2008 MR NY Sharks July 19-20 - 7/19/2008 to 7/20/2008             

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR           34.72      35.48        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           36.22      36.05        
  3 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR              35.85      36.35        
  4 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR           38.29      38.47        
  5 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR           38.28      38.64        
  6 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR           37.48      38.65        
  7 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR           39.31      38.91        
  8 Babarsky, Bailey A        10 BDA-MA                 39.20      39.65        
  9 Mitchell, Nicole L        10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.95      40.03        
 10 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR              37.14      40.39        
 11 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.00      40.83        
 12 Demirel, Alina D           9 MCSC-NJ                40.41      41.16        
 13 Fehr, Kelly               10 BDA-MA                 43.60      43.59        
 14 Park, Yesi                10 NY Sharks-MR           41.65      43.62        
 15 Krug, Olivia A             8 MSC-MR                 42.89      44.48        
 16 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR                 48.13      46.58        
 17 Buechli, Madelaine        10 NY Sharks-MR           43.78      49.65        
 18 Fehr, Laura                8 BDA-MA                 57.87      50.13        
 19 Stiles, Juliann A          8 MCSC-NJ                51.17      51.25        
 20 Yang, Crystal              8 MSC-MR                 51.84      51.60        
 21 Mitchell, Jessica M        8 Aqua Gems-MR           50.49      57.92        
 22 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               1:01.97      59.64        
 23 Yang, Pamela H             7 MSC-MR               1:09.97    1:04.23        
 24 Hazzouri, Natasha          8 BDA-MA               1:20.98    1:15.47        
 25 Thier, Haley A             6 BDA-MA               1:26.89    1:16.34        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.60    1:14.42        
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.68    1:14.75        
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.54    1:16.05        
  4 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.10    1:19.79        
  5 Mitchell, Nicole L        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.09    1:23.48        
  6 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR            1:19.72    1:23.69        
  7 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.00    1:25.70        
  8 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR            1:23.07    1:26.77        
  9 Fazio, Catherine A         8 NJW-NJ               1:30.00    1:29.34        
 10 Babarsky, Bailey A        10 BDA-MA               1:31.86    1:29.97        
 11 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.00    1:30.42        
 12 O'Sullivan, Emily C       10 Badger-MR            1:31.12    1:31.69        
 13 Demirel, Alina D           9 MCSC-NJ              1:28.55    1:31.77        
 14 Hyatt, Juli M              9 NJW-NJ               1:37.18    1:35.48        
 15 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.43    1:36.23        
 16 Cervone, Gabrielle C       7 NJW-NJ               1:39.07    1:37.56        
 17 Mitchell, Allyson         10 MCY-NJ               1:29.72    1:37.78        
 18 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR               1:52.18    1:42.41        
 19 Krug, Olivia A             8 MSC-MR               1:42.25    1:42.67        
 20 Fehr, Kelly               10 BDA-MA               1:41.77    1:45.89        
 21 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.01    1:47.38        
 22 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        8 Badger-MR            2:15.91    1:47.41        
 23 Buechli, Madelaine        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.62    1:49.76        
 24 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:50.50        
 25 Fehr, Laura                8 BDA-MA               2:15.89    1:56.94        
 26 Yang, Crystal              8 MSC-MR               1:50.28    1:57.56        
 27 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               2:08.15    2:05.42        
 28 Yehia, Roanne H            8 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:10.74        
 29 Yang, Pamela H             7 MSC-MR               2:24.86    2:18.37        
 30 Thier, Haley A             6 BDA-MA               3:05.02    2:23.62        
 31 Hazzouri, Natasha          8 BDA-MA               3:29.27    2:38.12        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.85    2:51.61        
             4:39:37.92           39.17 ( )                             1:24.05 ( )
         1:25.63 (1.58)   2:51.61 (1:25.98)                                        
  2 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR            2:52.38    2:54.19        
             9:19:15.10                                                 1:25.02 ( )
      2:54.19 (1:29.17)                                                            
  3 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.63    3:00.13        
                                  39.17 ( )   3:00.13 (2:20.96)                    
  4 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.71    3:00.75        
            13:58:52.32           42.10 ( )                             1:29.15 ( )
        2:16.83 (47.68)     3:00.75 (43.92)                                        
  5 Demirel, Alina D           9 MCSC-NJ              3:17.27    3:16.30        
                  43.74                             1:34.94 ( )     2:27.36 (52.42)
        3:16.30 (48.94)                                                            
  6 Babarsky, Bailey A        10 BDA-MA               3:22.24    3:19.61        
            23:18:06.78                                                 1:34.15 ( )
      3:19.61 (1:45.46)                                                            
  7 Krug, Olivia A             8 MSC-MR               4:13.01    3:43.73        
                  45.92     1:45.35 (59.43)   2:45.43 (1:00.08)     3:43.73 (58.30)
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR               4:15.02    3:48.93        
                                1:51.60 ( )   3:48.93 (1:57.33)                    
  9 Fehr, Kelly               10 BDA-MA               3:52.18    4:01.31        
                  45.05                             1:49.21 ( )   2:58.23 (1:09.02)
      4:01.31 (1:03.08)                                                            
 10 Yang, Crystal              8 MSC-MR               4:57.92    4:01.88        
                  45.92   4:01.88 (3:15.96)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR              36.99      38.10        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           41.66      42.57        
  3 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR           43.64      43.54        
  4 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR              42.03      43.88        
  5 Mitchell, Nicole L        10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.08      47.01        
  6 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR           45.92      48.16        
  7 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      49.33        
  8 Park, Yesi                10 NY Sharks-MR           50.27      49.85        
  9 Demirel, Alina D           9 MCSC-NJ                50.68      53.62        
 10 Krug, Olivia A             8 MSC-MR                 52.84      55.53        
 11 Fehr, Kelly               10 BDA-MA               1:02.30      56.72        
 12 Buechli, Madelaine        10 NY Sharks-MR           56.28      57.45        
 13 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR                 55.44      59.80        
 14 Stiles, Juliann A          8 MCSC-NJ              1:00.25    1:02.74        
 15 Fehr, Laura                8 BDA-MA               1:10.93    1:03.31        
 16 Yang, Pamela H             7 MSC-MR               1:07.78    1:03.67        
 17 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               1:07.85    1:06.84        
 18 Mitchell, Jessica M        8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.42    1:08.30        
 19 Thier, Haley A             6 BDA-MA               1:34.97    1:21.10        
                1:18.79      1:21.10 (2.31)                                        
 -- Hazzouri, Natasha          8 BDA-MA               1:13.67         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR            1:19.80    1:21.04        
                  39.23     1:21.04 (41.81)                                        
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.41    1:23.97        
  3 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.81    1:24.43        
                  40.72     1:24.43 (43.71)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.84    1:29.51        
                  39.23     1:29.51 (50.28)                                        
  5 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.46    1:31.49        
                  45.74     1:31.49 (45.75)                                        
  6 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.71    1:33.42        
  7 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.40    1:34.34        
                  45.94     1:34.34 (48.40)                                        
  8 Fazio, Catherine A         8 NJW-NJ               1:42.47    1:41.57        
                  49.78     1:41.57 (51.79)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Nicole L        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.43    1:42.70        
 10 O'Sullivan, Emily C       10 Badger-MR            1:38.62    1:43.01        
                  49.75     1:43.01 (53.26)                                        
 11 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.00    1:43.18        
                  51.94     1:43.18 (51.24)                                        
 12 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.84    1:50.32        
 13 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:54.07        
 14 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.87    1:55.06        
                  58.71     1:55.06 (56.35)                                        
 15 Fehr, Kelly               10 BDA-MA               2:16.51    1:55.61        
                  55.65     1:55.61 (59.96)                                        
 16 Krug, Olivia A             8 MSC-MR               2:00.79    1:56.37        
 17 Hyatt, Juli M              9 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:01.20        
                  55.53   2:01.20 (1:05.67)                                        
 18 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR               2:11.96    2:01.80        
                  59.00   2:01.80 (1:02.80)                                        
 19 Buechli, Madelaine        10 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.89    2:05.43        
                  59.00   2:05.43 (1:06.43)                                        
 20 Yang, Crystal              8 MSC-MR               2:03.81    2:09.43        
 21 Yehia, Roanne H            8 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:12.57        
 22 Yang, Pamela H             7 MSC-MR               2:38.61    2:17.80        
 23 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               2:32.28    2:21.33        
                1:08.46   2:21.33 (1:12.87)                                        
 -- Cervone, Gabrielle C       7 NJW-NJ                    NT         DQ        
                  55.53          DQ (58.21)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           47.14      46.23        
  2 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR           45.65      46.85        
  3 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR           49.55      46.98        
  4 Yehia, Myrna H            10 NJW-NJ                 52.60      48.97        
  5 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR              49.58      50.04        
  6 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.30      50.20        
  7 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR           54.12      50.72        
  8 Babarsky, Bailey A        10 BDA-MA                 49.93      50.94        
  9 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR           49.95      51.86        
 10 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.00      52.11        
 11 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR              53.27      52.31        
 12 Hyatt, Juli M              9 NJW-NJ                 54.12      52.57        
 13 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.58      53.90        
 14 Mitchell, Allyson         10 MCY-NJ                 52.34      54.21        
 15 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        8 Badger-MR            1:01.62      54.66        
 16 Demirel, Alina D           9 MCSC-NJ                55.70      55.01        
 17 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ                 57.98      55.89        
 18 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR           57.73      58.32        
 19 Miesner, Karina            7 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.43    1:01.34        
 20 Yehia, Roanne H            8 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:03.77        
 21 Cervone, Gabrielle C       7 NJW-NJ               1:05.14    1:04.32        
 22 Yang, Crystal              8 MSC-MR               1:08.13    1:07.99        
 23 Yang, Pamela H             7 MSC-MR               1:15.70    1:13.74        
 24 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               1:36.14    1:17.01        
 25 Fehr, Laura                8 BDA-MA               1:13.87    1:17.14        
 26 Mitchell, Jessica M        8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.24    1:19.38        
 27 Thier, Haley A             6 BDA-MA               1:41.60    1:31.36        
 -- Hazzouri, Natasha          8 BDA-MA               1:33.22         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR            1:36.76    1:38.65        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.24    1:40.25        
  3 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.17    1:41.05        
  4 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.96    1:41.52        
  5 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR            1:52.03    1:50.67        
  6 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.57    1:50.74        
  7 Babarsky, Bailey A        10 BDA-MA               1:50.85    1:52.44        
  8 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.00    1:56.37        
  9 Park, Yesi                10 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.61    2:01.48        
 10 Yang, Crystal              8 MSC-MR               2:31.49    2:24.84        
 11 Fehr, Laura                8 BDA-MA               2:41.44    2:40.96        
 12 Yang, Pamela H             7 MSC-MR               2:51.95    2:43.13        
 13 Mitchell, Jessica M        8 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.26    2:48.27        
 14 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               2:55.09    2:50.95        
 15 Stiles, Juliann A          8 MCSC-NJ              3:00.05    2:58.02        
             4:39:37.21                                6.43 ( )       27.26 (20.83)
      2:58.02 (2:30.76)                                                            
 -- Thier, Haley A             6 BDA-MA               3:35.73         DQ        
 -- Hazzouri, Natasha          8 BDA-MA               3:15.71         DQ        
                   0.69        DQ (3:11.29)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR              35.92      34.89        
  2 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.39      36.30        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           38.19      37.26        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.61      40.07        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.38      40.45        
  6 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR           40.52      41.03        
  7 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR           40.79      43.20        
  8 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.00      43.27        
  9 Mitchell, Nicole L        10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.74      43.80        
 10 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR           50.97      45.46        
 11 Mitchell, Allyson         10 MCY-NJ                 43.41      46.89        
 12 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR           48.48      47.33        
 13 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR              46.49      49.05        
 14 O'Sullivan, Emily C       10 Badger-MR              48.84      49.19        
 15 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.79      51.43        
 -- O'Sullivan, Lilly G        8 Badger-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Thier, Haley A             6 BDA-MA               1:31.83         DQ        
 -- Hazzouri, Natasha          8 BDA-MA               1:25.66         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR            1:22.84    1:20.50        
                  37.43     1:20.50 (43.07)                                        
  2 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.17    1:34.08        
  3 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.97    1:38.90        
                  46.03     1:38.90 (52.87)                                        
  4 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR            1:57.67    2:00.06        
