2008 MR NYSA November Invitational - 11/1/2008 to 11/2/2008          

            NYSA November 1-2-2008 Invitational, Sanction #: 081116            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Toni Ann       10 WSSC-MR                29.34      28.90 ZQ     
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          10 EAST-MR                29.60      29.53 ZQ     
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 EAST-MR                29.70      29.82 ZQ     
  4 Hammond, Katie M          10 NJRC-NJ                31.51      30.57 ZQ     
  5 Lawson, Casey J           10 NJRC-NJ                30.38      30.58 ZQ     
  6 Najarian, Eleni M         10 EAST-MR                31.71      31.11 JO     
  7 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                 32.17      31.54 JO     
  8 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR           32.55      32.11 SILV   
  9 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR           33.10      32.67 SILV   
 10 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR           39.84      32.72 SILV   
 11 Amar, Kelly A             10 EAST-MR                31.71      32.74 SILV   
 12 Low, Kelly                 9 NYCC-MR                34.16      32.87 SILV   
 13 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR                 33.89      33.02 SILV   
 14 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR                 32.22      33.22 SILV   
 15 Leopizzi, Amanda M        10 EAST-MR                33.98      33.42 SILV   
 16 Fazio, Catherine A         9 NJW-NJ                 33.35      33.46 SILV   
 17 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR             33.77      34.05 SILV   
 18 Soriano, Thalia G         10 NYCC-MR                35.36      34.18 SILV   
 19 Lynch, Julia A            10 NJRC-NJ                37.10      34.86 SILV   
 20 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR           39.27      34.90 SILV   
 21 Pushie, Kelly A           10 BB-NJ                  36.03      34.94 SILV   
 22 Tran, Lauren A            10 SVY-NJ                 36.56      35.29 SILV   
 23 Adam, Megan R              9 SVY-NJ                 36.77      35.34 SILV   
 24 Batliwala, Neena H        10 SVY-NJ                 36.53      35.60 SILV   
 25 Rice, Harriet E            9 GAEL-MR                33.85      35.69 SILV   
 26 Berenshtein, Valery       10 NJW-NJ                    NT      36.02 SILV   
 27 Kleiner, Frances L        10 EAST-MR                38.17      36.32 SILV   
 28 Adam, Sarah A              9 SVY-NJ                 36.89      36.40 SILV   
 29 Krug, Olivia A             8 MSC-MR                 35.99      36.43 SILV   
 30 McEvoy, Tyler R           10 EAST-MR                36.16      36.80        
 31 Pieroni, Taylor A         10 NJRC-NJ                41.76      37.15        
 32 Pon, Stephanie H          10 EAST-MR                39.14      37.25        
 33 Wolf, Kristin C            9 SVY-NJ                 35.30      37.38        
 34 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR           36.60      37.47        
 35 Indeck, Alissa L          10 SVY-NJ                    NT      37.53        
 36 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           38.67      37.64        
 37 Reining, Emma R           10 MSC-MR                 37.66      37.65        
 38 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ                 41.85      38.03        
 39 Veber, Emma E             10 EAST-MR                   NT      38.10        
 40 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 EAST-MR                39.59      38.25        
 41 Cervone, Gabrielle C       8 NJW-NJ                 39.48      38.41        
 42 Noncarrow, Katie L         9 BB-NJ                  39.32      38.56        
 43 Anderson, Serenity J       9 SVY-NJ                 36.18      38.62        
 44 Neggia, Jill K             9 NJW-NJ                    NT      38.70        
 45 Schwab, Kristin A         10 SVY-NJ                 36.95      38.98        
 46 Ruano, Lillian M           9 SVY-NJ                 39.77      39.54        
 47 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR                 41.36      39.55        
 48 Brown, Jade M             10 EAST-MR                   NT      39.59        
 48 Chen, Christie            10 NJW-NJ                    NT      39.59        
 50 Mulreed, Shannon F         8 SVY-NJ                 43.03      39.77        
 51 Pagano, Caroline M         8 EAST-MR                39.40      40.11        
 52 Sommers, Grace M          10 SVY-NJ                 38.77      40.17        
 53 Johnston, Sophia J         9 NJW-NJ                 36.30      40.75        
 54 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR           43.27      40.88        
 55 Main, Samantha C          10 NJW-NJ                 41.93      41.01        
 55 Andrews, Mika K            9 EAST-MR                43.94      41.01        
 57 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR             40.41      41.13        
 58 Romano, Nicole P          10 EAST-MR                43.72      41.39        
 59 Braswell, Marissa K       10 NJW-NJ                 44.22      41.43        
 60 Bird, Madeline R           9 SVY-NJ                 38.45      41.66        
 61 Lee, Madison               9 NYCC-MR                41.48      41.76        
 62 Yang, Crystal              8 MSC-MR                 40.53      41.89        
 63 Ploch, Megan C             9 EAST-MR                47.09      42.10        
 64 Nagle, Jackie A           10 NJRC-NJ                39.00      42.39        
 65 Capaldi, Alison J          9 GAEL-MR                41.13      42.47        
 66 Dry, Rebecca               9 SVY-NJ                 43.39      43.25        
 67 McClaughry, Kerry E       10 SVY-NJ               1:02.59      43.65        
 68 Ashburn, Ally Y           10 Patriot-MR             44.96      43.90        
 69 Owen, Alyssa R             9 HS-MR                  37.93      44.12        
 70 Lively, Catherine L       10 Patriot-MR             41.90      44.15        
 71 Fields, Julia              9 Bluestreaks-NJ         43.24      44.46        
 72 Parkus, Clara L            9 Patriot-MR             49.25      44.77        
 73 Corcoran, Claire F         9 GAEL-MR                44.47      45.13        
 74 Cseh, Alyssa M             9 SVY-NJ                 40.41      45.23        
 75 Conforti, Nicole M         8 Patriot-MR             46.56      45.38        
 76 Kinsley, Jennifer          9 WSSC-MR                41.92      45.48        
 77 Velez, Rose                9 NJW-NJ                    NT      45.72        
 78 Nasiek, Julia             10 Bluestreaks-NJ         44.47      45.82        
 79 Pandit, Angela             9 SVY-NJ                 45.66      46.52        
 80 Coccaro, Shannon M         9 NJW-NJ                 51.26      46.90        
 81 Lantin, Alexa T            8 EAST-MR                43.71      46.92        
 82 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR                 48.35      47.53        
 83 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR             46.13      48.43        
 84 McGeary, Kirstin R         7 NJW-NJ                 51.52      48.61        
 85 Soh, Krista D              8 NJW-NJ               1:04.32      49.60        
 86 McDermott, Kelly M         6 NJW-NJ                    NT      49.85        
 87 Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR           48.29      51.35        
 88 Liu, Kristy                9 NJW-NJ                    NT      51.75        
 89 Bilodeau, Chloe M          8 NJW-NJ                 59.91      53.42        
 90 Fuchs, Marly              10 NJW-NJ                    NT      55.15        
 91 Parkus, Sylvie M           8 Patriot-MR             58.13      56.85        
 92 Yang, Pamela H             8 MSC-MR                 59.24      58.37        
 93 Montgomery, Amanda m       8 Patriot-MR                NT      58.51        
 94 Liu, Adanna               10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:10.27        
 95 Wedlick, Mariella          5 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:12.25        
 -- Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR           41.84         DQ        
 -- Strickland, Sydnie E       9 Patriot-MR             49.61         DQ        
 -- Taseva, Jovana            10 BB-NJ                  36.72         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Toni Ann       10 WSSC-MR              1:06.53    1:03.50 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:03.50 (33.06)                                        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          10 EAST-MR              1:03.22    1:04.37 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:04.37 (33.19)                                        
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 EAST-MR              1:03.41    1:06.62 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:06.62 (34.75)                                        
  4 Lawson, Casey J           10 NJRC-NJ              1:11.21    1:07.56 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:07.56 (35.44)                                        
  5 Hammond, Katie M          10 NJRC-NJ              1:13.20    1:08.00 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:08.00 (35.21)                                        
  6 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.92    1:08.66 JO     
                  32.59     1:08.66 (36.07)                                        
  7 Behnen, Natalie M         10 EAST-MR              1:08.74    1:09.94 JO     
                  33.12     1:09.94 (36.82)                                        
  8 Amar, Kelly A             10 EAST-MR              1:11.35    1:13.41 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.41 (38.42)                                        
  9 Fazio, Catherine A         9 NJW-NJ               1:17.11    1:13.47 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.47 (38.37)                                        
 10 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR               1:14.95    1:15.40 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.40 (39.72)                                        
 11 Leopizzi, Amanda M        10 EAST-MR              1:12.54    1:15.65 SILV   
                  35.30     1:15.65 (40.35)                                        
 12 Lynch, Julia A            10 NJRC-NJ              1:22.09    1:16.51 SILV   
                  36.15     1:16.51 (40.36)                                        
 13 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR              1:22.00    1:16.83 SILV   
                  36.00     1:16.83 (40.83)                                        
 14 Dinisoe, Theodora B       10 ZEUS-CT              1:22.33    1:17.15 SILV   
                  37.33     1:17.15 (39.82)                                        
 15 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               1:15.91    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.99     1:17.18 (40.19)                                        
 16 Cho, Jessica J            10 EAST-MR              1:15.65    1:17.29 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.29 (40.94)                                        
 17 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR           1:20.50    1:17.59 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.59 (40.64)                                        
 18 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.40    1:17.78 SILV   
                  37.14     1:17.78 (40.64)                                        
 19 Pushie, Kelly A           10 BB-NJ                1:26.38    1:18.25 SILV   
                  36.30     1:18.25 (41.95)                                        
 20 Keelips, Hailey M         10 ZEUS-CT              1:22.77    1:18.37 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.37 (41.48)                                        
 21 Dexter, Marisa            10 WSSC-MR              1:21.74    1:18.98 SILV   
                  36.11     1:18.98 (42.87)                                        
 22 Endersby, Grace K         10 BB-NJ                1:32.64    1:19.01 SILV   
                  36.62     1:19.01 (42.39)                                        
 23 Belben, Elisabeth L       10 SVY-NJ               1:29.89    1:19.89 SILV   
                  37.91     1:19.89 (41.98)                                        
 24 Atkin, Taylor K           10 EAST-MR              1:15.74    1:20.19 SILV   
                  36.74     1:20.19 (43.45)                                        
 25 Kleiner, Frances L        10 EAST-MR              1:18.21    1:20.38 SILV   
                  37.74     1:20.38 (42.64)                                        
 26 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.94    1:21.07 SILV   
                  37.80     1:21.07 (43.27)                                        
 27 Butler, Kristin E          8 ZEUS-CT              1:22.44    1:21.38 SILV   
                  37.53     1:21.38 (43.85)                                        
 28 Batliwala, Neena H        10 SVY-NJ               1:20.39    1:21.56        
                  39.34     1:21.56 (42.22)                                        
 29 Tran, Lauren A            10 SVY-NJ               1:26.83    1:21.94        
                  39.76     1:21.94 (42.18)                                        
 30 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.33    1:22.24        
                  39.29     1:22.24 (42.95)                                        
 31 McEvoy, Tyler R           10 EAST-MR              1:21.60    1:22.96        
                  37.85     1:22.96 (45.11)                                        
 32 Hickey, Claire S           9 GAEL-MR              1:32.51    1:23.18        
                  39.48     1:23.18 (43.70)                                        
 33 Neggia, Jill K             9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:23.52        
                  39.76     1:23.52 (43.76)                                        
 34 Cervone, Gabrielle C       8 NJW-NJ               1:27.81    1:23.66        
                  40.58     1:23.66 (43.08)                                        
 35 Krug, Olivia A             8 MSC-MR               1:21.03    1:23.69        
                  39.23     1:23.69 (44.46)                                        
 36 Gebel, Alexandra E         9 SVY-NJ               1:20.30    1:23.71        
                  39.82     1:23.71 (43.89)                                        
 37 Ho, Samantha L             8 EAST-MR              1:35.40    1:23.85        
                  37.36     1:23.85 (46.49)                                        
 38 Noach, Rachel             10 EAST-MR              1:23.46    1:23.91        
                  39.02     1:23.91 (44.89)                                        
 39 Noncarrow, Katie L         9 BB-NJ                1:35.92    1:23.92        
 40 Adam, Megan R              9 SVY-NJ               1:39.85    1:24.49        
                  40.44     1:24.49 (44.05)                                        
 41 Schwab, Kristin A         10 SVY-NJ               1:27.50    1:24.78        
                  39.84     1:24.78 (44.94)                                        
 42 Stamler, Monica A         10 SVY-NJ               1:34.09    1:25.07        
                  40.82     1:25.07 (44.25)                                        
 43 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR           1:22.10    1:25.41        
                  40.09     1:25.41 (45.32)                                        
 44 Wolf, Kristin C            9 SVY-NJ               1:32.49    1:26.34        
                  40.32     1:26.34 (46.02)                                        
 45 Reining, Emma R           10 MSC-MR               1:32.63    1:27.25        
                  42.45     1:27.25 (44.80)                                        
 46 Sommers, Grace M          10 SVY-NJ               1:26.09    1:27.43        
                  40.79     1:27.43 (46.64)                                        
 47 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 EAST-MR              1:21.75    1:27.85        
                  41.47     1:27.85 (46.38)                                        
 48 Taseva, Jovana            10 BB-NJ                1:34.14    1:28.10        
                  40.56     1:28.10 (47.54)                                        
 49 Keller, Claire C          10 ZEUS-CT              1:39.27    1:28.41        
                  41.57     1:28.41 (46.84)                                        
 50 Anderson, Serenity J       9 SVY-NJ               1:32.30    1:28.48        
                  42.00     1:28.48 (46.48)                                        
 51 Chen, Christie            10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:28.72        
                  43.90     1:28.72 (44.82)                                        
 52 Lamadrid, Isabela M        9 EAST-MR              1:26.08    1:29.56        
                  41.20     1:29.56 (48.36)                                        
 53 Pagano, Caroline M         8 EAST-MR              1:36.45    1:29.71        
                  42.52     1:29.71 (47.19)                                        
 54 Dowrich, Thea A            9 ZEUS-CT              1:41.38    1:30.17        
                  42.17     1:30.17 (48.00)                                        
 55 Ruano, Lillian M           9 SVY-NJ               1:37.54    1:30.35        
                  40.58     1:30.35 (49.77)                                        
 56 Yang, Crystal              8 MSC-MR               1:33.54    1:30.44        
                  43.13     1:30.44 (47.31)                                        
 57 Raleigh, Heather           9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:31.37        
                  42.50     1:31.37 (48.87)                                        
 58 Brown, Jade M             10 EAST-MR              1:26.87    1:31.75        
                  41.38     1:31.75 (50.37)                                        
 59 Ploch, Megan C             9 EAST-MR              1:40.17    1:32.16        
                  43.16     1:32.16 (49.00)                                        
 60 Andrews, Mika K            9 EAST-MR              1:33.96    1:32.23        
 61 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:32.42        
                  42.54     1:32.42 (49.88)                                        
 62 Cheyne, Maddie R           9 BB-NJ                     NT    1:32.47        
                  42.01     1:32.47 (50.46)                                        
 63 Romano, Nicole P          10 EAST-MR              1:30.57    1:33.46        
                  45.04     1:33.46 (48.42)                                        
 64 Bird, Madeline R           9 SVY-NJ               1:37.68    1:34.31        
                  43.91     1:34.31 (50.40)                                        
 65 Chajon, Pamela L          10 ZEUS-CT              1:38.62    1:34.96        
                  46.55     1:34.96 (48.41)                                        
 66 Schweibel, Drew            9 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:47.00    1:35.52        
                  43.38     1:35.52 (52.14)                                        
 67 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR           1:31.55    1:36.47        
 68 Fradianni, Francesca       9 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.94    1:36.82        
                  48.13     1:36.82 (48.69)                                        
 69 Carmody, Kiera M           9 SVY-NJ               1:57.12    1:37.18        
                  48.17     1:37.18 (49.01)                                        
 70 McClaughry, Kerry E       10 SVY-NJ               2:31.01    1:37.81        
                  47.11     1:37.81 (50.70)                                        
 71 Hoitsma, Madison R         9 BB-NJ                     NT    1:39.25        
                  46.35     1:39.25 (52.90)                                        
 72 Sargios, Mariette T        9 MSC-MR               1:40.49    1:40.65        
                  47.55     1:40.65 (53.10)                                        
 73 Carriera, Jennifer M      10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:41.47        
                  47.63     1:41.47 (53.84)                                        
 74 Lantin, Alexa T            8 EAST-MR              1:39.71    1:41.56        
                  47.97     1:41.56 (53.59)                                        
 75 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR           1:55.09    1:42.23        
                  46.29     1:42.23 (55.94)                                        
 76 Conforti, Nicole M         8 Patriot-MR           1:42.14    1:43.06        
                  48.83     1:43.06 (54.23)                                        
 77 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               1:46.69    1:43.14        
 78 Byrne, Elizabeth H         9 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:50.00    1:43.73        
                  49.36     1:43.73 (54.37)                                        
 79 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:44.76        
                  46.83     1:44.76 (57.93)                                        
 80 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:45.42        
                  48.94     1:45.42 (56.48)                                        
 81 Ustorf, Katherine M       10 BB-NJ                1:39.21    1:49.11        
                  50.11     1:49.11 (59.00)                                        
 82 McGeary, Kirstin R         7 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:51.70        
                  52.42     1:51.70 (59.28)                                        
 83 Sargios, Justina T         8 MSC-MR               1:51.00    1:55.78        
 84 Pogostin, Alana S         10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:57.13        
 85 Yang, Pamela H             8 MSC-MR               1:59.28    2:02.98        
                  57.59   2:02.98 (1:05.39)                                        
 86 Lloyd, Isobel M            9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:04.52        
 87 O'Conner, Maxine E        10 EAST-MR                   NT    2:14.15        
 88 Meaney, Kate A             9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:15.84        
                  56.60   2:15.84 (1:19.24)                                        
 89 Griffin, Laura E          10 EAST-MR                   NT    2:38.05        
                1:15.82   2:38.05 (1:22.23)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 EAST-MR              2:16.28    2:15.29 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:06.76 (35.15)     1:40.94 (34.18)     2:15.29 (34.35)
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 EAST-MR              2:17.12    2:20.22 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:08.86 (35.76)     1:44.55 (35.69)     2:20.22 (35.67)
  3 Lawson, Casey J           10 NJRC-NJ              2:30.62    2:22.05 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:07.94 (36.45)     1:45.43 (37.49)     2:22.05 (36.62)
  4 Najarian, Eleni M         10 EAST-MR              2:31.56    2:24.99 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:09.89 (36.85)     1:47.67 (37.78)     2:24.99 (37.32)
  5 Hammond, Katie M          10 NJRC-NJ              2:34.32    2:25.96 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:10.03 (37.13)     1:48.22 (38.19)     2:25.96 (37.74)
  6 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.68    2:27.63 ZQ     
                  33.86     1:12.62 (38.76)     1:50.53 (37.91)     2:27.63 (37.10)
  7 Behnen, Natalie M         10 EAST-MR              2:31.77    2:32.46 JO     
                  34.06     1:12.87 (38.81)     1:53.24 (40.37)     2:32.46 (39.22)
  8 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.32    2:35.03 JO     
                  34.62     1:14.78 (40.16)     1:56.41 (41.63)     2:35.03 (38.62)
  9 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.50    2:35.63 JO     
                  35.36     1:15.55 (40.19)     1:57.10 (41.55)     2:35.63 (38.53)
 10 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.44    2:39.21 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.89 (41.98)     2:01.07 (42.18)     2:39.21 (38.14)
 11 Leopizzi, Amanda M        10 EAST-MR              2:45.87    2:39.55 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.91 (41.37)     1:59.37 (41.46)     2:39.55 (40.18)
 12 Amar, Kelly A             10 EAST-MR              2:46.46    2:40.01 SILV   
                  35.83     1:18.08 (42.25)     2:00.64 (42.56)     2:40.01 (39.37)
 13 Low, Kelly                 9 NYCC-MR              2:43.79    2:40.11 SILV   
                  35.06     1:17.09 (42.03)     2:00.34 (43.25)     2:40.11 (39.77)
 14 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.69    2:40.84 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.86 (40.67)     2:00.17 (42.31)     2:40.84 (40.67)
 15 Soriano, Thalia G         10 NYCC-MR              2:57.02    2:41.61 SILV   
                  36.00     1:16.98 (40.98)     1:59.38 (42.40)     2:41.61 (42.23)
 16 Lynch, Julia A            10 NJRC-NJ              3:04.00    2:44.57 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.85 (40.44)     1:59.54 (42.69)     2:44.57 (45.03)
 17 Gebel, Alexandra E         9 SVY-NJ               3:12.06    2:48.87 SILV   
                  38.90     1:22.38 (43.48)     2:06.38 (44.00)     2:48.87 (42.49)
 18 Berenshtein, Valery       10 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:50.62 SILV   
 19 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR                NT    2:51.86 SILV   
                  37.45     1:20.80 (43.35)     2:07.22 (46.42)     2:51.86 (44.64)
 20 Adam, Megan R              9 SVY-NJ               3:50.06    2:54.51 SILV   
                  40.40     1:25.92 (45.52)     2:11.22 (45.30)     2:54.51 (43.29)
 21 Kleiner, Frances L        10 EAST-MR                   NT    2:55.27 SILV   
                  37.08     1:22.00 (44.92)     2:09.60 (47.60)     2:55.27 (45.67)
 22 Batliwala, Neena H        10 SVY-NJ               3:20.57    2:56.81        
                  40.92     1:27.75 (46.83)     2:14.19 (46.44)     2:56.81 (42.62)
 23 Belben, Elisabeth L       10 SVY-NJ               3:07.21    2:57.84        
                  38.22     1:23.72 (45.50)     2:10.57 (46.85)     2:57.84 (47.27)
 24 Adam, Sarah A              9 SVY-NJ               3:49.08    2:59.44        
                  40.91     1:26.66 (45.75)     2:13.23 (46.57)     2:59.44 (46.21)
 25 Tran, Lauren A            10 SVY-NJ               3:26.82    2:59.57        
                  39.87     1:25.81 (45.94)     2:11.42 (45.61)     2:59.57 (48.15)
 26 Pon, Stephanie H          10 EAST-MR              3:01.47    2:59.89        
                  39.88     1:26.43 (46.55)     2:13.20 (46.77)     2:59.89 (46.69)
 27 Veber, Emma E             10 EAST-MR                   NT    3:01.38        
                  40.66     1:27.56 (46.90)     2:14.51 (46.95)     3:01.38 (46.87)
 28 Noach, Rachel             10 EAST-MR              3:08.67    3:02.22        
                  40.60     1:28.54 (47.94)     2:18.06 (49.52)     3:02.22 (44.16)
 29 Arnett, Caroline M        10 SVY-NJ               3:35.12    3:02.64        
 30 Sommers, Grace M          10 SVY-NJ               3:09.78    3:04.22        
                  41.04     1:28.17 (47.13)     2:16.09 (47.92)     3:04.22 (48.13)
 31 Ho, Rebecca A              9 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:04.34        
                  39.78     1:28.15 (48.37)   3:04.34 (1:36.19)                    
 32 Indeck, Alissa L          10 SVY-NJ               3:15.00    3:07.21        
                  40.96     1:30.22 (49.26)     2:20.85 (50.63)     3:07.21 (46.36)
 33 Reining, Emma R           10 MSC-MR               3:10.61    3:07.94        
                  44.92     1:35.42 (50.50)     2:25.17 (49.75)     3:07.94 (42.77)
 34 Schwab, Kristin A         10 SVY-NJ               3:09.62    3:10.19        
                  40.37     1:30.60 (50.23)     2:23.24 (52.64)     3:10.19 (46.95)
 35 Chakraborty, Molly A       9 SVY-NJ               3:14.66    3:10.22        
 36 McEvoy, Tyler R           10 EAST-MR              3:02.99    3:10.64        
 37 Pieroni, Taylor A         10 NJRC-NJ              3:30.43    3:11.46        
                  42.52                             2:20.87 ( )     3:11.46 (50.59)
 38 Lee, Madison               9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:14.81        
                  42.75     1:32.24 (49.49)     2:25.22 (52.98)     3:14.81 (49.59)
 39 Anderson, Serenity J       9 SVY-NJ               3:15.20    3:15.55        
                  39.90     1:30.11 (50.21)     2:25.20 (55.09)     3:15.55 (50.35)
 40 Mulreed, Shannon F         8 SVY-NJ               4:39.27    3:16.63        
                  43.01     1:33.36 (50.35)     2:27.88 (54.52)     3:16.63 (48.75)
 41 Cseh, Alyssa M             9 SVY-NJ               3:27.65    3:18.52        
                  45.55     1:34.93 (49.38)     2:28.01 (53.08)     3:18.52 (50.51)
 42 Bird, Madeline R           9 SVY-NJ               3:34.65    3:22.87        
                  42.14     1:32.54 (50.40)     2:27.67 (55.13)     3:22.87 (55.20)
 43 Conforti, Nicole M         8 Patriot-MR                NT    3:25.43        
                  47.81     1:41.86 (54.05)     2:34.64 (52.78)     3:25.43 (50.79)
 44 Dry, Rebecca               9 SVY-NJ               4:07.00    3:31.56        
                  42.65     1:38.26 (55.61)     2:34.56 (56.30)     3:31.56 (57.00)
 45 Doran, Megan               9 SVY-NJ               4:15.56    3:42.99        
                  45.95   1:46.68 (1:00.73)     2:46.44 (59.76)     3:42.99 (56.55)
 -- Cervone, Gabrielle C       8 NJW-NJ                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.49  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najarian, Eleni M         10 EAST-MR                34.08      33.56 ZQ     
  2 Battaglia, Toni Ann       10 WSSC-MR                34.11      33.94 ZQ     
  3 Lawson, Casey J           10 NJRC-NJ                33.78      34.65 ZQ     
  4 Behnen, Natalie M         10 EAST-MR                35.96      36.90 JO     
  5 Soriano, Thalia G         10 NYCC-MR                41.73      37.08 JO     
  6 Cho, Jessica J            10 EAST-MR                38.18      37.55 SILV   
  7 Fazio, Catherine A         9 NJW-NJ                 40.53      37.96 SILV   
  8 Hammond, Katie M          10 NJRC-NJ                36.90      38.95 SILV   
  9 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR                 39.46      39.06 SILV   
 10 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      39.89 SILV   
 11 Rice, Harriet E            9 GAEL-MR                40.48      39.93 SILV   
 12 Amar, Kelly A             10 EAST-MR                39.60      39.98 SILV   
 13 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR             42.11      40.07 SILV   
 14 Lynch, Julia A            10 NJRC-NJ                42.20      40.20 SILV   
 15 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR                 42.51      40.35 SILV   
 16 Belben, Elisabeth L       10 SVY-NJ                 48.78      40.95 SILV   
 17 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR           40.97      41.20 SILV   
 18 McEvoy, Tyler R           10 EAST-MR                40.15      41.55 SILV   
 19 Ho, Rebecca A              9 NJW-NJ                 46.73      41.65 SILV   
 20 Adam, Sarah A              9 SVY-NJ                 43.77      41.67 SILV   
 21 Gebel, Alexandra E         9 SVY-NJ                 46.29      41.94 SILV   
 22 Cervone, Gabrielle C       8 NJW-NJ                 46.87      42.43 SILV   
 23 Kleiner, Frances L        10 EAST-MR                43.51      42.52 SILV   
 24 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           44.50      42.72 SILV   
 25 Chen, Christie            10 NJW-NJ                    NT      43.13 SILV   
 26 Pushie, Kelly A           10 BB-NJ                     NT      43.48 SILV   
 27 Wolf, Kristin C            9 SVY-NJ                 50.59      43.64 SILV   
 28 Pagano, Caroline M         8 EAST-MR                44.37      43.74 SILV   
 29 Ploch, Megan C             9 EAST-MR                52.95      43.81 SILV   
 30 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ                 47.25      44.02 SILV   
 30 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 EAST-MR                44.78      44.02 SILV   
 32 Adam, Megan R              9 SVY-NJ                 49.08      44.46        
 33 Taseva, Jovana            10 BB-NJ                  46.47      44.99        
 34 Krug, Olivia A             8 MSC-MR                 46.07      45.05        
 35 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR                 47.82      45.17        
 36 Chakraborty, Molly A       9 SVY-NJ                 44.93      45.32        
 37 Owen, Alyssa R             9 HS-MR                  44.99      45.44        
 38 Indeck, Alissa L          10 SVY-NJ                    NT      45.48        
 39 Arnett, Caroline M        10 SVY-NJ                 47.59      45.62        
 40 Berenshtein, Valery       10 NJW-NJ                    NT      45.65        
 41 Noncarrow, Katie L         9 BB-NJ                  50.76      45.83        
 42 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR             49.19      45.90        
 43 Mulreed, Shannon F         8 SVY-NJ                 48.30      46.02        
 44 Capaldi, Alison J          9 GAEL-MR                46.56      46.26        
 45 Veber, Emma E             10 EAST-MR                   NT      46.42        
 46 Doran, Megan               9 SVY-NJ                 55.94      46.45        
 47 Reining, Emma R           10 MSC-MR                 46.71      46.62        
 48 Romano, Nicole P          10 EAST-MR                45.26      46.73        
 49 Neggia, Jill K             9 NJW-NJ                    NT      46.84        
 50 Andrews, Mika K            9 EAST-MR                49.00      47.40        
 51 Yang, Crystal              8 MSC-MR                 48.42      47.52        
 52 Brown, Jade M             10 EAST-MR                47.20      47.74        
 53 Kinsley, Jennifer          9 WSSC-MR                48.33      48.33        
 54 Braswell, Marissa K       10 NJW-NJ                 48.41      48.72        
 55 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR           54.39      48.76        
 56 Johnston, Sophia J         9 NJW-NJ                 49.12      48.97        
 57 Lee, Madison               9 NYCC-MR                55.72      49.33        
 58 Nasiek, Julia             10 Bluestreaks-NJ         53.11      49.68        
 59 Lantin, Alexa T            8 EAST-MR                45.83      49.72        
 60 Ashburn, Ally Y           10 Patriot-MR             55.05      49.78        
 61 Fields, Julia              9 Bluestreaks-NJ         51.06      49.96        
 62 Main, Samantha C          10 NJW-NJ                 44.71      50.14        
 63 Liu, Kristy                9 NJW-NJ                    NT      50.21        
 64 Ruano, Lillian M           9 SVY-NJ                 50.55      50.82        
 65 Pandit, Angela             9 SVY-NJ                 55.07      51.00        
 66 McClaughry, Kerry E       10 SVY-NJ               1:05.87      51.21        
 67 Corcoran, Claire F         9 GAEL-MR                52.25      51.55        
 68 Bird, Madeline R           9 SVY-NJ                 46.59      52.14        
 69 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR                 54.93      52.35        
 70 Dry, Rebecca               9 SVY-NJ                 57.83      52.49        
 71 Coccaro, Shannon M         9 NJW-NJ                 56.70      52.75        
 72 Nagle, Jackie A           10 NJRC-NJ                45.00      53.52        
 73 Conforti, Nicole M         8 Patriot-MR             59.71      53.85        
 74 Lively, Catherine L       10 Patriot-MR             54.15      53.92        
 75 Cseh, Alyssa M             9 SVY-NJ                 51.17      54.69        
 76 Yang, Pamela H             8 MSC-MR                 57.72      55.02        
 77 McGeary, Kirstin R         7 NJW-NJ               1:06.25      55.36        
 78 McDermott, Kelly M         6 NJW-NJ                    NT      55.58        
 79 Soh, Krista D              8 NJW-NJ               1:12.47      56.24        
 80 Parkus, Clara L            9 Patriot-MR             58.71      56.37        
 81 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR             58.47      57.25        
 82 Fuchs, Marly              10 NJW-NJ                    NT      57.27        
 83 Bilodeau, Chloe M          8 NJW-NJ               1:14.93      59.84        
 84 Parkus, Sylvie M           8 Patriot-MR           1:00.12    1:02.35        
 85 Strickland, Sydnie E       9 Patriot-MR           1:01.52    1:02.64        
 86 Velez, Rose                9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:05.07        
 87 Montgomery, Amanda m       8 Patriot-MR                NT    1:05.55        
 88 Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.67    1:05.90        
 89 Liu, Adanna               10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:06.27        
 90 Wedlick, Mariella          5 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:24.55        
 -- Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR           54.91         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 EAST-MR              1:10.29    1:10.90 ZQ     
                  34.49     1:10.90 (36.41)                                        
  2 Najarian, Eleni M         10 EAST-MR              1:12.17    1:12.72 ZQ     
                  35.21     1:12.72 (37.51)                                        
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 EAST-MR              1:16.83    1:14.58 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:14.58 (38.67)                                        
  4 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.61    1:19.44 JO     
                  38.90     1:19.44 (40.54)                                        
  5 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.05    1:19.67 JO     
                  39.69     1:19.67 (39.98)                                        
  6 Leopizzi, Amanda M        10 EAST-MR              1:24.12    1:20.05 JO     
                  37.85     1:20.05 (42.20)                                        
  7 Hammond, Katie M          10 NJRC-NJ              1:21.90    1:20.18 JO     
                  38.58     1:20.18 (41.60)                                        
  8 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N      9 ZEUS-CT              1:30.39    1:20.45 JO     
                  39.03     1:20.45 (41.42)                                        
  9 Fazio, Catherine A         9 NJW-NJ               1:31.23    1:21.08 JO     
                  39.57     1:21.08 (41.51)                                        
 10 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.20    1:21.57 JO     
                  39.11     1:21.57 (42.46)                                        
 11 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.67    1:21.79 JO     
                  39.72     1:21.79 (42.07)                                        
 12 Cho, Jessica J            10 EAST-MR              1:21.87    1:21.80 JO     
                  39.50     1:21.80 (42.30)                                        
 13 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.36    1:24.29 SILV   
                  40.66     1:24.29 (43.63)                                        
 14 Lynch, Julia A            10 NJRC-NJ              1:34.10    1:24.43 SILV   
                  40.11     1:24.43 (44.32)                                        
 15 Schwab, Kristin A         10 SVY-NJ               1:33.70    1:26.80 SILV   
                  43.12     1:26.80 (43.68)                                        
 16 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.09    1:27.29 SILV   
                  42.96     1:27.29 (44.33)                                        
 17 Atkin, Taylor K           10 EAST-MR              1:27.33    1:27.37 SILV   
                  41.72     1:27.37 (45.65)                                        
 18 Ho, Samantha L             8 EAST-MR              1:33.45    1:27.70 SILV   
 19 Endersby, Grace K         10 BB-NJ                1:30.46    1:27.71 SILV   
                  41.40     1:27.71 (46.31)                                        
 20 Dinisoe, Theodora B       10 ZEUS-CT              1:37.05    1:28.30 SILV   
                  43.14     1:28.30 (45.16)                                        
 21 Pon, Stephanie H          10 EAST-MR              1:26.79    1:28.33 SILV   
                  43.32     1:28.33 (45.01)                                        
 22 Tran, Lauren A            10 SVY-NJ               1:34.29    1:29.00 SILV   
                  43.44     1:29.00 (45.56)                                        
 23 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:29.70 SILV   
                  42.78     1:29.70 (46.92)                                        
 24 McEvoy, Tyler R           10 EAST-MR              1:30.23    1:30.01 SILV   
                  42.38     1:30.01 (47.63)                                        
 25 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR               1:26.93    1:30.03 SILV   
                  44.03     1:30.03 (46.00)                                        
 26 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.05    1:30.06 SILV   
                  44.33     1:30.06 (45.73)                                        
 27 Butler, Kristin E          8 ZEUS-CT              1:47.18    1:30.48 SILV   
                  44.76     1:30.48 (45.72)                                        
 28 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR           1:36.04    1:30.61 SILV   
                  42.13     1:30.61 (48.48)                                        
 29 Favano, Marissa L         10 ZEUS-CT              1:44.60    1:30.85 SILV   
                  44.67     1:30.85 (46.18)                                        
 30 Liu, Frances              10 NJW-NJ               1:46.18    1:31.40 SILV   
                  45.61     1:31.40 (45.79)                                        
 31 Kleiner, Frances L        10 EAST-MR              1:46.30    1:31.91 SILV   
                  44.17     1:31.91 (47.74)                                        
 32 Keller, Claire C          10 ZEUS-CT              1:53.28    1:32.76 SILV   
                  43.08     1:32.76 (49.68)                                        
 33 Cervone, Gabrielle C       8 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:34.36 SILV   
                  47.20     1:34.36 (47.16)                                        
 34 Keelips, Hailey M         10 ZEUS-CT              1:47.63    1:34.63 SILV   
                  44.91     1:34.63 (49.72)                                        
 35 Adam, Sarah A              9 SVY-NJ               2:01.87    1:34.77 SILV   
                  44.22     1:34.77 (50.55)                                        
 36 Pagano, Caroline M         8 EAST-MR              1:47.46    1:35.85 SILV   
                  46.17     1:35.85 (49.68)                                        
 37 Sommers, Grace M          10 SVY-NJ               1:46.43    1:35.90 SILV   
                  46.20     1:35.90 (49.70)                                        
 38 Neggia, Jill K             9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:36.02 SILV   
                  46.53     1:36.02 (49.49)                                        
 39 Belben, Elisabeth L       10 SVY-NJ               1:37.66    1:37.27 SILV   
                  44.95     1:37.27 (52.32)                                        
 40 Noncarrow, Katie L         9 BB-NJ                     NT    1:37.52 SILV   
                  47.38     1:37.52 (50.14)                                        
 41 Indeck, Alissa L          10 SVY-NJ               1:50.77    1:37.73 SILV   
                  46.52     1:37.73 (51.21)                                        
 42 Wolf, Kristin C            9 SVY-NJ               1:55.48    1:37.91 SILV   
                  46.34     1:37.91 (51.57)                                        
 43 Lamadrid, Isabela M        9 EAST-MR              1:41.54    1:38.31 SILV   
                  47.64     1:38.31 (50.67)                                        
 44 Berenshtein, Valery       10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:38.39 SILV   
                  47.15     1:38.39 (51.24)                                        
 45 Cheyne, Maddie R           9 BB-NJ                     NT    1:38.52 SILV   
                  47.78     1:38.52 (50.74)                                        
 46 Ploch, Megan C             9 EAST-MR              2:00.65    1:39.40 SILV   
                  48.43     1:39.40 (50.97)                                        
 47 Romano, Nicole P          10 EAST-MR              1:42.87    1:39.45 SILV   
                  49.34     1:39.45 (50.11)                                        
 48 Andrews, Mika K            9 EAST-MR              1:42.37    1:40.62        
                  50.34     1:40.62 (50.28)                                        
 49 Chajon, Pamela L          10 ZEUS-CT              1:48.76    1:40.67        
                1:41.03         1:40.67 ( )                                        
 50 Carriera, Jennifer M      10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:40.71        
                  48.06     1:40.71 (52.65)                                        
 51 Chakraborty, Molly A       9 SVY-NJ               1:43.75    1:41.07        
                  47.53     1:41.07 (53.54)                                        
 52 Taseva, Jovana            10 BB-NJ                1:46.73    1:41.95        
                  50.74     1:41.95 (51.21)                                        
 53 Lantin, Alexa T            8 EAST-MR              1:59.70    1:42.61        
                  50.51     1:42.61 (52.10)                                        
 54 Hoitsma, Madison R         9 BB-NJ                     NT    1:42.83        
                  47.55     1:42.83 (55.28)                                        
 55 Arnett, Caroline M        10 SVY-NJ               2:00.38    1:42.99        
                  50.14     1:42.99 (52.85)                                        
 56 Mulreed, Shannon F         8 SVY-NJ               2:10.72    1:43.00        
                  49.74     1:43.00 (53.26)                                        
 57 Yang, Crystal              8 MSC-MR               1:50.46    1:43.84        
                  51.97     1:43.84 (51.87)                                        
 58 Clark, Olivia S           10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:44.37        
                  48.15     1:44.37 (56.22)                                        
 59 Schweibel, Drew            9 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:05.00    1:46.12        
                  51.73     1:46.12 (54.39)                                        
 60 McClaughry, Kerry E       10 SVY-NJ               2:33.87    1:47.35        
                1:47.40         1:47.35 ( )                                        
 61 Rolon, Genevieve M         8 SVY-NJ               2:16.82    1:47.70        
                  51.40     1:47.70 (56.30)                                        
 62 Byrne, Elizabeth H         9 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:20.00    1:47.90        
                1:48.61         1:47.90 ( )                                        
 63 Dry, Rebecca               9 SVY-NJ               1:59.84    1:49.48        
                  51.24     1:49.48 (58.24)                                        
 64 Main, Samantha C          10 NJW-NJ               2:02.60    1:49.66        
                  51.29     1:49.66 (58.37)                                        
 65 Sargios, Mariette T        9 MSC-MR               1:52.78    1:50.30        
                  55.81     1:50.30 (54.49)                                        
 66 Cseh, Alyssa M             9 SVY-NJ               1:48.73    1:52.03        
                  53.26     1:52.03 (58.77)                                        
 67 Ruano, Lillian M           9 SVY-NJ               1:57.45    1:52.21        
                  53.36     1:52.21 (58.85)                                        
 68 Sargios, Justina T         8 MSC-MR               1:50.12    1:54.10        
 69 Johnston, Sophia J         9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:56.66        
                  55.55   1:56.66 (1:01.11)                                        
 70 Fradianni, Francesca       9 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.22    1:56.73        
                  56.30   1:56.73 (1:00.43)                                        
 71 Ustorf, Katherine M       10 BB-NJ                1:55.21    1:57.86        
 72 Endersby, Linnea J         9 BB-NJ                1:05.21    1:58.06        
                  56.75   1:58.06 (1:01.31)                                        
 73 Pogostin, Alana S         10 EAST-MR                   NT    2:06.83        
                1:01.26   2:06.83 (1:05.57)                                        
 74 Sullivan, Lucie A          9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:11.20        
                1:03.51   2:11.20 (1:07.69)                                        
 75 O'Conner, Maxine E        10 EAST-MR                   NT    2:30.24        
                1:10.70   2:30.24 (1:19.54)                                        
 76 Griffin, Laura E          10 EAST-MR                   NT    2:30.31        
                1:10.33   2:30.31 (1:19.98)                                        
 77 Lloyd, Isobel M            9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:31.40        
                1:11.39   2:31.40 (1:20.01)                                        
 78 Meaney, Kate A             9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:36.09        
                1:14.38   2:36.09 (1:21.71)                                        
 -- Krug, Olivia A             8 MSC-MR               1:54.57         DQ        
                  48.17          DQ (51.96)                                        
 -- Bird, Madeline R           9 SVY-NJ               1:46.30         DQ        
                  50.47          DQ (56.08)                                        
 -- Stamler, Monica A         10 SVY-NJ               1:50.12         DQ        
                  47.96          DQ (51.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 EAST-MR                42.95      39.79 ZQ     
  2 Behnen, Natalie M         10 EAST-MR                40.97      40.51 ZQ     
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 EAST-MR                41.65      40.52 ZQ     
  4 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR           44.68      40.96 ZQ     
  5 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR                 42.41      41.25 ZQ     
  6 Endersby, Grace K         10 BB-NJ                  44.55      41.84 ZQ     
  7 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                 43.41      42.29 JO     
  8 Ho, Rebecca A              9 NJW-NJ                 47.57      42.59 JO     
  9 Favano, Marissa L         10 ZEUS-CT                49.32      43.01 SILV   
 10 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      43.04 SILV   
 11 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR                 43.05      43.75 SILV   
 12 Belben, Elisabeth L       10 SVY-NJ                 48.47      44.69 SILV   
 13 Pushie, Kelly A           10 BB-NJ                  45.66      45.18 SILV   
 14 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR             46.61      45.30 SILV   
 15 Quinn, Kellie A            9 Bluestreaks-NJ         46.51      45.41 SILV   
 16 Keelips, Hailey M         10 ZEUS-CT                47.33      45.69 SILV   
 17 Amar, Kelly A             10 EAST-MR                50.13      45.94 SILV   
 18 Liu, Frances              10 NJW-NJ                 51.18      45.96 SILV   
 19 Brown, Jade M             10 EAST-MR                45.52      45.97 SILV   
 20 Tran, Lauren A            10 SVY-NJ                 50.16      46.42 SILV   
 21 Pon, Stephanie H          10 EAST-MR                46.07      46.51 SILV   
 22 Taseva, Jovana            10 BB-NJ                  53.18      47.08 SILV   
 23 Xu, Vivian                10 NJW-NJ                 53.64      47.56 SILV   
 24 Romano, Nicole P          10 EAST-MR                48.21      48.41 SILV   
 25 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N      9 ZEUS-CT                46.55      48.84 SILV   
 26 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR             48.90      49.71 SILV   
 27 Ho, Samantha L             8 EAST-MR                48.22      49.76 SILV   
 28 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 EAST-MR                51.59      50.05 SILV   
 29 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ                 51.33      50.19        
 30 Chen, Christie            10 NJW-NJ                    NT      51.00        
 31 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           50.78      52.42        
 32 Lantin, Alexa T            8 EAST-MR                52.35      52.61        
 33 McClaughry, Kerry E       10 SVY-NJ                 53.66      52.77        
 34 Adam, Megan R              9 SVY-NJ               1:03.37      52.82        
 35 Johnston, Sophia J         9 NJW-NJ                 53.23      53.18        
 36 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR             53.55      53.29        
 37 Carmody, Kiera M           9 SVY-NJ                 56.35      53.68        
 38 Labarca, Lauren M          9 GAEL-MR                53.29      53.74        
 39 Mulreed, Shannon F         8 SVY-NJ               1:23.28      53.83        
 40 Fradianni, Francesca       9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      54.03        
 40 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR           52.75      54.03        
 42 Endersby, Linnea J         9 BB-NJ                  54.31      54.44        
 43 Hickey, Claire S           9 GAEL-MR                48.58      54.83        
 44 McGeary, Kirstin R         7 NJW-NJ               1:09.14      55.11        
 45 Adam, Sarah A              9 SVY-NJ               1:02.92      55.24        
 46 Noncarrow, Katie L         9 BB-NJ                     NT      56.25        
 47 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR             59.85      56.33        
 48 Chajon, Pamela L          10 ZEUS-CT                57.38      56.44        
 49 Donlon, Jillian            9 WSSC-MR                53.69      56.89        
 50 Cseh, Alyssa M             9 SVY-NJ                 52.93      57.26        
 51 Ustorf, Katherine M       10 BB-NJ                1:00.21      57.66        
 52 Hoitsma, Madison R         9 BB-NJ                     NT      57.91        
 53 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR           59.37      58.26        
 54 Arnett, Caroline M        10 SVY-NJ                 58.55      58.63        
 55 Rolon, Genevieve M         8 SVY-NJ               1:07.06      59.39        
 56 Main, Samantha C          10 NJW-NJ               1:05.24    1:00.90        
 57 Byrne, Elizabeth H         9 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:05.00    1:01.01        
 58 Dry, Rebecca               9 SVY-NJ                 57.61    1:01.03        
 59 Sargios, Justina T         8 MSC-MR                 56.92    1:01.14        
 60 Braswell, Marissa K       10 NJW-NJ               1:07.10    1:01.93        
 61 Pogostin, Alana S         10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:02.54        
 62 Sargios, Mariette T        9 MSC-MR               1:02.28    1:03.84        
 63 O'Conner, Maxine E        10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:04.52        
 64 Sullivan, Lucie A          9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:04.61        
 65 Lloyd, Isobel M            9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:06.36        
 66 Beuchert, Claudia          9 WSSC-MR              1:13.92    1:10.69        
 67 Griffin, Laura E          10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:17.87        
 -- Conforti, Nicole M         8 Patriot-MR             53.21         DQ        
 -- Meaney, Kate A             9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.40    1:25.40 ZQ     
                  40.61     1:25.40 (44.79)                                        
  2 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.43    1:26.60 ZQ     
                  42.28     1:26.60 (44.32)                                        
  3 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               1:32.18    1:27.76 ZQ     
                  42.43     1:27.76 (45.33)                                        
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 EAST-MR              1:29.58    1:28.22 ZQ     
                  43.21     1:28.22 (45.01)                                        
  5 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.06    1:28.23 ZQ     
                  43.29     1:28.23 (44.94)                                        
  6 Behnen, Natalie M         10 EAST-MR              1:29.47    1:28.57 ZQ     
                  42.95     1:28.57 (45.62)                                        
  7 Low, Kelly                 9 NYCC-MR              1:33.07    1:30.09 ZQ     
                  43.10     1:30.09 (46.99)                                        
  8 Cho, Jessica J            10 EAST-MR              1:30.12    1:31.44 ZQ     
                  43.85     1:31.44 (47.59)                                        
  9 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:33.28    1:32.39 JO     
                  43.21     1:32.39 (49.18)                                        
 10 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:34.60 SILV   
                  46.45     1:34.60 (48.15)                                        
 11 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.87    1:34.87 SILV   
                  46.19     1:34.87 (48.68)                                        
 12 Ho, Rebecca A              9 NJW-NJ               1:46.67    1:35.39 SILV   
                  45.71     1:35.39 (49.68)                                        
 13 Belben, Elisabeth L       10 SVY-NJ               1:39.94    1:35.75 SILV   
                  45.36     1:35.75 (50.39)                                        
 14 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR               1:34.17    1:36.03 SILV   
                  45.78     1:36.03 (50.25)                                        
 15 Leopizzi, Amanda M        10 EAST-MR              1:32.56    1:36.35 SILV   
                  46.04     1:36.35 (50.31)                                        
 16 Pushie, Kelly A           10 BB-NJ                1:40.32    1:36.48 SILV   
                  45.49     1:36.48 (50.99)                                        
 17 Pon, Stephanie H          10 EAST-MR              1:37.61    1:39.38 SILV   
                  47.17     1:39.38 (52.21)                                        
 18 Taseva, Jovana            10 BB-NJ                1:51.60    1:39.98 SILV   
                  47.07     1:39.98 (52.91)                                        
 19 Batliwala, Neena H        10 SVY-NJ               1:52.61    1:40.97 SILV   
                  49.28     1:40.97 (51.69)                                        
 20 Brown, Jade M             10 EAST-MR              1:47.84    1:41.97 SILV   
                  47.13     1:41.97 (54.84)                                        
 21 Tran, Lauren A            10 SVY-NJ               1:56.15    1:42.67 SILV   
                  49.35     1:42.67 (53.32)                                        
 22 Schwab, Kristin A         10 SVY-NJ               1:51.14    1:43.56 SILV   
                  49.18     1:43.56 (54.38)                                        
 23 Nagle, Jackie A           10 NJRC-NJ              1:40.10    1:44.75 SILV   
                  47.57     1:44.75 (57.18)                                        
 24 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:45.42 SILV   
                  51.12     1:45.42 (54.30)                                        
 25 Romano, Nicole P          10 EAST-MR              1:52.45    1:45.60 SILV   
                  50.05     1:45.60 (55.55)                                        
 26 Sommers, Grace M          10 SVY-NJ               1:51.94    1:46.34 SILV   
                  50.62     1:46.34 (55.72)                                        
 27 Atkin, Taylor K           10 EAST-MR              1:46.91    1:46.50 SILV   
                  50.80     1:46.50 (55.70)                                        
 28 Lively, Catherine L       10 Patriot-MR                NT    1:46.84 SILV   
                  50.32     1:46.84 (56.52)                                        
 29 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:48.25 SILV   
                  51.63     1:48.25 (56.62)                                        
 30 Chen, Christie            10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:49.38 SILV   
                  51.92     1:49.38 (57.46)                                        
 31 Rice, Harriet E            9 GAEL-MR              1:47.66    1:49.90 SILV   
                  49.85   1:49.90 (1:00.05)                                        
 32 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR               2:25.65    1:50.46 SILV   
                  52.01     1:50.46 (58.45)                                        
 33 Kinsley, Jennifer          9 WSSC-MR              1:48.06    1:51.63        
                  53.53     1:51.63 (58.10)                                        
 34 Gebel, Alexandra E         9 SVY-NJ               2:08.53    1:51.73        
                  55.15     1:51.73 (56.58)                                        
 35 Fields, Julia              9 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:10.00    1:52.46        
                  52.95     1:52.46 (59.51)                                        
 36 Chakraborty, Molly A       9 SVY-NJ               1:51.26    1:52.48        
                  53.83     1:52.48 (58.65)                                        
 37 Johnston, Sophia J         9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:53.15        
                  53.47     1:53.15 (59.68)                                        
 38 Doran, Megan               9 SVY-NJ               2:09.05    1:53.33        
                  54.10     1:53.33 (59.23)                                        
 39 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:54.17        
                  53.49   1:54.17 (1:00.68)                                        
 40 Capaldi, Alison J          9 GAEL-MR              1:40.12    1:54.67        
 41 Parkus, Clara L            9 Patriot-MR           1:52.63    1:55.19        
                  56.00     1:55.19 (59.19)                                        
 42 Ashburn, Ally Y           10 Patriot-MR           1:56.93    1:55.42        
                  55.73     1:55.42 (59.69)                                        
 43 Ploch, Megan C             9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:55.53        
                  56.68     1:55.53 (58.85)                                        
 44 Yang, Crystal              8 MSC-MR               2:14.68    1:56.34        
                  57.17     1:56.34 (59.17)                                        
 45 McClaughry, Kerry E       10 SVY-NJ               2:11.50    1:56.84        
                  56.47   1:56.84 (1:00.37)                                        
 46 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR           2:05.89    2:01.05        
                  55.68   2:01.05 (1:05.37)                                        
 47 Main, Samantha C          10 NJW-NJ               2:13.75    2:01.71        
                  59.19   2:01.71 (1:02.52)                                        
 48 Corcoran, Claire F         9 GAEL-MR              1:54.25    2:02.60        
                  59.47   2:02.60 (1:03.13)                                        
 49 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR           2:24.66    2:03.38        
                  57.34   2:03.38 (1:06.04)                                        
 50 McGeary, Kirstin R         7 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:03.79        
                  58.68   2:03.79 (1:05.11)                                        
 51 Pandit, Angela             9 SVY-NJ               1:58.71    2:04.06        
                  57.69   2:04.06 (1:06.37)                                        
 52 Ruano, Lillian M           9 SVY-NJ               2:12.54    2:04.65        
                  59.94   2:04.65 (1:04.71)                                        
 53 Anderson, Serenity J       9 SVY-NJ               1:49.71    2:05.26        
                  57.04   2:05.26 (1:08.22)                                        
 54 Arnett, Caroline M        10 SVY-NJ               2:11.35    2:06.68        
                  59.26   2:06.68 (1:07.42)                                        
 55 Strickland, Sydnie E       9 Patriot-MR                NT    2:08.15        
                  57.50   2:08.15 (1:10.65)                                        
 56 Nasiek, Julia             10 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:25.00    2:11.08        
                1:00.85   2:11.08 (1:10.23)                                        
 57 Yang, Pamela H             8 MSC-MR                    NT    2:15.18        
                1:05.14   2:15.18 (1:10.04)                                        
 58 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:15.24        
                1:03.60   2:15.24 (1:11.64)                                        
 59 Fuchs, Marly              10 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:21.15        
                1:08.19   2:21.15 (1:12.96)                                        
 60 Liu, Adanna               10 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:31.37        
                1:11.69   2:31.37 (1:19.68)                                        
 61 Coccaro, Shannon M         9 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:35.24        
                1:13.06   2:35.24 (1:22.18)                                        
 62 Bilodeau, Chloe M          8 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:46.05        
                1:19.78   2:46.05 (1:26.27)                                        
 63 Parkus, Sylvie M           8 Patriot-MR                NT    2:47.81        
                1:19.57   2:47.81 (1:28.24)                                        
 -- Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:07.38        DQ (1:13.00)                                        
 -- Noncarrow, Katie L         9 BB-NJ                1:48.90         DQ        
                  55.31        DQ (1:07.25)                                        
 -- McDermott, Kelly M         6 NJW-NJ                    NT         DQ        
                1:13.80        DQ (1:18.70)                                        
 -- Pagano, Caroline M         8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  52.04          DQ (58.60)                                        
 -- Liu, Kristy                9 NJW-NJ                    NT         DQ        
                1:02.76        DQ (1:22.14)                                        
 -- Montgomery, Amanda m       8 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:37.43        DQ (1:44.85)                                        
 -- Soh, Krista D              8 NJW-NJ                    NT         DQ        
                1:19.13        DQ (1:25.38)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          36.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Toni Ann       10 WSSC-MR                32.59      31.67 ZQ     
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           33.56      33.28 ZQ     
  3 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                 35.78      34.14 ZQ     
  4 Najarian, Eleni M         10 EAST-MR                35.06      34.72 ZQ     
  5 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR           34.82      34.90 JO     
  6 Lawson, Casey J           10 NJRC-NJ                36.03      35.24 JO     
  7 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR           37.24      35.77 JO     
  8 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR           37.96      37.20 SILV   
  9 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR           39.55      37.82 SILV   
 10 Pushie, Kelly A           10 BB-NJ                  37.19      38.32 SILV   
 11 Schwab, Kristin A         10 SVY-NJ                 45.96      39.03 SILV   
 12 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR           40.71      39.26 SILV   
 13 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N      9 ZEUS-CT                41.33      39.67 SILV   
 14 Ho, Rebecca A              9 NJW-NJ                 46.84      39.84 SILV   
