27TH ANNUAL DR. MARTIN LUTHER KING SWIM MEET - 1/18/2008 to 1/20/2008     

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   30.02    7/2/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR                34.59      34.75         11  
  2 Polanco, Kayla M     7 Twisters-MR            37.36      37.02          9  
  3 Farrell, Caroline    8 LBA-MR                 39.36      37.77          8  
  4 Mills, Callie S      8 BCSC-MD                42.09      37.81          7  
  5 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                39.34      37.83          6  
  6 McNally, Lauren E    8 LIAC-MR                43.00      37.93          5  
  7 Miller, Tahlia N     8 Bscat-MR               41.53      39.03          4  
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmi   7 Twisters-MR            41.03      39.16          3  
  9 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-MR                  39.56      39.35          2  
 10 Osmun, Heather A     8 Bluefish-MR            40.39      39.41          1  
 11 Wronecka, Kalina     7 Twisters-MR            46.96      39.85        
 12 Harrington, Brooke   8 LBA-MR                 42.29      40.06        
 13 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR                 37.98      40.18        
 14 Zagaja, Grace M      8 Bluefish-MR            42.29      40.40        
 15 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                  42.01      40.59        
 16 Nakkab, Renee D      8 LIAC-MR                39.88      40.83        
 17 Lara, Tiffany        8 BASC-MR                44.85      41.08        
 18 Barberis, Angela N   8 Bluefish-MR            44.09      42.64        
 19 Chase, Samantha      8 LBA-MR                 42.88      42.83        
 20 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                  44.91      43.36        
 21 Zhong, Julia         8 BASC-MR                43.99      43.47        
 22 Meyers, Katherine    8 Bluefish-MR            44.19      43.85        
 23 Ross, Brittney R     8 DCPR-PV                42.19      44.04        
 24 Yamout, Nadine       8 Twisters-MR            43.69      44.16        
 25 Macaluso, Sophia     8 Silver Streaks-MR      41.76      44.39        
 26 Longo, Caroline      8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      44.44        
 27 Holston, Kai A       8 NFS-MR                 46.22      44.50        
 28 Zezula, Katarzyna    7 Twisters-MR            47.24      45.08        
 29 Maggio, Amelia A     8 OWA-MR               1:15.00      45.91        
 30 Fucile, Alexa R      8 LIAC-MR                48.14      46.91        
 31 Lucchese, Gabriell   8 LIAC-MR                49.67      47.03        
 32 Ionescu, Frederika   7 Twisters-MR            52.67      47.53        
 33 Cohen, Danielle V    6 LIAC-MR                53.33      49.22        
 34 Houston, M.E. E      8 DCPR-PV                52.43      50.38        
 35 Benson, Medora       8 Bluefish-MR            58.77      50.75        
 36 Gonzalez, Angelina   7 Bscat-MR               48.63      51.16        
 37 Siegel, Blaine       8 LBA-MR               1:10.31      52.06        
 38 DeGearo, Morgan E    8 LIAC-MR                53.84      52.26        
 39 Cassel, Sigrid       7 Bluefish-MR            45.31      52.72        
 40 Bittencourt, Penel   6 Twisters-MR            58.71      53.09        
 41 Mills, Kerrington    7 BCSC-MD                56.76      53.48        
 42 Thomas, Jourdin      8 NFS-MR                 49.07      54.25        
 43 Bisaga, Emily M      8 Silver Streaks-MR      56.11      54.26        
 44 Sharma, Priya        8 LIAC-MR                58.17      55.72        
 45 Levin, Emma          7 LBA-MR               1:05.00      55.88        
 46 Stevens, Jenna       8 LBA-MR               1:04.90      56.00        
 47 Siegel, Carly        7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      56.24        
 48 D'Auria, Tina        8 LBA-MR                 50.00      58.49        
 49 Conway, Bernadette   8 LIAC-MR                59.32    1:01.28        
 50 Bannon, Dylan        7 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:01.38        
 51 Townsend, Dayna P    6 NFS-MR               1:06.94    1:04.67        
 52 Whalen, Therese A    6 BCSC-MD              1:09.12    1:09.79        
 53 Urban, Sydney        5 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:15.83        
 54 Farrell, Emma T      7 OWA-MR               1:25.51    1:20.01        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:05.80    5/1/1998 Priscilla Modrov, TVSC-MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M     7 Twisters-MR          1:20.50    1:17.94         11  
                  37.31     1:17.94 (40.63)                                        
  2 McNally, Lauren E    8 LIAC-MR              1:27.48    1:22.35          9  
                  40.13     1:22.35 (42.22)                                        
  3 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR               1:31.34    1:23.22          8  
                  38.44     1:23.22 (44.78)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR              1:28.64    1:23.52          7  
                  40.09     1:23.52 (43.43)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmi   7 Twisters-MR          1:25.39    1:25.66          6  
                  40.54     1:25.66 (45.12)                                        
  6 Farrell, Caroline    8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:26.44          5  
                  40.11     1:26.44 (46.33)                                        
  7 Zagaja, Grace M      8 Bluefish-MR          1:27.70    1:28.47          4  
                  41.97     1:28.47 (46.50)                                        
