2008 MR NYSA LC Invite July 5-6 - 7/5/2008 to 7/6/2008             

                NY Sharks LC July 5-6-2008, Sanction #: 080706                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Jasmine         10 CBGC-NJ                32.52      32.70        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          10 EAST-MR                33.45      33.46        
  3 McNamara, Alison M        10 EAST-MR                34.81      34.68        
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR           38.33      34.72        
  5 Katchis, Nicole E         10 EAST-MR                34.48      34.96        
  6 Lawson, Casey J           10 Un-Njrc-NJ             36.67      36.12        
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           37.96      36.22        
  8 Lewis, Emily M            10 MSC-MR                 38.21      36.59        
  9 Hart, Alexis m            10 Un-Njrc-NJ             36.98      36.68        
 10 Leopizzi, Amanda M        10 EAST-MR                38.52      37.30        
 11 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR           38.98      37.48        
 12 Salerno, Caroline R       10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.21      38.03        
 13 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR                 40.65      38.91        
 13 Pongrac, Brianna l        10 Un-Njrc-NJ             38.32      38.91        
 15 Lynch, Julia a            10 Un-Njrc-NJ             43.43      39.52        
 16 Lee, Kristen C             8 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      42.10      39.78        
 17 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR           37.90      40.13        
 18 Park, Yesi                10 NY Sharks-MR           41.05      41.65        
 19 Buitekant, Emily E        10 UN-PA-MR               47.31      41.90        
 20 Taseva, Jovana             9 BB-NJ                  42.88      42.16        
 21 Moschetta, Gillian A      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      47.84      42.45        
 22 McEvoy, Tyler R           10 EAST-MR                40.94      42.73        
 23 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR             44.57      42.89        
 24 Buechli, Madelaine        10 NY Sharks-MR           48.20      43.78        
 25 Mouland, Alexina C         9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.52      43.91        
 26 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.17      44.66        
 27 Noe, Mariah E             10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      45.39      45.49        
 28 Grochan, Katherine E       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      54.49      47.25        
 29 Walsh, Katelyn K           8 Big Blue-MR            48.90      47.99        
 30 Constant, Samantha H      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      45.61      48.14        
 31 Dammacco, Alanna          10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      49.06        
 32 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR           49.09      50.13        
 33 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR               1:02.42      54.12        
 34 Yang, Pamela H             7 MSC-MR               1:09.97    1:13.20        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 EAST-MR              1:11.36    1:12.50        
                  34.72     1:12.50 (37.78)                                        
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.15    1:16.54        
  3 McNamara, Alison M        10 EAST-MR              1:17.75    1:17.50        
                  36.88     1:17.50 (40.62)                                        
  4 Lawson, Casey J           10 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:22.38    1:17.56        
  5 Katchis, Nicole E         10 EAST-MR              1:16.18    1:18.79        
                  37.45     1:18.79 (41.34)                                        
  6 Elwyn, Kitty K            10 EAST-MR              1:22.78    1:19.89        
  7 Najarian, Eleni M         10 EAST-MR              1:19.80    1:20.35        
                  37.07     1:20.35 (43.28)                                        
  8 Hosoi, Satomi              9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:25.78    1:20.81        
                  38.64     1:20.81 (42.17)                                        
  9 Behnen, Natalie M         10 EAST-MR              1:20.07    1:21.69        
                  37.93     1:21.69 (43.76)                                        
 10 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.25    1:22.10        
                  39.38     1:22.10 (42.72)                                        
 11 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 EAST-MR              1:24.45    1:23.68        
                  39.77     1:23.68 (43.91)                                        
 12 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.97    1:24.01        
 13 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.30    1:27.30        
                  40.88     1:27.30 (46.42)                                        
 14 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR               1:31.97    1:27.73        
 15 Cho, Jessica J             9 EAST-MR              1:27.67    1:27.93        
 16 Leopizzi, Amanda M        10 EAST-MR              1:25.86    1:29.01        
 17 Lee, Kristen C             8 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:38.17    1:30.92        
                  44.72     1:30.92 (46.20)                                        
 18 Athavale, Aditi S         10 Big Blue-MR          1:33.90    1:32.19        
                  43.50     1:32.19 (48.69)                                        
 19 Mouland, Alexina C         9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:40.62    1:35.60        
 20 Novak, Sarah K            10 BB-NJ                1:39.15    1:37.67        
                  45.82     1:37.67 (51.85)                                        
 21 Park, Yesi                10 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.92    1:39.32        
                  45.63     1:39.32 (53.69)                                        
 22 McEvoy, Tyler R           10 EAST-MR              1:34.41    1:39.93        
                  44.71     1:39.93 (55.22)                                        
 23 Buechli, Madelaine        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.72    1:41.62        
 24 Dammacco, Alanna          10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:41.94        
 25 Moschetta, Gillian A      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:49.66    1:42.83        
                  47.99     1:42.83 (54.84)                                        
 26 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.43    1:44.06        
 27 Grochan, Katherine E       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:55.88    1:45.51        
                  50.41     1:45.51 (55.10)                                        
 28 Walsh, Katelyn K           8 Big Blue-MR          1:49.10    1:48.47        
                  49.72     1:48.47 (58.75)                                        
 29 Akirtava, Ereena           9 Big Blue-MR          1:54.60    1:51.30        
                  51.80     1:51.30 (59.50)                                        
 30 Novak, Katie E             7 BB-NJ                2:08.66    2:21.61        
 31 Yang, Pamela H             7 MSC-MR               2:24.86    2:32.40        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Jasmine         10 CBGC-NJ              2:33.97    2:34.54        
                  36.42     1:16.69 (40.27)     1:57.26 (40.57)     2:34.54 (37.28)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          10 EAST-MR              2:34.12    2:34.79        
                                1:16.79 ( )   2:34.79 (1:18.00)                    
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 EAST-MR              2:34.58    2:36.06        
                  36.19     1:17.17 (40.98)     1:57.53 (40.36)     2:36.06 (38.53)
  4 McNamara, Alison M        10 EAST-MR              2:41.77    2:41.45        
                  38.63     1:20.38 (41.75)     2:02.76 (42.38)     2:41.45 (38.69)
  5 Lawson, Casey J           10 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:52.43    2:42.07        
                                1:20.09 ( )   2:42.07 (1:21.98)                    
  6 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:08.35    2:46.85        
                                1:22.46 ( )   2:46.85 (1:24.39)                    
  7 Katchis, Nicole E         10 EAST-MR              2:49.83    2:54.35        
                  40.74     1:26.16 (45.42)     2:12.04 (45.88)     2:54.35 (42.31)
  8 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.00    2:55.52        
                                1:25.61 ( )   2:55.52 (1:29.91)                    
  9 Behnen, Natalie M         10 EAST-MR              2:51.66    2:55.64        
                  41.06     1:27.45 (46.39)     2:14.32 (46.87)     2:55.64 (41.32)
 10 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.33    2:56.32        
                  40.31     1:26.56 (46.25)     2:11.59 (45.03)     2:56.32 (44.73)
 11 Lewis, Emily M            10 MSC-MR               3:03.82    2:57.57        
                                1:25.51 ( )   2:57.57 (1:32.06)                    
 12 Elwyn, Kitty K            10 EAST-MR              3:02.72    2:57.85        
                  43.29     1:29.81 (46.52)     2:15.46 (45.65)     2:57.85 (42.39)
 13 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 EAST-MR              3:00.92    2:57.99        
                  41.02     1:26.61 (45.59)     2:13.13 (46.52)     2:57.99 (44.86)
 14 Hosoi, Satomi              9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:12.55    2:58.58        
                  40.62     1:26.86 (46.24)     2:14.02 (47.16)     2:58.58 (44.56)
 15 Najarian, Eleni M         10 EAST-MR              2:51.43    2:58.69        
                                1:26.98 ( )   2:58.69 (1:31.71)                    
 16 Hart, Alexis m            10 Un-Njrc-NJ           3:03.43    3:00.50        
                                1:28.35 ( )   3:00.50 (1:32.15)                    
 17 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               2:56.02    3:00.54        
                  40.34     1:27.20 (46.86)     2:15.35 (48.15)     3:00.54 (45.19)
 18 Leopizzi, Amanda M        10 EAST-MR              3:07.32    3:04.76        
                  41.31     1:30.24 (48.93)     2:19.23 (48.99)     3:04.76 (45.53)
 19 Klimko, Jillian A         10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:03.63    3:08.61        
                  35.93     1:31.38 (55.45)     2:21.50 (50.12)     3:08.61 (47.11)
 20 Lynch, Julia a            10 Un-Njrc-NJ           3:12.32    3:16.34        
                  43.31     1:34.60 (51.29)     2:26.82 (52.22)     3:16.34 (49.52)
 21 Pongrac, Brianna l        10 Un-Njrc-NJ           3:12.34    3:19.67        
                  44.53     1:36.10 (51.57)     2:28.47 (52.37)     3:19.67 (51.20)
 22 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR           3:41.00    3:33.74        
                  49.55     1:44.40 (54.85)     2:38.65 (54.25)     3:33.74 (55.09)
 23 Mouland, Alexina C         9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:41.52    3:34.60        
                                1:43.82 ( )   3:34.60 (1:50.78)                    
 24 Constant, Samantha H      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:35.21    3:49.89        
                                1:53.58 ( )   3:49.89 (1:56.31)                    
 25 Noe, Mariah E             10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    4:01.32    3:50.65        
                  52.23     1:49.36 (57.13)   2:50.73 (1:01.37)     3:50.65 (59.92)
 26 Moschetta, Gillian A      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:46.53    3:51.00        
                                1:52.96 ( )   3:51.00 (1:58.04)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Jasmine         10 CBGC-NJ                38.01      37.88        
                  52.54           37.88 ( )                                        
  2 Najarian, Eleni M         10 EAST-MR                38.56      38.19        
  3 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.56      38.97        
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 EAST-MR                39.15      39.73        
  5 McNamara, Alison M        10 EAST-MR                40.79      41.18        
  6 Hart, Alexis m            10 Un-Njrc-NJ             46.65      41.41        
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           42.65      41.66        
  8 Lawson, Casey J           10 Un-Njrc-NJ             42.16      41.97        
  8 Salerno, Caroline R       10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      42.05      41.97        
 10 Katchis, Nicole E         10 EAST-MR                40.70      43.26        
 11 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR           43.69      43.64        
 12 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.28      44.32        
 13 Leopizzi, Amanda M        10 EAST-MR                42.32      44.55        
 14 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR           44.98      44.83        
 15 Lee, Kristen C             8 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      50.32      44.87        
 16 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR           45.92      46.39        
 17 McEvoy, Tyler R           10 EAST-MR                45.80      47.14        
 18 Athavale, Aditi S         10 Big Blue-MR            46.22      48.47        
 19 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR                 50.07      48.63        
 20 Mouland, Alexina C         9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      50.28      49.01        
 21 Klimko, Jillian A         10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      45.82      49.32        
 22 Park, Yesi                10 NY Sharks-MR           49.66      50.27        
 23 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 EAST-MR                50.26      50.63        
 24 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.78      53.80        
 25 Dammacco, Alanna          10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      54.43        
 26 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR           55.28      54.92        
 27 Novak, Sarah K            10 BB-NJ                  59.87      55.02        
 28 Buechli, Madelaine        10 NY Sharks-MR           56.40      56.28        
 29 Grochan, Katherine E       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:06.28      57.62        
 30 Akirtava, Ereena           9 Big Blue-MR            57.70      58.28        
 31 Noe, Mariah E             10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      56.27      59.79        
                1:08.52           59.79 ( )                                        
 32 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR               1:02.63    1:00.90        
 33 Walsh, Katelyn K           8 Big Blue-MR            55.10    1:02.07        
 34 Novak, Katie E             7 BB-NJ                1:10.88    1:06.18        
 35 Yang, Pamela H             7 MSC-MR               1:14.39    1:07.23        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Jasmine         10 CBGC-NJ              1:19.64    1:21.63        
                  39.99     1:21.63 (41.64)                                        
  2 Najarian, Eleni M         10 EAST-MR              1:21.73    1:23.79        
  3 Lawson, Casey J           10 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:34.00    1:28.08        
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.43    1:29.46        
                  39.99     1:29.46 (49.47)                                        
  5 Behnen, Natalie M         10 EAST-MR              1:28.26    1:31.38        
                  43.63     1:31.38 (47.75)                                        
  6 Hart, Alexis m            10 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:35.65    1:32.03        
                  43.82     1:32.03 (48.21)                                        
  7 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.10    1:32.38        
  8 Katchis, Nicole E         10 EAST-MR              1:33.84    1:34.59        
                  46.12     1:34.59 (48.47)                                        
  9 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.99    1:34.67        
                  47.21     1:34.67 (47.46)                                        
 10 Lewis, Emily M            10 MSC-MR               1:38.46    1:34.94        
                  46.23     1:34.94 (48.71)                                        
 11 Elwyn, Kitty K            10 EAST-MR              1:35.89    1:35.24        
 12 Cho, Jessica J             9 EAST-MR              1:36.68    1:35.44        
                  46.78     1:35.44 (48.66)                                        
 13 Lee, Kristen C             8 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:42.01    1:35.79        
                  46.25     1:35.79 (49.54)                                        
 14 Lynch, Julia a            10 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:40.32    1:36.84        
                  46.29     1:36.84 (50.55)                                        
 15 McEvoy, Tyler R           10 EAST-MR              1:41.36    1:46.03        
 16 Salerno, Caroline R       10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:49.94    1:46.05        
 17 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR               1:59.61    1:46.90        
                  52.43     1:46.90 (54.47)                                        
 18 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 EAST-MR              1:45.49    1:48.50        
 19 Park, Yesi                10 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.51    1:49.08        
                  51.65     1:49.08 (57.43)                                        
 20 Buitekant, Emily E        10 UN-PA-MR             2:10.00    1:53.02        
 21 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.84    1:55.86        
                  56.04     1:55.86 (59.82)                                        
 22 Dammacco, Alanna          10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:58.07        
 23 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:58.87        
                  58.04   1:58.87 (1:00.83)                                        
 24 Taseva, Jovana             9 BB-NJ                1:51.22    1:59.67        
 25 Buechli, Madelaine        10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:02.89        
                1:01.35   2:02.89 (1:01.54)                                        
 26 Grochan, Katherine E       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:24.66    2:10.99        
 27 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR               2:29.62    2:16.06        
 28 Yang, Pamela H             7 MSC-MR               2:38.61    2:38.72        
                1:16.45   2:38.72 (1:22.27)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 EAST-MR                46.32      45.48        
  2 Hart, Alexis m            10 Un-Njrc-NJ             48.99      46.30        
  3 McNamara, Alison M        10 EAST-MR                47.85      47.09        
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           48.00      47.14        
  5 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR           47.60      47.54        
  6 Cho, Jessica J             9 EAST-MR                49.70      47.71        
  7 Elwyn, Kitty K            10 EAST-MR                47.36      47.83        
  8 Behnen, Natalie M         10 EAST-MR                48.37      48.01        
  9 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR           50.06      49.55        
 10 Hosoi, Satomi              9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      51.56      49.94        
 11 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR           49.63      50.99        
 12 Salerno, Caroline R       10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      53.18      51.48        
 13 Walsh, Katelyn K           8 Big Blue-MR            54.10      51.89        
 14 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                 50.10      52.23        
 15 Klimko, Jillian A         10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      56.28      53.46        
 16 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.30      53.83        
 17 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR                 54.65      54.31        
 18 Lynch, Julia a            10 Un-Njrc-NJ             49.90      54.46        
 19 Lee, Kristen C             8 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      57.79      55.25        
 20 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR             55.49      56.42        
 21 Buitekant, Emily E        10 UN-PA-MR             1:03.49      57.69        
 21 McEvoy, Tyler R           10 EAST-MR                55.55      57.69        
 23 Pongrac, Brianna l        10 Un-Njrc-NJ             54.29      57.97        
 24 Park, Yesi                10 NY Sharks-MR           55.41      58.31        
 25 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 EAST-MR                56.67      59.71        
 26 Taseva, Jovana             9 BB-NJ                  58.77    1:00.03        
 27 Moschetta, Gillian A      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:04.66    1:00.20        
 28 Miesner, Karina            7 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.74    1:00.43        
 29 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR           57.73    1:01.28        
 30 Noe, Mariah E             10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:05.36    1:05.54        
 31 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR               1:11.21    1:09.08        
 32 Grochan, Katherine E       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:13.87    1:15.13        
 33 Yang, Pamela H             7 MSC-MR               1:20.07    1:15.39        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 EAST-MR              1:42.11    1:38.52        
                  47.26     1:38.52 (51.26)                                        
  2 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.75    1:38.66        
                  47.79     1:38.66 (50.87)                                        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.78    1:39.24        
                  47.98     1:39.24 (51.26)                                        
  4 Hart, Alexis m            10 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:40.44    1:41.82        
                  47.12     1:41.82 (54.70)                                        
  5 Cho, Jessica J             9 EAST-MR              1:44.25    1:43.04        
  6 Fung, Amanda M            10 Big Blue-MR          1:41.60    1:43.69        
                  48.74     1:43.69 (54.95)                                        
  7 Elwyn, Kitty K            10 EAST-MR              1:45.84    1:45.02        
  8 Behnen, Natalie M         10 EAST-MR              1:43.53    1:45.55        
  9 Lawson, Casey J           10 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:50.25    1:48.44        
                                1:48.54 ( )         1:48.44 ( )                    
 10 Katchis, Nicole E         10 EAST-MR              1:49.80    1:48.93        
                                1:48.88 ( )      1:48.93 (0.05)                    
 11 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.05    1:49.57        
                  53.91     1:49.57 (55.66)                                        
 12 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.29    1:49.87        
                                1:49.95 ( )         1:49.87 ( )                    
 13 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:51.04    1:50.80        
                  51.54     1:50.63 (59.09)      1:50.80 (0.17)                    
 14 Salerno, Caroline R       10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:59.02    1:52.26        
                                1:52.42 ( )         1:52.26 ( )                    
 15 Athavale, Aditi S         10 Big Blue-MR          1:52.40    1:55.66        
                                1:55.64 ( )      1:55.66 (0.02)                    
 16 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR               1:54.61    1:57.17        
 17 Walsh, Katelyn K           8 Big Blue-MR          2:00.30    1:58.34        
                  56.24   1:58.34 (1:02.10)                                        
 18 Constant, Samantha H      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:14.69    1:59.76        
                  57.01   1:59.76 (1:02.75)                                        
 19 Park, Yesi                10 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.17    2:04.61        
                  59.97   2:04.61 (1:04.64)                                        
 20 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.40    2:07.64        
                  57.11   2:07.64 (1:10.53)                                        
 21 Noe, Mariah E             10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:30.05    2:11.19        
                1:01.93   2:11.19 (1:09.26)                                        
 22 Miesner, Karina            7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:15.53        
 23 Akirtava, Ereena           9 Big Blue-MR          2:17.90    2:17.21        
 24 Moschetta, Gillian A      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:22.02    2:22.46        
 25 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR               2:24.00    2:24.38        
 26 Yang, Pamela H             7 MSC-MR               2:48.94    2:41.65        
 -- Klimko, Jillian A         10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:52.42         DQ        
                                1:54.37 ( )              DQ ( )                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Jasmine         10 CBGC-NJ                35.96      35.87        
  2 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.58      36.39        
  3 Thompson, Bebe B          10 EAST-MR                36.57      36.57        
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           37.95      38.19        
  5 Hosoi, Satomi              9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.93      38.63        
  6 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR           40.77      40.52        
  7 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR           42.04      40.79        
  8 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                 41.42      41.63        
  9 Elwyn, Kitty K            10 EAST-MR                44.97      43.39        
 10 Hart, Alexis m            10 Un-Njrc-NJ             44.21      43.88        
 11 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR           44.51      44.28        
 12 Salerno, Caroline R       10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.96      45.06        
 13 Fung, Amanda M            10 Big Blue-MR            46.40      45.85        
 14 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.65      45.86        
 15 Leopizzi, Amanda M        10 EAST-MR                41.57      46.12        
 16 Behnen, Natalie M         10 EAST-MR                43.03      46.60        
 17 Cho, Jessica J             9 EAST-MR                45.01      47.50        
 18 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR           45.89      48.48        
 19 Lee, Kristen C             8 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      47.52      48.96        
 20 Constant, Samantha H      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      51.32      50.85        
 21 Moschetta, Gillian A      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      57.15      51.77        
 22 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR           59.64      56.26        
 23 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.79      57.55        
 24 McEvoy, Tyler R           10 EAST-MR                57.93      58.92        
 25 Grochan, Katherine E       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:10.07    1:02.42        
 26 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR               1:16.15    1:11.78        
 -- Hartigan, Kiely U         10 EAST-MR                48.88         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 EAST-MR              1:21.61    1:25.03        
                  37.99     1:25.03 (47.04)                                        
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 EAST-MR              1:24.19    1:25.43        
                  39.80     1:25.43 (45.63)                                        
  3 Lawson, Casey J           10 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:32.20    1:29.46        
                  40.60     1:29.46 (48.86)                                        
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.09    1:35.01        
                  42.91     1:35.01 (52.10)                                        
  5 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.62    1:35.17        
                  44.39     1:35.17 (50.78)                                        
  6 Hosoi, Satomi              9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:48.13    1:36.48        
                  44.03     1:36.48 (52.45)                                        
  7 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.00    1:42.15        
                  45.83     1:42.15 (56.32)                                        
  8 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.95    1:42.52        
  9 Najarian, Eleni M         10 EAST-MR              1:34.45    1:43.28        
 10 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:39.23    1:43.51        
                  45.85     1:43.51 (57.66)                                        
 11 Leopizzi, Amanda M        10 EAST-MR              1:40.43    1:46.76        
                  46.47   1:46.76 (1:00.29)                                        
 12 Klimko, Jillian A         10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:20.07    1:52.70        
                  51.12   1:52.70 (1:01.58)                                        
 13 Mouland, Alexina C         9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:01.66    2:09.99        
                  58.63   2:09.99 (1:11.36)                                        
 14 Constant, Samantha H      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:25.09    2:20.25        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Jasmine         10 CBGC-NJ              2:56.40    2:53.99        
                  39.02     1:23.26 (44.24)     2:17.24 (53.98)     2:53.99 (36.75)
  2 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.03    2:56.03        
                                1:25.97 ( )     1:36.51 (10.54)     2:13.65 (37.14)
        2:56.03 (42.38)                                                            
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 EAST-MR              2:52.53    2:56.06        
                  39.77     1:26.65 (46.88)     2:19.65 (53.00)     2:56.06 (36.41)
  4 Thompson, Bebe B          10 EAST-MR              2:52.24    2:56.78        
                  39.54     1:25.57 (46.03)     2:17.95 (52.38)     2:56.78 (38.83)
  5 McNamara, Alison M        10 EAST-MR              3:00.66    3:06.53        
                  43.75     1:33.04 (49.29)     2:26.11 (53.07)     3:06.53 (40.42)
  6 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:25.43    3:15.23        
                                1:34.82 ( )   3:15.23 (1:40.41)                    
  7 Najarian, Eleni M         10 EAST-MR              3:11.27    3:16.49        
                                1:32.28 ( )   3:16.49 (1:44.21)                    
  8 Hosoi, Satomi              9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:46.28    3:17.12        
                                1:35.10 ( )   3:17.12 (1:42.02)                    
  9 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         3:27.36    3:20.49        
                  44.56     1:34.78 (50.22)     2:32.72 (57.94)     3:20.49 (47.77)
 10 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               3:22.54    3:24.11        
                                1:37.51 ( )   3:24.11 (1:46.60)                    
 11 Hart, Alexis m            10 Un-Njrc-NJ           3:28.12    3:25.41        
                  47.78     1:41.26 (53.48)     2:39.99 (58.73)     3:25.41 (45.42)
 12 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:28.00    3:25.86        
                  47.80     1:39.70 (51.90)   2:40.66 (1:00.96)     3:25.86 (45.20)
 13 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.55    3:26.64        
                  50.55     1:45.09 (54.54)     2:39.47 (54.38)     3:26.64 (47.17)
 14 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR         3:43.99    3:31.95        
                                1:46.75 ( )   3:31.95 (1:45.20)                    
 15 Klimko, Jillian A         10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:30.78    3:32.82        
                                1:48.32 ( )   3:32.82 (1:44.50)                    
 16 Fung, Amanda M            10 Big Blue-MR          3:28.60    3:32.90        
                1:27.09     1:45.79 (18.70)     2:41.10 (55.31)     3:09.85 (28.75)
        3:32.90 (23.05)                                                            
 17 Mouland, Alexina C         9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    4:11.08    3:55.55        
                  55.30     1:54.63 (59.33)   3:02.49 (1:07.86)     3:55.55 (53.06)
 18 Constant, Samantha H      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:57.09    4:02.47        
                  56.63   1:59.80 (1:03.17)   3:07.40 (1:07.60)     4:02.47 (55.07)
 19 Novak, Sarah K            10 BB-NJ                4:25.44    4:13.35        
                  59.96   2:04.46 (1:04.50)   3:17.58 (1:13.12)     4:13.35 (55.77)
 20 Noe, Mariah E             10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    4:32.41    4:39.82        
                                2:26.68 ( )   3:41.83 (1:15.15)     4:39.82 (57.99)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.25      29.52        
  2 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR           30.97      30.29        
  3 Susz, Gaby V              12 EAST-MR                31.60      31.00        
  4 Shipman, Isabel J         12 EAST-MR                31.21      31.30        