 15 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR                39.37      40.58 SILV   
 16 Adam, Sarah A              9 SVY-NJ                 56.34      40.81 SILV   
 17 Dexter, Marisa            10 WSSC-MR                37.95      41.59 SILV   
 18 Liu, Frances              10 NJW-NJ                    NT      41.70 SILV   
 19 Favano, Marissa L         10 ZEUS-CT                43.53      42.04 SILV   
 20 Stamler, Monica A         10 SVY-NJ                 44.58      42.46 SILV   
 21 Neggia, Jill K             9 NJW-NJ                    NT      42.86 SILV   
 22 Labarca, Lauren M          9 GAEL-MR                42.60      44.26 SILV   
 23 Wolf, Kristin C            9 SVY-NJ                 44.58      44.99 SILV   
 24 Quinn, Kellie A            9 Bluestreaks-NJ         57.61      45.33 SILV   
 25 Noach, Rachel             10 EAST-MR                49.02      46.25        
 26 Mulreed, Shannon F         8 SVY-NJ               1:01.43      46.61        
 27 Raleigh, Heather           9 WSSC-MR                48.74      46.63        
 28 Chakraborty, Molly A       9 SVY-NJ                 51.64      47.43        
 29 Reining, Emma R           10 MSC-MR                 46.13      47.74        
 30 Batliwala, Neena H        10 SVY-NJ                 52.37      47.76        
 31 Cheyne, Maddie R           9 BB-NJ                     NT      49.00        
 32 Gebel, Alexandra E         9 SVY-NJ                 46.20      49.91        
 33 Braswell, Marissa K       10 NJW-NJ                 55.33      51.44        
 34 Xu, Vivian                10 NJW-NJ               1:05.06      51.49        
 35 Anderson, Serenity J       9 SVY-NJ                 52.47      51.91        
 36 Conforti, Nicole M         8 Patriot-MR             52.29      52.19        
 37 Ruano, Lillian M           9 SVY-NJ                 57.79      52.27        
 38 Schweibel, Drew            9 Bluestreaks-NJ         53.95      52.69        
 39 Dowrich, Thea A            9 ZEUS-CT                50.35      52.89        
 40 Carmody, Kiera M           9 SVY-NJ               1:04.24      53.94        
 41 Sommers, Grace M          10 SVY-NJ                 52.51      54.66        
 42 Dry, Rebecca               9 SVY-NJ               1:00.88      55.24        
 43 Rolon, Genevieve M         8 SVY-NJ                 58.97      56.71        
 44 Cseh, Alyssa M             9 SVY-NJ                 53.62      57.55        
 45 Beuchert, Claudia          9 WSSC-MR              1:02.30      58.35        
 46 Donlon, Jillian            9 WSSC-MR              1:00.52    1:11.80        
 -- Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR           1:06.74         DQ        
 -- Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           52.50         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.09  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Toni Ann       10 WSSC-MR              1:13.28    1:08.89 ZQ     
                   4.63   1:08.89 (1:04.26)                                        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          10 EAST-MR              1:11.00    1:09.43 ZQ     
                1:54.40         1:09.43 ( )                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:24.93    1:19.37 ZQ     
                1:55.17         1:19.37 ( )                                        
  4 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.28    1:19.53 ZQ     
                   4.32   1:19.53 (1:15.21)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.10    1:20.61 ZQ     
                   4.86   1:20.61 (1:15.75)                                        
  6 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.93    1:21.34 ZQ     
                1:55.85         1:21.34 ( )                                        
  7 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.78    1:22.31 JO     
                1:55.31         1:22.31 ( )                                        
  8 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.07    1:26.40 JO     
                  40.21     1:26.40 (46.19)                                        
  9 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.91    1:29.18 SILV   
                  39.60     1:29.18 (49.58)                                        
 10 Cho, Jessica J            10 EAST-MR              1:43.66    1:32.78 SILV   
                  42.24     1:32.78 (50.54)                                        
 11 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.01    1:33.59 SILV   
                  42.64     1:33.59 (50.95)                                        
 12 Atkin, Taylor K           10 EAST-MR              1:32.33    1:33.70 SILV   
                  41.62     1:33.70 (52.08)                                        
 13 Wolf, Kristin C            9 SVY-NJ               1:56.88    1:36.50 SILV   
                  42.76     1:36.50 (53.74)                                        
 14 Neggia, Jill K             9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:38.55 SILV   
                  45.54     1:38.55 (53.01)                                        
 15 Krug, Olivia A             8 MSC-MR               1:56.92    1:39.67 SILV   
                  45.97     1:39.67 (53.70)                                        
 16 Andrews, Mika K            9 EAST-MR              1:45.63    1:45.53        
                  48.35     1:45.53 (57.18)                                        
 17 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.84    1:46.71        
                  50.18     1:46.71 (56.53)                                        
 18 Noach, Rachel             10 EAST-MR              2:00.18    1:49.04        
                  50.11     1:49.04 (58.93)                                        
 19 Braswell, Marissa K       10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:53.90        
                  51.41   1:53.90 (1:02.49)                                        
 -- Owen, Alyssa R             9 HS-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Toni Ann       10 WSSC-MR              1:14.19    1:13.51 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:13.51 (40.49)                                        
  2 Lawson, Casey J           10 NJRC-NJ              1:18.72    1:16.39 ZQ     
  3 Behnen, Natalie M         10 EAST-MR              1:18.57    1:17.82 ZQ     
                  37.57     1:17.82 (40.25)                                        
  4 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.23    1:18.36 JO     
                  36.44     1:18.36 (41.92)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.13    1:18.81 JO     
                  35.91     1:18.81 (42.90)                                        
  6 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:21.17    1:19.48 JO     
                  35.54     1:19.48 (43.94)                                        
  7 Najarian, Eleni M         10 EAST-MR              1:19.61    1:20.52 JO     
                  35.83     1:20.52 (44.69)                                        
  8 Fazio, Catherine A         9 NJW-NJ               1:26.16    1:21.13 SILV   
                  38.16     1:21.13 (42.97)                                        
  9 Leopizzi, Amanda M        10 EAST-MR              1:18.34    1:21.38 SILV   
                  38.06     1:21.38 (43.32)                                        
 10 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.18    1:22.44 SILV   
                  38.58     1:22.44 (43.86)                                        
 11 Amar, Kelly A             10 EAST-MR              1:20.97    1:22.58 SILV   
                  38.96     1:22.58 (43.62)                                        
 12 Cho, Jessica J            10 EAST-MR              1:22.81    1:25.37 SILV   
                  41.18     1:25.37 (44.19)                                        
 13 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               1:32.78    1:26.69 SILV   
                  43.44     1:26.69 (43.25)                                        
 14 Ho, Rebecca A              9 NJW-NJ               1:42.22    1:26.78 SILV   
                  40.36     1:26.78 (46.42)                                        
 15 Lynch, Julia A            10 NJRC-NJ              1:37.39    1:27.54 SILV   
                  40.69     1:27.54 (46.85)                                        
 16 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.66    1:27.89 SILV   
                  41.99     1:27.89 (45.90)                                        
 17 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR              1:31.19    1:30.41 SILV   
                  40.51     1:30.41 (49.90)                                        
 18 Atkin, Taylor K           10 EAST-MR              1:25.72    1:30.48 SILV   
                  41.20     1:30.48 (49.28)                                        
 19 Pon, Stephanie H          10 EAST-MR              1:28.47    1:30.91 SILV   
                  41.59     1:30.91 (49.32)                                        
 20 Batliwala, Neena H        10 SVY-NJ               1:40.58    1:32.97        
                  45.74     1:32.97 (47.23)                                        
 21 Butler, Kristin E          8 ZEUS-CT              1:46.45    1:33.04        
                  42.57     1:33.04 (50.47)                                        
 22 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 EAST-MR              1:30.25    1:33.13        
                  43.37     1:33.13 (49.76)                                        
 23 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.36    1:33.41        
                  43.27     1:33.41 (50.14)                                        
 24 Kleiner, Frances L        10 EAST-MR              1:31.28    1:33.73        
                  44.36     1:33.73 (49.37)                                        
 25 Quinn, Kellie A            9 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:31.54    1:33.90        
                  46.46     1:33.90 (47.44)                                        
 26 Chakraborty, Molly A       9 SVY-NJ               1:40.01    1:34.13        
                  45.37     1:34.13 (48.76)                                        
 27 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ               1:43.27    1:34.55        
                  44.81     1:34.55 (49.74)                                        
 28 Berenshtein, Valery       10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:34.61        
                  42.83     1:34.61 (51.78)                                        
 29 Reining, Emma R           10 MSC-MR               1:42.78    1:34.68        
 29 Brogan, Maggie C           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.71    1:34.68        
                  45.32     1:34.68 (49.36)                                        
 31 Adam, Megan R              9 SVY-NJ               1:50.76    1:34.90        
                  42.71     1:34.90 (52.19)                                        
 32 Cervone, Gabrielle C       8 NJW-NJ               1:46.33    1:34.91        
                  43.13     1:34.91 (51.78)                                        
 33 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR           1:39.60    1:35.13        
                  47.12     1:35.13 (48.01)                                        
 34 Krug, Olivia A             8 MSC-MR               1:34.31    1:35.45        
                  47.02     1:35.45 (48.43)                                        
 35 McEvoy, Tyler R           10 EAST-MR              1:33.15    1:36.09        
                  44.51     1:36.09 (51.58)                                        
 36 Xu, Vivian                10 NJW-NJ               1:40.60    1:36.51        
                  48.36     1:36.51 (48.15)                                        
 37 Labarca, Lauren M          9 GAEL-MR              1:41.81    1:37.18        
                  44.99     1:37.18 (52.19)                                        
 38 Indeck, Alissa L          10 SVY-NJ               1:37.94    1:38.20        
                  47.96     1:38.20 (50.24)                                        
 39 Gebel, Alexandra E         9 SVY-NJ               1:34.14    1:40.38        
                  47.72     1:40.38 (52.66)                                        
 40 Clark, Olivia S           10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:40.74        
                  45.88     1:40.74 (54.86)                                        
 41 Chen, Christie            10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:40.75        
                  46.62     1:40.75 (54.13)                                        
 42 Pagano, Caroline M         8 EAST-MR              1:58.02    1:41.97        
                  46.84     1:41.97 (55.13)                                        
 43 Lamadrid, Isabela M        9 EAST-MR              1:39.35    1:42.10        
                  49.27     1:42.10 (52.83)                                        
 44 Brown, Jade M             10 EAST-MR              1:39.35    1:42.27        
                  48.66     1:42.27 (53.61)                                        
 45 Raleigh, Heather           9 WSSC-MR              1:46.25    1:42.32        
                  49.67     1:42.32 (52.65)                                        
 46 Andrews, Mika K            9 EAST-MR              1:36.27    1:42.67        
                  47.70     1:42.67 (54.97)                                        
 47 Ploch, Megan C             9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:43.03        
                  48.21     1:43.03 (54.82)                                        
 48 Yang, Crystal              8 MSC-MR               1:53.50    1:43.48        
                  48.42     1:43.48 (55.06)                                        
 49 Arnett, Caroline M        10 SVY-NJ               1:49.01    1:43.88        
                  49.27     1:43.88 (54.61)                                        
 50 Keller, Claire C          10 ZEUS-CT              1:57.53    1:44.13        
                  49.46     1:44.13 (54.67)                                        
 51 Dowrich, Thea A            9 ZEUS-CT              2:00.57    1:45.21        
                  47.82     1:45.21 (57.39)                                        
 52 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR                NT    1:47.22        
 53 Bird, Madeline R           9 SVY-NJ               1:41.72    1:48.57        
                  50.31     1:48.57 (58.26)                                        
 54 Johnston, Sophia J         9 NJW-NJ               1:46.33    1:49.58        
                  50.47     1:49.58 (59.11)                                        
 55 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.41    1:50.67        
                  53.09     1:50.67 (57.58)                                        
 56 Endersby, Linnea J         9 BB-NJ                1:58.95    1:52.39        
                  51.87   1:52.39 (1:00.52)                                        
 57 Braswell, Marissa K       10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:55.43        
                  49.13   1:55.43 (1:06.30)                                        
 58 Donlon, Jillian            9 WSSC-MR              1:48.58    1:59.15        
                  59.26     1:59.15 (59.89)                                        
 59 McGeary, Kirstin R         7 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:59.17        
                  59.65     1:59.17 (59.52)                                        
 60 Carriera, Jennifer M      10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:59.80        
 61 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               2:02.96    2:00.25        
                  54.18   2:00.25 (1:06.07)                                        
 62 Beuchert, Claudia          9 WSSC-MR              1:58.07    2:01.52        
 63 Sullivan, Lucie A          9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:07.45        
                1:01.22   2:07.45 (1:06.23)                                        
 64 Yang, Pamela H             8 MSC-MR               2:07.23    2:09.43        
 -- Dinisoe, Theodora B       10 ZEUS-CT              1:44.99         DQ        
                  45.89          DQ (49.83)                                        
 -- Anderson, Serenity J       9 SVY-NJ               1:45.19         DQ        
                  47.99          DQ (54.20)                                        
 -- Main, Samantha C          10 NJW-NJ               1:49.59         DQ        
                  48.92          DQ (53.84)                                        
 -- Hammond, Katie M          10 NJRC-NJ              1:34.43         DQ        
                  39.03          DQ (43.42)                                        
 -- Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                1:03.68        DQ (1:03.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.59  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby V              12 EAST-MR                27.75      27.06 ZQ     
  2 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR                27.21      27.30 ZQ     
  3 Sekzer, Catalina          12 Aqua-FG                28.93      28.08 JO     
  4 Aguirre, Julie D          12 HS-MR                  28.85      28.12 JO     
  5 Gurley, Jamie L           12 Aqua-FG                29.54      28.38 JO     
  6 Chang, Grace              12 NJW-NJ                 29.61      28.66 SILV   
  7 Poleway, Caroline A       11 EAST-MR                29.71      28.73 SILV   
  8 Chrystal, Morgan C        12 GAEL-MR                29.50      28.96 SILV   
  9 Dillinger, Lauren M       11 NJRC-NJ                29.64      29.16 SILV   
 10 Duran, Zoe Z              12 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.26 SILV   
 10 Gomez, Chelsea O          11 NYCC-MR                29.76      29.26 SILV   
 12 Barrise, Lienne           11 NJW-NJ                 30.74      29.34 SILV   
 13 Phipps, Catherine M       12 NJRC-NJ                31.30      29.38 SILV   
 14 Brown, Je'lyn M           12 EAST-MR                   NT      29.51 SILV   
 15 Decrem, Nicole H          12 EAST-MR                30.91      29.83 SILV   
 16 Diaz, Alexis R            12 NJW-NJ                 32.82      30.12 SILV   
 17 Raciti, Krista M          11 EAST-MR                31.97      30.38 SILV   
 18 Brady, Nikki D            12 Patriot-MR                NT      30.44 SILV   
 19 Wicker, Kelly C           12 EAST-MR                30.01      30.55 SILV   
 20 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR                29.54      30.68 SILV   
 21 McNamara, Alison M        11 EAST-MR                32.19      30.73 SILV   
 22 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 EAST-MR                31.21      30.95 SILV   
 23 Katchis, Nicole E         11 EAST-MR                30.34      30.98 SILV   
 24 Pegler, Joyce             12 NJRC-NJ                36.54      31.15 SILV   
 25 McKay, Jessica C          12 WSSC-MR                31.29      31.43 SILV   
 26 Cervone, Sarah M          11 NJW-NJ                 31.93      31.73 SILV   
 27 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR                 32.35      31.74 SILV   
 28 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 EAST-MR                32.02      31.75 SILV   
 29 Hart, Alexis M            11 NJRC-NJ                33.65      31.78 SILV   
 30 Yeager, Kate E            12 NY Sharks-MR           30.58      31.97 SILV   
 31 Glenn, Sandy C            11 SVY-NJ                 33.14      31.98 SILV   
 32 Alexander, Hayley M       12 EAST-MR                32.77      32.32 SILV   
 33 Rice, Jessica E           11 GAEL-MR                31.53      32.71        
 34 Stoddard, Deborah L       11 SVY-NJ                 31.61      33.08        
 35 Hoisington, Acacia D      11 EAST-MR                32.54      33.10        
 36 Spiropoulos, Christinia   11 NJW-NJ                 32.99      33.34        
 37 Gokhman, Elizabeth F      12 Bluestreaks-NJ         35.33      33.81        
 38 Rodriguez, Haley H        12 EAST-MR                35.09      33.84        
 39 Ma, Emily W               11 SVY-NJ                 34.30      33.94        
 40 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             35.41      34.19        
 41 Bernitz, Katie A          12 SVY-NJ                 33.91      34.26        
 42 Sokan, Gabby              12 NYCC-MR                36.59      34.32        
 43 Gangemi, Sophia L         11 NJRC-NJ                36.56      34.35        
 44 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 EAST-MR                34.90      34.38        
 45 Chu, Jennifer S           11 SVY-NJ                 34.16      34.58        
 46 Patane, Kari B            11 SVY-NJ                 34.50      34.65        
 46 Bilodeau, Allison M       12 NJW-NJ                 38.58      34.65        
 48 Faytelson, Anna           11 NJW-NJ                 39.49      34.66        
 49 Ding, Margaret            11 SVY-NJ                 34.59      35.01        
 50 Melamed, Gabrielle S      11 UN-PA-MR               34.10      35.24        
 51 Gurriell, Mary Jane       12 Bluestreaks-NJ         36.32      35.38        
 52 Gasbarro, Michelle H      12 BB-NJ                  34.29      35.40        
 53 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR             32.58      35.46        
 54 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR           36.05      36.17        
 55 Portnoy, Danielle         12 Bluestreaks-NJ         38.26      36.32        
 56 Nix, Sabine A             11 EAST-MR                40.77      36.44        
 57 Glaser, Rebecca F         12 Bluestreaks-NJ         35.81      36.51        
 58 Mah, Erin J               11 Patriot-MR             40.00      37.10        
 59 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR             34.74      37.39        
 60 Weng, Kristie             11 NJW-NJ                 40.65      37.42        
 61 Dunnigan, Kelly C         11 NJW-NJ                 42.63      38.34        
 62 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR                 40.17      38.50        
 63 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR             37.19      38.75        
 64 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR           38.35      41.32        
 65 Curran, Taylor            11 Bluestreaks-NJ         37.18      41.70        
 66 Mazzeo, Steph             12 WSSC-MR                46.26      41.99        
 67 Velez, Elizabeth          11 NJW-NJ                    NT      42.85        
 68 McLaughlin, Ashley J      11 NJW-NJ                 54.11      49.46        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:01.79  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby V              12 EAST-MR                59.74      58.06 ZQ     
                  27.92       58.06 (30.14)                                        
  2 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR                58.76      58.16 ZQ     
                  27.97       58.16 (30.19)                                        
  3 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR           59.64      59.11 ZQ     
                  27.97       59.11 (31.14)                                        
  4 Poleway, Caroline A       11 EAST-MR              1:01.69      59.47 ZQ     
                  28.46       59.47 (31.01)                                        
  5 Haskell, Olivia C         11 ZEUS-CT              1:03.00    1:00.55 JO     
                  28.76     1:00.55 (31.79)                                        
  6 Aguirre, Julie D          12 HS-MR                1:02.97    1:01.00 JO     
                  28.90     1:01.00 (32.10)                                        
  7 Gurley, Jamie L           12 Aqua-FG              1:05.93    1:01.58 JO     
                  29.26     1:01.58 (32.32)                                        
  8 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ               1:08.62    1:01.72 JO     
                  29.79     1:01.72 (31.93)                                        
  9 Sekzer, Catalina          12 Aqua-FG              1:04.83    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.04 (32.50)                                        
 10 Valle, Mackenzie          11 ZEUS-CT              1:02.96    1:02.05 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.05 (32.25)                                        
 11 Chang, Grace              12 NJW-NJ               1:05.31    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.20 (32.32)                                        
 12 Ho, Lauren W              12 NJW-NJ               1:08.88    1:02.39 SILV   
                  30.52     1:02.39 (31.87)                                        
 13 Phipps, Catherine M       12 NJRC-NJ              1:06.43    1:02.87 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.87 (33.05)                                        
 14 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       12 EAST-MR              1:01.68    1:03.02 SILV   
                  29.36     1:03.02 (33.66)                                        
 15 Antonietti, Jennifer M    12 NJW-NJ               1:04.44    1:03.47 SILV   
                  30.75     1:03.47 (32.72)                                        
 16 Gomez, Chelsea O          11 NYCC-MR              1:06.05    1:03.92 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.92 (33.16)                                        
 17 Decrem, Nicole H          12 EAST-MR              1:08.80    1:04.77 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.77 (34.01)                                        
 18 Duran, Zoe Z              12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:04.87 SILV   
                  31.53     1:04.87 (33.34)                                        
 19 Barrise, Lienne           11 NJW-NJ               1:08.92    1:05.33 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.33 (33.90)                                        
 20 Wicker, Kelly C           12 EAST-MR              1:08.62    1:05.46 SILV   
                  30.66     1:05.46 (34.80)                                        
 21 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR              1:07.05    1:05.70 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.70 (34.27)                                        
 22 Arnold, Samantha M        12 NJW-NJ               1:09.15    1:05.74 SILV   
                  32.25     1:05.74 (33.49)                                        
 23 McNamara, Alison M        11 EAST-MR              1:09.20    1:05.77 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.77 (34.10)                                        
 24 Dillinger, Lauren M       11 NJRC-NJ              1:06.71    1:05.79 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.79 (34.35)                                        
 25 Chrystal, Morgan C        12 GAEL-MR              1:05.51    1:05.82 SILV   
                  31.80     1:05.82 (34.02)                                        
 26 Dexter, Samantha          12 WSSC-MR              1:06.62    1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.10     1:05.89 (34.79)                                        
 27 Neggia, Susan E           11 NJW-NJ               1:08.73    1:06.96 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.96 (34.91)                                        
 27 Labarca, Gloria L         12 GAEL-MR              1:09.99    1:06.96 SILV   
                  32.50     1:06.96 (34.46)                                        
 29 Sosa, Elizabeth M         11 ZEUS-CT              1:12.43    1:07.02 SILV   
 30 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               1:09.57    1:07.40 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.40 (35.24)                                        
 31 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.94    1:07.76 SILV   
 32 Cervone, Sarah M          11 NJW-NJ               1:09.58    1:08.11 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.11 (35.24)                                        
 33 Diaz, Alexis R            12 NJW-NJ               1:13.40    1:08.18 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.18 (35.31)                                        
 34 Alexander, Hayley M       12 EAST-MR              1:11.61    1:08.57 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.57 (35.70)                                        
 35 Brown, Je'lyn M           12 EAST-MR              1:10.82    1:08.60 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.60 (35.47)                                        
 35 Ruatos, Denise            12 NJW-NJ               1:12.47    1:08.60 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.60 (35.47)                                        
 37 Simotas, Nicole F         11 NJW-NJ               1:16.59    1:08.81 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.81 (35.90)                                        
 38 Kortes, Kelly M           12 NJW-NJ               1:23.32    1:09.09 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.09 (35.64)                                        
 39 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               1:10.53    1:09.47 SILV   
                  33.83     1:09.47 (35.64)                                        
 40 Pegler, Joyce             12 NJRC-NJ              1:16.54    1:09.61 SILV   
                  33.06     1:09.61 (36.55)                                        
 41 Zybrick, Madeline R       12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:19.44    1:09.67 SILV   
                  33.87     1:09.67 (35.80)                                        
 42 Katchis, Nicole E         11 EAST-MR              1:07.19    1:10.10 SILV   
                  32.41     1:10.10 (37.69)                                        
 43 Delago, Paige M           11 ZEUS-CT              1:09.86    1:10.39 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.39 (37.00)                                        
 44 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 EAST-MR              1:07.27    1:10.48 SILV   
                  34.06     1:10.48 (36.42)                                        
 44 Colline, Megan E          12 SVY-NJ               1:10.10    1:10.48 SILV   
                  33.61     1:10.48 (36.87)                                        
 44 Sarubbi, Bre M            12 HS-MR                1:15.20    1:10.48 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.48 (37.00)                                        
 47 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 EAST-MR              1:10.84    1:11.17 SILV   
 48 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 EAST-MR              1:10.24    1:11.20 SILV   
                  33.95     1:11.20 (37.25)                                        
 49 Hart, Alexis M            11 NJRC-NJ              1:16.32    1:11.47        
                  34.14     1:11.47 (37.33)                                        
 50 Winchock, Margaux M       11 SVY-NJ               1:13.51    1:11.64        
                  34.39     1:11.64 (37.25)                                        
 50 King, Katie M             11 SVY-NJ               1:12.02    1:11.64        
                  34.39     1:11.64 (37.25)                                        
 52 Lopez, Lynette            11 ZEUS-CT              1:14.41    1:12.01        
                  34.91     1:12.01 (37.10)                                        
 53 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 EAST-MR              1:11.25    1:12.15        
 54 Hoisington, Acacia D      11 EAST-MR              1:12.32    1:12.26        
 55 Brito, Karina             12 ZEUS-CT              1:29.72    1:12.91        
                  34.19     1:12.91 (38.72)                                        
 56 Stoddard, Deborah L       11 SVY-NJ               1:12.21    1:13.71        
 57 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       11 NJW-NJ               1:14.98    1:14.13        
                  35.12     1:14.13 (39.01)                                        
 58 Spiropoulos, Christinia   11 NJW-NJ               1:14.32    1:14.25        
 59 Albanese, Caitlin T       12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:15.32    1:14.28        
                  36.04     1:14.28 (38.24)                                        
 60 Anderson, Mary Jane J     11 HS-MR                1:15.16    1:14.73        
                  36.10     1:14.73 (38.63)                                        
 61 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR           1:14.54    1:14.89        
                  35.58     1:14.89 (39.31)                                        
 62 Bernitz, Katie A          12 SVY-NJ               1:14.93    1:14.91        
                  35.73     1:14.91 (39.18)                                        
 63 Gokhman, Elizabeth F      12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:17.43    1:15.64        
                  34.92     1:15.64 (40.72)                                        
 64 Melamed, Gabrielle S      11 UN-PA-MR             1:14.38    1:16.07        
                  37.06     1:16.07 (39.01)                                        
 65 Bilodeau, Allison M       12 NJW-NJ               1:25.31    1:16.55        
                  35.72     1:16.55 (40.83)                                        
 66 Patane, Kari B            11 SVY-NJ               1:19.59    1:16.92        
                  37.82     1:16.92 (39.10)                                        
 67 Cuozzo, Kaylyn            11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:20.00    1:17.43        
                  36.87     1:17.43 (40.56)                                        
 68 Cook, Holly N             11 BB-NJ                1:21.20    1:17.54        
                  38.29     1:17.54 (39.25)                                        
 69 Ceci, Annamaria           12 ZEUS-CT              1:24.70    1:17.91        
                  38.36     1:17.91 (39.55)                                        
 70 Devine, Kim M             11 ZEUS-CT              1:18.30    1:18.20        
                  36.88     1:18.20 (41.32)                                        
 71 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR           1:18.83    1:18.31        
                  36.02     1:18.31 (42.29)                                        
 72 Gasbarro, Michelle H      12 BB-NJ                1:15.41    1:18.35        
                  37.42     1:18.35 (40.93)                                        
 72 Sokan, Gabby              12 NYCC-MR              1:24.74    1:18.35        
                  36.57     1:18.35 (41.78)                                        
 74 Sosa, Laura C             11 GAEL-MR              1:13.56    1:18.36        
 75 Chu, Jennifer S           11 SVY-NJ               1:14.80    1:18.49        
                  36.15     1:18.49 (42.34)                                        
 76 Gurriell, Mary Jane       12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:30.00    1:18.50        
                  37.22     1:18.50 (41.28)                                        
 77 Ding, Margaret            11 SVY-NJ               1:23.84    1:19.17        
                  37.79     1:19.17 (41.38)                                        
 78 Drennan, Tarah M          11 HS-MR                1:21.40    1:19.45        
                  37.53     1:19.45 (41.92)                                        
 79 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.82    1:20.47        
                  37.94     1:20.47 (42.53)                                        
 80 Finkelstein, Samantha B   11 BB-NJ                     NT    1:20.53        
                  38.27     1:20.53 (42.26)                                        
 81 Nix, Sabine A             11 EAST-MR              1:25.23    1:20.77        
                  37.33     1:20.77 (43.44)                                        
 82 Kumaran, Maya l           11 Patriot-MR           1:24.74    1:21.68        
 83 Cassidy, Claire O         11 BB-NJ                1:26.06    1:21.79        
                  38.31     1:21.79 (43.48)                                        
 84 Mandelblatt, Abigail E    12 NJW-NJ               1:30.75    1:21.96        
                  39.40     1:21.96 (42.56)                                        
 85 Faytelson, Anna           11 NJW-NJ               1:25.24    1:22.91        
 86 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR           1:28.57    1:23.51        
                  38.70     1:23.51 (44.81)                                        
 87 Carriera, Rachel A        12 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:23.53        
                  39.77     1:23.53 (43.76)                                        
 88 Chewcaskie, Brianne M     12 BB-NJ                     NT    1:23.82        
                  38.33     1:23.82 (45.49)                                        
 89 Griffith, Alexandra D     11 BB-NJ                1:38.00    1:24.11        
                  40.74     1:24.11 (43.37)                                        
 90 Halpin, Alexandra M       11 Patriot-MR           1:27.92    1:24.40        
                  38.78     1:24.40 (45.62)                                        
 91 Weng, Kristie             11 NJW-NJ               1:33.04    1:24.60        
                  38.08     1:24.60 (46.52)                                        
 92 Dunnigan, Kelly C         11 NJW-NJ               1:28.75    1:25.65        
 92 Walther, Laura E          11 Patriot-MR           1:27.57    1:25.65        
                  41.18     1:25.65 (44.47)                                        
 94 Chrycy, Rachel E          12 BB-NJ                     NT    1:26.57        
                  39.58     1:26.57 (46.99)                                        
 95 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR           1:26.60    1:28.87        
                  41.90     1:28.87 (46.97)                                        
 96 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR               1:29.96    1:29.75        
                  42.00     1:29.75 (47.75)                                        
 97 Mah, Erin J               11 Patriot-MR           1:55.00    1:30.50        
                  43.43     1:30.50 (47.07)                                        
 98 Arias, Johanna V          11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:32.99        
                  43.51     1:32.99 (49.48)                                        
 99 Jacob, Serena             11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:33.93    1:35.44        
                  44.98     1:35.44 (50.46)                                        
100 Curran, Taylor            11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:27.96    1:38.67        
                  47.11     1:38.67 (51.56)                                        
101 King, Christina C         11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:42.29        
                  47.33     1:42.29 (54.96)                                        
102 McLaughlin, Ashley J      11 NJW-NJ               1:42.81    1:49.58        
103 Casey, Taylor             11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:50.26        
                  50.24   1:50.26 (1:00.02)                                        
104 Gomez, Tatiana I          11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:03.72        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  ZQ
        2:13.99  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR              2:08.74    2:06.02 ZQ     
                  28.70     1:00.47 (31.77)     1:33.51 (33.04)     2:06.02 (32.51)
  2 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.85    2:08.99 ZQ     
                  28.26     1:01.75 (33.49)     1:35.95 (34.20)     2:08.99 (33.04)
  3 Poleway, Caroline A       11 EAST-MR              2:12.78    2:11.07 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:02.45 (32.67)     1:36.58 (34.13)     2:11.07 (34.49)
  4 Gurley, Jamie L           12 Aqua-FG              2:26.14    2:13.02 JO     
                  29.84     1:03.23 (33.39)     1:38.49 (35.26)     2:13.02 (34.53)
  5 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.31    2:14.04 SILV   
                  29.79     1:03.27 (33.48)     1:38.64 (35.37)     2:14.04 (35.40)
  6 Aguirre, Julie D          12 HS-MR                2:17.88    2:14.70 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.44 (34.18)     1:39.91 (35.47)     2:14.70 (34.79)
  7 Antonietti, Jennifer M    12 NJW-NJ               2:22.27    2:15.03 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.26 (34.02)     1:40.27 (35.01)     2:15.03 (34.76)
  8 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ               2:30.18    2:15.19 SILV   
                  32.11     1:06.79 (34.68)     1:41.92 (35.13)     2:15.19 (33.27)
  9 McNamara, Alison M        11 EAST-MR              2:27.53    2:16.12 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.25 (34.47)     1:41.82 (35.57)     2:16.12 (34.30)
 10 Hsiung, Tiffany           12 NJW-NJ               2:21.87    2:17.05 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.47 (34.41)     1:41.71 (36.24)     2:17.05 (35.34)
 11 Ho, Lauren W              12 NJW-NJ               2:31.07    2:17.41 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.99 (35.31)     1:43.91 (35.92)     2:17.41 (33.50)
 12 Phipps, Catherine M       12 NJRC-NJ              2:27.87    2:17.61 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.53 (34.65)     1:41.68 (36.15)     2:17.61 (35.93)
 13 Chang, Grace              12 NJW-NJ               2:24.85    2:18.30 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.36 (34.83)     1:42.64 (36.28)     2:18.30 (35.66)
 14 Gomez, Chelsea O          11 NYCC-MR              2:25.07    2:19.05 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.52 (35.55)     1:44.29 (36.77)     2:19.05 (34.76)
 15 Cervone, Sarah M          11 NJW-NJ               2:28.34    2:21.24 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.71 (35.52)     1:45.35 (36.64)     2:21.24 (35.89)
 16 Arnold, Samantha M        12 NJW-NJ               2:29.76    2:21.67 SILV   
                  33.42     1:09.80 (36.38)     1:46.00 (36.20)     2:21.67 (35.67)
 17 Neggia, Susan E           11 NJW-NJ               2:26.66    2:22.13 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.51 (36.68)     1:46.86 (37.35)     2:22.13 (35.27)
 18 Barrise, Lienne           11 NJW-NJ               2:30.23    2:22.67 SILV   
                  32.43     1:09.04 (36.61)     1:46.31 (37.27)     2:22.67 (36.36)
 19 Dillinger, Lauren M       11 NJRC-NJ              2:40.32    2:22.85 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.67 (36.02)     1:47.04 (37.37)     2:22.85 (35.81)
 20 Raciti, Krista M          11 EAST-MR              2:40.48    2:23.37 SILV   
                  32.87     1:10.13 (37.26)     1:46.54 (36.41)     2:23.37 (36.83)
 21 Decrem, Nicole H          12 EAST-MR              2:38.01    2:23.81 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.46 (36.26)     1:47.23 (38.77)     2:23.81 (36.58)
 22 McKay, Jessica C          12 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:24.62 SILV   
                  35.18     1:11.67 (36.49)     1:49.09 (37.42)     2:24.62 (35.53)
 23 Simotas, Nicole F         11 NJW-NJ               2:44.25    2:24.79 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.26 (37.41)     1:48.85 (37.59)     2:24.79 (35.94)
 24 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.15    2:25.95 SILV   
                  34.31     1:11.62 (37.31)     1:50.20 (38.58)     2:25.95 (35.75)
 25 Ruatos, Denise            12 NJW-NJ               2:39.00    2:26.55 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.14 (37.84)     1:51.72 (39.58)     2:26.55 (34.83)
 26 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 EAST-MR              2:29.03    2:28.23 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.86 (37.86)     1:49.70 (38.84)     2:28.23 (38.53)
 27 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               2:28.66    2:28.26 SILV   
                  34.60     1:12.95 (38.35)     1:51.38 (38.43)     2:28.26 (36.88)
 28 Alexander, Hayley M       12 EAST-MR              2:31.39    2:30.00 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.21 (38.30)     1:51.10 (38.89)     2:30.00 (38.90)
 29 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               2:35.45    2:32.37        
                  32.53     1:11.28 (38.75)     1:52.09 (40.81)     2:32.37 (40.28)
 30 Spiropoulos, Christinia   11 NJW-NJ               2:38.82    2:32.87        
                  35.42     1:15.36 (39.94)     1:55.71 (40.35)     2:32.87 (37.16)
 31 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 EAST-MR              2:37.76    2:33.44        
                  33.43     1:12.69 (39.26)     1:54.10 (41.41)     2:33.44 (39.34)
 32 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 EAST-MR              2:41.73    2:33.57        
                  35.18     1:14.43 (39.25)     1:54.74 (40.31)     2:33.57 (38.83)
 33 Katchis, Nicole E         11 EAST-MR              2:30.12    2:34.07        
                  35.15     1:14.80 (39.65)     1:54.96 (40.16)     2:34.07 (39.11)
 34 Schultz, Carolyn L        11 SVY-NJ               2:38.64    2:34.24        
                  35.11     1:15.47 (40.36)     1:55.45 (39.98)     2:34.24 (38.79)
 35 King, Katie M             11 SVY-NJ               3:02.84    2:34.32        
                  34.77     1:14.19 (39.42)     1:55.23 (41.04)     2:34.32 (39.09)
 36 Rodriguez, Haley H        12 EAST-MR              2:58.89    2:34.49        
                  34.24     1:14.39 (40.15)     1:56.56 (42.17)     2:34.49 (37.93)
 37 Hoisington, Acacia D      11 EAST-MR              2:40.33    2:35.48        
                  35.91     1:15.66 (39.75)     1:56.34 (40.68)     2:35.48 (39.14)
 38 Wu, Samantha              11 HS-MR                2:40.21    2:36.75        
                  33.94     1:13.26 (39.32)     1:55.26 (42.00)     2:36.75 (41.49)
 39 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 EAST-MR              2:48.52    2:37.05        
                  35.65     1:14.64 (38.99)     1:56.79 (42.15)     2:37.05 (40.26)
 40 Albanese, Caitlin T       12 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:41.59    2:38.54        
                  36.93     1:17.81 (40.88)     1:59.57 (41.76)     2:38.54 (38.97)
 41 Pegler, Joyce             12 NJRC-NJ              2:32.32    2:40.68        
                  34.38     1:13.92 (39.54)     1:57.04 (43.12)     2:40.68 (43.64)
 42 Hickey, Madeline G        12 GAEL-MR              2:43.62    2:41.13        
                  36.39     1:17.68 (41.29)     2:00.84 (43.16)     2:41.13 (40.29)
 43 Rice, Jessica E           11 GAEL-MR              2:50.72    2:41.95        
                  34.86     1:17.48 (42.62)     2:01.69 (44.21)     2:41.95 (40.26)
 44 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.14    2:41.99        
                  36.78     1:17.80 (41.02)     2:00.69 (42.89)     2:41.99 (41.30)
 45 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR           2:38.29    2:42.05        
                  35.91     1:17.36 (41.45)     2:00.54 (43.18)     2:42.05 (41.51)
 46 Dolan, Alison E           11 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:51.96    2:42.39        
                  40.34     1:23.05 (42.71)     2:04.88 (41.83)     2:42.39 (37.51)
 47 Salgado, Brittanya H      11 SVY-NJ               2:48.76    2:42.43        
                  37.59     1:19.09 (41.50)     2:01.97 (42.88)     2:42.43 (40.46)
 48 Glenn, Sandy C            11 SVY-NJ               2:36.57    2:42.50        
                  35.88     1:15.05 (39.17)     1:57.98 (42.93)     2:42.50 (44.52)
 49 Stacey, Sarah E           11 BB-NJ                2:50.58    2:43.15        
                  36.67     1:18.94 (42.27)     2:02.15 (43.21)     2:43.15 (41.00)
 50 Patane, Kari B            11 SVY-NJ               3:06.59    2:45.29        
                  37.53     1:20.57 (43.04)     2:04.83 (44.26)     2:45.29 (40.46)
 51 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR                NT    2:50.62        
                  36.69     1:19.64 (42.95)     2:05.80 (46.16)     2:50.62 (44.82)
 52 Cuozzo, Kaylyn            11 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:55.00    2:50.73        
                  37.54     1:20.91 (43.37)     2:06.01 (45.10)     2:50.73 (44.72)
 53 Winchock, Margaux M       11 SVY-NJ               2:50.77    2:51.23        
                  34.82     1:21.23 (46.41)     2:08.08 (46.85)     2:51.23 (43.15)
 54 Cook, Holly N             11 BB-NJ                2:55.57    2:52.14        
                  38.74     1:23.12 (44.38)     2:09.00 (45.88)     2:52.14 (43.14)
 55 Gokhman, Elizabeth F      12 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:22.62    2:53.30        
                  37.47     1:21.63 (44.16)     2:09.42 (47.79)     2:53.30 (43.88)
 56 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.83    2:54.36        
                  38.92     1:22.95 (44.03)     2:08.95 (46.00)     2:54.36 (45.41)
 57 Clark, Karlee J           11 SVY-NJ               3:02.85    3:00.36        
                  39.38     1:26.02 (46.64)     2:12.75 (46.73)     3:00.36 (47.61)
 58 Gangemi, Sophia L         11 NJRC-NJ              2:35.43    3:03.03        
                  39.38     1:26.98 (47.60)     2:16.69 (49.71)     3:03.03 (46.34)
 59 Glaser, Rebecca F         12 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:05.00    3:10.29        
                                  38.72 ( )   3:10.29 (2:31.57)                    
 60 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR           3:14.09    3:10.97        
                  42.07     1:32.16 (50.09)     2:21.94 (49.78)     3:10.97 (49.03)
 61 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:11.17        
                  20.41       42.20 (21.79)   3:11.17 (2:28.97)                    
 -- Chrystal, Morgan C        12 GAEL-MR              2:22.28         DQ        
                  33.11     1:10.38 (37.27)     1:47.28 (36.90)          DQ (37.54)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby V              12 EAST-MR                   NT      30.72 ZQ     
  2 Phipps, Catherine M       12 NJRC-NJ                33.97      33.39 SILV   
  3 Duran, Zoe Z              12 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.51 SILV   
  4 Xue, Kelly E              12 HS-MR                  36.07      33.55 SILV   
  5 Wicker, Kelly C           12 EAST-MR                34.70      33.61 SILV   
  6 Ho, Lauren W              12 NJW-NJ                 38.67      33.87 SILV   
  7 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ                 36.40      34.71 SILV   
  8 Sekzer, Catalina          12 Aqua-FG                38.40      35.28 SILV   
  9 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 EAST-MR                36.53      35.31 SILV   
 10 Arnold, Samantha M        12 NJW-NJ                 38.59      35.39 SILV   
 11 Hart, Alexis M            11 NJRC-NJ                36.49      35.43 SILV   
 12 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR                 36.53      35.54 SILV   
 13 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR           34.57      35.56 SILV   
 14 Dillinger, Lauren M       11 NJRC-NJ                35.37      35.75 SILV   
 15 Wu, Samantha              11 HS-MR                  36.48      35.98 SILV   
 16 Diaz, Alexis R            12 NJW-NJ                 39.56      36.14 SILV   
 17 Pegler, Joyce             12 NJRC-NJ                40.21      36.21 SILV   
 18 Katchis, Nicole E         11 EAST-MR                36.13      36.29 SILV   
 19 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 EAST-MR                37.55      36.66 SILV   
 20 Chrystal, Morgan C        12 GAEL-MR                34.87      36.67 SILV   
 21 Spiropoulos, Christinia   11 NJW-NJ                 38.31      37.15 SILV   
 22 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 EAST-MR                38.46      37.20 SILV   
 23 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR           37.35      37.44 SILV   
 24 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR                37.61      37.97 SILV   
 25 Simotas, Nicole F         11 NJW-NJ                 39.43      38.23 SILV   
 26 Brown, Je'lyn M           12 EAST-MR                38.62      38.63 SILV   
 27 Glenn, Sandy C            11 SVY-NJ                 37.67      38.71 SILV   
 28 Gasbarro, Michelle H      12 BB-NJ                  39.97      38.93 SILV   
 29 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR                 38.92      38.98 SILV   
 30 Cuozzo, Kaylyn            11 Bluestreaks-NJ         43.00      39.15        
 31 Rodriguez, Haley H        12 EAST-MR                40.96      39.17        
 32 Weng, Kristie             11 NJW-NJ                 43.21      39.80        
 33 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       11 NJW-NJ                 48.57      39.86        
 34 Hoisington, Acacia D      11 EAST-MR                38.99      40.56        
 35 Cook, Holly N             11 BB-NJ                  43.07      40.83        
 36 Ding, Margaret            11 SVY-NJ                 43.26      41.02        
 37 Brady, Nikki D            12 Patriot-MR                NT      41.15        
 38 Chu, Jennifer S           11 SVY-NJ                 41.57      41.30        
 39 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR                NT      41.31        
 40 Melamed, Gabrielle S      11 UN-PA-MR               41.62      41.40        
 41 Gurriell, Mary Jane       12 Bluestreaks-NJ         42.00      41.59        
 42 Bilodeau, Allison M       12 NJW-NJ                 43.00      41.82        
 43 Salgado, Brittanya H      11 SVY-NJ                 42.43      41.92        
 44 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR                 44.17      42.77        
 45 Stacey, Sarah E           11 BB-NJ                  45.43      43.85        
 46 Hickey, Madeline G        12 GAEL-MR                42.68      44.74        
 47 Mah, Erin J               11 Patriot-MR             45.00      45.10        
 48 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR             43.09      45.28        
 49 Portnoy, Danielle         12 Bluestreaks-NJ         45.54      45.74        
 50 Pandit, Amy               11 SVY-NJ                 44.54      46.56        
 51 Faytelson, Anna           11 NJW-NJ                 46.04      46.77        
 52 Dunnigan, Kelly C         11 NJW-NJ                 53.55      48.09        
 53 Gangemi, Sophia L         11 NJRC-NJ                41.21      48.84        
 54 Velez, Elizabeth          11 NJW-NJ                    NT      49.15        
 55 Curran, Taylor            11 Bluestreaks-NJ         43.11      50.02        
 56 McLaughlin, Ashley J      11 NJW-NJ                 48.07      52.84        
 57 Mazzeo, Steph             12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:03.90        
 -- Dolan, Alison E           11 Bluestreaks-NJ         40.04         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby V              12 EAST-MR              1:03.42    1:06.14 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:06.14 (34.16)                                        
  2 Poleway, Caroline A       11 EAST-MR              1:10.98    1:08.89 ZQ     
                  33.70     1:08.89 (35.19)                                        
  3 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR              1:11.03    1:09.36 ZQ     
                  34.09     1:09.36 (35.27)                                        
  4 Phipps, Catherine M       12 NJRC-NJ              1:12.32    1:09.44 ZQ     
                  33.76     1:09.44 (35.68)                                        
  5 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.17    1:09.69 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.69 (36.26)                                        
  6 Hsiung, Tiffany           12 NJW-NJ               1:12.25    1:09.91 JO     
                  33.85     1:09.91 (36.06)                                        
  7 Chang, Grace              12 NJW-NJ               1:14.95    1:10.19 JO     
                  34.74     1:10.19 (35.45)                                        
  8 Haskell, Olivia C         11 ZEUS-CT              1:11.79    1:11.27 SILV   
                  34.05     1:11.27 (37.22)                                        
  9 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       12 EAST-MR              1:10.54    1:11.30 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.30 (36.90)                                        
 10 Czulewicz, Lauren H       12 ZEUS-CT              1:15.22    1:11.68 SILV   
                  35.31     1:11.68 (36.37)                                        
 11 Neggia, Susan E           11 NJW-NJ               1:15.65    1:11.83 SILV   
                  35.30     1:11.83 (36.53)                                        
 12 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.35    1:12.06 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.06 (37.08)                                        
 13 Ho, Lauren W              12 NJW-NJ               1:18.90    1:12.26 SILV   
                  35.92     1:12.26 (36.34)                                        
 14 Duran, Zoe Z              12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:12.36 SILV   
                  34.29     1:12.36 (38.07)                                        
 15 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ               1:21.51    1:13.05 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.05 (37.49)                                        
 16 McNamara, Alison M        11 EAST-MR              1:12.74    1:13.24 SILV   
                  36.12     1:13.24 (37.12)                                        
 17 Wicker, Kelly C           12 EAST-MR              1:14.98    1:13.30 SILV   
 18 Aguirre, Julie D          12 HS-MR                1:16.93    1:13.31 SILV   
                  35.36     1:13.31 (37.95)                                        
 19 Antonietti, Jennifer M    12 NJW-NJ               1:39.16    1:13.61 SILV   
                  36.20     1:13.61 (37.41)                                        
 20 Anderson, Mary Jane J     11 HS-MR                1:13.01    1:14.50 SILV   
                  36.32     1:14.50 (38.18)                                        
 21 LeBlanc, Gabbie M         12 ZEUS-CT              1:17.40    1:14.58 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.58 (38.37)                                        
 22 Gomez, Chelsea O          11 NYCC-MR              1:19.19    1:14.63 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.63 (38.38)                                        
 23 Wargo, Katie L            11 ZEUS-CT              1:15.55    1:14.69 SILV   
                  37.34     1:14.69 (37.35)                                        
 24 Barrise, Lienne           11 NJW-NJ               1:20.68    1:14.73 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.73 (38.78)                                        
 25 Sosa, Elizabeth M         11 ZEUS-CT              1:25.30    1:14.80 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.80 (39.16)                                        
 26 Dexter, Samantha          12 WSSC-MR              1:15.11    1:15.52 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.52 (39.38)                                        
 27 Chrystal, Morgan C        12 GAEL-MR              1:16.39    1:17.65 SILV   
                  39.59     1:17.65 (38.06)                                        
 28 Labarca, Gloria L         12 GAEL-MR              1:21.23    1:17.98 SILV   
                  38.20     1:17.98 (39.78)                                        
 29 Cervone, Sarah M          11 NJW-NJ               1:16.21    1:18.00 SILV   
                  38.30     1:18.00 (39.70)                                        
 30 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.49    1:18.25 SILV   
 31 Dillinger, Lauren M       11 NJRC-NJ              1:17.11    1:18.40 SILV   
                  38.50     1:18.40 (39.90)                                        
 32 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.63    1:18.52 SILV   
                  38.62     1:18.52 (39.90)                                        
 33 Stoddard, Deborah L       11 SVY-NJ               1:23.11    1:19.37 SILV   
                  38.83     1:19.37 (40.54)                                        
 34 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               1:18.86    1:19.38 SILV   
                  38.09     1:19.38 (41.29)                                        
 35 Diaz, Alexis R            12 NJW-NJ               1:26.60    1:20.52 SILV   
                  39.54     1:20.52 (40.98)                                        
 36 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.42    1:21.22 SILV   
                  39.62     1:21.22 (41.60)                                        
 37 Simotas, Nicole F         11 NJW-NJ               1:29.81    1:21.28 SILV   
                  40.05     1:21.28 (41.23)                                        
 38 Colline, Megan E          12 SVY-NJ               1:26.45    1:21.51 SILV   
                  38.51     1:21.51 (43.00)                                        
 39 Winchock, Margaux M       11 SVY-NJ               1:29.01    1:21.84 SILV   
                  40.63     1:21.84 (41.21)                                        
 40 Kortes, Kelly M           12 NJW-NJ               1:29.29    1:21.89 SILV   
                  40.64     1:21.89 (41.25)                                        
 41 King, Katie M             11 SVY-NJ               1:23.52    1:22.24 SILV   
                  39.79     1:22.24 (42.45)                                        
 42 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.56    1:23.18 SILV   
                  40.77     1:23.18 (42.41)                                        
 43 Ma, Emily W               11 SVY-NJ               1:26.30    1:23.40 SILV   
                  40.88     1:23.40 (42.52)                                        
 44 Lopez, Lynette            11 ZEUS-CT              1:25.18    1:23.53 SILV   
                  40.45     1:23.53 (43.08)                                        
 45 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               1:23.13    1:23.69 SILV   
                  40.06     1:23.69 (43.63)                                        
 46 Carmody, Emma S           11 SVY-NJ               1:49.89    1:23.79 SILV   
                  41.39     1:23.79 (42.40)                                        
 47 Gasbarro, Michelle H      12 BB-NJ                1:24.97    1:23.94 SILV   
                  40.92     1:23.94 (43.02)                                        
 48 Patane, Kari B            11 SVY-NJ               1:41.72    1:24.47 SILV   
                  42.11     1:24.47 (42.36)                                        
 49 Chu, Jennifer S           11 SVY-NJ               1:27.83    1:24.60 SILV   
                  42.03     1:24.60 (42.57)                                        
 50 Beuchert, Emily A         12 WSSC-MR              1:25.87    1:25.13        
                  41.84     1:25.13 (43.29)                                        
 51 Cassidy, Claire O         11 BB-NJ                1:31.16    1:25.14        
                  40.52     1:25.14 (44.62)                                        
 51 Cook, Holly N             11 BB-NJ                1:32.88    1:25.14        
 53 Larsen, Rachael           12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:29.44    1:25.57        
                  41.54     1:25.57 (44.03)                                        
 54 McMillan, Gabrielle A     11 Patriot-MR           1:26.00    1:26.30        
                  41.18     1:26.30 (45.12)                                        
 55 Hoisington, Acacia D      11 EAST-MR              1:25.54    1:27.00        
                  42.75     1:27.00 (44.25)                                        
 56 Cuozzo, Kaylyn            11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:45.00    1:27.28        
                  44.43     1:27.28 (42.85)                                        
 57 Nix, Sabine A             11 EAST-MR              1:29.59    1:28.22        
                  43.32     1:28.22 (44.90)                                        
 58 Brito, Karina             12 ZEUS-CT              1:48.75    1:28.51        
                  41.58     1:28.51 (46.93)                                        
 59 Sokan, Gabby              12 NYCC-MR              1:33.76    1:29.69        
                  44.01     1:29.69 (45.68)                                        
 60 Clark, Karlee J           11 SVY-NJ               1:38.93    1:29.71        
                  42.89     1:29.71 (46.82)                                        
 61 Weng, Kristie             11 NJW-NJ               1:38.36    1:30.15        
                  41.78     1:30.15 (48.37)                                        
 62 Ceci, Annamaria           12 ZEUS-CT              1:39.48    1:32.30        
 63 Soh, Phoebe D             11 NJW-NJ               1:44.52    1:34.15        
                  45.53     1:34.15 (48.62)                                        
 64 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.67    1:35.38        
 65 Walther, Laura E          11 Patriot-MR           1:41.64    1:35.63        
                  44.46     1:35.63 (51.17)                                        
 66 Carriera, Rachel A        12 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:35.91        
                  45.36     1:35.91 (50.55)                                        
 67 Dunnigan, Kelly C         11 NJW-NJ               1:56.66    1:38.44        
                  46.08     1:38.44 (52.36)                                        
 68 Chrycy, Rachel E          12 BB-NJ                     NT    1:39.48        
                  46.24     1:39.48 (53.24)                                        
 69 Finkelstein, Samantha B   11 BB-NJ                     NT    1:41.16        
                  48.37     1:41.16 (52.79)                                        
 70 King, Christina C         11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:42.64        
                  48.44     1:42.64 (54.20)                                        
 71 Griffith, Alexandra D     11 BB-NJ                2:01.99    1:42.79        
                  51.27     1:42.79 (51.52)                                        
 72 Arias, Johanna V          11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:53.11        
                  50.86   1:53.11 (1:02.25)                                        
 73 Casey, Taylor             11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:58.41        
                  57.76   1:58.41 (1:00.65)                                        
 -- Pegler, Joyce             12 NJRC-NJ              1:24.56         DQ        
 -- Chewcaskie, Brianne M     12 BB-NJ                     NT         DQ        
                  46.85          DQ (51.15)                                        
 -- Mandelblatt, Abigail E    12 NJW-NJ               1:35.94         DQ        
 -- McLaughlin, Ashley J      11 NJW-NJ               1:59.33         DQ        
                  52.07          DQ (58.86)                                        
 -- Gomez, Tatiana I          11 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR               1:34.31         DQ        
                  45.37          DQ (47.43)                                        
 -- Mah, Erin J               11 Patriot-MR           2:00.00         DQ        
                  46.85          DQ (53.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Gabbie M         12 ZEUS-CT                35.77      35.67 ZQ     
  2 Brown, Je'lyn M           12 EAST-MR                36.64      36.35 ZQ     
  3 Clark, Sam P              12 EAST-MR                34.75      36.39 ZQ     
  3 Xue, Kelly E              12 HS-MR                  37.53      36.39 ZQ     
  5 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 EAST-MR                36.69      36.49 ZQ     
  6 Raciti, Krista M          11 EAST-MR                37.26      37.18 JO     
  7 Hart, Alexis M            11 NJRC-NJ                40.12      39.29 SILV   
  8 Ruatos, Denise            12 NJW-NJ                 42.14      39.66 SILV   
  9 Czulewicz, Lauren H       12 ZEUS-CT                42.81      39.79 SILV   
 10 Dillinger, Lauren M       11 NJRC-NJ                39.98      39.90 SILV   
 11 Hsiung, Tiffany           12 NJW-NJ                 45.87      40.61 SILV   
 12 Valle, Mackenzie          11 ZEUS-CT                40.11      40.72 SILV   
 13 Labarca, Gloria L         12 GAEL-MR                48.58      41.19 SILV   
 14 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 EAST-MR                41.73      41.22 SILV   
 15 Barrise, Lienne           11 NJW-NJ                 44.98      41.62 SILV   
 16 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 EAST-MR                42.31      41.72 SILV   
 17 King, Katie M             11 SVY-NJ                 42.25      41.77 SILV   
 18 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       11 NJW-NJ                 44.44      41.84 SILV   
 19 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           41.87      41.87 SILV   
 20 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR             42.06      42.03 SILV   