  8 Osmun, Heather A     8 Bluefish-MR          1:30.75    1:29.45          3  
                  41.08     1:29.45 (48.37)                                        
  9 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-MR                1:33.81    1:29.62          2  
                  41.69     1:29.62 (47.93)                                        
 10 Wronecka, Kalina     7 Twisters-MR          1:38.79    1:30.79          1  
                  41.72     1:30.79 (49.07)                                        
 11 Nakkab, Renee D      8 LIAC-MR              1:32.03    1:30.90        
                  42.76     1:30.90 (48.14)                                        
 12 Zezula, Katarzyna    7 Twisters-MR          1:42.79    1:31.31        
                  42.99     1:31.31 (48.32)                                        
 13 Mills, Callie S      8 BCSC-MD              1:39.20    1:32.00        
                  39.67     1:32.00 (52.33)                                        
 14 Lara, Tiffany        8 BASC-MR              1:41.31    1:33.92        
                  45.22     1:33.92 (48.70)                                        
 15 Harrington, Brooke   8 LBA-MR               1:44.65    1:35.34        
                  44.51     1:35.34 (50.83)                                        
 16 Zhong, Julia         8 BASC-MR              1:38.42    1:35.44        
                  45.61     1:35.44 (49.83)                                        
 17 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                1:35.37    1:35.46        
                  44.24     1:35.46 (51.22)                                        
 18 Thom, Miriam         7 Twisters-MR          1:41.88    1:35.58        
                  46.30     1:35.58 (49.28)                                        
 19 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                1:36.11    1:35.85        
                  45.51     1:35.85 (50.34)                                        
 20 Ross, Brittney R     8 DCPR-PV              1:33.62    1:36.98        
                  45.49     1:36.98 (51.49)                                        
 21 Miller, Tahlia N     8 Bscat-MR             1:37.54    1:37.83        
                  43.02     1:37.83 (54.81)                                        
 22 Holston, Kai A       8 NFS-MR               1:55.00    1:37.85        
                  46.32     1:37.85 (51.53)                                        
 23 Yamout, Nadine       8 Twisters-MR          1:32.10    1:40.72        
                  46.38     1:40.72 (54.34)                                        
 24 Meyers, Katherine    8 Bluefish-MR          1:34.51    1:41.24        
                  46.83     1:41.24 (54.41)                                        
 25 Chase, Samantha      8 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:43.74        
                  47.46     1:43.74 (56.28)                                        
 26 Fucile, Alexa R      8 LIAC-MR              1:43.39    1:44.63        
                  49.05     1:44.63 (55.58)                                        
 27 Barberis, Angela N   8 Bluefish-MR          1:53.44    1:46.40        
                  48.86     1:46.40 (57.54)                                        
 28 Maggio, Amelia A     8 OWA-MR               2:30.00    1:46.76        
                  48.25     1:46.76 (58.51)                                        
 29 Ionescu, Frederika   7 Twisters-MR          1:48.13    1:47.83        
                  49.14     1:47.83 (58.69)                                        
 30 Houston, M.E. E      8 DCPR-PV              1:45.73    1:48.28        
                  52.93     1:48.28 (55.35)                                        
 31 Cohen, Danielle V    6 LIAC-MR              1:59.89    1:49.90        
                  51.37     1:49.90 (58.53)                                        
 32 DeGearo, Morgan E    8 LIAC-MR              1:55.70    1:54.51        
                  53.99   1:54.51 (1:00.52)                                        
 33 Benson, Medora       8 Bluefish-MR          1:45.99    1:55.42        
                  52.47   1:55.42 (1:02.95)                                        
 34 Sharma, Priya        8 LIAC-MR              2:04.11    1:59.11        
                  54.38   1:59.11 (1:04.73)                                        
 35 Ochs, Jamie          8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:01.67        
                  52.65   2:01.67 (1:09.02)                                        
 36 Conway, Bernadette   8 LIAC-MR              2:16.24    2:05.96        
                1:01.46   2:05.96 (1:04.50)                                        
 37 Cassel, Sigrid       7 Bluefish-MR          1:40.98    2:09.10        
                  56.64   2:09.10 (1:12.46)                                        
 38 Mills, Kerrington    7 BCSC-MD              2:25.00    2:09.50        
                  55.07   2:09.50 (1:14.43)                                        
 39 Thomas, Jourdin      8 NFS-MR               2:22.35    2:10.08        
                  58.26   2:10.08 (1:11.82)                                        
 40 Townsend, Dayna P    6 NFS-MR               2:36.04    2:28.90        
                1:08.90   2:28.90 (1:20.00)                                        
 41 Macaluso, Sophia     8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11    3:25.94        
                  46.41   3:25.94 (2:39.53)                                        
 -- Longo, Caroline      8 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                1:37.62          DQ (26.66)                                        