  5 Leary, Tanita A           12 EAST-MR                31.92      31.45        
  6 Hosoi, Kyoka              12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      31.26      31.49        
  7 Wolf, Madeline A          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      31.47      31.54        
  8 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      31.81        
  9 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR           31.82      31.98        
 10 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.81      32.13        
 11 Bradnock, Taylor          12 Riptides-MR            32.42      32.36        
 12 Lee, Deanna H             12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.92      32.69        
 12 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR                 32.38      32.69        
 14 Donahue, Genevieve G      12 BB-NJ                  34.13      32.87        
 15 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR           32.46      32.98        
 15 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.76      32.98        
 17 Hostalery, Philippine A   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.51      33.73        
 18 Escobedo, Emily R         12 Riptides-MR            34.27      34.45        
 18 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.28      34.45        
 20 Hayday, Sydney E          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      35.40      34.85        
 21 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.42      35.08        
 22 Decrem, Nicole H          12 EAST-MR                35.11      35.42        
 23 Nowak, Maddie E           12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      36.19      35.61        
 24 Toohey, Madeline Q        12 BB-NJ                  37.61      36.26        
 25 Alexander, Hayley M       11 EAST-MR                37.17      37.08        
 26 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.45      37.40        
 27 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.20      37.58        
 28 Dong, Francesca           11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.59      37.68        
 29 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.00      38.09        
                  21.87       38.09 (16.22)                                        
 30 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR             39.53      38.35        
 31 Stratica, Heather         12 MSC-MR                 39.11      38.40        
 32 Nunez, Naomi              12 MSC-MR                 39.61      38.69        
 33 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           38.23      38.80        
 34 Gasbarro, Michelle H      11 BB-NJ                  41.88      38.86        
 35 Noonan, Siabhan           11 NY Sharks-MR           44.02      39.20        
 36 Abraham, Rebecca          11 Riptides-MR            37.63      40.19        
 37 Ni, Christina             11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.05      40.47        
 38 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR           40.82      40.98        
 39 Khorassani, Ashley N      11 MWSC-MR                41.63      41.47        
 40 Umansky, Daria            11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43      43.05        
 41 Greeley, Michelle V       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.09      43.77        
 42 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR             43.47      44.11        
 43 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR           46.67      47.22        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.01    1:06.90        
                  33.06     1:06.90 (33.84)                                        
  2 Leary, Tanita A           12 EAST-MR              1:06.93    1:08.27        
                  32.05     1:08.27 (36.22)                                        
  3 Clark, Sam P              12 EAST-MR              1:06.80    1:08.69        
                  32.65     1:08.69 (36.04)                                        
  4 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.80    1:09.52        
                  32.81     1:09.52 (36.71)                                        
  5 Shipman, Isabel J         12 EAST-MR              1:07.71    1:09.66        
                  33.67     1:09.66 (35.99)                                        
  6 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.38    1:09.78        
  7 Hosoi, Kyoka              12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:10.11    1:09.84        
                  33.68     1:09.84 (36.16)                                        
  8 Wolf, Madeline A          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:09.32    1:09.91        
  9 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               1:10.59    1:11.30        
                  34.68     1:11.30 (36.62)                                        
 10 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 MWSC-MR              1:12.71    1:11.42        
                  34.24     1:11.42 (37.18)                                        
 11 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               1:12.21    1:11.64        
                  34.60     1:11.64 (37.04)                                        
 12 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.67    1:12.39        
                  35.08     1:12.39 (37.31)                                        
 13 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.58    1:12.76        
 14 Vogel, Nia C              12 Riptides-MR          1:11.73    1:13.09        
                  34.73     1:13.09 (38.36)                                        
 15 Donahue, Genevieve G      12 BB-NJ                1:13.72    1:13.57        
 16 Krajewski, Brooke A       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:14.57    1:13.69        
 17 Bradnock, Taylor          12 Riptides-MR          1:13.89    1:14.61        
                  32.15     1:14.61 (42.46)                                        
 18 Decrem, Nicole H          12 EAST-MR              1:16.31    1:18.49        
                  37.16     1:18.49 (41.33)                                        
 19 Hayday, Sydney E          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:17.58    1:19.83        
                  37.94     1:19.83 (41.89)                                        
 20 Pagano, Catherine A       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:16.67    1:19.96        
                  38.31     1:19.96 (41.65)                                        
 21 Alexander, Hayley M       11 EAST-MR              1:21.09    1:22.00        
                  39.68     1:22.00 (42.32)                                        
 22 Toohey, Madeline Q        12 BB-NJ                1:25.39    1:22.35        
                  39.42     1:22.35 (42.93)                                        
 23 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR          1:18.89    1:23.27        
                  39.58     1:23.27 (43.69)                                        
 24 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.37    1:23.30        
 25 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.98    1:23.57        
                  40.17     1:23.57 (43.40)                                        
 26 Kelaher, Caitlin C        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:31.63    1:24.26        
 27 Gasbarro, Michelle H      11 BB-NJ                1:35.53    1:25.30        
 28 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR           1:27.67    1:27.40        
                  41.31     1:27.40 (46.09)                                        
 29 Dong, Francesca           11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:31.48    1:27.43        
                  40.50     1:27.43 (46.93)                                        
 30 Ni, Christina             11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:34.76    1:28.42        
                  41.41     1:28.42 (47.01)                                        
 31 Noonan, Siabhan           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.24    1:29.17        
                  41.40     1:29.17 (47.77)                                        
 32 Stratica, Heather         12 MSC-MR               1:27.39    1:29.86        
                  43.56     1:29.86 (46.30)                                        
 33 Abraham, Rebecca          11 Riptides-MR          1:30.39    1:30.97        
                  41.91     1:30.97 (49.06)                                        
 34 Umansky, Daria            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.43    1:38.08        
                  47.56     1:38.08 (50.52)                                        
 35 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.28    1:44.24        
                  47.27     1:44.24 (56.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.51    2:22.53        
                  33.19     1:09.91 (36.72)     1:46.65 (36.74)     2:22.53 (35.88)
  2 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.67    2:25.39        
                  34.17     1:11.51 (37.34)     1:48.77 (37.26)     2:25.39 (36.62)
  3 Clark, Sam P              12 EAST-MR              2:24.85    2:28.40        
                  34.57   2:28.40 (1:53.83)                                        
  4 Shipman, Isabel J         12 EAST-MR              2:26.64    2:28.43        
                  35.17     1:14.55 (39.38)     1:52.83 (38.28)     2:28.43 (35.60)
  5 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.45    2:29.98        
                  33.96     1:12.58 (38.62)     1:53.37 (40.79)     2:29.98 (36.61)
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.88    2:30.34        
                  34.17     1:12.11 (37.94)     1:52.14 (40.03)     2:30.34 (38.20)
  7 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               2:33.21    2:30.68        
                  36.21     1:14.83 (38.62)     1:53.05 (38.22)     2:30.68 (37.63)
  8 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.65    2:32.70        
                  35.03   2:32.70 (1:57.67)                                        
  9 Poleway, Caroline A       11 EAST-MR              2:30.59    2:36.34        
                                1:16.05 ( )   2:36.34 (1:20.29)                    
 10 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.99    2:36.64        
                  34.88     1:14.33 (39.45)     1:56.52 (42.19)     2:36.64 (40.12)
 11 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               2:40.51    2:37.28        
                  37.69     1:18.31 (40.62)     1:59.93 (41.62)     2:37.28 (37.35)
 12 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.01    2:39.53        
                                1:17.02 ( )   2:39.53 (1:22.51)                    
 13 Wolf, Madeline A          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:37.90    2:40.42        
                  36.53     1:18.35 (41.82)     2:00.66 (42.31)     2:40.42 (39.76)
 14 Vogel, Nia C              12 Riptides-MR          2:41.90    2:41.81        
                                1:18.95 ( )   2:41.81 (1:22.86)                    
 15 Krajewski, Brooke A       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:38.33    2:41.91        
                  38.16     1:20.13 (41.97)     2:02.38 (42.25)     2:41.91 (39.53)
 16 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.73    2:43.11        
                  36.82     1:18.88 (42.06)     2:01.57 (42.69)     2:43.11 (41.54)
 17 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.63    2:47.63        
                  37.18     1:21.07 (43.89)     2:06.46 (45.39)     2:47.63 (41.17)
 18 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.13    2:49.37        
                  38.62     1:22.62 (44.00)     2:08.25 (45.63)     2:49.37 (41.12)
 19 DeSernia, Kathryn A       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:17.41    3:03.40        
                                1:28.70 ( )   3:03.40 (1:34.70)                    
 20 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.90    3:04.41        
                  43.01   3:04.41 (2:21.40)                                        
 21 Kelaher, Caitlin C        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:21.80    3:05.02        
                  42.45     1:30.81 (48.36)     2:20.83 (50.02)     3:05.02 (44.19)
 22 Stratica, Heather         12 MSC-MR               3:16.44    3:07.47        
                  42.34     1:30.93 (48.59)     2:21.72 (50.79)     3:07.47 (45.75)
 23 Pagano, Catherine A       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:56.88    3:07.68        
                  42.66                             2:21.16 ( )     3:07.68 (46.52)
 24 Toohey, Madeline Q        12 BB-NJ                3:12.54    3:10.57        
                                1:35.00 ( )   3:10.57 (1:35.57)                    
 25 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR           3:03.00    3:15.64        
                  46.18     1:35.06 (48.88)     2:26.93 (51.87)     3:15.64 (48.71)
 26 Greeley, Michelle V       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:31.46    3:24.01        
                  46.21     1:39.64 (53.43)     2:33.76 (54.12)     3:24.01 (50.25)
 27 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR           3:38.64    3:41.71        
                  50.35     1:48.30 (57.95)     2:45.27 (56.97)     3:41.71 (56.44)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hosoi, Kyoka              12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      35.25      35.31        
  2 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.73      35.85        
  3 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR           34.68      37.24        
  4 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.77      37.35        
  5 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 MWSC-MR                36.74      37.38        
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.26      37.82        
  7 Donahue, Genevieve G      12 BB-NJ                  38.64      38.44        
  8 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR           40.45      38.68        
  9 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR                 38.33      38.96        
 10 Lee, Deanna H             12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.35      38.98        
 11 Perry, Julia E            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.78      39.07        
 12 Hostalery, Philippine A   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.51      39.13        
 13 Escobedo, Emily R         12 Riptides-MR            39.38      40.19        
 14 Nowak, Maddie E           12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.45      40.32        
 15 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.98      40.99        
 16 Decrem, Nicole H          12 EAST-MR                41.30      41.08        
 17 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR                 41.25      41.26        
 18 Nunez, Naomi              12 MSC-MR                 44.88      41.30        
 19 Pagano, Catherine A       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.93      41.78        
 20 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR           44.08      42.01        
 21 Fergus, Danielle M        11 Big Blue-MR            43.00      42.32        
 22 Alexander, Hayley M       11 EAST-MR                41.93      42.33        
 23 Hayday, Sydney E          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.74      43.96        
 24 Gasbarro, Michelle H      11 BB-NJ                  46.05      45.51        
 25 Stratica, Heather         12 MSC-MR                 49.84      46.50        
 26 Dong, Francesca           11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      45.90      47.02        
 27 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.72      47.10        
 28 Ni, Christina             11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      48.90      47.72        
 29 Noonan, Siabhan           11 NY Sharks-MR           47.92      48.32        
 30 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR             48.54      48.91        
 31 Rizzo, Alexandra B        11 Big Blue-MR            49.00      49.28        
 32 Abraham, Rebecca          11 Riptides-MR            51.50      52.22        
 33 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR           52.57      53.11        
 34 Umansky, Daria            11 Aqua Gems-MR           54.43      56.32        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.37    1:13.29        
                  36.05     1:13.29 (37.24)                                        
  2 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.68    1:16.39        
  3 Hosoi, Kyoka              12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:16.67    1:16.69        
                  36.97     1:16.69 (39.72)                                        
  4 Clark, Sam P              12 EAST-MR              1:17.88    1:17.57        
                  37.57     1:17.57 (40.00)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.66    1:18.98        
                  38.51     1:18.98 (40.47)                                        
  6 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               1:21.84    1:19.27        
                1:21.84         1:19.27 ( )                                        
  7 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.98    1:20.08        
                  38.29     1:20.08 (41.79)                                        
  8 Poleway, Caroline A       11 EAST-MR              1:19.99    1:21.16        
  9 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.84    1:21.77        
                1:21.81         1:21.77 ( )                                        
 10 Donahue, Genevieve G      12 BB-NJ                1:22.04    1:22.46        
                  40.36     1:22.46 (42.10)                                        
 11 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.27    1:22.54        
                1:22.66         1:22.54 ( )                                        
 12 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 MWSC-MR              1:19.69    1:23.13        
                  39.82     1:23.13 (43.31)                                        
 13 Lee, Deanna H             12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:20.54    1:25.75        
                1:25.85         1:25.75 ( )                                        
 14 Hostalery, Philippine A   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:23.63    1:26.42        
                  42.54     1:26.42 (43.88)                                        
 15 Perry, Julia E            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:26.15    1:26.46        
 16 Escobedo, Emily R         12 Riptides-MR          1:26.16    1:26.80        
                  42.25     1:26.80 (44.55)                                        
 17 Decrem, Nicole H          12 EAST-MR              1:28.80    1:27.55        
 18 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.78    1:28.77        
                  42.30     1:28.77 (46.47)                                        
 19 Bradnock, Taylor          12 Riptides-MR          1:29.54    1:29.36        
                  43.68     1:29.36 (45.68)                                        
 20 Nowak, Maddie E           12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:29.73    1:29.82        
                  43.22     1:29.82 (46.60)                                        
 21 Krajewski, Brooke A       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:25.59    1:29.83        
                  43.62     1:29.83 (46.21)                                        
 22 Alexander, Hayley M       11 EAST-MR              1:29.15    1:31.41        
                  43.82     1:31.41 (47.59)                                        
 23 Shipman, Isabel J         12 EAST-MR              1:28.47    1:31.53        
                  45.56     1:31.53 (45.97)                                        
 24 Hayday, Sydney E          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.47    1:33.44        
 25 Nunez, Naomi              12 MSC-MR               1:37.59    1:33.65        
                  44.26     1:33.65 (49.39)                                        
 26 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.95    1:35.28        
                  45.91     1:35.28 (49.37)                                        
 27 Gasbarro, Michelle H      11 BB-NJ                1:38.11    1:35.52        
 28 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.74    1:35.83        
 29 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.24    1:37.01        
                  48.10     1:37.01 (48.91)                                        
 30 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.66    1:38.44        
 31 Ni, Christina             11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:09.48    1:39.72        
 32 Stratica, Heather         12 MSC-MR               1:47.93    1:40.17        
 33 Noonan, Siabhan           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.39    1:41.90        
 34 Dong, Francesca           11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:40.49    1:42.27        
                  48.79     1:42.27 (53.48)                                        
 35 Khorassani, Ashley N      11 MWSC-MR              1:55.66    1:53.70        
 36 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.46    1:55.56        
 -- Umansky, Daria            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.43         DQ        
 -- Pagano, Catherine A       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:27.84         DQ        
                  45.46          DQ (44.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR           40.67      40.57        
  2 Hosoi, Kyoka              12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.36      40.86        
  3 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR           40.37      40.94        
  4 Escobedo, Emily R         12 Riptides-MR            41.55      42.33        
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.94      42.52        
  6 Vogel, Nia C              12 Riptides-MR            44.06      43.50        
  7 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.38      45.18        
  8 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      45.22        
  9 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.77      45.68        
 10 DeSernia, Kathryn A       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.38      45.83        
 11 Perry, Julia E            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      51.89      45.86        
 12 Bradnock, Taylor          12 Riptides-MR            44.72      46.68        
 12 Donahue, Genevieve G      12 BB-NJ                  48.32      46.68        
 14 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.31      46.74        
 15 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.79      48.16        
 16 Nowak, Maddie E           12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      45.36      48.25        
 17 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.98      48.74        
 18 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR             48.92      49.92        
 19 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR           49.00      49.98        
 20 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           49.79      50.40        
 21 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.59      50.41        
 22 Toohey, Madeline Q        12 BB-NJ                  50.72      50.55        
 23 Gasbarro, Michelle H      11 BB-NJ                  51.97      50.93        
 24 Abraham, Rebecca          11 Riptides-MR            51.99      51.27        
 25 Ni, Christina             11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      51.54      51.29        
 26 Hostalery, Philippine A   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      50.56      52.26        
 27 Kelaher, Caitlin C        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      49.92      52.31        
 28 Nunez, Naomi              12 MSC-MR                 55.69      56.47        
 29 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR           54.81      56.81        
 30 Noonan, Siabhan           11 NY Sharks-MR           58.94      56.82        
 31 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR             52.98      58.34        
 32 Khorassani, Ashley N      11 MWSC-MR                55.70      59.40        
 33 Umansky, Daria            11 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43    1:00.78        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.83    1:26.40        
                  40.58     1:26.40 (45.82)                                        
  2 Escobedo, Emily R         12 Riptides-MR          1:30.97    1:31.45        
                  43.08     1:31.45 (48.37)                                        
  3 Hosoi, Kyoka              12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:34.64    1:31.51        
                  44.09     1:31.51 (47.42)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.65    1:34.40        
                  44.18     1:34.40 (50.22)                                        
  5 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.43    1:38.22        
  6 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.98    1:38.68        
  7 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR          1:40.01    1:39.20        
                  48.73     1:39.20 (50.47)                                        
  8 Shipman, Isabel J         12 EAST-MR              1:35.89    1:39.76        
                  47.84     1:39.76 (51.92)                                        
  9 DeSernia, Kathryn A       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:39.96    1:40.17        
                  46.13     1:40.17 (54.04)                                        
 10 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.71    1:41.79        
                  48.90     1:41.79 (52.89)                                        
 11 Susz, Gaby V              12 EAST-MR              1:37.23    1:43.23        
                  34.14   1:43.23 (1:09.09)                                        
 12 Bradnock, Taylor          12 Riptides-MR          1:36.26    1:43.54        
 13 Donahue, Genevieve G      12 BB-NJ                1:55.88    1:43.80        
 14 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.45    1:44.32        
                  49.95     1:44.32 (54.37)                                        
 15 Decrem, Nicole H          12 EAST-MR              1:43.51    1:46.13        
                  50.45     1:46.13 (55.68)                                        
 16 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.10    1:47.05        
 17 Nowak, Maddie E           12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:40.51    1:47.20        
                  49.27     1:47.20 (57.93)                                        
 18 Gasbarro, Michelle H      11 BB-NJ                1:47.00    1:49.42        
 19 Ni, Christina             11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:53.28    1:50.69        
                  53.06     1:50.69 (57.63)                                        
 20 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.97    1:51.61        
                  52.84     1:51.61 (58.77)                                        
 21 Toohey, Madeline Q        12 BB-NJ                2:25.28    1:51.72        
 22 Rizzo, Alexandra B        11 Big Blue-MR          1:53.70    1:52.11        
                  53.09     1:52.11 (59.02)                                        
 23 Abraham, Rebecca          11 Riptides-MR          1:55.61    1:53.29        
                  54.51     1:53.29 (58.78)                                        
 24 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.48    2:01.48        
                  37.71       58.52 (20.81)   2:01.48 (1:02.96)                    
 25 Stratica, Heather         12 MSC-MR               2:05.77    2:02.60        
                  57.97   2:02.60 (1:04.63)                                        
 26 Nunez, Naomi              12 MSC-MR               2:04.94    2:06.15        
                  59.48   2:06.15 (1:06.67)                                        
 27 Fergus, Danielle M        11 Big Blue-MR          2:18.19    2:06.62        
 28 Noonan, Siabhan           11 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.37    2:07.13        
 29 Umansky, Daria            11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.43    2:10.68        
                1:01.98   2:10.68 (1:08.70)                                        
 30 Greeley, Michelle V       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:11.74    2:16.86        
                1:04.95   2:16.86 (1:11.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.67      31.96        
  2 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      34.30        
  3 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR                 35.22      34.78        
  4 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.86      34.85        
  5 Vogel, Nia C              12 Riptides-MR            35.98      35.96        
  6 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.73      36.33        
  7 Lee, Deanna H             12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      36.02      36.54        
  8 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 MWSC-MR                36.11      36.56        
  9 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.13      36.80        
 10 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.63      37.44        
 11 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR           36.26      37.63        
 12 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.76      37.68        
 13 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.64      37.85        
 14 Krajewski, Brooke A       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.92      38.73        
 15 Nunez, Naomi              12 MSC-MR                 45.19      41.61        
 16 Perry, Julia E            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      45.09      42.12        
 17 Alexander, Hayley M       11 EAST-MR                39.44      42.38        
 18 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR            51.00      42.39        
 19 DeSernia, Kathryn A       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.71      42.72        
 20 Dong, Francesca           11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      45.89      42.86        
 21 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      43.15        
 22 Kelaher, Caitlin C        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.47      43.27        
 23 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.92      43.83        
 24 Hostalery, Philippine A   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.53      44.91        
 25 Fergus, Danielle M        11 Big Blue-MR            46.00      46.65        
 26 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR             47.93      49.16        
 27 Hayday, Sydney E          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      51.29      49.26        
 28 Pagano, Catherine A       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      47.44      49.35        
 29 Rizzo, Alexandra B        11 Big Blue-MR            55.50      49.56        
 30 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR           52.09      52.70        
 31 Greeley, Michelle V       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      49.53      57.21        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.84    1:16.54        
  2 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               1:24.06    1:19.54        
                  37.57     1:19.54 (41.97)                                        
  3 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               1:20.86    1:20.00        
                  38.51     1:20.00 (41.49)                                        
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 MWSC-MR              1:20.85    1:23.04        
  5 Susz, Gaby V              12 EAST-MR              1:17.02    1:23.97        
                  37.75     1:23.97 (46.22)                                        
  6 Vogel, Nia C              12 Riptides-MR          1:27.67    1:24.15        
                  38.37     1:24.15 (45.78)                                        
  7 Wolf, Madeline A          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:18.23    1:24.79        
                  38.71     1:24.79 (46.08)                                        
  8 Poleway, Caroline A       11 EAST-MR              1:22.40    1:26.15        
  9 Lee, Deanna H             12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:21.35    1:27.79        
 10 Krajewski, Brooke A       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:29.86    1:34.48        
                  44.09     1:34.48 (50.39)                                        
 11 Decrem, Nicole H          12 EAST-MR              1:33.10    1:36.32        
 12 Alexander, Hayley M       11 EAST-MR              1:31.44    1:36.37        
                  43.72     1:36.37 (52.65)                                        
 13 Kelaher, Caitlin C        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:52.06    1:38.21        
                  43.52     1:38.21 (54.69)                                        
 14 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.65    1:43.02        
 15 DeSernia, Kathryn A       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:45.27    1:43.49        
 16 Perry, Julia E            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:01.70    1:44.02        
 17 Dong, Francesca           11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:08.69    1:46.22        
                  49.13     1:46.22 (57.09)                                        
 18 Hayday, Sydney E          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:52.84    1:55.48        
                  54.96   1:55.48 (1:00.52)                                        
 19 Pagano, Catherine A       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:54.68    1:58.55        
                  54.37   1:58.55 (1:04.18)                                        
 20 Greeley, Michelle V       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:57.65    2:04.85        
                  57.96   2:04.85 (1:06.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.44    2:43.65        
                  33.90     1:17.74 (43.84)     2:05.89 (48.15)     2:43.65 (37.76)