                  56.75   2:00.06 (1:03.31)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Nicole L        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.51         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR            2:54.90    2:52.85        
                  37.69     1:21.91 (44.22)   2:26.92 (1:05.01)     2:52.85 (25.93)
  2 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.03    2:54.42        
                                1:25.13 ( )   2:54.42 (1:29.29)                    
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:08.65        
                  37.69     1:29.58 (51.89)     2:26.92 (57.34)     3:08.65 (41.73)
  4 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.43    3:14.11        
                  40.80     1:30.38 (49.58)   2:30.48 (1:00.10)     3:14.11 (43.63)
  5 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:15.23    3:19.00        
                  44.06     1:36.08 (52.02)   2:38.79 (1:02.71)     3:19.00 (40.21)
  6 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR            3:18.20    3:21.11        
                                1:39.28 ( )   3:21.11 (1:41.83)                    
  7 Fazio, Catherine A         8 NJW-NJ               3:37.94    3:35.35        
                                1:46.50 ( )   3:35.35 (1:48.85)                    
  8 Demirel, Alina D           9 MCSC-NJ              3:46.25    3:40.72        
                                1:46.60 ( )   3:40.72 (1:54.12)                    
  9 Yehia, Myrna H            10 NJW-NJ               3:37.60    3:52.92        
                  56.73     1:55.11 (58.38)   2:55.51 (1:00.40)     3:52.92 (57.41)
 10 Babarsky, Bailey A        10 BDA-MA               3:46.23    3:53.07        
                  54.40   1:59.87 (1:05.47)   3:02.84 (1:02.97)     3:53.07 (50.23)
 11 Krug, Olivia A             8 MSC-MR               4:05.63    4:02.86        
                  54.40   1:58.46 (1:04.06)   3:02.84 (1:04.38)   4:02.86 (1:00.02)
 12 Fehr, Kelly               10 BDA-MA               4:24.89    4:09.60        
                  53.65   2:02.42 (1:08.77)   3:15.29 (1:12.87)     4:09.60 (54.31)
 -- Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR               4:28.19         DQ        
                1:00.75   2:07.84 (1:07.09)   3:21.31 (1:13.47)          DQ (55.02)
 -- Fehr, Laura                8 BDA-MA               5:33.80         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.12      30.95        
  1 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR           30.29      30.95        
  3 Loureiro, Silvia          12 MTC-ZZ                 31.00      31.44        
  4 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR           31.68      32.05        
  5 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.98      32.91        
  6 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR              33.72      32.98        
  7 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.13      33.13        
  8 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR           31.81      33.22        
  9 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR              33.87      33.51        
 10 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR           33.25      33.69        
 11 McGrath, Ashley M         11 Badger-MR              32.02      33.76        
 12 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ                34.04      33.95        
 13 Simone, Madeline N        11 Badger-MR              33.87      34.21        
 14 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.22      34.84        
 15 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.28      34.86        
 16 Nunez, Naomi              12 MSC-MR                 42.05      37.53        
 17 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.87      37.54        
 18 Maurao, Anna              12 MTC-ZZ                 35.00      37.97        
 19 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.20      38.40        
 20 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           37.73      38.66        
 21 Stratica, Heather         12 MSC-MR                 40.25      39.22        
 22 Yang, Nanxi               12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      39.33        
 23 La Perche, Erin           12 MSC-MR                 38.95      40.69        
 24 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR           40.98      44.02        
 25 Umansky, Daria            11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.05      44.72        
 26 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR           47.22      45.30        
 27 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     11 BDA-MA                 49.32      50.35        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.53    1:07.32        
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            1:06.86    1:07.81        
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.68    1:07.95        
  4 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.31    1:09.25        
  5 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.38    1:09.28        
  6 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.72    1:10.79        
  7 Bailey, Brittany M        12 Badger-MR            1:08.82    1:11.33        
  8 Simone, Madeline N        11 Badger-MR            1:13.31    1:11.73        
  9 Hsiung, Tiffany           12 NJW-NJ               1:12.61    1:12.23        
 10 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.39    1:14.45        
 11 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.98    1:14.52        
 12 McGrath, Ashley M         11 Badger-MR            1:10.72    1:15.31        
 13 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.79    1:15.85        
 14 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.87    1:17.28        
 15 Simotas, Nicole F         11 NJW-NJ               1:20.50    1:17.46        
 16 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ               1:17.77    1:18.19        
 17 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA               1:20.36    1:18.37        
 18 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ              1:20.61    1:18.50        
 19 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.82    1:18.94        
 20 Kortes, Kelly M           12 NJW-NJ               1:34.09    1:21.87        
 21 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.30    1:22.58        
 22 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.47    1:23.00        
 23 Nunez, Naomi              12 MSC-MR               1:36.94    1:25.33        
 24 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.33    1:27.43        
 25 Yang, Nanxi               12 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.51    1:28.03        
 26 La Perche, Erin           12 MSC-MR               1:31.20    1:29.66        
 27 Stratica, Heather         12 MSC-MR               1:29.79    1:29.77        
 28 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.24    1:41.07        
 29 Umansky, Daria            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.08    1:44.86        
 30 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     11 BDA-MA               1:53.45    1:44.90        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.53    2:24.62        
  2 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.88    2:28.02        
  3 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.09    2:34.06        
  4 Simone, Madeline N        11 Badger-MR            2:32.45    2:34.21        
  5 Stiles, Jessica W         12 MCSC-NJ              2:37.30    2:37.71        
  6 McGrath, Ashley M         11 Badger-MR            2:34.47    2:39.71        
  7 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.53    2:40.32        
  8 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.63    2:43.70        
  9 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.68    2:45.02        
 10 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR            2:44.16    2:45.37        
 11 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA               2:40.70    2:45.38        
 12 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.37    2:53.24        
 13 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ              2:56.40    2:53.95        
 14 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:16.10    2:55.70        
 15 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.00    3:00.58        
 16 Nunez, Naomi              12 MSC-MR               3:59.03    3:10.35        
 17 Stratica, Heather         12 MSC-MR               3:00.05    3:12.66        
 18 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.25    3:13.21        
 19 La Perche, Erin           12 MSC-MR               3:11.08    3:13.41        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loureiro, Silvia          12 MTC-ZZ                 34.00      35.50        
  2 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR           37.24      36.41        
  3 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.35      38.04        
  4 Stiles, Jessica W         12 MCSC-NJ                38.75      38.76        
  5 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR           39.30      38.99        
  6 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR              37.61      39.27        
  7 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR              39.44      39.84        
  8 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR              38.99      40.06        
  9 McGrath, Ashley M         11 Badger-MR              38.25      40.54        
 10 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.34      41.07        
 11 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.50      41.19        
 12 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA                 41.63      41.56        
 13 Nunez, Naomi              12 MSC-MR                 48.36      42.34        
 14 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.98      43.77        
 15 Yang, Nanxi               12 NY Sharks-MR           52.01      44.22        
 16 Simone, Madeline N        11 Badger-MR              41.96      44.29        
 17 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR           48.41      45.99        
 18 Maurao, Anna              12 MTC-ZZ                 42.00      46.55        
 18 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.43      46.55        
 20 Stratica, Heather         12 MSC-MR                 50.14      47.48        
 21 Umansky, Daria            11 Aqua Gems-MR           54.16      50.65        
 22 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR           53.11      51.75        
 23 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     11 BDA-MA               1:03.27      56.71        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.29    1:13.70        
                  35.85     1:13.70 (37.85)                                        
  2 Bailey, Brittany M        12 Badger-MR            1:11.10    1:15.54        
  3 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.39    1:17.47        
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.98    1:19.48        
                  35.85     1:19.48 (43.63)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.41    1:21.55        
  6 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.34    1:22.00        
                  40.57     1:22.00 (41.43)                                        
  7 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.60    1:22.02        
  8 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.08    1:23.61        
                  40.31     1:23.61 (43.30)                                        
  9 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.08    1:24.16        
                  40.92     1:24.16 (43.24)                                        
 10 McGrath, Ashley M         11 Badger-MR            1:21.02    1:25.03        
                  40.91     1:25.03 (44.12)                                        
 11 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR            1:24.07    1:25.96        
                  40.92     1:25.96 (45.04)                                        
 12 Simone, Madeline N        11 Badger-MR            1:26.96    1:26.12        
 13 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.78    1:28.80        
                  43.17     1:28.80 (45.63)                                        
 14 Stiles, Jessica W         12 MCSC-NJ              1:27.44    1:29.78        
                  45.13     1:29.78 (44.65)                                        
 15 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.61    1:30.43        
                  44.16     1:30.43 (46.27)                                        
 16 Cervone, Sarah M          11 NJW-NJ               1:25.79    1:30.90        
 17 Nunez, Naomi              12 MSC-MR               1:42.18    1:31.36        
 18 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.44    1:32.33        
 19 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ               1:31.68    1:32.43        
 20 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.24    1:35.61        
                  47.13     1:35.61 (48.48)                                        
 21 Yang, Nanxi               12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:37.79        
 22 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.44    1:38.51        
                  48.47     1:38.51 (50.04)                                        
 23 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ              1:38.49    1:38.72        
                  48.59     1:38.72 (50.13)                                        
 24 Stratica, Heather         12 MSC-MR               1:47.93    1:45.08        
                  52.34     1:45.08 (52.74)                                        
 25 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.56    1:49.16        
                  53.16     1:49.16 (56.00)                                        
 26 Bilodeau, Allison M       11 NJW-NJ               1:48.12    1:54.05        
 27 Umansky, Daria            11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.39    2:05.19        
 28 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     11 BDA-MA               2:15.69    2:12.39        
                  53.16   2:12.39 (1:19.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR           39.67      39.24        
  2 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR              43.00      42.41        
  3 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.18      43.07        
  4 Bailey, Brittany M        12 Badger-MR                 NT      44.33        
  5 Simotas, Nicole F         11 NJW-NJ                 44.92      44.50        
  6 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ                45.06      45.49        
  7 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.74      45.67        
  8 Cervone, Sarah M          11 NJW-NJ                 46.57      46.63        
  9 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA                 45.08      47.20        
 10 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.98      47.62        
 11 Yang, Nanxi               12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      49.09        
 12 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           49.79      49.29        
 13 Bilodeau, Allison M       11 NJW-NJ                 53.75      52.04        
 14 Nunez, Naomi              12 MSC-MR               1:10.01      54.18        
 15 La Perche, Erin           12 MSC-MR                 52.00      55.09        
 16 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR           56.81      55.22        
 17 Umansky, Daria            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.48      57.42        
 18 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     11 BDA-MA               1:14.25    1:06.31        
 -- Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA                 46.55         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.78    1:28.31        
                  40.91     1:28.31 (47.40)                                        
  2 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR            1:34.02    1:31.12        
                  40.91     1:31.12 (50.21)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.65    1:32.55        
  4 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.06    1:36.78        
                  45.02     1:36.78 (51.76)                                        
  5 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.03    1:39.74        
                  48.06     1:39.74 (51.68)                                        
  6 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.68    1:40.82        
                  47.32     1:40.82 (53.50)                                        
  7 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ              1:40.71    1:43.35        
                  50.88     1:43.35 (52.47)                                        
  8 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.71    1:44.26        
                  48.30     1:44.26 (55.96)                                        
  9 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA               1:45.67    1:44.66        
                  48.30     1:44.66 (56.36)                                        
 10 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA               1:36.53    1:45.22        
                  49.54     1:45.22 (55.68)                                        
 11 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.88    1:49.28        
                  52.63     1:49.28 (56.65)                                        
 12 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.86    1:52.17        
 13 Maurao, Anna              12 MTC-ZZ               1:40.00    1:52.29        
 14 Yang, Nanxi               12 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.13    1:52.64        
 15 La Perche, Erin           12 MSC-MR               1:54.00    1:58.86        
                  55.71   1:58.86 (1:03.15)                                        
 16 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.48    2:00.53        