 21 Melamed, Gabrielle S      11 UN-PA-MR               42.16      42.22 SILV   
 22 Colline, Megan E          12 SVY-NJ                 41.98      42.46 SILV   
 23 Carmody, Emma S           11 SVY-NJ                 43.20      42.68 SILV   
 24 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 EAST-MR                42.75      42.89 SILV   
 25 Gurriell, Mary Jane       12 Bluestreaks-NJ         46.00      43.32 SILV   
 26 Faytelson, Anna           11 NJW-NJ                 46.97      43.34 SILV   
 27 Sarubbi, Bre M            12 HS-MR                  46.79      43.37 SILV   
 28 Stoddard, Deborah L       11 SVY-NJ                 41.99      43.55 SILV   
 29 Glenn, Sandy C            11 SVY-NJ                 43.55      43.62 SILV   
 30 Gasbarro, Michelle H      12 BB-NJ                  42.88      43.73 SILV   
 31 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR             45.83      43.85 SILV   
 32 Bilodeau, Allison M       12 NJW-NJ                 47.52      44.07 SILV   
 33 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR           43.24      44.38        
 34 Anderson, Mary Jane J     11 HS-MR                  43.88      44.40        
 35 Carmody, Kylen E          11 SVY-NJ                 44.37      44.50        
 36 Griffith, Alexandra D     11 BB-NJ                  48.89      44.56        
 37 Sokan, Gabby              12 NYCC-MR                47.41      44.89        
 38 Dunnigan, Kelly C         11 NJW-NJ                 50.20      45.15        
 39 Larsen, Rachael           12 Bluestreaks-NJ         46.20      45.19        
 40 Winchock, Margaux M       11 SVY-NJ                 46.70      45.42        
 41 Maloney, Meghan E         12 HS-MR                  46.52      45.47        
 42 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             45.74      45.55        
 43 Jacob, Serena             11 Bluestreaks-NJ         48.32      45.78        
 44 Kumaran, Maya l           11 Patriot-MR             47.38      45.89        
 45 Salgado, Brittanya H      11 SVY-NJ                 46.64      47.12        
 45 Ceci, Annamaria           12 ZEUS-CT                46.34      47.12        
 47 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR             46.83      47.24        
 48 Brito, Karina             12 ZEUS-CT                55.67      47.26        
 49 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR           46.37      47.39        
 50 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR                 45.73      47.99        
 51 McMillan, Gabrielle A     11 Patriot-MR             45.00      48.03        
 53 Halpin, Alexandra M       11 Patriot-MR             46.16      48.37        
 54 Bernitz, Katie A          12 SVY-NJ                 47.60      48.77        
 55 Walther, Laura E          11 Patriot-MR             50.76      49.16        
 56 Weng, Kristie             11 NJW-NJ                 51.86      49.48        
 57 Chrycy, Rachel E          12 BB-NJ                  50.49      49.57        
 58 Drennan, Tarah M          11 HS-MR                  54.47      49.64        
 59 Ma, Emily W               11 SVY-NJ                 48.95      49.72        
 60 Chewcaskie, Brianne M     12 BB-NJ                  54.27      49.76        
 61 Clark, Karlee J           11 SVY-NJ                 50.98      50.22        
 62 King, Christina C         11 NJW-NJ                    NT      54.23        
 63 Carriera, Rachel A        12 ZEUS-CT                   NT      54.34        
 64 Arias, Johanna V          11 ZEUS-CT                   NT      55.38        
 65 Curran, Taylor            11 Bluestreaks-NJ         55.28      56.71        
 66 McLaughlin, Ashley J      11 NJW-NJ               1:03.21      56.83        
 52 Sosa, Laura C             11 GAEL-MR                48.58         DQ        
 -- Wrobel, Kinga S           12 ZEUS-CT                46.60         DQ        
 -- Mah, Erin J               11 Patriot-MR             50.00         DQ        
 -- Casey, Taylor             11 WSSC-MR              1:17.61         DQ        
 67 Gomez, Tatiana I          11 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR              1:12.83    1:13.98 ZQ     
                  34.84     1:13.98 (39.14)                                        
  2 Ho, Lauren W              12 NJW-NJ               1:21.88    1:16.71 ZQ     
                  38.24     1:16.71 (38.47)                                        
  3 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 EAST-MR              1:19.04    1:18.46 ZQ     
                  37.55     1:18.46 (40.91)                                        
  4 Xue, Kelly E              12 HS-MR                1:24.08    1:18.60 ZQ     
                  36.63     1:18.60 (41.97)                                        
  5 Antonietti, Jennifer M    12 NJW-NJ               1:19.74    1:20.84 SILV   
                  38.74     1:20.84 (42.10)                                        
  6 Raciti, Krista M          11 EAST-MR              1:21.24    1:22.64 SILV   
                  39.31     1:22.64 (43.33)                                        
  7 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.09    1:23.49 SILV   
                  38.24     1:23.49 (45.25)                                        
  8 McNamara, Alison M        11 EAST-MR              1:22.58    1:23.53 SILV   
                  41.76     1:23.53 (41.77)                                        
  9 Brown, Je'lyn M           12 EAST-MR              1:23.83    1:23.98 SILV   
                  38.05     1:23.98 (45.93)                                        
 10 McKay, Jessica C          12 WSSC-MR              1:23.61    1:24.02 SILV   
                  39.91     1:24.02 (44.11)                                        
 11 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ               1:31.30    1:24.50 SILV   
                  40.92     1:24.50 (43.58)                                        
 12 Hsiung, Tiffany           12 NJW-NJ               1:31.05    1:25.48 SILV   
                  40.93     1:25.48 (44.55)                                        
 13 Ruatos, Denise            12 NJW-NJ               1:30.73    1:25.60 SILV   
                  40.22     1:25.60 (45.38)                                        
 14 Hart, Alexis M            11 NJRC-NJ              1:29.89    1:25.91 SILV   
                  39.77     1:25.91 (46.14)                                        
 15 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.95    1:26.82 SILV   
                  42.07     1:26.82 (44.75)                                        
 16 Simotas, Nicole F         11 NJW-NJ               1:37.23    1:27.52 SILV   
                  40.70     1:27.52 (46.82)                                        
 17 Neggia, Susan E           11 NJW-NJ               1:32.17    1:27.98 SILV   
                  42.19     1:27.98 (45.79)                                        
 18 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.75    1:28.15 SILV   
                  41.86     1:28.15 (46.29)                                        
 19 King, Katie M             11 SVY-NJ               1:36.66    1:29.28 SILV   
                  42.87     1:29.28 (46.41)                                        
 20 Melamed, Gabrielle S      11 UN-PA-MR                  NT    1:29.66 SILV   
                  25.69   1:29.66 (1:03.97)                                        
 21 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.08    1:31.35 SILV   
                  42.94     1:31.35 (48.41)                                        
 22 Gasbarro, Michelle H      12 BB-NJ                1:31.85    1:31.94 SILV   
                  44.29     1:31.94 (47.65)                                        
 23 Barrise, Lienne           11 NJW-NJ               1:40.78    1:32.25 SILV   
                  44.23     1:32.25 (48.02)                                        
 24 Portnoy, Danielle         12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:37.39    1:32.61 SILV   
                  44.62     1:32.61 (47.99)                                        
 25 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 EAST-MR              1:32.06    1:32.83 SILV   
                  44.76     1:32.83 (48.07)                                        
 26 Diaz, Alexis R            12 NJW-NJ               1:30.18    1:32.87 SILV   
                  43.76     1:32.87 (49.11)                                        
 27 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       11 NJW-NJ               1:33.90    1:32.95 SILV   
                  44.82     1:32.95 (48.13)                                        
 28 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               1:36.43    1:33.01 SILV   
                  44.49     1:33.01 (48.52)                                        
 29 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR           1:31.88    1:33.77 SILV   
                  44.80     1:33.77 (48.97)                                        
 30 Hickey, Madeline G        12 GAEL-MR              1:44.93    1:34.08 SILV   
                  45.51     1:34.08 (48.57)                                        
 31 Yeager, Kate E            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.18    1:34.80        
                  44.32     1:34.80 (50.48)                                        
 32 Winchock, Margaux M       11 SVY-NJ               1:42.14    1:35.82        
                  45.70     1:35.82 (50.12)                                        
 33 Nix, Sabine A             11 EAST-MR              1:34.06    1:36.00        
                  45.70     1:36.00 (50.30)                                        
 34 Stoddard, Deborah L       11 SVY-NJ               1:42.99    1:36.21        
                  46.70     1:36.21 (49.51)                                        
 35 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR           1:37.99    1:36.26        
                  45.18     1:36.26 (51.08)                                        
 36 Bilodeau, Allison M       12 NJW-NJ               1:39.49    1:37.08        
                  44.88     1:37.08 (52.20)                                        
 37 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.37    1:37.21        
                  45.80     1:37.21 (51.41)                                        
 38 Gurriell, Mary Jane       12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:50.00    1:37.36        
                  45.90     1:37.36 (51.46)                                        
 39 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.15    1:37.60        
                  46.74     1:37.60 (50.86)                                        
 40 Faytelson, Anna           11 NJW-NJ               1:42.27    1:38.03        
                  46.24     1:38.03 (51.79)                                        
 41 Salgado, Brittanya H      11 SVY-NJ               1:56.92    1:39.24        
                  46.69     1:39.24 (52.55)                                        
 42 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.94    1:40.10        
                  48.03     1:40.10 (52.07)                                        
 43 Dunnigan, Kelly C         11 NJW-NJ               1:48.22    1:40.62        
 44 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.21    1:41.93        
                  47.79     1:41.93 (54.14)                                        
 45 Pandit, Amy               11 SVY-NJ               1:46.29    1:42.11        
                  48.66     1:42.11 (53.45)                                        
 46 Schultz, Carolyn L        11 SVY-NJ               1:47.98    1:42.68        
                  49.43     1:42.68 (53.25)                                        
 47 Sokan, Gabby              12 NYCC-MR              1:44.97    1:43.38        
                  48.31     1:43.38 (55.07)                                        
 48 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR           1:42.82    1:43.76        
                  50.70     1:43.76 (53.06)                                        
 49 Ma, Emily W               11 SVY-NJ               1:54.96    1:44.17        
                  49.39     1:44.17 (54.78)                                        
 50 Weng, Kristie             11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:46.88        
                  49.69     1:46.88 (57.19)                                        
 51 Bernitz, Katie A          12 SVY-NJ               1:49.92    1:50.35        
                  52.64     1:50.35 (57.71)                                        
 52 Cuozzo, Kaylyn            11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:54.00    1:52.67        
 53 Stacey, Sarah E           11 BB-NJ                2:09.08    1:58.45        
                  55.12   1:58.45 (1:03.33)                                        
 54 Curran, Taylor            11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:57.60    2:01.28        
                  58.24   2:01.28 (1:03.04)                                        
 55 McLaughlin, Ashley J      11 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:03.83        
 56 Mah, Erin J               11 Patriot-MR           1:50.00    2:08.26        
                  59.23   2:08.26 (1:09.03)                                        
 -- Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR               1:46.06         DQ        
                  48.96          DQ (54.62)                                        
 -- Glaser, Rebecca F         12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:28.62         DQ        
                  40.53          DQ (48.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.59  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR           31.67      31.13 JO     
  2 Xue, Kelly E              12 HS-MR                  34.28      32.87 SILV   
  3 Wicker, Kelly C           12 EAST-MR                32.34      33.42 SILV   
  4 Delago, Paige M           11 ZEUS-CT                33.99      33.63 SILV   
  5 Pegler, Joyce             12 NJRC-NJ                41.21      34.37 SILV   
  6 Decrem, Nicole H          12 EAST-MR                34.13      34.54 SILV   
  7 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           34.67      34.57 SILV   
  8 Arnold, Samantha M        12 NJW-NJ                 34.15      34.59 SILV   
  9 Alexander, Hayley M       12 EAST-MR                34.90      34.77 SILV   
 10 Wargo, Katie L            11 ZEUS-CT                34.83      34.89 SILV   
 11 Kortes, Kelly M           12 NJW-NJ                 37.65      35.02 SILV   
 12 Katchis, Nicole E         11 EAST-MR                36.42      35.18 SILV   
 13 Maloney, Meghan E         12 HS-MR                  35.30      35.44 SILV   
 14 Brown, Je'lyn M           12 EAST-MR                34.80      35.60 SILV   
 15 Gokhman, Elizabeth F      12 Bluestreaks-NJ         37.53      36.50 SILV   
 16 Sarubbi, Bre M            12 HS-MR                  36.77      36.53 SILV   
 17 Spiropoulos, Christinia   11 NJW-NJ                 38.47      36.60 SILV   
 18 Ding, Margaret            11 SVY-NJ                 38.41      37.10 SILV   
 19 Zybrick, Madeline R       12 Bluestreaks-NJ         39.43      37.42        
 20 Carmody, Emma S           11 SVY-NJ                 36.66      37.74        
 21 Larsen, Rachael           12 Bluestreaks-NJ         36.90      38.03        
 22 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             41.13      38.84        
 23 Ma, Emily W               11 SVY-NJ                 41.09      38.96        
 24 Glenn, Sandy C            11 SVY-NJ                 38.90      39.33        
 25 Salgado, Brittanya H      11 SVY-NJ                 38.47      39.40        
 26 Patane, Kari B            11 SVY-NJ                 41.32      39.63        
 27 Mandelblatt, Abigail E    12 NJW-NJ                 46.42      39.84        
 28 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       11 NJW-NJ                 41.73      40.25        
 29 Melamed, Gabrielle S      11 UN-PA-MR               39.12      40.49        
 30 Albanese, Caitlin T       12 Bluestreaks-NJ         41.32      40.62        
 31 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR           44.55      41.92        
 32 Beuchert, Emily A         12 WSSC-MR                42.93      42.31        
 33 Cook, Holly N             11 BB-NJ                  44.55      42.42        
 34 Clark, Karlee J           11 SVY-NJ                 44.00      42.52        
 35 Gurriell, Mary Jane       12 Bluestreaks-NJ            NT      42.82        
 36 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR             41.85      42.99        
 37 Devine, Kim M             11 ZEUS-CT                50.41      43.26        
 38 Chu, Jennifer S           11 SVY-NJ                 40.82      43.55        
 39 Faytelson, Anna           11 NJW-NJ                 58.38      44.11        
 40 Carmody, Kylen E          11 SVY-NJ                 50.27      44.20        
 41 Hoisington, Acacia D      11 EAST-MR                46.56      45.15        
 42 Drennan, Tarah M          11 HS-MR                  46.80      46.53        
 43 Halpin, Alexandra M       11 Patriot-MR             55.30      47.44        
 44 Cassidy, Claire O         11 BB-NJ                  49.11      48.28        
 45 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      48.41        
 46 Kumaran, Maya l           11 Patriot-MR                NT      48.94        
 47 Jacob, Serena             11 Bluestreaks-NJ         49.29      49.16        
 48 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR             48.41      53.40        
 49 Curran, Taylor            11 Bluestreaks-NJ         47.51      56.09        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby V              12 EAST-MR              1:08.13    1:09.20 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:09.20 (37.74)                                        
  2 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.52    1:09.87 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:09.87 (36.47)                                        
  3 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.22    1:10.06 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:10.06 (38.48)                                        
  4 Poleway, Caroline A       11 EAST-MR              1:12.21    1:10.38 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:10.38 (38.03)                                        
  5 Antonietti, Jennifer M    12 NJW-NJ               1:11.41    1:10.73 ZQ     
                  33.81     1:10.73 (36.92)                                        
  6 Xue, Kelly E              12 HS-MR                1:17.82    1:11.80 JO     
                  32.80     1:11.80 (39.00)                                        
  7 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.65    1:12.36 SILV   
                  33.54     1:12.36 (38.82)                                        
  8 Gomez, Chelsea O          11 NYCC-MR              1:17.50    1:13.42 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.42 (39.32)                                        
  9 Arnold, Samantha M        12 NJW-NJ               1:13.98    1:14.16 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.16 (37.83)                                        
 10 Chang, Grace              12 NJW-NJ               1:17.57    1:15.00 SILV   
                  35.26     1:15.00 (39.74)                                        
 11 Duran, Zoe Z              12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:15.84 SILV   
                  33.01     1:15.84 (42.83)                                        
 12 Aguirre, Julie D          12 HS-MR                1:22.52    1:16.71 SILV   
                  34.65     1:16.71 (42.06)                                        
 13 Cervone, Sarah M          11 NJW-NJ               1:21.78    1:17.94 SILV   
                  36.07     1:17.94 (41.87)                                        
 14 Hsiung, Tiffany           12 NJW-NJ               1:21.71    1:18.36 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.36 (41.80)                                        
 15 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.48    1:18.97 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.97 (41.56)                                        
 16 Stoddard, Deborah L       11 SVY-NJ               1:25.08    1:19.42 SILV   
                  37.53     1:19.42 (41.89)                                        
 17 Ruatos, Denise            12 NJW-NJ               1:23.82    1:20.59 SILV   
                  38.14     1:20.59 (42.45)                                        
 18 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR              1:20.26    1:21.12 SILV   
                  36.03     1:21.12 (45.09)                                        
 19 Neggia, Susan E           11 NJW-NJ               1:24.49    1:21.92 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.92 (43.54)                                        
 20 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.06    1:21.98 SILV   
                  38.71     1:21.98 (43.27)                                        
 21 Alexander, Hayley M       12 EAST-MR              1:21.12    1:22.29 SILV   
                  36.66     1:22.29 (45.63)                                        
 22 Decrem, Nicole H          12 EAST-MR              1:22.06    1:23.05 SILV   
                  36.47     1:23.05 (46.58)                                        
 23 Sokan, Gabby              12 NYCC-MR              1:37.11    1:23.07 SILV   
                  37.79     1:23.07 (45.28)                                        
 24 Ding, Margaret            11 SVY-NJ               1:27.18    1:23.87 SILV   
                  38.44     1:23.87 (45.43)                                        
 25 Brady, Nikki D            12 Patriot-MR                NT    1:23.95 SILV   
                  37.49     1:23.95 (46.46)                                        
 26 Gokhman, Elizabeth F      12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:25.79    1:23.96 SILV   
 27 Wicker, Kelly C           12 EAST-MR              1:22.00    1:25.04 SILV   
                  38.55     1:25.04 (46.49)                                        
 28 Schultz, Carolyn L        11 SVY-NJ               1:29.68    1:25.94 SILV   
                  39.20     1:25.94 (46.74)                                        
 29 Ma, Emily W               11 SVY-NJ               1:40.73    1:28.68 SILV   
                  39.68     1:28.68 (49.00)                                        
 30 Albanese, Caitlin T       12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:31.73    1:29.03 SILV   
 31 Dolan, Alison E           11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:35.89    1:29.80        
                  41.82     1:29.80 (47.98)                                        
 32 Rice, Jessica E           11 GAEL-MR              1:35.47    1:30.28        
                  40.01     1:30.28 (50.27)                                        
 33 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       11 NJW-NJ               1:31.25    1:31.23        
                  41.10     1:31.23 (50.13)                                        
 34 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.84    1:31.46        
                  41.96     1:31.46 (49.50)                                        
 35 Yeager, Kate E            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.57    1:33.98        
                  41.75     1:33.98 (52.23)                                        
 36 Chu, Jennifer S           11 SVY-NJ               1:43.72    1:35.86        
                  42.94     1:35.86 (52.92)                                        
 37 Winchock, Margaux M       11 SVY-NJ               1:42.36    1:37.76        
                  38.63     1:37.76 (59.13)                                        
 38 Patane, Kari B            11 SVY-NJ               1:45.32    1:37.84        
                  44.93     1:37.84 (52.91)                                        
 39 King, Katie M             11 SVY-NJ               1:41.12    1:38.20        
                  43.82     1:38.20 (54.38)                                        
 40 Wu, Samantha              11 HS-MR                1:46.91    1:38.60        
                  43.47     1:38.60 (55.13)                                        
 41 Clark, Karlee J           11 SVY-NJ               1:52.71    1:39.25        
                  44.09     1:39.25 (55.16)                                        
 42 Bernitz, Katie A          12 SVY-NJ               1:47.47    1:41.52        
                  44.50     1:41.52 (57.02)                                        
 43 Nix, Sabine A             11 EAST-MR              1:40.41    1:41.58        
                  45.74     1:41.58 (55.84)                                        
 44 Pandit, Amy               11 SVY-NJ               1:49.96    1:48.46        
                  49.29     1:48.46 (59.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:31.49  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR              2:29.72    2:24.42 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:13.04 (39.04)     1:51.80 (38.76)     2:24.42 (32.62)
  2 Clark, Sam P              12 EAST-MR              2:23.00    2:29.89 JO     
                  31.57     1:09.14 (37.57)     1:54.00 (44.86)     2:29.89 (35.89)
  3 Poleway, Caroline A       11 EAST-MR              2:33.63    2:30.32 JO     
                  32.28     1:09.35 (37.07)     1:56.68 (47.33)     2:30.32 (33.64)
  4 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.49    2:30.38 JO     
                  32.17     1:11.86 (39.69)     1:57.76 (45.90)     2:30.38 (32.62)
  5 Ho, Lauren W              12 NJW-NJ               2:46.06    2:30.51 JO     
                  35.18     1:15.37 (40.19)     1:57.22 (41.85)     2:30.51 (33.29)
  6 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.32    2:30.97 JO     
                  32.18     1:10.09 (37.91)     1:58.56 (48.47)     2:30.97 (32.41)
  7 Antonietti, Jennifer M    12 NJW-NJ               2:29.11    2:31.65 SILV   
                  33.33     1:12.66 (39.33)     1:58.31 (45.65)     2:31.65 (33.34)
  8 Czulewicz, Lauren H       12 ZEUS-CT              2:33.66    2:31.78 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.43 (37.88)     1:58.46 (47.03)     2:31.78 (33.32)
  9 Chang, Grace              12 NJW-NJ               2:39.70    2:33.00 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.47 (37.27)     1:59.22 (46.75)     2:33.00 (33.78)
 10 Xue, Kelly E              12 HS-MR                2:40.25    2:33.26 SILV   
                  33.17     1:12.45 (39.28)     1:56.82 (44.37)     2:33.26 (36.44)
 11 LeBlanc, Gabbie M         12 ZEUS-CT              2:34.80    2:35.11 SILV   
                  34.71     1:14.96 (40.25)     1:58.02 (43.06)     2:35.11 (37.09)
 12 McNamara, Alison M        11 EAST-MR              2:45.64    2:35.45 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.67 (40.46)     2:00.53 (44.86)     2:35.45 (34.92)
 13 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ               2:54.25    2:35.67 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.48 (39.58)     2:03.35 (46.87)     2:35.67 (32.32)
 14 Phipps, Catherine M       12 NJRC-NJ              2:55.32    2:36.22 SILV   
                                                    2:02.24 ( )     2:36.22 (33.98)
 15 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       12 EAST-MR              2:35.96    2:36.24 SILV   
                  34.08     1:13.02 (38.94)     2:00.85 (47.83)     2:36.24 (35.39)
 16 Hsiung, Tiffany           12 NJW-NJ               2:39.40    2:37.80 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.92 (39.04)     2:03.70 (48.78)     2:37.80 (34.10)
 17 Gomez, Chelsea O          11 NYCC-MR              2:47.19    2:38.28 SILV   
                  34.40     1:15.63 (41.23)     2:03.41 (47.78)     2:38.28 (34.87)
 18 Haskell, Olivia C         11 ZEUS-CT              2:37.10    2:38.78 SILV   
                  37.98     1:15.22 (37.24)     2:05.04 (49.82)     2:38.78 (33.74)
 19 Neggia, Susan E           11 NJW-NJ               2:43.52    2:38.98 SILV   
                  36.53     1:14.83 (38.30)     2:04.21 (49.38)     2:38.98 (34.77)
 20 Arnold, Samantha M        12 NJW-NJ               2:44.88    2:39.14 SILV   
                  34.83     1:15.23 (40.40)     2:04.27 (49.04)     2:39.14 (34.87)
 21 Cervone, Sarah M          11 NJW-NJ               2:44.23    2:39.29 SILV   
                  35.68     1:16.90 (41.22)     2:04.36 (47.46)     2:39.29 (34.93)
 22 Aguirre, Julie D          12 HS-MR                2:48.75    2:39.31 SILV   
                  35.04     1:15.61 (40.57)     2:05.57 (49.96)     2:39.31 (33.74)
 23 Decrem, Nicole H          12 EAST-MR              2:51.92    2:40.70 SILV   
                  35.64     1:16.91 (41.27)     2:04.05 (47.14)     2:40.70 (36.65)
 24 Valle, Mackenzie          11 ZEUS-CT              2:45.18    2:40.88 SILV   
                  38.71     1:19.30 (40.59)     2:07.00 (47.70)     2:40.88 (33.88)
 25 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.84    2:41.87 SILV   
                  37.28     1:17.95 (40.67)     2:06.70 (48.75)     2:41.87 (35.17)
 26 Raciti, Krista M          11 EAST-MR              2:46.39    2:42.37 SILV   
                  37.63     1:17.13 (39.50)     2:05.25 (48.12)     2:42.37 (37.12)
 27 Simotas, Nicole F         11 NJW-NJ               3:02.79    2:45.45 SILV   
                  38.49     1:22.02 (43.53)     2:08.15 (46.13)     2:45.45 (37.30)
 28 Wargo, Katie L            11 ZEUS-CT              2:51.02    2:45.67 SILV   
                  36.27     1:16.69 (40.42)     2:09.24 (52.55)     2:45.67 (36.43)
 29 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR              2:49.73    2:46.06 SILV   
                  37.74     1:21.47 (43.73)     2:11.31 (49.84)     2:46.06 (34.75)
 30 Ruatos, Denise            12 NJW-NJ               2:57.02    2:46.82 SILV   
                  36.21     1:20.29 (44.08)     2:09.22 (48.93)     2:46.82 (37.60)
 31 Hart, Alexis M            11 NJRC-NJ              2:51.79    2:48.40 SILV   
                  37.58     1:20.75 (43.17)     2:10.44 (49.69)     2:48.40 (37.96)
 32 Spiropoulos, Christinia   11 NJW-NJ               2:52.84    2:48.49 SILV   
                  37.36     1:19.86 (42.50)     2:09.33 (49.47)     2:48.49 (39.16)
 33 Alexander, Hayley M       12 EAST-MR              2:48.19    2:48.83 SILV   
                  37.02     1:17.76 (40.74)     2:10.56 (52.80)     2:48.83 (38.27)
 34 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 EAST-MR              2:50.33    2:49.23 SILV   
                  37.28     1:19.25 (41.97)     2:10.30 (51.05)     2:49.23 (38.93)
 35 Maloney, Meghan E         12 HS-MR                2:58.46    2:49.59 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.03 (40.91)     2:11.72 (53.69)     2:49.59 (37.87)
 36 Sosa, Elizabeth M         11 ZEUS-CT              3:06.67    2:50.43 SILV   
                  41.61     1:21.79 (40.18)     2:14.55 (52.76)     2:50.43 (35.88)
 37 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 EAST-MR              2:59.71    2:50.84 SILV   
                  40.01     1:21.30 (41.29)     2:12.21 (50.91)     2:50.84 (38.63)
 38 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               2:54.88    2:51.23 SILV   
                  36.68     1:19.31 (42.63)     2:12.99 (53.68)     2:51.23 (38.24)
 39 Glenn, Sandy C            11 SVY-NJ               2:51.22    2:51.76 SILV   
                  39.14     1:21.97 (42.83)     2:13.45 (51.48)     2:51.76 (38.31)
 40 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 EAST-MR              3:07.44    2:52.55 SILV   
                  38.17     1:23.06 (44.89)     2:14.73 (51.67)     2:52.55 (37.82)
 41 Zybrick, Madeline R       12 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:10.00    2:52.64 SILV   
                  36.57     1:21.27 (44.70)     2:15.69 (54.42)     2:52.64 (36.95)
 42 Katchis, Nicole E         11 EAST-MR              3:06.40    2:52.92 SILV   
                  37.01     1:20.26 (43.25)     2:12.90 (52.64)     2:52.92 (40.02)
 43 Delago, Paige M           11 ZEUS-CT              2:53.61    2:53.50 SILV   
                  36.49     1:19.68 (43.19)     2:13.91 (54.23)     2:53.50 (39.59)
 44 Albanese, Caitlin T       12 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:03.39    2:54.31        
                  41.56     1:25.78 (44.22)     2:15.79 (50.01)     2:54.31 (38.52)
 45 Diaz, Alexis R            12 NJW-NJ               3:06.94    2:54.42        
                  39.68     1:24.93 (45.25)     2:16.05 (51.12)     2:54.42 (38.37)
 46 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               2:59.67    2:55.78        
                  40.30     1:24.49 (44.19)     2:18.16 (53.67)     2:55.78 (37.62)
 47 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         3:06.58    2:55.98        
                  41.93     1:23.31 (41.38)     2:18.82 (55.51)     2:55.98 (37.16)
 48 Gokhman, Elizabeth F      12 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:35.00    2:58.95        
                                                    2:15.69 ( )     2:58.95 (43.26)
 49 Salgado, Brittanya H      11 SVY-NJ               3:01.32    2:59.70        
                  39.48     1:25.85 (46.37)     2:19.45 (53.60)     2:59.70 (40.25)
 50 Lopez, Lynette            11 ZEUS-CT              3:08.16    3:04.35        
                  43.56     1:31.70 (48.14)     2:24.76 (53.06)     3:04.35 (39.59)
 51 Ding, Margaret            11 SVY-NJ               3:39.67    3:04.56        
                  38.67     1:25.73 (47.06)     2:19.51 (53.78)     3:04.56 (45.05)
 52 Beuchert, Emily A         12 WSSC-MR              3:06.22    3:09.03        
                  45.62     1:31.84 (46.22)     2:27.71 (55.87)     3:09.03 (41.32)
 53 Carmody, Kylen E          11 SVY-NJ               3:20.71    3:10.01        
                  45.30     1:32.92 (47.62)     2:25.06 (52.14)     3:10.01 (44.95)
 54 Bilodeau, Allison M       12 NJW-NJ               3:34.28    3:10.48        
                  42.97     1:31.59 (48.62)     2:28.46 (56.87)     3:10.48 (42.02)
 55 Cuozzo, Kaylyn            11 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:25.00    3:11.34        
                  42.98     1:30.64 (47.66)     2:29.78 (59.14)     3:11.34 (41.56)
 56 Nix, Sabine A             11 EAST-MR              3:28.17    3:12.45        
                  44.90     1:32.82 (47.92)     2:24.86 (52.04)     3:12.45 (47.59)
 57 Devine, Kim M             11 ZEUS-CT              3:16.22    3:14.84        
                  47.80     1:35.65 (47.85)     2:31.07 (55.42)     3:14.84 (43.77)
 58 Bernitz, Katie A          12 SVY-NJ               3:07.98    3:17.18        
                  45.18     1:33.05 (47.87)   2:34.88 (1:01.83)     3:17.18 (42.30)
 59 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR           4:00.00    3:24.73        
                  48.22     1:40.48 (52.26)     2:37.25 (56.77)     3:24.73 (47.48)
 -- Duran, Zoe Z              12 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  35.33     1:15.61 (40.28)     2:05.44 (49.83)          DQ (37.58)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     13 EAST-MR                25.29      25.87 ZQ     
  2 Olivieri, Maya L          14 EAST-MR                25.69      26.56 ZQ     
  3 Suzuka, Shieri            14 EAST-MR                27.47      26.98 JO     
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR           26.09      27.03 SILV   
  5 Bach, Danielle M          14 NJW-NJ                 26.09      27.15 SILV   
  6 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         13 EAST-MR                26.22      27.31 SILV   
  7 Caparelli, Olivia R       14 EAST-MR                27.42      27.35 SILV   
  8 Parker, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR    26.99      27.70 SILV   
  9 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR           27.86      27.97 SILV   
 10 Shipman, Isabel J         13 EAST-MR                27.80      27.99 SILV   
 11 Kleinfeld, Ilana          13 Bluestreaks-NJ         28.83      28.03 SILV   
 12 Haigney, Codi P           14 EAST-MR                26.73      28.16 SILV   
 13 Lane, Kristin M           13 EAST-MR                27.97      28.18 SILV   
 14 Bach, Caitlyn P           13 NJW-NJ                 27.87      28.22 SILV   
 15 Kang, Julie I             14 NJW-NJ                 27.95      28.29 SILV   
 16 Mobbs, Veronica J         13 BB-NJ                  27.80      28.51 SILV   
 17 Ma, Michelle W            14 SVY-NJ                 28.89      28.62 SILV   
 18 Rubenstein, Allie S       14 EAST-MR                28.32      28.70 SILV   
 19 Smith, Mollie M           14 EAST-MR                28.19      28.71 SILV   
 20 Tanner, Natalie J         13 EAST-MR                28.27      28.73 SILV   
 21 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     14 EAST-MR                29.02      28.77 SILV   
 22 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 EAST-MR                29.25      28.91 SILV   
 23 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR                30.73      28.92 SILV   
 24 Vogt, Hailey L            13 NJW-NJ                 29.10      29.09 SILV   
 24 Rigoglioso, Jessica       13 Bluestreaks-NJ            NT      29.09 SILV   
 26 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR           28.47      29.13 SILV   
 27 Wright, Megan M           14 NJRC-NJ                30.67      29.14 SILV   
 28 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR           28.72      29.15 SILV   
 29 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR           29.51      29.17 SILV   
 30 Balderes, Olivia A        13 NYCC-MR                28.96      29.28 SILV   
 30 Kenyon, Jessica S         13 SVY-NJ                 28.27      29.28 SILV   
 32 Chen, Lilian T            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      29.29 SILV   
 33 Pearce, Lindsay J         13 SVY-NJ                 29.26      29.47 SILV   
 34 Raff, Jessica L           13 Bluestreaks-NJ         29.81      29.62 SILV   
 35 Lynch, Bridget K          13 NJRC-NJ                30.21      29.78 SILV   
 36 Batliwala, Rashna H       14 SVY-NJ                 29.91      29.87 SILV   
 36 Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                  30.84      29.87 SILV   
 38 Barry, Meghan J           14 EAST-MR                29.62      30.06 SILV   
 39 Lee, Kevyn                14 NYCC-MR                30.41      30.31        
 40 Lee, Victoria             13 NJW-NJ                 32.94      30.42        
 41 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR    30.65      30.50        
 42 Schwab, Kayla A           13 SVY-NJ                 31.97      30.68        
 43 Giostra, Lindsey M        13 Bluestreaks-NJ         30.60      30.71        
 44 Bray, Kayla C             13 NJW-NJ                 30.16      30.73        
 45 Degnan, Hayley F          14 NJW-NJ                 29.99      30.76        
 46 Marron, Kirby N           13 Un-Njrc-NJ             31.21      31.20        
 47 Boyadjian, Christina      13 UNNYS-MR               30.45      31.25        
 48 Alaimo, Gabrielle C       13 SVY-NJ                 32.77      31.47        
 49 Walsh, Meghann M          13 Bluestreaks-NJ         33.00      31.53        
 50 Latchford, Jenni M        13 BB-NJ                  37.36      31.59        
 51 Beer, Madison L           13 SVY-NJ                 29.89      31.72        
 52 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      31.90        
 53 Cahill, Niamh             14 NJW-NJ                 33.20      31.99        
 54 Leslie, Sara              13 Bluestreaks-NJ         31.47      32.03        
 54 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      32.03        
 56 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR             32.26      32.26        
 57 Blood, Eileen A           13 SVY-NJ                 33.40      32.53        
 58 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR           33.35      33.36        
 59 Diffley, Jaclyn E         14 EAST-MR                33.31      33.53        
 60 Leys, Shauna R            14 Un-Njrc-NJ             35.87      33.77        
 61 Weingroff, Christina A    13 NY Sharks-MR           33.45      33.99        
 62 Garcia, Megan K           13 Bluestreaks-NJ         33.68      34.10        
 63 Gualtieri, Briana         13 WSSC-MR                34.66      34.40        
 64 Stillman, Kathryn A       13 NJRC-NJ                43.09      35.24        
 65 Labdon, Chelsea           13 Bluestreaks-NJ         36.86      35.87        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR    53.41      53.82 ZQ     
                  25.88       53.82 (27.94)                                        
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     13 EAST-MR                54.22      54.32 ZQ     
                  26.04       54.32 (28.28)                                        
  3 Bailey, Lauren E          14 EAST-MR                55.03      56.79 ZQ     
                  26.83       56.79 (29.96)                                        
  4 Suzuka, Shieri            14 EAST-MR                58.63      56.99 ZQ     
                  27.57       56.99 (29.42)                                        
  5 Olivieri, Maya L          14 EAST-MR                56.01      57.13 ZQ     
                  27.80       57.13 (29.33)                                        
  6 Lane, Kristin M           13 EAST-MR                58.30      58.15 ZQ     
                  28.68       58.15 (29.47)                                        
  7 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    13 ZEUS-CT              1:02.49      59.40 SILV   
                  28.75       59.40 (30.65)                                        
  8 Caparelli, Olivia R       14 EAST-MR              1:00.37      59.49 SILV   
                  28.35       59.49 (31.14)                                        
  9 Browne, Sophie L          14 EAST-MR                58.25      59.51 SILV   
                  28.58       59.51 (30.93)                                        
 10 Kang, Julie I             14 NJW-NJ               1:00.93      59.83 SILV   
                  29.30       59.83 (30.53)                                        
 11 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR           59.57      59.89 SILV   
                  28.56       59.89 (31.33)                                        
 12 Barcklow, Gabrielle       13 Express Swimming-MR    57.90    1:00.00 SILV   
                  28.56     1:00.00 (31.44)                                        
 13 Haigney, Codi P           14 EAST-MR                57.91    1:00.16 SILV   
                  28.81     1:00.16 (31.35)                                        
 14 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         13 EAST-MR                58.04    1:00.56 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.56 (31.56)                                        
 15 Wright, Emily T           13 NJRC-NJ              1:00.52    1:00.60 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.60 (31.60)                                        
 16 Shipman, Isabel J         13 EAST-MR                59.56    1:00.87 SILV   
                  29.35     1:00.87 (31.52)                                        
 17 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR    58.42    1:00.93 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.93 (31.74)                                        
 18 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.24    1:00.96 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.96 (31.92)                                        
 19 Kleinfeld, Ilana          13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:03.09    1:01.00 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.00 (31.63)                                        
 20 Mobbs, Veronica J         13 BB-NJ                1:00.61    1:01.19 SILV   
                  30.11     1:01.19 (31.08)                                        
 21 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.19    1:01.33 SILV   
                  29.61     1:01.33 (31.72)                                        
 22 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 EAST-MR              1:02.82    1:01.34 SILV   
                  29.97     1:01.34 (31.37)                                        
 23 Bibb, Devon               14 UNNYS-MR             1:00.67    1:01.55 SILV   
                  29.25     1:01.55 (32.30)                                        
 24 Parker, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.59    1:01.77 SILV   
                  29.87     1:01.77 (31.90)                                        
 24 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:01.77 SILV   
 26 Smith, Mollie M           14 EAST-MR                59.56    1:01.81 SILV   
                  29.90     1:01.81 (31.91)                                        
 27 Vogt, Hailey L            13 NJW-NJ               1:02.57    1:01.92 SILV   
                  30.09     1:01.92 (31.83)                                        
 28 Weinreb, Halley D         13 EAST-MR              1:01.77    1:02.21 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.21 (32.47)                                        
 29 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     14 EAST-MR              1:02.47    1:02.28 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.28 (32.32)                                        
 30 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.65    1:02.58 SILV   
                  30.39     1:02.58 (32.19)                                        
 31 Chen, Lilian T            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.21    1:02.90 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.90 (32.77)                                        
 31 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.59    1:02.90 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.90 (32.96)                                        
 33 Rubenstein, Allie S       14 EAST-MR              1:00.85    1:03.29 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.29 (33.08)                                        
 34 Lynch, Bridget K          13 NJRC-NJ              1:05.43    1:03.38 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.38 (32.87)                                        
 35 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR              1:08.59    1:03.55 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.55 (33.65)                                        
 36 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.93    1:03.60 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.60 (32.99)                                        
 37 Latino, Danielle E        14 EAST-MR              1:03.40    1:03.87 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.87 (33.53)                                        
 38 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.27    1:04.16 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.16 (33.78)                                        
 39 Ham, Mallory L            13 ZEUS-CT              1:03.82    1:04.18 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.18 (33.17)                                        
 40 Degnan, Hayley F          14 NJW-NJ               1:04.54    1:04.62 SILV   
                  31.49     1:04.62 (33.13)                                        
 41 Wilcox, Vanessa L         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.81    1:04.82 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.82 (34.64)                                        
 42 Barry, Meghan J           14 EAST-MR              1:06.54    1:05.20 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.20 (34.46)                                        
 43 Wright, Megan M           14 NJRC-NJ              1:09.32    1:05.45 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.45 (34.37)                                        
 44 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.10    1:06.01 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.01 (34.22)                                        
 45 Ma, Michelle W            14 SVY-NJ               1:04.18    1:06.05 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.05 (35.11)                                        
 46 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      14 ZEUS-CT              1:07.56    1:06.39        
                  32.39     1:06.39 (34.00)                                        
 47 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.05    1:06.42        
                  32.30     1:06.42 (34.12)                                        
 48 Batliwala, Rashna H       14 SVY-NJ               1:06.66    1:06.61        
                  32.34     1:06.61 (34.27)                                        
 49 Bray, Kayla C             13 NJW-NJ               1:02.94    1:06.79        
                  31.92     1:06.79 (34.87)                                        
 50 Giostra, Lindsey M        13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:05.48    1:06.84        
                  31.91     1:06.84 (34.93)                                        
 51 Munoz, Veronica           13 ZEUS-CT              1:08.23    1:07.16        
                  32.46     1:07.16 (34.70)                                        
 52 Balderes, Olivia A        13 NYCC-MR              1:05.88    1:07.46        
                  31.98     1:07.46 (35.48)                                        
 53 Lee, Victoria             13 NJW-NJ               1:09.81    1:07.59        
                  32.13     1:07.59 (35.46)                                        
 54 Carlson, Marisa M         13 BB-NJ                1:08.54    1:08.21        
                  33.25     1:08.21 (34.96)                                        
 55 Boyadjian, Christina      13 UNNYS-MR             1:07.31    1:08.23        
                  32.50     1:08.23 (35.73)                                        
 56 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.45    1:08.32        
                  32.93     1:08.32 (35.39)                                        
 57 Delago, Sydney C          13 ZEUS-CT              1:08.13    1:08.73        
                  33.08     1:08.73 (35.65)                                        
 58 Schwab, Kayla A           13 SVY-NJ               1:09.07    1:09.15        
                  32.84     1:09.15 (36.31)                                        
 59 Walsh, Meghann M          13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:14.51    1:09.46        
                  32.88     1:09.46 (36.58)                                        
 60 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     13 WSSC-MR              1:10.63    1:10.00        
                  32.94     1:10.00 (37.06)                                        
 61 Cahill, Niamh             14 NJW-NJ               1:12.93    1:10.33        
                  33.96     1:10.33 (36.37)                                        
 62 Alaimo, Gabrielle C       13 SVY-NJ               1:13.77    1:10.98        
                  33.34     1:10.98 (37.64)                                        
 63 Marron, Kirby N           13 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:06.54    1:11.59        
                  32.40     1:11.59 (39.19)                                        
 64 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:10.24    1:12.25        
                  34.88     1:12.25 (37.37)                                        
 65 Blood, Eileen A           13 SVY-NJ               1:12.91    1:12.32        
                  33.91     1:12.32 (38.41)                                        
 66 Yang, Sharon              13 NJW-NJ               1:14.94    1:13.83        
                  33.87     1:13.83 (39.96)                                        
 67 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.21    1:14.26        
                  35.84     1:14.26 (38.42)                                        
 68 Weingroff, Christina A    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.79    1:14.38        
                  36.53     1:14.38 (37.85)                                        
 69 Garcia, Megan K           13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:16.80    1:16.27        
                  36.84     1:16.27 (39.43)                                        
 70 Labdon, Chelsea           13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:21.59    1:20.20        
                  38.64     1:20.20 (41.56)                                        
 71 Stillman, Kathryn A       13 NJRC-NJ              1:40.45    1:20.43        
                  37.88     1:20.43 (42.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     13 EAST-MR              1:58.67    2:00.90 ZQ     
                  26.92       56.62 (29.70)     1:28.41 (31.79)     2:00.90 (32.49)
  2 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.84    2:04.59 ZQ     
                  29.29     1:01.05 (31.76)     1:33.24 (32.19)     2:04.59 (31.35)
  3 Lane, Kristin M           13 EAST-MR              2:04.96    2:04.75 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:01.08 (31.84)     1:33.27 (32.19)     2:04.75 (31.48)
  4 Olivieri, Maya L          14 EAST-MR              2:01.24    2:05.53 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:01.65 (31.82)     1:34.34 (32.69)     2:05.53 (31.19)
  5 Browne, Sophie L          14 EAST-MR              2:01.01    2:06.06 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:00.74 (31.63)     1:33.64 (32.90)     2:06.06 (32.42)
  6 Suzuka, Shieri            14 EAST-MR              2:04.92    2:06.10 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:01.30 (32.30)     1:34.10 (32.80)     2:06.10 (32.00)
  7 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.82    2:06.35 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:00.72 (31.75)     1:33.61 (32.89)     2:06.35 (32.74)
  8 Haigney, Codi P           14 EAST-MR              1:59.81    2:07.59 JO     
                  28.90     1:00.72 (31.82)     1:33.94 (33.22)     2:07.59 (33.65)
  9 Kennedy, Calla            14 NYCC-MR              2:09.80    2:09.14 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.81 (32.92)     1:36.18 (33.37)     2:09.14 (32.96)
 10 Kang, Julie I             14 NJW-NJ               2:10.82    2:09.32 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.16 (32.52)     1:36.28 (33.12)     2:09.32 (33.04)
 11 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                2:13.71    2:10.05 SILV   
                2:31.95         2:10.05 ( )                                        
 12 Smith, Mollie M           14 EAST-MR              2:08.98    2:10.93 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.38 (32.94)     1:37.23 (33.85)     2:10.93 (33.70)
 13 Bach, Danielle M          14 NJW-NJ               2:10.88    2:10.99 SILV   
                  28.31     1:00.44 (32.13)     1:35.93 (35.49)     2:10.99 (35.06)
 14 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.75    2:11.53 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.36 (33.47)     1:38.63 (34.27)     2:11.53 (32.90)
 15 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         13 EAST-MR              2:09.01    2:11.75 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.64 (33.63)     1:38.41 (34.77)     2:11.75 (33.34)
 16 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.42    2:11.94 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.61 (33.12)     1:37.92 (34.31)     2:11.94 (34.02)
 17 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 EAST-MR              2:09.58    2:12.01 SILV   
                  30.82     1:03.53 (32.71)     1:37.90 (34.37)     2:12.01 (34.11)
 18 Shipman, Isabel J         13 EAST-MR              2:09.68    2:12.13 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.80 (33.42)     1:38.34 (34.54)     2:12.13 (33.79)
 19 Bibb, Devon               14 UNNYS-MR             2:10.82    2:12.39 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.09 (33.96)     1:38.69 (34.60)     2:12.39 (33.70)
 20 Mobbs, Veronica J         13 BB-NJ                2:11.86    2:12.95 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.30 (33.99)     1:40.15 (34.85)     2:12.95 (32.80)
 21 Wright, Emily T           13 NJRC-NJ              2:13.60    2:13.02 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.98 (34.02)     1:39.05 (34.07)     2:13.02 (33.97)
 22 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.53    2:13.15 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.98 (33.31)   2:13.15 (1:09.17)                    
 23 Vogt, Hailey L            13 NJW-NJ               2:13.28    2:13.42 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.41 (34.11)     1:40.20 (34.79)     2:13.42 (33.22)
 24 Degnan, Hayley F          14 NJW-NJ               2:15.67    2:13.51 SILV   
                2:32.25         2:13.51 ( )                                        
 25 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.74    2:13.52 SILV   
                  30.07     1:04.41 (34.34)     1:40.30 (35.89)     2:13.52 (33.22)
 26 Chen, Lilian T            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.00    2:13.82 SILV   
                  30.27     1:04.52 (34.25)     1:40.33 (35.81)     2:13.82 (33.49)
 27 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.70    2:14.17 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.71 (34.13)     1:39.98 (35.27)     2:14.17 (34.19)
 28 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.53    2:14.24 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.26 (33.95)     1:39.97 (35.71)     2:14.24 (34.27)
 28 Tanner, Natalie J         13 EAST-MR              2:10.88    2:14.24 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.81 (34.17)     1:39.61 (34.80)     2:14.24 (34.63)
 30 Caparelli, Olivia R       14 EAST-MR              2:14.44    2:15.12 SILV   
                                1:03.31 ( )     1:39.38 (36.07)     2:15.12 (35.74)
 31 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.07    2:16.20 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.80 (34.74)     1:41.44 (35.64)     2:16.20 (34.76)
 32 Parker, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.42    2:16.23 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.17 (34.38)     1:41.05 (35.88)     2:16.23 (35.18)
 33 Lynch, Bridget K          13 NJRC-NJ              2:19.50    2:16.52 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.03 (35.32)     1:42.27 (34.24)     2:16.52 (34.25)
 34 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.65    2:18.39 SILV   
                  32.49     1:07.18 (34.69)     1:42.97 (35.79)     2:18.39 (35.42)
 35 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.98    2:19.16 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.18 (35.26)     1:42.84 (36.66)     2:19.16 (36.32)
 36 Lee, Kevyn                14 NYCC-MR              2:24.78    2:20.34 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.09 (36.11)     1:45.85 (36.76)     2:20.34 (34.49)
 37 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.07    2:21.30 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.89 (36.51)     1:45.82 (37.93)     2:21.30 (35.48)
 38 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.81    2:21.38 SILV   
                2:32.26         2:21.38 ( )                                        
 39 Barry, Meghan J           14 EAST-MR              2:22.35    2:22.07 SILV   
                  31.30     1:07.28 (35.98)     1:44.62 (37.34)     2:22.07 (37.45)
 40 Kenyon, Jessica S         13 SVY-NJ               2:18.15    2:22.74 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.47 (36.69)     1:45.49 (36.02)     2:22.74 (37.25)
 41 Boyadjian, Christina      13 UNNYS-MR             2:30.18    2:23.80        
                  32.63     1:08.94 (36.31)     1:46.89 (37.95)     2:23.80 (36.91)
 42 Rubenstein, Allie S       14 EAST-MR              2:14.25    2:24.66        
                2:31.62         2:24.66 ( )                                        
 43 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.63    2:24.80        
                  33.25     1:10.12 (36.87)     1:47.81 (37.69)     2:24.80 (36.99)
 44 Rigoglioso, Jessica       13 Bluestreaks-NJ            NT    2:25.07        
                  31.93     1:08.67 (36.74)     1:47.28 (38.61)     2:25.07 (37.79)
 45 Lee, Victoria             13 NJW-NJ               2:30.06    2:25.62        
                  32.83     1:08.73 (35.90)     1:46.39 (37.66)     2:25.62 (39.23)
 46 Giostra, Lindsey M        13 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:42.76    2:26.26        
                  32.92     1:10.77 (37.85)     1:49.26 (38.49)     2:26.26 (37.00)
 47 Batliwala, Rashna H       14 SVY-NJ               2:24.05    2:26.89        
                  33.11     1:10.39 (37.28)     1:49.74 (39.35)     2:26.89 (37.15)
 48 Latchford, Jenni M        13 BB-NJ                2:40.72    2:27.42        
                  31.68     1:09.48 (37.80)     1:50.37 (40.89)     2:27.42 (37.05)
 49 Ma, Michelle W            14 SVY-NJ               2:28.97    2:27.44        
                  32.86     1:10.11 (37.25)     1:48.89 (38.78)     2:27.44 (38.55)
 50 Balderes, Olivia A        13 NYCC-MR              2:31.66    2:27.81        
                  33.16     1:10.67 (37.51)     1:49.59 (38.92)     2:27.81 (38.22)
 51 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:28.54        
                  33.07     1:10.65 (37.58)     1:50.76 (40.11)     2:28.54 (37.78)
 52 Wright, Megan M           14 NJRC-NJ              2:36.54    2:30.26        
                  32.90     1:10.65 (37.75)     1:50.05 (39.40)     2:30.26 (40.21)
 53 Muoio, Tara R             13 HS-MR                2:48.62    2:31.31        
                  33.96     1:12.88 (38.92)     1:52.89 (40.01)     2:31.31 (38.42)
 54 Leslie, Sara              13 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:45.00    2:31.38        
                  34.71     1:13.73 (39.02)     1:53.60 (39.87)     2:31.38 (37.78)
 55 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           2:35.34    2:33.30        
                  36.59     1:15.68 (39.09)     1:56.68 (41.00)     2:33.30 (36.62)
 56 Alaimo, Gabrielle C       13 SVY-NJ               2:38.12    2:33.97        
                  33.81     1:14.66 (40.85)     1:56.05 (41.39)     2:33.97 (37.92)
 57 Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                2:28.00    2:34.00        
                  34.27     1:12.93 (38.66)     1:54.82 (41.89)     2:34.00 (39.18)
 58 Schwab, Kayla A           13 SVY-NJ               2:35.31    2:36.36        
                  35.73     1:15.40 (39.67)     1:56.57 (41.17)     2:36.36 (39.79)
 59 Walsh, Meghann M          13 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:01.99    2:36.97        
                  33.71     1:14.63 (40.92)     1:57.41 (42.78)     2:36.97 (39.56)
 60 Weingroff, Christina A    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.08    2:38.15        
                  37.82     1:19.63 (41.81)     2:00.38 (40.75)     2:38.15 (37.77)
 61 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.10    2:41.77        
                  36.54     1:18.05 (41.51)     2:00.75 (42.70)     2:41.77 (41.02)
 62 Diffley, Jaclyn E         14 EAST-MR              2:39.25    2:48.53        
                  36.32     1:20.89 (44.57)     2:05.36 (44.47)     2:48.53 (43.17)
 63 Garcia, Megan K           13 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:01.61    2:49.46        
                  36.34     1:18.65 (42.31)     2:04.55 (45.90)     2:49.46 (44.91)
 64 Marron, Kirby N           13 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:16.21    2:52.51        
                  34.51     1:16.93 (42.42)   2:52.51 (1:35.58)                    
 65 Stillman, Kathryn A       13 NJRC-NJ              2:30.01    2:52.82        
                  37.41     1:19.83 (42.42)     2:06.57 (46.74)     2:52.82 (46.25)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:06.59  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                1:07.94    1:05.95 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:05.95 (34.63)                                        
  2 Browne, Sophie L          14 EAST-MR              1:06.33    1:06.44 JO     
                  32.65     1:06.44 (33.79)                                        
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:06.79 SILV   
                  32.82     1:06.79 (33.97)                                        
  4 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.67    1:06.85 SILV   
                  33.20     1:06.85 (33.65)                                        
  5 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         13 EAST-MR              1:03.37    1:06.89 SILV   
                  32.11     1:06.89 (34.78)                                        
  6 Kang, Julie I             14 NJW-NJ               1:08.05    1:07.14 SILV   
                  33.18     1:07.14 (33.96)                                        
  7 Bach, Danielle M          14 NJW-NJ               1:05.85    1:07.30 SILV   
                  32.90     1:07.30 (34.40)                                        
  8 Haigney, Codi P           14 EAST-MR              1:04.05    1:07.48 SILV   
                  32.96     1:07.48 (34.52)                                        
  9 Judge, Morgan C           14 GAEL-MR              1:07.62    1:07.67 SILV   
                  33.08     1:07.67 (34.59)                                        
 10 Bibb, Devon               14 UNNYS-MR             1:07.23    1:08.57 SILV   
                  33.10     1:08.57 (35.47)                                        
 11 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.96    1:09.24 SILV   
                  33.69     1:09.24 (35.55)                                        
 12 Kennedy, Calla            14 NYCC-MR              1:08.87    1:09.30 SILV   
                  33.73     1:09.30 (35.57)                                        
 13 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.95    1:09.52 SILV   
                  33.70     1:09.52 (35.82)                                        
 14 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 EAST-MR              1:08.59    1:10.10 SILV   
                  34.59     1:10.10 (35.51)                                        
 15 Parker, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:10.50 SILV   
                  33.67     1:10.50 (36.83)                                        
 16 Wright, Emily T           13 NJRC-NJ              1:11.96    1:10.86 SILV   
                  34.49     1:10.86 (36.37)                                        
 17 Caparelli, Olivia R       14 EAST-MR              1:14.02    1:11.82 SILV   
                  34.93     1:11.82 (36.89)                                        
 18 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR              1:16.48    1:11.88 SILV   
                  34.84     1:11.88 (37.04)                                        
 19 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.99    1:11.94 SILV   
                  35.51     1:11.94 (36.43)                                        
 20 Vogt, Hailey L            13 NJW-NJ               1:12.53    1:11.98 SILV   
                  35.58     1:11.98 (36.40)                                        
 21 Ma, Michelle W            14 SVY-NJ               1:14.13    1:12.36 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.36 (37.37)                                        
 22 Mobbs, Veronica J         13 BB-NJ                1:15.05    1:12.57 SILV   
                  35.93     1:12.57 (36.64)                                        
 23 Balderes, Olivia A        13 NYCC-MR              1:17.80    1:12.63 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.63 (36.97)                                        
 24 Degnan, Hayley F          14 NJW-NJ               1:15.26    1:12.93 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.93 (37.45)                                        
 25 Lynch, Bridget K          13 NJRC-NJ              1:16.90    1:12.94 SILV   
                  35.13     1:12.94 (37.81)                                        
 26 Rubenstein, Allie S       14 EAST-MR              1:09.96    1:13.18 SILV   
                  35.63     1:13.18 (37.55)                                        
 27 Barry, Meghan J           14 EAST-MR              1:11.90    1:13.30 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.30 (37.58)                                        
 28 Giostra, Lindsey M        13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:13.41    1:13.33 SILV   
                  35.45     1:13.33 (37.88)                                        
 29 Bach, Caitlyn P           13 NJW-NJ               1:11.82    1:13.48 SILV   
                  36.49     1:13.48 (36.99)                                        
 30 Kleinfeld, Ilana          13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:15.69    1:13.60 SILV   
                  36.12     1:13.60 (37.48)                                        
 31 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.83    1:13.67 SILV   
                  35.46     1:13.67 (38.21)                                        
 32 Leibovich, Sylvia         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.20    1:13.73 SILV   
                  35.93     1:13.73 (37.80)                                        
 33 Tanner, Natalie J         13 EAST-MR              1:11.50    1:13.75 SILV   