  2 Leary, Tanita A           12 EAST-MR              2:44.09    2:48.19        
                  33.94     1:18.68 (44.74)     2:10.05 (51.37)     2:48.19 (38.14)
  3 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.46    2:49.67        
                  34.05     1:20.38 (46.33)     2:06.73 (46.35)     2:49.67 (42.94)
  4 Clark, Sam P              12 EAST-MR              2:41.93    2:49.68        
                  36.89     1:20.95 (44.06)     2:10.56 (49.61)     2:49.68 (39.12)
  5 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.24    2:54.04        
                  32.37     1:21.52 (49.15)     2:15.46 (53.94)     2:54.04 (38.58)
  6 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               2:57.71    2:54.68        
                  38.52     1:22.78 (44.26)     2:15.72 (52.94)     2:54.68 (38.96)
  7 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.28    2:57.75        
                                1:25.54 ( )   2:57.75 (1:32.21)                    
  8 Vogel, Nia C              12 Riptides-MR          2:57.77    2:58.71        
                  38.70     1:24.52 (45.82)     2:17.63 (53.11)     2:58.71 (41.08)
  9 Lee, Deanna H             12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:04.61    3:00.20        
                  37.58     1:25.42 (47.84)     2:19.18 (53.76)     3:00.20 (41.02)
 10 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.72    3:00.81        
                                1:29.28 ( )   3:00.81 (1:31.53)                    
 11 Susz, Gaby V              12 EAST-MR              2:50.52    3:01.17        
                  38.77     1:24.70 (45.93)     2:21.00 (56.30)     3:01.17 (40.17)
 12 Shipman, Isabel J         12 EAST-MR              2:56.96    3:01.60        
                  40.72     1:29.63 (48.91)     2:24.24 (54.61)     3:01.60 (37.36)
 13 Wolf, Madeline A          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:59.21    3:02.14        
                  37.82     1:26.21 (48.39)     2:20.09 (53.88)     3:02.14 (42.05)
 14 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.19    3:02.16        
                                1:27.49 ( )   3:02.16 (1:34.67)                    
 15 Escobedo, Emily R         12 Riptides-MR          3:00.77    3:02.51        
                  41.21     1:28.26 (47.05)     2:21.20 (52.94)     3:02.51 (41.31)
 16 Krajewski, Brooke A       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:12.90    3:05.04        
                  41.35     1:30.03 (48.68)     2:26.53 (56.50)     3:05.04 (38.51)
 17 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.55    3:11.45        
                  41.26     1:30.92 (49.66)     2:19.86 (48.94)     3:11.45 (51.59)
 18 Nowak, Maddie E           12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:15.90    3:12.39        
                  44.35     1:30.23 (45.88)     2:25.53 (55.30)     3:12.39 (46.86)
 19 Bradnock, Taylor          12 Riptides-MR          3:19.96    3:15.45        
                  41.86     1:31.50 (49.64)   2:32.51 (1:01.01)     3:15.45 (42.94)
 20 Hostalery, Philippine A   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:19.85    3:19.13        
                  48.55     1:36.38 (47.83)   2:38.89 (1:02.51)     3:19.13 (40.24)
 21 DeSernia, Kathryn A       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:20.45    3:19.92        
                  47.09     1:40.84 (53.75)     2:36.38 (55.54)     3:19.92 (43.54)
 22 Perry, Julia E            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:12.08    3:21.45        
                                1:39.00 ( )   3:21.45 (1:42.45)                    
 23 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         3:21.71    3:24.49        
                  46.14     1:40.04 (53.90)     2:39.11 (59.07)     3:24.49 (45.38)
 24 Kelaher, Caitlin C        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:40.54    3:27.23        
                  45.75     1:39.30 (53.55)     2:39.20 (59.90)     3:27.23 (48.03)
 25 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR         3:45.78    3:36.61        
                  51.90     1:45.81 (53.91)   2:46.94 (1:01.13)     3:36.61 (49.67)
 26 Toohey, Madeline Q        12 BB-NJ                3:27.66    3:38.92        
                                1:49.82 ( )   3:38.92 (1:49.10)                    
 27 Greeley, Michelle V       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:56.94    4:02.51        
                  58.04   1:59.33 (1:01.29)   3:12.00 (1:12.67)     4:02.51 (50.51)
 -- Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:31.30         DQ        
                  34.20     1:27.32 (53.12)   2:29.00 (1:01.68)          DQ (40.26)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A          14 EAST-MR                29.75      29.58        
  2 Holzberg, Tori J          14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      30.56      30.69        
  3 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR           29.81      30.70        
  4 Rickles, Abigail A        13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      31.17      30.86        
  5 Haigney, Codi P           14 EAST-MR                30.47      31.33        
  6 Maruo, Haruka             14 Riptides-MR            31.00      31.36        
  7 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.34      31.57        
  8 Mobbs, Veronica J         13 BB-NJ                  32.05      31.66        
  9 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR           30.75      31.78        
 10 Suen, Katherine           13 Riptides-MR            32.67      31.95        
 11 Toal, Shannon V           14 EAST-MR                32.35      32.06        
 12 Heisler, Kori E           14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.15      32.60        
 13 LoPresti, Michelle S      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.91      33.29        
 14 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR           32.88      33.51        
 15 Hooper, Brianne N         14 ATAC-MA                35.91      33.91        
 16 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.00      33.99        
 17 Vineis, Kristen M         13 BB-NJ                     NT      34.19        
 18 Sollitto, Christina H     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.41      34.24        
 19 Hooper, Taylor A          14 ATAC-MA                37.32      34.29        
 20 Clauss, Melissa H         14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.69      34.38        
 21 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR            32.80      34.56        
 22 Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR           33.89      34.72        
 23 Patapis, Melanie          13 Riptides-MR            35.75      34.77        
 24 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00      35.18        
 25 Camilleri, Carly P        12 BB-NJ                  37.57      37.02        
 26 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR           38.42      39.23        
 27 Akirtava, Christina       13 Big Blue-MR            38.70      39.62        
 28 Olsen, Mary C             13 Aqua Gems-MR           41.33      39.99        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alison M        14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:03.92    1:06.40        
                  31.67     1:06.40 (34.73)                                        
  2 Toal, Shannon V           14 EAST-MR              1:07.76    1:06.43        
                  31.84     1:06.43 (34.59)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.82    1:07.44        
                  32.40     1:07.44 (35.04)                                        
  4 Rickles, Abigail A        13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:06.80    1:07.76        
                  30.38     1:07.76 (37.38)                                        
  5 Browne, Sophie L          14 EAST-MR              1:06.26    1:07.97        
                  32.58     1:07.97 (35.39)                                        
  6 Holzberg, Tori J          14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:06.50    1:08.14        
  7 Craft, Sara C             13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:05.51    1:08.43        
  8 Lane, Kristin M           13 EAST-MR              1:06.31    1:08.45        
                  33.36     1:08.45 (35.09)                                        
  9 Berk, Rikki               14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:07.31    1:08.93        
                  33.10     1:08.93 (35.83)                                        
 10 McAvoy, Kayla B           14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:07.07    1:09.37        
 11 Maruo, Haruka             14 Riptides-MR          1:07.81    1:09.38        
 12 Mesibov, Rachael          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.77    1:09.50        
                  33.24     1:09.50 (36.26)                                        
 13 Bird, Cali J              13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:08.94    1:09.54        
                  33.73     1:09.54 (35.81)                                        
 14 Suen, Katherine           13 Riptides-MR          1:10.94    1:09.59        
                  33.86     1:09.59 (35.73)                                        
 15 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:09.88        
                  32.92     1:09.88 (36.96)                                        
 16 Caparelli, Olivia R       14 EAST-MR              1:08.61    1:09.92        
 17 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.82    1:10.16        
 18 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR               1:07.52    1:10.24        
 19 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.43    1:10.49        
 20 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.33    1:11.01        
 21 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.27    1:11.35        
 22 Heisler, Kori E           14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:12.63    1:11.57        
                  34.29     1:11.57 (37.28)                                        
 23 Katchis, Alexandra R      14 EAST-MR              1:09.59    1:11.60        
                  33.87     1:11.60 (37.73)                                        
 24 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:13.51    1:11.83        
                  34.27     1:11.83 (37.56)                                        
 25 Mobbs, Veronica J         13 BB-NJ                1:09.58    1:12.04        
 26 Latino, Danielle E        14 EAST-MR              1:11.97    1:12.25        
                  34.43     1:12.25 (37.82)                                        
 27 Lynch, Bridget k          13 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:15.40    1:12.65        
                  34.08     1:12.65 (38.57)                                        
 28 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.52    1:13.89        
                  34.83     1:13.89 (39.06)                                        
 29 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.32    1:14.45        
                  36.37     1:14.45 (38.08)                                        
 30 Vineis, Kristen M         13 BB-NJ                1:16.09    1:14.81        
                  36.84     1:14.81 (37.97)                                        
 31 Sollitto, Christina H     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:14.86    1:15.11        
 32 Russo, Caroline           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.94    1:16.30        
                  34.85     1:16.30 (41.45)                                        
 33 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.00    1:16.77        
                  36.60     1:16.77 (40.17)                                        
 34 Braun, Julia R            14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.07    1:18.47        
                  36.94     1:18.47 (41.53)                                        
 35 Hooper, Taylor A          14 ATAC-MA                   NT    1:19.41        
                  37.88     1:19.41 (41.53)                                        
 36 Hooper, Brianne N         14 ATAC-MA                   NT    1:19.48        
                  36.87     1:19.48 (42.61)                                        
 37 Patapis, Melanie          13 Riptides-MR          1:16.25    1:21.15        
                  37.31     1:21.15 (43.84)                                        
 38 Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.36    1:21.30        
 39 Heisler, Katie E          13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:18.50    1:21.87        
 40 Taseva, Tamara            13 BB-NJ                1:26.55    1:23.14        
 41 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.19    1:25.38        
                  34.07     1:25.38 (51.31)                                        
 42 Olsen, Mary C             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.63    1:26.86        
                  41.20     1:26.86 (45.66)                                        
 -- Camilleri, Carly P        12 BB-NJ                1:25.02         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Kristin M           13 EAST-MR              2:21.91    2:19.70        
                  33.92     1:09.73 (35.81)     1:45.40 (35.67)     2:19.70 (34.30)
  2 Toal, Shannon V           14 EAST-MR              2:23.46    2:21.41        
                                1:08.26 ( )   2:21.41 (1:13.15)                    
  3 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.91    2:22.53        
                  32.96     1:08.43 (35.47)      1:09.72 (1.29)     1:45.45 (35.73)
        2:22.53 (37.08)                                                            
  4 Rickles, Abigail A        13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:26.48    2:23.76        
                  32.37     1:08.79 (36.42)     1:46.25 (37.46)     2:23.76 (37.51)
  5 Craft, Sara C             13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:19.05    2:23.89        
                  33.58     1:09.72 (36.14)     1:46.76 (37.04)     2:23.89 (37.13)
  6 Browne, Sophie L          14 EAST-MR              2:17.52    2:24.33        
                  33.44     1:10.03 (36.59)     1:47.43 (37.40)     2:24.33 (36.90)
  7 Haigney, Codi P           14 EAST-MR              2:16.19    2:24.43        
                  33.34     1:09.78 (36.44)     1:46.90 (37.12)     2:24.43 (37.53)
  8 Holzberg, Tori J          14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:27.41    2:26.82        
                  33.67     1:10.58 (36.91)     1:48.67 (38.09)     2:26.82 (38.15)
  9 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.28    2:27.49        
                  33.20     1:10.69 (37.49)     1:49.12 (38.43)     2:27.49 (38.37)
 10 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.27    2:28.84        
                                1:12.70 ( )   2:28.84 (1:16.14)                    
 11 Bird, Cali J              13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:29.07    2:29.54        
                  34.07     1:11.69 (37.62)     1:50.82 (39.13)     2:29.54 (38.72)
 12 Berk, Rikki               14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:27.03    2:30.42        
                  34.47     1:12.34 (37.87)     1:51.85 (39.51)     2:30.42 (38.57)
 13 Mobbs, Veronica J         13 BB-NJ                2:32.60    2:30.60        
                                1:13.27 ( )   2:30.60 (1:17.33)                    
 14 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.46    2:31.01        
                                1:14.85 ( )   2:31.01 (1:16.16)                    
 15 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.25    2:31.09        
                  34.34     1:12.34 (38.00)     1:51.73 (39.39)     2:31.09 (39.36)
 16 Follman, Ali L            14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:27.61    2:32.71        
                  32.51     1:14.49 (41.98)     1:53.73 (39.24)     2:32.71 (38.98)
 17 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.34    2:35.26        
                  33.21                             1:02.96 ( )   2:35.26 (1:32.30)
 18 Suen, Katherine           13 Riptides-MR          2:42.17    2:36.31        
                                1:15.74 ( )   2:36.31 (1:20.57)                    
 19 Katchis, Alexandra R      14 EAST-MR              2:33.82    2:36.53        
                  35.03     1:14.45 (39.42)     1:55.60 (41.15)     2:36.53 (40.93)
 20 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.55    2:37.41        
                                1:15.23 ( )   2:37.41 (1:22.18)                    
 21 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.17    2:37.64        
                                1:16.06 ( )   2:37.64 (1:21.58)                    
 22 Heisler, Kori E           14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:36.77    2:38.20        
                  35.20     1:15.60 (40.40)     1:58.02 (42.42)     2:38.20 (40.18)
 23 Russo, Caroline           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.12    2:45.29        
                                1:18.12 ( )   2:45.29 (1:27.17)                    
 24 Freed, Katie M            14 Patriot-MR           3:01.00    2:45.84        
                  35.96     1:18.09 (42.13)     2:02.33 (44.24)     2:45.84 (43.51)
 25 Sollitto, Christina H     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:45.08    2:45.93        
                  36.96     1:18.74 (41.78)     2:02.61 (43.87)     2:45.93 (43.32)
 26 Heisler, Katie E          13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:56.26    2:52.70        
                  38.95     1:23.72 (44.77)     2:08.66 (44.94)     2:52.70 (44.04)
 27 Patapis, Melanie          13 Riptides-MR          3:05.07    2:55.85        
                  36.02     1:21.75 (45.73)     2:09.02 (47.27)     2:55.85 (46.83)
 28 Camilleri, Carly P        12 BB-NJ                3:06.88    2:57.60        
                                1:26.61 ( )   2:57.60 (1:30.99)                    
 29 Olsen, Mary C             13 Aqua Gems-MR         4:02.95    3:04.88        
                  42.58     1:29.65 (47.07)     2:17.85 (48.20)     3:04.88 (47.03)
 30 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:06.46    3:08.09        
                  43.27     1:31.64 (48.37)     2:19.76 (48.12)     3:08.09 (48.33)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Kristin M           13 EAST-MR              4:51.36    4:50.44        
                                1:11.10 ( )                             2:25.72 ( )
                                3:38.89 ( )   4:50.44 (1:11.55)                    
  2 Craft, Sara C             13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    4:50.29    4:55.53        
                  34.08     1:10.88 (36.80)     1:48.24 (37.36)     2:26.11 (37.87)
        3:03.07 (36.96)     3:40.85 (37.78)     4:18.17 (37.32)     4:55.53 (37.36)
  3 Toal, Shannon V           14 EAST-MR              5:07.76    4:58.43        
                                1:11.69 ( )                             2:27.06 ( )
                                3:43.11 ( )   4:58.43 (1:15.32)                    
  4 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR         4:59.05    5:05.62        
                  34.73     1:12.24 (37.51)     1:50.42 (38.18)     2:29.80 (39.38)
        3:08.67 (38.87)     3:48.26 (39.59)     4:26.87 (38.61)     5:05.62 (38.75)
  5 Bird, Cali J              13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:07.15    5:10.75        
                  35.16     1:13.92 (38.76)     1:53.49 (39.57)     2:33.29 (39.80)
        3:12.78 (39.49)     3:52.51 (39.73)     4:31.91 (39.40)     5:10.75 (38.84)
  6 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    5:11.62        
                                1:14.70 ( )                             2:33.89 ( )
                                3:53.14 ( )   5:11.62 (1:18.48)                    
  7 Rickles, Abigail A        13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:14.61    5:12.23        
                                1:13.29 ( )                             2:31.58 ( )
                                3:52.63 ( )   5:12.23 (1:19.60)                    
  8 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR               5:18.46    5:20.08        
                  36.67     1:16.80 (40.13)     1:57.34 (40.54)     2:38.13 (40.79)
        3:18.78 (40.65)     3:59.57 (40.79)     4:40.07 (40.50)     5:20.08 (40.01)
  9 Mobbs, Veronica J         13 BB-NJ                5:37.44    5:22.47        
                  35.80     1:17.93 (42.13)     1:58.89 (40.96)     2:40.54 (41.65)
        3:21.97 (41.43)     4:03.18 (41.21)     4:43.94 (40.76)     5:22.47 (38.53)
 10 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.47    5:25.09        
                                1:18.01 ( )                             2:40.56 ( )
                                4:03.53 ( )   5:25.09 (1:21.56)                    
 11 Mesibov, Rachael          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:08.62    5:28.53        
                  34.01     1:16.09 (42.08)     1:58.59 (42.50)     2:40.25 (41.66)
        3:23.92 (43.67)     4:06.70 (42.78)     4:48.59 (41.89)     5:28.53 (39.94)
 12 Lynch, Bridget k          13 Un-Njrc-NJ           5:22.34    5:30.45        
                  37.65     1:20.39 (42.74)     2:02.43 (42.04)     2:46.07 (43.64)
        3:27.05 (40.98)     4:08.74 (41.69)     4:50.03 (41.29)     5:30.45 (40.42)
 13 Maruo, Haruka             14 Riptides-MR          5:40.29    5:33.59        
                  38.16     1:21.14 (42.98)     2:05.03 (43.89)     2:50.02 (44.99)
        3:32.83 (42.81)     4:15.28 (42.45)     4:55.20 (39.92)     5:33.59 (38.39)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A          14 EAST-MR              1:09.87    1:11.10        
                  34.03     1:11.10 (37.07)                                        
  2 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.60    1:14.67        
                  34.03     1:14.67 (40.64)                                        
  3 LoPresti, Michelle S      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.48    1:15.97        
                  36.72     1:15.97 (39.25)                                        
  4 Haigney, Codi P           14 EAST-MR              1:12.30    1:16.25        
                  36.91     1:16.25 (39.34)                                        
  5 Toal, Shannon V           14 EAST-MR              1:16.20    1:18.79        
                  38.69     1:18.79 (40.10)                                        
  6 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.17    1:19.67        
                  38.30     1:19.67 (41.37)                                        
  7 Suen, Katherine           13 Riptides-MR          1:16.29    1:19.97        
  8 Gabriele, Sarah L         14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:19.55    1:20.54        
                  39.04     1:20.54 (41.50)                                        
  9 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.99    1:21.31        
 10 Vineis, Kristen M         13 BB-NJ                1:24.35    1:21.65        
                  39.76     1:21.65 (41.89)                                        
 11 Katchis, Alexandra R      14 EAST-MR              1:19.28    1:22.89        
 12 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.27    1:23.04        
 13 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.75    1:23.57        
                  40.34     1:23.57 (43.23)                                        
 14 Mobbs, Veronica J         13 BB-NJ                1:29.07    1:24.51        
 15 Lane, Kristin M           13 EAST-MR              1:20.59    1:24.54        
                  40.86     1:24.54 (43.68)                                        
 16 Hooper, Brianne N         14 ATAC-MA              1:28.76    1:24.68        
 17 Clauss, Melissa H         14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:19.42    1:25.38        
 18 Bird, Cali J              13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:21.16    1:25.52        
                  40.88     1:25.52 (44.64)                                        
 19 Hooper, Taylor A          14 ATAC-MA              1:38.60    1:28.44        
                  42.95     1:28.44 (45.49)                                        
 20 Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.99    1:28.48        
 21 Latino, Danielle E        14 EAST-MR              1:22.04    1:28.82        
 22 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.55    1:28.94        
 23 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.57    1:29.03        
 24 Heisler, Katie E          13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:26.66    1:29.15        
 25 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.07    1:29.54        
                  43.82     1:29.54 (45.72)                                        
 26 Russo, Caroline           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.41    1:29.91        
                  43.36     1:29.91 (46.55)                                        
 27 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.23    1:33.03        
                  45.41     1:33.03 (47.62)                                        
 28 Camilleri, Carly P        12 BB-NJ                1:35.35    1:33.98        
 29 Olsen, Mary C             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.09    1:38.93        
 30 Akirtava, Christina       13 Big Blue-MR          1:39.30    1:41.96        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.88    2:38.75        
                  36.63     1:16.82 (40.19)     1:58.26 (41.44)     2:38.75 (40.49)
  2 Browne, Sophie L          14 EAST-MR              2:34.63    2:41.28        
                                1:18.70 ( )     2:00.40 (41.70)     2:41.28 (40.88)
  3 Toal, Shannon V           14 EAST-MR              2:39.24    2:41.44        
                  38.61     1:19.44 (40.83)     2:00.58 (41.14)     2:41.44 (40.86)
  4 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.52    2:46.16        
                  39.92     1:22.09 (42.17)     2:04.96 (42.87)     2:46.16 (41.20)
  5 LoPresti, Michelle S      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:46.52    2:46.97        
                  39.27     1:21.89 (42.62)     2:04.96 (43.07)     2:46.97 (42.01)
  6 Holzberg, Tori J          14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:45.20    2:49.54        
                  40.95     1:23.89 (42.94)     2:07.20 (43.31)     2:49.54 (42.34)
  7 Craft, Sara C             13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:39.69    2:49.72        
                  40.58     1:23.08 (42.50)     2:06.44 (43.36)     2:49.72 (43.28)
  8 Suen, Katherine           13 Riptides-MR          2:47.68    2:51.42        
                  41.18     1:25.59 (44.41)     2:09.98 (44.39)     2:51.42 (41.44)
  9 Gabriele, Sarah L         14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:49.55    2:53.48        
                                1:25.83 ( )   2:53.48 (1:27.65)                    
 10 Heisler, Kori E           14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:43.64    2:53.55        
                                1:24.27 ( )   2:53.55 (1:29.28)                    
 11 Katchis, Alexandra R      14 EAST-MR              2:47.62    2:53.62        
                  41.08     1:25.28 (44.20)     2:09.86 (44.58)     2:53.62 (43.76)
 12 Bird, Cali J              13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:51.62    2:54.22        
                  42.11     1:25.95 (43.84)     2:10.21 (44.26)     2:54.22 (44.01)
 13 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.75    2:56.68        
                  40.49     1:25.17 (44.68)     2:11.88 (46.71)     2:56.68 (44.80)
 14 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR               2:49.96    2:56.90        
                  42.26     1:26.60 (44.34)     2:12.44 (45.84)     2:56.90 (44.46)
 15 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.24    3:00.57        
                  42.89     1:27.62 (44.73)     2:14.78 (47.16)     3:00.57 (45.79)
 16 Mesibov, Rachael          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.08    3:01.28        
                                1:28.73 ( )   3:01.28 (1:32.55)                    
 17 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.88    3:03.37        
                                1:29.95 ( )   3:03.37 (1:33.42)                    
 18 Hooper, Brianne N         14 ATAC-MA                   NT    3:05.24        
                  42.50     1:30.02 (47.52)     2:18.79 (48.77)     3:05.24 (46.45)
 19 Russo, Caroline           13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:09.86        
                  42.61     1:30.81 (48.20)     2:20.72 (49.91)     3:09.86 (49.14)
 20 Heisler, Katie E          13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:10.68    3:11.39        
                  45.15     1:32.73 (47.58)     2:21.66 (48.93)     3:11.39 (49.73)
 21 Hooper, Taylor A          14 ATAC-MA                   NT    3:14.83        
                  44.25     1:34.02 (49.77)     2:25.04 (51.02)     3:14.83 (49.79)
 22 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:23.91        
                  49.45     1:42.76 (53.31)   3:23.91 (1:41.15)                    
 23 Olsen, Mary C             13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:14.43    3:32.83        
                  50.73     1:44.41 (53.68)     2:38.57 (54.16)     3:32.83 (54.26)
 -- Camilleri, Carly P        12 BB-NJ                3:25.66         DQ        
                                1:39.68 ( )        DQ (1:43.74)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:22.50    1:22.29        
                  38.25     1:22.29 (44.04)                                        
  2 Follman, Ali L            14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:21.55    1:23.95        
                  39.89     1:23.95 (44.06)                                        
  3 McAvoy, Kayla B           14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:22.28    1:25.54        
                  40.97     1:25.54 (44.57)                                        
  4 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.30    1:27.38        
                  40.97     1:27.38 (46.41)                                        
  5 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.63    1:27.44        
  6 Gabriele, Sarah L         14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:24.78    1:27.51        
                  41.16     1:27.51 (46.35)                                        
  7 Maruo, Haruka             14 Riptides-MR          1:25.06    1:29.63        
                  42.54     1:29.63 (47.09)                                        
  8 Latino, Danielle E        14 EAST-MR              1:28.21    1:30.72        
  9 Caparelli, Olivia R       14 EAST-MR              1:29.28    1:31.81        
                  42.85     1:31.81 (48.96)                                        
 10 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.53    1:32.22        
                  43.80     1:32.22 (48.42)                                        
 11 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.33    1:33.36        
                  43.13     1:33.36 (50.23)                                        
 12 Suen, Katherine           13 Riptides-MR          1:29.31    1:34.63        
                  43.79     1:34.63 (50.84)                                        
 13 LoPresti, Michelle S      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:33.97    1:37.39        
 14 Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.46    1:37.45        
                  32.36       55.09 (22.73)     1:37.45 (42.36)                    
 15 Sollitto, Christina H     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:35.89    1:39.06        
                  45.99     1:39.06 (53.07)                                        
 16 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.00    1:39.22        
                  46.55     1:39.22 (52.67)                                        
 17 Taseva, Tamara            13 BB-NJ                1:40.24    1:39.39        
                  46.60     1:39.39 (52.79)                                        
 18 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.38    1:40.37        
 19 Russo, Caroline           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.19    1:41.25        
 20 Braun, Julia R            14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:37.02    1:44.66        
                  48.77     1:44.66 (55.89)                                        
 21 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.27    1:52.06        
                  53.54     1:52.06 (58.52)                                        
 22 Patapis, Melanie          13 Riptides-MR          1:30.64    1:58.12        
                  54.44   1:58.12 (1:03.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAvoy, Kayla B           14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:52.68    2:56.70        
                  41.18     1:26.31 (45.13)     2:11.94 (45.63)     2:56.70 (44.76)
  2 Follman, Ali L            14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:56.51    3:02.39        
                  42.12     1:28.59 (46.47)     2:15.78 (47.19)     3:02.39 (46.61)
  3 Berk, Rikki               14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:59.97    3:02.57        
                  42.47     1:28.25 (45.78)     2:15.45 (47.20)     3:02.57 (47.12)
  4 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          2:57.20    3:03.56        
                  39.72     1:26.20 (46.48)     2:14.89 (48.69)     3:03.56 (48.67)
  5 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:04.90    3:05.65        
                                1:30.01 ( )   3:05.65 (1:35.64)                    
  6 Browne, Sophie L          14 EAST-MR              3:03.91    3:08.19        
                  43.97     1:31.84 (47.87)     2:20.11 (48.27)     3:08.19 (48.08)
  7 Latino, Danielle E        14 EAST-MR              3:08.78    3:09.39        
                  43.35     1:32.16 (48.81)     2:20.94 (48.78)     3:09.39 (48.45)
  8 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.51    3:09.53        
                  42.49     1:31.88 (49.39)     2:21.02 (49.14)     3:09.53 (48.51)
  9 Gabriele, Sarah L         14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:07.51    3:09.78        
                                1:29.81 ( )   3:09.78 (1:39.97)                    
 10 Maruo, Haruka             14 Riptides-MR          3:06.27    3:09.99        
