.36)                                        
 38 Graham, Kendra S           9 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:31.01        
                  42.75     1:31.01 (48.26)                                        
 39 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR           1:31.55    1:31.79        
                  42.34     1:31.79 (49.45)                                        
 40 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR           1:29.76    1:32.36        
                  43.65     1:32.36 (48.71)                                        
 41 Gorey, Catherine M         9 NCY-CT               1:45.85    1:32.95        
                  45.41     1:32.95 (47.54)                                        
 42 Llewellyn, Christine L     9 CSC-MR               1:37.97    1:33.88        
                  43.50     1:33.88 (50.38)                                        
 43 Perretta, Kelsey P         9 MCSC-NJ              1:35.05    1:34.84        
                  46.45     1:34.84 (48.39)                                        
 44 Rzempoluch, Alayna         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50    1:35.68        
                  44.11     1:35.68 (51.57)                                        
 45 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR           1:42.14    1:35.83        
                  45.38     1:35.83 (50.45)                                        
 46 Siano, Sarah J             9 NCY-CT               1:30.69    1:35.85        
                  43.06     1:35.85 (52.79)                                        
 47 Batic, Erika M            10 MCSC-NJ              1:50.05    1:36.08        
                  45.74     1:36.08 (50.34)                                        
 48 Lehman, Abigail            9 NCY-CT               1:50.46    1:36.12        
                  41.44     1:36.12 (54.68)                                        
 49 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR               1:37.22    1:36.48        
                  45.22     1:36.48 (51.26)                                        
 50 Curd, Jillian E            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.11    1:36.67        
                  44.73     1:36.67 (51.94)                                        
 51 Falk, Lindsay E           10 MCSC-NJ              2:00.05    1:37.63        
                  44.72     1:37.63 (52.91)                                        
 52 Palmer, Torre              9 Farmingdale-MR       1:46.18    1:39.59        
                  49.31     1:39.59 (50.28)                                        
 53 Crispyn, Jessily C        10 MCSC-NJ              1:40.69    1:39.80        
                  50.09     1:39.80 (49.71)                                        
 54 Parkus, Clara L           10 Patriot-MR           1:42.43    1:40.32        
                  46.25     1:40.32 (54.07)                                        
 55 Lennon, Amanda G           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.17    1:40.50        
                  46.58     1:40.50 (53.92)                                        
 56 Wolkenstein, Emma L       10 MCSC-NJ              1:40.05    1:41.11        
                  45.93     1:41.11 (55.18)                                        
 57 Gille, Brynn A             9 MCSC-NJ              1:42.05    1:41.18        
                  47.07     1:41.18 (54.11)                                        
 58 Armstrong, Dana           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.42    1:42.51        
                  48.06     1:42.51 (54.45)                                        
 59 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR           1:42.23    1:43.13        
                  46.21     1:43.13 (56.92)                                        
 60 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR           1:38.54    1:43.57        
                  49.50     1:43.57 (54.07)                                        
 61 Fleck, Lindsey C          10 MCSC-NJ              1:43.05    1:47.12        
                  50.02     1:47.12 (57.10)                                        
 62 Brunning, Hannah           9 Farmingdale-MR       2:02.43    1:54.13        
                  54.27     1:54.13 (59.86)                                        
 63 Bisaga, Emily M            9 Middies-MR           1:42.95    1:55.29        
                  52.94   1:55.29 (1:02.35)                                        
 64 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           1:47.18    1:58.07        
                  55.91   1:58.07 (1:02.16)                                        
 65 Askling, Haley E           9 Cyclones-NJ          2:16.14    2:04.58        
                  53.19   2:04.58 (1:11.39)                                        
 66 Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR           2:33.88    2:59.03        
                1:24.53   2:59.03 (1:34.50)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR             36.86      37.32        
  2 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR             38.91      37.56        
  3 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR             39.28      38.69        
  4 Bachiller, Erica N         9 Marlins-MR             39.02      39.08        
  5 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR                44.09      39.13        
  6 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                 38.00      39.24        
  7 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR           39.57      39.47        
  8 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR             39.82      40.26        
  9 Sabbagh, Krista L         10 Devil Fish-MR          42.06      41.37        
 10 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR             40.03      41.66        
 11 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR             42.92      42.22        
 12 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR             41.35      42.95        
 13 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR         44.44      43.24        
 14 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.61      43.44        
 15 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           42.72      43.83        
 16 Andlauer, Kristin G        9 MCSC-NJ                46.36      44.45        
 17 Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR                 45.00      44.59        
 18 Condon, Abby M             9 NCY-CT                 44.04      44.74        
 19 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                50.72      44.90        
 20 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR             45.90      45.21        
 21 Pieroni, Taylor A         10 NJRC-NJ                49.98      45.57        
 22 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR             45.91      46.25        
 23 Confrancesco, Clarisse C  10 Cyclones-NJ            39.75      46.34        
 24 Cummis, Riley N           10 MCSC-NJ                46.01      46.72        
 25 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.08      46.93        
 26 Olsson, Ellen A           10 Cyclones-NJ            48.09      46.99        
 27 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR             45.68      47.27        
 28 Falk, Lindsay E           10 MCSC-NJ                48.94      47.68        
 29 Cole, Samantha T          10 Marlins-MR             48.29      48.12        
 30 Batic, Erika M            10 MCSC-NJ                50.64      48.66        
 31 Brode, Rhyan E             9 NCY-CT                 46.14      49.03        
 32 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR             52.35      49.27        
 33 Jacobson, Chloe M          9 NCY-CT                 48.69      49.30        
 34 Llewellyn, Christine L     9 CSC-MR                 47.13      49.34        
 35 Gille, Brynn A             9 MCSC-NJ                52.35      49.36        
 36 Vaca, Grace E             10 CSC-MR                 46.93      49.50        
 37 Landeck, Allary R          9 NCY-CT                 56.85      49.57        
 37 Perretta, Kelsey P         9 MCSC-NJ                48.91      49.57        
 39 Wisell, Caroline G        10 Middies-MR             46.82      49.79        
 40 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR                 49.16      49.94        
 41 Nagle, Jackie A           10 NJRC-NJ                53.43      50.41        
 42 Gorey, Catherine M         9 NCY-CT                 47.18      50.52        
 43 Crispyn, Jessily C        10 MCSC-NJ                48.68      50.55        
 44 Graham, Kendra S           9 Devil Fish-MR          49.67      50.62        
 44 Neff, Laura M              9 NJRC-NJ                43.83      50.62        
 46 Rzempoluch, Alayna         9 Farmingdale-MR         52.50      50.96        
 47 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR             51.89      52.33        
 48 Lehman, Abigail            9 NCY-CT                 51.57      53.41        
 49 Lennon, Amanda G           9 Express Swimming-MR    55.21      53.45        
 50 Askling, Haley E           9 Cyclones-NJ          1:01.70      54.48        
 51 Parkus, Clara L           10 Patriot-MR             56.37      54.64        
 52 Armstrong, Dana           10 NY Sharks-MR           49.94      54.85        
 53 Wolkenstein, Emma L       10 MCSC-NJ                48.09      54.95        
 54 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR             53.85      55.55        
 55 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR             55.67      57.95        
 56 Siano, Sarah J             9 NCY-CT                 53.89      58.54        
 57 Palmer, Torre              9 Farmingdale-MR         57.74      59.26        
 58 Curd, Jillian E            9 Express Swimming-MR    59.62    1:01.16        
 59 Bisaga, Emily M            9 Middies-MR             54.34    1:01.98        
 -- Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR           1:23.60         DQ        
 -- Brunning, Hannah           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.50         DQ        
 -- Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR             42.27         DQ        
 -- Fleck, Lindsey C          10 MCSC-NJ                52.67         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR           1:20.15    1:20.57        
                  39.66     1:20.57 (40.91)                                        
  2 Hopf, Hollie L            10 MCSC-NJ              1:23.30    1:21.31        
                  40.59     1:21.31 (40.72)                                        
  3 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               1:20.34    1:22.55        
                  38.01     1:22.55 (44.54)                                        
  4 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.29    1:23.91        
                  41.38     1:23.91 (42.53)                                        
  5 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR           1:24.28    1:24.76        
                  40.96     1:24.76 (43.80)                                        
  6 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           1:23.33    1:25.43        
                  41.05     1:25.43 (44.38)                                        
  7 Walsh, Colleen M          10 Marlins-MR           1:32.39    1:26.07        
                  40.66     1:26.07 (45.41)                                        
  8 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR               1:26.46    1:26.70        
                  43.09     1:26.70 (43.61)                                        
  9 Lynch, Julia A            10 NJRC-NJ              1:24.43    1:26.73        
                  41.91     1:26.73 (44.82)                                        
 10 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:34.80    1:32.88        
                  45.45     1:32.88 (47.43)                                        
 11 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.13    1:33.31        
 12 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.50    1:34.02        
                  46.20     1:34.02 (47.82)                                        
 13 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.20    1:34.09        
                  44.69     1:34.09 (49.40)                                        
 14 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A        10 MCSC-NJ              1:31.05    1:34.78        
                  47.38     1:34.78 (47.40)                                        
 15 Brode, Rhyan E             9 NCY-CT               1:56.36    1:36.40        
                  45.73     1:36.40 (50.67)                                        
 16 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR               1:41.90    1:36.98        
                  47.91     1:36.98 (49.07)                                        
 17 Andlauer, Kristin G        9 MCSC-NJ              1:40.05    1:37.78        
                  48.59     1:37.78 (49.19)                                        
 18 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR           1:35.87    1:37.95        
                  50.82     1:37.95 (47.13)                                        
 19 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR           1:35.51    1:38.33        
                  48.08     1:38.33 (50.25)                                        
 20 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.67    1:38.49        
 21 Olsson, Ellen A           10 Cyclones-NJ          1:39.73    1:38.66        
                  48.33     1:38.66 (50.33)                                        
 22 Hirsch, Rebecca M          9 CSC-MR               1:38.94    1:38.75        
                  47.54     1:38.75 (51.21)                                        
 23 Condon, Abby M             9 NCY-CT               1:56.63    1:39.18        
                  49.28     1:39.18 (49.90)                                        
 24 Vaca, Grace E             10 CSC-MR               1:37.75    1:40.33        
 25 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR           1:55.23    1:40.37        
                  49.97     1:40.37 (50.40)                                        
 26 Cummis, Riley N           10 MCSC-NJ              1:44.37    1:40.52        
                  50.22     1:40.52 (50.30)                                        
 27 Confrancesco, Clarisse C  10 Cyclones-NJ          1:46.95    1:43.55        
                  53.54     1:43.55 (50.01)                                        
 28 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR           1:53.67    1:44.68        
                  50.86     1:44.68 (53.82)                                        
 29 Jacobson, Chloe M          9 NCY-CT               1:56.93    1:45.01        
 30 Nagle, Jackie A           10 NJRC-NJ              1:43.40    1:45.70        
                  52.66     1:45.70 (53.04)                                        
 31 Neff, Laura M              9 NJRC-NJ              1:40.22    1:45.89        
                  50.74     1:45.89 (55.15)                                        
 32 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.74    1:46.09        
 33 Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR               1:39.00    1:46.96        
                  52.31     1:46.96 (54.65)                                        
 34 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR           1:44.23    1:47.02        
                  52.23     1:47.02 (54.79)                                        
 35 Gorey, Catherine M         9 NCY-CT               1:55.41    1:49.30        
                  53.61     1:49.30 (55.69)                                        
 36 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR               1:51.91    1:50.18        
                  52.31     1:50.18 (57.87)                                        
 37 Mueller, Katarina L       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.97    1:50.47        
 38 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR           1:54.44    1:54.62        
                  56.53     1:54.62 (58.09)                                        
 39 Viscito, Tara M            9 NJRC-NJ              1:45.55    1:55.98        
                  56.47     1:55.98 (59.51)                                        
 40 Rzempoluch, Alayna         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:59.73        
                  55.57   1:59.73 (1:04.16)                                        
 -- Lacen, Gabi R             10 Marlins-MR           1:47.39         DQ        
                  54.71                                                            
 -- Palmer, Torre              9 Farmingdale-MR       2:09.09         DQ        
                  59.99        DQ (1:09.36)                                        
 -- Curd, Jillian E            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.40         DQ        
                1:01.61        DQ (1:02.37)                                        
 -- Thalacker, Gwyneth D       9 NCY-CT               1:54.54         DQ        
                  48.32        DQ (1:12.73)                                        
 -- Siano, Sarah J             9 NCY-CT               1:56.88         DQ        
                  55.20        DQ (1:06.41)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR                 41.07      39.95        
  2 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR           40.70      40.32        
  3 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR                41.66      41.52        
  4 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR           43.04      41.58        
  5 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR             42.69      43.12        
  6 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                 43.51      43.75        
  7 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR             35.00      44.92        
  8 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR             45.64      45.24        
  9 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR                47.07      45.47        
 10 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR                 44.00      45.61        
 11 Demirel, Alina D          10 MCSC-NJ                46.46      45.76        
 12 Confrancesco, Clarisse C  10 Cyclones-NJ            45.90      45.90        
 13 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR                49.33      46.16        
 14 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                48.21      46.25        
 15 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR             46.81      46.31        
 16 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR    46.91      47.19        
 17 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             46.85      47.33        
 18 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR             48.90      47.90        
 19 Walsh, Colleen M          10 Marlins-MR             47.58      47.93        
 20 Jacobson, Chloe M          9 NCY-CT                 48.93      47.97        
 21 Shaffer, Molly M          10 MCSC-NJ                51.56      49.13        
 22 Schiavi, Alessandra       10 Patriot-MR             52.09      49.67        
 23 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR             53.21      49.69        
 24 Thalacker, Gwyneth D       9 NCY-CT                 50.38      49.97        
 25 Schiavi, Guilia            9 Patriot-MR             52.98      50.33        
 26 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR             50.20      50.49        
 27 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR             48.32      51.10        
 28 Olsson, Ellen A           10 Cyclones-NJ            53.48      51.21        
 29 Armstrong, Dana           10 NY Sharks-MR           51.59      51.42        
 30 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR    51.62      51.57        
 31 Siano, Sarah J             9 NCY-CT                 52.22      51.99        
 32 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR             53.29      52.08        
 33 Gorey, Catherine M         9 NCY-CT                 53.88      52.11        
 34 Landeck, Allary R          9 NCY-CT                 59.52      52.76        
 35 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR                 52.29      52.86        
 36 Curd, Jillian E            9 Express Swimming-MR    52.37      52.94        
 37 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           50.78      53.02        
 38 Bonvissuto, Carrie        10 Express Swimming-MR    46.82      53.30        
 39 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR                 56.75      53.50        
 40 Brogan, Maggie C           9 Express Swimming-MR    55.43      54.09        
 41 Fleck, Lindsey C          10 MCSC-NJ                54.23      54.31        
 42 Hirsch, Rebecca M          9 CSC-MR                 56.15      54.34        
 43 Nagle, Jackie A           10 NJRC-NJ                47.87      54.94        
 44 Gille, Brynn A             9 MCSC-NJ                58.26      55.99        
 45 Cole, Samantha T          10 Marlins-MR             54.41      56.10        
 46 Perretta, Kelsey P         9 MCSC-NJ                57.60      56.39        
 47 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR             55.76      57.42        
 48 Rzempoluch, Alayna         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50      57.67        
 49 Crispyn, Jessily C        10 MCSC-NJ                56.39      57.85        
 50 Llewellyn, Christine L     9 CSC-MR               1:01.51      57.88        
 51 May, Mackenzie A           9 MCSC-NJ              1:00.56      58.17        
 52 Graham, Kendra S           9 Devil Fish-MR          58.80      58.26        
 53 Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR                 53.00      58.49        
 54 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR             57.14      59.31        
 55 Falk, Lindsay E           10 MCSC-NJ                58.46      59.42        
 56 Askling, Haley E           9 Cyclones-NJ          1:13.18    1:00.05        
 57 Hsu, Christina            10 Middies-MR           1:00.17    1:01.97        
 58 Lacen, Gabi R             10 Marlins-MR             59.39    1:03.01        
 59 Grant, Kymberlee D         9 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:05.46        
 60 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M     9 Big Blue-MR          1:00.00    1:06.66        
 61 Hopson, Leah N             9 COND-MR              1:01.73    1:07.08        
 62 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           1:10.96    1:16.91        
 63 Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR           1:17.43    1:17.32        
 -- Mueller, Katarina L       10 Express Swimming-MR    51.63         DQ        
 -- Burns, Deanna C            9 MCSC-NJ              1:13.53         DQ        
 -- Doyle, Aine               10 COND-MR              1:09.00         DQ        
 -- Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 Express Swimming-MR    59.98         DQ        
 -- Adorable, Katherine R      9 COND-MR                59.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.43    1:24.88        
                  40.92     1:24.88 (43.96)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.39    1:29.45        
                  42.17     1:29.45 (47.28)                                        
  3 Sabbagh, Krista L         10 Devil Fish-MR        1:37.60    1:30.26        
                  42.98     1:30.26 (47.28)                                        
  4 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              1:37.08    1:31.21        
                  42.74     1:31.21 (48.47)                                        
  5 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:35.50        
                  45.49     1:35.50 (50.01)                                        
  6 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR              1:40.93    1:35.75        
                  46.65     1:35.75 (49.10)                                        
  7 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR           1:31.93    1:36.13        
                  44.90     1:36.13 (51.23)                                        
  8 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:35.64    1:37.49        
                  45.72     1:37.49 (51.77)                                        
  9 Nikolski, Grace M         10 Dolphins-MR          1:41.68    1:37.80        
                  46.39     1:37.80 (51.41)                                        
 10 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.56    1:39.94        
                  47.98     1:39.94 (51.96)                                        
 11 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               1:43.07    1:41.48        
                  47.72     1:41.48 (53.76)                                        
 12 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR              1:49.31    1:41.70        
                  49.96     1:41.70 (51.74)                                        
 13 Confrancesco, Clarisse C  10 Cyclones-NJ          1:50.99    1:41.79        
                  47.45     1:41.79 (54.34)                                        
 14 Walsh, Colleen M          10 Marlins-MR           1:41.65    1:42.82        
                  48.54     1:42.82 (54.28)                                        
 15 Thalacker, Gwyneth D       9 NCY-CT               1:54.52    1:45.84        
                  50.10     1:45.84 (55.74)                                        
 16 Jacobson, Chloe M          9 NCY-CT               2:10.65    1:47.42        
                  50.38     1:47.42 (57.04)                                        
 17 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.99    1:48.54        
                  52.80     1:48.54 (55.74)                                        
 18 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR           1:47.22    1:50.60        
                  52.35     1:50.60 (58.25)                                        
 19 Armstrong, Dana           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.85    1:53.57        
                  55.58     1:53.57 (57.99)                                        
 20 Fleck, Lindsey C          10 MCSC-NJ              2:05.05    1:55.27        
                  53.83   1:55.27 (1:01.44)                                        
 21 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR               1:55.78    1:56.13        
                  55.51   1:56.13 (1:00.62)                                        
 22 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR               2:02.00    1:56.81        
                  55.46   1:56.81 (1:01.35)                                        
 23 Bisaga, Emily M            9 Middies-MR                NT    2:05.62        
                  58.90   2:05.62 (1:06.72)                                        
 24 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR           2:04.58    2:07.90        
                1:00.65   2:07.90 (1:07.25)                                        
 25 Llewellyn, Christine L     9 CSC-MR               2:16.67    2:09.88        
                  59.63   2:09.88 (1:10.25)                                        
 26 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           2:31.41    2:29.20        
                1:15.81   2:29.20 (1:13.39)                                        
 -- Curd, Jillian E            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.27         DQ        
                  57.02        DQ (1:05.35)                                        
 -- Nagle, Jackie A           10 NJRC-NJ              1:44.74         DQ        
                  47.84          DQ (51.13)                                        
 -- Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:23.88                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopf, Hollie L            10 MCSC-NJ                31.89      33.66        
  2 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR             33.68      34.23        
  3 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR           36.68      35.95        
  4 Brode, Rhyan E             9 NCY-CT                 39.05      37.73        
  5 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                 37.14      37.89        
  6 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR                40.23      38.50        
  7 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR                 39.44      38.94        
  8 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      39.70        
  9 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR             37.79      39.74        
 10 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR             38.47      40.50        
 11 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A        10 MCSC-NJ                42.68      40.87        
 12 Lynch, Julia A            10 NJRC-NJ                41.33      41.28        
 13 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR             46.17      42.00        
 14 Demirel, Alina D          10 MCSC-NJ                41.95      42.48        
 15 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR                 42.05      44.15        
 16 Cummis, Riley N           10 MCSC-NJ                47.61      44.45        
 17 Andlauer, Kristin G        9 MCSC-NJ                49.42      44.88        
 18 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR             48.52      46.05        
 19 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR                48.18      46.27        
 20 Vaca, Grace E             10 CSC-MR                 46.68      46.63        
 21 Condon, Abby M             9 NCY-CT                 43.29      47.13        
 22 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                49.00      47.71        
 23 Neff, Laura M              9 NJRC-NJ                44.87      47.75        
 24 Shaffer, Molly M          10 MCSC-NJ                47.74      48.53        
 25 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR             47.25      48.75        
 26 Armstrong, Dana           10 NY Sharks-MR           53.10      50.68        
 27 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR             51.33      52.67        
 28 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M     9 Big Blue-MR            57.00      52.70        
 29 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR             52.19      52.88        
 30 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR                48.00      53.58        
 31 Hopson, Leah N             9 COND-MR                54.86      54.76        
 32 Adorable, Katherine R      9 COND-MR              1:04.00      54.80        
 33 Doyle, Aine               10 COND-MR              1:05.00      56.36        
 34 Perretta, Kelsey P         9 MCSC-NJ                53.37      56.75        
 35 May, Mackenzie A           9 MCSC-NJ              1:03.47      59.08        
 36 Gille, Brynn A             9 MCSC-NJ              1:03.79    1:00.13        
 37 Fleck, Lindsey C          10 MCSC-NJ              1:05.83    1:00.36        
 38 Grant, Kymberlee D         9 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:00.48        
 39 Schiavi, Guilia            9 Patriot-MR             56.07    1:00.66        
 40 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR           1:06.74    1:00.67        
 41 Landeck, Allary R          9 NCY-CT               1:10.25    1:01.80        
 42 Lacen, Gabi R             10 Marlins-MR             55.41    1:03.75        
 43 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           1:02.13    1:05.92        
 44 Crispyn, Jessily C        10 MCSC-NJ              1:00.05    1:06.83        
 45 Hsu, Christina            10 Middies-MR                NT    1:09.17        
 46 Burns, Deanna C            9 MCSC-NJ              1:16.84    1:20.14        
 -- Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Pollack, Sage M            9 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Schwartz, Hailey           9 COND-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Conway, Caroline E         9 COND-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
 -- Cole, Samantha T          10 Marlins-MR             50.40         DQ        
 -- Schiavi, Alessandra       10 Patriot-MR             56.02         DQ        
 -- Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR             39.55         DQ        
 -- Falk, Lindsay E           10 MCSC-NJ              1:01.96         DQ        
 -- Blumenfeld, Kit M          9 COND-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
 -- Graham, Kendra S           9 Devil Fish-MR          51.60         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.23    1:20.21        
                  37.52     1:20.21 (42.69)                                        
  2 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR           1:22.41    1:21.78        
                  37.71     1:21.78 (44.07)                                        
  3 Hopf, Hollie L            10 MCSC-NJ              1:22.77    1:25.59        
                  41.75     1:25.59 (43.84)                                        
  4 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR              1:41.54    1:29.12        
                  39.92     1:29.12 (49.20)                                        
  5 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR           1:52.50    1:42.32        
                  42.27   1:42.32 (1:00.05)                                        
  6 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               1:57.79    1:48.30        
                  47.39   1:48.30 (1:00.91)                                        
  7 Condon, Abby M             9 NCY-CT               2:00.65    1:52.97        
                  47.46   1:52.97 (1:05.51)                                        
 -- Neff, Laura M              9 NJRC-NJ              1:45.99         DQ        
                  53.05                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopf, Hollie L            10 MCSC-NJ              1:18.34    1:20.97        
                  39.27     1:20.97 (41.70)                                        
  2 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:22.43        
                  39.81     1:22.43 (42.62)                                        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.45        
                  37.97     1:22.45 (44.48)                                        
  4 Nikolski, Grace M         10 Dolphins-MR          1:24.81    1:23.97        
                  41.19     1:23.97 (42.78)                                        
  5 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR           1:27.88    1:24.10        
                  39.31     1:24.10 (44.79)                                        
  6 Walsh, Colleen M          10 Marlins-MR           1:27.94    1:25.80        
                  39.23     1:25.80 (46.57)                                        
  7 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           1:30.22    1:27.00        
                  40.43     1:27.00 (46.57)                                        
  8 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:45.23    1:27.70        
                  42.50     1:27.70 (45.20)                                        
  9 Sabbagh, Krista L         10 Devil Fish-MR        1:36.53    1:27.71        
                  43.42     1:27.71 (44.29)                                        
 10 Bachiller, Erica N         9 Marlins-MR           1:31.83    1:28.53        
                  39.29     1:28.53 (49.24)                                        
 11 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              1:33.21    1:28.83        
                  45.43     1:28.83 (43.40)                                        
 12 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR           1:28.63    1:29.22        
                  41.64     1:29.22 (47.58)                                        
 13 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR           1:31.43    1:32.20        
                  42.33     1:32.20 (49.87)                                        
 14 Olsson, Ellen A           10 Cyclones-NJ          1:43.75    1:35.25        
                  45.23     1:35.25 (50.02)                                        
 15 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.41    1:36.07        
                  44.19     1:36.07 (51.88)                                        
 16 Brode, Rhyan E             9 NCY-CT               1:42.99    1:37.76        
                  44.50     1:37.76 (53.26)                                        
 17 Vaca, Grace E             10 CSC-MR               1:38.53    1:39.05        
                  48.92     1:39.05 (50.13)                                        
 18 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR               1:35.76    1:39.18        
                  48.42     1:39.18 (50.76)                                        
 19 Cummis, Riley N           10 MCSC-NJ              1:43.59    1:40.13        
                  46.27     1:40.13 (53.86)                                        
 20 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR                NT    1:41.89        
                  48.54     1:41.89 (53.35)                                        
 21 Gorey, Catherine M         9 NCY-CT               1:40.70    1:42.51        
                  50.47     1:42.51 (52.04)                                        
 22 Andlauer, Kristin G        9 MCSC-NJ              1:45.05    1:42.63        
                  45.68     1:42.63 (56.95)                                        
 23 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR           1:47.22    1:43.23        
                  47.90     1:43.23 (55.33)                                        
 24 Jacobson, Chloe M          9 NCY-CT               1:42.90    1:43.31        
                  52.00     1:43.31 (51.31)                                        
 25 Perretta, Kelsey P         9 MCSC-NJ              1:53.04    1:44.66        
                  50.13     1:44.66 (54.53)                                        
 26 Batic, Erika M            10 MCSC-NJ              2:15.05    1:45.71        
                  52.51     1:45.71 (53.20)                                        
 27 Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR               2:03.00    1:45.85        
                  46.82     1:45.85 (59.03)                                        
 28 Siano, Sarah J             9 NCY-CT               1:49.02    1:48.69        
                  55.74     1:48.69 (52.95)                                        
 29 Gille, Brynn A             9 MCSC-NJ              2:30.05    1:48.99        
                  55.06     1:48.99 (53.93)                                        
 30 Graham, Kendra S           9 Devil Fish-MR        1:52.45    1:49.56        
                  51.43     1:49.56 (58.13)                                        
 31 Rzempoluch, Alayna         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.50    1:51.57        
                  52.98     1:51.57 (58.59)                                        
 32 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR           1:54.96    1:51.95        
                  57.29     1:51.95 (54.66)                                        
 33 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR           1:58.34    1:59.44        
                  58.87   1:59.44 (1:00.57)                                        
 34 Crispyn, Jessily C        10 MCSC-NJ              2:17.03    1:59.79        
                1:01.85     1:59.79 (57.94)                                        
 35 Lennon, Amanda G           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.32    2:00.95        
                  57.22   2:00.95 (1:03.73)                                        
 36 Lehman, Abigail            9 NCY-CT               2:00.13    2:10.96        
                  59.70   2:10.96 (1:11.26)                                        
 -- MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  40.12          DQ (43.06)                                        
 -- Thalacker, Gwyneth D       9 NCY-CT               1:39.89         DQ        
                  47.36          DQ (52.15)                                        
 -- Parkus, Clara L           10 Patriot-MR           1:59.99         DQ        
                1:02.04        DQ (1:03.38)                                        
 -- Cole, Samantha T          10 Marlins-MR           1:40.90         DQ        
                  50.63          DQ (50.73)                                        
 -- Falk, Lindsay E           10 MCSC-NJ              2:30.05         DQ        
 -- Wolkenstein, Emma L       10 MCSC-NJ              2:10.05         DQ        
                  57.61          DQ (59.89)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:10.64    2:14.97        
     1) Nagaishi, Ayano 10              2) Salimi, Sarah W 10             
     3) Hu, Christine 9                 4) Rachlin, Amanda M 10           
                  34.31     1:08.20 (33.89)     1:40.73 (32.53)     2:14.97 (34.24)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:17.09    2:18.45        
     1) Aufort, Kate E 10               2) Baldassare, Brooke F 10        
     3) Koehler, Sierra M 9             4) Williams, Shannon 10           
                  32.54     1:04.45 (31.91)     1:47.63 (43.18)     2:18.45 (30.82)
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:19.94    2:29.32        
     1) Mitzian, Lian F 10              2) Iwatsuki, Yui 9                
     3) Wisell, Caroline G 10           4) Tsuruo, Sarah 9                
                  36.56     1:12.62 (36.06)     2:01.19 (48.57)     2:29.32 (28.13)
  4 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   2:19.79    2:29.76        
     1) Hopf, Hollie L 10               2) Andlauer, Kristin G 9          
     3) Batic, Erika M 10               4) Cummis, Riley N 10             
                  30.79     1:10.60 (39.81)     1:51.42 (40.82)     2:29.76 (38.34)
  5 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT  'A'                 2:10.65    2:31.45        
     1) Thalacker, Gwyneth D 9          2) Gorey, Catherine M 9           
     3) Condon, Abby M 9                4) Brode, Rhyan E 9               
                  35.83     1:14.93 (39.10)     1:53.11 (38.18)     2:31.45 (38.34)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:44.33    2:47.68        
     1) Donabie, Alana R 10             2) Conforti, Nicole M 9           
     3) Parkus, Clara L 10              4) Buitekant, Emily E 10          
                  40.54     1:26.10 (45.56)     2:12.83 (46.73)     2:47.68 (34.85)
  7 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'                   2:45.50    2:52.06        
     1) Wolkenstein, Emma L 10          2) Falk, Lindsay E 10             
     3) Crispyn, Jessily C 10           4) Perretta, Kelsey P 9           
                  51.68                             2:12.30 ( )     2:52.06 (39.76)
  8 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT  'B'                 2:18.45    2:56.67        
     1) Jacobson, Chloe M 9             2) Lehman, Abigail 9              
     3) Landeck, Allary R 9             4) Siano, Sarah J 9               
                  50.83     1:30.48 (39.65)     2:17.34 (46.86)     2:56.67 (39.33)
  9 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                          2:28.80    3:34.14        
     1) Talus, Shreya R 10              2) Hall, Emma M 10                
     3) Colucci, Christina L 9          4) Simpson, Kimberly 9            
                  41.46                             2:12.66 ( )   3:34.14 (1:21.48)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:26.76    2:29.63        
     1) Nagaishi, Ayano 10              2) Mitzian, Lian F 10             
     3) Hu, Christine 9                 4) Salimi, Sarah W 10             
                  39.64     1:21.29 (41.65)     1:55.42 (34.13)     2:29.63 (34.21)
  2 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   2:51.88    2:38.55        
                  43.06     1:28.83 (45.77)     2:02.24 (33.41)     2:38.55 (36.31)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:39.59    2:44.52        
     1) Koehler, Sierra M 9             2) Baldassare, Brooke F 10        
     3) Aufort, Kate E 10               4) Williams, Shannon 10           
                  39.79     1:26.35 (46.56)     2:08.39 (42.04)     2:44.52 (36.13)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:55.69    2:48.79        
     1) Armstrong, Dana 10              2) Fullerton, Alanna T 9          
     3) MacDougall, Heather 10          4) Miesner, Claudia J 10          
                  39.69     1:31.19 (51.50)     2:16.91 (45.72)     2:48.79 (31.88)
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                          2:45.83    2:50.17        
     1) Guo, Grace 10                   2) Colucci, Christina L 9         
     3) Rachlin, Amanda M 10            4) Iwatsuki, Yui 9                
                  44.57     1:38.65 (54.08)     2:14.50 (35.85)     2:50.17 (35.67)
  6 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT  'A'                 2:30.63    2:50.26        
                  45.88     1:40.23 (54.35)     2:14.75 (34.52)     2:50.26 (35.51)
  7 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:59.46    3:01.59        
     1) Donabie, Alana R 10             2) Urreta, Remi C 9               
     3) Buitekant, Emily E 10           4) Conforti, Nicole M 9           
                  50.00     1:40.20 (50.20)     2:17.95 (37.75)     3:01.59 (43.64)
  8 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'                   3:13.77    3:15.19        
                  53.34     1:49.92 (56.58)     2:35.76 (45.84)     3:15.19 (39.43)
  9 Middies Swimming-MR  'D'                          2:55.72    3:21.85        
     1) Simpson, Kimberly 9             2) Hsu, Christina 10              
     3) Talus, Shreya R 10              4) Titone, Morgan K 10            
                  55.83   2:00.72 (1:04.89)     2:41.60 (40.88)     3:21.85 (40.25)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.77    2:46.12 SILV   
  2 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           3:06.11    2:53.57 SILV   
  3 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR              3:19.27    2:57.97        
  4 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.06    3:00.38        
  5 Brode, Rhyan E             9 NCY-CT               3:10.52    3:04.14        
  6 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR                NT    3:17.33        
  7 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR           3:18.32    3:19.50        
  8 Perretta, Kelsey P         9 MCSC-NJ              3:25.05    3:20.62        
  9 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR                NT    3:20.75        
 10 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR           3:11.47    3:26.33        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR                28.46      27.79 ZQ     
  2 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                 27.70      28.31 JO     
  3 Dillinger, Lauren M       12 Un-Njrc-NJ             28.91      29.25 SILV   
  4 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR         28.87      29.55 SILV   
  5 Brunner, Tara E           11 NCY-CT                 30.09      29.72 SILV   
  6 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                30.93      30.19 SILV   
  7 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ                30.02      30.24 SILV   
  8 Ortman, Abigail R         12 Cyclones-NJ            30.22      30.32 SILV   
  9 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR         31.32      30.45 SILV   
 10 McMurtrie, Alyson C       12 Cyclones-NJ            30.79      30.56 SILV   
 11 Pegler, Joyce             12 NJRC-NJ                31.43      30.61 SILV   
 11 Vanacore, Nicole E        12 NCY-CT                 32.47      30.61 SILV   
 13 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR                29.27      30.62 SILV   
 13 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ                29.60      30.62 SILV   
 15 O'Toole, Maureen E        11 Cyclones-NJ            30.79      30.69 SILV   
 16 Nixon, Emily N            12 NCY-CT                 30.00      30.71 SILV   
 17 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR                31.64      30.83 SILV   
 18 Concannon, Kaitlin J      12 Marlins-MR             30.48      31.17 SILV   
 19 Kaefer, Jaimie A          11 Express Swimming-MR    31.64      31.21 SILV   
 20 Trewhella, Meghan R       12 Cyclones-NJ            32.18      31.35 SILV   
 21 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.83      31.44 SILV   
 22 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR             31.28      31.55 SILV   
 23 Di Federico, Sara         12 NCY-CT                 38.53      31.70 SILV   
 24 Housel, Julia A           12 Cyclones-NJ            32.05      31.75 SILV   
 25 Perrone, Amanda J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.23      31.76 SILV   
 26 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                34.60      31.80 SILV   
 27 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR             31.25      31.81 SILV   
 27 Ferrara, Gabrielle M      12 MCSC-NJ                31.86      31.81 SILV   
 29 Rajput, Aikta             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.56      31.84 SILV   
 30 Cohen, Fara I             11 MCSC-NJ                31.73      31.87 SILV   
 31 Collins, Jacqueline A     12 Cyclones-NJ            31.81      32.04 SILV   
 32 Sollitto, Jackie M        12 Cyclones-NJ            33.85      32.29 SILV   
 33 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR           33.18      32.35 SILV   
 34 Cicoria, Christine E      12 MCSC-NJ                33.07      32.53        
 35 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           31.88      32.59        
 36 Tibbetts, Isabel G        11 NCY-CT                 42.85      32.67        
 37 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR            32.40      32.75        
 38 Pongrac, Brianna L        11 NJRC-NJ                32.95      32.76        
 39 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR             32.34      32.77        
 40 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR            32.17      32.79        
 41 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                 32.88      32.80        
 42 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR             32.93      32.81        
 43 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                 31.56      32.82        
 44 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR                 32.45      32.92        
 45 Bishop, Sarah G           12 MCSC-NJ                32.87      33.05        
 46 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             34.19      33.68        
 47 Cole, Caroline M          11 Marlins-MR             32.62      33.72        
 48 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR             32.69      33.87        
 49 Trinco, Charlie J         11 MCSC-NJ                33.56      33.92        
 50 Sinclair, Priscilla C     11 CFA-MR                 35.50      34.12        
 50 Maykish, Adeliine E       11 Cyclones-NJ            34.59      34.12        
 52 Coffin, Hannah R          12 Dolphins-MR            34.43      34.20        
 53 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR         33.63      34.30        
 54 Alimonti, Simone T        12 Middies-MR             35.24      34.38        
 55 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR         32.68      34.57        
 56 Harris, Lindsay B         12 CFA-MR                 33.63      34.69        
 57 Powless, Emma J           11 NCY-CT                 34.84      34.75        
 58 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR                 34.84      34.85        
 59 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR                 33.04      34.91        
 60 Khorassani, Ashley N      12 Marlins-MR             36.78      34.93        
 61 Pocock, Katy E            11 CFA-MR                 34.07      35.15        
 62 Martin, Olivia R          11 CSC-MR                 37.17      35.28        
 63 Coughlin, Rebecca M       11 Cyclones-NJ            35.13      35.57        
 64 Trevisan, Jessica A       11 MCSC-NJ                43.64      35.88        
 65 Kumaran, Maya l           11 Patriot-MR             35.15      35.92        
 66 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR                38.04      36.34        
 67 Bongo, Maria L            11 Cyclones-NJ            34.96      36.38        
 68 Giannoglou, Lillian J     12 MCSC-NJ                45.05      36.46        
 69 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR                 38.66      36.65        
 70 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR            34.00      36.68        
 71 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR            36.77      36.95        
 72 Mah, Erin J               11 Patriot-MR             37.10      37.01        
 73 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR            37.22      37.48        
 73 Mullins, Amelia           11 Patriot-MR             41.81      37.48        
 75 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR             37.19      37.60        
 76 Crispyn, Jenay C          12 MCSC-NJ                46.85      37.82        
 77 Simas, Nicole M           12 WISC-MR                42.00      37.93        
 77 Solomon, Cara D           11 MCSC-NJ                37.75      37.93        
 79 Mahatcek, Samantha R      12 COND-MR                40.78      38.51        
 80 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.41      39.19        
 81 Reisner, Adina D          12 MCSC-NJ                39.23      40.20        
 82 Karback, Sarah L          11 MCSC-NJ                39.64      40.46        
 83 Simas, Maria N            11 WISC-MR                45.00      41.04        
 84 Josephson, Rachel G       11 Cyclones-NJ            44.25      45.05        
 85 Carnall, Grace E          12 MCSC-NJ                45.48      46.84        
 86 Wright, Elizabeth M       11 NJRC-NJ                   NT      56.91        
 -- Velez, Jennifer A         12 COND-MR                39.52         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Claire E           11 COND-MR                45.20         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR              1:02.25      59.47 ZQ     
                  28.49       59.47 (30.98)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           1:02.01    1:01.36 JO     
                  29.69     1:01.36 (31.67)                                        
  3 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               1:00.54    1:01.51 JO     
                  29.99     1:01.51 (31.52)                                        
  4 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:04.68 SILV   
                  30.90     1:04.68 (33.78)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR              1:05.52    1:05.70 SILV   
                  32.07     1:05.70 (33.63)                                        
  6 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.27    1:05.95 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.95 (35.13)                                        
  7 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR          1:08.53    1:06.48 SILV   
                  32.14     1:06.48 (34.34)                                        
  8 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ              1:13.15    1:06.74 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.74 (35.14)                                        
  9 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.76    1:07.08 SILV   
                  33.09     1:07.08 (33.99)                                        
 10 Nixon, Emily N            12 NCY-CT               1:06.85    1:07.10 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.10 (34.87)                                        
 11 Ortman, Abigail R         12 Cyclones-NJ          1:08.16    1:07.46 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.46 (34.89)                                        
 12 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.12    1:07.47 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.47 (35.12)                                        
 13 Mullaney, Madeline H      12 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.84    1:07.94 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.94 (35.30)                                        
 14 Housel, Julia A           12 Cyclones-NJ          1:07.23    1:08.14 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.14 (35.89)                                        
 15 McMurtrie, Alyson C       12 Cyclones-NJ          1:08.75    1:08.98 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.98 (36.15)                                        
 16 Trewhella, Meghan R       12 Cyclones-NJ          1:09.44    1:09.01 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.01 (35.21)                                        
 17 Pegler, Joyce             12 NJRC-NJ              1:09.22    1:09.15 SILV   
                  33.66     1:09.15 (35.49)                                        
 18 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ              1:09.28    1:09.33 SILV   
                  34.07     1:09.33 (35.26)                                        
 19 O'Toole, Maureen E        11 Cyclones-NJ          1:09.02    1:09.47 SILV   
                  34.98     1:09.47 (34.49)                                        
 20 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:08.21    1:09.77 SILV   
                  34.45     1:09.77 (35.32)                                        
 21 Ruf, Katie                11 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.13    1:09.81 SILV   
                  33.17     1:09.81 (36.64)                                        
