2008 MR NYSA Last Chance Meet - 2/9/2008 to 2/10/2008             

                     Last Chance Meet, Sanction #: 080205                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR           29.45      29.55 ZQ     
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR                30.29      30.21 ZQ     
  3 Catarinacchio, Jes  10 Middies-MR             30.62      30.60 ZQ     
  3 Silverman, Erica A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.21      30.60 ZQ     
  5 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR           32.17      31.25 JO     
  6 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR                31.08      31.66 JO     
  7 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.69      31.68 JO     
  8 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.60      32.11 SILV   
  9 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.12      32.25 SILV   
 10 Amar, Kelly A        9 GAEL-MR                32.84      32.50 SILV   
 11 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.19      32.54 SILV   
 12 Hasenbein, Casey J  10 MCSC-NJ                32.72      32.63 SILV   
 13 Hopf, Hollie L      10 MCSC-NJ                33.37      32.67 SILV   
 14 Delpriore, Dulcie    9 GAEL-MR                32.05      32.72 SILV   
 15 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.90      32.81 SILV   
 16 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR                 34.86      33.04 SILV   
 17 Cervone, Catie E    10 Middies-MR             32.62      33.07 SILV   
 18 Boddie, Erin E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.36      33.08 SILV   
 19 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                 33.20      33.18 SILV   
 20 Cohen, Fara I       10 MCSC-NJ                33.76      33.65 SILV   
 21 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR                33.55      33.69 SILV   
 22 Palikuca, Emmanuel  10 Big Blue-MR            34.34      33.79 SILV   
 23 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           33.72      33.91 SILV   
 24 Fullerton, Haley E   9 GAEL-MR                33.41      33.94 SILV   
 25 Swertfager, Theres  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.20      34.10 SILV   
 26 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR                 33.92      34.19 SILV   
 27 Ullrich, Taylor R    9 GAEL-MR                34.39      34.35 SILV   
 27 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.34      34.35 SILV   
 29 Weisstuch, Carolin  10 Middies-MR             35.02      34.42 SILV   
 30 Hadley, Emma B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.28      34.52 SILV   
 31 Atkin, Taylor K     10 EAST-MR                33.87      34.70 SILV   
 32 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           35.71      34.79 SILV   
 33 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                34.16      34.82 SILV   
 34 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR           35.71      34.99 SILV   
 35 Goldhirsch, Lauren  10 MCSC-NJ                36.62      35.39 SILV   
 36 Weiner, Isabella C  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.08      35.47 SILV   
 37 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR                33.98      35.50 SILV   
 38 Hu, Christine        8 Middies-MR             34.89      35.54 SILV   
 38 Dunbar, Sarah H      9 GAEL-MR                34.44      35.54 SILV   
 40 Nikolski, Grace M   10 Dolphins-MR            33.96      35.93 SILV   
 41 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                 36.81      35.95 SILV   
 42 Park, Yeji          10 NY Sharks-MR           40.19      36.26 SILV   
 43 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.99      36.37 SILV   
 44 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR          37.12      36.40 SILV   
 45 Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR          37.92      36.48 SILV   
 46 Leung, Allison M    10 MCSC-NJ                36.78      36.67 SILV   
 47 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.87      36.70        
 48 Drew, Harper A      10 Middies-MR             37.73      36.80        
 49 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.82      36.95        
 50 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR           37.84      36.96        
 51 Stern, Jackie B     10 YFD-MR                 40.20      37.01        
 52 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      37.21        
 53 Li, Laura            9 CFA-MR                 40.17      37.46        
 54 Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR                38.46      37.49        
 54 Avezzano, Katie G    9 Middies-MR             38.01      37.49        
 56 Salimi, Sarah W      9 Middies-MR             40.36      37.54        
 57 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.14      37.95        
 58 Noach, Rachel        9 EAST-MR                37.57      38.22        
 59 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.06      38.43        
 60 Shine, Katherine M   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.92      38.47        
 61 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR                 38.14      38.51        
 62 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR           38.04      38.68        
 63 Shaffer, Molly M    10 MCSC-NJ                37.99      38.77        
 64 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ                39.50      39.06        
 65 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR             38.92      39.08        
 66 Hellman, Rachel E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.93      39.35        
 67 Ludwicki, Katelyn    9 NY Sharks-MR           38.17      39.59        
 68 Lane, Caitlin M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.02      39.77        
 69 Demirel, Alina D     9 MCSC-NJ                38.71      39.86        
 70 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR                39.14      39.96        
 71 Tsuruo, Sarah        8 Middies-MR             38.50      39.97        
 72 Sehra, Sonia        10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.68      40.43        
 73 Trinco, Charlie J   10 MCSC-NJ                39.96      40.63        
 74 Kleiner, Frances L   9 EAST-MR                43.88      40.71        
 75 Caparelli, Natalie   9 EAST-MR                40.78      40.77        
 75 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.47      40.77        
 77 Paul, Jennifer       7 MWSC-MR                39.39      40.79        
 78 Greenfeld, Megan E  10 Big Blue-MR            38.01      40.80        
 79 Six-Osher, Skye R    8 Middies-MR             41.00      40.85        
 80 Ho, Samantha L       7 EAST-MR                44.68      40.94        
 81 Dubin, Karen E       8 Middies-MR             39.34      41.06        
 82 Schiffman, Amara R   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.76      41.10        
 83 Zaslaw, Katie S      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.62      41.15        
 84 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR                 38.52      41.19        
 85 Balter, Jenny C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      41.21        
 86 Ostrover, Nicole D  10 CFA-MR                 42.04      41.25        
 87 Barlao, Charmaine-  10 MWSC-MR                41.20      41.31        
 87 Ruotolo, Susannah    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.74      41.31        
 89 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR           42.02      41.32        
 90 Ruggiero, Julia P    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.07      41.48        
 91 Capelli, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.87      41.64        
 92 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR                 42.33      42.14        
 93 Larkin, Catherine   10 Middies-MR             40.98      42.42        
 94 Drew, Sami B         8 Middies-MR             40.16      42.70        
 95 Messner, Gabby R    10 CFA-MR                 47.79      42.91        
 96 Hartigan, Maddie R   7 EAST-MR                45.57      43.45        
 97 Alimonti, Celeste    9 Middies-MR             42.87      43.55        
 98 Romano, Nicole P     9 EAST-MR                43.72      43.94        
 99 Scelta, Nicole E     9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.60      44.08        
100 Crispyn, Jessily C   9 MCSC-NJ                47.20      44.46        
101 Mitzian, Lian F      9 Middies-MR             42.75      44.64        
102 Weiner, Suzy B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.01      44.88        
103 Unger, Sarah N       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.18      45.29        
104 Fradianni, Frances   9 NY Sharks-MR           42.26      45.49        
105 Stiles, Juliann A    7 MCSC-NJ                45.38      46.06        
106 Bourdin, Camille A  10 YFD-MR                 43.44      46.30        
107 Mitchell, Jessica    7 Aqua Gems-MR           46.90      46.48        
108 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.37      46.62        
109 Armstrong, Dana      9 NY Sharks-MR           46.23      46.86        
110 Lantin, Alexa T      8 EAST-MR                45.52      46.88        
111 Lacen, Gabi R        9 MWSC-MR                44.22      47.36        
112 Cebula, Naomi        8 YFD-MR                 50.42      47.56        
113 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Big Blue-MR            44.16      48.10        
114 Salimi, Sana W       7 Middies-MR             47.34      49.43        
115 Reddy, Nikita       10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.76      50.04        
116 Alfieri, Elyssa M    9 EAST-MR                47.56      50.94        
117 Kuhn, Emma E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.45      51.18        
118 Borrero, Andrea M    7 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:04.72    1:04.06        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   10 EAST-MR              1:02.35    1:01.69 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:01.69 (32.37)                                        
  2 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.51    1:04.56 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:04.56 (33.73)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR              1:06.83    1:06.29 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:06.29 (34.78)                                        
  4 Thompson, Bebe B     9 EAST-MR              1:06.50    1:06.53 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:06.53 (34.32)                                        
  5 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.46    1:07.85 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:07.85 (35.79)                                        
  6 Silverman, Erica A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.92    1:08.46 JO     
                  32.45     1:08.46 (36.01)                                        
  7 Karle, Katherine E  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.52    1:09.46 JO     
                  32.75     1:09.46 (36.71)                                        
  8 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.18    1:09.83 JO     
                  33.44     1:09.83 (36.39)                                        
  9 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR              1:10.09    1:10.03 JO     
                  32.83     1:10.03 (37.20)                                        
 10 Behnen, Natalie M   10 EAST-MR              1:11.79    1:11.10 JO     
                  33.19     1:11.10 (37.91)                                        
 11 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ              1:12.86    1:12.07 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.07 (37.08)                                        
 12 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.44    1:12.08 SILV   
                  34.46     1:12.08 (37.62)                                        
 13 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.96    1:13.07 SILV   
                  34.73     1:13.07 (38.34)                                        
 14 Amar, Kelly A        9 GAEL-MR              1:18.32    1:13.28 SILV   
                  35.15     1:13.28 (38.13)                                        
 15 Cervone, Catie E    10 Middies-MR           1:12.88    1:13.53 SILV   
                  34.70     1:13.53 (38.83)                                        
 16 Lange, Kaitlyn      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.18    1:14.62 SILV   
                  34.84     1:14.62 (39.78)                                        
 17 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR              1:14.06    1:14.77 SILV   
                  34.96     1:14.77 (39.81)                                        
 18 Hadley, Emma B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.72    1:15.26 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.26 (38.77)                                        
 19 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.17    1:16.09 SILV   
                  36.58     1:16.09 (39.51)                                        
 20 Swertfager, Theres  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.53    1:16.67 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.67 (40.18)                                        
 21 Nikolski, Grace M   10 Dolphins-MR          1:16.36    1:17.29 SILV   
                  37.86     1:17.29 (39.43)                                        
 22 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.31    1:17.48 SILV   
                  35.26     1:17.48 (42.22)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR          1:16.39    1:17.71 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.71 (40.95)                                        
 24 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.07    1:17.99 SILV   
                  38.18     1:17.99 (39.81)                                        
 25 Delpriore, Dulcie    9 GAEL-MR              1:14.38    1:18.20 SILV   
                  35.52     1:18.20 (42.68)                                        
 26 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR              1:18.12    1:18.22 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.22 (40.41)                                        
 27 Weisstuch, Carolin  10 Middies-MR           1:19.34    1:18.23 SILV   
                  36.12     1:18.23 (42.11)                                        
 28 Hu, Christine        8 Middies-MR           1:20.55    1:19.13 SILV   
                  38.17     1:19.13 (40.96)                                        
 29 Miara, Marissa      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.35    1:19.35 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.35 (41.75)                                        
 30 Keller, Shannon R   10 MCSC-NJ              1:18.94    1:19.66 SILV   
                  38.18     1:19.66 (41.48)                                        
 31 Blanchard, Hailey   10 EAST-MR              1:25.62    1:20.73 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.73 (43.07)                                        
 32 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR        1:19.20    1:21.80        
                  39.86     1:21.80 (41.94)                                        
 33 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR                    NT    1:21.95        
                  40.21     1:21.95 (41.74)                                        
 34 Zafonte, Alena E    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.94    1:22.16        
                  40.39     1:22.16 (41.77)                                        
 35 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.77    1:22.21        
                  38.29     1:22.21 (43.92)                                        
 36 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR              1:26.20    1:22.57        
                  39.66     1:22.57 (42.91)                                        
 37 Avezzano, Katie G    9 Middies-MR           1:25.24    1:23.05        
                  39.13     1:23.05 (43.92)                                        
 38 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.42    1:23.84        
                  40.33     1:23.84 (43.51)                                        
 39 McMann, Melissa M   10 West Point-MR        1:24.33    1:23.85        
                  40.53     1:23.85 (43.32)                                        
 40 Drew, Harper A      10 Middies-MR           1:28.59    1:23.91        
                  39.66     1:23.91 (44.25)                                        
 41 Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR              1:25.85    1:24.00        
                  40.84     1:24.00 (43.16)                                        
 42 Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR          1:31.13    1:24.29        
                  38.87     1:24.29 (45.42)                                        
 43 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 EAST-MR              1:23.61    1:24.80        
                  39.29     1:24.80 (45.51)                                        
 44 Li, Laura            9 CFA-MR               1:26.88    1:25.14        
                  39.25     1:25.14 (45.89)                                        
 45 Salimi, Sarah W      9 Middies-MR           1:29.42    1:25.24        
                  40.48     1:25.24 (44.76)                                        
 46 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.75    1:25.48        
                  39.99     1:25.48 (45.49)                                        
 47 Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR        1:25.85    1:25.54        
                  39.48     1:25.54 (46.06)                                        
 48 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.39    1:25.57        
                  40.42     1:25.57 (45.15)                                        
 49 Park, Yeji          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.85    1:25.87        
                  39.29     1:25.87 (46.58)                                        
 50 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.62    1:26.07        
                  40.25     1:26.07 (45.82)                                        
 51 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.17    1:26.23        
                  41.12     1:26.23 (45.11)                                        
 52 Stern, Jackie B     10 YFD-MR                    NT    1:27.03        
                  41.31     1:27.03 (45.72)                                        
 53 Noach, Rachel        9 EAST-MR              1:23.54    1:28.21        
                  41.90     1:28.21 (46.31)                                        
 54 Hellman, Rachel E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.62    1:28.64        
                  41.89     1:28.64 (46.75)                                        
 55 Shine, Katherine M   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.02    1:28.66        
                  41.83     1:28.66 (46.83)                                        
 56 Ziemba, Campbell E   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.31    1:29.00        
                  42.30     1:29.00 (46.70)                                        
 57 Timmons, Brittany   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:47.77    1:30.04        
                  40.16     1:30.04 (49.88)                                        
 58 Rodriguez, Christi  10 Big Blue-MR          1:34.34    1:30.75        
                  42.94     1:30.75 (47.81)                                        
 59 Lane, Caitlin M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.68    1:30.76        
                  41.82     1:30.76 (48.94)                                        
 60 Ruggiero, Julia P    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.14    1:30.94        
                  42.32     1:30.94 (48.62)                                        
 61 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.82    1:30.98        
                  42.58     1:30.98 (48.40)                                        
 62 Cohn, Michelle A     9 YFD-MR               1:41.81    1:31.03        
                  42.38     1:31.03 (48.65)                                        
 63 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR               1:35.63    1:31.55        
                  42.96     1:31.55 (48.59)                                        
 64 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR           1:34.40    1:31.60        
                  45.29     1:31.60 (46.31)                                        
 65 Tsuruo, Sarah        8 Middies-MR           1:33.19    1:31.93        
                  44.27     1:31.93 (47.66)                                        
 66 Fink, Kristine E     9 Middies-MR           1:26.40    1:32.22        
                  43.44     1:32.22 (48.78)                                        
 67 Cummis, Riley N      9 MCSC-NJ              1:32.60    1:32.30        
                  45.59     1:32.30 (46.71)                                        
 68 Trinco, Charlie J   10 MCSC-NJ              1:33.83    1:32.47        
                  42.82     1:32.47 (49.65)                                        
 69 Messner, Gabby R    10 CFA-MR               1:34.74    1:33.90        
                  44.22     1:33.90 (49.68)                                        
 70 Greenfeld, Megan E  10 Big Blue-MR          1:36.24    1:34.15        
                  43.63     1:34.15 (50.52)                                        
 71 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        1:31.47    1:34.55        
                  44.96     1:34.55 (49.59)                                        
 72 Zaslaw, Katie S      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.44    1:34.71        
                  44.70     1:34.71 (50.01)                                        
 73 Remler, Alli M      10 MCSC-NJ              1:22.05    1:34.99        
                  42.78     1:34.99 (52.21)                                        
 74 Hartigan, Maddie R   7 EAST-MR              1:43.33    1:35.13        
                  44.25     1:35.13 (50.88)                                        
 75 Ho, Samantha L       7 EAST-MR              1:40.03    1:35.40        
                  43.68     1:35.40 (51.72)                                        
 76 Drew, Sami B         8 Middies-MR           1:31.26    1:35.50        
                  45.82     1:35.50 (49.68)                                        
 76 Kleiner, Frances L   9 EAST-MR              1:34.20    1:35.50        
                  43.27     1:35.50 (52.23)                                        
 78 Stafford, Paloma     9 YFD-MR               1:40.33    1:37.73        
                  43.99     1:37.73 (53.74)                                        
 79 Ostrover, Nicole D  10 CFA-MR               1:35.67    1:38.01        
                  43.30     1:38.01 (54.71)                                        
 80 Romano, Nicole P     9 EAST-MR              1:38.87    1:38.17        
                  46.00     1:38.17 (52.17)                                        
 81 London, Poppy A     10 West Point-MR        1:45.00    1:39.21        
                1:39.31         1:39.21 ( )                                        
 82 Ploch, Megan C       8 EAST-MR              1:51.80    1:40.17        
                  47.11     1:40.17 (53.06)                                        
 83 Larkin, Catherine   10 Middies-MR           1:37.56    1:41.24        
                  46.19     1:41.24 (55.05)                                        
 84 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.79    1:41.82        
                  47.50     1:41.82 (54.32)                                        
 85 Parkus, Clara L      9 West Point-MR        1:46.39    1:42.43        
                  47.69     1:42.43 (54.74)                                        
 86 Capelli, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.94    1:44.41        
                  46.36     1:44.41 (58.05)                                        
 87 Crispyn, Jessily C   9 MCSC-NJ              1:42.05    1:44.81        
                  47.73     1:44.81 (57.08)                                        
 88 Lantin, Alexa T      8 EAST-MR              1:50.66    1:45.59        
                  48.52     1:45.59 (57.07)                                        
 89 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.20    1:45.62        
 90 Ashburn, Ally Y      9 West Point-MR        1:43.31    1:46.09        
                  49.16     1:46.09 (56.93)                                        
 91 Talus, Shreya R      9 Middies-MR           1:47.24    1:46.54        
                  50.32     1:46.54 (56.22)                                        
 92 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR               1:46.98    1:48.10        
                  51.69     1:48.10 (56.41)                                        
 93 Kuhn, Emma E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.20    1:49.82        
                  50.38     1:49.82 (59.44)                                        
 94 Putzer, Priscilla    9 YFD-MR               2:30.00    1:50.38        
                  48.79   1:50.38 (1:01.59)                                        
 95 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Big Blue-MR          1:38.63    1:52.73        
                  52.23   1:52.73 (1:00.50)                                        
 96 Alfieri, Elyssa M    9 EAST-MR              1:47.73    1:53.29        
                  52.13   1:53.29 (1:01.16)                                        
 97 London, Milly R      9 West Point-MR        1:45.00    1:57.31        
                  54.40   1:57.31 (1:02.91)                                        
 98 Ashburn, Evelyn L    6 West Point-MR        1:57.00    1:59.38        
                  58.03   1:59.38 (1:01.35)                                        
 99 Kantor, Chloe R      9 YFD-MR               2:03.96    2:01.70        
                  58.06   2:01.70 (1:03.64)                                        
100 Kadin, Emily R       9 West Point-MR        2:00.59    2:02.94        
                1:02.43   2:02.94 (1:00.51)                                        
101 Parkus, Sylvie M     7 West Point-MR        2:08.00    2:23.73        
                1:07.43   2:23.73 (1:16.30)                                        
 -- Healy, Mary Ellen    9 GAEL-MR              1:55.59         DQ        
                1:49.58                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   10 EAST-MR              2:15.26    2:12.78 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:03.71 (33.54)     1:38.40 (34.69)     2:12.78 (34.38)
  2 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.83    2:13.47 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:04.46 (34.19)     1:39.41 (34.95)     2:13.47 (34.06)
  3 Thompson, Bebe B     9 EAST-MR              2:22.97    2:20.21 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:07.49 (35.31)     1:44.28 (36.79)     2:20.21 (35.93)
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 EAST-MR              2:21.80    2:21.28 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:08.36 (36.29)     1:45.60 (37.24)     2:21.28 (35.68)
  5 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 EAST-MR              2:33.71    2:29.03 JO     
                  33.50     1:11.68 (38.18)     1:50.42 (38.74)     2:29.03 (38.61)
  6 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR              2:36.40    2:30.09 JO     
                  32.92     1:09.90 (36.98)     1:50.46 (40.56)     2:30.09 (39.63)
  7 Behnen, Natalie M   10 EAST-MR              2:38.18    2:32.95 JO     
                  33.61     1:12.55 (38.94)     1:53.15 (40.60)     2:32.95 (39.80)
  8 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.60    2:35.08 JO     
                  35.17     1:14.42 (39.25)     1:56.32 (41.90)     2:35.08 (38.76)
  9 Najarian, Eleni M   10 EAST-MR              2:33.09    2:36.17 SILV   
                  35.65     1:14.30 (38.65)     1:55.98 (41.68)     2:36.17 (40.19)
 10 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.64    2:37.76 SILV   
                  34.35     1:14.62 (40.27)     1:56.83 (42.21)     2:37.76 (40.93)
 10 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.11    2:37.76 SILV   
                  35.94     1:16.04 (40.10)     1:57.74 (41.70)     2:37.76 (40.02)
 12 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR              2:38.90    2:39.98 SILV   
                  34.27     1:14.50 (40.23)     1:57.13 (42.63)     2:39.98 (42.85)
 13 Boddie, Erin E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.89    2:40.60 SILV   
                  35.62     1:17.09 (41.47)   2:40.60 (1:23.51)                    
 14 Lange, Kaitlyn      10 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.00    2:41.98 SILV   
                  36.02     1:17.80 (41.78)     2:00.68 (42.88)     2:41.98 (41.30)
 15 Hadley, Emma B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.66    2:42.22 SILV   
                  37.07     1:19.17 (42.10)     2:03.09 (43.92)     2:42.22 (39.13)
 16 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.84    2:42.32 SILV   
                  35.35     1:17.82 (42.47)     2:01.36 (43.54)     2:42.32 (40.96)
 17 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR              2:46.27    2:42.44 SILV   
                  36.75     1:18.34 (41.59)     2:01.73 (43.39)     2:42.44 (40.71)
 18 Swertfager, Theres  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:43.61 SILV   
                  37.10     1:20.27 (43.17)     2:03.82 (43.55)     2:43.61 (39.79)
 19 Miara, Marissa      10 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.19    2:45.52 SILV   
                  37.42     1:21.62 (44.20)     2:05.21 (43.59)     2:45.52 (40.31)
 20 Weiner, Isabella C  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:48.14 SILV   
                  36.24     1:19.78 (43.54)     2:05.90 (46.12)     2:48.14 (42.24)
 21 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.99    2:48.55 SILV   
                  40.22     1:24.42 (44.20)     2:07.63 (43.21)     2:48.55 (40.92)
 22 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:48.79 SILV   
                  38.06     1:21.32 (43.26)     2:06.21 (44.89)     2:48.79 (42.58)
 23 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR        2:56.72    2:50.98 SILV   
                  39.25     1:23.78 (44.53)     2:10.68 (46.90)     2:50.98 (40.30)
 24 Delpriore, Dulcie    9 GAEL-MR              2:40.19    2:51.18 SILV   
                  35.56     1:19.68 (44.12)     2:07.81 (48.13)     2:51.18 (43.37)
 25 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:51.50 SILV   
                  40.52     1:24.32 (43.80)     2:09.31 (44.99)     2:51.50 (42.19)
 26 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.55    2:52.69 SILV   
                  38.82     1:23.03 (44.21)     2:10.12 (47.09)     2:52.69 (42.57)
 27 Blanchard, Hailey   10 EAST-MR              2:58.52    2:53.84 SILV   
                  38.55     1:23.70 (45.15)     2:09.23 (45.53)     2:53.84 (44.61)
 28 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR               3:50.30    2:54.04 SILV   
                  37.72     1:22.46 (44.74)     2:09.88 (47.42)     2:54.04 (44.16)
 29 Zafonte, Alena E    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.10    2:55.18 SILV   
                  41.45     1:26.02 (44.57)     2:12.96 (46.94)     2:55.18 (42.22)
 30 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.44    2:57.61        
                  39.82     1:25.93 (46.11)     2:14.09 (48.16)     2:57.61 (43.52)
 31 Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR          3:10.00    2:58.11        
                  39.12     1:26.26 (47.14)     2:05.27 (39.01)     2:58.11 (52.84)
 32 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:26.45    2:58.16        
                  38.73     1:26.78 (48.05)     2:15.77 (48.99)     2:58.16 (42.39)
 33 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:58.93        
                  41.28     1:28.07 (46.79)     2:15.12 (47.05)     2:58.93 (43.81)
 34 Dunbar, Sarah H      9 GAEL-MR              2:56.91    3:00.11        
                  38.42     1:25.59 (47.17)     2:14.27 (48.68)     3:00.11 (45.84)
 35 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:00.73        
                  39.36     1:26.38 (47.02)   3:00.73 (1:34.35)                    
 36 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR              3:07.25    3:01.47        
                  40.04     1:25.93 (45.89)     2:13.94 (48.01)     3:01.47 (47.53)
 37 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 EAST-MR              3:07.40    3:02.99        
                  38.34     1:24.51 (46.17)     2:14.83 (50.32)     3:02.99 (48.16)
 38 Avezzano, Katie G    9 Middies-MR           2:59.97    3:03.05        
                  41.00   2:16.72 (1:35.72)     3:03.05 (46.33)                    
 39 Noach, Rachel        9 EAST-MR              3:15.51    3:08.67        
                  39.99     1:28.65 (48.66)   3:08.67 (1:40.02)                    
 40 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ              3:13.67    3:09.51        
                  42.87     1:30.75 (47.88)     2:20.89 (50.14)     3:09.51 (48.62)
 41 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:10.28        
                  43.11     1:33.03 (49.92)     2:22.88 (49.85)     3:10.28 (47.40)
 42 Hellman, Rachel E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:32.29    3:10.73        
                  41.35     1:29.89 (48.54)     2:20.81 (50.92)     3:10.73 (49.92)
 43 Drew, Harper A      10 Middies-MR           3:28.76    3:12.78        
                  40.70     1:29.78 (49.08)     2:22.27 (52.49)     3:12.78 (50.51)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR                33.93      34.48 ZQ     
  1 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                36.74      34.48 ZQ     
  3 Silverman, Erica A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.79      34.87 ZQ     
  4 Najarian, Eleni M   10 EAST-MR                34.20      35.01 ZQ     
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 EAST-MR                36.68      36.24 ZQ     
  6 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.15      36.59 JO     
  7 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                 37.91      37.44 JO     
  8 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR           38.63      37.58 JO     
  9 Fullerton, Haley E   9 GAEL-MR                39.21      37.89 JO     
 10 Cervone, Catie E    10 Middies-MR             40.57      38.28 SILV   
 11 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR                37.59      38.33 SILV   
 12 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR                40.65      38.46 SILV   
 13 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR                 40.09      38.58 SILV   
 14 Delpriore, Dulcie    9 GAEL-MR                38.91      38.72 SILV   
 15 Weisstuch, Carolin  10 Middies-MR             37.81      38.78 SILV   
 16 Hasenbein, Casey J  10 MCSC-NJ                40.88      38.84 SILV   
 17 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR           40.09      38.93 SILV   
 18 Lange, Kaitlyn      10 NY Sharks-MR           39.25      39.09 SILV   
 19 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           40.94      39.39 SILV   
 20 Amar, Kelly A        9 GAEL-MR                40.44      39.60 SILV   
 21 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR                39.33      39.62 SILV   
 22 Miara, Marissa      10 NY Sharks-MR           41.50      39.98 SILV   
 23 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR           40.45      40.07 SILV   
 24 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.96      40.29 SILV   
 25 Blanchard, Hailey   10 EAST-MR                42.84      40.65 SILV   
 26 Dunbar, Sarah H      9 GAEL-MR                40.72      41.01 SILV   
 27 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR                42.78      41.10 SILV   
 28 Salimi, Sarah W      9 Middies-MR             45.35      41.46 SILV   
 29 Hopf, Hollie L      10 MCSC-NJ                44.29      41.74 SILV   
 30 Barlao, Charmaine-  10 MWSC-MR                42.61      41.91 SILV   
 31 Ullrich, Taylor R    9 GAEL-MR                44.28      42.04 SILV   
 32 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.80      42.06 SILV   
 33 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR           44.00      42.79 SILV   
 34 Nikolski, Grace M   10 Dolphins-MR            44.16      42.89 SILV   
 35 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.92      42.99 SILV   
 36 Stern, Jackie B     10 YFD-MR                 45.50      43.09 SILV   
 37 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR           44.01      43.12 SILV   
 38 Hu, Christine        8 Middies-MR             42.02      43.17 SILV   
 39 Noach, Rachel        9 EAST-MR                47.51      43.31 SILV   
 40 Cohen, Fara I       10 MCSC-NJ                45.92      43.42 SILV   
 41 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.16      43.63 SILV   
 42 Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR          44.75      43.66 SILV   
 43 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.32      43.75 SILV   
 44 Ludwicki, Katelyn    9 NY Sharks-MR           45.89      43.81 SILV   
 45 Six-Osher, Skye R    8 Middies-MR             46.64      43.88 SILV   
 46 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR          42.98      44.14 SILV   
 47 Park, Yeji          10 NY Sharks-MR           55.57      44.20 SILV   
 48 Li, Laura            9 CFA-MR                 46.33      44.34 SILV   
 49 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ                44.73      44.46        
 49 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.93      44.46        
 51 Trinco, Charlie J   10 MCSC-NJ                48.14      44.54        
 52 Shaffer, Molly M    10 MCSC-NJ                52.03      44.55        
 53 Leung, Allison M    10 MCSC-NJ                47.36      44.64        
 54 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR                47.52      44.74        
 55 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.68      44.76        
 56 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR                 45.20      45.09        
 57 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR             44.85      45.17        
 58 Sehra, Sonia        10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.53      45.26        
 59 Drew, Sami B         8 Middies-MR             50.17      45.38        
 59 Balter, Jenny C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.38      45.38        
 61 Ho, Samantha L       7 EAST-MR                52.88      45.41        
 62 Drew, Harper A      10 Middies-MR             50.65      45.69        
 63 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.55      46.12        
 64 Zafonte, Alena E    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.44      46.35        
 65 Tsuruo, Sarah        8 Middies-MR             45.59      46.36        
 66 Ruotolo, Susannah    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.86      46.48        
 67 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.54      46.61        
 68 Schiffman, Amara R   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.03      46.70        
 69 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR                 51.19      46.88        
 70 Zaslaw, Katie S      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.75      47.17        
 71 Alimonti, Celeste    9 Middies-MR             44.88      47.62        
 72 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR           52.00      47.66        
 73 Paul, Jennifer       7 MWSC-MR              1:25.45      47.74        
 74 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR                 49.83      47.82        
 75 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR           48.25      47.86        
 75 Greenfeld, Megan E  10 Big Blue-MR            52.20      47.86        
 77 Kleiner, Frances L   9 EAST-MR                47.89      47.96        
 78 Goldhirsch, Lauren  10 MCSC-NJ                49.40      48.71        
 79 Salimi, Sana W       7 Middies-MR             53.11      48.73        
 80 Ruggiero, Julia P    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.58      48.74        
 80 Demirel, Alina D     9 MCSC-NJ                52.05      48.74        
 82 Lane, Caitlin M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.14      48.80        
 83 Bourdin, Camille A  10 YFD-MR               1:01.88      48.91        
 84 Ostrover, Nicole D  10 CFA-MR                 53.92      49.15        
 85 Capelli, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.46      49.19        
 86 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.36      49.49        
 87 Larkin, Catherine   10 Middies-MR             47.20      49.54        
 88 Romano, Nicole P     9 EAST-MR                51.22      49.56        
 89 Avezzano, Katie G    9 Middies-MR             51.73      49.98        
 90 Levy, Genna J        9 Middies-MR             54.63      50.30        
 91 Hartigan, Maddie R   7 EAST-MR                51.30      50.37        
 92 Scelta, Nicole E     9 Aqua Gems-MR           54.03      52.55        
 93 Reddy, Nikita       10 Silver Streaks-MR      53.98      52.83        
 94 Alfieri, Elyssa M    9 EAST-MR                57.10      52.89        
 95 Crispyn, Jessily C   9 MCSC-NJ                52.96      52.92        
 96 Weiner, Suzy B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.56      52.95        
 97 Lantin, Alexa T      8 EAST-MR                53.96      53.23        
 98 Lacen, Gabi R        9 MWSC-MR                56.03      53.54        
 99 Stiles, Juliann A    7 MCSC-NJ                59.76      53.74        
100 Mitchell, Jessica    7 Aqua Gems-MR           52.94      54.00        
101 Fradianni, Frances   9 NY Sharks-MR           56.00      54.16        
102 Kuhn, Emma E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.02      54.63        
103 Cebula, Naomi        8 YFD-MR                 57.53      54.90        
104 Unger, Sarah N       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.81      55.19        
105 Borrero, Andrea M    7 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:22.22      56.23        
106 Healy, Mary Ellen    9 GAEL-MR                57.01      58.29        
107 Newsom, Madilyn M    9 West Point-MR        1:02.00    1:00.50        
 -- Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Big Blue-MR            49.81         DQ        
 -- Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR            45.45         DQ        
 -- Messner, Gabby R    10 CFA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 -- Mitzian, Lian F      9 Middies-MR             52.34         DQ        
 -- Shine, Katherine M   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.11         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   10 EAST-MR              1:13.10    1:11.31 ZQ     
                  35.06     1:11.31 (36.25)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR              1:14.27    1:11.55 ZQ     
                  34.25     1:11.55 (37.30)                                        
  3 Najarian, Eleni M   10 EAST-MR              1:12.55    1:15.67 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:15.67 (39.50)                                        
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.55    1:15.79 ZQ     
                  36.52     1:15.79 (39.27)                                        
  5 Silverman, Erica A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.82    1:16.15 ZQ     
                  36.86     1:16.15 (39.29)                                        
  6 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.63    1:19.85 JO     
                  38.51     1:19.85 (41.34)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR          1:23.82    1:20.81 JO     
                  38.85     1:20.81 (41.96)                                        
  8 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR              1:25.78    1:23.46 SILV   
                  40.33     1:23.46 (43.13)                                        
  9 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.69    1:23.52 SILV   
                  40.88     1:23.52 (42.64)                                        
 10 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:23.87 SILV   
                  41.58     1:23.87 (42.29)                                        
 11 Weisstuch, Carolin  10 Middies-MR           1:23.48    1:24.05 SILV   
                  39.39     1:24.05 (44.66)                                        
 12 Cervone, Catie E    10 Middies-MR           1:29.75    1:24.40 SILV   
                  41.84     1:24.40 (42.56)                                        
 13 Karle, Katherine E  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.43    1:24.48 SILV   
                  40.63     1:24.48 (43.85)                                        
 14 Miara, Marissa      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.93    1:24.57 SILV   
                  40.53     1:24.57 (44.04)                                        
 15 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR              1:26.41    1:25.31 SILV   
                  41.98     1:25.31 (43.33)                                        
 16 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:25.34 SILV   
                  40.89     1:25.34 (44.45)                                        
 17 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR              1:24.12    1:25.96 SILV   
                  40.83     1:25.96 (45.13)                                        
 18 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.28    1:26.51 SILV   
                  42.22     1:26.51 (44.29)                                        
 19 Weiner, Isabella C  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.17    1:26.55 SILV   
                  40.59     1:26.55 (45.96)                                        
 20 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.28    1:28.19 SILV   
                  43.01     1:28.19 (45.18)                                        
 21 Delpriore, Dulcie    9 GAEL-MR              1:24.20    1:28.95 SILV   
                  42.42     1:28.95 (46.53)                                        
 22 Hopf, Hollie L      10 MCSC-NJ              1:38.31    1:30.06 SILV   
                  45.15     1:30.06 (44.91)                                        
 23 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR                    NT    1:30.87 SILV   
                  43.11     1:30.87 (47.76)                                        
 24 Timmons, Brittany   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:10.10    1:32.14 SILV   
                  43.79     1:32.14 (48.35)                                        
 25 Ho, Samantha L       7 EAST-MR              1:48.19    1:33.45 SILV   
                  44.74     1:33.45 (48.71)                                        
 26 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.84    1:34.78 SILV   
                  45.35     1:34.78 (49.43)                                        
 27 Ruotolo, Susannah    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:35.60 SILV   
                  48.01     1:35.60 (47.59)                                        
 28 Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR        1:41.03    1:35.78 SILV   
                  46.13     1:35.78 (49.65)                                        
 29 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.86    1:35.80 SILV   
                  45.57     1:35.80 (50.23)                                        
 30 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.63    1:35.91 SILV   
                  46.29     1:35.91 (49.62)                                        
 31 Drew, Harper A      10 Middies-MR           1:45.62    1:36.32 SILV   
                  47.11     1:36.32 (49.21)                                        
 31 Alimonti, Celeste    9 Middies-MR           1:39.32    1:36.32 SILV   
                  46.32     1:36.32 (50.00)                                        
 33 Tsuruo, Sarah        8 Middies-MR           1:45.42    1:36.68 SILV   
                  48.85     1:36.68 (47.83)                                        
 34 Trinco, Charlie J   10 MCSC-NJ              1:41.40    1:36.98 SILV   
                  46.72     1:36.98 (50.26)                                        
 35 Athavale, Aditi S   10 Big Blue-MR          1:36.27    1:37.18 SILV   
                  47.27     1:37.18 (49.91)                                        
 36 Park, Yeji          10 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.97    1:37.88 SILV   
                  48.25     1:37.88 (49.63)                                        
 37 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR               1:54.71    1:38.18 SILV   
                  47.52     1:38.18 (50.66)                                        
 38 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.23    1:42.04        
                  47.81     1:42.04 (54.23)                                        
 39 Avezzano, Katie G    9 Middies-MR           1:33.21    1:43.16        
                  49.47     1:43.16 (53.69)                                        
 40 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.05    1:43.77        
                  51.80     1:43.77 (51.97)                                        
 41 Shine, Katherine M   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.19    1:44.13        
                  50.27     1:44.13 (53.86)                                        
 42 Kleiner, Frances L   9 EAST-MR              1:48.18    1:46.30        
 43 Salimi, Sana W       7 Middies-MR           1:55.82    1:47.31        
                  54.65     1:47.31 (52.66)                                        
 44 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.58    1:48.02        
                  52.90     1:48.02 (55.12)                                        
 45 Stafford, Paloma     9 YFD-MR               2:07.68    1:54.40        
                  53.84   1:54.40 (1:00.56)                                        
 46 Cohn, Michelle A     9 YFD-MR               2:01.70    1:58.72        
                  54.71   1:58.72 (1:04.01)                                        
 47 Kantor, Chloe R      9 YFD-MR               2:12.23    2:12.21        
 -- Waltman, Angela J   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:48.41         DQ        
                  54.10          DQ (57.02)                                        
 -- Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.31         DQ        
                  46.42          DQ (45.77)                                        
 -- Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR               2:06.20         DQ        
 -- Fradianni, Frances   9 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.22         DQ        
                  52.90        DQ (1:02.83)                                        
 -- Putzer, Priscilla    9 YFD-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                1:00.17        DQ (1:03.48)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Dana      9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  57.52        DQ (1:06.36)                                        
 -- Balter, Jenny C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.39         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.45      40.09 ZQ     
  2 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.49      40.94 ZQ     
  3 Weiner, Isabella C  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.53      41.42 ZQ     
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 EAST-MR                45.04      41.65 ZQ     
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR                43.38      42.50 JO     
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn      10 NY Sharks-MR           43.19      42.50 JO     
  7 Swertfager, Theres  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.08      42.54 JO     
  8 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR                44.45      43.38 SILV   
  9 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 EAST-MR                44.44      43.40 SILV   
 10 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.54      43.54 SILV   
 11 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.66      43.77 SILV   
 12 Timmons, Brittany   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     46.86      44.50 SILV   
 13 Fullerton, Haley E   9 GAEL-MR                47.50      44.65 SILV   
 14 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR                43.21      45.03 SILV   
 15 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                 45.27      45.17 SILV   
 16 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           44.85      45.23 SILV   
 17 Trinco, Charlie J   10 MCSC-NJ                44.65      45.34 SILV   
 18 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR           46.54      45.41 SILV   
 19 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR                 45.84      45.43 SILV   
 20 McMann, Melissa M   10 West Point-MR          45.38      45.48 SILV   
 21 Miara, Marissa      10 NY Sharks-MR           46.66      45.86 SILV   
 22 Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR                45.82      45.90 SILV   
 23 Hopf, Hollie L      10 MCSC-NJ                50.07      46.00 SILV   
 23 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                45.55      46.00 SILV   
 25 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           47.91      46.01 SILV   
 26 Zafonte, Alena E    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.47      46.04 SILV   
 27 Cohen, Fara I       10 MCSC-NJ                46.09      46.28 SILV   
 28 Loli, Avery R        9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     48.06      46.52 SILV   
 29 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR                 46.04      46.58 SILV   
 30 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR                 51.33      47.05 SILV   
 31 Doyle, Jordy L       9 YFD-MR                 46.84      47.50 SILV   
 32 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR                    NT      47.75 SILV   
 33 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.64      47.92 SILV   
 34 Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR            50.35      48.28 SILV   
 35 Najarian, Eleni M   10 EAST-MR                45.91      48.41 SILV   
 36 Athavale, Aditi S   10 Big Blue-MR            48.63      48.43 SILV   
 37 Cervone, Catie E    10 Middies-MR             53.30      48.82 SILV   
 38 Salimi, Sarah W      9 Middies-MR             55.35      48.85 SILV   
 39 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR             55.12      48.89 SILV   
 40 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR                 48.70      49.03 SILV   
 41 Keller, Shannon R   10 MCSC-NJ                48.89      49.25 SILV   
 42 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 EAST-MR                51.55      49.38 SILV   
 43 Park, Yeji          10 NY Sharks-MR           51.77      49.47 SILV   
 44 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR           48.91      49.49 SILV   
 45 Fink, Kristine E     9 Middies-MR             48.66      49.56 SILV   
 46 Tawil, Lian Y       10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     48.16      49.82 SILV   
 46 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR           54.09      49.82 SILV   
 48 Stern, Jackie B     10 YFD-MR                    NT      50.07 SILV   
 49 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR                51.60      50.15        
 49 Atkin, Taylor K     10 EAST-MR                49.88      50.15        
 51 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.18      50.27        
 52 Rodriguez, Christi  10 Big Blue-MR            52.19      50.58        
 53 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.93      50.67        
 54 Hellman, Rachel E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.96      50.76        
 55 Ullrich, Taylor R    9 GAEL-MR                49.77      51.11        
 56 Barlao, Charmaine-  10 MWSC-MR                49.98      51.25        
 57 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.93      51.33        
 58 Ruotolo, Susannah    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.73      51.54        