                                1:34.18 ( )   3:09.99 (1:35.81)                    
 11 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.99    3:14.66        
                  44.05     1:33.70 (49.65)     2:24.27 (50.57)     3:14.66 (50.39)
 12 Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.14    3:26.26        
                  44.34     1:39.47 (55.13)     2:35.41 (55.94)     3:26.26 (50.85)
 13 Sollitto, Christina H     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:27.65    3:31.24        
                  46.96     1:39.68 (52.72)     2:36.11 (56.43)     3:31.24 (55.13)
 14 Akirtava, Christina       13 Big Blue-MR          4:12.00    4:03.53        
                                1:55.82 ( )   4:03.53 (2:07.71)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A          14 EAST-MR              1:13.24    1:11.21        
                  32.81     1:11.21 (38.40)                                        
  2 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.67    1:12.97        
                  33.89     1:12.97 (39.08)                                        
  3 Browne, Sophie L          14 EAST-MR              1:13.25    1:14.14        
                  34.45     1:14.14 (39.69)                                        
  4 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.32    1:14.70        
  5 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.82    1:15.54        
                  34.70     1:15.54 (40.84)                                        
  6 McAvoy, Kayla B           14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:14.33    1:16.93        
                  36.30     1:16.93 (40.63)                                        
  7 Rickles, Abigail A        13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:17.01    1:19.35        
  8 Clauss, Melissa H         14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:21.93    1:20.15        
                  38.14     1:20.15 (42.01)                                        
  9 Katchis, Alexandra R      14 EAST-MR              1:17.22    1:20.23        
 10 LoPresti, Michelle S      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:19.59    1:20.31        
                  36.61     1:20.31 (43.70)                                        
 11 Latino, Danielle E        14 EAST-MR              1:26.53    1:21.01        
                  37.63     1:21.01 (43.38)                                        
 12 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.33    1:22.25        
 13 Lane, Kristin M           13 EAST-MR              1:22.47    1:23.54        
 14 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.99    1:23.56        
                  38.46     1:23.56 (45.10)                                        
 15 Craft, Sara C             13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:20.13    1:23.65        
                  37.63     1:23.65 (46.02)                                        
 16 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.20    1:24.78        
                  38.95     1:24.78 (45.83)                                        
 17 Vineis, Kristen M         13 BB-NJ                1:24.75    1:25.53        
 18 Hooper, Brianne N         14 ATAC-MA              1:31.25    1:26.44        
                  39.51     1:26.44 (46.93)                                        
 19 Russo, Caroline           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.11    1:28.06        
                  39.14     1:28.06 (48.92)                                        
 20 Gabriele, Sarah L         14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:26.97    1:28.28        
                  40.19     1:28.28 (48.09)                                        
 21 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:25.80    1:29.46        
                  38.76     1:29.46 (50.70)                                        
 22 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.62    1:32.50        
 23 Heisler, Katie E          13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:37.58    1:37.00        
                  44.62     1:37.00 (52.38)                                        
 24 Bird, Cali J              13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:37.95    1:40.79        
                  43.10     1:40.79 (57.69)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.27    2:43.54        
                  35.74     1:18.07 (42.33)     2:01.03 (42.96)     2:43.54 (42.51)
  2 McAvoy, Kayla B           14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:08.08    2:49.03        
                  38.17     1:19.54 (41.37)     2:04.18 (44.64)     2:49.03 (44.85)
  3 Follman, Ali L            14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:44.04    2:52.30        
                                1:21.90 ( )     2:07.68 (45.78)     2:52.30 (44.62)
  4 Holzberg, Tori J          14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:11.58    3:04.27        
                  41.19     1:28.24 (47.05)     2:17.15 (48.91)     3:04.27 (47.12)
  5 Berk, Rikki               14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:50.41    3:04.73        
                  38.30     1:26.10 (47.80)     2:15.64 (49.54)     3:04.73 (49.09)
  6 Vineis, Kristen M         13 BB-NJ                3:42.59    3:16.40        
                  32.41     1:31.00 (58.59)     2:13.11 (42.11)     2:34.13 (21.02)
        3:16.40 (42.27)                                                            
  7 Heisler, Kori E           14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:18.25    3:27.80        
                                1:33.08 ( )   3:27.80 (1:54.72)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Browne, Sophie L          14 EAST-MR              2:36.64    2:39.47        
                  34.24     1:15.04 (40.80)     2:02.53 (47.49)     2:39.47 (36.94)
  2 Berk, Rikki               14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:40.32    2:42.89        
                  34.27     1:18.19 (43.92)     2:04.21 (46.02)     2:42.89 (38.68)
  3 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.61    2:45.97        
                  34.57     1:19.33 (44.76)     2:08.45 (49.12)     2:45.97 (37.52)
  4 Follman, Ali L            14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:40.35    2:46.52        
                  36.24     1:22.09 (45.85)     2:08.12 (46.03)     2:46.52 (38.40)
  5 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.79    2:46.71        
                  37.30     1:21.08 (43.78)     2:10.07 (48.99)     2:46.71 (36.64)
  6 Lane, Kristin M           13 EAST-MR              2:49.50    2:48.44        
                                1:22.10 ( )   2:48.44 (1:26.34)                    
  7 Caparelli, Olivia R       14 EAST-MR              2:54.47    2:52.31        
                  37.71     1:23.61 (45.90)     2:13.15 (49.54)     2:52.31 (39.16)
  8 Gabriele, Sarah L         14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:50.27    2:52.56        
                                1:24.26 ( )   2:52.56 (1:28.30)                    
  9 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.40    2:53.25        
                  38.49     1:26.25 (47.76)     2:08.45 (42.20)     2:53.25 (44.80)
 10 Lynch, Bridget k          13 Un-Njrc-NJ           3:11.51    2:54.13        
                                1:24.47 ( )   2:54.13 (1:29.66)                    
 11 Katchis, Alexandra R      14 EAST-MR              2:52.67    2:56.41        
                  36.46     1:21.97 (45.51)     2:16.12 (54.15)     2:56.41 (40.29)
 12 LoPresti, Michelle S      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:58.10    2:56.59        
                                1:19.46 ( )   2:56.59 (1:37.13)                    
 13 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.98    2:58.01        
                  39.87     1:26.38 (46.51)     2:17.28 (50.90)     2:58.01 (40.73)
 14 Latino, Danielle E        14 EAST-MR              2:53.10    2:59.93        
                  38.66     1:28.60 (49.94)     2:20.00 (51.40)     2:59.93 (39.93)
 15 Mobbs, Veronica J         13 BB-NJ                3:20.55    3:01.27        
                  41.37     1:29.11 (47.74)     2:22.55 (53.44)     3:01.27 (38.72)
 16 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.65    3:01.81        
                  40.50     1:30.40 (49.90)     2:23.10 (52.70)     3:01.81 (38.71)
 17 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.00    3:02.50        
                  38.53     1:28.14 (49.61)     2:19.76 (51.62)     3:02.50 (42.74)
 18 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.08    3:04.14        
                  35.81     1:22.34 (46.53)     2:20.92 (58.58)     3:04.14 (43.22)
 19 Vineis, Kristen M         13 BB-NJ                3:12.56    3:05.40        
                  40.25     1:25.19 (44.94)     2:25.12 (59.93)     3:05.40 (40.28)
 20 Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.41    3:07.06        
                  34.21     1:30.17 (55.96)     2:22.18 (52.01)     3:07.06 (44.88)
 21 Sollitto, Christina H     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:07.54    3:07.98        
                  42.20     1:26.51 (44.31)     2:24.04 (57.53)     3:07.98 (43.94)
 22 Hooper, Brianne N         14 ATAC-MA              3:17.49    3:10.77        
                                1:27.89 ( )   3:10.77 (1:42.88)                    
 23 Hooper, Taylor A          14 ATAC-MA              3:26.01    3:14.07        
                  43.80     1:30.63 (46.83)   2:31.42 (1:00.79)     3:14.07 (42.65)
 24 Braun, Julia R            14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:08.79    3:17.60        
                  44.24     1:33.96 (49.72)     2:32.24 (58.28)     3:17.60 (45.36)
 25 Taseva, Tamara            13 BB-NJ                3:28.66    3:19.71        
                  43.07     1:36.03 (52.96)     2:31.06 (55.03)     3:19.71 (48.65)
 26 Heisler, Katie E          13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:23.62    3:22.18        
                  45.05     1:33.50 (48.45)   2:37.98 (1:04.48)     3:22.18 (44.20)
 27 Camilleri, Carly P        12 BB-NJ                3:30.66    3:27.30        
                  48.06     1:39.21 (51.15)   3:27.30 (1:48.09)                    
 28 Olsen, Mary C             13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:48.00    3:30.33        
                                1:40.05 ( )   3:30.33 (1:50.28)                    
 -- Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.19         DQ        
                                1:20.46 ( )        DQ (1:32.20)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAvoy, Kayla B           14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:30.00    5:29.51        
                  36.36     1:17.71 (41.35)     2:00.58 (42.87)     2:43.28 (42.70)
        3:29.38 (46.10)     4:15.47 (46.09)     4:52.82 (37.35)     5:29.51 (36.69)
  2 Berk, Rikki               14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:49.25    5:50.97        
                  37.26     1:21.48 (44.22)     2:07.86 (46.38)     2:52.78 (44.92)
        3:40.77 (47.99)     4:30.48 (49.71)     5:11.26 (40.78)     5:50.97 (39.71)
  3 Holzberg, Tori J          14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:21.16    5:54.05        
                  39.70     1:24.86 (45.16)     2:10.34 (45.48)     2:53.81 (43.47)
        3:45.76 (51.95)     4:36.81 (51.05)     5:15.54 (38.73)     5:54.05 (38.51)
  4 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         6:01.43    6:01.39        
                  31.16                             1:00.76 ( )     1:24.98 (24.22)
        2:13.47 (48.49)     3:01.53 (48.06)     4:00.26 (58.73)   6:01.39 (2:01.13)
  5 Follman, Ali L            14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:44.58    6:03.45        
                  37.56     1:21.46 (43.90)     2:09.95 (48.49)     2:57.73 (47.78)
        3:47.61 (49.88)     4:38.29 (50.68)     5:21.45 (43.16)     6:03.45 (42.00)
  6 Heisler, Kori E           14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    7:04.50    6:32.50        
                                1:35.49 ( )                             3:08.88 ( )
                                5:07.90 ( )   6:32.50 (1:24.60)                    
  7 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    6:34.73        
                                1:29.78 ( )                             3:08.08 ( )
                                5:07.77 ( )   6:34.73 (1:26.96)                    
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rosenkranz, Renee E       17 Unattached-MR             NT      28.81        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seitz, Jenna e            17 Un-Njrc-NJ             28.59      28.72        
  2 Biro, Holly t             19 Un-Njrc-NJ             28.43      29.27        
  3 Fischer, Sarah G          15 EAST-MR                29.56      29.39        
  4 Rosenkranz, Renee E       17 Unattached-MR          31.00      29.45        
  5 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR           28.90      29.74        
  6 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.19      30.02        
  7 Forbes, Emma C            17 Patriot-MR             28.83      30.17        
  7 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.20      30.17        
  9 Arnott, Sarah A           17 NY Sharks-MR           29.69      30.50        
  9 Hommes, Katie E           16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      30.35      30.50        
 11 Smith, Meredith H         15 WY-NJ-NJ               30.19      30.71        
 11 Coyle, Samantha J         16 NY Sharks-MR           30.46      30.71        
 13 Sepe, Lauren K            15 EAST-MR                30.39      30.94        
 14 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR           29.76      31.11        
 15 Distler, Amanda R         15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      30.97      31.25        
 16 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.79      31.32        
 17 Dinapoli, Kimberly A      15 BB-NJ                  30.73      31.35        
 18 Butler, Danielle E        18 NY Sharks-MR           30.46      31.46        
 19 Boyer, Patty A            15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      29.76      31.48        
 20 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR           31.73      31.49        
 21 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR           30.15      31.50        
 22 Carew, Kaitlyn            18 NY Sharks-MR           29.50      31.53        
 23 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR            30.00      31.77        
 24 Nagle, Maggie L           15 Un-Njrc-NJ             33.85      31.88        
 25 Brooks, Meghan E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.97      32.10        
 26 Shannon, Caroline K       17 EAST-MR                31.89      32.36        
 26 Nagle, cc c               13 NJRC-NJ                34.53      32.36        
 28 Callahan, Erin D          15 EAST-MR                31.24      32.77        
 29 Kenny, Emily K            18 Patriot-MR             31.79      33.41        
 30 Cloer, Amanda             17 NY Sharks-MR           31.28      33.66        
 31 Holzberg, Rachel L        15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.08      33.74        
 32 Morales, Megan E          15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.01      33.98        
 33 Wright, Megan m           14 Un-Njrc-NJ             34.90      34.15        
 34 Kearns, Brittany L        15 BB-NJ                  33.19      34.33        
 35 Hickey, Chrisanna M       16 Big Blue-MR            32.69      35.37        
 36 Olsen, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR           35.11      35.60        
 37 Bird, Elan H              16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.84      37.60        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Emma C            17 Patriot-MR           1:02.41    1:05.14        
                  31.38     1:05.14 (33.76)                                        
  2 Smith, Meredith H         15 WY-NJ-NJ             1:03.46    1:05.73        
                  31.72     1:05.73 (34.01)                                        
  3 Distler, Amanda R         15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:05.81    1:06.62        
                  32.13     1:06.62 (34.49)                                        
  4 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.06    1:06.73        
                  32.31     1:06.73 (34.42)                                        
  5 Unger, Katie              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.60    1:06.86        
                  32.52     1:06.86 (34.34)                                        
  6 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.44    1:07.41        
  7 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.14    1:07.45        
  8 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.25    1:07.63        
  9 Stranzl, Suzanne K        16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:06.54    1:07.82        
                  33.21     1:07.82 (34.61)                                        
 10 Dinapoli, Kimberly A      15 BB-NJ                1:12.64    1:08.18        
 11 Carew, Kaitlyn            18 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.47    1:08.29        
                  32.81     1:08.29 (35.48)                                        
 12 Weston, Caroline L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.18    1:08.85        
                  33.07     1:08.85 (35.78)                                        
 13 Hommes, Katie E           16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:06.21    1:09.22        
 14 Boyer, Patty A            15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:04.04    1:09.96        
                  33.02     1:09.96 (36.94)                                        
 15 Shannon, Caroline K       17 EAST-MR              1:07.52    1:09.98        
 16 Morales, Megan E          15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:10.05    1:10.99        
                  34.26     1:10.99 (36.73)                                        
 17 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 MWSC-MR              1:07.09    1:11.68        
                  34.57     1:11.68 (37.11)                                        
 18 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               1:09.04    1:12.22        
                  35.64     1:12.22 (36.58)                                        
 19 Holzberg, Rachel L        15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:10.88    1:12.37        
                  34.78     1:12.37 (37.59)                                        
 20 Coyle, Samantha J         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.91    1:12.39        
                  33.96     1:12.39 (38.43)                                        
 21 Blacker, Sara P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.18    1:12.98        
                  35.15     1:12.98 (37.83)                                        
 22 Kelly, Erin E             16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:12.05    1:13.65        
                  35.53     1:13.65 (38.12)                                        
 23 Kearns, Brittany L        15 BB-NJ                1:12.59    1:13.90        
                  36.15     1:13.90 (37.75)                                        
 24 Cloer, Amanda             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.10    1:15.52        
 25 Wright, Megan m           14 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:15.90    1:17.72        
 26 Bird, Elan H              16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.74    1:19.19        
                  37.88     1:19.19 (41.31)                                        
 27 Olsen, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.93    1:20.18        
                  36.42     1:20.18 (43.76)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seitz, Jenna e            17 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:15.43    2:16.35        
                  31.15     1:05.25 (34.10)     1:40.26 (35.01)     2:16.35 (36.09)
  2 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.02    2:21.02        
                  32.89     1:08.67 (35.78)     1:45.32 (36.65)     2:21.02 (35.70)
  3 Forbes, Emma C            17 Patriot-MR           2:16.22    2:21.29        
                  32.83     1:08.76 (35.93)     1:45.32 (36.56)     2:21.29 (35.97)
  4 Biro, Holly t             19 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:18.21    2:21.63        
                                1:07.80 ( )   2:21.63 (1:13.83)                    
  5 Dinapoli, Kimberly A      15 BB-NJ                2:23.99    2:24.39        
                  33.55     1:10.52 (36.97)     1:47.79 (37.27)     2:24.39 (36.60)
  6 Smith, Meredith H         15 WY-NJ-NJ             2:17.50    2:24.49        
                  33.17     1:09.75 (36.58)     1:47.62 (37.87)     2:24.49 (36.87)
  7 Distler, Amanda R         15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:23.35    2:25.98        
                  33.69     1:11.04 (37.35)     1:48.76 (37.72)     2:25.98 (37.22)
  8 Delnero, Nicole a         16 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:23.32    2:26.13        
                  33.44     1:10.66 (37.22)     1:48.10 (37.44)     2:26.13 (38.03)
  9 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.76    2:26.17        
                  32.64     1:09.19 (36.55)     1:47.77 (38.58)     2:26.17 (38.40)
 10 Rosenkranz, Renee E       17 Unattached-MR        2:29.00    2:27.42        
                                1:09.03 ( )   2:27.42 (1:18.39)                    
 11 Delnero, Julia r          14 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:24.65    2:27.43        
                  34.79     1:12.02 (37.23)     1:50.43 (38.41)     2:27.43 (37.00)
 12 Callahan, Erin D          15 EAST-MR              2:20.70    2:28.02        
                                1:11.43 ( )   2:28.02 (1:16.59)                    
 13 Hommes, Katie E           16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:30.16    2:29.76        
                  35.52     1:15.05 (39.53)     1:54.19 (39.14)     2:29.76 (35.57)
 14 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.09    2:30.36        
                  34.93     1:13.10 (38.17)     1:52.68 (39.58)     2:30.36 (37.68)
 15 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.11    2:30.62        
                                1:13.76 ( )     1:52.32 (38.56)     2:30.62 (38.30)
 16 Brooks, Meghan E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.62    2:33.60        
                  34.86     1:14.20 (39.34)     1:53.97 (39.77)     2:33.60 (39.63)
 17 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 MWSC-MR              2:25.10    2:34.86        
                  36.22     1:15.06 (38.84)     1:56.07 (41.01)     2:34.86 (38.79)
 18 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               2:31.73    2:34.94        
                  38.02     1:17.99 (39.97)     1:57.05 (39.06)     2:34.94 (37.89)
 19 Holzberg, Rachel L        15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:31.25    2:34.97        
                  36.48     1:16.19 (39.71)     1:56.02 (39.83)     2:34.97 (38.95)
 20 Boyer, Patty A            15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:27.61    2:35.24        
                                1:14.64 ( )   2:35.24 (1:20.60)                    
 21 Morales, Megan E          15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:28.12    2:35.65        
                  30.43     1:16.62 (46.19)     1:57.76 (41.14)     2:35.65 (37.89)
 22 Blacker, Sara P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.93    2:37.38        
                                1:16.51 ( )   2:37.38 (1:20.87)                    
 23 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.03    2:38.27        
                                1:16.62 ( )   2:38.27 (1:21.65)                    
 24 Kelly, Erin E             16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:33.54    2:43.03        
                  30.46     1:19.90 (49.44)     2:02.15 (42.25)     2:43.03 (40.88)
 25 Kenny, Emily K            18 Patriot-MR           2:37.77    2:49.11        
                  39.28     1:24.08 (44.80)     2:08.72 (44.64)     2:49.11 (40.39)
 26 Bird, Elan H              16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:44.85    2:49.90        
                  39.59     1:22.84 (43.25)     2:06.16 (43.32)     2:49.90 (43.74)
 27 Wright, Megan m           14 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:43.84    2:55.79        
                  37.03     1:21.22 (44.19)     2:08.77 (47.55)     2:55.79 (47.02)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         4:47.30    4:52.19        
                  33.62     1:10.42 (36.80)     1:47.35 (36.93)     2:24.82 (37.47)
        3:01.94 (37.12)     3:39.40 (37.46)     4:16.31 (36.91)     4:52.19 (35.88)
  2 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         4:48.39    4:52.46        
                  33.88     1:10.77 (36.89)     1:48.38 (37.61)     2:25.98 (37.60)
        3:03.48 (37.50)     3:40.74 (37.26)     4:17.26 (36.52)     4:52.46 (35.20)
  3 Unger, Katie              16 NY Sharks-MR         4:50.22    5:01.47        
                  35.17     1:13.13 (37.96)     1:51.04 (37.91)     2:29.66 (38.62)
        3:08.23 (38.57)     3:46.06 (37.83)     4:23.90 (37.84)     5:01.47 (37.57)
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         5:03.79    5:02.63        
                  34.73     1:12.30 (37.57)     1:50.77 (38.47)     2:28.55 (37.78)
        3:07.31 (38.76)     3:45.90 (38.59)     4:24.66 (38.76)     5:02.63 (37.97)
  5 Forbes, Emma C            17 Patriot-MR           4:59.96    5:10.67        
                                1:14.93 ( )                             2:33.53 ( )
                                3:52.22 ( )   5:10.67 (1:18.45)                    
  6 Morales, Megan E          15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:08.40    5:18.58        
                                1:16.26 ( )                             2:37.52 ( )
                                3:59.07 ( )   5:18.58 (1:19.51)                    
  7 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:19.31        
                  34.12     1:17.22 (43.10)     1:59.03 (41.81)     2:40.22 (41.19)
        3:20.62 (40.40)     4:01.22 (40.60)     4:41.54 (40.32)     5:19.31 (37.77)
  8 Holzberg, Rachel L        15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:19.71    5:22.22        
                  37.31     1:18.42 (41.11)     2:00.16 (41.74)     2:41.17 (41.01)
        3:22.40 (41.23)     4:03.72 (41.32)     4:43.55 (39.83)     5:22.22 (38.67)
  9 Kelly, Erin E             16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:16.90    5:27.50        
                  37.42     1:19.38 (41.96)     2:01.32 (41.94)     2:44.03 (42.71)
        3:25.64 (41.61)     4:07.67 (42.03)     4:48.15 (40.48)     5:27.50 (39.35)
 10 Blacker, Sara P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:30.00    5:27.79        
                                1:17.15 ( )                             2:41.03 ( )
                                4:06.20 ( )   5:27.79 (1:21.59)                    
 11 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         5:29.14    5:27.80        
                  38.18     1:19.55 (41.37)     2:01.52 (41.97)     2:43.60 (42.08)
        3:26.05 (42.45)     4:08.27 (42.22)     4:49.68 (41.41)     5:27.80 (38.12)
 12 Lawson, Casey J           10 Un-Njrc-NJ                NT    5:35.24        
                                1:18.61 ( )                             2:45.44 ( )
                                4:10.34 ( )   5:35.24 (1:24.90)                    
 13 Kennedy, Moira C          16 MWSC-MR              5:16.87    5:46.29        
                  37.49                             2:02.09 ( )                    
            3:30.64 ( )   5:46.29 (2:15.65)                                        
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR        18:55.04   18:58.54        
                  34.27     1:11.86 (37.59)     1:50.05 (38.19)     2:28.51 (38.46)
        3:06.62 (38.11)     3:45.28 (38.66)     4:23.55 (38.27)     5:01.87 (38.32)
        5:35.31 (33.44)     6:18.08 (42.77)     6:56.10 (38.02)     7:34.44 (38.34)
        8:13.12 (38.68)     8:51.71 (38.59)     9:29.61 (37.90)    10:08.05 (38.44)
       10:46.01 (37.96)    11:24.14 (38.13)    12:02.52 (38.38)    12:40.80 (38.28)
       13:19.18 (38.38)    13:57.39 (38.21)    14:35.35 (37.96)    15:13.39 (38.04)
       15:51.20 (37.81)    16:28.88 (37.68)    17:06.88 (38.00)    17:44.54 (37.66)
       18:21.77 (37.23)    18:58.54 (36.77)                                        
  2 Craft, Sara C             13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ   19:28.67   19:04.76        
                  34.75     1:12.77 (38.02)     1:50.74 (37.97)     2:29.20 (38.46)
        3:07.36 (38.16)     3:45.84 (38.48)     4:24.11 (38.27)     5:02.55 (38.44)
        5:40.61 (38.06)     6:18.95 (38.34)     6:57.11 (38.16)     7:35.44 (38.33)
        8:13.71 (38.27)     8:52.09 (38.38)     9:29.89 (37.80)    10:08.28 (38.39)
       10:41.22 (32.94)    11:24.47 (43.25)    12:02.62 (38.15)    12:41.03 (38.41)
       13:19.10 (38.07)    13:57.53 (38.43)    14:35.71 (38.18)    15:14.15 (38.44)
       15:52.50 (38.35)    16:31.59 (39.09)    17:10.06 (38.47)    17:48.66 (38.60)
       18:26.85 (38.19)    19:04.76 (37.91)                                        
  3 Stranzl, Suzanne K        16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ   19:41.52   19:27.60        
                  35.05     1:13.75 (38.70)     1:52.51 (38.76)     2:31.61 (39.10)
        3:05.89 (34.28)     3:50.60 (44.71)     4:29.84 (39.24)     5:09.37 (39.53)
        5:48.36 (38.99)     6:27.74 (39.38)     7:01.90 (34.16)     7:46.07 (44.17)
        8:18.37 (32.30)     9:05.45 (47.08)     9:38.83 (33.38)    10:24.23 (45.40)
       11:03.33 (39.10)    11:42.62 (39.29)    12:21.39 (38.77)    13:00.51 (39.12)
       13:39.18 (38.67)    14:18.26 (39.08)    14:57.24 (38.98)    15:36.07 (38.83)
       16:15.08 (39.01)    16:54.14 (39.06)    17:10.40 (16.26)                    
           17:32.74 ( )  19:27.60 (1:54.86)                                        
  4 Unger, Katie              16 NY Sharks-MR        19:04.33   19:38.22        
                  34.68     1:12.76 (38.08)     1:51.20 (38.44)     2:30.02 (38.82)
        3:04.65 (34.63)     3:48.32 (43.67)     4:27.13 (38.81)     5:06.72 (39.59)
        5:46.10 (39.38)     6:25.90 (39.80)     7:01.55 (35.65)     7:45.48 (43.93)
        8:18.03 (32.55)     9:04.37 (46.34)     9:40.05 (35.68)    10:23.44 (43.39)
       11:03.00 (39.56)    11:42.60 (39.60)    12:18.08 (35.48)    13:01.59 (43.51)
       13:38.61 (37.02)    14:21.41 (42.80)    15:01.31 (39.90)    15:41.25 (39.94)
       16:15.42 (34.17)    17:01.43 (46.01)    17:38.48 (37.05)    18:20.69 (42.21)
       18:51.57 (30.88)    19:38.22 (46.65)                                        
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR        19:43.00   19:53.99        
                  37.13     1:15.99 (38.86)     1:55.72 (39.73)     2:34.99 (39.27)
        3:09.02 (34.03)     3:54.59 (45.57)     4:34.77 (40.18)     5:14.89 (40.12)
        5:55.16 (40.27)     6:34.91 (39.75)     7:15.28 (40.37)     7:55.16 (39.88)
        8:27.12 (31.96)     9:15.58 (48.46)     9:56.28 (40.70)    10:36.37 (40.09)
       11:17.34 (40.97)    11:57.03 (39.69)    12:37.75 (40.72)    13:17.42 (39.67)
       13:50.40 (32.98)    14:37.90 (47.50)    15:18.52 (40.62)    15:58.33 (39.81)
       16:31.52 (33.19)    17:18.10 (46.58)    17:51.81 (33.71)    18:37.23 (45.42)
       19:08.18 (30.95)    19:53.99 (45.81)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.91    1:10.57        
                  34.03     1:10.57 (36.54)                                        
  2 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.73    1:13.02        
                  35.82     1:13.02 (37.20)                                        
  3 Seitz, Jenna e            17 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:12.28    1:13.47        
                  30.33     1:13.47 (43.14)                                        
  4 Arnott, Sarah A           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.89    1:14.47        
                  35.93     1:14.47 (38.54)                                        
  5 Butler, Danielle E        18 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.21    1:15.09        
                  36.38     1:15.09 (38.71)                                        
  6 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.45    1:15.13        
                  32.20     1:15.13 (42.93)                                        
  7 Forbes, Emma C            17 Patriot-MR           1:10.39    1:16.74        
                  37.08     1:16.74 (39.66)                                        
  8 Smith, Meredith H         15 WY-NJ-NJ             1:11.21    1:17.47        
                  37.66     1:17.47 (39.81)                                        
  9 Susz, Gaby V              12 EAST-MR              1:11.60    1:18.28        
 10 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.99    1:18.62        
                  38.34     1:18.62 (40.28)                                        
 11 Sepe, Lauren K            15 EAST-MR              1:15.43    1:19.34        
 12 Boyer, Patty A            15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:14.35    1:19.77        
                  38.66     1:19.77 (41.11)                                        
 13 Carew, Kaitlyn            18 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.82    1:20.23        
 14 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.14    1:20.72        
                  39.33     1:20.72 (41.39)                                        
 15 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 MWSC-MR              1:14.87    1:20.91        
                  39.03     1:20.91 (41.88)                                        
 16 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               1:25.54    1:22.10        
                  40.64     1:22.10 (41.46)                                        
 17 Coyle, Samantha J         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.75    1:22.13        
 18 Kearns, Brittany L        15 BB-NJ                1:27.95    1:22.45        
                  39.79     1:22.45 (42.66)                                        
 19 Blacker, Sara P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.11    1:26.28        
                  42.86     1:26.28 (43.42)                                        