 34 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.96    1:14.23 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.23 (38.55)                                        
 35 Wright, Megan M           14 NJRC-NJ              1:18.22    1:14.28 SILV   
                  36.24     1:14.28 (38.04)                                        
 36 Bray, Kayla C             13 NJW-NJ               1:11.92    1:14.33 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.33 (38.08)                                        
 37 Raff, Jessica L           13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:17.02    1:14.47 SILV   
                  36.77     1:14.47 (37.70)                                        
 38 Chen, Lilian T            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.50    1:14.60 SILV   
                  36.69     1:14.60 (37.91)                                        
 39 Shipman, Isabel J         13 EAST-MR              1:16.49    1:16.33 SILV   
                  38.00     1:16.33 (38.33)                                        
 40 Lee, Victoria             13 NJW-NJ               1:18.35    1:17.54 SILV   
                  38.81     1:17.54 (38.73)                                        
 41 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.98    1:17.67 SILV   
                  38.63     1:17.67 (39.04)                                        
 42 Latino, Danielle E        14 EAST-MR              1:12.83    1:18.05 SILV   
                  38.16     1:18.05 (39.89)                                        
 43 Cahill, Niamh             14 NJW-NJ               1:23.81    1:18.74        
                  38.35     1:18.74 (40.39)                                        
 44 Schwab, Kayla A           13 SVY-NJ               1:23.89    1:19.18        
                  38.67     1:19.18 (40.51)                                        
 45 Muoio, Tara R             13 HS-MR                1:23.06    1:19.60        
                  39.14     1:19.60 (40.46)                                        
 46 Batliwala, Rashna H       14 SVY-NJ               1:20.99    1:19.71        
                  39.63     1:19.71 (40.08)                                        
 47 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     14 EAST-MR              1:18.39    1:20.27        
                  38.74     1:20.27 (41.53)                                        
 48 Latchford, Jenni M        13 BB-NJ                1:27.92    1:21.56        
                  39.09     1:21.56 (42.47)                                        
 49 Lee, Kevyn                14 NYCC-MR              1:23.88    1:21.78        
                  40.34     1:21.78 (41.44)                                        
 50 Leslie, Sara              13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:23.88    1:22.77        
                  40.46     1:22.77 (42.31)                                        
 51 Alaimo, Gabrielle C       13 SVY-NJ               1:29.39    1:23.27        
                  40.97     1:23.27 (42.30)                                        
 52 Diffley, Jaclyn E         14 EAST-MR              1:22.43    1:24.19        
 53 Blood, Eileen A           13 SVY-NJ               1:29.25    1:24.39        
                  41.16     1:24.39 (43.23)                                        
 54 Weingroff, Christina A    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.70    1:28.10        
                  44.46     1:28.10 (43.64)                                        
 55 Labdon, Chelsea           13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:28.81    1:28.96        
                  44.02     1:28.96 (44.94)                                        
 56 Gualtieri, Briana         13 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:31.20        
                  44.29     1:31.20 (46.91)                                        
 57 Stillman, Kathryn A       13 NJRC-NJ              1:41.21    1:38.48        
                  46.90     1:38.48 (51.58)                                        
 -- Beer, Madison L           13 SVY-NJ               1:38.91         DQ        
                  38.76          DQ (41.81)                                        
 -- Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                1:23.89         DQ        
                  37.48          DQ (41.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:22.59  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.69    2:17.07 ZQ     
                  32.78     1:07.70 (34.92)     1:42.89 (35.19)     2:17.07 (34.18)
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.44    2:19.42 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:08.75 (35.33)     1:44.17 (35.42)     2:19.42 (35.25)
  3 Kang, Julie I             14 NJW-NJ               2:19.99    2:19.86 ZQ     
                  33.86     1:08.54 (34.68)     1:44.26 (35.72)     2:19.86 (35.60)
  4 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    13 ZEUS-CT              2:28.36    2:21.07 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:09.22 (35.60)     1:45.25 (36.03)     2:21.07 (35.82)
  5 Haigney, Codi P           14 EAST-MR              2:16.01    2:22.26 JO     
                  33.68     1:09.48 (35.80)     1:45.95 (36.47)     2:22.26 (36.31)
  6 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                2:26.60    2:23.13 SILV   
                  33.16     1:09.72 (36.56)     1:47.02 (37.30)     2:23.13 (36.11)
  7 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.50    2:23.75 SILV   
                  34.69     1:11.56 (36.87)     1:48.44 (36.88)     2:23.75 (35.31)
  8 Bach, Danielle M          14 NJW-NJ               2:19.77    2:24.57 SILV   
                  33.73     1:10.21 (36.48)     1:45.88 (35.67)     2:24.57 (38.69)
  9 Kennedy, Calla            14 NYCC-MR              2:26.96    2:25.75 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.51 (37.18)     1:49.64 (37.13)     2:25.75 (36.11)
 10 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.11    2:25.77 SILV   
                  33.44     1:09.73 (36.29)     1:47.63 (37.90)     2:25.77 (38.14)
 11 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 EAST-MR              2:26.44    2:27.33 SILV   
                  35.33     1:11.75 (36.42)     1:49.44 (37.69)     2:27.33 (37.89)
 12 Vogt, Hailey L            13 NJW-NJ               2:30.17    2:27.94 SILV   
                  36.02     1:13.14 (37.12)     1:50.82 (37.68)     2:27.94 (37.12)
 13 Delnero, Julia R          14 NJRC-NJ              2:30.93    2:29.04 SILV   
                  35.70     1:13.31 (37.61)     1:52.16 (38.85)     2:29.04 (36.88)
 14 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.57    2:29.35 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.88 (38.17)     1:52.12 (39.24)     2:29.35 (37.23)
 15 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         13 EAST-MR              2:24.77    2:29.73 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.78 (38.16)     1:51.41 (38.63)     2:29.73 (38.32)
 16 Barcklow, Gabrielle       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.00    2:31.89 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.70 (38.50)     1:54.49 (39.79)     2:31.89 (37.40)
 17 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:31.99 SILV   
 18 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.92    2:32.58 SILV   
                  36.07     1:14.81 (38.74)     1:54.26 (39.45)     2:32.58 (38.32)
 19 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.94    2:32.96 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.38 (38.45)     1:54.77 (39.39)     2:32.96 (38.19)
 20 Chen, Lilian T            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.35    2:33.11 SILV   
                  37.16     1:15.51 (38.35)     1:54.78 (39.27)     2:33.11 (38.33)
 21 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:33.59 SILV   
 22 Mobbs, Veronica J         13 BB-NJ                2:51.09    2:35.08 SILV   
 23 Bray, Kayla C             13 NJW-NJ               2:28.16    2:35.19 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.88 (39.10)     1:55.43 (40.55)     2:35.19 (39.76)
 24 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.78    2:35.88 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.02 (39.79)     1:56.45 (40.43)     2:35.88 (39.43)
 25 Barry, Meghan J           14 EAST-MR              2:35.80    2:36.82 SILV   
                  34.96     1:13.86 (38.90)     1:54.91 (41.05)     2:36.82 (41.91)
 26 Lee, Victoria             13 NJW-NJ               2:41.57    2:37.76 SILV   
                  37.77     1:16.96 (39.19)     1:57.98 (41.02)     2:37.76 (39.78)
 27 Balderes, Olivia A        13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:38.60 SILV   
 28 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      14 ZEUS-CT              2:41.88    2:38.77 SILV   
 29 Ham, Mallory L            13 ZEUS-CT              2:43.13    2:38.83 SILV   
 30 Ma, Michelle W            14 SVY-NJ               2:41.58    2:39.59 SILV   
                  37.65     1:17.64 (39.99)     1:58.40 (40.76)     2:39.59 (41.19)
 31 Yang, Sharon              13 NJW-NJ               2:56.91    2:42.18 SILV   
 32 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:42.60 SILV   
 33 Stokes, Taylor M          13 ZEUS-CT              2:45.12    2:44.01 SILV   
 34 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.88    2:44.44 SILV   
 35 Wright, Megan M           14 NJRC-NJ              2:54.43    2:44.61 SILV   
 36 Carlson, Marisa M         13 BB-NJ                2:50.05    2:46.74 SILV   
 37 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:48.38 SILV   
 38 Delago, Sydney C          13 ZEUS-CT              2:57.67    2:49.61        
 39 Kosoff, Zora R            13 HS-MR                3:09.90    2:51.71        
 40 Schwab, Kayla A           13 SVY-NJ               3:03.51    2:56.71        
 41 Alaimo, Gabrielle C       13 SVY-NJ               3:10.18    2:57.81        
 42 Weingroff, Christina A    13 NY Sharks-MR         3:27.61    2:59.65        
 43 Garcia, Megan K           13 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:20.00    3:06.46        
 -- Batliwala, Rashna H       14 SVY-NJ               3:11.67         DQ        
 -- Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.27    1:08.83 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:08.83 (35.74)                                        
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     13 EAST-MR              1:10.02    1:09.96 ZQ     
                  33.24     1:09.96 (36.72)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Calla            14 NYCC-MR              1:15.96    1:13.93 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:13.93 (39.19)                                        
  4 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.74    1:14.86 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:14.86 (38.38)                                        
  5 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.58    1:15.85 JO     
                  36.25     1:15.85 (39.60)                                        
  6 Bibb, Devon               14 UNNYS-MR             1:14.12    1:15.97 JO     
                  35.73     1:15.97 (40.24)                                        
  7 Giostra, Lindsey M        13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:15.94    1:16.39 JO     
                  36.25     1:16.39 (40.14)                                        
  8 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     14 EAST-MR              1:15.36    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.00     1:16.65 (40.65)                                        
  9 Latino, Danielle E        14 EAST-MR              1:17.60    1:17.64 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.64 (41.14)                                        
 10 Wright, Emily T           13 NJRC-NJ              1:24.09    1:17.92 SILV   
 11 Caparelli, Olivia R       14 EAST-MR              1:18.63    1:18.18 SILV   
                  36.69     1:18.18 (41.49)                                        
 12 Smith, Mollie M           14 EAST-MR              1:13.50    1:18.55 SILV   
                  36.94     1:18.55 (41.61)                                        
 13 Kleinfeld, Ilana          13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:18.30    1:19.04 SILV   
                  37.68     1:19.04 (41.36)                                        
 14 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.20    1:19.66 SILV   
                   6.22   1:19.66 (1:13.44)                                        
 15 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                1:24.82    1:20.22 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.22 (42.00)                                        
 16 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.06    1:20.86 SILV   
                  37.43     1:20.86 (43.43)                                        
 17 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.87    1:21.19 SILV   
                  38.12     1:21.19 (43.07)                                        
 18 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.79    1:21.67 SILV   
                  38.70     1:21.67 (42.97)                                        
 19 Barcklow, Gabrielle       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:22.41 SILV   
                  38.42     1:22.41 (43.99)                                        
 20 Bray, Kayla C             13 NJW-NJ               1:27.97    1:23.33 SILV   
                  39.19     1:23.33 (44.14)                                        
 21 Cahill, Niamh             14 NJW-NJ               1:25.78    1:24.46 SILV   
                  40.55     1:24.46 (43.91)                                        
 22 Boyadjian, Christina      13 UNNYS-MR             1:21.87    1:24.68 SILV   
                  40.44     1:24.68 (44.24)                                        
 23 Degnan, Hayley F          14 NJW-NJ               1:24.91    1:24.71 SILV   
                  40.53     1:24.71 (44.18)                                        
 24 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     13 WSSC-MR              1:28.17    1:25.23 SILV   
                  40.83     1:25.23 (44.40)                                        
 25 Shipman, Isabel J         13 EAST-MR              1:24.59    1:25.54 SILV   
                  40.25     1:25.54 (45.29)                                        
 26 Balderes, Olivia A        13 NYCC-MR              1:25.65    1:26.42 SILV   
                   8.28   1:26.42 (1:18.14)                                        
 27 Alaimo, Gabrielle C       13 SVY-NJ               1:31.59    1:26.54 SILV   
                  41.05     1:26.54 (45.49)                                        
 28 Kaplan, Maya              13 NJW-NJ               1:30.48    1:27.65        
                  42.79     1:27.65 (44.86)                                        
 29 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:31.36    1:29.80        
                  44.05     1:29.80 (45.75)                                        
 30 Wilcox, Vanessa L         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.86    1:30.20        
                  41.69     1:30.20 (48.51)                                        
 31 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      14 ZEUS-CT              1:36.74    1:30.30        
                  42.87     1:30.30 (47.43)                                        
 32 Ma, Michelle W            14 SVY-NJ               1:30.51    1:30.48        
                  42.61     1:30.48 (47.87)                                        
 33 Yang, Sharon              13 NJW-NJ               1:30.58    1:30.72        
                  43.22     1:30.72 (47.50)                                        
 34 Garcia, Megan K           13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:33.95    1:31.07        
                  43.42     1:31.07 (47.65)                                        
 35 Kosoff, Zora R            13 HS-MR                1:31.09    1:32.72        
                  44.11     1:32.72 (48.61)                                        
 36 Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                1:33.17    1:32.74        
                  42.87     1:32.74 (49.87)                                        
 37 Batliwala, Rashna H       14 SVY-NJ               1:37.56    1:35.65        
                  45.14     1:35.65 (50.51)                                        
 38 Stillman, Kathryn A       13 NJRC-NJ              1:45.21    1:35.74        
                  44.30     1:35.74 (51.44)                                        
 39 Blood, Eileen A           13 SVY-NJ               1:42.72    1:39.06        
                  46.21     1:39.06 (52.85)                                        
 40 Labdon, Chelsea           13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:37.99    1:39.25        
                  46.84     1:39.25 (52.41)                                        
 41 Munoz, Veronica           13 ZEUS-CT              1:45.04    1:47.38        
                  51.58     1:47.38 (55.80)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Maya L          14 EAST-MR              2:28.14    2:29.46 ZQ     
                  34.95     1:13.50 (38.55)     1:51.42 (37.92)     2:29.46 (38.04)
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     13 EAST-MR              2:36.92    2:32.24 ZQ     
                  34.39     1:13.47 (39.08)     1:52.50 (39.03)     2:32.24 (39.74)
  3 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.97    2:41.93 JO     
                  37.96     1:18.58 (40.62)     2:00.54 (41.96)     2:41.93 (41.39)
  4 Kennedy, Calla            14 NYCC-MR              2:41.85    2:43.27 SILV   
                  36.51     1:18.52 (42.01)     2:00.73 (42.21)     2:43.27 (42.54)
  5 Suzuka, Shieri            14 EAST-MR              2:41.71    2:43.36 SILV   
                  36.64     1:18.05 (41.41)     2:00.45 (42.40)     2:43.36 (42.91)
  6 Latino, Danielle E        14 EAST-MR              2:42.41    2:45.50 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.22 (42.01)     2:02.12 (42.90)     2:45.50 (43.38)
  7 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     14 EAST-MR              2:49.03    2:45.51 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.62 (40.57)     2:00.67 (43.05)     2:45.51 (44.84)
  8 Smith, Mollie M           14 EAST-MR              2:41.97    2:46.98 SILV   
                  37.90     1:20.35 (42.45)     2:03.59 (43.24)     2:46.98 (43.39)
  9 Kleinfeld, Ilana          13 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:48.48    2:47.52 SILV   
                  39.17     1:21.67 (42.50)     2:04.59 (42.92)     2:47.52 (42.93)
 10 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.00    2:48.74 SILV   
                  38.79     1:21.84 (43.05)     2:05.11 (43.27)     2:48.74 (43.63)
 11 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.59    2:52.16 SILV   
                  37.61     1:23.40 (45.79)     2:09.82 (46.42)     2:52.16 (42.34)
 12 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.26    2:52.24 SILV   
                  38.68     1:22.46 (43.78)     2:07.14 (44.68)     2:52.24 (45.10)
 13 Raff, Jessica L           13 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:51.74    2:53.09 SILV   
                  38.58     1:23.53 (44.95)     2:09.01 (45.48)     2:53.09 (44.08)
 14 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                3:03.77    2:53.60 SILV   
                  39.70     1:24.60 (44.90)     2:09.61 (45.01)     2:53.60 (43.99)
 15 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:58.24 SILV   
                  39.14     1:24.30 (45.16)     2:11.24 (46.94)     2:58.24 (47.00)
 16 Boyadjian, Christina      13 UNNYS-MR             3:04.69    2:58.79 SILV   
                  41.64     1:25.86 (44.22)     2:12.51 (46.65)     2:58.79 (46.28)
 17 Cahill, Niamh             14 NJW-NJ               3:11.14    3:00.61 SILV   
                  42.70     1:28.70 (46.00)     2:15.37 (46.67)     3:00.61 (45.24)
 18 Pearce, Lindsay J         13 SVY-NJ               3:00.10    3:01.00 SILV   
                  40.29     1:26.18 (45.89)     2:13.47 (47.29)     3:01.00 (47.53)
 19 Beer, Madison L           13 SVY-NJ               3:00.79    3:02.29 SILV   
                  40.30     1:27.13 (46.83)     2:13.21 (46.08)     3:02.29 (49.08)
 20 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:06.55    3:02.62 SILV   
                  39.48     1:26.51 (47.03)     2:15.15 (48.64)     3:02.62 (47.47)
 21 Rigoglioso, Jessica       13 Bluestreaks-NJ            NT    3:03.06        
                  40.42     1:27.12 (46.70)     2:14.51 (47.39)     3:03.06 (48.55)
 22 Leibovich, Sylvia         14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:05.74        
                  41.25     1:28.78 (47.53)     2:18.28 (49.50)     3:05.74 (47.46)
 23 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.58    3:11.46        
                  42.37     1:32.18 (49.81)     2:21.27 (49.09)     3:11.46 (50.19)
 24 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           3:24.00    3:11.70        
                  44.79     1:35.24 (50.45)     2:23.49 (48.25)     3:11.70 (48.21)
 25 Garcia, Megan K           13 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:19.51    3:12.46        
                  44.52     1:33.31 (48.79)     2:22.91 (49.60)     3:12.46 (49.55)
 26 Muoio, Tara R             13 HS-MR                4:03.73    3:18.42        
                  44.94     1:35.10 (50.16)     2:26.74 (51.64)     3:18.42 (51.68)
 27 Labdon, Chelsea           13 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:45.00    3:28.80        
                  49.13     1:43.31 (54.18)     2:36.48 (53.17)     3:28.80 (52.32)
 28 Blood, Eileen A           13 SVY-NJ               3:50.23    3:33.08        
                  46.84     1:41.78 (54.94)     2:37.27 (55.49)     3:33.08 (55.81)
 29 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:53.88        
                  50.15   1:50.49 (1:00.34)   3:53.88 (2:03.39)                    
 -- Walsh, Meghann M          13 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:43.80         DQ        
                  42.68     1:32.12 (49.44)     2:20.47 (48.35)          DQ (52.40)
 -- Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.11         DQ        
                  42.16     1:28.02 (45.86)     2:15.01 (46.99)          DQ (47.45)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.29  ZQ
        1:05.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren E          14 EAST-MR                58.71    1:02.12 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:02.12 (33.01)                                        
  2 Suzuka, Shieri            14 EAST-MR              1:07.10    1:02.59 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:02.59 (33.39)                                        
  3 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.07    1:04.41 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:04.41 (33.94)                                        
  4 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.62    1:05.23 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:05.23 (35.09)                                        
  5 Browne, Sophie L          14 EAST-MR              1:04.73    1:05.80 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.80 (34.79)                                        
  6 Bach, Danielle M          14 NJW-NJ               1:05.20    1:07.36 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.36 (35.84)                                        
  7 Parker, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.56    1:07.59 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.59 (35.73)                                        
  8 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                1:13.03    1:08.17 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.17 (36.15)                                        
  9 Delnero, Julia R          14 NJRC-NJ              1:08.36    1:08.54 SILV   
                  32.36     1:08.54 (36.18)                                        
 10 Weinreb, Halley D         13 EAST-MR              1:06.67    1:08.88 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.88 (37.24)                                        
 11 Wright, Emily T           13 NJRC-NJ              1:11.27    1:09.44 SILV   
                  33.32     1:09.44 (36.12)                                        
 12 Olivieri, Maya L          14 EAST-MR              1:05.14    1:09.72 SILV   
                  32.29     1:09.72 (37.43)                                        
 13 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.00    1:10.28 SILV   
                  33.34     1:10.28 (36.94)                                        
 14 Lane, Kristin M           13 EAST-MR              1:11.96    1:10.71 SILV   
                  33.56     1:10.71 (37.15)                                        
 15 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.91    1:11.43 SILV   
                  32.47     1:11.43 (38.96)                                        
 16 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.82    1:11.78 SILV   
                  33.37     1:11.78 (38.41)                                        
 17 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.71    1:13.33 SILV   
                  33.69     1:13.33 (39.64)                                        
 18 Lynch, Bridget K          13 NJRC-NJ              1:13.70    1:14.40 SILV   
                  34.69     1:14.40 (39.71)                                        
 19 Rubenstein, Allie S       14 EAST-MR              1:09.59    1:15.73        
                  34.22     1:15.73 (41.51)                                        
 20 Lee, Victoria             13 NJW-NJ               1:20.44    1:18.24        
                  37.61     1:18.24 (40.63)                                        
 21 Marron, Kirby N           13 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:14.32    1:18.53        
                  34.59     1:18.53 (43.94)                                        
 22 Walsh, Meghann M          13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:24.82    1:20.29        
                  35.82     1:20.29 (44.47)                                        
 23 Kaplan, Maya              13 NJW-NJ               1:26.49    1:26.41        
                  41.28     1:26.41 (45.13)                                        
 24 Blood, Eileen A           13 SVY-NJ               1:49.92    1:32.72        
                  41.62     1:32.72 (51.10)                                        
 -- Schwab, Kayla A           13 SVY-NJ               1:36.66         DQ        
                  40.24          DQ (46.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.79    2:20.24 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:06.57 (35.27)     1:43.51 (36.94)     2:20.24 (36.73)
  2 Browne, Sophie L          14 EAST-MR              2:21.14    2:20.88 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:06.89 (35.80)     1:43.48 (36.59)     2:20.88 (37.40)
  3 Wright, Emily T           13 NJRC-NJ              2:40.98    2:29.48 JO     
                  33.18     1:11.55 (38.37)     1:51.60 (40.05)     2:29.48 (37.88)
  4 Lane, Kristin M           13 EAST-MR              2:27.66    2:30.22 JO     
                  33.75     1:12.18 (38.43)     1:51.66 (39.48)     2:30.22 (38.56)
  5 Latino, Danielle E        14 EAST-MR              2:34.87    2:36.30 SILV   
                  34.37     1:14.48 (40.11)     1:55.00 (40.52)     2:36.30 (41.30)
  6 Bray, Kayla C             13 NJW-NJ               2:48.49    2:42.27 SILV   
                  34.21     1:14.79 (40.58)     1:57.78 (42.99)     2:42.27 (44.49)
  7 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.18    2:45.67        
                  34.78     1:14.91 (40.13)     1:59.71 (44.80)     2:45.67 (45.96)
  8 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:48.20        
                  34.20     1:15.59 (41.39)     2:00.10 (44.51)     2:48.20 (48.10)
  9 Kenyon, Jessica S         13 SVY-NJ               3:00.86    2:57.43        
                  36.27     1:21.50 (45.23)     2:08.51 (47.01)     2:57.43 (48.92)
 10 Bach, Caitlyn P           13 NJW-NJ               3:03.49    3:01.55        
                  37.66     1:24.35 (46.69)     2:14.32 (49.97)     3:01.55 (47.23)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:23.49  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.72    2:13.98 ZQ     
                  28.42     1:03.02 (34.60)     1:42.15 (39.13)     2:13.98 (31.83)
  2 Olivieri, Maya L          14 EAST-MR              2:17.66    2:17.56 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:07.86 (36.55)     1:46.74 (38.88)     2:17.56 (30.82)
  3 Suzuka, Shieri            14 EAST-MR              2:20.18    2:18.46 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:04.46 (35.07)     1:46.20 (41.74)     2:18.46 (32.26)
  4 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.98    2:19.42 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:06.47 (35.42)     1:48.52 (42.05)     2:19.42 (30.90)
  5 Fulenwider, Melissa F     13 EAST-MR              2:21.35    2:19.97 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:06.51 (34.76)     1:47.65 (41.14)     2:19.97 (32.32)
  6 Bailey, Lauren E          14 EAST-MR              2:20.35    2:20.37 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:06.10 (36.87)     1:49.28 (43.18)     2:20.37 (31.09)
  7 Browne, Sophie L          14 EAST-MR              2:18.23    2:20.76 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:06.44 (35.98)     1:48.53 (42.09)     2:20.76 (32.23)
  8 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    13 ZEUS-CT              2:29.04    2:23.00 JO     
                  32.13     1:08.10 (35.97)     1:51.01 (42.91)     2:23.00 (31.99)
  9 Bibb, Devon               14 UNNYS-MR             2:20.26    2:24.19 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.76 (35.57)     1:50.21 (42.45)     2:24.19 (33.98)
 10 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.38    2:26.17 SILV   
                  31.39     1:08.86 (37.47)     1:51.06 (42.20)     2:26.17 (35.11)
 11 Kang, Julie I             14 NJW-NJ               2:27.60    2:26.25 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.95 (36.08)     1:53.32 (44.37)     2:26.25 (32.93)
 12 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.29    2:26.89 SILV   
                  31.99                             1:53.14 ( )     2:26.89 (33.75)
 13 Delnero, Julia R          14 NJRC-NJ              2:27.11    2:27.47 SILV   
                  32.35     1:11.77 (39.42)     1:55.77 (44.00)     2:27.47 (31.70)
 14 Smith, Mollie M           14 EAST-MR              2:24.66    2:27.48 SILV   
                  32.53     1:11.22 (38.69)     1:53.82 (42.60)     2:27.48 (33.66)
 15 Haigney, Codi P           14 EAST-MR              2:25.86    2:27.64 SILV   
                  32.36     1:09.19 (36.83)     1:55.61 (46.42)     2:27.64 (32.03)
 16 Lane, Kristin M           13 EAST-MR              2:28.66    2:27.84 SILV   
                  33.26     1:12.46 (39.20)     1:55.90 (43.44)     2:27.84 (31.94)
 17 Parker, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.67    2:28.09 SILV   
                  31.06     1:08.92 (37.86)     1:53.53 (44.61)     2:28.09 (34.56)
 18 Kennedy, Calla            14 NYCC-MR              2:27.92    2:28.24 SILV   
                  34.36     1:12.52 (38.16)     1:53.98 (41.46)     2:28.24 (34.26)
 19 Caparelli, Olivia R       14 EAST-MR              2:34.30    2:28.58 SILV   
                  32.47     1:10.99 (38.52)     1:55.31 (44.32)     2:28.58 (33.27)
 20 Vogt, Hailey L            13 NJW-NJ               2:30.09    2:29.08 SILV   
                  33.09     1:11.62 (38.53)     1:56.19 (44.57)     2:29.08 (32.89)
 20 Latino, Danielle E        14 EAST-MR              2:30.03    2:29.08 SILV   
                  32.83     1:12.82 (39.99)     1:54.46 (41.64)     2:29.08 (34.62)
 22 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.93    2:29.28 SILV   
                  33.68     1:12.04 (38.36)     1:54.71 (42.67)     2:29.28 (34.57)
 23 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 EAST-MR              2:29.67    2:30.36 SILV   
                  33.64     1:12.39 (38.75)     1:56.48 (44.09)     2:30.36 (33.88)
 24 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     14 EAST-MR              2:35.15    2:31.13 SILV   
                  32.42     1:14.13 (41.71)     1:56.42 (42.29)     2:31.13 (34.71)
 25 Weinreb, Halley D         13 EAST-MR              2:31.62    2:31.28 SILV   
                  31.54     1:12.23 (40.69)     1:55.85 (43.62)     2:31.28 (35.43)
 26 Degnan, Hayley F          14 NJW-NJ               2:33.36    2:31.96 SILV   
                  34.32     1:13.17 (38.85)     1:57.78 (44.61)     2:31.96 (34.18)
 27 Kleinfeld, Ilana          13 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:42.78    2:32.44 SILV   
                  34.24     1:13.06 (38.82)     1:57.09 (44.03)     2:32.44 (35.35)
 28 Bach, Danielle M          14 NJW-NJ               2:27.77    2:33.23 SILV   
                  31.10     1:10.59 (39.49)     1:58.38 (47.79)     2:33.23 (34.85)
 29 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.70    2:33.55 SILV   
                  32.31     1:12.18 (39.87)     1:58.50 (46.32)     2:33.55 (35.05)
 30 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         13 EAST-MR              2:32.35    2:33.69 SILV   
                  34.38     1:13.03 (38.65)     2:00.49 (47.46)     2:33.69 (33.20)
 31 Giostra, Lindsey M        13 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:31.57    2:33.80 SILV   
                  32.68     1:12.41 (39.73)     1:56.98 (44.57)     2:33.80 (36.82)
 32 Lynch, Bridget K          13 NJRC-NJ              2:37.20    2:34.43 SILV   
                  33.22     1:12.69 (39.47)     1:59.64 (46.95)     2:34.43 (34.79)
 33 Rubenstein, Allie S       14 EAST-MR              2:33.03    2:35.52 SILV   
                  33.84     1:13.78 (39.94)     2:01.38 (47.60)     2:35.52 (34.14)
 34 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.05    2:36.05 SILV   
                  34.67     1:14.21 (39.54)     2:01.03 (46.82)     2:36.05 (35.02)
 35 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.50    2:37.05 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.94 (40.34)     2:01.80 (44.86)     2:37.05 (35.25)
 36 Shipman, Isabel J         13 EAST-MR              2:33.74    2:37.75 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.85 (41.02)     2:04.08 (46.23)     2:37.75 (33.67)
 37 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.33    2:38.83 SILV   
                  32.02     1:14.50 (42.48)     2:02.02 (47.52)     2:38.83 (36.81)
 38 Chen, Lilian T            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.21    2:40.25 SILV   
                  35.41     1:16.13 (40.72)     2:04.09 (47.96)     2:40.25 (36.16)
 39 Mobbs, Veronica J         13 BB-NJ                2:40.42    2:41.46 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.11 (41.93)     2:07.67 (48.56)     2:41.46 (33.79)
 40 Boyadjian, Christina      13 UNNYS-MR             2:42.82    2:42.93 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.65 (41.48)     2:05.56 (46.91)     2:42.93 (37.37)
 41 Ham, Mallory L            13 ZEUS-CT              2:45.73    2:44.56 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.99 (40.73)     2:09.89 (50.90)     2:44.56 (34.67)
 42 Barry, Meghan J           14 EAST-MR              2:37.41    2:44.71 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.86 (39.35)     2:08.74 (52.88)     2:44.71 (35.97)
 43 Wilcox, Vanessa L         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.41    2:44.98 SILV   
                  33.41     1:14.19 (40.78)     2:05.51 (51.32)     2:44.98 (39.47)
 44 Stokes, Taylor M          13 ZEUS-CT              2:40.56    2:45.46 SILV   
                  33.83     1:15.88 (42.05)     2:09.48 (53.60)     2:45.46 (35.98)
 45 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.34    2:46.98 SILV   
                  35.87     1:19.37 (43.50)     2:12.36 (52.99)     2:46.98 (34.62)
 46 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.95    2:48.28        
                  37.95     1:21.23 (43.28)     2:10.62 (49.39)     2:48.28 (37.66)
 47 Cahill, Niamh             14 NJW-NJ               3:06.53    2:48.36        
                  39.78     1:23.32 (43.54)     2:09.13 (45.81)     2:48.36 (39.23)
 48 Carlson, Marisa M         13 BB-NJ                2:57.79    2:48.44        
                  36.32     1:20.50 (44.18)     2:12.07 (51.57)     2:48.44 (36.37)
 49 Walsh, Meghann M          13 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:19.61    2:48.88        
                  35.35     1:17.60 (42.25)     2:07.88 (50.28)     2:48.88 (41.00)
 50 Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                3:03.52    2:54.49        
                  38.86     1:20.59 (41.73)     2:14.57 (53.98)     2:54.49 (39.92)
 51 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.41    2:55.41        
                  41.53     1:22.79 (41.26)     2:16.30 (53.51)     2:55.41 (39.11)
 52 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     13 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:55.71        
                  41.91     1:25.71 (43.80)     2:15.25 (49.54)     2:55.71 (40.46)
 53 Kosoff, Zora R            13 HS-MR                2:53.40    2:55.88        
                  40.21     1:24.80 (44.59)     2:15.34 (50.54)     2:55.88 (40.54)
 54 Munoz, Veronica           13 ZEUS-CT              3:03.38    2:56.71        
                  39.49     1:21.41 (41.92)     2:19.22 (57.81)     2:56.71 (37.49)
 55 Delago, Sydney C          13 ZEUS-CT              2:59.83    2:57.66        
                  36.97     1:21.38 (44.41)     2:19.72 (58.34)     2:57.66 (37.94)
 56 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           3:05.49    2:59.55        
                1:33.48                             2:21.44 ( )     2:59.55 (38.11)
 57 Marron, Kirby N           13 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:38.21    3:00.30        
                  33.39     1:19.43 (46.04)     2:12.81 (53.38)     3:00.30 (47.49)
 58 Kaplan, Maya              13 NJW-NJ               3:02.00    3:01.72        
                  38.88     1:27.81 (48.93)     2:17.89 (50.08)     3:01.72 (43.83)
 59 Weingroff, Christina A    13 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.35    3:02.12        
                  40.19     1:29.93 (49.74)     2:21.17 (51.24)     3:02.12 (40.95)
 60 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.00    3:05.27        
                  39.75     1:27.25 (47.50)     2:26.97 (59.72)     3:05.27 (38.30)
 61 Labdon, Chelsea           13 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:33.00    3:11.91        
                  50.32     1:36.31 (45.99)     2:30.79 (54.48)     3:11.91 (41.12)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Casey A            16 SVY-NJ                 24.43      24.91 METS   
  2 Seitz, Jenna E            17 NJRC-NJ                25.40      25.42 METS   
  3 Valenzuela, Mara V        15 SVY-NJ                 25.13      25.50 METS   
  4 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR                25.52      25.92 METS   
  5 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR           26.99      26.32        
  6 Santomauro, Christina M   16 SVY-NJ                 26.07      26.59        
  7 Cantwell, Danielle L      16 Bluestreaks-NJ         27.17      26.65        
  8 Suzuka, Yuka              17 EAST-MR                25.77      26.66        
  9 Zucco, Rachel A           15 NJRC-NJ                27.20      26.70        
 10 Dubiel, Kara              17 SVY-NJ                 26.38      26.79        
 10 Harry, Olivia R           16 NJRC-NJ                27.23      26.79        
 12 Resker, Dana M            17 SVY-NJ                 26.80      26.80        
 13 Evans, Molly D            18 NJRC-NJ                27.30      26.89        
 14 Herold, Silke L           15 SVY-NJ                 26.49      26.91        
 15 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJW-NJ                 26.92      27.03        
 16 Dinapoli, Kimberly A      15 BB-NJ                  26.96      27.05        
 17 Sepe, Lauren K            16 EAST-MR                26.66      27.14        
 18 Silleck, Stephanie L      17 SVY-NJ                 26.55      27.27        
 19 Bray, Elayna L            17 NJW-NJ                 25.95      27.39        
 20 Greway, Rachel E          16 SVY-NJ                 26.44      27.45        
 20 Chatterjee, Sheena C      15 SVY-NJ                 26.69      27.45        
 22 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 EAST-MR                26.71      27.47        
 22 Liu, Wendy                15 SVY-NJ                 26.28      27.47        
 24 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR           26.29      27.51        
 25 Hamersky, Kerri A         18 SVY-NJ                 27.33      27.57        
 26 Atherton, Ashley L        15 SVY-NJ                 27.15      27.71        
 27 Nagle, Maggie L           15 NJRC-NJ                27.37      27.81        
 28 Morgan, Lauren M          17 BB-NJ                  27.65      27.87        
 29 Lappas, Alexandra         17 NY Sharks-MR           27.59      27.90        
 30 Indeck, Rebecca M         15 SVY-NJ                 27.59      27.94        
 31 Tkach, Lisa S             15 SVY-NJ                 27.44      28.04        
 32 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    26.79      28.07        
 33 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR                27.59      28.09        
 34 Agnello, Paige E          15 SVY-NJ                 27.15      28.12        
 34 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR                26.78      28.12        
 36 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR           26.98      28.15        
 36 Fusco, Alexandra A        16 GAEL-MR                27.65      28.15        
 38 Thompson, Kasey L         17 SVY-NJ                 27.50      28.18        
 39 Toal, Shannon V           15 EAST-MR                28.42      28.28        
 39 Thompson, Elizabeth A     15 SVY-NJ                 27.25      28.28        
 41 Weston, Caroline L        15 EAST-MR                26.40      28.30        
 42 Durma, Kelly A            16 SVY-NJ                 28.52      28.38        
 43 Walters, Stephanie R      17 BB-NJ                  27.36      28.50        
 44 Cervone, Erin T           15 NJW-NJ                 27.42      28.53        
 45 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 EAST-MR                28.77      28.54        
 46 Cuddy, Erin M             17 EAST-MR                27.38      28.68        
 47 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR           29.26      28.69        
 47 Tkach, Jamie E            17 SVY-NJ                 27.20      28.69        
 49 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR    28.11      28.73        
 50 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR           28.68      28.75        
 51 Burke, Stephanie H        16 GAEL-MR                28.43      28.80        
 52 Gorski, Katie I           17 Bluestreaks-NJ         28.40      28.82        
 53 Maloney, Kaitlyn S        15 SVY-NJ                 28.55      28.91        
 54 Dan, Megan                15 NJW-NJ                 28.49      28.94        
 55 Kornberg, Michaela E      15 SVY-NJ                 28.58      28.96        
 56 O'Brien, Claire E         15 EAST-MR                29.05      29.09        
 56 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR           28.99      29.09        
 58 Hall, Kiersten A          17 SVY-NJ                 27.67      29.33        
 59 Nolan, Mary Kate K        15 HS-MR                  29.10      29.41        
 60 Griffin, Emily A          17 EAST-MR                28.56      29.42        
 61 Squillante, Lindsey A     15 GAEL-MR                28.99      29.47        
 62 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR           28.52      29.51        
 63 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR           29.89      29.54        
 64 Boomer, Lee E             15 NYCC-MR                29.54      29.65        
 65 Deputato, Rachel M        17 BB-NJ                  29.18      29.68        
 66 Drillich, Gabrielle G     15 NJW-NJ                 29.62      29.76        
 67 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR           30.67      29.89        
 68 Shulman, Rebecca L        15 Patriot-MR             30.22      30.28        
 69 Fields, Aimee A           16 Bluestreaks-NJ         30.67      30.42        
 70 Petrov, Jessica           15 GAEL-MR                36.25      30.99        
 71 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      31.02        
 72 Elia, Lauren T            16 Bluestreaks-NJ         32.78      33.16        
 73 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.92      33.39        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raw, Courtney M           17 SVY-NJ                 53.92      54.83 METS   
                  26.72       54.83 (28.11)                                        
  2 Stahl, Casey A            16 SVY-NJ                 53.71      55.36 METS   
                  26.64       55.36 (28.72)                                        
  3 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR                55.13      56.36 METS   
                  27.34       56.36 (29.02)                                        
  4 D'Arcy, Maggie L          16 EAST-MR                54.20      56.43 METS   
                  27.18       56.43 (29.25)                                        
  5 Herold, Silke L           15 SVY-NJ                 57.38      57.55        
                  27.85       57.55 (29.70)                                        
  6 Rzewnicki, Dana L         15 SVY-NJ                 57.07      57.68        
                  27.67       57.68 (30.01)                                        
  7 Liu, Wendy                15 SVY-NJ                 56.18      57.96        
                  28.19       57.96 (29.77)                                        
  8 Bray, Elayna L            17 NJW-NJ                 56.20      58.04        
                  28.42       58.04 (29.62)                                        
  9 Zucco, Julia A            17 NJRC-NJ                59.30      58.07        
                  27.97       58.07 (30.10)                                        
 10 Dubiel, Kara              17 SVY-NJ                 55.38      58.16        
                  27.60       58.16 (30.56)                                        
 11 Hogan, Michelle           16 EAST-MR                55.23      58.24        
                  27.93       58.24 (30.31)                                        
 12 Zucco, Rachel A           15 NJRC-NJ                56.76      58.52        
                  28.08       58.52 (30.44)                                        
 13 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJW-NJ                 57.27      58.56        
                  28.49       58.56 (30.07)                                        
 14 Resker, Dana M            17 SVY-NJ                 58.26      58.76        
                  28.18       58.76 (30.58)                                        
 15 Harry, Olivia R           16 NJRC-NJ                59.65      58.94        
                  28.51       58.94 (30.43)                                        
 16 Chatterjee, Sheena C      15 SVY-NJ                 58.34      58.99        
                  28.39       58.99 (30.60)                                        
 17 Toal, Shannon V           15 EAST-MR                59.60      59.00        
                  28.99       59.00 (30.01)                                        
 18 Tobin, Casey L            16 EAST-MR                57.54      59.06        
                  28.63       59.06 (30.43)                                        
 19 Hamersky, Kerri A         18 SVY-NJ                 58.02      59.10        
                  28.74       59.10 (30.36)                                        
 20 Ginsberg, Ariel E         16 EAST-MR                57.59      59.15        
                  28.76       59.15 (30.39)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR           57.86      59.23        
                  28.74       59.23 (30.49)                                        
 22 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR                58.17      59.44        
                  29.15       59.44 (30.29)                                        
 23 Krug, Lauren E            17 Un-Njrc-NJ             59.04      59.57        
                  28.35       59.57 (31.22)                                        
 24 Sepe, Lauren K            16 EAST-MR                58.27      59.71        
                  28.59       59.71 (31.12)                                        
 25 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR           58.69    1:00.01        
                  28.72     1:00.01 (31.29)                                        
 26 Thompson, Kasey L         17 SVY-NJ                 58.83    1:00.03        
                  29.10     1:00.03 (30.93)                                        
 27 Silleck, Stephanie L      17 SVY-NJ                 59.03    1:00.14        
                  28.55     1:00.14 (31.59)                                        
 28 Morgan, Lauren M          17 BB-NJ                  59.02    1:00.18        
                  29.81     1:00.18 (30.37)                                        
 29 Greway, Rachel E          16 SVY-NJ                 57.43    1:00.23        
                  28.52     1:00.23 (31.71)                                        
 30 Cervone, Erin T           15 NJW-NJ                 59.54    1:00.39        
                  29.14     1:00.39 (31.25)                                        
 30 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR    59.50    1:00.39        
                  28.97     1:00.39 (31.42)                                        
 32 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 EAST-MR              1:01.25    1:00.51        
                  29.00     1:00.51 (31.51)                                        
 33 Kadala, Kristyn E         16 EAST-MR                58.25    1:00.68        
                  28.80     1:00.68 (31.88)                                        
 33 Purdy, Deirdre E          17 EAST-MR                58.87    1:00.68        
                  28.24     1:00.68 (32.44)                                        
 35 Moscatiello, Taylor L     16 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:00.39    1:00.73        
                  29.30     1:00.73 (31.43)                                        
 36 Agnello, Paige E          15 SVY-NJ                 58.81    1:00.75        
                  29.10     1:00.75 (31.65)                                        
 37 Good, Heather E           15 SVY-NJ                 59.24    1:00.87        
                  29.07     1:00.87 (31.80)                                        
 38 Maloney, Kaitlyn S        15 SVY-NJ               1:01.57    1:00.89        
                  29.48     1:00.89 (31.41)                                        
 39 Atherton, Ashley L        15 SVY-NJ               1:00.80    1:01.16        
                  29.36     1:01.16 (31.80)                                        
 40 Tkach, Lisa S             15 SVY-NJ                 59.32    1:01.30        
                  29.13     1:01.30 (32.17)                                        
 41 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR    58.21    1:01.35        
                  29.61     1:01.35 (31.74)                                        
 42 Weston, Caroline L        15 EAST-MR                57.50    1:01.38        
                  29.51     1:01.38 (31.87)                                        
 43 Zambrano, Jen M           15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:01.33    1:01.39        
                  29.82     1:01.39 (31.57)                                        
 44 Cuddy, Erin M             17 EAST-MR                58.72    1:01.40        
                  29.14     1:01.40 (32.26)                                        
 45 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR    59.94    1:01.53        
                  29.42     1:01.53 (32.11)                                        
 46 Indeck, Rebecca M         15 SVY-NJ               1:00.75    1:01.67        
                  29.85     1:01.67 (31.82)                                        
 47 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR            1.02    1:01.78        
                  29.23     1:01.78 (32.55)                                        
 48 O'Brien, Claire E         15 EAST-MR              1:03.42    1:02.00        
                  29.52     1:02.00 (32.48)                                        
 49 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.13    1:02.44        
                  29.93     1:02.44 (32.51)                                        
 49 Burke, Stephanie H        16 GAEL-MR              1:02.44    1:02.44        
                  29.61     1:02.44 (32.83)                                        
 51 Tkach, Jamie E            17 SVY-NJ                 59.19    1:02.54        
                  29.59     1:02.54 (32.95)                                        
 52 Breitweiser, Kyra M       16 NJW-NJ               1:01.47    1:02.64        
                  30.00     1:02.64 (32.64)                                        
 53 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR                59.39    1:02.80        
                  29.88     1:02.80 (32.92)                                        
 54 Thompson, Elizabeth A     15 SVY-NJ                 59.83    1:03.22        
                  29.66     1:03.22 (33.56)                                        
 55 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.61    1:03.23        
                  30.59     1:03.23 (32.64)                                        
 56 Daly, Bronagh K           15 HS-MR                1:02.41    1:03.36        
                  30.18     1:03.36 (33.18)                                        
 57 Dimaggio, Dorea L         16 NJRC-NJ              1:01.21    1:03.38        
                  30.53     1:03.38 (32.85)                                        
 58 Fama, Gabriella           16 NJW-NJ               1:00.48    1:03.52        
                  31.02     1:03.52 (32.50)                                        
 59 Drillich, Gabrielle G     15 NJW-NJ               1:02.92    1:03.60        
                  30.64     1:03.60 (32.96)                                        
 60 Deputato, Rachel M        17 BB-NJ                1:02.50    1:03.74        
                  30.36     1:03.74 (33.38)                                        
 61 Dan, Megan                15 NJW-NJ               1:01.37    1:03.86        
                  30.82     1:03.86 (33.04)                                        
 62 Gray, Stephanie C         16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:03.05    1:04.20        
                  31.00     1:04.20 (33.20)                                        
 63 Boomer, Lee E             15 NYCC-MR              1:03.46    1:04.29        
                  31.17     1:04.29 (33.12)                                        
 64 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.24    1:04.42        
                  31.26     1:04.42 (33.16)                                        
 65 Yang-DiPietro, Baihua     16 EAST-MR              1:03.67    1:04.53        
                  31.16     1:04.53 (33.37)                                        
 66 Griffin, Emily A          17 EAST-MR              1:05.23    1:04.66        
                  30.94     1:04.66 (33.72)                                        
 67 Kornberg, Michaela E      15 SVY-NJ               1:05.59    1:05.12        
                  30.66     1:05.12 (34.46)                                        
 68 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.66    1:05.27        
                  31.52     1:05.27 (33.75)                                        
 69 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:06.10        
                  32.01     1:06.10 (34.09)                                        
 70 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.48    1:06.74        
                  32.40     1:06.74 (34.34)                                        
 71 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23    1:09.33        
                  32.97     1:09.33 (36.36)                                        
 72 Grisanti, Cristina A      15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:12.98    1:09.46        
                  33.54     1:09.46 (35.92)                                        
 73 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.99    1:13.96        
                  37.36     1:13.96 (36.60)                                        
 74 Cahill, Aileen B          12 NJW-NJ               1:21.16    1:20.37        
                  37.48     1:20.37 (42.89)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervone, Victoria A       17 NJW-NJ               1:51.68    1:55.07 METS   
                  27.50       56.44 (28.94)     1:25.62 (29.18)     1:55.07 (29.45)
  2 Seitz, Jenna E            17 NJRC-NJ              1:58.80    1:58.57 METS   
                  27.14       56.46 (29.32)     1:27.21 (30.75)     1:58.57 (31.36)
  3 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              1:58.58    1:59.56 METS   
                  27.97       58.11 (30.14)     1:28.85 (30.74)     1:59.56 (30.71)
  4 Hogan, Michelle           16 EAST-MR              1:58.19    2:01.50 METS   
                  28.08       58.77 (30.69)     1:30.35 (31.58)     2:01.50 (31.15)
  5 Valenzuela, Mara V        15 SVY-NJ               1:57.03    2:01.78 METS   
                  27.90       58.46 (30.56)     1:30.10 (31.64)     2:01.78 (31.68)
  6 Evans, Molly D            18 NJRC-NJ              2:04.65    2:02.60        
                  28.31       59.66 (31.35)     1:31.29 (31.63)     2:02.60 (31.31)
  7 Dubiel, Kara              17 SVY-NJ               1:56.80    2:03.30        
                  28.22       58.86 (30.64)     1:31.00 (32.14)     2:03.30 (32.30)
  8 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJW-NJ               2:02.73    2:03.47        
                  29.28     1:00.93 (31.65)     1:32.38 (31.45)     2:03.47 (31.09)
  9 Toal, Shannon V           15 EAST-MR              2:03.62    2:03.76        
                  28.97     1:00.22 (31.25)     1:32.59 (32.37)     2:03.76 (31.17)
 10 Flower, Lauren E          15 EAST-MR              2:01.70    2:03.94        
                  29.04     1:00.94 (31.90)     1:32.90 (31.96)     2:03.94 (31.04)
 11 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:04.42    2:04.05        
                  29.29     1:01.16 (31.87)     1:32.86 (31.70)     2:04.05 (31.19)
 12 Herold, Silke L           15 SVY-NJ               2:08.68    2:04.27        
                  27.79       59.38 (31.59)     1:31.74 (32.36)     2:04.27 (32.53)
 13 Stahl, Casey A            16 SVY-NJ               1:59.93    2:04.57        
                  28.22       59.60 (31.38)     1:32.29 (32.69)     2:04.57 (32.28)
 14 Greway, Rachel E          16 SVY-NJ               2:01.74    2:04.84        
                  28.95     1:00.31 (31.36)     1:32.91 (32.60)     2:04.84 (31.93)
 15 Dinapoli, Kimberly A      15 BB-NJ                2:05.35    2:05.62        
                  28.83     1:00.17 (31.34)     1:33.20 (33.03)     2:05.62 (32.42)
 16 Zucco, Julia A            17 NJRC-NJ              2:03.90    2:05.75        
                  28.38     1:00.00 (31.62)     1:32.94 (32.94)     2:05.75 (32.81)
 17 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR              2:02.00    2:06.28        
                  29.99     1:01.86 (31.87)     1:34.27 (32.41)     2:06.28 (32.01)
 18 Suzuka, Yuka              17 EAST-MR              1:59.10    2:06.43        
                  29.19     1:00.84 (31.65)     1:33.01 (32.17)     2:06.43 (33.42)
 19 Weston, Caroline L        15 EAST-MR              2:05.38    2:06.54        
                  29.89     1:02.43 (32.54)     1:34.19 (31.76)     2:06.54 (32.35)
 20 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 EAST-MR              2:05.07    2:06.90        
                  29.05     1:01.07 (32.02)     1:34.21 (33.14)     2:06.90 (32.69)
 21 Delnero, Nicole A         16 NJRC-NJ              2:04.93    2:06.91        
                  28.85     1:00.77 (31.92)     1:33.95 (33.18)     2:06.91 (32.96)
 22 Liu, Wendy                15 SVY-NJ               2:03.16    2:06.99        
                  29.85     1:01.98 (32.13)     1:34.55 (32.57)     2:06.99 (32.44)
 23 Zucco, Rachel A           15 NJRC-NJ              2:09.32    2:07.25        
                  28.42     1:00.25 (31.83)     1:33.88 (33.63)     2:07.25 (33.37)
 24 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.96    2:08.11        
                  29.36     1:01.02 (31.66)     1:34.57 (33.55)     2:08.11 (33.54)
 25 Thompson, Kasey L         17 SVY-NJ               2:07.75    2:08.40        
                  29.47     1:02.00 (32.53)     1:35.57 (33.57)     2:08.40 (32.83)
 26 Morgan, Lauren M          17 BB-NJ                2:07.30    2:08.70        
                  29.86     1:02.34 (32.48)     1:35.79 (33.45)     2:08.70 (32.91)
 27 Delnero, Julia R          14 NJRC-NJ              2:04.93    2:09.30        
                  30.13     1:02.74 (32.61)     1:36.12 (33.38)     2:09.30 (33.18)
 28 Nagle, Maggie L           15 NJRC-NJ              2:07.70    2:09.90        
                  30.42     1:02.82 (32.40)     1:36.43 (33.61)     2:09.90 (33.47)
 29 Tkach, Lisa S             15 SVY-NJ               2:06.89    2:10.04        
                  29.10     1:02.28 (33.18)     1:36.82 (34.54)     2:10.04 (33.22)
 30 Cuddy, Erin M             17 EAST-MR              2:07.17    2:10.45        
                  29.46     1:02.17 (32.71)     1:36.44 (34.27)     2:10.45 (34.01)
 31 Ginsberg, Ariel E         16 EAST-MR              2:01.91    2:10.48        
                  29.74     1:02.12 (32.38)     1:35.98 (33.86)     2:10.48 (34.50)
 32 Lappas, Alexandra         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.89    2:10.60        
                  30.50     1:03.79 (33.29)     1:36.86 (33.07)     2:10.60 (33.74)
 33 Chatterjee, Sheena C      15 SVY-NJ               2:07.97    2:10.95        
                  30.62     1:03.81 (33.19)     1:37.64 (33.83)     2:10.95 (33.31)
 34 Silleck, Stephanie L      17 SVY-NJ               2:13.41    2:11.46        
                  30.30     1:03.87 (33.57)     1:38.06 (34.19)     2:11.46 (33.40)
 35 Maloney, Kaitlyn S        15 SVY-NJ               2:16.88    2:12.32        
                  30.89     1:04.21 (33.32)     1:38.75 (34.54)     2:12.32 (33.57)
 36 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.55    2:12.73        
                  30.98     1:05.07 (34.09)     1:39.19 (34.12)     2:12.73 (33.54)
 37 Walters, Stephanie R      17 BB-NJ                2:07.03    2:12.77        
                  30.19     1:03.44 (33.25)     1:38.22 (34.78)     2:12.77 (34.55)
 38 Browne, Rebecca K         17 EAST-MR              2:08.20    2:13.25        
                  29.55     1:02.93 (33.38)     1:37.99 (35.06)     2:13.25 (35.26)
 39 Good, Heather E           15 SVY-NJ               2:10.76    2:13.40        
                  29.98     1:04.47 (34.49)     1:39.99 (35.52)     2:13.40 (33.41)
 40 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.49    2:13.53        
                  30.22     1:03.79 (33.57)     1:38.69 (34.90)     2:13.53 (34.84)
 41 Dan, Megan                15 NJW-NJ               2:14.70    2:14.46        
                  31.14     1:05.08 (33.94)     1:39.87 (34.79)     2:14.46 (34.59)
 42 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:14.64        
                  31.38     1:05.22 (33.84)     1:39.79 (34.57)     2:14.64 (34.85)
 43 Indeck, Rebecca M         15 SVY-NJ               2:11.57    2:14.68        
                  30.65     1:05.84 (35.19)     1:40.91 (35.07)     2:14.68 (33.77)
 44 Kim, Robin                15 NJW-NJ               2:15.78    2:14.78        
                  31.54     1:05.80 (34.26)     1:40.57 (34.77)     2:14.78 (34.21)
 45 Burke, Stephanie H        16 GAEL-MR              2:10.98    2:15.17        
                  30.17     1:04.19 (34.02)     1:39.96 (35.77)     2:15.17 (35.21)
 46 Atherton, Ashley L        15 SVY-NJ               2:17.24    2:15.41        
                  30.82     1:05.74 (34.92)     1:42.16 (36.42)     2:15.41 (33.25)
 47 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.36    2:15.46        
                  30.84     1:04.68 (33.84)     1:40.50 (35.82)     2:15.46 (34.96)
 48 O'Brien, Claire E         15 EAST-MR              2:13.94    2:16.11        
                  30.14     1:04.35 (34.21)     1:40.20 (35.85)     2:16.11 (35.91)
 49 Hall, Kiersten A          17 SVY-NJ               2:11.10    2:16.76        
                  31.14     1:05.57 (34.43)     1:41.30 (35.73)     2:16.76 (35.46)
 50 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 EAST-MR              2:15.69    2:17.00        
                  30.52     1:04.23 (33.71)     1:40.38 (36.15)     2:17.00 (36.62)
 51 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.08    2:17.01        
                  31.91     1:06.39 (34.48)     1:42.00 (35.61)     2:17.01 (35.01)
 52 Naumchevski, Stephanie R  17 NJW-NJ               2:14.17    2:17.12        
                  30.25     1:04.52 (34.27)     1:40.56 (36.04)     2:17.12 (36.56)
 53 Deputato, Rachel M        17 BB-NJ                2:12.51    2:17.37        
                  30.65     1:05.53 (34.88)     1:41.57 (36.04)     2:17.37 (35.80)
 54 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR              2:13.42    2:17.56        
                  31.51     1:05.55 (34.04)     1:41.20 (35.65)     2:17.56 (36.36)
 55 Harry, Olivia R           16 NJRC-NJ              2:18.50    2:18.31        
                  32.80     1:07.70 (34.90)     1:43.44 (35.74)     2:18.31 (34.87)
 56 Thompson, Elizabeth A     15 SVY-NJ               2:13.80    2:18.84        
                  31.42     1:06.63 (35.21)     1:42.82 (36.19)     2:18.84 (36.02)
 57 Durma, Kelly A            16 SVY-NJ               2:15.85    2:18.88        
                  30.61     1:05.59 (34.98)     1:42.36 (36.77)     2:18.88 (36.52)
 58 Fusco, Alexandra A        16 GAEL-MR              2:15.27    2:20.83        
                  31.18     1:06.57 (35.39)     1:43.55 (36.98)     2:20.83 (37.28)
 59 Boomer, Lee E             15 NYCC-MR              2:17.86    2:20.93        
                  31.88     1:07.49 (35.61)     1:43.89 (36.40)     2:20.93 (37.04)
 60 Gorski, Katie I           17 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:26.78    2:22.85        
                  32.36     1:08.00 (35.64)     1:46.08 (38.08)     2:22.85 (36.77)
 61 Fields, Aimee A           16 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:26.43    2:22.90        
                  33.27     1:09.40 (36.13)     1:46.70 (37.30)     2:22.90 (36.20)
 62 Griffin, Emily A          17 EAST-MR              2:21.61    2:23.01        
                  32.29     1:08.12 (35.83)     1:45.29 (37.17)     2:23.01 (37.72)
 63 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.00    2:25.16        
                  32.47     1:09.68 (37.21)     1:47.57 (37.89)     2:25.16 (37.59)
 64 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.87    2:26.16        
                  33.39     1:10.34 (36.95)     1:48.52 (38.18)     2:26.16 (37.64)
 65 Nolan, Mary Kate K        15 HS-MR                2:26.52    2:26.50        
                  32.56     1:09.60 (37.04)     1:48.32 (38.72)     2:26.50 (38.18)
 66 Kornberg, Michaela E      15 SVY-NJ               2:25.81    2:30.06        
                  34.42     1:13.03 (38.61)     1:51.83 (38.80)     2:30.06 (38.23)
 67 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.54    2:32.58        
                  36.45     1:15.07 (38.62)     1:54.39 (39.32)     2:32.58 (38.19)
 68 Shulman, Rebecca L        15 Patriot-MR           2:47.93    2:42.31        
                  32.69     1:12.42 (39.73)     1:56.51 (44.09)     2:42.31 (45.80)
 -- Cervone, Erin T           15 NJW-NJ               2:03.52         DQ        
                  29.18     1:01.28 (32.10)     1:33.32 (32.04)          DQ (31.81)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervone, Victoria A       17 NJW-NJ                 58.55    1:00.18 METS   
                  29.41     1:00.18 (30.77)                                        
  2 Valenzuela, Mara V        15 SVY-NJ                 58.90    1:00.77 METS   
                  29.30     1:00.77 (31.47)                                        
  3 Suzuka, Yuka              17 EAST-MR                59.13    1:01.97 METS   
                  29.83     1:01.97 (32.14)                                        
  4 Marynowski, Ryan          17 EAST-MR              1:01.47    1:02.70 METS   
                  30.13     1:02.70 (32.57)                                        