                  55.71   2:00.53 (1:04.82)                                        
 17 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     11 BDA-MA               1:48.43    2:23.59        
                1:08.39   2:23.59 (1:15.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.85      33.47        
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR              34.49      34.80        
  3 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.33      34.98        
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA                 35.88      35.43        
  5 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR           36.50      36.29        
  6 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR              37.22      36.78        
  7 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA                 37.68      36.83        
  8 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR              37.29      36.94        
  9 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.44      37.28        
 10 Stiles, Jessica W         12 MCSC-NJ                36.70      37.84        
 11 McGrath, Ashley M         11 Badger-MR              37.71      38.27        
 12 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.31      38.39        
 13 Hsiung, Tiffany           12 NJW-NJ                 40.04      38.59        
 14 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.66      39.57        
 15 Kortes, Kelly M           12 NJW-NJ                 42.49      40.36        
 16 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           39.47      40.41        
 17 Cervone, Sarah M          11 NJW-NJ                 41.08      41.83        
 18 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.83      42.85        
 19 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.15      44.22        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.17    1:20.70        
  2 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.44    1:22.39        
  3 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR            1:21.63    1:22.65        
                  38.90     1:22.65 (43.75)                                        
  4 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR            1:25.63    1:24.52        
  5 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA               1:20.05    1:27.18        
                  37.39     1:27.18 (49.79)                                        
  6 Stiles, Jessica W         12 MCSC-NJ              1:25.76    1:27.25        
                  39.79     1:27.25 (47.46)                                        
  7 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.27    1:28.52        
                  39.62     1:28.52 (48.90)                                        
  8 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.53    1:28.60        
                  40.25     1:28.60 (48.35)                                        
  9 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.53    1:36.47        
 10 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA               1:31.57    1:36.50        
 11 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.86    1:39.45        
                  44.19     1:39.45 (55.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.98    2:43.32        
                  34.85     1:16.97 (42.12)     2:05.53 (48.56)     2:43.32 (37.79)
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            2:49.42    2:46.70        
                  34.85     1:20.12 (45.27)     2:05.53 (45.41)     2:46.70 (41.17)
  3 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.30    2:47.01        
                                1:19.63 ( )   2:47.01 (1:27.38)                    
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.29    2:47.97        
                  37.51     1:21.14 (43.63)     2:10.58 (49.44)     2:47.97 (37.39)
  5 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.24    2:51.43        
                  37.44     1:20.99 (43.55)     2:13.74 (52.75)     2:51.43 (37.69)
  6 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR            2:56.57    2:53.00        
                  38.29     1:23.61 (45.32)     2:14.22 (50.61)     2:53.00 (38.78)
  7 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.39    2:56.34        
                                1:24.20 ( )   2:56.34 (1:32.14)                    
  8 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.60    2:57.84        
                  38.56     1:23.89 (45.33)     2:19.43 (55.54)     2:57.84 (38.41)
  9 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR            3:02.44    2:58.26        
                  39.41     1:26.24 (46.83)     2:20.94 (54.70)     2:58.26 (37.32)
 10 Stiles, Jessica W         12 MCSC-NJ              3:03.50    3:01.00        
                  38.75     1:25.70 (46.95)     2:21.25 (55.55)     3:01.00 (39.75)
 11 Hsiung, Tiffany           12 NJW-NJ               3:00.13    3:02.91        
                  39.41     1:26.85 (47.44)     2:20.94 (54.09)     3:02.91 (41.97)
 12 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.16    3:06.02        
                                1:27.77 ( )   3:06.02 (1:38.25)                    
 13 Simone, Madeline N        11 Badger-MR            3:05.92    3:07.51        
                                1:32.00 ( )   3:07.51 (1:35.51)                    
 14 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA               2:57.96    3:08.91        
                                1:27.48 ( )   3:08.91 (1:41.43)                    
 15 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:31.30    3:09.29        
                  39.38     1:27.56 (48.18)   2:27.56 (1:00.00)     3:09.29 (41.73)
 16 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ               3:16.62    3:11.60        
                                1:35.26 ( )   3:11.60 (1:36.34)                    
 17 Kortes, Kelly M           12 NJW-NJ               3:18.03    3:11.89        
                                1:34.87 ( )   3:11.89 (1:37.02)                    
 18 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.55    3:12.33        
                  39.60     1:31.77 (52.17)     2:30.13 (58.36)     3:12.33 (42.20)
 19 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:31.58    3:18.36        
                  45.76     1:37.87 (52.11)     2:35.71 (57.84)     3:18.36 (42.65)
 20 Simotas, Nicole F         11 NJW-NJ               3:16.95    3:19.58        
                  45.78     1:40.97 (55.19)     2:34.79 (53.82)     3:19.58 (44.79)
 21 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         3:19.34    3:20.23        
                  45.78     1:38.72 (52.94)     2:34.79 (56.07)     3:20.23 (45.44)
 22 La Perche, Erin           12 MSC-MR               3:38.30    3:36.33        
                  51.35     1:45.34 (53.99)   2:48.04 (1:02.70)     3:36.33 (48.29)
 23 Stratica, Heather         12 MSC-MR               3:35.02    3:38.13        
                                1:46.61 ( )   3:38.13 (1:51.52)                    
 24 Bilodeau, Allison M       11 NJW-NJ               4:01.05    3:55.74        
                                2:00.28 ( )   3:55.74 (1:55.46)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.63      29.33        
  1 Forbes, Emma C            17 Patriot-MR             28.83      29.33        
  1 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.19      29.33        
  4 Lawson, Kimberly          17 MCY-NJ                 29.53      30.76        
  4 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR           29.80      30.76        
  6 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR           31.86      30.95        
  7 Ashton, Emily             15 MCY-NJ                 29.92      31.05        
  8 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR           30.20      31.38        
  9 Gawlik, Keri              13 NY Sharks-MR           30.70      31.85        
 10 Harris, Nicole D          14 MCSC-NJ                31.25      32.14        
 11 Blacker, Sara P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.37      32.20        
 12 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.35      32.22        
 13 Madden, Kasie E           17 Mrst Barracudas-MR     30.96      32.30        
 14 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR           31.73      32.43        
 15 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR           33.46      32.52        
 16 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR           31.27      32.55        
 17 Woodward, Samantha E      13 Mrst Barracudas-MR     30.66      32.64        
 18 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.99      32.68        
 19 Mesibov, Rachael          13 NY Sharks-MR           31.66      32.87        
 20 Bromback, Kathryn         16 MCY-NJ                 30.25      32.94        
 21 Russo, Caroline           13 NY Sharks-MR           33.98      33.33        
 22 Cataldo, Lauren           14 MCY-NJ                 33.38      33.34        
 23 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR           33.05      33.46        
 24 Murphy, Katie M           16 Aqua Gems-MR           32.99      33.47        
 25 Goidas, Angelina N        14 UNVA-VA                32.52      33.59        
 26 Viotto, Jackie A          16 MCSC-NJ                32.67      33.84        
 27 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR           34.80      33.91        
 28 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.88      34.03        
 29 Finkelstein, Stacy B      14 MCSC-NJ                33.55      34.21        
 30 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR           34.25      34.34        
 30 Southren, Brianna         13 NY Sharks-MR           34.11      34.34        
 32 Woodward, Katie M         15 Mrst Barracudas-MR     32.77      34.42        
 33 Campo, Brittany M         16 MCSC-NJ                35.16      35.22        
 33 Terhune, Alicia S         16 Patriot-MR             34.79      35.22        
 35 Leibovich, Sylvia         13 NY Sharks-MR           35.64      36.33        
 36 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR           38.64      38.17        
 37 Shaffer, Annie K          13 MCSC-NJ                37.74      39.06        
 -- Manser, Jamie             18 MCY-NJ                 29.63     X36.18        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Emma C            17 Patriot-MR           1:02.41    1:03.69        
                  30.92     1:03.69 (32.77)                                        
  2 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.94    1:03.91        
                  30.92     1:03.91 (32.99)                                        
  3 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.44    1:05.14        
                  32.54     1:05.14 (32.60)                                        
  4 Lawson, Kimberly          17 MCY-NJ               1:04.28    1:05.94        
  5 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.01    1:07.60        
                  32.49     1:07.60 (35.11)                                        
  6 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.16    1:08.35        
                  32.72     1:08.35 (35.63)                                        
  7 Manser, Jamie             18 MCY-NJ               1:05.97    1:08.82        
                  32.81     1:08.82 (36.01)                                        
  8 Ashton, Emily             15 MCY-NJ               1:07.13    1:10.21        
  9 Harris, Nicole D          14 MCSC-NJ              1:08.67    1:10.40        
                  34.35     1:10.40 (36.05)                                        
 10 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.94    1:10.51        
 11 Blacker, Sara P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.98    1:10.77        
 12 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.27    1:11.10        
                  34.28     1:11.10 (36.82)                                        
 13 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.24    1:11.63        
 14 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.16    1:12.04        
                  35.25     1:12.04 (36.79)                                        
 15 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.63    1:12.64        
 16 Ellerthorpe, Lindsay A    14 MCY-NJ               1:13.39    1:13.49        
 17 Murphy, Katie M           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.57    1:13.63        
                  35.38     1:13.63 (38.25)                                        
 18 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.52    1:13.79        
                  35.20     1:13.79 (38.59)                                        
 19 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.60    1:14.19        
 20 Viotto, Jackie A          16 MCSC-NJ              1:10.26    1:14.62        
                  35.50     1:14.62 (39.12)                                        
 21 Cataldo, Lauren           14 MCY-NJ               1:13.24    1:14.65        
                  36.01     1:14.65 (38.64)                                        
 22 Madden, Kasie E           17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:06.32    1:14.83        
 23 Finkelstein, Stacy B      14 MCSC-NJ              1:16.44    1:14.87        
                  36.04     1:14.87 (38.83)                                        
 24 Southren, Brianna         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.71    1:15.08        
                  35.46     1:15.08 (39.62)                                        
 24 Goidas, Angelina N        14 UNVA-VA              1:12.94    1:15.08        
                  36.90     1:15.08 (38.18)                                        
 26 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.45    1:15.89        
                  35.38     1:15.89 (40.51)                                        
 27 Russo, Caroline           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.86    1:16.28        
                  36.50     1:16.28 (39.78)                                        
 28 Campo, Brittany M         16 MCSC-NJ              1:15.06    1:16.66        
 29 Woodward, Katie M         15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:11.80    1:17.02        
                  34.28     1:17.02 (42.74)                                        
 30 Terhune, Alicia S         16 Patriot-MR           1:16.37    1:18.71        
 31 Leibovich, Sylvia         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.89    1:20.96        
 32 Shaffer, Annie K          13 MCSC-NJ              1:25.55    1:25.70        
                  41.38     1:25.70 (44.32)                                        
 33 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.38    1:26.52        
                  36.04     1:26.52 (50.48)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Emma C            17 Patriot-MR           2:16.22    2:20.24        
                                1:06.88 ( )   2:20.24 (1:13.36)                    
  2 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR        2:23.45    2:21.69        
                                1:09.18 ( )   2:21.69 (1:12.51)                    
  3 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.40    2:23.11        
                                1:07.83 ( )   2:23.11 (1:15.28)                    
  4 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.93    2:25.93        
                                1:10.53 ( )   2:25.93 (1:15.40)                    
  5 Madden, Kasie E           17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:27.50    2:27.15        
                                1:09.75 ( )   2:27.15 (1:17.40)                    
  6 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.03    2:27.76        
                                1:12.02 ( )   2:27.76 (1:15.74)                    
  7 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.74    2:29.17        
                                1:10.53 ( )   2:29.17 (1:18.64)                    
  8 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.49    2:29.79        
                                1:11.50 ( )   2:29.79 (1:18.29)                    
  9 Bromback, Kathryn         16 MCY-NJ               2:22.95    2:30.08        
                                1:12.16 ( )   2:30.08 (1:17.92)                    
 10 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.46    2:32.66        
                                1:14.64 ( )   2:32.66 (1:18.02)                    
 11 Blacker, Sara P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.93    2:32.99        
                                1:13.39 ( )   2:32.99 (1:19.60)                    
 12 Ciccone, Amanda           19 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:33.41        
                                1:15.11 ( )   2:33.41 (1:18.30)                    
 13 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.00    2:36.24        
                                1:14.42 ( )   2:36.24 (1:21.82)                    
 14 Harris, Nicole D          14 MCSC-NJ              2:34.42    2:36.99        
                                1:14.81 ( )   2:36.99 (1:22.18)                    
 15 Musman, Ingrid            13 MTC-ZZ               2:40.00    2:39.03        
                                1:17.75 ( )   2:39.03 (1:21.28)                    
 16 Ellerthorpe, Lindsay A    14 MCY-NJ               2:47.91    2:40.14        
                                1:18.09 ( )   2:40.14 (1:22.05)                    
 17 Goidas, Angelina N        14 UNVA-VA              2:42.23    2:43.06        
                                1:22.00 ( )   2:43.06 (1:21.06)                    
 18 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.64    2:43.61        
                                1:18.47 ( )   2:43.61 (1:25.14)                    
 19 Russo, Caroline           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.29    2:44.12        
                                1:21.12 ( )   2:44.12 (1:23.00)                    
 20 Finkelstein, Stacy B      14 MCSC-NJ              2:46.34    2:44.20        