 20 Cloer, Amanda             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.93    1:28.00        
                  42.50     1:28.00 (45.50)                                        
 21 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.27    1:28.93        
 22 Wright, Megan m           14 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:27.20    1:29.54        
                  42.19     1:29.54 (47.35)                                        
 23 Nagle, cc c               13 NJRC-NJ              1:35.23    1:31.71        
                  43.10     1:31.71 (48.61)                                        
 24 Olsen, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.30    1:34.66        
                  46.35     1:34.66 (48.31)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Distler, Amanda R         15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:35.48    2:41.57        
                  38.69     1:19.81 (41.12)     2:00.88 (41.07)     2:41.57 (40.69)
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.02    2:42.18        
                  39.36     1:20.45 (41.09)     2:02.04 (41.59)     2:42.18 (40.14)
  3 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.15    2:42.83        
                                1:19.39 ( )   2:42.83 (1:23.44)                    
  4 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.43    2:47.61        
                  39.96     1:22.84 (42.88)     2:07.21 (44.37)     2:47.61 (40.40)
  5 Forbes, Emma C            17 Patriot-MR           2:37.26    2:48.12        
                  39.33     1:22.08 (42.75)     2:05.83 (43.75)     2:48.12 (42.29)
  6 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 MWSC-MR              2:44.69    2:48.47        
                  39.11     1:22.71 (43.60)     2:06.68 (43.97)     2:48.47 (41.79)
  7 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:48.54        
  8 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.75    2:49.07        
                  40.49     1:22.96 (42.47)   2:49.07 (1:26.11)                    
  9 Susz, Gaby V              12 EAST-MR              2:41.36    2:51.10        
                  40.61     1:23.64 (43.03)     2:08.94 (45.30)     2:51.10 (42.16)
 10 Boyer, Patty A            15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:37.98    2:51.55        
                  40.46     1:23.73 (43.27)     2:08.40 (44.67)     2:51.55 (43.15)
 11 Leary, Tanita A           12 EAST-MR              2:44.17    2:53.02        
                  40.85     1:25.17 (44.32)     2:09.17 (44.00)     2:53.02 (43.85)
 12 Holzberg, Rachel L        15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:47.49    2:54.90        
                  41.69     1:25.88 (44.19)     2:10.83 (44.95)     2:54.90 (44.07)
 13 Morales, Megan E          15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:54.63    2:56.80        
                                1:28.28 ( )   2:56.80 (1:28.52)                    
 14 Blacker, Sara P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.05    3:01.16        
                                1:28.12 ( )   3:01.16 (1:33.04)                    
 15 Wright, Megan m           14 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:49.10    3:12.76        
                  43.05     1:31.02 (47.97)     2:23.10 (52.08)     3:12.76 (49.66)
 -- Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.75         DQ        
                                1:22.01 ( )        DQ (1:25.99)                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Stephanie        17 BB-NJ                1:20.12    1:21.43        
                  39.21     1:21.43 (42.22)                                        
  2 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.90    1:23.34        
                  38.97     1:23.34 (44.37)                                        
  3 Weston, Caroline L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.31    1:23.93        
                  39.98     1:23.93 (43.95)                                        
  4 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.19    1:24.01        
                  39.86     1:24.01 (44.15)                                        
  5 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.56    1:24.34        
                  40.28     1:24.34 (44.06)                                        
  6 Coyle, Samantha J         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.98    1:24.71        
                  38.54     1:24.71 (46.17)                                        
  7 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.75    1:27.09        
  8 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               1:26.25    1:29.77        
                  43.02     1:29.77 (46.75)                                        
  9 Clark, Sam P              12 EAST-MR              1:25.29    1:29.90        
                  42.99     1:29.90 (46.91)                                        
 10 Stranzl, Suzanne K        16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:24.67    1:30.50        
 11 Shannon, Caroline K       17 EAST-MR              1:22.67    1:31.00        
 12 Carew, Kaitlyn            18 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.00    1:33.40        
                  43.42     1:33.40 (49.98)                                        
 13 Kelly, Erin E             16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.77    1:34.59        
                  45.93     1:34.59 (48.66)                                        
 14 Bird, Elan H              16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:29.47    1:37.04        
 15 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.19    1:37.78        
 16 Olsen, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.84    1:42.53        
                  47.21     1:42.53 (55.32)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.28    2:55.13        
                  40.02     1:24.65 (44.63)     2:09.84 (45.19)     2:55.13 (45.29)
  2 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:58.63    2:57.85        
                                1:25.82 ( )   2:57.85 (1:32.03)                    
  3 Fischer, Sarah G          15 EAST-MR              2:57.29    2:58.95        
                  40.77     1:26.28 (45.51)     2:12.96 (46.68)     2:58.95 (45.99)
  4 Coyle, Samantha J         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.92    3:01.88        
                  41.50     1:27.59 (46.09)     2:15.23 (47.64)     3:01.88 (46.65)
  5 Rosenkranz, Renee E       17 Unattached-MR        3:00.00    3:02.62        
                  39.98     1:25.82 (45.84)     2:13.97 (48.15)     3:02.62 (48.65)
  6 Shannon, Caroline K       17 EAST-MR              2:59.07    3:06.33        
                                1:29.56 ( )   3:06.33 (1:36.77)                    
  7 Nagle, Maggie L           15 Un-Njrc-NJ           3:16.90    3:06.42        
                  41.41     1:29.85 (48.44)     2:18.52 (48.67)     3:06.42 (47.90)
  8 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.00    3:06.85        
                                1:30.33 ( )   3:06.85 (1:36.52)                    
  9 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          2:58.80    3:06.91        
                  32.23     1:27.42 (55.19)     2:15.52 (48.10)     3:06.91 (51.39)
 10 Hickey, Chrisanna M       16 Big Blue-MR          2:56.70    3:07.10        
                  41.01     1:27.31 (46.30)     2:17.16 (49.85)     3:07.10 (49.94)
 11 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.00    3:07.24        
                  41.83     1:29.86 (48.03)   3:07.24 (1:37.38)                    
 12 Dinapoli, Kimberly A      15 BB-NJ                3:06.88    3:07.49        
                  35.98     1:32.30 (56.32)     2:20.31 (48.01)     3:07.49 (47.18)
 13 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.79    3:09.56        
                  41.79     1:29.83 (48.04)     2:18.89 (49.06)     3:09.56 (50.67)
 14 Stranzl, Suzanne K        16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:03.60    3:11.59        
                  44.52     1:33.35 (48.83)     2:23.34 (49.99)     3:11.59 (48.25)
 15 Clark, Sam P              12 EAST-MR              3:05.09    3:13.71        
                                1:33.79 ( )   3:13.71 (1:39.92)                    
 16 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.32    3:15.85        
                  42.83     1:33.10 (50.27)     2:24.38 (51.28)     3:15.85 (51.47)
 17 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               3:20.60    3:16.69        
                                1:34.48 ( )   3:16.69 (1:42.21)                    
 18 Kelly, Erin E             16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:01.90    3:20.64        
                  46.93     1:38.77 (51.84)     2:30.13 (51.36)     3:20.64 (50.51)
 19 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:18.43    3:20.69        
                  45.02     1:36.08 (51.06)     2:28.75 (52.67)     3:20.69 (51.94)
 20 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         3:17.82    3:25.43        
                  48.18     1:40.59 (52.41)     2:34.16 (53.57)     3:25.43 (51.27)
 21 Bird, Elan H              16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:16.16    3:25.51        
                  46.86     1:38.61 (51.75)     2:31.48 (52.87)     3:25.51 (54.03)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wolf, Madeline A          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ         NT      36.59        
  2 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      41.33        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seitz, Jenna e            17 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:06.76    1:07.46        
                  31.94     1:07.46 (35.52)                                        
  2 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.18    1:08.63        
                  32.65     1:08.63 (35.98)                                        
  3 Butler, Danielle E        18 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.42    1:09.63        
                  32.55     1:09.63 (37.08)                                        
  4 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.33    1:10.16        
                  33.29     1:10.16 (36.87)                                        
  5 Distler, Amanda R         15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.09    1:11.43        
                  33.71     1:11.43 (37.72)                                        
  6 Hommes, Katie E           16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:09.73    1:11.53        
  7 Biro, Holly t             19 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:09.12    1:12.00        
                  33.06     1:12.00 (38.94)                                        
  8 Carew, Kaitlyn            18 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.03    1:13.86        
  9 Delnero, Nicole a         16 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:15.89    1:14.39        
                  34.38     1:14.39 (40.01)                                        
 10 Sepe, Lauren K            15 EAST-MR              1:12.46    1:14.88        
 11 Arnott, Sarah A           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.32    1:16.41        
                  34.83     1:16.41 (41.58)                                        
 12 Callahan, Erin D          15 EAST-MR              1:13.56    1:17.30        
                  34.08     1:17.30 (43.22)                                        
 13 Leary, Tanita A           12 EAST-MR              1:13.57    1:17.32        
 14 Shannon, Caroline K       17 EAST-MR              1:15.31    1:17.52        
                  35.20     1:17.52 (42.32)                                        
 15 Kearns, Brittany L        15 BB-NJ                1:15.54    1:17.60        
                  36.20     1:17.60 (41.40)                                        
 16 Brooks, Meghan E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.86    1:17.71        
                  30.36     1:17.71 (47.35)                                        
 17 Cloer, Amanda             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.42    1:18.28        
                  35.50     1:18.28 (42.78)                                        
 18 Hickey, Chrisanna M       16 Big Blue-MR          1:11.80    1:18.39        
                  35.06     1:18.39 (43.33)                                        
 19 Delnero, Julia r          14 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:16.65    1:20.36        
                  37.70     1:20.36 (42.66)                                        
 20 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.60    1:20.44        
                  38.07     1:20.44 (42.37)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.98    1:20.86        
                  35.26     1:20.86 (45.60)                                        
 22 Kenny, Emily K            18 Patriot-MR           1:16.72    1:24.23        
 23 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 MWSC-MR              1:17.49    1:26.01        
 24 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          1:20.10    1:28.55        
                  39.64     1:28.55 (48.91)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Kristen            18 BB-NJ                2:23.85    2:31.34        
                  33.73   2:31.34 (1:57.61)                                        
  2 Distler, Amanda R         15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:35.55    2:40.05        
                  35.26     1:14.94 (39.68)     1:57.88 (42.94)     2:40.05 (42.17)
  3 Hommes, Katie E           16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:46.41    2:41.36        
                  35.81     1:15.99 (40.18)     1:58.01 (42.02)     2:41.36 (43.35)
  4 Unger, Katie              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.33    2:41.82        
                  35.01     1:15.50 (40.49)     1:58.39 (42.89)     2:41.82 (43.43)
  5 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:49.67        
                  37.69     1:20.57 (42.88)     2:05.62 (45.05)     2:49.67 (44.05)
  6 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.00    2:50.65        
                  34.01     1:17.84 (43.83)     2:04.53 (46.69)     2:50.65 (46.12)
  7 Kearns, Brittany L        15 BB-NJ                2:54.79    2:51.97        
                  36.39     1:19.77 (43.38)     2:05.16 (45.39)     2:51.97 (46.81)
  8 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 MWSC-MR              2:55.75    3:06.64        
                  38.91     1:27.04 (48.13)     2:18.78 (51.74)     3:06.64 (47.86)
  9 Leary, Tanita A           12 EAST-MR              2:54.72    3:07.28        
                  37.84   3:07.28 (2:29.44)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.55    3:13.17        
                                1:28.37 ( )   3:13.17 (1:44.80)                    
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.11    2:34.23        
                  33.39     1:10.08 (36.69)   2:34.23 (1:24.15)                    
  2 Pratt, Kristen            18 BB-NJ                2:37.52    2:39.24        
                  33.43     1:14.72 (41.29)     2:03.50 (48.78)     2:39.24 (35.74)
  3 Shannon, Caroline K       17 EAST-MR              2:38.22    2:41.37        
                  35.33     1:19.16 (43.83)     2:06.07 (46.91)     2:41.37 (35.30)
  4 Dinapoli, Kimberly A      15 BB-NJ                2:41.40    2:42.05        
                  34.84     1:17.73 (42.89)     2:04.69 (46.96)     2:42.05 (37.36)
  5 Walters, Stephanie        17 BB-NJ                2:39.40    2:42.24        
                  35.50     1:20.49 (44.99)     2:05.05 (44.56)     2:42.24 (37.19)
  6 Weston, Caroline L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.65    2:43.21        
                                1:17.35 ( )   2:43.21 (1:25.86)                    
  7 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.86    2:43.30        
                  36.79        39.82 (3.03)   2:43.30 (2:03.48)                    
  8 Stranzl, Suzanne K        16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:40.23    2:43.84        
                  35.82   2:43.84 (2:08.02)                                        
  9 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.38    2:44.52        
                  35.28     1:18.75 (43.47)     2:08.16 (49.41)     2:44.52 (36.36)
 10 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.06    2:45.03        
                  35.63     1:18.76 (43.13)     2:06.23 (47.47)     2:45.03 (38.80)
 11 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.38    2:45.93        
                  36.32     1:18.32 (42.00)     2:10.20 (51.88)     2:45.93 (35.73)
 12 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.66    2:47.69        
                  38.25     1:22.05 (43.80)     2:10.05 (48.00)     2:47.69 (37.64)
 13 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.53    2:47.86        
                                1:19.83 ( )   2:47.86 (1:28.03)                    
 14 Carew, Kaitlyn            18 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.29    2:48.10        
                                1:19.57 ( )   2:48.10 (1:28.53)                    
 15 Hommes, Katie E           16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:42.86    2:49.46        
                                1:20.39 ( )   2:49.46 (1:29.07)                    
 16 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:50.50    2:50.83        
                  41.15     1:26.82 (45.67)     2:12.03 (45.21)     2:50.83 (38.80)
 17 Kearns, Brittany L        15 BB-NJ                2:50.27    2:52.19        
                  36.25     1:20.24 (43.99)     2:13.16 (52.92)     2:52.19 (39.03)
 18 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               2:58.69    2:54.02        
                  37.07     1:24.15 (47.08)     2:13.73 (49.58)     2:54.02 (40.29)
 19 Coyle, Samantha J         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.14    2:56.02        
                  37.08     1:23.38 (46.30)     2:13.61 (50.23)     2:56.02 (42.41)
 20 Boyer, Patty A            15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:51.89    2:58.71        
                  39.70     1:23.42 (43.72)     2:19.77 (56.35)     2:58.71 (38.94)
 21 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.21    2:59.57        
                  34.13     1:29.31 (55.18)     2:21.43 (52.12)     2:59.57 (38.14)
 22 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 MWSC-MR              3:16.79    3:00.18        
                  37.75     1:24.02 (46.27)     2:20.38 (56.36)     3:00.18 (39.80)
 23 Cloer, Amanda             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.07    3:04.60        
                  36.28     1:27.09 (50.81)     2:22.05 (54.96)     3:04.60 (42.55)
 24 Kennedy, Moira C          16 MWSC-MR              2:53.09    3:06.46        
                                1:26.36 ( )   3:06.46 (1:40.10)                    
 25 Bird, Elan H              16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:57.48    3:06.62        
                  42.49   3:06.62 (2:24.13)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         5:24.37    5:31.25        
                  35.44     1:15.63 (40.19)     2:00.24 (44.61)     2:43.72 (43.48)
        3:29.37 (45.65)     4:15.87 (46.50)     4:54.29 (38.42)     5:31.25 (36.96)
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         5:52.85    5:45.14        
                  35.90     1:18.80 (42.90)     2:03.36 (44.56)     2:46.00 (42.64)
        3:37.45 (51.45)     4:29.61 (52.16)     5:08.19 (38.58)     5:45.14 (36.95)
  3 Stranzl, Suzanne K        16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:37.15    5:47.57        
                  36.78     1:20.90 (44.12)     2:06.53 (45.63)     2:51.89 (45.36)
        3:41.10 (49.21)     4:31.30 (50.20)     5:10.09 (38.79)     5:47.57 (37.48)
  4 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR         6:03.14    5:59.87        
                  41.57     1:30.73 (49.16)     2:18.06 (47.33)     3:04.67 (46.61)
        3:52.05 (47.38)     4:40.00 (47.95)     5:20.85 (40.85)     5:59.87 (39.02)
  5 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:54.20    6:04.45        
                  36.21     1:18.53 (42.32)     2:09.03 (50.50)     2:56.84 (47.81)
        3:38.09 (41.25)   4:42.63 (1:04.54)     5:24.34 (41.71)     6:04.45 (40.11)
  6 Morales, Megan E          15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:03.33    6:12.47        
                                1:26.58 ( )                             3:06.53 ( )
                                4:54.62 ( )   6:12.47 (1:17.85)                    
  7 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    6:12.93        
                                1:22.92 ( )                             3:02.66 ( )
                                4:53.61 ( )   6:12.93 (1:19.32)                    
  8 Holzberg, Rachel L        15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    6:43.50    6:15.07        
                  32.28     1:30.57 (58.29)     2:18.09 (47.52)     3:04.62 (46.53)
        3:52.75 (48.13)   4:54.11 (1:01.36)     5:34.69 (40.58)     6:15.07 (40.38)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.64      30.95        
  2 Mobbs, Harrison S         10 BB-NJ                  33.95      34.27        
  3 Hall, Justin              10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.50      34.44        
  4 Cicchiello, Ryan J        10 EAST-MR                34.81      35.64        
  5 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.00      35.74        
  6 Smits, David J            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.41      36.28        
  7 Thompson, Solomon J        8 EAST-MR                37.70      36.42        
  8 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR           37.14      37.02        
  9 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.48      37.28        
 10 Links, Jon D              10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.14      37.88        
 11 Chan, Allan               10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.00      38.02        
 12 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.49      38.65        
 13 Boyko, Jason A             8 MSC-MR                 46.71      39.15        
 14 Salazar, Matthew A        10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.00      39.47        
 15 Donahue, Brian P          10 BB-NJ                  44.06      39.89        
 16 Hall, Spencer              7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.00      40.28        
 17 Masino, Corey J           10 EAST-MR                39.11      41.23        
 18 Iorizzo, Kyle              8 NY Sharks-MR           46.05      41.37        
 19 Treanor, Shane P           9 MWSC-MR                44.38      41.50        
 20 Liu, Eric Z                8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      43.00      42.16        
 21 Donnelly, Jack H           9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.61      42.28        
 22 Zoeller, Charlie L         9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.02      42.46        
 23 Hooper, Austin D          10 ATAC-MA                44.38      42.58        
 24 Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR           49.34      44.48        
 25 Silverman, Jeremy D        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.15      44.86        
 26 Mobbs, Hayden D            8 BB-NJ                  52.43      44.87        
 27 Kuscan, Nolan D            9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      59.80      46.76        
 28 Hooper, Shane M            9 ATAC-MA                56.14      47.48        
 29 Rasch, Scott M             8 NY Sharks-MR           52.00      49.10        
 30 Lewis, William C           9 MSC-MR                 55.65      49.99        
 31 Rodriguez, Baylen          8 NY Sharks-MR           49.45      52.30        
 32 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR                 56.05      52.64        
 33 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR                 51.59      54.87        
 34 Poindexter, Gage           7 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.67    1:05.92        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.79    1:10.95        
                  33.82     1:10.95 (37.13)                                        
  2 Mobbs, Harrison S         10 BB-NJ                1:14.94    1:14.36        
                  35.10     1:14.36 (39.26)                                        
  3 Cicchiello, Ryan J        10 EAST-MR              1:16.69    1:18.96        
                  38.01     1:18.96 (40.95)                                        
  4 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.17    1:21.22        
                  38.75     1:21.22 (42.47)                                        
  5 Smits, David J            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:23.93    1:22.45        
  6 Links, Jon D              10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:31.03    1:23.98        
                  41.46     1:23.98 (42.52)                                        
  7 Thompson, Solomon J        8 EAST-MR              1:23.55    1:24.20        
                  39.61     1:24.20 (44.59)                                        
  8 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR          1:26.00    1:27.03        
  9 Boyko, Jason A             8 MSC-MR               1:37.24    1:29.45        
                  41.46     1:29.45 (47.99)                                        
 10 Masino, Corey J           10 EAST-MR              1:28.76    1:30.53        
                  42.54     1:30.53 (47.99)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.28    1:30.69        
                  42.94     1:30.69 (47.75)                                        
 12 Donnelly, Jack H           9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.05    1:33.49        
 13 Donahue, Brian P          10 BB-NJ                1:39.76    1:34.16        
                  43.81     1:34.16 (50.35)                                        
 14 Treanor, Shane P           9 MWSC-MR              1:44.96    1:37.38        
 15 Iorizzo, Kyle              8 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.07    1:37.65        
 16 Mobbs, Hayden D            8 BB-NJ                1:52.66    1:38.54        
                  47.57     1:38.54 (50.97)                                        
 17 Zoeller, Charlie L         9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:44.41    1:41.70        
 18 Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.92    1:42.34        
                  47.44     1:42.34 (54.90)                                        
 19 Kuscan, Nolan D            9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:16.43    1:47.65        
                  47.01   1:47.65 (1:00.64)                                        
 20 Hooper, Shane M            9 ATAC-MA              2:07.74    1:50.81        
                  52.69     1:50.81 (58.12)                                        
 21 Rasch, Scott M             8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:52.56        
                  52.04   1:52.56 (1:00.52)                                        
 22 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR               2:07.92    1:52.97        
 23 Rodriguez, Baylen          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.25    1:54.13        
                  54.40     1:54.13 (59.73)                                        
 24 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               1:56.50    2:00.59        
                  52.92   2:00.59 (1:07.67)                                        
 25 Poindexter, Gage           7 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.25    2:21.60        
                1:05.68   2:21.60 (1:15.92)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.58    2:35.72        
                  36.54     1:17.94 (41.40)     1:59.18 (41.24)     2:35.72 (36.54)
  2 Stoll, Justin F           10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:34.15    2:36.22        
                  36.01     1:17.04 (41.03)     1:58.73 (41.69)     2:36.22 (37.49)
  3 Mobbs, Harrison S         10 BB-NJ                2:42.11    2:42.93        
                                1:18.79 ( )   2:42.93 (1:24.14)                    
  4 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR               2:42.82    2:45.03        
                  37.59     1:20.67 (43.08)     2:04.13 (43.46)     2:45.03 (40.90)
  5 Cicchiello, Ryan J        10 EAST-MR              2:45.68    2:48.64        
                  39.36     1:22.63 (43.27)     2:07.60 (44.97)     2:48.64 (41.04)
  6 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:52.00    3:02.60        
                                1:26.22 ( )   3:02.60 (1:36.38)                    
  7 Smits, David J            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:12.65    3:03.00        
                  41.43     1:29.36 (47.93)     2:17.33 (47.97)     3:03.00 (45.67)
  8 Links, Jon D              10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:35.20    3:05.93        
                  43.04     1:30.81 (47.77)     2:19.87 (49.06)     3:05.93 (46.06)
  9 Kim, Noah P                9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:17.29    3:15.14        
                                1:34.16 ( )   3:15.14 (1:40.98)                    
 10 Masino, Corey J           10 EAST-MR              3:11.74    3:16.58        
                                1:35.86 ( )   3:16.58 (1:40.72)                    
 11 Hall, Spencer              7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:08.00    3:20.73        
                  43.76     1:35.67 (51.91)     2:29.31 (53.64)     3:20.73 (51.42)
 12 Donahue, Brian P          10 BB-NJ                3:44.81    3:24.45        
                                1:39.78 ( )   3:24.45 (1:44.67)                    
 13 Donnelly, Jack H           9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:20.14    3:29.49        
                  47.64     1:41.67 (54.03)     2:37.18 (55.51)     3:29.49 (52.31)
 14 Zoeller, Charlie L         9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:59.49    3:39.65        
                                1:48.58 ( )   3:39.65 (1:51.07)                    
 15 Literati, Daniel J        10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    4:06.27    3:41.63        
                  52.00   1:52.25 (1:00.25)     2:51.34 (59.09)     3:41.63 (50.29)
 16 Silverman, Jeremy D        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:51.38    3:53.76        
                  51.84   1:53.30 (1:01.46)   2:55.36 (1:02.06)     3:53.76 (58.40)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Justin F           10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.27      38.25        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas         10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.20      38.49        
  3 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR                 36.50      38.58        
  4 Smits, David J            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      42.15      39.83        
  5 Masino, Corey J           10 EAST-MR                43.99      45.70        
  6 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR           46.59      45.88        
  7 Thompson, Solomon J        8 EAST-MR                43.71      46.07        
  8 Kim, Noah P                9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      45.84      46.96        
  9 Boyko, Jason A             8 MSC-MR                 49.83      47.36        
 10 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR            42.60      47.52        
 11 Literati, Daniel J        10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.30      47.54        
 12 Hooper, Austin D          10 ATAC-MA                53.23      49.56        
 13 Donahue, Brian P          10 BB-NJ                  48.46      49.78        
 14 Silverman, Jeremy D        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      50.36      50.92        
 15 Mobbs, Hayden D            8 BB-NJ                  59.97      51.49        
 16 Zoeller, Charlie L         9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      51.14      52.37        
 17 Hooper, Shane M            9 ATAC-MA              1:04.91      54.49        
 18 Treanor, Shane P           9 MWSC-MR                52.81      55.49        
 19 Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR           56.79      55.54        
 20 Kuscan, Nolan D            9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:08.03      55.91        
 21 Iorizzo, Kyle              8 NY Sharks-MR           57.03      58.24        
 22 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               1:01.72      58.49        
 23 Rasch, Scott M             8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      58.56        
 24 Poindexter, Gage           7 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.54    1:03.64        
 25 Rodriguez, Baylen          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.95    1:05.28        
 26 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR               1:09.86    1:05.84        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Justin F           10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:17.71    1:23.34        
                  40.40     1:23.34 (42.94)                                        
  2 Cicchiello, Ryan J        10 EAST-MR              1:24.64    1:26.99        
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.57    1:30.95        
                  40.46     1:30.95 (50.49)                                        
  4 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:31.43        
                  44.59     1:31.43 (46.84)                                        
  5 Kim, Noah P                9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:34.81    1:34.09        
                  46.94     1:34.09 (47.15)                                        
  6 Hall, Justin              10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:34.40        
                  47.58     1:34.40 (46.82)                                        
  7 Thompson, Solomon J        8 EAST-MR              1:33.75    1:36.83        
  8 Boyko, Jason A             8 MSC-MR               1:40.53    1:39.81        
  9 Hooper, Austin D          10 ATAC-MA              1:51.83    1:40.96        
 10 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.75    1:41.96        
                  49.83     1:41.96 (52.13)                                        