 -- D'Auria, Tina        8 LBA-MR               1:58.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   34.91    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Lauren E    8 LIAC-MR                47.29      42.97         11  
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                46.58      43.31          9  
  3 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-MR                  48.67      43.34          8  
  4 Farrell, Caroline    8 LBA-MR                 45.54      43.98          7  
  5 Miller, Tahlia N     8 Bscat-MR               47.22      44.66          6  
  6 Lara, Tiffany        8 BASC-MR                48.02      45.06          5  
  7 Zagaja, Grace M      8 Bluefish-MR            49.80      45.31          4  
  8 Mills, Callie S      8 BCSC-MD                47.96      45.68          3  
  9 Harrington, Brooke   8 LBA-MR                 45.67      46.01          2  
 10 Polanco, Kayla M     7 Twisters-MR            41.72      46.12          1  
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmi   7 Twisters-MR            47.42      46.14        
 11 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR                 46.19      46.14        
 13 Zhong, Julia         8 BASC-MR                50.57      46.46        
 14 Longo, Caroline      8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      46.81        
 15 Osmun, Heather A     8 Bluefish-MR            48.10      46.88        
 16 Nakkab, Renee D      8 LIAC-MR                51.73      46.93        
 17 Ross, Brittney R     8 DCPR-PV              1:07.71      47.25        
 18 Yamout, Nadine       8 Twisters-MR            46.93      48.06        
 19 Cassel, Sigrid       7 Bluefish-MR            57.34      48.43        
 20 Zezula, Katarzyna    7 Twisters-MR            51.70      49.38        
 21 Fucile, Alexa R      8 LIAC-MR                54.74      49.44        
 22 Houston, M.E. E      8 DCPR-PV                57.24      50.83        
 23 Meyers, Katherine    8 Bluefish-MR            51.49      51.13        
 24 Thom, Miriam         7 Twisters-MR            52.35      51.33        
 25 Macaluso, Sophia     8 Silver Streaks-MR      55.11      51.72        
 26 Ionescu, Frederika   7 Twisters-MR          1:05.81      51.87        
 26 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                  54.25      51.87        
 28 Benson, Medora       8 Bluefish-MR            55.22      51.97        
 29 Barberis, Angela N   8 Bluefish-MR            53.86      52.27        
 30 Levin, Emma          7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.12        
 31 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                  56.88      53.39        
 32 Wronecka, Kalina     7 Twisters-MR            58.03      53.52        
 33 DeGearo, Morgan E    8 LIAC-MR                58.25      54.43        
 34 Holston, Kai A       8 NFS-MR               1:09.55      54.64        
 35 Chase, Samantha      8 LBA-MR                 52.83      55.42        
 36 Maggio, Amelia A     8 OWA-MR               1:15.00      55.95        
 37 Cohen, Danielle V    6 LIAC-MR                56.01      56.26        
 38 Sharma, Priya        8 LIAC-MR              1:08.49      58.51        
 39 Mills, Kerrington    7 BCSC-MD              1:15.00    1:00.06        
 40 D'Auria, Tina        8 LBA-MR                 58.00    1:00.11        
 41 Waller, Brooke       6 LBA-MR               1:01.01    1:00.21        
 42 Bannon, Dylan        7 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:04.37        
 43 Siegel, Carly        7 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:04.72        
 44 Siegel, Blaine       8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:06.32        
 45 Willard, Daisy       6 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:06.47        
 46 Urban, Sydney        5 LBA-MR               1:17.63    1:08.20        
 47 Townsend, Dayna P    6 NFS-MR               1:08.64    1:11.14        
 48 Whalen, Therese A    6 BCSC-MD              1:21.32    1:24.12        
 49 Farrell, Emma T      7 OWA-MR               1:34.50    1:34.81        
 -- Thomas, Jourdin      8 NFS-MR               1:04.66         DQ        
 -- Ochs, Jamie          8 LBA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Conway, Bernadette   8 LIAC-MR              1:10.69         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   38.24   7/18/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M     7 Twisters-MR            44.53      43.15         11  
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                46.82      45.84          9  
  3 Zagaja, Grace M      8 Bluefish-MR            47.62      46.51          8  
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi   7 Twisters-MR            48.01      48.33          7  
  5 Meyers, Katherine    8 Bluefish-MR            55.47      50.01          6  
  6 McNally, Lauren E    8 LIAC-MR                56.00      50.88          5  
  7 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR                 51.00      51.06          4  
  8 Farrell, Caroline    8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      51.31          3  
  9 Miller, Tahlia N     8 Bscat-MR               54.54      51.43          2  
 10 Mills, Callie S      8 BCSC-MD                57.63      51.65          1  
 11 Lara, Tiffany        8 BASC-MR                55.18      52.25        
 12 Nakkab, Renee D      8 LIAC-MR                57.42      53.69        
 13 Zezula, Katarzyna    7 Twisters-MR            54.73      53.92        
 14 Osmun, Heather A     8 Bluefish-MR            58.56      54.70        
 15 Wronecka, Kalina     7 Twisters-MR          1:04.10      54.89        
 16 Harrington, Brooke   8 LBA-MR                 59.60      55.01        
 17 Fucile, Alexa R      8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.98        