 59 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR          51.07      51.56        
 60 Ostrover, Nicole D  10 CFA-MR                 53.91      51.71        
 61 Dubin, Karen E       8 Middies-MR             55.33      51.74        
 62 Cummis, Riley N      9 MCSC-NJ                53.73      51.82        
 63 Urreta, Remi C       8 West Point-MR          52.15      52.10        
 64 Shine, Katherine M   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.90      52.42        
 65 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.56      53.19        
 66 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Big Blue-MR            48.75      53.23        
 67 Remler, Alli M      10 MCSC-NJ                59.78      53.27        
 68 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR           53.07      53.29        
 69 Shaffer, Molly M    10 MCSC-NJ                54.24      53.97        
 70 Unger, Sarah N       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.19      54.46        
 70 Noach, Rachel        9 EAST-MR                54.61      54.46        
 72 Armstrong, Dana      9 NY Sharks-MR           51.59      54.57        
 73 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.27      54.70        
 74 London, Milly R      9 West Point-MR          58.00      54.74        
 75 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR                 58.17      55.02        
 76 Alimonti, Celeste    9 Middies-MR           1:00.08      55.92        
 77 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ                55.56      55.95        
 78 Ho, Samantha L       7 EAST-MR              1:00.41      55.98        
 79 Ashburn, Ally Y      9 West Point-MR          59.56      56.02        
 80 Stafford, Paloma     9 YFD-MR               1:00.65      56.50        
 81 Parkus, Clara L      9 West Point-MR          56.75      56.95        
 82 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR           55.98      57.28        
 83 Ziemba, Campbell E   9 Aqua Gems-MR           55.18      57.35        
 84 Lantin, Alexa T      8 EAST-MR                55.61      57.53        
 85 Cohn, Michelle A     9 YFD-MR               1:12.25      57.77        
 86 Healy, Mary Ellen    9 GAEL-MR              1:21.34      57.79        
 87 Talus, Shreya R      9 Middies-MR             59.08      58.22        
 88 Ruggiero, Julia P    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.92      58.28        
 89 Hartigan, Maddie R   7 EAST-MR              1:00.83      59.14        
 90 Schiffman, Amara R   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.62    1:00.60        
 91 Capelli, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.65    1:01.28        
 92 London, Poppy A     10 West Point-MR          58.00    1:01.93        
 93 Ploch, Megan C       8 EAST-MR              1:01.20    1:02.20        
 94 Crispyn, Jessily C   9 MCSC-NJ              1:07.85    1:06.25        
 95 Salimi, Sana W       7 Middies-MR           1:10.10    1:06.46        
 96 Fradianni, Frances   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.55    1:06.60        
 97 Kantor, Chloe R      9 YFD-MR               1:30.00    1:06.76        
 98 Mitchell, Jessica    7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.46    1:07.47        
 99 Bresney, Julia F     7 MCSC-NJ              1:08.05    1:13.38        
100 Kadin, Emily R       9 West Point-MR        1:30.26    1:26.58        
101 Ashburn, Evelyn L    6 West Point-MR          58.00    1:28.30        
 -- Larkin, Catherine   10 Middies-MR             53.65         DQ        
 -- Parkus, Sylvie M     7 West Point-MR        1:32.35         DQ        
 -- Demirel, Alina D     9 MCSC-NJ                53.23         DQ        
 -- Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR                 49.31         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.39         DQ        
 -- Putzer, Priscilla    9 YFD-MR               1:10.05         DQ        
 -- Alfieri, Elyssa M    9 EAST-MR              1:14.00         DQ        
 -- Li, Laura            9 CFA-MR                 51.57         DQ        
 -- Kleiner, Frances L   9 EAST-MR              1:00.73         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catarinacchio, Jes  10 Middies-MR           1:27.64    1:27.13 ZQ     
                  41.14     1:27.13 (45.99)                                        
  2 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:29.75 ZQ     
                  42.13     1:29.75 (47.62)                                        
  3 Poleway, Caroline   10 EAST-MR              1:34.59    1:30.59 ZQ     
                  42.65     1:30.59 (47.94)                                        
  4 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.71    1:31.23 ZQ     
                  44.23     1:31.23 (47.00)                                        
  5 Behnen, Natalie M   10 EAST-MR              1:34.75    1:31.47 ZQ     
                  43.70     1:31.47 (47.77)                                        
  6 Thompson, Bebe B     9 EAST-MR              1:34.15    1:31.87 ZQ     
                  43.46     1:31.87 (48.41)                                        
  7 Swertfager, Theres  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.18    1:31.98 ZQ     
                  43.36     1:31.98 (48.62)                                        
  8 Palikuca, Emmanuel  10 Big Blue-MR          1:33.02    1:32.73 JO     
                  43.07     1:32.73 (49.66)                                        
  9 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.24    1:32.86 JO     
                  44.27     1:32.86 (48.59)                                        
 10 Lange, Kaitlyn      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.95    1:33.07 JO     
                  44.20     1:33.07 (48.87)                                        
 11 Weiner, Isabella C  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.59    1:33.56 JO     
                  43.92     1:33.56 (49.64)                                        
 12 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.55    1:34.76 SILV   
                  44.55     1:34.76 (50.21)                                        
 13 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR              1:34.65    1:35.06 SILV   
                  44.70     1:35.06 (50.36)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 EAST-MR              1:38.54    1:35.15 SILV   
                  45.57     1:35.15 (49.58)                                        
 15 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.31    1:35.37 SILV   
                  44.83     1:35.37 (50.54)                                        
 16 Hadley, Emma B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.31    1:35.65 SILV   
                  44.90     1:35.65 (50.75)                                        
 17 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR               1:46.21    1:35.77 SILV   
                  44.62     1:35.77 (51.15)                                        
 18 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.16    1:36.04 SILV   
                  46.36     1:36.04 (49.68)                                        
 19 Fullerton, Haley E   9 GAEL-MR              1:41.62    1:37.54 SILV   
                  46.51     1:37.54 (51.03)                                        
 20 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.62    1:37.97 SILV   
                  47.38     1:37.97 (50.59)                                        
 21 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR              1:38.01    1:38.02 SILV   
                  45.81     1:38.02 (52.21)                                        
 22 Miara, Marissa      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.62    1:38.05 SILV   
                  47.44     1:38.05 (50.61)                                        
 23 Trinco, Charlie J   10 MCSC-NJ              1:38.93    1:38.18 SILV   
                  46.16     1:38.18 (52.02)                                        
 24 Cohen, Fara I       10 MCSC-NJ              1:40.64    1:38.49 SILV   
                  46.49     1:38.49 (52.00)                                        
 25 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR               1:47.00    1:38.70 SILV   
                  46.76     1:38.70 (51.94)                                        
 26 Hasenbein, Casey J  10 MCSC-NJ              1:39.04    1:38.77 SILV   
                  47.48     1:38.77 (51.29)                                        
 27 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR               1:39.61    1:38.83 SILV   
                  48.24     1:38.83 (50.59)                                        
 28 Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR              1:39.15    1:38.89 SILV   
                  47.03     1:38.89 (51.86)                                        
 29 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR               1:44.35    1:39.07 SILV   
                  47.22     1:39.07 (51.85)                                        
 30 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:40.31 SILV   
                  47.59     1:40.31 (52.72)                                        
 31 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.50    1:41.52 SILV   
                  48.80     1:41.52 (52.72)                                        
 32 Blanchard, Hailey   10 EAST-MR              1:52.88    1:42.23 SILV   
                  48.35     1:42.23 (53.88)                                        
 33 Mitzian, Lian F      9 Middies-MR           1:41.08    1:42.43 SILV   
                  48.22     1:42.43 (54.21)                                        
 34 Najarian, Eleni M   10 EAST-MR              1:40.03    1:43.19 SILV   
                  49.50     1:43.19 (53.69)                                        
 35 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.49    1:43.38 SILV   
                  47.96     1:43.38 (55.42)                                        
 36 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:43.62 SILV   
                  49.76     1:43.62 (53.86)                                        
 37 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.52    1:44.94 SILV   
                  49.72     1:44.94 (55.22)                                        
 38 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR               1:52.39    1:45.07 SILV   
                  51.57     1:45.07 (53.50)                                        
 39 Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR          1:49.65    1:45.15 SILV   
                  49.84     1:45.15 (55.31)                                        
 40 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR               1:51.85    1:45.21 SILV   
                  48.19     1:45.21 (57.02)                                        
 41 Li, Laura            9 CFA-MR               1:54.86    1:45.42 SILV   
                  48.57     1:45.42 (56.85)                                        
 42 Park, Yeji          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.16    1:45.56 SILV   
                  50.16     1:45.56 (55.40)                                        
 43 Nikolski, Grace M   10 Dolphins-MR          1:41.68    1:47.16 SILV   
                  50.44     1:47.16 (56.72)                                        
 44 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR              1:52.64    1:47.19 SILV   
                  52.14     1:47.19 (55.05)                                        
 45 Shaffer, Molly M    10 MCSC-NJ              2:05.00    1:47.66 SILV   
                  51.22     1:47.66 (56.44)                                        
 46 Ruotolo, Susannah    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:47.74 SILV   
                  51.02     1:47.74 (56.72)                                        
 47 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 EAST-MR              1:55.84    1:47.78 SILV   
                  50.52     1:47.78 (57.26)                                        
 48 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR               1:55.16    1:48.21 SILV   
                  50.32     1:48.21 (57.89)                                        
 49 Hellman, Rachel E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.21    1:48.66 SILV   
                  51.88     1:48.66 (56.78)                                        
 50 Salimi, Sarah W      9 Middies-MR           1:52.38    1:48.90 SILV   
                  50.23     1:48.90 (58.67)                                        
 51 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Big Blue-MR          1:58.00    1:49.30 SILV   
                  51.48     1:49.30 (57.82)                                        
 52 Leung, Allison M    10 MCSC-NJ              1:47.13    1:49.97 SILV   
                  51.93     1:49.97 (58.04)                                        
 53 Atkin, Taylor K     10 EAST-MR              1:56.00    1:50.55 SILV   
                  51.65     1:50.55 (58.90)                                        
 54 Stern, Jackie B     10 YFD-MR               1:57.37    1:51.80        
                  53.62     1:51.80 (58.18)                                        
 55 Demirel, Alina D     9 MCSC-NJ              1:55.21    1:52.15        
                  52.53     1:52.15 (59.62)                                        
 56 Romano, Nicole P     9 EAST-MR              1:54.51    1:52.45        
                  53.71     1:52.45 (58.74)                                        
 57 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.41    1:52.54        
                  52.46   1:52.54 (1:00.08)                                        
 58 Larkin, Catherine   10 Middies-MR           1:56.86    1:52.84        
                  52.61   1:52.84 (1:00.23)                                        
 59 Sehra, Sonia        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.87    1:53.33        
                  51.92   1:53.33 (1:01.41)                                        
 60 Dubin, Karen E       8 Middies-MR           1:56.32    1:53.38        
                  54.03     1:53.38 (59.35)                                        
 61 Tsuruo, Sarah        8 Middies-MR           1:58.64    1:54.01        
                  54.69     1:54.01 (59.32)                                        
 62 Ludwicki, Katelyn    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:54.60        
                  53.55   1:54.60 (1:01.05)                                        
 63 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.87    1:55.82        
                  55.06   1:55.82 (1:00.76)                                        
 64 Messner, Gabby R    10 CFA-MR               2:04.86    1:56.66        
                  54.61   1:56.66 (1:02.05)                                        
 65 Armstrong, Dana      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.85    1:57.19        
                  54.35   1:57.19 (1:02.84)                                        
 66 Ostrover, Nicole D  10 CFA-MR               2:05.64    1:57.47        
                  53.67   1:57.47 (1:03.80)                                        
 67 Reddy, Nikita       10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:04.77    2:01.88        
                  57.30   2:01.88 (1:04.58)                                        
 68 Six-Osher, Skye R    8 Middies-MR           2:06.78    2:02.39        
                  58.01   2:02.39 (1:04.38)                                        
 -- Fradianni, Frances   9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                1:06.20        DQ (1:20.48)                                        
 -- Alimonti, Celeste    9 Middies-MR           2:08.67         DQ        
                  58.08        DQ (1:02.72)                                        
 -- Bourdin, Camille A  10 YFD-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                  57.10        DQ (1:03.88)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR           32.03      32.81 ZQ     
  2 Poleway, Caroline   10 EAST-MR                32.60      32.83 ZQ     
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 EAST-MR                34.12      34.03 ZQ     
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR                32.70      34.29 ZQ     
  5 Thompson, Bebe B     9 EAST-MR                33.13      34.49 ZQ     
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn      10 NY Sharks-MR           35.14      35.10 JO     
  7 Hopf, Hollie L      10 MCSC-NJ                36.96      35.58 JO     
  8 Najarian, Eleni M   10 EAST-MR                37.61      36.32 JO     
  9 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           35.91      36.35 JO     
 10 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.18      36.45 JO     
 11 Fullerton, Haley E   9 GAEL-MR                39.63      36.86 JO     
 12 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.57      36.97 JO     
 13 Amar, Kelly A        9 GAEL-MR                36.36      37.10 SILV   
 14 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR                 37.67      37.13 SILV   
 15 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.06      37.46 SILV   
 16 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                 39.65      37.95 SILV   
 17 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR                38.48      38.05 SILV   
 18 Hadley, Emma B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.18      38.07 SILV   
 19 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           38.08      38.10 SILV   
 20 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR           39.66      38.34 SILV   
 21 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 EAST-MR                39.19      38.36 SILV   
 22 Behnen, Natalie M   10 EAST-MR                38.41      38.73 SILV   
 23 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.60      38.76 SILV   
 24 Weiner, Isabella C  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.23      39.00 SILV   
 25 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR                37.04      39.07 SILV   
 26 Atkin, Taylor K     10 EAST-MR                40.90      39.17 SILV   
 27 Ullrich, Taylor R    9 GAEL-MR                38.34      39.69 SILV   
 28 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR           39.00      39.82 SILV   
 29 Weisstuch, Carolin  10 Middies-MR             40.21      39.87 SILV   
 30 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR           41.60      40.08 SILV   
 31 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.66      40.34 SILV   
 32 Cohen, Fara I       10 MCSC-NJ                39.66      40.64 SILV   
 33 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ                41.37      40.87 SILV   
 34 Hu, Christine        8 Middies-MR             40.91      41.31 SILV   
 35 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.60      42.12 SILV   
 36 Barlao, Charmaine-  10 MWSC-MR                43.40      43.00 SILV   
 37 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR           42.20      43.40 SILV   
 38 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                 46.73      43.41 SILV   
 39 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.37      43.46 SILV   
 40 Salimi, Sarah W      9 Middies-MR             47.39      44.29 SILV   
 41 Nikolski, Grace M   10 Dolphins-MR            45.43      44.44 SILV   
 42 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ                44.29      44.69 SILV   
 43 Loli, Avery R        9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     45.23      44.71 SILV   
 44 Tawil, Lian Y       10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     43.15      44.88 SILV   
 45 Ruotolo, Susannah    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.43      45.19 SILV   
 46 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.48      45.22 SILV   
 47 Li, Laura            9 CFA-MR                 50.67      45.55        
 48 Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR          47.62      45.69        
 49 Avezzano, Katie G    9 Middies-MR             48.67      45.70        
 50 Keller, Shannon R   10 MCSC-NJ                42.85      46.35        
 51 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR                49.42      46.40        
 52 Demirel, Alina D     9 MCSC-NJ                49.50      46.92        
 53 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR                 47.54      47.49        
 54 Blanchard, Hailey   10 EAST-MR                53.91      47.55        
 55 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR          48.30      47.67        
 56 Tsuruo, Sarah        8 Middies-MR             45.99      48.20        
 57 Cummis, Riley N      9 MCSC-NJ                51.25      48.44        
 58 Schiffman, Amara R   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.73      49.95        
 59 Zaslaw, Katie S      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.98      50.90        
 60 Shaffer, Molly M    10 MCSC-NJ                47.74      51.34        
 60 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR                    NT      51.34        
 62 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 EAST-MR                54.27      51.56        
 63 Stern, Jackie B     10 YFD-MR                    NT      51.89        
 64 Dubin, Karen E       8 Middies-MR             52.13      51.96        
 65 Greenfeld, Megan E  10 Big Blue-MR            51.99      52.39        
 66 Messner, Gabby R    10 CFA-MR                 49.54      52.90        
 67 Romano, Nicole P     9 EAST-MR                53.77      53.76        
 68 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR             50.41      55.22        
 69 Hartigan, Maddie R   7 EAST-MR              1:10.63      57.78        
 70 Capelli, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.95      59.52        
 71 Ostrover, Nicole D  10 CFA-MR               1:03.66    1:00.31        
 72 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR                 59.26    1:00.71        
 73 Salimi, Sana W       7 Middies-MR           1:05.02    1:00.96        
 74 Talus, Shreya R      9 Middies-MR           1:02.50    1:01.48        
 75 Unger, Sarah N       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.28    1:04.00        
 76 Urreta, Remi C       8 West Point-MR          55.66    1:04.24        
 77 Kuhn, Emma E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.57    1:04.27        
 78 Lantin, Alexa T      8 EAST-MR              1:06.98    1:04.50        
 79 Parkus, Clara L      9 West Point-MR          54.00    1:05.11        
 80 Ploch, Megan C       8 EAST-MR              1:09.19    1:06.31        
 81 Ashburn, Ally Y      9 West Point-MR        1:04.33    1:10.14        
 82 Alfieri, Elyssa M    9 EAST-MR              1:09.03    1:11.69        
 83 Kadin, Emily R       9 West Point-MR        1:06.00    1:19.20        
 -- Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.61         DQ        
 -- Parkus, Sylvie M     7 West Point-MR          59.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.14    1:09.79 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:09.79 (37.00)                                        
  2 Silverman, Erica A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.66    1:13.86 ZQ     
                  34.17     1:13.86 (39.69)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR              1:12.92    1:14.27 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:14.27 (40.49)                                        
  4 Poleway, Caroline   10 EAST-MR              1:14.06    1:14.29 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:14.29 (40.07)                                        
  5 Thompson, Bebe B     9 EAST-MR              1:16.60    1:15.68 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:15.68 (43.73)                                        
  6 Catarinacchio, Jes  10 Middies-MR           1:16.37    1:15.97 ZQ     
                  35.13     1:15.97 (40.84)                                        
  7 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 EAST-MR              1:17.66    1:17.36 ZQ     
                  35.10     1:17.36 (42.26)                                        
  8 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.42    1:22.51 JO     
                  37.92     1:22.51 (44.59)                                        
  9 Amar, Kelly A        9 GAEL-MR              1:35.77    1:22.92 JO     
                  37.69     1:22.92 (45.23)                                        
 10 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:23.12 JO     
                  38.77     1:23.12 (44.35)                                        
 11 Hopf, Hollie L      10 MCSC-NJ                   NT    1:23.99 JO     
                  38.97     1:23.99 (45.02)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.92    1:24.47 JO     
                  38.80     1:24.47 (45.67)                                        
 13 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.30    1:24.78 JO     
                  38.53     1:24.78 (46.25)                                        
 14 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR               1:29.80    1:26.86 JO     
                  39.92     1:26.86 (46.94)                                        
 15 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.74    1:27.20 JO     
                  38.69     1:27.20 (48.51)                                        
 16 Behnen, Natalie M   10 EAST-MR              1:30.02    1:27.38 JO     
                  40.82     1:27.38 (46.56)                                        
 17 Boddie, Erin E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.82    1:27.61 JO     
                  38.10     1:27.61 (49.51)                                        
 18 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.09    1:28.37 SILV   
                  40.34     1:28.37 (48.03)                                        
 19 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR              1:33.36    1:28.63 SILV   
                  40.31     1:28.63 (48.32)                                        
 20 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR              1:29.97    1:29.22 SILV   
                  41.03     1:29.22 (48.19)                                        
 21 Palikuca, Emmanuel  10 Big Blue-MR          1:53.16    1:29.50 SILV   
                  39.96     1:29.50 (49.54)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 EAST-MR              1:33.25    1:31.25 SILV   
                  40.89     1:31.25 (50.36)                                        
 23 Weisstuch, Carolin  10 Middies-MR           1:37.22    1:35.57 SILV   
                  42.77     1:35.57 (52.80)                                        
 24 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.87    1:35.79 SILV   
                  42.69     1:35.79 (53.10)                                        
 25 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:35.96 SILV   
                  43.97     1:35.96 (51.99)                                        
 26 Hu, Christine        8 Middies-MR           1:31.27    1:36.52 SILV   
                  42.69     1:36.52 (53.83)                                        
 27 Atkin, Taylor K     10 EAST-MR              1:47.11    1:37.68 SILV   
                  41.98     1:37.68 (55.70)                                        
 28 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.41    1:39.01 SILV   
                  44.79     1:39.01 (54.22)                                        
 29 Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR              1:54.91    1:43.66        
                  47.48     1:43.66 (56.18)                                        
 30 Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR        1:52.00    1:44.05        
                  32.10   1:44.05 (1:11.95)                                        
 31 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.03    1:44.98        
                  50.37     1:44.98 (54.61)                                        
 32 Drew, Sami B         8 Middies-MR           1:51.28    1:46.68        
                  47.65     1:46.68 (59.03)                                        
 33 Zafonte, Alena E    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.12    1:49.42        
                  49.99     1:49.42 (59.43)                                        
 34 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 EAST-MR              2:00.56    1:56.87        
                  53.03   1:56.87 (1:03.84)                                        
 35 Balter, Jenny C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.33    2:07.25        
                  58.07   2:07.25 (1:09.18)                                        
 -- Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR           1:59.03         DQ        
                  57.29        DQ (1:05.68)                                        
 -- Scelta, Nicole E     9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.43         DQ        
                  55.04        DQ (1:09.43)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.27    1:12.98 ZQ     
                  34.12     1:12.98 (38.86)                                        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B     9 EAST-MR              1:17.43    1:16.20 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:16.20 (41.21)                                        
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 EAST-MR              1:16.18    1:17.47 ZQ     
                  35.90     1:17.47 (41.57)                                        
  4 Behnen, Natalie M   10 EAST-MR              1:18.57    1:19.34 JO     
                  36.66     1:19.34 (42.68)                                        
  5 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.39    1:19.53 JO     
                  37.38     1:19.53 (42.15)                                        
  6 Karle, Katherine E  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.29    1:20.24 JO     
  7 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.19    1:20.64 JO     
                  38.15     1:20.64 (42.49)                                        
  8 Fullerton, Haley E   9 GAEL-MR              1:25.16    1:20.75 JO     
                  37.65     1:20.75 (43.10)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 EAST-MR              1:23.57    1:21.27 SILV   
                  37.54     1:21.27 (43.73)                                        
 10 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR              1:24.09    1:21.28 SILV   
                  36.07     1:21.28 (45.21)                                        
 11 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.52    1:21.79 SILV   
                  38.50     1:21.79 (43.29)                                        
 12 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.70    1:21.81 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.81 (42.85)                                        
 13 Amar, Kelly A        9 GAEL-MR              1:28.46    1:22.20 SILV   
                  39.27     1:22.20 (42.93)                                        
 14 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR               1:24.24    1:22.70 SILV   
                  37.81     1:22.70 (44.89)                                        
 15 Hadley, Emma B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.92    1:23.17 SILV   
                  38.90     1:23.17 (44.27)                                        
 16 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.15    1:23.56 SILV   
                  38.03     1:23.56 (45.53)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR          1:26.63    1:25.25 SILV   
                  39.02     1:25.25 (46.23)                                        
 18 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.85    1:25.60 SILV   
                  41.25     1:25.60 (44.35)                                        
 19 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR              1:25.78    1:25.72 SILV   
                  42.39     1:25.72 (43.33)                                        
 19 Swertfager, Theres  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.66    1:25.72 SILV   
                  40.21     1:25.72 (45.51)                                        
 21 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR               1:29.39    1:26.09 SILV   
                  42.26     1:26.09 (43.83)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.45    1:26.41 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.41 (45.99)                                        
 23 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ              1:25.30    1:27.39 SILV   
                  41.18     1:27.39 (46.21)                                        
 24 Atkin, Taylor K     10 EAST-MR              1:33.07    1:27.66 SILV   
                  38.60     1:27.66 (49.06)                                        
 25 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR               1:26.49    1:28.20 SILV   
                  42.12     1:28.20 (46.08)                                        
 26 Cohen, Fara I       10 MCSC-NJ              1:30.01    1:28.54 SILV   
                  42.39     1:28.54 (46.15)                                        
 27 Ullrich, Taylor R    9 GAEL-MR              1:31.67    1:29.91 SILV   
                  42.55     1:29.91 (47.36)                                        
 28 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.67    1:29.92 SILV   
                  42.10     1:29.92 (47.82)                                        
 29 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.56    1:29.98 SILV   
                  41.80     1:29.98 (48.18)                                        
 30 Hu, Christine        8 Middies-MR           1:31.08    1:30.24 SILV   
                  42.79     1:30.24 (47.45)                                        
 31 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.02    1:30.34 SILV   
                  41.30     1:30.34 (49.04)                                        
 32 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR              1:34.56    1:30.77 SILV   
                  44.20     1:30.77 (46.57)                                        
 32 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR              1:35.82    1:30.77 SILV   
                  43.95     1:30.77 (46.82)                                        
 34 Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR              1:33.44    1:30.78 SILV   
                  41.40     1:30.78 (49.38)                                        
 35 Athavale, Aditi S   10 Big Blue-MR          1:39.99    1:30.79 SILV   
                  43.00     1:30.79 (47.79)                                        
 36 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR               1:31.84    1:30.86 SILV   
                  42.04     1:30.86 (48.82)                                        
 37 McMann, Melissa M   10 West Point-MR        1:38.17    1:30.96 SILV   
                  42.61     1:30.96 (48.35)                                        
 38 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.22    1:31.01 SILV   
                  42.01     1:31.01 (49.00)                                        
 39 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.69    1:31.09 SILV   
                  42.39     1:31.09 (48.70)                                        
 40 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.22    1:31.47 SILV   
                  43.14     1:31.47 (48.33)                                        
 41 Nikolski, Grace M   10 Dolphins-MR          1:30.34    1:31.50 SILV   
                  44.50     1:31.50 (47.00)                                        
 42 Doyle, Jordy L       9 YFD-MR               1:31.37    1:31.54 SILV   
                  42.99     1:31.54 (48.55)                                        
 43 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.17    1:31.82        
                  43.51     1:31.82 (48.31)                                        
 44 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.99    1:32.07        
                  44.07     1:32.07 (48.00)                                        
 45 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.64    1:32.73        
                  42.86     1:32.73 (49.87)                                        
 46 Loli, Avery R        9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:41.12    1:33.14        
                  48.01     1:33.14 (45.13)                                        
 47 Delpriore, Dulcie    9 GAEL-MR              1:25.39    1:33.95        
                  42.83     1:33.95 (51.12)                                        
 48 Blanchard, Hailey   10 EAST-MR              1:35.82    1:34.09        
                  43.82     1:34.09 (50.27)                                        
 49 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR        1:33.79    1:34.59        
                  46.18     1:34.59 (48.41)                                        
 50 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR               1:36.30    1:34.83        
                  44.38     1:34.83 (50.45)                                        
 51 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.04    1:35.72        
                  45.45     1:35.72 (50.27)                                        
 52 Barlao, Charmaine-  10 MWSC-MR              1:38.99    1:35.98        
                  40.65     1:35.98 (55.33)                                        
 53 Tawil, Lian Y       10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:31.79    1:35.99        
                  43.33     1:35.99 (52.66)                                        
 54 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ              1:36.60    1:36.75        
                  43.83     1:36.75 (52.92)                                        
 55 Noach, Rachel        9 EAST-MR              1:39.24    1:36.92        
                  45.67     1:36.92 (51.25)                                        
 56 Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR          1:40.47    1:37.25        
                  46.99     1:37.25 (50.26)                                        
 57 Hellman, Rachel E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.17    1:37.59        
                  47.65     1:37.59 (49.94)                                        
 58 Fink, Kristine E     9 Middies-MR           1:37.65    1:38.37        
                  45.93     1:38.37 (52.44)                                        
 59 Drew, Harper A      10 Middies-MR           1:43.81    1:38.69        
                  45.99     1:38.69 (52.70)                                        
 60 Demirel, Alina D     9 MCSC-NJ              1:36.26    1:39.25        
                  48.04     1:39.25 (51.21)                                        
 61 Shaffer, Molly M    10 MCSC-NJ              1:42.78    1:39.86        
                  46.51     1:39.86 (53.35)                                        
 62 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.80    1:40.08        
                  48.57     1:40.08 (51.51)                                        
 63 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        1:42.56    1:40.26        
                  48.22     1:40.26 (52.04)                                        
 64 Drew, Sami B         8 Middies-MR           1:44.62    1:40.49        
                  46.63     1:40.49 (53.86)                                        
 65 Rodriguez, Christi  10 Big Blue-MR          1:45.84    1:41.21        
                  49.17     1:41.21 (52.04)                                        
 66 Ziemba, Campbell E   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.63    1:41.65        
                  47.71     1:41.65 (53.94)                                        
 67 Dubin, Karen E       8 Middies-MR           1:44.46    1:42.65        
                  49.95     1:42.65 (52.70)                                        
 68 Larkin, Catherine   10 Middies-MR           1:43.84    1:43.63        
                  39.48   1:43.63 (1:04.15)                                        
 69 Ruggiero, Julia P    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.06    1:44.03        
                  50.71     1:44.03 (53.32)                                        
 70 Zaslaw, Katie S      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.23    1:44.74        
                  48.19     1:44.74 (56.55)                                        
 71 Balter, Jenny C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.91    1:46.45        
                  51.44     1:46.45 (55.01)                                        
 72 Romano, Nicole P     9 EAST-MR              1:46.08    1:46.70        
                  51.98     1:46.70 (54.72)                                        
 73 Messner, Gabby R    10 CFA-MR               1:43.73    1:47.38        
                  49.81     1:47.38 (57.57)                                        
 74 Lane, Caitlin M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.66    1:48.32        
                  50.28     1:48.32 (58.04)                                        
 75 Schiffman, Amara R   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.62    1:49.04        
                  49.37     1:49.04 (59.67)                                        
 76 Greenfeld, Megan E  10 Big Blue-MR          1:55.20    1:49.67        
                  57.16     1:49.67 (52.51)                                        
 77 Unger, Sarah N       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.11    1:50.79        
                  57.64     1:50.79 (53.15)                                        
 78 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Big Blue-MR          1:46.47    1:51.29        
                  57.02     1:51.29 (54.27)                                        
 79 Waltman, Angela J   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:55.34    1:53.46        
                  51.56   1:53.46 (1:01.90)                                        
 80 Armstrong, Dana      9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:54.24        
                1:00.57     1:54.24 (53.67)                                        
 81 Kuhn, Emma E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.71    2:05.26        
                  56.94   2:05.26 (1:08.32)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Jessica    7 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.56         DQ        
                  58.16                                                            
 -- Remler, Alli M      10 MCSC-NJ              1:50.35         DQ        
                  52.85          DQ (56.55)                                        
 -- Zafonte, Alena E    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.27         DQ        
                  45.82          DQ (49.65)                                        
 -- Urreta, Remi C       8 West Point-MR        2:04.93         DQ        
                  53.33          DQ (52.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR           25.73      25.64 ZQ     
  2 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 EAST-MR                26.59      26.70 ZQ     
  3 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR           26.63      26.95 ZQ     
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      27.08 ZQ     
  5 Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR           27.18      27.19 ZQ     
  6 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR                27.26      27.48 ZQ     
  7 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ                28.45      27.62 ZQ     
  8 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR           28.44      27.95 ZQ     
  9 Tanner, Natalie J   12 EAST-MR                28.81      28.45 JO     
 10 Kanim, Callie H     12 Middies-MR             28.40      28.48 JO     
 11 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.47      28.60 JO     
 12 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.35      28.65 JO     
 13 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.01      28.70 SILV   
 14 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR                28.96      29.20 SILV   
 15 Bolster, Dana J     12 GAEL-MR                29.50      29.21 SILV   
 16 Puleo, Danielle N   12 GAEL-MR                29.73      29.26 SILV   
 17 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR            29.47      29.42 SILV   
 18 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.72      29.47 SILV   
 19 Chrystal, Morgan C  11 GAEL-MR                30.57      29.50 SILV   
 20 Brickman, Molly E   11 YFD-MR                 29.76      29.62 SILV   
 21 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR                28.98      29.83 SILV   
 22 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR           29.66      29.90 SILV   
 23 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR                29.25      29.98 SILV   
 24 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.08      30.36 SILV   
 25 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.05      30.39 SILV   
 26 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      30.43 SILV   
 27 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ                30.00      30.47 SILV   
 28 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR          30.14      30.49 SILV   
 29 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR           29.93      30.52 SILV   
 30 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.55      30.59 SILV   
 31 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.78      30.65 SILV   
 32 Yuan, Jessica Y     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.74      30.67 SILV   
 33 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR                30.39      30.79 SILV   
 34 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR                30.78      30.85 SILV   
 34 Dubin, Maria V      11 Middies-MR             32.33      30.85 SILV   
 36 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.23      30.87 SILV   
 37 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR             31.32      30.91 SILV   
 37 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR                30.97      30.91 SILV   
 39 Reilly, Bridget K   11 GAEL-MR                29.54      30.95 SILV   
 40 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR           30.76      30.96 SILV   
 41 McTigue, Ellen C    12 Dolphins-MR            30.94      31.07 SILV   
 42 Koenig, Lindsay M   12 Dolphins-MR            31.23      31.22 SILV   
 43 Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR             30.92      31.37 SILV   
 44 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR             31.59      31.62 SILV   
 45 Nikolski, Bridget   11 Dolphins-MR            32.55      32.04 SILV   
 46 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           31.59      32.07 SILV   
 47 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.87      32.17 SILV   
 48 Divack, Pam A       11 CFA-MR                 35.72      32.27 SILV   
 49 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.76      32.40 SILV   
 49 Saias, Stephanie J  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.89      32.40 SILV   
 51 Lovett, Emily E     12 YFD-MR                 34.55      32.59        
 51 Nunnally, Diana S   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     33.16      32.59        
 53 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.26      32.60        
 53 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.67      32.60        
 55 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.85      32.61        
 56 Ferrara, Gabrielle  11 MCSC-NJ                36.76      32.74        
 57 Longworth, Shannon  11 CFA-MR                 35.83      32.81        
 58 Bolster, Callye A   11 GAEL-MR                32.28      32.83        
 59 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.92      33.12        
 60 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.16      33.27        
 61 Foley, Kelly        12 NY Sharks-MR           33.30      33.45        
 62 Raphael, Laura      12 CFA-MR                 34.01      33.55        
 63 Higgins, Emma J     11 YFD-MR                 35.06      33.60        
 64 Harris, Lindsay B   12 CFA-MR                 35.44      34.04        
 65 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.10      34.09        
 66 Kim, Susanna        11 NY Sharks-MR           35.69      34.10        
 67 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.56      34.23        
 68 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.70      34.46        
 69 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR           35.86      34.49        
 70 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR           34.52      34.51        
 71 Ludwicki, Kristin   11 NY Sharks-MR           35.28      34.56        
 72 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR           35.81      34.75        
 73 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  11 EAST-MR                35.07      34.90        
 74 Rodriguez, Haley H  12 EAST-MR                35.71      35.09        
 75 Uppal, Jaya         12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.63      35.54        
 76 Czarnik, Veronica   11 NY Sharks-MR           37.71      36.11        
 77 Zorn, Amber N       11 MCSC-NJ                37.05      36.91        
 78 Wood, Bella F       12 West Point-MR          38.30      37.03        
 79 Kisor, Katherine A  11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.32      37.05        
 80 Ferguson, Meaghan   11 MCSC-NJ                37.69      37.34        
 81 Bogan, Gretchen L   11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.33      37.48        
 82 Khorassani, Ashley  11 MWSC-MR                44.45      37.74        
 83 Portch, Betsy D     11 Big Blue-MR            39.91      38.91        
 84 Shaw, Zoe A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.02      39.62        
 85 Ozer, Samantha L    11 Middies-MR             38.50      40.21        
 86 Ruiz, Aileen        12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.94      41.75        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 EAST-MR                58.16      58.04 ZQ     
                  27.83       58.04 (30.21)                                        
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR           57.32      58.21 ZQ     
                  27.98       58.21 (30.23)                                        
  3 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.04      59.81 ZQ     
                  28.84       59.81 (30.97)                                        
  4 Deverna, Tara N     12 GAEL-MR              1:00.83    1:00.13 ZQ     
                  29.13     1:00.13 (31.00)                                        
  5 Susz, Gaby V        11 EAST-MR                59.74    1:00.29 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:00.29 (31.03)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.41    1:00.32 JO     
                  29.10     1:00.32 (31.22)                                        
  7 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR                59.46    1:00.57 JO     
                  29.40     1:00.57 (31.17)                                        
  8 Leary, Tanita A     12 EAST-MR              1:02.54    1:00.92 JO     
                  28.92     1:00.92 (32.00)                                        
  9 Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.09    1:00.93 JO     
                  29.31     1:00.93 (31.62)                                        
 10 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.22    1:00.95 JO     
                  29.25     1:00.95 (31.70)                                        
 11 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.77    1:01.02 JO     
                  29.16     1:01.02 (31.86)                                        
 12 Clark, Sam P        12 EAST-MR                59.74    1:01.12 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.12 (31.64)                                        
 13 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 Middies-MR           1:01.43    1:01.25 JO     
                  29.18     1:01.25 (32.07)                                        
 14 Tanner, Natalie J   12 EAST-MR              1:02.23    1:01.39 JO     
                  29.68     1:01.39 (31.71)                                        
 15 Kanim, Callie H     12 Middies-MR           1:01.35    1:01.45 JO     
                  29.58     1:01.45 (31.87)                                        
 16 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              1:02.31    1:02.64 SILV   
                  30.40     1:02.64 (32.24)                                        
 17 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.19    1:02.96 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.96 (32.87)                                        
 18 Woodward, Samantha  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:03.21    1:03.35 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.35 (33.29)                                        
 19 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.45    1:03.89 SILV   
                  30.96     1:03.89 (32.93)                                        
 20 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.55    1:04.81 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.81 (34.00)                                        
 21 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR              1:03.94    1:04.85 SILV   
                  31.89     1:04.85 (32.96)                                        
 22 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR              1:04.11    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.40     1:05.11 (33.71)                                        
 23 Chrystal, Morgan C  11 GAEL-MR              1:06.96    1:05.51 SILV   
                  32.22     1:05.51 (33.29)                                        
 24 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.99    1:05.54 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.54 (33.90)                                        
 24 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.39    1:05.54 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.54 (34.66)                                        
 26 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.69    1:05.68 SILV   
                  31.86     1:05.68 (33.82)                                        
 27 Bolster, Dana J     12 GAEL-MR              1:07.41    1:05.72 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.72 (34.88)                                        
 28 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.15    1:05.74 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.74 (34.63)                                        
 29 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.96    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.72     1:05.93 (34.21)                                        
 30 Yuan, Jessica Y     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.30    1:06.38 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.38 (34.48)                                        
 31 Brickman, Molly E   11 YFD-MR               1:06.99    1:06.58 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.58 (34.63)                                        
 32 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.22    1:07.11 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.11 (35.19)                                        
 33 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.87    1:07.36 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.36 (35.42)                                        
 34 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR              1:08.80    1:08.18 SILV   
                  32.58     1:08.18 (35.60)                                        
 35 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.51    1:08.21 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.21 (35.36)                                        
 36 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.71    1:08.22 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.22 (35.68)                                        
 37 Reilly, Bridget K   11 GAEL-MR              1:09.43    1:08.39 SILV   
                  33.41     1:08.39 (34.98)                                        
 38 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.71    1:08.49 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.49 (35.86)                                        