                                1:20.63 ( )   2:44.20 (1:23.57)                    
 21 Boshak, Serena C          15 Patriot-MR           2:46.51    2:44.53        
                                1:19.14 ( )   2:44.53 (1:25.39)                    
 22 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.25    2:44.97        
                                1:20.01 ( )   2:44.97 (1:24.96)                    
 23 Campo, Brittany M         16 MCSC-NJ              2:45.29    2:47.58        
                                1:21.77 ( )   2:47.58 (1:25.81)                    
 24 Southren, Brianna         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.99    2:48.57        
                                1:19.31 ( )   2:48.57 (1:29.26)                    
 25 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:08.09    3:02.59        
                                1:27.80 ( )   3:02.59 (1:34.79)                    
 26 Shaffer, Annie K          13 MCSC-NJ              2:56.26    3:03.52        
                                1:30.03 ( )   3:03.52 (1:33.49)                    
 27 Olsen, Mary C             13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:04.88    3:03.54        
                                1:29.57 ( )   3:03.54 (1:33.97)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.91    1:07.88        
                  32.67     1:07.88 (35.21)                                        
  2 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.09    1:12.78        
                  32.67     1:12.78 (40.11)                                        
  3 Forbes, Emma C            17 Patriot-MR           1:10.39    1:12.88        
  4 Lawson, Kimberly          17 MCY-NJ               1:21.31    1:15.93        
                  36.73     1:15.93 (39.20)                                        
  5 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.00    1:17.01        
  6 Southren, Brianna         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.28    1:18.11        
                  37.68     1:18.11 (40.43)                                        
  7 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.75    1:18.69        
                  38.43     1:18.69 (40.26)                                        
  8 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.67    1:19.20        
                  38.43     1:19.20 (40.77)                                        
  9 Ellerthorpe, Lindsay A    14 MCY-NJ               1:17.12    1:19.41        
                  39.08     1:19.41 (40.33)                                        
 10 Harris, Nicole D          14 MCSC-NJ              1:16.88    1:19.66        
                  38.87     1:19.66 (40.79)                                        
 11 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.35    1:20.00        
                  38.76     1:20.00 (41.24)                                        
 12 Madden, Kasie E           17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:17.48    1:22.25        
 13 Blacker, Sara P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.28    1:22.28        
                  40.20     1:22.28 (42.08)                                        
 14 Mesibov, Rachael          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.51    1:22.30        
 15 Woodward, Katie M         15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:17.25    1:24.07        
 16 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.43    1:24.73        
                  41.53     1:24.73 (43.20)                                        
 17 Leibovich, Sylvia         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.63    1:25.71        
                  40.20     1:25.71 (45.51)                                        
 18 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.93    1:26.82        
                  42.85     1:26.82 (43.97)                                        
 19 Woodward, Samantha E      13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:22.20    1:27.19        
 20 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.03    1:27.29        
 21 Russo, Caroline           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.01    1:27.70        
                  42.19     1:27.70 (45.51)                                        
 22 Viotto, Jackie A          16 MCSC-NJ              1:23.95    1:29.14        
 23 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.03    1:29.36        
 24 Murphy, Katie M           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.79    1:30.53        
                  43.55     1:30.53 (46.98)                                        
 25 Cataldo, Lauren           14 MCY-NJ               1:28.61    1:31.83        
 26 Terhune, Alicia S         16 Patriot-MR           1:27.18    1:33.26        
                  45.40     1:33.26 (47.86)                                        
 27 Shaffer, Annie K          13 MCSC-NJ              1:33.29    1:36.55        
                  43.55     1:36.55 (53.00)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR        2:48.00    2:44.95        
                                1:23.39 ( )   2:44.95 (1:21.56)                    
  2 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.16    2:46.68        
                                1:22.05 ( )   2:46.68 (1:24.63)                    
  3 Bromback, Kathryn         16 MCY-NJ               2:40.38    2:51.65        
                                1:24.73 ( )   2:51.65 (1:26.92)                    
  4 Ellerthorpe, Lindsay A    14 MCY-NJ               2:47.86    2:51.74        
                                1:24.20 ( )   2:51.74 (1:27.54)                    
  5 Southren, Brianna         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.33    2:52.44        
                                1:22.87 ( )   2:52.44 (1:29.57)                    
  6 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.86    2:54.54        
  7 Madden, Kasie E           17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:56.23    2:54.98        
                                1:24.96 ( )   2:54.98 (1:30.02)                    
  8 Blacker, Sara P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.16    2:56.56        
                                1:26.58 ( )   2:56.56 (1:29.98)                    
  9 Musman, Ingrid            13 MTC-ZZ               2:55.00    2:59.86        
                                1:28.47 ( )   2:59.86 (1:31.39)                    
 10 Harris, Nicole D          14 MCSC-NJ              2:46.04    3:01.95        
                                1:30.48 ( )   3:01.95 (1:31.47)                    
 11 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.00    3:03.58        
                                1:28.39 ( )   3:03.58 (1:35.19)                    
 12 Woodward, Samantha E      13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:10.74    3:08.09        
                                1:31.25 ( )   3:08.09 (1:36.84)                    
 13 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:10.40        
                                1:33.23 ( )   3:10.40 (1:37.17)                    
 14 Russo, Caroline           13 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.86    3:12.84        
                                1:34.17 ( )   3:12.84 (1:38.67)                    
 15 Shaffer, Annie K          13 MCSC-NJ              3:19.29    3:20.49        
                                1:39.06 ( )   3:20.49 (1:41.43)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.62    1:22.28        
  2 Ciccone, Amanda           19 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.13    1:23.29        
  3 Manser, Jamie             18 MCY-NJ               1:17.71    1:23.64        
  4 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:25.77    1:24.88        
  5 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.86    1:24.95        
  6 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.63    1:25.11        
  7 Ashton, Emily             15 MCY-NJ               1:21.98    1:28.77        
  8 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.39    1:30.13        
  9 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.85    1:33.25        
 10 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.22    1:33.85        
 11 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.33    1:34.06        
 12 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.58    1:34.26        
 13 Woodward, Katie M         15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:30.59    1:34.68        
 14 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.38    1:34.73        
 15 Woodward, Samantha E      13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:30.87    1:35.06        
 16 Cataldo, Lauren           14 MCY-NJ               1:34.17    1:36.88        
 17 Southren, Brianna         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.12    1:38.19        
 18 Leibovich, Sylvia         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.33    1:42.97        
 19 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.27    1:43.19        
 20 Campo, Brittany M         16 MCSC-NJ              1:42.02    1:46.44        
 21 Olsen, Mary C             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.43    1:55.55        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.65    3:02.91        
                                1:29.76 ( )   3:02.91 (1:33.15)                    
  2 Manser, Jamie             18 MCY-NJ               2:59.04    3:05.76        
                                1:30.69 ( )   3:05.76 (1:35.07)                    
  3 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.36    3:05.90        
                                1:27.33 ( )   3:05.90 (1:38.57)                    
  4 Ashton, Emily             15 MCY-NJ               3:20.73    3:17.50        
                                1:35.20 ( )   3:17.50 (1:42.30)                    
  5 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:29.08    3:18.13        
                                1:40.20 ( )   3:18.13 (1:37.93)                    
  6 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         3:14.66    3:18.76        
                                1:35.11 ( )   3:18.76 (1:43.65)                    
  7 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         3:25.43    3:22.81        
                                1:38.48 ( )   3:22.81 (1:44.33)                    
  8 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.00    3:23.05        
                                1:37.04 ( )   3:23.05 (1:46.01)                    
  9 Woodward, Katie M         15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:17.83    3:28.32        
                                1:39.95 ( )   3:28.32 (1:48.37)                    
 10 Goidas, Angelina N        14 UNVA-VA              3:32.38    3:30.27        
                                1:43.84 ( )   3:30.27 (1:46.43)                    
 11 Woodward, Samantha E      13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:18.89    3:36.58        
                                1:43.92 ( )   3:36.58 (1:52.66)                    
 12 Finkelstein, Stacy B      14 MCSC-NJ              3:36.73    3:41.66        
                                1:47.59 ( )   3:41.66 (1:54.07)                    
 13 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:50.93        
                                1:52.99 ( )   3:50.93 (1:57.94)                    
 14 Campo, Brittany M         16 MCSC-NJ              3:34.58    3:51.02        
                                1:52.17 ( )   3:51.02 (1:58.85)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Amanda           19 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.23    1:11.86        
  2 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:16.18    1:13.94        
  3 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.97    1:14.39        
  4 Madden, Kasie E           17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:14.93    1:15.85        
  5 Bromback, Kathryn         16 MCY-NJ               1:09.50    1:16.03        
  6 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.10    1:18.60        
  7 Forbes, Emma C            17 Patriot-MR           1:12.71    1:19.06        
  8 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.56    1:23.16        
  9 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:23.45        
 10 Finkelstein, Stacy B      14 MCSC-NJ              1:22.96    1:26.03        
 11 Goidas, Angelina N        14 UNVA-VA              1:26.52    1:27.20        
 12 Cataldo, Lauren           14 MCY-NJ               1:25.76    1:28.62        
 13 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.62    1:30.49        
 14 Russo, Caroline           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.06    1:30.83        
 15 Leibovich, Sylvia         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.75    1:32.33        
 16 Harris, Nicole D          14 MCSC-NJ              1:22.31    1:35.29        
 17 Shaffer, Annie K          13 MCSC-NJ              1:54.15    1:51.70        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unger, Katie              16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:39.17        
                  34.85     1:13.99 (39.14)     1:56.23 (42.24)     2:39.17 (42.94)
  2 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.99    2:47.32        
                  36.86     1:18.75 (41.89)     2:03.62 (44.87)     2:47.32 (43.70)
 -- Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.70         DQ        
                  36.86     1:22.56 (45.70)     2:03.62 (41.06)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.13    2:34.78        
                  31.40     1:11.99 (40.59)     1:58.28 (46.29)     2:34.78 (36.50)
  2 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.71    2:44.94        
                  36.83     1:18.94 (42.11)     2:09.00 (50.06)     2:44.94 (35.94)
  3 Bromback, Kathryn         16 MCY-NJ               2:34.03    2:45.54        
                                1:18.49 ( )   2:45.54 (1:27.05)                    
  4 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.19    2:51.44        
                  35.69     1:20.87 (45.18)   2:23.75 (1:02.88)     2:51.44 (27.69)
  5 Madden, Kasie E           17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:47.39    2:52.42        
                  37.22     1:21.35 (44.13)     2:12.32 (50.97)     2:52.42 (40.10)
  6 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.23    2:53.11        
                                1:25.96 ( )   2:53.11 (1:27.15)                    
  7 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.72    2:56.96        
                  38.83     1:21.28 (42.45)     2:14.86 (53.58)     2:56.96 (42.10)
  8 Mesibov, Rachael          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:01.82        
                                1:24.82 ( )   3:01.82 (1:37.00)                    
  9 Goidas, Angelina N        14 UNVA-VA              3:04.87    3:03.15        
                  35.69     1:30.03 (54.34)     2:23.75 (53.72)     3:03.15 (39.40)
 10 Woodward, Katie M         15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:57.41    3:05.38        
                                1:31.79 ( )   3:05.38 (1:33.59)                    
 11 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.65    3:07.17        
                                1:33.44 ( )   3:07.17 (1:33.73)                    
 12 Campo, Brittany M         16 MCSC-NJ              3:09.46    3:12.42        
                  43.86     1:33.56 (49.70)     2:30.45 (56.89)     3:12.42 (41.97)
 13 Finkelstein, Stacy B      14 MCSC-NJ              3:06.12    3:12.49        
                  39.61     1:34.65 (55.04)     2:30.28 (55.63)     3:12.49 (42.21)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:53.73    4:56.18        
                                1:09.18 ( )                             2:24.59 ( )
                                3:41.13 ( )   4:56.18 (1:15.05)                    
  2 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:10.60    5:03.32        
                                1:10.64 ( )                             2:28.98 ( )
                                3:47.20 ( )   5:03.32 (1:16.12)                    
  3 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:06.49    5:11.30        
                                1:14.79 ( )                             2:36.80 ( )
                                3:58.19 ( )   5:11.30 (1:13.11)                    
  4 Madden, Kasie E           17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   5:20.00    5:13.16        
                                1:13.10 ( )                             2:31.77 ( )
                                3:53.44 ( )   5:13.16 (1:19.72)                    
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:18.44    5:13.59        
                                1:12.37 ( )                             2:32.14 ( )
                                3:54.05 ( )   5:13.59 (1:19.54)                    
  6 Stiles, Jessica W         12 MCSC-NJ              5:38.22    5:26.44        
                                1:18.70 ( )                             2:43.94 ( )
                                4:10.68 ( )   5:26.44 (1:15.76)                    
  7 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.84    5:29.60        
                                1:20.78 ( )                             2:45.18 ( )
                                4:10.01 ( )   5:29.60 (1:19.59)                    
  8 Loureiro, Silvia          12 MTC-ZZ               5:20.00    5:29.80        
                                1:19.90 ( )                             2:45.06 ( )
                                4:09.25 ( )   5:29.80 (1:20.55)                    
  9 Mesibov, Rachael          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:28.53    5:35.75        
                                1:17.28 ( )                             2:44.00 ( )
                                4:12.00 ( )   5:35.75 (1:23.75)                    
 10 Viotto, Jackie A          16 MCSC-NJ              5:31.66    5:35.99        
                                1:18.96 ( )                             2:43.53 ( )