 17 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                1:01.19      55.98        
 19 Sharma, Priya        8 LIAC-MR              1:04.58      56.03        
 20 Chase, Samantha      8 LBA-MR               1:04.34      56.10        
 21 Yamout, Nadine       8 Twisters-MR            58.76      56.30        
 22 Thom, Miriam         7 Twisters-MR          1:02.45      57.12        
 23 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                1:02.67      57.50        
 24 Macaluso, Sophia     8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.11      57.54        
 25 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-MR                1:05.54      57.55        
 26 Benson, Medora       8 Bluefish-MR          1:30.98      58.85        
 27 Ross, Brittney R     8 DCPR-PV              1:04.17      59.21        
 28 Barberis, Angela N   8 Bluefish-MR          1:09.78    1:01.81        
 29 Holston, Kai A       8 NFS-MR               1:15.41    1:02.40        
 30 Zhong, Julia         8 BASC-MR              1:05.67    1:04.43        
 31 Whalen, Therese A    6 BCSC-MD              1:18.29    1:12.37        
 32 Conway, Bernadette   8 LIAC-MR              1:27.11    1:15.09        
 33 Cohen, Danielle V    6 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:18.77        
 34 Thomas, Jourdin      8 NFS-MR               1:30.00    1:22.37        
 35 Townsend, Dayna P    6 NFS-MR               1:25.00    1:30.09        
 -- Cassel, Sigrid       7 Bluefish-MR          1:00.97         DQ        
 -- Waller, Brooke       6 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Bannon, Dylan        7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Willard, Daisy       6 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Ochs, Jamie          8 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Levin, Emma          7 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Mills, Kerrington    7 BCSC-MD              1:12.27         DQ        
 -- Houston, M.E. E      8 DCPR-PV                57.89         DQ        
 -- Siegel, Carly        7 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Siegel, Blaine       8 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   32.61    5/1/1998 Caitlyn Napoli, TVSC-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR                38.89      39.43         11  
  2 Harrington, Brooke   8 LBA-MR                 44.47      43.32          9  
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi   7 Twisters-MR            47.63      43.40          8  
  4 McNally, Lauren E    8 LIAC-MR                48.93      43.46          7  
  5 Polanco, Kayla M     7 Twisters-MR            45.09      43.49          6  
  6 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                48.20      44.21          5  
  7 Farrell, Caroline    8 LBA-MR                 59.00      46.50          4  
  8 Osmun, Heather A     8 Bluefish-MR          1:10.56      46.94          3  
  9 Wronecka, Kalina     7 Twisters-MR            55.14      48.26          2  
 10 Nakkab, Renee D      8 LIAC-MR                58.52      49.84          1  
 11 Zagaja, Grace M      8 Bluefish-MR            54.16      50.36        
 12 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR                 44.35      50.57        
 13 Yamout, Nadine       8 Twisters-MR            48.95      51.61        
 14 Mills, Callie S      8 BCSC-MD              1:04.91      52.90        
 15 Meyers, Katherine    8 Bluefish-MR          1:10.30      53.56        
 16 Macaluso, Sophia     8 Silver Streaks-MR      58.11      53.65        
 17 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-MR                  50.86      54.44        
 18 Barberis, Angela N   8 Bluefish-MR            55.76      56.88        
 18 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                  54.36      56.88        
 20 Cassel, Sigrid       7 Bluefish-MR          1:04.32      57.16        
 21 DeGearo, Morgan E    8 LIAC-MR                54.73      58.10        
 22 Chase, Samantha      8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      58.70        
 23 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                  53.16      59.20        
 24 Holston, Kai A       8 NFS-MR               1:10.00      59.26        
 25 Lucchese, Gabriell   8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.68        
 26 Mills, Kerrington    7 BCSC-MD              1:18.53    1:00.23        
 27 Ross, Brittney R     8 DCPR-PV                57.59    1:00.24        
 28 Fucile, Alexa R      8 LIAC-MR                59.58    1:00.82        
 29 Bittencourt, Penel   6 Twisters-MR          1:03.25    1:07.26        
 30 Benson, Medora       8 Bluefish-MR          1:25.46    1:08.46        
 31 Sharma, Priya        8 LIAC-MR              1:11.98    1:10.56        
 31 Cohen, Danielle V    6 LIAC-MR              1:15.84    1:10.56        
 33 Houston, M.E. E      8 DCPR-PV              1:10.45    1:15.13        
 34 Stevens, Jenna       8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:16.70        
 -- Townsend, Dayna P    6 NFS-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Thomas, Jourdin      8 NFS-MR               1:33.68         DQ        
 -- Conway, Bernadette   8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Ionescu, Frederika   7 Twisters-MR            52.31         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:13.92    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR              1:28.87    1:27.00         11  
                  39.33     1:27.00 (47.67)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi   7 Twisters-MR          1:36.42    1:31.37          9  