 22 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.55    1:10.24 SILV   
                  35.65     1:10.24 (34.59)                                        
 22 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR              1:18.13    1:10.24 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.24 (36.12)                                        
 24 Kaefer, Jaimie A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.90    1:10.25 SILV   
                  33.51     1:10.25 (36.74)                                        
 25 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              1:07.85    1:10.46 SILV   
                  34.23     1:10.46 (36.23)                                        
 26 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.74    1:10.77 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.77 (36.83)                                        
 27 Perrone, Amanda J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.44    1:11.31 SILV   
                  33.15     1:11.31 (38.16)                                        
 28 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR           1:11.38    1:11.34 SILV   
                  35.35     1:11.34 (35.99)                                        
 29 Ellicott, Bailey E        12 NJRC-NJ              1:16.99    1:11.69        
                  35.18     1:11.69 (36.51)                                        
 30 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.23    1:11.70        
                  34.01     1:11.70 (37.69)                                        
 31 Collins, Jacqueline A     12 Cyclones-NJ          1:10.14    1:11.83        
                  34.84     1:11.83 (36.99)                                        
 32 Schoenherr, Jena E        12 Middies-MR           1:10.70    1:11.92        
                  34.43     1:11.92 (37.49)                                        
 33 Sollitto, Jackie M        12 Cyclones-NJ          1:13.35    1:12.03        
                  33.92     1:12.03 (38.11)                                        
 34 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.79    1:12.27        
                  35.14     1:12.27 (37.13)                                        
 35 Hall, Julia S             11 MCSC-NJ              1:17.49    1:12.95        
                  35.33     1:12.95 (37.62)                                        
 36 Melamed, Gabrielle S      11 Patriot-MR           1:14.38    1:13.09        
                  35.93     1:13.09 (37.16)                                        
 37 Cohen, Fara I             11 MCSC-NJ              1:15.26    1:13.29        
                  34.85     1:13.29 (38.44)                                        
 38 Pongrac, Brianna L        11 NJRC-NJ              1:16.70    1:13.42        
                  34.24     1:13.42 (39.18)                                        
 39 Bishop, Sarah G           12 MCSC-NJ              1:19.50    1:13.50        
                  35.39     1:13.50 (38.11)                                        
 40 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR               1:12.29    1:14.56        
                  35.02     1:14.56 (39.54)                                        
 41 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR               1:11.11    1:14.65        
                  36.19     1:14.65 (38.46)                                        
 42 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           1:13.91    1:14.71        
                  34.69     1:14.71 (40.02)                                        
 43 Sniatkowski, Eliza J      12 Cyclones-NJ          1:13.52    1:14.91        
                  35.90     1:14.91 (39.01)                                        
 44 Mallen, Mariana T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:15.48        
                  35.70     1:15.48 (39.78)                                        
 45 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR               1:13.11    1:15.56        
                  36.54     1:15.56 (39.02)                                        
 46 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR               1:17.43    1:15.69        
                  35.58     1:15.69 (40.11)                                        
 47 Narduzzi, Teresa A        11 Cyclones-NJ          1:15.26    1:15.72        
                  36.80     1:15.72 (38.92)                                        
 48 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.42    1:15.93        
                  36.31     1:15.93 (39.62)                                        
 49 Maykish, Adeliine E       11 Cyclones-NJ          1:13.18    1:16.04        
                  36.79     1:16.04 (39.25)                                        
 50 Smith, Margaret T         12 NJRC-NJ              1:28.55    1:16.10        
                  36.54     1:16.10 (39.56)                                        
 51 Trinco, Charlie J         11 MCSC-NJ              1:15.98    1:16.92        
                  36.76     1:16.92 (40.16)                                        
 52 Powless, Emma J           11 NCY-CT               1:16.88    1:16.96        
                  36.59     1:16.96 (40.37)                                        
 53 Tibbetts, Isabel G        11 NCY-CT               1:45.78    1:17.00        
                  37.33     1:17.00 (39.67)                                        
 54 Bongo, Maria L            11 Cyclones-NJ          1:19.83    1:17.52        
                  37.90     1:17.52 (39.62)                                        
 55 Pocock, Katy E            11 CFA-MR               1:25.00    1:17.78        
                  37.33     1:17.78 (40.45)                                        
 56 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR               1:15.76    1:18.66        
                  38.06     1:18.66 (40.60)                                        
 57 Maniace, Tara R           12 NJRC-NJ              1:17.65    1:18.78        
                  38.26     1:18.78 (40.52)                                        
 58 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR               1:14.26    1:18.93        
                  37.55     1:18.93 (41.38)                                        
 59 Harris, Lindsay B         12 CFA-MR               1:16.31    1:18.95        
                  37.61     1:18.95 (41.34)                                        
 60 Schroeder, Siera J        11 Devil Fish-MR        1:16.12    1:19.46        
                  38.46     1:19.46 (41.00)                                        
 61 Heavey, Mairead K         11 Dolphins-MR          1:20.21    1:20.28        
                  38.15     1:20.28 (42.13)                                        
 62 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.40    1:21.68        
                  38.14     1:21.68 (43.54)                                        
 63 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR          1:16.00    1:21.83        
                  38.79     1:21.83 (43.04)                                        
 64 Connon, Kirstie J         11 CFA-MR               1:21.27    1:22.42        
                  39.72     1:22.42 (42.70)                                        
 65 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR          1:24.73    1:22.86        
                  39.85     1:22.86 (43.01)                                        
 66 Coughlin, Rebecca M       11 Cyclones-NJ          1:15.99    1:23.52        
                  39.83     1:23.52 (43.69)                                        
 67 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR              1:24.33    1:24.02        
                  40.74     1:24.02 (43.28)                                        
 68 Giannoglou, Lillian J     12 MCSC-NJ              1:40.05    1:24.55        
                  39.06     1:24.55 (45.49)                                        
 69 Goldhirsch, Lauren C      11 MCSC-NJ              1:29.35    1:24.56        
                  39.75     1:24.56 (44.81)                                        
 70 Wixted, Claire P          11 CFA-MR               1:25.44    1:26.28        
                  39.88     1:26.28 (46.40)                                        
 71 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR               1:31.56    1:27.16        
                  40.46     1:27.16 (46.70)                                        
 72 Crispyn, Jenay C          12 MCSC-NJ              1:43.05    1:27.65        
                  41.43     1:27.65 (46.22)                                        
 73 Gould, Emily J            11 CFA-MR               1:30.00    1:28.81        
                  42.24     1:28.81 (46.57)                                        
 74 Simas, Nicole M           12 WISC-MR              1:31.09    1:28.86        
                  40.16     1:28.86 (48.70)                                        
 75 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR           1:23.41    1:29.15        
                  42.29     1:29.15 (46.86)                                        
 76 Reisner, Adina D          12 MCSC-NJ              1:27.05    1:30.00        
                  44.11     1:30.00 (45.89)                                        
 77 Simas, Maria N            11 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.40        
                  41.83     1:30.40 (48.57)                                        
 78 Sullivan, Nayara          12 Big Blue-MR          1:42.48    1:32.78        
                  44.95     1:32.78 (47.83)                                        
 79 Tyndall, Catherine F      12 Cyclones-NJ          1:34.30    1:33.17        
                  43.39     1:33.17 (49.78)                                        
 80 Jacobson, Blaise Y        11 CFA-MR               1:39.00    1:43.46        
                  46.78     1:43.46 (56.68)                                        
 -- Carnall, Grace E          12 MCSC-NJ              1:50.05         DQ        
                  45.16          DQ (53.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           2:13.38    2:12.71 JO     
                  30.33     1:03.81 (33.48)     1:38.80 (34.99)     2:12.71 (33.91)
  2 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               2:23.49    2:19.69 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.79 (35.36)     1:43.04 (36.25)     2:19.69 (36.65)
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              2:44.13    2:22.97 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.83 (35.94)     1:45.81 (37.98)     2:22.97 (37.16)
  4 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.44    2:23.98 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.13 (35.78)     1:45.93 (38.80)     2:23.98 (38.05)
  5 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.95    2:25.07 SILV   
  6 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.45    2:25.35 SILV   
                  34.87     1:11.74 (36.87)     1:49.10 (37.36)     2:25.35 (36.25)
  7 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.66    2:26.15 SILV   
                  32.72     1:10.01 (37.29)     1:48.14 (38.13)     2:26.15 (38.01)
  8 Rajput, Aikta             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.02    2:26.65 SILV   
                  32.96   2:26.65 (1:53.69)                                        
  9 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ              2:41.51    2:27.21 SILV   
                  32.72     1:09.67 (36.95)     1:49.31 (39.64)     2:27.21 (37.90)
 10 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           2:29.83    2:28.96 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.84 (37.68)     1:49.61 (38.77)     2:28.96 (39.35)
 11 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              2:55.84    2:30.87 SILV   
                  34.75     1:13.64 (38.89)     1:52.97 (39.33)     2:30.87 (37.90)
 12 Ferrara, Gabrielle M      12 MCSC-NJ              2:34.73    2:31.77 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.98 (38.60)     1:52.82 (39.84)     2:31.77 (38.95)
 13 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.93    2:34.93        
                  34.56     1:13.07 (38.51)     1:55.96 (42.89)     2:34.93 (38.97)
 14 Perrone, Amanda J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.41    2:38.07        
                  35.01     1:16.43 (41.42)     1:58.08 (41.65)     2:38.07 (39.99)
 15 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR           2:40.88    2:40.26        
 16 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR               2:42.65    2:40.74        
                  35.69     1:16.08 (40.39)     1:58.00 (41.92)     2:40.74 (42.74)
 17 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           2:34.24    2:40.84        
                  36.07     1:18.38 (42.31)     2:00.22 (41.84)     2:40.84 (40.62)
 18 Cohen, Fara I             11 MCSC-NJ              3:00.52    2:44.30        
                  34.43     1:18.19 (43.76)     2:04.41 (46.22)     2:44.30 (39.89)
 19 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.16    2:45.57        
                  35.67     1:18.79 (43.12)     2:02.91 (44.12)     2:45.57 (42.66)
 20 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           2:51.79    2:47.68        
                  35.75     1:17.40 (41.65)     2:02.02 (44.62)     2:47.68 (45.66)
 21 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR           3:10.97    3:03.09        
                  38.81     1:26.31 (47.50)     2:16.49 (50.18)     3:03.09 (46.60)
 22 Reisner, Adina D          12 MCSC-NJ              3:06.55    3:04.21        
                  41.81     1:29.37 (47.56)     2:19.02 (49.65)     3:04.21 (45.19)
 23 Karback, Sarah L          11 MCSC-NJ              3:00.05    3:15.43        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR             30.99      31.05 ZQ     
  2 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR                32.28      31.10 ZQ     
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                36.94      34.09 SILV   
  4 Housel, Julia A           12 Cyclones-NJ            34.69      34.15 SILV   
  5 Lawson, Casey J           11 NJRC-NJ                33.70      34.33 SILV   
  6 Ferrara, Gabrielle M      12 MCSC-NJ                35.69      35.55 SILV   
  7 Dillinger, Lauren M       12 Un-Njrc-NJ             34.88      35.63 SILV   
  8 Pegler, Joyce             12 NJRC-NJ                36.44      35.87 SILV   
  9 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR           36.74      35.97 SILV   
 10 Trewhella, Meghan R       12 Cyclones-NJ            37.12      35.98 SILV   
 11 Hart, Alexis M            11 NJRC-NJ                35.43      36.11 SILV   
 12 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR            37.02      36.12 SILV   
 13 Nixon, Emily N            12 NCY-CT                 35.78      36.26 SILV   
 14 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                37.08      36.28 SILV   
 15 Moreno, Alex S            12 NCY-CT                 37.22      36.47 SILV   
 16 Vanacore, Nicole E        12 NCY-CT                 33.02      36.58 SILV   
 17 Concannon, Kaitlin J      12 Marlins-MR             36.56      36.81 SILV   
 18 Ortman, Abigail R         12 Cyclones-NJ            35.94      36.84 SILV   
 19 Narduzzi, Teresa A        11 Cyclones-NJ            37.45      37.14 SILV   
 20 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ                38.67      37.16 SILV   
 21 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR             38.29      37.51 SILV   
 22 Tibbetts, Isabel G        11 NCY-CT                 50.52      37.79 SILV   
 23 Cole, Caroline M          11 Marlins-MR             36.38      37.91 SILV   
 24 Kaefer, Jaimie A          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.42      38.01 SILV   
 25 Cicoria, Christine E      12 MCSC-NJ                41.13      38.17 SILV   
 26 Perrone, Amanda J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      38.23 SILV   
 27 Sollitto, Jackie M        12 Cyclones-NJ            38.79      38.54 SILV   
 28 Maykish, Adeliine E       11 Cyclones-NJ            40.66      38.92 SILV   
 29 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR             37.00      38.93 SILV   
 30 Pocock, Katy E            11 CFA-MR                 39.37      39.85        
 31 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR                 38.18      39.98        
 32 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   11 Marlins-MR             40.56      40.16        
 33 Coffin, Hannah R          12 Dolphins-MR            40.49      40.25        
 34 Alimonti, Simone T        12 Middies-MR             42.32      40.44        
 35 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             41.31      40.45        
 36 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR             38.28      40.68        
 37 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR         39.50      40.72        
 38 Sniatkowski, Eliza J      12 Cyclones-NJ            38.99      40.88        
 39 Trevisan, Jessica A       11 MCSC-NJ                50.79      41.11        
 40 Sinclair, Priscilla C     11 CFA-MR                 39.86      41.27        
 41 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR         40.45      42.14        
 42 Mah, Erin J               11 Patriot-MR             44.76      42.70        
 43 Pongrac, Brianna L        11 NJRC-NJ                41.93      42.77        
 44 Bongo, Maria L            11 Cyclones-NJ            40.06      42.95        
 45 Crispyn, Jenay C          12 MCSC-NJ                54.05      43.38        
 46 Coughlin, Rebecca M       11 Cyclones-NJ            39.99      43.57        
 47 Mullins, Amelia           11 Patriot-MR             49.80      43.79        
 48 Khorassani, Ashley N      12 Marlins-MR             45.21      44.57        
 49 Hilla, Colleen            12 Marlins-MR             44.80      44.83        
 50 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR            47.61      45.01        
 51 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR                 45.32      45.32        
 52 Bishop, Sarah G           12 MCSC-NJ                44.35      45.39        
 53 Simas, Nicole M           12 WISC-MR                48.05      45.60        
 54 Kelly, Claire E           11 COND-MR                44.07      46.27        
 55 Kumaran, Maya l           11 Patriot-MR             45.44      46.53        
 56 Vail, Rachel A            11 Cyclones-NJ            47.53      46.57        
 57 Giannoglou, Lillian J     12 MCSC-NJ                50.05      46.76        
 58 Velez, Jennifer A         12 COND-MR                48.70      47.29        
 59 Mahatcek, Samantha R      12 COND-MR                46.74      47.31        
 60 Solomon, Cara D           11 MCSC-NJ                48.69      48.62        
 61 Reisner, Adina D          12 MCSC-NJ                49.85      48.91        
 62 Simas, Maria N            11 WISC-MR              1:00.00      49.28        
 63 Josephson, Rachel G       11 Cyclones-NJ            47.48      51.03        
 64 Karback, Sarah L          11 MCSC-NJ                50.05      54.72        
 65 Carnall, Grace E          12 MCSC-NJ                55.03    1:02.07        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR              1:09.12    1:06.27 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:06.27 (34.08)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           1:06.55    1:06.51 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:06.51 (34.10)                                        
  3 Housel, Julia A           12 Cyclones-NJ          1:13.46    1:12.59 SILV   
                  35.42     1:12.59 (37.17)                                        
  4 McMurtrie, Alyson C       12 Cyclones-NJ          1:14.95    1:13.68 SILV   
                  35.44     1:13.68 (38.24)                                        
  5 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR                NT    1:14.45 SILV   
                  35.48     1:14.45 (38.97)                                        
  6 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.00    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.50     1:16.52 (39.02)                                        
  7 Trewhella, Meghan R       12 Cyclones-NJ          1:17.49    1:16.93 SILV   
                  38.34     1:16.93 (38.59)                                        
  8 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               1:15.52    1:17.04 SILV   
                  37.34     1:17.04 (39.70)                                        
  9 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.96    1:17.40 SILV   
                  38.56     1:17.40 (38.84)                                        
 10 Nixon, Emily N            12 NCY-CT               1:17.47    1:17.69 SILV   
                  37.81     1:17.69 (39.88)                                        
 11 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR          1:21.00    1:18.25 SILV   
                  38.63     1:18.25 (39.62)                                        
 12 Cole, Caroline M          11 Marlins-MR           1:18.53    1:20.03 SILV   
 13 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR              1:22.85    1:20.18 SILV   
                  39.26     1:20.18 (40.92)                                        
 14 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:19.74    1:20.67 SILV   
                  40.89     1:20.67 (39.78)                                        
 15 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR        1:22.65    1:21.06 SILV   
                  39.69     1:21.06 (41.37)                                        
 16 Ortman, Abigail R         12 Cyclones-NJ          1:20.06    1:21.46 SILV   
                  40.35     1:21.46 (41.11)                                        
 17 Narduzzi, Teresa A        11 Cyclones-NJ          1:21.67    1:21.62 SILV   
                  40.65     1:21.62 (40.97)                                        
 18 Hall, Julia S             11 MCSC-NJ              1:23.07    1:21.87 SILV   
                  40.67     1:21.87 (41.20)                                        
 19 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ              1:30.58    1:22.25 SILV   
                  40.48     1:22.25 (41.77)                                        
 20 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR               1:31.48    1:22.67 SILV   
                  40.45     1:22.67 (42.22)                                        
 21 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.87                   
 21 Kaefer, Jaimie A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.00    1:23.35 SILV   
                  41.24     1:23.35 (42.11)                                        
 22 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           1:21.93    1:24.69 SILV   
                  40.91     1:24.69 (43.78)                                        
 23 Powless, Emma J           11 NCY-CT               1:36.19    1:24.98 SILV   
                  42.07     1:24.98 (42.91)                                        
 24 Maykish, Adeliine E       11 Cyclones-NJ          1:25.38    1:25.01        
                  42.23     1:25.01 (42.78)                                        
 25 Schroeder, Siera J        11 Devil Fish-MR        1:32.06    1:25.26        
                  40.87     1:25.26 (44.39)                                        
 26 Pocock, Katy E            11 CFA-MR               1:37.00    1:25.79        
                  41.30     1:25.79 (44.49)                                        
 27 Melamed, Gabrielle S      11 Patriot-MR           1:27.11    1:26.55        
                  42.85     1:26.55 (43.70)                                        
 28 Wendling, Alexandria K    11 Dolphins-MR          1:32.46    1:26.62        
                  42.79     1:26.62 (43.83)                                        
 29 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR           1:24.40    1:27.19        
 30 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR           1:30.82    1:27.23        
                  42.05     1:27.23 (45.18)                                        
 31 Tibbetts, Isabel G        11 NCY-CT               1:52.60    1:27.39        
                  41.45     1:27.39 (45.94)                                        
 32 Sniatkowski, Eliza J      12 Cyclones-NJ          1:31.31    1:27.99        
                  42.85     1:27.99 (45.14)                                        
 33 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR               1:29.01    1:28.07        
 34 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR               1:26.19    1:28.76        
                  44.03     1:28.76 (44.73)                                        
 35 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.67    1:29.29        
                  43.25     1:29.29 (46.04)                                        
 36 Athavale, Aditi S         11 Big Blue-MR          1:31.12    1:31.83        
                  45.94     1:31.83 (45.89)                                        
 37 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.73    1:32.57        
                  45.27     1:32.57 (47.30)                                        
 38 Hilla, Colleen            12 Marlins-MR           1:40.39    1:34.27        
 39 Heavey, Mairead K         11 Dolphins-MR          1:31.92    1:34.48        
                  46.44     1:34.48 (48.04)                                        
 40 Gould, Emily J            11 CFA-MR               1:40.00    1:35.19        
                  46.66     1:35.19 (48.53)                                        
 41 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR               1:32.15    1:35.33        
                1:35.49         1:35.33 ( )                                        
 42 Connon, Kirstie J         11 CFA-MR               1:45.50    1:37.09        
                  48.54     1:37.09 (48.55)                                        
 43 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR           1:39.66    1:37.35        
                  45.59     1:37.35 (51.76)                                        
 44 Simas, Nicole M           12 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.50        
                  47.55     1:37.50 (49.95)                                        
 45 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR              1:37.02    1:37.71        
                  47.85     1:37.71 (49.86)                                        
 46 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR          1:45.63    1:40.87        
                  49.43     1:40.87 (51.44)                                        
 47 Mallen, Mariana T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.50    1:41.69        
                  49.28     1:41.69 (52.41)                                        
 48 Goldhirsch, Lauren C      11 MCSC-NJ              1:49.05    1:43.20        
                  49.84     1:43.20 (53.36)                                        
 49 Wixted, Claire P          11 CFA-MR               1:48.25    1:44.03        
 50 Sullivan, Nayara          12 Big Blue-MR          1:41.08    1:44.71        
 51 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR               1:43.75    1:44.74        
                  49.85     1:44.74 (54.89)                                        
 52 Simas, Maria N            11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.84        
                  50.87     1:45.84 (54.97)                                        
 -- Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR               1:23.68         DQ        
                  43.95          DQ (44.11)                                        
 -- Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:14.24         DQ        
                  35.57          DQ (37.06)                                        
 -- Smith, Margaret T         12 NJRC-NJ              1:34.32         DQ        
                  42.10          DQ (45.26)                                        
 -- Jacobson, Blaise Y        11 CFA-MR               1:48.00         DQ        
                  54.11                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMurtrie, Alyson C       12 Cyclones-NJ            37.95      36.80 JO     
  1 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                38.41      36.80 JO     
  3 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR           40.65      38.81 SILV   
  4 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ                39.65      39.09 SILV   
  5 Mullaney, Madeline H      12 Devil Fish-MR          40.91      39.77 SILV   
  6 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.82      39.80 SILV   
  7 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR                39.71      39.91 SILV   
  8 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                40.93      40.01 SILV   
  9 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.49      40.11 SILV   
 10 Trinco, Charlie J         11 MCSC-NJ                39.10      40.23 SILV   
 11 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                 39.10      40.40 SILV   
 12 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR             41.67      40.52 SILV   
 13 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR                41.24      40.76 SILV   
 14 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR                 39.25      41.03 SILV   
 15 Perrone, Amanda J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.79      41.32 SILV   
 16 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR                 40.96      41.57 SILV   
 17 Melamed, Gabrielle S      11 Patriot-MR             41.85      41.66 SILV   
 18 Narduzzi, Teresa A        11 Cyclones-NJ            44.19      41.74 SILV   
 19 Sollitto, Jackie M        12 Cyclones-NJ            43.79      42.02 SILV   
 20 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           41.61      42.20 SILV   
 21 Cohen, Fara I             11 MCSC-NJ                45.10      42.37 SILV   
 22 Kaefer, Jaimie A          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.33      42.52 SILV   
 23 Bishop, Sarah G           12 MCSC-NJ                41.87      42.55 SILV   
 24 Wendling, Alexandria K    11 Dolphins-MR            43.83      43.44 SILV   
 25 Sniatkowski, Eliza J      12 Cyclones-NJ            42.00      43.49 SILV   
 26 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR         46.96      43.52 SILV   
 27 Maniace, Tara R           12 NJRC-NJ                43.54      43.83 SILV   
 28 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                 43.66      44.01 SILV   
 29 Collins, Jacqueline A     12 Cyclones-NJ            42.09      44.15 SILV   
 30 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR          44.14      44.33        
 31 Trewhella, Meghan R       12 Cyclones-NJ            45.95      44.34        
 32 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                 44.29      44.36        
 33 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                47.04      44.64        
 34 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR             43.85      44.68        
 35 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             45.55      44.81        
 36 Pegler, Joyce             12 NJRC-NJ                43.22      44.84        
 37 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                47.12      45.09        
 38 Bongo, Maria L            11 Cyclones-NJ            46.31      45.11        
 39 Hilla, Colleen            12 Marlins-MR             45.55      45.50        
 40 Heavey, Mairead K         11 Dolphins-MR            46.75      45.51        
 41 Pongrac, Brianna L        11 NJRC-NJ                48.61      45.71        
 42 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR                 49.87      46.30        
 43 Schoenherr, Jena E        12 Middies-MR             44.44      46.37        
 44 Goldhirsch, Lauren C      11 MCSC-NJ                50.43      46.72        
 45 Athavale, Aditi S         11 Big Blue-MR            46.94      46.76        
 46 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR            44.00      46.84        
 47 Maykish, Adeliine E       11 Cyclones-NJ            51.46      47.31        
 48 Pocock, Katy E            11 CFA-MR                 49.00      47.37        
 49 O'Toole, Maureen E        11 Cyclones-NJ            48.91      48.10        
 50 Powless, Emma J           11 NCY-CT                 50.28      48.38        
 51 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR         46.47      49.09        
 52 Connon, Kirstie J         11 CFA-MR                 49.37      49.12        
 53 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR                 48.35      49.16        
 54 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR                47.93      49.58        
 55 Ruf, Katie                11 Devil Fish-MR          49.61      49.61        
 56 Giannoglou, Lillian J     12 MCSC-NJ              1:00.05      49.72        
 57 Reisner, Adina D          12 MCSC-NJ                47.56      49.96        
 58 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR                 47.65      50.34        
 59 Ellicott, Bailey E        12 NJRC-NJ                54.28      50.44        
 60 Coughlin, Rebecca M       11 Cyclones-NJ            51.93      50.92        
 61 Wixted, Claire P          11 CFA-MR                 51.07      52.10        
 62 Sullivan, Nayara          12 Big Blue-MR            53.23      52.59        
 63 Crispyn, Jenay C          12 MCSC-NJ              1:05.77      52.76        
 64 Gould, Emily J            11 CFA-MR                 51.00      54.79        
 65 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR         52.86      55.25        
 66 Tyndall, Catherine F      12 Cyclones-NJ            58.00      55.30        
 67 Wright, Elizabeth M       11 NJRC-NJ              1:15.00      59.47        
 68 Jacobson, Blaise Y        11 CFA-MR               1:05.00    1:01.40        
 -- Harris, Lindsay B         12 CFA-MR                 42.07         DQ        
 -- Ortman, Abigail R         12 Cyclones-NJ            42.58         DQ        
 -- Carnall, Grace E          12 MCSC-NJ              1:00.66         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              1:21.43    1:19.52 ZQ     
                  37.46     1:19.52 (42.06)                                        
  2 McMurtrie, Alyson C       12 Cyclones-NJ          1:22.18    1:22.44 SILV   
                  38.38     1:22.44 (44.06)                                        
  3 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR          1:28.90    1:24.15 SILV   
                  40.43     1:24.15 (43.72)                                        
  4 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ              1:28.93    1:24.52 SILV   
                  40.96     1:24.52 (43.56)                                        
  5 Hart, Alexis M            11 NJRC-NJ              1:25.91    1:24.69 SILV   
                  39.68     1:24.69 (45.01)                                        
  6 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.98    1:24.97 SILV   
                  40.27     1:24.97 (44.70)                                        
  7 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:25.80 SILV   
                  42.16     1:25.80 (43.64)                                        
  8 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               1:26.61    1:25.94 SILV   
                  41.68     1:25.94 (44.26)                                        
  9 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR               1:26.53    1:26.58 SILV   
                  41.43     1:26.58 (45.15)                                        
 10 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:28.86    1:26.68 SILV   
                  41.97     1:26.68 (44.71)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR              1:29.34    1:27.99 SILV   
                  42.17     1:27.99 (45.82)                                        
 12 Coffin, Hannah R          12 Dolphins-MR          1:32.72    1:28.84 SILV   
                  42.33     1:28.84 (46.51)                                        
 13 Rajput, Aikta             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.25    1:29.12 SILV   
                  42.21     1:29.12 (46.91)                                        
 14 Trinco, Charlie J         11 MCSC-NJ              1:28.46    1:30.47 SILV   
                  43.12     1:30.47 (47.35)                                        
 15 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:31.07    1:30.53 SILV   
                  43.52     1:30.53 (47.01)                                        
 16 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR               1:32.35    1:30.81 SILV   
                  43.37     1:30.81 (47.44)                                        
 17 Cohen, Fara I             11 MCSC-NJ              1:32.99    1:31.00 SILV   
                  43.24     1:31.00 (47.76)                                        
 18 Moreno, Alex S            12 NCY-CT               1:29.18    1:31.68 SILV   
                  43.54     1:31.68 (48.14)                                        
 18 Sniatkowski, Eliza J      12 Cyclones-NJ          1:33.52    1:31.68 SILV   
                  42.67     1:31.68 (49.01)                                        
 20 Cole, Caroline M          11 Marlins-MR           1:32.82    1:31.69 SILV   
                  44.47     1:31.69 (47.22)                                        
 21 Kaefer, Jaimie A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.59    1:31.76 SILV   
                  42.81     1:31.76 (48.95)                                        
 22 Collins, Jacqueline A     12 Cyclones-NJ          1:32.01    1:33.09 SILV   
                  43.80     1:33.09 (49.29)                                        
 23 Perrone, Amanda J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.48    1:33.35 SILV   
                  44.70     1:33.35 (48.65)                                        
 24 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           1:31.74    1:33.43 SILV   
                  44.08     1:33.43 (49.35)                                        
 25 Harris, Lindsay B         12 CFA-MR               1:32.53    1:33.63 SILV   
                  45.06     1:33.63 (48.57)                                        
 26 Narduzzi, Teresa A        11 Cyclones-NJ          1:34.03    1:33.70 SILV   
                  44.43     1:33.70 (49.27)                                        
 27 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR               1:38.79    1:34.50 SILV   
                  44.77     1:34.50 (49.73)                                        
 28 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              1:35.10    1:34.77        
                  44.97     1:34.77 (49.80)                                        
 29 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.27        
                  47.24     1:35.27 (48.03)                                        
 30 Hilla, Colleen            12 Marlins-MR           1:44.75    1:36.83        
                  47.74     1:36.83 (49.09)                                        
 31 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR               1:38.00    1:37.11        
                  43.87     1:37.11 (53.24)                                        
 32 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.22    1:39.10        
                  49.45     1:39.10 (49.65)                                        
 33 Tibbetts, Isabel G        11 NCY-CT               2:00.46    1:39.12        
                  46.54     1:39.12 (52.58)                                        
 34 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.02    1:39.25        
                  46.00     1:39.25 (53.25)                                        
 35 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   11 Marlins-MR           1:36.39    1:40.55        
                  47.11     1:40.55 (53.44)                                        
 36 Alimonti, Simone T        12 Middies-MR           1:36.36    1:40.96        
                  47.18     1:40.96 (53.78)                                        
 37 Pongrac, Brianna L        11 NJRC-NJ              1:40.21    1:40.97        
                  47.91     1:40.97 (53.06)                                        
 38 Kumaran, Maya l           11 Patriot-MR           1:36.01    1:41.01        
                  48.08     1:41.01 (52.93)                                        
 39 Sinclair, Priscilla C     11 CFA-MR               1:39.67    1:41.61        
                  47.63     1:41.61 (53.98)                                        
 40 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR          1:35.00    1:41.80        
                  47.85     1:41.80 (53.95)                                        
 41 Khorassani, Ashley N      12 Marlins-MR           1:41.74    1:42.81        
                  47.78     1:42.81 (55.03)                                        
 42 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR           1:49.16    1:43.94        
                  49.79     1:43.94 (54.15)                                        
 43 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR              1:57.09    1:45.29        
                  50.14     1:45.29 (55.15)                                        
 44 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR               1:50.74    1:46.69        
                  49.41     1:46.69 (57.28)                                        
 45 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR           1:42.82    1:47.05        
                  50.78     1:47.05 (56.27)                                        
 46 Di Federico, Sara         12 NCY-CT               2:10.63    1:48.11        
                  48.90     1:48.11 (59.21)                                        
 47 Reisner, Adina D          12 MCSC-NJ              1:49.34    1:49.74        
                  52.15     1:49.74 (57.59)                                        
 48 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.96    1:50.56        
                  48.74   1:50.56 (1:01.82)                                        
 49 Martin, Olivia R          11 CSC-MR               1:49.25    1:50.72        
                  53.18     1:50.72 (57.54)                                        
 50 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.31    1:51.83        
                  53.83     1:51.83 (58.00)                                        
 -- Mah, Erin J               11 Patriot-MR           2:08.26         DQ        
                  57.94        DQ (1:05.50)                                        
 -- Simas, Maria N            11 WISC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
                  54.50        DQ (1:03.28)                                        
 -- Sollitto, Jackie M        12 Cyclones-NJ          1:36.26         DQ        
                  43.54          DQ (48.30)                                        
 -- Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.73         DQ        
                  42.38          DQ (48.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR                29.81      30.04 ZQ     
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR             31.79      31.17 JO     
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                33.11      32.30 SILV   
  4 Pegler, Joyce             12 NJRC-NJ                33.32      32.73 SILV   
  5 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           33.20      33.27 SILV   
  6 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR           40.84      33.77 SILV   
  7 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.84      34.02 SILV   
  8 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR         34.03      34.94 SILV   
  9 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR             34.45      35.03 SILV   
 10 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                33.82      35.18 SILV   
 11 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ                37.72      35.52 SILV   
 12 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR                34.72      35.80 SILV   
 13 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ                36.71      35.81 SILV   
 14 O'Toole, Maureen E        11 Cyclones-NJ            36.51      35.99 SILV   
 15 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR             36.95      36.16 SILV   
 16 Ruf, Katie                11 Devil Fish-MR          37.52      36.81 SILV   
 17 Mullaney, Madeline H      12 Devil Fish-MR          37.94      36.89 SILV   
 18 Nixon, Emily N            12 NCY-CT                 36.20      36.93 SILV   
 19 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR         36.67      37.04 SILV   
 20 Cohen, Fara I             11 MCSC-NJ                39.66      37.56        
 21 Housel, Julia A           12 Cyclones-NJ            41.51      37.89        
 22 Harris, Lindsay B         12 CFA-MR                 38.42      38.36        
 23 Hall, Julia S             11 MCSC-NJ                42.60      38.63        
 24 Schoenherr, Jena E        12 Middies-MR             38.96      38.95        
 25 Collins, Jacqueline A     12 Cyclones-NJ            40.20      39.10        
 26 Tibbetts, Isabel G        11 NCY-CT                 53.96      39.47        
 27 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             38.84      39.59        
 28 Ellicott, Bailey E        12 NJRC-NJ                42.77      39.97        
 29 Maniace, Tara R           12 NJRC-NJ                42.32      40.19        
 30 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR             39.21      40.48        
 31 Trinco, Charlie J         11 MCSC-NJ                43.28      40.72        
 32 Sollitto, Jackie M        12 Cyclones-NJ            37.99      40.75        
 33 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR            43.52      41.02        
 34 Bishop, Sarah G           12 MCSC-NJ                39.84      41.16        
 35 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR            44.00      41.25        
 36 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR         39.68      41.30        
 37 Wendling, Alexandria K    11 Dolphins-MR            41.78      41.31        
 38 Bongo, Maria L            11 Cyclones-NJ            42.91      41.37        
 39 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR                 39.50      41.38        
 40 Perrone, Amanda J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95      41.54        
 41 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR           41.92      41.59        
 42 Reisner, Adina D          12 MCSC-NJ                44.64      41.92        
 43 Cole, Caroline M          11 Marlins-MR             39.19      42.37        
 44 Schroeder, Siera J        11 Devil Fish-MR          41.92      43.15        
 45 Athavale, Aditi S         11 Big Blue-MR            43.09      44.30        
 46 Giannoglou, Lillian J     12 MCSC-NJ              1:00.05      44.65        
 47 Mallen, Mariana T         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      45.79        
 48 Coughlin, Rebecca M       11 Cyclones-NJ            42.75      45.86        
 49 Simas, Nicole M           12 WISC-MR                49.00      46.57        
 50 Crispyn, Jenay C          12 MCSC-NJ              1:06.67      48.88        
 -- Simas, Maria N            11 WISC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                47.14         DQ        
 -- Carnall, Grace E          12 MCSC-NJ              1:03.81         DQ        
 -- Tyndall, Catherine F      12 Cyclones-NJ            45.84         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:17.94    1:12.34 JO     
                  33.89     1:12.34 (38.45)                                        
  2 Concannon, Kaitlin J      12 Marlins-MR           1:14.41    1:14.40 SILV   
                  34.95     1:14.40 (39.45)                                        
  3 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.21    1:14.53 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.53 (38.72)                                        
  4 Lawson, Casey J           11 NJRC-NJ              1:18.21    1:15.06 SILV   
                  34.32     1:15.06 (40.74)                                        
  5 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.40    1:17.52 SILV   
                  35.92     1:17.52 (41.60)                                        
  6 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR                NT    1:20.59 SILV   
                  35.68     1:20.59 (44.91)                                        
  7 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.99    1:21.04 SILV   
                  35.91     1:21.04 (45.13)                                        
  8 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR          1:29.22    1:22.80 SILV   
                  35.99     1:22.80 (46.81)                                        
  9 O'Toole, Maureen E        11 Cyclones-NJ          1:40.30    1:22.95 SILV   
                  41.32     1:22.95 (41.63)                                        
 10 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR           1:26.90    1:25.00 SILV   
                  39.54     1:25.00 (45.46)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR          1:31.40    1:28.74 SILV   
                  39.90     1:28.74 (48.84)                                        
 12 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.85    1:39.11        
                  46.50     1:39.11 (52.61)                                        
 13 Powless, Emma J           11 NCY-CT               1:49.65    1:42.21        
                  44.85     1:42.21 (57.36)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR          1:37.80         DQ        
                  48.46          DQ (59.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR              1:11.23    1:07.77 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:07.77 (37.10)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           1:10.78    1:10.53 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:10.53 (38.57)                                        
  3 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              1:15.75    1:12.34 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.34 (36.68)                                        
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:19.56    1:14.79 SILV   
                  35.11     1:14.79 (39.68)                                        
  5 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               1:11.38    1:15.51 SILV   
                  36.46     1:15.51 (39.05)                                        
  6 Lawson, Casey J           11 NJRC-NJ              1:15.41    1:15.57 SILV   
                  34.81     1:15.57 (40.76)                                        
  7 Concannon, Kaitlin J      12 Marlins-MR           1:16.28    1:15.85 SILV   
                  33.56     1:15.85 (42.29)                                        
  8 Dillinger, Lauren M       12 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:18.00    1:16.32 SILV   
                  36.61     1:16.32 (39.71)                                        
  9 Ortman, Abigail R         12 Cyclones-NJ          1:18.06    1:17.10 SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.10 (40.13)                                        
 10 McMurtrie, Alyson C       12 Cyclones-NJ          1:17.09    1:18.03 SILV   
                  40.26     1:18.03 (37.77)                                        
 11 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR          1:20.61    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.09 (40.23)                                        
 12 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.59    1:18.11 SILV   
                  37.48     1:18.11 (40.63)                                        
 13 Rajput, Aikta             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.11    1:18.25 SILV   
                  37.19     1:18.25 (41.06)                                        
 14 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:20.54    1:18.51 SILV   
                  37.60     1:18.51 (40.91)                                        
 15 Kaefer, Jaimie A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.22    1:18.70 SILV   
                  38.40     1:18.70 (40.30)                                        
 16 Pegler, Joyce             12 NJRC-NJ              1:30.21    1:18.89 SILV   
                  35.26     1:18.89 (43.63)                                        
 17 Nixon, Emily N            12 NCY-CT               1:18.72    1:19.09 SILV   
                  37.08     1:19.09 (42.01)                                        
 18 Hart, Alexis M            11 NJRC-NJ              1:17.98    1:19.27 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.27 (42.18)                                        
 19 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              1:20.78    1:19.50 SILV   
                  38.86     1:19.50 (40.64)                                        
 20 Trewhella, Meghan R       12 Cyclones-NJ          1:21.20    1:19.81 SILV   
                  37.14     1:19.81 (42.67)                                        
 21 Brunner, Tara E           11 NCY-CT               1:19.35    1:19.94 SILV   
                  37.77     1:19.94 (42.17)                                        
 22 Housel, Julia A           12 Cyclones-NJ          1:17.77    1:20.01 SILV   
                  35.97     1:20.01 (44.04)                                        
 23 O'Toole, Maureen E        11 Cyclones-NJ          1:22.14    1:20.80 SILV   
                  37.97     1:20.80 (42.83)                                        
 24 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ              1:23.05    1:20.86 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.86 (43.17)                                        
 25 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:23.00    1:21.46 SILV   
                  41.02     1:21.46 (40.44)                                        
 26 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.63    1:21.54 SILV   
                  37.86     1:21.54 (43.68)                                        
 27 Vanacore, Nicole E        12 NCY-CT               1:21.64    1:21.60 SILV   
                  39.15     1:21.60 (42.45)                                        
 28 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:21.94        
                  38.47     1:21.94 (43.47)                                        
 29 Collins, Jacqueline A     12 Cyclones-NJ          1:19.23    1:22.21        
                  38.43     1:22.21 (43.78)                                        
 30 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ              1:23.58    1:22.34        
                  39.10     1:22.34 (43.24)                                        
 31 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.95    1:22.52        
                  37.94     1:22.52 (44.58)                                        
 32 Ferrara, Gabrielle M      12 MCSC-NJ              1:23.46    1:22.70        
                  37.23     1:22.70 (45.47)                                        
 33 Narduzzi, Teresa A        11 Cyclones-NJ          1:25.05    1:23.37        
                  38.69     1:23.37 (44.68)                                        
 34 Trinco, Charlie J         11 MCSC-NJ              1:24.13    1:23.96        
                  41.22     1:23.96 (42.74)                                        
 35 Cole, Caroline M          11 Marlins-MR           1:22.21    1:23.99        
                  40.73     1:23.99 (43.26)                                        
 36 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR               1:22.81    1:24.23        
                  40.82     1:24.23 (43.41)                                        
 37 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.10    1:24.26        
                  39.23     1:24.26 (45.03)                                        
 38 Harris, Lindsay B         12 CFA-MR               1:23.88    1:24.27        
                  40.86     1:24.27 (43.41)                                        
 39 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR               1:21.82    1:24.69        
                  42.94     1:24.69 (41.75)                                        
 40 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           1:20.51    1:25.17        
                  41.37     1:25.17 (43.80)                                        
 41 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR               1:23.40    1:25.25        
                  40.92     1:25.25 (44.33)                                        
 42 Cohen, Fara I             11 MCSC-NJ              1:27.49    1:25.62        
                  41.31     1:25.62 (44.31)                                        
 43 Sniatkowski, Eliza J      12 Cyclones-NJ          1:25.69    1:25.67        
                  40.83     1:25.67 (44.84)                                        
 44 Bishop, Sarah G           12 MCSC-NJ              1:30.05    1:27.10        
                  44.07     1:27.10 (43.03)                                        
 45 Bongo, Maria L            11 Cyclones-NJ          1:27.74    1:27.31        
                  41.18     1:27.31 (46.13)                                        
 46 Cicoria, Christine E      12 MCSC-NJ              1:30.05    1:27.34        
                  41.98     1:27.34 (45.36)                                        
 47 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR               1:24.32    1:27.36        
                  39.64     1:27.36 (47.72)                                        
 48 Di Federico, Sara         12 NCY-CT               1:36.62    1:27.89        
                  40.38     1:27.89 (47.51)                                        
 49 Maykish, Adeliine E       11 Cyclones-NJ          1:28.95    1:28.38        
                  41.70     1:28.38 (46.68)                                        
 50 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   11 Marlins-MR           1:29.31    1:28.63        