 39 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR              1:10.96    1:08.80 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.80 (36.92)                                        
 40 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR           1:10.55    1:08.81 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.81 (36.34)                                        
 41 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.61    1:08.85 SILV   
                  32.56     1:08.85 (36.29)                                        
 42 Koenig, Lindsay M   12 Dolphins-MR          1:06.58    1:09.32 SILV   
                  32.87     1:09.32 (36.45)                                        
 43 Dubin, Maria V      11 Middies-MR           1:13.07    1:09.49 SILV   
                  33.32     1:09.49 (36.17)                                        
 44 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.01    1:10.74 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.74 (37.28)                                        
 45 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.99    1:10.80 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.80 (37.60)                                        
 46 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.45    1:10.99 SILV   
                  33.34     1:10.99 (37.65)                                        
 47 Stewart, Courtney   12 GAEL-MR              1:10.65    1:11.18 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.18 (37.63)                                        
 48 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR              1:11.61    1:11.68        
                  34.11     1:11.68 (37.57)                                        
 49 Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR           1:13.12    1:11.77        
                  33.57     1:11.77 (38.20)                                        
 50 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.38    1:12.02        
                  34.05     1:12.02 (37.97)                                        
 51 Washington, Amy J   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.52    1:12.32        
                  34.71     1:12.32 (37.61)                                        
 52 Divack, Pam A       11 CFA-MR               1:17.42    1:12.34        
                  34.22     1:12.34 (38.12)                                        
 53 Nikolski, Bridget   11 Dolphins-MR          1:11.68    1:12.44        
                  34.68     1:12.44 (37.76)                                        
 54 Bolster, Callye A   11 GAEL-MR              1:13.47    1:13.39        
                  35.47     1:13.39 (37.92)                                        
 55 Higgins, Emma J     11 YFD-MR               1:20.30    1:13.52        
                  36.27     1:13.52 (37.25)                                        
 56 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.78    1:13.78        
                  35.25     1:13.78 (38.53)                                        
 57 Saias, Stephanie J  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.17    1:13.84        
                  35.59     1:13.84 (38.25)                                        
 58 Coviello, Kaitlyn   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:10.74    1:13.95        
                  34.78     1:13.95 (39.17)                                        
 59 Ferrara, Gabrielle  11 MCSC-NJ              1:16.32    1:13.96        
                  34.46     1:13.96 (39.50)                                        
 60 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.72    1:14.18        
                  35.26     1:14.18 (38.92)                                        
 61 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.54    1:14.65        
                  34.97     1:14.65 (39.68)                                        
 62 Foley, Kelly        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.21    1:15.00        
                  35.22     1:15.00 (39.78)                                        
 63 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR              1:13.17    1:15.30        
                  35.63     1:15.30 (39.67)                                        
 64 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.05    1:15.35        
                  35.49     1:15.35 (39.86)                                        
 65 Longworth, Shannon  11 CFA-MR               1:18.54    1:15.76        
                  35.90     1:15.76 (39.86)                                        
 66 Raphael, Laura      12 CFA-MR               1:25.33    1:15.93        
                  35.81     1:15.93 (40.12)                                        
 67 Rodriguez, Haley H  12 EAST-MR              1:17.12    1:16.26        
                  35.80     1:16.26 (40.46)                                        
 68 Ludwicki, Kristin   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.35    1:16.33        
                  36.96     1:16.33 (39.37)                                        
 69 Harris, Lindsay B   12 CFA-MR               1:21.76    1:17.00        
                  37.09     1:17.00 (39.91)                                        
 70 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.21    1:17.26        
                  36.68     1:17.26 (40.58)                                        
 71 Barrionuevo, Marti  12 West Point-MR        1:15.64    1:17.48        
                  35.88     1:17.48 (41.60)                                        
 72 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.79    1:17.84        
                  35.31     1:17.84 (42.53)                                        
 73 Kim, Susanna        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.39    1:17.95        
                  37.62     1:17.95 (40.33)                                        
 74 Yienger, Grace E    12 GAEL-MR              1:21.47    1:18.01        
                  37.80     1:18.01 (40.21)                                        
 75 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.17    1:18.09        
                  36.26     1:18.09 (41.83)                                        
 76 Sawyers, Amelia E   11 YFD-MR               1:21.25    1:18.79        
                  37.62     1:18.79 (41.17)                                        
 77 Czarnik, Veronica   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.82    1:18.87        
                  37.66     1:18.87 (41.21)                                        
 78 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  11 EAST-MR              1:17.49    1:21.17        
                  38.16     1:21.17 (43.01)                                        
 79 Khorassani, Ashley  11 MWSC-MR              1:23.91    1:22.38        
                  39.33     1:22.38 (43.05)                                        
 80 Sickenius, Nicole   11 CFA-MR               1:21.37    1:22.92        
                  39.35     1:22.92 (43.57)                                        
 81 Alimonti, Simone T  12 Middies-MR           1:26.74    1:23.15        
                  39.55     1:23.15 (43.60)                                        
 82 Portch, Betsy D     11 Big Blue-MR          1:26.77    1:24.73        
                  39.91     1:24.73 (44.82)                                        
 83 Wood, Bella F       12 West Point-MR        1:32.18    1:26.76        
                  40.98     1:26.76 (45.78)                                        
 84 Ozer, Samantha L    11 Middies-MR           1:26.53    1:32.24        
                  43.23     1:32.24 (49.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.55    2:01.02 ZQ     
                  27.34       57.88 (30.54)     1:29.45 (31.57)     2:01.02 (31.57)
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.65    2:05.75 ZQ     
                  28.52       59.86 (31.34)     1:32.87 (33.01)     2:05.75 (32.88)
  3 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.53    2:08.96 ZQ     
                  28.91     1:01.51 (32.60)     1:35.31 (33.80)     2:08.96 (33.65)
  4 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              2:08.24    2:09.06 ZQ     
                  29.21     1:01.70 (32.49)     1:35.66 (33.96)     2:09.06 (33.40)
  5 Leary, Tanita A     12 EAST-MR              2:14.03    2:10.23 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:03.13 (33.26)     1:37.17 (34.04)     2:10.23 (33.06)
  6 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 Middies-MR           2:12.46    2:10.46 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:02.45 (33.26)     1:36.84 (34.39)     2:10.46 (33.62)
  7 Clark, Sam P        12 EAST-MR              2:11.77    2:10.48 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:02.96 (33.10)     1:36.92 (33.96)     2:10.48 (33.56)
  8 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 EAST-MR              2:12.25    2:10.51 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:03.60 (33.49)     1:37.84 (34.24)     2:10.51 (32.67)
  9 Deverna, Tara N     12 GAEL-MR              2:17.07    2:10.67 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:03.18 (33.67)     1:37.26 (34.08)     2:10.67 (33.41)
 10 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.30    2:10.72 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:04.06 (33.86)     1:39.28 (35.22)     2:10.72 (31.44)
 11 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.23    2:11.07 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:02.55 (33.11)     1:37.17 (34.62)     2:11.07 (33.90)
 12 Susz, Gaby V        11 EAST-MR              2:15.07    2:11.40 ZQ     
                  29.68       53.51 (23.83)     1:37.52 (44.01)     2:11.40 (33.88)
 13 Kanim, Callie H     12 Middies-MR           2:12.90    2:12.22 JO     
                  29.52     1:02.58 (33.06)     1:37.36 (34.78)     2:12.22 (34.86)
 14 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.44    2:12.84 JO     
                  30.74     1:04.75 (34.01)     1:38.98 (34.23)     2:12.84 (33.86)
 15 Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.01    2:12.85 JO     
                  29.46     1:03.24 (33.78)     1:38.31 (35.07)     2:12.85 (34.54)
 16 Tanner, Natalie J   12 EAST-MR              2:12.52    2:13.99 JO     
                  29.97     1:04.06 (34.09)     1:38.96 (34.90)     2:13.99 (35.03)
 17 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.75    2:14.79 JO     
                  29.77     1:02.98 (33.21)     1:38.61 (35.63)     2:14.79 (36.18)
 18 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.19    2:15.52 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.39 (34.00)     1:40.93 (35.54)     2:15.52 (34.59)
 19 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR              2:21.10    2:18.48 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.52 (34.47)     1:42.36 (36.84)     2:18.48 (36.12)
 20 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.07    2:18.76 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.12 (35.08)     1:43.42 (37.30)     2:18.76 (35.34)
 21 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.71    2:19.06 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.99 (34.72)     1:43.04 (37.05)     2:19.06 (36.02)
 22 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ              2:23.03    2:22.72 SILV   
                  21.85     1:09.36 (47.51)     1:47.14 (37.78)     2:22.72 (35.58)
 23 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.94    2:23.18 SILV   
                  32.62     1:09.46 (36.84)     1:47.28 (37.82)     2:23.18 (35.90)
 24 Yuan, Jessica Y     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.38    2:23.91 SILV   
                  32.80     1:09.32 (36.52)     1:47.02 (37.70)     2:23.91 (36.89)
 25 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.35    2:24.49 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.97 (36.63)     1:48.14 (39.17)     2:24.49 (36.35)
 26 Reilly, Bridget K   11 GAEL-MR              2:30.59    2:24.87 SILV   
                  33.32     1:11.10 (37.78)     1:48.87 (37.77)     2:24.87 (36.00)
 27 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.49    2:25.56 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.65 (36.56)     1:48.77 (40.12)     2:25.56 (36.79)
 28 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.45    2:26.56 SILV   
                  32.43     1:09.82 (37.39)     1:49.03 (39.21)     2:26.56 (37.53)
 29 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR           2:35.98    2:27.89 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.50 (37.90)     1:49.60 (39.10)     2:27.89 (38.29)
 30 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.57    2:29.03 SILV   
                  33.50   1:51.83 (1:18.33)     2:28.93 (37.10)      2:29.03 (0.10)
 31 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.67    2:29.31 SILV   
                                1:12.28 ( )     1:48.08 (35.80)     2:29.31 (41.23)
 32 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.72    2:30.30 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.22 (38.49)     1:52.11 (39.89)     2:30.30 (38.19)
 33 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR              2:34.31    2:31.39 SILV   
                  33.72     1:11.78 (38.06)     1:52.09 (40.31)     2:31.39 (39.30)
 34 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR          2:20.00    2:31.89 SILV   
                  33.22     1:10.62 (37.40)     1:51.27 (40.65)     2:31.89 (40.62)
 35 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ              2:28.13    2:31.92        
                  34.40     1:13.96 (39.56)     1:54.07 (40.11)     2:31.92 (37.85)
 36 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.86    2:33.77        
                  33.21     1:12.07 (38.86)     1:54.63 (42.56)     2:33.77 (39.14)
 37 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.35    2:33.90        
                  33.85     1:12.10 (38.25)     1:54.05 (41.95)     2:33.90 (39.85)
 38 Koenig, Lindsay M   12 Dolphins-MR          2:30.56    2:34.99        
                  33.61     1:14.35 (40.74)     1:56.63 (42.28)     2:34.99 (38.36)
 39 Nikolski, Bridget   11 Dolphins-MR          2:31.14    2:36.22        
                  36.45     1:15.73 (39.28)     1:57.36 (41.63)     2:36.22 (38.86)
 40 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.66    2:36.84        
                  35.09                             1:57.54 ( )     2:36.84 (39.30)
 41 Saias, Stephanie J  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.26    2:37.00        
                  35.73     1:15.09 (39.36)     1:55.95 (40.86)     2:37.00 (41.05)
 42 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.50    2:37.44        
                  35.62     1:16.80 (41.18)     1:57.87 (41.07)     2:37.44 (39.57)
 43 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:21.01    2:38.90        
                  35.29     1:16.41 (41.12)     1:58.70 (42.29)     2:38.90 (40.20)
 44 Ferrara, Gabrielle  11 MCSC-NJ              2:50.81    2:39.48        
                  34.97     1:15.80 (40.83)     1:58.35 (42.55)     2:39.48 (41.13)
 45 Bolster, Callye A   11 GAEL-MR              2:39.69    2:41.94        
                  36.37     1:17.65 (41.28)     2:00.69 (43.04)     2:41.94 (41.25)
 46 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.24    2:42.45        
                  36.98     1:19.70 (42.72)     2:02.62 (42.92)     2:42.45 (39.83)
 47 Foley, Kelly        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.20    2:44.61        
                  36.18     1:18.45 (42.27)     2:02.49 (44.04)     2:44.61 (42.12)
 48 Portch, Betsy D     11 Big Blue-MR          2:55.00    3:02.23        
                  40.61     1:27.27 (46.66)     2:15.68 (48.41)     3:02.23 (46.55)
 49 Wood, Bella F       12 West Point-MR        3:20.16    3:15.71        
                  41.09     1:32.07 (50.98)     2:24.75 (52.68)     3:15.71 (50.96)
 50 Uppal, Jaya         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.11    3:19.17        
                                1:31.45 ( )     2:26.77 (55.32)     3:19.17 (52.40)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR                30.64      29.79 ZQ     
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR           31.78      31.17 ZQ     
  3 Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR           33.08      31.46 ZQ     
  4 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR           33.08      32.51 ZQ     
  5 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.47      32.69 ZQ     
  6 Yuan, Jessica Y     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.87      32.89 JO     
  7 Kanim, Callie H     12 Middies-MR             32.34      32.92 JO     
  8 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR                34.50      33.31 SILV   
  9 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR                33.57      33.64 SILV   
 10 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.69      34.21 SILV   
 11 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR            8.59      34.31 SILV   
 12 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.99      34.33 SILV   
 13 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR          35.86      34.57 SILV   
 14 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 Middies-MR             34.14      34.59 SILV   
 15 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR                34.08      34.69 SILV   
 16 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.37      34.73 SILV   
 17 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR           38.57      34.82 SILV   
 17 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ                34.37      34.82 SILV   
 19 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.76      34.87 SILV   
 20 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR                36.29      35.01 SILV   
 21 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ                34.27      35.36 SILV   
 22 Brickman, Molly E   11 YFD-MR                 35.79      35.45 SILV   
 23 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.91      35.57 SILV   
 24 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR           36.07      35.92 SILV   
 25 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR           35.74      35.93 SILV   
 26 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR             35.80      36.05 SILV   
 27 Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR                35.89      36.19 SILV   
 28 Puleo, Danielle N   12 GAEL-MR                36.20      36.26 SILV   
 29 Chrystal, Morgan C  11 GAEL-MR                36.52      36.35 SILV   
 30 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.32      36.39 SILV   
 31 Ferrara, Gabrielle  11 MCSC-NJ                39.96      36.65 SILV   
 32 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR            38.00      36.77 SILV   
 33 Bolster, Dana J     12 GAEL-MR                37.24      36.80 SILV   
 34 Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR             36.57      36.93 SILV   
 35 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.80      37.06 SILV   
 36 Longworth, Shannon  11 CFA-MR                 40.35      37.20 SILV   
 37 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR                37.59      37.23 SILV   
 38 Nikolski, Bridget   11 Dolphins-MR            39.19      37.25 SILV   
 39 Foley, Kelly        12 NY Sharks-MR           39.12      37.28 SILV   
 40 Koenig, Lindsay M   12 Dolphins-MR            36.09      37.29 SILV   
 41 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR           39.50      37.35 SILV   
 42 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.40      37.39 SILV   
 43 McTigue, Ellen C    12 Dolphins-MR            37.18      37.78 SILV   
 44 Lovett, Emily E     12 YFD-MR                 42.03      38.02 SILV   
 45 Divack, Pam A       11 CFA-MR                 40.30      38.05 SILV   
 46 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR           38.62      38.30 SILV   
 47 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.01      38.51 SILV   
 48 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR                39.92      38.63 SILV   
 49 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.49      38.67 SILV   
 50 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.27      39.09 SILV   
 51 Washington, Amy J   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.11      39.13        
 52 Czarnik, Veronica   11 NY Sharks-MR           43.84      39.66        
 53 Williams, Kyra E    12 GAEL-MR                41.05      40.02        
 54 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.86      40.04        
 55 Kisor, Katherine A  11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.75      40.13        
 56 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.98      40.20        
 57 Saias, Stephanie J  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.05      40.56        
 58 Ludwicki, Kristin   11 NY Sharks-MR           41.64      40.60        
 59 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR           42.43      40.95        
 60 Rodriguez, Haley H  12 EAST-MR                41.72      40.96        
 61 Ozer, Samantha L    11 Middies-MR             41.54      41.22        
 62 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR           45.44      41.42        
 63 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  11 EAST-MR                42.68      41.44        
 64 Uppal, Jaya         12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.78      41.76        
 65 Harris, Lindsay B   12 CFA-MR                 47.87      42.46        
 66 Shaw, Zoe A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.97      42.56        
 67 Bolster, Callye A   11 GAEL-MR                43.17      43.73        
 68 Kim, Susanna        11 NY Sharks-MR           42.70      44.41        
 69 Bogan, Gretchen L   11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.12      44.91        
 70 Raphael, Laura      12 CFA-MR                 42.37      44.94        
 71 Zorn, Amber N       11 MCSC-NJ                47.05      46.28        
 72 Portch, Betsy D     11 Big Blue-MR            48.98      48.99        
 73 Ruiz, Aileen        12 Aqua Gems-MR           55.24      55.02        
 -- Ferguson, Meaghan   11 MCSC-NJ                48.19         DQ        
 -- Higgins, Emma J     11 YFD-MR                 42.23         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:03.36    1:03.48 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:03.48 (32.10)                                        
  2 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 EAST-MR              1:07.97    1:06.80 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:06.80 (34.44)                                        
  3 Susz, Gaby V        11 EAST-MR              1:07.03    1:06.93 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:06.93 (34.34)                                        
  4 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.00    1:08.14 ZQ     
                  33.24     1:08.14 (34.90)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.58    1:09.17 ZQ     
                  33.88     1:09.17 (35.29)                                        
  6 Clark, Sam P        12 EAST-MR              1:10.18    1:09.57 JO     
                  34.27     1:09.57 (35.30)                                        
  7 Leary, Tanita A     12 EAST-MR              1:08.29    1:09.83 JO     
                  33.85     1:09.83 (35.98)                                        
  8 Deverna, Tara N     12 GAEL-MR              1:14.50    1:11.39 JO     
                1:11.46         1:11.39 ( )                                        
  9 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.64    1:11.44 JO     
                  34.99     1:11.44 (36.45)                                        
 10 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR              1:10.17    1:11.90 SILV   
                  34.77     1:11.90 (37.13)                                        
 11 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR              1:15.94    1:11.95 SILV   
                  34.62     1:11.95 (37.33)                                        
 12 Yuan, Jessica Y     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.89    1:12.03 SILV   
                  34.83     1:12.03 (37.20)                                        
 13 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 Middies-MR           1:13.43    1:12.35 SILV   
                  34.56     1:12.35 (37.79)                                        
 14 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.31    1:12.70 SILV   
                  35.52     1:12.70 (37.18)                                        
 15 Tanner, Natalie J   12 EAST-MR              1:12.04    1:12.78 SILV   
                  35.60     1:12.78 (37.18)                                        
 16 Lindenberg, Olivia  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.93    1:12.89 SILV   
                  35.65     1:12.89 (37.24)                                        
 17 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.19    1:12.98 SILV   
                  36.41     1:12.98 (36.57)                                        
 18 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.90    1:13.14 SILV   
                  35.43     1:13.14 (37.71)                                        
 19 Woodward, Samantha  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:14.24    1:13.20 SILV   
                  35.88     1:13.20 (37.32)                                        
 20 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.61    1:13.58 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.58 (37.97)                                        
 21 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR           1:18.61    1:15.20 SILV   
                  35.38     1:15.20 (39.82)                                        
 22 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.44    1:15.31 SILV   
                  35.96     1:15.31 (39.35)                                        
 23 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.92    1:15.59 SILV   
                  37.13     1:15.59 (38.46)                                        
 24 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR              1:18.06    1:16.08 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.08 (39.72)                                        
 25 Stewart, Courtney   12 GAEL-MR              1:16.19    1:16.36 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.36 (39.50)                                        
 26 Chrystal, Morgan C  11 GAEL-MR              1:19.79    1:16.39 SILV   
                  37.60     1:16.39 (38.79)                                        
 27 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.00    1:16.51 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.51 (39.91)                                        
 28 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.05    1:16.74 SILV   
                  38.05     1:16.74 (38.69)                                        
 29 Bolster, Dana J     12 GAEL-MR              1:16.91    1:17.02 SILV   
                  37.31     1:17.02 (39.71)                                        
 30 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.64    1:17.05 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.05 (40.38)                                        
 31 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.92    1:17.63 SILV   
                  37.68     1:17.63 (39.95)                                        
 32 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.02    1:17.87 SILV   
                  38.57     1:17.87 (39.30)                                        
 33 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR              1:19.23    1:19.83 SILV   
                  38.90     1:19.83 (40.93)                                        
 34 Koenig, Lindsay M   12 Dolphins-MR          1:21.40    1:20.40 SILV   
                  39.03     1:20.40 (41.37)                                        
 35 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:17.80    1:20.46 SILV   
                  39.41     1:20.46 (41.05)                                        
 36 Nikolski, Bridget   11 Dolphins-MR          1:22.93    1:21.00 SILV   
                  39.58     1:21.00 (41.42)                                        
 37 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.49    1:21.44 SILV   
                  39.80     1:21.44 (41.64)                                        
 38 Divack, Pam A       11 CFA-MR               1:36.74    1:21.48 SILV   
                  38.76     1:21.48 (42.72)                                        
 39 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.76    1:22.01 SILV   
                  40.37     1:22.01 (41.64)                                        
 40 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR               1:31.30    1:22.12 SILV   
                  39.73     1:22.12 (42.39)                                        
 41 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR              1:23.29    1:22.92 SILV   
                  40.34     1:22.92 (42.58)                                        
 42 Czarnik, Veronica   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.56    1:23.56 SILV   
                  41.09     1:23.56 (42.47)                                        
 43 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.84    1:23.63 SILV   
                  40.34     1:23.63 (43.29)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Haley H  12 EAST-MR              1:26.95    1:24.04 SILV   
                  41.23     1:24.04 (42.81)                                        
 45 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.47    1:24.09 SILV   
                  41.36     1:24.09 (42.73)                                        
 46 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.29    1:24.13 SILV   
                  41.34     1:24.13 (42.79)                                        
 47 Longworth, Shannon  11 CFA-MR               1:27.17    1:25.09        
                  41.45     1:25.09 (43.64)                                        
 48 Saias, Stephanie J  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.81    1:25.39        
                  41.90     1:25.39 (43.49)                                        
 49 Lovett, Emily E     12 YFD-MR               1:34.74    1:25.67        
                  39.74     1:25.67 (45.93)                                        
 50 Washington, Amy J   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.60    1:25.99        
                  41.66     1:25.99 (44.33)                                        
 51 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.73    1:26.74        
                  42.40     1:26.74 (44.34)                                        
 52 Ozer, Samantha L    11 Middies-MR           1:33.39    1:29.48        
                  43.45     1:29.48 (46.03)                                        
 53 Sawyers, Amelia E   11 YFD-MR               1:36.34    1:29.62        
                  43.73     1:29.62 (45.89)                                        
 54 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  11 EAST-MR              1:32.51    1:32.52        
 55 Ludwicki, Kristin   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.66    1:32.92        
                  45.92     1:32.92 (47.00)                                        
 56 Kim, Susanna        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.63    1:35.67        
                  46.81     1:35.67 (48.86)                                        
 57 Wood, Bella F       12 West Point-MR        1:45.00    1:48.67        
                  51.36     1:48.67 (57.31)                                        
 -- Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.71         DQ        
                  34.02          DQ (37.37)                                        
 -- Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.92         DQ        
                  42.26          DQ (44.29)                                        
 -- Alimonti, Simone T  12 Middies-MR           1:32.82         DQ        
 -- Portch, Betsy D     11 Big Blue-MR          1:46.47         DQ        
                  49.26          DQ (50.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR           32.71      33.58 ZQ     
  2 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR            34.05      34.91 ZQ     
  3 Deverna, Tara N     12 GAEL-MR                35.01      34.96 ZQ     
  4 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR           36.36      35.47 ZQ     
  5 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR           36.21      36.05 ZQ     
  6 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.02      37.30 SILV   
  7 Woodward, Samantha  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     36.70      37.34 SILV   
  8 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.66      37.40 SILV   
  9 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  11 EAST-MR                36.69      37.42 SILV   
 10 Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR             36.27      37.48 SILV   
 11 Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR           36.54      37.51 SILV   
 12 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR                37.53      37.54 SILV   
 13 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR                38.30      37.63 SILV   
 14 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.21      37.68 SILV   
 15 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR                38.77      37.79 SILV   
 16 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.77      37.81 SILV   
 17 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.06      38.96 SILV   
 18 Kanim, Callie H     12 Middies-MR             40.72      40.04 SILV   
 19 Dubin, Maria V      11 Middies-MR             42.76      40.65 SILV   
 20 Stewart, Courtney   12 GAEL-MR                41.32      41.13 SILV   
 21 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.35      41.16 SILV   
 22 Brickman, Molly E   11 YFD-MR                 40.94      41.51 SILV   
 23 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.87      41.56 SILV   
 24 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           41.03      41.80 SILV   
 25 Bolster, Callye A   11 GAEL-MR                43.97      42.14 SILV   
 26 Harris, Lindsay B   12 CFA-MR                 42.60      43.15 SILV   
 27 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.60      43.17 SILV   
 28 Raphael, Laura      12 CFA-MR                 45.05      43.19 SILV   
 29 Czarnik, Veronica   11 NY Sharks-MR           47.38      43.24 SILV   
 30 Higgins, Emma J     11 YFD-MR                 49.30      43.38 SILV   
 31 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.91      43.55 SILV   
 32 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR           45.55      43.58 SILV   
 33 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.90      43.60 SILV   
 33 Nunnally, Diana S   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     42.49      43.60 SILV   
 35 Nikolski, Bridget   11 Dolphins-MR            44.15      43.83 SILV   
 36 Saias, Stephanie J  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.94      44.10 SILV   
 36 Sickenius, Nicole   11 CFA-MR                 48.06      44.10 SILV   
 38 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR           48.33      44.25 SILV   
 39 Ozer, Samantha L    11 Middies-MR             44.89      44.27 SILV   
 40 Sawyers, Amelia E   11 YFD-MR                 46.01      44.59        
 41 Reilly, Bridget K   11 GAEL-MR                44.28      44.80        
 42 Foley, Kelly        12 NY Sharks-MR           47.02      45.49        
 43 Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR                50.72      45.50        
 44 Rodriguez, Haley H  12 EAST-MR                48.12      45.57        
 45 Barrionuevo, Marti  12 West Point-MR          43.55      45.83        
 46 Ludwicki, Kristin   11 NY Sharks-MR           45.50      45.94        
 47 Divack, Pam A       11 CFA-MR                 53.50      46.14        
 48 Waltman, Julie A    12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     45.22      46.29        
 49 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR             47.91      47.32        
 50 Longworth, Shannon  11 CFA-MR                 49.95      47.65        
 51 Alimonti, Simone T  12 Middies-MR             48.74      47.88        
 52 Khorassani, Ashley  11 MWSC-MR                56.36      49.28        
 53 Ferrara, Gabrielle  11 MCSC-NJ                53.38      49.85        
 54 Kadin, Allison B    12 West Point-MR          53.87      51.14        
 -- Yienger, Grace E    12 GAEL-MR                51.56         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     12 GAEL-MR              1:15.17    1:15.10 ZQ     
                  35.87     1:15.10 (39.23)                                        
  2 Clark, Sam P        12 EAST-MR              1:16.11    1:16.04 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:16.04 (39.95)                                        
  3 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.22    1:16.29 ZQ     
                  36.10     1:16.29 (40.19)                                        
  4 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:15.77    1:16.44 ZQ     
                  35.78     1:16.44 (40.66)                                        
  5 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.44    1:19.15 ZQ     
                  37.79     1:19.15 (41.36)                                        
  6 Leary, Tanita A     12 EAST-MR              1:20.30    1:19.77 ZQ     
                  36.50     1:19.77 (43.27)                                        
  7 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR              1:23.55    1:20.23 JO     
                  38.04     1:20.23 (42.19)                                        
  8 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.25    1:20.78 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.78 (42.37)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.46    1:20.79 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.79 (42.80)                                        
 10 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  11 EAST-MR              1:21.98    1:21.22 SILV   
                  37.90     1:21.22 (43.32)                                        
 11 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              1:21.14    1:21.47 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.47 (43.04)                                        
 12 Tanner, Natalie J   12 EAST-MR              1:21.29    1:21.90 SILV   
                  38.81     1:21.90 (43.09)                                        
 13 Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR           1:20.85    1:21.91 SILV   
                  38.80     1:21.91 (43.11)                                        
 14 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 Middies-MR           1:20.02    1:22.21 SILV   
                  39.41     1:22.21 (42.80)                                        
 15 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.70    1:23.42 SILV   
                  39.14     1:23.42 (44.28)                                        
 16 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR              1:22.60    1:24.15 SILV   
                  38.73     1:24.15 (45.42)                                        
 17 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              1:16.12    1:24.70 SILV   
                  39.74     1:24.70 (44.96)                                        
 18 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.76    1:24.85 SILV   
                  40.10     1:24.85 (44.75)                                        
 19 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.39    1:24.86 SILV   
                  39.11     1:24.86 (45.75)                                        
 20 Susz, Gaby V        11 EAST-MR              1:27.96    1:25.79 SILV   
                  41.09     1:25.79 (44.70)                                        
 21 Nunnally, Diana S   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:33.98    1:28.72 SILV   
                  41.98     1:28.72 (46.74)                                        
 22 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.56    1:28.95 SILV   
                  41.10     1:28.95 (47.85)                                        
 23 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.34    1:28.98 SILV   
                  40.87     1:28.98 (48.11)                                        
 24 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.21    1:29.75 SILV   
                  42.94     1:29.75 (46.81)                                        
 25 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR              1:27.50    1:30.01 SILV   
                  42.69     1:30.01 (47.32)                                        
 26 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:27.21    1:30.30 SILV   
                  41.87     1:30.30 (48.43)                                        
 27 Dubin, Maria V      11 Middies-MR           1:34.13    1:30.53 SILV   
                  42.35     1:30.53 (48.18)                                        
 28 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.14    1:30.58 SILV   
                  43.51     1:30.58 (47.07)                                        
 29 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.05    1:31.03 SILV   
                  43.31     1:31.03 (47.72)                                        
 30 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR           1:33.71    1:31.23 SILV   
                  43.68     1:31.23 (47.55)                                        
 31 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR              1:32.38    1:31.46 SILV   
                  32.81     1:31.46 (58.65)                                        
 32 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.10    1:31.68 SILV   
                  42.91     1:31.68 (48.77)                                        
 33 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.36    1:32.12 SILV   
                  44.02     1:32.12 (48.10)                                        
 34 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.18    1:32.66 SILV   
                  43.37     1:32.66 (49.29)                                        
 35 Lovett, Emily E     12 YFD-MR               1:39.29    1:33.73 SILV   
                  42.68     1:33.73 (51.05)                                        
 36 Higgins, Emma J     11 YFD-MR               1:37.41    1:33.81 SILV   
                  44.89     1:33.81 (48.92)                                        
 37 Raphael, Laura      12 CFA-MR               1:42.34    1:33.99 SILV   
                  45.27     1:33.99 (48.72)                                        
 38 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.26    1:35.02        
                  44.89     1:35.02 (50.13)                                        
 39 Washington, Amy J   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.10    1:35.59        
                  45.18     1:35.59 (50.41)                                        
 40 Harris, Lindsay B   12 CFA-MR               1:42.19    1:35.61        
                  45.98     1:35.61 (49.63)                                        
 41 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.28    1:35.65        
                  44.88     1:35.65 (50.77)                                        
 42 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.43    1:36.08        
                  45.21     1:36.08 (50.87)                                        
 43 Ozer, Samantha L    11 Middies-MR           1:39.77    1:37.16        
                  45.66     1:37.16 (51.50)                                        
 44 Reilly, Bridget K   11 GAEL-MR              1:35.93    1:37.49        
                  46.56     1:37.49 (50.93)                                        
 45 Ludwicki, Kristin   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.50    1:38.54        
                  46.72     1:38.54 (51.82)                                        
 46 Williams, Kyra E    12 GAEL-MR              1:44.61    1:39.34        
                  46.53     1:39.34 (52.81)                                        
 47 Kisor, Katherine A  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.43    1:40.58        
                  46.75     1:40.58 (53.83)                                        
 48 Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR              1:42.72    1:40.84        
                  47.22     1:40.84 (53.62)                                        
 49 Rodriguez, Haley H  12 EAST-MR              1:49.18    1:41.43        
                  47.52     1:41.43 (53.91)                                        
 50 Ruiz, Aileen        12 Aqua Gems-MR           14.43    1:41.82        
                  47.11     1:41.82 (54.71)                                        
 51 Khorassani, Ashley  11 MWSC-MR              1:59.59    1:46.08        
                  49.99     1:46.08 (56.09)                                        
 52 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.87    1:49.40        
                  50.61     1:49.40 (58.79)                                        
 53 Wood, Bella F       12 West Point-MR        1:38.00    1:53.48        
                  53.04   1:53.48 (1:00.44)                                        
 -- Czarnik, Veronica   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.91         DQ        
                  46.75          DQ (50.17)                                        
 -- Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.50         DQ        
                  47.70          DQ (50.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.51      29.69 ZQ     
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR           29.55      29.75 ZQ     
  3 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR           31.22      31.44 JO     
  4 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.78      31.50 JO     
  5 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR                31.80      31.99 SILV   
  6 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR           32.70      32.21 SILV   
  7 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR            32.62      32.78 SILV   
  8 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.67      32.90 SILV   
  9 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 EAST-MR                32.58      32.95 SILV   
 10 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR           33.78      33.38 SILV   
 11 Koenig, Lindsay M   12 Dolphins-MR            34.04      33.44 SILV   
 12 Dubin, Maria V      11 Middies-MR             35.06      33.65 SILV   
 13 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.22      33.66 SILV   
 14 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 Middies-MR             33.71      33.74 SILV   
 15 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.24      34.19 SILV   
 16 Nunnally, Diana S   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     34.19      34.21 SILV   
 17 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.19      34.32 SILV   
 18 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.42      34.36 SILV   
 19 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.03      34.40 SILV   
 20 Brickman, Molly E   11 YFD-MR                 33.32      34.42 SILV   
 21 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR                 34.77      34.55 SILV   
 22 Bolster, Dana J     12 GAEL-MR                35.13      34.63 SILV   
 23 Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR                37.49      35.18 SILV   
 24 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR                35.45      35.23 SILV   
 25 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR           36.03      35.36 SILV   
 26 Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR             35.91      35.79 SILV   
 27 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR                35.05      36.02 SILV   
 28 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR                34.90      36.75 SILV   
 29 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR                41.70      37.37        
 30 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.50      37.59        
 31 Ferrara, Gabrielle  11 MCSC-NJ                45.84      37.79        
 32 Coviello, Kaitlyn   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     34.45      37.88        
 33 Lovett, Emily E     12 YFD-MR                 41.35      38.26        
 34 Washington, Amy J   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.84      38.31        
 35 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           40.86      38.73        
 36 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR                37.86      39.42        
 37 Raphael, Laura      12 CFA-MR                 39.36      39.51        
 38 Bolster, Callye A   11 GAEL-MR                37.58      39.85        
 39 Harris, Lindsay B   12 CFA-MR                 42.06      40.05        
 40 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.09      40.25        
 41 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.92      41.65        
 42 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.74      41.66        
 43 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.85      42.49        
 44 Barrionuevo, Marti  12 West Point-MR          46.06      44.58        
 45 Sickenius, Nicole   11 CFA-MR                 43.57      45.35        
 46 Portch, Betsy D     11 Big Blue-MR            46.43      46.22        
 -- Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.12    1:03.42 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:03.42 (33.75)                                        
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.91    1:06.96 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:06.96 (36.16)                                        
  3 Leary, Tanita A     12 EAST-MR              1:07.55    1:08.09 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:08.09 (37.10)                                        
  4 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.77    1:09.48 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:09.48 (37.66)                                        
  5 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              1:13.01    1:10.79 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:10.79 (38.05)                                        
  6 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.89    1:11.83 JO     
                  33.08     1:11.83 (38.75)                                        
  7 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              1:07.40    1:11.89 JO     
                  32.96     1:11.89 (38.93)                                        
  8 Susz, Gaby V        11 EAST-MR              1:09.50    1:12.49 SILV   
                  32.77     1:12.49 (39.72)                                        
  9 Clark, Sam P        12 EAST-MR              1:13.11    1:13.34 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.34 (39.09)                                        
 10 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.98    1:14.05 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.05 (39.22)                                        
 11 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.68    1:14.07 SILV   
                  33.31     1:14.07 (40.76)                                        
 12 Dubin, Maria V      11 Middies-MR           1:20.32    1:15.14 SILV   
                  34.85     1:15.14 (40.29)                                        
 13 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.60    1:15.18 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.18 (39.71)                                        
 14 Nunnally, Diana S   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:18.64    1:15.55 SILV   
                  34.38     1:15.55 (41.17)                                        
 15 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.65    1:15.72 SILV   
                  34.73     1:15.72 (40.99)                                        
 16 Puleo, Danielle N   12 GAEL-MR              1:14.29    1:15.91 SILV   
                  34.90     1:15.91 (41.01)                                        
 17 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.25    1:15.92 SILV   
                  33.70     1:15.92 (42.22)                                        
 18 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:10.00    1:17.24 SILV   
                  34.43     1:17.24 (42.81)                                        
 19 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 EAST-MR              1:15.74    1:17.30 SILV   
                  34.02     1:17.30 (43.28)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.20    1:17.31 SILV   
                  34.51     1:17.31 (42.80)                                        
 21 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.78    1:17.34 SILV   
                  34.18     1:17.34 (43.16)                                        
 22 Brickman, Molly E   11 YFD-MR               1:15.60    1:17.55 SILV   
                  35.68     1:17.55 (41.87)                                        
 23 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR              1:18.24    1:18.86 SILV   
                  37.80     1:18.86 (41.06)                                        
 24 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR        1:16.00    1:18.96 SILV   
                  36.28     1:18.96 (42.68)                                        
 25 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR           1:22.97    1:20.62 SILV   
                  36.03     1:20.62 (44.59)                                        
 26 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.51    1:21.16 SILV   
                  36.19     1:21.16 (44.97)                                        
 27 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR              1:21.12    1:22.74 SILV   
 28 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR              1:25.52    1:23.57 SILV   
 29 Shaw, Zoe A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.03    1:26.45 SILV   
                  42.37     1:26.45 (44.08)                                        
 30 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.34    1:27.16 SILV   
                  39.49     1:27.16 (47.67)                                        
 31 Kim, Susanna        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.67    1:27.82 SILV   
                  40.69     1:27.82 (47.13)                                        
 32 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.20    1:31.57        
                  39.91     1:31.57 (51.66)                                        
 33 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.52    1:33.70        
                  42.53     1:33.70 (51.17)                                        
 -- Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR              1:44.85         DQ        
                  36.87          DQ (51.20)                                        
 -- Bogan, Gretchen L   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.64         DQ        
                  40.55          DQ (51.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.33    2:18.54 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:06.24 (36.62)     1:46.99 (40.75)     2:18.54 (31.55)
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.67    2:22.56 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:06.78 (36.55)     1:51.17 (44.39)     2:22.56 (31.39)
  3 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.18    2:27.80 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:09.28 (39.55)     1:54.41 (45.13)     2:27.80 (33.39)
  4 Leary, Tanita A     12 EAST-MR              2:28.16    2:27.93 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:09.35 (38.37)     1:53.38 (44.03)     2:27.93 (34.55)
  5 Clark, Sam P        12 EAST-MR              2:29.16    2:29.97 JO     
                  33.54     1:12.09 (38.55)     1:55.62 (43.53)     2:29.97 (34.35)
  6 Susz, Gaby V        11 EAST-MR              2:34.33    2:30.74 JO     
                  32.38     1:11.27 (38.89)     1:58.02 (46.75)     2:30.74 (32.72)
  7 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.52    2:31.14 JO     
                  32.17     1:13.55 (41.38)     1:55.36 (41.81)     2:31.14 (35.78)
  8 Kanim, Callie H     12 Middies-MR           2:37.43    2:32.40 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.38 (36.79)     1:59.32 (47.94)     2:32.40 (33.08)
  9 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.76    2:34.97 SILV   