                  44.03     1:31.37 (47.34)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR              1:38.32    1:31.56          8  
                  44.28     1:31.56 (47.28)                                        
  4 McNally, Lauren E    8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:33.08          7  
                  42.68     1:33.08 (50.40)                                        
  5 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR               1:36.89    1:36.18          6  
                  43.27     1:36.18 (52.91)                                        
  6 Farrell, Caroline    8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:36.27          5  
                  45.13     1:36.27 (51.14)                                        
  7 Zagaja, Grace M      8 Bluefish-MR          1:39.23    1:37.29          4  
                  47.78     1:37.29 (49.51)                                        
  8 Osmun, Heather A     8 Bluefish-MR          2:01.23    1:38.11          3  
                  44.46     1:38.11 (53.65)                                        
  9 Nakkab, Renee D      8 LIAC-MR              1:49.47    1:40.25          2  
                  46.91     1:40.25 (53.34)                                        
 10 Miller, Tahlia N     8 Bscat-MR             1:46.71    1:40.53          1  
                  45.85     1:40.53 (54.68)                                        
 11 Mills, Callie S      8 BCSC-MD              1:50.48    1:41.17        
                  47.46     1:41.17 (53.71)                                        
 12 Lara, Tiffany        8 BASC-MR              2:04.80    1:41.60        
                  50.32     1:41.60 (51.28)                                        
 13 Yamout, Nadine       8 Twisters-MR          1:45.44    1:44.61        
                  47.91     1:44.61 (56.70)                                        
 14 Thom, Miriam         7 Twisters-MR          1:48.77    1:44.74        
                  47.24     1:44.74 (57.50)                                        
 15 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-MR                1:47.17    1:45.88        
                  49.06     1:45.88 (56.82)                                        
 16 Ross, Brittney R     8 DCPR-PV              1:54.29    1:46.07        
                  48.75     1:46.07 (57.32)                                        
 17 Meyers, Katherine    8 Bluefish-MR          1:58.16    1:46.32        
                  50.75     1:46.32 (55.57)                                        
 18 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                1:56.15    1:47.55        
                  50.62     1:47.55 (56.93)                                        
 19 Zezula, Katarzyna    7 Twisters-MR          1:47.25    1:48.55        
                  51.32     1:48.55 (57.23)                                        
 20 Fucile, Alexa R      8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.57        
                  52.33     1:48.57 (56.24)                                        
 21 Zhong, Julia         8 BASC-MR              2:04.60    1:48.84        
                  51.89     1:48.84 (56.95)                                        
 22 Holston, Kai A       8 NFS-MR               2:25.00    1:52.11        
                  57.87     1:52.11 (54.24)                                        
 23 Macaluso, Sophia     8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.12    1:52.78        
                  51.69   1:52.78 (1:01.09)                                        
 24 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                1:42.80    1:53.79        
                  52.17   1:53.79 (1:01.62)                                        
 25 Barberis, Angela N   8 Bluefish-MR          2:15.76    1:54.10        
                  52.59   1:54.10 (1:01.51)                                        
 26 Chase, Samantha      8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:54.58        
                  52.80   1:54.58 (1:01.78)                                        
 27 Cassel, Sigrid       7 Bluefish-MR          2:14.49    1:54.68        
                  54.27   1:54.68 (1:00.41)                                        
 28 Lucchese, Gabriell   8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:55.04        
                  55.15     1:55.04 (59.89)                                        
 29 Sharma, Priya        8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:59.81        
                  58.69   1:59.81 (1:01.12)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Angelina   7 Bscat-MR             2:10.00    2:00.37        
                  56.72   2:00.37 (1:03.65)                                        
 31 DeGearo, Morgan E    8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.05        
                  59.75   2:03.05 (1:03.30)                                        
 32 Houston, M.E. E      8 DCPR-PV              2:28.34    2:12.50        
                1:00.83   2:12.50 (1:11.67)                                        
 33 Conway, Bernadette   8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:18.92        
                1:11.60   2:18.92 (1:07.32)                                        
 34 Stevens, Jenna       8 LBA-MR               2:22.48    2:23.30        
                1:05.09   2:23.30 (1:18.21)                                        
 35 Thomas, Jourdin      8 NFS-MR               2:31.15    2:26.28        
                1:04.17   2:26.28 (1:22.11)                                        
 36 Townsend, Dayna P    6 NFS-MR               3:05.00    2:27.95        
                1:10.21   2:27.95 (1:17.74)                                        
 -- Maggio, Amelia A     8 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  52.75        DQ (1:12.20)                                        