                  40.82     1:28.63 (47.81)                                        
 51 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR           1:28.47    1:29.21        
                  40.77     1:29.21 (48.44)                                        
 52 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR               1:31.01    1:29.76        
                  42.11     1:29.76 (47.65)                                        
 53 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR          1:25.00    1:30.10        
                  41.46     1:30.10 (48.64)                                        
 54 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR          1:32.00    1:30.54        
                  44.79     1:30.54 (45.75)                                        
 55 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.38    1:31.97        
                  44.27     1:31.97 (47.70)                                        
 56 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.17        
                  43.16     1:32.17 (49.01)                                        
 57 Trevisan, Jessica A       11 MCSC-NJ              1:48.66    1:33.74        
                  41.89     1:33.74 (51.85)                                        
 58 Coughlin, Rebecca M       11 Cyclones-NJ          1:32.78    1:33.85        
                  43.78     1:33.85 (50.07)                                        
 59 Martin, Olivia R          11 CSC-MR               1:32.65    1:34.08        
                  45.21     1:34.08 (48.87)                                        
 60 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR          1:37.00    1:34.99        
                  46.48     1:34.99 (48.51)                                        
 61 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR           1:32.91    1:38.31        
                  45.30     1:38.31 (53.01)                                        
 62 Mullins, Amelia           11 Patriot-MR           2:08.38    1:38.82        
                  46.38     1:38.82 (52.44)                                        
 63 Vail, Rachel A            11 Cyclones-NJ          1:45.31    1:40.82        
                  47.03     1:40.82 (53.79)                                        
 64 Giannoglou, Lillian J     12 MCSC-NJ              2:05.05    1:43.42        
                  47.51     1:43.42 (55.91)                                        
 65 Crispyn, Jenay C          12 MCSC-NJ              2:12.43    1:46.18        
                  49.03     1:46.18 (57.15)                                        
 66 Solomon, Cara D           11 MCSC-NJ              2:00.05    1:46.48        
                  50.06     1:46.48 (56.42)                                        
 67 Karback, Sarah L          11 MCSC-NJ              1:49.29    1:49.97        
                  55.09     1:49.97 (54.88)                                        
 68 Josephson, Rachel G       11 Cyclones-NJ          1:59.14    1:58.86        
                  55.99   1:58.86 (1:02.87)                                        
 69 Carnall, Grace E          12 MCSC-NJ              2:15.05    2:04.81        
                  56.04   2:04.81 (1:08.77)                                        
 -- Simas, Nicole M           12 WISC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  45.38          DQ (50.21)                                        
 -- Pocock, Katy E            11 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  41.01          DQ (46.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR              2:29.33    2:25.82 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:06.98 (36.85)     1:51.80 (44.82)     2:25.82 (34.02)
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           2:31.23    2:28.72 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:08.49 (36.40)     1:54.42 (45.93)     2:28.72 (34.30)
  3 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              2:45.42    2:35.43 SILV   
                  34.73     1:14.01 (39.28)     2:00.15 (46.14)     2:35.43 (35.28)
  4 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.14    2:39.06 SILV   
                  35.70     1:16.91 (41.21)     2:03.20 (46.29)     2:39.06 (35.86)
  5 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.29    2:39.93 SILV   
                  35.13     1:16.72 (41.59)     2:02.93 (46.21)     2:39.93 (37.00)
  6 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           2:37.02    2:40.28 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.43 (40.78)     2:03.98 (47.55)     2:40.28 (36.30)
  7 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              2:47.35    2:40.29 SILV   
                  34.17     1:14.72 (40.55)     2:04.91 (50.19)     2:40.29 (35.38)
  8 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.87    2:41.24 SILV   
                  36.78     1:18.49 (41.71)     2:05.50 (47.01)     2:41.24 (35.74)
  9 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              2:50.21    2:46.14 SILV   
                  38.47     1:20.48 (42.01)     2:08.93 (48.45)     2:46.14 (37.21)
 10 Rajput, Aikta             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.19    2:49.28 SILV   
                  38.38     1:23.09 (44.71)     2:12.25 (49.16)     2:49.28 (37.03)
 11 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              2:58.21    2:49.50 SILV   
                  40.72     1:22.77 (42.05)     2:12.84 (50.07)     2:49.50 (36.66)
 12 Ferrara, Gabrielle M      12 MCSC-NJ              2:52.30    2:51.74 SILV   
                  36.20     1:20.56 (44.36)     2:12.97 (52.41)     2:51.74 (38.77)
 13 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR              3:20.00    2:52.09 SILV   
                  37.19   2:52.09 (2:14.90)                                        
 14 Perrone, Amanda J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.10    2:54.04 SILV   
                  42.73     1:26.97 (44.24)     2:17.83 (50.86)     2:54.04 (36.21)
 15 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.10    2:56.09        
                  41.97     1:23.70 (41.73)     2:17.84 (54.14)     2:56.09 (38.25)
 16 Cohen, Fara I             11 MCSC-NJ              3:10.05    2:59.87        
                  38.33   2:59.87 (2:21.54)                                        
 17 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           3:01.19    3:00.99        
                  38.60   3:00.99 (2:22.39)                                        
 18 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.22    3:05.45        
                  41.29   3:05.45 (2:24.16)                                        
 19 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR           3:05.49    3:05.53        
                  41.47   3:05.53 (2:24.06)                                        
 20 Reisner, Adina D          12 MCSC-NJ              3:30.05    3:20.70        
                  46.20   3:20.70 (2:34.50)                                        
 21 Karback, Sarah L          11 MCSC-NJ              3:30.05    3:54.89        
                  54.39   3:54.89 (3:00.50)                                        
 -- Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           2:59.82         DQ        
                  42.51     1:31.83 (49.32)     2:21.52 (49.69)          DQ (41.18)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:00.30    1:57.98        
     1) Danin, Kylie L 11               2) Meringolo, Phoebe 12           
     3) Zukowski, Carli 11              4) Crosby, Amanda 12              
                  29.83     1:00.54 (30.71)     1:30.28 (29.74)     1:57.98 (27.70)
  2 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'                  2:05.99    1:59.86        
                  30.56     1:00.65 (30.09)     1:30.42 (29.77)     1:59.86 (29.44)
  3 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   2:03.21    2:04.90        
     1) Hall, Julia S 11                2) Harris, Stephanie M 11         
     3) Cohen, Fara I 11                4) Dottinger, Julia R 12          
                  32.04     1:02.76 (30.72)     1:34.73 (31.97)     2:04.90 (30.17)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:07.73    2:08.04        
     1) Kase, Yuma 11                   2) Weisstuch, Caroline F 11       
     3) Schoenherr, Jena E 12           4) Cervone, Catie E 11            
                  30.93     1:03.45 (32.52)     1:36.10 (32.65)     2:08.04 (31.94)
  5 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:08.51    2:10.93        
     1) O'Neil, Hana 11                 2) Balling, Kayla M 11            
     3) Lee, Nicole 11                  4) Francisco, Nicole M 12         
                  31.50     1:06.33 (34.83)     1:42.42 (36.09)     2:10.93 (28.51)
  6 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'                   2:11.82    2:20.25        
     1) Goldhirsch, Lauren C 11         2) Trinco, Charlie J 11           
     3) Giannoglou, Lillian J 12        4) Bishop, Sarah G 12             
                  36.21     1:10.09 (33.88)     1:46.18 (36.09)     2:20.25 (34.07)
 -- Dutchess Devil Fish-MR  'A'                       2:06.00   X2:10.21        
     1) Ruf, Katie 11                   2) Schroeder, Siera J 11          
     3) Pagano, Megan 12                4) Mullaney, Madeline H 12        
                  32.03     1:07.22 (35.19)     1:39.82 (32.60)     2:10.21 (30.39)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:13.07    2:09.53        
     1) Danin, Kylie L 11               2) Zukowski, Carli 11             
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 11             4) Meringolo, Phoebe 12           
                  31.97     1:08.18 (36.21)     1:40.44 (32.26)     2:09.53 (29.09)
  2 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'                  2:29.99    2:16.81        
     1) Housel, Julia A 12              2) McMurtrie, Alyson C 12         
     3) Nemeth, Monika K 12             4) Ortman, Abigail R 12           
                  34.74     1:11.81 (37.07)     1:46.60 (34.79)     2:16.81 (30.21)
  3 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                      2:20.09    2:18.00        
     1) Pongrac, Brianna L 11           2) Hart, Alexis M 11              
     3) Lawson, Casey J 11              4) Pegler, Joyce 12               
                  37.86     1:14.20 (36.34)     1:46.86 (32.66)     2:18.00 (31.14)
  4 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   2:21.10    2:21.87        
                  37.20     1:18.01 (40.81)     1:52.59 (34.58)     2:21.87 (29.28)
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:23.29    2:22.21        
     1) Kase, Yuma 11                   2) Vasudevan, Arya V 11           
     3) Rosenblum, Danielle M 12        4) Cervone, Catie E 11            
                  33.22     1:15.90 (42.68)     1:50.48 (34.58)     2:22.21 (31.73)
  6 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT  'A'                 2:03.56    2:30.16        
     1) Nixon, Emily N 12               2) Vanacore, Nicole E 12          
     3) Powless, Emma J 11              4) Brunner, Tara E 11             
                  36.95     1:19.19 (42.24)     1:59.65 (40.46)     2:30.16 (30.51)
  7 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'                   2:33.76    2:38.79        
                  49.12     1:24.93 (35.81)     2:07.52 (42.59)     2:38.79 (31.27)
  8 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'             2:30.18    2:39.38        
     1) Longworth, Shannon E 12         2) Sickenius, Nicole L 11         
     3) Harris, Lindsay B 12            4) Makovic, Tiffany 11            
                  44.75     1:25.34 (40.59)     2:06.55 (41.21)     2:39.38 (32.83)
  9 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:41.25    2:42.84        
     1) Mah, Erin J 11                  2) Mackay, Hannah R 11            
     3) Conforti, Samantha M 11         4) Kumaran, Maya l 11             
                  43.04     1:29.52 (46.48)     2:07.82 (38.30)     2:42.84 (35.02)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ                26.41      27.15 SILV   
  2 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 Marlins-MR             26.86      27.19 SILV   
  3 Wujciak, Megan A          13 Cyclones-NJ            27.36      27.25 SILV   
  4 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR           27.78      27.27 SILV   
  5 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.25      27.52 SILV   
  6 Lydon, Breann N           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.42      27.58 SILV   
  7 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR           28.47      27.76 SILV   
  8 Ullinger, Katie R         13 Dolphins-MR            27.47      27.98 SILV   
  9 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR             27.61      27.99 SILV   
 10 Wright, Emily T           13 Un-Njrc-NJ             27.87      28.27 SILV   
 11 Golan, Maya R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.86      28.45 SILV   
 12 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.15      28.46 SILV   
 13 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR           31.12      28.49 SILV   
 14 Fischer, Alix             13 NY Sharks-MR           32.15      28.60 SILV   
 15 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR             28.48      28.77 SILV   
 16 Nagle, cc C               13 NJRC-NJ                27.43      28.80 SILV   
 17 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR                 28.56      28.99 SILV   
 18 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR           28.75      29.16 SILV   
 19 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR    30.50      29.26 SILV   
 20 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR            28.98      29.28 SILV   
 21 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.56      29.30 SILV   
 22 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR           28.72      29.33 SILV   
 23 Scharf, Samantha P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.14      29.37 SILV   
 24 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR           29.17      29.38 SILV   
 25 Ferrigno, Julia N         13 Middies-MR             31.60      29.46 SILV   
 26 Marron, Kirby N           13 NJRC-NJ                29.43      29.51 SILV   
 27 Panza, Valerie J          13 Cyclones-NJ            29.45      29.63 SILV   
 28 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.33      29.67 SILV   
 29 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR           30.45      29.70 SILV   
 30 Sess, Danika F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.86      30.05 SILV   
 31 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.37      30.21        
 32 Musky-Goldwyn, Tess F     13 NCY-CT                 33.75      30.27        
 33 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      30.46        
 34 Thone, Danielle L         14 Dolphins-MR            29.89      30.51        
 35 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR             29.94      30.61        
 36 Housel, Cara A            13 Cyclones-NJ            30.32      30.70        
 37 Heavey, Caeleigh M        13 Dolphins-MR            31.91      30.77        
 38 Vilchinsky, Allison E     13 MCSC-NJ                30.99      31.01        
 39 Lapsley, Maddie A         14 MCSC-NJ                30.37      31.06        
 39 Burton, Taylor            14 WISC-MR                31.30      31.06        
 41 Schilling, Samantha N     14 Cyclones-NJ            31.23      31.16        
 42 Barrionuevo, Martina S    13 Patriot-MR             32.81      31.34        
 43 Leibovich, Sylvia         14 NY Sharks-MR           29.85      31.41        
 44 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR                 30.75      31.50        
 45 Brady, Nikki D            13 Patriot-MR             30.44      31.77        
 46 Pfleiger, Hannah A        13 Dolphins-MR            32.13      31.78        
 47 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR    30.74      31.79        
 48 Keegan, Carlene M         13 Dolphins-MR            31.52      31.83        
 49 Adams, Abbie R            13 Dolphins-MR            31.43      31.86        
 50 Fields, Alexandra M       14 Dolphins-MR            30.76      31.98        
 51 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR           33.35      32.12        
 52 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR             31.60      32.17        
 53 Stillman, Kathryn A       13 NJRC-NJ                35.33      33.86        
 54 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR    33.73      34.08        
 55 Shaffer, Annie K          14 MCSC-NJ                33.10      34.51        
 56 Freda, Jenna R            13 MCSC-NJ                37.25      35.91        
 57 Jones, Lindsey E          13 MCSC-NJ                34.85      35.92        
 58 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR             37.03      36.60        
 59 Handen, Bizzie A          13 MCSC-NJ                38.03      37.58        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 Marlins-MR             56.55      56.95 ZQ     
                  27.61       56.95 (29.34)                                        
  2 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              1:00.57      58.88 SILV   
                  28.92       58.88 (29.96)                                        
  3 Wegescheide, Blair M      14 Big Blue-MR            59.17      58.92 SILV   
                  28.92       58.92 (30.00)                                        
  4 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.22      58.98 SILV   
                  28.62       58.98 (30.36)                                        
  5 Wujciak, Megan A          13 Cyclones-NJ          1:00.78      59.01 SILV   
                  28.73       59.01 (30.28)                                        
  6 Lydon, Breann N           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.80      59.48 SILV   
                  28.55       59.48 (30.93)                                        
  7 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.73      59.57 SILV   
                  28.63       59.57 (30.94)                                        
  8 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.19      59.78 SILV   
                  29.26       59.78 (30.52)                                        
  9 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           1:00.18    1:00.05 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.05 (31.10)                                        
 10 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR             59.50    1:00.31 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.31 (31.28)                                        
 11 Wright, Emily T           13 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:00.54    1:00.68 SILV   
                  29.10     1:00.68 (31.58)                                        
 12 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.60    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.23 (31.97)                                        
 13 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.37    1:01.27 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.27 (32.26)                                        
 14 Ullinger, Katie R         13 Dolphins-MR          1:01.14    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.64 (32.22)                                        
 15 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR               1:01.41    1:01.89 SILV   
                  30.00     1:01.89 (31.89)                                        
 16 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.42    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.07 (32.36)                                        
 17 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           1:00.78    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.13 (32.18)                                        
 18 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.95    1:02.27 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.27 (32.38)                                        
 19 Nagle, cc C               13 NJRC-NJ              1:06.15    1:02.34 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.34 (32.56)                                        
 20 Campbell, Emily M         14 Cyclones-NJ          1:01.89    1:02.39 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.39 (32.97)                                        
 21 Golan, Maya R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.69    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.33     1:02.82 (32.49)                                        
 22 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.08    1:03.28 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.28 (32.78)                                        
 23 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.24    1:03.35 SILV   
                  30.66     1:03.35 (32.69)                                        
 24 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.97    1:03.45 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.45 (33.53)                                        
 25 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.16    1:03.75 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.75 (33.20)                                        
 26 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.51    1:03.95 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.95 (33.75)                                        
 27 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.28    1:03.96 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.96 (33.20)                                        
 28 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.16    1:04.09 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.09 (33.78)                                        
 29 Freed, Katie M            14 Patriot-MR           1:05.42    1:04.14 SILV   
                  30.03     1:04.14 (34.11)                                        
 30 Scharf, Samantha P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.02    1:04.15 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.15 (33.73)                                        
 31 Panza, Valerie J          13 Cyclones-NJ          1:06.81    1:04.21 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.21 (33.64)                                        
 32 Housel, Cara A            13 Cyclones-NJ          1:07.25    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.33 (33.67)                                        
 33 Peters, Allison R         14 NJRC-NJ              1:02.63    1:04.77 SILV   
                  29.97     1:04.77 (34.80)                                        
 34 Sess, Danika F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.55    1:05.48 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.48 (34.65)                                        
 35 Dreiss, Danielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.00    1:05.54 SILV   
                  31.82     1:05.54 (33.72)                                        
 36 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           1:05.89    1:05.81 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.81 (34.45)                                        
 37 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.01    1:06.05 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.05 (34.89)                                        
 38 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.27    1:06.21        
                  31.24     1:06.21 (34.97)                                        
 39 Musky-Goldwyn, Tess F     13 NCY-CT               1:09.29    1:06.26        
                  32.28     1:06.26 (33.98)                                        
 40 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.05    1:06.31        
                  32.66     1:06.31 (33.65)                                        
 41 Mullaney, Kathleen K      14 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.56    1:06.44        
                  32.18     1:06.44 (34.26)                                        
 42 Mance, Emily              13 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.60    1:07.21        
                  32.73     1:07.21 (34.48)                                        
 43 Marron, Kirby N           13 NJRC-NJ              1:11.45    1:07.43        
                  32.08     1:07.43 (35.35)                                        
 44 Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR          1:10.92    1:08.10        
                  32.19     1:08.10 (35.91)                                        
 45 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR               1:08.22    1:08.21        
                  32.42     1:08.21 (35.79)                                        
 46 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06    1:08.34        
                  32.45     1:08.34 (35.89)                                        
 47 Wood, Kira D              13 Dolphins-MR          1:11.83    1:08.38        
                  32.45     1:08.38 (35.93)                                        
 48 Keegan, Carlene M         13 Dolphins-MR          1:09.58    1:08.39        
                  32.88     1:08.39 (35.51)                                        
 49 Vilchinsky, Allison E     13 MCSC-NJ              1:07.47    1:08.76        
                  33.85     1:08.76 (34.91)                                        
 50 Brady, Nikki D            13 Patriot-MR           1:07.54    1:09.07        
                  32.78     1:09.07 (36.29)                                        
 51 Lapsley, Maddie A         14 MCSC-NJ              1:07.06    1:09.30        
                  33.76     1:09.30 (35.54)                                        
 52 Adams, Abbie R            13 Dolphins-MR          1:11.42    1:10.26        
                  33.86     1:10.26 (36.40)                                        
 53 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:10.24    1:10.79        
                  34.16     1:10.79 (36.63)                                        
 54 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.24    1:11.50        
                  34.73     1:11.50 (36.77)                                        
 55 Burton, Taylor            14 WISC-MR              1:10.63    1:12.97        
                  34.22     1:12.97 (38.75)                                        
 56 Weingroff, Christina A    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.38    1:13.51        
                  36.36     1:13.51 (37.15)                                        
 57 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.86    1:13.71        
                  35.77     1:13.71 (37.94)                                        
 58 Stillman, Kathryn A       13 NJRC-NJ              1:20.99    1:14.49        
                  35.15     1:14.49 (39.34)                                        
 59 Forman, Courteney L       13 Dolphins-MR          1:18.38    1:16.30        
                  36.15     1:16.30 (40.15)                                        
 60 Jones, Lindsey E          13 MCSC-NJ              1:15.05    1:18.15        
                  38.35     1:18.15 (39.80)                                        
 61 Freda, Jenna R            13 MCSC-NJ              1:20.05    1:19.48        
                1:19.62         1:19.48 ( )                                        
 62 Handen, Bizzie A          13 MCSC-NJ              1:23.13    1:21.70        
                  39.01     1:21.70 (42.69)                                        
 63 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR           1:26.76    1:26.65        
                  39.09     1:26.65 (47.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Breann N           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.73    2:07.33 JO     
                  29.73     1:02.28 (32.55)     1:35.05 (32.77)     2:07.33 (32.28)
  2 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           2:09.89    2:09.26 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.29 (33.34)     1:36.45 (33.16)     2:09.26 (32.81)
  3 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.43    2:10.38 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.39 (32.80)     1:36.16 (33.77)     2:10.38 (34.22)
  4 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           2:12.94    2:11.30 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.16 (33.31)     1:37.89 (34.73)     2:11.30 (33.41)
  5 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.64    2:17.88 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.00 (34.33)     1:41.38 (36.38)     2:17.88 (36.50)
  6 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.16    2:19.05 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.79 (36.70)     1:45.69 (36.90)     2:19.05 (33.36)
  7 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.01    2:20.22 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.85 (36.00)     1:44.90 (37.05)     2:20.22 (35.32)
  8 Golan, Maya R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.14    2:20.84 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.40 (36.27)     1:45.12 (36.72)     2:20.84 (35.72)
  9 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.20    2:21.84 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.81 (35.48)     1:43.91 (37.10)     2:21.84 (37.93)
 10 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              2:17.23    2:22.41 SILV   
                  31.43     1:07.96 (36.53)     1:45.79 (37.83)     2:22.41 (36.62)
 11 Scharf, Samantha P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.28    2:22.60 SILV   
                  31.89     1:08.46 (36.57)     1:45.57 (37.11)     2:22.60 (37.03)
 12 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    2:23.24        
                  31.05     1:07.09 (36.04)     1:45.67 (38.58)     2:23.24 (37.57)
 13 Sess, Danika F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.56    2:23.47        
                  31.80     1:08.56 (36.76)     1:46.55 (37.99)     2:23.47 (36.92)
 14 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.17    2:23.83        
                  32.86     1:09.18 (36.32)     1:46.50 (37.32)     2:23.83 (37.33)
 15 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           2:25.34    2:24.54        
                  32.24     1:09.05 (36.81)     1:46.97 (37.92)     2:24.54 (37.57)
 16 Ferrigno, Julia N         13 Middies-MR           2:31.81    2:26.32        
                  32.94     1:10.54 (37.60)     1:48.86 (38.32)     2:26.32 (37.46)
 17 Musky-Goldwyn, Tess F     13 NCY-CT               2:38.78    2:27.46        
                  34.10     1:12.38 (38.28)     1:50.86 (38.48)     2:27.46 (36.60)
 18 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.80    2:27.68        
                  33.01     1:09.85 (36.84)     1:48.98 (39.13)     2:27.68 (38.70)
 19 Vilchinsky, Allison E     13 MCSC-NJ              2:29.83    2:28.96        
                  34.23     1:12.14 (37.91)     1:51.19 (39.05)     2:28.96 (37.77)
 20 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.77    2:36.89        
                  34.91     1:15.37 (40.46)     1:56.16 (40.79)     2:36.89 (40.73)
 21 Brady, Nikki D            13 Patriot-MR           1:06.98    2:38.93        
                  34.97     1:15.41 (40.44)     1:58.73 (43.32)     2:38.93 (40.20)
 22 Burton, Taylor            14 WISC-MR              2:43.54    2:40.97        
                  33.08     1:13.40 (40.32)     1:57.39 (43.99)     2:40.97 (43.58)
 23 Weingroff, Christina A    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.08    2:47.23        
                  39.07     1:22.39 (43.32)     2:06.96 (44.57)     2:47.23 (40.27)
 24 Handen, Bizzie A          13 MCSC-NJ              3:21.82    3:04.01        
                  40.83     1:28.36 (47.53)     2:17.93 (49.57)     3:04.01 (46.08)
 25 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR           3:15.71    3:09.84        
                  40.12     1:29.03 (48.91)     2:20.81 (51.78)     3:09.84 (49.03)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Emily T           13 Un-Njrc-NJ           6:04.99    5:41.00 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.04 (34.43)     1:40.94 (34.90)     2:15.83 (34.89)
        2:50.76 (34.93)     3:25.68 (34.92)     3:59.48 (33.80)     4:33.61 (34.13)
        5:08.57 (34.96)     5:41.00 (32.43)                                        
  2 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           5:47.47    5:42.43 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.70 (34.17)     1:39.29 (34.59)     2:14.27 (34.98)
        2:49.30 (35.03)     3:24.76 (35.46)     4:00.09 (35.33)     4:34.95 (34.86)
        5:09.65 (34.70)     5:42.43 (32.78)                                        
  3 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:42.79    5:44.84 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.80 (35.39)     1:42.93 (36.13)     2:19.02 (36.09)
        2:54.66 (35.64)     3:29.57 (34.91)     4:05.12 (35.55)     4:40.27 (35.15)
        5:13.74 (33.47)     5:44.84 (31.10)                                        
  4 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:49.91    5:50.51 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.37 (34.30)     1:40.70 (35.33)     2:16.91 (36.21)
        2:52.87 (35.96)     3:28.76 (35.89)     4:04.51 (35.75)     4:41.05 (36.54)
        5:16.57 (35.52)     5:50.51 (33.94)                                        
  5 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:02.19    6:00.90 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.24 (35.76)     1:44.93 (36.69)     2:21.81 (36.88)
        2:58.99 (37.18)     3:35.21 (36.22)     4:12.65 (37.44)     4:50.16 (37.51)
        5:26.17 (36.01)     6:00.90 (34.73)                                        
  6 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.16    6:00.92 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.72 (36.60)     1:47.34 (37.62)     2:24.03 (36.69)
        3:01.64 (37.61)     3:39.19 (37.55)     4:15.64 (36.45)     4:51.92 (36.28)
        5:26.76 (34.84)     6:00.92 (34.16)                                        
  7 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           6:06.80    6:02.61 SILV   
                  31.06     1:06.76 (35.70)     1:43.56 (36.80)     2:20.93 (37.37)
        2:58.22 (37.29)     3:36.01 (37.79)     4:14.06 (38.05)     4:51.75 (37.69)
        5:28.47 (36.72)     6:02.61 (34.14)                                        
  8 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         6:18.11    6:06.18        
                  31.09     1:07.64 (36.55)     1:45.87 (38.23)     2:24.11 (38.24)
        3:02.59 (38.48)     3:40.07 (37.48)     4:16.70 (36.63)     4:54.71 (38.01)
        5:32.09 (37.38)     6:06.18 (34.09)                                        
  9 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.00    6:06.98        
                  32.68     1:09.51 (36.83)     1:46.14 (36.63)     2:24.02 (37.88)
        3:02.54 (38.52)     3:39.24 (36.70)     4:17.63 (38.39)     4:54.55 (36.92)
        5:32.03 (37.48)     6:06.98 (34.95)                                        
 10 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              6:00.17    6:17.47        
                  32.75     1:09.47 (36.72)     1:48.50 (39.03)     2:27.59 (39.09)
        3:06.81 (39.22)     3:46.50 (39.69)     4:25.56 (39.06)     5:03.48 (37.92)
        5:41.28 (37.80)     6:17.47 (36.19)                                        
 11 Scharf, Samantha P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:17.49    6:20.30        
                  32.75     1:10.09 (37.34)     1:48.50 (38.41)     2:27.05 (38.55)
        3:05.95 (38.90)     3:45.62 (39.67)     4:24.34 (38.72)     5:03.65 (39.31)
        5:42.84 (39.19)     6:20.30 (37.46)                                        
 12 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           6:26.39    6:23.31        
                  32.79     1:09.91 (37.12)     1:47.84 (37.93)     2:25.95 (38.11)
        3:05.43 (39.48)     3:44.54 (39.11)     4:24.75 (40.21)     5:04.43 (39.68)
        5:44.52 (40.09)     6:23.31 (38.79)                                        
 13 Sess, Danika F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:33.85    6:31.36        
                  33.54     1:11.64 (38.10)     1:50.62 (38.98)     2:29.58 (38.96)
        3:09.43 (39.85)     3:49.53 (40.10)     4:30.26 (40.73)     5:11.35 (41.09)
        5:52.14 (40.79)     6:31.36 (39.22)                                        
 14 Vilchinsky, Allison E     13 MCSC-NJ              6:40.90    6:33.38        
                  35.14     1:14.03 (38.89)     1:53.52 (39.49)     2:33.75 (40.23)
        3:14.51 (40.76)     3:54.90 (40.39)     4:35.71 (40.81)     5:16.41 (40.70)
        5:55.70 (39.29)     6:33.38 (37.68)                                        
 15 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         6:32.09    6:37.00        
                  33.22     1:10.67 (37.45)     1:49.68 (39.01)     2:30.01 (40.33)
        3:11.00 (40.99)     3:52.62 (41.62)     4:34.53 (41.91)     5:16.30 (41.77)
        5:57.40 (41.10)     6:37.00 (39.60)                                        
 16 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         7:07.80    6:59.33        
                  36.34     1:16.67 (40.33)     1:58.29 (41.62)     2:41.43 (43.14)
        3:24.60 (43.17)     4:09.50 (44.90)     4:52.27 (42.77)     5:35.93 (43.66)
        6:18.09 (42.16)     6:59.33 (41.24)                                        
 17 Handen, Bizzie A          13 MCSC-NJ              8:24.99    7:57.08        
                  40.32     1:29.37 (49.05)     2:17.52 (48.15)     3:08.08 (50.56)
        3:56.63 (48.55)     4:46.16 (49.53)     5:35.84 (49.68)     6:24.46 (48.62)
        7:12.53 (48.07)     7:57.08 (44.55)                                        
 -- Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.11         DQ        
                  33.03     1:08.75 (35.72)     1:44.46 (35.71)     2:21.40 (36.94)
        2:58.87 (37.47)     3:35.85 (36.98)     4:12.65 (36.80)     4:49.99 (37.34)
        5:25.93 (35.94)          DQ (24.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 Marlins-MR           1:00.04    1:01.05 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:01.05 (30.97)                                        
  2 Wegescheide, Blair M      14 Big Blue-MR          1:04.97    1:05.36 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:05.36 (33.35)                                        
  3 Lydon, Breann N           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.83    1:06.22 JO     
                  32.10     1:06.22 (34.12)                                        
  4 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.63    1:08.20 SILV   
                  33.27     1:08.20 (34.93)                                        
  5 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           1:07.06    1:08.32 SILV   
                  33.45     1:08.32 (34.87)                                        
  6 Wujciak, Megan A          13 Cyclones-NJ          1:08.97    1:08.58 SILV   
                  33.63     1:08.58 (34.95)                                        
  6 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           1:07.95    1:08.58 SILV   
                  33.25     1:08.58 (35.33)                                        
  8 Wright, Emily T           13 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:10.99    1:09.12 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.12 (35.55)                                        
  9 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.04    1:09.18 SILV   
                  33.90     1:09.18 (35.28)                                        
 10 Housel, Cara A            13 Cyclones-NJ          1:09.97    1:09.56 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.56 (35.96)                                        
 11 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.82    1:11.18 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.18 (36.81)                                        
 12 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.76    1:11.30 SILV   
                  35.41     1:11.30 (35.89)                                        
 13 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.73    1:12.17 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.17 (36.91)                                        
 14 Scharf, Samantha P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.52    1:12.20 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.20 (37.00)                                        
 15 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           1:14.32    1:12.42 SILV   
                  35.46     1:12.42 (36.96)                                        
 16 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              1:16.79    1:12.86 SILV   
                  37.08     1:12.86 (35.78)                                        
 17 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.67    1:12.92 SILV   
                  34.87     1:12.92 (38.05)                                        
 18 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           1:12.91    1:13.00 SILV   
                  35.43     1:13.00 (37.57)                                        
 19 Campbell, Emily M         14 Cyclones-NJ          1:12.89    1:13.10 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.10 (37.57)                                        
 20 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.23    1:13.23 SILV   
                  35.16     1:13.23 (38.07)                                        
 21 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.91    1:13.43 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.43 (37.93)                                        
 22 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.39    1:13.49 SILV   
                  36.11     1:13.49 (37.38)                                        
 23 Leibovich, Sylvia         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.20    1:13.53 SILV   
                  35.69     1:13.53 (37.84)                                        
 24 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.72    1:14.60 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.60 (38.54)                                        
 25 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.31    1:15.06 SILV   
                  36.39     1:15.06 (38.67)                                        
 26 Keegan, Carlene M         13 Dolphins-MR          1:16.42    1:15.23 SILV   
                  37.42     1:15.23 (37.81)                                        
 27 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.66    1:15.33 SILV   
                  38.28     1:15.33 (37.05)                                        
 28 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.09    1:15.45 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.45 (38.95)                                        
 29 Nagle, cc C               13 NJRC-NJ              1:14.54    1:16.38 SILV   
                  36.99     1:16.38 (39.39)                                        
 30 Panza, Valerie J          13 Cyclones-NJ          1:17.43    1:16.47 SILV   
                  37.01     1:16.47 (39.46)                                        
 31 Mance, Emily              13 Devil Fish-MR        1:16.70    1:16.95 SILV   
                  38.01     1:16.95 (38.94)                                        
 32 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.88    1:17.07 SILV   
                  38.04     1:17.07 (39.03)                                        
 33 Peters, Allison R         14 NJRC-NJ              1:19.43    1:17.13 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.13 (39.78)                                        
 34 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.15    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.56     1:17.38 (39.82)                                        
 35 Golan, Maya R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.25    1:17.44 SILV   
                  38.32     1:17.44 (39.12)                                        
 36 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.67    1:17.54 SILV   
                  39.27     1:17.54 (38.27)                                        
 37 Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR          1:18.16    1:18.03 SILV   
                  37.22     1:18.03 (40.81)                                        
 38 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR               1:16.70    1:18.17 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.17 (40.26)                                        
 39 Marron, Kirby N           13 NJRC-NJ              1:15.44    1:18.21 SILV   
                  37.63     1:18.21 (40.58)                                        
 40 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.37    1:18.32        
                  38.82     1:18.32 (39.50)                                        
 41 Mullaney, Kathleen K      14 Devil Fish-MR        1:19.92    1:18.37        
                  38.12     1:18.37 (40.25)                                        
 42 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.81    1:18.98        
                  38.26     1:18.98 (40.72)                                        
 43 Sess, Danika F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.39    1:19.23        
                  38.39     1:19.23 (40.84)                                        
 44 Vilchinsky, Allison E     13 MCSC-NJ              1:19.76    1:20.22        
                  39.83     1:20.22 (40.39)                                        
 45 Wood, Kira D              13 Dolphins-MR          1:20.54    1:20.26        
                  38.87     1:20.26 (41.39)                                        
 46 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR               1:21.35    1:20.32        
                  39.67     1:20.32 (40.65)                                        
 47 Lapsley, Maddie A         14 MCSC-NJ              1:19.31    1:20.67        
                  40.00     1:20.67 (40.67)                                        
 48 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:24.47    1:21.93        
                  40.90     1:21.93 (41.03)                                        
 49 Adams, Abbie R            13 Dolphins-MR          1:18.63    1:22.04        
                  40.50     1:22.04 (41.54)                                        
 50 Burton, Taylor            14 WISC-MR              1:23.88    1:23.65        
 51 Dreiss, Danielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.39    1:24.13        
 52 Musky-Goldwyn, Tess F     13 NCY-CT               1:27.96    1:24.42        
                  40.94     1:24.42 (43.48)                                        
 53 Forman, Courteney L       13 Dolphins-MR          1:26.59    1:24.61        
                  42.53     1:24.61 (42.08)                                        
 54 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.63    1:24.76        
                  40.62     1:24.76 (44.14)                                        
 55 Weingroff, Christina A    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.10    1:27.34        
                  44.78     1:27.34 (42.56)                                        
 56 Freda, Jenna R            13 MCSC-NJ              1:30.05    1:28.16        
 57 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.12    1:30.29        
                  44.90     1:30.29 (45.39)                                        
 58 Brady, Nikki D            13 Patriot-MR           1:25.10    1:32.13        
 59 Jones, Lindsey E          13 MCSC-NJ              1:30.55    1:32.48        
                  47.06     1:32.48 (45.42)                                        
 60 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR           1:48.67    1:32.52        
                  44.79     1:32.52 (47.73)                                        
 61 Stillman, Kathryn A       13 NJRC-NJ              1:38.90    1:32.55        
 62 Handen, Bizzie A          13 MCSC-NJ              1:37.38    1:40.42        
                  49.59     1:40.42 (50.83)                                        
 63 Belkin, Raquel E          13 CFA-MR               2:10.00    1:54.45        
                  53.61   1:54.45 (1:00.84)                                        
 -- Ullinger, Katie R         13 Dolphins-MR          1:17.16         DQ        
                  36.60          DQ (39.28)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:12.42    1:12.91 ZQ     
                  34.35     1:12.91 (38.56)                                        
  2 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.87    1:15.54 JO     
  3 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.23    1:17.44 SILV   
                  36.15     1:17.44 (41.29)                                        
  4 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.91    1:17.62 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.62 (40.57)                                        
  5 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 Marlins-MR           1:19.06    1:17.89 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.89 (40.95)                                        
  6 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR               1:18.36    1:19.72 SILV   
                  38.43     1:19.72 (41.29)                                        
  7 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.66    1:20.02 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.02 (41.74)                                        
  8 Wujciak, Megan A          13 Cyclones-NJ          1:23.29    1:20.60 SILV   
                  38.47     1:20.60 (42.13)                                        
  9 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           1:21.81    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.75     1:20.62 (41.87)                                        
 10 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.12    1:20.79 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.79 (43.11)                                        
 11 Ullinger, Katie R         13 Dolphins-MR          1:23.23    1:21.04 SILV   
                  38.13     1:21.04 (42.91)                                        
 12 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.15    1:21.77 SILV   
                  39.37     1:21.77 (42.40)                                        
 13 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           1:21.54    1:23.64 SILV   
                  39.62     1:23.64 (44.02)                                        
 14 Panza, Valerie J          13 Cyclones-NJ          1:24.94    1:23.85 SILV   
                  39.68     1:23.85 (44.17)                                        
 15 Ferrigno, Julia N         13 Middies-MR           1:31.12    1:24.35 SILV   
                  41.00     1:24.35 (43.35)                                        
 16 Leibovich, Sylvia         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.09    1:24.44 SILV   
                  39.49     1:24.44 (44.95)                                        
 17 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.46    1:24.46 SILV   
                  39.92     1:24.46 (44.54)                                        
 18 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.66    1:25.03 SILV   
                  41.52     1:25.03 (43.51)                                        
 19 Barrionuevo, Martina S    13 Patriot-MR           1:30.57    1:25.39 SILV   
                  39.82     1:25.39 (45.57)                                        
 20 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.19    1:25.51 SILV   
                  40.19     1:25.51 (45.32)                                        
 21 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.97    1:26.02 SILV   
 22 Thone, Danielle L         14 Dolphins-MR          1:25.27    1:26.13 SILV   
                  41.43     1:26.13 (44.70)                                        
 23 Nagle, cc C               13 NJRC-NJ              1:19.39    1:26.29 SILV   
                  40.44     1:26.29 (45.85)                                        
 24 Heavey, Caeleigh M        13 Dolphins-MR          1:29.96    1:26.77 SILV   
                  41.22     1:26.77 (45.55)                                        
 25 Adams, Abbie R            13 Dolphins-MR          1:30.41    1:27.74        
                  41.73     1:27.74 (46.01)                                        
 26 Golan, Maya R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.80    1:27.78        
                  41.73     1:27.78 (46.05)                                        
 27 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.83    1:27.81        
                  41.07     1:27.81 (46.74)                                        
 28 Marron, Kirby N           13 NJRC-NJ              1:28.49    1:27.93        
                  41.21     1:27.93 (46.72)                                        
 29 Pfleiger, Hannah A        13 Dolphins-MR          1:27.16    1:28.05        
                  42.23     1:28.05 (45.82)                                        
 30 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.30    1:28.62        
                  41.57     1:28.62 (47.05)                                        
 31 Vilchinsky, Allison E     13 MCSC-NJ              1:30.49    1:29.53        
                  43.03     1:29.53 (46.50)                                        
 32 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:29.19    1:29.61        
                  43.40     1:29.61 (46.21)                                        
 33 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.01    1:30.57        
                  43.01     1:30.57 (47.56)                                        
 34 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR               1:31.63    1:30.62        
                  42.59     1:30.62 (48.03)                                        
 35 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.29    1:30.86        
                  43.92     1:30.86 (46.94)                                        
 36 Keegan, Carlene M         13 Dolphins-MR          1:32.78    1:31.52        
                  45.35     1:31.52 (46.17)                                        
 37 Housel, Cara A            13 Cyclones-NJ          1:32.88    1:32.77        
                  43.54     1:32.77 (49.23)                                        
 38 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.28    1:32.95        
                  44.91     1:32.95 (48.04)                                        
 39 Brady, Nikki D            13 Patriot-MR           1:31.54    1:33.12        
                  44.01     1:33.12 (49.11)                                        
 40 Stillman, Kathryn A       13 NJRC-NJ              1:35.99    1:33.27        
                  43.26     1:33.27 (50.01)                                        
 41 Sess, Danika F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.18    1:33.91        
                  43.75     1:33.91 (50.16)                                        
 42 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.68    1:34.13        
                  44.87     1:34.13 (49.26)                                        
 43 Burton, Taylor            14 WISC-MR              1:34.92    1:36.36        
                  44.19     1:36.36 (52.17)                                        
 44 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           1:39.14    1:36.99        
                  45.97     1:36.99 (51.02)                                        
 45 Lapsley, Maddie A         14 MCSC-NJ              1:39.40    1:37.70        
 46 Jones, Lindsey E          13 MCSC-NJ              1:35.05    1:41.96        
                  48.19     1:41.96 (53.77)                                        
 47 Shaffer, Annie K          14 MCSC-NJ              1:49.78    1:42.68        
                  48.53     1:42.68 (54.15)                                        
 48 Handen, Bizzie A          13 MCSC-NJ              1:53.50    1:44.99        
 49 Freda, Jenna R            13 MCSC-NJ              1:35.05    1:45.96        
                  49.28     1:45.96 (56.68)                                        
 50 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR           1:53.48    1:52.14        
                  52.51     1:52.14 (59.63)                                        
 -- Schilling, Samantha N     14 Cyclones-NJ          1:45.63         DQ        
                  44.65          DQ (47.49)                                        
 -- Fields, Alexandra M       14 Dolphins-MR          1:28.54         DQ        
                  47.92          DQ (53.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Emily T           13 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:07.36    1:07.76 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.76 (36.42)                                        
  2 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 Marlins-MR           1:11.13    1:08.48 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.48 (36.19)                                        
  3 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.64    1:09.07 SILV   
                  31.62     1:09.07 (37.45)                                        
  4 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.38    1:09.51 SILV   
                  32.56     1:09.51 (36.95)                                        
  5 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.43    1:09.98 SILV   
                  31.81     1:09.98 (38.17)                                        
  6 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85    1:10.17 SILV   
                  32.40     1:10.17 (37.77)                                        
  7 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR               1:09.44    1:10.38 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.38 (37.37)                                        
  8 Lydon, Breann N           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.04    1:10.76 SILV   
                  32.61     1:10.76 (38.15)                                        
  9 Wujciak, Megan A          13 Cyclones-NJ          1:10.38    1:11.48 SILV   
                  33.68     1:11.48 (37.80)                                        