                  34.43     1:13.17 (38.74)     1:59.89 (46.72)     2:34.97 (35.08)
 10 Tanner, Natalie J   12 EAST-MR              2:35.84    2:35.07 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.47 (38.30)     2:00.60 (46.13)     2:35.07 (34.47)
 11 Lindenberg, Olivia  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.85    2:35.32 SILV   
                  33.20     1:14.91 (41.71)     1:58.94 (44.03)     2:35.32 (36.38)
 12 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.71    2:36.23 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.20 (39.48)     2:01.05 (45.85)     2:36.23 (35.18)
 13 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.39    2:36.62 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.74 (40.14)     2:01.35 (44.61)     2:36.62 (35.27)
 14 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.30    2:37.99 SILV   
                  33.28     1:13.11 (39.83)     2:02.98 (49.87)     2:37.99 (35.01)
 15 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR              2:43.11    2:38.49 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.47 (39.98)     2:04.42 (47.95)     2:38.49 (34.07)
 16 Yuan, Jessica Y     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.07    2:39.63 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.62 (39.61)     2:03.47 (47.85)     2:39.63 (36.16)
 17 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.18    2:39.75 SILV   
                  33.80     1:13.46 (39.66)     2:03.00 (49.54)     2:39.75 (36.75)
 18 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR          2:45.47    2:40.30 SILV   
                  34.02     1:16.17 (42.15)     2:00.40 (44.23)     2:40.30 (39.90)
 19 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR              2:39.19    2:40.39 SILV   
                  37.87     1:16.55 (38.68)     2:04.83 (48.28)     2:40.39 (35.56)
 20 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.36    2:45.54 SILV   
                  38.21     1:19.38 (41.17)     2:09.81 (50.43)     2:45.54 (35.73)
 21 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.74    2:45.97 SILV   
                  35.47     1:17.83 (42.36)     2:07.50 (49.67)     2:45.97 (38.47)
 22 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR              2:54.01    2:51.92 SILV   
                  36.78     1:20.04 (43.26)     2:12.64 (52.60)     2:51.92 (39.28)
 23 Reilly, Bridget K   11 GAEL-MR              2:49.73    2:54.36        
                  39.64     1:25.32 (45.68)     2:17.78 (52.46)     2:54.36 (36.58)
 24 Nunnally, Diana S   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:52.66    2:55.40        
                  36.38     1:22.24 (45.86)     2:16.31 (54.07)     2:55.40 (39.09)
 25 Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR              3:03.08    2:57.31        
                  36.73     1:17.36 (40.63)     2:12.97 (55.61)     2:57.31 (44.34)
 26 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.39    2:58.65        
                  40.42     1:25.96 (45.54)     2:19.22 (53.26)     2:58.65 (39.43)
 27 Foley, Kelly        12 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.24    3:05.90        
                  40.21     1:27.95 (47.74)     2:23.50 (55.55)     3:05.90 (42.40)
 28 Kim, Susanna        11 NY Sharks-MR         3:22.76    3:16.27        
                  43.29     1:33.39 (50.10)     2:31.02 (57.63)     3:16.27 (45.25)
 29 Wood, Bella F       12 West Point-MR        2:59.00    3:43.77        
                  48.01   1:49.36 (1:01.35)   3:43.77 (1:54.41)                    
 -- Coviello, Kaitlyn   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:52.44         DQ        
                  39.46     1:26.66 (47.20)     2:20.49 (53.83)          DQ (40.49)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne   14 Middies-MR             25.96      26.51 ZQ     
  2 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR                27.17      26.56 ZQ     
  3 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.97      27.09 SILV   
  4 McDavid, Aeisha A   14 Middies-MR             26.76      27.27 SILV   
  5 Guba, Jackie M      14 Middies-MR             27.33      27.39 SILV   
  6 Wegescheide, Blair  13 Big Blue-MR            28.21      27.41 SILV   
  7 Caparelli, Olivia   14 EAST-MR                27.62      27.75 SILV   
  8 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR           28.06      27.86 SILV   
  9 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR                28.28      27.87 SILV   
 10 Doherty, Julia G    13 GAEL-MR                27.81      27.90 SILV   
 11 Parak, Brittany E   14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.93      27.92 SILV   
 12 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR           27.94      28.15 SILV   
 13 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.73      28.40 SILV   
 14 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR           26.74      28.46 SILV   
 15 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR           27.43      28.51 SILV   
 16 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.50      28.57 SILV   
 17 Ehrman, Rachel M    13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.76      28.61 SILV   
 18 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR           29.42      28.73 SILV   
 18 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR             28.96      28.73 SILV   
 20 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR                28.92      28.77 SILV   
 21 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.36      28.78 SILV   
 22 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR                28.32      28.79 SILV   
 23 Weinreb, Halley D   13 EAST-MR                28.32      28.85 SILV   
 24 Ostertag, Elizabet  13 EAST-MR                29.39      29.02 SILV   
 25 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.96      29.11 SILV   
 26 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR                31.41      29.14 SILV   
 27 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.63      29.17 SILV   
 28 Squillante, Lindse  14 GAEL-MR                28.99      29.26 SILV   
 29 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.99      29.31 SILV   
 30 Duncalf, Katie S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.23      29.37 SILV   
 30 Southren, Brianna   13 NY Sharks-MR           29.58      29.37 SILV   
 32 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.69      29.38 SILV   
 33 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.13      29.41 SILV   
 34 Simone, Toni A      14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.53      29.45 SILV   
 35 Blacker, Sara P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.85      29.49 SILV   
 36 Whelan, Melissa E   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.40      29.58 SILV   
 37 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.52      29.62 SILV   
 38 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR                30.42      29.69 SILV   
 38 Minichetti, Cara    13 NY Sharks-MR           31.13      29.69 SILV   
 40 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.44      29.85 SILV   
 41 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.63      29.95 SILV   
 42 Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR           31.24      30.13 SILV   
 42 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.79      30.13 SILV   
 44 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR                29.59      30.14 SILV   
 45 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR                29.70      30.32        
 46 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.83      30.42        
 47 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR           29.24      30.55        
 48 Barry, Marie E      14 Mrst Barracudas-MR     30.22      30.70        
 49 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.11      30.83        
 50 Decrem, Danielle H  14 EAST-MR                30.39      30.90        
 51 Pizzarello, Lisa M  13 Middies-MR             30.91      30.92        
 52 Fried, Tori E       13 CFA-MR                 33.33      30.93        
 53 Stachurski, Justin  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR     29.88      30.95        
 54 Shulman, Rebecca L  14 West Point-MR          32.00      30.99        
 55 Bachman, Jett       14 YFD-MR                 31.75      31.04        
 56 Knapp, Saara E      13 West Point-MR          31.14      31.16        
 57 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ                30.69      31.24        
 58 Frawley, Becca A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.26      31.26        
 59 Olinger, Olivia M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.87      31.35        
 60 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR           31.31      31.64        
 61 Vilchinsky, Alliso  13 MCSC-NJ                30.99      31.83        
 62 Pillsbury, Anne M   14 CFA-MR                 30.06      31.85        
 63 Whalen, Lindsey M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.58      32.10        
 64 Munn, Alexandra     14 NY Sharks-MR           32.28      32.16        
 65 Reyes, Samantha C   14 West Point-MR          33.51      32.35        
 66 Steen, Melissa C    14 West Point-MR          32.68      32.47        
 67 Chan, Jessica T     14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.81      32.67        
 68 D'Alessandro, Andi  13 Silver Streaks-MR      33.06      32.68        
 69 Krynicki, Lexi N    14 MCSC-NJ                31.93      33.04        
 70 Reilly, Brigid S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.99      33.30        
 71 Shaffer, Annie K    13 MCSC-NJ                35.21      36.05        
 72 Mathur, Natasha C   13 Silver Streaks-MR      46.29      48.25        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne   14 Middies-MR             55.60      57.05 ZQ     
                  27.77       57.05 (29.28)                                        
  2 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR           57.60      58.06 ZQ     
                  28.36       58.06 (29.70)                                        
  3 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR           57.82      58.70 SILV   
                  28.48       58.70 (30.22)                                        
  4 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR    57.35      58.71 SILV   
                  28.73       58.71 (29.98)                                        
  5 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR                59.63      59.00 SILV   
                  28.56       59.00 (30.44)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR           58.88      59.07 SILV   
                  28.77       59.07 (30.30)                                        
  7 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR                59.60      59.64 SILV   
                  28.46       59.64 (31.18)                                        
  8 Lane, Kristin M     13 EAST-MR                59.17      59.78 SILV   
                  29.04       59.78 (30.74)                                        
  9 Wegescheide, Blair  13 Big Blue-MR          1:01.71      59.95 SILV   
                  29.18       59.95 (30.77)                                        
 10 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR    58.18    1:00.11 SILV   
                  26.30     1:00.11 (33.81)                                        
 11 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR    58.50    1:00.15 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.15 (30.83)                                        
 12 Guba, Jackie M      14 Middies-MR             59.44    1:00.37 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.37 (31.30)                                        
 13 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR    58.77    1:00.44 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.44 (31.68)                                        
 14 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR           59.61    1:00.69 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.69 (31.37)                                        
 15 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              1:02.63    1:01.25 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.25 (31.90)                                        
 16 Caparelli, Olivia   14 EAST-MR              1:00.89    1:01.50 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.50 (31.87)                                        
 17 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR                59.77    1:01.61 SILV   
                  29.66     1:01.61 (31.95)                                        
 18 Weinreb, Halley D   13 EAST-MR              1:02.53    1:01.77 SILV   
                  29.77     1:01.77 (32.00)                                        
 19 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.90    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.99     1:01.86 (31.87)                                        
 20 Harris, Nicole D    14 MCSC-NJ              1:01.71    1:01.91 SILV   
                  30.32     1:01.91 (31.59)                                        
 21 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.19    1:01.94 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.94 (32.39)                                        
 22 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           1:02.53    1:02.21 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.21 (32.22)                                        
 23 Indyk, Allison      14 Big Blue-MR            59.36    1:02.27 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.27 (32.32)                                        
 24 Ostertag, Elizabet  13 EAST-MR              1:03.48    1:02.47 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.47 (32.48)                                        
 25 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              1:00.85    1:02.81 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.81 (32.83)                                        
 26 McDavid, Aeisha A   14 Middies-MR           1:01.48    1:02.97 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.97 (33.13)                                        
 27 Duncalf, Katie S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.84    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.07 (32.80)                                        
 28 Squillante, Lindse  14 GAEL-MR              1:02.38    1:03.13 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.13 (32.49)                                        
 29 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  13 NDAC-MR              1:03.93    1:03.18 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.18 (32.74)                                        
 30 Blacker, Sara P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.38    1:03.46 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.46 (33.01)                                        
 31 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.32    1:03.56 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.56 (33.80)                                        
 32 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              1:05.57    1:03.58 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.58 (32.97)                                        
 33 Doherty, Julia G    13 GAEL-MR              1:03.01    1:04.08 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.08 (33.49)                                        
 34 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.39    1:04.34 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.34 (33.66)                                        
 35 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR              1:04.69    1:04.55 SILV   
                  31.34     1:04.55 (33.21)                                        
 36 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.34    1:04.56 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.56 (33.40)                                        
 37 Whelan, Melissa E   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.15    1:04.71 SILV   
                  31.25     1:04.71 (33.46)                                        
 38 Wisolmerski, Amand  13 MCSC-NJ              1:04.26    1:04.79 SILV   
                  31.63     1:04.79 (33.16)                                        
 39 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.78    1:05.01 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.01 (33.62)                                        
 40 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.30    1:05.24 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.24 (33.64)                                        
 41 Minichetti, Cara    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.57    1:05.41 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.41 (33.98)                                        
 42 Southren, Brianna   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.75    1:05.45 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.45 (34.21)                                        
 43 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.50    1:05.76 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.76 (34.10)                                        
 44 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.18    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.98     1:05.88 (33.90)                                        
 45 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR              1:06.54    1:06.86        
                  30.77     1:06.86 (36.09)                                        
 46 Malone, Meghan B    13 West Point-MR        1:08.94    1:06.87        
                  33.00     1:06.87 (33.87)                                        
 47 Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.15    1:07.04        
                  10.03     1:07.04 (57.01)                                        
 48 Thone, Danielle L   14 Dolphins-MR          1:04.56    1:07.71        
                  32.72     1:07.71 (34.99)                                        
 49 Boshak, Serena C    14 West Point-MR        1:07.78    1:07.82        
                  31.80     1:07.82 (36.02)                                        
 50 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.72    1:08.08        
                  32.59     1:08.08 (35.49)                                        
 51 Knapp, Saara E      13 West Point-MR        1:08.87    1:08.47        
                  33.41     1:08.47 (35.06)                                        
 52 Barrionuevo, Camil  14 West Point-MR        1:08.39    1:08.80        
                  32.88     1:08.80 (35.92)                                        
 53 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.35    1:09.01        
                  33.73     1:09.01 (35.28)                                        
 54 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ              1:08.36    1:09.08        
                  33.60     1:09.08 (35.48)                                        
 55 Vilchinsky, Alliso  13 MCSC-NJ              1:07.47    1:09.46        
                  33.65     1:09.46 (35.81)                                        
 56 Decrem, Danielle H  14 EAST-MR              1:07.42    1:09.65        
                  32.67     1:09.65 (36.98)                                        
 57 Bachman, Jett       14 YFD-MR               1:14.00    1:09.70        
                  33.24     1:09.70 (36.46)                                        
 58 Pizzarello, Lisa M  13 Middies-MR           1:10.21    1:10.47        
                  33.45     1:10.47 (37.02)                                        
 59 Diffley, Jaclyn E   13 EAST-MR              1:14.37    1:11.37        
                  34.48     1:11.37 (36.89)                                        
 60 Coffin, Katie T     14 Dolphins-MR          1:09.00    1:12.11        
                  34.04     1:12.11 (38.07)                                        
 61 Whalen, Lindsey M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.40    1:12.22        
                  34.89     1:12.22 (37.33)                                        
 62 Reilly, Brigid S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.58    1:12.33        
                  35.20     1:12.33 (37.13)                                        
 63 Pillsbury, Anne M   14 CFA-MR               1:08.11    1:12.49        
                  34.16     1:12.49 (38.33)                                        
 64 Frawley, Becca A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.04    1:12.74        
                  35.62     1:12.74 (37.12)                                        
 65 Krynicki, Lexi N    14 MCSC-NJ              1:08.65    1:13.19        
                  35.11     1:13.19 (38.08)                                        
 66 Reyes, Samantha C   14 West Point-MR        1:11.19    1:13.60        
 67 Shulman, Rebecca L  14 West Point-MR        1:12.00    1:14.11        
                  33.79     1:14.11 (40.32)                                        
 68 Shaffer, Annie K    13 MCSC-NJ              1:18.07    1:15.64        
                  37.10     1:15.64 (38.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne   14 Middies-MR           1:57.21    2:01.65 ZQ     
                  28.08       58.91 (30.83)     1:30.58 (31.67)     2:01.65 (31.07)
  2 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.09    2:02.38 ZQ     
                  28.26       59.35 (31.09)     1:31.03 (31.68)     2:02.38 (31.35)
  3 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.81    2:04.96 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:00.33 (31.34)     1:32.85 (32.52)     2:04.96 (32.11)
  4 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR              2:06.67    2:05.57 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:01.17 (31.70)     1:33.95 (32.78)     2:05.57 (31.62)
  5 Lane, Kristin M     13 EAST-MR              2:05.05    2:06.55 JO     
                  29.83     1:01.84 (32.01)     1:34.62 (32.78)     2:06.55 (31.93)
  6 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              2:09.24    2:07.13 JO     
                  30.02     1:02.43 (32.41)     1:34.70 (32.27)     2:07.13 (32.43)
  7 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              2:08.96    2:09.29 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.23 (32.26)     1:35.70 (33.47)     2:09.29 (33.59)
  8 Guba, Jackie M      14 Middies-MR           2:10.06    2:09.59 SILV   
                  29.06     1:02.24 (33.18)     1:36.66 (34.42)     2:09.59 (32.93)
  9 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.81    2:09.90 SILV   
                  30.11     1:02.54 (32.43)     1:36.55 (34.01)     2:09.90 (33.35)
 10 Wegescheide, Blair  13 Big Blue-MR          2:18.26    2:13.73 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.07 (31.31)     1:36.98 (36.91)     2:13.73 (36.75)
 11 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.50    2:13.74 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.79 (33.45)     1:38.20 (35.41)     2:13.74 (35.54)
 12 Duncalf, Katie S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.17    2:14.17 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.92 (34.30)     1:40.17 (35.25)     2:14.17 (34.00)
 13 Caparelli, Olivia   14 EAST-MR              2:17.99    2:14.44 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.28 (33.65)     1:39.82 (35.54)     2:14.44 (34.62)
 14 Blacker, Sara P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.63    2:14.68 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.06 (33.85)     1:39.87 (34.81)     2:14.68 (34.81)
 15 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.71    2:15.84 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.96 (34.61)     1:41.59 (35.63)     2:15.84 (34.25)
 16 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              2:09.96    2:16.13 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.78 (33.92)     1:40.49 (35.71)     2:16.13 (35.64)
 17 Parak, Brittany E   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.13    2:17.17 SILV   
                  29.95     1:04.84 (34.89)     1:41.05 (36.21)     2:17.17 (36.12)
 18 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.35    2:17.47 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.56 (34.69)     1:42.41 (35.85)     2:17.47 (35.06)
 19 Ostertag, Elizabet  13 EAST-MR              2:20.59    2:17.55 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.06 (34.51)     1:41.40 (35.34)     2:17.55 (36.15)
 20 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR              2:16.71    2:17.67 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.86 (34.78)     1:41.95 (36.09)     2:17.67 (35.72)
 21 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.35    2:17.77 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.40 (34.44)     1:41.34 (35.94)     2:17.77 (36.43)
 22 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              2:17.14    2:18.31 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.81 (34.75)     1:42.45 (36.64)     2:18.31 (35.86)
 23 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              2:15.69    2:18.73 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.92 (34.64)     1:41.76 (35.84)     2:18.73 (36.97)
 24 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.23    2:19.95 SILV   
                  29.53     1:04.09 (34.56)     1:41.94 (37.85)     2:19.95 (38.01)
 25 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR              2:21.60    2:20.16 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.10 (35.75)     1:45.26 (37.16)     2:20.16 (34.90)
 26 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.25    2:20.17 SILV   
                  31.75     1:08.81 (37.06)     1:45.61 (36.80)     2:20.17 (34.56)
 27 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.12    2:21.11 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.78 (35.76)     1:44.95 (37.17)     2:21.11 (36.16)
 28 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.16    2:21.29 SILV   
                  32.43     1:08.93 (36.50)     1:46.35 (37.42)     2:21.29 (34.94)
 29 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.25    2:21.61 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.17 (36.12)     1:45.99 (37.82)     2:21.61 (35.62)
 30 Squillante, Lindse  14 GAEL-MR              2:15.97    2:22.11 SILV   
                  31.29     1:07.08 (35.79)     1:45.14 (38.06)     2:22.11 (36.97)
 31 Whelan, Melissa E   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.14    2:22.43 SILV   
                  33.24     1:09.50 (36.26)     1:45.55 (36.05)     2:22.43 (36.88)
 32 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              2:14.25    2:22.46 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.54 (35.45)     1:45.06 (37.52)     2:22.46 (37.40)
 33 Southren, Brianna   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.76    2:22.85 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.59 (35.90)     1:45.10 (37.51)     2:22.85 (37.75)
 34 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR              2:22.00    2:23.79        
                  31.79     1:08.02 (36.23)     1:46.69 (38.67)     2:23.79 (37.10)
 35 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.07    2:24.42        
                  33.51     1:11.05 (37.54)     1:47.39 (36.34)     2:24.42 (37.03)
 36 Boshak, Serena C    14 West Point-MR        2:31.79    2:27.13        
                  32.80     1:09.54 (36.74)     1:47.20 (37.66)     2:27.13 (39.93)
 37 Barry, Marie E      14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:29.52    2:27.21        
                  33.20     1:10.04 (36.84)     1:48.84 (38.80)     2:27.21 (38.37)
 38 Minichetti, Cara    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.07    2:27.41        
                  33.84     1:11.63 (37.79)     1:50.50 (38.87)     2:27.41 (36.91)
 39 Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.03    2:28.14        
                  33.61     1:11.45 (37.84)     1:50.19 (38.74)     2:28.14 (37.95)
 40 Knapp, Saara E      13 West Point-MR        2:31.23    2:31.69        
                  34.47     1:14.00 (39.53)     1:53.50 (39.50)     2:31.69 (38.19)
 41 Frawley, Becca A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.86    2:32.90        
                  33.59     1:13.80 (40.21)     1:54.37 (40.57)     2:32.90 (38.53)
 42 Pizzarello, Lisa M  13 Middies-MR           2:35.44    2:33.52        
                  34.18       55.63 (21.45)     1:54.35 (58.72)     2:33.52 (39.17)
 43 Krynicki, Lexi N    14 MCSC-NJ              2:34.15    2:34.07        
                  34.77     1:14.09 (39.32)     1:54.32 (40.23)     2:34.07 (39.75)
 44 Whalen, Lindsey M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.25    2:35.31        
                  35.24     1:16.37 (41.13)     1:56.80 (40.43)     2:35.31 (38.51)
 45 Olinger, Olivia M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.11    2:35.54        
                  35.72     1:16.22 (40.50)     1:57.79 (41.57)     2:35.54 (37.75)
 46 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.56    2:35.99        
                  33.79     1:12.40 (38.61)     1:54.04 (41.64)     2:35.99 (41.95)
 47 Steen, Melissa C    14 West Point-MR        2:39.42    2:38.43        
                  34.34     1:14.17 (39.83)   2:38.43 (1:24.26)                    
 48 Coffin, Katie T     14 Dolphins-MR          2:23.46    2:38.90        
                  35.81     1:16.15 (40.34)     1:58.20 (42.05)     2:38.90 (40.70)
 49 Chan, Jessica T     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.49    2:38.97        
                  35.27     1:15.37 (40.10)     1:57.83 (42.46)     2:38.97 (41.14)
 50 Stachurski, Justin  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:46.47    2:40.22        
                  35.75     1:17.34 (41.59)     2:00.19 (42.85)     2:40.22 (40.03)
 51 Shaffer, Annie K    13 MCSC-NJ              2:44.35    2:42.02        
                  38.01     1:19.14 (41.13)     2:02.01 (42.87)     2:42.02 (40.01)
 52 Reyes, Samantha C   14 West Point-MR        2:51.31    2:45.87        
                  35.95     1:17.58 (41.63)     2:00.87 (43.29)     2:45.87 (45.00)
 53 Shulman, Rebecca L  14 West Point-MR        2:50.00    2:47.93        
                  33.08     1:13.67 (40.59)     2:01.51 (47.84)     2:47.93 (46.42)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne   14 Middies-MR           1:04.83    1:05.26 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:05.26 (33.34)                                        
  2 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR              1:08.32    1:07.02 JO     
                  31.58     1:07.02 (35.44)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              1:08.56    1:07.05 JO     
                  32.47     1:07.05 (34.58)                                        
  4 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.01    1:07.54 JO     
                  32.94     1:07.54 (34.60)                                        
  5 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              1:08.19    1:07.57 JO     
                  32.74     1:07.57 (34.83)                                        
  6 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.28    1:07.60 JO     
                  32.98     1:07.60 (34.62)                                        
  7 Wegescheide, Blair  13 Big Blue-MR          1:09.28    1:07.83 JO     
                  33.52     1:07.83 (34.31)                                        
  8 Squillante, Lindse  14 GAEL-MR              1:09.64    1:08.48 SILV   
                  32.77     1:08.48 (35.71)                                        
  9 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.61    1:09.01 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.01 (35.19)                                        
 10 Southren, Brianna   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.88    1:09.37 SILV   
                  33.20     1:09.37 (36.17)                                        
 11 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.45    1:09.55 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.55 (35.87)                                        
 12 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.65    1:09.56 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.56 (35.79)                                        
 13 Weinreb, Halley D   13 EAST-MR              1:09.72    1:10.76 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.76 (36.84)                                        
 14 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              1:10.71    1:10.94 SILV   
                  34.46     1:10.94 (36.48)                                        
 14 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.43    1:10.94 SILV   
 16 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR              1:11.14    1:11.45 SILV   
                  35.17     1:11.45 (36.28)                                        
 17 McDavid, Aeisha A   14 Middies-MR           1:12.17    1:11.53 SILV   
 18 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.62    1:12.08 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.08 (37.44)                                        
 19 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              1:10.59    1:12.09 SILV   
                  34.91     1:12.09 (37.18)                                        
 20 Wisolmerski, Amand  13 MCSC-NJ              1:12.25    1:12.80 SILV   
                  35.59     1:12.80 (37.21)                                        
 20 Simone, Toni A      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.88    1:12.80 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.80 (37.57)                                        
 22 Blacker, Sara P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.75    1:13.40 SILV   
                  35.88     1:13.40 (37.52)                                        
 23 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              1:09.96    1:13.69 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.69 (38.70)                                        
 24 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           1:15.69    1:14.40 SILV   
                  36.35     1:14.40 (38.05)                                        
 25 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.61    1:14.41 SILV   
                  35.48     1:14.41 (38.93)                                        
 26 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR              1:15.61    1:14.43 SILV   
                  36.27     1:14.43 (38.16)                                        
 27 Doherty, Julia G    13 GAEL-MR              1:12.51    1:14.46 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.46 (38.28)                                        
 28 Lane, Kristin M     13 EAST-MR              1:11.52    1:14.60 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.60 (38.17)                                        
 29 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              1:12.83    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.68 (38.47)                                        
 30 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR              1:15.00    1:14.96 SILV   
                  36.95     1:14.96 (38.01)                                        
 31 Caparelli, Olivia   14 EAST-MR              1:17.06    1:14.97 SILV   
                  37.30     1:14.97 (37.67)                                        
 32 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.04    1:15.14 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.14 (38.08)                                        
 33 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.58    1:15.40 SILV   
                  36.83     1:15.40 (38.57)                                        
 34 Ehrman, Rachel M    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.32    1:16.22 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.22 (39.05)                                        
 35 Minichetti, Cara    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.26    1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.89 (39.49)                                        
 36 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.17    1:17.25 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.25 (40.07)                                        
 37 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.27    1:17.50 SILV   
                  38.11     1:17.50 (39.39)                                        
 38 Bachman, Jett       14 YFD-MR               1:19.29    1:17.65 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.65 (40.45)                                        
 39 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.14    1:17.83 SILV   
                  38.42     1:17.83 (39.41)                                        
 40 Barry, Marie E      14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:17.12    1:18.12 SILV   
                  37.63     1:18.12 (40.49)                                        
 41 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.57    1:18.19 SILV   
                  38.76     1:18.19 (39.43)                                        
 42 Knapp, Saara E      13 West Point-MR        1:18.76    1:18.20 SILV   
                  38.93     1:18.20 (39.27)                                        
 43 Stachurski, Justin  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:14.64    1:18.37        
                  36.94     1:18.37 (41.43)                                        
 44 Munn, Alexandra     14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:19.29        
                  38.32     1:19.29 (40.97)                                        
 45 Coffin, Katie T     14 Dolphins-MR          1:19.47    1:19.49        
                  38.14     1:19.49 (41.35)                                        
 46 Olinger, Olivia M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.12    1:19.91        
                  38.32     1:19.91 (41.59)                                        
 47 Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.51    1:20.48        
                  39.69     1:20.48 (40.79)                                        
 48 Chan, Jessica T     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.38    1:20.79        
                  38.59     1:20.79 (42.20)                                        
 49 Decrem, Danielle H  14 EAST-MR              1:23.04    1:21.39        
                  38.67     1:21.39 (42.72)                                        
 50 Frawley, Becca A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.11    1:21.70        
                  39.33     1:21.70 (42.37)                                        
 51 Vilchinsky, Alliso  13 MCSC-NJ              1:20.09    1:21.99        
                  24.99     1:21.99 (57.00)                                        
 52 Whalen, Lindsey M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.64    1:22.05        
                  40.75     1:22.05 (41.30)                                        
 53 Pizzarello, Lisa M  13 Middies-MR           1:23.09    1:23.96        
                  41.54     1:23.96 (42.42)                                        
 54 Reilly, Brigid S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.87    1:24.78        
                  41.16     1:24.78 (43.62)                                        
 55 Shulman, Rebecca L  14 West Point-MR        1:35.00    1:25.20        
                  39.22     1:25.20 (45.98)                                        
 56 Steen, Melissa C    14 West Point-MR        1:26.64    1:25.66        
                  41.07     1:25.66 (44.59)                                        
 57 Reyes, Samantha C   14 West Point-MR        1:25.22    1:25.95        
                  41.82     1:25.95 (44.13)                                        
 58 Shaffer, Annie K    13 MCSC-NJ              1:27.10    1:26.79        
                  43.44     1:26.79 (43.35)                                        
 59 Fried, Tori E       13 CFA-MR               1:34.07    1:28.72        
                  41.61     1:28.72 (47.11)                                        
 60 Pillsbury, Anne M   14 CFA-MR               1:25.53    1:30.17        
                  42.74     1:30.17 (47.43)                                        
 61 Mathur, Natasha C   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.58    2:20.37        
                1:03.62   2:20.37 (1:16.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne   14 Middies-MR           2:16.38    2:18.11 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:06.87 (34.88)     1:43.57 (36.70)     2:18.11 (34.54)
  2 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.50    2:18.77 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:08.49 (35.14)     1:43.88 (35.39)     2:18.77 (34.89)
  3 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              2:24.98    2:21.30 ZQ     
                  33.77     1:09.13 (35.36)     1:45.51 (36.38)     2:21.30 (35.79)
  4 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.53    2:22.63 JO     
                  32.55     1:08.22 (35.67)     1:45.78 (37.56)     2:22.63 (36.85)
  5 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.12    2:23.42 JO     
                  33.84     1:09.30 (35.46)     1:43.41 (34.11)     2:23.42 (40.01)
  6 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.50    2:23.60 JO     
                  33.87                             1:46.99 ( )     2:23.60 (36.61)
  7 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.63    2:23.90 JO     
                  34.03   2:23.90 (1:49.87)                                        
  8 Wegescheide, Blair  13 Big Blue-MR          2:36.12    2:24.30 JO     
                  33.97     1:10.48 (36.51)      1:20.13 (9.65)   2:24.30 (1:04.17)
  9 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.50    2:25.98 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.18 (36.87)     1:49.34 (37.16)     2:25.98 (36.64)
 10 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.80    2:26.47 SILV   
                  34.98     1:11.83 (36.85)     1:49.95 (38.12)     2:26.47 (36.52)
 11 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.70    2:26.76 SILV   
                1:11.93                             1:49.76 ( )     2:26.76 (37.00)
 12 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              2:27.08    2:27.41 SILV   
                  33.66     1:11.38 (37.72)     1:49.88 (38.50)     2:27.41 (37.53)
 13 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              2:33.02    2:29.99 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.63 (37.26)     1:50.68 (39.05)     2:29.99 (39.31)
 14 Southren, Brianna   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.34    2:30.25 SILV   
                  33.79     1:11.12 (37.33)     1:49.97 (38.85)     2:30.25 (40.28)
 15 Harris, Nicole D    14 MCSC-NJ              2:27.42    2:30.96 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.11 (38.40)     1:53.13 (39.02)     2:30.96 (37.83)
 16 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR              2:32.41    2:31.76 SILV   
                  35.36     1:13.41 (38.05)     1:52.76 (39.35)     2:31.76 (39.00)
 17 Lane, Kristin M     13 EAST-MR              2:30.32    2:31.98 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.70 (38.18)     1:53.84 (39.14)     2:31.98 (38.14)
 18 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.29    2:32.20 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.98 (38.87)     1:54.13 (39.15)     2:32.20 (38.07)
 19 Squillante, Lindse  14 GAEL-MR              2:28.68    2:32.21 SILV   
                  34.56     1:13.48 (38.92)     1:53.63 (40.15)     2:32.21 (38.58)
 20 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           2:39.30    2:32.43 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.83 (39.48)     1:54.97 (39.14)     2:32.43 (37.46)
 21 Blacker, Sara P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.03    2:34.42 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.46 (38.50)     1:55.13 (39.67)     2:34.42 (39.29)
 22 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.36    2:35.03 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.34 (39.21)     1:56.30 (39.96)     2:35.03 (38.73)
 23 Weinreb, Halley D   13 EAST-MR              2:41.51    2:35.67 SILV   
                  35.15     1:14.17 (39.02)     1:55.18 (41.01)     2:35.67 (40.49)
 24 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.70    2:36.57 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.24 (39.12)     1:56.53 (41.29)     2:36.57 (40.04)
 25 Woodward, Katie M   14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:28.25    2:36.87 SILV   
                  35.48     1:14.62 (39.14)     1:55.37 (40.75)     2:36.87 (41.50)
 26 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR              2:37.80    2:41.49 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.24 (41.33)     2:00.10 (41.86)     2:41.49 (41.39)
 27 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.04    2:41.78 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.10 (40.49)     1:58.89 (41.79)     2:41.78 (42.89)
 28 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.04    2:42.33 SILV   
                  38.70     1:20.68 (41.98)     2:02.75 (42.07)     2:42.33 (39.58)
 29 Pizzarello, Lisa M  13 Middies-MR           2:50.51    2:49.84        
                                1:23.39 ( )     2:07.07 (43.68)     2:49.84 (42.77)
 30 Knapp, Saara E      13 West Point-MR        2:50.11    2:51.41        
                  40.74     1:24.70 (43.96)     2:08.41 (43.71)     2:51.41 (43.00)
 31 Krynicki, Lexi N    14 MCSC-NJ              2:58.03    2:53.74        
                  40.25     1:24.38 (44.13)     2:09.63 (45.25)     2:53.74 (44.11)
 32 Olinger, Olivia M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.91    2:54.64        
                  39.89     1:24.36 (44.47)     2:11.12 (46.76)     2:54.64 (43.52)
 33 Frawley, Becca A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.10    2:55.86        
                  41.13     1:26.30 (45.17)     2:13.63 (47.33)     2:55.86 (42.23)
 34 Whalen, Lindsey M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.23    2:56.19        
                  41.67     1:26.99 (45.32)     2:13.15 (46.16)     2:56.19 (43.04)
 35 Shaffer, Annie K    13 MCSC-NJ              3:06.45    2:57.38        
                  41.59     1:26.80 (45.21)     2:12.88 (46.08)     2:57.38 (44.50)
 36 Reilly, Brigid S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.95    3:09.32        
                  41.22     1:28.11 (46.89)     2:19.96 (51.85)     3:09.32 (49.36)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.28    1:11.11 ZQ     
                  33.66     1:11.11 (37.45)                                        
  2 Indyk, Allison      14 Big Blue-MR          1:11.55    1:13.62 ZQ     
                  35.38     1:13.62 (38.24)                                        
  3 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:14.08 ZQ     
                  35.23     1:14.08 (38.85)                                        
  4 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.94    1:16.12 JO     
                  35.34     1:16.12 (40.78)                                        
  5 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  13 NDAC-MR              1:17.19    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.12     1:17.18 (41.06)                                        
  6 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              1:15.97    1:17.41 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.41 (40.66)                                        
  7 Ostertag, Elizabet  13 EAST-MR              1:15.36    1:17.73 SILV   
                  25.26     1:17.73 (52.47)                                        
  8 Whelan, Melissa E   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.87    1:18.22 SILV   
                  37.98     1:18.22 (40.24)                                        
  9 Guba, Jackie M      14 Middies-MR           1:17.90    1:18.66 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.66 (40.90)                                        
 10 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              1:17.34    1:18.70 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.70 (41.64)                                        
 11 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.34    1:19.09 SILV   
                  37.36     1:19.09 (41.73)                                        
 11 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.87    1:19.09 SILV   
                  37.92     1:19.09 (41.17)                                        
 13 Caparelli, Olivia   14 EAST-MR              1:19.06    1:19.25 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.25 (41.62)                                        
 14 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              1:19.61    1:19.62 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.62 (42.22)                                        
 15 Parak, Lauren E     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.43    1:20.02 SILV   
                  36.66     1:20.02 (43.36)                                        
 16 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.10    1:20.79 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.79 (42.29)                                        
 17 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.50    1:21.52 SILV   
                  39.20     1:21.52 (42.32)                                        
 18 Minichetti, Cara    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.25    1:22.46 SILV   
                  38.56     1:22.46 (43.90)                                        
 19 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.40    1:22.57 SILV   
                  39.38     1:22.57 (43.19)                                        
 20 Woodward, Katie M   14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:19.81    1:22.79 SILV   
                  39.07     1:22.79 (43.72)                                        
 21 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.29    1:22.88 SILV   
                  16.37   1:22.88 (1:06.51)                                        
 22 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.83    1:22.94 SILV   
                  39.44     1:22.94 (43.50)                                        
 23 Stuart, Ansley T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.48    1:25.04 SILV   
                  40.82     1:25.04 (44.22)                                        
 24 Wisolmerski, Amand  13 MCSC-NJ              1:25.69    1:25.51 SILV   
                  41.41     1:25.51 (44.10)                                        
 25 Decrem, Danielle H  14 EAST-MR              1:23.84    1:25.93 SILV   
                  41.04     1:25.93 (44.89)                                        
 26 Krynicki, Lexi N    14 MCSC-NJ              1:27.35    1:25.95 SILV   
                  41.05     1:25.95 (44.90)                                        
 27 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.37    1:27.07        
                  40.86     1:27.07 (46.21)                                        
 28 Bachman, Jett       14 YFD-MR               1:25.21    1:27.94        
                  40.98     1:27.94 (46.96)                                        
 28 Thone, Danielle L   14 Dolphins-MR          1:27.86    1:27.94        
                  41.44     1:27.94 (46.50)                                        
 30 Reilly, Brigid S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.99    1:28.00        
                  41.09     1:28.00 (46.91)                                        
 31 Doherty, Julia G    13 GAEL-MR              1:28.46    1:28.43        
                  41.28     1:28.43 (47.15)                                        
 32 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.41    1:28.64        
                  43.20     1:28.64 (45.44)                                        
 33 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.99    1:28.75        
                  41.57     1:28.75 (47.18)                                        
 34 Barrionuevo, Camil  14 West Point-MR        1:26.66    1:28.88        
                  41.67     1:28.88 (47.21)                                        
 35 Vilchinsky, Alliso  13 MCSC-NJ              1:32.62    1:30.49        
                  43.53     1:30.49 (46.96)                                        
 36 Whalen, Lindsey M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.96    1:31.07        
                  43.51     1:31.07 (47.56)                                        
 37 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.33    1:31.33        
                  42.58     1:31.33 (48.75)                                        
 38 Olinger, Olivia M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.19    1:31.64        
                  44.19     1:31.64 (47.45)                                        
 39 Frawley, Becca A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.71    1:33.28        
                  43.97     1:33.28 (49.31)                                        
 40 Pizzarello, Lisa M  13 Middies-MR           1:36.62    1:33.46        
                  44.26     1:33.46 (49.20)                                        
 41 Munn, Alexandra     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.88    1:33.74        
                  44.04     1:33.74 (49.70)                                        
 42 Diffley, Jaclyn E   13 EAST-MR              1:32.34    1:34.18        
                  44.67     1:34.18 (49.51)                                        
 43 Pillsbury, Anne M   14 CFA-MR               1:38.01    1:37.54        
                  45.09     1:37.54 (52.45)                                        
 44 Shulman, Rebecca L  14 West Point-MR        1:45.00    1:45.61        
                  48.63     1:45.61 (56.98)                                        
 45 Shaffer, Annie K    13 MCSC-NJ              1:56.11    1:49.78        
                  52.61     1:49.78 (57.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.11    2:33.66 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:12.00 (38.51)     1:53.05 (41.05)     2:33.66 (40.61)
  2 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.15    2:40.96 JO     
                  34.66     1:15.09 (40.43)     1:57.69 (42.60)     2:40.96 (43.27)
  3 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              2:51.69    2:45.58 SILV   
                  39.17     1:21.41 (42.24)     2:03.82 (42.41)     2:45.58 (41.76)
  4 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.21    2:46.70 SILV   
                  36.71     1:18.48 (41.77)     1:55.85 (37.37)     2:46.70 (50.85)
  5 Guba, Jackie M      14 Middies-MR           2:48.07    2:48.72 SILV   
                  38.33     1:21.24 (42.91)     2:05.05 (43.81)     2:48.72 (43.67)
  6 Ostertag, Elizabet  13 EAST-MR              2:49.46    2:49.03 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.84 (42.88)     2:04.88 (44.04)     2:49.03 (44.15)
  7 Parak, Brittany E   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:51.30    2:50.10 SILV   
                  37.52     1:21.11 (43.59)     2:05.96 (44.85)     2:50.10 (44.14)
  8 McDavid, Aeisha A   14 Middies-MR           2:44.56    2:50.73 SILV   
                  35.76     1:17.75 (41.99)     2:03.86 (46.11)     2:50.73 (46.87)
  9 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.59    2:51.09 SILV   
                  38.67     1:23.73 (45.06)     2:09.30 (45.57)     2:51.09 (41.79)
 10 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.88    2:51.28 SILV   
                  39.44     1:23.54 (44.10)     2:07.97 (44.43)     2:51.28 (43.31)
 11 Parak, Lauren E     13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.10    2:51.66 SILV   
                  37.25     1:21.42 (44.17)     2:06.65 (45.23)     2:51.66 (45.01)
 12 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.23    2:53.74 SILV   
                  37.92     1:22.05 (44.13)     2:07.44 (45.39)     2:53.74 (46.30)
 13 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              2:47.82    2:53.81 SILV   
                1:02.77   2:09.20 (1:06.43)     2:54.16 (44.96)         2:53.81 ( )
 14 Duncalf, Katie S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.24    2:56.01 SILV   
                  40.34     1:25.65 (45.31)     2:11.05 (45.40)     2:56.01 (44.96)
 15 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.70    2:57.29 SILV   
                  40.48     1:25.45 (44.97)     2:10.86 (45.41)     2:57.29 (46.43)
 16 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           3:05.44    2:57.34 SILV   