 -- Bisaga, Emily M      8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11         DQ        
                1:00.80        DQ (1:07.91)                                        
 -- Harrington, Brooke   8 LBA-MR               1:46.64         DQ        
                  46.13        DQ (1:00.81)                                        
 -- Benson, Medora       8 Bluefish-MR          2:11.06         DQ        
                  56.88        DQ (1:05.98)                                        
 -- Wronecka, Kalina     7 Twisters-MR          1:56.32         DQ        
                  47.47          DQ (52.26)                                        
 -- Cohen, Danielle V    6 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
                1:00.85        DQ (1:16.81)                                        
 -- Polanco, Kayla M     7 Twisters-MR          1:32.88         DQ        
                  43.34          DQ (53.97)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   24.90   12/8/2005 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR                 30.97      30.25         11  
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                  32.54      31.99          9  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 OWA-MR                 32.75      32.78          8  
  4 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-MR                  33.05      32.93          7  
  5 Heineman, Kalani M  10 LIAC-MR                33.15      33.47          6  
  6 Lesser, Nina L      10 Bluefish-MR            32.25      33.99          5  
  7 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.62      34.11          4  
  8 Degearo, Kaitlyn V  10 LIAC-MR                34.02      34.25          3  
  9 Hyndman, Nia S       9 NFS-MR                 34.08      34.26          2  
 10 Harrington, Morgan  10 LBA-MR                 33.34      34.32          1  
 11 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR               35.15      34.35        
 12 Grodzki, Victoria   10 LBA-MR                 36.23      34.44        
 13 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR                 34.10      34.76        
 14 Hipkins-Jones, Jan  10 DCPR-PV                36.24      34.87        
 15 Overeem, Alexa J    10 Bluefish-MR            33.94      34.94        
 16 Rodriguez, Tina G    9 Twisters-MR            35.92      35.23        
 17 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR                36.54      35.32        
 18 Ambrosio, Wendy J   10 RedTails-MR            45.09      35.94        
 19 McCartney, Carolin   9 Bluefish-MR            36.64      36.03        
 20 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR                38.58      36.08        
 21 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR                39.90      36.12        
 22 Shkolar, Megan       9 BASC-MR                36.00      36.21        
 23 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR                38.50      36.35        
 24 Shea, Amanda W       9 Bluefish-MR            35.91      36.40        
 25 Elmassry, Jasmine    9 Twisters-MR            36.36      36.41        
 26 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR                35.00      36.66        
 27 Kilgallen, Kayla    10 Bscat-MR               40.16      36.82        
 28 Lee, Anna           10 Twisters-MR            36.40      37.20        
 29 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR                38.12      37.25        
 30 Pfaff, Kerry        10 BASC-MR                39.93      37.29        
 31 Hurst, Brittany     10 LBA-MR                 36.21      37.71        
 32 Ellis, Sylvanna S   10 BCSC-MD                37.85      37.99        
 33 Howard, Brianna      9 NFS-MR                 36.79      38.08        
 34 Christianson, Kels   9 HAA-MR                 37.36      38.12        
 35 Christianson, Paig   9 HAA-MR                 37.82      38.29        
 36 Redmond, Kennedy C  10 DCPR-PV                38.74      38.38        
 37 Young, Saquoya V     9 BCSC-MD                38.83      38.66        
 38 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR                39.81      39.00        
 39 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR                 38.85      39.07        
 40 Burns, Kate          9 Bluefish-MR            37.92      39.72        
 41 Harvey, Noelle P     9 Bluefish-MR            39.43      39.75        
 42 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                  41.00      40.13        
 43 Triscari, Bitsy A    9 Bluefish-MR            41.52      40.15        
 44 Rogers, Ava K        9 RedTails-MR            38.47      40.23        
 45 Saccente, Colleen   10 LIAC-MR                37.90      40.27        
 46 Todd, Sabrine M      9 BCSC-MD                36.81      40.35        
 47 Chan, Kimberly R     9 LIAC-MR                41.87      40.94        
 48 Markland, Antoinet   9 NFS-MR                 37.87      41.16        
 49 Keenan, Eileen M    10 IA-MR                  41.11      41.28        
 50 Straub, Jessica      9 Bluefish-MR            39.85      41.55        
 51 Kelly, Cara N        9 Bscat-MR               42.07      41.63        
 52 Ferrer, Jasmine E    9 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.17        
 53 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-MR                  44.68      42.55        
 54 Agostino, Amanda L   9 LIAC-MR                41.96      42.65        
 55 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR                 44.90      42.69        
 56 Sehra, Sonia        10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.29      43.68        