  5 Herold, Silke L           15 SVY-NJ               1:03.66    1:03.68 METS   
                  30.81     1:03.68 (32.87)                                        
  6 Cantwell, Danielle L      16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:03.00    1:04.07        
                  30.79     1:04.07 (33.28)                                        
  7 Santomauro, Christina M   16 SVY-NJ               1:04.66    1:04.92        
                  31.76     1:04.92 (33.16)                                        
  8 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              1:04.08    1:04.95        
                  32.02     1:04.95 (32.93)                                        
  9 Dubiel, Kara              17 SVY-NJ               1:04.38    1:05.77        
                  32.01     1:05.77 (33.76)                                        
 10 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.01    1:06.28        
                  32.03     1:06.28 (34.25)                                        
 11 Agnello, Paige E          15 SVY-NJ               1:07.33    1:06.35        
                  32.51     1:06.35 (33.84)                                        
 12 Zucco, Julia A            17 NJRC-NJ              1:09.43    1:06.39        
                  32.31     1:06.39 (34.08)                                        
 13 Stahl, Casey A            16 SVY-NJ               1:03.35    1:06.67        
                  32.23     1:06.67 (34.44)                                        
 14 Bray, Elayna L            17 NJW-NJ               1:06.19    1:06.95        
                  32.63     1:06.95 (34.32)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Claire E         15 EAST-MR              1:06.81    1:07.10        
                  32.61     1:07.10 (34.49)                                        
 16 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              1:07.02    1:07.15        
                  33.09     1:07.15 (34.06)                                        
 17 Resker, Dana M            17 SVY-NJ               1:07.45    1:07.16        
                  32.74     1:07.16 (34.42)                                        
 18 Delnero, Nicole A         16 NJRC-NJ              1:05.74    1:07.22        
                  32.91     1:07.22 (34.31)                                        
 19 Greway, Rachel E          16 SVY-NJ               1:04.30    1:07.55        
                  32.81     1:07.55 (34.74)                                        
 20 Toal, Shannon V           15 EAST-MR              1:07.57    1:07.72        
                  33.40     1:07.72 (34.32)                                        
 21 Hogan, Michelle           16 EAST-MR              1:05.94    1:07.96        
                  33.73     1:07.96 (34.23)                                        
 22 Nagle, Maggie L           15 NJRC-NJ              1:06.59    1:08.07        
                  33.05     1:08.07 (35.02)                                        
 23 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.56    1:08.13        
                  33.24     1:08.13 (34.89)                                        
 24 Tkach, Lisa S             15 SVY-NJ               1:08.64    1:08.17        
                  32.99     1:08.17 (35.18)                                        
 25 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.86    1:08.45        
                  33.38     1:08.45 (35.07)                                        
 26 Chatterjee, Sheena C      15 SVY-NJ               1:06.04    1:08.46        
                  33.23     1:08.46 (35.23)                                        
 27 Morgan, Lauren M          17 BB-NJ                1:07.99    1:08.98        
                  33.87     1:08.98 (35.11)                                        
 28 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR              1:09.37    1:09.07        
                  34.51     1:09.07 (34.56)                                        
 29 Kim, Robin                15 NJW-NJ               1:07.70    1:09.16        
                  34.16     1:09.16 (35.00)                                        
 30 Sepe, Lauren K            16 EAST-MR              1:06.87    1:09.50        
                  33.20     1:09.50 (36.30)                                        
 31 Hamersky, Kerri A         18 SVY-NJ               1:10.28    1:09.64        
                  34.13     1:09.64 (35.51)                                        
 32 Thompson, Elizabeth A     15 SVY-NJ               1:08.48    1:10.21        
                  33.57     1:10.21 (36.64)                                        
 33 Good, Heather E           15 SVY-NJ               1:08.02    1:10.22        
                  33.69     1:10.22 (36.53)                                        
 34 Hall, Kiersten A          17 SVY-NJ               1:04.20    1:10.69        
                  34.27     1:10.69 (36.42)                                        
 35 Silleck, Stephanie L      17 SVY-NJ               1:10.91    1:10.99        
                  34.22     1:10.99 (36.77)                                        
 36 Squillante, Lindsey A     15 GAEL-MR              1:08.48    1:11.30        
                  34.67     1:11.30 (36.63)                                        
 37 Fusco, Alexandra A        16 GAEL-MR              1:07.41    1:11.38        
                  33.97     1:11.38 (37.41)                                        
 38 Delnero, Julia R          14 NJRC-NJ              1:05.74    1:11.47        
                  35.37     1:11.47 (36.10)                                        
 39 Burke, Stephanie H        16 GAEL-MR              1:09.02    1:11.56        
                  34.88     1:11.56 (36.68)                                        
 40 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 EAST-MR              1:10.34    1:11.65        
                  34.91     1:11.65 (36.74)                                        
 41 Gorski, Katie I           17 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:13.26    1:11.95        
                  34.10     1:11.95 (37.85)                                        
 41 Dan, Megan                15 NJW-NJ               1:08.92    1:11.95        
                  34.76     1:11.95 (37.19)                                        
 43 Harry, Olivia R           16 NJRC-NJ              1:12.21    1:12.06        
                  34.99     1:12.06 (37.07)                                        
 44 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR              1:09.32    1:12.31        
                  35.20     1:12.31 (37.11)                                        
 45 Maloney, Kaitlyn S        15 SVY-NJ               1:13.21    1:12.78        
                  35.64     1:12.78 (37.14)                                        
 46 Nolan, Mary Kate K        15 HS-MR                1:10.18    1:13.62        
                  36.02     1:13.62 (37.60)                                        
 47 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.12    1:13.83        
                  36.06     1:13.83 (37.77)                                        
 48 Fields, Aimee A           16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:11.00    1:14.18        
                  36.63     1:14.18 (37.55)                                        
 49 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.66    1:14.49        
                  35.98     1:14.49 (38.51)                                        
 50 Browne, Rebecca K         17 EAST-MR              1:10.48    1:14.80        
                  36.44     1:14.80 (38.36)                                        
 51 Boomer, Lee E             15 NYCC-MR              1:13.67    1:15.35        
                  36.89     1:15.35 (38.46)                                        
 52 Deputato, Rachel M        17 BB-NJ                1:11.94    1:15.39        
                  36.55     1:15.39 (38.84)                                        
 53 Petrov, Jessica           15 GAEL-MR              1:16.42    1:15.48        
                  37.22     1:15.48 (38.26)                                        
 54 Tkach, Jamie E            17 SVY-NJ               1:10.89    1:15.74        
                  37.10     1:15.74 (38.64)                                        
 55 Kornberg, Michaela E      15 SVY-NJ               1:13.35    1:16.44        
                  36.28     1:16.44 (40.16)                                        
 56 Naumchevski, Stephanie R  17 NJW-NJ               1:13.17    1:17.02        
                  37.18     1:17.02 (39.84)                                        
 57 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.97    1:17.08        
                  37.75     1:17.08 (39.33)                                        
 58 Elia, Lauren T            16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:15.63    1:17.46        
                  38.49     1:17.46 (38.97)                                        
 59 Griffin, Emily A          17 EAST-MR              1:15.98    1:18.01        
                  37.26     1:18.01 (40.75)                                        
 60 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.87    1:18.96        
                  38.28     1:18.96 (40.68)                                        
 61 Shulman, Rebecca L        15 Patriot-MR           1:23.87    1:20.72        
                  38.50     1:20.72 (42.22)                                        
 -- Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.10         DQ        
                  43.12          DQ (41.63)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Mara V        15 SVY-NJ               2:07.84    2:10.26 METS   
                  30.67     1:03.34 (32.67)     1:36.70 (33.36)     2:10.26 (33.56)
  2 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJW-NJ               2:15.21    2:12.60 METS   
                  32.63     1:06.14 (33.51)     1:39.67 (33.53)     2:12.60 (32.93)
  3 Suzuka, Yuka              17 EAST-MR              2:07.15    2:13.26 METS   
                  31.38     1:05.30 (33.92)     1:39.72 (34.42)     2:13.26 (33.54)
  4 Raw, Courtney M           17 SVY-NJ               2:11.42    2:13.41 METS   
                  30.45     1:03.59 (33.14)     1:38.22 (34.63)     2:13.41 (35.19)
  5 D'Arcy, Maggie L          16 EAST-MR              2:09.42    2:14.61 METS   
                  31.50     1:05.39 (33.89)     1:39.93 (34.54)     2:14.61 (34.68)
  6 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.12    2:16.12 METS   
                  31.85     1:05.97 (34.12)     1:41.47 (35.50)     2:16.12 (34.65)
  7 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              2:17.96    2:16.29 METS   
                  32.39     1:06.36 (33.97)     1:41.46 (35.10)     2:16.29 (34.83)
  8 Herold, Silke L           15 SVY-NJ               2:14.03    2:16.49 METS   
                  31.82     1:05.95 (34.13)     1:41.56 (35.61)     2:16.49 (34.93)
  9 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.50    2:19.73        
                  33.19     1:07.99 (34.80)     1:44.18 (36.19)     2:19.73 (35.55)
 10 Stahl, Casey A            16 SVY-NJ               2:17.06    2:19.74        
                  33.29     1:08.25 (34.96)     1:44.75 (36.50)     2:19.74 (34.99)
 11 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    2:19.95        
                  33.50     1:08.90 (35.40)     1:44.95 (36.05)     2:19.95 (35.00)
 12 Dubiel, Kara              17 SVY-NJ               2:15.79    2:20.58        
                  32.41     1:07.31 (34.90)     1:43.71 (36.40)     2:20.58 (36.87)
 13 Toal, Shannon V           15 EAST-MR              2:21.30    2:21.80        
                  33.99     1:09.57 (35.58)     1:46.01 (36.44)     2:21.80 (35.79)
 14 Kim, Robin                15 NJW-NJ               2:22.22    2:23.52        
                  34.41     1:10.33 (35.92)     1:46.92 (36.59)     2:23.52 (36.60)
 15 O'Brien, Claire E         15 EAST-MR              2:26.68    2:23.81        
                  33.79     1:09.26 (35.47)     1:46.72 (37.46)     2:23.81 (37.09)
 16 Agnello, Paige E          15 SVY-NJ               2:22.78    2:23.83        
                  33.92     1:10.03 (36.11)     1:47.32 (37.29)     2:23.83 (36.51)
 17 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.34    2:23.89        
                  33.89     1:10.20 (36.31)     1:47.42 (37.22)     2:23.89 (36.47)
 18 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR              2:25.25    2:25.30        
                  35.54     1:12.48 (36.94)     1:49.70 (37.22)     2:25.30 (35.60)
 19 Morgan, Lauren M          17 BB-NJ                2:23.87    2:26.76        
                  33.83     1:10.80 (36.97)     1:48.99 (38.19)     2:26.76 (37.77)
 20 Greway, Rachel E          16 SVY-NJ               2:18.61    2:29.31        
                  33.80     1:10.43 (36.63)     1:49.29 (38.86)     2:29.31 (40.02)
 21 Thompson, Elizabeth A     15 SVY-NJ               2:28.01    2:29.46        
                  34.89     1:11.88 (36.99)     1:50.84 (38.96)     2:29.46 (38.62)
 22 Thompson, Kasey L         17 SVY-NJ               2:34.96    2:29.85        
                  33.79     1:10.91 (37.12)     1:50.32 (39.41)     2:29.85 (39.53)
 23 Burke, Stephanie H        16 GAEL-MR              2:24.93    2:30.14        
                  35.21     1:13.37 (38.16)     1:52.16 (38.79)     2:30.14 (37.98)
 24 Moscatiello, Taylor L     16 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:34.31    2:30.23        
                  34.53     1:12.70 (38.17)     1:51.75 (39.05)     2:30.23 (38.48)
 25 Yang-DiPietro, Baihua     16 EAST-MR              2:23.98    2:30.40        
                  34.99     1:13.10 (38.11)     1:52.22 (39.12)     2:30.40 (38.18)
 26 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.00    2:30.75        
                  35.38     1:13.40 (38.02)     1:52.29 (38.89)     2:30.75 (38.46)
 27 Silleck, Stephanie L      17 SVY-NJ               2:52.91    2:30.76        
                  35.11     1:13.20 (38.09)     1:51.77 (38.57)     2:30.76 (38.99)
 28 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 EAST-MR              2:28.85    2:31.98        
                  34.62     1:12.43 (37.81)     1:52.28 (39.85)     2:31.98 (39.70)
 29 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.10    2:32.38        
                  36.54     1:14.16 (37.62)     1:53.25 (39.09)     2:32.38 (39.13)
 30 Atherton, Ashley L        15 SVY-NJ               2:40.05    2:32.74        
                  36.42     1:15.14 (38.72)     1:54.60 (39.46)     2:32.74 (38.14)
 31 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR              2:28.99    2:33.49        
                  36.04     1:14.80 (38.76)     1:54.40 (39.60)     2:33.49 (39.09)
 32 Deputato, Rachel M        17 BB-NJ                2:29.96    2:35.16        
                  35.45     1:14.39 (38.94)     1:54.75 (40.36)     2:35.16 (40.41)
 33 Kornberg, Michaela E      15 SVY-NJ               2:58.35    2:39.31        
                  36.65     1:17.20 (40.55)     1:58.86 (41.66)     2:39.31 (40.45)
 34 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.65    2:39.87        
                  37.94     1:18.18 (40.24)     1:59.46 (41.28)     2:39.87 (40.41)
 35 Boomer, Lee E             15 NYCC-MR              2:39.92    2:39.90        
                  37.95     1:17.63 (39.68)     1:58.99 (41.36)     2:39.90 (40.91)
 36 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:40.64        
                  36.98     1:17.77 (40.79)   2:40.64 (1:22.87)                    
 37 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.82    2:46.02        
                  38.48     1:20.28 (41.80)     2:03.18 (42.90)     2:46.02 (42.84)
 38 Boulbol, Lauren E         16 HS-MR                2:38.36    2:48.36        
                  37.97     1:19.37 (41.40)     2:03.25 (43.88)     2:48.36 (45.11)
 -- Naumchevski, Stephanie R  17 NJW-NJ               2:46.91         DQ        
                  37.70     1:17.93 (40.23)     2:00.20 (42.27)          DQ (42.89)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              1:07.62    1:09.58 METS   
                  33.61     1:09.58 (35.97)                                        
  2 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.28    1:09.99 METS   
                  33.41     1:09.99 (36.58)                                        
  3 Zucco, Rachel A           15 NJRC-NJ              1:09.60    1:11.87 METS   
                  34.32     1:11.87 (37.55)                                        
  4 Flower, Lauren E          15 EAST-MR              1:08.75    1:11.89 METS   
                  34.41     1:11.89 (37.48)                                        
  5 Weston, Caroline L        15 EAST-MR              1:07.73    1:11.99 METS   
                  34.17     1:11.99 (37.82)                                        
  6 Agnello, Paige E          15 SVY-NJ               1:13.07    1:12.68        
                  34.67     1:12.68 (38.01)                                        
  7 Stahl, Casey A            16 SVY-NJ               1:12.49    1:13.16        
                  35.15     1:13.16 (38.01)                                        
  8 Zucco, Julia A            17 NJRC-NJ              1:09.98    1:13.17        
                  34.55     1:13.17 (38.62)                                        
  9 Atherton, Ashley L        15 SVY-NJ               1:15.03    1:13.83        
                  35.15     1:13.83 (38.68)                                        
 10 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 EAST-MR              1:10.68    1:14.67        
                  35.58     1:14.67 (39.09)                                        
 11 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.33    1:14.76        
                  35.77     1:14.76 (38.99)                                        
 12 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.20    1:14.79        
                  34.95     1:14.79 (39.84)                                        
 13 Walters, Stephanie R      17 BB-NJ                1:09.91    1:15.00        
                  36.59     1:15.00 (38.41)                                        
 14 Bray, Elayna L            17 NJW-NJ               1:11.97    1:15.25        
                  35.94     1:15.25 (39.31)                                        
 15 Good, Heather E           15 SVY-NJ               1:13.84    1:15.61        
                  35.57     1:15.61 (40.04)                                        
 16 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.97    1:16.06        
                  36.12     1:16.06 (39.94)                                        
 17 Dimaggio, Dorea L         16 NJRC-NJ              1:11.99    1:16.37        
                  36.25     1:16.37 (40.12)                                        
 18 Kadala, Kristyn E         16 EAST-MR              1:11.64    1:16.76        
                  36.17     1:16.76 (40.59)                                        
 19 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.84    1:17.12        
                  36.00     1:17.12 (41.12)                                        
 20 Suzuka, Yuka              17 EAST-MR              1:12.85    1:17.67        
                  37.59     1:17.67 (40.08)                                        
 21 Fama, Gabriella           16 NJW-NJ               1:18.01    1:18.78        
                  37.23     1:18.78 (41.55)                                        
 22 Breitweiser, Kyra M       16 NJW-NJ               1:18.00    1:19.30        
                  37.44     1:19.30 (41.86)                                        
 23 Indeck, Rebecca M         15 SVY-NJ               1:17.11    1:19.84        
                  38.35     1:19.84 (41.49)                                        
 24 Dan, Megan                15 NJW-NJ               1:22.35    1:20.17        
                  39.22     1:20.17 (40.95)                                        
 25 Santomauro, Christina M   16 SVY-NJ               1:19.98    1:20.24        
                  38.56     1:20.24 (41.68)                                        
 26 Cervone, Erin T           15 NJW-NJ               1:15.61    1:20.51        
                  37.97     1:20.51 (42.54)                                        
 27 Kim, Robin                15 NJW-NJ               1:16.55    1:20.90        
                  38.87     1:20.90 (42.03)                                        
 28 Purdy, Deirdre E          17 EAST-MR              1:15.03    1:21.77        
                  38.67     1:21.77 (43.10)                                        
 29 Morrissey, Alexa D        16 HS-MR                1:19.63    1:22.35        
                  39.25     1:22.35 (43.10)                                        
 30 Manigat-Medor, Elodie M   16 ZEUS-CT              1:23.91    1:22.89        
                  38.95     1:22.89 (43.94)                                        
 31 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.31    1:23.34        
                  39.20     1:23.34 (44.14)                                        
 32 Gray, Stephanie C         16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:22.75    1:23.64        
                  39.09     1:23.64 (44.55)                                        
 33 Thompson, Kasey L         17 SVY-NJ               1:24.81    1:23.83        
                  38.97     1:23.83 (44.86)                                        
 34 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR              1:21.64    1:23.85        
                  39.23     1:23.85 (44.62)                                        
 35 Krug, Lauren E            17 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:19.32    1:24.33        
                  38.93     1:24.33 (45.40)                                        
 36 Kornberg, Michaela E      15 SVY-NJ               1:22.95    1:25.94        
                  39.75     1:25.94 (46.19)                                        
 37 Boulbol, Lauren E         16 HS-MR                1:24.16    1:26.61        
                  40.76     1:26.61 (45.85)                                        
 38 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:29.12        
                  44.66     1:29.12 (44.46)                                        
 39 Cahill, Aileen B          12 NJW-NJ               1:36.23    1:29.43        
                  42.74     1:29.43 (46.69)                                        
 40 Grisanti, Cristina A      15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:50.00    1:30.11        
                  42.87     1:30.11 (47.24)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:24.78    2:27.61 METS   
                  34.43     1:11.83 (37.40)     1:49.40 (37.57)     2:27.61 (38.21)
  2 Cervone, Victoria A       17 NJW-NJ               2:27.95    2:27.77 METS   
                  34.73     1:12.51 (37.78)     1:50.18 (37.67)     2:27.77 (37.59)
  3 Weston, Caroline L        15 EAST-MR              2:28.54    2:35.28 METS   
                  35.41     1:14.98 (39.57)     1:54.69 (39.71)     2:35.28 (40.59)
  4 Flower, Lauren E          15 EAST-MR              2:28.12    2:36.86 METS   
                  35.54     1:16.02 (40.48)     1:56.36 (40.34)     2:36.86 (40.50)
  5 Zucco, Rachel A           15 NJRC-NJ              2:42.21    2:38.49        
                  34.97     1:14.50 (39.53)     1:56.37 (41.87)     2:38.49 (42.12)
  6 Agnello, Paige E          15 SVY-NJ               2:39.38    2:38.67        
                  35.98     1:15.96 (39.98)     1:57.34 (41.38)     2:38.67 (41.33)
  7 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.91    2:39.36        
                  36.81     1:16.72 (39.91)     1:57.77 (41.05)     2:39.36 (41.59)
  8 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.31    2:39.76        
                  35.94     1:16.61 (40.67)     1:59.08 (42.47)     2:39.76 (40.68)
  9 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 EAST-MR              2:32.78    2:39.88        
                  36.30     1:16.83 (40.53)     1:58.21 (41.38)     2:39.88 (41.67)
 10 Dinapoli, Kimberly A      15 BB-NJ                2:40.32    2:40.27        
                  35.16     1:15.81 (40.65)     1:58.44 (42.63)     2:40.27 (41.83)
 11 Evans, Molly D            18 NJRC-NJ              2:50.10    2:40.36        
                  36.61     1:17.51 (40.90)     1:58.47 (40.96)     2:40.36 (41.89)
 12 Bray, Elayna L            17 NJW-NJ               2:34.78    2:40.51        
                  37.42     1:17.80 (40.38)     1:59.43 (41.63)     2:40.51 (41.08)
 13 Atherton, Ashley L        15 SVY-NJ               2:40.85    2:41.59        
                  37.61     1:19.02 (41.41)     2:00.54 (41.52)     2:41.59 (41.05)
 14 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.86    2:41.63        
                  36.60     1:17.27 (40.67)     1:59.43 (42.16)     2:41.63 (42.20)
 15 Walters, Stephanie R      17 BB-NJ                2:33.33    2:42.36        
                  36.59     1:18.08 (41.49)     2:00.23 (42.15)     2:42.36 (42.13)
 16 Good, Heather E           15 SVY-NJ               2:42.00    2:43.31        
                  37.47     1:20.08 (42.61)     2:01.83 (41.75)     2:43.31 (41.48)
 17 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJW-NJ               2:44.27    2:43.48        
                  38.59     1:20.15 (41.56)     2:01.92 (41.77)     2:43.48 (41.56)
 18 Durma, Kelly A            16 SVY-NJ               2:47.54    2:44.41        
                  37.58     1:18.56 (40.98)     2:01.77 (43.21)     2:44.41 (42.64)
 19 Liu, Wendy                15 SVY-NJ               2:44.24    2:45.71        
                  38.65     1:20.77 (42.12)     2:03.22 (42.45)     2:45.71 (42.49)
 20 Indeck, Rebecca M         15 SVY-NJ               2:43.52    2:45.79        
                  38.45     1:20.10 (41.65)     2:03.00 (42.90)     2:45.79 (42.79)
 21 Cantwell, Danielle L      16 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:43.03    2:46.19        
                  37.74     1:20.34 (42.60)   2:46.19 (1:25.85)                    
 22 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.84    2:47.33        
                  37.12     1:18.83 (41.71)     2:03.19 (44.36)     2:47.33 (44.14)
 23 Kim, Robin                15 NJW-NJ               2:38.17    2:47.88        
                                1:21.37 ( )   2:47.88 (1:26.51)                    
 24 Cervone, Erin T           15 NJW-NJ               2:47.22    2:48.55        
                  38.39     1:21.29 (42.90)     2:05.10 (43.81)     2:48.55 (43.45)
 25 Drillich, Gabrielle G     15 NJW-NJ               2:58.27    2:54.66        
                  39.84     1:24.51 (44.67)     2:09.84 (45.33)     2:54.66 (44.82)
 26 Naumchevski, Stephanie R  17 NJW-NJ               2:54.91    2:59.13        
                  39.54     1:24.65 (45.11)     2:11.18 (46.53)     2:59.13 (47.95)
 27 Thompson, Kasey L         17 SVY-NJ               3:00.00    3:01.03        
                  40.06     1:25.48 (45.42)     2:13.76 (48.28)     3:01.03 (47.27)
 28 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.73    3:01.05        
                  39.94     1:26.16 (46.22)     2:13.66 (47.50)     3:01.05 (47.39)
 29 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    3:06.95        
                  43.93     1:32.95 (49.02)     2:20.24 (47.29)     3:06.95 (46.71)
 30 Elia, Lauren T            16 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:04.21    3:11.36        
                  43.23     1:31.94 (48.71)     2:21.37 (49.43)     3:11.36 (49.99)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santomauro, Christina M   16 SVY-NJ               1:00.30    1:02.32 METS   
                  29.66     1:02.32 (32.66)                                        
  2 Hogan, Michelle           16 EAST-MR                59.93    1:02.74        
                  29.82     1:02.74 (32.92)                                        
  3 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.76    1:02.98        
                  30.00     1:02.98 (32.98)                                        
  4 D'Arcy, Maggie L          16 EAST-MR              1:00.39    1:03.13        
                  30.06     1:03.13 (33.07)                                        
  5 Liu, Wendy                15 SVY-NJ               1:01.94    1:03.87        
                  31.03     1:03.87 (32.84)                                        
  6 Resker, Dana M            17 SVY-NJ               1:06.43    1:05.09        
                  30.18     1:05.09 (34.91)                                        
  7 Rzewnicki, Dana L         15 SVY-NJ               1:01.71    1:05.37        
                  30.68     1:05.37 (34.69)                                        
  8 Cuddy, Erin M             17 EAST-MR              1:05.95    1:05.83        
                  31.21     1:05.83 (34.62)                                        
  9 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 EAST-MR              1:04.22    1:05.84        
                  30.91     1:05.84 (34.93)                                        
 10 Herold, Silke L           15 SVY-NJ               1:05.84    1:05.88        
                  31.00     1:05.88 (34.88)                                        
 11 Flower, Lauren E          15 EAST-MR              1:01.59    1:05.91        
                  30.72     1:05.91 (35.19)                                        
 12 Tkach, Jamie E            17 SVY-NJ               1:03.64    1:06.12        
                  30.84     1:06.12 (35.28)                                        
 13 Sepe, Lauren K            16 EAST-MR              1:04.02    1:06.21        
                  31.11     1:06.21 (35.10)                                        
 14 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              1:06.22    1:06.59        
                  30.97     1:06.59 (35.62)                                        
 15 Ginsberg, Ariel E         16 EAST-MR              1:05.00    1:06.88        
                  31.60     1:06.88 (35.28)                                        
 16 Valenzuela, Mara V        15 SVY-NJ               1:05.33    1:07.01        
                  30.34     1:07.01 (36.67)                                        
 17 Drillich, Gabrielle G     15 NJW-NJ               1:07.75    1:07.33        
                  32.20     1:07.33 (35.13)                                        
 18 Hamersky, Kerri A         18 SVY-NJ               1:05.83    1:07.36        
                  31.99     1:07.36 (35.37)                                        
 19 Walters, Stephanie R      17 BB-NJ                1:05.40    1:07.61        
                  32.24     1:07.61 (35.37)                                        
 20 Breitweiser, Kyra M       16 NJW-NJ               1:06.68    1:07.84        
                  31.60     1:07.84 (36.24)                                        
 21 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.12    1:08.83        
                  32.22     1:08.83 (36.61)                                        
 22 Harry, Olivia R           16 NJRC-NJ              1:07.21    1:09.20        
                  32.90     1:09.20 (36.30)                                        
 23 Morrissey, Alexa D        16 HS-MR                1:07.82    1:09.42        
                  32.54     1:09.42 (36.88)                                        
 24 Chatterjee, Sheena C      15 SVY-NJ               1:06.49    1:09.75        
                  32.06     1:09.75 (37.69)                                        
 25 Tobin, Casey L            16 EAST-MR              1:05.73    1:09.88        
                  32.05     1:09.88 (37.83)                                        
 26 Yang-DiPietro, Baihua     16 EAST-MR              1:07.01    1:10.33        
                  32.76     1:10.33 (37.57)                                        
 27 Silleck, Stephanie L      17 SVY-NJ               1:06.49    1:10.44        
                  31.90     1:10.44 (38.54)                                        
 28 Tkach, Lisa S             15 SVY-NJ               1:10.87    1:10.97        
                  32.57     1:10.97 (38.40)                                        
 29 Maloney, Kaitlyn S        15 SVY-NJ               1:12.90    1:12.20        
                  33.76     1:12.20 (38.44)                                        
 30 Naumchevski, Stephanie R  17 NJW-NJ               1:12.24    1:12.43        
                  33.31     1:12.43 (39.12)                                        
 31 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.83    1:13.23        
 32 Daly, Bronagh K           15 HS-MR                1:10.51    1:13.34        
                  34.49     1:13.34 (38.85)                                        
 33 Zambrano, Jen M           15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:11.18    1:13.35        
                  33.22     1:13.35 (40.13)                                        
 34 Gray, Stephanie C         16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:15.36    1:15.90        
                  34.91     1:15.90 (40.99)                                        
 35 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.28    1:18.41        
                  36.18     1:18.41 (42.23)                                        
 36 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.21    1:18.90        
                  38.72     1:18.90 (40.18)                                        
 37 Griffin, Emily A          17 EAST-MR              1:21.64    1:23.04        
                  36.77     1:23.04 (46.27)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seitz, Jenna E            17 NJRC-NJ              2:13.60    2:08.90 METS   
                  29.30     1:01.88 (32.58)     1:35.31 (33.43)     2:08.90 (33.59)
  2 Marynowski, Ryan          17 EAST-MR              2:05.84    2:11.82 METS   
                  29.35     1:02.54 (33.19)     1:36.65 (34.11)     2:11.82 (35.17)
  3 Hogan, Michelle           16 EAST-MR              2:08.65    2:13.16 METS   
                  30.22     1:04.05 (33.83)     1:38.69 (34.64)     2:13.16 (34.47)
  4 Santomauro, Christina M   16 SVY-NJ               2:12.25    2:17.09 METS   
                  29.67     1:04.31 (34.64)     1:40.35 (36.04)     2:17.09 (36.74)
  5 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.23    2:23.40        
                  31.59     1:07.56 (35.97)     1:44.95 (37.39)     2:23.40 (38.45)
  6 Delnero, Nicole A         16 NJRC-NJ              2:31.40    2:23.63        
                  30.78     1:07.19 (36.41)     1:45.12 (37.93)     2:23.63 (38.51)
  7 Flower, Lauren E          15 EAST-MR              2:13.82    2:23.78        
                  31.57     1:07.95 (36.38)     1:45.94 (37.99)     2:23.78 (37.84)
  8 Drillich, Gabrielle G     15 NJW-NJ               2:24.72    2:24.13        
                  32.50     1:09.31 (36.81)     1:46.65 (37.34)     2:24.13 (37.48)
  9 Cuddy, Erin M             17 EAST-MR              2:25.34    2:25.83        
                  32.46     1:09.96 (37.50)     1:47.61 (37.65)     2:25.83 (38.22)
 10 Tkach, Jamie E            17 SVY-NJ               2:19.07    2:25.87        
                  32.03     1:08.69 (36.66)     1:46.31 (37.62)     2:25.87 (39.56)
 11 Hamersky, Kerri A         18 SVY-NJ               2:26.26    2:27.42        
                  32.66     1:09.37 (36.71)     1:47.28 (37.91)     2:27.42 (40.14)
 12 Resker, Dana M            17 SVY-NJ               2:22.85    2:30.24        
                  32.24     1:08.93 (36.69)     1:49.02 (40.09)     2:30.24 (41.22)
 13 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.84    2:31.57        
                  33.14     1:11.70 (38.56)     1:52.09 (40.39)     2:31.57 (39.48)
 14 Delnero, Julia R          14 NJRC-NJ              2:31.40    2:35.32        
                  34.63     1:14.38 (39.75)     1:55.78 (41.40)     2:35.32 (39.54)
 15 Ginsberg, Ariel E         16 EAST-MR              2:24.92    2:36.96        
                  33.96     1:12.71 (38.75)     1:54.22 (41.51)     2:36.96 (42.74)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.05    2:14.57 METS   
                  29.85     1:05.32 (35.47)     1:44.11 (38.79)     2:14.57 (30.46)
  2 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:14.46    2:15.32 METS   
                  30.82     1:06.44 (35.62)     1:43.01 (36.57)     2:15.32 (32.31)
  3 Suzuka, Yuka              17 EAST-MR              2:13.58    2:15.88 METS   
                  29.85     1:03.88 (34.03)     1:45.31 (41.43)     2:15.88 (30.57)
  4 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJW-NJ               2:17.82    2:18.00        
                  31.02     1:06.49 (35.47)     1:47.57 (41.08)     2:18.00 (30.43)
  5 Zucco, Julia A            17 NJRC-NJ              2:20.60    2:18.21        
                  30.17     1:06.28 (36.11)     1:46.06 (39.78)     2:18.21 (32.15)
  6 Bray, Elayna L            17 NJW-NJ               2:15.00    2:18.34        
                  29.19     1:05.31 (36.12)     1:46.32 (41.01)     2:18.34 (32.02)
  7 Rzewnicki, Dana L         15 SVY-NJ               2:17.32    2:18.35        
                  29.87     1:04.73 (34.86)     1:46.65 (41.92)     2:18.35 (31.70)
  8 Flower, Lauren E          15 EAST-MR              2:16.46    2:18.45        
                  30.28     1:07.89 (37.61)     1:46.89 (39.00)     2:18.45 (31.56)
  9 Santomauro, Christina M   16 SVY-NJ               2:15.19    2:19.23        
                  29.64     1:04.68 (35.04)     1:47.78 (43.10)     2:19.23 (31.45)
 10 Hogan, Michelle           16 EAST-MR              2:16.94    2:19.63        
                  29.75     1:06.26 (36.51)     1:48.61 (42.35)     2:19.63 (31.02)
 11 Valenzuela, Mara V        15 SVY-NJ               2:16.59    2:20.14        
                  30.24     1:04.39 (34.15)     1:48.98 (44.59)     2:20.14 (31.16)
 12 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.46    2:20.20        
                  29.78     1:05.93 (36.15)     1:48.06 (42.13)     2:20.20 (32.14)
 13 Zucco, Rachel A           15 NJRC-NJ              2:19.21    2:20.61        
                  29.43     1:05.81 (36.38)     1:46.93 (41.12)     2:20.61 (33.68)
 14 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.26    2:20.99        
                  31.36     1:07.98 (36.62)     1:49.80 (41.82)     2:20.99 (31.19)
 15 Toal, Shannon V           15 EAST-MR              2:22.44    2:21.53        
                  33.20     1:08.11 (34.91)     1:50.59 (42.48)     2:21.53 (30.94)
 16 Liu, Wendy                15 SVY-NJ               2:15.57    2:21.75        
                  30.23     1:06.09 (35.86)     1:48.55 (42.46)     2:21.75 (33.20)
 17 Cervone, Erin T           15 NJW-NJ               2:17.84    2:22.80        
                  31.66     1:08.13 (36.47)     1:51.36 (43.23)     2:22.80 (31.44)
 18 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.81    2:23.17        
                  32.11     1:06.68 (34.57)     1:51.30 (44.62)     2:23.17 (31.87)
 19 Tkach, Lisa S             15 SVY-NJ               2:19.85    2:23.32        
                  31.55     1:08.03 (36.48)     1:51.35 (43.32)     2:23.32 (31.97)
 20 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 EAST-MR              2:17.57    2:23.42        
                  31.23     1:09.63 (38.40)     1:50.13 (40.50)     2:23.42 (33.29)
 21 Walters, Stephanie R      17 BB-NJ                2:20.37    2:23.85        
                  31.97     1:09.10 (37.13)     1:51.50 (42.40)     2:23.85 (32.35)
 22 Weston, Caroline L        15 EAST-MR              2:19.72    2:24.25        
                  31.54     1:09.35 (37.81)     1:50.31 (40.96)     2:24.25 (33.94)
 23 Dubiel, Kara              17 SVY-NJ               2:15.19    2:24.39        
                  31.74     1:06.68 (34.94)     1:51.87 (45.19)     2:24.39 (32.52)
 24 Resker, Dana M            17 SVY-NJ               2:26.58    2:25.01        
                  30.44     1:06.25 (35.81)     1:50.48 (44.23)     2:25.01 (34.53)
 25 Harry, Olivia R           16 NJRC-NJ              2:30.32    2:25.10        
                  31.30     1:09.22 (37.92)     1:51.99 (42.77)     2:25.10 (33.11)
 26 Tobin, Casey L            16 EAST-MR              2:20.88    2:25.30        
                  30.74     1:09.28 (38.54)     1:52.45 (43.17)     2:25.30 (32.85)
 27 Maloney, Kaitlyn S        15 SVY-NJ               2:30.27    2:25.68        
                  32.56     1:11.27 (38.71)     1:53.32 (42.05)     2:25.68 (32.36)
 28 Hamersky, Kerri A         18 SVY-NJ               2:26.68    2:25.98        
                  31.29     1:08.69 (37.40)     1:52.78 (44.09)     2:25.98 (33.20)
 29 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR              2:25.25    2:26.24        
                  32.92     1:10.27 (37.35)     1:53.93 (43.66)     2:26.24 (32.31)
 30 Greway, Rachel E          16 SVY-NJ               2:20.09    2:26.36        
                  34.30     1:12.12 (37.82)     1:54.26 (42.14)     2:26.36 (32.10)
 31 Kim, Robin                15 NJW-NJ               2:24.87    2:26.49        
                  32.26     1:08.94 (36.68)     1:52.00 (43.06)     2:26.49 (34.49)
 32 Drillich, Gabrielle G     15 NJW-NJ               2:24.07    2:26.79        
                  31.80     1:09.67 (37.87)     1:53.64 (43.97)     2:26.79 (33.15)
 33 Ginsberg, Ariel E         16 EAST-MR              2:25.95    2:26.90        
                  31.50     1:10.97 (39.47)     1:54.63 (43.66)     2:26.90 (32.27)
 34 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.07    2:27.02        
                  31.70     1:08.69 (36.99)     1:54.66 (45.97)     2:27.02 (32.36)
 35 Chatterjee, Sheena C      15 SVY-NJ               2:26.91    2:27.05        
                  31.43     1:08.02 (36.59)     1:53.35 (45.33)     2:27.05 (33.70)
 36 Good, Heather E           15 SVY-NJ               2:24.58    2:27.14        
                  31.77     1:09.56 (37.79)     1:52.70 (43.14)     2:27.14 (34.44)
 37 Dan, Megan                15 NJW-NJ               2:27.54    2:28.06        
                  32.71     1:09.70 (36.99)     1:54.23 (44.53)     2:28.06 (33.83)
 38 Indeck, Rebecca M         15 SVY-NJ               2:28.58    2:28.82        
                  32.74     1:11.98 (39.24)     1:55.51 (43.53)     2:28.82 (33.31)
 39 Krug, Lauren E            17 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:30.43    2:29.49        
                  31.41     1:08.92 (37.51)     1:56.36 (47.44)     2:29.49 (33.13)
 40 Dimaggio, Dorea L         16 NJRC-NJ              2:30.32    2:29.90        
                  33.28     1:12.95 (39.67)     1:55.47 (42.52)     2:29.90 (34.43)
 41 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.59    2:30.16        
                  32.45     1:11.10 (38.65)     1:53.78 (42.68)     2:30.16 (36.38)
 42 Cuddy, Erin M             17 EAST-MR              2:30.17    2:30.36        
                  30.92     1:08.67 (37.75)     1:56.57 (47.90)     2:30.36 (33.79)
 43 Morgan, Lauren M          17 BB-NJ                2:25.30    2:30.43        
                  33.14     1:11.20 (38.06)     1:56.35 (45.15)     2:30.43 (34.08)
 44 Fama, Gabriella           16 NJW-NJ               2:29.44    2:31.19        
                  33.38     1:13.49 (40.11)     1:55.69 (42.20)     2:31.19 (35.50)
 45 Moscatiello, Taylor L     16 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:30.32    2:32.65        
                  32.56     1:11.66 (39.10)     1:57.32 (45.66)     2:32.65 (35.33)
 46 Morrissey, Alexa D        16 HS-MR                2:31.94    2:33.19        
                  32.25     1:11.78 (39.53)     1:56.56 (44.78)     2:33.19 (36.63)
 47 Purdy, Deirdre E          17 EAST-MR              2:25.11    2:33.55        
                  32.86     1:12.28 (39.42)     1:57.89 (45.61)     2:33.55 (35.66)
 48 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 EAST-MR              2:32.68    2:34.70        
                  32.77     1:12.02 (39.25)     2:00.64 (48.62)     2:34.70 (34.06)
 49 Zambrano, Jen M           15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:33.06    2:34.89        
                  32.87     1:12.67 (39.80)     1:58.39 (45.72)     2:34.89 (36.50)
 50 Deputato, Rachel M        17 BB-NJ                2:33.43    2:35.13        
                  33.29     1:13.45 (40.16)     2:00.55 (47.10)     2:35.13 (34.58)
 51 Tkach, Jamie E            17 SVY-NJ               2:27.43    2:35.17        
                  31.67     1:12.23 (40.56)     1:58.93 (46.70)     2:35.17 (36.24)
 52 O'Brien, Claire E         15 EAST-MR              2:35.90    2:35.37        
                  35.34     1:13.23 (37.89)     2:02.01 (48.78)     2:35.37 (33.36)
 53 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.00    2:35.46        
                  34.01     1:12.13 (38.12)     2:00.44 (48.31)     2:35.46 (35.02)
 54 Daly, Bronagh K           15 HS-MR                2:36.61    2:35.85        
                  33.22     1:14.04 (40.82)     2:00.88 (46.84)     2:35.85 (34.97)
 55 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.39    2:37.71        
                  35.69     1:17.13 (41.44)     2:02.76 (45.63)     2:37.71 (34.95)
 56 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.87    2:40.67        
                  32.70     1:14.98 (42.28)     2:06.64 (51.66)     2:40.67 (34.03)
 57 Thompson, Elizabeth A     15 SVY-NJ               2:36.48    2:41.29        
                  36.56     1:15.49 (38.93)     2:05.45 (49.96)     2:41.29 (35.84)
 58 Boomer, Lee E             15 NYCC-MR              2:42.16    2:41.61        
                  37.86     1:19.68 (41.82)     2:07.49 (47.81)     2:41.61 (34.12)
 59 Griffin, Emily A          17 EAST-MR              2:46.99    2:44.20        
                  35.88     1:18.28 (42.40)     2:06.59 (48.31)     2:44.20 (37.61)
 60 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.34    2:45.48        
                  34.39     1:17.21 (42.82)     2:07.37 (50.16)     2:45.48 (38.11)
 61 Manigat-Medor, Elodie M   16 ZEUS-CT              3:01.32    2:49.77        
                  36.40     1:20.97 (44.57)     2:10.04 (49.07)     2:49.77 (39.73)
 62 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.23    2:50.74        
                  43.20     1:25.01 (41.81)     2:14.32 (49.31)     2:50.74 (36.42)
 63 Mackay, Rachel S          17 Patriot-MR           2:53.58    2:54.60        
                  39.11     1:25.62 (46.51)     2:16.53 (50.91)     2:54.60 (38.07)
 64 Grisanti, Cristina A      15 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:20.00    2:56.34        
                  41.26     1:24.53 (43.27)     2:16.45 (51.92)     2:56.34 (39.89)
 65 Cahill, Aileen B          12 NJW-NJ               3:17.46    3:08.44        
                  43.14     1:32.68 (49.54)     2:24.62 (51.94)     3:08.44 (43.82)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          31.99  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mobbs, Harrison S         10 BB-NJ                  29.34      30.14 ZQ     
  2 Thompson, Solomon J        9 EAST-MR                33.24      32.48 SILV   
  3 Gurriell, Joseph           9 Bluestreaks-NJ         42.57      34.44 SILV   
  4 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR                33.89      34.52 SILV   
  5 Chrystal, Brian P         10 GAEL-MR                33.81      34.62 SILV   
  6 Jiang, Andrew             10 SVY-NJ                 39.86      34.73 SILV   
  7 Weston, Scott A            9 EAST-MR                34.63      35.17 SILV   
  8 Guindine, Larry            9 NJW-NJ                    NT      35.42 SILV   
  9 Waters, Ryan P             9 SVY-NJ                 35.75      35.44 SILV   
 10 Meehan, Ryan J             8 HS-MR                  35.98      35.55 SILV   
 11 Donahue, Brian P          10 BB-NJ                  35.22      35.65 SILV   
 12 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 EAST-MR                36.67      36.05 SILV   
 13 Bogart, Liam P             8 EAST-MR                34.29      36.14 SILV   
 14 Menary, Michael J         10 Bluestreaks-NJ         38.10      36.28 SILV   
 15 Usewick, David T           9 SVY-NJ                 37.93      36.62 SILV   
 15 Gonzalez, Steven          10 NYCC-MR                48.60      36.62 SILV   
 17 Southren, Joshua P         9 NY Sharks-MR           39.84      36.66 SILV   
 18 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             35.73      36.69 SILV   
 19 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR           36.50      36.97        
 20 Rabasco, Christopher M     9 Patriot-MR             35.30      37.18        
 21 Cruz, Fredrick O          10 MSC-MR                 37.89      37.33        
 22 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR           41.48      38.13        
 23 Kinsley, Christopher      10 WSSC-MR                37.88      38.77        
 24 Golovin, Samuel J          7 NJW-NJ                 43.17      39.60        
 25 Mobbs, Hayden D            8 BB-NJ                  39.70      39.91        
 26 O'Brien, Cael M            9 SVY-NJ                 38.36      40.13        
 26 Kenny, Tyler               8 NY Sharks-MR           40.97      40.13        
 28 Mehrtens, James W         10 SVY-NJ                 42.39      41.07        
 29 Cruz, Jason A              7 MSC-MR                 44.76      41.75        
 30 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR                 45.39      42.00        
 31 Munn, Jackson             10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      42.11        
 32 Nevers, Ian                8 MSC-MR                 42.94      42.66        
 33 Dolan, Paul                9 Bluestreaks-NJ         47.52      42.78        
 34 Jiang, Eric                9 SVY-NJ                 40.09      43.10        
 35 Rzewnicki, Jacob           9 SVY-NJ                 40.34      44.28        
 36 Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR                 45.50      46.21        
 37 Susz, Jackson E            9 EAST-MR                49.27      46.23        
 38 Pontrelli, Sebastian C     9 BB-NJ                  40.21      49.89        
 39 Giraldez, Clark           10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      50.15        
 40 Poindexter, Gage           8 NY Sharks-MR           47.36      50.54        
 41 Weng, Kenny                9 NJW-NJ                 49.49      50.82        
 42 Vandalovsky, Vlad         10 NJW-NJ                    NT      51.42        
 43 Mobbs, Ian H               6 BB-NJ                     NT      52.25        
 44 Sun Huang, Michael         7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      53.51        
 45 Latorre, Abraham           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.62      59.85        
 46 Diaz, Edward S             9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:05.19        
 47 Petricone-Berg, Coby       7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:08.55        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Eric                10 NJW-NJ               1:19.99    1:08.86 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:08.86 (35.82)                                        
  2 Deverna, Kyle V           10 GAEL-MR              1:08.56    1:09.68 JO     
                  33.37     1:09.68 (36.31)                                        
  3 Zang, Ethan                9 NJW-NJ               1:24.28    1:13.13 SILV   
                  34.62     1:13.13 (38.51)                                        
  4 Thompson, Solomon J        9 EAST-MR              1:13.83    1:13.72 SILV   
                  34.32     1:13.72 (39.40)                                        
  5 Balderrama, Guido C       10 UN-ZE-CT                  NT    1:14.22 SILV   
                  35.84     1:14.22 (38.38)                                        
  6 Flannery, Aidan J          9 EAST-MR              1:24.72    1:14.90 SILV   
                  36.24     1:14.90 (38.66)                                        
  7 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR              1:14.80    1:15.64 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.64 (39.88)                                        
  8 Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                1:12.93    1:16.00 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.00 (39.11)                                        
  9 Brito, Valentin           10 ZEUS-CT              1:46.76    1:16.27 SILV   
                  34.80     1:16.27 (41.47)                                        
 10 Chrystal, Brian P         10 GAEL-MR              1:18.32    1:16.48 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.48 (39.48)                                        
 11 Weston, Scott A            9 EAST-MR              1:14.57    1:16.54 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.54 (40.51)                                        
 12 Freeman, John T            9 GAEL-MR              1:17.63    1:18.34 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.34 (41.43)                                        
 13 Knapp, Harrison J         10 ZEUS-CT              1:14.75    1:18.88 SILV   
                  36.64     1:18.88 (42.24)                                        
 14 Gupta, Nikolas K          10 ZEUS-CT              1:14.38    1:19.20 SILV   
                  36.92     1:19.20 (42.28)                                        
 15 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR               1:16.02    1:19.23 SILV   
 16 Czubachowski, Tyler J     10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:23.26    1:20.13 SILV   
                  37.57     1:20.13 (42.56)                                        
 17 Jang, Justin S             8 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:20.30 SILV   
                  38.89     1:20.30 (41.41)                                        
 18 Donahue, Brian P          10 BB-NJ                1:23.39    1:20.63 SILV   
                  37.34     1:20.63 (43.29)                                        
 19 Daniels, Andrew U         10 BB-NJ                1:33.15    1:20.68 SILV   
                  37.59     1:20.68 (43.09)                                        
 20 Menary, Michael J         10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:30.00    1:21.30 SILV   
                  39.13     1:21.30 (42.17)                                        
 21 Bogart, Liam P             8 EAST-MR              1:17.57    1:21.87        
                  38.39     1:21.87 (43.48)                                        
 22 Babyak, Andrew G           8 EAST-MR              1:19.47    1:22.26        
                  38.85     1:22.26 (43.41)                                        
 23 Franco, Joshua T           9 SVY-NJ               1:22.37    1:22.48        
                  39.62     1:22.48 (42.86)                                        
 24 Mecca, Daniel C            9 BB-NJ                1:27.03    1:22.57        
                  38.39     1:22.57 (44.18)                                        
 25 Weir, Timothy G           10 GAEL-MR              1:18.56    1:23.11        
                  38.66     1:23.11 (44.45)                                        
 26 Rabasco, Christopher M     9 Patriot-MR           1:23.67    1:23.55        
                  39.86     1:23.55 (43.69)                                        
 27 Balderrama, Joshue N       8 UN-ZE-CT                  NT    1:24.50        
                  40.01     1:24.50 (44.49)                                        
 28 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.95    1:25.08        
                  39.50     1:25.08 (45.58)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Steven          10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:26.13        
                  41.04     1:26.13 (45.09)                                        
 30 Cruz, Fredrick O          10 MSC-MR               1:28.72    1:26.34        
                  40.07     1:26.34 (46.27)                                        
 31 Holzinger, Henry H         9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:26.76        
                  40.99     1:26.76 (45.77)                                        
 32 Murray, Andrew M          10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:27.07        
                  40.89     1:27.07 (46.18)                                        
 33 Gurriell, Joseph           9 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:34.00    1:27.08        
                  39.57     1:27.08 (47.51)                                        
 34 Sarubbi, Jon Jon J         9 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:29.41        
                  41.65     1:29.41 (47.76)                                        
 35 Evers, Brandon A          10 SVY-NJ               1:24.22    1:30.13        
                  40.91     1:30.13 (49.22)                                        
 36 Golovin, Samuel J          7 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:31.68        
                  43.09     1:31.68 (48.59)                                        
 37 Falkow, Mitchell D         9 BB-NJ                2:22.59    1:31.74        
                  43.02     1:31.74 (48.72)                                        
 38 Mobbs, Hayden D            8 BB-NJ                1:27.33    1:32.55        
                  44.93     1:32.55 (47.62)                                        
 39 Sepuca, Joseph A           9 ZEUS-CT              1:45.25    1:33.34        
                  41.54     1:33.34 (51.80)                                        
 40 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M       9 Patriot-MR                NT    1:33.89        
                  43.37     1:33.89 (50.52)                                        
 41 Rasch, Scott M             8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:35.00        
                  45.32     1:35.00 (49.68)                                        
 42 Parra, Michael             9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:35.76        
                  41.74     1:35.76 (54.02)                                        
 43 Sullivan, Sean L          10 ZEUS-CT              2:05.60    1:36.68        
                  45.72     1:36.68 (50.96)                                        
 44 Mehrtens, James W         10 SVY-NJ               1:40.41    1:37.26        
                  45.59     1:37.26 (51.67)                                        
 45 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR               1:33.18    1:37.45        
                  45.59     1:37.45 (51.86)                                        
 46 Mao, Kenneth               9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:37.71        
                  45.53     1:37.71 (52.18)                                        
 47 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               1:39.07    1:37.90        
                  46.75     1:37.90 (51.15)                                        
 48 Diamandis, Ajax            9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:38.36        
                  46.71     1:38.36 (51.65)                                        
 49 Ho, Lleyton M              8 EAST-MR              1:54.43    1:39.30        
                  46.65     1:39.30 (52.65)                                        
 50 Myers, Christopher R       9 SVY-NJ               1:42.32    1:39.61        
                  44.92     1:39.61 (54.69)                                        
 51 McFarland, Tanner J        9 EAST-MR              1:45.14    1:39.92        
                  48.71     1:39.92 (51.21)                                        
 52 Shipman, Henry M           9 EAST-MR              2:46.19    1:40.30        
                  46.18     1:40.30 (54.12)                                        
 53 Ball, Connor M             9 MSC-MR               1:34.76    1:40.95        
                  46.98     1:40.95 (53.97)                                        
 54 Alpay, Zachery M           8 MSC-MR               1:47.99    1:44.27        
                  47.15     1:44.27 (57.12)                                        
 55 Lowengart, Jack C         10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:44.48        
 56 Cruz, Jason A              7 MSC-MR               1:43.49    1:46.44        
                  49.14     1:46.44 (57.30)                                        
 57 Susz, Jackson E            9 EAST-MR              1:44.28    1:47.40        
                  49.76     1:47.40 (57.64)                                        
 58 McDonough, Colin J         9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:50.13        
                  51.22     1:50.13 (58.91)                                        
 59 Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR               1:46.77    1:51.48        
                  51.81     1:51.48 (59.67)                                        
 60 Sebuktekin, Arda O         9 SVY-NJ               1:50.27    1:51.79        
                  50.47   1:51.79 (1:01.32)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zang, Ethan                9 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:36.72 JO     
                  35.46     1:16.94 (41.48)     1:57.31 (40.37)     2:36.72 (39.41)
  2 Thompson, Solomon J        9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:36.92 JO     
                  36.70     1:18.19 (41.49)     1:59.60 (41.41)     2:36.92 (37.32)
  3 Xue, Vincent H            10 HS-MR                2:50.00    2:39.06 JO     
                  34.89     1:15.51 (40.62)     1:58.40 (42.89)     2:39.06 (40.66)
  4 Weston, Scott A            9 EAST-MR              2:41.03    2:42.22 SILV   
                  36.21     1:18.80 (42.59)     2:00.69 (41.89)     2:42.22 (41.53)
  5 Guindine, Larry            9 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:45.66 SILV   
                  36.37     1:17.71 (41.34)     2:01.88 (44.17)     2:45.66 (43.78)
  6 Freeman, John T            9 GAEL-MR              2:55.89    2:45.72 SILV   
                  37.31     1:20.92 (43.61)     2:04.50 (43.58)     2:45.72 (41.22)
  7 Jiang, Andrew             10 SVY-NJ               3:04.10    2:47.29 SILV   
                  38.60     1:22.33 (43.73)     2:06.46 (44.13)     2:47.29 (40.83)
  8 Hilzen, Mark J             8 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:54.23 SILV   
                  36.22     1:19.27 (43.05)     2:06.73 (47.46)     2:54.23 (47.50)
  9 Gibson, Kevin             10 SVY-NJ               3:09.10    2:58.48        
                  39.42     1:25.20 (45.78)   2:58.48 (1:33.28)                    
 10 Cruz, Fredrick O          10 MSC-MR               3:09.97    2:59.69        
                  40.44     1:26.49 (46.05)     2:13.49 (47.00)     2:59.69 (46.20)
 11 Usewick, David T           9 SVY-NJ               3:23.52    3:01.60        
                  39.22     1:26.03 (46.81)     2:14.65 (48.62)     3:01.60 (46.95)
 12 Menary, Michael J         10 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:15.00    3:03.46        
                  39.81     1:25.33 (45.52)     2:14.02 (48.69)     3:03.46 (49.44)
 13 Rabasco, Christopher M     9 Patriot-MR                NT    3:08.30        
                  41.94     1:29.46 (47.52)     2:19.62 (50.16)     3:08.30 (48.68)
 14 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR               3:32.11    3:17.68        
                  46.85     1:36.78 (49.93)     2:29.64 (52.86)     3:17.68 (48.04)
 15 Evers, Brandon A          10 SVY-NJ               3:36.14    3:23.41        
                  44.21     1:36.32 (52.11)   3:23.41 (1:47.09)                    
 16 Jiang, Eric                9 SVY-NJ               3:31.76    3:24.54        
                  47.08     1:39.99 (52.91)     2:33.51 (53.52)     3:24.54 (51.03)
 17 Myers, Christopher R       9 SVY-NJ               3:32.07    3:33.71        
                  46.32     1:44.19 (57.87)     2:40.91 (56.72)     3:33.71 (52.80)
 18 Rzewnicki, Jacob           9 SVY-NJ               3:37.28    3:52.00        
                  48.11   1:51.42 (1:03.31)   2:54.24 (1:02.82)     3:52.00 (57.76)
 -- Mehrtens, James W         10 SVY-NJ               3:30.83         DQ        
                  46.58     1:38.18 (51.60)     2:28.88 (50.70)          DQ (50.58)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mobbs, Harrison S         10 BB-NJ                  39.05      36.42 ZQ     
  2 Xue, Vincent H            10 HS-MR                  38.07      36.56 ZQ     
  3 Guindine, Larry            9 NJW-NJ                    NT      38.70 SILV   
  4 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 EAST-MR                41.20      39.31 SILV   
  5 Bogart, Liam P             8 EAST-MR                40.02      39.39 SILV   
  6 Freeman, John T            9 GAEL-MR                39.09      39.95 SILV   
  7 Jang, Justin S             8 NJW-NJ                 39.28      40.08 SILV   
  8 Jiang, Andrew             10 SVY-NJ                 39.35      40.55 SILV   
  9 Hilzen, Mark J             8 NJW-NJ                 44.43      40.67 SILV   
 10 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR                42.24      40.76 SILV   
 11 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR           45.64      41.23 SILV   
 12 Donahue, Brian P          10 BB-NJ                  43.12      41.34 SILV   
 13 Gurriell, Joseph           9 Bluestreaks-NJ         50.00      41.86 SILV   
 14 Evers, Brandon A          10 SVY-NJ                 42.62      42.51 SILV   
 15 Southren, Joshua P         9 NY Sharks-MR           46.42      42.95 SILV   
 16 Mobbs, Hayden D            8 BB-NJ                  39.54      43.13 SILV   
 17 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             44.48      43.38 SILV   
 18 Gonzalez, Steven          10 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.88 SILV   
 19 Kinsley, Christopher      10 WSSC-MR                45.93      44.59        
 20 O'Brien, Cael M            9 SVY-NJ                 45.98      44.91        
 21 Meehan, Ryan J             8 HS-MR                  47.80      45.33        
 22 Waters, Ryan P             9 SVY-NJ                 48.34      45.71        
 23 Cruz, Fredrick O          10 MSC-MR                 47.41      45.76        
 24 Usewick, David T           9 SVY-NJ                 46.26      46.11        
 25 Kenny, Tyler               8 NY Sharks-MR           49.55      46.48        
 26 Nevers, Ian                8 MSC-MR                 48.77      46.78        
 27 Menary, Michael J         10 Bluestreaks-NJ         45.00      47.35        
 28 Cruz, Jason A              7 MSC-MR                 48.66      47.99        
 29 Jiang, Eric                9 SVY-NJ                 51.37      48.23        
 30 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR                 49.99      48.32        
 31 Dolan, Paul                9 Bluestreaks-NJ         53.88      48.67        
 32 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR           55.36      48.77        
 33 Myers, Christopher R       9 SVY-NJ                 45.77      49.19        
 34 Munn, Jackson             10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      49.81        
 35 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR                 52.49      53.29        
 36 Poindexter, Gage           8 NY Sharks-MR           57.15      53.36        
 37 Weng, Kenny                9 NJW-NJ                 59.14      53.39        
 38 Mehrtens, James W         10 SVY-NJ                 52.24      53.43        
 39 Vandalovsky, Vlad         10 NJW-NJ                    NT      54.56        
 40 Pontrelli, Sebastian C     9 BB-NJ                  52.32      55.07        
 41 Giraldez, Clark           10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      55.38        
 42 Sun Huang, Michael         7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      56.60        
 43 Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR               1:01.93      56.85        
 44 Rzewnicki, Jacob           9 SVY-NJ                 46.90      59.19        
 45 Latorre, Abraham           9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:11.78        
 46 Petricone-Berg, Coby       7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:30.78        
 -- Diaz, Edward S             9 NJW-NJ                    NT         DQ        
 -- Mobbs, Ian H               6 BB-NJ                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Eric                10 NJW-NJ               1:37.18    1:21.53 JO     
                  39.60     1:21.53 (41.93)                                        
  2 Thompson, Solomon J        9 EAST-MR              1:23.38    1:23.47 SILV   
                  41.49     1:23.47 (41.98)                                        
  3 Balderrama, Guido C       10 UN-ZE-CT                  NT    1:23.67 SILV   
                  40.43     1:23.67 (43.24)                                        
  4 Brito, Valentin           10 ZEUS-CT              1:45.25    1:23.91 SILV   
                  40.04     1:23.91 (43.87)                                        
  5 Guindine, Larry            9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:24.20 SILV   
                  39.97     1:24.20 (44.23)                                        
  6 Knapp, Harrison J         10 ZEUS-CT              1:23.10    1:24.23 SILV   
                  41.28     1:24.23 (42.95)                                        
  7 Freeman, John T            9 GAEL-MR              1:28.96    1:25.62 SILV   