 10 Campbell, Emily M         14 Cyclones-NJ          1:11.22    1:11.65 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.65 (38.67)                                        
 11 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              1:16.00    1:12.56 SILV   
                  33.93     1:12.56 (38.63)                                        
 12 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.71    1:12.62 SILV   
                  33.32     1:12.62 (39.30)                                        
 13 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.25    1:14.02 SILV   
                  34.06     1:14.02 (39.96)                                        
 14 Golan, Maya R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.90    1:14.19 SILV   
                  34.32     1:14.19 (39.87)                                        
 15 Leibovich, Sylvia         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.33    1:14.20 SILV   
                  34.32     1:14.20 (39.88)                                        
 16 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.26    1:14.68        
                  34.36     1:14.68 (40.32)                                        
 17 Vilchinsky, Allison E     13 MCSC-NJ              1:14.31    1:15.16        
                  34.89     1:15.16 (40.27)                                        
 18 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.59    1:15.17        
                  35.17     1:15.17 (40.00)                                        
 19 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           1:17.92    1:15.61        
                  35.39     1:15.61 (40.22)                                        
 20 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.81    1:15.81        
                  35.37     1:15.81 (40.44)                                        
 21 Panza, Valerie J          13 Cyclones-NJ          1:16.41    1:16.53        
                  35.23     1:16.53 (41.30)                                        
 22 Scharf, Samantha P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.33    1:16.82        
                  35.45     1:16.82 (41.37)                                        
 23 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           1:17.64    1:17.15        
                  35.60     1:17.15 (41.55)                                        
 24 Marron, Kirby N           13 NJRC-NJ              1:18.32    1:17.51        
                  34.39     1:17.51 (43.12)                                        
 25 Mullaney, Kathleen K      14 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:17.72        
                  35.96     1:17.72 (41.76)                                        
 26 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:18.88        
                  35.54     1:18.88 (43.34)                                        
 27 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.83    1:19.38        
                  36.76     1:19.38 (42.62)                                        
 28 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.05    1:19.72        
                  36.07     1:19.72 (43.65)                                        
 29 Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR          1:21.91    1:20.72        
                  36.24     1:20.72 (44.48)                                        
 30 Brady, Nikki D            13 Patriot-MR           1:23.95    1:21.88        
                  37.69     1:21.88 (44.19)                                        
 31 Mance, Emily              13 Devil Fish-MR        1:21.53    1:22.27        
                  39.02     1:22.27 (43.25)                                        
 32 Housel, Cara A            13 Cyclones-NJ          1:39.94    1:23.04        
                  38.13     1:23.04 (44.91)                                        
 33 Peters, Allison R         14 NJRC-NJ              1:25.43    1:23.05        
                  38.20     1:23.05 (44.85)                                        
 34 Weingroff, Christina A    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.86    1:26.93        
                  41.54     1:26.93 (45.39)                                        
 35 Adams, Abbie R            13 Dolphins-MR          1:19.63    1:27.80        
                  39.02     1:27.80 (48.78)                                        
 36 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.17    1:27.87        
                  38.29     1:27.87 (49.58)                                        
 37 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           1:27.92    1:29.12        
                  40.09     1:29.12 (49.03)                                        
 38 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:29.25        
                  40.27     1:29.25 (48.98)                                        
 39 Dreiss, Danielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.00    1:30.21        
                  40.24     1:30.21 (49.97)                                        
 40 Sess, Danika F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.73    1:30.65        
                  40.42     1:30.65 (50.23)                                        
 41 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:32.02        
                  41.36     1:32.02 (50.66)                                        
 42 Lapsley, Maddie A         14 MCSC-NJ              1:33.52    1:32.10        
                  40.88     1:32.10 (51.22)                                        
 43 Jones, Lindsey E          13 MCSC-NJ              1:30.05    1:33.58        
 44 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:32.28    1:35.68        
                  43.81     1:35.68 (51.87)                                        
 45 Freda, Jenna R            13 MCSC-NJ              1:35.05    1:39.37        
                  45.20     1:39.37 (54.17)                                        
 46 Handen, Bizzie A          13 MCSC-NJ              1:55.05    1:48.84        
                  49.59     1:48.84 (59.25)                                        
 -- Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00         DQ        
                  48.66          DQ (56.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 Marlins-MR           2:23.71    2:24.19 JO     
                  32.82     1:08.76 (35.94)     1:52.78 (44.02)     2:24.19 (31.41)
  2 Wujciak, Megan A          13 Cyclones-NJ          2:28.37    2:24.89 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.46 (36.02)     1:52.45 (43.99)     2:24.89 (32.44)
  3 Lydon, Breann N           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.13    2:26.96 SILV   
                  31.81     1:09.94 (38.13)     1:54.03 (44.09)     2:26.96 (32.93)
  4 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.78    2:28.75 SILV   
                  31.64     1:09.20 (37.56)     1:55.70 (46.50)     2:28.75 (33.05)
  5 Wright, Emily T           13 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:34.56    2:28.87 SILV   
                  32.82     1:11.84 (39.02)     1:55.78 (43.94)     2:28.87 (33.09)
  6 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.13    2:29.53 SILV   
                  32.38     1:14.89 (42.51)     1:58.66 (43.77)     2:29.53 (30.87)
  7 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.63    2:30.50 SILV   
                  32.49     1:12.33 (39.84)     1:55.90 (43.57)     2:30.50 (34.60)
  8 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.82    2:33.03 SILV   
                  34.82     1:15.36 (40.54)     1:58.28 (42.92)     2:33.03 (34.75)
  9 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR               2:33.27    2:35.01 SILV   
                  34.07     1:14.86 (40.79)     1:59.58 (44.72)     2:35.01 (35.43)
 10 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          2:31.55    2:37.25 SILV   
                  33.96     1:16.49 (42.53)     1:59.13 (42.64)     2:37.25 (38.12)
 11 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.98    2:37.33 SILV   
                  32.65     1:14.47 (41.82)     2:04.46 (49.99)     2:37.33 (32.87)
 12 Campbell, Emily M         14 Cyclones-NJ          2:40.40    2:37.97 SILV   
                  34.12     1:13.62 (39.50)     2:04.95 (51.33)     2:37.97 (33.02)
 13 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.78    2:38.45 SILV   
                  35.42     1:16.53 (41.11)     2:05.01 (48.48)     2:38.45 (33.44)
 14 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.96    2:38.72 SILV   
                  33.98     1:16.04 (42.06)     2:01.44 (45.40)     2:38.72 (37.28)
 15 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              2:40.18    2:38.73 SILV   
                  34.30     1:14.62 (40.32)     2:04.61 (49.99)     2:38.73 (34.12)
 16 Leibovich, Sylvia         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.53    2:38.80 SILV   
                  34.23     1:14.19 (39.96)     2:01.60 (47.41)     2:38.80 (37.20)
 17 Panza, Valerie J          13 Cyclones-NJ          2:40.71    2:40.01 SILV   
                  35.93     1:16.95 (41.02)     2:04.42 (47.47)     2:40.01 (35.59)
 18 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.93    2:40.38 SILV   
                  38.00     1:19.38 (41.38)     2:03.97 (44.59)     2:40.38 (36.41)
 19 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.83    2:40.47 SILV   
                  35.50     1:17.45 (41.95)     2:05.61 (48.16)     2:40.47 (34.86)
 20 Nagle, cc C               13 NJRC-NJ              2:39.04    2:41.46 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.48 (40.52)     2:05.66 (50.18)     2:41.46 (35.80)
 21 Housel, Cara A            13 Cyclones-NJ          2:39.83    2:41.85 SILV   
                  36.50     1:14.07 (37.57)     2:06.59 (52.52)     2:41.85 (35.26)
 22 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.76    2:41.90 SILV   
                  36.71     1:17.78 (41.07)     2:05.32 (47.54)     2:41.90 (36.58)
 23 Scharf, Samantha P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.87    2:42.10 SILV   
                  34.67     1:15.41 (40.74)     2:05.55 (50.14)     2:42.10 (36.55)
 24 Thone, Danielle L         14 Dolphins-MR          2:32.48    2:43.29 SILV   
                  35.67     1:19.12 (43.45)     2:07.04 (47.92)     2:43.29 (36.25)
 25 Vilchinsky, Allison E     13 MCSC-NJ              2:49.36    2:44.02 SILV   
                  34.31     1:16.45 (42.14)     2:05.82 (49.37)     2:44.02 (38.20)
 26 Ferrigno, Julia N         13 Middies-MR                NT    2:44.24 SILV   
                  35.33     1:19.14 (43.81)     2:08.42 (49.28)     2:44.24 (35.82)
 27 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.56    2:45.01 SILV   
                  39.51     1:21.63 (42.12)     2:08.62 (46.99)     2:45.01 (36.39)
 28 Golan, Maya R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.01    2:45.42 SILV   
                  35.24     1:17.80 (42.56)     2:07.28 (49.48)     2:45.42 (38.14)
 29 Marron, Kirby N           13 NJRC-NJ              3:00.34    2:47.31 SILV   
                  34.07     1:18.17 (44.10)     2:08.17 (50.00)     2:47.31 (39.14)
 30 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.20    2:51.68        
                  38.71     1:21.56 (42.85)     2:12.15 (50.59)     2:51.68 (39.53)
 31 Pfleiger, Hannah A        13 Dolphins-MR          2:55.17    2:51.80        
                  37.62     1:22.22 (44.60)     2:13.10 (50.88)     2:51.80 (38.70)
 32 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR               2:55.45    2:53.30        
                  42.62     1:28.59 (45.97)     2:17.35 (48.76)     2:53.30 (35.95)
 33 Schilling, Samantha N     14 Cyclones-NJ          2:57.96    2:53.44        
                  38.46     1:24.88 (46.42)     2:14.82 (49.94)     2:53.44 (38.62)
 34 Sess, Danika F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.38    2:54.05        
                  39.58     1:23.25 (43.67)     2:16.61 (53.36)     2:54.05 (37.44)
 35 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.41    2:54.07        
                  38.87     1:22.44 (43.57)     2:14.92 (52.48)     2:54.07 (39.15)
 36 Keegan, Carlene M         13 Dolphins-MR          2:52.36    2:56.48        
                  40.02     1:24.89 (44.87)     2:18.83 (53.94)     2:56.48 (37.65)
 37 Adams, Abbie R            13 Dolphins-MR          2:46.84    2:57.91        
                  40.73     1:27.16 (46.43)     2:18.70 (51.54)     2:57.91 (39.21)
 38 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           2:58.87    3:00.55        
                  43.89     1:30.98 (47.09)     2:20.97 (49.99)     3:00.55 (39.58)
 39 Barrionuevo, Martina S    13 Patriot-MR           3:05.12    3:03.02        
                  41.67     1:33.20 (51.53)     2:21.21 (48.01)     3:03.02 (41.81)
 40 Shaffer, Annie K          14 MCSC-NJ              3:07.31    3:05.32        
                  45.25     1:29.13 (43.88)     2:26.70 (57.57)     3:05.32 (38.62)
 41 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.75    3:06.30        
                  49.15     1:36.03 (46.88)     2:27.85 (51.82)     3:06.30 (38.45)
 42 Musky-Goldwyn, Tess F     13 NCY-CT               3:09.54    3:06.37        
                  40.85     1:28.82 (47.97)     2:26.06 (57.24)     3:06.37 (40.31)
 43 Jones, Lindsey E          13 MCSC-NJ              3:20.05    3:14.18        
                  47.63     1:36.33 (48.70)     2:33.45 (57.12)     3:14.18 (40.73)
 44 Burton, Taylor            14 WISC-MR              3:15.52    3:17.78        
                  42.53     1:34.15 (51.62)   2:34.16 (1:00.01)     3:17.78 (43.62)
 45 Freda, Jenna R            13 MCSC-NJ              3:05.05    3:18.10        
                  44.35     1:33.40 (49.05)     2:31.74 (58.34)     3:18.10 (46.36)
 46 Fields, Alexandra M       14 Dolphins-MR          3:02.14    3:20.33        
                  46.93     1:35.70 (48.77)   2:37.68 (1:01.98)     3:20.33 (42.65)
 47 Handen, Bizzie A          13 MCSC-NJ              3:10.05    3:25.29        
                  49.51     1:42.12 (52.61)     2:39.35 (57.23)     3:25.29 (45.94)
 -- Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.00         DQ        
                  33.93     1:12.83 (38.90)     2:02.94 (50.11)          DQ (35.74)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:06.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delnero, Julia R          14 NJRC-NJ              5:40.54    5:03.84 JO     
                  33.27     1:11.73 (38.46)     1:52.19 (40.46)     2:31.49 (39.30)
        3:15.41 (43.92)     3:59.20 (43.79)     4:32.40 (33.20)     5:03.84 (31.44)
  2 Wright, Emily T           13 Un-Njrc-NJ           5:43.54    5:10.80 SILV   
                  32.22     1:10.68 (38.46)     1:50.16 (39.48)     2:28.66 (38.50)
        3:15.88 (47.22)     4:03.10 (47.22)     4:37.83 (34.73)     5:10.80 (32.97)
  3 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.94    5:14.20 SILV   
                  32.63     1:11.39 (38.76)     1:51.20 (39.81)     2:29.86 (38.66)
        3:17.24 (47.38)     4:05.37 (48.13)     4:40.63 (35.26)     5:14.20 (33.57)
  4 Lynch, Bridget K          13 NJRC-NJ              5:38.48    5:19.22 SILV   
                  34.64     1:13.86 (39.22)     1:55.03 (41.17)     2:34.63 (39.60)
        3:21.66 (47.03)     4:08.01 (46.35)     4:43.95 (35.94)     5:19.22 (35.27)
  5 Campbell, Emily M         14 Cyclones-NJ          5:31.56    5:29.50 SILV   
                  34.01     1:12.82 (38.81)     1:53.57 (40.75)     2:35.38 (41.81)
        3:26.40 (51.02)     4:18.02 (51.62)     4:53.28 (35.26)     5:29.50 (36.22)
  6 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:39.10    5:32.58 SILV   
                  36.25     1:20.11 (43.86)     2:03.50 (43.39)     2:44.78 (41.28)
        3:33.38 (48.60)     4:21.37 (47.99)     4:57.94 (36.57)     5:32.58 (34.64)
  7 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              5:54.18    5:37.09 SILV   
                  33.93     1:15.35 (41.42)     2:01.08 (45.73)     2:43.60 (42.52)
        3:35.21 (51.61)     4:26.02 (50.81)     5:03.19 (37.17)     5:37.09 (33.90)
  8 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:46.95    5:37.81 SILV   
                  35.69     1:15.96 (40.27)   2:40.90 (1:24.94)     3:33.74 (52.84)
                                4:25.30 ( )     5:03.79 (38.49)     5:37.81 (34.02)
  9 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.86    5:39.92        
                  35.45     1:17.52 (42.07)     2:00.02 (42.50)     2:42.15 (42.13)
        3:33.01 (50.86)     4:24.50 (51.49)     5:01.85 (37.35)     5:39.92 (38.07)
 10 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         5:47.26    5:39.96        
                  36.02     1:18.23 (42.21)     2:03.59 (45.36)     2:48.20 (44.61)
        3:36.80 (48.60)     4:26.84 (50.04)     5:03.80 (36.96)     5:39.96 (36.16)
 11 Scharf, Samantha P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:50.26    5:45.40        
                  36.83     1:20.83 (44.00)     2:03.50 (42.67)     2:44.33 (40.83)
        3:35.59 (51.26)     4:27.90 (52.31)     5:07.34 (39.44)     5:45.40 (38.06)
 12 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         5:44.03    5:45.47        
                  36.63     1:21.38 (44.75)     2:02.97 (41.59)     2:46.17 (43.20)
        3:34.44 (48.27)     4:23.65 (49.21)     5:04.31 (40.66)     5:45.47 (41.16)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:49.63    1:50.40        
     1) Cuiffo, Andie M 13              2) Golan, Maya R 14               
     3) Lydon, Breann N 13              4) Lulley, Chandler J 14          
                  27.46       55.66 (28.20)     1:23.49 (27.83)     1:50.40 (26.91)
  2 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'                  1:59.99    1:54.83        
     1) Wujciak, Megan A 13             2) Housel, Cara A 13              
     3) Panza, Valerie J 13             4) Campbell, Emily M 14           
                  27.41       57.29 (29.88)     1:26.82 (29.53)     1:54.83 (28.01)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:53.98    1:55.07        
     1) Flynn, Imani 14                 2) Scharf, Samantha P 13          
     3) Marsiello, Lauren T 13          4) Marlow, Remi B 14              
                  28.07       56.34 (28.27)     1:26.58 (30.24)     1:55.07 (28.49)
  4 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   2:00.87    2:03.57        
     1) Vilchinsky, Allison E 13        2) Lapsley, Maddie A 14           
     3) Jones, Lindsey E 13             4) Stiles, Jessica W 13           
                  30.97     1:03.12 (32.15)     1:36.30 (33.18)     2:03.57 (27.27)
  5 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:01.48    2:03.97        
     1) Noble, Stephanie A 14           2) Adams, Abbie R 13              
     3) Wood, Kira D 13                 4) Ullinger, Katie R 13           
                  32.64     1:04.65 (32.01)     1:35.62 (30.97)     2:03.97 (28.35)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:00.11    2:08.81        
     1) Brady, Nikki D 13               2) Wood, Bella F 13               
     3) Ciliberti, Emily E 13           4) Freed, Katie M 14              
                  31.63     1:07.67 (36.04)     1:40.82 (33.15)     2:08.81 (27.99)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:06.89    2:06.00        
     1) Lydon, Breann N 13              2) Marlow, Remi B 14              
     3) Flynn, Imani 14                 4) Cuiffo, Andie M 13             
                  31.61     1:08.54 (36.93)     1:38.83 (30.29)     2:06.00 (27.17)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:06.84    2:06.33        
     1) Webber, Claire 14               2) Miesner, Kiera C 13            
     3) Venice, Charissa L 13           4) Russo, Caroline 14             
                  32.71     1:08.18 (35.47)     1:37.82 (29.64)     2:06.33 (28.51)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:16.31    2:15.12        
     1) Scharf, Samantha P 13           2) Attner, Lauren T 13            
     3) Marsiello, Lauren T 13          4) Golan, Maya R 14               
                  33.32     1:11.91 (38.59)     1:46.73 (34.82)     2:15.12 (28.39)
  4 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'B'                       NT    2:15.61        
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:20.84    2:17.35        
     1) Cullinan, Meghan 13             2) Boyadjian, Christina 13        
     3) Lappas, Olivia 13               4) Sansone, Lene 13               
                  36.59     1:13.88 (37.29)     1:48.49 (34.61)     2:17.35 (28.86)
  6 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:12.24    2:20.29        
     1) Keegan, Carlene M 13            2) Ullinger, Katie R 13           
     3) Thone, Danielle L 14            4) Fields, Alexandra M 14         
                  37.26     1:14.78 (37.52)     1:49.01 (34.23)     2:20.29 (31.28)
  7 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'B'            2:12.56    2:29.42        
     1) Adams, Abbie R 13               2) McTigue, Ellen C 13            
     3) Pfleiger, Hannah A 13           4) Heavey, Caeleigh M 13          
                  38.95     1:24.47 (45.52)     1:59.40 (34.93)     2:29.42 (30.02)
  8 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   2:12.49    2:30.80        
                  34.04     1:24.24 (50.20)     1:55.83 (31.59)     2:30.80 (34.97)
  9 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:26.86    2:34.76        
     1) Wood, Bella F 13                2) Ciliberti, Emily E 13          
     3) Brady, Nikki D 13               4) Barrionuevo, Martina S 13      
                  43.66     1:26.28 (42.62)     2:01.82 (35.54)     2:34.76 (32.94)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
          26.59  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culmo, Sarah J            16 WISC-MR                26.02      25.46 METS   
  2 Rosenkranz, Renee E       17 Devil Fish-MR          24.95      26.08 METS   
  3 Harry, Olivia R           16 NJRC-NJ                26.65      26.51 M-BN   
  4 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR            26.20      26.85        
  5 Kolosky, Sarah E          17 Dolphins-MR            26.49      26.90        
  6 Krug, Lauren E            17 Un-Njrc-NJ             26.54      27.05        
  7 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR                26.92      27.13        
  8 Dunaisky, Rachel I        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.89      27.18        
  9 Kossey, Kristen M         17 Un-Njrc-NJ             26.55      27.22        
 10 Joseph, Jamela T          15 Middies-MR             27.06      27.28        
 10 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.37      27.28        
 12 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.50      27.29        
 13 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.12      27.34        
 14 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR            26.00      27.37        
 15 Armater, Madeline R       15 Dolphins-MR            27.42      27.58        
 16 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.89      27.61        
 17 Kenny, Erin T             15 Express Swimming-MR    27.16      27.69        
 18 Zaug, Leanne M            15 MCSC-NJ                27.12      27.75        
 19 Nagle, Maggie L           15 NJRC-NJ                27.32      27.92        
 20 Lappas, Alexandra         17 NY Sharks-MR           27.36      27.99        
 21 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR         27.88      28.04        
 22 Boccio, Marissa C         16 Farmingdale-MR         26.05      28.05        
 23 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 Marlins-MR             27.87      28.06        
 24 Mazza, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR    27.80      28.13        
 25 Harris, Nicole D          15 MCSC-NJ                27.43      28.16        
 26 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.99      28.38        
 27 Peruffo, Heather A        17 Dolphins-MR            28.76      28.47        
 28 Destefano, Tori L         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.44      28.48        
 29 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR    28.11      28.50        
 30 Pye, Lorraine C           16 Farmingdale-MR         27.47      28.61        
 31 Campbell, Emily M         14 Cyclones-NJ            29.03      28.62        
 32 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR             28.54      28.64        
 33 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR           28.69      28.88        
 34 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR           28.72      28.97        
 35 Wright, Megan M           14 NJRC-NJ                28.96      29.00        
 36 Reade, Nora M             15 Farmingdale-MR         29.50      29.09        
 37 Ullinger, Haley R         15 Dolphins-MR            28.72      29.19        
 38 Brennan, Jane M           17 UN-PA-MR               29.43      29.46        
 39 Krasniqi, Laura A         16 UN-PA-MR               33.56      29.92        
 40 Coffin, Katie T           15 Dolphins-MR            29.87      30.19        
 41 Heinz, Jacqueline P       17 Farmingdale-MR         29.05      30.47        
 42 Patterson, Farrell K      15 Cyclones-NJ            29.78      30.57        
 43 Flaherty, Caitlin M       16 Farmingdale-MR         29.95      30.74        
 44 Finkelstein, Stacy B      15 MCSC-NJ                29.50      30.91        
 45 Mackay, Rachel S          17 Patriot-MR             30.99      31.56        
 46 Pyros, Alexandra          16 Farmingdale-MR         30.76      31.83        
 47 Krynicki, Lexi N          15 MCSC-NJ                31.93      32.10        
 48 Owen-Kraft, Chelsea A     16 Big Blue-MR            33.14      32.79        
 49 Kelleher, Sarah R         15 Big Blue-MR            31.81      32.81        
 50 Littell, Julianne L       16 Farmingdale-MR         33.23      33.19        
 51 Gorenstein, Grace E       15 NY Sharks-MR           39.17      33.26        
 52 Connors, Lauren M         16 Farmingdale-MR         32.75      33.43        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
          57.69  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culmo, Sarah J            16 WISC-MR                56.88      56.35 METS   
                  26.41       56.35 (29.94)                                        
  2 Harry, Olivia R           16 NJRC-NJ                58.95      57.21 M-BN   
                  27.37       57.21 (29.84)                                        
  3 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.13      57.47 M-BN   
                  28.05       57.47 (29.42)                                        
  4 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR                56.01      57.92        
                  28.13       57.92 (29.79)                                        
  5 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      58.35        
                  28.10       58.35 (30.25)                                        
  6 Dunaisky, Rachel I        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.83      58.68        
                  27.86       58.68 (30.82)                                        
  7 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR    58.82      58.72        
                  28.61       58.72 (30.11)                                        
  8 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR            57.92      58.78        
                  28.28       58.78 (30.50)                                        
  9 Ruf, Kelly                15 Devil Fish-MR          59.85      59.25        
                  28.41       59.25 (30.84)                                        
 10 Zaug, Leanne M            15 MCSC-NJ                59.18      59.80        
                  29.12       59.80 (30.68)                                        
 11 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.08      59.81        
                  28.82       59.81 (30.99)                                        
 12 Boccio, Marissa C         16 Farmingdale-MR         56.16    1:00.05        
                  28.56     1:00.05 (31.49)                                        
 13 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.69    1:00.06        
                  29.26     1:00.06 (30.80)                                        
 14 Peruffo, Heather A        17 Dolphins-MR          1:00.90    1:00.29        
                  28.92     1:00.29 (31.37)                                        
 15 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR            58.00    1:00.30        
                  28.94     1:00.30 (31.36)                                        
 16 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 Marlins-MR             59.00    1:00.92        
                  29.22     1:00.92 (31.70)                                        
 17 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.24    1:02.42        
                  30.50     1:02.42 (31.92)                                        
 18 Spacone, Samantha C       17 Devil Fish-MR        1:01.88    1:02.97        
                  29.33     1:02.97 (33.64)                                        
 19 Lappas, Alexandra         17 NY Sharks-MR           59.76    1:03.43        
                  30.45     1:03.43 (32.98)                                        
 20 Reade, Nora M             15 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.51    1:03.65        
                  30.70     1:03.65 (32.95)                                        
 21 Ullinger, Haley R         15 Dolphins-MR          1:03.42    1:03.66        
                  30.78     1:03.66 (32.88)                                        
 22 Krasniqi, Laura A         16 UN-PA-MR             1:02.33    1:03.96        
                  30.43     1:03.96 (33.53)                                        
 23 Ryan, Sarah E             17 Dolphins-MR          1:05.51    1:04.04        
                  30.17     1:04.04 (33.87)                                        
 24 Patterson, Farrell K      15 Cyclones-NJ          1:06.65    1:05.89        
                  31.59     1:05.89 (34.30)                                        
 25 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           1:06.13    1:06.00        
                  31.39     1:06.00 (34.61)                                        
 26 Mance, Kara               15 Devil Fish-MR        1:09.35    1:06.38        
                  32.13     1:06.38 (34.25)                                        
 27 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.57    1:06.93        
                  32.52     1:06.93 (34.41)                                        
 28 De Lancey, Stephanie N    17 Cyclones-NJ          1:04.86    1:06.97        
                  31.83     1:06.97 (35.14)                                        
 29 Coffin, Katie T           15 Dolphins-MR          1:07.04    1:07.07        
                  32.24     1:07.07 (34.83)                                        
 30 Heinz, Jacqueline P       17 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.46    1:07.62        
                  32.05     1:07.62 (35.57)                                        
 31 Wright, Megan M           14 NJRC-NJ              1:04.78    1:08.24        
                  31.93     1:08.24 (36.31)                                        
 32 Finkelstein, Stacy B      15 MCSC-NJ              1:06.01    1:08.86        
                  33.26     1:08.86 (35.60)                                        
 33 Flaherty, Caitlin M       16 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.29    1:09.53        
                  32.22     1:09.53 (37.31)                                        
 34 Krynicki, Lexi N          15 MCSC-NJ              1:08.65    1:09.68        
                  33.43     1:09.68 (36.25)                                        
 35 Pyros, Alexandra          16 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.40    1:09.70        
                  33.46     1:09.70 (36.24)                                        
 36 Noble, Stephanie A        14 Dolphins-MR          1:07.58    1:10.64        
                  33.79     1:10.64 (36.85)                                        
 37 Gorenstein, Grace E       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.89    1:14.28        
                  35.25     1:14.28 (39.03)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
        2:03.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenkranz, Renee E       17 Devil Fish-MR        2:07.44    2:01.92 METS   
                  27.82       58.19 (30.37)     1:29.98 (31.79)     2:01.92 (31.94)
  2 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.86    2:04.60        
                  29.30     1:01.12 (31.82)     1:33.23 (32.11)     2:04.60 (31.37)
  3 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.91    2:05.47        
                  28.19     1:00.25 (32.06)     1:33.18 (32.93)     2:05.47 (32.29)
  4 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.77    2:05.78        
                  29.40     1:01.31 (31.91)     1:34.00 (32.69)     2:05.78 (31.78)
  5 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.38    2:05.99        
                  29.44     1:00.52 (31.08)     1:33.63 (33.11)     2:05.99 (32.36)
  6 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.50    2:06.75        
                  29.10     1:01.09 (31.99)     1:34.48 (33.39)     2:06.75 (32.27)
  7 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR              2:07.07    2:07.69        
                  28.96     1:01.18 (32.22)     1:34.82 (33.64)     2:07.69 (32.87)
  8 Boccio, Marissa C         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:03.70    2:08.52        
                  29.28     1:01.36 (32.08)     1:34.53 (33.17)     2:08.52 (33.99)
  9 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       2:11.98    2:11.14        
                  30.30     1:03.54 (33.24)     1:37.36 (33.82)     2:11.14 (33.78)
 10 Dunaisky, Rachel I        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.99    2:11.71        
                  28.95     1:02.93 (33.98)     1:37.73 (34.80)     2:11.71 (33.98)
 11 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 Marlins-MR           2:07.84    2:11.75        
                  30.88     1:03.62 (32.74)     1:38.14 (34.52)     2:11.75 (33.61)
 12 Lappas, Alexandra         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.80    2:15.26        
                  31.88     1:06.08 (34.20)     1:40.35 (34.27)     2:15.26 (34.91)
 13 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.08    2:15.60        
 14 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.00    2:15.89        
 15 Viotto, Jackie A          16 MCSC-NJ              2:15.50    2:17.46        
 16 Nastasi, Kristina         16 Marlins-MR           2:17.91    2:20.40        
 17 Pye, Lorraine C           16 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.50    2:20.96        
 18 Reade, Nora M             15 Farmingdale-MR       2:22.85    2:21.54        
 19 Joseph, Jamela T          15 Middies-MR           2:13.79    2:21.80        
                  29.85     1:05.48 (35.63)     1:43.52 (38.04)     2:21.80 (38.28)
 20 Harris, Nicole D          15 MCSC-NJ              2:16.23    2:21.89        
 21 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.41    2:23.10        
 22 Wright, Megan M           14 NJRC-NJ              2:30.25    2:23.90        
 23 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           2:26.22    2:26.82        
 24 Finkelstein, Stacy B      15 MCSC-NJ              2:25.05    2:32.11        
 25 Pyros, Alexandra          16 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.05    2:34.63        
 26 Littell, Julianne L       16 Farmingdale-MR       2:38.19    2:40.66        
 27 Connors, Lauren M         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:38.10    2:43.79        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
        5:24.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zucco, Julia A            17 NJRC-NJ              5:30.66    5:23.63 M-BN   
                  29.05     1:01.28 (32.23)     1:33.37 (32.09)     2:06.17 (32.80)
        2:39.06 (32.89)     3:12.01 (32.95)     3:44.98 (32.97)     4:18.31 (33.33)
        4:51.32 (33.01)     5:23.63 (32.31)                                        
  2 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.86    5:30.83        
                  30.19     1:02.31 (32.12)     1:35.42 (33.11)     2:08.73 (33.31)
        2:42.54 (33.81)     3:16.17 (33.63)     3:50.00 (33.83)     4:23.89 (33.89)
        4:58.33 (34.44)     5:30.83 (32.50)                                        
  3 Rosenkranz, Renee E       17 Devil Fish-MR        5:49.48    5:36.29        
                  30.31     1:03.68 (33.37)     1:37.67 (33.99)     2:11.80 (34.13)
        2:46.06 (34.26)     3:20.93 (34.87)     3:55.10 (34.17)     4:29.75 (34.65)
        5:03.94 (34.19)     5:36.29 (32.35)                                        
  4 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.23    5:42.11        
                  30.67     1:04.53 (33.86)     1:38.72 (34.19)     2:13.69 (34.97)
        2:49.14 (35.45)     3:25.02 (35.88)     4:00.60 (35.58)     4:35.57 (34.97)
        5:09.77 (34.20)     5:42.11 (32.34)                                        
  5 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.94    5:42.19        
                  30.74     1:03.76 (33.02)     1:38.15 (34.39)     2:12.00 (33.85)
        2:46.72 (34.72)     3:21.20 (34.48)     3:56.89 (35.69)     4:32.76 (35.87)
        5:07.69 (34.93)     5:42.19 (34.50)                                        
  6 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 Marlins-MR           5:39.58    5:44.39        
                  32.41     1:06.33 (33.92)     1:40.72 (34.39)     2:15.43 (34.71)
        2:49.76 (34.33)     3:24.37 (34.61)     3:59.58 (35.21)     4:34.84 (35.26)
        5:10.41 (35.57)     5:44.39 (33.98)                                        
  7 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.60    5:47.81        
                  31.45     1:06.01 (34.56)     1:41.28 (35.27)     2:16.81 (35.53)
        2:52.39 (35.58)     3:27.98 (35.59)     4:03.36 (35.38)     4:38.61 (35.25)
        5:13.60 (34.99)     5:47.81 (34.21)                                        
  8 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       5:53.84    5:49.20        
                  31.83     1:07.25 (35.42)     1:42.73 (35.48)     2:18.41 (35.68)
        2:54.01 (35.60)     3:29.59 (35.58)     4:04.64 (35.05)     4:39.85 (35.21)
        5:14.87 (35.02)     5:49.20 (34.33)                                        
  9 Dunaisky, Rachel I        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.77    5:49.65        
                  31.66     1:06.26 (34.60)     1:41.63 (35.37)     2:16.77 (35.14)
        2:52.03 (35.26)     3:27.48 (35.45)     4:03.97 (36.49)     4:39.83 (35.86)
        5:15.58 (35.75)     5:49.65 (34.07)                                        
 10 Boccio, Marissa C         16 Farmingdale-MR       5:34.46    5:53.47        
                  31.97     1:06.03 (34.06)     1:40.56 (34.53)     2:15.41 (34.85)
        2:50.36 (34.95)     3:27.09 (36.73)     4:05.31 (38.22)     4:40.70 (35.39)
        5:16.72 (36.02)     5:53.47 (36.75)                                        
 11 Lappas, Alexandra         17 NY Sharks-MR         5:42.72    6:01.02        
                  32.03     1:08.03 (36.00)     1:43.77 (35.74)     2:20.80 (37.03)
        2:57.14 (36.34)     3:33.71 (36.57)     4:10.16 (36.45)     4:47.13 (36.97)
        5:24.91 (37.78)     6:01.02 (36.11)                                        
 12 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:01.61        
                  33.28     1:09.22 (35.94)     1:45.61 (36.39)     2:22.47 (36.86)
        2:59.62 (37.15)     3:36.39 (36.77)     4:13.18 (36.79)     4:49.67 (36.49)
        5:26.41 (36.74)     6:01.61 (35.20)                                        
 13 Viotto, Jackie A          16 MCSC-NJ              6:08.07    6:14.03        
                  32.72     1:08.80 (36.08)     1:45.72 (36.92)     2:23.57 (37.85)
        3:02.02 (38.45)     3:40.65 (38.63)     4:19.65 (39.00)     4:58.38 (38.73)
        5:37.06 (38.68)     6:14.03 (36.97)                                        
 14 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         6:22.34    6:17.57        
                  33.41     1:11.76 (38.35)     1:50.23 (38.47)     2:29.41 (39.18)
        3:07.81 (38.40)     3:46.72 (38.91)     4:24.80 (38.08)     5:03.10 (38.30)
        5:41.50 (38.40)     6:17.57 (36.07)                                        
 15 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           6:19.84    6:17.58        
                  31.83     1:09.39 (37.56)     1:48.03 (38.64)     2:26.71 (38.68)
        3:05.51 (38.80)     3:44.20 (38.69)     4:23.52 (39.32)     5:02.04 (38.52)
        5:40.61 (38.57)     6:17.58 (36.97)                                        
 16 Nastasi, Kristina         16 Marlins-MR           6:08.07    6:24.05        
                  34.64     1:12.07 (37.43)     1:49.91 (37.84)     2:28.08 (38.17)
        3:07.32 (39.24)     3:46.65 (39.33)     4:25.91 (39.26)     5:05.65 (39.74)
        5:45.36 (39.71)     6:24.05 (38.69)                                        
 17 Harris, Nicole D          15 MCSC-NJ              6:17.49    6:27.42        
                  33.77     1:11.90 (38.13)     1:50.64 (38.74)     2:29.83 (39.19)
        3:09.27 (39.44)     3:49.05 (39.78)     4:29.03 (39.98)     5:09.24 (40.21)
        5:48.82 (39.58)     6:27.42 (38.60)                                        
 18 Klippel, Britney L        11 Marlins-MR           7:05.39    6:30.11        
                  33.88     1:11.33 (37.45)     1:51.31 (39.98)     2:32.08 (40.77)
        3:12.16 (40.08)     3:51.67 (39.51)     4:32.23 (40.56)     5:12.86 (40.63)
        5:52.12 (39.26)     6:30.11 (37.99)                                        
 19 Mackay, Rachel S          17 Patriot-MR           6:29.80    6:33.69        
                  34.62     1:12.80 (38.18)     1:52.21 (39.41)     2:32.14 (39.93)
        3:12.71 (40.57)     3:52.95 (40.24)     4:33.38 (40.43)     5:13.87 (40.49)
        5:54.82 (40.95)     6:33.69 (38.87)                                        
 20 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ              6:48.05    6:40.23        
                  35.44     1:14.71 (39.27)     1:54.98 (40.27)     2:35.28 (40.30)
        3:16.61 (41.33)     3:57.22 (40.61)     4:38.87 (41.65)     5:20.99 (42.12)
        6:01.59 (40.60)     6:40.23 (38.64)                                        
 21 Pyros, Alexandra          16 Farmingdale-MR       6:39.98    6:51.73        
                  36.12     1:15.93 (39.81)     1:57.37 (41.44)     2:39.27 (41.90)
        3:21.12 (41.85)     4:03.59 (42.47)     4:46.51 (42.92)     5:29.25 (42.74)
        6:11.58 (42.33)     6:51.73 (40.15)                                        
 22 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         7:06.99    7:03.29        
                  38.11     1:22.40 (44.29)     2:03.68 (41.28)     2:47.02 (43.34)
        3:30.67 (43.65)     4:13.99 (43.32)     4:57.35 (43.36)     5:41.24 (43.89)
        6:23.61 (42.37)     7:03.29 (39.68)                                        
 23 Littell, Julianne L       16 Farmingdale-MR       7:07.67    7:17.94        
                  37.94     1:20.80 (42.86)     2:05.60 (44.80)     2:50.49 (44.89)
        3:34.51 (44.02)     4:18.79 (44.28)     5:03.73 (44.94)     5:49.95 (46.22)
      7:17.94 (1:27.99)                                                            
 24 Connors, Lauren M         16 Farmingdale-MR       6:55.23    7:44.82        
                  41.32                             2:11.69 ( )     3:00.05 (48.36)
      7:44.82 (4:44.77)                                                            
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
        1:04.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peruffo, Heather A        17 Dolphins-MR          1:05.57    1:05.36        
                  31.88     1:05.36 (33.48)                                        
  2 Culmo, Sarah J            16 WISC-MR              1:06.99    1:06.61        
                  32.78     1:06.61 (33.83)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 Marlins-MR           1:06.37    1:07.71        
                  33.10     1:07.71 (34.61)                                        
  4 Ruf, Kelly                15 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.30    1:08.58        
                  33.66     1:08.58 (34.92)                                        
  5 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.77    1:09.18        
                  33.97     1:09.18 (35.21)                                        
  6 Dunaisky, Rachel I        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.58    1:09.36        
  7 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR              1:13.25    1:09.42        
                  33.78     1:09.42 (35.64)                                        
  8 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.98    1:09.72        
                  34.98     1:09.72 (34.74)                                        
  9 Ullinger, Haley R         15 Dolphins-MR          1:09.14    1:10.43        
                  35.38     1:10.43 (35.05)                                        
 10 Zaug, Leanne M            15 MCSC-NJ              1:10.07    1:10.55        
                  34.18     1:10.55 (36.37)                                        
 11 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.40    1:10.62        
 12 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:11.43        
                  34.81     1:11.43 (36.62)                                        
 13 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          1:11.08    1:11.97        
                  35.33     1:11.97 (36.64)                                        
 14 Ryan, Sarah E             17 Dolphins-MR          1:13.02    1:12.26        
                  35.05     1:12.26 (37.21)                                        
 15 Krasniqi, Laura A         16 UN-PA-MR             1:10.68    1:12.48        
                  35.74     1:12.48 (36.74)                                        
 16 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR          1:09.38    1:12.52        
                  34.64     1:12.52 (37.88)                                        
 17 Reade, Nora M             15 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.59    1:13.67        
                  35.90     1:13.67 (37.77)                                        
 17 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.49    1:13.67        
                  36.22     1:13.67 (37.45)                                        
 19 Boccio, Marissa C         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.40    1:14.72        
                  36.27     1:14.72 (38.45)                                        
 20 Coffin, Katie T           15 Dolphins-MR          1:17.98    1:14.76        
                  36.21     1:14.76 (38.55)                                        
 21 Mance, Kara               15 Devil Fish-MR        1:16.86    1:15.87        
                  37.22     1:15.87 (38.65)                                        
 22 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.11    1:15.93        
                  38.11     1:15.93 (37.82)                                        
 23 Spacone, Samantha C       17 Devil Fish-MR        1:15.34    1:17.29        
                  37.17     1:17.29 (40.12)                                        
 24 Patterson, Farrell K      15 Cyclones-NJ          1:18.15    1:19.72        
                  38.54     1:19.72 (41.18)                                        
 25 Finkelstein, Stacy B      15 MCSC-NJ              1:24.54    1:21.63        
                  39.98     1:21.63 (41.65)                                        
 26 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           1:18.50    1:22.02        
 27 Krynicki, Lexi N          15 MCSC-NJ              1:21.44    1:22.21        
                  39.63     1:22.21 (42.58)                                        
 28 Noble, Stephanie A        14 Dolphins-MR          1:19.54    1:23.21        
                  40.65     1:23.21 (42.56)                                        
 29 Gorenstein, Grace E       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.26    1:25.72        
 -- Wright, Megan M           14 NJRC-NJ              1:14.28         DQ        
 -- De Lancey, Stephanie N    17 Cyclones-NJ          1:14.29         DQ        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
        2:18.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Breann N           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.90    2:21.08        
                  33.24     1:09.08 (35.84)     1:46.66 (37.58)     2:21.08 (34.42)
  2 Culmo, Sarah J            16 WISC-MR              2:28.16    2:23.53        
                  33.55     1:09.70 (36.15)     1:47.06 (37.36)     2:23.53 (36.47)
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           2:27.54    2:23.98        
                  33.82     1:10.69 (36.87)     1:48.85 (38.16)     2:23.98 (35.13)
  4 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.77    2:24.49        
                  35.89     1:12.22 (36.33)     1:48.54 (36.32)     2:24.49 (35.95)
  5 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 Marlins-MR           2:23.34    2:24.74        
                  33.78     1:09.44 (35.66)     1:47.41 (37.97)     2:24.74 (37.33)
  6 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           2:25.37    2:26.47        
                  33.98     1:11.00 (37.02)     1:49.33 (38.33)     2:26.47 (37.14)
  7 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.03    2:28.13        
                  34.91     1:11.97 (37.06)     1:50.52 (38.55)     2:28.13 (37.61)
  8 Kenny, Erin T             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.07    2:29.57        
                  35.66     1:13.68 (38.02)     1:52.18 (38.50)     2:29.57 (37.39)
  9 Ullinger, Haley R         15 Dolphins-MR          2:27.59    2:30.05        
                  35.24     1:12.81 (37.57)     1:52.04 (39.23)     2:30.05 (38.01)
 10 Mazza, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.36    2:30.54        
                  35.54     1:13.46 (37.92)     1:51.96 (38.50)     2:30.54 (38.58)
 11 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:30.12    2:31.95        
                  36.07     1:14.66 (38.59)     1:53.87 (39.21)     2:31.95 (38.08)
 12 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              2:37.43    2:32.15        
                  37.43     1:17.36 (39.93)     1:56.44 (39.08)     2:32.15 (35.71)
 13 Krasniqi, Laura A         16 UN-PA-MR             2:35.08    2:32.34        
                  35.82     1:13.67 (37.85)     1:52.78 (39.11)     2:32.34 (39.56)
 14 Zaug, Leanne M            15 MCSC-NJ              2:33.10    2:32.55        
                  36.66     1:14.71 (38.05)     1:54.02 (39.31)     2:32.55 (38.53)
 15 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           2:36.54    2:35.01        
                  35.81     1:14.86 (39.05)     1:54.96 (40.10)     2:35.01 (40.05)
 16 Harris, Nicole D          15 MCSC-NJ              2:27.42    2:35.55        
                  36.55     1:16.36 (39.81)     1:56.90 (40.54)     2:35.55 (38.65)
 17 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.77    2:36.24        
                  36.95     1:16.96 (40.01)     1:57.47 (40.51)     2:36.24 (38.77)
 18 Brennan, Jane M           17 UN-PA-MR             2:47.83    2:43.11        
                  38.04   2:43.11 (2:05.07)                                        
 19 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.01    2:43.72        
                  38.26     1:19.66 (41.40)     2:01.99 (42.33)     2:43.72 (41.73)
 20 Patterson, Farrell K      15 Cyclones-NJ          2:52.86    2:44.29        
                  38.11     1:19.80 (41.69)     2:03.11 (43.31)     2:44.29 (41.18)
 21 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.83    2:46.11        
                  39.36     1:20.64 (41.28)     2:03.32 (42.68)     2:46.11 (42.79)
 22 Wright, Megan M           14 NJRC-NJ              2:44.61    2:52.63        
                  38.36     1:20.55 (42.19)     2:05.76 (45.21)     2:52.63 (46.87)
 23 Forman, Courteney L       13 Dolphins-MR          3:04.56    2:59.73        
                  41.11     1:26.12 (45.01)   2:59.82 (1:33.70)         2:59.73 ( )
 24 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR           3:18.00    3:22.39        
 -- Owen-Kraft, Chelsea A     16 Big Blue-MR          3:13.05         DQ        
                  44.96   2:32.26 (1:47.30)          DQ (51.81)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
        1:13.59  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenkranz, Renee E       17 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.32    1:10.72 METS   
                  33.54     1:10.72 (37.18)                                        
  2 Zucco, Rachel A           15 NJRC-NJ              1:11.77    1:11.40 METS   
                1:11.59         1:11.40 ( )                                        
  3 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          1:11.00    1:12.90 M-BN   
                  34.21     1:12.90 (38.69)                                        
  4 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.69    1:14.79        
                  35.46     1:14.79 (39.33)                                        
  5 Kolosky, Sarah E          17 Dolphins-MR          1:16.69    1:15.08        
                  35.62     1:15.08 (39.46)                                        
  5 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.06    1:15.08        
                  35.68     1:15.08 (39.40)                                        
  7 Gorgen, Natia             15 Devil Fish-MR        1:16.04    1:15.23        
                  35.50     1:15.23 (39.73)                                        
  8 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR          1:12.20    1:15.62        
                  35.02     1:15.62 (40.60)                                        
  9 Dunaisky, Rachel I        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.05    1:16.87        
                  35.77     1:16.87 (41.10)                                        
 10 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.72    1:17.34        
                  36.66     1:17.34 (40.68)                                        
 11 Destefano, Tori L         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.67        
                  36.30     1:18.67 (42.37)                                        
 12 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.64    1:20.42        
                  37.87     1:20.42 (42.55)                                        
 13 Pye, Lorraine C           16 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.50    1:21.17        
                  37.51     1:21.17 (43.66)                                        
 14 Kossey, Kristen M         17 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:19.43    1:21.73        
                  38.79     1:21.73 (42.94)                                        
 15 Joseph, Jamela T          15 Middies-MR           1:20.51    1:22.12        
                  37.60     1:22.12 (44.52)                                        
 16 Krug, Lauren E            17 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:17.65    1:22.28        
                  38.32     1:22.28 (43.96)                                        
 17 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.21    1:23.01        
                  39.70     1:23.01 (43.31)                                        
 18 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 Marlins-MR           1:21.36    1:23.22        
                  39.58     1:23.22 (43.64)                                        
 19 Ullinger, Haley R         15 Dolphins-MR          1:23.24    1:23.46        
                  40.39     1:23.46 (43.07)                                        
 20 Johnson, Kirsten M        15 Devil Fish-MR        1:29.74    1:23.60        
                  39.84     1:23.60 (43.76)                                        
 21 Mazza, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.32    1:24.58        
                  39.66     1:24.58 (44.92)                                        
 22 Coffin, Katie T           15 Dolphins-MR          1:25.94    1:25.87        
                  39.90     1:25.87 (45.97)                                        
 23 Gorenstein, Grace E       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.69    1:26.62        
                  41.84     1:26.62 (44.78)                                        
 24 Finkelstein, Stacy B      15 MCSC-NJ              1:29.30    1:26.98        
 25 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.29    1:27.84        
                  41.86     1:27.84 (45.98)                                        
 26 Krynicki, Lexi N          15 MCSC-NJ              1:22.45    1:28.32        
                  42.31     1:28.32 (46.01)                                        
 27 Mackay, Rachel S          17 Patriot-MR           1:31.22    1:30.73        
                  42.72     1:30.73 (48.01)                                        
 28 Connors, Lauren M         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.26    1:31.87        
                  45.01     1:31.87 (46.86)                                        
 29 Kelleher, Sarah R         15 Big Blue-MR          1:31.95    1:33.67        
                  44.41     1:33.67 (49.26)                                        
 30 Reade, Nora M             15 Farmingdale-MR       2:14.71    1:37.52        
                  46.86     1:37.52 (50.66)                                        
 31 Owen-Kraft, Chelsea A     16 Big Blue-MR          1:40.00    1:47.21        
                  48.89     1:47.21 (58.32)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
        2:38.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.58    2:39.33        
                  36.26     1:16.81 (40.55)     1:58.12 (41.31)     2:39.33 (41.21)
  2 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.10    2:44.13        