                                4:10.23 ( )   5:35.99 (1:25.76)                    
 11 Harris, Nicole D          14 MCSC-NJ              5:39.90    5:41.27        
                                1:21.07 ( )                             2:47.55 ( )
                                4:16.19 ( )   5:41.27 (1:25.08)                    
 12 Woodward, Samantha E      13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   5:27.00    5:45.05        
                                1:19.49 ( )                             2:47.79 ( )
                                4:17.92 ( )   5:45.05 (1:27.13)                    
 13 Woodward, Katie M         15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   5:37.99    5:45.70        
                                1:21.46 ( )                             2:50.43 ( )
                                4:18.55 ( )   5:45.70 (1:27.15)                    
 14 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA               5:44.69    5:47.25        
                                1:20.65 ( )                             2:49.20 ( )
                                4:19.24 ( )   5:47.25 (1:28.01)                    
 15 Finkelstein, Stacy B      14 MCSC-NJ              5:49.04    5:51.79        
                                1:23.71 ( )                             2:54.09 ( )
                                4:24.24 ( )   5:51.79 (1:27.55)                    
 16 Campo, Brittany M         16 MCSC-NJ              5:46.06    5:55.92        
                                1:23.13 ( )                             2:53.53 ( )
                                4:24.12 ( )   5:55.92 (1:31.80)                    
 17 Russo, Caroline           13 NY Sharks-MR         6:01.17    6:00.25        
                                1:26.27 ( )                             2:59.40 ( )
                                4:31.59 ( )   6:00.25 (1:28.66)                    
 18 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    6:05.32        
                                1:28.71 ( )                             3:01.68 ( )
                                4:35.56 ( )   6:05.32 (1:29.76)                    
 19 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         5:47.13    6:09.36        
                                1:29.21 ( )                             3:04.45 ( )
                                4:39.32 ( )   6:09.36 (1:30.04)                    
 20 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA               6:27.92    6:45.00        
                                1:32.62 ( )                             3:18.33 ( )
                                5:07.21 ( )   6:45.00 (1:37.79)                    
 21 Demirel, Alina D           9 MCSC-NJ              6:44.58    6:46.33        
                                1:38.50 ( )                             3:22.97 ( )
                                5:06.14 ( )   6:46.33 (1:40.19)                    
 22 Babarsky, Bailey A        10 BDA-MA               7:14.59    7:09.17        
                                1:37.95 ( )                                        
                                5:19.49 ( )   7:09.17 (1:49.68)                    
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:15.00   10:21.32        
                                1:11.77 ( )                             2:30.03 ( )
                                3:49.01 ( )                             5:08.15 ( )
                                6:27.24 ( )                             7:47.35 ( )
                                9:05.45 ( )  10:21.32 (1:15.87)                    
  2 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR        10:52.88   10:37.20        
                                1:13.22 ( )                             2:32.67 ( )
                                3:51.57 ( )                             5:13.91 ( )
                                6:35.07 ( )                             7:55.39 ( )
                                9:16.57 ( )  10:37.20 (1:20.63)                    
  3 Madden, Kasie E           17 Mrst Barracudas-MR  11:55.53   10:59.20        
                                1:14.36 ( )                             2:36.07 ( )
                                3:58.51 ( )                             5:23.82 ( )
                                6:49.81 ( )                             8:14.06 ( )
                                9:36.69 ( )  10:59.20 (1:22.51)                    
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:20.00   11:11.14        
                                1:16.12 ( )                             2:39.98 ( )
                                4:05.94 ( )                             5:32.05 ( )
                                6:58.73 ( )                             8:24.60 ( )
                                9:50.48 ( )  11:11.14 (1:20.66)                    
  5 Stiles, Jessica W         12 MCSC-NJ             11:55.01   11:31.56        
                                1:19.12 ( )                             2:46.26 ( )
                                4:16.34 ( )                             5:46.65 ( )
                                7:16.44 ( )                             8:45.21 ( )
                               10:11.44 ( )  11:31.56 (1:20.12)                    
  6 Woodward, Samantha E      13 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT   11:53.38        
                                1:19.42 ( )                             2:48.77 ( )
                                4:21.33 ( )                             5:53.32 ( )
                                7:27.15 ( )                             8:58.70 ( )
                               10:26.40 ( )  11:53.38 (1:26.98)                    
  7 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA              11:42.20   11:53.67        
                                1:18.97 ( )                             2:48.66 ( )
                                4:20.13 ( )                             5:51.51 ( )
                                7:23.83 ( )                             8:55.30 ( )
                               10:23.22 ( )  11:53.67 (1:30.45)                    
  8 Finkelstein, Stacy B      14 MCSC-NJ             13:13.62   12:17.78        
                                1:24.28 ( )                             2:57.60 ( )
                                4:32.63 ( )                             6:07.66 ( )
                                7:41.80 ( )                             9:15.71 ( )
                               10:47.64 ( )  12:17.78 (1:30.14)                    
  9 Shaffer, Annie K          13 MCSC-NJ             13:24.71   13:03.96        
                                1:27.85 ( )                             3:03.37 ( )
                                4:43.19 ( )                             6:25.30 ( )
                                8:07.28 ( )                             9:47.72 ( )
                               11:27.74 ( )  13:03.96 (1:36.22)                    
 10 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA              14:08.49   14:12.63        
                                1:32.74 ( )                             3:17.62 ( )
                                                                        6:59.46 ( )
                                8:51.74 ( )                            10:44.45 ( )
                               12:31.78 ( )  14:12.63 (1:40.85)                    
 11 Babarsky, Bailey A        10 BDA-MA              14:43.32   14:34.97        
                                1:36.44 ( )                             3:28.00 ( )
                                5:19.50 ( )                             7:11.53 ( )
                                9:02.22 ( )                            10:56.78 ( )
                               12:53.83 ( )  14:34.97 (1:41.14)                    
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:33.27    5:40.25        
                                1:14.91 ( )                             2:40.22 ( )
                                4:25.24 ( )   5:40.25 (1:15.01)                    
  2 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR         6:05.20    5:47.23        
                                1:16.61 ( )                             2:44.92 ( )
                                4:29.40 ( )   5:47.23 (1:17.83)                    
  3 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:51.28    5:52.18        
                                1:16.24 ( )                             2:52.00 ( )
                                4:33.10 ( )   5:52.18 (1:19.08)                    
  4 Goidas, Angelina N        14 UNVA-VA                   NT    6:25.12        
                                1:31.80 ( )                             3:12.33 ( )
                                5:02.94 ( )   6:25.12 (1:22.18)                    
  5 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA               6:11.90    6:32.39        
                                1:28.72 ( )                             3:08.31 ( )
                                5:01.33 ( )   6:32.39 (1:31.06)                    
  6 Mesibov, Rachael          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    6:45.32        
                                1:37.66 ( )                             3:16.89 ( )
                                5:17.05 ( )   6:45.32 (1:28.27)                    
  7 Russo, Caroline           13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    6:52.26        
                                1:36.37 ( )                             3:21.99 ( )
                                5:20.25 ( )   6:52.26 (1:32.01)                    
  8 Babarsky, Bailey A        10 BDA-MA               7:55.45    8:10.67        
                                2:10.83 ( )                             4:22.37 ( )
                                6:25.07 ( )   8:10.67 (1:45.60)                    
 -- Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA               7:05.59         DQ        
                                1:40.10 ( )                             3:30.50 ( )
                                5:39.72 ( )        DQ (1:39.13)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR              30.99      32.93        
  2 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR              36.68      35.93        
  3 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR              36.22      36.91        
  4 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR              37.63      37.08        
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.28      37.90        
  6 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR              37.96      38.57        
  7 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR              39.05      39.74        
  8 Finkelstein, Matthew S    10 MCSC-NJ                38.40      39.81        
  9 Morton, Samuel H           8 Badger-MR              42.76      40.31        
 10 Southren, Joshua P         9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      41.33        
 11 Lewis, William C           9 MSC-MR                 54.17      48.13        
 12 Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR           44.48      48.52        
 13 Kenny, Tyler               8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      48.63        
 14 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR                 56.05      49.50        
 15 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR                 51.59      54.77        
 16 Babarsky, Bryce J          8 BDA-MA               1:11.99      59.44        
 17 Lastauskas, Matthew        6 BDA-MA               1:13.06    1:01.82        
 18 Viotto, Jordan A           6 MCSC-NJ                56.49    1:02.57        
 19 Poindexter, Gage           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.92    1:07.94        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            1:08.03    1:11.23        
  2 Lastauskas, Nico          10 BDA-MA               1:18.63    1:18.99        
  3 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR            1:22.46    1:22.61        
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.28    1:23.06        
  5 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR            1:22.52    1:26.33        
  6 Finkelstein, Matthew S    10 MCSC-NJ              1:25.14    1:28.28        
  7 Zang, Ethan                9 NJW-NJ               1:34.58    1:28.34        
  8 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR            1:26.24    1:29.31        
  9 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.21    1:32.29        
 10 Boyko, Jason A             8 MSC-MR               1:30.98    1:33.60        
 11 Sarier, Karl K            10 NJW-NJ               1:31.90    1:35.69        
 12 Morton, Samuel H           8 Badger-MR            1:34.51    1:36.37        
 13 Iorizzo, Kyle              8 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.65    1:37.74        
 14 Southren, Joshua P         9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:40.58        
 15 Yuan, Gavin D              9 NJW-NJ               2:01.35    1:43.97        
 16 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.72    1:44.15        
 17 Lewis, William C           9 MSC-MR               2:05.38    1:44.72        
 18 Gao, Richard               8 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:45.60        
 19 Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.34    1:46.35        
 20 Wong, Jay Jay M            7 NJW-NJ               1:58.15    1:46.71        
 21 Kenny, Tyler               8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:53.20        
 22 Rodriguez, Baylen          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.13    1:53.73        
 23 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR               2:09.78    1:56.09        
 24 Townsend, Harry M         10 MCSC-NJ              2:01.96    2:04.77        
 25 Viotto, Jordan A           6 MCSC-NJ              2:05.78    2:07.57        
 26 Lastauskas, Matthew        6 BDA-MA               2:36.81    2:17.64        
 27 Poindexter, Gage           8 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.60    2:22.19        
 28 Babarsky, Bryce J          8 BDA-MA               2:22.59    2:22.23        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            2:26.92    2:29.15        
                                1:12.16 ( )   2:29.15 (1:16.99)                    
  2 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR            2:25.52    2:32.93        
                  37.49     1:12.30 (34.81)     1:51.96 (39.66)     2:32.93 (40.97)
  3 Lastauskas, Nico          10 BDA-MA               2:52.20    2:55.72        
                  37.49   2:55.72 (2:18.23)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR     31:00.00    3:02.16        
                  39.77     1:25.92 (46.15)     2:14.01 (48.09)     3:02.16 (48.15)
  5 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR            3:05.67    3:05.80        
                  41.61     1:29.30 (47.69)     2:19.30 (50.00)     3:05.80 (46.50)
  6 Babarsky, Bryce J          8 BDA-MA               4:52.54    4:49.73        
                                2:15.55 ( )   4:49.73 (2:34.18)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR              37.44      40.97        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.55      42.02        
  3 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR              43.32      44.82        
  4 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR              44.16      45.70        
  5 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR              45.19      47.89        
  6 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ                45.58      47.96        
  7 Morton, Samuel H           8 Badger-MR              49.01      49.86        
  8 Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR           55.54      53.22        
  9 Kenny, Tyler               8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      54.63        
 10 Lewis, William C           9 MSC-MR               1:01.40      57.45        
 11 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR               1:09.86      59.36        
 12 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               1:00.66    1:02.82        
 13 Poindexter, Gage           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.54    1:03.83        
 14 Lastauskas, Matthew        6 BDA-MA               1:20.05    1:07.67        
 15 Babarsky, Bryce J          8 BDA-MA               1:09.81    1:08.40        
 16 Viotto, Jordan A           6 MCSC-NJ              1:07.38    1:16.40        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.05    1:31.82        
                  43.84     1:31.82 (47.98)                                        
  2 Lastauskas, Nico          10 BDA-MA               1:34.05    1:32.99        
                  43.84     1:32.99 (49.15)                                        
  3 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:33.11    1:35.15        
  4 Jang, Justin S             7 NJW-NJ               1:34.14    1:38.69        
                  47.38     1:38.69 (51.31)                                        
  5 Hilzen, Mark J             8 NJW-NJ               1:42.23    1:40.30        
                  49.86     1:40.30 (50.44)                                        
  6 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR            1:36.67    1:41.49        
                  50.63     1:41.49 (50.86)                                        
  7 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ              1:40.36    1:44.00        
  8 Wong, Jay Jay M            7 NJW-NJ               2:06.13    1:49.17        
  9 Gao, Richard               8 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:49.90        
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle              8 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.37    1:50.02        
                  51.23     1:50.02 (58.79)                                        
 11 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.65    1:52.42        
 12 Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.27    1:54.91        
                  51.23   1:54.91 (1:03.68)                                        