                  42.68     1:25.62 (42.94)                                        
  8 Czubachowski, Tyler J     10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:27.24    1:25.65 SILV   
                  41.52     1:25.65 (44.13)                                        
  9 Jang, Justin S             8 NJW-NJ               1:23.73    1:25.79 SILV   
                  41.74     1:25.79 (44.05)                                        
 10 Gupta, Nikolas K          10 ZEUS-CT              1:30.62    1:26.21 SILV   
                  41.43     1:26.21 (44.78)                                        
 11 Hilzen, Mark J             8 NJW-NJ               1:31.02    1:28.41 SILV   
                  42.22     1:28.41 (46.19)                                        
 12 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.70    1:28.53 SILV   
 13 Zang, Ethan                9 NJW-NJ               1:34.89    1:29.56 SILV   
                  43.31     1:29.56 (46.25)                                        
 14 Daniels, Andrew U         10 BB-NJ                1:37.84    1:31.26 SILV   
                  43.47     1:31.26 (47.79)                                        
 15 Flannery, Aidan J          9 EAST-MR              1:31.58    1:31.84 SILV   
                  45.01     1:31.84 (46.83)                                        
 16 Babyak, Andrew G           8 EAST-MR              1:33.69    1:32.51 SILV   
                  44.74     1:32.51 (47.77)                                        
 17 Murray, Andrew M          10 EAST-MR              1:33.15    1:33.12 SILV   
                  45.28     1:33.12 (47.84)                                        
 18 Gao, Richard               9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:33.28 SILV   
                  46.00     1:33.28 (47.28)                                        
 19 Kohlenstein, Eric M       10 SVY-NJ               1:31.98    1:34.29 SILV   
                  45.25     1:34.29 (49.04)                                        
 20 Cruz, Fredrick O          10 MSC-MR               1:38.54    1:35.21 SILV   
                  46.04     1:35.21 (49.17)                                        
 21 Mobbs, Hayden D            8 BB-NJ                     NT    1:36.35 SILV   
                  48.54     1:36.35 (47.81)                                        
 22 Mecca, Daniel C            9 BB-NJ                1:41.10    1:36.68 SILV   
                  45.94     1:36.68 (50.74)                                        
 23 Gibson, Kevin             10 SVY-NJ               1:36.90    1:37.17 SILV   
                  47.45     1:37.17 (49.72)                                        
 24 Balderrama, Joshue N       8 UN-ZE-CT                  NT    1:37.56 SILV   
                  47.98     1:37.56 (49.58)                                        
 25 Wong, Jay Jay M            7 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:39.08 SILV   
                  48.03     1:39.08 (51.05)                                        
 26 Menary, Michael J         10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:47.00    1:39.57 SILV   
                  48.91     1:39.57 (50.66)                                        
 27 Cebedo, Ken D              9 SVY-NJ               1:47.26    1:41.07        
                  45.56     1:41.07 (55.51)                                        
 28 Ho, Lleyton M              8 EAST-MR              2:01.77    1:42.70        
                  49.80     1:42.70 (52.90)                                        
 29 Golovin, Samuel J          7 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:42.82        
                  49.22     1:42.82 (53.60)                                        
 30 Nevers, Ian                8 MSC-MR               2:30.54    1:43.27        
                  50.54     1:43.27 (52.73)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Cael M            9 SVY-NJ               1:46.35    1:44.00        
                  50.66     1:44.00 (53.34)                                        
 32 McFarland, Tanner J        9 EAST-MR              1:53.69    1:44.41        
                  50.49     1:44.41 (53.92)                                        
 33 Dauser, Timon A            9 ZEUS-CT              1:46.45    1:44.49        
                  49.73     1:44.49 (54.76)                                        
 34 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               1:58.68    1:45.32        
                  52.95     1:45.32 (52.37)                                        
 35 Shipman, Henry M           9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:46.09        
                  51.30     1:46.09 (54.79)                                        
 36 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR               1:52.04    1:46.40        
                  51.83     1:46.40 (54.57)                                        
 37 Holzinger, Henry H         9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:47.65        
                  52.10     1:47.65 (55.55)                                        
 38 Alpay, Zachery M           8 MSC-MR               1:42.15    1:48.35        
                  54.06     1:48.35 (54.29)                                        
 39 Sarier, Erik               8 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:49.10        
                  51.21     1:49.10 (57.89)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Sean L          10 ZEUS-CT              2:29.55    1:50.75        
                1:50.97         1:50.75 ( )                                        
 41 Falkow, Mitchell D         9 BB-NJ                2:06.56    1:52.00        
                  51.02   1:52.00 (1:00.98)                                        
 42 McDonough, Colin J         9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:55.76        
                  57.37     1:55.76 (58.39)                                        
 43 Sebuktekin, Arda O         9 SVY-NJ               2:01.84    1:58.30        
                  53.22   1:58.30 (1:05.08)                                        
 44 Diamandis, Ajax            9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:05.64        
                2:05.52      2:05.64 (0.12)                                        
 45 Ball, Connor M             9 MSC-MR               1:53.21    2:06.07        
                1:02.11   2:06.07 (1:03.96)                                        
 46 Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR               2:15.18    2:11.99        
                1:07.90   2:11.99 (1:04.09)                                        
 -- Franco, Joshua T           9 SVY-NJ               1:39.92         DQ        
                  45.12          DQ (47.79)                                        
 -- Parra, Michael             9 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
                  51.05          DQ (59.36)                                        
 -- Donahue, Brian P          10 BB-NJ                     NT         DQ        
                  42.32          DQ (47.43)                                        
 -- Sepuca, Joseph A           9 ZEUS-CT              1:45.82         DQ        
                  49.00          DQ (52.40)                                        
 -- Jiang, Andrew             10 SVY-NJ               1:41.73         DQ        
                  42.23          DQ (44.70)                                        
 -- Poindexter, Gage           8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  54.80        DQ (1:00.32)                                        
 -- Rasch, Scott M             8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  54.74        DQ (1:00.40)                                        
 -- Myers, Christopher R       9 SVY-NJ               1:44.37         DQ        
                  47.96          DQ (54.64)                                        
 -- Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  45.70          DQ (48.40)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mobbs, Harrison S         10 BB-NJ                  37.08      40.69 ZQ     
  2 Rabasco, Christopher M     9 Patriot-MR             42.49      42.17 JO     
  3 Reilly, Jack D            10 GAEL-MR                42.93      43.52 JO     
  4 Deverna, Kyle V           10 GAEL-MR                42.60      43.73 JO     
  5 Chrystal, Brian P         10 GAEL-MR                45.13      43.74 JO     
  6 Knapp, Harrison J         10 ZEUS-CT                42.47      44.28 SILV   
  7 Donahue, Brian P          10 BB-NJ                  46.63      45.96 SILV   
  8 Weston, Scott A            9 EAST-MR                43.58      45.97 SILV   
  9 Hilzen, Mark J             8 NJW-NJ                 53.37      46.20 SILV   
 10 Cruz, Fredrick O          10 MSC-MR                 47.69      46.81 SILV   
 11 Jiang, Andrew             10 SVY-NJ                 47.91      47.34 SILV   
 12 Murray, Andrew M          10 EAST-MR                   NT      47.35 SILV   
 13 Gupta, Nikolas K          10 ZEUS-CT                48.81      47.64 SILV   
 14 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR                48.52      48.02 SILV   
 15 Brito, Valentin           10 ZEUS-CT              1:04.94      48.19 SILV   
 16 Yuan, Gavin D             10 NJW-NJ                 57.20      48.61 SILV   
 17 Bogart, Liam P             8 EAST-MR                48.40      49.18 SILV   
 18 Mecca, Daniel C            9 BB-NJ                  52.94      49.26 SILV   
 19 Meehan, Ryan J             8 HS-MR                  49.94      49.46 SILV   
 20 Cruz, Jason A              7 MSC-MR                 51.26      49.60 SILV   
 21 Gao, Richard               9 NJW-NJ                 55.41      49.74 SILV   
 22 Gonzalez, Steven          10 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.11        
 23 Kohlenstein, Eric M       10 SVY-NJ                 51.06      50.21        
 24 Mao, Kenneth               9 NJW-NJ                 58.88      50.59        
 25 Infurna, Matthew          10 NJW-NJ                 51.83      51.01        
 26 Gurriell, Joseph           9 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:00.00      51.60        
 27 Dauser, Timon A            9 ZEUS-CT                51.95      51.70        
 28 Sarubbi, Jon Jon J         9 HS-MR                  59.00      51.80        
 29 Wong, Jay Jay M            7 NJW-NJ               1:00.19      51.85        
 30 Mobbs, Hayden D            8 BB-NJ                  50.01      52.39        
 31 Alpay, Zachery M           8 MSC-MR                 54.82      52.89        
 32 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR                 54.70      53.62        
 33 Gibson, Kevin             10 SVY-NJ                 53.42      53.99        
 34 Susz, Jackson E            9 EAST-MR                54.49      54.36        
 35 Sarier, Erik               8 NJW-NJ               1:01.46      54.51        
 36 Myers, Christopher R       9 SVY-NJ               1:03.25      54.66        
 37 Nevers, Ian                8 MSC-MR                 51.98      55.50        
 38 Holzinger, Henry H         9 ZEUS-CT                   NT      55.92        
 39 Sanghvi, Yash R            8 NJW-NJ                 59.13      55.97        
 40 Falkow, Mitchell D         9 BB-NJ                1:04.00      56.94        
 41 Evers, Brandon A          10 SVY-NJ                 53.31      57.65        
 42 Mehrtens, James W         10 SVY-NJ               1:01.40    1:01.61        
 43 Shipman, Henry M           9 EAST-MR              1:49.64    1:01.67        
 44 Cebedo, Ken D              9 SVY-NJ               1:03.98    1:02.92        
 45 Ho, Lleyton M              8 EAST-MR              1:04.35    1:04.32        
 46 Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR               1:00.01    1:05.65        
 47 Ball, Connor M             9 MSC-MR               1:01.02    1:08.80        
 48 Mobbs, Ian H               6 BB-NJ                     NT    1:09.10        
 -- Lazo-Murphy, Birch M       9 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- McDonough, Colin J         9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Poindexter, Gage           8 NY Sharks-MR           59.77         DQ        
 -- Rasch, Scott M             8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Jiang, Eric                9 SVY-NJ                 53.25         DQ        
 -- Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             50.10         DQ        
 -- Rzewnicki, Jacob           9 SVY-NJ               1:00.91         DQ        
 -- Daniels, Andrew U         10 BB-NJ                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mobbs, Harrison S         10 BB-NJ                1:21.87    1:26.35 ZQ     
                  40.69     1:26.35 (45.66)                                        
  2 Zang, Ethan                9 NJW-NJ               1:36.55    1:29.71 ZQ     
                  43.96     1:29.71 (45.75)                                        
  3 Rabasco, Christopher M     9 Patriot-MR           1:26.00    1:34.39 JO     
                  45.35     1:34.39 (49.04)                                        
  4 Xue, Vincent H            10 HS-MR                1:40.65    1:37.57 SILV   
                  45.90     1:37.57 (51.67)                                        
  5 Chrystal, Brian P         10 GAEL-MR              1:39.34    1:38.43 SILV   
                  47.02     1:38.43 (51.41)                                        
  6 Donahue, Brian P          10 BB-NJ                1:40.29    1:39.67 SILV   
                  47.02     1:39.67 (52.65)                                        
  7 Southren, Joshua P         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.00    1:39.75 SILV   
                  48.66     1:39.75 (51.09)                                        
  8 Weston, Scott A            9 EAST-MR              1:33.20    1:39.89 SILV   
                  47.13     1:39.89 (52.76)                                        
  9 Jang, Justin S             8 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:41.43 SILV   
                  50.00     1:41.43 (51.43)                                        
 10 Meehan, Ryan J             8 HS-MR                1:47.93    1:43.57 SILV   
                  49.67     1:43.57 (53.90)                                        
 11 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.18    1:44.32 SILV   
                  50.26     1:44.32 (54.06)                                        
 12 Bogart, Liam P             8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:44.67 SILV   
                  50.72     1:44.67 (53.95)                                        
 13 Dolan, Paul                9 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:56.83    1:46.26 SILV   
                  51.53     1:46.26 (54.73)                                        
 14 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR                NT    1:49.67 SILV   
                  52.78     1:49.67 (56.89)                                        
 15 Kinsley, Christopher      10 WSSC-MR              1:51.17    1:54.49        
                  52.42   1:54.49 (1:02.07)                                        
 16 Nevers, Ian                8 MSC-MR               2:00.10    1:55.18        
                  55.21     1:55.18 (59.97)                                        
 17 Mobbs, Hayden D            8 BB-NJ                1:53.37    1:56.30        
                  55.82   1:56.30 (1:00.48)                                        
 18 Susz, Jackson E            9 EAST-MR              1:50.67    1:56.84        
                  55.66   1:56.84 (1:01.18)                                        
 19 Golovin, Samuel J          7 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:57.01        
 20 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR                    NT    1:58.37        
                  57.66   1:58.37 (1:00.71)                                        
 21 Gurriell, Joseph           9 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:15.00    1:58.92        
                  53.92   1:58.92 (1:05.00)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Cael M            9 SVY-NJ               1:55.32    1:59.95        
                  55.64   1:59.95 (1:04.31)                                        
 23 Evers, Brandon A          10 SVY-NJ               2:12.31    2:02.21        
                  59.41   2:02.21 (1:02.80)                                        
 24 Myers, Christopher R       9 SVY-NJ               2:15.77    2:03.42        
                1:00.72   2:03.42 (1:02.70)                                        
 25 Pontrelli, Sebastian C     9 BB-NJ                2:00.21    2:04.29        
                  57.92   2:04.29 (1:06.37)                                        
 26 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR                    NT    2:08.81        
                1:02.50   2:08.81 (1:06.31)                                        
 27 Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR               1:51.10    2:14.52        
                1:02.63   2:14.52 (1:11.89)                                        
 28 Weng, Kenny                9 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:14.91        
                1:03.06   2:14.91 (1:11.85)                                        
 29 Vandalovsky, Vlad         10 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:16.64        
                1:06.69   2:16.64 (1:09.95)                                        
 -- Diaz, Edward S             9 NJW-NJ                    NT         DQ        
                1:20.82        DQ (1:34.03)                                        
 -- Cruz, Jason A              7 MSC-MR               2:16.89         DQ        
                  49.75        DQ (1:00.45)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mobbs, Harrison S         10 BB-NJ                  34.95      35.35 JO     
  2 Hilzen, Mark J             8 NJW-NJ                 39.48      37.34 SILV   
  3 Jang, Justin S             8 NJW-NJ                 42.28      38.27 SILV   
  4 Meehan, Ryan J             8 HS-MR                  45.68      41.58 SILV   
  5 Guindine, Larry            9 NJW-NJ                    NT      41.66 SILV   
  6 Menary, Michael J         10 Bluestreaks-NJ         52.00      42.59 SILV   
  7 Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                  40.54      42.84 SILV   
  8 Gao, Richard               9 NJW-NJ                 54.90      43.18 SILV   
  9 Kohlenstein, Eric M       10 SVY-NJ                 45.21      44.47 SILV   
 10 Yuan, Gavin D             10 NJW-NJ                 57.09      46.06        
 11 Gibson, Kevin             10 SVY-NJ                 45.02      47.43        
 12 Wong, Jay Jay M            7 NJW-NJ                    NT      48.39        
 13 Gonzalez, Steven          10 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.38        
 14 O'Brien, Cael M            9 SVY-NJ                 53.60      50.26        
 15 Sarubbi, Jon Jon J         9 HS-MR                  54.64      51.86        
 16 Jiang, Eric                9 SVY-NJ                 53.41      53.34        
 17 Gurriell, Joseph           9 Bluestreaks-NJ         52.00      54.00        
 18 Sebuktekin, Arda O         9 SVY-NJ               1:06.04    1:08.45        
 -- Lazo-Murphy, Birch M       9 Patriot-MR             59.59         DQ        
 -- Rzewnicki, Jacob           9 SVY-NJ                 52.71         DQ        
 -- Jiang, Andrew             10 SVY-NJ                 51.22         DQ        
 -- Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             47.02         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Mark J             8 NJW-NJ               1:31.42    1:22.56 JO     
                  37.96     1:22.56 (44.60)                                        
  2 Zang, Ethan                9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:25.32 JO     
                  39.65     1:25.32 (45.67)                                        
  3 Jang, Justin S             8 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:29.73 SILV   
                  41.55     1:29.73 (48.18)                                        
  4 Thompson, Solomon J        9 EAST-MR              1:37.94    1:30.01 SILV   
                  41.54     1:30.01 (48.47)                                        
  5 Waters, Ryan P             9 SVY-NJ               1:41.15    1:35.61 SILV   
                  44.72     1:35.61 (50.89)                                        
  6 Golovin, Samuel J          7 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:41.91        
                  45.63     1:41.91 (56.28)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 EAST-MR              1:47.37    1:51.24        
                  49.37   1:51.24 (1:01.87)                                        
 -- Freeman, John T            9 GAEL-MR              1:45.85         DQ        
                  41.91          DQ (48.57)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.49  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mobbs, Harrison S         10 BB-NJ                1:15.90    1:14.97 ZQ     
                  35.83     1:14.97 (39.14)                                        
  2 Wong, Eric                10 NJW-NJ               1:30.27    1:19.66 JO     
                  38.32     1:19.66 (41.34)                                        
  3 Deverna, Kyle V           10 GAEL-MR              1:23.72    1:21.65 JO     
                  37.46     1:21.65 (44.19)                                        
  4 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR               1:27.57    1:23.72 SILV   
                  38.70     1:23.72 (45.02)                                        
  5 Balderrama, Guido C       10 UN-ZE-CT                  NT    1:24.37 SILV   
                  40.84     1:24.37 (43.53)                                        
  6 Guindine, Larry            9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:24.55 SILV   
                  38.85     1:24.55 (45.70)                                        
  7 Zang, Ethan                9 NJW-NJ               1:31.61    1:25.43 SILV   
                  42.15     1:25.43 (43.28)                                        
  8 Thompson, Solomon J        9 EAST-MR              1:25.19    1:27.58 SILV   
                  40.25     1:27.58 (47.33)                                        
  9 Bogart, Liam P             8 EAST-MR              1:26.97    1:29.52 SILV   
                  41.74     1:29.52 (47.78)                                        
 10 Weston, Scott A            9 EAST-MR              1:28.01    1:30.31 SILV   
                  43.63     1:30.31 (46.68)                                        
 11 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.91    1:30.86 SILV   
                  41.88     1:30.86 (48.98)                                        
 12 Meehan, Ryan J             8 HS-MR                1:36.95    1:30.99 SILV   
                  42.43     1:30.99 (48.56)                                        
 13 Freeman, John T            9 GAEL-MR              1:30.71    1:31.58 SILV   
                  41.83     1:31.58 (49.75)                                        
 14 Weir, Timothy G           10 GAEL-MR              1:25.36    1:32.03        
                  41.68     1:32.03 (50.35)                                        
 15 Czubachowski, Tyler J     10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:37.03    1:32.27        
                  42.33     1:32.27 (49.94)                                        
 16 Babyak, Andrew G           8 EAST-MR              1:28.58    1:35.82        
                  46.67     1:35.82 (49.15)                                        
 17 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR           1:36.91    1:37.79        
                  48.26     1:37.79 (49.53)                                        
 18 Franco, Joshua T           9 SVY-NJ               1:34.02    1:39.44        
                  45.28     1:39.44 (54.16)                                        
 19 Golovin, Samuel J          7 NJW-NJ               1:55.27    1:39.65        
                  47.93     1:39.65 (51.72)                                        
 20 Balderrama, Joshue N       8 UN-ZE-CT                  NT    1:39.85        
                  46.78     1:39.85 (53.07)                                        
 21 Sepuca, Joseph A           9 ZEUS-CT              1:54.67    1:40.07        
                  48.75     1:40.07 (51.32)                                        
 22 Evers, Brandon A          10 SVY-NJ               1:36.29    1:40.52        
                  44.61     1:40.52 (55.91)                                        
 23 Mao, Kenneth               9 NJW-NJ               2:17.31    1:41.02        
                  47.07     1:41.02 (53.95)                                        
 24 McFarland, Tanner J        9 EAST-MR              1:53.62    1:42.60        
                  47.79     1:42.60 (54.81)                                        
 25 Infurna, Matthew          10 NJW-NJ               1:42.68    1:42.76        
                  52.15     1:42.76 (50.61)                                        
 26 Jiang, Eric                9 SVY-NJ               1:34.72    1:43.45        
                  50.29     1:43.45 (53.16)                                        
 27 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               1:52.85    1:43.75        
                  47.92     1:43.75 (55.83)                                        
 28 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:45.34        
                  46.36     1:45.34 (58.98)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Cael M            9 SVY-NJ               1:41.21    1:45.43        
                  49.91     1:45.43 (55.52)                                        
 30 Nevers, Ian                8 MSC-MR               1:49.71    1:46.12        
                  51.39     1:46.12 (54.73)                                        
 31 Cruz, Jason A              7 MSC-MR               1:44.44    1:46.39        
                  47.52     1:46.39 (58.87)                                        
 32 Parra, Michael             9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:46.81        
                  49.76     1:46.81 (57.05)                                        
 33 Dauser, Timon A            9 ZEUS-CT              1:54.69    1:47.20        
                  55.47     1:47.20 (51.73)                                        
 34 Sarier, Erik               8 NJW-NJ               2:12.40    1:47.66        
 35 Susz, Jackson E            9 EAST-MR              1:42.68    1:51.21        
                  53.28     1:51.21 (57.93)                                        
 36 Rzewnicki, Jacob           9 SVY-NJ               1:35.82    1:52.53        
                  53.08     1:52.53 (59.45)                                        
 36 Mehrtens, James W         10 SVY-NJ               1:55.88    1:52.53        
                  55.15     1:52.53 (57.38)                                        
 38 Lowengart, Jack C         10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:01.36        
                  52.73   2:01.36 (1:08.63)                                        
 39 Weng, Kenny                9 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:02.83        
 -- Yuan, Gavin D             10 NJW-NJ               1:53.19         DQ        
                  43.23          DQ (51.73)                                        
 -- Cebedo, Ken D              9 SVY-NJ               1:57.08         DQ        
                  53.28          DQ (57.00)                                        
 -- Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                1:30.02         DQ        
                  41.42          DQ (44.71)                                        
 -- Reilly, Jack D            10 GAEL-MR              1:23.08         DQ        
                  37.57          DQ (44.01)                                        
 -- Sanghvi, Yash R            8 NJW-NJ                    NT         DQ        
                  54.35        DQ (1:00.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.29  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Raoul J        12 EAST-MR                27.55      26.41 ZQ     
  2 McNamara, Shane M         12 EAST-MR                27.95      26.57 ZQ     
  3 Lantin, Matthew D         12 EAST-MR                29.32      27.46 ZQ     
  4 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 EAST-MR                28.55      27.60 ZQ     
  5 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             28.84      29.10 SILV   
  6 Huang, Brady              12 NJW-NJ                 32.88      29.55 SILV   
  7 McFarland, Charlie A      11 EAST-MR                29.05      29.77 SILV   
  8 Low, Derek                12 NYCC-MR                29.92      30.10 SILV   
  8 Munafo, Michael           12 NJW-NJ                 33.73      30.10 SILV   
 10 Isaac, Alejandro          11 NYCC-MR                30.46      30.52 SILV   
 11 Curran, Tyler D           11 EAST-MR                31.35      30.67 SILV   
 12 Barr, Eric E              12 SVY-NJ                 30.07      31.18 SILV   
 13 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR                30.78      31.60 SILV   
 14 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 EAST-MR                31.73      31.69 SILV   
 15 Mosca, Peter              11 SVY-NJ                 31.97      31.71 SILV   
 16 Wrotniak, William J       12 GAEL-MR                41.02      31.74 SILV   
 17 Gorman, Evan K            11 BB-NJ                  30.50      31.93 SILV   
 18 Zdroik, Brad A            11 SVY-NJ                 30.87      32.13 SILV   
 19 Usewick, Michael J        11 SVY-NJ                 32.87      32.36 SILV   
 20 Woolley, George J         12 SVY-NJ                 33.09      32.42 SILV   
 21 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR             32.70      32.48 SILV   
 22 Guan, Zhenkun             11 Bluestreaks-NJ         34.47      33.45        
 23 MacAulay, Patrick M       11 EAST-MR                36.01      33.93        
 24 Rim, Philip S             11 NJW-NJ                 39.06      33.95        
 25 Warnon, Jonathan          11 WSSC-MR                33.56      34.03        
 26 Tran, Justin T            11 SVY-NJ                 35.95      34.17        
 27 Asaga, Takuto             12 EAST-MR                   NT      34.18        
 28 Wong, Matthew             11 SVY-NJ                 34.19      34.42        
 29 Velez, Daniel             12 NJW-NJ                    NT      34.43        
 30 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      34.54        
 31 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR           35.25      34.75        
 32 Kunze, Aidan J            11 NYCC-MR                32.08      34.86        
 33 Karceski, Jeffrey A       11 NJW-NJ                 37.84      34.97        
 34 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR           35.00      35.03        
 35 Sarier, Karl K            11 NJW-NJ                 37.27      35.47        
 36 Pilaar, Brendan M         11 BB-NJ                  36.40      35.77        
 37 Qi, Andrew J              11 SVY-NJ                 37.53      36.15        
 38 O'Brien, Kian R           11 SVY-NJ                 35.41      36.19        
 39 Myers, Justin P           11 BB-NJ                     NT      36.21        
 40 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR           39.49      36.78        
 41 Chen, Wesley              11 SVY-NJ                 37.67      37.04        
 42 Oppenheim, Jules J        11 NY Sharks-MR           58.42      37.06        
 43 Lustberg, Matthew B       11 NJW-NJ                 38.76      37.15        
 44 O'Connell, Jack M         11 Patriot-MR             38.43      38.69        
 45 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR           43.73      39.89        
 46 Guthrie, JB B             11 BB-NJ                  46.64      40.11        
 47 Watler, Jaleel C          11 NYCC-MR                36.59      40.34        
 48 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR           42.46      40.98        
 49 Kathuria, Dhruv           11 SVY-NJ                 42.35      42.20        
 50 Hogan, Ian F              11 BB-NJ                  43.62      42.48        
 51 Gershgorn, Jason I        11 Patriot-MR             41.98      44.79        
 52 Rapoport, Eli             11 NY Sharks-MR           48.46      50.67        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.19  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane M         12 EAST-MR                59.35      57.50 ZQ     
                  27.31       57.50 (30.19)                                        
  2 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.10      57.54 ZQ     
                  27.55       57.54 (29.99)                                        
  3 Lantin, Matthew D         12 EAST-MR              1:03.42      59.13 ZQ     
                  28.19       59.13 (30.94)                                        
  4 Curran, Tyler D           11 EAST-MR              1:07.24      59.19 ZQ     
  5 Xie, Jaime                12 NJW-NJ               1:03.88      59.40 ZQ     
                  28.67       59.40 (30.73)                                        
  6 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 EAST-MR              1:01.35    1:00.49 JO     
                  28.59     1:00.49 (31.90)                                        
  7 Kim, Michael              12 NJW-NJ               1:02.42    1:00.52 JO     
                  28.85     1:00.52 (31.67)                                        
  8 Wargo, Nicholas G         12 ZEUS-CT              1:05.27    1:00.98 JO     
                  28.49     1:00.98 (32.49)                                        
  9 Jaile, C-Co R             11 EAST-MR              1:02.50    1:02.35 SILV   
                  28.97     1:02.35 (33.38)                                        
 10 Simotas, Christopher A    11 NJW-NJ               1:04.37    1:02.87 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.87 (32.83)                                        
 11 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.82    1:02.93 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.93 (32.65)                                        
 12 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           1:04.22    1:03.15 SILV   
                  30.22     1:03.15 (32.93)                                        
 13 Xiang, Kevin              12 ZEUS-CT              1:07.48    1:03.45 SILV   
                  29.72     1:03.45 (33.73)                                        
 14 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               1:06.00    1:04.03 SILV   
                  31.62     1:04.03 (32.41)                                        
 15 Munafo, Michael           12 NJW-NJ               1:12.82    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.86     1:05.35 (33.49)                                        
 16 Huang, Brady              12 NJW-NJ               1:14.70    1:05.36 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.36 (33.66)                                        
 16 McGeary, Ryan J           11 NJW-NJ               1:05.20    1:05.36 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.36 (34.13)                                        
 18 McFarland, Charlie A      11 EAST-MR              1:06.79    1:07.20 SILV   
                  31.17     1:07.20 (36.03)                                        
 19 Tlatelpa, Ethan           11 NYCC-MR              1:09.92    1:07.92 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.92 (35.71)                                        
 20 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 EAST-MR              1:08.15    1:08.06 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.06 (35.21)                                        
 21 Rosen, Jacob M            12 NJW-NJ               1:08.53    1:08.75 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.75 (35.79)                                        
 22 Ebanks, Austin A          11 GAEL-MR              1:13.77    1:09.00 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.00 (36.05)                                        
 23 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.77    1:09.02 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.02 (35.76)                                        
 24 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.59    1:09.06 SILV   
                  33.24     1:09.06 (35.82)                                        
 25 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 EAST-MR              1:09.12    1:09.14 SILV   
                  33.29     1:09.14 (35.85)                                        
 26 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR              1:08.40    1:10.36 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.36 (37.06)                                        
 27 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 EAST-MR              1:11.44    1:10.87 SILV   
                  33.68     1:10.87 (37.19)                                        
 28 Zdroik, Brad A            11 SVY-NJ               1:15.62    1:11.61        
                  33.41     1:11.61 (38.20)                                        
 29 Langaman, Michael B       11 HS-MR                1:09.90    1:11.72        
                  33.84     1:11.72 (37.88)                                        
 30 Mosca, Peter              11 SVY-NJ               1:16.35    1:12.63        
                  34.13     1:12.63 (38.50)                                        
 31 Kunze, Aidan J            11 NYCC-MR              1:13.07    1:13.38        
                  33.91     1:13.38 (39.47)                                        
 32 MacAulay, Patrick M       11 EAST-MR              1:14.32    1:14.53        
                  35.86     1:14.53 (38.67)                                        
 33 Mao, Kevin                12 NJW-NJ               1:21.96    1:14.94        
                  34.41     1:14.94 (40.53)                                        
 34 Ceci, GianCarlo           11 ZEUS-CT              1:15.62    1:15.05        
                  35.98     1:15.05 (39.07)                                        
 35 Wong, Matthew             11 SVY-NJ               1:15.33    1:15.95        
 36 O'Brien, Kian R           11 SVY-NJ               1:18.01    1:15.96        
                  36.45     1:15.96 (39.51)                                        
 37 Staffin, Tyler M          12 GAEL-MR              1:18.12    1:16.14        
                  36.28     1:16.14 (39.86)                                        
 38 Ramos, Alejandro E        11 ZEUS-CT              1:22.36    1:16.28        
                  36.40     1:16.28 (39.88)                                        
 39 LaSala, Nicolas A         11 ZEUS-CT              1:17.09    1:16.38        
                  36.83     1:16.38 (39.55)                                        
 40 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:16.67        
                  36.57     1:16.67 (40.10)                                        
 41 Rim, Philip S             11 NJW-NJ               1:19.21    1:16.70        
                  35.73     1:16.70 (40.97)                                        
 42 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.88    1:18.13        
                  36.49     1:18.13 (41.64)                                        
 43 Ferguson, John M          12 ZEUS-CT              1:22.59    1:18.25        
                  36.04     1:18.25 (42.21)                                        
 44 Sarier, Karl K            11 NJW-NJ               1:21.35    1:19.27        
                  37.17     1:19.27 (42.10)                                        
 45 Lamadrid, Andrew M        11 EAST-MR              1:19.28    1:19.87        
                  36.55     1:19.87 (43.32)                                        
 46 Asaga, Takuto             12 EAST-MR              1:19.19    1:20.14        
                  36.22     1:20.14 (43.92)                                        
 47 Fradianni, Milo           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.16    1:20.59        
                  37.25     1:20.59 (43.34)                                        
 48 Pilaar, Brendan M         11 BB-NJ                1:22.82    1:20.73        
                  38.45     1:20.73 (42.28)                                        
 49 Masino, Corey J           11 EAST-MR              1:16.90    1:20.76        
                  37.25     1:20.76 (43.51)                                        
 50 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:20.99        
                  38.81     1:20.99 (42.18)                                        
 51 Lozowski, Tom L           11 NJRC-NJ              1:12.98    1:21.33        
                  36.25     1:21.33 (45.08)                                        
 52 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.01    1:21.73        
                  37.96     1:21.73 (43.77)                                        
 53 Chen, Wesley              11 SVY-NJ               1:24.71    1:21.81        
                  38.23     1:21.81 (43.58)                                        
 54 Lustberg, Matthew B       11 NJW-NJ               1:25.63    1:22.09        
                  38.44     1:22.09 (43.65)                                        
 55 Cardona, Brian            11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:23.01        
                  38.87     1:23.01 (44.14)                                        
 56 Donovan, Eddie R          11 ZEUS-CT              1:32.48    1:24.58        
                  39.27     1:24.58 (45.31)                                        
 57 Myers, Justin P           11 BB-NJ                1:41.95    1:27.55        
 58 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.07    1:29.58        
                  41.28     1:29.58 (48.30)                                        
 59 Sica, Zachary             11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:32.38        
                  41.29     1:32.38 (51.09)                                        
 60 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.64    1:32.46        
 61 Benitez, Billy F          12 ZEUS-CT              1:38.60    1:39.56        
                  47.90     1:39.56 (51.66)                                        
 62 Kathuria, Dhruv           11 SVY-NJ               1:44.32    1:40.01        
                  44.43     1:40.01 (55.58)                                        
 63 Hogan, Ian F              11 BB-NJ                1:55.22    1:41.85        
                  46.53     1:41.85 (55.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Raoul J        12 EAST-MR              2:13.54    2:03.32 ZQ     
                  27.56       58.64 (31.08)     1:31.06 (32.42)     2:03.32 (32.26)
  2 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.83    2:04.03 ZQ     
                  27.99       59.25 (31.26)     1:32.66 (33.41)     2:04.03 (31.37)
  3 McNamara, Shane M         12 EAST-MR              2:09.58    2:04.86 ZQ     
                  27.85       59.48 (31.63)     1:32.66 (33.18)     2:04.86 (32.20)
  4 Kim, Michael              12 NJW-NJ               2:11.78    2:07.58 ZQ     
                  28.60     1:00.77 (32.17)     1:34.46 (33.69)     2:07.58 (33.12)
  5 Lantin, Matthew D         12 EAST-MR              2:14.88    2:07.97 ZQ     
                  28.58     1:01.18 (32.60)     1:35.11 (33.93)     2:07.97 (32.86)
  6 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 EAST-MR              2:13.83    2:13.05 JO     
                  29.04     1:01.78 (32.74)     1:37.54 (35.76)     2:13.05 (35.51)
  7 Xie, Jaime                12 NJW-NJ               2:21.06    2:13.10 JO     
                  29.90     1:03.24 (33.34)     1:38.20 (34.96)     2:13.10 (34.90)
  8 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.03    2:16.37 SILV   
                  30.72     1:06.42 (35.70)     1:42.50 (36.08)     2:16.37 (33.87)
  9 McGeary, Ryan J           11 NJW-NJ               2:20.50    2:18.81 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.94 (34.90)     1:42.64 (36.70)     2:18.81 (36.17)
 10 Jaile, C-Co R             11 EAST-MR              2:24.67    2:19.88 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.58 (34.93)     1:42.25 (36.67)     2:19.88 (37.63)
 11 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                2:21.90    2:21.33 SILV   
                  31.87     1:08.26 (36.39)     1:45.50 (37.24)     2:21.33 (35.83)
 12 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR                NT    2:22.11 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.03 (35.73)     1:46.33 (37.30)     2:22.11 (35.78)
 13 Curran, Tyler D           11 EAST-MR              2:22.48    2:22.84 SILV   
                  31.26     1:07.96 (36.70)     1:45.99 (38.03)     2:22.84 (36.85)
 14 Huang, Brady              12 NJW-NJ               3:08.14    2:24.47 SILV   
                  32.26     1:08.73 (36.47)     1:47.80 (39.07)     2:24.47 (36.67)
 15 Munafo, Michael           12 NJW-NJ               2:48.56    2:25.19 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.00 (36.62)     1:48.74 (40.74)     2:25.19 (36.45)
 16 Rosen, Jacob M            12 NJW-NJ               2:31.40    2:25.39 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.48 (36.17)     1:47.31 (38.83)     2:25.39 (38.08)
 17 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 EAST-MR              2:30.63    2:26.78 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.35 (37.23)     1:48.80 (38.45)     2:26.78 (37.98)
 18 Gorman, Evan K            11 BB-NJ                2:28.23    2:26.91 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.91 (37.74)     1:49.93 (38.02)     2:26.91 (36.98)
 19 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 EAST-MR              2:38.39    2:29.20 SILV   
                  33.07     1:11.16 (38.09)     1:50.60 (39.44)     2:29.20 (38.60)
 20 McFarland, Charlie A      11 EAST-MR              2:28.19    2:29.42 SILV   
                  32.47     1:10.04 (37.57)   2:29.42 (1:19.38)                    
 21 Isaac, Alejandro          11 NYCC-MR              2:41.07    2:31.27 SILV   
                  33.16     1:12.64 (39.48)     1:53.01 (40.37)     2:31.27 (38.26)
 22 Delbuono, Joseph D        11 SVY-NJ               2:54.99    2:31.80 SILV   
                  35.09     1:14.60 (39.51)     1:52.45 (37.85)     2:31.80 (39.35)
 23 Low, Derek                12 NYCC-MR              2:37.11    2:32.66 SILV   
                  33.34     1:12.00 (38.66)     1:51.75 (39.75)     2:32.66 (40.91)
 24 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 EAST-MR              2:26.38    2:32.77 SILV   
                  34.04     1:12.63 (38.59)     1:53.47 (40.84)     2:32.77 (39.30)
 25 Langaman, Michael B       11 HS-MR                2:36.84    2:33.03        
                  33.63     1:14.04 (40.41)     1:55.70 (41.66)     2:33.03 (37.33)
 26 Gershgorn, Jason I        11 Patriot-MR                NT    2:34.76        
                  45.68     1:38.02 (52.34)     2:34.76 (56.74)                    
 27 Zdroik, Brad A            11 SVY-NJ               2:56.99    2:36.54        
                  34.81     1:15.90 (41.09)     1:57.68 (41.78)     2:36.54 (38.86)
 28 Mosca, Peter              11 SVY-NJ               2:47.60    2:37.51        
                  34.37     1:14.56 (40.19)     1:57.31 (42.75)     2:37.51 (40.20)
 29 Barr, Eric E              12 SVY-NJ               2:32.30    2:38.14        
                  34.77     1:16.10 (41.33)     1:59.26 (43.16)     2:38.14 (38.88)
 30 MacAulay, Patrick M       11 EAST-MR              2:58.75    2:39.15        
                  34.51     1:14.08 (39.57)     1:55.98 (41.90)     2:39.15 (43.17)
 31 Wrotniak, William J       12 GAEL-MR              3:01.25    2:41.94        
                  34.44     1:13.76 (39.32)     1:57.46 (43.70)     2:41.94 (44.48)
 32 Tlatelpa, Ethan           11 NYCC-MR              2:32.15    2:42.02        
                  34.65     1:15.58 (40.93)     1:59.50 (43.92)     2:42.02 (42.52)
 33 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR           2:36.75    2:45.89        
                  37.09     1:20.48 (43.39)     2:03.36 (42.88)     2:45.89 (42.53)
 34 Guan, Zhenkun             11 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:49.90    2:46.69        
                  34.45     1:17.47 (43.02)     2:02.37 (44.90)     2:46.69 (44.32)
 35 Masino, Corey J           11 EAST-MR              2:49.86    2:46.82        
                  36.35     1:19.58 (43.23)     2:04.28 (44.70)     2:46.82 (42.54)
 36 O'Brien, Kian R           11 SVY-NJ               2:56.88    2:48.33        
                  36.64     1:20.29 (43.65)     2:05.56 (45.27)     2:48.33 (42.77)
 37 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR            2.46    2:48.53        
                  35.08     1:16.45 (41.37)     2:02.85 (46.40)     2:48.53 (45.68)
 38 Rim, Philip S             11 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:50.31        
                  37.42     1:19.28 (41.86)     2:05.69 (46.41)     2:50.31 (44.62)
 39 McManus, Collin T         11 SVY-NJ               3:05.83    2:50.84        
                  39.37     1:24.06 (44.69)     2:08.50 (44.44)     2:50.84 (42.34)
 40 Woolley, George J         12 SVY-NJ               3:05.35    2:51.50        
                  36.39     1:20.72 (44.33)     2:06.32 (45.60)     2:51.50 (45.18)
 41 Tran, Justin T            11 SVY-NJ               2:55.45    2:52.42        
                  37.38     1:21.26 (43.88)   2:52.42 (1:31.16)                    
 42 Qi, Andrew J              11 SVY-NJ               3:17.69    2:55.50        
                  38.33     1:22.41 (44.08)     2:09.59 (47.18)     2:55.50 (45.91)
 43 Karceski, Jeffrey A       11 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:56.28        
                  39.00     1:23.01 (44.01)     2:10.29 (47.28)     2:56.28 (45.99)
 44 Chen, Wesley              11 SVY-NJ               3:05.13    2:58.52        
                  39.91     1:26.30 (46.39)     2:12.90 (46.60)     2:58.52 (45.62)
 45 O'Connell, Jack M         11 Patriot-MR                NT    3:11.37        
                  42.54     1:31.97 (49.43)   3:11.37 (1:39.40)                    
 46 Kathuria, Dhruv           11 SVY-NJ               3:59.61    3:34.50        
                  45.84     1:42.46 (56.62)     2:36.00 (53.54)     3:34.50 (58.50)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Tyler D           11 EAST-MR                33.52      33.69 SILV   
  2 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                  35.06      35.02 SILV   
  3 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 EAST-MR                35.30      35.54 SILV   
  4 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR           36.58      35.75 SILV   
  5 Jaile, C-Co R             11 EAST-MR                34.51      35.82 SILV   
  6 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR           36.91      37.16 SILV   
  7 Rim, Philip S             11 NJW-NJ                 42.08      37.42 SILV   
  8 Tlatelpa, Ethan           11 NYCC-MR                37.48      37.63 SILV   
  9 Barr, Eric E              12 SVY-NJ                 36.11      37.92 SILV   
 10 Warnon, Jonathan          11 WSSC-MR                38.47      38.43 SILV   
 11 Sarier, Karl K            11 NJW-NJ                 39.12      38.96 SILV   
 12 Masino, Corey J           11 EAST-MR                39.09      39.01 SILV   
 13 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR           37.00      39.22 SILV   
 14 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR           42.56      39.66 SILV   
 15 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 EAST-MR                39.37      39.68 SILV   
 16 Guan, Zhenkun             11 Bluestreaks-NJ         42.96      39.75 SILV   
 17 Wong, Matthew             11 SVY-NJ                 43.86      39.90 SILV   
 18 Usewick, Michael J        11 SVY-NJ                 40.91      40.57 SILV   
 19 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR                NT      41.39 SILV   
 20 Pilaar, Brendan M         11 BB-NJ                  46.01      42.21        
 20 Asaga, Takuto             12 EAST-MR                   NT      42.21        
 22 Myers, Justin P           11 BB-NJ                     NT      42.32        
 23 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR           53.25      42.36        
 24 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR           44.49      42.51        
 25 McManus, Collin T         11 SVY-NJ                 42.58      43.44        
 26 Velez, Daniel             12 NJW-NJ                    NT      43.49        
 27 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      43.64        
 28 MacAulay, Patrick M       11 EAST-MR                43.33      43.87        
 29 Lustberg, Matthew B       11 NJW-NJ                 44.25      43.90        
 30 Watler, Jaleel C          11 NYCC-MR                45.93      45.53        
 31 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR           46.44      46.16        
 32 Oppenheim, Jules J        11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      46.26        
 33 Sica, Zachary             11 NJW-NJ                    NT      47.08        
 34 Blood, Brendan D          11 SVY-NJ                 44.67      47.49        
 35 Guthrie, JB B             11 BB-NJ                  57.71      47.58        
 36 O'Connell, Jack M         11 Patriot-MR             45.43      47.87        
 37 Hogan, Ian F              11 BB-NJ                  48.07      52.38        
 -- Gershgorn, Jason I        11 Patriot-MR             52.14         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 EAST-MR              1:08.47    1:08.14 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:08.14 (35.45)                                        
  2 Xie, Jaime                12 NJW-NJ               1:13.29    1:08.25 ZQ     
                  33.29     1:08.25 (34.96)                                        
  3 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.27    1:09.44 JO     
                  33.91     1:09.44 (35.53)                                        
  4 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.43    1:09.75 JO     
                  33.95     1:09.75 (35.80)                                        
  5 Wargo, Nicholas G         12 ZEUS-CT              1:24.05    1:11.54 JO     
                  35.15     1:11.54 (36.39)                                        
  6 Xiang, Kevin              12 ZEUS-CT              1:21.04    1:11.69 SILV   
                  34.39     1:11.69 (37.30)                                        
  7 Curran, Tyler D           11 EAST-MR              1:14.32    1:11.87 SILV   
                  34.69     1:11.87 (37.18)                                        
  8 Kim, Michael              12 NJW-NJ               1:15.40    1:12.23 SILV   
                  35.13     1:12.23 (37.10)                                        
  9 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 EAST-MR              1:13.12    1:13.42 SILV   
                  36.14     1:13.42 (37.28)                                        
 10 Simotas, Christopher A    11 NJW-NJ               1:14.41    1:14.03 SILV   
                  36.24     1:14.03 (37.79)                                        
 11 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               1:19.56    1:14.45 SILV   
                  36.80     1:14.45 (37.65)                                        
 12 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.11    1:15.37 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.37 (39.08)                                        
 13 Jaile, C-Co R             11 EAST-MR              1:14.46    1:15.47 SILV   
                  35.29     1:15.47 (40.18)                                        
 14 Rosen, Jacob M            12 NJW-NJ               1:15.97    1:16.10 SILV   
                  37.21     1:16.10 (38.89)                                        
 15 Munafo, Michael           12 NJW-NJ               1:25.95    1:17.42 SILV   
                  38.24     1:17.42 (39.18)                                        
 16 Wong, Kyle H              12 NJW-NJ               1:26.52    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.29 (40.43)                                        
 17 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     11 ZEUS-CT              1:22.48    1:18.73 SILV   
                  38.53     1:18.73 (40.20)                                        
 18 Tlatelpa, Ethan           11 NYCC-MR              1:21.07    1:20.87 SILV   
                  38.87     1:20.87 (42.00)                                        
 19 Langaman, Michael B       11 HS-MR                1:22.47    1:20.89 SILV   
                  38.30     1:20.89 (42.59)                                        
 20 Mosca, Peter              11 SVY-NJ               1:46.41    1:22.31 SILV   
                  40.39     1:22.31 (41.92)                                        
 21 Wong, Matthew             11 SVY-NJ               1:47.34    1:23.02 SILV   
                  40.65     1:23.02 (42.37)                                        
 22 Masino, Corey J           11 EAST-MR              1:23.08    1:23.96 SILV   
                  40.35     1:23.96 (43.61)                                        
 23 Tran, Justin T            11 SVY-NJ               1:29.26    1:24.71 SILV   
                  41.25     1:24.71 (43.46)                                        
 24 Chen, Wesley              11 SVY-NJ               1:40.97    1:26.46        
                  41.50     1:26.46 (44.96)                                        
 25 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.78    1:26.48        
                  42.37     1:26.48 (44.11)                                        
 26 Ramos, Alejandro E        11 ZEUS-CT              1:28.24    1:26.50        
                  40.85     1:26.50 (45.65)                                        
 27 Woolley, George J         12 SVY-NJ               1:30.16    1:26.79        
                  42.69     1:26.79 (44.10)                                        
 28 McManus, Collin T         11 SVY-NJ               1:36.22    1:27.30        
                  43.01     1:27.30 (44.29)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Kian R           11 SVY-NJ               1:38.75    1:27.67        
                  43.02     1:27.67 (44.65)                                        
 30 Warnon, Jonathan          11 WSSC-MR              1:25.96    1:28.00        
                  41.82     1:28.00 (46.18)                                        
 31 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.88    1:28.08        
                  43.09     1:28.08 (44.99)                                        
 32 Pilaar, Brendan M         11 BB-NJ                1:37.29    1:28.19        
                  42.79     1:28.19 (45.40)                                        
 33 Ferguson, John M          12 ZEUS-CT              1:36.87    1:29.45        
                  42.76     1:29.45 (46.69)                                        
 34 Ceci, GianCarlo           11 ZEUS-CT              1:29.63    1:31.16        
                  44.84     1:31.16 (46.32)                                        
 35 Lustberg, Matthew B       11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:31.41        
                  44.10     1:31.41 (47.31)                                        
 36 Cardona, Brian            11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:31.96        
                  45.37     1:31.96 (46.59)                                        
 37 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.67    1:32.82        
                  46.17     1:32.82 (46.65)                                        
 38 Asaga, Takuto             12 EAST-MR                   NT    1:34.01        
 39 Fradianni, Milo           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.94    1:34.69        
                  41.58     1:34.69 (53.11)                                        
 40 Qi, Andrew J              11 SVY-NJ               1:45.80    1:35.01        
 41 MacAulay, Patrick M       11 EAST-MR              1:32.53    1:35.02        
                  45.61     1:35.02 (49.41)                                        
 42 Lamadrid, Andrew M        11 EAST-MR              1:37.90    1:35.14        
                  46.13     1:35.14 (49.01)                                        
 43 Trautwein, Richard C      12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:55.00    1:35.60        
                  46.62     1:35.60 (48.98)                                        
 44 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.39    1:36.42        
                  48.62     1:36.42 (47.80)                                        
 45 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.84    1:40.75        
 46 Benitez, Billy F          12 ZEUS-CT              1:51.70    1:48.27        
                  52.89     1:48.27 (55.38)                                        
 47 Hogan, Ian F              11 BB-NJ                1:51.43    1:51.02        
                  54.03     1:51.02 (56.99)                                        
 -- Lozowski, Tom L           11 NJRC-NJ              1:22.39         DQ        
 -- Zdroik, Brad A            11 SVY-NJ               1:34.86         DQ        
                  44.43          DQ (48.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D         12 EAST-MR                35.87      34.15 ZQ     
  2 McFarland, Charlie A      11 EAST-MR                35.87      36.23 ZQ     
  3 McGeary, Ryan J           11 NJW-NJ                 37.42      36.55 ZQ     
  4 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR                36.23      37.15 JO     
  5 Huang, Brady              12 NJW-NJ                 39.91      37.27 JO     
  6 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                  39.45      38.04 SILV   
  7 Asaga, Takuto             12 EAST-MR                40.55      39.35 SILV   
  8 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             40.80      39.45 SILV   
  9 Infurna, Christopher      11 NJW-NJ                 41.03      40.01 SILV   
 10 Mosca, Peter              11 SVY-NJ                 40.59      40.08 SILV   
 11 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR           40.07      40.40 SILV   
 12 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 EAST-MR                42.28      40.94 SILV   
 13 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 EAST-MR                41.32      41.37 SILV   
 14 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     11 ZEUS-CT                40.52      41.38 SILV   
 15 Trautwein, Richard C      12 Bluestreaks-NJ         50.90      42.06 SILV   
 16 Mao, Kevin                12 NJW-NJ                 47.19      42.07 SILV   
 17 Kunze, Aidan J            11 NYCC-MR                43.13      42.32 SILV   
 18 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR             44.13      43.27 SILV   
 19 Woolley, George J         12 SVY-NJ                 41.63      43.29 SILV   
 20 Tran, Justin T            11 SVY-NJ                 44.35      43.70 SILV   
 21 LaSala, Nicolas A         11 ZEUS-CT                45.20      43.73 SILV   
 22 Rim, Philip S             11 NJW-NJ                 49.51      45.73        
 23 Zdroik, Brad A            11 SVY-NJ                 58.08      45.97        
 24 Warnon, Jonathan          11 WSSC-MR                47.74      46.23        
 25 Ebanks, Austin A          11 GAEL-MR                45.22      46.51        
 26 Lozowski, Tom L           11 NJRC-NJ                42.00      46.70        
 27 Myers, Justin P           11 BB-NJ                     NT      46.77        
 28 Ferguson, John M          12 ZEUS-CT                51.38      47.33        
 29 Wong, Matthew             11 SVY-NJ                 47.74      47.93        
 30 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR           55.51      48.12        
 31 Fradianni, Milo           11 NY Sharks-MR           49.89      48.53        
 32 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      48.81        
 33 Rapoport, Eli             11 NY Sharks-MR           53.92      48.85        
 34 Qi, Andrew J              11 SVY-NJ                 51.58      49.00        
 35 Cardona, Brian            11 ZEUS-CT                   NT      49.51        
 36 Pak, Daniel D             11 NJW-NJ                 59.69      49.62        
 37 McManus, Collin T         11 SVY-NJ                 51.49      49.66        
 38 Pilaar, Brendan M         11 BB-NJ                  54.72      49.73        
 39 Donovan, Eddie R          11 ZEUS-CT                50.05      49.77        
 40 Lamadrid, Andrew M        11 EAST-MR                51.84      49.88        
 41 Sica, Zachary             11 NJW-NJ                    NT      51.22        
 42 Blood, Brendan D          11 SVY-NJ                 51.26      53.17        
 43 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR           58.23      56.05        
 44 Kathuria, Dhruv           11 SVY-NJ               1:00.90      59.45        
 45 Benitez, Billy F          12 ZEUS-CT              1:06.12    1:02.81        
 -- Hogan, Ian F              11 BB-NJ                  53.83         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  ZQ
        1:21.59  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane M         12 EAST-MR              1:13.50    1:12.71 ZQ     
                  34.37     1:12.71 (38.34)                                        
  2 Kim, Michael              12 NJW-NJ               1:18.02    1:13.81 ZQ     
                  34.92     1:13.81 (38.89)                                        
  3 Lantin, Matthew D         12 EAST-MR              1:16.26    1:14.92 ZQ     
                  35.08     1:14.92 (39.84)                                        
  4 Xie, Jaime                12 NJW-NJ               1:19.63    1:17.94 ZQ     
                  37.10     1:17.94 (40.84)                                        
  5 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.01    1:18.01 ZQ     
                  37.01     1:18.01 (41.00)                                        
  6 Low, Derek                12 NYCC-MR              1:20.32    1:18.34 ZQ     
                  37.06     1:18.34 (41.28)                                        
  7 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 EAST-MR              1:18.46    1:18.64 ZQ     
                  36.58     1:18.64 (42.06)                                        
  8 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR              1:23.14    1:18.78 ZQ     
                  37.35     1:18.78 (41.43)                                        
  9 Huang, Brady              12 NJW-NJ               1:28.25    1:19.50 ZQ     
                  37.95     1:19.50 (41.55)                                        
 10 McFarland, Charlie A      11 EAST-MR              1:21.45    1:19.58 ZQ     
                  37.12     1:19.58 (42.46)                                        
 11 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.13    1:20.01 ZQ     
                  38.10     1:20.01 (41.91)                                        
 12 Munafo, Michael           12 NJW-NJ               1:29.43    1:21.52 JO     
                  39.74     1:21.52 (41.78)                                        
 13 McGeary, Ryan J           11 NJW-NJ               1:19.31    1:21.73 SILV   
                  38.67     1:21.73 (43.06)                                        
 14 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.02    1:21.86 SILV   
                  39.07     1:21.86 (42.79)                                        
 15 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.30    1:25.69 SILV   
                  41.40     1:25.69 (44.29)                                        
 16 Isaac, Alejandro          11 NYCC-MR              1:28.71    1:27.05 SILV   
                  41.00     1:27.05 (46.05)                                        
 17 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           1:26.90    1:27.37 SILV   
                  41.78     1:27.37 (45.59)                                        
 18 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 EAST-MR              1:29.41    1:28.22 SILV   
                  42.57     1:28.22 (45.65)                                        
 19 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 EAST-MR              1:32.94    1:30.81 SILV   
                  43.42     1:30.81 (47.39)                                        
 20 Sarier, Karl K            11 NJW-NJ               1:34.73    1:31.16 SILV   
                  43.30     1:31.16 (47.86)                                        
 21 Asaga, Takuto             12 EAST-MR              1:30.26    1:31.51 SILV   
                  40.83     1:31.51 (50.68)                                        
 22 Rosen, Jacob M            12 NJW-NJ               1:33.29    1:35.40        
                  46.50     1:35.40 (48.90)                                        
 23 Kunze, Aidan J            11 NYCC-MR              1:35.69    1:35.92        
                  44.68     1:35.92 (51.24)                                        
 24 Jaile, C-Co R             11 EAST-MR              1:34.87    1:36.85        