 11 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.91    1:44.55        
                  51.63     1:44.55 (52.92)                                        
 12 Literati, Daniel J        10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:46.37    1:46.95        
                  52.79     1:46.95 (54.16)                                        
 13 Salazar, Matthew A        10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:48.21        
 14 Liu, Eric Z                8 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:54.00    1:50.54        
                  55.14     1:50.54 (55.40)                                        
 15 Hooper, Shane M            9 ATAC-MA              2:21.90    1:57.18        
                  56.58   1:57.18 (1:00.60)                                        
 16 Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.27    2:01.76        
 17 Kuscan, Nolan D            9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:20.41    2:02.86        
                  57.82   2:02.86 (1:05.04)                                        
 18 Lewis, William C           9 MSC-MR               2:09.39    2:04.55        
 19 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               2:04.57    2:06.67        
                1:02.82   2:06.67 (1:03.85)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Baylen          8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:17.00        
                1:07.75   2:17.00 (1:09.25)                                        
 21 Poindexter, Gage           7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:19.63        
 22 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR               2:33.35    2:22.01        
                1:08.87   2:22.01 (1:13.14)                                        
 23 Rasch, Scott M             8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:24.34        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.14      42.01        
  2 Mobbs, Harrison S         10 BB-NJ                  43.14      42.50        
  3 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR                 44.95      43.05        
  4 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR           45.48      47.09        
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.75      47.26        
  6 Hall, Justin              10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      46.00      48.11        
  7 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.86      50.12        
  8 Donahue, Brian P          10 BB-NJ                  55.62      52.76        
  9 Thompson, Solomon J        8 EAST-MR                53.06      52.94        
 10 Treanor, Shane P           9 MWSC-MR                57.13      54.09        
 11 Hall, Spencer              7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      53.00      55.22        
 12 Mobbs, Hayden D            8 BB-NJ                1:05.58      56.51        
 13 Silverman, Jeremy D        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:08.98    1:02.31        
 14 Zoeller, Charlie L         9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      57.73    1:02.35        
 15 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR               1:13.00    1:05.64        
 16 Hooper, Shane M            9 ATAC-MA              1:09.40    1:05.66        
 17 Lewis, William C           9 MSC-MR               1:09.24    1:05.89        
 18 Kuscan, Nolan D            9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:32.36    1:09.66        
 19 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               1:13.36    1:15.18        
 -- Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Poindexter, Gage           7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Iorizzo, Kyle              8 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.22         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.83    1:31.81        
                  43.66     1:31.81 (48.15)                                        
  2 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR               1:35.84    1:33.81        
                  44.75     1:33.81 (49.06)                                        
  3 Mobbs, Harrison S         10 BB-NJ                1:34.56    1:35.24        
                  44.05     1:35.24 (51.19)                                        
  4 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.26    1:39.98        
                  43.66     1:39.98 (56.32)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.13    1:43.00        
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J        10 EAST-MR              1:44.47    1:45.89        
                  51.51     1:45.89 (54.38)                                        
  7 Donahue, Brian P          10 BB-NJ                1:53.32    1:54.24        
  8 Literati, Daniel J        10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:25.09    2:01.71        
  9 Hooper, Austin D          10 ATAC-MA              2:23.34    2:03.75        
                1:01.20   2:03.75 (1:02.55)                                        
 10 Kim, Noah P                9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:00.48    2:05.15        
                  58.79   2:05.15 (1:06.36)                                        
 11 Links, Jon D              10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:27.62    2:10.92        
                1:04.43   2:10.92 (1:06.49)                                        
 12 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR               2:32.40    2:13.58        
                1:05.15   2:13.58 (1:08.43)                                        
 13 Donnelly, Jack H           9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:16.93    2:13.99        
                1:02.81   2:13.99 (1:11.18)                                        
 14 Zoeller, Charlie L         9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:10.59    2:15.59        
                1:03.80   2:15.59 (1:11.79)                                        
 15 Hooper, Shane M            9 ATAC-MA              2:42.29    2:18.13        
                1:07.14   2:18.13 (1:10.99)                                        
 16 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               2:39.52    2:33.02        
                1:15.38   2:33.02 (1:17.64)                                        
 -- Smits, David J            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:54.63         DQ        
 -- Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.79         DQ        
                1:10.62     1:34.14 (23.52)          DQ (54.32)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Justin F           10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      36.96      36.40        
  2 Masino, Corey J           10 EAST-MR                46.12      46.40        
  3 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR            44.20      47.02        
  4 Silverman, Jeremy D        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      47.93      48.92        
  5 Thompson, Solomon J        8 EAST-MR                47.61      49.05        
  6 Treanor, Shane P           9 MWSC-MR              1:04.09      59.63        
 -- Kuscan, Nolan D            9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:16.98         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Justin F           10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:24.54    1:26.69        
                  38.70     1:26.69 (47.99)                                        
  2 Chan, Allan               10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:39.45        
                  45.17     1:39.45 (54.28)                                        
  3 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR               2:06.30    1:42.98        
  4 Masino, Corey J           10 EAST-MR              1:41.69    1:44.46        
                  47.74     1:44.46 (56.72)                                        
  5 Smits, David J            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:57.34    1:47.24        
  6 Hooper, Austin D          10 ATAC-MA              2:19.67    1:49.14        
                  49.99     1:49.14 (59.15)                                        
  7 Boyko, Jason A             8 MSC-MR               2:03.38    1:53.13        
                  48.61   1:53.13 (1:04.52)                                        
  8 Liu, Eric Z                8 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:55.19        
                  52.35   1:55.19 (1:02.84)                                        
  9 Kim, Noah P                9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:54.19    2:09.56        
                  57.02   2:09.56 (1:12.54)                                        
 10 Literati, Daniel J        10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:27.66    2:11.53        
                1:00.49   2:11.53 (1:11.04)                                        
 -- Links, Jon D              10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:19.22         DQ        
                  56.10        DQ (1:08.82)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Justin F           10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:56.72    2:56.98        
                  37.38     1:23.84 (46.46)     2:15.38 (51.54)     2:56.98 (41.60)
  2 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR               3:05.91    3:01.06        
                  43.26     1:29.91 (46.65)     2:21.69 (51.78)     3:01.06 (39.37)
  3 Mobbs, Harrison S         10 BB-NJ                3:09.43    3:10.01        
                  41.50     1:33.70 (52.20)     2:16.06 (42.36)     2:56.29 (40.23)
        3:10.01 (13.72)                                                            
  4 Cicchiello, Ryan J        10 EAST-MR              3:09.00    3:11.59        
                  46.77     1:34.25 (47.48)     2:32.32 (58.07)     3:11.59 (39.27)
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.00    3:18.97        
                  45.22     1:35.77 (50.55)     2:32.51 (56.74)     3:18.97 (46.46)
  6 Boyko, Jason A             8 MSC-MR               4:08.80    3:39.23        
                                1:47.56 ( )   3:39.23 (1:51.67)                    
  7 Kim, Noah P                9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:58.57    3:39.71        
                                1:47.21 ( )   3:39.71 (1:52.50)                    
  8 Links, Jon D              10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    4:15.05    3:45.09        
                  58.81     1:47.74 (48.93)   3:00.55 (1:12.81)     3:45.09 (44.54)
  9 Donnelly, Jack H           9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    4:04.00    3:51.90        
                                1:50.91 ( )   3:51.90 (2:00.99)                    
 10 Silverman, Jeremy D        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    4:22.51    4:00.27        
                  50.73     1:49.96 (59.23)   3:04.37 (1:14.41)     4:00.27 (55.90)
 11 Literati, Daniel J        10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    4:18.27    4:04.89        
                1:01.24     1:59.98 (58.74)   3:09.46 (1:09.48)     4:04.89 (55.43)
 -- Hooper, Austin D          10 ATAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  52.40     1:48.97 (56.57)   2:55.56 (1:06.59)          DQ (48.88)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Brendan              12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      29.62      29.31        
  2 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR           30.44      30.70        
  3 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR           31.46      31.05        
  4 Patapis, Peter            12 Riptides-MR            31.61      31.44        
  5 Kolodko, Kristoff V       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.21      31.54        
  6 Charleston, Jared A       12 MWSC-MR                31.91      32.16        
  7 Stoll, Russell G          12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.10      32.38        
  8 Bradnock, Reginald        11 Riptides-MR            32.53      32.55        
  9 Cassidy, Mike F           12 BB-NJ                  33.38      32.84        
 10 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.00      32.86        
 11 Marczinkowski, Ryan M     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.49      32.92        
 12 Hall, Tyler               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.50      33.15        
 12 Jaile, C-Co R             11 EAST-MR                33.12      33.15        
 14 Miou, Eric                12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.00      33.49        
 15 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.09      33.53        
 16 Nicholas, Matthew J       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.78      33.60        
 17 Presta, Michael A         11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      35.04      34.02        
 18 Needham, Daniel           12 Riptides-MR            36.94      34.04        
 19 Callahan, Mark J          11 EAST-MR                35.37      35.48        
 20 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.94      36.02        
 21 Guerci, Andrew J          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      36.92      36.34        
 22 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR           37.67      37.07        
 23 Cocuy, Bryan              12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.00      37.15        
 24 Bell, Schuyler            11 NY Sharks-MR           37.46      37.27        
 25 Magee, Dylan P            11 NY Sharks-MR           36.89      37.38        
 26 Buynitsky, Steven         12 NY Sharks-MR           40.87      37.49        
 27 McKenna, Brendan W        11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.00      37.75        
 28 Gabriele, Stephen J       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.52      38.21        
 29 Pfohl, Matthew C          12 Aqua Gems-MR           56.43      40.66        
 30 MacAulay, Patrick M       11 EAST-MR                40.77      41.34        
 31 Hogan, Ian F              11 BB-NJ                  57.53      49.22        
 32 Rapoport, Eli             11 NY Sharks-MR           54.59      55.97        
 33 Toral, Adrian             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      58.42        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brian P            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:03.88    1:03.85        
                  31.41     1:03.85 (32.44)                                        
  2 Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR              1:05.08    1:03.93        
                  30.20     1:03.93 (33.73)                                        
  3 Lantin, Matthew D         12 EAST-MR              1:07.79    1:07.88        
                  31.98     1:07.88 (35.90)                                        
  4 Benvenuto, Stephen j      12 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:09.87    1:08.23        
  5 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.00    1:08.78        
                  33.17     1:08.78 (35.61)                                        
  6 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR              1:09.01    1:09.61        
                  33.58     1:09.61 (36.03)                                        
  7 Patapis, Peter            12 Riptides-MR          1:11.05    1:10.00        
                  33.01     1:10.00 (36.99)                                        
  8 Stoll, Russell G          12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:10.01    1:11.24        
                  34.78     1:11.24 (36.46)                                        
  9 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR          1:09.60    1:11.36        
                  34.72     1:11.36 (36.64)                                        
 10 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.22    1:11.74        
                  33.91     1:11.74 (37.83)                                        
 11 Charleston, Jared A       12 MWSC-MR              1:09.35    1:13.85        
 12 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.32    1:14.34        
                  35.69     1:14.34 (38.65)                                        
 13 Needham, Daniel           12 Riptides-MR          1:18.00    1:14.43        
                  35.03     1:14.43 (39.40)                                        
 14 Distler, Max E            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.35    1:15.20        
 15 Bradnock, Reginald        11 Riptides-MR          1:15.04    1:15.31        
 16 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.30    1:15.33        
                  35.66     1:15.33 (39.67)                                        
 17 Callahan, Mark J          11 EAST-MR              1:16.60    1:15.69        
                  36.12     1:15.69 (39.57)                                        
 18 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           1:15.53    1:16.25        
                  36.26     1:16.25 (39.99)                                        
 19 Curran, Tyler D           11 EAST-MR              1:14.22    1:17.19        
                  35.60     1:17.19 (41.59)                                        
 20 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 EAST-MR              1:18.05    1:18.23        
                  37.84     1:18.23 (40.39)                                        
 21 Nangle, Ryan T            12 EAST-MR              1:17.48    1:19.96        
                  37.55     1:19.96 (42.41)                                        
 22 Gorman, Evan K            11 BB-NJ                1:29.20    1:20.54        
                  39.35     1:20.54 (41.19)                                        
 23 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.04    1:20.82        
 24 Gabriele, Stephen J       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:21.52    1:21.05        
 25 Steinberg, Aidan C        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:27.09    1:23.07        
                  39.66     1:23.07 (43.41)                                        
 26 Bell, Schuyler            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.40    1:23.24        
                  33.97     1:23.24 (49.27)                                        
 27 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.33    1:25.24        
                  39.68     1:25.24 (45.56)                                        
 28 Magee, Dylan P            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.49    1:25.77        
                  40.89     1:25.77 (44.88)                                        
 29 MacAulay, Patrick M       11 EAST-MR              1:28.58    1:31.13        
                  43.83     1:31.13 (47.30)                                        
 30 Shah, Namam               12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:08.61        
                  34.10       59.12 (25.02)   2:08.61 (1:09.49)                    
 -- Griffin, Max              11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brian P            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:16.53    2:21.97        
                  34.56     1:11.31 (36.75)     1:46.88 (35.57)     2:21.97 (35.09)
  2 Behnen, Louis E           12 EAST-MR              2:25.48    2:26.46        
                  34.30     1:11.25 (36.95)     1:48.35 (37.10)     2:26.46 (38.11)
  3 Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR              2:25.08    2:30.74        
                  33.17     1:12.01 (38.84)     1:52.17 (40.16)     2:30.74 (38.57)
  4 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR              2:33.29    2:35.62        
                                1:15.71 ( )   2:35.62 (1:19.91)                    
  5 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:37.88        
                  35.51     1:14.65 (39.14)     1:56.68 (42.03)     2:37.88 (41.20)
  6 Presta, Michael A         11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:39.90    2:38.04        
                  36.79     1:18.31 (41.52)     1:59.61 (41.30)     2:38.04 (38.43)
  7 Distler, Max E            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:42.90    2:38.27        
                  36.33     1:17.44 (41.11)     1:58.88 (41.44)     2:38.27 (39.39)
  8 Patapis, Peter            12 Riptides-MR          2:45.00    2:38.39        
                                1:18.10 ( )   2:38.39 (1:20.29)                    
  9 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.41    2:38.87        
                  36.34     1:16.85 (40.51)     1:59.03 (42.18)     2:38.87 (39.84)
 10 Jaile, C-Co R             11 EAST-MR              2:43.78    2:40.50        
                                1:16.13 ( )   2:40.50 (1:24.37)                    
 11 Hall, Tyler               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:37.00    2:41.08        
                                1:16.74 ( )   2:41.08 (1:24.34)                    
 12 Charleston, Jared A       12 MWSC-MR              2:39.73    2:41.94        
                  35.84     1:17.44 (41.60)     2:00.92 (43.48)     2:41.94 (41.02)
 13 Curran, Tyler D           11 EAST-MR              2:41.35    2:42.30        
                  35.92     1:16.90 (40.98)     2:00.61 (43.71)     2:42.30 (41.69)
 14 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.99    2:43.82        
                  36.21     1:17.78 (41.57)     2:01.83 (44.05)     2:43.82 (41.99)
 15 Klimko, JT T              12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:48.45    2:46.65        
                  38.82     1:22.76 (43.94)     2:06.63 (43.87)     2:46.65 (40.02)
 16 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.37    2:46.75        
                  37.32     1:20.60 (43.28)     2:05.88 (45.28)     2:46.75 (40.87)
 17 Gorman, Evan K            11 BB-NJ                2:57.70    2:48.76        
                                1:24.96 ( )   2:48.76 (1:23.80)                    
 18 Guerci, Andrew J          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:50.32    2:53.32        
                  39.74     1:24.45 (44.71)     2:10.58 (46.13)     2:53.32 (42.74)
 19 Gabriele, Stephen J       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:56.18    2:54.20        
                  41.06     1:26.33 (45.27)     2:11.38 (45.05)     2:54.20 (42.82)
 20 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 EAST-MR              2:50.40    2:54.66        
                  40.41     1:24.78 (44.37)     2:10.35 (45.57)     2:54.66 (44.31)
 21 Bell, Schuyler            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.94    2:56.81        
                  40.21   2:56.81 (2:16.60)                                        
 22 Steinberg, Aidan C        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:14.96    3:01.87        
 23 McKenna, Brendan W        11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:14.07        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brian P            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.92      34.95        
  2 Benvenuto, Stephen j      12 Un-Njrc-NJ             36.65      36.81        
  3 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR            37.20      37.56        
  4 Klimko, JT T              12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.81      37.80        
  5 Kolodko, Kristoff V       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.22      37.81        
  6 Presta, Michael A         11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.67      38.03        
  7 Bradnock, Reginald        11 Riptides-MR            37.55      38.27        
  8 Nicholas, Matthew J       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.10      38.55        
  9 Needham, Daniel           12 Riptides-MR            38.01      38.86        
 10 Curran, Tyler D           11 EAST-MR                39.57      38.88        
 11 Charleston, Jared A       12 MWSC-MR                36.70      39.04        
 12 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR           37.84      39.27        
 13 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.46      39.57        
 14 Distler, Max E            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.47      39.95        
 15 Cassidy, Mike F           12 BB-NJ                  44.67      40.45        
 16 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.36      41.45        
 17 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR           41.23      42.76        
 18 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             42.77      44.08        
 19 Magee, Dylan P            11 NY Sharks-MR           41.57      44.20        
 20 Bell, Schuyler            11 NY Sharks-MR           43.90      44.76        
 21 Callahan, Mark J          11 EAST-MR                44.30      45.13        
 22 Nangle, Ryan T            12 EAST-MR                43.76      45.28        
 23 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR           49.25      48.30        
 24 Pfohl, Matthew C          12 Aqua Gems-MR           59.43      52.87        
 25 Hogan, Ian F              11 BB-NJ                  59.34      53.96        
 26 MacAulay, Patrick M       11 EAST-MR                49.06      54.86        
 27 Shah, Namam               12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      56.12        
 28 Griffin, Max              11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:00.29        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brian P            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.33    1:14.00        
                  36.11     1:14.00 (37.89)                                        
  2 Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR              1:08.88    1:14.58        
  3 Presta, Michael A         11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:21.95    1:20.82        
                  39.00     1:20.82 (41.82)                                        
  4 Kolodko, Kristoff V       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:20.91    1:21.42        
  5 Klimko, JT T              12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:23.44    1:22.84        
                  39.43     1:22.84 (43.41)                                        
  6 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR              1:23.50    1:23.17        
                  40.63     1:23.17 (42.54)                                        
  7 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.58    1:23.20        
                  40.43     1:23.20 (42.77)                                        
  8 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 EAST-MR              1:22.36    1:23.31        
                  41.10     1:23.31 (42.21)                                        
  9 Needham, Daniel           12 Riptides-MR          1:23.89    1:23.63        
 10 Curran, Tyler D           11 EAST-MR              1:23.69    1:23.99        
                  40.31     1:23.99 (43.68)                                        
 11 Bradnock, Reginald        11 Riptides-MR          1:27.40    1:24.20        
                  41.52     1:24.20 (42.68)                                        
 12 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.25    1:24.43        
 12 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.31    1:24.43        
                  41.15     1:24.43 (43.28)                                        
 14 Cassidy, Mike F           12 BB-NJ                1:30.83    1:25.63        
 15 Distler, Max E            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:25.20    1:25.77        
                  41.25     1:25.77 (44.52)                                        
 16 Charleston, Jared A       12 MWSC-MR              1:20.34    1:26.73        
 17 Jaile, C-Co R             11 EAST-MR              1:29.47    1:26.76        
                  42.53     1:26.76 (44.23)                                        
 18 Miou, Eric                12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:26.00    1:27.53        
 19 Marczinkowski, Ryan M     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.68    1:28.28        
                  43.08     1:28.28 (45.20)                                        
 20 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.11    1:29.98        
                  42.65     1:29.98 (47.33)                                        
 21 Gorman, Evan K            11 BB-NJ                1:36.44    1:33.93        
                  46.96     1:33.93 (46.97)                                        
 22 Callahan, Mark J          11 EAST-MR              1:33.02    1:34.02        
                  46.63     1:34.02 (47.39)                                        
 23 Magee, Dylan P            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.88    1:35.80        
                  46.75     1:35.80 (49.05)                                        
 24 McKenna, Brendan W        11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:36.15        
                  46.57     1:36.15 (49.58)                                        
 25 Buynitsky, Steven         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.29    1:44.15        
                  51.56     1:44.15 (52.59)                                        
 26 Hogan, Ian F              11 BB-NJ                2:17.66    2:04.89        
 27 Shah, Namam               12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:09.58        
                  59.12   2:09.58 (1:10.46)                                        
 28 Toral, Adrian             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:18.30        
                                2:18.54 ( )         2:18.30 ( )                    
 -- Patapis, Peter            12 Riptides-MR          1:20.07         DQ        
                  45.61          DQ (46.93)                                        
 -- Cocuy, Bryan              12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:32.00         DQ        
                  48.01          DQ (50.66)                                        
 -- Griffin, Max              11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                1:05.07     1:30.29 (25.22)                                        
 -- MacAulay, Patrick M       11 EAST-MR              1:47.29         DQ        
                  56.63          DQ (57.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Brendan              12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.84      36.05        
  2 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      40.00      41.36        
  3 Kolodko, Kristoff V       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      42.30      41.46        
  4 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR           41.99      42.57        
  5 Stoll, Russell G          12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      45.27      44.11        
  6 Hall, Tyler               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      43.00      44.72        
  7 Bradnock, Reginald        11 Riptides-MR            44.80      45.18        
  8 Marczinkowski, Ryan M     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.82      45.35        
  9 Magee, Dylan P            11 NY Sharks-MR           42.39      45.36        
 10 Cassidy, Mike F           12 BB-NJ                  47.59      46.43        
 11 Klimko, JT T              12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      45.58      47.70        
 12 Steinberg, Aidan C        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      48.77      48.70        
 13 Nicholas, Matthew J       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      49.68      49.09        
 14 Callahan, Mark J          11 EAST-MR                48.03      49.51        
 15 Bell, Schuyler            11 NY Sharks-MR           51.68      51.96        
 16 Gabriele, Stephen J       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      48.22      53.12        
 17 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR           55.40      53.61        
 18 Pfohl, Matthew C          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.43      55.12        
 19 MacAulay, Patrick M       11 EAST-MR                54.19      55.96        
 20 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR           54.30      57.64        
 21 Buynitsky, Steven         12 NY Sharks-MR           58.26    1:00.55        
 22 Hogan, Ian F              11 BB-NJ                1:08.72    1:00.75        
 23 Griffin, Max              11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:04.61        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Brendan              12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:18.23    1:18.05        
                  36.71     1:18.05 (41.34)                                        
  2 Kolodko, Kristoff V       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:31.26    1:28.12        
                  41.16     1:28.12 (46.96)                                        
  3 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 EAST-MR              1:31.44    1:33.06        
                  43.18     1:33.06 (49.88)                                        
  4 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.92    1:33.35        
                  44.17     1:33.35 (49.18)                                        
  5 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.63    1:35.31        
  6 Stoll, Russell G          12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:37.78    1:36.64        
                  32.23   1:36.64 (1:04.41)                                        
  7 Magee, Dylan P            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.30    1:37.51        
                  47.15     1:37.51 (50.36)                                        
  8 Presta, Michael A         11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:42.14    1:39.74        
                  47.83     1:39.74 (51.91)                                        
  9 Patapis, Peter            12 Riptides-MR          1:54.47    1:40.17        
                  47.96     1:40.17 (52.21)                                        
 10 Klimko, JT T              12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:41.23    1:40.93        
                  47.63     1:40.93 (53.30)                                        
 11 Cassidy, Mike F           12 BB-NJ                1:41.72    1:40.99        
                  48.40     1:40.99 (52.59)                                        
 12 Guerci, Andrew J          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:40.62    1:42.34        