 13 Yuan, Gavin D              9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:55.08        
                1:13.70     1:55.08 (41.38)                                        
 14 Lewis, William C           9 MSC-MR               2:13.09    1:58.62        
                1:00.68     1:58.62 (57.94)                                        
 15 Townsend, Harry M         10 MCSC-NJ              2:15.00    2:12.91        
                1:02.25   2:12.91 (1:10.66)                                        
 16 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR               2:48.12    2:15.73        
                1:05.25   2:15.73 (1:10.48)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Baylen          8 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.00    2:17.21        
 18 Viotto, Jordan A           6 MCSC-NJ                   NT    2:27.79        
                1:13.68   2:27.79 (1:14.11)                                        
 -- Southren, Joshua P         9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR              46.85      46.86        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.26      47.92        
  3 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR              50.57      49.90        
  4 Southren, Joshua P         9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      50.43        
  5 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR              52.96      52.16        
  6 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR              53.40      53.64        
  7 Zang, Ethan                9 NJW-NJ                 50.86      53.82        
  8 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.00      54.00        
  9 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR           57.02      54.53        
 10 Finkelstein, Matthew S    10 MCSC-NJ                53.86      55.68        
 11 Morton, Samuel H           8 Badger-MR            1:10.55      56.85        
 12 Gao, Richard               8 NJW-NJ               1:02.51      57.13        
 13 Bauer, Patrick J           9 MCSC-NJ                58.37      57.74        
 14 Boyko, Jason A             8 MSC-MR               1:00.60      57.89        
 15 Yuan, Gavin D              9 NJW-NJ               1:04.49      57.94        
 16 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR               1:13.00      58.73        
 17 Sarier, Eric               8 NJW-NJ               1:12.00    1:04.18        
 18 Babarsky, Bryce J          8 BDA-MA               1:08.22    1:05.46        
 19 Townsend, Harry M         10 MCSC-NJ              1:03.13    1:07.08        
 20 Poindexter, Gage           8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:08.35        
 21 Rodriguez, Baylen          8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:08.44        
 22 Lewis, William C           9 MSC-MR               1:18.78    1:09.91        
 -- Kenny, Tyler               8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Iorizzo, Kyle              8 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.22         DQ        
 -- Lastauskas, Matthew        6 BDA-MA               1:28.30         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            1:29.89    1:35.46        
  2 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.00    1:40.92        
  3 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR            1:41.01    1:41.03        
  4 Lastauskas, Nico          10 BDA-MA               1:42.63    1:43.36        
                  48.16     1:43.36 (55.20)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.00    1:45.99        
                  50.07     1:45.99 (55.92)                                        
  6 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            1:48.10    1:46.93        
  7 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR            1:50.40    1:51.90        
                  53.33     1:51.90 (58.57)                                        
  8 Southren, Joshua P         9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:52.84        
                  52.97     1:52.84 (59.87)                                        
  9 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR            1:52.51    1:55.97        
                1:15.88     1:55.97 (40.09)                                        
 10 Finkelstein, Matthew S    10 MCSC-NJ              1:55.12    1:58.69        
 11 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:52.31    1:58.72        
 12 Bauer, Patrick J           9 MCSC-NJ              2:01.99    2:02.06        
 13 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR               2:37.31    2:05.42        
                  59.49   2:05.42 (1:05.93)                                        
 14 Lewis, William C           9 MSC-MR               2:48.01    2:16.75        
 15 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               2:45.64    2:40.42        
                1:19.07   2:40.42 (1:21.35)                                        
 -- Lastauskas, Matthew        6 BDA-MA               2:55.86         DQ        
                1:20.08        DQ (1:31.02)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR              35.68      36.00        
  2 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR           38.49      42.53        
  3 Hilzen, Mark J             8 NJW-NJ                 44.52      43.85        
  4 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR              45.51      47.32        
  5 Finkelstein, Matthew S    10 MCSC-NJ                45.96      47.40        
  6 Jang, Justin S             7 NJW-NJ                 47.63      47.54        
  7 Boyko, Jason A             8 MSC-MR                 44.22      47.89        
  8 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ                46.24      49.29        
  9 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.72      49.78        
 10 Sarier, Karl K            10 NJW-NJ               1:00.91      51.95        
 11 Wong, Jay Jay M            7 NJW-NJ               1:06.97      57.69        
 12 Morton, Samuel H           8 Badger-MR            1:17.33    1:07.54        
 13 Sarier, Eric               8 NJW-NJ               1:10.00    1:08.67        
 -- Viotto, Jordan A           6 MCSC-NJ              1:50.05         DQ        
 -- Babarsky, Bryce J          8 BDA-MA               1:27.32         DQ        
 -- Lastauskas, Matthew        6 BDA-MA               1:14.38         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            1:17.93    1:20.79        
                  37.23     1:20.79 (43.56)                                        
  2 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            1:26.05    1:31.23        
  3 Lastauskas, Nico          10 BDA-MA               1:35.22    1:39.69        
  4 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.00    1:43.61        
                  49.89     1:43.61 (53.72)                                        
  5 Bauer, Patrick J           9 MCSC-NJ              1:45.24    1:46.26        
                  46.59     1:46.26 (59.67)                                        
  6 Finkelstein, Matthew S    10 MCSC-NJ              1:54.05    1:56.51        
                  52.91   1:56.51 (1:03.60)                                        
  7 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ              1:48.08    2:00.16        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            2:46.47    2:52.50        
                  36.83     1:21.90 (45.07)   2:29.89 (1:07.99)     2:52.50 (22.61)
  2 Lastauskas, Nico          10 BDA-MA               3:14.48    3:12.59        
                                1:32.54 ( )   3:12.59 (1:40.05)                    
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.97    3:15.46        
                  36.83     1:34.44 (57.61)     2:29.89 (55.45)     3:15.46 (45.57)
  4 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR         3:20.00    3:18.60        
                  47.42     1:39.13 (51.71)     2:36.13 (57.00)     3:18.60 (42.47)
  5 Sarier, Karl K            10 NJW-NJ               3:30.98    3:27.19        
                  50.94     1:43.31 (52.37)     2:39.41 (56.10)     3:27.19 (47.78)
  6 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR            3:25.82    3:29.17        
                  48.87     1:43.26 (54.39)     2:42.99 (59.73)     3:29.17 (46.18)
  7 Jang, Justin S             7 NJW-NJ               3:29.92    3:29.87        
                                1:39.75 ( )   3:29.87 (1:50.12)                    
  8 Hilzen, Mark J             8 NJW-NJ               3:32.75    3:29.91        
                                1:40.69 ( )   3:29.91 (1:49.22)                    
  9 Bauer, Patrick J           9 MCSC-NJ              3:29.00    3:32.58        
                                1:40.95 ( )   3:32.58 (1:51.63)                    
 10 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ              3:34.22    3:34.21        
                  50.94     1:43.32 (52.38)     2:39.41 (56.09)     3:34.21 (54.80)
 11 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR            3:29.89    3:37.23        
                  54.26     1:50.12 (55.86)   2:52.68 (1:02.56)     3:37.23 (44.55)
 12 Zang, Ethan                9 NJW-NJ               3:42.18    3:39.03        
                  53.34     1:46.66 (53.32)   2:50.19 (1:03.53)     3:39.03 (48.84)
 13 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:20.00    3:39.17        
                  50.98     1:45.19 (54.21)   2:48.69 (1:03.50)     3:39.17 (50.48)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR              29.48      29.14        
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.43      31.91        
  3 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.95      31.98        
  4 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.45      32.04        
  5 Legg, Cooper              12 BDA-MA                 33.67      33.55        
  6 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.82      34.08        
  7 Viotto, Jamie A           11 MCSC-NJ                33.33      34.64        
  8 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR              34.30      35.63        
  9 Varshisky, Samuel M       11 Badger-MR              34.38      35.66        
 10 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.02      36.66        
 11 Eybers, Craig A           11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     38.38      39.29        
 12 Kim, Yun Hwan             12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      44.71        
 13 Griffin, Max              11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      47.49        
 14 Rapoport, Eli             11 NY Sharks-MR           55.97      57.00        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            1:03.86    1:04.37        
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.43    1:07.54        
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.67    1:09.00        
  4 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.32    1:13.15        
  5 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.01    1:13.50        
  6 Viotto, Jamie A           11 MCSC-NJ              1:13.72    1:13.67        
  7 Simotas, Christopher A    11 NJW-NJ               1:13.05    1:14.35        
  8 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.30    1:14.69        
  9 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.39    1:15.60        
 10 Ulrich, Bill C            12 MCY-NJ               1:18.24    1:16.31        
 11 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR            1:15.37    1:16.65        
 12 Wong, Kyle H              12 NJW-NJ               1:17.80    1:17.54        
 13 Varshisky, Samuel M       11 Badger-MR            1:17.17    1:20.19        
 14 Legg, Cooper              12 BDA-MA               1:22.13    1:23.71        
 15 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.19    1:29.31        
 16 Karceski, Jeffrey A       11 NJW-NJ               1:35.03    1:34.42        
 17 Lustberg, Matthew B       11 NJW-NJ               1:36.65    1:40.64        
 18 Griffin, Max              11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:55.98        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            2:22.38    2:22.83        
             4:39:37.83           32.40 ( )     1:09.39 (36.99)     1:46.33 (36.94)
        2:22.83 (36.50)                                                            
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.29    2:28.39        
             9:19:14.98                             1:12.09 ( )   2:28.39 (1:16.30)
  3 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.72    2:39.01        
                  32.40   2:39.01 (2:06.61)                                        
  4 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.36    2:41.00        
            13:58:52.28                             1:19.58 ( )   2:41.00 (1:21.42)
  5 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.75    2:41.25        
                  35.87     1:18.21 (42.34)     2:01.15 (42.94)     2:41.25 (40.10)
  6 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR            2:38.69    2:42.97        
            23:18:06.65           37.43 ( )     1:19.08 (41.65)     2:02.40 (43.32)
        2:42.97 (40.57)                                                            
  7 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:58.96    2:59.18        
                  40.84     1:26.67 (45.83)     2:14.39 (47.72)     2:59.18 (44.79)
  8 Legg, Cooper              12 BDA-MA               3:09.91    3:01.98        
            32:37:21.10           41.98 ( )     1:28.38 (46.40)   3:01.98 (1:33.60)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR              35.48      35.40        
  2 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.46      38.60        
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.92      39.65        
  4 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.44      39.89        
  5 Legg, Cooper              12 BDA-MA                 41.97      41.16        
  6 Varshisky, Samuel M       11 Badger-MR              38.15      41.19        
  7 Viotto, Jamie A           11 MCSC-NJ                41.51      42.41        
  8 Magee, Dylan P            11 NY Sharks-MR           44.20      45.07        
  9 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.34      47.34        
 10 Eybers, Craig A           11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     45.81      47.43        
 11 Kim, Yun Hwan             12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      51.48        
 12 Griffin, Max              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.29      55.62        
 13 Rapoport, Eli             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:03.57        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.26    1:21.22        
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.80    1:21.74        
                  40.05     1:21.74 (41.69)                                        
  3 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.99    1:23.48        
                  40.05     1:23.48 (43.43)                                        
  4 Viotto, Jamie A           11 MCSC-NJ              1:25.93    1:24.53        
  5 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.20    1:24.64        
                  41.43     1:24.64 (43.21)                                        
  6 Simotas, Christopher A    11 NJW-NJ               1:23.80    1:25.56        
                  42.39     1:25.56 (43.17)                                        
  7 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.43    1:25.76        
  8 Ulrich, Bill C            12 MCY-NJ               1:25.78    1:26.45        
                  41.27     1:26.45 (45.18)                                        
  9 Varshisky, Samuel M       11 Badger-MR            1:25.16    1:28.48        
                  42.13     1:28.48 (46.35)                                        
 10 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.82    1:30.67        
                  41.27     1:30.67 (49.40)                                        
 11 Rosen, Jacob M            12 NJW-NJ               1:25.53    1:31.03        
 12 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:44.46        
                  51.87     1:44.46 (52.59)                                        
 -- Karceski, Jeffrey A       11 NJW-NJ               1:47.26         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.69      40.37        
  2 Weon, Peter               12 NJW-NJ                 43.59      42.03        
  3 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR           42.25      43.22        
  4 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR              43.66      43.73        
  5 Wong, Kyle H              12 NJW-NJ                 46.33      45.28        
  6 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.90      45.72        
  7 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.65      45.86        
  8 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      46.21        
  9 Legg, Cooper              12 BDA-MA                 47.51      48.59        
 10 Eybers, Craig A           11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     47.06      49.70        
 11 Rosen, Jacob M            12 NJW-NJ                 55.82      50.25        
 11 Varshisky, Samuel M       11 Badger-MR              48.63      50.25        
 13 Ulrich, Bill C            12 MCY-NJ                 56.25      50.56        
 14 Rapoport, Eli             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      52.66        
 15 Griffin, Max              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.61      59.72        
 16 Lustberg, Matthew B       11 NJW-NJ               1:01.78    1:01.47        
 17 Karceski, Jeffrey A       11 NJW-NJ               1:05.96    1:06.61        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.94    1:33.39        
  2 Magee, Dylan P            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.77    1:35.80        