                  43.99     1:36.85 (52.86)                                        
 25 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.35    1:37.64        
                  45.56     1:37.64 (52.08)                                        
 26 Langaman, Michael B       11 HS-MR                1:39.61    1:39.56        
                  47.59     1:39.56 (51.97)                                        
 27 Zdroik, Brad A            11 SVY-NJ               2:10.38    1:41.16        
                  47.10     1:41.16 (54.06)                                        
 28 Delbuono, Joseph D        11 SVY-NJ               1:50.03    1:41.55        
                  47.55     1:41.55 (54.00)                                        
 29 Warnon, Jonathan          11 WSSC-MR              1:47.88    1:42.07        
                  48.24     1:42.07 (53.83)                                        
 30 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.59    1:44.68        
                  49.38     1:44.68 (55.30)                                        
 31 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:45.03        
                  50.76     1:45.03 (54.27)                                        
 32 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:45.22        
                  49.50     1:45.22 (55.72)                                        
 33 Myers, Justin P           11 BB-NJ                     NT    1:45.89        
                  48.71     1:45.89 (57.18)                                        
 34 Rapoport, Eli             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.92    1:47.37        
                  50.26     1:47.37 (57.11)                                        
 35 Qi, Andrew J              11 SVY-NJ               1:53.33    1:47.73        
                  51.09     1:47.73 (56.64)                                        
 36 Pilaar, Brendan M         11 BB-NJ                1:56.75    1:47.98        
                  52.10     1:47.98 (55.88)                                        
 37 Watler, Jaleel C          11 NYCC-MR              1:44.73    1:49.66        
                  50.17     1:49.66 (59.49)                                        
 38 O'Brien, Kian R           11 SVY-NJ               1:52.39    1:50.52        
                  52.32     1:50.52 (58.20)                                        
 39 McManus, Collin T         11 SVY-NJ               1:54.28    1:50.98        
                  52.31     1:50.98 (58.67)                                        
 40 Hogan, Ian F              11 BB-NJ                2:39.93    2:01.95        
                  56.53   2:01.95 (1:05.42)                                        
 41 Oppenheim, Jules J        11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:02.92        
                  57.19   2:02.92 (1:05.73)                                        
 42 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:04.52        
 43 Kathuria, Dhruv           11 SVY-NJ               2:20.68    2:10.12        
                1:04.57   2:10.12 (1:05.55)                                        
 -- Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.23         DQ        
                  56.04        DQ (1:03.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane M         12 EAST-MR                28.93      29.34 ZQ     
  2 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                  30.95      31.05 JO     
  3 Simotas, Christopher A    11 NJW-NJ                 37.68      34.90 SILV   
  4 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             35.57      35.81 SILV   
  5 Wong, Kyle H              12 NJW-NJ                 46.28      37.04 SILV   
  6 Rim, Philip S             11 NJW-NJ                 44.47      37.84 SILV   
  7 Mao, Kevin                12 NJW-NJ                 39.74      38.40 SILV   
  8 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR                36.03      39.30 SILV   
  9 Kunze, Aidan J            11 NYCC-MR                40.39      39.44 SILV   
 10 Sarier, Karl K            11 NJW-NJ                 54.24      39.84        
 11 Tran, Justin T            11 SVY-NJ                 38.17      39.96        
 12 Masino, Corey J           11 EAST-MR                39.11      40.46        
 13 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR             38.60      40.50        
 14 Myers, Justin P           11 BB-NJ                  51.77      40.59        
 15 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      40.68        
 16 McGeary, Ryan J           11 NJW-NJ                 37.05      41.24        
 17 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      43.91        
 18 Warnon, Jonathan          11 WSSC-MR                42.14      44.30        
 19 Chen, Wesley              11 SVY-NJ                 42.75      44.69        
 20 McManus, Collin T         11 SVY-NJ                 42.66      45.78        
 21 Qi, Andrew J              11 SVY-NJ                 47.55      46.43        
 22 O'Brien, Kian R           11 SVY-NJ                 43.64      46.61        
 23 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR           47.04      46.63        
 24 Trautwein, Richard C      12 Bluestreaks-NJ         51.00      47.23        
 25 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      51.51        
 26 Kathuria, Dhruv           11 SVY-NJ                 55.36    1:03.59        
 -- MacAulay, Patrick M       11 EAST-MR                43.95         DQ        
 -- Rapoport, Eli             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.00    1:05.60 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:05.60 (35.05)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Raoul J        12 EAST-MR              1:07.99    1:06.79 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:06.79 (36.07)                                        
  3 Kim, Michael              12 NJW-NJ               1:14.92    1:08.90 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:08.90 (37.17)                                        
  4 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.56    1:10.79 JO     
                  32.35     1:10.79 (38.44)                                        
  5 Xie, Jaime                12 NJW-NJ               1:16.08    1:11.66 JO     
                  34.18     1:11.66 (37.48)                                        
  6 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 EAST-MR              1:13.09    1:15.25 SILV   
                  33.29     1:15.25 (41.96)                                        
  7 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                1:13.46    1:15.53 SILV   
                  34.66     1:15.53 (40.87)                                        
  8 Gorman, Evan K            11 BB-NJ                1:15.38    1:16.30 SILV   
                  35.67     1:16.30 (40.63)                                        
  9 Rosen, Jacob M            12 NJW-NJ               1:21.02    1:20.35 SILV   
                  37.75     1:20.35 (42.60)                                        
 10 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.30    1:21.54 SILV   
                  39.32     1:21.54 (42.22)                                        
 11 Velez, Daniel             12 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:25.22 SILV   
                  37.76     1:25.22 (47.46)                                        
 12 Langaman, Michael B       11 HS-MR                1:24.87    1:25.57 SILV   
 13 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.02    1:25.63 SILV   
                  39.57     1:25.63 (46.06)                                        
 14 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.34    1:26.78 SILV   
                  40.55     1:26.78 (46.23)                                        
 15 Tlatelpa, Ethan           11 NYCC-MR              1:23.28    1:28.19 SILV   
                  39.60     1:28.19 (48.59)                                        
 16 Kunze, Aidan J            11 NYCC-MR              1:34.76    1:28.35 SILV   
                  39.58     1:28.35 (48.77)                                        
 17 Wrotniak, William J       12 GAEL-MR              1:35.25    1:29.14        
                  40.17     1:29.14 (48.97)                                        
 18 Woolley, George J         12 SVY-NJ               1:46.07    1:29.84        
                  42.45     1:29.84 (47.39)                                        
 19 McGeary, Ryan J           11 NJW-NJ               1:37.33    1:32.22        
                  42.64     1:32.22 (49.58)                                        
 20 Delbuono, Joseph D        11 SVY-NJ               1:38.70    1:37.19        
                  44.06     1:37.19 (53.13)                                        
 21 Tran, Justin T            11 SVY-NJ               1:42.49    1:38.04        
                  44.24     1:38.04 (53.80)                                        
 22 Wong, Matthew             11 SVY-NJ               1:48.51    1:38.68        
                  45.16     1:38.68 (53.52)                                        
 23 Mosca, Peter              11 SVY-NJ               1:44.04    1:40.15        
                  43.32     1:40.15 (56.83)                                        
 24 Lustberg, Matthew B       11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:43.75        
                  45.90     1:43.75 (57.85)                                        
 25 Blood, Brendan D          11 SVY-NJ               1:35.27    1:45.21        
                  47.59     1:45.21 (57.62)                                        
 26 Chen, Wesley              11 SVY-NJ               1:45.95    1:46.99        
                  49.05     1:46.99 (57.94)                                        
 -- Usewick, Michael J        11 SVY-NJ               2:02.02         DQ        
                  40.43          DQ (49.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:32.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane M         12 EAST-MR              2:25.01    2:20.91 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:06.91 (37.09)     1:48.44 (41.53)     2:20.91 (32.47)
  2 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.85    2:24.11 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:09.18 (38.50)     1:53.18 (44.00)     2:24.11 (30.93)
  3 Kim, Michael              12 NJW-NJ               2:31.60    2:25.22 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:11.36 (39.10)     1:52.60 (41.24)     2:25.22 (32.62)
  4 Lantin, Matthew D         12 EAST-MR              2:32.51    2:26.12 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:10.77 (38.02)     1:54.61 (43.84)     2:26.12 (31.51)
  5 Xie, Jaime                12 NJW-NJ               2:34.39    2:27.20 ZQ     
                  34.06     1:10.97 (36.91)     1:54.08 (43.11)     2:27.20 (33.12)
  6 Curran, Tyler D           11 EAST-MR              2:48.70    2:29.15 JO     
                  36.92     1:19.13 (42.21)   2:29.15 (1:10.02)                    
  7 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.74    2:30.44 JO     
                  32.99     1:11.33 (38.34)     1:57.51 (46.18)     2:30.44 (32.93)
  8 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 EAST-MR              2:36.45    2:32.89 SILV   
                  34.00     1:12.17 (38.17)     1:59.20 (47.03)     2:32.89 (33.69)
  8 Wargo, Nicholas G         12 ZEUS-CT              2:42.79    2:32.89 SILV   
                  33.98     1:13.47 (39.49)     1:59.57 (46.10)     2:32.89 (33.32)
 10 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                2:37.53    2:35.43 SILV   
                  32.76     1:14.47 (41.71)     2:00.10 (45.63)     2:35.43 (35.33)
 11 Munafo, Michael           12 NJW-NJ               2:50.67    2:38.14 SILV   
                  33.14     1:15.57 (42.43)     2:02.11 (46.54)     2:38.14 (36.03)
 12 Xiang, Kevin              12 ZEUS-CT              3:00.59    2:38.50 SILV   
                  35.75     1:13.74 (37.99)     2:01.61 (47.87)     2:38.50 (36.89)
 13 McFarland, Charlie A      11 EAST-MR              2:41.42    2:38.58 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.33 (41.19)     2:03.01 (45.68)     2:38.58 (35.57)
 14 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 EAST-MR              2:42.53    2:38.78 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.56 (40.54)     2:01.93 (45.37)     2:38.78 (36.85)
 15 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR                    NT    2:40.01 SILV   
                  33.96     1:16.49 (42.53)   2:40.01 (1:23.52)                    
 16 Huang, Brady              12 NJW-NJ               3:00.49    2:41.13 SILV   
                  34.71     1:14.49 (39.78)     2:00.85 (46.36)     2:41.13 (40.28)
 17 Wong, Kyle H              12 NJW-NJ               2:49.91    2:44.26 SILV   
                  38.02     1:19.34 (41.32)     2:05.83 (46.49)     2:44.26 (38.43)
 18 Rosen, Jacob M            12 NJW-NJ               2:48.36    2:48.18 SILV   
                  37.42     1:18.40 (40.98)     2:10.09 (51.69)     2:48.18 (38.09)
 19 Jaile, C-Co R             11 EAST-MR              2:55.87    2:49.65 SILV   
                  35.45     1:18.19 (42.74)     2:14.10 (55.91)     2:49.65 (35.55)
 20 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 EAST-MR              2:47.39    2:50.13 SILV   
                  40.15     1:20.84 (40.69)     2:13.31 (52.47)     2:50.13 (36.82)
 21 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.74    2:50.37 SILV   
                  38.94     1:20.30 (41.36)     2:13.55 (53.25)     2:50.37 (36.82)
 22 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     11 ZEUS-CT              2:53.61    2:50.86 SILV   
                  41.70     1:24.34 (42.64)     2:13.71 (49.37)     2:50.86 (37.15)
 23 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 EAST-MR              2:57.72    2:52.16 SILV   
                  39.63     1:23.59 (43.96)     2:12.81 (49.22)     2:52.16 (39.35)
 24 Tlatelpa, Ethan           11 NYCC-MR              2:51.86    2:55.29 SILV   
                  39.44                             2:17.60 ( )     2:55.29 (37.69)
 25 Delbuono, Joseph D        11 SVY-NJ               3:30.66    2:57.92 SILV   
                  40.90     1:25.22 (44.32)     2:21.60 (56.38)     2:57.92 (36.32)
 26 Sarier, Karl K            11 NJW-NJ               3:07.32    2:59.73        
                  44.42     1:27.58 (43.16)     2:19.11 (51.53)     2:59.73 (40.62)
 27 Langaman, Michael B       11 HS-MR                2:59.27    3:00.09        
                  38.78     1:24.67 (45.89)     2:21.46 (56.79)     3:00.09 (38.63)
 28 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR                NT    3:03.30        
                  42.97     1:31.11 (48.14)     2:23.79 (52.68)     3:03.30 (39.51)
 29 Infurna, Christopher      11 NJW-NJ               3:09.76    3:07.26        
                  46.44     1:35.79 (49.35)     2:25.57 (49.78)     3:07.26 (41.69)
 30 LaSala, Nicolas A         11 ZEUS-CT              3:09.16    3:10.41        
                  45.99     1:33.60 (47.61)     2:27.33 (53.73)     3:10.41 (43.08)
 31 Lustberg, Matthew B       11 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:20.01        
                  45.21     1:35.96 (50.75)     2:35.06 (59.10)     3:20.01 (44.95)
 32 Donovan, Eddie R          11 ZEUS-CT              4:00.94    3:20.17        
                  46.29     1:35.86 (49.57)     2:33.45 (57.59)     3:20.17 (46.72)
 33 Blood, Brendan D          11 SVY-NJ               3:39.45    3:20.93        
                  46.92     1:40.57 (53.65)     2:40.34 (59.77)     3:20.93 (40.59)
 34 Ceci, GianCarlo           11 ZEUS-CT              3:08.45    3:23.07        
                  50.30     1:40.58 (50.28)     2:40.53 (59.95)     3:23.07 (42.54)
 35 Ramos, Alejandro E        11 ZEUS-CT              3:49.68    3:31.39        
                  43.94     1:32.01 (48.07)   2:47.62 (1:15.61)     3:31.39 (43.77)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.29  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tlatelpa, Kyle            14 NYCC-MR                24.46      24.41 ZQ     
  2 Cho, Justin J             13 EAST-MR                25.14      25.60 SILV   
  3 Sungurov, Michael         13 Bluestreaks-NJ         25.68      25.73 SILV   
  4 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    13 NJW-NJ                 26.60      26.00 SILV   
  5 Hall, Andrew T            14 EAST-MR                26.96      26.01 SILV   
  6 Naughton, Connor E        14 Bluestreaks-NJ         26.30      26.05 SILV   
  6 Pantano, John E           14 BB-NJ                  27.11      26.05 SILV   
  8 McFarland, Carter W       14 EAST-MR                26.62      26.39 SILV   
  9 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR                26.36      26.42 SILV   
 10 Daks, Alon E              14 EAST-MR                28.29      26.43 SILV   
 11 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 EAST-MR                   NT      26.52 SILV   
 12 Nisbet, Avery A           13 EAST-MR                28.56      26.77 SILV   
 13 Benvenuto, Stephen J      13 NJRC-NJ                28.39      26.79 SILV   
 13 Turcotte, Sawyer A        14 EAST-MR                26.60      26.79 SILV   
 15 Cervone, Ryan G           13 NJW-NJ                 27.73      26.86 SILV   
 16 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      26.94 SILV   
 17 Blackburn, John F         14 EAST-MR                27.62      27.04 SILV   
 18 Yoon, Paul M              13 NJW-NJ                 28.82      27.30 SILV   
 19 Lambert, Spencer J        13 BB-NJ                  27.98      27.35 SILV   
 20 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR             26.13      27.44 SILV   
 21 Morgan, Lucas M           14 BB-NJ                  28.48      27.61 SILV   
 22 Lee, Brendan E            14 Bluestreaks-NJ         27.23      27.62 SILV   
 23 Mehrtens, Joseph H        14 SVY-NJ                 28.55      27.66 SILV   
 24 Tsao, Kevin               14 NY Sharks-MR           28.61      27.68 SILV   
 24 Behnen, Louis E           13 EAST-MR                28.74      27.68 SILV   
 26 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR                30.11      27.70 SILV   
 27 Thapa, Rikesh             14 NYCC-MR                   NT      27.78 SILV   
 28 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 EAST-MR                27.52      27.82 SILV   
 29 Gorman, Kyle P            14 BB-NJ                  27.65      27.87 SILV   
 30 Pon, Greg W               13 EAST-MR                28.99      28.08 SILV   
 31 Lathrop, Will R           14 SVY-NJ                 28.91      28.41        
 32 Spinelli, Eddie F         13 HS-MR                  28.12      28.55        
 33 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR    27.82      28.90        
 34 Kunze, Colin J            13 NYCC-MR                28.54      28.91        
 35 Pon, Bryan E              13 EAST-MR                28.27      29.00        
 36 King, Brendan C           13 SVY-NJ                 28.75      29.13        
 37 Seltenreich, Dane M       14 Express Swimming-MR    31.44      29.30        
 38 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR             28.25      29.50        
 39 Grampus, Omari            14 NY Sharks-MR              NT      29.68        
 40 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.68      29.95        
 41 Wilson, Christopher J     13 GAEL-MR                29.73      30.07        
 42 Foncellino, Bobby         13 Bluestreaks-NJ         30.52      30.46        
 43 Myers, Evan D             13 BB-NJ                  34.48      30.50        
 44 Wheeler, Brandon J        13 NJRC-NJ                34.29      30.66        
 45 Yuen, Patrick             13 SVY-NJ                 31.00      30.98        
 46 Grampus, Khafre           14 NY Sharks-MR              NT      31.05        
 47 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR           33.72      32.70        
 48 Pilaar, Evan J            13 BB-NJ                  34.67      32.96        
 49 Kruse, Matt               13 Bluestreaks-NJ            NT      33.43        
 50 Klitenick, Edward         13 SVY-NJ                 34.20      33.61        
 51 Scanlon, Patrick J        13 EAST-MR                   NT      35.16        
 52 Rapoport, David           13 NY Sharks-MR           46.35      41.48        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          54.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tlatelpa, Kyle            14 NYCC-MR                53.65      52.48 ZQ     
                  25.67       52.48 (26.81)                                        
  2 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR           52.49      52.53 ZQ     
                  25.02       52.53 (27.51)                                        
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T         13 EAST-MR                54.59      53.80 ZQ     
                  25.99       53.80 (27.81)                                        
  4 Cho, Justin J             13 EAST-MR                57.26      56.54 SILV   
                  26.88       56.54 (29.66)                                        
  5 McFarland, Carter W       14 EAST-MR                56.78      56.60 SILV   
                  26.89       56.60 (29.71)                                        
  6 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    13 NJW-NJ                 57.25      56.79 SILV   
                  27.72       56.79 (29.07)                                        
  7 Hall, Andrew T            14 EAST-MR                57.96      56.85 SILV   
                  27.49       56.85 (29.36)                                        
  8 Turcotte, Sawyer A        14 EAST-MR                55.87      57.05 SILV   
                  27.57       57.05 (29.48)                                        
  9 Cervone, Ryan G           13 NJW-NJ                 58.87      57.10 SILV   
                  27.45       57.10 (29.65)                                        
 10 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR           57.03      57.39 SILV   
                  26.85       57.39 (30.54)                                        
 11 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR                58.37      57.44 SILV   
                  28.01       57.44 (29.43)                                        
 12 Sungurov, Michael         13 Bluestreaks-NJ         57.05      57.66 SILV   
                  27.08       57.66 (30.58)                                        
 13 Shanley, Jeffrey P        14 Bluestreaks-NJ         57.41      57.72 SILV   
                  28.26       57.72 (29.46)                                        
 14 Gassert, Steven           13 Express Swimming-MR    58.64      58.05 SILV   
                  27.93       58.05 (30.12)                                        
 15 Benvenuto, Stephen J      13 NJRC-NJ              1:01.63      58.09 SILV   
                  27.86       58.09 (30.23)                                        
 16 Vatsia, Sohrab K          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.68      58.20 SILV   
                  28.25       58.20 (29.95)                                        
 17 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.21      58.74 SILV   
                  28.20       58.74 (30.54)                                        
 18 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR             58.69      58.80 SILV   
                  28.47       58.80 (30.33)                                        
 19 Pantano, John E           14 BB-NJ                1:00.55      59.09 SILV   
                  27.91       59.09 (31.18)                                        
 20 Ramos, Andres I           13 ZEUS-CT              1:03.09      59.30 SILV   
                  28.62       59.30 (30.68)                                        
 21 Blackburn, John F         14 EAST-MR                56.93      59.37 SILV   
 22 Gorman, Kyle P            14 BB-NJ                  58.06      59.55 SILV   
                  28.52       59.55 (31.03)                                        
 23 Daks, Alon E              14 EAST-MR                57.89      59.59 SILV   
                  27.85       59.59 (31.74)                                        
 24 Morgan, Lucas M           14 BB-NJ                1:01.79      59.61 SILV   
                  28.47       59.61 (31.14)                                        
 25 Lambert, Spencer J        13 BB-NJ                  59.05      59.73 SILV   
                  28.58       59.73 (31.15)                                        
 26 Neggia, Andrew J          14 NJW-NJ               1:00.33    1:00.41 SILV   
                  29.37     1:00.41 (31.04)                                        
 27 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              1:04.91    1:00.51 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.51 (31.28)                                        
 28 Jimenez, Kenneth J        14 ZEUS-CT                58.50    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.64 (31.50)                                        
 29 Yoon, Paul M              13 NJW-NJ               1:17.63    1:00.70 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.70 (32.03)                                        
 30 Behnen, Louis E           13 EAST-MR                59.03    1:00.78 SILV   
                  29.44     1:00.78 (31.34)                                        
 31 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           1:01.49    1:00.93 SILV   
                  29.63     1:00.93 (31.30)                                        
 32 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 EAST-MR              1:00.53    1:00.95 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.95 (31.75)                                        
 33 Refvik, Andreas O         13 ZEUS-CT              1:11.58    1:01.17 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.17 (31.47)                                        
 34 Quinn, Ian P              14 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:03.64    1:01.30 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.30 (31.77)                                        
 35 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 EAST-MR                   NT    1:01.42 SILV   
                  29.45     1:01.42 (31.97)                                        
 36 Pon, Greg W               13 EAST-MR              1:00.36    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.31     1:02.13 (32.82)                                        
 36 Kunze, Colin J            13 NYCC-MR              1:02.69    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.13 (32.42)                                        
 38 Fischer, George P         13 SVY-NJ               1:05.51    1:02.93        
                  30.21     1:02.93 (32.72)                                        
 39 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.70    1:03.09        
                  30.34     1:03.09 (32.75)                                        
 40 Pon, Bryan E              13 EAST-MR              1:04.71    1:03.10        
                  30.47     1:03.10 (32.63)                                        
 41 Shepetinovsky, David      13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:08.19    1:05.04        
                  31.92     1:05.04 (33.12)                                        
 41 Tsao, Kevin               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.20    1:05.04        
                  29.99     1:05.04 (35.05)                                        
 43 Wilson, Christopher J     13 GAEL-MR              1:06.86    1:06.78        
                  32.09     1:06.78 (34.69)                                        
 44 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.12    1:07.16        
                  31.82     1:07.16 (35.34)                                        
 45 Seltenreich, Dane M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.38    1:08.01        
                  31.40     1:08.01 (36.61)                                        
 46 Myers, Evan D             13 BB-NJ                1:17.46    1:08.36        
                  32.77     1:08.36 (35.59)                                        
 47 Burke, Christopher M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.58    1:09.15        
                  31.79     1:09.15 (37.36)                                        
 48 Wheeler, Brandon J        13 NJRC-NJ              1:08.21    1:09.35        
                  31.89     1:09.35 (37.46)                                        
 49 Grampus, Khafre           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.89    1:10.28        
                  34.49     1:10.28 (35.79)                                        
 50 Pilaar, Evan J            13 BB-NJ                1:14.07    1:10.76        
                  33.93     1:10.76 (36.83)                                        
 51 Grampus, Omari            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.89    1:12.04        
                  35.43     1:12.04 (36.61)                                        
 52 Vogel, Jack W             13 BB-NJ                1:19.50    1:13.63        
                  34.75     1:13.63 (38.88)                                        
 53 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.78    1:13.84        
                  34.28     1:13.84 (39.56)                                        
 54 Baldanza, Nick            14 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:22.33    1:17.51        
                  36.26     1:17.51 (41.25)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:00.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tlatelpa, Kyle            14 NYCC-MR              1:57.91    1:55.31 ZQ     
                  26.64       55.49 (28.85)     1:25.71 (30.22)     1:55.31 (29.60)
  2 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.05    1:55.47 ZQ     
                  26.22       55.73 (29.51)     1:26.29 (30.56)     1:55.47 (29.18)
  3 Lu, Michael S             14 EAST-MR              1:59.84    1:56.69 ZQ     
                  26.80       55.86 (29.06)     1:26.52 (30.66)     1:56.69 (30.17)
  4 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    13 NJW-NJ               2:03.25    2:00.04 JO     
                  28.09       58.55 (30.46)     1:29.46 (30.91)     2:00.04 (30.58)
  5 Turcotte, Sawyer A        14 EAST-MR              2:00.53    2:00.78 JO     
                  27.85       58.15 (30.30)     1:29.59 (31.44)     2:00.78 (31.19)
  6 Cervone, Ryan G           13 NJW-NJ               2:05.58    2:02.03 SILV   
                  28.19       59.43 (31.24)     1:31.26 (31.83)     2:02.03 (30.77)
  7 Hall, Andrew T            14 EAST-MR              2:05.54    2:02.10 SILV   
                  27.78       58.93 (31.15)     1:31.17 (32.24)     2:02.10 (30.93)
  8 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.69    2:03.91 SILV   
                  27.29       58.59 (31.30)     1:31.47 (32.88)     2:03.91 (32.44)
  9 Benvenuto, Stephen J      13 NJRC-NJ              2:13.32    2:03.98 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.24 (31.35)     1:32.34 (32.10)     2:03.98 (31.64)
 10 McFarland, Carter W       14 EAST-MR              2:06.25    2:04.00 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.36 (31.84)     1:32.30 (31.94)     2:04.00 (31.70)
 11 Nisbet, Avery A           13 EAST-MR              2:05.30    2:04.95 SILV   
                  28.10       58.93 (30.83)     1:31.75 (32.82)     2:04.95 (33.20)
 12 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR              2:09.04    2:05.51 SILV   
                  28.35     1:00.02 (31.67)     1:33.74 (33.72)     2:05.51 (31.77)
 13 Cho, Justin J             13 EAST-MR              2:06.88    2:05.65 SILV   
                  27.73       59.24 (31.51)     1:32.29 (33.05)     2:05.65 (33.36)
 14 Neggia, Andrew J          14 NJW-NJ               2:10.94    2:05.99 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.96 (32.34)     1:34.29 (32.33)     2:05.99 (31.70)
 15 Gorman, Kyle P            14 BB-NJ                2:04.30    2:06.35 SILV   
                  28.46     1:00.87 (32.41)     1:33.80 (32.93)     2:06.35 (32.55)
 16 Behnen, Louis E           13 EAST-MR              2:08.18    2:07.50 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.76 (31.97)     1:34.78 (33.02)     2:07.50 (32.72)
 17 Morgan, Lucas M           14 BB-NJ                2:08.88    2:07.70 SILV   
                  29.50     1:01.90 (32.40)     1:35.19 (33.29)     2:07.70 (32.51)
 18 Lambert, Spencer J        13 BB-NJ                2:10.48    2:09.80 SILV   
                  28.49     1:01.05 (32.56)     1:35.52 (34.47)     2:09.80 (34.28)
 19 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           2:09.78    2:10.29 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.74 (33.71)     1:37.55 (33.81)     2:10.29 (32.74)
 20 Blackburn, John F         14 EAST-MR              2:02.13    2:10.55 SILV   
                  28.29     1:01.20 (32.91)     1:36.45 (35.25)     2:10.55 (34.10)
 21 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 EAST-MR              2:12.01    2:10.88 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.33 (33.29)     1:37.76 (34.43)     2:10.88 (33.12)
 22 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              2:18.35    2:11.45 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.20 (33.31)     1:38.16 (34.96)     2:11.45 (33.29)
 23 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.51    2:12.00 SILV   
                  28.64     1:02.14 (33.50)     1:37.28 (35.14)     2:12.00 (34.72)
 24 Warner, Zack B            13 SVY-NJ               2:16.06    2:12.04 SILV   
                  29.80     1:04.10 (34.30)     1:39.00 (34.90)     2:12.04 (33.04)
 25 Kunze, Colin J            13 NYCC-MR              2:17.71    2:12.21 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.36 (33.58)     1:37.93 (34.57)     2:12.21 (34.28)
 26 Lee, Brendan E            14 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:08.59    2:12.36 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.44 (33.90)     1:38.25 (34.81)     2:12.36 (34.11)
 27 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 EAST-MR                   NT    2:13.61 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.99 (33.74)     1:39.08 (35.09)     2:13.61 (34.53)
 28 Daks, Alon E              14 EAST-MR              2:15.88    2:14.87 SILV   
                  28.92     1:01.71 (32.79)     1:37.72 (36.01)     2:14.87 (37.15)
 29 Pantano, John E           14 BB-NJ                2:15.78    2:15.40 SILV   
                  29.59     1:03.86 (34.27)     1:40.31 (36.45)     2:15.40 (35.09)
 30 Spinelli, Eddie F         13 HS-MR                2:17.94    2:16.40 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.63 (35.34)     1:42.28 (35.65)     2:16.40 (34.12)
 31 Mehrtens, Joseph H        14 SVY-NJ               2:19.11    2:16.74 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.67 (34.08)     1:40.66 (35.99)     2:16.74 (36.08)
 32 Naughton, Connor E        14 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:15.57    2:17.26 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.74 (34.77)     1:41.81 (36.07)     2:17.26 (35.45)
 33 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.61    2:17.37 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.21 (35.26)     1:42.76 (35.55)     2:17.37 (34.61)
 34 Pon, Bryan E              13 EAST-MR              2:18.47    2:17.88 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.07 (35.44)     1:42.70 (35.63)     2:17.88 (35.18)
 35 Thapa, Rikesh             14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:19.58 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.06 (34.16)     1:41.62 (37.56)     2:19.58 (37.96)
 36 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.53    2:19.70 SILV   
                  31.01     1:07.03 (36.02)     1:44.09 (37.06)     2:19.70 (35.61)
 37 Lathrop, Will R           14 SVY-NJ               2:33.87    2:21.38 SILV   
                  31.98     1:07.28 (35.30)     1:44.76 (37.48)     2:21.38 (36.62)
 38 Tsao, Kevin               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.77    2:26.35        
                  31.24     1:07.23 (35.99)     1:46.20 (38.97)     2:26.35 (40.15)
 39 Yuen, Patrick             13 SVY-NJ               2:47.84    2:28.98        
                  32.96     1:11.37 (38.41)     1:52.04 (40.67)     2:28.98 (36.94)
 40 Pilaar, Evan J            13 BB-NJ                2:49.50    2:29.43        
                  34.77     1:13.24 (38.47)     1:53.49 (40.25)     2:29.43 (35.94)
 41 Foncellino, Bobby         13 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:28.04    2:29.84        
                  32.28     1:09.89 (37.61)   2:29.84 (1:19.95)                    
 42 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.25    2:30.17        
                  33.77     1:12.78 (39.01)     1:54.29 (41.51)     2:30.17 (35.88)
 43 Wilson, Christopher J     13 GAEL-MR              3:08.59    2:31.13        
                  33.65     1:12.30 (38.65)     1:52.78 (40.48)     2:31.13 (38.35)
 44 Seltenreich, Dane M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.42    2:32.81        
                  32.71     1:10.56 (37.85)     1:51.50 (40.94)     2:32.81 (41.31)
 45 Wheeler, Brandon J        13 NJRC-NJ              2:29.56    2:38.20        
                  34.16     1:14.03 (39.87)     1:57.38 (43.35)     2:38.20 (40.82)
 46 Scanlon, Patrick J        13 EAST-MR              2:53.67    2:51.45        
                  37.80     1:22.21 (44.41)     2:08.83 (46.62)     2:51.45 (42.62)
 47 Klitenick, Edward         13 SVY-NJ               3:08.51    2:52.09        
                  37.85     1:22.00 (44.15)     2:08.22 (46.22)     2:52.09 (43.87)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  ZQ
        1:02.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR           59.60    1:00.06 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:00.06 (30.99)                                        
  2 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:00.55 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:00.55 (30.85)                                        
  3 Lu, Michael S             14 EAST-MR              1:01.86    1:02.63 JO     
                  30.72     1:02.63 (31.91)                                        
  4 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR              1:02.28    1:02.73 JO     
                  30.72     1:02.73 (32.01)                                        
  5 Cho, Justin J             13 EAST-MR              1:00.97    1:03.79 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.79 (33.16)                                        
  6 Shiraishi, Sora T         13 EAST-MR              1:07.30    1:03.91 SILV   
                  31.33     1:03.91 (32.58)                                        
  7 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.45    1:04.49 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.49 (33.43)                                        
  8 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    13 NJW-NJ               1:08.90    1:04.50 SILV   
                  31.85     1:04.50 (32.65)                                        
  9 Behnen, Louis E           13 EAST-MR              1:04.15    1:04.72 SILV   
                  31.79     1:04.72 (32.93)                                        
 10 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                1:08.95    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.76     1:05.35 (33.59)                                        
 11 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              1:08.91    1:05.40 SILV   
                  32.14     1:05.40 (33.26)                                        
 12 Tlatelpa, Kyle            14 NYCC-MR              1:06.15    1:05.63 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.63 (34.35)                                        
 13 Neggia, Andrew J          14 NJW-NJ               1:06.08    1:05.97 SILV   
                  32.58     1:05.97 (33.39)                                        
 14 Benvenuto, Stephen J      13 NJRC-NJ              1:11.52    1:06.76 SILV   
                  32.29     1:06.76 (34.47)                                        
 15 Cervone, Ryan G           13 NJW-NJ               1:09.76    1:06.96 SILV   
                  33.41     1:06.96 (33.55)                                        
 16 Thapa, Rikesh             14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:07.22 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.22 (34.98)                                        
 17 Hall, Andrew T            14 EAST-MR              1:08.08    1:07.46 SILV   
                  33.16     1:07.46 (34.30)                                        
 18 Sungurov, Michael         13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:09.18    1:07.47 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.47 (34.83)                                        
 19 Turcotte, Sawyer A        14 EAST-MR              1:08.13    1:07.80 SILV   
                  34.08     1:07.80 (33.72)                                        
 20 Nisbet, Avery A           13 EAST-MR              1:09.20    1:07.87 SILV   
                  32.54     1:07.87 (35.33)                                        
 21 Morgan, Lucas M           14 BB-NJ                1:07.19    1:08.63 SILV   
                  33.52     1:08.63 (35.11)                                        
 22 Pantano, John E           14 BB-NJ                1:10.37    1:08.82 SILV   
                  33.63     1:08.82 (35.19)                                        
 23 Naughton, Connor E        14 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:12.88    1:09.48 SILV   
                  34.25     1:09.48 (35.23)                                        
 24 Blackburn, John F         14 EAST-MR              1:07.71    1:09.96 SILV   
                  34.00     1:09.96 (35.96)                                        
 25 Lee, Brendan E            14 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:12.07    1:10.00 SILV   
                  34.76     1:10.00 (35.24)                                        
 26 Spinelli, Eddie F         13 HS-MR                1:09.84    1:10.53 SILV   
                  34.70     1:10.53 (35.83)                                        
 27 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.67    1:10.91 SILV   
                  34.30     1:10.91 (36.61)                                        
 28 Yoon, Paul M              13 NJW-NJ               1:23.62    1:11.43 SILV   
                  34.51     1:11.43 (36.92)                                        
 29 Warner, Zack B            13 SVY-NJ               1:12.32    1:11.95 SILV   
                  36.30     1:11.95 (35.65)                                        
 30 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 EAST-MR                   NT    1:12.48 SILV   
                  35.52     1:12.48 (36.96)                                        
 31 Pon, Bryan E              13 EAST-MR              1:09.05    1:12.58 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.58 (38.39)                                        
 32 Lambert, Spencer J        13 BB-NJ                1:13.67    1:12.71 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.71 (37.31)                                        
 33 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.41    1:12.80 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.80 (37.85)                                        
 34 Mehrtens, Joseph H        14 SVY-NJ               1:20.40    1:13.78 SILV   
                  36.13     1:13.78 (37.65)                                        
 35 Kunze, Colin J            13 NYCC-MR              1:11.52    1:13.98 SILV   
                  36.30     1:13.98 (37.68)                                        
 36 Pon, Greg W               13 EAST-MR              1:09.78    1:14.30 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.30 (39.72)                                        
 37 Tsao, Kevin               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.22    1:14.57 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.57 (39.03)                                        
 38 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.06    1:14.92 SILV   
                  36.31     1:14.92 (38.61)                                        
 39 Lathrop, Will R           14 SVY-NJ               1:19.56    1:15.84 SILV   
                  37.47     1:15.84 (38.37)                                        
 40 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           1:13.07    1:16.38 SILV   
                  37.35     1:16.38 (39.03)                                        
 41 King, Brendan C           13 SVY-NJ               1:19.31    1:17.21 SILV   
                  37.57     1:17.21 (39.64)                                        
 42 Myers, Evan D             13 BB-NJ                1:26.09    1:17.26 SILV   
                  38.24     1:17.26 (39.02)                                        
 43 Daks, Alon E              14 EAST-MR              1:20.80    1:17.76 SILV   
                  37.42     1:17.76 (40.34)                                        
 44 Foncellino, Bobby         13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:23.67    1:18.11 SILV   
                  38.28     1:18.11 (39.83)                                        
 45 Pilaar, Evan J            13 BB-NJ                1:20.46    1:18.17 SILV   
                  38.61     1:18.17 (39.56)                                        
 46 Wilson, Christopher J     13 GAEL-MR              1:18.45    1:19.27 SILV   
                  38.72     1:19.27 (40.55)                                        
 47 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.44    1:19.96        
 48 Grampus, Omari            14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:27.20        
 49 Kruse, Matt               13 Bluestreaks-NJ            NT    1:28.26        
                  43.70     1:28.26 (44.56)                                        
 50 Klitenick, Edward         13 SVY-NJ               2:00.21    1:30.62        
 51 Wheeler, Brandon J        13 NJRC-NJ              1:15.32    1:31.32        
                  43.33     1:31.32 (47.99)                                        
 52 Grampus, Khafre           14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:34.72        
                  48.20     1:34.72 (46.52)                                        
 53 Scanlon, Patrick J        13 EAST-MR              1:38.78    1:35.92        
                  46.41     1:35.92 (49.51)                                        
 -- Rapoport, David           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.03         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:16.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.69    2:09.30 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:03.88 (33.14)     1:36.96 (33.08)     2:09.30 (32.34)
  2 Lu, Michael S             14 EAST-MR              2:10.87    2:13.73 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:04.16 (33.31)     1:39.64 (35.48)     2:13.73 (34.09)
  3 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR              2:18.11    2:14.12 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:04.06 (33.11)     1:38.87 (34.81)     2:14.12 (35.25)
  4 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.87    2:14.76 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:05.26 (33.98)     1:39.77 (34.51)     2:14.76 (34.99)
  5 Neggia, Andrew J          14 NJW-NJ               2:21.80    2:15.20 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:06.66 (34.35)     1:41.59 (34.93)     2:15.20 (33.61)
  6 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    13 NJW-NJ               2:20.03    2:15.92 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:07.52 (34.45)     1:42.63 (35.11)     2:15.92 (33.29)
  7 Behnen, Louis E           13 EAST-MR              2:14.32    2:17.20 SILV   
                  31.97     1:05.89 (33.92)     1:41.15 (35.26)     2:17.20 (36.05)
  8 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              2:25.30    2:17.31 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.61 (34.29)     1:42.23 (35.62)     2:17.31 (35.08)
  9 Hall, Andrew T            14 EAST-MR              2:26.28    2:19.49 SILV   
                  33.03     1:08.03 (35.00)     1:44.03 (36.00)     2:19.49 (35.46)
 10 Benvenuto, Stephen J      13 NJRC-NJ              2:30.32    2:19.73 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.26 (35.82)     1:45.36 (37.10)     2:19.73 (34.37)
 11 Gassert, Steven           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.76    2:20.08 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.79 (34.38)     1:43.13 (37.34)     2:20.08 (36.95)
 12 Sungurov, Michael         13 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:36.68    2:22.17 SILV   
                  33.47     1:09.15 (35.68)     1:45.80 (36.65)     2:22.17 (36.37)
 13 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.22    2:22.27 SILV   
                  32.92     1:09.34 (36.42)     1:46.70 (37.36)     2:22.27 (35.57)
 14 Turcotte, Sawyer A        14 EAST-MR              2:22.03    2:22.45 SILV   
                  34.46     1:10.32 (35.86)     1:46.74 (36.42)     2:22.45 (35.71)
 15 Morgan, Lucas M           14 BB-NJ                2:22.38    2:24.82 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.60 (36.85)     1:48.68 (38.08)     2:24.82 (36.14)
 16 Vatsia, Sohrab K          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.06    2:25.03 SILV   
                  34.80     1:10.31 (35.51)     1:47.85 (37.54)     2:25.03 (37.18)
 17 Spinelli, Eddie F         13 HS-MR                2:36.36    2:29.06 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.83 (38.28)     1:51.99 (39.16)     2:29.06 (37.07)
 18 Pon, Bryan E              13 EAST-MR              2:33.00    2:30.75 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.05 (37.94)     1:53.48 (39.43)     2:30.75 (37.27)
 19 Blackburn, John F         14 EAST-MR              2:26.80    2:30.78 SILV   
                  34.50     1:12.76 (38.26)     1:52.32 (39.56)     2:30.78 (38.46)
 20 Kunze, Colin J            13 NYCC-MR              2:33.85    2:31.13 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.85 (38.01)     1:53.02 (39.17)     2:31.13 (38.11)
 21 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.16    2:31.65 SILV   
                  35.43     1:13.67 (38.24)     1:53.82 (40.15)     2:31.65 (37.83)
 22 Ramos, Andres I           13 ZEUS-CT              2:45.12    2:35.82 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.06 (38.99)     1:55.04 (39.98)     2:35.82 (40.78)
 23 Pon, Greg W               13 EAST-MR              2:33.28    2:38.27 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.07 (39.67)     1:57.72 (41.65)     2:38.27 (40.55)
 24 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.23    2:39.09 SILV   
                  37.28     1:18.25 (40.97)     1:58.82 (40.57)     2:39.09 (40.27)
 25 Fischer, George P         13 SVY-NJ               2:37.75    2:39.51 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.43 (39.96)     1:58.63 (42.20)     2:39.51 (40.88)
 26 Muller, Alex R            14 NJW-NJ               2:46.00    2:41.35 SILV   
                  36.73     1:16.79 (40.06)     1:59.24 (42.45)     2:41.35 (42.11)
 27 Lathrop, Will R           14 SVY-NJ               3:05.84    2:42.66        
                  38.73     1:19.28 (40.55)     2:01.87 (42.59)     2:42.66 (40.79)
 28 Ward, Conor J             13 ZEUS-CT              2:54.19    2:44.52        
                  37.16     1:20.08 (42.92)     2:03.41 (43.33)     2:44.52 (41.11)
 29 Burke, Christopher M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.87    2:54.12        
                  39.30     1:22.49 (43.19)     2:08.24 (45.75)     2:54.12 (45.88)
 -- Seltenreich, Dane M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.53         DQ        
                  39.97     1:23.40 (43.43)     2:11.67 (48.27)          DQ (45.63)
 -- Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.87         DQ        
                                2:44.38 ( )              DQ ( )                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:12.99  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                1:14.84    1:10.56 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:10.56 (37.51)                                        
  2 Tlatelpa, Kyle            14 NYCC-MR              1:11.61    1:10.57 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:10.57 (38.09)                                        
  3 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    13 NJW-NJ               1:14.52    1:11.48 ZQ     
                  34.51     1:11.48 (36.97)                                        
  4 Gorman, Kyle P            14 BB-NJ                1:12.95    1:12.06 JO     
                  34.09     1:12.06 (37.97)                                        
  5 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR              1:14.35    1:14.21 SILV   
                  34.86     1:14.21 (39.35)                                        
  6 Yoon, Paul M              13 NJW-NJ               1:32.82    1:14.87 SILV   
                  35.10     1:14.87 (39.77)                                        
  7 Jimenez, Kenneth J        14 ZEUS-CT              1:17.82    1:15.57 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.57 (40.00)                                        
  8 Lathrop, Will R           14 SVY-NJ               1:18.60    1:15.68 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.68 (39.79)                                        
  9 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 EAST-MR              1:16.95    1:17.11 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.11 (40.16)                                        
 10 Daks, Alon E              14 EAST-MR              1:27.65    1:18.60 SILV   
                  37.38     1:18.60 (41.22)                                        
 11 Quinn, Ian P              14 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:22.30    1:20.33 SILV   
                  37.85     1:20.33 (42.48)                                        
 12 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.48    1:21.34 SILV   
                  38.57     1:21.34 (42.77)                                        
 13 Muller, Alex R            14 NJW-NJ               1:26.77    1:21.55 SILV   
                  39.00     1:21.55 (42.55)                                        
 14 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           1:22.54    1:22.50 SILV   
                  40.11     1:22.50 (42.39)                                        
 15 Wheeler, Brandon J        13 NJRC-NJ              1:24.32    1:24.90        
                  39.99     1:24.90 (44.91)                                        
 16 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 EAST-MR                   NT    1:25.94        
                  41.40     1:25.94 (44.54)                                        
 17 Tsao, Kevin               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.77    1:26.32        
                  39.12     1:26.32 (47.20)                                        
 18 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.70    1:26.47        
 19 Grampus, Omari            14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:27.55        
                  42.15     1:27.55 (45.40)                                        
 20 Refvik, Andreas O         13 ZEUS-CT              1:32.64    1:28.34        
                  42.31     1:28.34 (46.03)                                        
 21 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.10    1:29.71        
                  42.88     1:29.71 (46.83)                                        
 22 Grampus, Khafre           14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:32.22        
                  43.26     1:32.22 (48.96)                                        
 23 Baldanza, Nick            14 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:39.69    1:34.92        
                  45.72     1:34.92 (49.20)                                        
 24 Klitenick, Edward         13 SVY-NJ               1:41.41    1:36.78        
                  44.16     1:36.78 (52.62)                                        
 25 Vogel, Jack W             13 BB-NJ                     NT    1:37.29        
                  44.34     1:37.29 (52.95)                                        
 26 Scanlon, Patrick J        13 EAST-MR              1:45.90    1:49.40        
                  51.67     1:49.40 (57.73)                                        
 -- Rapoport, David           13 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  49.10          DQ (58.37)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.53    2:30.36 ZQ     
                  35.15     1:13.89 (38.74)     1:52.51 (38.62)     2:30.36 (37.85)
  2 Shiraishi, Sora T         13 EAST-MR              2:32.12    2:31.60 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:16.13 (39.80)     1:53.29 (37.16)     2:31.60 (38.31)
  3 Gorman, Kyle P            14 BB-NJ                2:36.80    2:34.09 ZQ     
                  34.28     1:12.84 (38.56)     1:53.63 (40.79)     2:34.09 (40.46)
  4 Lu, Michael S             14 EAST-MR              2:29.02    2:34.41 ZQ     
                  35.07     1:14.57 (39.50)     1:54.25 (39.68)     2:34.41 (40.16)
  5 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:43.66 SILV   
                  37.77     1:19.60 (41.83)     2:02.72 (43.12)     2:43.66 (40.94)
  6 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 EAST-MR              2:46.55    2:45.04 SILV   
                  37.85     1:19.31 (41.46)     2:01.91 (42.60)     2:45.04 (43.13)
  7 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.39    2:50.56 SILV   
                  38.37     1:21.87 (43.50)     2:07.24 (45.37)     2:50.56 (43.32)
  8 Yuen, Patrick             13 SVY-NJ               2:57.29    2:55.07 SILV   
                  40.72     1:25.17 (44.45)     2:11.67 (46.50)     2:55.07 (43.40)
  9 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           3:08.95    2:56.78 SILV   
                  39.88     1:24.60 (44.72)     2:11.25 (46.65)     2:56.78 (45.53)
 10 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:06.86    3:00.38        
                  40.45     1:26.54 (46.09)   3:00.38 (1:33.84)                    
 11 Seltenreich, Dane M       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.44    3:06.14        
                  41.35     1:28.34 (46.99)     2:17.71 (49.37)     3:06.14 (48.43)
 12 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.86    3:06.29        
                  42.06     1:30.01 (47.95)     2:19.09 (49.08)     3:06.29 (47.20)
 -- Yoon, Paul M              13 NJW-NJ               2:53.74         DQ        
                  37.05     1:19.23 (42.18)     2:02.55 (43.32)          DQ (43.86)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:01.59  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael S             14 EAST-MR                59.49    1:00.94 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:00.94 (32.10)                                        
  2 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                1:03.80    1:01.86 SILV   
                  28.56     1:01.86 (33.30)                                        
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T         13 EAST-MR              1:02.20    1:02.49 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.49 (32.85)                                        
  4 McFarland, Carter W       14 EAST-MR              1:03.04    1:02.72 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.72 (33.25)                                        
  5 Shanley, Jeffrey P        14 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:05.98    1:03.10 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.10 (33.12)                                        
  6 Cho, Justin J             13 EAST-MR              1:03.26    1:04.34 SILV   
                  28.88     1:04.34 (35.46)                                        
  7 Pantano, John E           14 BB-NJ                1:10.38    1:06.90 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.90 (35.94)                                        
  8 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           1:02.55    1:07.08 SILV   
                  30.30     1:07.08 (36.78)                                        
  9 Cervone, Ryan G           13 NJW-NJ               1:13.52    1:08.29 SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.29 (36.02)                                        
 10 Sungurov, Michael         13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:09.40    1:09.90 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.90 (37.90)                                        
 11 Lambert, Spencer J        13 BB-NJ                1:07.96    1:10.00 SILV   
                  32.65     1:10.00 (37.35)                                        
 12 Quinn, Ian P              14 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:12.61    1:10.63 SILV   
                  32.33     1:10.63 (38.30)                                        
 13 Yoon, Paul M              13 NJW-NJ               1:19.01    1:10.70 SILV   
                  32.39     1:10.70 (38.31)                                        
 14 Spinelli, Eddie F         13 HS-MR                1:12.97    1:14.43 SILV   
                  35.30     1:14.43 (39.13)                                        
 15 Fischer, George P         13 SVY-NJ               1:15.70    1:16.26        
                  33.93     1:16.26 (42.33)                                        
 16 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 EAST-MR                   NT    1:18.25        
                  33.97     1:18.25 (44.28)                                        
 17 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.40    1:18.26        
                  37.22     1:18.26 (41.04)                                        
 18 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.31    1:18.55        
                  35.63     1:18.55 (42.92)                                        
 19 Daks, Alon E              14 EAST-MR              1:15.84    1:19.91        
                  35.43     1:19.91 (44.48)                                        
 20 Shepetinovsky, David      13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:28.00    1:22.24        
                  39.15     1:22.24 (43.09)                                        
 21 Pilaar, Evan J            13 BB-NJ                1:20.55    1:22.79        
                  39.53     1:22.79 (43.26)                                        
 22 Klitenick, Edward         13 SVY-NJ               1:45.28    1:33.62        
                  41.69     1:33.62 (51.93)                                        
 23 Vogel, Jack W             13 BB-NJ                     NT    1:42.96        
                  46.30     1:42.96 (56.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiraishi, Sora T         13 EAST-MR              2:15.99    2:16.30 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:06.42 (35.89)     1:41.63 (35.21)     2:16.30 (34.67)
  2 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                2:32.16    2:18.98 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:04.96 (34.54)     1:42.11 (37.15)     2:18.98 (36.87)
  3 McFarland, Carter W       14 EAST-MR              2:20.26    2:20.53 JO     
                  31.42     1:07.17 (35.75)     1:44.41 (37.24)     2:20.53 (36.12)
  4 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           2:23.14    2:22.61 JO     
                  30.14     1:05.06 (34.92)     1:42.34 (37.28)     2:22.61 (40.27)
  5 Sungurov, Michael         13 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:38.00    2:35.28 SILV   
                  32.87     1:12.47 (39.60)     1:53.62 (41.15)     2:35.28 (41.66)
  6 Warner, Zack B            13 SVY-NJ               2:55.92    2:36.32 SILV   
                  35.14     1:15.85 (40.71)     1:58.43 (42.58)     2:36.32 (37.89)
  7 Neggia, Andrew J          14 NJW-NJ               2:40.69    2:36.96 SILV   
                  34.31     1:15.04 (40.73)     1:57.07 (42.03)     2:36.96 (39.89)
  8 King, Brendan C           13 SVY-NJ               2:45.57    2:55.66        
                  37.16     1:20.38 (43.22)     2:06.99 (46.61)     2:55.66 (48.67)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:14.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.30    2:08.52 ZQ     
                  27.57     1:00.76 (33.19)     1:39.04 (38.28)     2:08.52 (29.48)
  2 Lu, Michael S             14 EAST-MR              2:09.55    2:10.67 ZQ     
                  28.31     1:01.02 (32.71)     1:40.69 (39.67)     2:10.67 (29.98)
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T         13 EAST-MR              2:13.60    2:12.44 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:04.11 (34.77)     1:42.81 (38.70)     2:12.44 (29.63)
  4 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                2:22.05    2:14.21 JO     
                  28.20     1:03.15 (34.95)     1:43.01 (39.86)     2:14.21 (31.20)
  5 Shanley, Jeffrey P        14 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:21.88    2:17.74 SILV   
                  29.87     1:05.52 (35.65)     1:47.52 (42.00)     2:17.74 (30.22)
  6 Cervone, Ryan G           13 NJW-NJ               2:21.36    2:18.27 SILV   
                  30.82     1:06.62 (35.80)     1:47.14 (40.52)     2:18.27 (31.13)
  7 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.00    2:19.24 SILV   
                  29.29     1:03.79 (34.50)     1:46.27 (42.48)     2:19.24 (32.97)
  8 Cho, Justin J             13 EAST-MR              2:17.92    2:19.81 SILV   
                  30.14     1:06.37 (36.23)     1:47.93 (41.56)     2:19.81 (31.88)
  9 Turcotte, Sawyer A        14 EAST-MR              2:23.09    2:21.56 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.00 (35.40)     1:50.40 (42.40)     2:21.56 (31.16)
 10 Neggia, Andrew J          14 NJW-NJ               2:26.39    2:22.41 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.27 (36.09)     1:51.15 (41.88)     2:22.41 (31.26)
 11 Behnen, Louis E           13 EAST-MR              2:19.47    2:22.46 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.95 (35.64)   2:22.46 (1:14.51)                    
 12 McFarland, Carter W       14 EAST-MR              2:23.42    2:23.32 SILV   
                  29.74     1:08.53 (38.79)     1:52.31 (43.78)     2:23.32 (31.01)
 13 Gassert, Steven           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.61    2:24.04 SILV   
                  31.12     1:07.03 (35.91)     1:51.87 (44.84)     2:24.04 (32.17)
 14 Morgan, Lucas M           14 BB-NJ                2:25.11    2:24.24 SILV   
                  32.67     1:10.38 (37.71)     1:51.17 (40.79)     2:24.24 (33.07)
 15 Hall, Andrew T            14 EAST-MR              2:30.25    2:24.31 SILV   
                  31.69     1:09.98 (38.29)     1:52.07 (42.09)     2:24.31 (32.24)
 16 Pantano, John E           14 BB-NJ                2:29.09    2:25.28 SILV   
                  30.48     1:08.70 (38.22)     1:51.93 (43.23)     2:25.28 (33.35)
 17 Benvenuto, Stephen J      13 NJRC-NJ              2:45.32    2:25.89 SILV   
                  30.99     1:07.73 (36.74)     1:54.21 (46.48)     2:25.89 (31.68)
 18 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.55    2:26.65 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.77 (37.02)     1:54.15 (44.38)     2:26.65 (32.50)
 19 Gorman, Kyle P            14 BB-NJ                2:27.30    2:26.89 SILV   
                  32.97     1:13.25 (40.28)     1:54.00 (40.75)     2:26.89 (32.89)
 20 Vatsia, Sohrab K          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.65    2:26.95 SILV   
                  32.13     1:09.32 (37.19)     1:54.85 (45.53)     2:26.95 (32.10)
 21 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              2:39.18    2:27.60 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.10 (35.49)     1:55.03 (46.93)     2:27.60 (32.57)
 22 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 EAST-MR              2:30.74    2:29.13 SILV   
                  33.07     1:10.85 (37.78)     1:55.90 (45.05)     2:29.13 (33.23)
 23 Lambert, Spencer J        13 BB-NJ                2:29.65    2:29.53 SILV   
                  32.15     1:11.26 (39.11)     1:55.12 (43.86)     2:29.53 (34.41)
 24 Jimenez, Kenneth J        14 ZEUS-CT              2:31.87    2:29.61 SILV   
                  30.87     1:09.70 (38.83)     1:55.08 (45.38)     2:29.61 (34.53)
 25 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           2:26.58    2:31.10 SILV   
                  31.78     1:11.04 (39.26)     1:57.22 (46.18)     2:31.10 (33.88)
 26 Blackburn, John F         14 EAST-MR              2:26.78    2:32.16 SILV   
                  32.71     1:10.77 (38.06)     1:57.53 (46.76)     2:32.16 (34.63)
 27 Pon, Greg W               13 EAST-MR              2:30.65    2:32.18 SILV   
                  33.60     1:14.22 (40.62)     1:58.66 (44.44)     2:32.18 (33.52)
 28 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           2:36.09    2:32.34 SILV   
                  34.21     1:15.49 (41.28)     1:59.98 (44.49)     2:32.34 (32.36)