                  37.28     1:18.97 (41.69)     2:02.27 (43.30)     2:44.13 (41.86)
  3 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.15    2:45.20        
                  37.74     1:20.06 (42.32)     2:03.05 (42.99)     2:45.20 (42.15)
  4 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR          2:50.00    2:45.60        
                  36.49     1:17.72 (41.23)     2:01.14 (43.42)     2:45.60 (44.46)
  5 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.59    2:47.32        
                  38.84     1:22.78 (43.94)     2:06.84 (44.06)     2:47.32 (40.48)
  6 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.26    2:49.15        
                  38.85     1:21.75 (42.90)     2:05.45 (43.70)     2:49.15 (43.70)
  7 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.61    2:52.63        
                  39.91     1:23.89 (43.98)     2:08.86 (44.97)     2:52.63 (43.77)
  8 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.79    2:52.80        
                  39.58     1:23.37 (43.79)     2:08.41 (45.04)     2:52.80 (44.39)
  9 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 Marlins-MR           2:50.39    2:57.24        
                  40.77     1:25.41 (44.64)     2:11.38 (45.97)     2:57.24 (45.86)
 10 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         4:00.00    2:58.90        
                  41.81     1:27.11 (45.30)     2:13.43 (46.32)     2:58.90 (45.47)
 11 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.94    2:59.68        
                  42.38     1:28.55 (46.17)     2:15.33 (46.78)     2:59.68 (44.35)
 12 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           2:59.37    3:00.15        
                  41.49     1:28.39 (46.90)     2:13.98 (45.59)     3:00.15 (46.17)
 13 Gaffney, Meghan           16 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.00    3:03.42        
                  41.13     1:27.13 (46.00)     2:15.71 (48.58)     3:03.42 (47.71)
 14 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         4:00.00    3:03.71        
                  42.49     1:29.53 (47.04)     2:17.97 (48.44)     3:03.71 (45.74)
 15 Catalano, Valerie         15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:03.76        
                  41.82     1:28.39 (46.57)     2:16.62 (48.23)     3:03.76 (47.14)
 16 Gorenstein, Grace E       15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:04.01        
                  42.95     1:28.70 (45.75)     2:16.36 (47.66)     3:04.01 (47.65)
 17 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR          2:56.42    3:04.72        
                  42.09     1:28.65 (46.56)     2:16.86 (48.21)     3:04.72 (47.86)
 18 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         4:00.00    3:04.92        
                  44.30     1:30.96 (46.66)     2:18.96 (48.00)     3:04.92 (45.96)
 19 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ              3:10.76    3:08.05        
                  43.53     1:31.63 (48.10)     2:22.01 (50.38)     3:08.05 (46.04)
 20 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              3:14.00    3:09.46        
                  44.72     1:33.97 (49.25)     2:23.65 (49.68)     3:09.46 (45.81)
 21 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         3:17.12    3:09.83        
                  43.12     1:31.56 (48.44)     2:21.26 (49.70)     3:09.83 (48.57)
 22 Trinco, Charlie J         11 MCSC-NJ              3:16.75    3:09.86        
                  44.50     1:32.60 (48.10)     2:21.26 (48.66)     3:09.86 (48.60)
 23 Cole, Caroline M          11 Marlins-MR           3:30.39    3:10.91        
                  45.21     1:33.76 (48.55)     2:23.60 (49.84)     3:10.91 (47.31)
 24 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.84    3:14.59        
                  46.00     1:35.95 (49.95)     2:27.11 (51.16)     3:14.59 (47.48)
 25 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         4:00.00    3:14.87        
                  46.31     1:35.46 (49.15)     2:26.47 (51.01)     3:14.87 (48.40)
 26 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         4:00.00    3:23.73        
                  47.68     1:40.19 (52.51)     2:32.10 (51.91)     3:23.73 (51.63)
 27 Delisser, Chelsea         16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:23.90        
                  45.39     1:38.18 (52.79)     2:32.78 (54.60)     3:23.90 (51.12)
 28 Handen, Bizzie A          13 MCSC-NJ              4:21.31    3:28.48        
                  48.78     1:41.95 (53.17)     2:35.45 (53.50)     3:28.48 (53.03)
 29 McRory, Caitlin           15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:30.72        
                  46.79     1:39.46 (52.67)     2:36.30 (56.84)     3:30.72 (54.42)
 30 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ              3:45.00    3:32.07        
                  49.48     1:43.19 (53.71)     2:38.15 (54.96)     3:32.07 (53.92)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
        1:03.49  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.91    1:04.08        
                  29.87     1:04.08 (34.21)                                        
  2 Harry, Olivia R           16 NJRC-NJ              1:09.32    1:05.99        
                  31.17     1:05.99 (34.82)                                        
  3 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR              1:06.35    1:07.25        
                  30.98     1:07.25 (36.27)                                        
  4 Dunaisky, Rachel I        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.86    1:07.49        
                  30.86     1:07.49 (36.63)                                        
  5 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           1:09.28    1:07.58        
                  31.83     1:07.58 (35.75)                                        
  6 Ruf, Kelly                15 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.47    1:08.05        
                  32.00     1:08.05 (36.05)                                        
  7 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 Marlins-MR           1:08.55    1:08.51        
                  31.77     1:08.51 (36.74)                                        
  8 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.74    1:08.65        
                  32.09     1:08.65 (36.56)                                        
  9 Peruffo, Heather A        17 Dolphins-MR          1:05.28    1:09.25        
                  31.88     1:09.25 (37.37)                                        
 10 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.93    1:10.15        
                  32.79     1:10.15 (37.36)                                        
 11 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.03    1:10.27        
                  32.96     1:10.27 (37.31)                                        
 12 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          1:12.04    1:11.96        
                  33.09     1:11.96 (38.87)                                        
 13 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.12    1:13.32        
                  33.58     1:13.32 (39.74)                                        
 14 Coffin, Katie T           15 Dolphins-MR          1:16.64    1:15.98        
                  34.93     1:15.98 (41.05)                                        
 15 Lappas, Alexandra         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.86    1:16.02        
                  34.02     1:16.02 (42.00)                                        
 16 De Lancey, Stephanie N    17 Cyclones-NJ          1:12.65    1:17.72        
                  36.23     1:17.72 (41.49)                                        
 17 Krasniqi, Laura A         16 UN-PA-MR             1:08.08    1:17.85        
                  34.74     1:17.85 (43.11)                                        
 18 Zaug, Leanne M            15 MCSC-NJ              1:19.36    1:17.99        
                  35.92     1:17.99 (42.07)                                        
 19 Finkelstein, Stacy B      15 MCSC-NJ              1:13.48    1:18.46        
                  36.91     1:18.46 (41.55)                                        
 20 Mance, Kara               15 Devil Fish-MR        1:15.80    1:21.48        
                  36.76     1:21.48 (44.72)                                        
 21 Patterson, Farrell K      15 Cyclones-NJ          1:21.69    1:21.78        
                  37.87     1:21.78 (43.91)                                        
 22 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           1:20.33    1:22.36        
                  37.72     1:22.36 (44.64)                                        
 23 Spacone, Samantha C       17 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:22.75        
                  37.66     1:22.75 (45.09)                                        
 24 Heinz, Jacqueline P       17 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.37    1:24.37        
                  37.13     1:24.37 (47.24)                                        
 25 Flaherty, Caitlin M       16 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.41    1:24.70        
                  38.11     1:24.70 (46.59)                                        
 26 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.94    1:24.88        
                  39.53     1:24.88 (45.35)                                        
 27 Pyros, Alexandra          16 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.00    1:25.36        
                  39.04     1:25.36 (46.32)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
        2:21.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.67    2:22.23        
                  30.53     1:06.36 (35.83)     1:44.55 (38.19)     2:22.23 (37.68)
  2 Ruf, Kelly                15 Devil Fish-MR        2:28.22    2:35.30        
                  31.58     1:10.15 (38.57)     1:51.05 (40.90)     2:35.30 (44.25)
  3 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.72    2:39.77        
                  36.44     1:16.82 (40.38)     1:58.79 (41.97)     2:39.77 (40.98)
  4 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:40.76        
                  37.62     1:17.89 (40.27)     2:00.23 (42.34)     2:40.76 (40.53)
  5 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.09    2:44.56        
                  36.47     1:18.62 (42.15)     2:01.77 (43.15)     2:44.56 (42.79)
  6 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:53.76        
                  36.45     1:20.64 (44.19)     2:09.14 (48.50)     2:53.76 (44.62)
  7 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.89    2:54.74        
                  36.74     1:19.07 (42.33)     2:06.57 (47.50)     2:54.74 (48.17)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:19.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenkranz, Renee E       17 Devil Fish-MR        2:23.29    2:21.18        
                  31.11     1:06.66 (35.55)     1:48.30 (41.64)     2:21.18 (32.88)
  2 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.84    2:21.67        
                  31.92     1:10.27 (38.35)     1:50.05 (39.78)     2:21.67 (31.62)
  3 Zucco, Rachel A           15 NJRC-NJ              2:18.55    2:22.26        
                  30.10     1:08.02 (37.92)     1:49.47 (41.45)     2:22.26 (32.79)
  4 Nagle, Maggie L           15 NJRC-NJ              2:30.38    2:22.61        
                  32.27     1:08.21 (35.94)     1:49.47 (41.26)     2:22.61 (33.14)
  5 Gorgen, Natia             15 Devil Fish-MR        2:30.52    2:25.86        
                  32.97     1:10.81 (37.84)     1:52.60 (41.79)     2:25.86 (33.26)
  6 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.56    2:26.21        
                  32.74     1:10.37 (37.63)     1:55.00 (44.63)     2:26.21 (31.21)
  7 Dunaisky, Rachel I        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.48    2:26.43        
                  30.68     1:08.75 (38.07)     1:52.87 (44.12)     2:26.43 (33.56)
  8 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.94    2:26.53        
                  33.56     1:11.23 (37.67)     1:54.43 (43.20)     2:26.53 (32.10)
  9 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          2:26.53    2:26.68        
                  33.78     1:13.55 (39.77)     1:53.84 (40.29)     2:26.68 (32.84)
 10 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.16    2:27.15        
                  30.48     1:09.25 (38.77)     1:54.51 (45.26)     2:27.15 (32.64)
 11 Peruffo, Heather A        17 Dolphins-MR          2:23.56    2:27.73        
                  32.33     1:08.44 (36.11)     1:54.27 (45.83)     2:27.73 (33.46)
 12 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.16    2:27.91        
                  33.08     1:12.47 (39.39)     1:53.22 (40.75)     2:27.91 (34.69)
 13 Harry, Olivia R           16 NJRC-NJ              2:25.76    2:28.62        
                  31.07     1:08.94 (37.87)     1:52.78 (43.84)     2:28.62 (35.84)
 14 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.48    2:28.73        
                  33.28     1:11.19 (37.91)     1:57.39 (46.20)     2:28.73 (31.34)
 15 Culmo, Sarah J            16 WISC-MR                   NT    2:28.76        
                  31.76     1:11.28 (39.52)     1:56.49 (45.21)     2:28.76 (32.27)
 16 Krug, Lauren E            17 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:26.21    2:29.43        
                  31.72     1:09.70 (37.98)     1:55.86 (46.16)     2:29.43 (33.57)
 17 Armater, Madeline R       15 Dolphins-MR          2:32.14    2:30.80        
                  32.37     1:12.32 (39.95)     1:55.86 (43.54)     2:30.80 (34.94)
 18 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 Marlins-MR           2:26.29    2:30.88        
                  32.13     1:10.68 (38.55)     1:57.08 (46.40)     2:30.88 (33.80)
 19 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR          2:27.01    2:31.07        
                  32.78     1:13.31 (40.53)     1:56.65 (43.34)     2:31.07 (34.42)
 20 Kenny, Erin T             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.39    2:31.40        
                  32.64     1:11.75 (39.11)     1:57.69 (45.94)     2:31.40 (33.71)
 21 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR              2:34.33    2:31.63        
                  30.59     1:09.59 (39.00)     1:57.39 (47.80)     2:31.63 (34.24)
 22 Mazza, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.99    2:32.79        
                  33.63     1:12.26 (38.63)     1:59.18 (46.92)     2:32.79 (33.61)
 23 Kossey, Kristen M         17 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:30.67    2:33.12        
                  32.50     1:10.96 (38.46)     1:58.69 (47.73)     2:33.12 (34.43)
 24 Krasniqi, Laura A         16 UN-PA-MR             2:26.78    2:34.94        
                  33.34     1:12.11 (38.77)     1:57.22 (45.11)     2:34.94 (37.72)
 25 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.36    2:35.09        
                  32.39     1:12.24 (39.85)     1:59.98 (47.74)     2:35.09 (35.11)
 26 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.05    2:35.94        
                  35.22     1:15.40 (40.18)     2:00.70 (45.30)     2:35.94 (35.24)
 27 Zaug, Leanne M            15 MCSC-NJ              2:36.35    2:36.16        
                  35.04     1:13.81 (38.77)     2:02.11 (48.30)     2:36.16 (34.05)
 28 Lappas, Alexandra         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.77    2:37.89        
                  34.57     1:15.89 (41.32)     2:04.05 (48.16)     2:37.89 (33.84)
 29 Harris, Nicole D          15 MCSC-NJ              2:31.70    2:40.00        
                  34.30     1:13.59 (39.29)     2:02.84 (49.25)     2:40.00 (37.16)
 30 Destefano, Tori L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.70    2:40.51        
                  36.46     1:17.35 (40.89)     2:03.93 (46.58)     2:40.51 (36.58)
 31 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.48    2:42.01        
                  35.06     1:15.99 (40.93)     2:04.29 (48.30)     2:42.01 (37.72)
 32 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.48    2:43.22        
                  32.33     1:15.06 (42.73)     2:06.52 (51.46)     2:43.22 (36.70)
 33 Joseph, Jamela T          15 Middies-MR                NT    2:44.22        
                  34.36     1:18.49 (44.13)     2:08.48 (49.99)     2:44.22 (35.74)
 34 Coffin, Katie T           15 Dolphins-MR          2:45.26    2:44.92        
                  35.03     1:16.10 (41.07)     2:06.81 (50.71)     2:44.92 (38.11)
 35 Patterson, Farrell K      15 Cyclones-NJ          2:46.66    2:45.84        
                  36.43     1:18.87 (42.44)     2:09.11 (50.24)     2:45.84 (36.73)
 36 Brennan, Jane M           17 UN-PA-MR             2:44.07    2:46.32        
                  35.87     1:19.40 (43.53)     2:09.90 (50.50)     2:46.32 (36.42)
 37 Pyros, Alexandra          16 Farmingdale-MR       2:46.76    2:50.43        
                  37.98     1:21.67 (43.69)     2:12.49 (50.82)     2:50.43 (37.94)
 38 Littell, Julianne L       16 Farmingdale-MR       2:52.83    2:51.06        
                  40.25     1:23.87 (43.62)     2:13.53 (49.66)     2:51.06 (37.53)
 39 Flaherty, Caitlin M       16 Farmingdale-MR       2:48.38    2:51.33        
                  38.22     1:22.37 (44.15)     2:12.64 (50.27)     2:51.33 (38.69)
 40 Mackay, Rachel S          17 Patriot-MR           2:52.80    2:51.46        
                  40.04     1:24.22 (44.18)     2:14.11 (49.89)     2:51.46 (37.35)
 41 Finkelstein, Stacy B      15 MCSC-NJ              2:44.79    2:52.03        
                  37.73     1:21.36 (43.63)     2:10.84 (49.48)     2:52.03 (41.19)
 42 Johnson, Kirsten M        15 Devil Fish-MR        3:07.70    2:53.63        
                  36.67     1:22.68 (46.01)     2:10.46 (47.78)     2:53.63 (43.17)
 43 Heinz, Jacqueline P       17 Farmingdale-MR       2:52.05    2:56.05        
                  36.93   2:56.05 (2:19.12)                                        
 44 Krynicki, Lexi N          15 MCSC-NJ              2:52.12    2:57.14        
                  43.52     1:28.13 (44.61)     2:17.48 (49.35)     2:57.14 (39.66)
 45 Kelleher, Sarah R         15 Big Blue-MR          3:04.44    3:04.96        
                  40.66     1:28.41 (47.75)     2:21.74 (53.33)     3:04.96 (43.22)
 -- Owen-Kraft, Chelsea A     16 Big Blue-MR          2:57.00         DQ        
                  40.85     1:31.41 (50.56)        DQ (1:46.92)                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
        4:54.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Molly D            18 NJRC-NJ              5:28.65    4:46.42 METS   
                  29.28     1:02.81 (33.53)     1:41.10 (38.29)     2:19.05 (37.95)
        2:58.74 (39.69)     3:39.64 (40.90)     4:13.43 (33.79)     4:46.42 (32.99)
  2 Seitz, Jenna E            17 NJRC-NJ              5:13.43    4:47.52 METS   
                  28.52     1:01.22 (32.70)     1:37.95 (36.73)     2:14.42 (36.47)
        2:56.58 (42.16)     3:39.93 (43.35)     4:13.74 (33.81)     4:47.52 (33.78)
  3 Zucco, Julia A            17 NJRC-NJ              5:15.55    4:49.62 METS   
                  30.45     1:06.13 (35.68)     1:44.52 (38.39)     2:22.08 (37.56)
        3:02.46 (40.38)     3:43.47 (41.01)     4:17.44 (33.97)     4:49.62 (32.18)
  4 Delnero, Nicole A         17 NJRC-NJ              5:39.78    4:52.61 M-BN   
                  29.90     1:04.61 (34.71)     1:42.34 (37.73)     2:19.16 (36.82)
        3:01.83 (42.67)     3:45.01 (43.18)     4:19.17 (34.16)     4:52.61 (33.44)
  5 Rosenkranz, Renee E       17 Devil Fish-MR        5:13.97    5:01.59        
                  30.37     1:06.20 (35.83)     1:46.31 (40.11)     2:25.60 (39.29)
        3:08.04 (42.44)     3:51.62 (43.58)     4:27.79 (36.17)     5:01.59 (33.80)
  6 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 Marlins-MR           5:14.18    5:16.18        
                  33.58     1:13.02 (39.44)     1:52.21 (39.19)     2:31.14 (38.93)
        3:18.91 (47.77)     4:06.47 (47.56)     4:41.38 (34.91)     5:16.18 (34.80)
  7 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         5:27.81    5:21.93        
                  35.81     1:17.72 (41.91)     1:57.72 (40.00)     2:37.78 (40.06)
        3:24.21 (46.43)     4:11.40 (47.19)     4:47.48 (36.08)     5:21.93 (34.45)
  8 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.50    5:22.56        
                  35.42     1:16.89 (41.47)     1:57.32 (40.43)     2:37.16 (39.84)
        3:22.58 (45.42)     4:09.03 (46.45)     4:46.37 (37.34)     5:22.56 (36.19)
  9 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       5:29.72    5:33.36        
                  32.41     1:12.02 (39.61)     1:55.91 (43.89)     2:38.11 (42.20)
        3:27.54 (49.43)     4:18.18 (50.64)     4:56.32 (38.14)     5:33.36 (37.04)
 10 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         6:13.95    5:50.67        
                  38.34     1:22.42 (44.08)     2:08.73 (46.31)     2:53.85 (45.12)
        3:41.29 (47.44)     4:28.47 (47.18)     5:10.38 (41.91)     5:50.67 (40.29)
 11 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:52.53        
                  41.89     1:30.50 (48.61)     2:14.82 (44.32)     2:57.58 (42.76)
        3:47.06 (49.48)     4:36.76 (49.70)     5:15.63 (38.87)     5:52.53 (36.90)
 12 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:54.73        
                  37.86     1:25.21 (47.35)     2:09.99 (44.78)     2:53.61 (43.62)
        3:42.07 (48.46)     4:31.50 (49.43)     5:14.29 (42.79)     5:54.73 (40.44)
 13 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         5:58.71    5:58.33        
                  36.15     1:19.46 (43.31)     2:05.02 (45.56)     2:51.43 (46.41)
        3:43.55 (52.12)     4:35.92 (52.37)     5:18.22 (42.30)     5:58.33 (40.11)
 14 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    6:01.78        
                  39.51     1:25.06 (45.55)     2:12.13 (47.07)     2:58.04 (45.91)
        3:47.73 (49.69)     4:37.97 (50.24)     5:19.83 (41.86)     6:01.78 (41.95)
 15 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         6:50.00    6:07.97        
                  40.59     1:28.00 (47.41)     2:15.45 (47.45)     3:01.23 (45.78)
        3:53.28 (52.05)     4:45.11 (51.83)     5:28.05 (42.94)     6:07.97 (39.92)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:47.59    1:49.15        
     1) Bormann, Kristen E 15           2) Manning, Colleen P 15          
     3) Swartwout, Christine 15         4) Dunaisky, Rachel I 15          
  2 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            1:53.28    1:56.42        
     1) Peruffo, Heather A 17           2) Ullinger, Haley R 15           
     3) Coffin, Katie T 15              4) Ryan, Sarah E 17               
  3 Dutchess Devil Fish-MR  'A'                       1:53.58    1:58.67        
     1) Ruf, Kelly 15                   2) Mullaney, Kathleen K 14        
     3) Mance, Kara 15                  4) Spacone, Samantha C 17         
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:13.49    2:05.16        
     1) Manning, Colleen P 15           2) Swartwout, Christine 15        
     3) Bormann, Kristen E 15           4) Dunaisky, Rachel I 15          
                  33.56     1:08.53 (34.97)     1:38.29 (29.76)     2:05.16 (26.87)
  2 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:01.56    2:06.39        
     1) Ullinger, Haley R 15            2) Coffin, Katie T 15             
     3) Peruffo, Heather A 17           4) Kolosky, Sarah E 17            
                  34.11     1:11.55 (37.44)     1:40.87 (29.32)     2:06.39 (25.52)
  3 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:12.50    2:07.94        
     1) Reade, Nora M 15                2) Pye, Lorraine C 16             
     3) Boland, Kate E 16               4) Boccio, Marissa C 16           
                  34.37     1:09.78 (35.41)     1:40.79 (31.01)     2:07.94 (27.15)
  4 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   2:12.98    2:16.27        
                  32.79     1:12.57 (39.78)     1:46.28 (33.71)     2:16.27 (29.99)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karback, Gregory W         8 MCSC-NJ                48.19      41.20        
  2 Poindexter, Gage           8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      43.74        
  3 Chang, Michael             7 Farmingdale-MR         43.76      45.66        
  4 Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR    46.49      47.25        
  5 Dillane, Matt J            8 Cyclones-NJ            52.24      47.42        
  6 Viotto, Jordan A           7 MCSC-NJ                50.17      48.80        
  7 Confrancesco, Cameron G    8 Cyclones-NJ            54.99      48.85        
  8 Meringolo, Eric E          6 WISC-MR                57.30      48.93        
  9 Korolik, Alexander A       7 NJRC-NJ                46.89      49.03        
 10 Palescandolo, Giacomo A    8 Cyclones-NJ            53.52      51.98        
 11 Lozowski, Joe V            8 NJRC-NJ                50.43      52.58        
 12 Rizzi, Matteo D            7 Dolphins-MR            49.63      53.20        
 13 Falk, Colin J              7 MCSC-NJ                47.05      54.37        
 14 Lawrence, Kyle T           8 CSC-MR                 49.80      55.07        
 15 McLaughlin, Alex A         8 Cyclones-NJ          1:00.99    1:02.26        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Rhett J             8 Dolphins-MR          1:35.95    1:32.93        
                  43.95     1:32.93 (48.98)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.34    1:38.61        
                  46.51     1:38.61 (52.10)                                        
  3 Korolik, Alexander A       7 NJRC-NJ              1:49.07    1:39.08        
                  48.71     1:39.08 (50.37)                                        
  4 Confrancesco, Cameron G    8 Cyclones-NJ          2:29.99    1:45.28        
                  49.10     1:45.28 (56.18)                                        
  5 Dillane, Matt J            8 Cyclones-NJ          2:19.99    1:46.80        
  6 Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:48.15        
                  50.81     1:48.15 (57.34)                                        
  7 Palescandolo, Giacomo A    8 Cyclones-NJ          2:31.99    1:52.10        
                  51.45   1:52.10 (1:00.65)                                        
  8 Lawrence, Kyle T           8 CSC-MR               2:17.96    2:01.24        
                  57.26   2:01.24 (1:03.98)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Alex A         8 Cyclones-NJ          2:28.99    2:11.91        
                1:02.49   2:11.91 (1:09.42)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Rhett J             8 Dolphins-MR            46.48      46.63        
  2 Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      50.15        
  3 Confrancesco, Cameron G    8 Cyclones-NJ          1:23.99      55.64        
  4 Chang, Michael             7 Farmingdale-MR         54.46      55.83        
  5 Korolik, Alexander A       7 NJRC-NJ                53.77      57.80        
  6 Dillane, Matt J            8 Cyclones-NJ          1:23.99    1:02.33        
  7 Palescandolo, Giacomo A    8 Cyclones-NJ          1:00.46    1:02.53        
  8 McLaughlin, Alex A         8 Cyclones-NJ          1:35.99    1:15.03        
 -- Lawrence, Kyle T           8 CSC-MR               1:04.75         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael             7 Farmingdale-MR         57.10      56.44        
  2 Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.51      56.67        
  3 Confrancesco, Cameron G    8 Cyclones-NJ          1:23.99      57.54        
  4 Dillane, Matt J            8 Cyclones-NJ          1:21.95    1:00.01        
  5 Karback, Gregory W         8 MCSC-NJ              1:01.05    1:00.47        
  6 Meringolo, Eric E          6 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:02.22        
  7 Palescandolo, Giacomo A    8 Cyclones-NJ          1:40.99    1:04.08        
  8 Rizzi, Matteo D            7 Dolphins-MR          1:07.64    1:05.25        
  9 Korolik, Alexander A       7 NJRC-NJ                59.90    1:06.59        
 10 Viotto, Jordan A           7 MCSC-NJ              1:15.05    1:10.19        
 11 McLaughlin, Alex A         8 Cyclones-NJ          1:35.99    1:16.03        
 -- Falk, Colin J              7 MCSC-NJ              1:10.05         DQ        
 -- Lawrence, Kyle T           8 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillane, Matt J            8 Cyclones-NJ          1:23.47      50.93        
  2 Karback, Gregory W         8 MCSC-NJ                56.35      55.07        
  3 Korolik, Alexander A       7 NJRC-NJ                50.98      59.84        
  4 Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR    52.00    1:01.05        
  5 Poindexter, Gage           8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:21.86        
 -- Rizzi, Matteo D            7 Dolphins-MR            59.63         DQ        
 -- Viotto, Jordan A           7 MCSC-NJ              1:11.05         DQ        
 -- Meringolo, Eric E          6 WISC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Falk, Colin J              7 MCSC-NJ              1:10.05         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Rhett J             8 Dolphins-MR          1:53.26    1:50.05        
                  47.80   1:50.05 (1:02.25)                                        
  2 Dillane, Matt J            8 Cyclones-NJ          2:45.99    2:01.19        
  3 Korolik, Alexander A       7 NJRC-NJ              2:12.43    2:02.80        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00         DQ        
                  52.42          DQ (55.28)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'                  1:29.99    1:29.91        
     1) Dillane, Matt J 8               2) Confrancesco, Cameron G 8      
     3) McLaughlin, Alex A 8            4) Palescandolo, Giacomo A 8      
                  27.93   1:49.27 (1:21.34)         1:29.91 ( )                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'                  1:49.99    1:43.49        
     1) Palescandolo, Giacomo A 8       2) Spina, Dario A 8               
     3) Dillane, Matt J 8               4) Confrancesco, Cameron G 8      
                1:02.26     1:43.49 (41.23)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR            31.81      32.03        
  2 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ                32.72      32.74        
  3 Bauer, Patrick J           9 MCSC-NJ                32.20      32.88        
  4 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                32.79      32.92        
  5 Hicks, Christopher J      10 Middies-MR             33.87      33.34        
  6 Kelleher, Stephen P       10 Big Blue-MR            33.75      33.98        
  7 Dell'Orto, Andrew M        9 Middies-MR             34.91      34.45        
  8 Dillane, Michael J        10 Cyclones-NJ            34.22      34.71        
  9 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR                35.33      34.82        
 10 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             34.33      34.86        
 11 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR             35.04      35.04        
 12 Sammarco, Richard A        9 Cyclones-NJ            34.28      35.08        
 13 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR             35.27      35.22        
 14 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             35.73      35.48        
 15 Dottinger, Matt C         10 MCSC-NJ                37.59      35.52        
 16 Frank, Alec A              9 NCY-CT                 35.88      35.53        
 17 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             34.68      35.66        
 18 Ruddy, Cameron F          10 Cyclones-NJ            37.33      36.01        
 19 Oussenko, Dennis M         9 MCSC-NJ                37.12      36.12        
 19 Viotto, Justin A           9 MCSC-NJ                38.14      36.12        
 21 Rizzi, Jarrod R            9 Dolphins-MR            37.00      36.51        
 22 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR             36.22      36.57        
 23 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR         36.69      36.89        
 24 Tsuji, Akio               10 Middies-MR             37.32      37.05        
 24 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR           37.68      37.05        
 26 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR             35.86      37.13        
 27 Maloney, Michael C         9 Farmingdale-MR         41.52      37.52        
 28 Kessler, Sam H            10 Middies-MR             37.56      38.08        
 29 McCormack, Michael J      10 Middies-MR             39.29      38.29        
 30 Wadsworth, John D          9 Marlins-MR             34.45      38.79        
 31 Housel, Jon J             10 Cyclones-NJ            38.63      39.16        
 32 Koppelmann, James R       10 MCSC-NJ                41.40      39.26        
 33 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR             39.63      39.51        
 34 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR             38.99      39.67        
 35 Patrizio, Daniel           9 Middies-MR             39.11      39.88        
 36 Pocock, Samuel B           9 CFA-MR                 45.00      40.00        
 37 Hastings, Kevin V          9 COND-MR                45.84      40.76        
 38 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR             40.52      40.77        
 39 Rosner, Ari J             10 Middies-MR             40.81      41.06        
 40 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR             39.86      41.12        
 41 Maddineni, Neel R          9 CFA-MR                 48.96      41.46        
 42 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M       9 Patriot-MR             45.67      41.92        
 43 Parker, Rob C             10 Express Swimming-MR    38.40      42.32        
 44 Koenig, Ian T              9 Big Blue-MR            41.08      43.13        
 45 DeNapoli, Michael J       10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      43.47        
 46 Plum, Ian J               10 MCSC-NJ                39.95      43.99        
 47 Deo, Aditya A              9 Cyclones-NJ            48.13      46.19        
 48 Yozwiak, Xavier J         10 CFA-MR                 48.00      46.55        
 49 Parker, William A          9 Express Swimming-MR    48.96      46.59        
 50 Stone, Robert D            9 NCY-CT               1:00.68      47.56        
 51 Frank, Jason E             9 CFA-MR                 50.00      48.11        
 52 Rockhill, Jack             9 COND-MR                59.00      48.75        
 53 Bergamini, Peter T        10 Middies-MR             42.02      49.44        
 54 Kim, Tony                 10 COND-MR              1:03.00      50.75        
 55 Chen, Samuel Z             9 COND-MR                56.21      51.85        
 56 Spears, Michael L         10 COND-MR                47.03      52.47        
 57 Albero, Chris M           10 COND-MR                56.63      53.75        
 58 Witko, Mason              10 COND-MR              1:05.00      54.17        
 59 Lipson, Zachary P          9 COND-MR                53.99      54.70        
 60 Sanfilipo, Frank D         9 COND-MR              1:01.60      55.45        
 61 Medina, Brandon            9 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:01.09        
 62 Gavin, Michael F           9 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:13.38        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR              1:28.00    1:10.94        
                  34.56     1:10.94 (36.38)                                        
  2 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR          1:14.68    1:12.30        
                  35.40     1:12.30 (36.90)                                        
  3 Bauer, Patrick J           9 MCSC-NJ              1:12.29    1:12.85        
                  35.15     1:12.85 (37.70)                                        
  4 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.67    1:13.99        
                  35.95     1:13.99 (38.04)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR              1:21.27    1:14.06        
                  35.98     1:14.06 (38.08)                                        
  6 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           1:14.42    1:14.87        
                  36.93     1:14.87 (37.94)                                        
  7 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR           1:21.18    1:16.18        
                  36.73     1:16.18 (39.45)                                        
  8 Hicks, Christopher J      10 Middies-MR           1:14.91    1:16.37        
                  37.51     1:16.37 (38.86)                                        
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR              1:20.05    1:18.95        
                  38.90     1:18.95 (40.05)                                        
 10 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:17.54    1:19.46        
                  37.22     1:19.46 (42.24)                                        
 11 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:17.88    1:20.33        
                  38.31     1:20.33 (42.02)                                        
 12 Dell'Orto, Andrew M        9 Middies-MR           1:16.83    1:20.42        
                  38.09     1:20.42 (42.33)                                        
 13 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR           1:19.60    1:20.47        
                  38.00     1:20.47 (42.47)                                        
 14 Viotto, Justin A           9 MCSC-NJ              1:22.85    1:20.50        
                  38.97     1:20.50 (41.53)                                        
 15 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR           1:22.41    1:22.57        
                  38.80     1:22.57 (43.77)                                        
 16 Tsuji, Akio               10 Middies-MR           1:29.91    1:22.98        
                  39.55     1:22.98 (43.43)                                        
 17 Dillane, Michael J        10 Cyclones-NJ          1:25.64    1:23.16        
                  39.70     1:23.16 (43.46)                                        
 18 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR           1:22.46    1:23.23        
                  37.59     1:23.23 (45.64)                                        
 19 Ruddy, Cameron F          10 Cyclones-NJ          1:24.51    1:23.43        
                  39.94     1:23.43 (43.49)                                        
 20 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.71    1:24.40        
                  37.31     1:24.40 (47.09)                                        
 21 Frank, Alec A              9 NCY-CT               1:45.85    1:24.61        
                  40.50     1:24.61 (44.11)                                        
 22 Housel, Jon J             10 Cyclones-NJ          1:26.56    1:24.77        
                  40.18     1:24.77 (44.59)                                        
 23 Wynter, Benjamin S         9 CSC-MR               1:27.99    1:25.77        
                  39.45     1:25.77 (46.32)                                        
 24 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.47    1:26.00        
                  38.93     1:26.00 (47.07)                                        
 25 Christensen, Charlie H    10 NCY-CT               1:52.49    1:26.60        
                  40.92     1:26.60 (45.68)                                        
 26 Dottinger, Matt C         10 MCSC-NJ              1:29.47    1:26.65        
                  40.51     1:26.65 (46.14)                                        
 27 Kitain, Andrew             9 NCY-CT               1:30.35    1:27.56        
                  41.47     1:27.56 (46.09)                                        
 28 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR           1:29.01    1:27.59        
                  42.49     1:27.59 (45.10)                                        
 29 Maloney, Michael C         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.74    1:28.47        
                  40.36     1:28.47 (48.11)                                        
 30 Patrizio, Daniel           9 Middies-MR           1:28.73    1:32.64        
                  43.54     1:32.64 (49.10)                                        
 31 Rosner, Ari J             10 Middies-MR           1:32.16    1:32.94        
                  44.88     1:32.94 (48.06)                                        
 32 Parker, Rob C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.11    1:34.21        
                  42.77     1:34.21 (51.44)                                        
 33 Plum, Ian J               10 MCSC-NJ              1:38.57    1:35.36        
                  46.07     1:35.36 (49.29)                                        
 34 Bishop, Bryan D           10 MCSC-NJ              1:33.34    1:35.84        
                  45.14     1:35.84 (50.70)                                        
 35 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR           1:32.45    1:35.97        
                  45.74     1:35.97 (50.23)                                        
 36 McCormack, Michael J      10 Middies-MR           1:35.22    1:36.45        
                  45.83     1:36.45 (50.62)                                        
 37 Moriarty, Edwin           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.78    1:38.10        
                  45.33     1:38.10 (52.77)                                        
 38 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR           1:35.84    1:40.40        
                  48.25     1:40.40 (52.15)                                        
 39 Lefkowitz, Jeff E         10 CFA-MR               1:39.44    1:42.96        
                  51.82     1:42.96 (51.14)                                        
 40 Parker, William A          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.96    1:44.84        
                  49.04     1:44.84 (55.80)                                        
 41 Ma, Edmond                10 Big Blue-MR          2:00.61    1:45.32        
                  49.25     1:45.32 (56.07)                                        
 42 Koppelmann, James R       10 MCSC-NJ              1:46.41    1:47.15        
                  50.75     1:47.15 (56.40)                                        
 43 Deo, Aditya A              9 Cyclones-NJ          1:47.09    1:47.47        
                  50.16     1:47.47 (57.31)                                        
 44 Stone, Robert D            9 NCY-CT               2:10.65    1:47.93        
                  48.07     1:47.93 (59.86)                                        
 45 Ellicott, Clark C          9 NJRC-NJ              1:33.22    1:54.58        
                  51.33   1:54.58 (1:03.25)                                        
 46 Frank, Jason E             9 CFA-MR               1:40.00    1:55.08        
 47 Martynowicz, Ryan E        9 MCSC-NJ              1:50.05    2:01.85        
                  56.00   2:01.85 (1:05.85)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                36.63      34.77        
  2 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR            38.38      37.97        
  3 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             39.25      38.50        
  4 Bauer, Patrick J           9 MCSC-NJ                39.05      38.62        
  5 Dell'Orto, Andrew M        9 Middies-MR             39.76      40.73        
  6 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR             38.92      40.77        
  7 Frank, Alec A              9 NCY-CT                 40.86      40.93        
  8 Wadsworth, John D          9 Marlins-MR             41.82      41.14        
  9 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR             40.42      41.16        
 10 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ                40.52      41.17        
 11 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR             45.70      41.78        
 12 Dillane, Michael J        10 Cyclones-NJ            43.16      41.98        
 13 Hicks, Christopher J      10 Middies-MR             41.49      42.01        
 14 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             42.06      42.38        
 15 Housel, Jon J             10 Cyclones-NJ            44.30      42.77        
 16 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR           42.65      43.75        
 17 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             43.38      43.88        
 18 Dottinger, Matt C         10 MCSC-NJ                46.15      44.00        
 19 Viotto, Justin A           9 MCSC-NJ                46.77      44.48        
 20 Tsuji, Akio               10 Middies-MR             44.18      44.92        
 21 Wynter, Benjamin S         9 CSC-MR                 44.75      45.58        
 22 Christensen, Charlie H    10 NCY-CT                 51.64      46.26        
 23 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR             44.61      46.67        
 24 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR         43.07      46.98        
 25 Patrizio, Daniel           9 Middies-MR             47.59      47.30        
 26 Rosner, Ari J             10 Middies-MR             45.55      47.88        
 27 Kitain, Andrew             9 NCY-CT                 50.23      48.15        
 28 Plum, Ian J               10 MCSC-NJ                47.25      48.75        
 29 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR                50.20      49.05        
 30 Stone, Robert D            9 NCY-CT               1:10.45      50.71        
 31 McCormack, Michael J      10 Middies-MR             45.93      50.86        
 32 Hagan, Alexander E         9 Big Blue-MR            53.67      51.06        
 33 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR             48.21      51.59        
 34 Koppelmann, James R       10 MCSC-NJ                48.82      52.82        
 35 Moriarty, Edwin           10 Express Swimming-MR    54.68      54.14        
 36 Bishop, Bryan D           10 MCSC-NJ              1:00.05      54.66        
 37 Ma, Edmond                10 Big Blue-MR            53.90      54.97        
 -- Lefkowitz, Jeff E         10 CFA-MR               1:08.90         DQ        
 -- Frank, Jason E             9 CFA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Ellicott, Clark C          9 NJRC-NJ                43.99         DQ        
 -- Maloney, Michael C         9 Farmingdale-MR         53.50         DQ        
 -- Martynowicz, Ryan E        9 MCSC-NJ              1:07.50         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.82        
                  39.49     1:19.82 (40.33)                                        
  2 Bauer, Patrick J           9 MCSC-NJ              1:24.36    1:22.70        
                  40.49     1:22.70 (42.21)                                        
  3 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.58    1:23.17        
                  41.28     1:23.17 (41.89)                                        
  4 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR              1:44.61    1:27.75        
                  41.70     1:27.75 (46.05)                                        
  5 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:26.19    1:27.92        
                  42.03     1:27.92 (45.89)                                        
  6 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR           1:26.02    1:28.09        
  7 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ              1:29.33    1:28.19        
                  43.63     1:28.19 (44.56)                                        
  8 Dell'Orto, Andrew M        9 Middies-MR           1:28.28    1:28.83        
                  43.76     1:28.83 (45.07)                                        
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:29.17        
                  44.01     1:29.17 (45.16)                                        
 10 Sammarco, Richard A        9 Cyclones-NJ          1:40.99    1:29.99        
                  43.98     1:29.99 (46.01)                                        
 11 Frank, Alec A              9 NCY-CT               1:50.25    1:30.83        
                  44.51     1:30.83 (46.32)                                        
 12 Hicks, Christopher J      10 Middies-MR           1:29.53    1:31.71        
                  45.07     1:31.71 (46.64)                                        
 13 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.29    1:33.36        
                  44.87     1:33.36 (48.49)                                        
 14 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR           1:31.02    1:33.61        
                  45.05     1:33.61 (48.56)                                        
 15 Viotto, Justin A           9 MCSC-NJ              1:33.31    1:34.60        
                  46.58     1:34.60 (48.02)                                        
 16 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR           1:33.40    1:36.63        
                  47.07     1:36.63 (49.56)                                        
 17 Oussenko, Dennis M         9 MCSC-NJ              1:32.30    1:36.99        
                  46.94     1:36.99 (50.05)                                        
 18 Dottinger, Matt C         10 MCSC-NJ              1:42.13    1:38.27        
                  47.23     1:38.27 (51.04)                                        
 19 Rizzi, Jarrod R            9 Dolphins-MR          1:28.63    1:38.83        
                  49.98     1:38.83 (48.85)                                        
 20 Plum, Ian J               10 MCSC-NJ              1:40.05    1:39.86        
                  49.06     1:39.86 (50.80)                                        
 21 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.90    1:40.95        
                  48.79     1:40.95 (52.16)                                        
 22 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR           1:40.06    1:41.95        
                  51.60     1:41.95 (50.35)                                        
 23 Maloney, Michael C         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.46    1:45.59        
                  50.33     1:45.59 (55.26)                                        
 24 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR           1:40.80    1:45.72        
                  50.54     1:45.72 (55.18)                                        
 25 Patrizio, Daniel           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:46.31        
                  49.51     1:46.31 (56.80)                                        
 26 McCormack, Michael J      10 Middies-MR           1:41.91    1:49.31        
 27 Kessler, Sam H            10 Middies-MR           1:49.32    1:49.42        
                  52.72     1:49.42 (56.70)                                        
 28 Koppelmann, James R       10 MCSC-NJ              1:53.25    1:54.97        
                  58.08     1:54.97 (56.89)                                        
 29 Bergamini, Peter T        10 Middies-MR           2:03.50    2:08.30        
                1:03.39   2:08.30 (1:04.91)                                        
 -- Yozwiak, Xavier J         10 CFA-MR               2:14.36         DQ        
                  58.01                                                            
 -- Frank, Jason E             9 CFA-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
                  58.49        DQ (1:09.01)                                        
 -- Kelleher, Stephen P       10 Big Blue-MR          1:32.80         DQ        
                  43.14          DQ (43.74)                                        
 -- Pocock, Samuel B           9 CFA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR             40.08      41.47        
  2 Wadsworth, John D          9 Marlins-MR             43.07      43.76        
  3 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR             44.38      44.11        
  4 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                45.91      44.83        
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                48.90      45.64        
  6 Sammarco, Richard A        9 Cyclones-NJ            47.97      46.00        
  7 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR             44.04      46.57        
  8 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             46.58      47.06        
  9 Hicks, Christopher J      10 Middies-MR             44.64      47.10        
 10 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.28      47.72        
 11 Frank, Alec A              9 NCY-CT                 50.56      48.32        
 12 Ruddy, Cameron F          10 Cyclones-NJ            49.39      48.47        
 13 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR            47.95      48.48        
 14 Rosner, Ari J             10 Middies-MR             50.99      48.58        
 15 Dillane, Michael J        10 Cyclones-NJ            10.81      49.19        
 16 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR             49.24      49.24        
 17 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR              1:10.00      49.71        
 18 Parker, Rob C             10 Express Swimming-MR    48.25      50.09        
 19 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             50.10      50.46        
 20 Housel, Jon J             10 Cyclones-NJ            56.59      50.61        
 21 Tsuji, Akio               10 Middies-MR             53.94      51.00        
 22 Rizzi, Jarrod R            9 Dolphins-MR            54.83      51.69        
 23 Pocock, Samuel B           9 CFA-MR               1:00.00      52.02        
 24 Kessler, Sam H            10 Middies-MR             52.90      53.11        
 25 Parker, William A          9 Express Swimming-MR    53.57      53.27        
 26 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR             51.13      53.53        
 27 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR             58.17      54.62        
 28 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR         54.15      55.91        
 29 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR             58.90      56.15        
 30 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR             56.56      56.61        
 31 Koenig, Ian T              9 Big Blue-MR            50.00      56.83        
 32 Deo, Aditya A              9 Cyclones-NJ          1:01.94    1:03.58        
 33 Maddineni, Neel R          9 CFA-MR               1:03.00    1:07.33        
 34 Chen, Samuel Z             9 COND-MR              1:09.00    1:27.91        
 -- Yozwiak, Xavier J         10 CFA-MR               1:02.61         DQ        
 -- Frank, Jason E             9 CFA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Lazo-Murphy, Birch M       9 Patriot-MR             53.08         DQ        
 -- Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                45.85         DQ        
 -- Stone, Robert D            9 NCY-CT               1:20.56         DQ        
 -- Moriarty, Edwin           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- DeNapoli, Michael J       10 WISC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D          9 Marlins-MR           1:37.76    1:36.60        
                  47.43     1:36.60 (49.17)                                        
  2 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ              1:33.81    1:37.02        
                  47.04     1:37.02 (49.98)                                        
  3 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR           1:36.80    1:38.94        
                  47.06     1:38.94 (51.88)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR              1:45.40    1:40.35        
                  48.25     1:40.35 (52.10)                                        
  5 Ruddy, Cameron F          10 Cyclones-NJ          1:45.12    1:40.39        
                  47.91     1:40.39 (52.48)                                        
  6 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:44.31    1:40.69        
                  48.30     1:40.69 (52.39)                                        
  7 Hicks, Christopher J      10 Middies-MR           1:41.68    1:41.36        
                  48.02     1:41.36 (53.34)                                        
  8 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR           1:41.52    1:41.50        
                  47.37     1:41.50 (54.13)                                        
  9 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR          1:53.70    1:43.92        
                  49.87     1:43.92 (54.05)                                        
 10 Sammarco, Richard A        9 Cyclones-NJ          1:45.61    1:43.94        
                  48.57     1:43.94 (55.37)                                        
 11 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR           1:46.10    1:45.24        
                  49.26     1:45.24 (55.98)                                        
 12 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:47.54    1:53.11        
                  53.97     1:53.11 (59.14)                                        
 13 Rosner, Ari J             10 Middies-MR           1:52.75    1:53.21        
                  52.90   1:53.21 (1:00.31)                                        
 14 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR           2:04.13    1:56.07        
                  54.67   1:56.07 (1:01.40)                                        
 15 Parker, William A          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.87    1:59.72        
                  55.40   1:59.72 (1:04.32)                                        
 16 Deo, Aditya A              9 Cyclones-NJ          2:08.91    2:22.09        
                1:06.83   2:22.09 (1:15.26)                                        
 17 Lefkowitz, Jeff E         10 CFA-MR               2:20.00    3:16.27        
                1:31.99   3:16.27 (1:44.28)                                        
 -- Frank, Jason E             9 CFA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