 13 Steinberg, Aidan C        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:46.06    1:52.13        
                  53.30     1:52.13 (58.83)                                        
 14 Pfohl, Matthew C          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    2:06.09        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brian P            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      31.57      32.29        
  2 Woo, Brendan              12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.67      33.21        
  3 Nicholas, Matthew J       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      35.78      34.80        
  4 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR            36.00      35.05        
  5 Kolodko, Kristoff V       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.40      35.96        
  6 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.61      37.32        
  7 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.16      37.85        
  8 Stoll, Russell G          12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.64      39.17        
  9 Needham, Daniel           12 Riptides-MR            39.96      39.52        
 10 Bradnock, Reginald        11 Riptides-MR            39.89      39.61        
 11 Gorman, Evan K            11 BB-NJ                  41.81      39.93        
 12 Guerci, Andrew J          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.13      40.23        
 13 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.36      41.21        
 14 Presta, Michael A         11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      42.38      41.40        
 15 Callahan, Mark J          11 EAST-MR                44.13      41.48        
 16 Gabriele, Stephen J       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      42.60      41.50        
 17 Curran, Tyler D           11 EAST-MR                39.61      41.79        
 18 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR           43.93      46.20        
 19 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             45.22      47.46        
 20 Nangle, Ryan T            12 EAST-MR                48.23      52.22        
 21 MacAulay, Patrick M       11 EAST-MR                51.35      59.70        
 22 Hogan, Ian F              11 BB-NJ                  57.55    1:03.10        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Brendan              12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:19.61    1:13.09        
                  33.96     1:13.09 (39.13)                                        
  2 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.43    1:17.20        
                  34.92     1:17.20 (42.28)                                        
  3 Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR              1:11.62    1:18.34        
  4 Behnen, Louis E           12 EAST-MR              1:18.61    1:19.33        
                  38.14     1:19.33 (41.19)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Matthew J       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:20.44    1:20.55        
  6 Kelly, Brian P            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:14.79    1:20.75        
                  36.39     1:20.75 (44.36)                                        
  7 Gorman, Evan K            11 BB-NJ                1:30.81    1:25.07        
  8 Stoll, Russell G          12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:32.13    1:25.33        
                  40.27     1:25.33 (45.06)                                        
  9 Distler, Max E            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.47    1:27.15        
                  39.69     1:27.15 (47.46)                                        
 10 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.63    1:29.22        
                  41.15     1:29.22 (48.07)                                        
 11 Curran, Tyler D           11 EAST-MR              1:32.68    1:32.43        
                  41.22     1:32.43 (51.21)                                        
 12 Guerci, Andrew J          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:33.80    1:33.20        
                  42.97     1:33.20 (50.23)                                        
 13 Needham, Daniel           12 Riptides-MR          1:32.58    1:37.13        
                  44.66     1:37.13 (52.47)                                        
 14 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 EAST-MR              1:36.27    1:38.94        
                  44.07     1:38.94 (54.87)                                        
 15 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.49    1:39.56        
 16 Steinberg, Aidan C        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:04.85    1:59.82        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Brendan              12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:37.95    2:38.79        
                  34.04     1:15.65 (41.61)     1:59.62 (43.97)     2:38.79 (39.17)
  2 Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR              2:36.29    2:46.92        
                  34.29     1:17.52 (43.23)     2:08.91 (51.39)     2:46.92 (38.01)
  3 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.06    2:47.21        
                  35.68     1:19.95 (44.27)     2:10.24 (50.29)     2:47.21 (36.97)
  4 Lantin, Matthew D         12 EAST-MR              2:46.22    2:49.43        
                  36.03     1:22.70 (46.67)     2:13.05 (50.35)     2:49.43 (36.38)
  5 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR              2:54.51    2:55.24        
                  40.63     1:26.25 (45.62)     2:18.26 (52.01)     2:55.24 (36.98)
  6 Distler, Max E            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:03.66    3:01.01        
                                1:26.88 ( )   3:01.01 (1:34.13)                    
  7 Cassidy, Mike F           12 BB-NJ                3:13.09    3:01.67        
                  41.69     1:27.85 (46.16)     2:21.98 (54.13)     3:01.67 (39.69)
  8 Nicholas, Matthew J       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:07.80    3:03.69        
                  36.98     1:24.77 (47.79)     2:22.57 (57.80)     3:03.69 (41.12)
  9 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 EAST-MR              3:03.61    3:05.09        
                  32.15     1:31.76 (59.61)     2:22.88 (51.12)     3:05.09 (42.21)
 10 Klimko, JT T              12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:06.32    3:06.67        
                  40.18     1:26.87 (46.69)     2:25.02 (58.15)     3:06.67 (41.65)
 11 Gorman, Evan K            11 BB-NJ                3:20.77    3:10.94        
                  40.95     1:32.16 (51.21)     2:29.87 (57.71)     3:10.94 (41.07)
 12 Patapis, Peter            12 Riptides-MR          3:10.32    3:11.53        
                  45.99     1:37.02 (51.03)     2:34.34 (57.32)     3:11.53 (37.19)
 13 Guerci, Andrew J          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:12.77    3:14.02        
                  37.48     1:34.57 (57.09)     2:29.76 (55.19)     3:14.02 (44.26)
 14 Gabriele, Stephen J       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:14.24    3:23.34        
                                1:38.93 ( )   3:23.34 (1:44.41)                    
 15 Benvenuto, Stephen j      12 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:56.54    3:23.39        
                                  20.06 ( )   3:23.39 (3:03.33)                    
 16 Steinberg, Aidan C        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:41.64    3:39.36        
                  56.64     1:51.18 (54.54)   2:51.47 (1:00.29)     3:39.36 (47.89)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR           25.59      25.91        
  2 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR           28.03      27.81        
  3 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.76      27.83        
  4 Pagano, Edward S          14 EAST-MR                27.75      28.19        
  5 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 Riptides-MR            28.64      28.29        
  6 Foley, Brian              13 NY Sharks-MR           28.77      28.86        
  7 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR                 30.42      29.39        
  8 Pontrelli, Jack W         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      30.61      29.48        
  9 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR           29.10      29.68        
 10 Treanor, Dallan B         13 MWSC-MR                30.83      30.27        
 11 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.83      30.34        
 12 Walsh, Kevin W            14 Big Blue-MR            31.10      30.38        
 13 Stuart, Ian D             14 Aqua Gems-MR           33.00      30.60        
 14 Gorman, Kyle P            14 BB-NJ                  32.09      31.49        
 15 Gasbarro, Vincent J       14 BB-NJ                  32.91      32.37        
 16 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR           33.37      33.38        
 17 O'Donnell, Justin R       13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      35.11      33.51        
 18 Wright, Richard M         13 Patriot-MR             33.89      34.32        
 19 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 UNYSA-MR               34.48      34.41        
 20 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR           39.05      38.67        
 21 Rapoport, David           13 NY Sharks-MR           52.25      46.74        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.96    1:00.37        
                  28.93     1:00.37 (31.44)                                        
  2 Pagano, Edward S          14 EAST-MR                58.59    1:00.56        
                  29.00     1:00.56 (31.56)                                        
  3 Lu, Michael S             14 EAST-MR              1:00.09    1:01.37        
                  29.62     1:01.37 (31.75)                                        
  4 McKenna, Brian W          14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:00.00    1:01.53        
  5 Foley, Brian              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.48    1:02.00        
  6 Walsh, Ryan               14 MWSC-MR              1:00.74    1:02.29        
                  30.09     1:02.29 (32.20)                                        
  7 Guerci, Michael A         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:03.15    1:03.02        
                  30.03     1:03.02 (32.99)                                        
  8 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.02    1:03.82        
  9 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.52    1:04.84        
 10 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               1:07.09    1:05.13        
                  31.37     1:05.13 (33.76)                                        
 11 Zoeller, Will C           14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:04.54    1:05.53        
                  30.99     1:05.53 (34.54)                                        
 12 Treanor, Dallan B         13 MWSC-MR              1:07.12    1:07.06        
                  31.38     1:07.06 (35.68)                                        
 13 Stuart, Ian D             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.01    1:07.97        
 14 Gorman, Kyle P            14 BB-NJ                1:07.87    1:08.53        
 15 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               1:09.37    1:08.97        
                  32.91     1:08.97 (36.06)                                        
 16 Pontrelli, Jack W         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:10.91    1:09.08        
                  33.09     1:09.08 (35.99)                                        
 17 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.50    1:09.38        
 18 Gasbarro, Vincent J       14 BB-NJ                1:09.74    1:09.77        
                  33.73     1:09.77 (36.04)                                        
 19 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.38    1:09.79        
                  33.61     1:09.79 (36.18)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Dan P         13 EAST-MR              1:07.50    1:09.98        
                  33.00     1:09.98 (36.98)                                        
 21 Walsh, Kevin W            14 Big Blue-MR          1:10.11    1:11.31        
                  33.29     1:11.31 (38.02)                                        
 22 Pon, Greg W               13 EAST-MR              1:08.60    1:11.92        
 23 Li, Kytoh                 13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:11.94        
 24 O'Donnell, Justin R       13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.88    1:12.15        
                  34.77     1:12.15 (37.38)                                        
 25 Wright, Richard M         13 Patriot-MR           1:13.55    1:12.95        
                  35.94     1:12.95 (37.01)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Adriel A        13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:13.26        
                  34.05     1:13.26 (39.21)                                        
 27 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.21    1:13.68        
                  35.37     1:13.68 (38.31)                                        
 28 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.72    1:27.14        
                  40.64     1:27.14 (46.50)                                        
 29 Rapoport, David           13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:51.70        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Edward S          14 EAST-MR              2:07.95    2:09.53        
                  30.30     1:03.65 (33.35)     1:37.57 (33.92)     2:09.53 (31.96)
  2 Avidan, Lucas J           14 EAST-MR              2:11.94    2:12.42        
                  31.55     1:04.80 (33.25)     1:39.22 (34.42)     2:12.42 (33.20)
  3 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.35    2:13.04        
                                1:04.54 ( )   2:13.04 (1:08.50)                    
  4 Shannon, Christopher K    14 EAST-MR              2:11.93    2:13.10        
                  30.51     1:04.62 (34.11)     1:39.18 (34.56)     2:13.10 (33.92)
  5 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              2:14.74    2:15.77        
                  31.88     1:05.68 (33.80)     1:41.14 (35.46)     2:15.77 (34.63)
  6 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.78    2:16.68        
                                1:05.69 ( )   2:16.68 (1:10.99)                    
  7 Nangle, JT T              14 EAST-MR              2:17.12    2:16.94        
                  31.55     1:06.56 (35.01)     1:42.38 (35.82)     2:16.94 (34.56)
  8 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               2:21.02    2:18.58        
                                1:07.40 ( )   2:18.58 (1:11.18)                    
  9 Guerci, Michael A         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:17.72    2:19.83        
                  31.69     1:07.03 (35.34)     1:43.25 (36.22)     2:19.83 (36.58)
 10 Zoeller, Will C           14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:20.14    2:20.98        
                  32.53     1:07.99 (35.46)     1:45.18 (37.19)     2:20.98 (35.80)
 11 Blackburn, John F         13 EAST-MR              2:18.76    2:22.54        
                  31.72     1:08.02 (36.30)     1:45.95 (37.93)     2:22.54 (36.59)
 12 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               2:37.47    2:23.06        
                  32.78     1:09.08 (36.30)     1:46.97 (37.89)     2:23.06 (36.09)
 13 Foley, Brian              13 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.04    2:23.62        
                  32.46     1:08.89 (36.43)     1:46.58 (37.69)     2:23.62 (37.04)
 14 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 Riptides-MR          2:27.01    2:24.66        
                  34.78     1:14.37 (39.59)     1:51.27 (36.90)     2:24.66 (33.39)
 15 Gorman, Kyle P            14 BB-NJ                2:26.63    2:25.24        
                                1:09.74 ( )   2:25.24 (1:15.50)                    
 16 Neuendorf, Lance          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.15    2:25.40        
                                1:09.79 ( )   2:25.40 (1:15.61)                    
 17 Treanor, Dallan B         13 MWSC-MR              2:21.93    2:29.64        
                  33.10     1:10.72 (37.62)   2:29.64 (1:18.92)                    
 18 Gasbarro, Vincent J       14 BB-NJ                2:27.34    2:29.76        
                  35.40     1:14.73 (39.33)     1:52.86 (38.13)     2:29.76 (36.90)
 19 Pon, Greg W               13 EAST-MR              2:34.50    2:31.44        
                  35.06     1:14.62 (39.56)   2:31.44 (1:16.82)                    
 20 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.54    2:32.02        
                  33.58     1:13.70 (40.12)     1:53.50 (39.80)     2:32.02 (38.52)
 21 Stuart, Ian D             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.47    2:32.30        
                  32.40     1:10.23 (37.83)     1:51.73 (41.50)     2:32.30 (40.57)
 22 Walsh, Kevin W            14 Big Blue-MR          2:42.00    2:35.54        
                                1:11.47 ( )   2:35.54 (1:24.07)                    
 23 O'Donnell, Justin R       13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:43.30    2:36.33        
                  34.94     1:14.60 (39.66)     1:55.36 (40.76)     2:36.33 (40.97)
 24 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.95    2:39.82        
                  36.66     1:17.39 (40.73)     1:59.44 (42.05)     2:39.82 (40.38)
 25 Wright, Richard M         13 Patriot-MR           2:38.98    2:45.22        
                  32.75     1:20.21 (47.46)     2:19.66 (59.45)     2:45.22 (25.56)
 26 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:09.69        
                  39.92     1:28.25 (48.33)   3:09.69 (1:41.44)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Edward S          14 EAST-MR              4:38.16    4:37.62        
                  31.71     1:06.45 (34.74)     1:41.40 (34.95)     2:16.90 (35.50)
        2:53.30 (36.40)     3:29.80 (36.50)     4:05.82 (36.02)     4:37.62 (31.80)
  2 Avidan, Lucas J           14 EAST-MR              4:40.44    4:37.95        
                  31.90     1:07.07 (35.17)     1:41.96 (34.89)     2:17.80 (35.84)
                                3:29.83 ( )     4:04.83 (35.00)     4:37.95 (33.12)
  3 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR         4:40.90    4:38.36        
                  31.74     1:06.63 (34.89)     1:42.53 (35.90)     2:19.08 (36.55)
        2:54.03 (34.95)     3:29.87 (35.84)     4:04.92 (35.05)     4:38.36 (33.44)
  4 Shannon, Christopher K    14 EAST-MR              4:45.23    4:43.45        
                  32.40     1:07.25 (34.85)     1:43.45 (36.20)     2:19.42 (35.97)
        2:55.80 (36.38)     3:31.93 (36.13)     4:07.94 (36.01)     4:43.45 (35.51)
  5 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               5:21.81    4:53.03        
                  33.48     1:10.88 (37.40)     1:48.03 (37.15)     2:25.66 (37.63)
        3:02.92 (37.26)     3:40.31 (37.39)     4:17.45 (37.14)     4:53.03 (35.58)
  6 Blackburn, John F         13 EAST-MR              4:58.34    4:53.43        
                  32.27     1:08.84 (36.57)     1:45.58 (36.74)     2:23.40 (37.82)
        3:01.16 (37.76)                             4:17.00 ( )     4:53.43 (36.43)
  7 Foley, Brian              13 NY Sharks-MR         4:49.05    4:54.47        
                                1:11.16 ( )                             2:27.43 ( )
                                3:43.92 ( )   4:54.47 (1:10.55)                    
  8 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              4:42.12    4:54.51        
                  33.56     1:09.96 (36.40)     1:46.91 (36.95)     2:24.33 (37.42)
        3:02.49 (38.16)     3:40.70 (38.21)     4:18.87 (38.17)     4:54.51 (35.64)
  9 Zoeller, Will C           14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    4:57.62    5:01.50        
                                1:11.07 ( )                             2:28.51 ( )
                                3:46.27 ( )   5:01.50 (1:15.23)                    
 10 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         4:54.87    5:05.51        
                  30.27     1:12.00 (41.73)     1:51.07 (39.07)     2:30.22 (39.15)
        3:09.50 (39.28)     3:48.97 (39.47)     4:28.38 (39.41)     5:05.51 (37.13)
 11 Treanor, Dallan B         13 MWSC-MR              5:01.47    5:10.44        
                  32.89     1:11.33 (38.44)     1:51.23 (39.90)     2:32.00 (40.77)
        3:11.75 (39.75)     3:52.49 (40.74)     4:31.63 (39.14)     5:10.44 (38.81)
 12 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 Riptides-MR          5:21.50    5:11.41        
                  34.41     1:13.63 (39.22)     1:54.05 (40.42)     2:34.52 (40.47)
        3:13.89 (39.37)     3:54.41 (40.52)     4:34.62 (40.21)     5:11.41 (36.79)
 13 Walsh, Ryan               14 MWSC-MR              6:20.45    5:12.73        
                                1:11.76 ( )     1:52.50 (40.74)     2:33.68 (41.18)
        3:14.61 (40.93)     3:55.22 (40.61)     4:35.46 (40.24)     5:12.73 (37.27)
 14 Neuendorf, Lance          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:13.45        
                  32.21     1:18.97 (46.76)     2:00.76 (41.79)     2:40.63 (39.87)
        3:19.84 (39.21)     3:58.94 (39.10)     4:37.53 (38.59)     5:13.45 (35.92)
 15 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               6:11.31    5:22.27        
                  34.53     1:14.80 (40.27)     1:56.46 (41.66)     2:38.64 (42.18)
        3:19.71 (41.07)     4:02.04 (42.33)     4:42.94 (40.90)     5:22.27 (39.33)
 16 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 UNYSA-MR             6:33.15    5:39.54        
                  37.44     1:19.75 (42.31)     2:03.31 (43.56)     2:47.30 (43.99)
        3:30.54 (43.24)     4:14.26 (43.72)     4:57.59 (43.33)     5:39.54 (41.95)
 17 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:38.30    5:47.24        
                                1:24.15 ( )                             2:53.87 ( )
                                4:22.42 ( )   5:47.24 (1:24.82)                    
 18 Wright, Richard M         13 Patriot-MR           5:30.23    6:00.34        
                  39.51     1:24.13 (44.62)     2:09.21 (45.08)     2:56.46 (47.25)
        3:41.65 (45.19)     4:28.38 (46.73)     5:14.83 (46.45)     6:00.34 (45.51)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:04.77        
                  31.68     1:04.77 (33.09)                                        
  2 Foley, Brian              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.15    1:06.83        
                  32.55     1:06.83 (34.28)                                        
  3 Nangle, JT T              14 EAST-MR              1:09.09    1:10.25        
                  34.34     1:10.25 (35.91)                                        
  4 Thomas, Brad A            14 Big Blue-MR          1:07.50    1:11.26        
  5 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.09    1:11.94        
  6 Zoeller, Will C           14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.65    1:12.35        
  7 Pagano, Edward S          14 EAST-MR              1:05.92    1:12.38        
                  35.34     1:12.38 (37.04)                                        
  8 Neuendorf, Lance          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.40    1:12.61        
                  35.51     1:12.61 (37.10)                                        
  9 Treanor, Dallan B         13 MWSC-MR              1:14.45    1:14.76        
                  35.62     1:14.76 (39.14)                                        
 10 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.11    1:14.86        
                  36.65     1:14.86 (38.21)                                        
 11 Silverman, Kevin D        14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:07.49    1:15.97        
                  36.37     1:15.97 (39.60)                                        
 12 Guerci, Michael A         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:14.25    1:16.31        
                  36.95     1:16.31 (39.36)                                        
 13 Shannon, Christopher K    14 EAST-MR              1:14.45    1:16.43        
                  37.71     1:16.43 (38.72)                                        
 14 Avidan, Lucas J           14 EAST-MR              1:14.24    1:17.33        
                  37.66     1:17.33 (39.67)                                        
 15 Gasbarro, Vincent J       14 BB-NJ                1:15.40    1:17.52        
 16 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 Riptides-MR          1:18.06    1:20.28        
 17 Blackburn, John F         13 EAST-MR              1:16.36    1:20.56        
 18 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.69    1:21.75        
 19 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 UNYSA-MR             1:22.46    1:22.17        
                  40.13     1:22.17 (42.04)                                        
 20 Pon, Greg W               13 EAST-MR              1:19.98    1:22.86        
                  40.11     1:22.86 (42.75)                                        
 21 Stuart, Ian D             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.09    1:24.72        
 22 O'Donnell, Justin R       13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:25.83    1:24.92        
                  40.70     1:24.92 (44.22)                                        
 23 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.80    1:26.13        
                  40.15     1:26.13 (45.98)                                        
 24 Pontrelli, Jack W         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:29.70    1:27.27        
 25 Gorman, Kyle P            14 BB-NJ                1:30.78    1:27.70        
                  42.60     1:27.70 (45.10)                                        
 26 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.42    1:39.98        
                  47.35     1:39.98 (52.63)                                        
 27 Rapoport, David           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.98    2:03.60        
                  57.77   2:03.60 (1:05.83)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.15    2:27.48        
                  36.40     1:14.22 (37.82)     1:51.26 (37.04)     2:27.48 (36.22)
  2 Foley, Brian              13 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.57    2:30.03        
                  36.87     1:16.18 (39.31)     1:54.35 (38.17)     2:30.03 (35.68)
  3 Zoeller, Will C           14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:33.37    2:34.12        
                  32.04     1:14.84 (42.80)     1:54.93 (40.09)     2:34.12 (39.19)
  4 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               2:41.35    2:36.36        
                  37.09     1:17.04 (39.95)     1:57.72 (40.68)     2:36.36 (38.64)
  5 Pagano, Edward S          14 EAST-MR              2:27.89    2:36.44        
                  36.99     1:17.79 (40.80)     1:57.05 (39.26)     2:36.44 (39.39)
  6 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.53    2:37.11        
                  36.26     1:16.73 (40.47)     1:57.90 (41.17)     2:37.11 (39.21)
  7 McKenna, Brian W          14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:28.00    2:37.60        
                  36.42     1:16.68 (40.26)     1:58.72 (42.04)     2:37.60 (38.88)
  8 Avidan, Lucas J           14 EAST-MR              2:33.78    2:38.96        
                                1:19.31 ( )   2:38.96 (1:19.65)                    
  9 Silverman, Kevin D        14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:30.14    2:39.49        
                                1:17.39 ( )   2:39.49 (1:22.10)                    
 10 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               2:29.50    2:40.45        
                                1:18.48 ( )   2:40.45 (1:21.97)                    
 11 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.21    2:42.22        
                                1:19.11 ( )   2:42.22 (1:23.11)                    
 12 Treanor, Dallan B         13 MWSC-MR              2:35.75    2:42.75        
                  37.22     1:18.31 (41.09)     2:01.67 (43.36)     2:42.75 (41.08)
 13 Gasbarro, Vincent J       14 BB-NJ                2:40.41    2:47.77        
                  39.30     1:22.67 (43.37)     2:07.26 (44.59)     2:47.77 (40.51)
 14 Blackburn, John F         13 EAST-MR              2:46.51    2:50.56        
                  39.06     1:23.92 (44.86)     2:08.22 (44.30)     2:50.56 (42.34)
 15 Neuendorf, Lance          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.32    2:51.96        
                                1:24.24 ( )   2:51.96 (1:27.72)                    
 16 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.00    2:54.33        
                                1:25.36 ( )     2:10.79 (45.43)     2:54.33 (43.54)
 17 McLaughlin, Dan P         13 EAST-MR              3:13.95    2:59.72        
                  42.48     1:29.17 (46.69)     2:15.70 (46.53)     2:59.72 (44.02)
 18 Wright, Richard M         13 Patriot-MR           3:07.33    3:14.96        
                  45.65     1:35.32 (49.67)     2:25.25 (49.93)     3:14.96 (49.71)
 -- O'Donnell, Justin R       13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:02.06         DQ        
                  42.27     1:28.47 (46.20)     2:15.12 (46.65)          DQ (46.86)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.41    1:16.04        
                  35.69     1:16.04 (40.35)                                        
  2 Walsh, Kevin W            14 Big Blue-MR          1:15.90    1:18.40        
                  36.04     1:18.40 (42.36)                                        
  3 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.15    1:20.23        
                  37.12     1:20.23 (43.11)                                        
  4 Silverman, Kevin D        14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.54    1:21.99        
                  38.85     1:21.99 (43.14)                                        
  5 Lu, Michael S             14 EAST-MR              1:17.62    1:22.22        
                  39.37     1:22.22 (42.85)                                        
  6 Gorman, Kyle P            14 BB-NJ                1:28.86    1:25.50        
                  40.18     1:25.50 (45.32)                                        
  7 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.64    1:26.10        
  8 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.00    1:26.95        
                  32.12       54.38 (22.26)     1:26.95 (32.57)                    
  9 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.82    1:28.49        
                  40.97     1:28.49 (47.52)                                        
 10 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 Riptides-MR          1:22.32    1:29.62        
 11 Li, Kytoh                 13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:32.78        
                  46.80     1:32.78 (45.98)                                        
 12 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 UNYSA-MR             1:29.11    1:34.11        
                  44.73     1:34.11 (49.38)                                        
 13 Pontrelli, Jack W         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:02.85    1:37.09        
                  45.10     1:37.09 (51.99)                                        
 14 Pon, Greg W               13 EAST-MR              1:41.19    1:38.13        
                  46.73     1:38.13 (51.40)                                        
 15 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.24    1:43.26        
                  49.73     1:43.26 (53.53)                                        
 16 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.68    1:44.79        
 -- Rapoport, David           13 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.22    2:47.79        
                  38.64     1:22.38 (43.74)     2:05.27 (42.89)     2:47.79 (42.52)
  2 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.37    2:51.72        
                  38.65     1:22.27 (43.62)     2:07.97 (45.70)     2:51.72 (43.75)
  3 Silverman, Kevin D        14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:40.29    2:52.16        
                  38.96     1:22.49 (43.53)     2:07.11 (44.62)     2:52.16 (45.05)
  4 Walsh, Kevin W            14 Big Blue-MR          2:48.30    2:58.70        
                  39.10     1:24.17 (45.07)     2:11.54 (47.37)     2:58.70 (47.16)
  5 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.45    2:58.94        
                  40.27     1:25.34 (45.07)     2:12.50 (47.16)     2:58.94 (46.44)
  6 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 UNYSA-MR             3:13.13    3:18.93        
                                1:34.99 ( )   3:18.93 (1:43.94)                    
  7 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:29.54    3:20.25        
                                1:36.21 ( )   3:20.25 (1:44.04)                    
 -- Zoeller, Will C           14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:10.55         DQ        
                                1:32.23 ( )        DQ (1:42.76)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.76    1:07.51        
                  30.76     1:07.51 (36.75)                                        
  2 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              1:08.41    1:09.47        
                  32.27     1:09.47 (37.20)                                        
  3 Shannon, Christopher K    14 EAST-MR              1:09.72    1:09.65        
                  30.99       57.85 (26.86)     1:09.65 (11.80)                    
  4 Nangle, JT T              14 EAST-MR              1:09.91    1:10.63        
                  33.65     1:10.63 (36.98)                                        
  5 Thomas, Brad A            14 Big Blue-MR          1:06.40    1:11.93        
                  32.86     1:11.93 (39.07)                                        
  6 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               1:16.95    1:12.68        
  7 Avidan, Lucas J           14 EAST-MR              1:13.00    1:12.71        
  8 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               1:17.50    1:13.57        
                  33.79     1:13.57 (39.78)                                        