                  47.61     1:35.80 (48.19)                                        
  3 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR            1:34.36    1:38.17        
                  47.61     1:38.17 (50.56)                                        
  4 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.97    1:41.54        
                  46.66     1:41.54 (54.88)                                        
  5 Varshisky, Samuel M       11 Badger-MR            1:44.42    1:49.81        
                  50.75     1:49.81 (59.06)                                        
  6 Eybers, Craig A           11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:47.74    1:50.19        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR              32.75      32.90        
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.95      34.51        
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.68      35.84        
  4 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.92      36.64        
  5 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.32      37.51        
  6 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.97      37.58        
  7 Rosen, Jacob M            12 NJW-NJ                 42.68      39.68        
  8 Viotto, Jamie A           11 MCSC-NJ                39.86      39.71        
  9 Legg, Cooper              12 BDA-MA                 40.56      42.00        
  9 Eybers, Craig A           11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     45.84      42.00        
 11 Lustberg, Matthew B       11 NJW-NJ                 58.42      51.56        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.52    1:21.67        
                  37.86     1:21.67 (43.81)                                        
  2 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.22    1:27.33        
  3 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.50    1:29.41        
  4 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.75    1:42.89        
                  46.44     1:42.89 (56.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            2:40.15    2:39.88        
                  34.16     1:15.95 (41.79)   2:39.88 (1:23.93)                    
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.73    2:50.08        
                  34.16     1:19.05 (44.89)   2:50.08 (1:31.03)                    
  3 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.10    2:56.42        
                                1:21.59 ( )   2:56.42 (1:34.83)                    
  4 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.89    3:02.20        
                                1:24.55 ( )   3:02.20 (1:37.65)                    
  5 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.77    3:03.50        
                                1:32.61 ( )   3:03.50 (1:30.89)                    
  6 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR            2:59.35    3:03.97        
                                1:30.43 ( )   3:03.97 (1:33.54)                    
  7 Simotas, Christopher A    11 NJW-NJ               3:02.23    3:04.01        
                  41.34     1:26.71 (45.37)   3:04.01 (1:37.30)                    
  8 Wong, Kyle H              12 NJW-NJ               3:11.80    3:08.46        
                  44.72     1:35.05 (50.33)     2:25.52 (50.47)     3:08.46 (42.94)
  9 Eybers, Craig A           11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:28.75    3:19.70        
                  44.72     1:36.29 (51.57)     2:25.52 (49.23)     3:19.70 (54.18)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grennan, Jamie A          17 Aqua Gems-MR           25.16      25.41        
  2 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR           25.58      25.86        
  3 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR           26.11      26.23        
  4 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.35      27.34        
  5 Saindon, Brian Z          18 Aqua Gems-MR           26.57      27.69        
  6 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.56      28.38        
  7 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.79      28.45        
  8 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.83      28.54        
  9 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR           27.90      28.59        
 10 Stiles, Brian C           14 MCSC-NJ                28.27      28.68        
 11 Ashton, William           13 MCY-NJ                 31.63      29.83        
 12 DelPino, Nicholas J       15 Patriot-MR             29.70      29.99        
 13 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR                 29.03      30.00        
 14 Gebauer, Ben A            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.57      30.30        
 15 Stuart, Ian D             14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.60      30.66        
 16 Simpson, Alex J           15 Mrst Barracudas-MR     32.05      31.02        
 17 Chia, Caleb               13 MCY-NJ                 31.54      31.08        
 17 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.00      31.08        
 19 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR             31.44      31.35        
 20 Privalov, Alex            15 NY Sharks-MR           32.69      32.37        
 21 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.48      32.79        
 22 Wright, Richard M         13 Patriot-MR             33.89      33.53        
 23 Pacini, Austin T          14 BDA-MA                 32.03      33.69        
 24 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.37      34.09        
 25 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 UNNYS-MR               34.30      34.73        
 26 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR           38.67      36.93        
 27 Perrone, Michael E        15 MCSC-NJ                38.05      38.34        
 28 Sztyndor, Ricky J         13 Mrst Barracudas-MR     39.65      40.17        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR           56.39      57.20        
  2 Grennan, Jamie A          17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.83      58.90        
                  28.56       58.90 (30.34)                                        
  3 Saindon, Brian Z          18 Aqua Gems-MR           55.76      58.98        
                  28.56       58.98 (30.42)                                        
  4 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.13    1:00.14        
                  28.98     1:00.14 (31.16)                                        
  5 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.00    1:01.83        
                  29.75     1:01.83 (32.08)                                        
  6 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.27    1:02.43        
                  29.51     1:02.43 (32.92)                                        
  7 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.04    1:02.92        
                  31.05     1:02.92 (31.87)                                        
  8 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.00    1:04.23        
                  31.11     1:04.23 (33.12)                                        
  9 West, Jack                15 MCY-NJ               1:08.38    1:05.16        
                  31.40     1:05.16 (33.76)                                        
 10 Stiles, Brian C           14 MCSC-NJ              1:00.72    1:05.71        
 11 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.83    1:06.35        
                  31.40     1:06.35 (34.95)                                        
 12 Ashton, William           13 MCY-NJ               1:05.36    1:06.44        
                  31.91     1:06.44 (34.53)                                        
 13 Simpson, Alex J           15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:07.51    1:07.69        
 14 Gebauer, Ben A            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.23    1:07.87        
                  29.51     1:07.87 (38.36)                                        
 15 DelPino, Nicholas J       15 Patriot-MR           1:05.23    1:08.39        
 16 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.00    1:08.67        
                  32.95     1:08.67 (35.72)                                        
 17 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           1:07.68    1:10.34        
                  34.03     1:10.34 (36.31)                                        
 18 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.82    1:10.92        
 19 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.72    1:12.76        
 20 Wright, Richard M         13 Patriot-MR           1:12.95    1:12.77        
 21 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.33    1:13.05        
                  34.85     1:13.05 (38.20)                                        
 22 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.88    1:13.70        
 23 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 UNNYS-MR             1:14.12    1:14.82        
 24 Pacini, Austin T          14 BDA-MA               1:21.08    1:20.96        
                  38.39     1:20.96 (42.57)                                        
 25 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.14    1:23.55        
                  38.70     1:23.55 (44.85)                                        
 26 Perrone, Michael E        15 MCSC-NJ              1:17.21    1:26.80        
                  38.39     1:26.80 (48.41)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santanna, Eduardo S       16 MTC-ZZ               1:55.00    1:58.08        
                                  57.19 ( )   1:58.08 (1:00.89)                    
  2 Filho, Almir F            18 MTC-ZZ               1:57.00    1:59.61        
                                  58.15 ( )   1:59.61 (1:01.46)                    
  3 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.96    2:03.74        
                                  59.09 ( )   2:03.74 (1:04.65)                    
  4 Mourao, Thomaz M          14 MTC-ZZ               2:20.00    2:15.15        
                                1:04.49 ( )   2:15.15 (1:10.66)                    
  5 Musman, Thiago            14 MTC-ZZ               2:17.00    2:16.77        
                                1:05.29 ( )   2:16.77 (1:11.48)                    
  6 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.57    2:20.12        
                                1:08.69 ( )   2:20.12 (1:11.43)                    
  7 Gebauer, Ben A            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.29    2:20.75        
                                1:07.80 ( )   2:20.75 (1:12.95)                    
  8 Simpson, Alex J           15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:21.58    2:20.77        
                                1:07.61 ( )   2:20.77 (1:13.16)                    
  9 Machado, Gustavo M        13 MTC-ZZ               2:15.00    2:21.25        
                                1:10.48 ( )   2:21.25 (1:10.77)                    
 10 Lavery, Erik              19 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.00    2:22.70        
                                1:10.23 ( )   2:22.70 (1:12.47)                    
 11 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.62    2:23.68        
                                1:08.95 ( )   2:23.68 (1:14.73)                    
 12 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.78    2:25.35        
                                1:08.73 ( )   2:25.35 (1:16.62)                    
 13 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.01    2:25.92        
                                1:10.86 ( )   2:25.92 (1:15.06)                    
 14 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           2:26.33    2:27.74        
                                1:10.31 ( )   2:27.74 (1:17.43)                    
 15 Guatimosin, Rafael        13 MTC-ZZ               2:35.00    2:28.05        
                                2:28.14 ( )         2:28.05 ( )                    
 16 Barreto, Felipe D         13 MTC-ZZ               2:25.00    2:31.45        
                                1:12.11 ( )   2:31.45 (1:19.34)                    
 17 Diniz, Pedro B            13 MTC-ZZ               2:30.00    2:37.91        
 18 DelPino, Nicholas J       15 Patriot-MR           2:27.54    2:38.26        
                                1:14.69 ( )   2:38.26 (1:23.57)                    
 19 Wright, Richard M         13 Patriot-MR           2:38.98    2:38.50        
 20 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.17    2:39.30        
 21 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:40.20        
 22 Seraidarian, Henrique     14 MTC-ZZ               2:45.00    2:41.36        
 23 Paulino, Henrique M       13 MTC-ZZ               2:50.00    2:50.16        
 24 Faria, Andre P            13 MTC-ZZ               2:50.00    2:51.98        
                                1:20.80 ( )   2:51.98 (1:31.18)                    
 25 Pacini, Austin T          14 BDA-MA               2:58.84    2:57.18        
                                1:23.35 ( )   2:57.18 (1:33.83)                    
 26 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.69    2:59.62        
                                1:24.76 ( )   2:59.62 (1:34.86)                    
 27 Perrone, Michael E        15 MCSC-NJ              2:54.04    3:03.14        
                                1:25.65 ( )   3:03.14 (1:37.49)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.82    1:06.75        
  2 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.42    1:08.32        
  3 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.00    1:08.99        
                  33.56     1:08.99 (35.43)                                        
  4 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.40    1:09.03        
                  33.33     1:09.03 (35.70)                                        
  5 Grennan, Jamie A          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.77    1:09.07        
                  33.09     1:09.07 (35.98)                                        
  6 Saindon, Brian Z          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.76    1:10.49        
                  33.56     1:10.49 (36.93)                                        
  7 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.49    1:11.91        
  8 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.94    1:11.93        
                  35.84     1:11.93 (36.09)                                        
  9 Gebauer, Ben A            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.16    1:12.18        
 10 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.27    1:12.40        
                  34.82     1:12.40 (37.58)                                        
 11 West, Jack                15 MCY-NJ               1:09.77    1:14.51        
 12 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.41    1:14.96        
                  36.24     1:14.96 (38.72)                                        
 13 Simpson, Alex J           15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:13.88    1:16.95        
                  35.84     1:16.95 (41.11)                                        
 14 Privalov, Alex            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.99    1:19.75        
 15 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 UNNYS-MR             1:22.17    1:20.81        
 16 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.10    1:20.94        
                  39.34     1:20.94 (41.60)                                        
 17 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.26    1:21.37        
                  39.56     1:21.37 (41.81)                                        
 18 Stuart, Ian D             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.79    1:26.32        
                  39.56     1:26.32 (46.76)                                        
 19 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.50    1:28.13        
                  42.97     1:28.13 (45.16)                                        
 20 Wright, Richard M         13 Patriot-MR           1:29.77    1:28.24        
                  44.36     1:28.24 (43.88)                                        
 21 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.98    1:35.89        
                  45.33     1:35.89 (50.56)                                        
 22 Perrone, Michael E        15 MCSC-NJ              1:36.59    1:39.85        
                  49.54     1:39.85 (50.31)                                        
 23 Pacini, Austin T          14 BDA-MA               1:35.45    1:41.05        
 24 Sztyndor, Ricky J         13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:58.21    1:50.67        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santanna, Eduardo S       16 MTC-ZZ               2:11.30    2:20.35        
                                1:08.73 ( )   2:20.35 (1:11.62)                    
  2 Mourao, Thomaz M          14 MTC-ZZ               2:23.00    2:30.24        
                                1:14.08 ( )   2:30.24 (1:16.16)                    
  3 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.76    2:33.05        
                                1:15.73 ( )   2:33.05 (1:17.32)                    
  4 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.14    2:35.86        
                                1:16.11 ( )   2:35.86 (1:19.75)                    
  5 Gebauer, Ben A            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.44    2:37.22        
                                1:17.61 ( )   2:37.22 (1:19.61)                    
  6 Simpson, Alex J           15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:35.27    2:37.70        
                                1:17.82 ( )   2:37.70 (1:19.88)                    
  7 West, Jack                15 MCY-NJ               2:32.85    2:38.27        
                                1:18.02 ( )   2:38.27 (1:20.25)                    
  8 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.11    2:43.00        
                                1:19.66 ( )   2:43.00 (1:23.34)                    