                  40.12     1:25.99 (45.87)     2:12.42 (46.43)     2:57.34 (44.92)
 17 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.89    2:59.04 SILV   
                  39.87     1:24.61 (44.74)     2:12.16 (47.55)     2:59.04 (46.88)
 18 Decrem, Danielle H  14 EAST-MR              2:58.07    2:59.34 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.11 (45.69)     2:12.96 (46.85)     2:59.34 (46.38)
 19 Bachman, Jett       14 YFD-MR               3:07.48    3:07.61        
                  41.44     1:28.99 (47.55)     2:19.32 (50.33)     3:07.61 (48.29)
 20 Krynicki, Lexi N    14 MCSC-NJ              3:07.85    3:07.74        
                  41.77     1:29.24 (47.47)     2:18.34 (49.10)     3:07.74 (49.40)
 21 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.55    3:10.91        
                  42.25     1:32.43 (50.18)     2:21.99 (49.56)     3:10.91 (48.92)
 22 Reilly, Brigid S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.18    3:11.94        
                  42.32     1:31.80 (49.48)     2:23.23 (51.43)     3:11.94 (48.71)
 23 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ              3:20.00    3:13.11        
                  43.79     1:33.14 (49.35)     2:24.18 (51.04)     3:13.11 (48.93)
 24 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.64    3:13.73        
                  43.21     1:33.66 (50.45)     2:24.60 (50.94)     3:13.73 (49.13)
 25 Munn, Alexandra     14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:17.12        
                  43.96   3:17.12 (2:33.16)                                        
 26 D'Alessandro, Andi  13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:34.94    3:23.13        
                  43.73     1:34.93 (51.20)     2:30.52 (55.59)     3:23.13 (52.61)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.57    1:02.66 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:02.66 (32.83)                                        
  2 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR              1:06.92    1:05.01 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:05.01 (33.66)                                        
  3 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:07.13 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.13 (35.75)                                        
  4 Duncalf, Katie S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.46    1:07.63 SILV   
                  31.66     1:07.63 (35.97)                                        
  5 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              1:09.51    1:08.31 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.31 (36.15)                                        
  6 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:08.58 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.58 (35.77)                                        
  7 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:08.61 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.61 (36.97)                                        
  8 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.76    1:08.67 SILV   
                  31.63     1:08.67 (37.04)                                        
  9 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.68    1:08.92 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.92 (37.09)                                        
 10 Wegescheide, Blair  13 Big Blue-MR          1:13.74    1:10.16 SILV   
 11 Blacker, Sara P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.27    1:10.70 SILV   
                  33.06     1:10.70 (37.64)                                        
 12 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              1:09.20    1:11.34 SILV   
                  32.68     1:11.34 (38.66)                                        
 13 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.72    1:13.02 SILV   
                  33.94     1:13.02 (39.08)                                        
 14 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              1:09.59    1:13.42 SILV   
                  34.07     1:13.42 (39.35)                                        
 15 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.88    1:13.55 SILV   
                  34.17     1:13.55 (39.38)                                        
 16 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.05    1:13.78 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.78 (39.26)                                        
 17 McDavid, Aeisha A   14 Middies-MR           1:11.04    1:13.98 SILV   
                  32.94     1:13.98 (41.04)                                        
 18 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ              1:14.73    1:14.27 SILV   
                  34.57     1:14.27 (39.70)                                        
 19 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.17    1:15.02        
                  34.25     1:15.02 (40.77)                                        
 20 Doherty, Julia G    13 GAEL-MR              1:10.38    1:15.03        
                  34.85     1:15.03 (40.18)                                        
 21 Vilchinsky, Alliso  13 MCSC-NJ              1:14.31    1:15.24        
                  35.50     1:15.24 (39.74)                                        
 22 Stuart, Ansley T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.93    1:15.88        
                  34.85     1:15.88 (41.03)                                        
 23 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.03    1:16.08        
                  34.95     1:16.08 (41.13)                                        
 24 Munn, Alexandra     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.99    1:16.47        
                  35.01     1:16.47 (41.46)                                        
 25 Minichetti, Cara    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.70    1:16.90        
                  35.43     1:16.90 (41.47)                                        
 26 Whelan, Melissa E   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.22    1:16.95        
                  36.78     1:16.95 (40.17)                                        
 27 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.49    1:17.79        
                  35.68     1:17.79 (42.11)                                        
 28 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.34    1:18.38        
                  36.66     1:18.38 (41.72)                                        
 29 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.39    1:18.61        
                  35.78     1:18.61 (42.83)                                        
 30 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.32    1:24.13        
                  38.04     1:24.13 (46.09)                                        
 31 Coffin, Katie T     14 Dolphins-MR          1:21.79    1:27.14        
                  38.56     1:27.14 (48.58)                                        
 32 Woodward, Katie M   14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:24.34    1:31.42        
                  39.67     1:31.42 (51.75)                                        
 33 Diffley, Jaclyn E   13 EAST-MR              2:05.05    1:39.32        
                  45.55     1:39.32 (53.77)                                        
 -- Thone, Danielle L   14 Dolphins-MR          1:19.00         DQ        
                  35.25          DQ (41.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.37    2:30.19 JO     
                  32.27     1:10.06 (37.79)     1:49.95 (39.89)     2:30.19 (40.24)
  2 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.84    2:30.35 JO     
                  33.29     1:11.26 (37.97)     1:51.78 (40.52)     2:30.35 (38.57)
  3 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.13    2:35.93 SILV   
                  34.23     1:13.40 (39.17)     1:54.80 (41.40)     2:35.93 (41.13)
  4 Lane, Kristin M     13 EAST-MR              2:43.08    2:40.65 SILV   
                  35.50     1:16.44 (40.94)     1:59.10 (42.66)     2:40.65 (41.55)
  5 Whelan, Melissa E   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.30    2:45.25        
                  36.51     1:17.74 (41.23)     2:00.83 (43.09)     2:45.25 (44.42)
  6 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.09    2:45.54        
                  36.11     1:07.14 (31.03)     2:01.31 (54.17)     2:45.54 (44.23)
  7 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.34    2:47.19        
                  36.24     1:18.71 (42.47)     2:04.39 (45.68)     2:47.19 (42.80)
  8 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.93    2:49.01        
                  36.95     1:19.85 (42.90)     2:04.19 (44.34)     2:49.01 (44.82)
  9 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.62    2:49.28        
                  33.60     1:16.32 (42.72)     2:03.07 (46.75)     2:49.28 (46.21)
 10 Vilchinsky, Alliso  13 MCSC-NJ              3:20.05    2:53.24        
                  37.23     1:20.64 (43.41)     2:06.92 (46.28)     2:53.24 (46.32)
 11 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ              3:30.05    2:54.38        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne   14 Middies-MR           2:16.34    2:19.83 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:07.12 (35.72)     1:49.74 (42.62)     2:19.83 (30.09)
  2 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.60    2:20.88 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:07.36 (34.70)     1:49.37 (42.01)     2:20.88 (31.51)
  3 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.79    2:21.09 ZQ     
                  30.52     1:07.70 (37.18)     1:50.64 (42.94)     2:21.09 (30.45)
  4 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.66    2:21.20 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:08.67 (37.50)     1:48.97 (40.30)     2:21.20 (32.23)
  5 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR              2:22.78    2:26.85 SILV   
                  32.42     1:10.07 (37.65)     1:54.57 (44.50)     2:26.85 (32.28)
  6 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.76    2:27.07 SILV   
                  31.90     1:09.24 (37.34)     1:54.89 (45.65)     2:27.07 (32.18)
  7 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.50    2:27.41 SILV   
                  31.60     1:08.91 (37.31)     1:53.32 (44.41)     2:27.41 (34.09)
  8 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              2:29.59    2:27.70 SILV   
                  32.34     1:11.37 (39.03)     1:53.53 (42.16)     2:27.70 (34.17)
  9 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              2:28.70    2:28.51 SILV   
                  36.22     1:12.44 (36.22)     1:57.03 (44.59)     2:28.51 (31.48)
 10 Guba, Jackie M      14 Middies-MR           2:28.44    2:28.63 SILV   
                  33.25     1:12.08 (38.83)     1:55.73 (43.65)     2:28.63 (32.90)
 11 Duncalf, Katie S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.90    2:28.76 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.56 (36.41)     1:54.22 (45.66)     2:28.76 (34.54)
 12 Indyk, Allison      14 Big Blue-MR          2:22.25    2:28.96 SILV   
                  20.88       32.39 (11.51)       53.12 (20.73)   2:28.96 (1:35.84)
 13 Lane, Kristin M     13 EAST-MR              2:33.05    2:31.50 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.92 (38.84)     1:59.03 (46.11)     2:31.50 (32.47)
 14 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.98    2:33.83 SILV   
                  34.55     1:15.60 (41.05)     2:00.01 (44.41)     2:33.83 (33.82)
 15 Caparelli, Olivia   14 EAST-MR              2:35.98    2:34.30 SILV   
                  35.07     1:16.89 (41.82)     2:00.93 (44.04)     2:34.30 (33.37)
 16 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.73    2:34.37 SILV   
                1:12.01     2:00.38 (48.37)     2:34.58 (34.20)         2:34.37 ( )
 17 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              2:31.56    2:34.50 SILV   
                  32.11       55.72 (23.61)     1:13.23 (17.51)   2:34.50 (1:21.27)
 18 Southren, Brianna   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.45    2:35.30 SILV   
                  34.08     1:11.15 (37.07)     1:57.77 (46.62)     2:35.30 (37.53)
 19 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           2:38.21    2:35.82 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.52 (41.31)     2:03.03 (44.51)     2:35.82 (32.79)
 20 Squillante, Lindse  14 GAEL-MR              2:37.02    2:35.96 SILV   
                  32.62     1:13.21 (40.59)     2:01.26 (48.05)     2:35.96 (34.70)
 21 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              2:34.56    2:36.30 SILV   
                  34.03     1:15.08 (41.05)     2:00.34 (45.26)     2:36.30 (35.96)
 22 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.42    2:36.34 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.77 (40.24)     2:01.25 (45.48)     2:36.34 (35.09)
 23 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.88    2:36.98 SILV   
                  33.67     1:14.38 (40.71)     2:01.54 (47.16)     2:36.98 (35.44)
 24 Ostertag, Elizabet  13 EAST-MR              2:35.15    2:37.13 SILV   
                  34.85     1:18.56 (43.71)     2:01.31 (42.75)     2:37.13 (35.82)
 25 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR              2:35.90    2:37.15 SILV   
                1:15.21     2:02.67 (47.46)     2:37.29 (34.62)         2:37.15 ( )
 26 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.78    2:39.00 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.60 (41.20)     2:02.42 (44.82)     2:39.00 (36.58)
 27 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              2:33.95    2:40.44 SILV   
                  34.61     1:13.75 (39.14)     2:03.04 (49.29)     2:40.44 (37.40)
 28 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.59    2:41.64 SILV   
                  34.31     1:14.78 (40.47)     2:04.42 (49.64)     2:41.64 (37.22)
 29 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.60    2:43.01 SILV   
                  33.66     1:16.86 (43.20)     2:05.90 (49.04)     2:43.01 (37.11)
 30 Stuart, Ansley T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:53.41    2:46.01 SILV   
                  33.75     1:17.82 (44.07)     2:06.27 (48.45)     2:46.01 (39.74)
 31 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.28    2:46.33 SILV   
                  37.35     1:19.41 (42.06)     2:07.16 (47.75)     2:46.33 (39.17)
 32 Decrem, Danielle H  14 EAST-MR              2:46.86    2:48.15        
                  36.47     1:20.02 (43.55)     2:09.09 (49.07)     2:48.15 (39.06)
 33 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ              2:48.84    2:48.57        
                  35.87     1:20.87 (45.00)     2:11.33 (50.46)     2:48.57 (37.24)
 34 Coffin, Katie T     14 Dolphins-MR          2:52.34    2:49.35        
                  36.45     1:19.42 (42.97)     2:10.33 (50.91)     2:49.35 (39.02)
 35 Bachman, Jett       14 YFD-MR               2:52.32    2:50.76        
                  35.87     1:18.43 (42.56)     2:10.32 (51.89)     2:50.76 (40.44)
 36 Munn, Alexandra     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.99    2:51.19        
                  34.96     1:17.94 (42.98)     2:09.94 (52.00)     2:51.19 (41.25)
 37 Barrionuevo, Camil  14 West Point-MR        2:56.99    2:55.41        
                1:24.14     2:15.01 (50.87)     2:55.41 (40.40)         2:55.41 ( )
 38 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR              2:37.41    2:55.64        
                  38.15     1:17.95 (39.80)     2:17.84 (59.89)     2:55.64 (37.80)
 39 Knapp, Saara E      13 West Point-MR        2:59.87    2:58.99        
                  43.95     1:28.03 (44.08)     2:21.46 (53.43)     2:58.99 (37.53)
 40 Reyes, Samantha C   14 West Point-MR        3:03.70    2:59.05        
                  39.39     1:25.49 (46.10)     2:17.56 (52.07)     2:59.05 (41.49)
 41 Malone, Meghan B    13 West Point-MR        2:41.00    3:08.81        
                  39.41     1:25.36 (45.95)     2:07.48 (42.12)   3:08.81 (1:01.33)
 42 Shulman, Rebecca L  14 West Point-MR        3:00.00    3:10.59        
                  38.02     1:24.08 (46.06)   2:27.63 (1:03.55)     3:10.59 (42.96)
 -- Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.37         DQ        
                  41.72     1:25.91 (44.19)     2:19.79 (53.88)          DQ (37.89)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palais, Liz S       17 EAST-MR                24.88      25.78 METS   
  2 Vallone, Ashley     16 NY Sharks-MR           25.77      26.24        
  3 Alfonso, Kristian   18 NY Sharks-MR           26.39      26.46        
  4 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR           26.34      26.51        
  5 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR      26.13      26.54        
  6 Andrews, Jinan M    12 Aqua Gems-MR           26.45      26.64        
  7 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR            26.26      26.90        
  8 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR          26.40      26.91        
  9 Schaefer, Kathryn   15 Middies-MR             26.55      26.93        
 10 Turner, Jennifer J  16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.61      27.08        
 11 Stiles, Nicole A    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.32      27.19        
 12 Madden, Kasie E     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR     27.17      27.24        
 12 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR           26.90      27.24        
 14 Tobin, Casey L      15 EAST-MR                27.08      27.26        
 15 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR           27.09      27.50        
 16 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.57      27.75        
 17 Lappas, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR           27.36      27.82        
 18 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR            26.46      27.88        
 19 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.70      27.96        
 20 McCartney, Theresa  15 Big Blue-MR            28.03      27.99        
 21 Brown, Caitlin N    12 HS-MR                  27.34      28.00        
 22 Browne, Rebecca K   16 EAST-MR                27.65      28.08        
 23 Russo, Jeanette M   16 Middies-MR             27.90      28.13        
 24 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  17 Middies-MR             27.46      28.22        
 25 Eybers, Alexis A    15 Mrst Barracudas-MR     28.23      28.42        
 26 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR           28.44      28.58        
 27 Cuddy, Erin M       17 EAST-MR                27.38      28.60        
 28 Morrissey, Alexa D  15 HS-MR                  28.46      28.63        
 29 Good, Courtney N    15 MCSC-NJ                27.59      28.68        
 30 Zaug, Leanne M      15 MCSC-NJ                27.27      28.74        
 31 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR          28.30      28.83        
 32 Kenny, Emily K      17 West Point-MR          28.09      28.92        
 33 Viotto, Jackie A    15 MCSC-NJ                28.71      28.93        
 34 Griffin, Emily A    16 EAST-MR                28.56      29.00        
 35 Russo, Alexa A      18 YFD-MR                 29.78      29.03        
 36 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR      28.21      29.26        
 37 Burke, Stephanie H  15 GAEL-MR                28.43      29.51        
 38 Ganassi, Tessa F    17 Middies-MR             30.50      29.59        
 39 O'Connor, Megan C   17 Big Blue-MR            29.29      29.64        
 39 Hickey, Chrisanna   16 Big Blue-MR            29.65      29.64        
 41 Whelan, Alison C    18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.44      29.75        
 42 Trujillo, Maria C   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.63      30.04        
 43 Woeckener, Emma R   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.74      30.24        
 44 Whelan, Kerri A     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.50      30.29        
 45 Woods, Callie J     15 MWSC-MR                28.45      30.38        
 46 Hoth, Brielle       15 NY Sharks-MR           29.52      30.86        
 47 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR          30.99      32.33        
 48 O'Loughlin, Rebecc  16 Mrst Barracudas-MR     31.94      32.74        
 49 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ                33.76      33.46        
 50 Healy, Mary Ellen    9 GAEL-MR                51.32      45.97        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR    54.16      55.21 METS   
                  26.56       55.21 (28.65)                                        
  2 Palais, Liz S       17 EAST-MR                54.61      55.74 METS   
                  26.69       55.74 (29.05)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR    54.78      55.74 METS   
                  26.66       55.74 (29.08)                                        
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    12 Aqua Gems-MR           56.78      57.43        
                  27.89       57.43 (29.54)                                        
  5 Schlichte, Sarah A  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.48      57.55        
                  27.99       57.55 (29.56)                                        
  6 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR    55.53      57.75        
                  27.69       57.75 (30.06)                                        
  7 Alfonso, Kristian   18 NY Sharks-MR           58.21      57.87        
                  27.98       57.87 (29.89)                                        
  8 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR                57.95      58.23        
                  28.55       58.23 (29.68)                                        
  9 Schaefer, Kathryn   15 Middies-MR             57.66      58.29        
                  28.18       58.29 (30.11)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR           58.69      58.83        
                  28.33       58.83 (30.50)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR    56.03      59.03        
                  28.36       59.03 (30.67)                                        
 12 Madden, Kasie E     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR     59.97      59.08        
                  28.56       59.08 (30.52)                                        
 13 Cheng, Emily        15 Express Swimming-MR    58.94      59.11        
                  28.40       59.11 (30.71)                                        
 14 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR           58.14      59.19        
                  28.27       59.19 (30.92)                                        
 15 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR           59.43      59.47        
                  28.26       59.47 (31.21)                                        
 16 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR           58.99      59.54        
                  28.32       59.54 (31.22)                                        
 17 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR            58.50      59.72        
                  28.30       59.72 (31.42)                                        
 18 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 Express Swimming-MR    57.93      59.84        
                  28.83       59.84 (31.01)                                        
 19 Stiles, Nicole A    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.21      59.88        
                  28.61       59.88 (31.27)                                        
 20 McCartney, Theresa  15 Big Blue-MR          1:01.09    1:00.14        
                  28.98     1:00.14 (31.16)                                        
 21 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  17 Middies-MR             59.34    1:00.22        
                  29.06     1:00.22 (31.16)                                        
 22 Parmiter, Lindsey   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.67    1:00.52        
                  29.09     1:00.52 (31.43)                                        
 23 Lappas, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR           59.99    1:00.56        
 24 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.97    1:00.60        
                  10.09     1:00.60 (50.51)                                        
 25 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR                59.01    1:00.75        
                  28.88     1:00.75 (31.87)                                        
 26 Horner, Michelle L  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.51    1:01.18        
                  29.47     1:01.18 (31.71)                                        
 27 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:01.26        
                  29.64     1:01.26 (31.62)                                        
 28 Zaug, Leanne M      15 MCSC-NJ              1:00.58    1:01.40        
                  29.72     1:01.40 (31.68)                                        
 29 Cuddy, Erin M       17 EAST-MR                58.72    1:01.61        
                  29.37     1:01.61 (32.24)                                        
 30 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        1:01.04    1:01.84        
                  29.96     1:01.84 (31.88)                                        
 31 Viotto, Jackie A    15 MCSC-NJ              1:02.23    1:01.86        
                  10.36     1:01.86 (51.50)                                        
 32 Purdy, Deirdre E    16 EAST-MR                58.87    1:01.89        
                  28.65     1:01.89 (33.24)                                        
 33 Russo, Jeanette M   16 Middies-MR             59.95    1:02.27        
                  29.96     1:02.27 (32.31)                                        
 34 Marks, Hannah B     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.69    1:02.57        
                  29.70     1:02.57 (32.87)                                        
 35 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR    58.15    1:02.60        
                  30.26     1:02.60 (32.34)                                        
 36 Burke, Stephanie H  15 GAEL-MR              1:02.44    1:02.89        
                  30.01     1:02.89 (32.88)                                        
 37 Fink, Ericka M      15 Middies-MR             59.01    1:03.43        
                  30.41     1:03.43 (33.02)                                        
 38 O'Connor, Megan C   17 Big Blue-MR          1:04.00    1:03.96        
                  30.93     1:03.96 (33.03)                                        
 39 Whelan, Kerri A     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.60    1:04.73        
                  31.61     1:04.73 (33.12)                                        
 40 Woods, Callie J     15 MWSC-MR              1:05.22    1:05.11        
                  30.02     1:05.11 (35.09)                                        
 41 Whelan, Alison C    18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.65    1:05.56        
                  31.72     1:05.56 (33.84)                                        
 42 Griffin, Emily A    16 EAST-MR              1:05.23    1:05.71        
                  31.04     1:05.71 (34.67)                                        
 43 Kenny, Emily K      17 West Point-MR        1:01.54    1:07.16        
                  31.56     1:07.16 (35.60)                                        
 44 Simon, Molly J      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.99    1:08.32        
                  32.58     1:08.32 (35.74)                                        
 45 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        1:07.44    1:08.90        
                  32.86     1:08.90 (36.04)                                        
 46 Ferguson, Emily     15 YFD-MR               1:08.44    1:09.30        
                  32.69     1:09.30 (36.61)                                        
 47 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ              1:05.89    1:09.57        
 48 Willhoft, Emily G   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.79    1:09.58        
                1:07.58      1:09.58 (2.00)                                        
 49 Joshi, Rina         15 West Point-MR        1:10.17    1:10.43        
                  35.15     1:10.43 (35.28)                                        
 50 Blon, Carina M      15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:16.53    1:14.10        
                  34.84     1:14.10 (39.26)                                        
 51 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ              1:13.06    1:14.59        
                  35.85     1:14.59 (38.74)                                        
 52 Crawford, Kristin   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:48.46    2:06.42        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.82    2:02.54        
                  28.69       59.50 (30.81)     1:30.85 (31.35)     2:02.54 (31.69)
  2 Schaefer, Kathryn   15 Middies-MR           2:04.17    2:04.79        
                  28.74     1:00.56 (31.82)     1:33.05 (32.49)     2:04.79 (31.74)
  3 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        2:01.53    2:04.88        
                  28.35     1:00.25 (31.90)     1:32.25 (32.00)     2:04.88 (32.63)
  4 Palais, Liz S       17 EAST-MR              2:04.14    2:06.16        
                  28.49     1:00.10 (31.61)     1:32.61 (32.51)     2:06.16 (33.55)
  5 Tobin, Casey L      15 EAST-MR              2:05.51    2:07.01        
                  28.81     1:00.89 (32.08)     1:33.77 (32.88)     2:07.01 (33.24)
  6 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.51    2:08.58        
                  30.00     1:03.40 (33.40)     1:36.81 (33.41)     2:08.58 (31.77)
  7 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR              2:05.02    2:09.27        
                  30.01     1:02.64 (32.63)     1:29.88 (27.24)     2:09.27 (39.39)
  8 Cuddy, Erin M       17 EAST-MR              2:07.17    2:09.66        
                  30.29     1:03.88 (33.59)     1:36.63 (32.75)     2:09.66 (33.03)
  9 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  17 Middies-MR           2:10.81    2:10.56        
                  30.13     1:03.33 (33.20)     1:37.11 (33.78)     2:10.56 (33.45)
 10 Madden, Kasie E     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:14.26    2:12.00        
                  29.47     1:02.37 (32.90)     1:36.83 (34.46)     2:12.00 (35.17)
 11 Stiles, Nicole A    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.09    2:12.46        
                  29.94     1:03.16 (33.22)     1:38.04 (34.88)     2:12.46 (34.42)
 12 Eybers, Alexis A    15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:12.61    2:12.72        
                  30.70     1:04.61 (33.91)     1:39.56 (34.95)     2:12.72 (33.16)
 13 O'Connor, Megan C   17 Big Blue-MR          2:18.38    2:13.49        
                  30.47     1:03.45 (32.98)     1:38.33 (34.88)     2:13.49 (35.16)
 14 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          2:12.11    2:13.85        
                  28.25     1:00.62 (32.37)     1:40.26 (39.64)     2:13.85 (33.59)
 15 Brown, Caitlin N    12 HS-MR                2:15.24    2:14.92        
                  30.34     1:04.75 (34.41)     1:40.86 (36.11)     2:14.92 (34.06)
 16 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          2:11.25    2:15.86        
                  28.27       59.84 (31.57)     1:38.93 (39.09)     2:15.86 (36.93)
 17 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.87    2:15.97        
                  29.75     1:04.00 (34.25)     1:39.88 (35.88)     2:15.97 (36.09)
 18 Hoth, Brielle       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.14    2:16.44        
                  31.46     1:06.47 (35.01)     1:41.74 (35.27)     2:16.44 (34.70)
 19 Whelan, Kerri A     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.77    2:16.70        
                  32.14     1:07.58 (35.44)     1:43.13 (35.55)     2:16.70 (33.57)
 20 Zaug, Leanne M      15 MCSC-NJ              2:11.69    2:16.85        
                  31.11     1:05.73 (34.62)     1:41.80 (36.07)     2:16.85 (35.05)
 21 Good, Courtney N    15 MCSC-NJ              2:16.92    2:17.05        
                  30.94     1:05.46 (34.52)     1:41.40 (35.94)     2:17.05 (35.65)
 22 Burke, Stephanie H  15 GAEL-MR              2:10.98    2:17.15        
                  30.24     1:04.47 (34.23)     1:41.39 (36.92)     2:17.15 (35.76)
 23 Russo, Alexa A      18 YFD-MR               2:15.86    2:17.26        
                  31.59     1:06.01 (34.42)     1:41.29 (35.28)     2:17.26 (35.97)
 24 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        2:15.83    2:17.45        
                  31.18     1:05.61 (34.43)     1:41.46 (35.85)     2:17.45 (35.99)
 25 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.84    2:17.68        
                  29.95     1:04.51 (34.56)     1:41.22 (36.71)     2:17.68 (36.46)
 26 Whelan, Alison C    18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.07    2:17.79        
                  31.40     1:06.04 (34.64)     1:41.99 (35.95)     2:17.79 (35.80)
 27 Woeckener, Emma R   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.50    2:18.34        
                  31.63     1:06.66 (35.03)     1:42.52 (35.86)     2:18.34 (35.82)
 28 Morrissey, Alexa D  15 HS-MR                2:21.52    2:20.70        
                  31.25     1:08.18 (36.93)     1:46.16 (37.98)     2:20.70 (34.54)
 29 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  16 EAST-MR              2:19.22    2:22.21        
                  32.03     1:06.71 (34.68)     1:45.87 (39.16)     2:22.21 (36.34)
 30 Griffin, Emily A    16 EAST-MR              2:21.61    2:23.06        
                  32.48     1:08.77 (36.29)     1:46.07 (37.30)     2:23.06 (36.99)
 31 Demberg, Ericka S   15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:20.59    2:23.15        
                  33.07     1:09.71 (36.64)     1:47.27 (37.56)     2:23.15 (35.88)
 32 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        2:28.38    2:26.89        
                  33.04     1:10.74 (37.70)     1:49.18 (38.44)     2:26.89 (37.71)
 33 Kenny, Emily K      17 West Point-MR        2:19.25    2:29.69        
                  32.68     1:10.67 (37.99)     1:50.06 (39.39)     2:29.69 (39.63)
 34 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ              2:34.19    2:35.00        
                  34.84     1:14.03 (39.19)     1:41.70 (27.67)     2:35.00 (53.30)
 35 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.76    2:36.04        
                  33.55     1:13.70 (40.15)     1:55.89 (42.19)     2:36.04 (40.15)
 -- Andrews, Jinan M    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.63         DQ        
                  28.94     1:00.44 (31.50)     1:33.17 (32.73)          DQ (31.94)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.36    1:04.61        
                  31.02     1:04.61 (33.59)                                        
  2 Palais, Liz S       17 EAST-MR              1:03.07    1:04.66        
                  31.87     1:04.66 (32.79)                                        
  3 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        1:03.72    1:04.78        
                  31.92     1:04.78 (32.86)                                        
  4 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.03    1:06.36        
                  32.43     1:06.36 (33.93)                                        
  5 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  17 Middies-MR           1:06.14    1:06.44        
                  32.66     1:06.44 (33.78)                                        
  6 Turner, Jennifer J  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.20    1:06.72        
                  30.49     1:06.72 (36.23)                                        
  7 Andrews, Jinan M    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.62    1:07.17        
                  33.06     1:07.17 (34.11)                                        
  8 McCartney, Theresa  15 Big Blue-MR          1:07.66    1:07.23        
  9 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.40    1:07.91        
                  32.89     1:07.91 (35.02)                                        
 10 Brown, Caitlin N    12 HS-MR                1:08.14    1:08.35        
                  32.96     1:08.35 (35.39)                                        
 11 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  16 EAST-MR              1:07.55    1:08.70        
                  33.47     1:08.70 (35.23)                                        
 12 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.49    1:08.85        
                  32.74     1:08.85 (36.11)                                        
 13 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.95    1:10.04        
                  34.23     1:10.04 (35.81)                                        
 14 Good, Courtney N    15 MCSC-NJ              1:10.14    1:10.14        
                  34.16     1:10.14 (35.98)                                        
 15 Schaefer, Kathryn   15 Middies-MR           1:05.93    1:10.32        
                  33.88     1:10.32 (36.44)                                        
 16 Morrissey, Alexa D  15 HS-MR                1:11.23    1:11.10        
                  34.77     1:11.10 (36.33)                                        
 17 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR              1:12.15    1:11.72        
                  35.00     1:11.72 (36.72)                                        
 18 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.98    1:11.93        
                  34.38     1:11.93 (37.55)                                        
 19 Shannon, Caroline   17 EAST-MR              1:09.94    1:11.98        
                  35.40     1:11.98 (36.58)                                        
 20 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.23    1:12.46        
                  34.76     1:12.46 (37.70)                                        
 21 Russo, Jeanette M   16 Middies-MR           1:12.80    1:12.72        
                  34.98     1:12.72 (37.74)                                        
 22 Burke, Stephanie H  15 GAEL-MR              1:09.02    1:13.10        
                  35.30     1:13.10 (37.80)                                        
 23 Trujillo, Maria C   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.01    1:13.20        
                  35.83     1:13.20 (37.37)                                        
 24 Hickey, Chrisanna   16 Big Blue-MR          1:12.60    1:14.00        
                  34.75     1:14.00 (39.25)                                        
 25 Whelan, Kerri A     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.39    1:14.22        
                  36.73     1:14.22 (37.49)                                        
 26 Viotto, Jackie A    15 MCSC-NJ              1:17.41    1:14.55        
                  36.49     1:14.55 (38.06)                                        
 27 Woods, Callie J     15 MWSC-MR              1:11.41    1:14.80        
                  35.81     1:14.80 (38.99)                                        
 28 Zaug, Leanne M      15 MCSC-NJ              1:14.80    1:15.70        
                  36.68     1:15.70 (39.02)                                        
 29 Griffin, Emily A    16 EAST-MR              1:16.39    1:15.98        
                  36.57     1:15.98 (39.41)                                        
 30 O'Loughlin, Rebecc  16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:14.87    1:16.42        
                  36.30     1:16.42 (40.12)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Emily        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.87    2:13.98 METS   
                  31.84     1:05.30 (33.46)     1:39.66 (34.36)     2:13.98 (34.32)
  2 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.29    2:14.07 METS   
                  31.57     1:05.11 (33.54)     1:39.88 (34.77)     2:14.07 (34.19)
  3 Palais, Liz S       17 EAST-MR              2:18.46    2:20.35        
                  32.77     1:07.18 (34.41)     1:43.41 (36.23)     2:20.35 (36.94)
  4 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        2:20.26    2:20.54        
                  32.60     1:07.91 (35.31)     1:44.43 (36.52)     2:20.54 (36.11)
  5 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              2:20.27    2:21.38        
                  32.01     1:07.65 (35.64)     1:44.83 (37.18)     2:21.38 (36.55)
  6 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.99    2:21.40        
                  32.86     1:07.93 (35.07)     1:44.72 (36.79)     2:21.40 (36.68)
  7 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.43    2:22.02        
                  32.16     1:07.11 (34.95)     1:44.01 (36.90)     2:22.02 (38.01)
  8 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.37    2:24.25        
                  33.32     1:10.10 (36.78)     1:47.40 (37.30)     2:24.25 (36.85)
  9 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  16 EAST-MR              2:25.84    2:26.39        
                  34.28     1:11.10 (36.82)     1:49.32 (38.22)     2:26.39 (37.07)
 10 Schaefer, Kathryn   15 Middies-MR           2:23.76    2:27.00        
                  33.36     1:10.25 (36.89)     1:48.75 (38.50)     2:27.00 (38.25)
 11 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.71    2:27.79        
                  34.83     1:12.02 (37.19)     1:50.72 (38.70)     2:27.79 (37.07)
 12 McCartney, Theresa  15 Big Blue-MR          2:26.40    2:27.96        
                  35.21     1:13.05 (37.84)     1:50.49 (37.44)     2:27.96 (37.47)
 13 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.00    2:28.01        
                  34.09     1:11.08 (36.99)     1:49.64 (38.56)     2:28.01 (38.37)
 14 Fink, Ericka M      15 Middies-MR           2:18.85    2:28.20        
                  34.31     1:10.90 (36.59)     1:49.48 (38.58)     2:28.20 (38.72)
 15 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.78    2:28.45        
                  35.34     1:13.54 (38.20)     1:51.43 (37.89)     2:28.45 (37.02)
 16 Burke, Stephanie H  15 GAEL-MR              2:24.93    2:29.49        
                  34.73     1:12.51 (37.78)     1:51.26 (38.75)     2:29.49 (38.23)
 17 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR              2:24.57    2:29.88        
                  34.80     1:12.58 (37.78)     1:51.07 (38.49)     2:29.88 (38.81)
 18 Woeckener, Emma R   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.81    2:30.69        
                  35.65     1:13.59 (37.94)     1:52.30 (38.71)     2:30.69 (38.39)
 19 Trujillo, Maria C   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.76    2:33.86        
                  36.74     1:15.04 (38.30)     1:54.79 (39.75)     2:33.86 (39.07)
 20 Whelan, Kerri A     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.80    2:36.28        
                  37.40     1:16.92 (39.52)     1:56.95 (40.03)     2:36.28 (39.33)
 21 Willhoft, Emily G   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.04    2:36.50        
                  37.12     1:16.42 (39.30)     1:56.65 (40.23)     2:36.50 (39.85)
 22 Whelan, Alison C    18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.73    2:39.42        
                  37.30     1:16.32 (39.02)     1:58.69 (42.37)     2:39.42 (40.73)
 23 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.99    2:44.54        
                  37.28     1:18.95 (41.67)     2:01.75 (42.80)     2:44.54 (42.79)
 24 Hoth, Brielle       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.99    2:45.82        
                  37.76     1:19.83 (42.07)     2:03.97 (44.14)     2:45.82 (41.85)
 25 Simon, Molly J      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.72    2:46.62        
                  39.31     1:21.58 (42.27)     2:04.15 (42.57)     2:46.62 (42.47)
 26 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:01.43    2:52.35        
                  39.04     1:22.78 (43.74)     2:08.49 (45.71)     2:52.35 (43.86)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.91    1:08.29 METS   
                  32.60     1:08.29 (35.69)                                        
  2 Coyle, Samantha     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.33    1:09.35 METS   
                  32.38     1:09.35 (36.97)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.57    1:12.62        
                  34.36     1:12.62 (38.26)                                        
  4 Russo, Jeanette M   16 Middies-MR           1:12.04    1:13.19        
                  34.80     1:13.19 (38.39)                                        
  5 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          1:13.16    1:13.60        
  6 Parmiter, Lindsey   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.43    1:13.75        
                  34.56     1:13.75 (39.19)                                        
  7 Stiles, Nicole A    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.74    1:14.64        
                  34.73     1:14.64 (39.91)                                        
  8 Shannon, Caroline   17 EAST-MR              1:14.23    1:15.34        
                  36.26     1:15.34 (39.08)                                        
  9 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.82    1:16.13        
                  36.59     1:16.13 (39.54)                                        
 10 Tobin, Casey L      15 EAST-MR              1:16.76    1:16.92        
                  36.09     1:16.92 (40.83)                                        
 11 Hickey, Chrisanna   16 Big Blue-MR          1:15.12    1:16.94        
                  36.60     1:16.94 (40.34)                                        
 12 Fink, Ericka M      15 Middies-MR           1:15.60    1:17.10        
                  36.84     1:17.10 (40.26)                                        
 13 Eybers, Alexis A    15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:19.00    1:18.34        
 14 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        1:16.00    1:19.06        
                  37.54     1:19.06 (41.52)                                        
 15 Woeckener, Emma R   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.06    1:19.81        
                  37.50     1:19.81 (42.31)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Megan C   17 Big Blue-MR          1:21.82    1:20.37        
                  38.50     1:20.37 (41.87)                                        
 17 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        1:19.18    1:21.23        
                  38.84     1:21.23 (42.39)                                        
 18 Trujillo, Maria C   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.75    1:21.80        
                  39.04     1:21.80 (42.76)                                        
 19 Purdy, Deirdre E    16 EAST-MR              1:15.03    1:21.93        
                  38.44     1:21.93 (43.49)                                        
 20 Willhoft, Emily G   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.10    1:21.99        
                  39.52     1:21.99 (42.47)                                        
 21 Whelan, Kerri A     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.54    1:24.38        
                  40.29     1:24.38 (44.09)                                        
 22 Simon, Molly J      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.84    1:25.14        
                  39.71     1:25.14 (45.43)                                        
 23 Blon, Carina M      15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:27.94    1:25.32        
                  38.68     1:25.32 (46.64)                                        
 24 Hoth, Brielle       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.99    1:25.36        
                  40.45     1:25.36 (44.91)                                        
 25 Tawil, Raina C      15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:23.46    1:25.55        
                  40.74     1:25.55 (44.81)                                        
 26 Griffin, Emily A    16 EAST-MR              1:29.14    1:26.60        
                  40.36     1:26.60 (46.24)                                        
 27 Marks, Hannah B     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.09    1:26.68        
                  40.90     1:26.68 (45.78)                                        
 28 Ferguson, Emily     15 YFD-MR               1:28.39    1:28.14        
                  42.02     1:28.14 (46.12)                                        
 29 Whelan, Alison C    18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.49    1:30.01        
                  43.32     1:30.01 (46.69)                                        
 30 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ              1:34.06    1:30.50        
                  42.08     1:30.50 (48.42)                                        
 31 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        1:31.22    1:33.03        
                  44.22     1:33.03 (48.81)                                        
 32 Joshi, Rina         15 West Point-MR        1:31.65    1:34.20        
                  46.56     1:34.20 (47.64)                                        
 33 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ              1:34.39    1:37.37        
                  46.59     1:37.37 (50.78)                                        
 34 Crawford, Kristin   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:00.00    3:01.86        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jean M      18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.43    2:31.01 METS   
                  34.12     1:12.65 (38.53)     1:50.39 (37.74)     2:31.01 (40.62)
  2 Russo, Jeanette M   16 Middies-MR           2:36.23    2:37.34        
                  35.18     1:15.13 (39.95)     1:56.59 (41.46)     2:37.34 (40.75)
  3 Shannon, Caroline   17 EAST-MR              2:38.39    2:37.72        
                  36.20     1:16.21 (40.01)     1:57.34 (41.13)     2:37.72 (40.38)
  4 Deverna, Tara N     12 GAEL-MR              2:39.46    2:38.65        
                  35.86     1:16.40 (40.54)     1:57.49 (41.09)     2:38.65 (41.16)
  5 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          2:42.00    2:41.37        
                  35.65     1:17.26 (41.61)     1:59.50 (42.24)     2:41.37 (41.87)
  6 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.28    2:41.92        
                  35.47     1:16.32 (40.85)     1:58.58 (42.26)     2:41.92 (43.34)
  7 Tobin, Casey L      15 EAST-MR              2:46.20    2:43.44        
                  36.42   2:00.47 (1:24.05)     2:43.64 (43.17)         2:43.44 ( )
  8 Stiles, Nicole A    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.70    2:45.09        
                  36.05     1:17.32 (41.27)     2:01.11 (43.79)     2:45.09 (43.98)
  9 Eybers, Alexis A    15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:54.82    2:46.12        
                  37.64     1:19.83 (42.19)     2:03.39 (43.56)     2:46.12 (42.73)
 10 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.70    2:47.09        
                  38.00     1:20.79 (42.79)     2:04.85 (44.06)     2:47.09 (42.24)
 11 O'Connor, Megan C   17 Big Blue-MR          2:58.93    2:48.45        
                  38.34     1:20.24 (41.90)     2:04.71 (44.47)     2:48.45 (43.74)
 12 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.15    2:48.47        
                  36.75     1:19.07 (42.32)     2:02.94 (43.87)     2:48.47 (45.53)
 13 Russo, Alexa A      18 YFD-MR               2:57.30    2:49.04        
                  53.21     1:19.37 (26.16)     2:04.38 (45.01)     2:49.04 (44.66)
 14 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          2:41.82    2:49.14        
                  36.56     1:18.53 (41.97)     2:02.90 (44.37)     2:49.14 (46.24)
 15 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.41    2:49.88        
                  38.12     1:15.78 (37.66)     2:07.25 (51.47)     2:49.88 (42.63)
 16 Woeckener, Emma R   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.42    2:50.34        
                  38.52     1:21.45 (42.93)     2:06.67 (45.22)     2:50.34 (43.67)
 17 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.53    2:50.73        
                  35.99     1:17.69 (41.70)     2:02.91 (45.22)     2:50.73 (47.82)
 18 Hickey, Chrisanna   16 Big Blue-MR          2:38.80    2:51.04        
                  35.85     1:17.45 (41.60)     2:03.95 (46.50)     2:51.04 (47.09)
 19 Coyle, Samantha     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.99    2:52.86        
                  33.15     1:10.02 (36.87)     2:01.92 (51.90)     2:52.86 (50.94)
 20 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        2:49.50    2:53.20        
                  38.92     1:22.10 (43.18)     2:07.46 (45.36)     2:53.20 (45.74)
 21 Browne, Rebecca K   16 EAST-MR              2:49.01    2:58.23        
                  40.52     1:25.21 (44.69)     2:11.81 (46.60)     2:58.23 (46.42)
 22 Demberg, Ericka S   15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:59.15    3:01.50        
                  40.93     1:27.06 (46.13)     2:05.55 (38.49)     3:01.50 (55.95)
 23 Hoth, Brielle       15 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.92    3:03.87        
                  42.12     1:30.41 (48.29)     2:17.82 (47.41)     3:03.87 (46.05)
 24 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  16 EAST-MR              3:08.09    3:04.81        
                  42.39     1:29.54 (47.15)     2:18.26 (48.72)     3:04.81 (46.55)
 25 Whelan, Alison C    18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.01    3:09.70        
                  44.49     1:32.81 (48.32)     2:21.76 (48.95)     3:09.70 (47.94)
 26 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        3:16.80    3:16.48        
                  43.75     1:33.99 (50.24)     2:26.01 (52.02)     3:16.48 (50.47)
 27 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ              3:15.89    3:18.16        
                  47.23     1:36.65 (49.42)     2:27.94 (51.29)     3:18.16 (50.22)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR    59.93    1:01.61 METS   
                  28.86     1:01.61 (32.75)                                        
  2 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.42    1:02.97        
                  29.65     1:02.97 (33.32)                                        
  3 Palais, Liz S       17 EAST-MR              1:02.04    1:03.69        
                  29.58     1:03.69 (34.11)                                        
  4 Horner, Michelle L  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.04    1:05.69        
                  31.14     1:05.69 (34.55)                                        
  5 McCartney, Theresa  15 Big Blue-MR          1:04.50    1:05.86        
                  30.98     1:05.86 (34.88)                                        
  6 Cuddy, Erin M       17 EAST-MR              1:05.96    1:05.95        
                  31.31     1:05.95 (34.64)                                        
  7 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  17 Middies-MR           1:07.01    1:06.00        
                  30.95     1:06.00 (35.05)                                        
  8 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.44    1:06.38        
                  30.89     1:06.38 (35.49)                                        
  9 Schlichte, Sarah A  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.96    1:06.44        
                  31.33     1:06.44 (35.11)                                        
 10 Parmiter, Lindsey   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.90    1:07.19        
                  27.50     1:07.19 (39.69)                                        
 11 Tobin, Casey L      15 EAST-MR              1:05.73    1:07.25        
                  30.86     1:07.25 (36.39)                                        
 12 Andrews, Jinan M    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.57    1:07.67        
                  31.70     1:07.67 (35.97)                                        
 13 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        1:05.79    1:07.87        
                  31.53     1:07.87 (36.34)                                        
 14 Hickey, Chrisanna   16 Big Blue-MR          1:06.98    1:08.67        
                  30.39     1:08.67 (38.28)                                        
 15 Madden, Kasie E     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:06.00    1:09.18        