                1:08.43        DQ (1:13.40)                                        
 -- Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR           1:49.67         DQ        
                  52.24          DQ (58.09)                                        
 -- Parker, Rob C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.83         DQ        
                  51.91          DQ (58.62)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                38.75      35.72        
  2 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.38      37.18        
  3 Bauer, Patrick J           9 MCSC-NJ                37.58      38.00        
  4 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR            37.96      38.15        
  5 Dillane, Michael J        10 Cyclones-NJ            42.00      40.21        
  6 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                45.39      40.31        
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR           44.60      41.72        
  8 Dottinger, Matt C         10 MCSC-NJ                46.26      43.22        
  9 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ                41.03      43.30        
 10 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR              1:03.08      43.57        
 11 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR             49.58      43.59        
 12 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             40.79      43.97        
 13 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             43.37      44.48        
 14 Wadsworth, John D          9 Marlins-MR             41.92      44.57        
 15 Dell'Orto, Andrew M        9 Middies-MR             42.16      45.16        
 16 Viotto, Justin A           9 MCSC-NJ                50.87      46.61        
 17 Kelleher, Stephen P       10 Big Blue-MR            46.76      46.63        
 18 Ruddy, Cameron F          10 Cyclones-NJ            47.97      47.06        
 19 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR             45.34      47.31        
 20 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR             47.94      47.78        
 21 Tsuji, Akio               10 Middies-MR             44.50      47.98        
 22 Oussenko, Dennis M         9 MCSC-NJ                48.73      52.41        
 23 McCormack, Michael J      10 Middies-MR             53.72      52.43        
 24 Housel, Jon J             10 Cyclones-NJ            52.92      52.76        
 25 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR             52.09      53.40        
 26 Koppelmann, James R       10 MCSC-NJ                58.90      54.15        
 27 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR             53.80      54.75        
 28 Rosner, Ari J             10 Middies-MR           1:03.39      55.54        
 29 Plum, Ian J               10 MCSC-NJ                55.65      56.24        
 30 Maddineni, Neel R          9 CFA-MR               1:07.00      59.50        
 31 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M       9 Patriot-MR             59.59      59.59        
 32 Spears, Michael L         10 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:02.29        
 33 Koenig, Ian T              9 Big Blue-MR            52.00    1:03.04        
 34 Bergamini, Peter T        10 Middies-MR             57.69    1:05.61        
 35 Witko, Mason              10 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:06.19        
 -- Rizzi, Jarrod R            9 Dolphins-MR            43.04         DQ        
 -- Sanfilipo, Frank D         9 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Hastings, Kevin V          9 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Albero, Chris M           10 COND-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
 -- Chen, Samuel Z             9 COND-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
 -- Lipson, Zachary P          9 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Stone, Robert D            9 NCY-CT               1:15.63         DQ        
 -- Patrizio, Daniel           9 Middies-MR             59.10         DQ        
 -- Rockhill, Jack             9 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Gavin, Michael F           9 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Deo, Aditya A              9 Cyclones-NJ          1:04.35         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:24.85        
                  39.22     1:24.85 (45.63)                                        
  2 Sammarco, Richard A        9 Cyclones-NJ               NT    1:31.35        
                  40.55     1:31.35 (50.80)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR              2:20.30    1:39.99        
                  45.69     1:39.99 (54.30)                                        
  4 Dell'Orto, Andrew M        9 Middies-MR           1:44.63    1:50.66        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:22.17        
                  37.17     1:22.17 (45.00)                                        
  2 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.60    1:24.40        
                  39.42     1:24.40 (44.98)                                        
  3 Bauer, Patrick J           9 MCSC-NJ              1:25.21    1:26.31        
                  38.84     1:26.31 (47.47)                                        
  4 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           1:26.63    1:27.76        
                  40.99     1:27.76 (46.77)                                        
  5 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ              1:21.70    1:28.32        
                  41.97     1:28.32 (46.35)                                        
  6 Wadsworth, John D          9 Marlins-MR           1:28.06    1:28.87        
                  43.02     1:28.87 (45.85)                                        
  7 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.99        
                  42.65     1:28.99 (46.34)                                        
  8 Ruddy, Cameron F          10 Cyclones-NJ          1:31.72    1:29.88        
                  42.57     1:29.88 (47.31)                                        
  9 Sammarco, Richard A        9 Cyclones-NJ          1:33.90    1:31.21        
                  45.30     1:31.21 (45.91)                                        
 10 Dillane, Michael J        10 Cyclones-NJ          1:39.16    1:32.84        
                  43.23     1:32.84 (49.61)                                        
 11 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR           1:29.12    1:35.06        
                  45.97     1:35.06 (49.09)                                        
 12 Frank, Alec A              9 NCY-CT               1:45.64    1:36.77        
                  47.78     1:36.77 (48.99)                                        
 12 Viotto, Justin A           9 MCSC-NJ              1:32.61    1:36.77        
                  45.85     1:36.77 (50.92)                                        
 14 Housel, Jon J             10 Cyclones-NJ          1:42.51    1:38.00        
                  46.53     1:38.00 (51.47)                                        
 15 Tsuji, Akio               10 Middies-MR           1:35.42    1:38.22        
                  46.11     1:38.22 (52.11)                                        
 16 Dottinger, Matt C         10 MCSC-NJ              2:00.05    1:38.75        
                  45.37     1:38.75 (53.38)                                        
 17 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.34    1:39.26        
                  43.25     1:39.26 (56.01)                                        
 18 Christensen, Charlie H    10 NCY-CT               2:00.13    1:43.67        
                  49.45     1:43.67 (54.22)                                        
 19 Bishop, Bryan D           10 MCSC-NJ              2:15.05    1:45.52        
                  53.31     1:45.52 (52.21)                                        
 20 Kitain, Andrew             9 NCY-CT               1:48.36    1:45.60        
                  51.60     1:45.60 (54.00)                                        
 21 McCormack, Michael J      10 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.27        
                  53.70     1:47.27 (53.57)                                        
 22 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.32        
                  52.74     1:47.32 (54.58)                                        
 23 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:48.56        
                  52.83     1:48.56 (55.73)                                        
 24 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR           1:59.91    1:51.74        
                  56.71     1:51.74 (55.03)                                        
 25 Koppelmann, James R       10 MCSC-NJ              2:02.88    1:56.39        
                  54.29   1:56.39 (1:02.10)                                        
 26 Moriarty, Edwin           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:00.45        
                  57.53   2:00.45 (1:02.92)                                        
 27 Ma, Edmond                10 Big Blue-MR          1:40.00    2:01.83        
                1:01.96     2:01.83 (59.87)                                        
 28 Deo, Aditya A              9 Cyclones-NJ          2:12.13    2:09.77        
                1:03.80   2:09.77 (1:05.97)                                        
 -- Patrizio, Daniel           9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  55.17        DQ (1:05.22)                                        
 -- Wynter, Benjamin S         9 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  46.84        DQ (1:00.39)                                        
 -- Stone, Robert D            9 NCY-CT               2:20.15         DQ        
                  57.21        DQ (1:04.81)                                        
 -- Plum, Ian J               10 MCSC-NJ              1:49.05         DQ        
                  53.49          DQ (57.60)                                        
 -- Martynowicz, Ryan E        9 MCSC-NJ              2:15.05         DQ        
                1:07.51                                                            
 -- Hagan, Alexander E         9 Big Blue-MR          1:49.00         DQ        
                1:00.17        DQ (1:07.13)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:18.47    2:17.19        
     1) Dell'Orto, Andrew M 9           2) Kanim, Jared F 10              
     3) Distler, Alex J 10              4) Hicks, Christopher J 10        
                  36.18     1:09.02 (32.84)     1:44.50 (35.48)     2:17.19 (32.69)
  2 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   2:19.63    2:20.86        
     1) Stiles, Michael R 10            2) Dottinger, Matt C 10           
     3) Viotto, Justin A 9              4) Bauer, Patrick J 9             
                  34.87     1:11.35 (36.48)     1:50.35 (39.00)     2:20.86 (30.51)
  3 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'                  2:30.99    2:21.75        
                  35.16     1:11.30 (36.14)     1:48.37 (37.07)     2:21.75 (33.38)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:21.76    2:25.07        
     1) Becerra, Kyle D 10              2) Ranieri, Carl A 10             
     3) Tsuji, Akio 10                  4) Barrow, Mitchell J 10          
                  34.55     1:10.89 (36.34)     1:50.00 (39.11)     2:25.07 (35.07)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:14.61    2:27.63        
     1) Barry, Kyle 10                  2) Meringolo, Loudon 9            
     3) Ye, William 10                  4) Prokopiou, Nicos 9             
                  34.39     1:20.10 (45.71)     1:55.18 (35.08)     2:27.63 (32.45)
  6 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT  'A'                 2:09.25    2:44.06        
     1) Stone, Robert D 9               2) Frank, Alec A 9                
     3) Kitain, Andrew 9                4) Christensen, Charlie H 10      
                  47.99     1:26.69 (38.70)     2:06.47 (39.78)     2:44.06 (37.59)
  7 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                          2:29.90    2:46.29        
     1) Patrizio, Daniel 9              2) McCormack, Michael J 10        
     3) Sheppard, Jason D 9             4) Rosner, Ari J 10               
                  42.46     1:23.85 (41.39)     2:05.40 (41.55)     2:46.29 (40.89)
  8 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'                   2:38.15    3:09.49        
     1) Bishop, Bryan D 10              2) Plum, Ian J 10                 
     3) Koppelmann, James R 10          4) Martynowicz, Ryan E 9          
                  45.36     1:28.30 (42.94)     2:16.97 (48.67)     3:09.49 (52.52)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:41.95    2:36.87        
     1) Prokopiou, Nicos 9              2) Barry, Kyle 10                 
     3) Ye, William 10                  4) Meringolo, Loudon 9            
                  40.72     1:26.34 (45.62)     2:03.69 (37.35)     2:36.87 (33.18)
  2 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'                  2:48.99    2:37.52        
     1) Housel, Jon J 10                2) Dillane, Michael J 10          
     3) Sammarco, Richard A 9           4) Ruddy, Cameron F 10            
                  41.53     1:26.78 (45.25)     2:04.52 (37.74)     2:37.52 (33.00)
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:38.14    2:42.04        
     1) Barrow, Mitchell J 10           2) Distler, Alex J 10             
     3) Ranieri, Carl A 10              4) Hicks, Christopher J 10        
                  42.78     1:26.77 (43.99)     2:09.18 (42.41)     2:42.04 (32.86)
  4 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   2:40.10    2:45.20        
                  50.56     1:30.39 (39.83)     2:09.39 (39.00)     2:45.20 (35.81)
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:43.32    2:47.15        
     1) Dell'Orto, Andrew M 9           2) Becerra, Kyle D 10             
     3) Tsuji, Akio 10                  4) Bernstein, Zach J 10           
                  39.77     1:27.38 (47.61)     2:14.50 (47.12)     2:47.15 (32.65)
 -- Middies Swimming-MR  'D'                          3:12.36         DQ        
     1) McPhillips, Liam T 9            2) Kessler, Sam H 10              
     3) McCormack, Michael J 10         4) Patrizio, Daniel 9             
                  46.62   1:47.36 (1:00.74)     2:35.22 (47.86)          DQ (41.10)
 -- Middies Swimming-MR  'E'                          3:25.14         DQ        
     1) Walsh, Dylan F 9                2) Rosner, Ari J 10               
     3) Bergamini, Peter T 10           4) Sheppard, Jason D 9            
                  48.61     1:41.46 (52.85)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ              2:41.42    2:38.91 JO     
  2 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           2:45.11    2:40.93 SILV   
  3 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR              3:20.00    2:44.25 SILV   
  4 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           2:50.56    2:52.70 SILV   
  5 Dell'Orto, Andrew M        9 Middies-MR           2:55.93    2:53.70 SILV   
  6 Viotto, Justin A           9 MCSC-NJ              2:53.62    2:54.22 SILV   
  7 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR           3:06.06    2:55.91        
  8 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR           2:58.14    2:58.96        
  9 Kitain, Andrew             9 NCY-CT               3:30.67    3:04.58        
 10 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR           2:55.60    3:09.12        
 11 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR                NT    3:13.71        
 12 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR           3:43.67    3:21.45        
 13 Karback, Gregory W         8 MCSC-NJ              3:45.05    3:31.78        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             25.20      25.04 ZQ     
  2 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             27.91      27.84 JO     
  3 Ulrich, Bill C            12 MCSC-NJ                28.63      27.95 JO     
  4 Linz, Matt S              12 MCSC-NJ                27.70      28.15 JO     
  5 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR            28.40      28.37 JO     
  6 Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.04      28.74 SILV   
  7 Burton, David A           12 Cyclones-NJ            28.95      28.76 SILV   
  8 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR             29.29      28.97 SILV   
  9 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.14      29.05 SILV   
 10 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR    29.30      30.13 SILV   
 11 Mueller, Chris S          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.43      30.15 SILV   
 12 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                 30.62      30.35 SILV   
 13 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR                 30.50      30.40 SILV   
 13 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR                34.29      30.40 SILV   
 15 Strelec, Andrew B         12 MCSC-NJ                31.04      30.45 SILV   
 16 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR             30.11      30.50 SILV   
 17 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR                30.03      30.53 SILV   
 18 Carey, Matthew J          11 MCSC-NJ                30.19      30.61 SILV   
 19 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR                 31.86      30.64 SILV   
 20 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR           31.30      31.20 SILV   
 21 Melnyck, Sean M           12 Middies-MR             29.95      31.24 SILV   
 22 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR           31.65      31.25 SILV   
 23 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR            31.25      31.27 SILV   
 24 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                 31.00      31.62 SILV   
 24 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.56      31.62 SILV   
 26 Ostberg, Nicolai P        11 NCY-CT                 31.29      31.63 SILV   
 27 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.42      31.69 SILV   
 28 Miller, Ryan E            12 MCSC-NJ                32.19      31.81 SILV   
 28 Dunstan, Tom S            11 NCY-CT                 31.92      31.81 SILV   
 30 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR             31.26      31.93 SILV   
 31 Worthington, Chris M      12 MCSC-NJ                32.92      32.06 SILV   
 32 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                 32.82      32.09 SILV   
 33 Curd, Howie F             11 Express Swimming-MR    31.39      32.21 SILV   
 34 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                34.50      32.25 SILV   
 35 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR         32.66      32.61        
 36 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR             32.69      32.66        
 37 Cheong, Kevin             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.56      32.70        
 38 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR           34.28      32.78        
 39 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                 34.44      33.23        
 40 Finkelstein, Matthew S    11 MCSC-NJ                33.87      33.52        
 41 McNally, Brendan G        11 Cyclones-NJ            35.15      33.54        
 42 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR             33.38      33.68        
 43 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            33.30      33.72        
 44 Lozowski, Tom L           11 NJRC-NJ                36.76      34.06        
 45 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR           34.16      34.16        
 46 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR             32.70      34.45        
 47 Morgan, Samuel M          12 Big Blue-MR            36.20      34.65        
 48 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR           34.54      34.93        
 49 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR             34.17      35.04        
 50 Gorey, Liam D             11 NCY-CT                 35.83      35.19        
 51 Rose, Patrick A           11 MCSC-NJ                35.20      35.33        
 52 Jones, Garrett S          11 MCSC-NJ                39.56      35.68        
 53 Ostberg, Alex H           11 NCY-CT                 36.08      35.72        
 54 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR           36.78      35.86        
 55 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR             33.77      36.03        
 56 Lipps, Jacob E            12 MCSC-NJ                36.23      36.57        
 57 Adams, Tom L              12 MCSC-NJ                35.95      36.65        
 58 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR         36.55      37.19        
 59 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR           37.89      37.64        
 60 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR           39.89      37.93        
 61 Kelly, Joseph M           12 COND-MR                47.46      41.06        
 62 Trackenberg, Ryan J       11 MCSC-NJ                48.28      43.19        
 63 Whitton, Kyle             11 Marlins-MR             41.98      43.23        
 64 Rizzi, Dominic M          11 Dolphins-MR            43.04      44.52        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.70    1:02.90 SILV   
                  30.79     1:02.90 (32.11)                                        
  2 Linz, Matt S              12 MCSC-NJ              1:02.68    1:03.47 SILV   
                  30.95     1:03.47 (32.52)                                        
  3 Viotto, Jamie A           11 MCSC-NJ              1:04.93    1:03.56 SILV   
                  31.09     1:03.56 (32.47)                                        
  4 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR           1:04.29    1:05.43 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.43 (34.02)                                        
  5 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR           1:05.36    1:05.45 SILV   
                  22.98     1:05.45 (42.47)                                        
  6 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR              1:21.53    1:06.15 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.15 (34.57)                                        
  7 Carey, Matthew J          11 MCSC-NJ              1:07.92    1:06.28 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.28 (35.03)                                        
  8 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.96    1:07.10 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.10 (35.41)                                        
  9 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.89    1:07.14 SILV   
                  32.48     1:07.14 (34.66)                                        
 10 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR               1:06.43    1:08.21 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.21 (36.24)                                        
 11 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR              1:16.16    1:08.24 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.24 (35.74)                                        
 12 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:09.86 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.86 (36.28)                                        
 13 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.53    1:10.09 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.09 (36.29)                                        
 14 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           1:08.19    1:10.10 SILV   
                  33.65     1:10.10 (36.45)                                        
 15 Dunstan, Tom S            11 NCY-CT               1:10.32    1:10.83 SILV   
                  33.36     1:10.83 (37.47)                                        
 16 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               1:08.31    1:11.92        
                  34.08     1:11.92 (37.84)                                        
 17 Melnyck, Sean M           12 Middies-MR           1:10.56    1:12.36        
                  34.47     1:12.36 (37.89)                                        
 18 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR               1:13.11    1:12.64        
                  34.94     1:12.64 (37.70)                                        
 19 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.08    1:12.68        
                  35.13     1:12.68 (37.55)                                        
 20 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR               1:12.23    1:13.17        
                  34.22     1:13.17 (38.95)                                        
 21 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           1:12.76    1:13.31        
                  34.71     1:13.31 (38.60)                                        
 22 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.08    1:13.42        
                  35.22     1:13.42 (38.20)                                        
 23 Ostberg, Nicolai P        11 NCY-CT               1:24.52    1:13.44        
                  35.75     1:13.44 (37.69)                                        
 24 Liu, Alex                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.89    1:13.67        
                  34.75     1:13.67 (38.92)                                        
 25 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR           1:13.42    1:13.81        
                  36.63     1:13.81 (37.18)                                        
 26 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR           1:14.06    1:14.60        
                  35.32     1:14.60 (39.28)                                        
 27 Worthington, Chris M      12 MCSC-NJ              1:20.05    1:15.32        
                  34.90     1:15.32 (40.42)                                        
 28 Canavan, Andrew T         12 Cyclones-NJ          1:16.64    1:16.03        
                  37.04     1:16.03 (38.99)                                        
 29 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.23    1:16.11        
                  37.10     1:16.11 (39.01)                                        
 30 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR           1:14.67    1:16.21        
                  36.10     1:16.21 (40.11)                                        
 31 Curd, Howie F             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.55    1:16.31        
                  35.59     1:16.31 (40.72)                                        
 32 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:15.33    1:17.13        
                  36.49     1:17.13 (40.64)                                        
 33 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR           1:15.43    1:18.06        
                  36.99     1:18.06 (41.07)                                        
 34 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR           1:19.48    1:19.17        
                  36.94     1:19.17 (42.23)                                        
 35 Finkelstein, Matthew S    11 MCSC-NJ              1:15.26    1:19.30        
                  38.21     1:19.30 (41.09)                                        
 36 Adams, Tom L              12 MCSC-NJ              1:22.73    1:21.01        
                  39.00     1:21.01 (42.01)                                        
 37 Jones, Garrett S          11 MCSC-NJ              1:27.03    1:21.50        
                  38.58     1:21.50 (42.92)                                        
 38 Ostberg, Alex H           11 NCY-CT               1:50.69    1:21.63        
                  37.60     1:21.63 (44.03)                                        
 39 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.99    1:22.99        
                  38.49     1:22.99 (44.50)                                        
 40 Gudmunson, Erik K         12 Dolphins-MR          1:18.47    1:24.06        
                  39.72     1:24.06 (44.34)                                        
 41 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.64    1:26.50        
                  40.31     1:26.50 (46.19)                                        
 42 Oppenheim, Jules J        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.35    1:26.61        
                  39.76     1:26.61 (46.85)                                        
 43 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.57    1:27.82        
                  41.09     1:27.82 (46.73)                                        
 44 Gorey, Liam D             11 NCY-CT               1:40.65    1:28.23        
                  42.63     1:28.23 (45.60)                                        
 45 Pearl, Hunter S           12 NJRC-NJ              1:47.65    1:39.87        
                  47.53     1:39.87 (52.34)                                        
 46 Trackenberg, Ryan J       11 MCSC-NJ              1:45.76    1:40.67        
                  46.80     1:40.67 (53.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A           11 MCSC-NJ              2:15.03    2:12.58 JO     
                  31.11     1:05.59 (34.48)     1:40.06 (34.47)     2:12.58 (32.52)
  2 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           2:22.11    2:12.67 JO     
                  30.98     1:04.86 (33.88)     1:39.66 (34.80)     2:12.67 (33.01)
  3 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.08    2:18.92 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.45 (34.96)     1:43.28 (36.83)     2:18.92 (35.64)
  4 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR               2:26.23    2:21.98 SILV   
                  32.98     1:08.63 (35.65)     1:45.83 (37.20)     2:21.98 (36.15)
  5 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.91    2:22.51 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.41 (36.15)     1:46.62 (37.21)     2:22.51 (35.89)
  6 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.01    2:27.33 SILV   
                  33.64     1:11.26 (37.62)     1:50.97 (39.71)     2:27.33 (36.36)
  7 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               2:30.68    2:27.38 SILV   
                  33.40     1:10.93 (37.53)     1:50.02 (39.09)     2:27.38 (37.36)
  8 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR                   NT    2:29.10 SILV   
                  33.80     1:12.10 (38.30)     1:51.18 (39.08)     2:29.10 (37.92)
  9 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.97    2:35.31        
                  34.83     1:15.05 (40.22)     1:55.88 (40.83)     2:35.31 (39.43)
 10 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR               2:45.14    2:36.69        
                                1:14.59 ( )     1:55.88 (41.29)     2:36.69 (40.81)
 11 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.46    2:37.11        
                  35.90     1:15.78 (39.88)     1:56.60 (40.82)     2:37.11 (40.51)
 12 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.56    2:37.80        
                  35.56     1:15.83 (40.27)     1:54.89 (39.06)     2:37.80 (42.91)
 13 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR           2:39.62    2:38.20        
                  35.74     1:17.35 (41.61)     1:58.78 (41.43)     2:38.20 (39.42)
 14 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           2:41.52    2:38.32        
                  35.08     1:16.08 (41.00)     1:58.83 (42.75)     2:38.32 (39.49)
 15 Liu, Alex                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.90    2:38.70        
                  35.07     1:14.97 (39.90)     1:58.65 (43.68)     2:38.70 (40.05)
 16 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR               2:50.90    2:41.27        
                  33.90     1:14.31 (40.41)     1:57.55 (43.24)     2:41.27 (43.72)
 17 Finkelstein, Matthew S    11 MCSC-NJ              2:40.28    2:42.39        
                  37.15     1:18.90 (41.75)     2:01.64 (42.74)     2:42.39 (40.75)
 18 Ostberg, Nicolai P        11 NCY-CT               3:10.82    2:45.62        
                  36.62     1:18.86 (42.24)     2:01.73 (42.87)     2:45.62 (43.89)
 19 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR                NT    2:48.19        
                  36.27     1:19.80 (43.53)     2:04.51 (44.71)     2:48.19 (43.68)
 20 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.68    2:49.40        
                  37.21     1:19.83 (42.62)     2:04.64 (44.81)     2:49.40 (44.76)
 21 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.51    2:54.54        
                  38.33     1:22.29 (43.96)     2:07.65 (45.36)     2:54.54 (46.89)
 22 Rose, Patrick A           11 MCSC-NJ              3:06.29    3:09.61        
                  40.68     1:28.73 (48.05)     2:21.36 (52.63)     3:09.61 (48.25)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, David A           12 Cyclones-NJ            34.05      32.97 JO     
  2 Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.74      34.41 SILV   
  3 Linz, Matt S              12 MCSC-NJ                34.13      35.24 SILV   
  4 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.51      35.35 SILV   
  5 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR             35.56      36.14 SILV   
  6 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR             35.88      36.25 SILV   
  7 Strelec, Andrew B         12 MCSC-NJ                37.75      36.87 SILV   
  8 Mueller, Chris S          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.27      36.95 SILV   
  9 Carey, Matthew J          11 MCSC-NJ                38.88      36.97 SILV   
 10 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR                40.58      37.09 SILV   
 11 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                 36.99      37.55 SILV   
 12 Ostberg, Nicolai P        11 NCY-CT                 38.83      37.68 SILV   
 13 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR             37.09      38.37 SILV   
 14 Melnyck, Sean M           12 Middies-MR             37.88      38.76 SILV   
 15 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR             38.26      38.99 SILV   
 16 Canavan, Andrew T         12 Cyclones-NJ            44.07      39.08 SILV   
 17 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR           39.22      39.12 SILV   
 18 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR             36.88      39.13 SILV   
 19 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR                 40.06      39.60 SILV   
 20 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                    NT      40.41 SILV   
 21 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            39.90      40.56 SILV   
 22 Worthington, Chris M      12 MCSC-NJ                42.01      40.58 SILV   
 23 Finkelstein, Matthew S    11 MCSC-NJ                44.33      40.72 SILV   
 24 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR             37.47      42.38        
 25 McNally, Brendan G        11 Cyclones-NJ            45.17      42.86        
 26 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR           42.14      43.44        
 27 Jones, Garrett S          11 MCSC-NJ                43.94      43.91        
 28 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR           45.09      44.16        
 29 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR           43.64      44.49        
 30 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR         46.16      45.17        
 31 Lozowski, Tom L           11 NJRC-NJ                39.09      45.27        
 32 Lipps, Jacob E            12 MCSC-NJ                45.05      46.10        
 33 Rose, Patrick A           11 MCSC-NJ                46.89      47.03        
 34 Ostberg, Alex H           11 NCY-CT                 48.44      48.12        
 35 Gorey, Liam D             11 NCY-CT                 47.07      53.52        
 36 Kelly, Joseph M           12 COND-MR                52.48      54.55        
 37 Trackenberg, Ryan J       11 MCSC-NJ                57.00      55.74        
 -- Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.20         DQ        
 -- Whitton, Kyle             11 Marlins-MR           1:01.37         DQ        
 -- Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR                 40.17         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A           11 MCSC-NJ              1:13.75    1:12.15 SILV   
                  35.65     1:12.15 (36.50)                                        
  2 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.37    1:13.24 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.24 (37.18)                                        
  3 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.83    1:14.27 SILV   
                  36.14     1:14.27 (38.13)                                        
  4 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR           1:16.60    1:14.73 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.73 (38.19)                                        
  5 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR              1:15.48    1:15.03 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.03 (38.46)                                        
  6 Liu, Alex                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.08    1:19.55 SILV   
                  38.23     1:19.55 (41.32)                                        
  7 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.47    1:22.09 SILV   
                  40.03     1:22.09 (42.06)                                        
  8 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           1:24.07    1:22.79 SILV   
                  39.18     1:22.79 (43.61)                                        
  9 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           1:19.22    1:23.01 SILV   
                  40.72     1:23.01 (42.29)                                        
 10 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.64    1:23.30 SILV   
                  41.65     1:23.30 (41.65)                                        
 11 Ostberg, Nicolai P        11 NCY-CT               1:25.51    1:23.54 SILV   
                1:23.42      1:23.54 (0.12)                                        
 12 Melnyck, Sean M           12 Middies-MR           1:25.13    1:23.93 SILV   
                  41.32     1:23.93 (42.61)                                        
 13 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR           1:23.54    1:24.18 SILV   
                  41.63     1:24.18 (42.55)                                        
 14 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR               1:22.98    1:25.14 SILV   
                  41.69     1:25.14 (43.45)                                        
 15 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR           1:22.68    1:25.23 SILV   
                  41.08     1:25.23 (44.15)                                        
 16 Canavan, Andrew T         12 Cyclones-NJ          1:33.40    1:25.96        
                  42.75     1:25.96 (43.21)                                        
 17 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.68    1:26.23        
                  41.42     1:26.23 (44.81)                                        
 18 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.63    1:26.52        
                  41.83     1:26.52 (44.69)                                        
 19 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               1:24.17    1:27.90        
                  43.25     1:27.90 (44.65)                                        
 20 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:29.19    1:28.59        
                  43.29     1:28.59 (45.30)                                        
 21 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR           1:31.92    1:30.30        
                  43.58     1:30.30 (46.72)                                        
 22 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR           1:27.22    1:31.25        
                  45.30     1:31.25 (45.95)                                        
 23 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.96    1:32.15        
                  45.82     1:32.15 (46.33)                                        
 24 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR               1:28.90    1:32.22        
 25 Finkelstein, Matthew S    11 MCSC-NJ              1:35.30    1:32.36        
                  45.88     1:32.36 (46.48)                                        
 26 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR               1:30.65    1:32.63        
                  45.24     1:32.63 (47.39)                                        
 27 Adams, Tom L              12 MCSC-NJ              1:40.05    1:35.57        
                  47.01     1:35.57 (48.56)                                        
 28 Ostberg, Alex H           11 NCY-CT               1:57.45    1:38.89        
                  47.42     1:38.89 (51.47)                                        
 29 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.80    1:47.58        
                  49.95     1:47.58 (57.63)                                        
 30 Gorey, Liam D             11 NCY-CT               1:45.68    1:48.41        
                  54.23     1:48.41 (54.18)                                        
 31 Trackenberg, Ryan J       11 MCSC-NJ              2:01.81    1:58.85        
                  55.97   1:58.85 (1:02.88)                                        
 -- Gudmunson, Erik K         12 Dolphins-MR          1:25.42         DQ        
                  47.99          DQ (55.46)                                        
 -- Curd, Howie F             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.07         DQ        
                  50.72          DQ (53.50)                                        
 -- Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.08         DQ        
                  44.86          DQ (48.15)                                        
 -- Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.98         DQ        
                  45.82          DQ (46.65)                                        
 -- Oppenheim, Jules J        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.59         DQ        
 -- Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR          1:26.70         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR           39.97      39.05 SILV   
  2 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.87      39.21 SILV   
  3 Linz, Matt S              12 MCSC-NJ                42.57      39.24 SILV   
  4 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                38.67      40.50 SILV   
  5 Canavan, Andrew T         12 Cyclones-NJ            41.76      40.54 SILV   
  6 Dunstan, Tom S            11 NCY-CT                 41.95      42.29 SILV   
  7 Liu, Alex                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.14      42.48 SILV   
  8 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.75      42.62 SILV   
  9 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR                49.01      42.65 SILV   
 10 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR             41.58      42.96 SILV   
 11 Jones, Garrett S          11 MCSC-NJ                45.75      43.13 SILV   
 12 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR           45.08      43.26 SILV   
 13 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                 41.52      43.28 SILV   
 14 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                 43.29      43.49 SILV   
 15 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR                 42.14      43.53 SILV   
 16 Carey, Matthew J          11 MCSC-NJ                43.71      44.33        
 17 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR             45.18      45.04        
 18 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR             43.27      45.67        
 19 Gorey, Liam D             11 NCY-CT                 45.57      45.97        
 20 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR             50.30      46.68        
 21 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR             45.53      46.84        
 22 Ostberg, Nicolai P        11 NCY-CT                 46.69      46.94        
 23 Gudmunson, Erik K         12 Dolphins-MR            46.13      46.95        
 24 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR           47.92      47.04        
 25 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            47.40      47.14        
 26 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR             46.44      47.16        
 27 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR           50.41      48.18        
 28 Finkelstein, Matthew S    11 MCSC-NJ                47.62      48.78        
 29 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR           48.81      48.83        
 30 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                 48.42      49.66        
 31 Ostberg, Alex H           11 NCY-CT                 48.02      50.24        
 32 Worthington, Chris M      12 MCSC-NJ                47.95      54.34        
 33 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR           56.05      55.11        
 34 Oppenheim, Jules J        11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      55.59        
 -- Pearl, Hunter S           12 NJRC-NJ                50.32         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.69    1:24.60 SILV   
                  40.45     1:24.60 (44.15)                                        
  2 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           1:26.90    1:24.71 SILV   
                  40.83     1:24.71 (43.88)                                        
  3 Burton, David A           12 Cyclones-NJ          1:31.73    1:26.62 SILV   
                  40.44     1:26.62 (46.18)                                        
  4 Canavan, Andrew T         12 Cyclones-NJ          1:29.40    1:26.76 SILV   
                  41.79     1:26.76 (44.97)                                        
  5 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:29.09    1:27.50 SILV   
                  42.02     1:27.50 (45.48)                                        
  6 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR               1:28.82    1:27.73 SILV   
                  41.75     1:27.73 (45.98)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          1:31.28    1:27.86 SILV   
                  41.31     1:27.86 (46.55)                                        
  8 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.60    1:32.09        
                  43.96     1:32.09 (48.13)                                        
  9 Miller, Ryan E            12 MCSC-NJ              1:40.05    1:33.42        
                  44.28     1:33.42 (49.14)                                        
 10 Dunstan, Tom S            11 NCY-CT               1:38.12    1:34.15        
                  44.05     1:34.15 (50.10)                                        
 11 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               1:34.96    1:34.33        
                  45.64     1:34.33 (48.69)                                        
 12 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.64    1:35.16        
                  44.88     1:35.16 (50.28)                                        
 13 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR           1:36.68    1:35.79        
                  46.38     1:35.79 (49.41)                                        
 14 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.86    1:35.85        
                  46.47     1:35.85 (49.38)                                        
 15 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR           1:35.61    1:38.25        
                  46.46     1:38.25 (51.79)                                        
 16 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR           1:38.70    1:39.03        
                  47.37     1:39.03 (51.66)                                        
 17 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.68    1:39.85        
                  47.36     1:39.85 (52.49)                                        
 18 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR           1:44.50    1:40.51        
                  47.97     1:40.51 (52.54)                                        
 19 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR           1:39.71    1:40.53        
                  47.42     1:40.53 (53.11)                                        
 20 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.18    1:40.86        
                  47.16     1:40.86 (53.70)                                        
 21 Gorey, Liam D             11 NCY-CT               1:50.46    1:42.53        
                  48.77     1:42.53 (53.76)                                        
 22 Ostberg, Nicolai P        11 NCY-CT               2:09.37    1:42.56        
                  47.83     1:42.56 (54.73)                                        
 23 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR          1:44.99    1:43.90        
                  49.96     1:43.90 (53.94)                                        
 24 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.22    1:44.96        
                  49.07     1:44.96 (55.89)                                        
 25 Ostberg, Alex H           11 NCY-CT               1:58.69    1:46.33        
                  49.52     1:46.33 (56.81)                                        
 26 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR               1:50.87    1:46.38        
                  49.21     1:46.38 (57.17)                                        
 27 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.52    1:59.55        
                  57.63   1:59.55 (1:01.92)                                        
 28 Rizzi, Dominic M          11 Dolphins-MR          1:58.73    2:06.75        
                  58.49   2:06.75 (1:08.26)                                        
 29 Adams, Tom L              12 MCSC-NJ              1:55.05    2:07.09        
                  59.59   2:07.09 (1:07.50)                                        
 -- Curd, Howie F             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.02         DQ        
                  50.56          DQ (56.35)                                        
 -- Lipps, Jacob E            12 MCSC-NJ              2:05.05         DQ        
                  47.58          DQ (53.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR             31.41      32.38 SILV   
  2 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR                32.71      32.61 SILV   
  3 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR             33.25      33.25 SILV   
  4 Viotto, Jamie A           11 MCSC-NJ                34.71      34.17 SILV   
  5 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      34.57 SILV   
  6 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR                41.39      34.74 SILV   
  7 Linz, Matt S              12 MCSC-NJ                37.48      34.91 SILV   
  8 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                 35.00      35.89 SILV   
  9 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.57      35.98 SILV   
 10 Carey, Matthew J          11 MCSC-NJ                36.59      36.24 SILV   
 11 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR             36.30      36.96 SILV   
 12 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR         36.72      37.16 SILV   
 13 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR           38.42      38.01 SILV   
 14 Dunstan, Tom S            11 NCY-CT                 38.63      38.07 SILV   
 15 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR             36.77      39.48 SILV   
 16 Worthington, Chris M      12 MCSC-NJ                40.20      39.50 SILV   
 17 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR           39.34      40.41        
 18 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR                 40.87      40.80        
 19 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            49.40      40.91        
 20 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR           40.68      41.05        
 21 Curd, Howie F             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00      41.92        
 22 Adams, Tom L              12 MCSC-NJ                44.80      42.64        
 23 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR             40.42      43.23        
 24 Jones, Garrett S          11 MCSC-NJ                46.94      44.13        
 25 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR           46.63      44.56        
 26 Trackenberg, Ryan J       11 MCSC-NJ                59.47      57.16        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR              1:14.10    1:13.64 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.64 (38.63)                                        
  2 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.60    1:16.12 SILV   
                  34.78     1:16.12 (41.34)                                        
  3 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR           1:16.97    1:20.26 SILV   
                  36.55     1:20.26 (43.71)                                        
  4 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:20.60 SILV   
                  37.05     1:20.60 (43.55)                                        
  5 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.59    1:21.00 SILV   
                  37.40     1:21.00 (43.60)                                        
  6 Ulrich, Bill C            12 MCSC-NJ              1:28.79    1:21.71 SILV   
                  36.68     1:21.71 (45.03)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          1:32.60    1:22.80 SILV   
                  38.33     1:22.80 (44.47)                                        
  8 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.78    1:28.62 SILV   
                  42.53     1:28.62 (46.09)                                        
  9 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           1:25.25    1:28.82 SILV   
                  41.60     1:28.82 (47.22)                                        
 10 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               1:26.16    1:29.80        
                  40.35     1:29.80 (49.45)                                        
 11 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR           1:30.94    1:32.06        
                  41.82     1:32.06 (50.24)                                        
 -- Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.80         DQ        
                  39.99          DQ (46.26)                                        
 -- Melnyck, Sean M           12 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  42.00          DQ (57.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.02    1:09.60 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:09.60 (37.94)                                        
  2 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR          1:14.08    1:10.86 JO     
                  32.66     1:10.86 (38.20)                                        
  3 Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.65    1:13.06 SILV   
                  34.82     1:13.06 (38.24)                                        
  4 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           1:13.93    1:13.59 SILV   
                  35.22     1:13.59 (38.37)                                        
  5 Linz, Matt S              12 MCSC-NJ              1:11.77    1:13.97 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.97 (38.32)                                        
  6 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.36    1:16.63 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.63 (40.56)                                        
  7 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR           1:18.60    1:16.83 SILV   
                  35.21     1:16.83 (41.62)                                        
  8 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR              1:18.35    1:17.43 SILV   
                  35.28     1:17.43 (42.15)                                        
  9 Ulrich, Bill C            12 MCSC-NJ              1:19.66    1:18.13 SILV   
                  34.92     1:18.13 (43.21)                                        
 10 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR              1:31.75    1:18.33 SILV   
                  35.70     1:18.33 (42.63)                                        
 11 Carey, Matthew J          11 MCSC-NJ              1:29.69    1:18.65 SILV   
                  36.84     1:18.65 (41.81)                                        
 12 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.34    1:20.13 SILV   
                  36.55     1:20.13 (43.58)                                        
 13 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           1:20.17    1:20.91 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.91 (43.52)                                        
 14 Strelec, Andrew B         12 MCSC-NJ              1:28.81    1:21.96 SILV   
                  36.85     1:21.96 (45.11)                                        
 15 Mueller, Chris S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.56    1:22.25 SILV   
                  39.64     1:22.25 (42.61)                                        
 16 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.39 SILV   
                  39.53     1:22.39 (42.86)                                        
 17 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.11    1:22.68        
                  40.17     1:22.68 (42.51)                                        
 18 Miller, Ryan E            12 MCSC-NJ              1:56.22    1:23.97        
                  39.53     1:23.97 (44.44)                                        
 19 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR               1:26.80    1:24.08        