  9 Seraidarian, Henrique     14 MTC-ZZ               2:50.00    2:44.10        
                                1:21.57 ( )   2:44.10 (1:22.53)                    
 10 Privalov, Alex            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.05    2:46.67        
                                1:22.13 ( )   2:46.67 (1:24.54)                    
 11 Musman, Thiago            14 MTC-ZZ               2:40.00    2:47.13        
                                1:22.88 ( )   2:47.13 (1:24.25)                    
 12 Chia, Caleb               13 MCY-NJ               2:43.56    2:48.40        
                                1:22.97 ( )   2:48.40 (1:25.43)                    
 13 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.07    2:50.29        
                                1:23.59 ( )   2:50.29 (1:26.70)                    
 14 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 UNNYS-MR             2:52.52    2:51.39        
                                1:24.41 ( )   2:51.39 (1:26.98)                    
 15 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.65    2:54.48        
                                1:25.08 ( )   2:54.48 (1:29.40)                    
 16 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.58    2:55.18        
                                1:24.99 ( )   2:55.18 (1:30.19)                    
 17 Faria, Andre P            13 MTC-ZZ               2:50.00    2:58.45        
                                1:28.83 ( )   2:58.45 (1:29.62)                    
 18 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           3:10.53    3:08.43        
                                1:36.53 ( )   3:08.43 (1:31.90)                    
 19 Wright, Richard M         13 Patriot-MR           3:07.33    3:10.97        
                                1:33.12 ( )   3:10.97 (1:37.85)                    
 20 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.00    3:14.52        
                                1:36.89 ( )   3:14.52 (1:37.63)                    
 21 Pacini, Austin T          14 BDA-MA               3:04.76    3:43.30        
                                1:48.99 ( )   3:43.30 (1:54.31)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.86    1:17.20        
  2 DelPino, Nicholas J       15 Patriot-MR           1:17.75    1:19.29        
  3 Mendes, Giovanni V        13 MTC-ZZ               1:21.00    1:22.67        
  4 Duarte, Arthur M          15 MTC-ZZ               1:25.00    1:22.70        
  5 West, Jack                15 MCY-NJ               1:22.13    1:23.08        
  6 Musman, Thiago            14 MTC-ZZ               1:20.00    1:23.26        
  7 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.13    1:24.90        
  8 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.10    1:25.22        
  9 Ashton, William           13 MCY-NJ               1:24.46    1:27.40        
 10 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.72    1:27.48        
 11 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.00    1:27.88        
 12 Gebauer, Ben A            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.55    1:27.92        
 13 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.61    1:28.31        
 14 Lavery, Erik              19 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.93    1:28.87        
 15 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 UNNYS-MR             1:34.11    1:32.40        
 16 Chia, Caleb               13 MCY-NJ               1:29.92    1:33.34        
 17 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.21    1:34.79        
 18 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.95    1:36.74        
 19 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.26    1:38.11        
 20 Wright, Richard M         13 Patriot-MR           1:37.64    1:39.88        
 21 Perrone, Michael E        15 MCSC-NJ              1:41.68    1:41.63        
 22 Barreto, Felipe D         13 MTC-ZZ               1:40.00    1:48.34        
 23 Rapoport, David           13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:05.04        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.87    2:54.48        
                                1:25.17 ( )   2:54.48 (1:29.31)                    
  2 Mendes, Giovanni V        13 MTC-ZZ               3:15.00    3:04.96        
                                1:28.94 ( )   3:04.96 (1:36.02)                    
  3 Machado, Gustavo M        13 MTC-ZZ               2:59.00    3:06.31        
                                1:32.92 ( )   3:06.31 (1:33.39)                    
  4 DelPino, Nicholas J       15 Patriot-MR           2:56.75    3:10.10        
                                1:33.18 ( )   3:10.10 (1:36.92)                    
  5 Ashton, William           13 MCY-NJ               3:07.40    3:11.80        
                                1:34.79 ( )   3:11.80 (1:37.01)                    
  6 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.00    3:13.51        
                                1:32.61 ( )   3:13.51 (1:40.90)                    
  7 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 UNNYS-MR             3:18.93    3:16.73        
                                1:35.32 ( )   3:16.73 (1:41.41)                    
  8 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.81    3:18.15        
                                1:33.70 ( )   3:18.15 (1:44.45)                    
  9 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:28.17        
                                1:40.15 ( )   3:28.17 (1:48.02)                    
 10 Perrone, Michael E        15 MCSC-NJ                   NT    3:42.01        
                                1:44.03 ( )   3:42.01 (1:57.98)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Filho, Almir F            18 MTC-ZZ               1:04.00    1:00.76        
  2 Santanna, Eduardo S       16 MTC-ZZ               1:04.00    1:01.67        
  3 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.63    1:04.06        
  4 Mourao, Thomaz M          14 MTC-ZZ               1:01.00    1:04.15        
  5 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.55    1:08.35        
  6 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.86    1:13.80        
  7 Duarte, Arthur M          15 MTC-ZZ               1:04.00    1:14.36        
  8 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.93    1:14.97        
  9 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           1:16.24    1:16.77        
 10 Paulino, Henrique M       13 MTC-ZZ               1:10.00    1:17.39        
 11 Guatimosin, Rafael        13 MTC-ZZ               1:13.00    1:17.52        
 12 Privalov, Alex            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.97    1:18.95        
 13 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.61    1:22.30        
 14 Diniz, Pedro B            13 MTC-ZZ               1:23.00    1:24.12        
 15 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.93    1:26.26        
 16 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.97    1:31.09        
 17 Pacini, Austin T          14 BDA-MA               1:35.82    1:36.41        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.52    2:22.96        
                  31.01     1:06.25 (35.24)   2:06.34 (1:00.09)     2:22.96 (16.62)
  2 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.14    2:32.87        
                                1:11.49 ( )   2:32.87 (1:21.38)                    
  3 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           3:27.51    2:50.68        
                                1:18.73 ( )   2:50.68 (1:31.95)                    
  4 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.84    2:50.94        
                  31.01     1:20.66 (49.65)     2:06.34 (45.68)     2:50.94 (44.60)
  5 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               2:45.82    2:55.22        
                  36.65     1:20.48 (43.83)     2:08.38 (47.90)     2:55.22 (46.84)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saindon, Brian Z          18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.02    2:24.16        
                  29.16     1:07.07 (37.91)     1:50.69 (43.62)     2:24.16 (33.47)
  2 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.56    2:33.42        
                                1:13.53 ( )   2:33.42 (1:19.89)                    
  3 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.82    2:34.49        
                  29.16     1:11.81 (42.65)     1:50.69 (38.88)     2:34.49 (43.80)
  4 Foley, Brian              14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:37.13        
                  34.57     1:12.43 (37.86)     2:03.69 (51.26)     2:37.13 (33.44)
  5 Stiles, Brian C           14 MCSC-NJ              2:38.14    2:39.11        
                  34.86     1:14.24 (39.38)     2:03.76 (49.52)     2:39.11 (35.35)
  6 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               2:44.18    2:45.10        
                  33.96     1:16.17 (42.21)     2:10.29 (54.12)     2:45.10 (34.81)
  7 DelPino, Nicholas J       15 Patriot-MR           2:45.17    2:46.20        
                  35.06     1:19.72 (44.66)     2:06.83 (47.11)     2:46.20 (39.37)
  8 Simpson, Alex J           15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:52.94    2:46.46        
                  35.61     1:17.97 (42.36)     2:09.84 (51.87)     2:46.46 (36.62)
  9 Gebauer, Ben A            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.74    2:48.01        
                                1:18.23 ( )   2:48.01 (1:29.78)                    
 10 Chia, Caleb               13 MCY-NJ               2:49.35    2:48.05        
                                1:20.61 ( )   2:48.05 (1:27.44)                    
 11 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.94    2:54.19        
                  35.61     1:23.63 (48.02)     2:09.84 (46.21)     2:54.19 (44.35)
 12 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:54.24        
                                1:22.95 ( )   2:54.24 (1:31.29)                    
 13 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.89    2:59.15        
                  41.11     1:28.01 (46.90)     2:17.67 (49.66)     2:59.15 (41.48)
 14 Stuart, Ian D             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:57.22    3:00.12        
                  35.21     1:23.12 (47.91)     2:20.06 (56.94)     3:00.12 (40.06)
 15 Sztyndor, Ricky J         13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:30.48    3:43.48        
                                1:53.21 ( )   3:43.48 (1:50.27)                    
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mourao, Thomaz M          14 MTC-ZZ               4:40.00    4:29.40        
                                1:04.07 ( )                             2:14.18 ( )
                                3:24.37 ( )   4:29.40 (1:05.03)                    
  2 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR         4:34.84    4:32.64        
                                1:04.78 ( )                             2:14.29 ( )
                                3:24.48 ( )   4:32.64 (1:08.16)                    
  3 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         4:49.92    4:46.66        
                                1:06.01 ( )                             2:18.35 ( )
                                3:34.17 ( )   4:46.66 (1:12.49)                    
  4 Musman, Thiago            14 MTC-ZZ               4:46.00    4:50.97        
                                1:07.60 ( )                             2:22.07 ( )
                                3:37.89 ( )   4:50.97 (1:13.08)                    
  5 Simpson, Alex J           15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   4:55.30    4:51.66        
                                1:08.02 ( )                             2:22.00 ( )
                                3:37.35 ( )   4:51.66 (1:14.31)                    
  6 Duarte, Arthur M          15 MTC-ZZ               4:50.00    5:06.18        
                                1:07.76 ( )                             2:24.69 ( )
                                3:44.13 ( )   5:06.18 (1:22.05)                    
  7 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:10.26    5:07.57        
                                1:11.61 ( )                             2:29.85 ( )
                                3:50.27 ( )   5:07.57 (1:17.30)                    
  8 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.46    5:12.87        
                                1:14.57 ( )                             2:35.00 ( )
                                3:55.12 ( )   5:12.87 (1:17.75)                    
  9 Barreto, Felipe D         13 MTC-ZZ               4:57.00    5:14.47        
                                1:13.20 ( )                             2:34.27 ( )
                                3:54.99 ( )   5:14.47 (1:19.48)                    
 10 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:27.73    5:25.08        
                                1:15.39 ( )                             2:38.79 ( )
                                4:02.73 ( )   5:25.08 (1:22.35)                    
 11 Lastauskas, Nico          10 BDA-MA               6:06.59    6:18.83        
                                1:27.66 ( )                             3:06.55 ( )
                                4:44.82 ( )   6:18.83 (1:34.01)                    
 12 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ              6:38.79    6:35.54        
                                1:32.51 ( )                             3:15.11 ( )
                                4:58.80 ( )   6:35.54 (1:36.74)                    
 13 Legg, Cooper              12 BDA-MA               6:59.55    6:51.66        
                                1:33.85 ( )                             3:23.44 ( )
                                5:12.85 ( )   6:51.66 (1:38.81)                    
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR         9:47.88    9:38.95        
                                1:07.22 ( )                             2:18.83 ( )
                                3:32.05 ( )                             4:45.55 ( )
                                5:58.84 ( )                             7:12.88 ( )
                                8:26.37 ( )   9:38.95 (1:12.58)                    
  2 Simpson, Alex J           15 Mrst Barracudas-MR  11:12.14   10:04.58        
                                1:07.87 ( )                             2:22.57 ( )
                                3:40.66 ( )                             4:58.46 ( )
                                6:16.27 ( )                             7:33.26 ( )
                                8:49.92 ( )  10:04.58 (1:14.66)                    
  3 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:13.38   10:53.23        
                                1:14.61 ( )                             2:37.16 ( )
                                4:00.44 ( )                             5:24.49 ( )
                                6:48.23 ( )                             8:10.63 ( )
                                9:32.39 ( )  10:53.23 (1:20.84)                    
  4 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:10.00   11:20.29        
                                1:17.42 ( )                             2:43.35 ( )
                                4:10.47 ( )                             5:37.36 ( )
                                7:04.94 ( )                             8:31.95 ( )
                                9:58.66 ( )  11:20.29 (1:21.63)                    
  5 Lastauskas, Nico          10 BDA-MA              12:35.41   12:31.84        
                                1:25.34 ( )                             3:00.82 ( )
                                4:38.66 ( )                             6:15.23 ( )
                                7:50.99 ( )                             9:27.54 ( )
                               11:02.29 ( )  12:31.84 (1:29.55)                    
  6 Pacini, Austin T          14 BDA-MA              14:07.62   13:11.10        
                                1:26.54 ( )                             3:04.10 ( )
                                4:45.20 ( )                             6:28.21 ( )
                                8:11.36 ( )  13:11.10 (4:59.74)                    
  7 Legg, Cooper              12 BDA-MA              14:42.88   13:59.99        
                                1:36.20 ( )                             3:25.79 ( )
                                5:14.55 ( )                             7:04.60 ( )
                                8:52.29 ( )                            10:36.01 ( )
                               12:23.57 ( )  13:59.99 (1:36.42)                    
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:24.53    5:20.65        
                                1:11.20 ( )                             2:32.25 ( )
                                4:07.17 ( )   5:20.65 (1:13.48)                    
  2 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:00.00    5:59.88        
                                1:27.02 ( )                             2:55.19 ( )
                                4:41.32 ( )   5:59.88 (1:18.56)                    
  3 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:15.87    6:11.46        
                                1:25.08 ( )                             2:59.29 ( )
                                4:47.27 ( )   6:11.46 (1:24.19)                    
  4 Viotto, Jamie A           11 MCSC-NJ              6:39.58    6:43.44        
                                1:30.43 ( )                             3:03.62 ( )
                                5:22.29 ( )   6:43.44 (1:21.15)                    
  5 Lastauskas, Nico          10 BDA-MA               7:06.05    7:01.45        
                                1:38.55 ( )                             3:27.57 ( )
                                5:28.82 ( )   7:01.45 (1:32.63)                    
 -- Legg, Cooper              12 BDA-MA               7:01.40         DQ        
                                1:53.20 ( )                             3:50.50 ( )
                                5:58.26 ( )        DQ (1:44.25)