                  32.13     1:09.18 (37.05)                                        
 16 Eybers, Alexis A    15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:12.64    1:09.43        
                  32.78     1:09.43 (36.65)                                        
 17 Trujillo, Maria C   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.50    1:10.36        
                  32.72     1:10.36 (37.64)                                        
 18 Shannon, Caroline   17 EAST-MR              1:06.91    1:10.39        
                  33.13     1:10.39 (37.26)                                        
 19 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR              1:05.01    1:10.40        
                  32.79     1:10.40 (37.61)                                        
 20 Schaefer, Kathryn   15 Middies-MR           1:10.23    1:11.59        
                  31.73     1:11.59 (39.86)                                        
 21 Viotto, Jackie A    15 MCSC-NJ              1:12.21    1:12.48        
                  34.57     1:12.48 (37.91)                                        
 22 Russo, Jeanette M   16 Middies-MR           1:15.19    1:13.25        
                  34.30     1:13.25 (38.95)                                        
 23 Woeckener, Emma R   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.24    1:14.01        
                  34.29     1:14.01 (39.72)                                        
 24 Kenny, Emily K      17 West Point-MR        1:07.86    1:14.89        
                  33.90     1:14.89 (40.99)                                        
 25 Marks, Hannah B     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.87    1:17.96        
                  34.22     1:17.96 (43.74)                                        
 26 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ              1:23.16    1:19.11        
                  37.22     1:19.11 (41.89)                                        
 27 Tawil, Raina C      15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:17.47    1:24.02        
                  37.67     1:24.02 (46.35)                                        
 28 Woods, Callie J     15 MWSC-MR              1:21.45    1:24.14        
                  37.30     1:24.14 (46.84)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.43    2:21.28        
                  30.79     1:05.98 (35.19)     1:42.29 (36.31)     2:21.28 (38.99)
  2 Cuddy, Erin M       17 EAST-MR              2:25.44    2:25.34        
                  32.46     1:09.85 (37.39)     1:47.15 (37.30)     2:25.34 (38.19)
  3 Browne, Rebecca K   16 EAST-MR              2:18.26    2:28.61        
                  31.54     1:08.20 (36.66)     1:48.10 (39.90)     2:28.61 (40.51)
  4 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.09    2:29.71        
                  31.68     1:08.97 (37.29)     1:49.42 (40.45)     2:29.71 (40.29)
  5 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR              2:32.33    2:36.54        
                  34.71     1:14.15 (39.44)     1:55.22 (41.07)     2:36.54 (41.32)
  6 Trujillo, Maria C   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.83    2:37.31        
                  32.57     1:09.92 (37.35)     1:51.52 (41.60)     2:37.31 (45.79)
  7 Viotto, Jackie A    15 MCSC-NJ              2:39.27    2:40.12        
                  35.10     1:15.71 (40.61)     1:58.24 (42.53)     2:40.12 (41.88)
  8 Kenny, Emily K      17 West Point-MR        2:35.29    2:44.56        
                  32.16     1:08.62 (36.46)     1:55.68 (47.06)     2:44.56 (48.88)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.84    2:11.52 METS   
                  28.67     1:02.97 (34.30)     1:40.20 (37.23)     2:11.52 (31.32)
  2 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.27    2:17.36 METS   
                  29.49     1:04.64 (35.15)     1:46.35 (41.71)     2:17.36 (31.01)
  3 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.30    2:19.69        
                  31.97     1:09.01 (37.04)     1:47.45 (38.44)     2:19.69 (32.24)
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.63    2:19.84        
                  30.25     1:06.21 (35.96)     1:48.47 (42.26)     2:19.84 (31.37)
  5 Parmiter, Lindsey   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.46    2:22.25        
                  31.10     1:09.23 (38.13)     1:41.04 (31.81)     2:22.25 (41.21)
  6 Shannon, Caroline   17 EAST-MR              2:19.66    2:22.26        
                  32.57     1:09.97 (37.40)     1:50.48 (40.51)     2:22.26 (31.78)
  7 Cheng, Emily        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.34    2:22.79        
                  31.59     1:06.07 (34.48)     1:50.01 (43.94)     2:22.79 (32.78)
  8 Schlichte, Sarah A  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.40    2:23.35        
                  31.12     1:08.45 (37.33)     1:52.38 (43.93)     2:23.35 (30.97)
  9 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.13    2:26.68        
                  32.46     1:08.12 (35.66)     1:53.36 (45.24)     2:26.68 (33.32)
  9 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.46    2:26.68        
                  31.67     1:09.41 (37.74)     1:52.35 (42.94)     2:26.68 (34.33)
 11 Horner, Michelle L  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.63    2:27.10        
                  30.58     1:07.90 (37.32)     1:52.45 (44.55)     2:27.10 (34.65)
 12 Madden, Kasie E     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:33.72    2:27.92        
                  30.98     1:09.00 (38.02)     1:39.11 (30.11)     2:27.92 (48.81)
 13 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        2:21.00    2:28.38        
                  32.51     1:10.05 (37.54)     1:53.93 (43.88)     2:28.38 (34.45)
 14 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.99    2:29.51        
                  33.06     1:11.04 (37.98)     1:56.35 (45.31)     2:29.51 (33.16)
 15 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          2:25.00    2:29.54        
                  32.60     1:11.85 (39.25)     1:53.89 (42.04)     2:29.54 (35.65)
 16 Stiles, Nicole A    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.77    2:29.63        
                  32.24     1:12.58 (40.34)     1:54.97 (42.39)     2:29.63 (34.66)
 17 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.70    2:29.92        
                  20.00   2:29.92 (2:09.92)                                        
 18 Eybers, Alexis A    15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:34.68    2:31.80        
                  31.92     1:14.33 (42.41)     1:56.83 (42.50)     2:31.80 (34.97)
 19 Hickey, Chrisanna   16 Big Blue-MR          2:34.24    2:32.56        
                  31.06     1:12.86 (41.80)     1:55.33 (42.47)     2:32.56 (37.23)
 20 O'Connor, Megan C   17 Big Blue-MR          2:40.00    2:33.61        
                  33.89     1:14.30 (40.41)     1:57.98 (43.68)     2:33.61 (35.63)
 21 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        2:34.90    2:35.80        
                  35.31     1:14.48 (39.17)     2:00.04 (45.56)     2:35.80 (35.76)
 22 Viotto, Jackie A    15 MCSC-NJ              2:37.83    2:35.94        
                  34.31     1:14.72 (40.41)     2:02.89 (48.17)     2:35.94 (33.05)
 23 Zaug, Leanne M      15 MCSC-NJ              2:38.98    2:36.35        
                  33.51     1:13.81 (40.30)   2:36.35 (1:22.54)                    
 24 Kenny, Emily K      17 West Point-MR        2:33.64    2:37.30        
                  33.25     1:13.62 (40.37)     2:00.90 (47.28)     2:37.30 (36.40)
 25 Tawil, Raina C      15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:36.32    2:39.50        
                  35.24     1:17.35 (42.11)     2:02.91 (45.56)     2:39.50 (36.59)
 26 Purdy, Deirdre E    16 EAST-MR              2:25.11    2:39.91        
                  33.07     1:11.92 (38.85)     2:00.09 (48.17)     2:39.91 (39.82)
 27 Griffin, Emily A    16 EAST-MR              2:46.99    2:49.44        
                  37.58     1:20.15 (42.57)     2:09.75 (49.60)     2:49.44 (39.69)
 28 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        2:53.58    2:53.86        
                  38.98                             2:15.56 ( )     2:53.86 (38.30)
 29 Ferguson, Emily     15 YFD-MR               2:52.76    2:55.32        
                  35.54     1:22.32 (46.78)     2:12.87 (50.55)     2:55.32 (42.45)
 30 Joshi, Rina         15 West Point-MR        2:58.69    2:58.92        
                  41.72     1:29.20 (47.48)     2:20.13 (50.93)     2:58.92 (38.79)
 31 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ              2:56.65    3:06.95        
                  42.97     1:31.06 (48.09)   3:06.95 (1:35.89)                    
 -- Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.24         DQ        
                  30.60     1:09.30 (38.70)     1:53.19 (43.89)                    
 -- Crawford, Kristin   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   4:00.00         DQ        
                                2:28.44 ( )        DQ (2:48.17)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR           28.24      28.39 ZQ     
  2 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.67      29.59 ZQ     
  3 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.78      30.82 ZQ     
  4 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR           31.80      30.91 ZQ     
  5 Viotto, Jamie A     10 MCSC-NJ                31.14      31.28 JO     
  6 Borrero, Anthony J  10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     31.66      31.58 JO     
  7 Curran, Tyler D     10 EAST-MR                33.24      31.80 JO     
  8 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR           31.33      32.31 SILV   
  9 Ruggiero, Joseph A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.30      33.14 SILV   
 10 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           33.29      33.22 SILV   
 11 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR                33.41      33.24 SILV   
 12 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.02      34.56 SILV   
 13 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Middies-MR             35.58      34.91 SILV   
 14 Schaefer, Brendan    9 GAEL-MR                35.21      35.15 SILV   
 15 Chrystal, Brian P    9 GAEL-MR                35.28      35.51 SILV   
 16 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR             36.32      35.81 SILV   
 17 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.19      36.29 SILV   
 18 Fradianni, Milo     10 NY Sharks-MR           39.44      36.45 SILV   
 19 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ                35.87      36.50 SILV   
 20 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.45      36.55 SILV   
 21 Freeman, John T      8 GAEL-MR                36.99      36.84        
 22 Dell'Orto, Andrew    9 Middies-MR             36.48      36.93        
 23 Hicks, Christopher  10 Middies-MR             39.47      37.03        
 24 Lamadrid, Andrew M  10 EAST-MR                36.94      37.08        
 25 Bauer, Patrick J     9 MCSC-NJ                35.68      37.21        
 26 Blair, Graham R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.88      37.23        
 27 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR             36.20      37.29        
 28 Silipigni, Robert    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.04      37.47        
 29 Kelly, Patrick J    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.27      37.77        
 30 Distler, Alex J      9 Middies-MR             40.71      38.09        
 31 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR             40.15      38.33        
 32 Javier, Christian   10 MWSC-MR                39.57      38.48        
 33 Tsuruo, Yujin       10 Middies-MR             37.91      38.53        
 34 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.49      38.96        
 35 Rabadi, Nick A       9 CFA-MR                 39.84      39.04        
 36 Rodriguez, Gus E     8 EAST-MR                34.50      39.46        
 37 Treanor, Shane P     8 MWSC-MR                39.26      39.63        
 38 Southren, Joshua     8 NY Sharks-MR           40.01      39.84        
 39 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.30      40.07        
 40 Wadsworth, John D    9 MWSC-MR                43.18      40.47        
 41 Bourdin, Paul B     10 YFD-MR                 43.22      40.82        
 42 Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.73      40.96        
 43 Ranieri, Carl A      9 Middies-MR             40.74      41.03        
 44 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR           41.33      41.05        
 45 Viotto, Justin A     8 MCSC-NJ                42.97      41.18        
 46 Reichert, Shane S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.54      41.61        
 47 Rosen, Jared F       8 MCSC-NJ                41.79      41.88        
 48 Barker, Evan W       8 EAST-MR                40.90      42.36        
 49 Calderone, Philip   10 MWSC-MR                44.54      44.03        
 50 Egan, Zachary J     10 MWSC-MR                42.13      44.04        
 51 Rosenshine, Mitche   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.44      44.25        
 52 Sullivan, Jack R     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.17      44.43        
 53 Fusco, Daniel       10 NY Sharks-MR           43.73      44.73        
 54 Schwartz, Matthew    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.25      45.87        
 55 Kleinschmidt, Ned    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.42      46.23        
 56 Lillian, Jack F      9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.99      46.87        
 57 Collins, Danny R     9 MWSC-MR                56.45      47.14        
 58 Laverty, James R     8 EAST-MR                48.44      48.27        
 59 Ho, Lleyton M        7 EAST-MR                48.30      48.91        
 60 Thaler, Eli M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.74      50.60        
 61 Susz, Jackson E      8 EAST-MR                49.27      51.25        
 62 Lipton, Evan N       7 YFD-MR                 56.00      51.93        
 63 Blair, Seamus C      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.39      54.93        
 64 Milne, Alex J        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.88      59.18        
 -- Mills, Shane J       8 MWSC-MR                50.60         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    10 Big Blue-MR          1:03.85    1:03.14 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:03.14 (32.03)                                        
  2 Jaile, C-Co R       10 EAST-MR              1:05.77    1:05.60 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:05.60 (34.73)                                        
  3 Curran, Tyler D     10 EAST-MR              1:09.97    1:08.94 ZQ     
                  32.84     1:08.94 (36.10)                                        
  4 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 EAST-MR              1:10.05    1:09.44 JO     
                  33.39     1:09.44 (36.05)                                        
  5 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.67    1:10.34 JO     
                  33.29     1:10.34 (37.05)                                        
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J  10 EAST-MR              1:10.04    1:10.42 JO     
                  34.51     1:10.42 (35.91)                                        
  7 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.40    1:11.12 JO     
                  33.79     1:11.12 (37.33)                                        
  8 Deverna, Kyle V     10 GAEL-MR              1:13.85    1:13.15 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.15 (37.56)                                        
  9 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR              1:14.56    1:13.96 SILV   
                  35.36     1:13.96 (38.60)                                        
 10 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR           1:16.47    1:15.90 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.90 (40.19)                                        
 11 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Middies-MR           1:20.28    1:17.48 SILV   
                  36.29     1:17.48 (41.19)                                        
 12 Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR          1:18.77    1:18.37 SILV   
                  36.79     1:18.37 (41.58)                                        
 13 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.28    1:18.98 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.98 (41.86)                                        
 14 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR           1:20.17    1:19.80 SILV   
                  38.97     1:19.80 (40.83)                                        
 15 Chrystal, Brian P    9 GAEL-MR              1:19.13    1:20.26 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.26 (41.58)                                        
 16 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR           1:22.03    1:20.36 SILV   
                  38.05     1:20.36 (42.31)                                        
 17 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR              1:18.52    1:21.73        
                  38.80     1:21.73 (42.93)                                        
 18 Avezzano, Jack T    10 Middies-MR           1:25.27    1:22.68        
                  39.24     1:22.68 (43.44)                                        
 19 Bauer, Patrick J     9 MCSC-NJ              1:21.03    1:22.83        
                  39.46     1:22.83 (43.37)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Gus E     8 EAST-MR              1:23.36    1:23.97        
                  37.84     1:23.97 (46.13)                                        
 21 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR          1:22.05    1:24.63        
                  41.04     1:24.63 (43.59)                                        
 22 Blair, Graham R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.19    1:24.78        
                  40.48     1:24.78 (44.30)                                        
 23 Kelly, Patrick J    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.62    1:25.40        
                  39.21     1:25.40 (46.19)                                        
 24 Rose, Patrick A     10 MCSC-NJ              1:27.58    1:27.90        
                  40.59     1:27.90 (47.31)                                        
 25 Dell'Orto, Andrew    9 Middies-MR           1:25.04    1:27.99        
                  42.71     1:27.99 (45.28)                                        
 26 Tsuruo, Yujin       10 Middies-MR           1:30.62    1:28.31        
                  41.97     1:28.31 (46.34)                                        
 27 Distler, Alex J      9 Middies-MR           1:32.05    1:28.54        
                  42.25     1:28.54 (46.29)                                        
 28 Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.05    1:28.67        
                  42.02     1:28.67 (46.65)                                        
 29 Javier, Christian   10 MWSC-MR              1:34.45    1:28.76        
                  42.18     1:28.76 (46.58)                                        
 30 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR           1:27.70    1:28.90        
                  42.59     1:28.90 (46.31)                                        
 31 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR               1:37.42    1:30.09        
                  43.81     1:30.09 (46.28)                                        
 32 Viotto, Justin A     8 MCSC-NJ              1:37.39    1:30.29        
                  43.70     1:30.29 (46.59)                                        
 33 Babyak, Andrew G     8 EAST-MR              1:28.17    1:31.31        
                  43.52     1:31.31 (47.79)                                        
 34 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.56    1:32.25        
                  42.64     1:32.25 (49.61)                                        
 35 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.79    1:32.34        
                  45.58     1:32.34 (46.76)                                        
 36 Southren, Joshua     8 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.82    1:34.27        
                  43.18     1:34.27 (51.09)                                        
 37 Barker, Evan W       8 EAST-MR              1:40.37    1:35.19        
                  43.98     1:35.19 (51.21)                                        
 38 Wadsworth, John D    9 MWSC-MR              1:33.63    1:35.29        
                  43.69     1:35.29 (51.60)                                        
 39 Reichert, Shane S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.08    1:35.83        
                  45.42     1:35.83 (50.41)                                        
 40 Ranieri, Carl A      9 Middies-MR           1:31.45    1:36.66        
                  44.86     1:36.66 (51.80)                                        
 41 Bernstein, Zach J    9 Middies-MR           1:37.12    1:36.79        
                  45.55     1:36.79 (51.24)                                        
 42 Fusco, Daniel       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.49    1:38.53        
                  46.08     1:38.53 (52.45)                                        
 43 Treanor, Shane P     8 MWSC-MR              1:33.45    1:38.89        
                  44.42     1:38.89 (54.47)                                        
 44 Kleinschmidt, Ned    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.04    1:41.22        
 45 Egan, Zachary J     10 MWSC-MR              1:37.45    1:43.38        
                  47.81     1:43.38 (55.57)                                        
 46 Rosen, Jared F       8 MCSC-NJ              1:35.58    1:43.40        
                  47.30     1:43.40 (56.10)                                        
 47 Rosenshine, Mitche   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.65    1:43.75        
                  47.07     1:43.75 (56.68)                                        
 48 Rosner, Ari J        9 Middies-MR           1:43.30    1:44.85        
                  48.76     1:44.85 (56.09)                                        
 49 Filardi, Michael H  10 Middies-MR           1:40.91    1:45.10        
                  48.08     1:45.10 (57.02)                                        
 50 Keszthelyi, Jake T  10 MCSC-NJ              1:48.13    1:45.31        
                  48.89     1:45.31 (56.42)                                        
 51 Lillian, Jack F      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.71    1:49.82        
                  50.02     1:49.82 (59.80)                                        
 52 Mahaney, James W     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.78    1:52.38        
                  53.04     1:52.38 (59.34)                                        
 53 Laverty, James R     8 EAST-MR              1:50.66    1:52.74        
                  52.23   1:52.74 (1:00.51)                                        
 54 Thaler, Eli M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.67    1:53.00        
                  52.19   1:53.00 (1:00.81)                                        
 55 Townsend, Harry M   10 MCSC-NJ              1:57.16    1:56.26        
                  53.44   1:56.26 (1:02.82)                                        
 56 Cicchiello, Jack C   7 EAST-MR              1:51.46    1:56.60        
                  54.06   1:56.60 (1:02.54)                                        
 57 Susz, Jackson E      8 EAST-MR              1:50.74    1:57.72        
                  55.66   1:57.72 (1:02.06)                                        
 58 Ho, Lleyton M        7 EAST-MR              1:54.43    2:00.50        
                  56.15   2:00.50 (1:04.35)                                        
 59 Blair, Seamus C      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.04    2:01.05        
                  55.07   2:01.05 (1:05.98)                                        
 60 Lipton, Evan N       7 YFD-MR               2:20.00    2:10.42        
                  55.57   2:10.42 (1:14.85)                                        
 -- Dhaene, Arnaud       9 Middies-MR           1:20.01         DQ        
                  39.59          DQ (44.68)                                        
 -- Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.77         DQ        
                  34.20          DQ (37.73)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    10 Big Blue-MR          2:20.00    2:18.35 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:06.70 (35.27)     1:43.68 (36.98)     2:18.35 (34.67)
  2 Viotto, Jamie A     10 MCSC-NJ              2:22.17    2:19.52 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:08.21 (35.50)     1:44.56 (36.35)     2:19.52 (34.96)
  3 Jaile, C-Co R       10 EAST-MR              2:29.27    2:25.05 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:09.41 (36.99)     1:48.00 (38.59)     2:25.05 (37.05)
  4 Curran, Tyler D     10 EAST-MR              2:26.82    2:25.31 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:09.21 (36.75)     1:47.59 (38.38)     2:25.31 (37.72)
  5 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.51    2:26.91 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:10.62 (37.08)     1:49.04 (38.42)     2:26.91 (37.87)
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J  10 EAST-MR              2:30.84    2:27.18 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:13.27 (38.61)     1:51.78 (38.51)     2:27.18 (35.40)
  7 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.39    2:28.25 JO     
                  32.95     1:10.90 (37.95)     1:49.59 (38.69)     2:28.25 (38.66)
  8 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 EAST-MR              2:33.94    2:31.95 JO     
                  33.99     1:12.72 (38.73)     1:52.60 (39.88)     2:31.95 (39.35)
  9 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.51    2:33.70 JO     
                  34.95     1:15.02 (40.07)     1:56.19 (41.17)     2:33.70 (37.51)
 10 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.65    2:33.86 JO     
                  33.52     1:13.67 (40.15)     1:55.43 (41.76)     2:33.86 (38.43)
 11 Corrigan, Jackson    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:43.95 SILV   
                  36.54     1:18.58 (42.04)     2:02.18 (43.60)     2:43.95 (41.77)
 12 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.92    2:47.79 SILV   
                  37.75     1:21.37 (43.62)     2:05.17 (43.80)     2:47.79 (42.62)
 13 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.54    2:48.70 SILV   
                  39.43     1:25.20 (45.77)     2:09.39 (44.19)     2:48.70 (39.31)
 14 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.90    2:48.89 SILV   
                  39.65     1:23.79 (44.14)     2:07.84 (44.05)     2:48.89 (41.05)
 15 Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR          2:43.00    2:54.26 SILV   
                  37.94     1:23.89 (45.95)     2:11.41 (47.52)     2:54.26 (42.85)
 16 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:55.03 SILV   
                  40.91     1:26.73 (45.82)     2:11.41 (44.68)     2:55.03 (43.62)
 17 Freeman, John T      8 GAEL-MR              3:05.00    2:55.89        
                  39.58     1:24.80 (45.22)     2:12.71 (47.91)     2:55.89 (43.18)
 18 Schaefer, Brendan    9 GAEL-MR              3:02.47    2:56.04        
                  39.07     1:24.81 (45.74)     2:12.33 (47.52)     2:56.04 (43.71)
 19 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR          2:55.00    3:00.82        
                  39.90     1:27.54 (47.64)     2:15.23 (47.69)     3:00.82 (45.59)
 20 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR           2:56.22    3:01.98        
                  39.80     1:26.11 (46.31)     2:14.42 (48.31)     3:01.98 (47.56)
 21 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                    NT    3:07.25        
                  44.06     1:31.72 (47.66)     2:21.96 (50.24)     3:07.25 (45.29)
 22 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:19.43    3:12.75        
                  43.27     1:33.92 (50.65)     2:24.65 (50.73)     3:12.75 (48.10)
 23 Ranieri, Carl A      9 Middies-MR           3:24.86    3:17.88        
                  44.14     1:36.08 (51.94)     2:27.64 (51.56)     3:17.88 (50.24)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.10      33.98 ZQ     
  2 Attile, Trevor A    10 Big Blue-MR            34.67      34.67 ZQ     
  3 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 EAST-MR                35.08      34.95 ZQ     
  4 Curran, Tyler D     10 EAST-MR                35.73      35.58 ZQ     
  5 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.77      35.63 ZQ     
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J  10 EAST-MR                36.81      36.45 ZQ     
  7 Viotto, Jamie A     10 MCSC-NJ                38.24      37.13 JO     
  8 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.07      37.25 JO     
  9 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           36.75      37.52 JO     
 10 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.98      38.09 SILV   
 11 Borrero, Anthony J  10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     38.79      38.82 SILV   
 12 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR                40.22      39.09 SILV   
 13 Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR            39.05      39.97 SILV   
 14 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.09      41.17 SILV   
 15 Bauer, Patrick J     9 MCSC-NJ                42.47      41.19 SILV   
 16 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.60      41.58 SILV   
 16 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR            30.84      41.58 SILV   
 18 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR             42.76      41.68 SILV   
 19 Tsuruo, Yujin       10 Middies-MR             44.11      41.94 SILV   
 20 Ruggiero, Joseph A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.26      42.01 SILV   
 21 Blair, Graham R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.18      42.03 SILV   
 22 Freeman, John T      8 GAEL-MR                43.90      42.18 SILV   
 23 Schaefer, Brendan    9 GAEL-MR                44.70      42.60 SILV   
 24 Ranieri, Carl A      9 Middies-MR             46.95      42.76 SILV   
 25 Chrystal, Brian P    9 GAEL-MR                43.44      43.03 SILV   
 26 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR             45.32      43.29 SILV   
 27 Kelly, Patrick J    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.04      43.61 SILV   
 28 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR             46.21      43.63 SILV   
 29 Hicks, Christopher  10 Middies-MR             44.61      43.67 SILV   
 30 Dell'Orto, Andrew    9 Middies-MR             43.52      43.97 SILV   
 31 Reichert, Shane S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.61      44.18 SILV   
 32 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Middies-MR             45.63      44.27 SILV   
 33 Silipigni, Robert    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.40      44.74        
 34 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ                45.27      44.91        
 35 Wadsworth, John D    9 MWSC-MR                47.69      45.20        
 36 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.18      45.74        
 37 Javier, Christian   10 MWSC-MR                48.66      45.80        
 38 Southren, Joshua     8 NY Sharks-MR           57.36      46.42        
 39 Distler, Alex J      9 Middies-MR             46.57      46.57        
 40 Calderone, Philip   10 MWSC-MR                48.85      46.62        
 41 Rosen, Jared F       8 MCSC-NJ                49.29      47.42        
 42 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                 46.16      47.93        
 43 Laverty, James R     8 EAST-MR                48.13      48.10        
 44 Fradianni, Milo     10 NY Sharks-MR           58.21      48.49        
 45 Treanor, Shane P     8 MWSC-MR                47.04      48.52        
 46 Rabadi, Nick A       9 CFA-MR                 50.35      48.71        
 47 Barker, Evan W       8 EAST-MR                50.34      49.07        
 48 Kleinschmidt, Ned    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.87      49.69        
 49 Rosenshine, Mitche   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.95      49.79        
 50 Egan, Zachary J     10 MWSC-MR                52.82      50.74        
 51 Viotto, Justin A     8 MCSC-NJ                50.37      51.12        
 52 Keszthelyi, Jake T  10 MCSC-NJ                52.49      52.17        
 53 Fusco, Daniel       10 NY Sharks-MR           50.62      52.20        
 54 Bourdin, Paul B     10 YFD-MR                 55.34      53.76        
 55 Schwartz, Matthew    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      54.05        
 56 Collins, Danny R     9 MWSC-MR              1:05.45      54.20        
 57 Lillian, Jack F      9 Aqua Gems-MR           56.06      54.22        
 58 Unger, Kyle M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.05      54.36        
 59 Ho, Lleyton M        7 EAST-MR                57.35      54.63        
 60 Sullivan, Jack R     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.66      55.61        
 61 Mills, Shane J       8 MWSC-MR              1:07.45      56.18        
 62 Susz, Jackson E      8 EAST-MR                52.21      56.58        
 63 Thaler, Eli M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      57.70        
 64 Blair, Seamus C      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.21      59.77        
 65 Milne, Alex J        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.55    1:10.05        
 -- Rodriguez, Gus E     8 EAST-MR                39.50         DQ        
 -- Newsom, Jackson P    7 West Point-MR        1:14.00         DQ        
 -- Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR           48.04         DQ        
 -- Kahn, Alec P         8 YFD-MR               1:04.29         DQ        
 -- Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.35         DQ        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M  10 EAST-MR                46.62         DQ        
 -- Lipton, Evan N       7 YFD-MR                 59.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    10 Big Blue-MR          1:13.88    1:12.65 ZQ     
                  35.92     1:12.65 (36.73)                                        
  2 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 EAST-MR              1:13.12    1:13.88 ZQ     
                  36.70     1:13.88 (37.18)                                        
  3 Curran, Tyler D     10 EAST-MR              1:15.70    1:14.32 ZQ     
                  35.82     1:14.32 (38.50)                                        
  4 Cicchiello, Ryan J  10 EAST-MR              1:17.76    1:18.19 ZQ     
                  38.83     1:18.19 (39.36)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.70    1:20.10 JO     
                  39.26     1:20.10 (40.84)                                        
  6 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.30    1:20.65 JO     
                  38.87     1:20.65 (41.78)                                        
  7 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.83    1:22.34 SILV   
                  38.97     1:22.34 (43.37)                                        
  8 Corrigan, Jackson    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.15    1:23.06 SILV   
                  40.85     1:23.06 (42.21)                                        
  9 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR              1:23.08    1:23.26 SILV   
                  41.27     1:23.26 (41.99)                                        
 10 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.03    1:23.47 SILV   
                  41.52     1:23.47 (41.95)                                        
 11 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR              1:27.56    1:23.85 SILV   
                  42.64     1:23.85 (41.21)                                        
 12 Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR          1:35.00    1:27.47 SILV   
                  41.40     1:27.47 (46.07)                                        
 13 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.45    1:28.25 SILV   
                  43.28     1:28.25 (44.97)                                        
 14 Bauer, Patrick J     9 MCSC-NJ              1:29.19    1:30.18 SILV   
                  43.02     1:30.18 (47.16)                                        
 15 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR           1:34.70    1:32.66 SILV   
                  45.52     1:32.66 (47.14)                                        
 16 Kelleher, Stephen   10 Big Blue-MR          1:38.67    1:33.87 SILV   
                  46.63     1:33.87 (47.24)                                        
 17 Dell'Orto, Andrew    9 Middies-MR           1:36.45    1:34.18 SILV   
                  47.25     1:34.18 (46.93)                                        
 18 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ              1:41.38    1:35.81 SILV   
                  46.53     1:35.81 (49.28)                                        
 19 Reichert, Shane S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.84    1:36.99 SILV   
                  49.07     1:36.99 (47.92)                                        
 20 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.65    1:38.69 SILV   
                  48.25     1:38.69 (50.44)                                        
 21 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.46    1:39.94 SILV   
                  49.54     1:39.94 (50.40)                                        
 22 Ranieri, Carl A      9 Middies-MR           1:46.49    1:42.77        
                  50.84     1:42.77 (51.93)                                        
 23 Bernstein, Zach J    9 Middies-MR           1:45.59    1:45.97        
                  51.41     1:45.97 (54.56)                                        
 24 Javier, Christian   10 MWSC-MR              1:47.45    1:46.32        
                  52.28     1:46.32 (54.04)                                        
 25 Fusco, Daniel       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.33    1:51.04        
                  54.26     1:51.04 (56.78)                                        
 26 Rosner, Ari J        9 Middies-MR           2:01.24    1:52.98        
                  55.42     1:52.98 (57.56)                                        
 27 Filardi, Michael H  10 Middies-MR           1:53.73    1:55.07        
 -- Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR          1:32.64         DQ        
                  46.49          DQ (51.49)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Thomas   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00         DQ        
                  42.72          DQ (48.11)                                        
 -- Southren, Joshua     8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  48.52          DQ (53.15)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.28      36.63 ZQ     
  2 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.43      42.28 JO     
  3 Reilly, Jack D       9 GAEL-MR                43.97      43.71 JO     
  4 Chrystal, Brian P    9 GAEL-MR                45.13      45.50 SILV   
  5 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Middies-MR             49.00      47.34 SILV   
  6 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           49.84      48.02 SILV   
  7 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR             48.54      48.24 SILV   
  8 Southren, Joshua     8 NY Sharks-MR           50.72      48.51 SILV   
  9 Viotto, Jamie A     10 MCSC-NJ                51.49      48.90 SILV   
 10 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ                46.90      49.23 SILV   
 11 Dhaene, Arnaud       9 Middies-MR             49.97      49.24 SILV   
 12 Distler, Alex J      9 Middies-MR             50.14      49.33 SILV   
 13 Wadsworth, John D    9 MWSC-MR                49.14      49.74 SILV   
 13 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                 53.13      49.74 SILV   
 15 Hicks, Christopher  10 Middies-MR             49.32      50.27        
 16 Blair, Graham R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.78      50.32        
 17 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR             49.87      50.44        
 18 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR            51.06      51.17        
 19 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR             51.70      51.21        
 20 Finkelstein, Matth  10 MCSC-NJ                50.39      51.32        
 21 Schaefer, Brendan    9 GAEL-MR                50.08      51.51        
 21 Rose, Patrick A     10 MCSC-NJ                48.62      51.51        
 23 Bauer, Patrick J     9 MCSC-NJ                55.68      51.72        
 24 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR             51.13      51.75        
 25 Avezzano, Jack T    10 Middies-MR             52.67      51.77        
 26 O'Sullivan, Thomas   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.48      52.07        
 27 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.34      52.26        
 28 Stewart, Kevin P    10 GAEL-MR                49.03      52.61        
 29 Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR            50.67      53.55        
 30 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR           52.86      53.79        
 31 Reichert, Shane S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.08      54.30        
 32 Keszthelyi, Jake T  10 MCSC-NJ                55.47      54.79        
 33 Rizzi, Jarrod R      8 Dolphins-MR            57.18      54.83        
 34 Lillian, Jack F      9 Aqua Gems-MR           56.50      55.61        
 35 Kelleher, Stephen   10 Big Blue-MR            59.21      56.01        
 36 Treanor, Shane P     8 MWSC-MR                51.89      56.12        
 37 Townsend, Harry M   10 MCSC-NJ                55.97      56.98        
 38 Rosner, Ari J        9 Middies-MR             58.79      57.06        
 39 Ranieri, Carl A      9 Middies-MR           1:00.66      57.23        
 40 Barker, Evan W       8 EAST-MR                59.94      57.60        
 41 Babyak, Andrew G     8 EAST-MR                56.20      57.68        
 42 Filardi, Michael H  10 Middies-MR             56.97      58.41        
 43 Mahaney, James W     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.36      58.70        
 44 Rosenshine, Mitche   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.65      59.02        
 45 Dell'Orto, Andrew    9 Middies-MR           1:01.06      59.83        
 46 Plum, Ian J          9 MCSC-NJ                53.54    1:00.74        
 47 Susz, Jackson E      8 EAST-MR                55.79    1:01.43        
 48 Koppelmann, James    9 MCSC-NJ              1:01.49    1:02.05        
 49 Viotto, Justin A     8 MCSC-NJ              1:07.55    1:02.88        
 50 Rosen, Jared F       8 MCSC-NJ              1:01.39    1:04.10        
 51 Khosla, Ankit       10 MCSC-NJ              1:10.48    1:06.18        
 52 Thaler, Eli M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.79    1:07.40        
 53 Cicchiello, Jack C   7 EAST-MR              1:18.70    1:12.20        
 -- Laverty, James R     8 EAST-MR              1:04.27         DQ        
 -- Fusco, Daniel       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Kleinschmidt, Ned    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
 -- Ho, Lleyton M        7 EAST-MR              1:13.02         DQ        
 -- Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.29         DQ        
 -- Blair, Seamus C      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.98         DQ        
 -- Lipton, Evan N       7 YFD-MR                 57.98         DQ        
 -- Corrigan, Jackson    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.54         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.55    1:20.64 ZQ     
                  38.20     1:20.64 (42.44)                                        
  2 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.90    1:32.27 ZQ     
                  43.35     1:32.27 (48.92)                                        
  3 Borrero, Anthony J  10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:43.01    1:33.54 ZQ     
  4 Corrigan, Jackson    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:35.67 JO     
                  46.47     1:35.67 (49.20)                                        
  5 Cicchiello, Ryan J  10 EAST-MR              1:36.55    1:35.82 JO     
                  44.94     1:35.82 (50.88)                                        
  6 Jaile, C-Co R       10 EAST-MR              1:40.27    1:38.50 SILV   
                  43.84     1:38.50 (54.66)                                        
  7 Chrystal, Brian P    9 GAEL-MR              1:39.48    1:39.34 SILV   
                  47.59     1:39.34 (51.75)                                        
  8 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:39.96 SILV   
                  48.08     1:39.96 (51.88)                                        
  9 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.05    1:40.80 SILV   
                  47.10     1:40.80 (53.70)                                        
 10 Kelly, Patrick J    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.12    1:42.06 SILV   
                  47.31     1:42.06 (54.75)                                        
 11 Southren, Joshua     8 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.11    1:43.03 SILV   
                  47.81     1:43.03 (55.22)                                        
 12 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Middies-MR           1:46.52    1:43.39 SILV   
                  49.11     1:43.39 (54.28)                                        
 13 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ              1:48.76    1:43.82 SILV   
                  49.22     1:43.82 (54.60)                                        
 14 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.06    1:43.83 SILV   
                  50.19     1:43.83 (53.64)                                        
 15 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.51    1:43.84 SILV   
                  49.33     1:43.84 (54.51)                                        
 16 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.57    1:44.32 SILV   
                  49.70     1:44.32 (54.62)                                        
 17 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR              1:49.25    1:44.89 SILV   
                  50.25     1:44.89 (54.64)                                        
 18 Hicks, Christopher  10 Middies-MR           1:48.11    1:45.02 SILV   
                  48.97     1:45.02 (56.05)                                        
 19 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.34    1:45.79 SILV   
                  50.48     1:45.79 (55.31)                                        
 20 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR               1:59.87    1:45.88 SILV   
                  52.25     1:45.88 (53.63)                                        
 21 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR          1:55.94    1:46.02 SILV   
                  52.27     1:46.02 (53.75)                                        
 22 Wadsworth, John D    9 MWSC-MR              1:49.31    1:46.98 SILV   
                  50.58     1:46.98 (56.40)                                        
 23 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.81    1:47.78 SILV   
                  50.81     1:47.78 (56.97)                                        
 24 Distler, Alex J      9 Middies-MR           1:53.51    1:48.16 SILV   
                  50.78     1:48.16 (57.38)                                        
 25 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR           1:47.46    1:48.61 SILV   
                  51.70     1:48.61 (56.91)                                        
 26 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR           1:48.30    1:48.83 SILV   
                  51.70     1:48.83 (57.13)                                        
 27 Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.22    1:50.85 SILV   
                  53.45     1:50.85 (57.40)                                        
 28 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.88    1:52.98        
                  53.68     1:52.98 (59.30)                                        
 29 Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR          1:53.00    1:54.21        
                  55.85     1:54.21 (58.36)                                        
 30 Bauer, Patrick J     9 MCSC-NJ              1:52.17    1:54.51        
                  54.11   1:54.51 (1:00.40)                                        
 31 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:56.88        
                  55.48   1:56.88 (1:01.40)                                        
 32 Reichert, Shane S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.46    1:58.78        
                  54.57   1:58.78 (1:04.21)                                        
 33 Lillian, Jack F      9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.38    2:03.25        
                  59.39   2:03.25 (1:03.86)                                        
 34 Fusco, Daniel       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:04.09        
                  59.81   2:04.09 (1:04.28)                                        
 35 Lipton, Evan N       7 YFD-MR                    NT    2:08.94        
                1:00.75   2:08.94 (1:08.19)                                        
 36 Rosenshine, Mitche   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:10.21        
                1:00.03   2:10.21 (1:10.18)                                        
 -- Zabelaj, Bujar      10 EAST-MR              1:22.61         DQ        
                  38.91          DQ (43.31)                                        
 -- Mills, Shane J       8 MWSC-MR              2:01.45         DQ        
 -- Bourdin, Paul B     10 YFD-MR               1:58.79         DQ        
                  55.11          DQ (57.46)                                        
 -- Kahn, Alec P         8 YFD-MR               3:30.05         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    10 Big Blue-MR            32.79      32.67 ZQ     
  2 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.44      35.03 JO     
  3 Viotto, Jamie A     10 MCSC-NJ                35.64      35.43 JO     
  4 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.48      36.12 JO     
  5 Jaile, C-Co R       10 EAST-MR                36.89      36.36 JO     
  6 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.50      37.15 SILV   
  7 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.19      37.53 SILV   
  8 Curran, Tyler D     10 EAST-MR                35.76      37.87 SILV   
  9 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.80      38.80 SILV   
 10 Reilly, Jack D       9 GAEL-MR                44.37      39.29 SILV   
 11 Tsuruo, Yujin       10 Middies-MR             40.86      42.59 SILV   
 12 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR                41.15      42.75 SILV   
 13 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Middies-MR             48.32      43.35 SILV   
 14 Avezzano, Jack T    10 Middies-MR             46.73      44.46 SILV   
 15 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.06      45.16 SILV   
 16 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.41      45.72        
 17 Schaefer, Brendan    9 GAEL-MR                47.12      48.03        
 18 O'Sullivan, Thomas   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.51      48.45        
 19 Barker, Evan W       8 EAST-MR                58.56      48.96        
 20 Rizzi, Jarrod R      8 Dolphins-MR            46.64      49.57        
 21 Kelly, Patrick J    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.52      50.29        
 22 Rosen, Jared F       8 MCSC-NJ                49.63      54.55        
 23 Khosla, Ankit       10 MCSC-NJ              1:22.97    1:14.09        
 -- Plum, Ian J          9 MCSC-NJ                55.65         DQ        
 -- Koppelmann, James    9 MCSC-NJ              1:30.05         DQ        
 -- Viotto, Justin A     8 MCSC-NJ              1:00.22         DQ        
 -- Egan, Zachary J     10 MWSC-MR                58.45         DQ        
 -- Keszthelyi, Jake T  10 MCSC-NJ                55.88         DQ        
 -- Susz, Jackson E      8 EAST-MR              1:12.69         DQ        
 -- Javier, Christian   10 MWSC-MR                59.45         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    10 Big Blue-MR          1:15.49    1:13.85 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:13.85 (39.11)                                        
  2 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.22    1:21.73 ZQ     
                  36.22     1:21.73 (45.51)                                        
  3 Jaile, C-Co R       10 EAST-MR              1:27.84    1:27.38 JO     
                  38.27     1:27.38 (49.11)                                        
  4 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR              1:30.35    1:31.36 SILV   
                  40.99     1:31.36 (50.37)                                        
  5 Tsuruo, Yujin       10 Middies-MR           1:50.71    1:34.63 SILV   
                  43.40     1:34.63 (51.23)                                        
  6 Ruggiero, Joseph A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.44    1:37.37 SILV   
                  30.70   1:37.37 (1:06.67)                                        
  7 Corrigan, Jackson    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.00    1:42.84        
                  44.32     1:42.84 (58.52)                                        
  8 Blair, Graham R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.70    1:47.97        
                  48.52     1:47.97 (59.45)                                        
  9 Dell'Orto, Andrew    9 Middies-MR           1:58.72    1:51.03        
                  51.77     1:51.03 (59.26)                                        
 -- Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.58         DQ        
                  46.61          DQ (55.93)                                        
 -- Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.88         DQ        
                  49.43          DQ (58.65)                                        
 -- Silipigni, Robert    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00         DQ        
                  44.75          DQ (57.52)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.49  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.90    1:11.49 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:11.49 (37.49)                                        
  2 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 EAST-MR              1:14.93    1:15.88 ZQ     
                  36.40     1:15.88 (39.48)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.25    1:17.45 ZQ     
                  36.35     1:17.45 (41.10)                                        
  4 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.32    1:19.07 JO     
                  36.62     1:19.07 (42.45)                                        
  5 Jaile, C-Co R       10 EAST-MR              1:19.63    1:19.46 JO     
                  35.75     1:19.46 (43.71)                                        
  6 Viotto, Jamie A     10 MCSC-NJ              1:20.57    1:22.35 SILV   
                  38.03     1:22.35 (44.32)                                        
  7 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.49    1:22.52 SILV   
                  37.36     1:22.52 (45.16)                                        
  8 Cicchiello, Ryan J  10 EAST-MR              1:20.26    1:23.88 SILV   
                  40.19     1:23.88 (43.69)                                        
  9 Stewart, Kevin P    10 GAEL-MR              1:23.96    1:24.47 SILV   
                  38.07     1:24.47 (46.40)                                        
 10 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.02    1:24.81 SILV   
                  39.82     1:24.81 (44.99)                                        
 11 Ruggiero, Joseph A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.22    1:25.72 SILV   