                  41.29     1:24.08 (42.79)                                        
 20 Canavan, Andrew T         12 Cyclones-NJ          1:23.70    1:24.38        
                  43.23     1:24.38 (41.15)                                        
 21 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           1:25.75    1:24.59        
                  39.23     1:24.59 (45.36)                                        
 22 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.36    1:25.13        
                  39.03     1:25.13 (46.10)                                        
 23 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR           1:23.70    1:25.55        
                  41.85     1:25.55 (43.70)                                        
 24 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.85    1:26.82        
                  40.06     1:26.82 (46.76)                                        
 25 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR           1:25.93    1:27.65        
                  42.15     1:27.65 (45.50)                                        
 26 McNally, Brendan G        11 Cyclones-NJ          1:59.99    1:27.77        
                  41.71     1:27.77 (46.06)                                        
 27 Morgan, Samuel M          12 Big Blue-MR          1:33.53    1:29.37        
                  39.84     1:29.37 (49.53)                                        
 28 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.08    1:29.87        
                  43.13     1:29.87 (46.74)                                        
 29 Jones, Garrett S          11 MCSC-NJ              1:35.05    1:29.99        
                  41.29     1:29.99 (48.70)                                        
 30 Lozowski, Tom L           11 NJRC-NJ              1:26.54    1:32.27        
                  44.61     1:32.27 (47.66)                                        
 31 Finkelstein, Matthew S    11 MCSC-NJ              1:33.20    1:32.42        
                  42.87     1:32.42 (49.55)                                        
 32 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR               1:36.67    1:32.51        
                  45.29     1:32.51 (47.22)                                        
 33 Worthington, Chris M      12 MCSC-NJ              1:40.05    1:33.16        
                  40.79     1:33.16 (52.37)                                        
 34 Curd, Howie F             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.29    1:33.82        
                  45.36     1:33.82 (48.46)                                        
 35 Rose, Patrick A           11 MCSC-NJ              1:34.70    1:35.12        
                  45.16     1:35.12 (49.96)                                        
 36 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.78    1:37.22        
                  43.11     1:37.22 (54.11)                                        
 37 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.84    1:39.44        
                  44.80     1:39.44 (54.64)                                        
 38 Adams, Tom L              12 MCSC-NJ              2:00.89    1:39.75        
                  45.99     1:39.75 (53.76)                                        
 39 Rizzi, Dominic M          11 Dolphins-MR          1:44.68    1:51.32        
                  52.45     1:51.32 (58.87)                                        
 -- Trackenberg, Ryan J       11 MCSC-NJ              2:11.86         DQ        
                  51.66        DQ (1:04.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A           11 MCSC-NJ              2:42.10    2:36.71 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.01 (39.21)     2:03.46 (49.45)     2:36.71 (33.25)
  2 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           2:45.14    2:38.89 SILV   
                  35.47     1:14.87 (39.40)     2:04.87 (50.00)     2:38.89 (34.02)
  3 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.46    2:41.73 SILV   
                  36.57     1:16.98 (40.41)     2:05.88 (48.90)     2:41.73 (35.85)
  4 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.86    2:46.40 SILV   
                  38.59     1:19.24 (40.65)     2:10.62 (51.38)     2:46.40 (35.78)
  5 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.11    2:49.45 SILV   
                  41.55     1:25.56 (44.01)     2:13.60 (48.04)     2:49.45 (35.85)
  6 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.37    2:50.93 SILV   
                  39.81     1:21.98 (42.17)     2:14.03 (52.05)     2:50.93 (36.90)
  7 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           3:01.04    2:56.18 SILV   
                  39.74     1:22.89 (43.15)     2:16.40 (53.51)     2:56.18 (39.78)
  8 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.95    2:56.71 SILV   
                  41.37     1:25.56 (44.19)     2:16.42 (50.86)     2:56.71 (40.29)
  9 Dunstan, Tom S            11 NCY-CT               3:02.81    3:00.08        
                  44.16     1:29.20 (45.04)     2:21.60 (52.40)     3:00.08 (38.48)
 10 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         3:08.20    3:00.32        
                  40.38     1:26.30 (45.92)     2:22.73 (56.43)     3:00.32 (37.59)
 11 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.94    3:00.34        
                  41.71     1:27.50 (45.79)     2:22.00 (54.50)     3:00.34 (38.34)
 12 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR           3:02.99    3:00.97        
                  40.87     1:28.93 (48.06)     2:22.19 (53.26)     3:00.97 (38.78)
 13 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR                NT    3:03.99        
                  43.51     1:27.12 (43.61)     2:20.57 (53.45)     3:03.99 (43.42)
 14 Finkelstein, Matthew S    11 MCSC-NJ              3:14.69    3:05.44        
                  43.10     1:32.42 (49.32)     2:27.45 (55.03)     3:05.44 (37.99)
 15 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         3:24.44    3:15.60        
                  46.93     1:34.99 (48.06)     2:33.12 (58.13)     3:15.60 (42.48)
 16 Rose, Patrick A           11 MCSC-NJ              3:30.05    3:28.53        
                  50.10     1:44.04 (53.94)     2:41.80 (57.76)     3:28.53 (46.73)
 -- Mauleon, Carlos A         11 NCY-CT               3:10.52         DQ        
                  40.31                             2:24.47 ( )          DQ (37.89)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   1:58.24    2:00.04        
     1) Viotto, Jamie A 11              2) Carey, Matthew J 11            
     3) Worthington, Chris M 12         4) Linz, Matt S 12                
                  29.37       59.29 (29.92)     1:30.50 (31.21)     2:00.04 (29.54)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:57.37    2:05.36        
     1) Whalen, Chris 11                2) Linder, Daniel 12              
     3) Boyle, Dylan C 11               4) Hausmann, Daniel 11            
                  30.83     1:03.47 (32.64)     1:35.59 (32.12)     2:05.36 (29.77)
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:01.87    2:07.16        
     1) Patrouch, Oliver L 12           2) Iwatsuki, Koki 11              
     3) Gross-Leczycki, Martin 12       4) Melnyck, Sean M 12             
                  29.82     1:03.46 (33.64)     1:36.59 (33.13)     2:07.16 (30.57)
  4 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT  'A'                 1:45.68    2:15.73        
     1) Ostberg, Nicolai P 11           2) Gorey, Liam D 11               
     3) Ostberg, Alex H 11              4) Dunstan, Tom S 11              
                  31.37     1:08.45 (37.08)     1:44.49 (36.04)     2:15.73 (31.24)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:10.23    2:17.35        
     1) Hausmann, Daniel 11             2) Linder, Daniel 12              
     3) Whalen, Chris 11                4) Boyle, Dylan C 11              
                  35.67     1:14.89 (39.22)     1:47.78 (32.89)     2:17.35 (29.57)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:30.99    2:17.76        
     1) Fullerton, Billy R 11           2) Gorenstein, Isaac 11           
     3) Walsh, Zach H 12                4) Burke, Liam 11                 
                  35.85     1:14.46 (38.61)     1:45.66 (31.20)     2:17.76 (32.10)
  3 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   2:20.01    2:20.01        
                  34.40     1:21.08 (46.68)     1:51.56 (30.48)     2:20.01 (28.45)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:17.81    2:26.82        
     1) Dervin, Sean J 11               2) Iwatsuki, Koki 11              
     3) Patrouch, Oliver L 12           4) Melnyck, Sean M 12             
                  40.32     1:24.45 (44.13)     1:57.13 (32.68)     2:26.82 (29.69)
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:18.23    2:35.81        
     1) Avezzano, Jack T 11             2) Kireopoulos, Chris P 12        
     3) Sokolski, Michael V 11          4) Gross-Leczycki, Martin 12      
                  40.23     1:25.40 (45.17)     2:02.93 (37.53)     2:35.81 (32.88)
  6 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'                   2:34.24    2:37.29        
                  39.37     1:22.53 (43.16)     2:03.54 (41.01)     2:37.29 (33.75)
  7 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT  'A'                 1:53.52    2:39.67        
     1) Ostberg, Nicolai P 11           2) Dunstan, Tom S 11              
     3) Gorey, Liam D 11                4) Ostberg, Alex H 11             
                  38.23     1:20.47 (42.24)     2:04.04 (43.57)     2:39.67 (35.63)
  8 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                       NT    2:53.27        
     1) Fusco, Daniel 11                2) McCloskey, Tyler 12            
     3) Thurston, Bryce R 11            4) Thurston, Dylan R 11           
                  47.24     1:38.51 (51.27)     2:18.04 (39.53)     2:53.27 (35.23)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR            24.10      23.89 ZQ     
  2 Walsh, Ryan               14 Marlins-MR             24.07      23.98 ZQ     
  3 Stiles, Brian C           14 MCSC-NJ                24.04      24.25 ZQ     
  4 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR           25.69      25.37 JO     
  5 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR            25.61      25.43 JO     
  6 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR             25.69      25.55 JO     
  7 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR                27.48      25.84 SILV   
  8 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.10      25.92 SILV   
  9 Benvenuto, Stephen J      13 NJRC-NJ                26.25      26.18 SILV   
 10 DiDomenico, Tyler K       13 WISC-MR                27.50      26.24 SILV   
 11 Capodanno, Michael S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.09      26.27 SILV   
 12 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR             26.37      26.39 SILV   
 13 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.09      26.54 SILV   
 14 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR            26.79      26.56 SILV   
 15 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR             26.13      26.62 SILV   
 16 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.16      26.73 SILV   
 17 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR                 26.16      26.75 SILV   
 17 Hennig, Nicholas A        14 Cyclones-NJ            27.67      26.75 SILV   
 19 Manton, Bill M            14 Farmingdale-MR         26.59      26.83 SILV   
 20 Rosenkranz, Erik          13 Devil Fish-MR          27.18      26.89 SILV   
 21 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.44      27.13 SILV   
 22 Reisner, Slade D          14 MCSC-NJ                27.34      27.16 SILV   
 23 Francke, Johnathan        14 WISC-MR                27.83      27.17 SILV   
 24 Plunkett, Brad N          14 NCY-CT                 27.09      27.18 SILV   
 25 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR             27.64      27.45 SILV   
 26 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR             26.97      27.52 SILV   
 27 Gerasimoff, Steven A      13 NCY-CT                 28.76      27.72 SILV   
 28 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR    27.35      27.87 SILV   
 29 Geyfman, Jacob A          13 NCY-CT                 28.89      27.94 SILV   
 30 O'Toole, Liam D           14 Cyclones-NJ            27.77      28.20 SILV   
 31 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR             27.46      28.25 SILV   
 32 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR                28.60      28.41        
 33 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR            28.86      28.45        
 34 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.79      28.46        
 35 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.00      28.55        
 36 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.45      28.62        
 37 Aion, Travis A            14 Cyclones-NJ            30.27      28.66        
 38 Nitting, Michael D        13 MCSC-NJ                32.05      29.00        
 39 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR           29.14      29.22        
 40 Robert, Ian M             14 NCY-CT                 29.89      29.30        
 41 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 NY Sharks-MR           29.02      29.35        
 42 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.55      29.48        
 43 Lawrence, Kain T          13 CSC-MR                 31.14      29.55        
 44 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.18      29.58        
 45 Kitain, Sam M             13 NCY-CT                 30.09      29.68        
 46 Hauge, Josh               13 Marlins-MR             32.91      29.86        
 47 Haag, Kristopher B        14 Dolphins-MR            31.58      30.05        
 48 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR                 27.95      30.15        
 49 Wheeler, Brandon J        13 NJRC-NJ                30.88      30.76        
 50 Kaplan, Jake T            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.96      31.19        
 51 Coffin, Ricky J           13 Dolphins-MR            29.80      31.60        
 52 Deck, Austin              14 WISC-MR                33.60      31.74        
 53 Shamouil, Adam N          13 MCSC-NJ                34.85      33.87        
 54 Garner, Jack W            13 Farmingdale-MR         34.22      34.00        
 55 Akhondzadeh, Orwin M      13 Big Blue-MR            33.00      34.77        
 56 Lee, Max                  13 Farmingdale-MR         36.27      35.09        
 57 Dean, Jimmy J             13 MCSC-NJ                34.34      35.78        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Brian C           14 MCSC-NJ                52.07      51.62 ZQ     
                  25.13       51.62 (26.49)                                        
  2 Walsh, Ryan               14 Marlins-MR             52.84      52.22 ZQ     
                  25.70       52.22 (26.52)                                        
  3 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR             53.10      53.20 ZQ     
                  26.43       53.20 (26.77)                                        
  4 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR                58.50      56.59 SILV   
                  26.88       56.59 (29.71)                                        
  5 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.62      56.86 SILV   
                  27.77       56.86 (29.09)                                        
  6 Hennig, Nicholas A        14 Cyclones-NJ            59.06      57.02 SILV   
                  27.47       57.02 (29.55)                                        
  7 Cooper, Reilly O          14 Dolphins-MR            58.54      57.15 SILV   
                  27.32       57.15 (29.83)                                        
  8 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.33      57.44 SILV   
                  27.76       57.44 (29.68)                                        
  9 Reisner, Slade D          14 MCSC-NJ              1:01.41      57.53 SILV   
                  27.26       57.53 (30.27)                                        
 10 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR             57.47      57.62 SILV   
                  27.72       57.62 (29.90)                                        
 11 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.91      57.71 SILV   
                  27.48       57.71 (30.23)                                        
 12 DiDomenico, Tyler K       13 WISC-MR              1:05.00      57.73 SILV   
                  27.52       57.73 (30.21)                                        
 13 Capodanno, Michael S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.02      57.77 SILV   
                  27.91       57.77 (29.86)                                        
 14 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR    58.74      57.92 SILV   
                  28.04       57.92 (29.88)                                        
 15 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.63      58.50 SILV   
                  28.36       58.50 (30.14)                                        
 16 Hoang, Brandon M          13 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.18      58.62 SILV   
 17 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR             58.60      59.25 SILV   
                  28.19       59.25 (31.06)                                        
 18 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               1:01.16      59.41 SILV   
                  28.52       59.41 (30.89)                                        
 19 Gerasimoff, Steven A      13 NCY-CT               1:02.59      59.91 SILV   
                  29.14       59.91 (30.77)                                        
 20 Hanlon, Ned A             13 NCY-CT               1:02.61    1:00.04 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.04 (31.20)                                        
 21 O'Toole, Liam D           14 Cyclones-NJ          1:03.29    1:00.32 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.32 (31.24)                                        
 22 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.94    1:00.65 SILV   
                  29.30     1:00.65 (31.35)                                        
 23 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR             59.36    1:00.72 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.72 (31.48)                                        
 24 Plunkett, Brad N          14 NCY-CT               1:02.24    1:00.99 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.99 (32.23)                                        
 25 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              1:02.75    1:01.11 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.11 (32.14)                                        
 26 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.65    1:01.14 SILV   
                  29.25     1:01.14 (31.89)                                        
 27 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.10    1:01.47 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.47 (32.07)                                        
 28 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75    1:01.85 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.85 (32.69)                                        
 29 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.29    1:02.46 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.46 (32.71)                                        
 30 Manton, Bill M            14 Farmingdale-MR         59.30    1:02.62        
                  29.31     1:02.62 (33.31)                                        
 30 Aion, Travis A            14 Cyclones-NJ          1:09.06    1:02.62        
                  29.22     1:02.62 (33.40)                                        
 32 Kitain, Sam M             13 NCY-CT               1:05.58    1:03.03        
 33 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           1:04.36    1:03.22        
                  29.97     1:03.22 (33.25)                                        
 34 Robert, Ian M             14 NCY-CT               1:03.89    1:04.69        
                  30.48     1:04.69 (34.21)                                        
 35 Nitting, Michael D        13 MCSC-NJ              1:12.05    1:04.73        
                  30.43     1:04.73 (34.30)                                        
 36 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.10    1:04.75        
                  30.88     1:04.75 (33.87)                                        
 37 Wheeler, Brandon J        13 NJRC-NJ              1:09.90    1:06.75        
                  31.47     1:06.75 (35.28)                                        
 38 Finnerty, Jack G          13 Middies-MR           1:08.70    1:06.88        
 39 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.93    1:07.03        
 40 Schroeder, Tyler          13 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.34    1:07.17        
 41 Kaplan, Jake T            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.36    1:07.68        
 42 Haag, Kristopher B        14 Dolphins-MR          1:09.44    1:08.38        
                  32.11     1:08.38 (36.27)                                        
 43 Deck, Austin              14 WISC-MR              1:13.48    1:08.77        
                1:08.99         1:08.77 ( )                                        
 44 Reddy, Sunil              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.28    1:09.35        
                  33.68     1:09.35 (35.67)                                        
 45 Lawrence, Kain T          13 CSC-MR               1:08.65    1:09.42        
 46 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR               1:05.22    1:09.46        
 47 Coffin, Ricky J           13 Dolphins-MR          1:12.89    1:09.80        
                  33.99     1:09.80 (35.81)                                        
 48 Shamouil, Adam N          13 MCSC-NJ              1:11.95    1:10.37        
                  34.47     1:10.37 (35.90)                                        
 49 Koscinski, Fahbian        13 MCSC-NJ              1:14.30    1:12.58        
                  34.81     1:12.58 (37.77)                                        
 50 Dean, Jimmy J             13 MCSC-NJ              1:21.15    1:14.54        
                  36.29     1:14.54 (38.25)                                        
 51 Garner, Jack W            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.67    1:15.30        
                  35.44     1:15.30 (39.86)                                        
 52 Price, Brandon A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.75    1:18.47        
                  37.70     1:18.47 (40.77)                                        
 53 Lee, Max                  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.34    1:21.31        
                  37.24     1:21.31 (44.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.91    1:58.95 ZQ     
  2 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.27    2:02.61 SILV   
  3 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.33    2:02.75 SILV   
  4 Capodanno, Michael S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.58    2:03.95 SILV   
  5 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           2:04.82    2:04.11 SILV   
  6 Reisner, Slade D          14 MCSC-NJ              2:10.46    2:05.19 SILV   
  7 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.05    2:08.14 SILV   
  8 DiDomenico, Tyler K       13 WISC-MR                   NT    2:08.96 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.22 (32.46)     1:36.69 (34.47)     2:08.96 (32.27)
  9 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               2:13.76    2:09.94 SILV   
 10 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           2:09.78    2:10.76 SILV   
 11 Rosenkranz, Erik          13 Devil Fish-MR        2:22.61    2:10.94 SILV   
                  29.14     1:02.96 (33.82)     1:37.42 (34.46)     2:10.94 (33.52)
 12 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.82    2:10.98 SILV   
 13 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.35    2:13.04 SILV   
 14 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.07    2:14.73 SILV   
 15 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.37    2:17.03 SILV   
 16 Robert, Ian M             14 NCY-CT               2:17.89    2:17.08 SILV   
 17 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.76    2:19.17 SILV   
 18 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.86    2:19.72 SILV   
 19 Deck, Austin              14 WISC-MR              2:35.07    2:26.32        
                                                    2:26.42 ( )         2:26.32 ( )
 20 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR               2:30.06    2:30.82        
                  33.08     1:11.57 (38.49)     1:51.75 (40.18)     2:30.82 (39.07)
 21 Lawrence, Kain T          13 CSC-MR               2:32.40    2:32.08        
                  32.21     1:10.93 (38.72)     1:51.97 (41.04)     2:32.08 (40.11)
 22 Shamouil, Adam N          13 MCSC-NJ              2:40.05    2:41.83        
                  34.57     1:13.46 (38.89)     1:56.32 (42.86)     2:41.83 (45.51)
 23 Dean, Jimmy J             13 MCSC-NJ              2:50.05    2:56.81        
                  37.97     1:22.63 (44.66)     2:10.51 (47.88)     2:56.81 (46.30)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:22.99  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:40.67    5:21.82 ZQ     
                  27.83       59.75 (31.92)     1:32.80 (33.05)     2:05.96 (33.16)
        2:38.32 (32.36)     3:11.25 (32.93)     3:44.13 (32.88)     4:16.99 (32.86)
        4:49.78 (32.79)     5:21.82 (32.04)                                        
  2 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.97    5:29.01 JO     
                  28.56     1:00.81 (32.25)     1:33.75 (32.94)     2:06.64 (32.89)
        2:40.15 (33.51)     3:13.47 (33.32)     3:47.54 (34.07)     4:21.82 (34.28)
        4:56.43 (34.61)     5:29.01 (32.58)                                        
  3 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.68    5:36.07 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.05 (32.72)     1:35.64 (33.59)     2:10.25 (34.61)
        2:44.50 (34.25)     3:18.90 (34.40)     3:54.43 (35.53)     4:28.84 (34.41)
        5:03.65 (34.81)     5:36.07 (32.42)                                        
  4 Capodanno, Michael S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:55.03    5:36.25 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.95 (34.03)     1:39.20 (34.25)     2:13.43 (34.23)
        2:48.01 (34.58)     3:22.53 (34.52)     3:56.43 (33.90)     4:30.73 (34.30)
        5:04.26 (33.53)     5:36.25 (31.99)                                        
  5 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           5:47.69    5:38.05 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.47 (33.59)     1:38.69 (34.22)     2:13.15 (34.46)
        2:47.85 (34.70)     3:22.35 (34.50)     3:56.80 (34.45)     4:31.49 (34.69)
        5:05.54 (34.05)     5:38.05 (32.51)                                        
  6 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           5:46.17    5:41.69 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.03 (33.14)     1:39.05 (35.02)     2:13.31 (34.26)
        2:48.66 (35.35)     3:23.18 (34.52)     3:58.57 (35.39)     4:33.88 (35.31)
        5:08.67 (34.79)     5:41.69 (33.02)                                        
  7 Reisner, Slade D          14 MCSC-NJ              5:47.03    5:41.95 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.44 (32.24)     1:34.75 (33.31)     2:08.46 (33.71)
        2:43.01 (34.55)     3:18.27 (35.26)     3:54.10 (35.83)     4:29.68 (35.58)
        5:06.26 (36.58)     5:41.95 (35.69)                                        
  8 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR              5:58.41    5:46.37 SILV   
                  27.99     1:00.40 (32.41)     1:35.07 (34.67)     2:11.15 (36.08)
        2:47.25 (36.10)     3:23.98 (36.73)     3:59.93 (35.95)     4:36.13 (36.20)
        5:11.93 (35.80)     5:46.37 (34.44)                                        
  9 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.84    5:49.42 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.42 (34.14)     1:41.08 (35.66)     2:16.46 (35.38)
        2:52.37 (35.91)     3:28.11 (35.74)     4:03.99 (35.88)     4:39.90 (35.91)
        5:15.29 (35.39)     5:49.42 (34.13)                                        
 10 Kitain, Sam M             13 NCY-CT               6:12.14    5:56.00 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.13 (34.63)     1:42.32 (36.19)     2:18.82 (36.50)
        2:55.32 (36.50)     3:31.96 (36.64)     4:08.91 (36.95)     4:45.75 (36.84)
        5:22.16 (36.41)     5:56.00 (33.84)                                        
 11 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         6:15.66    6:05.42 SILV   
                  32.91     1:10.07 (37.16)     1:48.22 (38.15)     2:26.13 (37.91)
        3:03.31 (37.18)     3:40.59 (37.28)     4:18.70 (38.11)     4:55.49 (36.79)
        5:31.45 (35.96)     6:05.42 (33.97)                                        
 12 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:09.99    6:06.12        
                  30.70     1:06.65 (35.95)     1:44.14 (37.49)     2:22.08 (37.94)
        3:00.67 (38.59)     3:39.13 (38.46)     4:16.98 (37.85)     4:54.57 (37.59)
        5:31.52 (36.95)     6:06.12 (34.60)                                        
 13 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 NY Sharks-MR         6:11.62    6:07.95        
                  31.38     1:06.42 (35.04)     1:43.12 (36.70)     2:20.93 (37.81)
        2:59.62 (38.69)     3:38.12 (38.50)     4:17.28 (39.16)     4:56.23 (38.95)
        5:33.80 (37.57)     6:07.95 (34.15)                                        
 14 Plunkett, Brad N          14 NCY-CT               6:23.73    6:23.70        
                  31.71     1:08.15 (36.44)     1:46.28 (38.13)     2:25.56 (39.28)
        3:05.33 (39.77)     3:45.04 (39.71)     4:24.95 (39.91)     5:05.34 (40.39)
        5:45.32 (39.98)     6:23.70 (38.38)                                        
 15 Gerasimoff, Steven A      13 NCY-CT               6:33.29    6:25.82        
                  33.38     1:11.63 (38.25)     1:50.92 (39.29)     2:30.67 (39.75)
        3:10.64 (39.97)     3:49.93 (39.29)     4:29.88 (39.95)     5:09.73 (39.85)
        5:49.20 (39.47)     6:25.82 (36.62)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Jake T            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:38.91    6:34.22        
                  34.13     1:12.53 (38.40)     1:52.70 (40.17)     2:33.44 (40.74)
        3:13.93 (40.49)     3:54.69 (40.76)     4:35.14 (40.45)     5:15.26 (40.12)
        5:55.57 (40.31)     6:34.22 (38.65)                                        
 17 Shamouil, Adam N          13 MCSC-NJ              7:00.04    7:18.25        
                  36.07     1:20.11 (44.04)     2:06.86 (46.75)     2:52.25 (45.39)
        3:39.63 (47.38)     4:25.10 (45.47)     5:09.53 (44.43)     5:54.36 (44.83)
        6:36.37 (42.01)     7:18.25 (41.88)                                        
 18 Dean, Jimmy J             13 MCSC-NJ              7:00.05    7:55.65        
                  38.41     1:24.61 (46.20)     2:13.02 (48.41)     3:01.55 (48.53)
        3:51.28 (49.73)                             5:31.79 ( )     6:21.84 (50.05)
        7:09.38 (47.54)     7:55.65 (46.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR             59.19      59.33 ZQ     
                  29.83       59.33 (29.50)                                        
  2 Walsh, Ryan               14 Marlins-MR           1:00.59    1:00.25 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:00.25 (31.14)                                        
  3 Stiles, Brian C           14 MCSC-NJ                59.33    1:00.34 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:00.34 (30.50)                                        
  4 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:04.25 JO     
                  31.24     1:04.25 (33.01)                                        
  5 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           1:05.79    1:04.32 JO     
                  31.62     1:04.32 (32.70)                                        
  6 Gerasimoff, Steven A      13 NCY-CT               1:09.28    1:04.67 JO     
                  31.60     1:04.67 (33.07)                                        
  7 Hennig, Nicholas A        14 Cyclones-NJ          1:07.05    1:06.17 SILV   
                  32.34     1:06.17 (33.83)                                        
  8 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.21    1:06.24 SILV   
                  33.02     1:06.24 (33.22)                                        
  9 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           1:06.12    1:06.49 SILV   
                  32.69     1:06.49 (33.80)                                        
 10 Hoang, Brandon M          13 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.64    1:06.57 SILV   
                  33.23     1:06.57 (33.34)                                        
 11 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.18    1:08.27 SILV   
                  33.50     1:08.27 (34.77)                                        
 12 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR              1:14.36    1:08.78 SILV   
                  33.86     1:08.78 (34.92)                                        
 13 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.61    1:09.16 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.16 (35.57)                                        
 14 Manton, Bill M            14 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.51    1:09.20 SILV   
                  32.91     1:09.20 (36.29)                                        
 15 Capodanno, Michael S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.76    1:10.45 SILV   
                  34.37     1:10.45 (36.08)                                        
 16 Reisner, Slade D          14 MCSC-NJ              1:12.46    1:10.50 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.50 (37.05)                                        
 17 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.93    1:10.61 SILV   
                  34.54     1:10.61 (36.07)                                        
 18 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.03    1:10.67 SILV   
                  34.94     1:10.67 (35.73)                                        
 19 Plunkett, Brad N          14 NCY-CT               1:15.99    1:10.92 SILV   
                1:12.35         1:10.92 ( )                                        
 20 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.61    1:11.00 SILV   
                  34.71     1:11.00 (36.29)                                        
 21 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.34    1:11.23 SILV   
                  35.16     1:11.23 (36.07)                                        
 22 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.74    1:11.25 SILV   
                  35.26     1:11.25 (35.99)                                        
 23 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               1:10.67    1:12.30 SILV   
                  33.69     1:12.30 (38.61)                                        
 24 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           1:15.22    1:12.37 SILV   
                  35.83     1:12.37 (36.54)                                        
 25 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.45    1:13.26 SILV   
                  36.33     1:13.26 (36.93)                                        
 26 Aion, Travis A            14 Cyclones-NJ          1:18.68    1:13.28 SILV   
                  36.42     1:13.28 (36.86)                                        
 27 Cooper, Reilly O          14 Dolphins-MR          1:15.53    1:13.82 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.82 (38.21)                                        
 28 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              1:12.76    1:13.92 SILV   
                  36.82     1:13.92 (37.10)                                        
 29 Robert, Ian M             14 NCY-CT               1:10.89    1:14.25 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.25 (38.84)                                        
 30 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.83    1:14.58 SILV   
                  37.12     1:14.58 (37.46)                                        
 31 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.23    1:15.11 SILV   
                  36.45     1:15.11 (38.66)                                        
 32 Hanlon, Ned A             13 NCY-CT               1:12.55    1:15.36 SILV   
                  36.41     1:15.36 (38.95)                                        
 33 Nitting, Michael D        13 MCSC-NJ              1:25.05    1:16.01 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.01 (38.61)                                        
 34 Kaplan, Jake T            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.36    1:16.20 SILV   
                  37.89     1:16.20 (38.31)                                        
 35 DiDomenico, Tyler K       13 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.54 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.54 (39.86)                                        
 36 Kitain, Sam M             13 NCY-CT               1:16.34    1:16.86 SILV   
                  37.84     1:16.86 (39.02)                                        
 37 Lawrence, Kain T          13 CSC-MR               1:22.36    1:17.94 SILV   
                  39.02     1:17.94 (38.92)                                        
 38 Deck, Austin              14 WISC-MR              1:23.96    1:17.95 SILV   
 39 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           1:13.07    1:18.15 SILV   
                  38.45     1:18.15 (39.70)                                        
 40 Finnerty, Jack G          13 Middies-MR           1:21.86    1:19.44 SILV   
                  38.99     1:19.44 (40.45)                                        
 41 Haag, Kristopher B        14 Dolphins-MR          1:20.95    1:19.75        
 42 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           1:20.22    1:20.12        
                  39.35     1:20.12 (40.77)                                        
 43 Shamouil, Adam N          13 MCSC-NJ              1:24.44    1:21.06        
                  39.82     1:21.06 (41.24)                                        
 44 Coffin, Ricky J           13 Dolphins-MR          1:21.84    1:21.99        
                  40.89     1:21.99 (41.10)                                        
 45 Reddy, Sunil              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.41    1:23.10        
 46 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR               1:17.43    1:24.30        
                  40.66     1:24.30 (43.64)                                        
 47 Koscinski, Fahbian        13 MCSC-NJ              1:25.42    1:24.64        
                  41.24     1:24.64 (43.40)                                        
 48 Dean, Jimmy J             13 MCSC-NJ              1:32.85    1:25.17        
                  41.67     1:25.17 (43.50)                                        
 49 Wheeler, Brandon J        13 NJRC-NJ              1:31.00    1:27.03        
                  43.12     1:27.03 (43.91)                                        
 50 Price, Brandon A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.96    1:30.23        
                  43.77     1:30.23 (46.46)                                        
 51 Garner, Jack W            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.29    1:30.35        
                  44.94     1:30.35 (45.41)                                        
 52 Lee, Max                  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.36    1:35.88        
                  46.50     1:35.88 (49.38)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Tyler          13 Devil Fish-MR        1:19.51         DQ        
                  37.88          DQ (40.15)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR          1:05.62    1:07.46 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:07.46 (35.67)                                        
  2 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR           1:08.95    1:08.35 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:08.35 (35.77)                                        
  3 Hanlon, Ned A             13 NCY-CT               1:11.16    1:08.46 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:08.46 (35.89)                                        
  4 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          1:10.06    1:08.93 ZQ     
  5 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR              1:17.11    1:11.01 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:11.01 (38.01)                                        
  6 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.64    1:12.07 JO     
                  33.99     1:12.07 (38.08)                                        
  7 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              1:16.37    1:13.15 JO     
                  34.40     1:13.15 (38.75)                                        
  8 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:13.37 JO     
                  33.84     1:13.37 (39.53)                                        
  9 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.87    1:14.51 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.51 (39.48)                                        
 10 Francke, Johnathan        14 WISC-MR              1:26.11    1:15.03 SILV   
                  34.70     1:15.03 (40.33)                                        
 11 Walsh, Ryan               14 Marlins-MR           1:15.00    1:15.54 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.54 (39.36)                                        
 12 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.81    1:15.76 SILV   
                  36.15     1:15.76 (39.61)                                        
 13 Hauge, Josh               13 Marlins-MR           1:27.39    1:16.92 SILV   
                  35.22     1:16.92 (41.70)                                        
 14 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.56    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.18 (40.20)                                        
 15 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.02    1:17.51 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.51 (40.81)                                        
 16 Capodanno, Michael S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.47    1:17.52 SILV   
                  37.45     1:17.52 (40.07)                                        
 17 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.19    1:17.80 SILV   
 18 Plunkett, Brad N          14 NCY-CT                    NT    1:18.47 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.47 (41.82)                                        
 19 Rosenkranz, Erik          13 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.41    1:18.72 SILV   
                  37.30     1:18.72 (41.42)                                        
 20 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           1:20.15    1:19.25 SILV   
                  37.30     1:19.25 (41.95)                                        
 21 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          1:19.83    1:19.86 SILV   
                  37.17     1:19.86 (42.69)                                        
 22 Aion, Travis A            14 Cyclones-NJ          1:24.29    1:20.15 SILV   
                  37.35     1:20.15 (42.80)                                        
 23 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.34    1:21.52 SILV   
                  38.74     1:21.52 (42.78)                                        
 24 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           1:21.21    1:22.44 SILV   
 25 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           1:22.23    1:22.55 SILV   
                  39.21     1:22.55 (43.34)                                        
 26 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.74    1:22.85 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.85 (43.25)                                        
 27 Reisner, Slade D          14 MCSC-NJ              1:25.79    1:23.42 SILV   
                  39.01     1:23.42 (44.41)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          1:26.70    1:23.91 SILV   
 29 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR               1:20.90    1:24.19 SILV   
                  39.31     1:24.19 (44.88)                                        
 30 Kaplan, Jake T            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.55    1:24.73        
                  40.36     1:24.73 (44.37)                                        
 31 Wheeler, Brandon J        13 NJRC-NJ              1:24.21    1:24.81        
                  40.12     1:24.81 (44.69)                                        
 32 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               1:28.32    1:26.24        
                  40.98     1:26.24 (45.26)                                        
 33 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.10    1:26.50        
                  42.18     1:26.50 (44.32)                                        
 34 Deck, Austin              14 WISC-MR              1:42.03    1:26.52        
                  40.43     1:26.52 (46.09)                                        
 35 Haag, Kristopher B        14 Dolphins-MR          1:27.31    1:27.24        
                  40.44     1:27.24 (46.80)                                        
 36 Lawrence, Kain T          13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:27.73        
                  41.99     1:27.73 (45.74)                                        
 37 Coffin, Ricky J           13 Dolphins-MR          1:30.54    1:28.33        
                  43.14     1:28.33 (45.19)                                        
 38 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.65    1:29.18        
                  41.42     1:29.18 (47.76)                                        
 39 O'Toole, Liam D           14 Cyclones-NJ          1:28.22    1:34.10        
                  44.56     1:34.10 (49.54)                                        
 40 Shamouil, Adam N          13 MCSC-NJ              1:38.05    1:35.65        
                  46.34     1:35.65 (49.31)                                        
 41 Akhondzadeh, Orwin M      13 Big Blue-MR          1:22.00    1:35.71        
                  44.94     1:35.71 (50.77)                                        
 42 Lee, Max                  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.21    1:35.74        
                  44.62     1:35.74 (51.12)                                        
 43 Dean, Jimmy J             13 MCSC-NJ              1:39.01    1:36.53        
                  45.89     1:36.53 (50.64)                                        
 44 Nitting, Michael D        13 MCSC-NJ              1:35.05    1:37.97        
 45 Garner, Jack W            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.81    1:40.98        
                  47.46     1:40.98 (53.52)                                        
 -- Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           1:21.62         DQ        
                  39.30          DQ (41.30)                                        
 -- Robert, Ian M             14 NCY-CT               1:22.89         DQ        
                  43.72          DQ (52.42)                                        
 -- Manton, Bill M            14 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.01         DQ        
                  37.98          DQ (45.29)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:03.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR             58.24      58.16 ZQ     
                  28.26       58.16 (29.90)                                        
  2 Walsh, Ryan               14 Marlins-MR             59.49      58.38 ZQ     
                  27.77       58.38 (30.61)                                        
  3 Stiles, Brian C           14 MCSC-NJ              1:07.29    1:01.69 JO     
                  28.88     1:01.69 (32.81)                                        
  4 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           1:02.55    1:02.49 JO     
                  29.34     1:02.49 (33.15)                                        
  5 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.08    1:03.60 JO     
                  29.61     1:03.60 (33.99)                                        
  6 Hoang, Brandon M          13 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.95    1:05.87 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.87 (35.17)                                        
  7 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.43    1:06.38 SILV   
                  30.86     1:06.38 (35.52)                                        
  8 Reisner, Slade D          14 MCSC-NJ              1:08.76    1:06.57 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.57 (35.47)                                        
  9 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90    1:06.77 SILV   
                  30.22     1:06.77 (36.55)                                        
 10 DiDomenico, Tyler K       13 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:07.92 SILV   
                  30.80     1:07.92 (37.12)                                        
 11 Hennig, Nicholas A        14 Cyclones-NJ          1:15.08    1:08.02 SILV   
                  31.58     1:08.02 (36.44)                                        
 12 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR              1:13.29    1:09.43 SILV   
                  31.46     1:09.43 (37.97)                                        
 13 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           1:07.83    1:09.71 SILV   
                  32.21     1:09.71 (37.50)                                        
 14 O'Toole, Liam D           14 Cyclones-NJ          1:09.33    1:09.75 SILV   
                  32.91     1:09.75 (36.84)                                        
 15 Gerasimoff, Steven A      13 NCY-CT               1:15.05    1:10.16 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.16 (36.98)                                        
 16 Capodanno, Michael S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.31    1:10.61 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.61 (37.33)                                        
 17 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.79    1:10.66 SILV   
                  32.82     1:10.66 (37.84)                                        
 18 Cooper, Reilly O          14 Dolphins-MR          1:13.61    1:11.33 SILV   
                  32.43     1:11.33 (38.90)                                        
 19 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           1:13.81    1:11.55 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.55 (38.28)                                        
 20 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.71    1:11.77 SILV   
                  33.20     1:11.77 (38.57)                                        
 21 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.60    1:12.15 SILV   
                  33.45     1:12.15 (38.70)                                        
 22 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           1:09.49    1:12.29 SILV   
                  32.70     1:12.29 (39.59)                                        
 23 Plunkett, Brad N          14 NCY-CT               1:16.22    1:12.59 SILV   
                  32.81     1:12.59 (39.78)                                        
 24 Kitain, Sam M             13 NCY-CT               1:14.42    1:12.63 SILV   
                  33.84     1:12.63 (38.79)                                        
 25 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               1:10.20    1:13.55 SILV   
                  32.74     1:13.55 (40.81)                                        
 26 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.59    1:13.71 SILV   
                  33.47     1:13.71 (40.24)                                        
 27 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.22    1:14.93 SILV   
                  33.97     1:14.93 (40.96)                                        
 28 Robert, Ian M             14 NCY-CT               1:25.34    1:18.40        
                  35.29     1:18.40 (43.11)                                        
 29 Reddy, Sunil              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:18.78        
                  37.11     1:18.78 (41.67)                                        
 30 Coffin, Ricky J           13 Dolphins-MR          1:19.59    1:20.36        
                  38.02     1:20.36 (42.34)                                        
 31 Deck, Austin              14 WISC-MR              1:37.69    1:21.10        
                  37.93     1:21.10 (43.17)                                        
 32 Nitting, Michael D        13 MCSC-NJ              1:30.05    1:21.71        
                  37.65     1:21.71 (44.06)                                        
 33 Finnerty, Jack G          13 Middies-MR           1:22.91    1:22.34        
                  36.15     1:22.34 (46.19)                                        
 34 Wheeler, Brandon J        13 NJRC-NJ              1:28.32    1:22.80        
                  38.17     1:22.80 (44.63)                                        
 35 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.79    1:23.35        
                  37.88     1:23.35 (45.47)                                        
 36 Schroeder, Tyler          13 Devil Fish-MR        1:27.62    1:24.35        
                  37.55     1:24.35 (46.80)                                        
 37 Kaplan, Jake T            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95    1:24.60        
                  37.85     1:24.60 (46.75)                                        
 38 Aion, Travis A            14 Cyclones-NJ          1:14.11    1:24.91        
                  38.87     1:24.91 (46.04)                                        
 39 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR               1:23.32    1:24.97        
                  38.75     1:24.97 (46.22)                                        
 40 Haag, Kristopher B        14 Dolphins-MR          1:26.86    1:25.08        
                  36.61     1:25.08 (48.47)                                        
 41 Lawrence, Kain T          13 CSC-MR               1:22.64    1:26.59        
                  38.48     1:26.59 (48.11)                                        
 42 Koscinski, Fahbian        13 MCSC-NJ              1:28.84    1:28.93        
                  41.50     1:28.93 (47.43)                                        
 43 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:32.18        
                  41.66     1:32.18 (50.52)                                        
 44 Dean, Jimmy J             13 MCSC-NJ              1:47.78    1:32.49        
                  41.13     1:32.49 (51.36)                                        
 45 Price, Brandon A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:34.76        
                  42.60     1:34.76 (52.16)                                        
 46 Shamouil, Adam N          13 MCSC-NJ              1:45.28    1:45.47        
                  47.92     1:45.47 (57.55)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          2:06.16    2:06.37 ZQ     
                  27.75       57.91 (30.16)     1:36.96 (39.05)     2:06.37 (29.41)
  2 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR           2:08.65    2:09.35 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:02.36 (33.24)     1:40.50 (38.14)     2:09.35 (28.85)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR          2:14.01    2:13.09 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:04.98 (36.14)     1:43.24 (38.26)     2:13.09 (29.85)
  4 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.24    2:13.66 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:02.66 (33.07)     1:43.82 (41.16)     2:13.66 (29.84)
  5 Walsh, Ryan               14 Marlins-MR           2:14.61    2:13.82 ZQ     
                  28.28     1:02.74 (34.46)     1:44.16 (41.42)     2:13.82 (29.66)
  6 Stiles, Brian C           14 MCSC-NJ              2:19.59    2:13.99 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:04.14 (34.29)     1:45.46 (41.32)     2:13.99 (28.53)
  7 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.91    2:19.87 SILV   
                  29.48     1:05.14 (35.66)     1:48.39 (43.25)     2:19.87 (31.48)
  8 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.23    2:20.95 SILV   
                  30.69     1:08.02 (37.33)     1:49.59 (41.57)     2:20.95 (31.36)
  9 Hanlon, Ned A             13 NCY-CT               2:29.40    2:21.60 SILV   
                  32.33     1:11.17 (38.84)     1:49.76 (38.59)     2:21.60 (31.84)
 10 Hennig, Nicholas A        14 Cyclones-NJ          2:30.26    2:24.03 SILV   
                  31.54     1:07.70 (36.16)     1:51.41 (43.71)     2:24.03 (32.62)
 11 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.60    2:24.40 SILV   
                  33.34     1:10.43 (37.09)     1:52.80 (42.37)     2:24.40 (31.60)
 12 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.17    2:24.45 SILV   
                  29.80     1:08.04 (38.24)     1:51.16 (43.12)     2:24.45 (33.29)
 13 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR              2:33.85    2:24.56 SILV   
                  31.36     1:09.01 (37.65)     1:50.84 (41.83)     2:24.56 (33.72)
 14 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           2:26.68    2:28.05 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.35 (36.38)     1:54.62 (45.27)     2:28.05 (33.43)
 15 Francke, Johnathan        14 WISC-MR              2:34.86    2:28.34 SILV   
                  31.58     1:10.90 (39.32)     1:55.26 (44.36)     2:28.34 (33.08)