 57 Diaz, Analyysia J    9 NFS-MR                 48.02      43.97        
 58 Liang, Eileen        9 LIAC-MR                49.75      44.21        
 59 LeClaire, Milly L    9 Bluefish-MR            40.62      44.31        
 60 Abbas, Radwa         9 BASC-MR                48.25      44.46        
 61 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR                47.19      44.55        
 62 Hurst, Jennifer     10 LBA-MR                 43.02      44.66        
 63 Salem, Marissa       9 LBA-MR                 47.34      45.02        
 64 Burgess, Jameira L  10 BCSC-MD                42.71      45.09        
 65 Chan, Katie         10 LIAC-MR                46.82      46.11        
 66 Ingram, Anisah I     9 BCSC-MD                43.82      46.27        
 67 Ince, Zakiya M       9 BCSC-MD                50.22      47.01        
 68 Lilly, Naomi A       9 BCSC-MD                41.17      47.31        
 69 Bennia, Krysta L     9 NFS-MR                 47.43      48.15        
 70 Maggio, Caroline E   9 OWA-MR                 45.00      48.20        
 71 Urban, Hayley        9 LBA-MR                 55.36      49.46        
 72 Turner, Sharlyne     9 NFS-MR                 48.53      50.34        
 73 Long, Vanessa        9 NFS-MR                 46.75      52.35        
 74 Rini, Tara E        10 IA-MR                  55.57      52.36        
 75 Mueller, Katarina    9 LIAC-MR                45.00      52.45        
 76 Santiago, Isabella   9 LBA-MR               1:04.26      52.59        
 77 Reddy, Nikita       10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.76      53.78        
 78 Gresham, Mahkiya A   9 NFS-MR               1:09.00    1:09.57        
 79 Flynn, Lillie        9 LBA-MR               1:03.70    1:12.99        
 -- Wilson, Tori        10 NFS-MR                 52.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   55.63    2/3/2006 Lia M.Neal, AGUA-MR                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              1:07.18    1:05.27         11  
                  31.27     1:05.27 (34.00)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR               1:08.13    1:05.39          9  
                  31.39     1:05.39 (34.00)                                        
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                1:09.90    1:08.92          8  
                  32.91     1:08.92 (36.01)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              1:09.91    1:09.10          7  
                  33.10     1:09.10 (36.00)                                        
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 OWA-MR               1:11.54    1:10.76          6  
                  34.31     1:10.76 (36.45)                                        
  6 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          1:08.25    1:10.93          5  
                  33.29     1:10.93 (37.64)                                        
  7 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:11.52          4  
                  33.86     1:11.52 (37.66)                                        
  8 Lennon, Maryann E    9 LIAC-MR              1:18.38    1:11.86          3  
                  34.68     1:11.86 (37.18)                                        
  9 Harrington, Morgan  10 LBA-MR               1:12.24    1:12.07          2  
                  34.11     1:12.07 (37.96)                                        
 10 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:14.77    1:12.77          1  
                  35.33     1:12.77 (37.44)                                        
 11 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              1:15.87    1:13.01        
                  35.21     1:13.01 (37.80)                                        
 12 Heineman, Kalani M  10 LIAC-MR              1:14.54    1:13.11        
                  34.61     1:13.11 (38.50)                                        
 13 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-MR                1:12.70    1:13.16        
                  34.19     1:13.16 (38.97)                                        
 14 Lesser, Nina L      10 Bluefish-MR          1:12.62    1:14.13        
                  34.92     1:14.13 (39.21)                                        
 15 Lara, Krystal        9 BASC-MR              1:16.40    1:14.37        
                  34.95     1:14.37 (39.42)                                        
 16 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              1:15.18    1:15.14        
                  36.31     1:15.14 (38.83)                                        
 17 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.00    1:15.36        
                  36.01     1:15.36 (39.35)                                        
 18 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR               1:19.52    1:15.54        
                  36.56     1:15.54 (38.98)                                        
 18 Overeem, Alexa J    10 Bluefish-MR          1:14.12    1:15.54        
                  35.91     1:15.54 (39.63)                                        
 20 Demerest, Jamie     10 LBA-MR               1:18.95    1:15.96        
                  37.13     1:15.96 (38.83)                                        
 21 Degearo, Kaitlyn V  10 LIAC-MR              1:17.62    1:16.37        
                  36.33     1:16.37 (40.04)                                        
 22 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:17.02        
                  37.27     1:17.02 (39.75)                                        
 23 Doveala, Jane-e E   10 HAA-MR               1:17.16    1:17.06        
                  36.78     1:17.06 (40.28)                                        