                  42.96     1:25.72 (42.76)                                        
 12 Reilly, Jack D       9 GAEL-MR              1:29.01    1:26.57 SILV   
                  40.13     1:26.57 (46.44)                                        
 13 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR           1:29.48    1:26.60 SILV   
                  40.55     1:26.60 (46.05)                                        
 14 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.73    1:26.87 SILV   
                  40.61     1:26.87 (46.26)                                        
 15 Corrigan, Jackson    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.70    1:27.11 SILV   
                  41.55     1:27.11 (45.56)                                        
 16 Deverna, Kyle V     10 GAEL-MR              1:23.06    1:27.40 SILV   
                  41.76     1:27.40 (45.64)                                        
 17 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.94    1:28.79 SILV   
                  40.74     1:28.79 (48.05)                                        
 18 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.85    1:29.16 SILV   
                  43.08     1:29.16 (46.08)                                        
 19 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.92    1:30.73 SILV   
                  43.65     1:30.73 (47.08)                                        
 20 Finkelstein, Matth  10 MCSC-NJ              1:35.48    1:33.20        
                  42.61     1:33.20 (50.59)                                        
 21 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR           1:34.84    1:33.38        
                  44.85     1:33.38 (48.53)                                        
 22 Kelly, Patrick J    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.58    1:33.74        
                  44.87     1:33.74 (48.87)                                        
 23 Tsuruo, Yujin       10 Middies-MR           1:37.67    1:33.99        
                  43.00     1:33.99 (50.99)                                        
 24 Dhaene, Arnaud       9 Middies-MR           1:33.27    1:34.21        
                  44.91     1:34.21 (49.30)                                        
 25 Blair, Graham R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.16    1:34.49        
 26 Schaefer, Brendan    9 GAEL-MR              1:34.21    1:34.73        
                  44.75     1:34.73 (49.98)                                        
 27 Rose, Patrick A     10 MCSC-NJ              1:34.70    1:35.42        
                  45.14     1:35.42 (50.28)                                        
 28 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ              1:31.25    1:36.44        
                  45.00     1:36.44 (51.44)                                        
 29 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR           1:38.82    1:36.67        
                  47.80     1:36.67 (48.87)                                        
 30 Hicks, Christopher  10 Middies-MR           1:42.15    1:37.35        
                  48.04     1:37.35 (49.31)                                        
 31 Wadsworth, John D    9 MWSC-MR              1:46.58    1:37.61        
                  47.39     1:37.61 (50.22)                                        
 32 Kelleher, Stephen   10 Big Blue-MR          1:30.39    1:39.00        
                  48.77     1:39.00 (50.23)                                        
 33 Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.60    1:39.01        
                  48.46     1:39.01 (50.55)                                        
 34 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.88    1:40.82        
                  43.45     1:40.82 (57.37)                                        
 35 Babyak, Andrew G     8 EAST-MR              1:44.38    1:43.04        
                  48.17     1:43.04 (54.87)                                        
 36 Rizzi, Jarrod R      8 Dolphins-MR          1:41.39    1:43.66        
                  50.44     1:43.66 (53.22)                                        
 37 Distler, Alex J      9 Middies-MR           1:49.66    1:43.90        
                  51.94     1:43.90 (51.96)                                        
 38 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR               1:47.65    1:45.62        
                  55.85     1:45.62 (49.77)                                        
 39 Mahaney, James W     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.02    1:50.38        
                  49.77   1:50.38 (1:00.61)                                        
 40 Rosenshine, Mitche   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.86    1:54.30        
                  55.76     1:54.30 (58.54)                                        
 41 Egan, Zachary J     10 MWSC-MR              1:41.45    1:54.57        
                  53.74   1:54.57 (1:00.83)                                        
 42 Plum, Ian J          9 MCSC-NJ              1:49.05    1:58.50        
                  56.66   1:58.50 (1:01.84)                                        
 43 Bernstein, Zach J    9 Middies-MR           1:51.02    1:58.66        
                  56.06   1:58.66 (1:02.60)                                        
 44 Lillian, Jack F      9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.08    1:59.23        
                  56.48   1:59.23 (1:02.75)                                        
 45 Lipton, Evan N       7 YFD-MR               2:45.00    2:08.29        
                1:02.82   2:08.29 (1:05.47)                                        
 46 Thaler, Eli M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.47    2:09.94        
                1:02.14   2:09.94 (1:07.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR           25.14      24.69 ZQ     
  2 Rosen, Alex J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.32      25.01 ZQ     
  3 Clarke, Risten J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.79      26.25 ZQ     
  4 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR      26.99      26.85 ZQ     
  5 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.72      27.08 ZQ     
  6 Zorgman, Ruan J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.24      27.15 ZQ     
  7 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR           27.96      27.93 JO     
  8 Rodriguez, Raoul J  12 EAST-MR                28.58      28.38 JO     
  9 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR           28.68      28.50 JO     
 10 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR                28.82      28.93 SILV   
 11 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR             28.86      29.16 SILV   
 12 Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.87      29.17 SILV   
 13 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.74      29.66 SILV   
 14 Linz, Matt S        11 MCSC-NJ                30.04      29.90 SILV   
 15 Bass, Jordan B      12 CFA-MR                 30.94      29.92 SILV   
 16 Craven, Mike T      12 NDAC-MR                31.38      30.23 SILV   
 17 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.08      30.24 SILV   
 18 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR           29.34      30.48 SILV   
 19 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR                31.35      30.86 SILV   
 19 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR          31.96      30.86 SILV   
 21 Callahan, Mark J    11 EAST-MR                31.14      31.28 SILV   
 22 Doherty, Kyle J     11 GAEL-MR                31.47      31.38 SILV   
 23 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR           32.25      31.71 SILV   
 24 Goldbloom, Joey T   12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.83      31.79 SILV   
 25 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.61      32.48 SILV   
 26 Eckhardt, Colin H   12 NDAC-MR                33.09      32.53        
 27 Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR             34.00      32.64        
 28 Patrouch, Oliver L  11 Middies-MR             32.38      32.68        
 29 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.64      33.69        
 30 Eybers, Craig A     11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     34.86      33.86        
 31 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.05      33.87        
 31 Lee, Kyle P         12 MCSC-NJ                34.42      33.87        
 33 Strelec, Andrew B   12 MCSC-NJ                34.04      34.32        
 34 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR             34.57      34.54        
 35 Jin, Jason          12 MCSC-NJ                36.04      34.61        
 36 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.36      34.78        
 37 DelaGarza, Alex S   12 Middies-MR             35.44      35.22        
 38 Sztyndor, Ricky J   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     35.23      35.36        
 39 Zaruvinsky, Leon    12 NY Sharks-MR           35.35      35.38        
 40 Kireopoulos, Chris  11 GAEL-MR                35.18      35.46        
 41 Gross-Leczycki, Ma  11 Middies-MR             34.98      35.56        
 42 Czerwinski, Jay L   11 MWSC-MR                36.08      35.96        
 43 MacAulay, Patrick   11 EAST-MR                36.35      36.01        
 44 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.41      36.16        
 45 Goldbloom, Andy L   11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.24      36.29        
 46 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.42      36.43        
 47 Johnson, Jeffrey S  11 MCSC-NJ                36.18      36.45        
 48 Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR           38.73      36.85        
 49 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR            38.04      37.42        
 50 Scher, Austin D     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.89      37.59        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.37      53.74 ZQ     
                  25.89       53.74 (27.85)                                        
  2 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR           55.54      55.42 ZQ     
                  26.46       55.42 (28.96)                                        
  3 Cho, Justin J       12 EAST-MR                57.26      57.90 ZQ     
                  27.46       57.90 (30.44)                                        
  4 Kelleher, Andrew J  12 Big Blue-MR            58.81      58.11 ZQ     
                  28.04       58.11 (30.07)                                        
  5 McNamara, Shane M   12 EAST-MR                59.80      59.79 JO     
                  28.45       59.79 (31.34)                                        
  6 Zorgman, Ruan J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.24    1:00.37 JO     
                  28.74     1:00.37 (31.63)                                        
  7 Behnen, Louis E     12 EAST-MR              1:00.30    1:00.75 JO     
                  29.18     1:00.75 (31.57)                                        
  8 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.88    1:01.53 JO     
                  29.14     1:01.53 (32.39)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Raoul J  12 EAST-MR              1:01.32    1:01.59 JO     
                  29.99     1:01.59 (31.60)                                        
 10 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR              1:02.39    1:02.42 SILV   
                  30.42     1:02.42 (32.00)                                        
 11 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR           1:04.77    1:02.69 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.69 (32.53)                                        
 12 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.01    1:02.72 SILV   
                  30.40     1:02.72 (32.32)                                        
 13 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR              1:04.73    1:02.93 SILV   
                  30.60     1:02.93 (32.33)                                        
 14 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR              1:04.76    1:03.88 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.88 (33.16)                                        
 15 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.90    1:04.74 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.74 (34.74)                                        
 16 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.96    1:04.91 SILV   
                  31.89     1:04.91 (33.02)                                        
 17 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.21    1:05.36 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.36 (34.27)                                        
 18 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.42    1:05.41 SILV   
                  22.66     1:05.41 (42.75)                                        
 19 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.21    1:05.83 SILV   
                  32.13     1:05.83 (33.70)                                        
 20 Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.79    1:06.17 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.17 (34.74)                                        
 21 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR              1:07.53    1:06.45 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.45 (35.17)                                        
 22 Bass, Jordan B      12 CFA-MR               1:11.90    1:07.68 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.68 (35.87)                                        
 23 McFarland, Charles  11 EAST-MR              1:07.16    1:07.91 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.91 (36.05)                                        
 24 Callahan, Mark J    11 EAST-MR              1:07.57    1:08.24 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.24 (35.50)                                        
 25 Linz, Matt S        11 MCSC-NJ              1:10.64    1:08.71 SILV   
                  35.09     1:08.71 (33.62)                                        
 26 Nangle, Ryan T      11 EAST-MR              1:14.64    1:09.99 SILV   
                  33.91     1:09.99 (36.08)                                        
 27 Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR           1:13.87    1:10.41 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.41 (36.26)                                        
 28 Patrouch, Oliver L  11 Middies-MR           1:12.70    1:11.28 SILV   
                  32.70     1:11.28 (38.58)                                        
 28 D'Amore, Edward A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.51    1:11.28 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.28 (37.24)                                        
 30 Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR           1:14.40    1:12.10        
                  34.60     1:12.10 (37.50)                                        
 31 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.35    1:12.43        
                  34.77     1:12.43 (37.66)                                        
 32 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.56    1:12.65        
                  34.20     1:12.65 (38.45)                                        
 33 Eckhardt, Colin H   12 NDAC-MR              1:15.10    1:12.69        
                1:12.44      1:12.69 (0.25)                                        
 34 Craven, Mike T      12 NDAC-MR              1:12.31    1:12.83        
                  33.98     1:12.83 (38.85)                                        
 35 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.21    1:13.68        
                  35.39     1:13.68 (38.29)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Matthew  11 Big Blue-MR          1:15.51    1:14.49        
                  35.25     1:14.49 (39.24)                                        
 37 Eybers, Craig A     11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:19.74    1:16.76        
                  36.75     1:16.76 (40.01)                                        
 38 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.18    1:17.44        
                  36.56     1:17.44 (40.88)                                        
 39 MacAulay, Patrick   11 EAST-MR              1:22.09    1:18.36        
                  37.23     1:18.36 (41.13)                                        
 40 Zaruvinsky, Leon    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.70    1:19.10        
                  37.33     1:19.10 (41.77)                                        
 41 Sztyndor, Ricky J   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:17.62    1:19.57        
                  37.31     1:19.57 (42.26)                                        
 42 Gross-Leczycki, Ma  11 Middies-MR           1:21.40    1:20.69        
                  39.32     1:20.69 (41.37)                                        
 43 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR          1:22.04    1:20.90        
                  39.68     1:20.90 (41.22)                                        
 44 Scher, Austin D     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.64    1:22.75        
                  37.12     1:22.75 (45.63)                                        
 45 Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.65    1:24.82        
                  39.99     1:24.82 (44.83)                                        
 46 Krosser, Bryan S    11 CFA-MR               1:23.04    1:25.12        
                  39.80     1:25.12 (45.32)                                        
 47 McEnroe, Devin      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.65    1:25.82        
                  40.51     1:25.82 (45.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.54    1:57.40 ZQ     
                  26.09       55.29 (29.20)     1:26.63 (31.34)     1:57.40 (30.77)
  2 Clarke, Risten J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.90    2:02.51 ZQ     
                  28.15       59.35 (31.20)     1:31.71 (32.36)     2:02.51 (30.80)
  3 Cho, Justin J       12 EAST-MR              2:08.70    2:07.82 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:01.53 (32.64)     1:35.04 (33.51)     2:07.82 (32.78)
  4 McNamara, Shane M   12 EAST-MR              2:10.64    2:09.58 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:02.21 (32.77)     1:36.25 (34.04)     2:09.58 (33.33)
  5 Behnen, Louis E     12 EAST-MR              2:08.18    2:09.66 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:02.49 (32.15)     1:36.39 (33.90)     2:09.66 (33.27)
  6 Zorgman, Ruan J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.34    2:10.24 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:01.80 (32.75)     1:36.09 (34.29)     2:10.24 (34.15)
  7 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.49    2:11.29 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:03.19 (33.15)     1:37.44 (34.25)     2:11.29 (33.85)
  8 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.94    2:11.59 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:04.38 (34.80)     1:38.19 (33.81)     2:11.59 (33.40)
  9 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.95    2:13.47 JO     
                  30.36     1:04.20 (33.84)     1:40.22 (36.02)     2:13.47 (33.25)
 10 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR              2:17.09    2:15.38 JO     
                  30.72     1:05.38 (34.66)     1:40.98 (35.60)     2:15.38 (34.40)
 11 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR              2:17.65    2:15.50 SILV   
                  29.88     1:04.04 (34.16)     1:40.10 (36.06)     2:15.50 (35.40)
 12 Rodriguez, Raoul J  12 EAST-MR              2:22.34    2:15.59 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.88 (33.75)     1:39.30 (34.42)     2:15.59 (36.29)
 13 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.20    2:17.27 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.83 (35.56)     1:43.30 (36.47)     2:17.27 (33.97)
 14 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.50    2:18.93 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.88 (35.89)     1:43.52 (36.64)     2:18.93 (35.41)
 15 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR              2:23.76    2:20.26 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.97 (35.07)     1:43.58 (36.61)     2:20.26 (36.68)
 16 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR              2:22.86    2:21.02 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.10 (35.75)     1:44.35 (37.25)     2:21.02 (36.67)
 17 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.53    2:22.11 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.97 (35.25)     1:44.70 (37.73)     2:22.11 (37.41)
 18 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.14    2:22.16 SILV   
                  31.63     1:08.13 (36.50)     1:45.56 (37.43)     2:22.16 (36.60)
 19 Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.42    2:22.99 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.30 (36.68)     1:46.37 (38.07)     2:22.99 (36.62)
 20 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.46    2:27.51 SILV   
                  33.54     1:10.46 (36.92)     1:48.65 (38.19)     2:27.51 (38.86)
 21 McFarland, Charles  11 EAST-MR              2:29.00    2:28.19 SILV   
                  32.46     1:10.58 (38.12)     1:49.91 (39.33)     2:28.19 (38.28)
 22 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              2:35.52    2:29.27 SILV   
                  32.76     1:10.56 (37.80)     1:49.89 (39.33)     2:29.27 (39.38)
 23 Linz, Matt S        11 MCSC-NJ              2:34.29    2:30.34 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.77 (39.31)     1:55.01 (41.24)     2:30.34 (35.33)
 24 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.50    2:30.88 SILV   
                1:13.36     1:52.71 (39.35)     2:30.93 (38.22)         2:30.88 ( )
 25 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.96    2:34.01        
                  34.22     1:13.18 (38.96)     1:54.06 (40.88)     2:34.01 (39.95)
 26 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.35    2:34.53        
                1:10.48     1:52.57 (42.09)     2:34.68 (42.11)         2:34.53 ( )
 27 D'Amore, Edward A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.92    2:34.89        
                  34.27     1:15.34 (41.07)     1:58.44 (43.10)     2:34.89 (36.45)
 28 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.16    2:39.61        
                  34.89     1:15.32 (40.43)     1:58.87 (43.55)     2:39.61 (40.74)
 29 Eybers, Craig A     11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:52.40    2:41.45        
                  36.69     1:18.78 (42.09)     2:00.31 (41.53)     2:41.45 (41.14)
 30 Goldbloom, Joey T   12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.11    2:43.13        
                  33.09     1:18.03 (44.94)     2:02.45 (44.42)     2:43.13 (40.68)
 31 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.36    2:44.34        
                  36.54     1:19.90 (43.36)     2:02.93 (43.03)     2:44.34 (41.41)
 32 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR          2:50.00    2:50.83        
                  38.51     1:13.03 (34.52)     1:55.86 (42.83)     2:50.83 (54.97)
 33 Gross-Leczycki, Ma  11 Middies-MR           3:12.59    2:52.62        
                  39.61     1:23.39 (43.78)   3:11.03 (1:47.64)         2:52.62 ( )
 34 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.95    2:53.81        
                  38.37     1:23.51 (45.14)     2:09.85 (46.34)     2:53.81 (43.96)
 35 Lee, Kyle P         12 MCSC-NJ                   NT    2:59.32        
                  39.45     1:26.07 (46.62)     2:12.94 (46.87)     2:59.32 (46.38)
 36 Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:01.79        
                  40.30     1:25.93 (45.63)     2:03.66 (37.73)     3:01.79 (58.13)
 37 Goldbloom, Andy L   11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.11    3:15.28        
                  40.58     1:32.43 (51.85)     2:25.95 (53.52)     3:15.28 (49.33)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.20      32.74 JO     
  2 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.60      32.99 JO     
  3 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR                33.63      33.23 JO     
  4 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR                36.22      34.12 SILV   
  5 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR             34.42      34.47 SILV   
  6 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR           34.62      34.67 SILV   
  7 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.96      34.69 SILV   
  8 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR                35.67      35.00 SILV   
  9 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.66      35.54 SILV   
 10 Bass, Jordan B      12 CFA-MR                 38.11      36.16 SILV   
 11 Scher, Austin D     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.41      36.23 SILV   
 12 Linz, Matt S        11 MCSC-NJ                38.55      36.63 SILV   
 13 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR           36.42      36.64 SILV   
 14 D'Amore, Edward A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.25      37.06 SILV   
 15 Patrouch, Oliver L  11 Middies-MR             39.30      37.63 SILV   
 16 Goldbloom, Joey T   12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.96      37.69 SILV   
 17 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR          39.58      37.99 SILV   
 18 Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR             40.02      38.05 SILV   
 19 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR           38.29      38.66 SILV   
 20 Strelec, Andrew B   12 MCSC-NJ                41.17      38.83 SILV   
 21 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.30      39.80 SILV   
 22 Doherty, Kyle J     11 GAEL-MR                39.83      40.05 SILV   
 23 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR             44.05      40.16 SILV   
 24 Jin, Jason          12 MCSC-NJ                40.59      40.30 SILV   
 25 Craven, Mike T      12 NDAC-MR                39.04      40.34 SILV   
 26 Zaruvinsky, Leon    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      41.10 SILV   
 27 Czerwinski, Jay L   11 MWSC-MR                42.10      41.45 SILV   
 28 Lee, Kyle P         12 MCSC-NJ                42.54      41.90 SILV   
 29 Gross-Leczycki, Ma  11 Middies-MR             41.98      42.08 SILV   
 30 Eckhardt, Colin H   12 NDAC-MR                41.98      42.69        
 31 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.04      42.76        
 32 Johnson, Jeffrey S  11 MCSC-NJ                44.73      43.20        
 33 DelaGarza, Alex S   12 Middies-MR             45.27      43.46        
 34 MacAulay, Patrick   11 EAST-MR                44.47      43.66        
 35 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.52      44.17        
 36 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR            46.27      44.36        
 37 Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR           44.97      46.18        
 38 Sztyndor, Ricky J   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     47.28      47.80        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Justin J       12 EAST-MR              1:05.44    1:03.71 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:03.71 (32.82)                                        
  2 Behnen, Louis E     12 EAST-MR              1:05.49    1:05.68 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:05.68 (33.65)                                        
  3 Clarke, Risten J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.65    1:06.87 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:06.87 (34.51)                                        
  4 Zorgman, Ruan J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.48    1:08.98 JO     
                  33.62     1:08.98 (35.36)                                        
  5 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.77    1:10.18 JO     
                  34.00     1:10.18 (36.18)                                        
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.83    1:10.56 JO     
  7 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR              1:12.08    1:10.68 JO     
                  34.56     1:10.68 (36.12)                                        
  8 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.01    1:10.82 JO     
                  34.96     1:10.82 (35.86)                                        
  9 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR              1:13.18    1:11.10 JO     
                  34.73     1:11.10 (36.37)                                        
 10 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR           1:16.84    1:11.55 JO     
                  35.34     1:11.55 (36.21)                                        
 11 McNamara, Shane M   12 EAST-MR              1:12.76    1:11.71 SILV   
                  35.28     1:11.71 (36.43)                                        
 12 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.94    1:13.10 SILV   
                  35.07     1:13.10 (38.03)                                        
 13 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.54    1:14.46 SILV   
                  37.26     1:14.46 (37.20)                                        
 14 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.41    1:14.99 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.99 (38.74)                                        
 15 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:16.84 SILV   
                  37.53     1:16.84 (39.31)                                        
 16 Bass, Jordan B      12 CFA-MR               1:27.45    1:17.94 SILV   
                  37.59     1:17.94 (40.35)                                        
 17 Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR           1:24.53    1:18.99 SILV   
                  38.91     1:18.99 (40.08)                                        
 18 D'Amore, Edward A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.22    1:19.95 SILV   
                  39.04     1:19.95 (40.91)                                        
 19 Scher, Austin D     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.04    1:20.35 SILV   
                  45.26     1:20.35 (35.09)                                        
 20 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.75    1:20.79 SILV   
                  39.61     1:20.79 (41.18)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Matthew  11 Big Blue-MR          1:29.50    1:22.40 SILV   
                  44.86     1:22.40 (37.54)                                        
 22 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR        1:30.00    1:23.83 SILV   
                  40.86     1:23.83 (42.97)                                        
 23 Torda, Ben H        11 Middies-MR           1:25.06    1:27.76        
                1:27.80         1:27.76 ( )                                        
 24 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.84    1:28.00        
                  42.89     1:28.00 (45.11)                                        
 25 Kireopoulos, Chris  11 GAEL-MR              1:30.10    1:28.36        
                  42.61     1:28.36 (45.75)                                        
 26 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR           1:52.28    1:28.46        
                  42.84     1:28.46 (45.62)                                        
 27 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.95    1:28.68        
                  43.67     1:28.68 (45.01)                                        
 28 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR          1:34.29    1:30.05        
                  45.16     1:30.05 (44.89)                                        
 29 Craven, Mike T      12 NDAC-MR              1:35.84    1:30.88        
                  43.08     1:30.88 (47.80)                                        
 30 Gross-Leczycki, Ma  11 Middies-MR           1:34.24    1:31.21        
                  43.82     1:31.21 (47.39)                                        
 31 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.49    1:31.73        
                  44.77     1:31.73 (46.96)                                        
 32 Zaruvinsky, Leon    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:31.83        
                  44.70     1:31.83 (47.13)                                        
 33 Eckhardt, Colin H   12 NDAC-MR              1:27.49    1:32.02        
 34 Lee, Kyle P         12 MCSC-NJ              1:33.01    1:34.95        
                  45.73     1:34.95 (49.22)                                        
 35 Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.18    1:36.59        
                  47.14     1:36.59 (49.45)                                        
 36 McEnroe, Devin      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.53    1:37.95        
                  47.71     1:37.95 (50.24)                                        
 -- MacAulay, Patrick   11 EAST-MR              1:35.58         DQ        
                  44.37          DQ (47.54)                                        
 -- Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR           1:25.54         DQ        
                  39.72          DQ (42.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J  12 Big Blue-MR            33.02      32.82 ZQ     
  2 Rosen, Alex J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.83      33.09 ZQ     
  3 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR                36.93      36.93 ZQ     
  4 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR                37.11      37.09 ZQ     
  5 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR           36.97      37.67 JO     
  5 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.64      37.67 JO     
  7 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.24      38.08 JO     
  8 Clarke, Risten J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.91      38.15 SILV   
  9 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR                38.59      38.19 SILV   
 10 McFarland, Charles  11 EAST-MR                37.75      38.77 SILV   
 11 Craven, Mike T      12 NDAC-MR                40.54      39.07 SILV   
 12 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR                38.79      39.14 SILV   
 13 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR           37.70      39.23 SILV   
 14 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.07      39.61 SILV   
 15 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR           40.62      39.92 SILV   
 16 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR                38.32      40.51 SILV   
 17 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.53      40.78 SILV   
 18 Bass, Jordan B      12 CFA-MR                 45.90      41.63 SILV   
 19 Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR             42.89      41.81 SILV   
 20 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.41      42.20 SILV   
 21 Linz, Matt S        11 MCSC-NJ                44.89      42.57 SILV   
 22 Zaruvinsky, Leon    12 NY Sharks-MR           43.47      42.60 SILV   
 23 Callahan, Mark J    11 EAST-MR                43.85      42.67 SILV   
 24 Rodriguez, Matthew  11 Big Blue-MR            44.70      42.90 SILV   
 25 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR          44.23      42.96 SILV   
 26 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.30      43.40 SILV   
 27 Patrouch, Oliver L  11 Middies-MR             43.26      43.94        
 28 Scher, Austin D     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.11      44.07        
 29 Eybers, Craig A     11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     43.96      44.14        
 30 D'Amore, Edward A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.51      44.22        
 31 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.98      44.96        
 32 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR             44.34      45.65        
 33 Kireopoulos, Chris  11 GAEL-MR                46.11      46.51        
 34 Krosser, Bryan S    11 CFA-MR                 46.81      46.86        
 35 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.12      47.05        
 36 Nangle, Ryan T      11 EAST-MR                48.88      49.72        
 37 Torda, Ben H        11 Middies-MR             51.84      51.23        
 38 Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.79      57.62        
 39 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR            56.51      58.76        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.77    1:11.97 ZQ     
                  33.84     1:11.97 (38.13)                                        
  2 Cho, Justin J       12 EAST-MR              1:12.30    1:13.38 ZQ     
                  34.81     1:13.38 (38.57)                                        
  3 McNamara, Shane M   12 EAST-MR              1:16.95    1:17.19 ZQ     
                  36.64     1:17.19 (40.55)                                        
  4 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR              1:19.40    1:19.58 ZQ     
                  38.23     1:19.58 (41.35)                                        
  5 Clarke, Risten J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.32    1:20.68 ZQ     
                  38.01     1:20.68 (42.67)                                        
  6 Behnen, Louis E     12 EAST-MR              1:22.61    1:20.94 ZQ     
                  38.52     1:20.94 (42.42)                                        
  7 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.49    1:21.19 ZQ     
                  37.20     1:21.19 (43.99)                                        
  8 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR              1:22.15    1:21.44 ZQ     
                  38.50     1:21.44 (42.94)                                        
  9 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR              1:24.73    1:22.68 JO     
                  38.41     1:22.68 (44.27)                                        
 10 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.12    1:23.22 JO     
                  40.43     1:23.22 (42.79)                                        
 11 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.36    1:24.19 SILV   
                  39.40     1:24.19 (44.79)                                        
 12 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.32    1:25.29 SILV   
                  40.13     1:25.29 (45.16)                                        
 13 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.13    1:25.81 SILV   
                  41.51     1:25.81 (44.30)                                        
 14 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.75    1:26.21 SILV   
                  39.85     1:26.21 (46.36)                                        
 15 Bass, Jordan B      12 CFA-MR               1:41.28    1:28.10 SILV   
                  41.47     1:28.10 (46.63)                                        
 16 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.10    1:28.25 SILV   
                  41.35     1:28.25 (46.90)                                        
 17 McFarland, Charles  11 EAST-MR              1:22.23    1:28.44 SILV   
                  40.95     1:28.44 (47.49)                                        
 18 Zaruvinsky, Leon    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.72    1:28.54 SILV   
                  43.06     1:28.54 (45.48)                                        
 19 Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR           1:32.54    1:29.77 SILV   
                  43.14     1:29.77 (46.63)                                        
 20 Callahan, Mark J    11 EAST-MR              1:30.35    1:30.16 SILV   
                  42.65     1:30.16 (47.51)                                        
 21 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.37    1:30.41 SILV   
                  42.50     1:30.41 (47.91)                                        
 22 Craven, Mike T      12 NDAC-MR              1:31.64    1:32.44        
                  41.50     1:32.44 (50.94)                                        
 23 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.40    1:33.51        
                  43.62     1:33.51 (49.89)                                        
 24 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:32.29    1:34.42        
                  43.92     1:34.42 (50.50)                                        
 25 Eybers, Craig A     11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:36.97    1:35.95        
                  44.66     1:35.95 (51.29)                                        
 26 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.65    1:36.46        
                  44.99     1:36.46 (51.47)                                        
 27 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.65    1:36.50        
                  45.56     1:36.50 (50.94)                                        
 28 D'Amore, Edward A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.62    1:36.60        
                  37.13     1:36.60 (59.47)                                        
 29 Kireopoulos, Chris  11 GAEL-MR              1:38.58    1:38.45        
                  46.48     1:38.45 (51.97)                                        
 30 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR           1:35.43    1:39.69        
                  47.60     1:39.69 (52.09)                                        
 31 Patrouch, Oliver L  11 Middies-MR           1:33.60    1:40.20        
                  47.51     1:40.20 (52.69)                                        
 32 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.23    1:40.38        
                  48.30     1:40.38 (52.08)                                        
 33 Goldbloom, Andy L   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.52    1:41.15        
                  48.35     1:41.15 (52.80)                                        
 34 MacAulay, Patrick   11 EAST-MR              1:44.66    1:41.49        
                  47.92     1:41.49 (53.57)                                        
 35 Scher, Austin D     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.37    1:47.51        
                  49.47     1:47.51 (58.04)                                        
 36 Johnson, Jeffrey S  11 MCSC-NJ              1:54.46    1:47.74        
                  51.77     1:47.74 (55.97)                                        
 37 DelaGarza, Alex S   12 Middies-MR           1:56.81    1:49.92        
                  52.77     1:49.92 (57.15)                                        
 38 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.53    1:53.00        
                  53.67     1:53.00 (59.33)                                        
 -- Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.29         DQ        
                  46.63          DQ (50.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.72      30.77 JO     
  2 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR             32.53      32.04 JO     
  3 Rodriguez, Raoul J  12 EAST-MR                33.14      32.06 JO     
  4 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.19      32.10 SILV   
  5 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.90      32.31 SILV   
  6 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR                32.40      32.34 SILV   
  7 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR                33.92      33.85 SILV   
  8 Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.05      33.97 SILV   
  9 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.22      33.99 SILV   
 10 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR           34.94      34.11 SILV   
 11 McFarland, Charles  11 EAST-MR                33.64      34.34 SILV   
 12 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR                35.53      34.84 SILV   
 13 Patrouch, Oliver L  11 Middies-MR             38.89      35.19 SILV   
 14 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR           35.81      36.77 SILV   
 15 Linz, Matt S        11 MCSC-NJ                38.78      37.48 SILV   
 16 Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR             38.99      38.96 SILV   
 17 Callahan, Mark J    11 EAST-MR                39.13      40.20        
 18 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR          40.21      40.67        
 19 Eybers, Craig A     11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     42.57      41.25        
 20 Sztyndor, Ricky J   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     39.55      41.56        
 21 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.99      42.23        
 22 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.54      43.37        
 23 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.24      43.77        
 24 Kireopoulos, Chris  11 GAEL-MR                44.53      45.68        
 25 Nangle, Ryan T      11 EAST-MR                42.82      46.97        
 26 Gross-Leczycki, Ma  11 Middies-MR             47.05      48.02        
 -- Eckhardt, Colin H   12 NDAC-MR                47.76         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Justin J       12 EAST-MR              1:04.37    1:04.15 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:04.15 (34.24)                                        
  2 McNamara, Shane M   12 EAST-MR              1:08.49    1:06.08 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:06.08 (35.29)                                        
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.24    1:08.54 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:08.54 (37.32)                                        
  4 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.95    1:12.11 JO     
  5 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.14    1:12.53 JO     
  6 Rodriguez, Raoul J  12 EAST-MR              1:14.53    1:12.92 JO     
                  33.18     1:12.92 (39.74)                                        
  7 Behnen, Louis E     12 EAST-MR              1:09.56    1:13.15 JO     
                  33.83     1:13.15 (39.32)                                        
  8 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.48    1:13.75 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.75 (39.10)                                        
  9 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.21    1:14.50 SILV   
                  32.70     1:14.50 (41.80)                                        
 10 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR              1:14.76    1:14.68 SILV   
                  34.23     1:14.68 (40.45)                                        
 11 Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.37    1:15.02 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.02 (39.85)                                        
 12 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR           1:16.83    1:15.69 SILV   
                  34.68     1:15.69 (41.01)                                        
 13 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR              1:18.77    1:16.66 SILV   
 14 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.37    1:19.49 SILV   
 15 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR              1:19.43    1:19.51 SILV   
                  36.00     1:19.51 (43.51)                                        
 16 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.70    1:20.40 SILV   
                  35.90     1:20.40 (44.50)                                        
 17 McFarland, Charles  11 EAST-MR              1:26.09    1:22.30 SILV   
                  36.82     1:22.30 (45.48)                                        
 18 Callahan, Mark J    11 EAST-MR              1:27.39    1:23.53 SILV   
                  39.13     1:23.53 (44.40)                                        
 19 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.39    1:24.80 SILV   
                  39.43     1:24.80 (45.37)                                        
 20 Strelec, Andrew B   12 MCSC-NJ              1:31.81    1:24.88 SILV   
                  38.01     1:24.88 (46.87)                                        
 21 Doherty, Kyle J     11 GAEL-MR              1:28.60    1:27.24 SILV   
 22 Jin, Jason          12 MCSC-NJ              1:31.05    1:27.31 SILV   
                  39.95     1:27.31 (47.36)                                        
 23 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR        1:32.27    1:31.34        
                  41.50     1:31.34 (49.84)                                        
 24 Sztyndor, Ricky J   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:44.17    1:39.27        
                  43.59     1:39.27 (55.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.47    2:15.74 ZQ     
                  28.95                             1:45.36 ( )     2:15.74 (30.38)
  2 Rosen, Alex J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.02    2:17.78 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:06.64 (35.80)     1:47.27 (40.63)     2:17.78 (30.51)
  3 Cho, Justin J       12 EAST-MR              2:22.72    2:22.59 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:07.05 (36.25)     1:49.79 (42.74)     2:22.59 (32.80)
  4 Behnen, Louis E     12 EAST-MR              2:25.48    2:26.06 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:08.95 (35.69)     1:52.70 (43.75)     2:26.06 (33.36)
  5 Zorgman, Ruan J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.66    2:26.62 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:11.35 (38.73)     1:51.01 (39.66)     2:26.62 (35.61)
  6 McNamara, Shane M   12 EAST-MR              2:29.48    2:26.63 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:11.17 (38.58)     1:54.25 (43.08)     2:26.63 (32.38)
  7 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.09    2:32.64 JO     
                  32.94     1:12.99 (40.05)     1:57.86 (44.87)     2:32.64 (34.78)
  8 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.64    2:32.91 JO     
                  23.28     1:12.93 (49.65)     2:00.51 (47.58)     2:32.91 (32.40)
  9 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.84    2:33.61 JO     
                  34.13     1:13.41 (39.28)     1:59.58 (46.17)     2:33.61 (34.03)
 10 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.79    2:33.78 JO     
                  32.89     1:12.81 (39.92)     1:59.34 (46.53)     2:33.78 (34.44)
 11 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR              2:32.51    2:34.01 JO     
                  34.85     1:14.32 (39.47)     1:59.69 (45.37)     2:34.01 (34.32)
 12 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR              2:37.42    2:34.58 JO     
                  37.06     1:15.72 (38.66)     2:00.89 (45.17)     2:34.58 (33.69)
 13 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.29    2:35.97 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.42 (39.61)     2:02.75 (48.33)     2:35.97 (33.22)
 14 Rodriguez, Raoul J  12 EAST-MR              2:43.11    2:36.97 SILV   
                  32.93     1:12.71 (39.78)     2:01.67 (48.96)     2:36.97 (35.30)
 15 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.86    2:37.55 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.65 (40.18)     2:02.38 (46.73)     2:37.55 (35.17)
 16 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR              2:41.19    2:39.47 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.05 (38.68)     2:03.88 (48.83)     2:39.47 (35.59)
 17 Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.70    2:40.42 SILV   
                  35.48     1:15.20 (39.72)     2:02.69 (47.49)     2:40.42 (37.73)
 18 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR              2:49.11    2:48.61 SILV   
                  34.89     1:17.10 (42.21)     2:08.80 (51.70)     2:48.61 (39.81)
 19 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.45    2:57.41 SILV   
                  37.80     1:21.36 (43.56)     2:17.71 (56.35)     2:57.41 (39.70)
 20 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR           3:11.88    3:13.44        
                  44.71     1:33.66 (48.95)     2:30.51 (56.85)     3:13.44 (42.93)
 21 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.77    3:21.68        
                  45.12     1:33.66 (48.54)   2:36.35 (1:02.69)     3:21.68 (45.33)
 22 McEnroe, Devin      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:29.47        
                  47.11     1:39.52 (52.41)   2:40.83 (1:01.31)     3:29.47 (48.64)
 -- Sztyndor, Ricky J   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:26.98         DQ        
                  43.33     1:36.68 (53.35)     2:32.54 (55.86)          DQ (40.81)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.37      25.99 SILV   
  2 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR           26.22      26.15 SILV   
  3 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Middies-MR             26.32      26.25 SILV   
  4 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.42      26.45 SILV   
  5 O'Hagan, Chris M    13 GAEL-MR                26.68      26.58 SILV   
  6 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.70      26.79 SILV   
  7 McFarland, Carter   13 EAST-MR                26.62      27.27 SILV   
  8 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.99      27.28 SILV   
  9 Bridges, David C    13 West Point-MR          27.18      27.37 SILV   
 10 Krosser, Jared M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.62      27.38 SILV   
 11 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.04      27.54 SILV   
 12 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.53      27.62 SILV   
 13 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR                27.05      27.63 SILV   
 14 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.53      27.71 SILV   
 15 Cooper, Reilly O    13 Dolphins-MR            28.57      27.83 SILV   
 16 Marrone, James G    14 CFA-MR                 28.98      27.88 SILV   
 17 McLaughlin, Dan P   13 EAST-MR                27.40      27.90 SILV   
 18 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.91      28.25 SILV   
 19 Daks, Alon E        13 EAST-MR                28.37      28.29 SILV   
 20 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR          28.81      28.46        
 21 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.75      28.76        
 22 Kleinsmith, Ian P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.22      28.81        
 23 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.95      28.91        
 24 Pon, Greg W         13 EAST-MR                29.78      28.99        
 25 Klein, Simon        13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.50      29.52        
 26 Hymowitz, Josh M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.94      29.72        
 27 Nunnally, Austin W  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR     30.17      29.97        
 28 Distelhurst, Antho  14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.72      30.36        
 29 O'Neill, Michael E  13 MWSC-MR                29.61      30.38        
 30 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR          30.88      32.52        
 31 Pandya, Swapnil H   14 Silver Streaks-MR      34.14      33.71        
 -- Walsh, Ryan         13 MWSC-MR                25.35         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pullis, Garrett A   14 MCSC-NJ                52.60      52.33 ZQ     
                  25.10       52.33 (27.23)                                        
  2 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR    52.11      52.42 ZQ     
                  11.04       52.42 (41.38)                                        
  3 Volaski, Harrison   14 Big Blue-MR            53.60      53.12 ZQ     
                  25.72       53.12 (27.40)                                        
  4 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR           55.65      53.48 ZQ     
                  25.81       53.48 (27.67)                                        
  5 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ                55.32      54.99 JO     
                  26.85       54.99 (28.14)                                        
  6 Thomas, Brad A      14 Big Blue-MR            56.25      56.41 SILV   
                  27.15       56.41 (29.26)                                        
  7 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Middies-MR             55.79      56.65 SILV   
                  26.68       56.65 (29.97)                                        
  8 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.95      58.19 SILV   