  9 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.86    1:13.99        
 10 Stuart, Ian D             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.92    1:15.74        
                  34.93     1:15.74 (40.81)                                        
 11 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:15.94        
                  35.56     1:15.94 (40.38)                                        
 12 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.37    1:17.76        
                  35.83     1:17.76 (41.93)                                        
 13 Blackburn, John F         13 EAST-MR              1:18.10    1:19.49        
                  35.59     1:19.49 (43.90)                                        
 14 Pon, Greg W               13 EAST-MR              1:29.42    1:24.66        
 15 Pontrelli, Jack W         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:32.82    1:27.03        
 16 Wright, Richard M         13 Patriot-MR           1:26.81    1:41.24        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Christopher K    14 EAST-MR              2:34.82    2:35.08        
                  33.50     1:11.87 (38.37)     1:51.76 (39.89)     2:35.08 (43.32)
  2 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              2:27.78    2:39.70        
                  32.90     1:12.13 (39.23)     1:53.92 (41.79)     2:39.70 (45.78)
  3 Guerci, Michael A         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:41.92    2:45.09        
                  35.55     1:15.53 (39.98)     1:57.77 (42.24)     2:45.09 (47.32)
  4 Silverman, Kevin D        14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:32.31    2:52.78        
                  36.28     1:18.19 (41.91)   2:52.78 (1:34.59)                    
 -- Stuart, Ian D             14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
                  34.81     1:19.53 (44.72)     2:07.89 (48.36)          DQ (50.61)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.93    2:24.70        
                  31.37     1:10.15 (38.78)     1:51.54 (41.39)     2:24.70 (33.16)
  2 Lu, Michael S             14 EAST-MR              2:27.00    2:30.18        
                  31.64     1:09.92 (38.28)     1:53.98 (44.06)     2:30.18 (36.20)
  3 Shannon, Christopher K    14 EAST-MR              2:32.34    2:31.94        
                  33.21     1:14.20 (40.99)     1:58.30 (44.10)     2:31.94 (33.64)
  4 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              2:30.37    2:35.53        
                  32.75     1:13.85 (41.10)     2:00.59 (46.74)     2:35.53 (34.94)
  5 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.60    2:36.45        
  6 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.92    2:37.91        
                  33.86     1:17.64 (43.78)     2:02.00 (44.36)     2:37.91 (35.91)
  7 Guerci, Michael A         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:35.94    2:38.77        
                  30.23     1:14.09 (43.86)     2:02.67 (48.58)     2:38.77 (36.10)
  8 Avidan, Lucas J           14 EAST-MR              2:42.81    2:41.34        
                  34.29     1:15.73 (41.44)     2:06.76 (51.03)     2:41.34 (34.58)
  9 Walsh, Ryan               14 MWSC-MR              2:38.53    2:43.42        
                                1:15.49 ( )   2:43.42 (1:27.93)                    
 10 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.22    2:44.98        
                                1:18.46 ( )   2:44.98 (1:26.52)                    
 11 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 Riptides-MR          2:45.52    2:45.62        
                  34.85     1:20.74 (45.89)     2:12.29 (51.55)     2:45.62 (33.33)
 12 Blackburn, John F         13 EAST-MR              2:46.13    2:45.83        
                  36.14     1:19.42 (43.28)     2:09.66 (50.24)     2:45.83 (36.17)
 13 Gorman, Kyle P            14 BB-NJ                2:48.45    2:48.45        
                  38.46     1:24.33 (45.87)     2:11.89 (47.56)     2:48.45 (36.56)
 14 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.56    2:48.52        
                  32.28     1:20.95 (48.67)     2:10.22 (49.27)     2:48.52 (38.30)
 15 Neuendorf, Lance          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.93    2:48.67        
                  37.50     1:20.01 (42.51)     2:12.50 (52.49)     2:48.67 (36.17)
 16 Pon, Greg W               13 EAST-MR              2:52.36    2:54.60        
                                1:23.14 ( )   2:54.60 (1:31.46)                    
 17 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 UNYSA-MR             2:56.33    2:56.35        
                  40.44     1:24.90 (44.46)     2:15.06 (50.16)     2:56.35 (41.29)
 18 Stuart, Ian D             14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:06.57    2:57.82        
                  35.28     1:21.80 (46.52)     2:17.52 (55.72)     2:57.82 (40.30)
 19 Pontrelli, Jack W         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:18.63    3:03.07        
                                1:26.43 ( )   3:03.07 (1:36.64)                    
 20 O'Donnell, Justin R       13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:13.23    3:03.78        
                  43.12     1:28.09 (44.97)     2:22.86 (54.77)     3:03.78 (40.92)
 21 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:29.40        
                  32.37   1:42.52 (1:10.15)     2:39.94 (57.42)     3:29.40 (49.46)
 -- McLaughlin, Dan P         13 EAST-MR              2:53.86         DQ        
                  36.22     1:21.79 (45.57)     2:13.78 (51.99)          DQ (37.33)
 -- Gasbarro, Vincent J       14 BB-NJ                2:57.21         DQ        
                  39.81     1:21.42 (41.61)     2:14.03 (52.61)          DQ (36.53)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              5:15.85    5:30.56        
                  33.12     1:13.50 (40.38)                             1:56.68 ( )
        2:40.34 (43.66)     3:28.89 (48.55)                             4:19.40 ( )
        4:55.70 (36.30)     5:30.56 (34.86)                                        
  2 Silverman, Kevin D        14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:19.43    5:32.48        
                  34.88     1:15.66 (40.78)                             1:57.59 ( )
        2:39.98 (42.39)     3:26.26 (46.28)                             4:13.64 ( )
        4:54.14 (40.50)     5:32.48 (38.34)                                        
  3 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               6:10.57    5:35.39        
                  35.87     1:17.33 (41.46)                             1:59.90 ( )
        2:41.56 (41.66)     3:31.27 (49.71)                             4:22.57 ( )
        4:58.74 (36.17)     5:35.39 (36.65)                                        
  4 Guerci, Michael A         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:52.31    5:39.19        
                  33.83     1:13.38 (39.55)                             1:56.66 ( )
        2:40.25 (43.59)     3:30.64 (50.39)                             4:22.51 ( )
        5:00.57 (38.06)     5:39.19 (38.62)                                        
  5 Thomas, Brad A            14 Big Blue-MR          5:56.80    5:53.11        
                  35.04                                                   57.83 ( )
        1:18.12 (20.29)      1:22.44 (4.32)                                        
            2:19.57 ( )     2:40.60 (21.03)   5:53.11 (3:12.51)                    
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nagle, Carl J             18 Un-Njrc-NJ             26.69      25.54        
  2 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            27.10      27.26        
  3 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.76      27.65        
  4 Eller, Joshua A           18 Riptides-MR            27.54      28.00        
  5 Rosenkranz, Russell W     15 Unattached-MR          28.00      28.16        
  6 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR           28.51      28.29        
  7 Amodio, Luc               15 Unattached-MR             NT      28.55        
  8 Moritz, CJ R              15 ATAC-MA                28.99      28.57        
  9 Chiaravalle, Mike J       17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      27.52      28.69        
 10 Pfohl, Erik J             15 Aqua Gems-MR           31.43      28.81        
 11 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.54      29.32        
 12 Literati IV, Steve N      17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      29.16      29.58        
 13 Evans, Keala K            15 Un-Njrc-NJ             30.00      29.64        
 14 Tucci, Josh j             15 Un-Njrc-NJ             30.11      30.16        
 -- Ablan, Niko r             18 Un-Njrc-NJ             29.98         DQ        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.89      58.19        
  2 Mazen, Andrew S           15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      57.51      58.30        
  3 Taylor, Austin J          15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      59.30    1:01.17        
                  29.69     1:01.17 (31.48)                                        
  4 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.42    1:01.41        
                  29.11     1:01.41 (32.30)                                        
  5 Chiaravalle, Mike J       17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      59.43    1:01.68        
  6 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.99    1:01.96        
                  29.78     1:01.96 (32.18)                                        
  7 Moritz, CJ R              15 ATAC-MA              1:05.46    1:02.76        
                  29.52     1:02.76 (33.24)                                        
  8 Eller, Joshua A           18 Riptides-MR            58.09    1:02.92        
                  29.85     1:02.92 (33.07)                                        
  9 Morales, Chris M          17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:01.27    1:03.28        
 10 Lavery, Brendan           15 NY Sharks-MR           59.20    1:03.54        
                  29.58     1:03.54 (33.96)                                        
 11 Smith, Tavy O             16 EAST-MR              1:01.31    1:04.01        
 12 Pfohl, Erik J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.43    1:04.22        
 13 Barker, Kevin K           16 EAST-MR              1:02.15    1:04.38        
                  31.29     1:04.38 (33.09)                                        
 14 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.70    1:05.70        
                  30.88     1:05.70 (34.82)                                        
 15 Lam, Aaron                15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:06.48        
                  30.23     1:06.48 (36.25)                                        
 16 Evans, Keala K            15 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:09.28    1:07.01        
                  31.55     1:07.01 (35.46)                                        
 17 Privalov, Alex            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.63    1:11.71        
 18 Sheng, Andrew W           15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:16.48        
                  34.49     1:16.48 (41.99)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.20    2:04.83        
                  28.19     1:00.43 (32.24)     1:31.99 (31.56)     2:04.83 (32.84)
  2 Mazen, Andrew S           15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:03.91    2:08.73        
                  29.69     1:02.15 (32.46)     1:35.97 (33.82)     2:08.73 (32.76)
  3 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR          2:03.90    2:09.34        
                  29.89     1:02.70 (32.81)     1:36.52 (33.82)     2:09.34 (32.82)
  4 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.90    2:10.91        
                  29.84     1:03.01 (33.17)     1:36.82 (33.81)     2:10.91 (34.09)
  5 Taylor, Austin J          15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:10.10    2:13.96        
                  32.12     1:06.51 (34.39)     1:40.92 (34.41)     2:13.96 (33.04)
  6 Chiaravalle, Mike J       17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:11.56    2:16.67        
                  28.23     1:06.11 (37.88)     1:42.22 (36.11)     2:16.67 (34.45)
  7 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.19    2:16.87        
                  30.34     1:04.33 (33.99)     1:40.26 (35.93)     2:16.87 (36.61)
  8 Nagle, Carl J             18 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:10.79    2:17.90        
                                1:03.53 ( )   2:17.90 (1:14.37)                    
  9 Moritz, CJ R              15 ATAC-MA              2:23.77    2:19.56        
                  31.21     1:07.39 (36.18)     1:42.23 (34.84)     2:19.56 (37.33)
 10 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.30    2:20.14        
                  32.00     1:07.71 (35.71)     1:44.60 (36.89)     2:20.14 (35.54)
 11 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.59    2:20.97        
                  32.57     1:08.90 (36.33)     1:46.26 (37.36)     2:20.97 (34.71)
 12 Literati IV, Steve N      17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:17.67    2:21.69        
                  28.37     1:08.75 (40.38)     1:45.78 (37.03)     2:21.69 (35.91)
 13 Pfohl, Erik J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.43    2:22.67        
                                1:11.32 ( )   2:22.67 (1:11.35)                    
 14 Ablan, Niko r             18 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:16.32    2:23.24        
                                1:09.97 ( )   2:23.24 (1:13.27)                    
 15 Tucci, Josh j             15 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:15.98    2:24.22        
                  28.37     1:09.80 (41.43)     1:48.03 (38.23)     2:24.22 (36.19)
 16 Amodio, Luc               15 Unattached-MR             NT    2:24.67        
                  30.19     1:10.08 (39.89)     1:47.87 (37.79)     2:24.67 (36.80)
 17 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.00    2:26.78        
                  32.11     1:08.92 (36.81)     1:48.45 (39.53)     2:26.78 (38.33)
 18 Rosenkranz, Russell W     15 Unattached-MR        2:25.00    2:26.79        
                  32.62     1:10.54 (37.92)     1:49.13 (38.59)     2:26.79 (37.66)
 19 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.86    2:27.01        
                  33.26     1:10.92 (37.66)     1:50.15 (39.23)     2:27.01 (36.86)
 20 Morales, Chris M          17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:11.85    2:29.76        
                                1:12.25 ( )   2:29.76 (1:17.51)                    
 21 Evans, Keala K            15 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:30.00    2:41.88        
                                1:16.00 ( )   2:41.88 (1:25.88)                    
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:05.62    4:38.95        
                  30.28     1:03.85 (33.57)     1:38.65 (34.80)     2:14.43 (35.78)
        2:50.93 (36.50)     3:26.92 (35.99)     4:02.62 (35.70)     4:38.95 (36.33)
  2 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:50.00    4:39.62        
                  31.53     1:06.78 (35.25)     1:42.57 (35.79)     2:18.58 (36.01)
        2:54.22 (35.64)     3:30.60 (36.38)     4:06.53 (35.93)     4:39.62 (33.09)
  3 Chiaravalle, Mike J       17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    4:32.74    4:40.22        
                  31.77                             1:42.78 ( )                    
                                2:54.64 ( )   4:40.22 (1:45.58)                    
  4 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR         4:34.14    4:41.02        
                  32.25     1:07.87 (35.62)     1:43.97 (36.10)     2:20.23 (36.26)
        2:56.31 (36.08)     3:32.40 (36.09)     4:07.42 (35.02)     4:41.02 (33.60)
  5 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:02.63    4:54.51        
                  32.46     1:08.15 (35.69)     1:45.46 (37.31)     2:24.31 (38.85)
        3:04.51 (40.20)     3:44.34 (39.83)     4:20.60 (36.26)     4:54.51 (33.91)
  6 Murphy, Sean P            16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:06.47    4:56.49        
                                1:10.99 ( )                             2:28.39 ( )
                                3:43.99 ( )   4:56.49 (1:12.50)                    
  7 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.83    5:10.26        
                  28.26     1:12.35 (44.09)     1:51.88 (39.53)     2:31.28 (39.40)
        3:12.09 (40.81)     3:51.47 (39.38)                             4:32.05 ( )
        5:10.26 (38.21)                                                            
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazen, Andrew S           15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ   18:38.17   17:50.07        
                  30.32     1:05.34 (35.02)     1:41.14 (35.80)     2:17.02 (35.88)
        2:52.50 (35.48)                             3:18.30 ( )      3:28.12 (9.82)
        4:03.05 (34.93)     4:38.50 (35.45)     5:14.65 (36.15)     5:50.55 (35.90)
        6:26.31 (35.76)     7:01.96 (35.65)     7:38.02 (36.06)                    
            8:08.80 ( )      8:13.78 (4.98)     8:49.68 (35.90)                    
            9:12.63 ( )     9:25.68 (13.05)    10:01.92 (36.24)    10:37.93 (36.01)
       11:14.64 (36.71)    11:50.43 (35.79)    12:26.72 (36.29)    13:02.95 (36.23)
       13:39.39 (36.44)  17:50.07 (4:10.68)                                        
  2 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR        17:33.88   17:51.64        
                  32.40     1:07.69 (35.29)     1:33.53 (25.84)     2:19.04 (45.51)
        2:54.88 (35.84)     3:30.76 (35.88)     4:06.50 (35.74)     4:42.40 (35.90)
        5:17.98 (35.58)     5:54.12 (36.14)     6:29.96 (35.84)     7:06.00 (36.04)
        7:40.04 (34.04)     8:17.94 (37.90)     8:53.93 (35.99)     9:30.18 (36.25)
       10:02.60 (32.42)    10:42.50 (39.90)    11:18.51 (36.01)    11:54.84 (36.33)
       12:30.72 (35.88)    13:06.95 (36.23)    13:42.97 (36.02)    14:19.04 (36.07)
       14:51.76 (32.72)    15:31.35 (39.59)    16:06.85 (35.50)    16:42.42 (35.57)
       17:17.54 (35.12)    17:51.64 (34.10)                                        
  3 Taylor, Austin J          15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ   18:29.95   18:17.71        
                  33.38     1:10.25 (36.87)     1:47.15 (36.90)     2:24.59 (37.44)
        3:02.34 (37.75)     3:40.08 (37.74)     4:17.36 (37.28)     4:54.96 (37.60)
        5:24.03 (29.07)     6:09.06 (45.03)     6:45.65 (36.59)     7:22.85 (37.20)
        7:59.22 (36.37)     8:36.02 (36.80)     9:12.63 (36.61)     9:49.70 (37.07)
       10:26.53 (36.83)    11:03.39 (36.86)    11:39.71 (36.32)    12:16.93 (37.22)
       12:53.80 (36.87)    13:30.57 (36.77)    14:06.91 (36.34)    14:43.53 (36.62)
       15:19.86 (36.33)    15:56.34 (36.48)    16:32.20 (35.86)    17:08.52 (36.32)
       17:43.96 (35.44)    18:17.71 (33.75)                                        
  4 Chiaravalle, Mike J       17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ   18:12.14   19:04.11        
                  32.34     1:08.50 (36.16)     1:45.04 (36.54)     2:22.10 (37.06)
        2:59.86 (37.76)     3:37.66 (37.80)     4:15.01 (37.35)     4:54.59 (39.58)
        5:30.93 (36.34)     6:11.60 (40.67)     6:50.21 (38.61)     7:29.71 (39.50)
        8:08.54 (38.83)     8:47.87 (39.33)     9:26.06 (38.19)    10:06.21 (40.15)
       10:43.92 (37.71)    11:24.07 (40.15)    12:02.03 (37.96)    12:41.01 (38.98)
       13:18.55 (37.54)    13:58.94 (40.39)    14:38.02 (39.08)    15:16.12 (38.10)
       15:54.60 (38.48)    16:33.42 (38.82)    17:11.46 (38.04)    17:49.44 (37.98)
       18:27.58 (38.14)    19:04.11 (36.53)                                        
  5 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT   19:48.61        
                                1:10.56 ( )                             2:27.86 ( )
      3:30.81 (1:02.95)     3:46.68 (15.87)                             5:06.54 ( )
                                6:28.01 ( )     7:08.75 (40.74)     7:48.17 (39.42)
                                9:09.25 ( )                            10:30.15 ( )
                               11:51.69 ( )    12:31.74 (40.05)    13:09.58 (37.84)
       13:51.26 (41.68)    14:31.63 (40.37)                            15:49.88 ( )
                               17:09.10 ( )                            18:28.84 ( )
       19:09.74 (40.90)    19:48.61 (38.87)                                        
  6 Neuendorf, Lance          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT   21:22.04        
                  36.71     1:17.58 (40.87)     1:59.85 (42.27)     2:41.61 (41.76)
        3:18.15 (36.54)     4:07.07 (48.92)     4:51.49 (44.42)     5:35.02 (43.53)
        6:19.00 (43.98)     7:03.01 (44.01)     7:47.48 (44.47)     8:31.88 (44.40)
        9:16.43 (44.55)    10:00.27 (43.84)    10:44.00 (43.73)    11:28.68 (44.68)
       12:12.64 (43.96)    12:56.08 (43.44)    13:40.38 (44.30)    14:23.66 (43.28)
       15:00.89 (37.23)    15:50.31 (49.42)    16:32.15 (41.84)    17:13.87 (41.72)
       17:56.75 (42.88)    18:39.16 (42.41)    19:21.61 (42.45)    20:01.35 (39.74)
       20:34.48 (33.13)    21:22.04 (47.56)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rosenkranz, Russell W     15 Unattached-MR             NT      32.32        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.78    1:04.72        
                  31.29     1:04.72 (33.43)                                        
  2 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.73    1:09.71        
                  33.86     1:09.71 (35.85)                                        
  3 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.10    1:10.00        
                  34.75     1:10.00 (35.25)                                        
  4 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.86    1:10.55        
                  34.12     1:10.55 (36.43)                                        
  5 Amodio, Luc               15 Unattached-MR        1:09.00    1:10.79        
                  30.15     1:10.79 (40.64)                                        
  6 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.90    1:11.02        
  7 Moritz, CJ R              15 ATAC-MA              1:15.07    1:12.68        
                  35.90     1:12.68 (36.78)                                        
  8 Eller, Joshua A           18 Riptides-MR          1:08.41    1:12.96        
                  36.21     1:12.96 (36.75)                                        
  9 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.43    1:14.27        
                  35.31     1:14.27 (38.96)                                        
  9 Rosenkranz, Russell W     15 Unattached-MR        1:09.00    1:14.27        
 11 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.00    1:14.41        
                  36.37     1:14.41 (38.04)                                        
 12 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.13    1:21.63        
                  39.80     1:21.63 (41.83)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.13    2:25.30        
                  34.08   1:47.25 (1:13.17)     2:25.30 (38.05)                    
  2 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.00    2:26.50        
                                1:11.64 ( )   2:26.50 (1:14.86)                    
  3 Lavery, Brendan           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.43    2:27.21        
                  35.30   2:27.21 (1:51.91)                                        
  4 Mazen, Andrew S           15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:20.05    2:29.23        
                  34.73   1:51.18 (1:16.45)     2:29.23 (38.05)                    
  5 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.68    2:31.10        
                1:14.05   2:31.14 (1:17.09)         2:31.10 ( )                    
  6 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.96    2:31.31        
                  33.95   1:52.96 (1:19.01)     2:31.31 (38.35)                    
  7 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.55    2:36.01        
                1:15.83   2:36.01 (1:20.18)                                        
  8 Morales, Chris M          17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:19.11    2:36.51        
                  35.86   1:57.89 (1:22.03)     2:36.51 (38.62)                    
  9 Chiaravalle, Mike J       17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:25.29    2:37.07        
                  36.68   1:57.01 (1:20.33)     2:37.07 (40.06)                    
 10 Behnen, Louis E           12 EAST-MR              2:31.50    2:39.60        
                  37.19     1:17.51 (40.32)   2:39.60 (1:22.09)                    
 11 Barker, Kevin K           16 EAST-MR              2:36.14    2:41.95        
                  37.71     1:19.06 (41.35)     2:01.27 (42.21)     2:41.95 (40.68)
 12 Moritz, CJ R              15 ATAC-MA              2:46.47    2:44.41        
                  38.04     1:19.77 (41.73)     2:02.79 (43.02)     2:44.41 (41.62)
 13 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.41    2:50.05        
                  38.88     1:22.18 (43.30)     2:06.62 (44.44)     2:50.05 (43.43)
 14 Kennedy, Chris T          16 MWSC-MR              2:55.49    3:03.51        
                  41.82     1:28.37 (46.55)     2:16.58 (48.21)     3:03.51 (46.93)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Amodio, Luc               15 Unattached-MR             NT      38.99        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriele, Louis M         16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.84    1:17.53        
                  35.87     1:17.53 (41.66)                                        
  2 Smith, Tavy O             16 EAST-MR              1:14.89    1:19.65        
                  37.34     1:19.65 (42.31)                                        
  3 Lam, Aaron                15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:17.00    1:21.42        
                  38.51     1:21.42 (42.91)                                        
  4 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.92    1:22.54        
                  39.02     1:22.54 (43.52)                                        
  5 Eller, Joshua A           18 Riptides-MR          1:20.24    1:25.68        
                  39.96     1:25.68 (45.72)                                        
  6 Pfohl, Erik J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.43    1:26.70        
  7 Privalov, Alex            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.29    1:30.16        
  8 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR              1:28.65    1:30.59        
                  42.38     1:30.59 (48.21)                                        
  9 Sheng, Andrew W           15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:27.00    1:43.22        
                  46.14     1:43.22 (57.08)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Sean P            16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:37.76    2:52.66        
                  35.75     1:21.07 (45.32)     2:06.83 (45.76)     2:52.66 (45.83)
  2 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.44    2:54.62        
                  39.07     1:23.52 (44.45)     2:08.80 (45.28)     2:54.62 (45.82)
  3 Lantin, Matthew D         12 EAST-MR              3:13.04    3:13.07        
                  43.96     1:33.45 (49.49)     2:23.81 (50.36)     3:13.07 (49.26)
  4 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR              3:09.79    3:14.35        
                  43.63     1:33.82 (50.19)     2:24.92 (51.10)     3:14.35 (49.43)
  5 Pfohl, Erik J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.43    3:14.67        
                  42.32     1:31.38 (49.06)     2:23.43 (52.05)     3:14.67 (51.24)
  6 Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR                   NT    3:18.74        
                                1:35.12 ( )   3:18.74 (1:43.62)                    
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.96      59.07        
                  27.60       59.07 (31.47)                                        
  2 Taylor, Austin J          15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:02.98    1:03.74        
                  29.36     1:03.74 (34.38)                                        
  3 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.27    1:05.16        
                  31.01     1:05.16 (34.15)                                        
  4 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR          1:02.40    1:05.33        
                  30.68     1:05.33 (34.65)                                        
  5 Mazen, Andrew S           15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:03.28    1:06.23        
  6 Morales, Chris M          17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:03.05    1:06.70        
                  27.68     1:06.70 (39.02)                                        
  7 Eller, Joshua A           18 Riptides-MR          1:04.86    1:08.10        
                  28.24     1:08.10 (39.86)                                        
  8 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.59    1:09.10        
                  31.17     1:09.10 (37.93)                                        
  9 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.24    1:10.39        
                  32.22     1:10.39 (38.17)                                        
 10 Tucci, Josh j             15 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:09.89    1:11.72        
                  32.37     1:11.72 (39.35)                                        
 11 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.00    1:14.93        
                  34.86     1:14.93 (40.07)                                        
 12 Murphy, Sean P            16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:08.84    1:15.04        
 13 Ablan, Niko r             18 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:09.40    1:15.28        
                  34.31     1:15.28 (40.97)                                        
 14 Literati IV, Steve N      17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:17.25    1:19.17        
 15 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:23.93        
                  30.36       57.48 (27.12)     1:23.93 (26.45)                    
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Austin J          15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:21.39    2:22.33        
                  31.49     1:06.63 (35.14)     1:43.89 (37.26)     2:22.33 (38.44)
  2 Mazen, Andrew S           15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:16.92    2:26.65        
                  32.10   2:26.65 (1:54.55)                                        
  3 Morales, Chris M          17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:17.78    2:31.01        
                  32.97     1:11.63 (38.66)     1:52.07 (40.44)     2:31.01 (38.94)
  4 Murphy, Sean P            16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:30.70    2:37.22        
                  33.37     1:13.27 (39.90)     1:55.73 (42.46)     2:37.22 (41.49)
  5 Gabriele, Louis M         16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:26.82    2:37.39        
                  34.47     1:14.94 (40.47)     1:56.60 (41.66)     2:37.39 (40.79)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.93    2:18.55        
                  27.02   2:18.55 (1:51.53)                                        
  2 Taylor, Austin J          15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:21.97    2:23.42        
                  29.59     1:06.61 (37.02)   2:23.42 (1:16.81)                    
  3 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.74    2:25.07        
                  30.57     1:08.23 (37.66)     1:52.04 (43.81)     2:25.07 (33.03)
  4 Gabriele, Louis M         16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:22.38    2:30.93        
                  32.09     1:11.29 (39.20)     1:54.01 (42.72)     2:30.93 (36.92)
  5 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.76    2:31.20        
                                1:09.67 ( )   2:31.20 (1:21.53)                    
  6 Smith, Tavy O             16 EAST-MR              2:29.04    2:34.07        
  7 Murphy, Sean P            16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:25.14    2:35.61        
                  33.40     1:13.53 (40.13)     1:57.50 (43.97)     2:35.61 (38.11)
  8 Barker, Kevin K           16 EAST-MR              2:33.59    2:37.87        
                  34.23     1:15.36 (41.13)     2:03.12 (47.76)     2:37.87 (34.75)
  9 Lavery, Brendan           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.15    2:39.02        
                  30.37     1:12.31 (41.94)     2:03.04 (50.73)     2:39.02 (35.98)
 10 Eller, Joshua A           18 Riptides-MR          2:38.69    2:39.75        
                  31.03     1:13.56 (42.53)     2:02.25 (48.69)     2:39.75 (37.50)
 11 Pfohl, Erik J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.43    2:45.97        
                  34.90     1:20.28 (45.38)     2:08.82 (48.54)     2:45.97 (37.15)
 12 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.92    2:46.01        
                  30.27     1:17.97 (47.70)     2:08.53 (50.56)     2:46.01 (37.48)
 13 Privalov, Alex            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.90    2:49.94        
                  36.75     1:20.27 (43.52)     2:11.38 (51.11)     2:49.94 (38.56)
 14 Kennedy, Chris T          16 MWSC-MR              2:49.61    2:58.63        
                                1:25.46 ( )   2:58.63 (1:33.17)                    
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:22.32    5:15.07        
                  29.49     1:03.40 (33.91)     1:43.87 (40.47)     2:22.99 (39.12)
        3:10.68 (47.69)     3:59.41 (48.73)     4:37.32 (37.91)     5:15.07 (37.75)
  2 Morales, Chris M          17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    4:57.24    5:27.45        
                  34.21     1:14.86 (40.65)     1:57.54 (42.68)     2:38.64 (41.10)
        3:26.51 (47.87)     4:16.78 (50.27)     4:52.71 (35.93)     5:27.45 (34.74)
  3 Murphy, Sean P            16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:05.73    5:28.90        
                  34.83     1:15.94 (41.11)     1:59.07 (43.13)     2:40.49 (41.42)
        3:25.43 (44.94)     4:12.12 (46.69)     4:51.83 (39.71)     5:28.90 (37.07)