 29 Spinelli, Eddie F         13 HS-MR                2:34.66    2:34.31 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.88 (39.39)     2:01.63 (47.75)     2:34.31 (32.68)
 30 Kunze, Colin J            13 NYCC-MR              2:37.90    2:34.63 SILV   
                  33.57     1:12.24 (38.67)     1:59.84 (47.60)     2:34.63 (34.79)
 31 Ramos, Andres I           13 ZEUS-CT              2:45.85    2:35.16 SILV   
                  34.25     1:15.37 (41.12)     2:02.01 (46.64)     2:35.16 (33.15)
 32 Refvik, Andreas O         13 ZEUS-CT              3:00.24    2:37.56 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.31 (38.93)     2:01.91 (46.60)     2:37.56 (35.65)
 33 Lathrop, Will R           14 SVY-NJ               2:42.10    2:38.46 SILV   
                  34.16     1:16.06 (41.90)     2:01.93 (45.87)     2:38.46 (36.53)
 34 Pon, Bryan E              13 EAST-MR              2:31.46    2:38.55 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.10 (38.92)     2:02.74 (47.64)     2:38.55 (35.81)
 35 Muller, Alex R            14 NJW-NJ               2:44.91    2:43.61        
                  35.94     1:17.81 (41.87)     2:05.84 (48.03)     2:43.61 (37.77)
 36 Ward, Conor J             13 ZEUS-CT              2:48.73    2:44.54        
                  36.72     1:18.86 (42.14)     2:06.81 (47.95)     2:44.54 (37.73)
 37 Wilson, Christopher J     13 GAEL-MR              2:56.28    2:46.32        
                  36.97     1:19.40 (42.43)     2:09.52 (50.12)     2:46.32 (36.80)
 38 Pilaar, Evan J            13 BB-NJ                5:52.88    2:48.42        
                  37.08     1:16.74 (39.66)     2:10.43 (53.69)     2:48.42 (37.99)
 39 Seltenreich, Dane M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.33    2:50.16        
                  33.73     1:19.55 (45.82)     2:08.97 (49.42)     2:50.16 (41.19)
 40 Tsao, Kevin               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.78    2:51.79        
                  33.57     1:16.70 (43.13)     2:10.66 (53.96)     2:51.79 (41.13)
 41 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.80    2:53.74        
                  38.46     1:21.58 (43.12)     2:15.22 (53.64)     2:53.74 (38.52)
 42 Burke, Christopher M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.39    2:56.91        
                  38.29     1:21.44 (43.15)     2:17.11 (55.67)     2:56.91 (39.80)
 43 Klitenick, Edward         13 SVY-NJ               2:56.97    3:08.88        
                  37.99     1:27.21 (49.22)     2:24.34 (57.13)     3:08.88 (44.54)
 -- Shepetinovsky, David      13 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:21.48         DQ        
                  37.53     1:18.04 (40.51)     2:06.40 (48.36)          DQ (34.47)
 -- Baldanza, Nick            14 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:30.00         DQ        
                  36.68     1:22.13 (45.45)     2:12.84 (50.71)          DQ (41.38)
 -- Tlatelpa, Kyle            14 NYCC-MR              2:17.59         DQ        
                  27.52     1:02.13 (34.61)     1:43.98 (41.85)          DQ (31.78)
 -- Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.97         DQ        
                  37.06     1:15.66 (38.60)     2:00.24 (44.58)          DQ (34.57)
 -- Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.72         DQ        
                  37.29     1:17.73 (40.44)     2:07.17 (49.44)          DQ (32.91)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                21.65      21.67 METS   
  2 Skuba, Joseph F           22 Aqua-FG                20.94      21.74 METS   
  3 Meeder, Andrew R          19 Aqua-FG                21.14      22.13 METS   
  4 Wilson, David J           17 SVY-NJ                 21.64      22.27 METS   
  5 Cuzzola, Frank A          17 SVY-NJ                 21.67      22.68 METS   
  6 Parker, Robert M          17 SVY-NJ                 21.64      22.80 METS   
  7 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR           22.22      23.16 METS   
  8 Bennett, Aarron M         15 EAST-MR                22.00      23.35        
  9 Epperly, Mitchel L        16 BB-NJ                  24.16      23.50        
 10 Barr, Brian W             15 SVY-NJ                 22.65      23.58        
 11 Johnson, Sean M           15 SVY-NJ                 23.92      23.63        
 12 Rinaldi, Thomas C         15 SVY-NJ                 24.39      23.67        
 13 Jennings, Kyle R          17 SVY-NJ                 22.83      23.80        
 14 Chaudet, Jeremy G         17 SVY-NJ                 23.47      23.91        
 15 Pacella, James            16 NY Sharks-MR           23.90      24.04        
 16 Chen, Justin C            17 SVY-NJ                 24.02      24.05        
 17 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR              NT      24.07        
 18 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 EAST-MR                23.53      24.16        
 19 Yao, David                17 SVY-NJ                 25.07      24.20        
 20 D'Aguillo, Mike A         17 SVY-NJ                 23.74      24.22        
 20 Pagano, Edward S          15 EAST-MR                24.28      24.22        
 22 Tlatelpa, Matthew         17 NYCC-MR                24.26      24.28        
 23 Schutze, Brandon J        17 Bluestreaks-NJ         24.28      24.30        
 24 Kim, Jaehoon J            17 BB-NJ                  24.21      24.43        
 25 Gabriele, Louis M         16 BB-NJ                  23.90      24.57        
 26 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ                 24.53      24.61        
 27 Smith, Tavy O             16 EAST-MR                24.32      24.68        
 28 Tarry, Preston M          15 SVY-NJ                 24.08      24.82        
 29 Weng, Kevin               15 NJW-NJ                 24.59      24.84        
 30 Evans, Keala K            15 NJRC-NJ                25.69      24.85        
 31 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                  24.91      24.91        
 31 Marks, George J           17 SVY-NJ                 24.28      24.91        
 33 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR           25.18      24.92        
 34 Vanbiervliet, Matthew I   15 SVY-NJ                 23.77      24.94        
 35 Fatigati, John M          15 BB-NJ                  24.76      24.96        
 36 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR           24.88      24.99        
 37 Hilzen, Bobby M           13 NJW-NJ                 26.37      25.04        
 38 Jennings, Sean N          15 SVY-NJ                 23.87      25.10        
 39 Warner, Nick T            17 SVY-NJ                 24.23      25.37        
 40 Kendall, Matt S           15 SVY-NJ                 25.38      25.38        
 41 Schappert, Steve          16 SVY-NJ                 25.23      25.62        
 42 MACKAY, Jimmy             17 WSSC-MR                25.86      25.77        
 43 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR           25.52      25.78        
 44 Sileo, James E            17 Express Swimming-MR    24.95      25.83        
 45 Miller, Justin C          16 SVY-NJ                 25.00      25.84        
 46 Kim, Jun Y                14 NJW-NJ                 25.69      25.87        
 47 Goldberg, Adam S          16 SVY-NJ                 25.48      26.05        
 48 Wong, Jason S             15 BB-NJ                  25.23      26.11        
 49 Partain, James G          17 SVY-NJ                 26.46      26.15        
 50 Oczos, David              15 HS-MR                  26.36      26.21        
 51 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR             26.04      26.22        
 52 Basak, Rajshekhar         15 GAEL-MR                26.35      26.23        
 53 Kunze, Ian M              15 NYCC-MR                25.87      26.27        
 54 Kuizema, Shawn D          16 NJW-NJ                 26.33      26.38        
 55 McMillan, Vertis M        16 Patriot-MR             26.50      26.42        
 55 Marceski, Bryan O         17 SVY-NJ                 35.42      26.42        
 57 Mekrami, Samir A          16 NYCC-MR                   NT      26.46        
 58 Vanbiervliet, Eric S      17 SVY-NJ                 24.94      26.66        
 59 Qi, Kevin                 15 SVY-NJ                 28.19      26.70        
 60 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR           27.01      26.74        
 61 Alaimo, Christopher D     15 SVY-NJ                 27.81      26.84        
 62 Clancy, Jack              15 NYCC-MR                27.06      26.86        
 63 Massa, Nick J             17 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      27.29        
 64 Gasbarro, Vincent J       15 BB-NJ                  27.99      27.31        
 65 Melton, Collin J          15 SVY-NJ                 27.03      27.95        
 66 Achtau, Roland A          17 Bluestreaks-NJ         27.79      28.00        
 67 Mera, Justin              16 NYCC-MR                29.68      28.21        
 68 Gill III, CJ C            15 UNNYS-MR                  NT      28.88        
 69 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 NY Sharks-MR           30.49      29.02        
 70 Boucher, Matthew A        15 SVY-NJ                 28.97      29.03        
 -- Forbes, Colin B           15 Patriot-MR             31.31         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skuba, Joseph F           22 Aqua-FG                46.67      46.83 METS   
                  22.66       46.83 (24.17)                                        
  2 Meeder, Andrew R          19 Aqua-FG                46.30      47.41 METS   
                  22.73       47.41 (24.68)                                        
  3 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                47.48      47.57 METS   
                  22.89       47.57 (24.68)                                        
  4 Wilson, David J           17 SVY-NJ                 49.40      49.89 METS   
                  23.96       49.89 (25.93)                                        
  5 Barr, Brian W             15 SVY-NJ                 49.23      50.07 METS   
                  24.02       50.07 (26.05)                                        
  6 Johnson, Sean M           15 SVY-NJ                 53.04      51.55        
                  24.88       51.55 (26.67)                                        
  7 Pacella, James            16 NY Sharks-MR           51.34      51.71        
                  24.67       51.71 (27.04)                                        
  8 Tlatelpa, Matthew         17 NYCC-MR                52.48      52.13        
                  24.74       52.13 (27.39)                                        
  9 Bennett, Aarron M         15 EAST-MR                48.92      52.20        
                  24.69       52.20 (27.51)                                        
 10 Kim, Jaehoon J            17 BB-NJ                  52.68      52.24        
                  25.47       52.24 (26.77)                                        
 11 Castillo, Oscar G         16 ZEUS-CT                50.35      52.58        
                  24.79       52.58 (27.79)                                        
 12 Rinaldi, Thomas C         15 SVY-NJ                 54.06      52.86        
                  25.34       52.86 (27.52)                                        
 13 Weng, Kevin               15 NJW-NJ                 52.85      52.87        
                  25.50       52.87 (27.37)                                        
 14 Ellman, Andrew R          17 EAST-MR                51.92      53.09        
                  25.63       53.09 (27.46)                                        
 15 Yao, David                17 SVY-NJ                 51.12      53.13        
                  25.55       53.13 (27.58)                                        
 16 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ                 52.87      53.33        
                  25.77       53.33 (27.56)                                        
 17 Lavery, Brendan           15 NY Sharks-MR           51.89      53.49        
                  25.46       53.49 (28.03)                                        
 18 Hilzen, Bobby M           13 NJW-NJ                 57.01      53.61        
                  26.24       53.61 (27.37)                                        
 19 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR    51.87      53.66        
                  25.38       53.66 (28.28)                                        
 20 Chen, Justin C            17 SVY-NJ                 53.73      53.72        
                  25.74       53.72 (27.98)                                        
 21 Epperly, Mitchel L        16 BB-NJ                  58.82      53.88        
                  25.55       53.88 (28.33)                                        
 22 Pagano, Edward S          15 EAST-MR                51.34      54.09        
                  25.51       54.09 (28.58)                                        
 23 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR    54.75      54.24        
                  25.90       54.24 (28.34)                                        
 24 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR           55.78      54.69        
                  26.35       54.69 (28.34)                                        
 25 Vanbiervliet, Matthew I   15 SVY-NJ                 50.99      54.70        
                  26.21       54.70 (28.49)                                        
 26 Smith, Tavy O             16 EAST-MR                53.79      54.71        
                  26.37       54.71 (28.34)                                        
 27 Schutze, Brandon J        17 Bluestreaks-NJ         53.44      54.73        
                  26.18       54.73 (28.55)                                        
 28 Mitil, Lorenzo R          16 EAST-MR                51.67      54.96        
                  25.90       54.96 (29.06)                                        
 29 Jennings, Sean N          15 SVY-NJ                 52.56      55.17        
                  26.31       55.17 (28.86)                                        
 30 Kendall, Matt S           15 SVY-NJ                 55.31      55.21        
                  27.08       55.21 (28.13)                                        
 31 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                  54.75      55.30        
                  26.52       55.30 (28.78)                                        
 32 D'Aguillo, Mike A         17 SVY-NJ                 54.21      55.46        
                  25.79       55.46 (29.67)                                        
 33 Tucci, Josh J             16 NJRC-NJ                55.28      55.77        
                  26.96       55.77 (28.81)                                        
 34 Kuizema, Shawn D          16 NJW-NJ                 58.50      55.87        
                  26.90       55.87 (28.97)                                        
 35 Kunze, Ian M              15 NYCC-MR                56.20      55.99        
                  26.82       55.99 (29.17)                                        
 36 Sileo, James E            17 Express Swimming-MR    55.58      56.08        
                  27.52       56.08 (28.56)                                        
 37 Barker, Kevin K           17 EAST-MR                54.55      56.29        
                  27.08       56.29 (29.21)                                        
 38 Tarry, Preston M          15 SVY-NJ                 52.59      56.52        
                  26.16       56.52 (30.36)                                        
 38 Kim, Jun Y                14 NJW-NJ                 55.08      56.52        
                  27.25       56.52 (29.27)                                        
 40 Schappert, Steve          16 SVY-NJ                 57.00      56.61        
                  27.36       56.61 (29.25)                                        
 41 Marceski, Bryan O         17 SVY-NJ                 58.11      56.69        
                  27.29       56.69 (29.40)                                        
 42 Vanbiervliet, Eric S      17 SVY-NJ                 54.61      56.87        
                  26.90       56.87 (29.97)                                        
 43 Miller, Justin C          16 SVY-NJ                 54.77      56.90        
                  27.10       56.90 (29.80)                                        
 44 Goldberg, Adam S          16 SVY-NJ                 57.47      57.59        
                  27.54       57.59 (30.05)                                        
 45 Wong, Jason S             15 BB-NJ                  56.60      57.74        
                  27.74       57.74 (30.00)                                        
 46 Partain, James G          17 SVY-NJ                 58.91      57.88        
                  28.27       57.88 (29.61)                                        
 47 Purdy, David W            15 EAST-MR                58.10      57.95        
                  27.66       57.95 (30.29)                                        
 48 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 EAST-MR                50.94      58.25        
                  27.65       58.25 (30.60)                                        
 49 MACKAY, Jimmy             17 WSSC-MR                59.56      58.67        
                  27.67       58.67 (31.00)                                        
 50 Granelli, Luke A          15 GAEL-MR                59.12      58.86        
                  27.84       58.86 (31.02)                                        
 51 Goodgame, Michael D       15 ZEUS-CT              1:01.30      59.00        
                  28.83       59.00 (30.17)                                        
 52 Gasbarro, Vincent J       15 BB-NJ                  59.87      59.49        
                  28.58       59.49 (30.91)                                        
 53 Alaimo, Christopher D     15 SVY-NJ                 58.44    1:00.56        
                  28.82     1:00.56 (31.74)                                        
 54 Massa, Nick J             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03    1:00.71        
                  29.33     1:00.71 (31.38)                                        
 55 Achtau, Roland A          17 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:02.22    1:01.52        
                  29.40     1:01.52 (32.12)                                        
 56 MACKAY, Michael           15 WSSC-MR              1:01.85    1:02.72        
                  29.73     1:02.72 (32.99)                                        
 57 Boucher, Matthew A        15 SVY-NJ               1:02.78    1:03.40        
                  30.69     1:03.40 (32.71)                                        
 58 Mera, Justin              16 NYCC-MR              1:08.06    1:03.94        
                  30.51     1:03.94 (33.43)                                        
 59 Gill III, CJ C            15 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:05.93        
                  29.11     1:05.93 (36.82)                                        
 60 Touger, Ryan J            16 ZEUS-CT              1:04.27    1:07.28        
                  31.78     1:07.28 (35.50)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skuba, Joseph F           22 Aqua-FG              1:43.06    1:44.21 METS   
                  24.34       51.65 (27.31)     1:19.38 (27.73)     1:44.21 (24.83)
  2 Meeder, Andrew R          19 Aqua-FG              1:43.86    1:44.75 METS   
                  24.22       50.38 (26.16)     1:16.55 (26.17)     1:44.75 (28.20)
  3 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR              1:44.56    1:45.02 METS   
                  23.80       50.26 (26.46)     1:17.65 (27.39)     1:45.02 (27.37)
  4 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.48    1:48.42 METS   
                  24.68       51.61 (26.93)     1:19.77 (28.16)     1:48.42 (28.65)
  5 Parker, Robert M          17 SVY-NJ               1:45.31    1:50.33 METS   
                  25.33       52.94 (27.61)     1:21.62 (28.68)     1:50.33 (28.71)
  6 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.48    1:51.69        
                  25.87       53.72 (27.85)     1:22.48 (28.76)     1:51.69 (29.21)
  7 Dinces, Jon M             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.74    1:52.18        
                  25.43       54.18 (28.75)     1:23.73 (29.55)     1:52.18 (28.45)
  8 Johnson, Sean M           15 SVY-NJ               1:51.68    1:52.21        
                  25.86       53.74 (27.88)     1:23.23 (29.49)     1:52.21 (28.98)
  9 Kim, Jaehoon J            17 BB-NJ                1:57.64    1:52.59        
                  25.59       53.12 (27.53)     1:22.09 (28.97)     1:52.59 (30.50)
 10 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.00    1:52.91        
                  20.02       55.34 (35.32)     1:24.02 (28.68)     1:52.91 (28.89)
 11 Hilzen, Bobby M           13 NJW-NJ               1:57.17    1:53.17        
                  26.29       54.69 (28.40)     1:23.96 (29.27)     1:53.17 (29.21)
 12 Bennett, Aarron M         15 EAST-MR              1:50.69    1:53.90        
                  25.64       53.98 (28.34)     1:23.83 (29.85)     1:53.90 (30.07)
 13 Fatigati, John M          15 BB-NJ                1:54.13    1:54.21        
                  26.10       54.60 (28.50)     1:24.56 (29.96)     1:54.21 (29.65)
 14 Pacella, James            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.19    1:54.64        
                  25.59       54.43 (28.84)     1:24.44 (30.01)     1:54.64 (30.20)
 15 Ellman, Andrew R          17 EAST-MR              1:53.70    1:55.21        
                  25.98       54.70 (28.72)     1:25.26 (30.56)     1:55.21 (29.95)
 16 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.91    1:55.43        
                  25.82       54.75 (28.93)     1:25.35 (30.60)     1:55.43 (30.08)
 17 Wilson, David J           17 SVY-NJ               1:52.53    1:55.84        
                  26.78       56.48 (29.70)     1:25.60 (29.12)     1:55.84 (30.24)
 18 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ               1:55.85    1:55.87        
                  26.31       55.07 (28.76)     1:25.37 (30.30)     1:55.87 (30.50)
 19 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.44    1:56.13        
                  26.54       55.90 (29.36)     1:26.52 (30.62)     1:56.13 (29.61)
 20 Vanbiervliet, Matthew I   15 SVY-NJ               1:50.53    1:56.19        
                  27.12       56.37 (29.25)     1:26.23 (29.86)     1:56.19 (29.96)
 21 Epperly, Mitchel L        16 BB-NJ                1:58.48    1:56.66        
                  26.30       55.23 (28.93)     1:26.09 (30.86)     1:56.66 (30.57)
 22 Weng, Kevin               15 NJW-NJ               1:56.69    1:57.28        
                  25.90       54.51 (28.61)     1:24.81 (30.30)     1:57.28 (32.47)
 23 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.52    1:57.73        
                  26.89       56.61 (29.72)     1:26.71 (30.10)     1:57.73 (31.02)
 24 Chaudet, Jeremy G         17 SVY-NJ               1:57.79    1:57.77        
                  26.57       56.00 (29.43)     1:26.76 (30.76)     1:57.77 (31.01)
 25 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.94    1:57.78        
                  26.16       55.75 (29.59)     1:27.01 (31.26)     1:57.78 (30.77)
 26 Smith, Tavy O             16 EAST-MR              1:57.28    1:58.38        
                  27.22       57.07 (29.85)     1:28.13 (31.06)     1:58.38 (30.25)
 27 Pagano, Edward S          15 EAST-MR              1:52.26    1:58.84        
                  26.43       56.22 (29.79)     1:27.80 (31.58)     1:58.84 (31.04)
 28 Kim, Jun Y                14 NJW-NJ               1:57.12    1:59.13        
                  26.76       56.12 (29.36)     1:26.85 (30.73)     1:59.13 (32.28)
 29 Tarry, Preston M          15 SVY-NJ               1:58.72    1:59.29        
                  26.40       56.45 (30.05)     1:28.34 (31.89)     1:59.29 (30.95)
 30 Tlatelpa, Matthew         17 NYCC-MR              1:57.96    1:59.42        
                  26.20       55.69 (29.49)     1:28.04 (32.35)     1:59.42 (31.38)
 31 Marks, George J           17 SVY-NJ               2:02.43    1:59.44        
                  26.37       55.69 (29.32)     1:27.14 (31.45)     1:59.44 (32.30)
 32 Gabriele, Louis M         16 BB-NJ                1:55.60    1:59.98        
                  26.62       56.44 (29.82)     1:27.83 (31.39)     1:59.98 (32.15)
 33 Sileo, James E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.26    2:00.42        
                  28.12       58.33 (30.21)     1:29.52 (31.19)     2:00.42 (30.90)
 34 Schutze, Brandon J        17 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:59.97    2:00.90        
                  27.01       57.17 (30.16)     1:29.66 (32.49)     2:00.90 (31.24)
 34 Kunze, Ian M              15 NYCC-MR              1:59.86    2:00.90        
                  26.93       57.66 (30.73)     1:29.56 (31.90)     2:00.90 (31.34)
 36 Mitil, Lorenzo R          16 EAST-MR              1:58.80    2:01.95        
                  27.01       56.90 (29.89)     1:29.05 (32.15)     2:01.95 (32.90)
 37 Jennings, Sean N          15 SVY-NJ               1:52.41    2:02.01        
                  27.20       58.14 (30.94)     1:30.63 (32.49)     2:02.01 (31.38)
 38 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.22    2:03.51        
                  27.34       57.52 (30.18)     1:29.82 (32.30)     2:03.51 (33.69)
 39 Marceski, Bryan O         17 SVY-NJ               2:08.31    2:04.81        
                  29.26     1:01.23 (31.97)     1:33.56 (32.33)     2:04.81 (31.25)
 40 Miller, Justin C          16 SVY-NJ               1:58.81    2:04.84        
                  27.92       59.05 (31.13)     1:31.87 (32.82)     2:04.84 (32.97)
 41 Goldberg, Adam S          16 SVY-NJ               2:04.52    2:05.56        
                  27.92       59.58 (31.66)     1:32.77 (33.19)     2:05.56 (32.79)
 42 Gasbarro, Vincent J       15 BB-NJ                2:07.84    2:05.83        
                  29.31     1:00.98 (31.67)     1:33.53 (32.55)     2:05.83 (32.30)
 43 Vanbiervliet, Eric S      17 SVY-NJ               2:01.43    2:05.87        
                  28.22       59.77 (31.55)     1:33.37 (33.60)     2:05.87 (32.50)
 44 Evans, Keala K            15 NJRC-NJ              2:16.31    2:06.05        
                  27.18     1:00.54 (33.36)     1:33.89 (33.35)     2:06.05 (32.16)
 45 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                2:04.24    2:06.06        
                  27.09       58.34 (31.25)     1:32.24 (33.90)     2:06.06 (33.82)
 46 Schappert, Steve          16 SVY-NJ               2:08.31    2:06.47        
                  28.29     1:00.51 (32.22)     1:34.09 (33.58)     2:06.47 (32.38)
 47 Wong, Jason S             15 BB-NJ                2:05.07    2:06.69        
                  28.31     1:00.09 (31.78)     1:34.08 (33.99)     2:06.69 (32.61)
 48 Mekrami, Samir A          16 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:06.94        
                  28.74     1:00.69 (31.95)     1:34.47 (33.78)     2:06.94 (32.47)
 49 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.13    2:06.95        
                  28.52     1:00.36 (31.84)     1:33.77 (33.41)     2:06.95 (33.18)
 50 Massa, Nick J             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.73    2:07.39        
                  28.98     1:01.09 (32.11)     1:34.43 (33.34)     2:07.39 (32.96)
 51 D'Aguillo, Mike A         17 SVY-NJ               2:00.36    2:07.96        
                  28.16     1:01.07 (32.91)     1:34.58 (33.51)     2:07.96 (33.38)
 52 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           2:09.31    2:08.23        
                  29.12     1:00.61 (31.49)     1:34.38 (33.77)     2:08.23 (33.85)
 53 Warner, Nick T            17 SVY-NJ               1:59.08    2:09.69        
                  27.62       58.97 (31.35)     1:33.05 (34.08)     2:09.69 (36.64)
 54 Clancy, Jack              15 NYCC-MR              2:14.16    2:10.42        
                  30.26     1:03.37 (33.11)     1:36.89 (33.52)     2:10.42 (33.53)
 55 McMillan, Vertis M        16 Patriot-MR           2:07.00    2:13.82        
                  28.49     1:00.92 (32.43)     1:36.25 (35.33)     2:13.82 (37.57)
 56 Melton, Collin J          15 SVY-NJ               2:08.09    2:14.21        
                  29.47     1:03.46 (33.99)     1:39.24 (35.78)     2:14.21 (34.97)
 57 Boucher, Matthew A        15 SVY-NJ               2:15.03    2:14.85        
                  31.26     1:05.17 (33.91)     1:40.26 (35.09)     2:14.85 (34.59)
 58 MACKAY, Jimmy             17 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:15.30        
                  29.81     1:03.14 (33.33)     1:38.96 (35.82)     2:15.30 (36.34)
 59 Achtau, Roland A          17 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:18.11    2:15.85        
                  30.60     1:03.98 (33.38)     1:39.75 (35.77)     2:15.85 (36.10)
 60 Pon, Greg W               13 EAST-MR                   NT    2:16.82        
                  29.17     1:04.06 (34.89)     1:40.98 (36.92)     2:16.82 (35.84)
 61 Forbes, Colin B           15 Patriot-MR                NT    2:33.30        
                  32.83     1:10.47 (37.64)     1:51.55 (41.08)     2:33.30 (41.75)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                53.55      53.92 METS   
                  26.92       53.92 (27.00)                                        
  2 Bennett, Aarron M         15 EAST-MR                53.51      55.99 METS   
                  27.83       55.99 (28.16)                                        
  3 Yao, David                17 SVY-NJ                 55.26      56.83 METS   
                  27.85       56.83 (28.98)                                        
  4 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR           56.53      57.25 METS   
                  27.95       57.25 (29.30)                                        
  5 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR           57.01      57.77 METS   
                  28.29       57.77 (29.48)                                        
  6 Rinaldi, Thomas C         15 SVY-NJ                 56.11      57.79 METS   
                  27.30       57.79 (30.49)                                        
  7 Vanbiervliet, Matthew I   15 SVY-NJ                 55.28      58.13 METS   
                  28.51       58.13 (29.62)                                        
  8 Epperly, Mitchel L        16 BB-NJ                1:09.44      58.26 METS   
                  28.53       58.26 (29.73)                                        
  9 Lavery, Brendan           15 NY Sharks-MR           56.62      58.41 METS   
                  28.25       58.41 (30.16)                                        
 10 Jennings, Kyle R          17 SVY-NJ                 59.51      58.97        
                  28.64       58.97 (30.33)                                        
 11 Chaudet, Jeremy G         17 SVY-NJ                 58.65      59.35        
                  28.83       59.35 (30.52)                                        
 12 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR           57.72      59.42        
                  29.01       59.42 (30.41)                                        
 13 Mitil, Lorenzo R          16 EAST-MR                57.50      59.55        
                  28.86       59.55 (30.69)                                        
 14 Ellman, Andrew R          17 EAST-MR                57.40      59.59        
                  28.86       59.59 (30.73)                                        
 15 Barr, Brian W             15 SVY-NJ               1:00.02    1:00.38        
                  29.01     1:00.38 (31.37)                                        
 16 Cuzzola, Frank A          17 SVY-NJ                 57.98    1:00.59        
                  29.16     1:00.59 (31.43)                                        
 17 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 EAST-MR                58.93    1:01.34        
                  29.85     1:01.34 (31.49)                                        
 18 Kendall, Matt S           15 SVY-NJ               1:02.66    1:01.42        
                  30.44     1:01.42 (30.98)                                        
 19 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR           59.15    1:01.60        
                  30.15     1:01.60 (31.45)                                        
 20 Weng, Kevin               15 NJW-NJ               1:00.34    1:01.71        
                  30.47     1:01.71 (31.24)                                        
 21 Parker, Robert M          17 SVY-NJ               1:03.60    1:02.00        
                  30.73     1:02.00 (31.27)                                        
 22 Tlatelpa, Matthew         17 NYCC-MR                59.87    1:02.04        
                  30.28     1:02.04 (31.76)                                        
 23 Chen, Justin C            17 SVY-NJ               1:01.19    1:02.81        
                  30.99     1:02.81 (31.82)                                        
 24 Pagano, Edward S          15 EAST-MR                58.31    1:03.47        
                  30.28     1:03.47 (33.19)                                        
 25 Miller, Justin C          16 SVY-NJ               1:03.88    1:04.47        
                  31.98     1:04.47 (32.49)                                        
 26 Alaimo, Christopher D     15 SVY-NJ               1:04.61    1:04.59        
                  31.32     1:04.59 (33.27)                                        
 27 Gasbarro, Vincent J       15 BB-NJ                1:04.26    1:05.10        
                  32.47     1:05.10 (32.63)                                        
 28 Evans, Keala K            15 NJRC-NJ              1:06.54    1:05.18        
                  31.77     1:05.18 (33.41)                                        
 29 Marceski, Bryan O         17 SVY-NJ               1:11.21    1:05.39        
                  32.42     1:05.39 (32.97)                                        
 30 McMillan, Vertis M        16 Patriot-MR           1:07.00    1:05.85        
                  32.15     1:05.85 (33.70)                                        
 31 Oczos, David              15 HS-MR                1:07.59    1:06.24        
                  32.78     1:06.24 (33.46)                                        
 32 Jennings, Sean N          15 SVY-NJ               1:01.60    1:06.45        
                  32.10     1:06.45 (34.35)                                        
 33 Partain, James G          17 SVY-NJ               1:04.77    1:06.46        
                  33.67     1:06.46 (32.79)                                        
 34 Clancy, Jack              15 NYCC-MR              1:07.18    1:06.63        
                  31.81     1:06.63 (34.82)                                        
 35 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                1:05.35    1:06.73        
                  32.28     1:06.73 (34.45)                                        
 36 Goldberg, Adam S          16 SVY-NJ               1:07.76    1:07.65        
                  33.17     1:07.65 (34.48)                                        
 37 Qi, Kevin                 15 SVY-NJ               1:16.37    1:08.69        
                  34.50     1:08.69 (34.19)                                        
 38 Wong, Jason S             15 BB-NJ                1:06.50    1:09.23        
                  34.38     1:09.23 (34.85)                                        
 39 Schappert, Steve          16 SVY-NJ               1:10.68    1:09.40        
                  34.26     1:09.40 (35.14)                                        
 40 D'Aguillo, Mike A         17 SVY-NJ               1:07.48    1:09.51        
                  33.36     1:09.51 (36.15)                                        
 41 Basak, Rajshekhar         15 GAEL-MR              1:11.73    1:11.51        
                  34.13     1:11.51 (37.38)                                        
 42 Gill III, CJ C            15 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:11.90        
                  32.88     1:11.90 (39.02)                                        
 43 Achtau, Roland A          17 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:15.64    1:13.84        
                  36.31     1:13.84 (37.53)                                        
 44 Mekrami, Samir A          16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.42        
                  38.73     1:18.42 (39.69)                                        
 45 Forbes, Colin B           15 Patriot-MR           1:24.56    1:21.77        
                  40.81     1:21.77 (40.96)                                        
 46 Mera, Justin              16 NYCC-MR              1:26.66    1:24.27        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR              1:58.28    1:56.84 METS   
                  27.54       56.56 (29.02)     1:26.89 (30.33)     1:56.84 (29.95)
  2 Yao, David                17 SVY-NJ               2:01.53    2:01.43 METS   
                  28.95       59.65 (30.70)     1:30.78 (31.13)     2:01.43 (30.65)
  3 Bennett, Aarron M         15 EAST-MR              1:59.85    2:03.69 METS   
                  29.60     1:01.27 (31.67)     1:32.25 (30.98)     2:03.69 (31.44)
  4 Castillo, Oscar G         16 ZEUS-CT              2:04.07    2:04.76 METS   
                  29.18     1:00.78 (31.60)     1:33.36 (32.58)     2:04.76 (31.40)
  5 Vanbiervliet, Matthew I   15 SVY-NJ               2:00.52    2:06.69 METS   
                  30.12     1:02.22 (32.10)     1:34.98 (32.76)     2:06.69 (31.71)
  6 Lavery, Brendan           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.95    2:06.80 METS   
                  29.16     1:00.78 (31.62)     1:33.89 (33.11)     2:06.80 (32.91)
  7 Hilzen, Bobby M           13 NJW-NJ               2:13.03    2:07.07 METS   
                  30.30     1:02.42 (32.12)     1:34.73 (32.31)     2:07.07 (32.34)
  8 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.15    2:07.08 METS   
                  30.32     1:02.63 (32.31)     1:35.25 (32.62)     2:07.08 (31.83)
  9 Kendall, Matt S           15 SVY-NJ               2:07.94    2:08.51        
                  31.31     1:03.47 (32.16)     1:36.42 (32.95)     2:08.51 (32.09)
 10 Rinaldi, Thomas C         15 SVY-NJ               2:02.31    2:09.43        
                  29.66     1:03.05 (33.39)     1:36.92 (33.87)     2:09.43 (32.51)
 11 Jennings, Kyle R          17 SVY-NJ               2:06.25    2:09.70        
                  29.90     1:02.70 (32.80)     1:36.46 (33.76)     2:09.70 (33.24)
 12 Mitil, Lorenzo R          16 EAST-MR              2:06.13    2:09.71        
                  30.44     1:02.87 (32.43)     1:36.71 (33.84)     2:09.71 (33.00)
 13 Barr, Brian W             15 SVY-NJ               2:13.10    2:10.34        
                  30.54     1:03.12 (32.58)     1:36.82 (33.70)     2:10.34 (33.52)
 14 Chen, Justin C            17 SVY-NJ               2:11.47    2:10.68        
                  31.48     1:04.57 (33.09)     1:38.27 (33.70)     2:10.68 (32.41)
 15 Dinces, Jon M             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.94    2:11.20        
                  30.77     1:03.93 (33.16)     1:38.25 (34.32)     2:11.20 (32.95)
 16 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.07    2:11.85        
                  30.35     1:02.72 (32.37)     1:36.78 (34.06)     2:11.85 (35.07)
 17 Weng, Kevin               15 NJW-NJ               2:19.34    2:13.00        
                  31.02     1:04.72 (33.70)     1:38.75 (34.03)     2:13.00 (34.25)
 18 Johnson, Sean M           15 SVY-NJ               2:00.85    2:13.07        
                  30.77     1:04.47 (33.70)     1:39.22 (34.75)     2:13.07 (33.85)
 19 Tlatelpa, Matthew         17 NYCC-MR              2:12.74    2:13.89        
                  30.32     1:03.97 (33.65)     1:39.42 (35.45)     2:13.89 (34.47)
 20 Pacella, James            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.85    2:15.18        
                  31.45     1:05.85 (34.40)     1:41.07 (35.22)     2:15.18 (34.11)
 21 Barker, Kevin K           17 EAST-MR              2:18.50    2:15.21        
                  31.81     1:05.92 (34.11)     1:40.91 (34.99)     2:15.21 (34.30)
 22 Chaudet, Jeremy G         17 SVY-NJ               2:10.09    2:15.57        
                  29.84     1:03.43 (33.59)     1:39.07 (35.64)     2:15.57 (36.50)
 23 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.60    2:16.10        
                  31.60     1:07.04 (35.44)     1:42.12 (35.08)     2:16.10 (33.98)
 24 Miller, Justin C          16 SVY-NJ               2:13.97    2:16.64        
                  32.18     1:06.51 (34.33)     1:41.79 (35.28)     2:16.64 (34.85)
 25 Gasbarro, Vincent J       15 BB-NJ                2:20.54    2:16.74        
                  32.23     1:07.14 (34.91)     1:42.23 (35.09)     2:16.74 (34.51)
 26 Marceski, Bryan O         17 SVY-NJ               2:52.21    2:16.78        
                  32.89     1:08.11 (35.22)     1:42.67 (34.56)     2:16.78 (34.11)
 27 Partain, James G          17 SVY-NJ               2:20.08    2:21.65        
                  32.80     1:08.65 (35.85)     1:45.28 (36.63)     2:21.65 (36.37)
 28 Vanbiervliet, Eric S      17 SVY-NJ               2:26.12    2:21.94        
                  33.05     1:08.54 (35.49)     1:45.68 (37.14)     2:21.94 (36.26)
 29 Qi, Kevin                 15 SVY-NJ               2:32.37    2:29.71        
                  36.86     1:14.60 (37.74)     1:52.21 (37.61)     2:29.71 (37.50)
 30 Touger, Ryan J            16 ZEUS-CT              2:38.81    2:44.23        
                  36.89     1:18.67 (41.78)     2:01.77 (43.10)     2:44.23 (42.46)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sean M           15 SVY-NJ               1:00.13    1:01.42 METS   
                  29.30     1:01.42 (32.12)                                        
  2 Chaudet, Jeremy G         17 SVY-NJ               1:02.84    1:03.94 METS   
                  30.19     1:03.94 (33.75)                                        
  3 Kim, Jaehoon J            17 BB-NJ                1:03.82    1:05.25 METS   
                  31.11     1:05.25 (34.14)                                        
  4 Kendall, Matt S           15 SVY-NJ               1:05.78    1:06.01 METS   
                  31.83     1:06.01 (34.18)                                        
  5 Ellman, Andrew R          17 EAST-MR              1:03.82    1:06.07 METS   
                  31.18     1:06.07 (34.89)                                        
  6 Chen, Justin C            17 SVY-NJ               1:04.19    1:06.44 METS   
                  31.57     1:06.44 (34.87)                                        
  7 Smith, Tavy O             16 EAST-MR              1:05.67    1:06.67        
                  31.84     1:06.67 (34.83)                                        
  8 Gabriele, Louis M         16 BB-NJ                1:02.92    1:06.70        
                  31.47     1:06.70 (35.23)                                        
  9 Cuzzola, Frank A          17 SVY-NJ               1:05.43    1:06.90        
                  31.30     1:06.90 (35.60)                                        
 10 Kuizema, Shawn D          16 NJW-NJ               1:06.93    1:06.94        
                  32.07     1:06.94 (34.87)                                        
 11 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.42    1:07.47        
                  31.87     1:07.47 (35.60)                                        
 12 Marks, George J           17 SVY-NJ               1:06.07    1:08.19        
                  31.24     1:08.19 (36.95)                                        
 13 Schutze, Brandon J        17 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:07.87    1:09.22        
                  32.42     1:09.22 (36.80)                                        
 14 Marine, Evan J            15 NJRC-NJ              1:09.29    1:09.27        
                  32.39     1:09.27 (36.88)                                        
 15 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.00    1:09.71        
                  32.99     1:09.71 (36.72)                                        
 16 MACKAY, Michael           15 WSSC-MR              1:10.70    1:10.67        
                  33.88     1:10.67 (36.79)                                        
 17 Vanbiervliet, Eric S      17 SVY-NJ               1:07.63    1:10.73        
                  33.14     1:10.73 (37.59)                                        
 18 Sileo, James E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.44    1:10.87        
                  33.91     1:10.87 (36.96)                                        
 19 Lavery, Brendan           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.09    1:11.45        
                  33.80     1:11.45 (37.65)                                        
 20 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.44    1:11.49        
                  34.16     1:11.49 (37.33)                                        
 20 Kim, Jun Y                14 NJW-NJ               1:09.84    1:11.49        
                  33.67     1:11.49 (37.82)                                        
 22 Tarry, Preston M          15 SVY-NJ               1:09.73    1:11.53        
                  34.01     1:11.53 (37.52)                                        
 23 Granelli, Luke A          15 GAEL-MR              1:13.78    1:12.88        
                  34.77     1:12.88 (38.11)                                        
 24 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.93    1:13.06        
                  33.85     1:13.06 (39.21)                                        
 25 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.56    1:13.59        
                  35.19     1:13.59 (38.40)                                        
 26 Qi, Kevin                 15 SVY-NJ               1:13.05    1:14.23        
                  36.05     1:14.23 (38.18)                                        
 27 Boucher, Matthew A        15 SVY-NJ               1:14.78    1:14.72        
                  36.26     1:14.72 (38.46)                                        
 28 Wong, Jason S             15 BB-NJ                1:12.97    1:14.98        
                  35.72     1:14.98 (39.26)                                        
 29 Purdy, David W            15 EAST-MR              1:15.81    1:15.25        
                  35.84     1:15.25 (39.41)                                        
 30 MACKAY, Jimmy             17 WSSC-MR              1:15.92    1:16.16        
                  35.79     1:16.16 (40.37)                                        
 31 Schappert, Steve          16 SVY-NJ               1:14.89    1:17.17        
                  36.76     1:17.17 (40.41)                                        
 32 Kondratyev, Yuri          16 NJW-NJ               1:15.64    1:17.24        
                  36.25     1:17.24 (40.99)                                        
 33 Touger, Ryan J            16 ZEUS-CT              1:16.56    1:17.62        
                  36.31     1:17.62 (41.31)                                        
 34 Achtau, Roland A          17 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:20.33    1:18.26        
                  37.44     1:18.26 (40.82)                                        
 35 Goodgame, Michael D       15 ZEUS-CT              1:22.21    1:18.76        
                  36.68     1:18.76 (42.08)                                        
 36 Mera, Justin              16 NYCC-MR              1:26.65    1:20.89        
                  37.81     1:20.89 (43.08)                                        
 37 Gill III, CJ C            15 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:24.88        
                  37.87     1:24.88 (47.01)                                        
 38 Forbes, Colin B           15 Patriot-MR                NT    1:29.03        
                  42.66     1:29.03 (46.37)                                        
 -- Rubenstein, Ben S         16 EAST-MR              1:04.39         DQ        
                  32.29          DQ (38.14)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sean M           15 SVY-NJ               2:11.03    2:18.38 METS   
                  30.75     1:06.62 (35.87)     1:42.60 (35.98)     2:18.38 (35.78)
  2 Kendall, Matt S           15 SVY-NJ               2:18.57    2:20.02 METS   
                  32.18     1:08.33 (36.15)     1:45.24 (36.91)     2:20.02 (34.78)
  3 Ellman, Andrew R          17 EAST-MR              2:19.98    2:22.26 METS   
                  32.34     1:08.16 (35.82)     1:45.07 (36.91)     2:22.26 (37.19)
  4 Fatigati, John M          15 BB-NJ                2:18.89    2:22.45 METS   
                  32.25     1:08.46 (36.21)     1:45.80 (37.34)     2:22.45 (36.65)
  5 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.54    2:23.11 METS   
                  31.64     1:08.14 (36.50)     1:45.57 (37.43)     2:23.11 (37.54)
  6 Dinces, Jon M             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.17    2:24.29 METS   
                  31.88     1:08.94 (37.06)     1:47.01 (38.07)     2:24.29 (37.28)
  7 Kuizema, Shawn D          16 NJW-NJ               2:24.73    2:25.46 METS   
                  32.01     1:08.29 (36.28)     1:47.59 (39.30)     2:25.46 (37.87)
  8 Kim, Jaehoon J            17 BB-NJ                2:22.24    2:25.52 METS   
                  32.45     1:08.74 (36.29)     1:46.70 (37.96)     2:25.52 (38.82)
  9 Smith, Tavy O             16 EAST-MR              2:24.38    2:27.80        
                  33.05     1:10.60 (37.55)     1:49.32 (38.72)     2:27.80 (38.48)
 10 Cuzzola, Frank A          17 SVY-NJ               2:29.67    2:27.97        
                  32.97     1:09.99 (37.02)     1:49.60 (39.61)     2:27.97 (38.37)
 11 Chen, Justin C            17 SVY-NJ               2:20.16    2:28.01        
                  32.97     1:11.05 (38.08)     1:49.70 (38.65)     2:28.01 (38.31)
 12 Gabriele, Louis M         16 BB-NJ                2:17.87    2:29.27        
                  33.23     1:10.65 (37.42)   2:29.27 (1:18.62)                    
 13 Kim, Jun Y                14 NJW-NJ               2:27.39    2:29.72        
                  34.62     1:12.69 (38.07)     1:50.59 (37.90)     2:29.72 (39.13)
 14 Marks, George J           17 SVY-NJ               2:26.58    2:30.34        
                  33.28     1:10.51 (37.23)     1:50.50 (39.99)     2:30.34 (39.84)
 15 Tarry, Preston M          15 SVY-NJ               2:25.98    2:31.51        
                  34.64     1:13.05 (38.41)     1:52.27 (39.22)     2:31.51 (39.24)
 16 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ               2:27.79    2:31.66        
                  34.57     1:12.97 (38.40)     1:52.25 (39.28)     2:31.66 (39.41)
 17 Vanbiervliet, Eric S      17 SVY-NJ               2:24.39    2:32.09        
                  33.54     1:11.63 (38.09)     1:51.83 (40.20)     2:32.09 (40.26)
 18 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.16    2:33.38        
                  34.41     1:12.76 (38.35)     1:53.06 (40.30)     2:33.38 (40.32)
 19 Sileo, James E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.50    2:33.75        
                  36.96     1:15.45 (38.49)     1:54.44 (38.99)     2:33.75 (39.31)
 20 MACKAY, Michael           15 WSSC-MR              2:35.00    2:33.84        
                  34.65     1:13.06 (38.41)     1:54.34 (41.28)     2:33.84 (39.50)
 21 Barr, Brian W             15 SVY-NJ               2:31.78    2:34.22        
                  34.96     1:14.12 (39.16)     1:54.28 (40.16)     2:34.22 (39.94)
 22 Schutze, Brandon J        17 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:50.31    2:34.23        
                  34.63     1:12.85 (38.22)     1:53.77 (40.92)     2:34.23 (40.46)
 23 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                2:42.87    2:35.60        
                  34.98     1:15.36 (40.38)     1:55.92 (40.56)     2:35.60 (39.68)
 24 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           2:27.00    2:35.82        
                  34.27     1:12.43 (38.16)     1:53.25 (40.82)     2:35.82 (42.57)
 25 Lavery, Brendan           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.91    2:35.85        
                  34.79     1:14.28 (39.49)     1:55.12 (40.84)     2:35.85 (40.73)
 26 Melton, Collin J          15 SVY-NJ               2:33.87    2:38.40        
                  36.80     1:18.23 (41.43)     1:58.55 (40.32)     2:38.40 (39.85)
 27 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.56    2:38.62        
                  36.31     1:16.68 (40.37)     1:57.54 (40.86)     2:38.62 (41.08)
 28 Boucher, Matthew A        15 SVY-NJ               2:43.17    2:39.25        
                  36.67     1:16.49 (39.82)     1:57.67 (41.18)     2:39.25 (41.58)
 29 Mitil, Lorenzo R          16 EAST-MR              2:36.82    2:39.84        
                  35.19     1:15.59 (40.40)     1:57.82 (42.23)     2:39.84 (42.02)
 30 Qi, Kevin                 15 SVY-NJ               2:36.92    2:41.81        
                  36.75     1:17.41 (40.66)     2:00.49 (43.08)     2:41.81 (41.32)
 31 Warner, Nick T            17 SVY-NJ               2:35.69    2:42.30        
                  35.53     1:16.29 (40.76)     1:59.27 (42.98)     2:42.30 (43.03)
 32 Massa, Nick J             17 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.67    2:52.60        
                  38.39     1:22.00 (43.61)     2:07.78 (45.78)     2:52.60 (44.82)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                53.52      54.42 METS   
                  25.52       54.42 (28.90)                                        
  2 Jennings, Kyle R          17 SVY-NJ                 52.31      54.78 METS   
                  25.63       54.78 (29.15)                                        
  3 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR           54.40      55.44 METS   
                  25.67       55.44 (29.77)                                        
  4 Dinces, Jon M             17 NY Sharks-MR           58.84      55.78 METS   
                  26.15       55.78 (29.63)                                        
  5 Barr, Brian W             15 SVY-NJ                 54.02      56.52 METS   
                  26.54       56.52 (29.98)                                        
  6 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 EAST-MR                55.36      57.03 METS   
                  26.67       57.03 (30.36)                                        
  7 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR    54.93      57.13        
                  26.59       57.13 (30.54)                                        
  8 Cuzzola, Frank A          17 SVY-NJ                 55.64      57.55        
                  26.61       57.55 (30.94)                                        
  9 Chaudet, Jeremy G         17 SVY-NJ                 57.68      58.62        
                  27.04       58.62 (31.58)                                        
 10 Wilson, David J           17 SVY-NJ                 54.15      59.13        
                  27.27       59.13 (31.86)                                        
 11 Gabriele, Louis M         16 BB-NJ                  58.44      59.14        
                  27.86       59.14 (31.28)                                        
 12 Epperly, Mitchel L        16 BB-NJ                1:00.30      59.20        
                  28.13       59.20 (31.07)                                        
 13 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR           59.56      59.34        
                  27.91       59.34 (31.43)                                        
 14 Yao, David                17 SVY-NJ                 56.83      59.38        
                  27.41       59.38 (31.97)                                        
 15 Weng, Kevin               15 NJW-NJ                 58.43      59.75        
                  28.22       59.75 (31.53)                                        
 16 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ                 58.99    1:00.03        
                  28.10     1:00.03 (31.93)                                        
 17 Marks, George J           17 SVY-NJ               1:01.39    1:00.76        
                  28.39     1:00.76 (32.37)                                        
 18 Pagano, Edward S          15 EAST-MR                57.05    1:01.21        
                  27.48     1:01.21 (33.73)                                        
 19 Tucci, Josh J             16 NJRC-NJ                59.19    1:01.50        
                  28.95     1:01.50 (32.55)                                        
 20 Bennett, Aarron M         15 EAST-MR                54.49    1:02.09        
                  28.65     1:02.09 (33.44)                                        
 21 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.02    1:02.28        
                  28.67     1:02.28 (33.61)                                        
 22 Schutze, Brandon J        17 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:02.32    1:02.94        
                  28.86     1:02.94 (34.08)                                        
 23 Kunze, Ian M              15 NYCC-MR              1:02.63    1:03.20        
                  29.33     1:03.20 (33.87)                                        
 24 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.96    1:04.91        
                  30.29     1:04.91 (34.62)                                        
 25 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                1:05.84    1:05.16        
                  29.55     1:05.16 (35.61)                                        
 26 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.51    1:05.21        
                  30.10     1:05.21 (35.11)                                        
 27 Marine, Evan J            15 NJRC-NJ              1:04.34    1:05.41        
                  29.64     1:05.41 (35.77)                                        
 28 Schappert, Steve          16 SVY-NJ               1:04.67    1:05.66        
                  30.60     1:05.66 (35.06)                                        
 29 D'Aguillo, Mike A         17 SVY-NJ               1:02.32    1:05.67        
                  29.56     1:05.67 (36.11)                                        
 30 Wong, Jason S             15 BB-NJ                1:05.04    1:05.74        
                  29.98     1:05.74 (35.76)                                        
 31 Jennings, Sean N          15 SVY-NJ               1:03.53    1:06.65        
                  30.40     1:06.65 (36.25)                                        
 32 Alaimo, Christopher D     15 SVY-NJ               1:06.52    1:07.66        
                  31.61     1:07.66 (36.05)                                        
 33 Goldberg, Adam S          16 SVY-NJ               1:05.41    1:08.37        
                  31.14     1:08.37 (37.23)                                        
 34 Vanbiervliet, Matthew I   15 SVY-NJ               1:01.34    1:10.16        
                  32.21     1:10.16 (37.95)                                        
 35 Massa, Nick J             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.29    1:11.58        
                  32.92     1:11.58 (38.66)                                        
 36 Mera, Justin              16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:23.57        
                  37.18     1:23.57 (46.39)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Kyle R          17 SVY-NJ               1:59.13    2:03.76 METS   
                  27.18       58.32 (31.14)     1:31.36 (33.04)     2:03.76 (32.40)
  2 Dinces, Jon M             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.94    2:04.99 METS   
                  27.71     1:00.05 (32.34)     1:31.96 (31.91)     2:04.99 (33.03)
  3 Yao, David                17 SVY-NJ               2:05.52    2:08.66 METS   
                  29.63     1:02.49 (32.86)     1:35.12 (32.63)     2:08.66 (33.54)
  4 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 EAST-MR              2:11.50    2:10.62 METS   
                  26.98       59.23 (32.25)     1:34.34 (35.11)     2:10.62 (36.28)
  5 Hilzen, Bobby M           13 NJW-NJ               2:12.90    2:12.92        
                  29.63     1:03.37 (33.74)     1:38.11 (34.74)     2:12.92 (34.81)
  6 Pacella, James            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.75    2:17.15        
                  28.95     1:01.78 (32.83)     1:39.22 (37.44)     2:17.15 (37.93)
  7 Kunze, Ian M              15 NYCC-MR              2:21.67    2:17.45        
                  30.18     1:05.00 (34.82)     1:41.74 (36.74)     2:17.45 (35.71)
  8 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.61    2:22.34        
                  29.64     1:04.35 (34.71)     1:42.44 (38.09)     2:22.34 (39.90)
  9 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.37    2:22.42        
                  30.17     1:04.60 (34.43)     1:42.82 (38.22)     2:22.42 (39.60)
 10 Partain, James G          17 SVY-NJ               2:37.55    2:23.61        
                  31.90     1:08.95 (37.05)     1:46.36 (37.41)     2:23.61 (37.25)
 11 Wilson, David J           17 SVY-NJ               2:30.69    2:23.66        
                  30.11     1:05.87 (35.76)     1:44.45 (38.58)     2:23.66 (39.21)
 12 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.92    2:24.85        
                  31.48     1:06.78 (35.30)     1:45.06 (38.28)     2:24.85 (39.79)
 13 Oczos, David              15 HS-MR                2:31.00    2:29.53        
                  30.99     1:07.99 (37.00)     1:48.89 (40.90)     2:29.53 (40.64)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.65    2:01.12 METS   
                  25.52       57.17 (31.65)     1:33.41 (36.24)     2:01.12 (27.71)
  2 Cuzzola, Frank A          17 SVY-NJ               2:03.16    2:04.39 METS   
                  26.58       58.62 (32.04)     1:35.64 (37.02)     2:04.39 (28.75)
  3 Ellman, Andrew R          17 EAST-MR              2:02.98    2:05.06        
                  27.16       58.86 (31.70)     1:35.37 (36.51)     2:05.06 (29.69)
  4 Dinces, Jon M             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.66    2:05.31        
                  26.39       59.68 (33.29)     1:37.10 (37.42)     2:05.31 (28.21)
  5 Kim, Jaehoon J            17 BB-NJ                2:08.38    2:06.24        
                  27.35       59.90 (32.55)     1:36.68 (36.78)     2:06.24 (29.56)
  6 Castillo, Oscar G         16 ZEUS-CT              2:02.85    2:08.95        
                  26.81       58.81 (32.00)     1:38.37 (39.56)     2:08.95 (30.58)
  7 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.69    2:09.51        
                  28.14     1:02.01 (33.87)     1:40.36 (38.35)     2:09.51 (29.15)
  8 Wilson, David J           17 SVY-NJ               2:09.98    2:09.74        
                  26.49       58.84 (32.35)     1:39.03 (40.19)     2:09.74 (30.71)
  9 Jennings, Kyle R          17 SVY-NJ               2:09.71    2:10.26        
                  26.55     1:00.29 (33.74)     1:41.27 (40.98)     2:10.26 (28.99)
 10 Epperly, Mitchel L        16 BB-NJ                2:13.52    2:10.56        
                  26.32       57.55 (31.23)     1:38.73 (41.18)     2:10.56 (31.83)
 11 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.35    2:10.90        
                  26.83     1:00.26 (33.43)     1:41.07 (40.81)     2:10.90 (29.83)
 12 Kim, Jun Y                14 NJW-NJ               2:11.96    2:11.23        
                  28.61     1:01.62 (33.01)     1:40.90 (39.28)     2:11.23 (30.33)
 13 Gabriele, Louis M         16 BB-NJ                2:05.31    2:11.76        
                  27.32     1:02.30 (34.98)     1:40.29 (37.99)     2:11.76 (31.47)
 14 Pagano, Edward S          15 EAST-MR              2:06.42    2:12.41        
                  27.09     1:00.53 (33.44)     1:41.14 (40.61)     2:12.41 (31.27)
 15 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ               2:10.46    2:12.54        
                  27.73     1:03.91 (36.18)     1:42.42 (38.51)     2:12.54 (30.12)
 16 Mitil, Lorenzo R          16 EAST-MR              2:10.20    2:12.76        
                  27.41     1:01.30 (33.89)     1:42.00 (40.70)     2:12.76 (30.76)
 17 Hilzen, Bobby M           13 NJW-NJ               2:14.02    2:13.10        
                  28.51     1:03.05 (34.54)     1:43.15 (40.10)     2:13.10 (29.95)
 18 Smith, Tavy O             16 EAST-MR              2:11.39    2:13.51        
                  28.63     1:04.55 (35.92)     1:43.06 (38.51)     2:13.51 (30.45)
 19 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.64    2:14.14        
                  27.94     1:02.27 (34.33)     1:43.33 (41.06)     2:14.14 (30.81)
 20 Pacella, James            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.88    2:14.18        
                  28.92     1:03.60 (34.68)     1:45.38 (41.78)     2:14.18 (28.80)
 21 Tarry, Preston M          15 SVY-NJ               2:12.85    2:14.35        
                  29.09     1:04.98 (35.89)     1:44.04 (39.06)     2:14.35 (30.31)
 22 Marks, George J           17 SVY-NJ               2:11.94    2:14.61        
                  28.30     1:04.06 (35.76)     1:42.33 (38.27)     2:14.61 (32.28)
 23 Tucci, Josh J             16 NJRC-NJ              2:15.32    2:15.25        
                  28.05     1:04.38 (36.33)     1:45.54 (41.16)     2:15.25 (29.71)
 24 Kunze, Ian M              15 NYCC-MR              2:21.34    2:15.64        
                  29.31     1:04.54 (35.23)     1:44.63 (40.09)     2:15.64 (31.01)
 25 Sileo, James E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.99    2:16.35        
                  29.37     1:05.61 (36.24)     1:45.22 (39.61)     2:16.35 (31.13)
 26 Marine, Evan J            15 NJRC-NJ              2:12.09    2:16.36        
                  29.18     1:05.37 (36.19)     1:43.87 (38.50)     2:16.36 (32.49)
 27 Barker, Kevin K           17 EAST-MR              2:15.49    2:16.82        
                  30.12     1:04.40 (34.28)     1:46.54 (42.14)     2:16.82 (30.28)
 28 Miller, Justin C          16 SVY-NJ               2:19.91    2:20.49        
                  31.23     1:06.47 (35.24)     1:49.12 (42.65)     2:20.49 (31.37)
 29 D'Aguillo, Mike A         17 SVY-NJ               2:23.06    2:21.63        
                  29.05     1:06.05 (37.00)     1:49.40 (43.35)     2:21.63 (32.23)
 30 Marceski, Bryan O         17 SVY-NJ               2:23.72    2:21.71        
                  31.29     1:06.46 (35.17)     1:50.38 (43.92)     2:21.71 (31.33)
 31 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                2:23.38    2:21.77        
                  29.62     1:05.43 (35.81)     1:50.41 (44.98)     2:21.77 (31.36)
 32 Jennings, Sean N          15 SVY-NJ               2:14.07    2:21.88        
                  29.37     1:05.52 (36.15)     1:50.66 (45.14)     2:21.88 (31.22)
 33 Alaimo, Christopher D     15 SVY-NJ               2:20.50    2:21.91        
                  32.50     1:07.08 (34.58)     1:48.85 (41.77)     2:21.91 (33.06)
 34 Partain, James G          17 SVY-NJ               2:23.68    2:23.34        
                  29.41     1:05.48 (36.07)     1:50.66 (45.18)     2:23.34 (32.68)
 35 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.37    2:23.72        
                  29.00     1:07.61 (38.61)     1:49.90 (42.29)     2:23.72 (33.82)
 36 Qi, Kevin                 15 SVY-NJ               2:27.38    2:24.29        
                  29.67     1:07.06 (37.39)     1:48.62 (41.56)     2:24.29 (35.67)
 37 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.56    2:24.78        
                  29.62     1:06.79 (37.17)     1:51.14 (44.35)     2:24.78 (33.64)
 38 Granelli, Luke A          15 GAEL-MR              2:26.63    2:24.85        
                  32.06     1:10.43 (38.37)     1:51.33 (40.90)     2:24.85 (33.52)
 39 Goldberg, Adam S          16 SVY-NJ               2:20.23    2:25.15        
                  30.66     1:07.03 (36.37)     1:51.39 (44.36)     2:25.15 (33.76)
 40 Gasbarro, Vincent J       15 BB-NJ                2:28.03    2:26.42        
                  31.46     1:06.50 (35.04)     1:54.16 (47.66)     2:26.42 (32.26)
 41 MACKAY, Michael           15 WSSC-MR              2:29.40    2:28.45        
                  32.86     1:12.22 (39.36)     1:53.06 (40.84)     2:28.45 (35.39)
 42 Massa, Nick J             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.95    2:30.11        
                  33.28     1:12.34 (39.06)     1:58.03 (45.69)     2:30.11 (32.08)
 43 Boucher, Matthew A        15 SVY-NJ               2:30.95    2:30.45        
                  33.69     1:14.16 (40.47)     1:54.72 (40.56)     2:30.45 (35.73)
 44 Goodgame, Michael D       15 ZEUS-CT              2:45.64    2:31.79        
                  33.95     1:12.79 (38.84)     1:58.25 (45.46)     2:31.79 (33.54)
 45 Kondratyev, Yuri          16 NJW-NJ               2:31.37    2:32.59        
                  32.38     1:13.18 (40.80)     1:56.51 (43.33)     2:32.59 (36.08)
 46 Achtau, Roland A          17 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:13.48    2:42.41        
                  34.17     1:16.57 (42.40)     2:04.76 (48.19)     2:42.41 (37.65)