                  27.91       58.19 (30.28)                                        
  9 Purdy, David W      14 EAST-MR              1:01.33      58.35 SILV   
                  28.33       58.35 (30.02)                                        
 10 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR                59.10      58.60 SILV   
                  26.56       58.60 (32.04)                                        
 11 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.75      58.61 SILV   
                  27.95       58.61 (30.66)                                        
 12 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR                59.74      58.64 SILV   
                  27.92       58.64 (30.72)                                        
 13 O'Hagan, Chris M    13 GAEL-MR                59.41      58.74 SILV   
                  27.92       58.74 (30.82)                                        
 14 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR              1:00.09      59.02 SILV   
                  28.18       59.02 (30.84)                                        
 15 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.10      59.09 SILV   
                  27.94       59.09 (31.15)                                        
 16 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.73      59.15 SILV   
                  28.65       59.15 (30.50)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Dan P   13 EAST-MR                59.56      59.37 SILV   
                  28.21       59.37 (31.16)                                        
 18 Bialo, Matthew J    14 GAEL-MR                59.83    1:00.63 SILV   
                  29.42     1:00.63 (31.21)                                        
 19 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.64    1:00.65 SILV   
                  28.03     1:00.65 (32.62)                                        
 20 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.54    1:00.83 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.83 (31.76)                                        
 21 Bridges, David C    13 West Point-MR        1:02.43    1:00.95 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.95 (32.05)                                        
 22 Granelli, Luke A    14 GAEL-MR              1:00.82    1:00.97 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.97 (31.96)                                        
 23 Marrone, James G    14 CFA-MR               1:03.13    1:02.47 SILV   
                  30.50     1:02.47 (31.97)                                        
 24 Pon, Greg W         13 EAST-MR              1:04.71    1:02.83        
                  30.52     1:02.83 (32.31)                                        
 25 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.90    1:03.35        
                  30.33     1:03.35 (33.02)                                        
 26 Tsao, Kevin         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.32    1:04.26        
                  30.17     1:04.26 (34.09)                                        
 27 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        1:03.90    1:04.39        
                  31.34     1:04.39 (33.05)                                        
 28 Daks, Alon E        13 EAST-MR              1:05.35    1:04.51        
                  30.79     1:04.51 (33.72)                                        
 29 Hymowitz, Josh M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.63    1:05.09        
                  31.51     1:05.09 (33.58)                                        
 30 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR          1:03.03    1:05.60        
                  31.57     1:05.60 (34.03)                                        
 31 Nunnally, Austin W  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:06.20    1:06.54        
                  31.31     1:06.54 (35.23)                                        
 32 Craven, Eddie F     13 NDAC-MR              1:14.99    1:16.78        
                  35.97     1:16.78 (40.81)                                        
 33 Stephens, Devin W   13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:25.45    1:27.71        
                1:28.14         1:27.71 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pullis, Garrett A   14 MCSC-NJ              1:58.52    1:57.92 ZQ     
                  26.94       57.29 (30.35)     1:28.19 (30.90)     1:57.92 (29.73)
  2 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              2:01.07    1:58.97 ZQ     
                  27.74       58.05 (30.31)     1:29.39 (31.34)     1:58.97 (29.58)
  3 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              2:01.32    1:59.57 ZQ     
                  27.74       57.94 (30.20)     1:29.10 (31.16)     1:59.57 (30.47)
  4 Avidan, Lucas J     14 EAST-MR              1:59.69    1:59.85 ZQ     
                  28.09       58.56 (30.47)     1:29.41 (30.85)     1:59.85 (30.44)
  5 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Middies-MR           2:01.75    2:00.18 JO     
                  27.76       58.26 (30.50)     1:29.53 (31.27)     2:00.18 (30.65)
  6 Carducci, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              2:01.60    2:01.45 JO     
                  28.28       59.53 (31.25)     1:30.41 (30.88)     2:01.45 (31.04)
  7 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.28    2:03.40 SILV   
                  28.14       59.68 (31.54)     1:31.58 (31.90)     2:03.40 (31.82)
  8 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.38    2:04.68 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.90 (31.97)     1:33.25 (32.35)     2:04.68 (31.43)
  9 Shannon, Christoph  14 EAST-MR              1:59.05    2:05.23 SILV   
                  27.74       58.41 (30.67)     1:31.38 (32.97)     2:05.23 (33.85)
 10 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.38    2:05.34 SILV   
                  28.57     1:00.55 (31.98)     1:33.59 (33.04)     2:05.34 (31.75)
 11 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR              2:08.73    2:07.15 SILV   
                  28.39     1:00.74 (32.35)     1:34.38 (33.64)     2:07.15 (32.77)
 12 McLaughlin, Dan P   13 EAST-MR              2:09.82    2:07.41 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.78 (32.30)     1:34.63 (32.85)     2:07.41 (32.78)
 13 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.52    2:07.56 SILV   
                  28.34     1:00.94 (32.60)     1:34.60 (33.66)     2:07.56 (32.96)
 14 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.72    2:07.70 SILV   
                  28.18     1:00.69 (32.51)     1:35.03 (34.34)     2:07.70 (32.67)
 15 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.10    2:08.48 SILV   
                  29.93     1:03.09 (33.16)     1:36.35 (33.26)     2:08.48 (32.13)
 16 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              2:12.40    2:10.22 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.71 (33.22)     1:36.84 (34.13)     2:10.22 (33.38)
 17 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.85    2:11.76 SILV   
                  29.80     1:03.35 (33.55)     1:38.20 (34.85)     2:11.76 (33.56)
 18 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              2:13.71    2:12.49 SILV   
                  29.11     1:03.08 (33.97)     1:38.35 (35.27)     2:12.49 (34.14)
 19 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.49    2:12.80 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.21 (33.54)   2:12.68 (1:08.47)      2:12.80 (0.12)
 20 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        2:24.34    2:17.55 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.32 (34.49)     1:42.38 (36.06)     2:17.55 (35.17)
 21 Bridges, David C    13 West Point-MR        2:22.09    2:18.91 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.69 (33.73)     1:40.34 (36.65)     2:18.91 (38.57)
 22 Pon, Greg W         13 EAST-MR              2:18.59    2:19.88 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.21 (35.35)     1:43.63 (36.42)     2:19.88 (36.25)
 23 Nunnally, Austin W  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:25.47    2:23.33 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.59 (34.87)     1:45.14 (38.55)     2:23.33 (38.19)
 24 Kleinsmith, Ian P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.79    2:24.03 SILV   
                  29.50     1:08.82 (39.32)     1:46.71 (37.89)     2:24.03 (37.32)
 25 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        2:28.42    2:24.44        
                  33.62     1:10.88 (37.26)     1:49.06 (38.18)     2:24.44 (35.38)
 26 Hymowitz, Josh M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.85    2:24.70        
                  32.91     1:10.43 (37.52)     1:48.86 (38.43)     2:24.70 (35.84)
 27 Daks, Alon E        13 EAST-MR              2:28.59    2:26.94        
                  32.44     1:08.97 (36.53)     1:47.68 (38.71)     2:26.94 (39.26)
 28 Distelhurst, Antho  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.99    2:36.22        
                  34.73     1:14.93 (40.20)     1:57.99 (43.06)     2:36.22 (38.23)
 29 Pandya, Swapnil H   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.59    2:44.10        
                  35.55     1:16.78 (41.23)     2:02.07 (45.29)     2:44.10 (42.03)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR           59.49      58.51 ZQ     
                  27.90       58.51 (30.61)                                        
  2 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              1:04.17    1:01.22 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:01.22 (31.40)                                        
  3 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.50    1:04.57 JO     
                  31.22     1:04.57 (33.35)                                        
  4 Bialo, Matthew J    14 GAEL-MR              1:07.89    1:04.74 JO     
                  32.05     1:04.74 (32.69)                                        
  5 Walsh, Ryan         13 MWSC-MR              1:05.76    1:04.94 JO     
                  30.60     1:04.94 (34.34)                                        
  6 Avidan, Lucas J     14 EAST-MR              1:05.80    1:07.33 SILV   
                  33.02     1:07.33 (34.31)                                        
  7 Marrone, James G    14 CFA-MR               1:09.45    1:07.51 SILV   
                  33.23     1:07.51 (34.28)                                        
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T   13 EAST-MR              1:09.93    1:08.30 SILV   
                  33.54     1:08.30 (34.76)                                        
  9 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              1:07.04    1:08.51 SILV   
                  33.25     1:08.51 (35.26)                                        
 10 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              1:10.11    1:08.91 SILV   
                  34.17     1:08.91 (34.74)                                        
 11 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR              1:08.93    1:09.46 SILV   
                  33.79     1:09.46 (35.67)                                        
 12 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR              1:10.17    1:09.92 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.92 (35.96)                                        
 13 O'Hagan, Chris M    13 GAEL-MR              1:10.25    1:09.95 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.95 (36.50)                                        
 14 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.29    1:10.10 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.10 (35.95)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.57    1:11.32 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.32 (36.64)                                        
 16 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.14    1:11.50 SILV   
                  35.34     1:11.50 (36.16)                                        
 17 O'Neill, Michael E  13 MWSC-MR              1:13.86    1:12.68 SILV   
                  34.39     1:12.68 (38.29)                                        
 18 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.18    1:12.80 SILV   
                  35.63     1:12.80 (37.17)                                        
 19 Nunnally, Austin W  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:16.67    1:12.85 SILV   
                  35.02     1:12.85 (37.83)                                        
 20 McFarland, Carter   13 EAST-MR              1:08.82    1:13.82 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.82 (37.92)                                        
 21 Klein, Simon        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.38    1:13.89 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.89 (38.22)                                        
 22 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.88    1:13.92 SILV   
                  35.76     1:13.92 (38.16)                                        
 23 Kleinsmith, Ian P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.18    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.93 (38.16)                                        
 24 McLaughlin, Dan P   13 EAST-MR              1:13.41    1:15.41 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.41 (38.77)                                        
 25 Bridges, David C    13 West Point-MR        1:15.84    1:16.54 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.54 (39.29)                                        
 26 Pon, Greg W         13 EAST-MR              1:15.39    1:17.02 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.02 (40.46)                                        
 27 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        1:21.33    1:19.79        
                  40.26     1:19.79 (39.53)                                        
 28 Hymowitz, Josh M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.43    1:21.50        
                  40.09     1:21.50 (41.41)                                        
 29 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        1:19.36    1:21.82        
                  40.91     1:21.82 (40.91)                                        
 30 Daks, Alon E        13 EAST-MR              1:20.80    1:21.90        
                  39.80     1:21.90 (42.10)                                        
 31 Pandya, Swapnil H   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.74    1:27.29        
                  42.24     1:27.29 (45.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.18    2:07.58 ZQ     
                  28.32       59.49 (31.17)     1:33.00 (33.51)     2:07.58 (34.58)
  2 Carducci, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              2:15.58    2:13.47 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:04.96 (33.53)     1:39.48 (34.52)     2:13.47 (33.99)
  3 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.05    2:14.01 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:03.59 (33.38)     1:39.27 (35.68)     2:14.01 (34.74)
  4 Thomas, Brad A      14 Big Blue-MR          2:19.52    2:14.71 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:05.49 (33.66)     1:40.68 (35.19)     2:14.71 (34.03)
  5 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.67    2:22.13 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.72 (36.00)     1:45.90 (37.18)     2:22.13 (36.23)
  6 Bialo, Matthew J    14 GAEL-MR              2:27.02    2:22.66 SILV   
                  33.28     1:09.94 (36.66)     1:46.75 (36.81)     2:22.66 (35.91)
  7 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              2:27.92    2:23.81 SILV   
                  34.64     1:10.69 (36.05)     1:47.79 (37.10)     2:23.81 (36.02)
  8 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.00    2:26.51 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.81 (37.82)     1:50.86 (38.05)     2:26.51 (35.65)
  9 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR              2:32.22    2:26.86 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.17 (37.38)     1:50.18 (38.01)     2:26.86 (36.68)
 10 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.71    2:26.91 SILV   
                  33.75     1:11.03 (37.28)     1:49.00 (37.97)     2:26.91 (37.91)
 11 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR              2:26.48    2:27.78 SILV   
                  33.90     1:11.99 (38.09)     1:51.12 (39.13)     2:27.78 (36.66)
 12 Marrone, James G    14 CFA-MR               2:41.84    2:32.77 SILV   
                  35.20     1:13.83 (38.63)     1:53.95 (40.12)     2:32.77 (38.82)
 13 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.18    2:35.77 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.41 (40.08)     1:56.82 (40.41)     2:35.77 (38.95)
 14 Cooper, Reilly O    13 Dolphins-MR          2:43.58    2:43.26        
                  37.11     1:17.99 (40.88)     2:01.14 (43.15)     2:43.26 (42.12)
 15 Pon, Greg W         13 EAST-MR              2:43.84    2:43.41        
                  38.69     1:18.83 (40.14)     2:01.30 (42.47)     2:43.41 (42.11)
 16 Tsao, Kevin         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.37    2:54.02        
                  38.50     1:21.99 (43.49)     2:09.20 (47.21)     2:54.02 (44.82)
 17 Hymowitz, Josh M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.72    2:55.87        
                  40.90     1:26.05 (45.15)     2:12.68 (46.63)     2:55.87 (43.19)
 18 Daks, Alon E        13 EAST-MR              3:05.24    3:05.16        
                  42.03     1:28.48 (46.45)     2:17.06 (48.58)     3:05.16 (48.10)
 -- Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.70         DQ        
                  38.12     1:18.46 (40.34)     2:00.42 (41.96)          DQ (41.14)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael S       13 EAST-MR              1:09.49    1:09.51 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:09.51 (36.08)                                        
  2 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR          1:10.23    1:09.84 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:09.84 (37.35)                                        
  3 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.66    1:09.99 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:09.99 (37.60)                                        
  4 Shiraishi, Sora T   13 EAST-MR              1:12.24    1:11.70 JO     
                  34.27     1:11.70 (37.43)                                        
  5 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.99    1:13.56 JO     
                  34.54     1:13.56 (39.02)                                        
  6 Granelli, Luke A    14 GAEL-MR              1:15.28    1:13.78 JO     
                  35.05     1:13.78 (38.73)                                        
  7 Krosser, Jared M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.50    1:13.82 JO     
                  34.63     1:13.82 (39.19)                                        
  8 Carducci, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              1:18.16    1:14.59 SILV   
                  35.11     1:14.59 (39.48)                                        
  9 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.26    1:14.86 SILV   
                  34.99     1:14.86 (39.87)                                        
 10 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.56    1:15.09 SILV   
                  35.56     1:15.09 (39.53)                                        
 11 Purdy, David W      14 EAST-MR              1:18.46    1:15.81 SILV   
                  36.99     1:15.81 (38.82)                                        
 12 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.56    1:15.86 SILV   
                  35.64     1:15.86 (40.22)                                        
 13 Bialo, Matthew J    14 GAEL-MR              1:17.64    1:16.30 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.30 (39.97)                                        
 14 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.83    1:16.47 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.47 (39.27)                                        
 15 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              1:20.39    1:17.05 SILV   
                  36.01     1:17.05 (41.04)                                        
 16 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              1:20.46    1:18.25 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.25 (40.98)                                        
 17 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.00    1:18.96 SILV   
                  37.04     1:18.96 (41.92)                                        
 18 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.39    1:20.08 SILV   
                  36.83     1:20.08 (43.25)                                        
 19 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.66    1:20.64 SILV   
                  38.47     1:20.64 (42.17)                                        
 20 Bridges, David C    13 West Point-MR        1:24.02    1:23.23 SILV   
                  39.51     1:23.23 (43.72)                                        
 21 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.28    1:25.57        
                  40.20     1:25.57 (45.37)                                        
 22 Cooper, Reilly O    13 Dolphins-MR          1:25.45    1:27.08        
                  41.28     1:27.08 (45.80)                                        
 23 Marrone, James G    14 CFA-MR               1:33.16    1:28.78        
                  42.04     1:28.78 (46.74)                                        
 24 Craven, Eddie F     13 NDAC-MR              1:26.68    1:28.96        
                  41.75     1:28.96 (47.21)                                        
 25 Hymowitz, Josh M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.82    1:30.57        
                  43.36     1:30.57 (47.21)                                        
 26 Stephens, Devin W   13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:40.37    1:39.79        
                  47.81     1:39.79 (51.98)                                        
 -- Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        1:26.16         DQ        
                  42.88          DQ (44.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pullis, Garrett A   14 MCSC-NJ              2:35.15    2:29.13 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:10.99 (37.91)     1:50.22 (39.23)     2:29.13 (38.91)
  2 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.03    2:33.46 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:13.88 (39.23)     1:54.60 (40.72)     2:33.46 (38.86)
  3 Shannon, Christoph  14 EAST-MR              2:38.21    2:37.74 JO     
                  35.77     1:15.88 (40.11)     1:56.78 (40.90)     2:37.74 (40.96)
  4 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              2:38.71    2:38.42 JO     
                  35.37     1:15.58 (40.21)     1:57.32 (41.74)     2:38.42 (41.10)
  5 Krosser, Jared M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.63    2:40.64 JO     
                  35.63     1:15.94 (40.31)     1:58.15 (42.21)     2:40.64 (42.49)
  6 Shiraishi, Sora T   13 EAST-MR              2:40.63    2:41.33 JO     
                  36.61     1:17.49 (40.88)     1:59.46 (41.97)     2:41.33 (41.87)
  7 Carducci, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              2:48.89    2:42.69 JO     
                  37.08     1:19.22 (42.14)     2:01.60 (42.38)     2:42.69 (41.09)
  8 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.75    2:43.33 SILV   
                  36.70     1:18.24 (41.54)     1:52.36 (34.12)     2:43.33 (50.97)
  9 Bialo, Matthew J    14 GAEL-MR              2:44.94    2:44.64 SILV   
                  36.63     1:18.81 (42.18)     2:01.83 (43.02)     2:44.64 (42.81)
 10 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.31    2:47.01 SILV   
                  37.69     1:21.10 (43.41)     2:05.46 (44.36)     2:47.01 (41.55)
 11 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.47    2:47.07 SILV   
                  37.47     1:20.91 (43.44)     2:04.93 (44.02)     2:47.07 (42.14)
 12 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              2:51.48    2:48.27 SILV   
                  37.34     1:20.41 (43.07)     2:04.66 (44.25)     2:48.27 (43.61)
 13 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.11    2:48.83 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.73 (43.04)   2:48.83 (1:28.10)                    
 14 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.92    2:50.96 SILV   
                  38.01     1:21.84 (43.83)     2:07.12 (45.28)     2:50.96 (43.84)
 15 Distelhurst, Antho  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.57    2:55.52 SILV   
                  37.95     1:23.21 (45.26)     2:10.67 (47.46)     2:55.52 (44.85)
 16 Klein, Simon        13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.94    2:56.34 SILV   
                  38.84     1:24.29 (45.45)     2:11.16 (46.87)     2:56.34 (45.18)
 17 Cooper, Reilly O    13 Dolphins-MR          2:56.97    2:57.83 SILV   
                  39.69     1:24.59 (44.90)     2:11.52 (46.93)     2:57.83 (46.31)
 18 O'Neill, Michael E  13 MWSC-MR              3:16.76    2:58.19 SILV   
                  39.58     1:24.51 (44.93)     2:11.22 (46.71)     2:58.19 (46.97)
 19 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR              3:05.20    2:58.85 SILV   
                  40.98     1:27.01 (46.03)     2:14.31 (47.30)     2:58.85 (44.54)
 20 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:01.62    3:00.16        
                  40.41     1:26.72 (46.31)     2:13.66 (46.94)     3:00.16 (46.50)
 21 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR              3:02.49    3:04.95        
                  40.70     1:27.85 (47.15)     2:16.97 (49.12)     3:04.95 (47.98)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:03.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR    54.93      56.33 ZQ     
                  26.35       56.33 (29.98)                                        
  2 Carducci, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              1:01.23      59.27 ZQ     
                  27.63       59.27 (31.64)                                        
  3 Pullis, Garrett A   14 MCSC-NJ                58.37      59.69 ZQ     
                  28.12       59.69 (31.57)                                        
  4 Lu, Michael S       13 EAST-MR                59.49      59.75 ZQ     
                  27.66       59.75 (32.09)                                        
  5 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Middies-MR           1:00.33    1:00.70 ZQ     
                  28.60     1:00.70 (32.10)                                        
  6 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.34    1:01.45 JO     
                  28.83     1:01.45 (32.62)                                        
  7 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:01.84 JO     
  8 O'Hagan, Chris M    13 GAEL-MR              1:04.20    1:03.00 JO     
                  28.78     1:03.00 (34.22)                                        
  9 Shiraishi, Sora T   13 EAST-MR              1:05.63    1:04.46 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.46 (33.78)                                        
 10 Krosser, Jared M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.16    1:04.83 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.83 (34.64)                                        
 11 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.96    1:06.51 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.51 (35.43)                                        
 12 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR              1:09.10    1:09.40 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.40 (36.58)                                        
 13 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR              1:09.16    1:10.54 SILV   
                  32.28     1:10.54 (38.26)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Dan P   13 EAST-MR              1:10.48    1:11.78 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.78 (38.28)                                        
 15 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              1:13.23    1:12.52 SILV   
                  32.95     1:12.52 (39.57)                                        
 16 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.78    1:13.31 SILV   
                  33.79     1:13.31 (39.52)                                        
 17 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        1:15.97    1:15.14        
                  33.94     1:15.14 (41.20)                                        
 18 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.05    1:17.75        
                  36.41     1:17.75 (41.34)                                        
 19 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR              1:16.59    1:19.18        
                  36.74     1:19.18 (42.44)                                        
 20 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.97    1:21.22        
                  36.73     1:21.22 (44.49)                                        
 21 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        1:20.63    1:27.20        
                  38.99     1:27.20 (48.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Middies-MR           2:11.76    2:10.59 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:03.50 (33.83)     1:37.09 (33.59)     2:10.59 (33.50)
  2 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              2:14.57    2:11.95 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:03.06 (33.51)     1:37.41 (34.35)     2:11.95 (34.54)
  3 Carducci, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              2:17.08    2:17.46 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:04.02 (34.03)     1:39.60 (35.58)     2:17.46 (37.86)
  4 Krosser, Jared M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.56    2:19.93 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:04.67 (34.37)     1:41.50 (36.83)     2:19.93 (38.43)
  5 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.54    2:20.43 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:05.84 (34.94)     1:43.49 (37.65)     2:20.43 (36.94)
  6 Avidan, Lucas J     14 EAST-MR              2:21.08    2:22.07 ZQ     
                1:08.10                             1:45.00 ( )     2:22.07 (37.07)
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T   13 EAST-MR              2:24.93    2:22.27 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:07.59 (36.45)     1:32.06 (24.47)     2:22.27 (50.21)
  8 O'Hagan, Chris M    13 GAEL-MR              2:27.74    2:23.09 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:04.72 (35.25)     1:42.82 (38.10)     2:23.09 (40.27)
  9 McFarland, Carter   13 EAST-MR              2:29.00    2:25.99 JO     
                  31.93     1:08.54 (36.61)     1:47.96 (39.42)     2:25.99 (38.03)
 10 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.87    2:26.19 JO     
                  32.55     1:10.29 (37.74)     1:48.72 (38.43)     2:26.19 (37.47)
 11 Shannon, Christoph  14 EAST-MR              2:25.83    2:33.40 SILV   
                  33.57     1:12.25 (38.68)     1:51.80 (39.55)     2:33.40 (41.60)
 12 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR              2:30.00    2:35.03 SILV   
                  31.90     1:11.25 (39.35)     1:52.39 (41.14)     2:35.03 (42.64)
 13 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.19    2:40.86        
                  34.61     1:15.43 (40.82)     1:57.98 (42.55)     2:40.86 (42.88)
 14 Cooper, Reilly O    13 Dolphins-MR          2:51.37    2:46.08        
                                1:17.01 ( )     1:52.77 (35.76)     2:46.08 (53.31)
 15 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:54.97    2:57.40        
                  36.05     1:21.79 (45.74)     2:11.71 (49.92)     2:57.40 (45.69)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pullis, Garrett A   14 MCSC-NJ              2:13.96    2:09.06 ZQ     
                                1:02.29 ( )     1:39.71 (37.42)     2:09.06 (29.35)
  2 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.69    2:09.22 ZQ     
                  27.12     1:00.44 (33.32)     1:40.26 (39.82)     2:09.22 (28.96)
  3 Volaski, Harrison   14 Big Blue-MR          2:11.90    2:09.52 ZQ     
                  28.30     1:00.47 (32.17)     1:40.64 (40.17)     2:09.52 (28.88)
  4 Lu, Michael S       13 EAST-MR              2:12.48    2:13.29 ZQ     
                                1:02.14 ( )     1:41.50 (39.36)     2:13.29 (31.79)
  5 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Middies-MR           2:16.24    2:15.47 ZQ     
                  28.09     1:03.84 (35.75)     1:45.61 (41.77)     2:15.47 (29.86)
  6 Shiraishi, Sora T   13 EAST-MR              2:19.33    2:16.92 JO     
                  29.62     1:05.73 (36.11)     1:45.68 (39.95)     2:16.92 (31.24)
  7 Krosser, Jared M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.84    2:18.41 JO     
                  29.17     1:03.19 (34.02)     1:44.92 (41.73)     2:18.41 (33.49)
  8 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.99    2:19.39 SILV   
                  30.48     1:08.33 (37.85)     1:47.97 (39.64)     2:19.39 (31.42)
  9 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.68    2:22.39 SILV   
                  32.91       53.77 (20.86)     1:50.71 (56.94)     2:22.39 (31.68)
 10 O'Hagan, Chris M    13 GAEL-MR              2:29.79    2:25.34 SILV   
                  13.67     1:07.41 (53.74)     1:52.95 (45.54)     2:25.34 (32.39)
 11 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.42    2:26.26 SILV   
                  31.02     1:09.71 (38.69)     1:54.82 (45.11)     2:26.26 (31.44)
 12 Granelli, Luke A    14 GAEL-MR              2:30.94    2:26.63 SILV   
                  32.89     1:12.95 (40.06)     1:53.42 (40.47)     2:26.63 (33.21)
 13 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR              2:32.44    2:26.78 SILV   
                  32.48     1:10.94 (38.46)     1:55.90 (44.96)     2:26.78 (30.88)
 14 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.24    2:27.85 SILV   
                  34.42     1:01.17 (26.75)     1:54.77 (53.60)     2:27.85 (33.08)
 15 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.79    2:28.85 SILV   
                  31.84     1:10.63 (38.79)     1:55.05 (44.42)     2:28.85 (33.80)
 16 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR          2:28.58    2:28.96 SILV   
                  33.29     1:12.15 (38.86)     1:52.23 (40.08)     2:28.96 (36.73)
 17 Purdy, David W      14 EAST-MR              2:36.95    2:29.80 SILV   
                  32.58                             1:56.12 ( )     2:29.80 (33.68)
 18 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR              2:29.41    2:31.25 SILV   
                  32.14     1:09.37 (37.23)     1:56.48 (47.11)     2:31.25 (34.77)
 19 McLaughlin, Dan P   13 EAST-MR              2:36.80    2:33.75 SILV   
                  33.50     1:13.07 (39.57)     1:59.89 (46.82)     2:33.75 (33.86)
 20 Nunnally, Austin W  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:48.58    2:37.27 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.92 (40.31)     2:03.51 (48.59)     2:37.27 (33.76)
 21 Bridges, David C    13 West Point-MR        2:46.00    2:37.33 SILV   
                  34.90     1:15.66 (40.76)     2:02.33 (46.67)     2:37.33 (35.00)
 22 Pon, Greg W         13 EAST-MR              2:40.66    2:38.78 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.64 (41.34)     2:05.61 (47.97)     2:38.78 (33.17)
 23 Cooper, Reilly O    13 Dolphins-MR          2:43.65    2:39.42        
                  34.47     1:16.56 (42.09)     2:03.86 (47.30)     2:39.42 (35.56)
 24 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        2:38.86    2:41.14        
                  33.78       45.96 (12.18)   2:05.36 (1:19.40)     2:41.14 (35.78)
 25 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        2:44.20    2:47.03        
                  37.22     1:21.85 (44.63)     2:09.85 (48.00)     2:47.03 (37.18)
 26 Daks, Alon E        13 EAST-MR              2:54.31    2:52.25        
                  39.77     1:24.02 (44.25)     2:13.65 (49.63)     2:52.25 (38.60)
 27 Tsao, Kevin         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.90    2:52.47        
                  35.83     1:20.51 (44.68)     2:11.93 (51.42)     2:52.47 (40.54)
 28 Craven, Eddie F     13 NDAC-MR              2:58.79    3:01.71        
                  40.28     1:30.54 (50.26)     2:20.16 (49.62)     3:01.71 (41.55)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J     15 Middies-MR             22.87      23.23 METS   
  2 Pullis, Garrett A   14 MCSC-NJ                24.37      23.64        
  3 Brooks, Elliot W    18 Aqua Gems-MR           24.01      23.97        
  4 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR           23.99      24.01        
  5 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.62      24.09        
  6 Wilson, Sozi A      17 Silver Streaks-MR      23.54      24.23        
  7 Greer, Shaun W      17 Aqua Gems-MR           24.57      24.52        
  8 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR           24.88      24.53        
  9 Spinosa, Adam G     15 YFD-MR                 25.60      24.82        
 10 Coffin, Spencer T   16 Dolphins-MR            24.99      25.22        
 11 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ                25.23      25.47        
 12 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR      25.37      25.62        
 13 Eng, James          15 Middies-MR             26.00      25.90        
 14 Schroth, Cort A     15 MCSC-NJ                27.05      26.29        
 15 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.57      26.39        
 16 Zaino, Matthew      15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.97      27.80        
 17 Besen, Alex M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.71      27.92        
 18 Nishi, Thomas M     16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.66      27.93        
 19 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR           28.24      28.01        
 20 Privalov, Alex      15 NY Sharks-MR           27.77      28.11        
 21 Zaug, Austyn E      15 MCSC-NJ                30.21      30.29        
 22 Raiola, Andy M      11 HS-MR                  29.93      30.61        
 23 Finkelstein, Matth  10 MCSC-NJ                36.46      38.03        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR           52.46      51.81        
                  24.28       51.81 (27.53)                                        
  2 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR           52.77      52.90        
                  25.34       52.90 (27.56)                                        
  3 Walsh, Ryan J       15 Big Blue-MR            54.60      53.43        
                  25.71       53.43 (27.72)                                        
  4 Mayer, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR    53.67      53.65        
                  26.36       53.65 (27.29)                                        
  5 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR                54.21      55.60        
                  26.38       55.60 (29.22)                                        
  6 Coffin, Spencer T   16 Dolphins-MR            55.86      55.98        
                  26.78       55.98 (29.20)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Danny M  15 Big Blue-MR            57.92      57.21        
                  27.86       57.21 (29.35)                                        
  8 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.46      57.56        
                  27.23       57.56 (30.33)                                        
  9 Schroth, Cort A     15 MCSC-NJ                58.73      57.95        
                  27.91       57.95 (30.04)                                        
 10 Drake, Russell G    17 NDAC-MR                55.32      58.23        
                  27.80       58.23 (30.43)                                        
 11 Sherman, Alec R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.28      58.56        
                  28.62       58.56 (29.94)                                        
 12 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.57      58.99        
                  28.21       58.99 (30.78)                                        
 13 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR          59.15      59.84        
                  28.62       59.84 (31.22)                                        
 14 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR                59.66    1:00.47        
                  10.41     1:00.47 (50.06)                                        
 15 Mitzian, Nick W     15 Middies-MR           1:02.57    1:00.85        
                  29.17     1:00.85 (31.68)                                        
 16 Besen, Alex M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.74    1:01.97        
                  29.50     1:01.97 (32.47)                                        
 17 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.60    1:02.46        
                  29.72     1:02.46 (32.74)                                        
 18 Guevara, Carlos D   15 MCSC-NJ              1:04.21    1:05.08        
                  31.35     1:05.08 (33.73)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Anthony  16 Big Blue-MR          1:13.55    1:10.03        
                  33.33     1:10.03 (36.70)                                        
 20 Zaug, Austyn E      15 MCSC-NJ              1:11.03    1:13.21        
                  33.00     1:13.21 (40.21)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.42    1:56.89        
                  25.62       55.50 (29.88)     1:26.45 (30.95)     1:56.89 (30.44)
  2 Olsen, Ryan M       22 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.43    1:57.88        
                  23.93       51.50 (27.57)     1:25.46 (33.96)     1:57.88 (32.42)
  3 Schroth, Cort A     15 MCSC-NJ              2:01.35    2:02.12        
                  27.56       59.21 (31.65)     1:31.67 (32.46)     2:02.12 (30.45)
  4 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.63    2:02.37        
                  27.53       58.14 (30.61)     1:28.34 (30.20)     2:02.37 (34.03)
  5 Wilson, Sozi A      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.36    2:03.60        
                  27.04       56.37 (29.33)     1:29.76 (33.39)     2:03.60 (33.84)
  6 Eng, James          15 Middies-MR           2:04.28    2:04.40        
                  28.30       58.97 (30.67)     1:31.70 (32.73)     2:04.40 (32.70)
  7 Spinosa, Adam G     15 YFD-MR               2:08.15    2:06.25        
                  27.21       58.40 (31.19)     1:32.19 (33.79)     2:06.25 (34.06)
  8 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.16    2:08.23        
                  27.45       59.60 (32.15)     1:34.67 (35.07)     2:08.23 (33.56)
  9 Silverman, Dean B   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.15    2:08.78        
                  28.64     1:01.12 (32.48)     1:35.26 (34.14)     2:08.78 (33.52)
 10 Coffin, Spencer T   16 Dolphins-MR          2:05.67    2:09.00        
                  28.26     1:00.48 (32.22)     1:34.98 (34.50)     2:09.00 (34.02)
 11 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.89    2:10.20        
                  28.03     1:00.96 (32.93)     1:36.05 (35.09)     2:10.20 (34.15)
 12 Besen, Alex M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.71    2:13.19        
                  30.38     1:04.78 (34.40)   2:13.19 (1:08.41)                    
 13 Privalov, Alex      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.49    2:14.07        
                  29.50     1:03.52 (34.02)     1:39.17 (35.65)     2:14.07 (34.90)
 14 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.05    2:17.47        
                  29.94     1:05.67 (35.73)     1:42.58 (36.91)     2:17.47 (34.89)
 15 Raiola, Andy M      11 HS-MR                2:26.39    2:21.90        
                  32.63     1:09.68 (37.05)     1:47.32 (37.64)     2:21.90 (34.58)
 16 Viotto, Jamie A     10 MCSC-NJ              2:23.38    2:22.17        
                  33.06     1:10.25 (37.19)     1:47.92 (37.67)     2:22.17 (34.25)
 17 Nishi, Thomas M     16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.73    2:23.22        
                  29.49     1:04.51 (35.02)     1:43.43 (38.92)     2:23.22 (39.79)
 18 Zaug, Austyn E      15 MCSC-NJ              2:49.24    2:40.35        
                  33.38     1:15.82 (42.44)     2:01.97 (46.15)     2:40.35 (38.38)
 19 Finkelstein, Matth  10 MCSC-NJ              3:05.05    3:01.42        
                  39.43     1:26.98 (47.55)     2:15.38 (48.40)     3:01.42 (46.04)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.75      57.43 METS   
                  28.01       57.43 (29.42)                                        
  2 Gianino, Alex J     15 Middies-MR             57.26      58.40 METS   
                  28.66       58.40 (29.74)                                        
  3 Greer, Shaun W      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.37    1:00.69        
                  29.55     1:00.69 (31.14)                                        
  4 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.78    1:01.48        
                  29.38     1:01.48 (32.10)                                        
  5 Spinosa, Adam G     15 YFD-MR               1:02.76    1:02.81        
                  30.45     1:02.81 (32.36)                                        
  6 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.34    1:05.82        
                  31.16     1:05.82 (34.66)                                        
  7 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.41    1:06.12        
                  31.65     1:06.12 (34.47)                                        
  8 Coffin, Spencer T   16 Dolphins-MR          1:11.11    1:07.39        
                  31.71     1:07.39 (35.68)                                        
  9 Schroth, Cort A     15 MCSC-NJ              1:05.75    1:07.68        
                  32.71     1:07.68 (34.97)                                        
 10 Zaino, Matthew      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.00    1:10.22        
                  34.08     1:10.22 (36.14)                                        
 11 Privalov, Alex      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.92    1:10.47        
                  34.48     1:10.47 (35.99)                                        
 12 Eng, James          15 Middies-MR           1:11.08    1:11.46        
                  35.02     1:11.46 (36.44)                                        
 13 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.13    1:12.78        
                  35.92     1:12.78 (36.86)                                        
 14 Nishi, Thomas M     16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.11    1:14.46        
                  35.40     1:14.46 (39.06)                                        
 15 Raiola, Andy M      11 HS-MR                1:16.86    1:16.68        
                  37.03     1:16.68 (39.65)                                        
 16 Besen, Alex M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.30    1:16.98        
                  38.39     1:16.98 (38.59)                                        
 17 Viotto, Jamie A     10 MCSC-NJ              1:19.46    1:18.93        
                  38.93     1:18.93 (40.00)                                        
 18 Zaug, Austyn E      15 MCSC-NJ              1:21.47    1:23.05        
                  40.10     1:23.05 (42.95)                                        
 19 Finkelstein, Matth  10 MCSC-NJ              1:35.30    1:40.71        
                  48.97     1:40.71 (51.74)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.95    2:10.06        
                  28.88     1:01.01 (32.13)     1:35.69 (34.68)     2:10.06 (34.37)
  2 Walsh, Ryan J       15 Big Blue-MR          2:18.00    2:17.04        
                  32.65     1:07.66 (35.01)   2:17.18 (1:09.52)         2:17.04 ( )
  3 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.81    2:18.29        
                  31.86     1:06.23 (34.37)     1:42.26 (36.03)     2:18.29 (36.03)
  4 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              2:17.36    2:20.33        
                  30.88     1:06.39 (35.51)     1:44.72 (38.33)     2:20.33 (35.61)
  5 Schroth, Cort A     15 MCSC-NJ              2:23.93    2:24.26        
                  33.96     1:10.84 (36.88)     1:48.38 (37.54)     2:24.26 (35.88)
  6 Sherman, Alec R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.90    2:24.79        
                  35.04     1:11.65 (36.61)     1:48.84 (37.19)     2:24.79 (35.95)
  7 Privalov, Alex      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.50    2:26.27        
                  34.60     1:11.45 (36.85)     1:49.08 (37.63)     2:26.27 (37.19)
  8 Rodriguez, Danny M  15 Big Blue-MR          2:43.82    2:26.65        
                  34.98     1:12.46 (37.48)     1:50.14 (37.68)     2:26.65 (36.51)
  9 Nunnally, Austin W  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:50.35    2:39.05        
                  36.79     1:17.26 (40.47)     1:58.36 (41.10)     2:39.05 (40.69)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blacker, Jared A    18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.45    1:05.66 METS   
                  31.03     1:05.66 (34.63)                                        
  2 Mayer, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.37    1:07.29        
                  32.26     1:07.29 (35.03)                                        
  3 Drake, Russell G    17 NDAC-MR              1:07.44    1:09.87        
                  32.97     1:09.87 (36.90)                                        
  4 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR        1:09.07    1:10.39        
                  13.11     1:10.39 (57.28)                                        
  5 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR              1:14.75    1:13.88        
                  34.68     1:13.88 (39.20)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Danny M  15 Big Blue-MR          1:16.20    1:14.47        
                  35.19     1:14.47 (39.28)                                        
  7 Sherman, Alec R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.71    1:14.55        
                  35.08     1:14.55 (39.47)                                        
  8 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.48    1:15.37        
                  35.25     1:15.37 (40.12)                                        
  9 Mitzian, Nick W     15 Middies-MR           1:18.49    1:16.89        
                  35.27     1:16.89 (41.62)                                        
 10 Privalov, Alex      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.99    1:17.35        
                  36.44     1:17.35 (40.91)                                        
 11 Besen, Alex M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.23    1:18.24        
                  37.07     1:18.24 (41.17)                                        
 12 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.55    1:20.16        
                  37.40     1:20.16 (42.76)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Anthony  16 Big Blue-MR          1:34.73    1:27.69        
                  41.78     1:27.69 (45.91)                                        
 14 Zaug, Austyn E      15 MCSC-NJ              1:41.08    1:42.76        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Elliot W    18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.45    2:23.11 METS   
                  31.33     1:07.97 (36.64)     1:46.24 (38.27)     2:23.11 (36.87)
  2 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.30    2:34.86        
                  32.28     1:10.65 (38.37)     1:52.55 (41.90)     2:34.86 (42.31)
  3 Wilson, Sozi A      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.84    2:39.00        
                  34.12     1:15.52 (41.40)     1:58.36 (42.84)     2:39.00 (40.64)
  4 Zaino, Matthew      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.90    2:55.51        
                  36.69     1:20.13 (43.44)     2:07.51 (47.38)     2:55.51 (48.00)
  5 Langaman, Matthew   12 HS-MR                3:08.26    2:55.52        
                  38.51     1:22.97 (44.46)     2:10.25 (47.28)     2:55.52 (45.27)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.44      59.12        
                  27.18       59.12 (31.94)                                        
  2 Walsh, Ryan J       15 Big Blue-MR          1:01.25    1:00.57        
                  28.17     1:00.57 (32.40)                                        
  3 Mayer, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.00    1:01.49        
                  28.92     1:01.49 (32.57)                                        
  4 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.01    1:02.30        
                  28.54     1:02.30 (33.76)                                        
  5 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              1:02.84    1:02.99        
                  28.61     1:02.99 (34.38)                                        
  6 Coffin, Spencer T   16 Dolphins-MR          1:02.47    1:04.41        
                  29.54     1:04.41 (34.87)                                        
  7 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.57    1:06.05        
                  30.11     1:06.05 (35.94)                                        
  8 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR              1:09.02    1:11.36        
                  32.93     1:11.36 (38.43)                                        
  9 Mitzian, Nick W     15 Middies-MR           1:13.34    1:12.76        
                  32.86     1:12.76 (39.90)                                        
 10 Guevara, Carlos D   15 MCSC-NJ              1:16.06    1:17.91        
                  35.53     1:17.91 (42.38)                                        
 11 Viotto, Jamie A     10 MCSC-NJ              1:28.05    1:21.84        
 12 Rodriguez, Anthony  16 Big Blue-MR          1:32.14    1:22.41        
                  38.96     1:22.41 (43.45)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Shaun W      17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.98    2:06.02 METS   
                  27.50       59.34 (31.84)     1:32.79 (33.45)     2:06.02 (33.23)
  2 Gianino, Alex J     15 Middies-MR           2:03.74    2:07.69 METS   
                  27.44       59.62 (32.18)     1:33.23 (33.61)     2:07.69 (34.46)
  3 Langaman, Matthew   12 HS-MR                2:37.03    2:32.16        
                  30.86     1:08.30 (37.44)   2:32.16 (1:23.86)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.02    2:06.15        
                  28.23     1:00.41 (32.18)     1:37.69 (37.28)     2:06.15 (28.46)
  2 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.26    2:20.02        
                  29.72     1:05.02 (35.30)     1:25.77 (20.75)     2:20.02 (54.25)
  3 Drake, Russell G    17 NDAC-MR              2:15.93    2:22.42        
                  28.94     1:07.20 (38.26)     1:47.72 (40.52)     2:22.42 (34.70)
  4 Schroth, Cort A     15 MCSC-NJ              2:22.22    2:23.93        
                  18.63     1:06.28 (47.65)     1:53.43 (47.15)     2:23.93 (30.50)
  5 Privalov, Alex      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.99    2:27.38        
                  32.06     1:11.01 (38.95)     1:54.08 (43.07)     2:27.38 (33.30)
  6 Coffin, Spencer T   16 Dolphins-MR          2:32.40    2:28.50        
                  29.68     1:07.58 (37.90)     1:54.44 (46.86)     2:28.50 (34.06)
  7 Besen, Alex M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.81    2:28.77        
                  34.32   2:28.77 (1:54.45)                                        
  8 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR        2:31.20    2:29.11        
                  32.79     1:11.35 (38.56)     1:53.77 (42.42)     2:29.11 (35.34)
  9 Guevara, Carlos D   15 MCSC-NJ              2:50.52    2:45.64        
                  34.17     1:09.68 (35.51)     2:09.67 (59.99)     2:45.64 (35.97)
 10 Viotto, Jamie A     10 MCSC-NJ              2:47.05    2:52.13        
                  37.80     1:20.20 (42.40)     2:16.90 (56.70)     2:52.13 (35.23)
 11 Zaug, Austyn E      15 MCSC-NJ              3:11.73    3:13.71        
                  44.77     1:33.31 (48.54)   2:36.47 (1:03.16)     3:13.71 (37.24)