 16 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          2:27.16    2:28.45 SILV   
                  31.44     1:10.50 (39.06)     1:57.24 (46.74)     2:28.45 (31.21)
 17 Reisner, Slade D          14 MCSC-NJ              2:37.20    2:28.58 SILV   
                  30.78     1:10.37 (39.59)     1:56.37 (46.00)     2:28.58 (32.21)
 18 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.07    2:28.61 SILV   
                  33.45     1:13.11 (39.66)     1:53.99 (40.88)     2:28.61 (34.62)
 19 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           2:25.34    2:28.81 SILV   
                  30.77     1:09.93 (39.16)     1:56.35 (46.42)     2:28.81 (32.46)
 20 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               2:28.45    2:30.01 SILV   
                  31.31     1:09.08 (37.77)     1:56.38 (47.30)     2:30.01 (33.63)
 21 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          2:28.82    2:30.87 SILV   
                  33.98     1:12.60 (38.62)     1:57.99 (45.39)     2:30.87 (32.88)
 22 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              2:36.26    2:31.05 SILV   
                  34.45     1:15.14 (40.69)     1:55.94 (40.80)     2:31.05 (35.11)
 23 Plunkett, Brad N          14 NCY-CT               2:37.44    2:31.14 SILV   
                  31.31     1:10.18 (38.87)     1:55.35 (45.17)     2:31.14 (35.79)
 24 Rosenkranz, Erik          13 Devil Fish-MR        2:43.50    2:32.51 SILV   
                  34.62     1:11.47 (36.85)     1:57.50 (46.03)     2:32.51 (35.01)
 25 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.61    2:32.80 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.03 (38.02)     1:57.55 (46.52)     2:32.80 (35.25)
 26 Gerasimoff, Steven A      13 NCY-CT               2:36.18    2:33.44 SILV   
                  33.65     1:10.72 (37.07)     1:58.63 (47.91)     2:33.44 (34.81)
 27 DiDomenico, Tyler K       13 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:33.94 SILV   
                  30.29     1:12.15 (41.86)     1:58.88 (46.73)     2:33.94 (35.06)
 28 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.53    2:34.01 SILV   
                  35.39     1:15.00 (39.61)     2:00.73 (45.73)     2:34.01 (33.28)
 29 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.70    2:38.43 SILV   
                  35.94     1:15.38 (39.44)     2:00.43 (45.05)     2:38.43 (38.00)
 30 Kitain, Sam M             13 NCY-CT               2:47.40    2:40.52        
                  35.37     1:17.85 (42.48)     2:07.18 (49.33)     2:40.52 (33.34)
 31 Geyfman, Jacob A          13 NCY-CT               2:49.71    2:41.06        
                  36.00     1:17.87 (41.87)     2:06.51 (48.64)     2:41.06 (34.55)
 32 Kaplan, Jake T            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.96    2:44.09        
                  36.39     1:17.61 (41.22)     2:05.73 (48.12)     2:44.09 (38.36)
 33 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR               2:42.52    2:44.84        
                  35.87     1:22.01 (46.14)     2:07.42 (45.41)     2:44.84 (37.42)
 34 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.66    2:48.10        
                  37.61     1:19.54 (41.93)     2:10.37 (50.83)     2:48.10 (37.73)
 35 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.85    2:48.17        
                  41.81     1:21.82 (40.01)     2:12.12 (50.30)     2:48.17 (36.05)
 36 Haag, Kristopher B        14 Dolphins-MR          2:54.93    2:48.81        
                  36.24     1:19.23 (42.99)     2:09.89 (50.66)     2:48.81 (38.92)
 37 Coffin, Ricky J           13 Dolphins-MR          2:40.54    2:49.90        
                  37.94     1:22.45 (44.51)     2:12.23 (49.78)     2:49.90 (37.67)
 38 Robert, Ian M             14 NCY-CT               2:55.89    2:51.48        
                  38.15     1:20.00 (41.85)     2:15.40 (55.40)     2:51.48 (36.08)
 39 Nitting, Michael D        13 MCSC-NJ              2:57.46    2:51.50        
                  37.49     1:19.79 (42.30)     2:16.79 (57.00)     2:51.50 (34.71)
 40 Shamouil, Adam N          13 MCSC-NJ              3:05.05    3:01.53        
                  45.48     1:29.48 (44.00)     2:23.35 (53.87)     3:01.53 (38.18)
 41 Akhondzadeh, Orwin M      13 Big Blue-MR          2:48.00    3:10.88        
                  42.48     1:26.29 (43.81)     2:23.98 (57.69)     3:10.88 (46.90)
 42 Dean, Jimmy J             13 MCSC-NJ              3:05.05    3:11.38        
                  42.44     1:30.20 (47.76)     2:24.46 (54.26)     3:11.38 (46.92)
 43 Lee, Max                  13 Farmingdale-MR       3:20.50    3:15.16        
                  44.46     1:36.70 (52.24)     2:32.29 (55.59)     3:15.16 (42.87)
 44 Garner, Jack W            13 Farmingdale-MR       3:40.50    3:18.43        
                  50.01     1:38.82 (48.81)     2:35.80 (56.98)     3:18.43 (42.63)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  ZQ
        4:57.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Brian C           14 MCSC-NJ              4:53.71    4:46.75 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:05.30 (35.22)     1:40.86 (35.56)     2:15.59 (34.73)
        2:58.90 (43.31)     3:42.54 (43.64)     4:15.62 (33.08)     4:46.75 (31.13)
  2 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.04    4:58.39 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.98 (34.92)     1:43.27 (38.29)     2:21.37 (38.10)
        3:05.72 (44.35)     3:49.47 (43.75)     4:24.55 (35.08)     4:58.39 (33.84)
  3 Benvenuto, Stephen J      13 NJRC-NJ              5:34.43    4:59.35 SILV   
                  30.57     1:07.34 (36.77)     1:43.89 (36.55)     2:20.49 (36.60)
        3:06.05 (45.56)     3:53.26 (47.21)     4:26.43 (33.17)     4:59.35 (32.92)
  4 Hanlon, Ned A             13 NCY-CT               5:16.34    5:01.06 SILV   
                  32.48     1:10.55 (38.07)     1:51.21 (40.66)     2:31.34 (40.13)
        3:10.98 (39.64)     3:51.28 (40.30)     4:26.97 (35.69)     5:01.06 (34.09)
  5 Reisner, Slade D          14 MCSC-NJ              5:35.05    5:08.61 SILV   
                  31.19     1:07.27 (36.08)     1:48.04 (40.77)     2:29.82 (41.78)
        3:16.27 (46.45)     4:03.12 (46.85)     4:34.82 (31.70)     5:08.61 (33.79)
  6 Capodanno, Michael S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.33    5:10.88 SILV   
                  34.89     1:17.37 (42.48)     1:57.71 (40.34)     2:38.28 (40.57)
        3:22.00 (43.72)     4:05.89 (43.89)     4:39.49 (33.60)     5:10.88 (31.39)
  7 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.26    5:11.19 SILV   
                  34.74     1:15.54 (40.80)     1:56.15 (40.61)     2:37.38 (41.23)
        3:18.98 (41.60)     4:03.42 (44.44)     4:38.63 (35.21)     5:11.19 (32.56)
  8 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.51    5:28.19        
                  34.44     1:17.00 (42.56)     1:58.25 (41.25)     2:39.07 (40.82)
        3:28.86 (49.79)     4:17.76 (48.90)     4:54.02 (36.26)     5:28.19 (34.17)
  9 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.63    5:32.89        
                  36.42     1:21.74 (45.32)     2:01.35 (39.61)     2:41.43 (40.08)
        3:27.19 (45.76)     4:14.84 (47.65)     4:54.29 (39.45)     5:32.89 (38.60)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:47.42    1:44.56        
     1) Charles, Brandon K 13           2) DiMaria, Michael J 13          
     3) Lanigan, Ryan 14                4) Capodanno, Michael S 13        
                  26.43       52.60 (26.17)     1:18.83 (26.23)     1:44.56 (25.73)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:52.12    1:48.97        
     1) Zhu, Joshua 13                  2) Zitelny, Edan 13               
     3) Tirone, Roman 14                4) Scott, Thomas H 13             
                  27.86       55.08 (27.22)     1:21.30 (26.22)     1:48.97 (27.67)
  3 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT  'A'                 1:50.77    1:49.80        
     1) Hanlon, Ned A 13                2) Plunkett, Brad N 14            
     3) Gerasimoff, Steven A 13         4) Kitain, Sam M 13               
                  26.60       54.07 (27.47)     1:20.74 (26.67)     1:49.80 (29.06)
  4 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   1:58.47    1:54.23        
     1) Koscinski, Fahbian 13           2) Reisner, Slade D 14            
     3) Nitting, Michael D 13           4) Stiles, Brian C 14             
                  33.81     1:02.57 (28.76)     1:29.94 (27.37)     1:54.23 (24.29)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:05.11    1:59.36        
     1) Charles, Brandon K 13           2) Capodanno, Michael S 13        
     3) DiMaria, Michael J 13           4) Lanigan, Ryan 14               
                  31.89     1:04.68 (32.79)     1:33.61 (28.93)     1:59.36 (25.75)
  2 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT  'A'                 2:04.68    1:59.98        
     1) Gerasimoff, Steven A 13         2) Hanlon, Ned A 13               
     3) Plunkett, Brad N 14             4) Geyfman, Jacob A 13            
                  30.73     1:02.27 (31.54)     1:31.97 (29.70)     1:59.98 (28.01)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:16.68    2:00.68        
     1) Deck, Austin 14                 2) Drennan, Patrick M 13          
     3) Francke, Johnathan 14           4) Danin, Marc C 14               
                  33.32     1:06.17 (32.85)     1:35.10 (28.93)     2:00.68 (25.58)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:13.37    2:03.50        
     1) Zhu, Joshua 13                  2) Scott, Thomas H 13             
     3) Zitelny, Edan 13                4) Tirone, Roman 14               
                  32.81     1:07.22 (34.41)     1:38.36 (31.14)     2:03.50 (25.14)
  5 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   2:15.04    2:06.77        
                  28.01     1:08.77 (40.76)     1:38.15 (29.38)     2:06.77 (28.62)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
          23.79  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenkranz, Russell       16 Devil Fish-MR          24.15      24.37        
  2 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.64      24.43        
  3 Hauge, Jordan A           17 Marlins-MR             24.22      24.49        
  4 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR    24.19      24.54        
  5 Alderson-Smith, Jim       16 Middies-MR             25.02      24.70        
  6 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR            24.40      24.72        
  7 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR           24.88      24.78        
  8 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.56      24.92        
  9 Evans, Keala K            15 NJRC-NJ                24.76      24.94        
 10 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR         24.70      24.95        
 11 Marine, Evan J            15 NJRC-NJ                24.90      25.14        
 12 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.91      25.17        
 13 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR             25.09      25.41        
 14 Henry, Chase C            15 WISC-MR                26.37      25.43        
 15 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.36      25.52        
 16 Eng, James                16 Middies-MR             25.59      25.78        
 17 Baum, Ricky L             15 Cyclones-NJ            26.24      25.91        
 18 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.17      25.98        
 19 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR         26.41      26.02        
 20 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR           24.80      26.12        
 21 Narduzzi, Will A          16 Cyclones-NJ            26.15      26.30        
 22 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR           26.74      26.36        
 23 Dowd, Conor W             16 Farmingdale-MR         27.50      26.47        
 24 O'Toole, Jimmy E          16 Cyclones-NJ            26.27      26.53        
 25 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR    26.47      26.64        
 26 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR            25.00      26.76        
 27 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR                   NT      26.94        
 28 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR             28.34      28.76        
 29 Zaug, Austyn E            15 MCSC-NJ                28.58      28.81        
 30 Forbes, Colin B           15 Patriot-MR             31.31      28.92        
 31 Grampus, Omari            15 NY Sharks-MR           29.68      28.95        
 32 Grampus, Khafre           15 NY Sharks-MR           31.05      29.04        
 33 Venner, Twan A            15 Cyclones-NJ            29.27      29.16        
 34 Gill III, CJ C            15 NY Sharks-MR           28.67      29.57        
 35 Rodriguez, Anthony M      17 Big Blue-MR            29.42      29.60        
 36 Dale, Jeff A              16 Cyclones-NJ            31.11      29.93        
 37 Czesak, Nick J            15 Dolphins-MR            34.92      30.41        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
          52.29  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            50.10      50.78 METS   
                  24.68       50.78 (26.10)                                        
  2 Walsh, Kevin M            16 Marlins-MR             52.91      52.68        
                  25.03       52.68 (27.65)                                        
  3 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.42      53.44        
                  25.89       53.44 (27.55)                                        
  4 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.29      53.50        
                  25.57       53.50 (27.93)                                        
  5 Amodio, Lucas             15 Devil Fish-MR          54.06      53.60        
                  25.92       53.60 (27.68)                                        
  6 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.71      53.89        
                  26.42       53.89 (27.47)                                        
  7 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.68      54.18        
                  26.31       54.18 (27.87)                                        
  8 Evans, Keala K            15 NJRC-NJ                58.54      54.24        
                  25.92       54.24 (28.32)                                        
  9 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR         54.55      54.61        
                  26.52       54.61 (28.09)                                        
 10 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.91      54.82        
                  26.31       54.82 (28.51)                                        
 11 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR             53.96      55.12        
                  26.76       55.12 (28.36)                                        
 12 Caufield, Kevin A         16 Cyclones-NJ            56.94      55.78        
                  26.64       55.78 (29.14)                                        
 13 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.08      55.85        
                  26.82       55.85 (29.03)                                        
 14 Jitechian, Gerard J       16 Middies-MR             56.49      56.42        
                  26.99       56.42 (29.43)                                        
 15 MacElveen, Daniel L       15 Dolphins-MR            56.30      56.65        
                  26.82       56.65 (29.83)                                        
 16 Baum, Ricky L             15 Cyclones-NJ            58.22      57.03        
                  27.64       57.03 (29.39)                                        
 17 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR    59.62      57.32        
                  27.37       57.32 (29.95)                                        
 18 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR             56.88      57.37        
                  27.56       57.37 (29.81)                                        
 19 Ryan, Matt D              15 Dolphins-MR            58.11      57.82        
                  28.11       57.82 (29.71)                                        
 20 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR         58.09      58.06        
                  28.04       58.06 (30.02)                                        
 21 O'Toole, Jimmy E          16 Cyclones-NJ            57.66      58.65        
                  27.76       58.65 (30.89)                                        
 22 Henry, Chase C            15 WISC-MR                56.52      58.67        
                  27.02       58.67 (31.65)                                        
 23 Narduzzi, Will A          16 Cyclones-NJ            58.85      58.91        
                  28.38       58.91 (30.53)                                        
 24 Dowd, Conor W             16 Farmingdale-MR         59.76      59.30        
                  28.17       59.30 (31.13)                                        
 25 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR              1:02.75    1:00.68        
                  29.48     1:00.68 (31.20)                                        
 26 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           1:07.69    1:04.02        
                  30.54     1:04.02 (33.48)                                        
 27 Forbes, Colin B           15 Patriot-MR           1:11.66    1:04.82        
                  30.64     1:04.82 (34.18)                                        
 28 Grampus, Omari            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.04    1:06.25        
                  32.21     1:06.25 (34.04)                                        
 29 Grampus, Khafre           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.28    1:06.62        
                  31.84     1:06.62 (34.78)                                        
 30 Gill III, CJ C            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.93    1:06.90        
                  30.55     1:06.90 (36.35)                                        
 31 Czesak, Nick J            15 Dolphins-MR          1:17.28    1:08.55        
                  32.15     1:08.55 (36.40)                                        
 32 Venner, Twan A            15 Cyclones-NJ          1:10.97    1:08.58        
                  33.76     1:08.58 (34.82)                                        
 33 Zaug, Austyn E            15 MCSC-NJ              1:10.56    1:09.03        
                  33.60     1:09.03 (35.43)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
        1:53.49  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Brian C           14 MCSC-NJ              1:55.50    1:54.10        
                  25.84       54.76 (28.92)     1:24.74 (29.98)     1:54.10 (29.36)
  2 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.25    1:55.46        
                  26.91       56.29 (29.38)     1:26.11 (29.82)     1:55.46 (29.35)
  3 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.30    1:56.25        
                  27.19       56.54 (29.35)     1:26.32 (29.78)     1:56.25 (29.93)
  4 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.41    1:56.26        
                  28.38       58.19 (29.81)     1:27.40 (29.21)     1:56.26 (28.86)
  5 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           1:57.40    1:56.49        
                  26.62       56.08 (29.46)     1:26.38 (30.30)     1:56.49 (30.11)
  6 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.87    1:57.27        
                  27.89       57.41 (29.52)     1:27.31 (29.90)     1:57.27 (29.96)
  7 Alderson-Smith, Jim       16 Middies-MR           2:00.81    1:58.49        
                  27.21       57.52 (30.31)     1:28.04 (30.52)     1:58.49 (30.45)
  8 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.13    1:58.84        
                  25.92       55.79 (29.87)     1:27.10 (31.31)     1:58.84 (31.74)
  9 Henry, Chase C            15 WISC-MR              2:07.95    1:59.18        
                  27.14       58.12 (30.98)     1:29.72 (31.60)     1:59.18 (29.46)
 10 Tucci, Josh J             16 NJRC-NJ              2:01.21    1:59.82        
                  28.19       58.58 (30.39)     1:29.55 (30.97)     1:59.82 (30.27)
 11 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.43    1:59.92        
                  27.39       57.49 (30.10)     1:28.42 (30.93)     1:59.92 (31.50)
 12 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.80    2:00.39        
                  27.21       57.54 (30.33)     1:29.01 (31.47)     2:00.39 (31.38)
 13 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.51    2:01.35        
                  27.01       57.03 (30.02)     1:28.58 (31.55)     2:01.35 (32.77)
 14 Schaeffer, Jake           17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:01.87        
                  26.82       57.12 (30.30)     1:29.25 (32.13)     2:01.87 (32.62)
 15 Rosenkranz, Russell       16 Devil Fish-MR        2:04.18    2:02.37        
                  27.77       58.82 (31.05)     1:30.44 (31.62)     2:02.37 (31.93)
 16 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR              2:20.00    2:10.85        
                  28.38     1:02.62 (34.24)     1:38.15 (35.53)     2:10.85 (32.70)
 17 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       2:13.91    2:12.46        
                  29.22     1:03.62 (34.40)     1:38.56 (34.94)     2:12.46 (33.90)
 18 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR           2:13.83    2:16.89        
                  27.38     1:00.33 (32.95)     1:38.67 (38.34)     2:16.89 (38.22)
 19 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR                NT    2:32.22        
                  30.85     1:08.13 (37.28)     1:50.35 (42.22)     2:32.22 (41.87)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
        5:06.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Brian C           14 MCSC-NJ              5:11.35    5:08.02        
                  27.89       58.67 (30.78)     1:30.28 (31.61)     2:02.12 (31.84)
        2:34.31 (32.19)     3:06.41 (32.10)     3:37.94 (31.53)     4:09.50 (31.56)
        4:40.43 (30.93)     5:08.02 (27.59)                                        
  2 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           5:06.29    5:08.35        
                  27.36       57.84 (30.48)     1:28.96 (31.12)     2:00.68 (31.72)
        2:32.47 (31.79)     3:04.24 (31.77)     3:35.93 (31.69)     4:07.77 (31.84)
        4:38.95 (31.18)     5:08.35 (29.40)                                        
  3 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.95    5:09.62        
                  29.69     1:00.41 (30.72)     1:31.71 (31.30)     2:03.46 (31.75)
        2:35.59 (32.13)     3:07.31 (31.72)     3:39.17 (31.86)     4:10.55 (31.38)
        4:40.91 (30.36)     5:09.62 (28.71)                                        
  4 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:17.00    5:11.17        
                  28.27       59.50 (31.23)     1:31.38 (31.88)     2:03.23 (31.85)
        2:34.89 (31.66)     3:06.79 (31.90)     3:38.51 (31.72)     4:10.08 (31.57)
        4:41.09 (31.01)     5:11.17 (30.08)                                        
  5 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.92    5:11.24        
                  28.38       59.67 (31.29)     1:31.38 (31.71)     2:03.17 (31.79)
        2:35.24 (32.07)     3:06.88 (31.64)     3:38.69 (31.81)     4:10.13 (31.44)
        4:41.55 (31.42)     5:11.24 (29.69)                                        
  6 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         5:19.15    5:16.07        
                  28.22       59.33 (31.11)     1:30.10 (30.77)     2:02.16 (32.06)
        2:34.81 (32.65)     3:07.39 (32.58)     3:40.44 (33.05)     4:13.16 (32.72)
        4:44.88 (31.72)     5:16.07 (31.19)                                        
  7 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.63    5:16.48        
                  29.53     1:01.21 (31.68)     1:33.31 (32.10)     2:05.40 (32.09)
        2:37.51 (32.11)     3:09.95 (32.44)     3:41.88 (31.93)     4:14.11 (32.23)
        4:46.44 (32.33)     5:16.48 (30.04)                                        
  8 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.82    5:16.88        
                  29.28     1:00.86 (31.58)     1:33.05 (32.19)     2:05.45 (32.40)
        2:37.52 (32.07)     3:09.63 (32.11)     3:41.90 (32.27)     4:14.12 (32.22)
        4:46.12 (32.00)     5:16.88 (30.76)                                        
  9 Alderson-Smith, Jim       16 Middies-MR           5:24.61    5:22.30        
                  27.49       58.66 (31.17)     1:30.74 (32.08)     2:03.72 (32.98)
        2:36.70 (32.98)     3:10.50 (33.80)     3:43.98 (33.48)     4:17.81 (33.83)
        4:50.74 (32.93)     5:22.30 (31.56)                                        
 10 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         5:17.07    5:22.89        
                  28.92     1:00.44 (31.52)     1:32.68 (32.24)     2:05.07 (32.39)
        2:37.91 (32.84)     3:11.41 (33.50)     3:44.00 (32.59)     4:17.06 (33.06)
        4:50.54 (33.48)     5:22.89 (32.35)                                        
 11 Tucci, Josh J             16 NJRC-NJ              5:16.43    5:27.58        
                  30.55     1:02.93 (32.38)     1:35.56 (32.63)     2:08.95 (33.39)
        2:42.22 (33.27)     3:14.89 (32.67)     3:47.98 (33.09)     4:21.23 (33.25)
        4:54.76 (33.53)     5:27.58 (32.82)                                        
 12 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR       5:17.59    5:36.03        
                  27.95     1:00.14 (32.19)     1:33.87 (33.73)     2:08.37 (34.50)
        2:43.68 (35.31)     3:18.89 (35.21)     3:53.63 (34.74)     4:28.72 (35.09)
        5:03.73 (35.01)     5:36.03 (32.30)                                        
 13 Rosenkranz, Russell       16 Devil Fish-MR        5:45.12    5:39.73        
                  29.78     1:01.98 (32.20)     1:35.21 (33.23)     2:08.79 (33.58)
        2:43.03 (34.24)     3:18.07 (35.04)     3:53.52 (35.45)     4:29.74 (36.22)
        5:05.50 (35.76)     5:39.73 (34.23)                                        
 14 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       6:10.10    6:10.86        
                  31.84     1:09.03 (37.19)     1:47.73 (38.70)     2:26.74 (39.01)
        3:04.68 (37.94)     3:43.11 (38.43)     4:22.62 (39.51)     4:59.61 (36.99)
        5:35.89 (36.28)     6:10.86 (34.97)                                        
 15 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ              7:09.84    7:11.95        
                  36.20     1:19.91 (43.71)     2:05.45 (45.54)     2:50.41 (44.96)
        3:36.32 (45.91)     4:21.55 (45.23)     5:02.84 (41.29)     5:48.59 (45.75)
        6:32.49 (43.90)     7:11.95 (39.46)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
        1:00.49  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kevin M            16 Marlins-MR             58.49      57.17 METS   
                  28.16       57.17 (29.01)                                        
  2 Amodio, Lucas             15 Devil Fish-MR          57.00      58.72 M-BN   
                  28.69       58.72 (30.03)                                        
  3 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.82      58.79 M-BN   
                  28.97       58.79 (29.82)                                        
  4 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.15      59.37 M-BN   
                  29.09       59.37 (30.28)                                        
  5 Caufield, Kevin A         16 Cyclones-NJ          1:01.13    1:00.34 M-BN   
                  29.59     1:00.34 (30.75)                                        
  6 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR          1:00.89    1:00.67        
                  29.63     1:00.67 (31.04)                                        
  7 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.11    1:00.96        
                  29.35     1:00.96 (31.61)                                        
  8 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.52    1:01.56        
                  30.39     1:01.56 (31.17)                                        
  9 Jitechian, Gerard J       16 Middies-MR           1:03.32    1:02.80        
                  30.30     1:02.80 (32.50)                                        
 10 MacElveen, Daniel L       15 Dolphins-MR          1:02.08    1:04.44        
                  31.46     1:04.44 (32.98)                                        
 11 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.28    1:04.74        
                  31.56     1:04.74 (33.18)                                        
 12 Ryan, Matt D              15 Dolphins-MR          1:06.38    1:05.75        
                  31.80     1:05.75 (33.95)                                        
 13 Evans, Keala K            15 NJRC-NJ              1:05.32    1:06.82        
                  32.59     1:06.82 (34.23)                                        
 14 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR           1:08.05    1:07.12        
                  33.01     1:07.12 (34.11)                                        
 15 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           1:09.10    1:07.13        
                  33.01     1:07.13 (34.12)                                        
 16 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR              1:10.63    1:07.66        
                  32.26     1:07.66 (35.40)                                        
 17 O'Toole, Jimmy E          16 Cyclones-NJ          1:09.97    1:08.70        
                  33.64     1:08.70 (35.06)                                        
 18 Narduzzi, Will A          16 Cyclones-NJ          1:09.37    1:09.57        
                  34.42     1:09.57 (35.15)                                        
 19 Dowd, Conor W             16 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.97    1:10.55        
                  34.51     1:10.55 (36.04)                                        
 20 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.92    1:12.14        
                  35.27     1:12.14 (36.87)                                        
 21 Gill III, CJ C            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.90    1:14.04        
                  37.51     1:14.04 (36.53)                                        
 22 Venner, Twan A            15 Cyclones-NJ          1:35.99    1:16.15        
                  36.84     1:16.15 (39.31)                                        
 23 Forbes, Colin B           15 Patriot-MR           1:21.77    1:18.87        
                  39.61     1:18.87 (39.26)                                        
 24 Zaug, Austyn E            15 MCSC-NJ              1:17.66    1:20.31        
                  38.82     1:20.31 (41.49)                                        
 25 Grampus, Omari            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.20    1:26.48        
 26 Grampus, Khafre           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.72    1:29.38        
                  44.35     1:29.38 (45.03)                                        
 -- Czesak, Nick J            15 Dolphins-MR          1:33.92         DQ        
                  42.29          DQ (42.87)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
        2:09.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.33    2:03.98 METS   
                                                    1:32.58 ( )     2:03.98 (31.40)
  2 Stiles, Brian C           14 MCSC-NJ              2:05.69    2:06.20 METS   
                  29.96     1:02.13 (32.17)     1:34.80 (32.67)     2:06.20 (31.40)
  3 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.31    2:07.06 METS   
                  30.41     1:02.57 (32.16)     1:35.46 (32.89)     2:07.06 (31.60)
  4 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.73    2:07.95 METS   
                  30.61     1:03.17 (32.56)     1:35.43 (32.26)     2:07.95 (32.52)
  5 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.76    2:10.56        
                  30.21     1:03.33 (33.12)     1:37.12 (33.79)     2:10.56 (33.44)
  6 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.85    2:12.62        
                  30.67     1:03.55 (32.88)     1:38.03 (34.48)     2:12.62 (34.59)
  7 Amodio, Lucas             15 Devil Fish-MR        2:16.89    2:13.53        
                  32.01     1:05.97 (33.96)     1:40.19 (34.22)     2:13.53 (33.34)
  8 Caufield, Kevin A         16 Cyclones-NJ          2:14.60    2:15.91        
                  31.89     1:06.37 (34.48)     1:41.62 (35.25)     2:15.91 (34.29)
  9 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.57    2:16.17        
                  32.23     1:06.33 (34.10)     1:41.25 (34.92)     2:16.17 (34.92)
 10 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.28    2:19.31        
                  31.63     1:06.45 (34.82)     1:43.25 (36.80)     2:19.31 (36.06)
 11 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR          2:24.00    2:19.42        
                                                    1:44.85 ( )     2:19.42 (34.57)
 12 Rosenkranz, Russell       16 Devil Fish-MR        2:23.43    2:19.47        
                  32.59     1:08.44 (35.85)     1:44.36 (35.92)     2:19.47 (35.11)
 13 Henry, Chase C            15 WISC-MR                   NT    2:22.61        
                  33.25     1:10.55 (37.30)     1:47.48 (36.93)     2:22.61 (35.13)
 14 Gerasimoff, Steven A      13 NCY-CT               2:31.63    2:25.26        
                  33.49     1:10.73 (37.24)     1:48.60 (37.87)     2:25.26 (36.66)
 15 O'Toole, Jimmy E          16 Cyclones-NJ          2:29.95    2:27.23        
 16 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:27.34        
                  35.62     1:13.83 (38.21)     1:50.65 (36.82)     2:27.34 (36.69)
 17 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          2:19.29    2:28.74        
                  34.42     1:12.72 (38.30)     1:51.23 (38.51)     2:28.74 (37.51)
 18 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           2:39.18    2:30.19        
                  36.34     1:14.39 (38.05)     1:52.52 (38.13)     2:30.19 (37.67)
 19 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:30.64        
                  34.71     1:12.32 (37.61)     1:52.03 (39.71)     2:30.64 (38.61)
 20 Ulrich, Bill C            12 MCSC-NJ              2:43.65    2:37.63        
                  38.67     1:18.81 (40.14)     1:59.37 (40.56)     2:37.63 (38.26)
 21 Rodriguez, Anthony M      17 Big Blue-MR          3:08.26    2:39.15        
                  37.95     1:17.30 (39.35)     1:58.81 (41.51)     2:39.15 (40.34)
 22 Aion, Travis A            14 Cyclones-NJ          2:51.58    2:43.74        
                  37.80     1:20.21 (42.41)     2:03.66 (43.45)     2:43.74 (40.08)
 23 Forbes, Colin B           15 Patriot-MR           2:55.36    2:47.93        
                  39.17     1:21.40 (42.23)     2:04.24 (42.84)     2:47.93 (43.69)
 24 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           2:56.21    2:48.73        
                  39.45     1:22.15 (42.70)     2:06.46 (44.31)     2:48.73 (42.27)
 -- Deck, Austin              14 WISC-MR              3:00.17         DQ        
                                1:19.27 ( )   2:41.11 (1:21.84)                    
 -- Dale, Jeff A              16 Cyclones-NJ          2:58.73         DQ        
                                1:25.11 ( )        DQ (1:25.50)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
        1:07.49  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          1:07.01    1:07.03 M-BN   
                  31.28     1:07.03 (35.75)                                        
  2 Marine, Evan J            15 NJRC-NJ              1:08.66    1:08.43        
                  32.53     1:08.43 (35.90)                                        
  3 Hauge, Jordan A           17 Marlins-MR           1:05.12    1:08.62        
                  31.60     1:08.62 (37.02)                                        
  4 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.22    1:09.34        
                  33.08     1:09.34 (36.26)                                        
  5 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.31    1:09.80        
                  33.39     1:09.80 (36.41)                                        
  6 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.58    1:11.14        
                  33.53     1:11.14 (37.61)                                        
  7 Amodio, Lucas             15 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.64    1:12.19        
                  34.41     1:12.19 (37.78)                                        
  8 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.49    1:12.54        
                  33.99     1:12.54 (38.55)                                        
  9 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           1:14.01    1:12.60        
                  34.23     1:12.60 (38.37)                                        
 10 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.93    1:12.65        
                  34.02     1:12.65 (38.63)                                        
 11 Caufield, Kevin A         16 Cyclones-NJ          1:12.84    1:12.98        
                  34.93     1:12.98 (38.05)                                        
 12 Rosenkranz, Russell       16 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.99    1:13.21        
                  34.16     1:13.21 (39.05)                                        
 13 Alderson-Smith, Jim       16 Middies-MR           1:16.52    1:13.22        
 14 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.59    1:13.53        
                  34.63     1:13.53 (38.90)                                        
 15 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR           1:12.65    1:13.55        
                  33.81     1:13.55 (39.74)                                        
 16 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          1:16.09    1:13.85        
                  35.17     1:13.85 (38.68)                                        
 17 Baum, Ricky L             15 Cyclones-NJ          1:14.68    1:13.96        
                  34.58     1:13.96 (39.38)                                        
 18 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.20    1:15.86        
                  35.90     1:15.86 (39.96)                                        
 19 Evans, Keala K            15 NJRC-NJ              1:13.56    1:16.64        
                  35.09     1:16.64 (41.55)                                        
 20 O'Toole, Jimmy E          16 Cyclones-NJ          1:20.60    1:17.90        
                  36.73     1:17.90 (41.17)                                        
 21 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.26    1:18.06        
                  36.67     1:18.06 (41.39)                                        
 22 Eng, James                16 Middies-MR           1:18.18    1:19.28        
                  38.06     1:19.28 (41.22)                                        
 23 Gill III, CJ C            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.88    1:22.35        
                  36.92     1:22.35 (45.43)                                        
 24 Venner, Twan A            15 Cyclones-NJ          1:25.78    1:22.62        
                  37.90     1:22.62 (44.72)                                        
 25 Narduzzi, Will A          16 Cyclones-NJ          1:22.70    1:23.04        
                  39.55     1:23.04 (43.49)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Anthony M      17 Big Blue-MR          1:23.72    1:24.53        
                  39.66     1:24.53 (44.87)                                        
 27 Forbes, Colin B           15 Patriot-MR           1:29.03    1:26.98        
                  41.24     1:26.98 (45.74)                                        
 28 Zaug, Austyn E            15 MCSC-NJ              1:41.08    1:34.31        
                  43.54     1:34.31 (50.77)                                        
 29 Czesak, Nick J            15 Dolphins-MR          1:49.40    1:38.38        
                  44.24     1:38.38 (54.14)                                        
 30 Rizzi, Jarrod R            9 Dolphins-MR          1:46.32    1:49.28        
                  51.05     1:49.28 (58.23)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
        2:28.49  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.52    2:28.51        
                  34.16     1:12.18 (38.02)     1:50.56 (38.38)     2:28.51 (37.95)
  2 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.02    2:31.71        
                  34.82     1:13.89 (39.07)     1:52.61 (38.72)     2:31.71 (39.10)
  3 Caufield, Kevin A         16 Cyclones-NJ          2:36.13    2:32.61        
                  34.73     1:13.55 (38.82)     1:53.06 (39.51)     2:32.61 (39.55)
  4 Hanlon, Ned A             13 NCY-CT               2:40.25    2:32.62        
                  34.73     1:13.27 (38.54)     1:53.17 (39.90)     2:32.62 (39.45)
  5 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    2:38.37        
                  35.85     1:16.10 (40.25)     1:57.26 (41.16)     2:38.37 (41.11)
  6 Cooper, Reilly O          14 Dolphins-MR          2:57.83    2:41.72        
                  37.68     1:17.27 (39.59)     1:59.21 (41.94)     2:41.72 (42.51)
  7 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.84    2:43.82        
                  38.33     1:20.52 (42.19)     2:02.91 (42.39)     2:43.82 (40.91)
  8 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.39    2:46.17        
                  38.33     1:20.51 (42.18)     2:04.33 (43.82)     2:46.17 (41.84)
  9 Baum, Ricky L             15 Cyclones-NJ          2:45.37    2:48.04        
                  36.44     1:18.53 (42.09)     2:02.61 (44.08)     2:48.04 (45.43)
 10 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.04    2:51.92        
                  39.27     1:23.73 (44.46)     2:08.80 (45.07)     2:51.92 (43.12)
 11 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:06.29    2:56.51        
                  40.96     1:25.62 (44.66)     2:12.36 (46.74)     2:56.51 (44.15)
 12 Gill III, CJ C            15 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.84    2:59.00        
                  39.62     1:24.83 (45.21)     2:12.99 (48.16)     2:59.00 (46.01)
 13 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           2:55.76    2:59.63        
                  39.75     1:25.69 (45.94)     2:12.94 (47.25)     2:59.63 (46.69)
 14 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.84    3:04.74        
                  42.71     1:30.79 (48.08)     2:18.27 (47.48)     3:04.74 (46.47)
 15 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ              3:48.97    3:30.99        
                  49.71     1:44.20 (54.49)     2:38.69 (54.49)     3:30.99 (52.30)
 16 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:35.65        
                  48.88     1:44.81 (55.93)     2:40.99 (56.18)     3:35.65 (54.66)
 -- Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.21         DQ        
                  33.47     1:11.20 (37.73)     1:49.84 (38.64)          DQ (38.51)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
          58.09  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            55.60      55.10 METS   
                  26.13       55.10 (28.97)                                        
  2 Walsh, Kevin M            16 Marlins-MR             57.65      57.79 M-BN   
                  27.01       57.79 (30.78)                                        
  3 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.92      59.96        
                  28.43       59.96 (31.53)                                        
  4 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.67    1:00.43        
                  28.59     1:00.43 (31.84)                                        
  5 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR             58.84    1:00.69        
                  28.45     1:00.69 (32.24)                                        
  6 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.02    1:00.92        
                  28.46     1:00.92 (32.46)                                        
  7 Henry, Chase C            15 WISC-MR              1:03.48    1:01.15        
                  29.60     1:01.15 (31.55)                                        
  8 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.75    1:01.59        
                  28.95     1:01.59 (32.64)                                        
  9 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.57    1:01.77        
                  28.91     1:01.77 (32.86)                                        
 10 Baum, Ricky L             15 Cyclones-NJ          1:09.97    1:02.22        
                  28.65     1:02.22 (33.57)                                        
 11 Ryan, Matt D              15 Dolphins-MR          1:02.69    1:03.07        
                  29.56     1:03.07 (33.51)                                        
 12 Jitechian, Gerard J       16 Middies-MR           1:03.83    1:03.50        
                  29.78     1:03.50 (33.72)                                        
 13 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.15    1:03.72        
                  29.18     1:03.72 (34.54)                                        
 14 Amodio, Lucas             15 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.19    1:03.78        
                  28.69     1:03.78 (35.09)                                        
 15 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.52    1:04.00        
                  30.08     1:04.00 (33.92)                                        
 16 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.60    1:05.54        
                  29.21     1:05.54 (36.33)                                        
 17 MacElveen, Daniel L       15 Dolphins-MR          1:04.72    1:06.11        
                  30.41     1:06.11 (35.70)                                        
 18 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR              1:08.83    1:08.01        
                  30.49     1:08.01 (37.52)                                        
 19 O'Toole, Jimmy E          16 Cyclones-NJ          1:08.96    1:08.31        
                  31.10     1:08.31 (37.21)                                        
 20 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR           1:11.05    1:08.36        
                  29.84     1:08.36 (38.52)                                        
 21 Narduzzi, Will A          16 Cyclones-NJ          1:12.68    1:09.92        
                  32.87     1:09.92 (37.05)                                        
 22 Gill III, CJ C            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.94    1:10.89        
                  31.08     1:10.89 (39.81)                                        
 23 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           1:24.08    1:20.48        
                  34.36     1:20.48 (46.12)                                        
 24 Zaug, Austyn E            15 MCSC-NJ              1:39.83    1:21.53        
                  38.13     1:21.53 (43.40)                                        
 25 Czesak, Nick J            15 Dolphins-MR          1:33.89    1:23.73        
                  37.84     1:23.73 (45.89)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
        2:13.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR           2:07.79    2:06.20 METS   
                  28.37     1:00.07 (31.70)     1:32.82 (32.75)     2:06.20 (33.38)
  2 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.83    2:10.05 METS   
                  29.05     1:01.52 (32.47)     1:35.53 (34.01)     2:10.05 (34.52)
  3 Henry, Chase C            15 WISC-MR              2:19.40    2:12.03 M-BN   
                  28.87     1:03.15 (34.28)     1:37.60 (34.45)     2:12.03 (34.43)
  4 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.37    2:15.72        
                  29.25     1:02.50 (33.25)     1:38.32 (35.82)     2:15.72 (37.40)
  5 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           2:22.61    2:21.55        
                  29.80     1:04.53 (34.73)     1:41.77 (37.24)     2:21.55 (39.78)
  6 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           2:35.68    2:38.75        
                  31.48     1:10.78 (39.30)     1:54.85 (44.07)     2:38.75 (43.90)
  7 Cooper, Reilly O          14 Dolphins-MR          2:46.08    2:41.65        
                  34.69     1:15.95 (41.26)     1:58.36 (42.41)     2:41.65 (43.29)
  8 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:43.60        
                  34.87     1:17.12 (42.25)     2:00.74 (43.62)     2:43.60 (42.86)
  9 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:04.15        
                  41.78     1:30.14 (48.36)     2:18.04 (47.90)     3:04.15 (46.11)
 10 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:20.72        
                  45.64     1:37.05 (51.41)     2:29.91 (52.86)     3:20.72 (50.81)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
        2:06.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.07    2:09.21        
                  27.90     1:01.24 (33.34)     1:39.69 (38.45)     2:09.21 (29.52)
  2 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.94    2:10.27        
                  29.90     1:01.74 (31.84)     1:41.27 (39.53)     2:10.27 (29.00)
  3 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.69    2:11.04        
                  29.65     1:02.87 (33.22)     1:41.17 (38.30)     2:11.04 (29.87)
  4 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.63    2:12.62        
                  29.85     1:05.52 (35.67)     1:43.48 (37.96)     2:12.62 (29.14)
  5 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.83    2:13.19        
                  28.24     1:02.73 (34.49)     1:42.69 (39.96)     2:13.19 (30.50)
  6 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          2:13.61    2:13.66        
                  27.55     1:00.73 (33.18)     1:44.63 (43.90)     2:13.66 (29.03)
  7 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.18    2:14.25        
                  29.35     1:02.82 (33.47)     1:43.47 (40.65)     2:14.25 (30.78)
  8 Marine, Evan J            15 NJRC-NJ              2:16.36    2:15.23        
                  29.69     1:05.79 (36.10)     1:44.96 (39.17)     2:15.23 (30.27)
  9 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.61    2:16.41        
                  28.68     1:02.39 (33.71)     1:44.84 (42.45)     2:16.41 (31.57)
 10 Alderson-Smith, Jim       16 Middies-MR           2:25.41    2:16.90        
                  29.90     1:04.57 (34.67)     1:45.49 (40.92)     2:16.90 (31.41)
 11 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR       2:14.60    2:18.14        
                  28.05     1:04.20 (36.15)     1:45.09 (40.89)     2:18.14 (33.05)
 12 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.40    2:19.16        
                  29.77     1:06.16 (36.39)     1:47.49 (41.33)     2:19.16 (31.67)
 13 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          2:19.79    2:22.63        
                  31.70     1:08.96 (37.26)     1:48.54 (39.58)     2:22.63 (34.09)
 14 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.29    2:24.31        
                  30.23     1:08.24 (38.01)     1:50.45 (42.21)     2:24.31 (33.86)
 15 Baum, Ricky L             15 Cyclones-NJ          2:26.48    2:24.43        
                  29.29     1:08.76 (39.47)     1:52.06 (43.30)     2:24.43 (32.37)
 16 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR                NT    2:25.23        
                  30.05     1:07.05 (37.00)     1:50.03 (42.98)     2:25.23 (35.20)
 17 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:26.53        
                  30.13     1:08.75 (38.62)     1:54.06 (45.31)     2:26.53 (32.47)
 18 Eng, James                16 Middies-MR           2:25.19    2:29.71        
                  32.69     1:11.68 (38.99)     1:55.95 (44.27)     2:29.71 (33.76)
 19 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.50    2:32.68        
                  28.77     1:11.24 (42.47)     1:59.96 (48.72)     2:32.68 (32.72)
 20 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:33.73        
                  30.02     1:07.92 (37.90)     1:59.05 (51.13)     2:33.73 (34.68)
 21 Dowd, Conor W             16 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.75    2:35.74        
                  30.90     1:09.98 (39.08)     2:00.19 (50.21)     2:35.74 (35.55)
 22 Gill III, CJ C            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.18    2:39.18        
                  31.11     1:12.32 (41.21)     1:59.96 (47.64)     2:39.18 (39.22)
 23 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           2:43.99    2:39.70        
                  33.74     1:16.53 (42.79)     2:01.09 (44.56)     2:39.70 (38.61)
 24 Rodriguez, Anthony M      17 Big Blue-MR          2:33.59    2:40.32        
                  34.59     1:18.16 (43.57)     2:04.09 (45.93)     2:40.32 (36.23)
 25 Zaug, Austyn E            15 MCSC-NJ              3:09.57    3:00.12        
                  37.21     1:23.44 (46.23)     2:22.01 (58.57)     3:00.12 (38.11)
 26 Grampus, Omari            15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:05.98        
                  42.88     1:32.27 (49.39)     2:26.54 (54.27)     3:05.98 (39.44)
 27 Czesak, Nick J            15 Dolphins-MR          2:53.48    3:07.16        
                  39.45     1:24.43 (44.98)     2:20.68 (56.25)     3:07.16 (46.48)
 -- Dale, Jeff A              16 Cyclones-NJ          3:09.99         DQ        
                  40.86     1:24.86 (44.00)     2:19.61 (54.75)          DQ (37.66)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
        4:36.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.23    4:34.69 M-BN   
                  28.93     1:01.85 (32.92)     1:37.73 (35.88)     2:12.44 (34.71)
        2:51.89 (39.45)     3:32.14 (40.25)     4:04.35 (32.21)     4:34.69 (30.34)
  2 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.77    4:37.38        
                  29.07     1:01.99 (32.92)     1:37.91 (35.92)     2:13.28 (35.37)
        2:53.84 (40.56)     3:35.35 (41.51)     4:06.71 (31.36)     4:37.38 (30.67)
  3 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         4:47.98    4:50.07        
                  29.98     1:03.96 (33.98)     1:39.00 (35.04)     2:13.96 (34.96)
        2:57.36 (43.40)     3:44.13 (46.77)     4:17.22 (33.09)     4:50.07 (32.85)
  4 Caufield, Kevin A         16 Cyclones-NJ          4:59.02    4:50.23        
                  30.29     1:06.47 (36.18)     1:42.62 (36.15)     2:18.86 (36.24)
        3:01.60 (42.74)     3:44.48 (42.88)     4:18.19 (33.71)     4:50.23 (32.04)
  5 Marine, Evan J            15 NJRC-NJ              5:48.00    5:00.06        
                  31.30     1:07.73 (36.43)     1:49.10 (41.37)     2:27.95 (38.85)
        3:10.20 (42.25)     3:52.04 (41.84)     4:27.55 (35.51)     5:00.06 (32.51)
  6 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          5:26.48    5:00.47        
                  31.24     1:09.07 (37.83)     1:48.55 (39.48)     2:26.37 (37.82)
        3:06.31 (39.94)     3:47.33 (41.02)     4:24.65 (37.32)     5:00.47 (35.82)
  7 Amodio, Lucas             15 Devil Fish-MR        5:10.15    5:07.40        
                  30.31     1:10.51 (40.20)     1:46.29 (35.78)     2:23.46 (37.17)
        3:08.90 (45.44)     3:56.31 (47.41)     4:31.70 (35.39)     5:07.40 (35.70)
  8 Rosenkranz, Russell       16 Devil Fish-MR        5:11.40    5:08.47        
                  30.14     1:08.32 (38.18)     1:47.36 (39.04)     2:25.60 (38.24)
        3:10.47 (44.87)     3:57.23 (46.76)     4:33.45 (36.22)     5:08.47 (35.02)
  9 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:25.03        
                  35.34     1:19.34 (44.00)     2:00.41 (41.07)     2:41.73 (41.32)
        3:27.40 (45.67)     4:14.41 (47.01)     4:50.00 (35.59)     5:25.03 (35.03)
 10 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         5:50.31    5:43.26        
                  40.17     1:25.99 (45.82)     2:10.57 (44.58)     2:54.77 (44.20)
        3:37.15 (42.38)     4:21.06 (43.91)     5:02.78 (41.72)     5:43.26 (40.48)
 11 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         6:20.84    6:03.97        
                  41.42     1:30.75 (49.33)     2:15.20 (44.45)     2:58.24 (43.04)
        3:51.33 (53.09)     4:45.04 (53.71)     5:25.54 (40.50)     6:03.97 (38.43)
 12 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    6:05.96        
                  44.91     1:36.24 (51.33)     2:21.91 (45.67)     3:08.91 (47.00)
        3:59.60 (50.69)     4:47.88 (48.28)     5:29.28 (41.40)     6:05.96 (36.68)
 13 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    6:42.37        
                  43.70     1:34.43 (50.73)     2:22.68 (48.25)     3:11.94 (49.26)
      4:12.16 (1:00.22)   5:12.46 (1:00.30)     5:58.29 (45.83)     6:42.37 (44.08)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'                  1:49.99    1:44.50        
     1) O'Toole, Jimmy E 16             2) Baum, Ricky L 15               
     3) Caufield, Kevin A 16            4) Narduzzi, Will A 16            
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:07.05    1:51.73        
     1) Yu, Laurence 15                 2) Jennings, Paul M 16            
     3) Siegel, Jared 15                4) Kontos, Nicholas G 15          
                  27.68       59.61 (31.93)     1:27.44 (27.83)     1:51.73 (24.29)
  2 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:02.03    1:59.45        
     1) Dowd, Conor W 16                2) Brandt, Joe W 17               
     3) Mullen, Matt 15                 4) Manton, Bill M 14              
                  31.98     1:05.27 (33.29)     1:32.62 (27.35)     1:59.45 (26.83)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:05.88    2:16.01        
     1) Gill III, CJ C 15               2) Grampus, Omari 15              
     3) Petricone-Berg, Lucas 13        4) Grampus, Khafre 15             
                  32.82     1:08.84 (36.02)     1:46.57 (37.73)     2:16.01 (29.44)