 24 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR               1:19.99    1:17.96        
                  37.04     1:17.96 (40.92)                                        
 25 Elmassry, Jasmine    9 Twisters-MR          1:19.28    1:19.38        
                  37.65     1:19.38 (41.73)                                        
 26 Ambrosio, Wendy J   10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:19.60        
                  37.86     1:19.60 (41.74)                                        
 27 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR              1:29.50    1:19.61        
                  37.90     1:19.61 (41.71)                                        
 28 Hou, Julia           9 Twisters-MR          1:24.19    1:20.32        
                  37.33     1:20.32 (42.99)                                        
 29 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR             1:20.87    1:20.89        
                  38.39     1:20.89 (42.50)                                        
 30 Hyndman, Nia S       9 NFS-MR               1:28.96    1:21.60        
                  41.96     1:21.60 (39.64)                                        
 31 McCartney, Carolin   9 Bluefish-MR          1:21.61    1:21.64        
                  38.43     1:21.64 (43.21)                                        
 32 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR              1:24.78    1:21.79        
                  39.36     1:21.79 (42.43)                                        
 33 Howard, Brianna      9 NFS-MR               1:24.85    1:22.69        
                  40.20     1:22.69 (42.49)                                        
 34 Hurst, Brittany     10 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:23.11        
                  38.95     1:23.11 (44.16)                                        
 35 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:23.12        
                  38.88     1:23.12 (44.24)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Valerie   9 Bscat-MR             1:26.23    1:23.66        
                  40.78     1:23.66 (42.88)                                        
 37 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.32    1:23.84        
                  39.40     1:23.84 (44.44)                                        
 38 Jia, Kaity           9 Twisters-MR          1:34.55    1:23.87        
                  39.66     1:23.87 (44.21)                                        
 39 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR              1:28.88    1:25.05        
                  40.51     1:25.05 (44.54)                                        
 39 Lee, Anna           10 Twisters-MR          1:24.43    1:25.05        
                  39.33     1:25.05 (45.72)                                        
 41 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:25.59        
                  40.21     1:25.59 (45.38)                                        
 42 Wilson, Tori        10 NFS-MR               1:36.66    1:25.68        
                  39.61     1:25.68 (46.07)                                        
 43 Saccente, Colleen   10 LIAC-MR              1:30.50    1:26.11        
                  41.63     1:26.11 (44.48)                                        
 44 Todd, Sabrine M      9 BCSC-MD              1:30.79    1:26.35        
                  39.01     1:26.35 (47.34)                                        
 45 Keenan, Eileen M    10 IA-MR                1:30.95    1:26.80        
                  40.29     1:26.80 (46.51)                                        
 46 Sodi, Allegra T      9 LIAC-MR              1:28.75    1:27.00        
                  44.25     1:27.00 (42.75)                                        
 47 Rogers, Ava K        9 RedTails-MR          1:43.59    1:29.17        
                  39.67     1:29.17 (49.50)                                        
 48 Burns, Kate          9 Bluefish-MR          1:29.41    1:29.18        
                  42.10     1:29.18 (47.08)                                        
 49 Pusateri, Julia M    9 LIAC-MR              1:35.21    1:30.20        
                  42.55     1:30.20 (47.65)                                        
 50 Hipkins-Jones, Jan  10 DCPR-PV              1:26.08    1:30.31        
                  41.51     1:30.31 (48.80)                                        
 51 Ellis, Sylvanna S   10 BCSC-MD              1:25.80    1:30.51        
                  40.79     1:30.51 (49.72)                                        
 52 LeClaire, Milly L    9 Bluefish-MR          1:34.37    1:31.59        
                  43.30     1:31.59 (48.29)                                        
 53 Straub, Jessica      9 Bluefish-MR          1:34.46    1:32.41        
                  45.07     1:32.41 (47.34)                                        
 54 Redmond, Kennedy C  10 DCPR-PV              1:31.10    1:32.42        
                  42.58     1:32.42 (49.84)                                        
 55 Harvey, Noelle P     9 Bluefish-MR          1:32.32    1:32.47        
                  43.92     1:32.47 (48.55)                                        
 56 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                1:34.56    1:33.32        
                  43.61     1:33.32 (49.71)                                        
 57 Young, Saquoya V     9 BCSC-MD              1:30.04    1:33.35        
                  42.61     1:33.35 (50.74)                                        
 58 Markland, Antoinet   9 NFS-MR               1:33.14    1:34.33        
                  42.19     1:34.33 (52.14)                                        
 59 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR               1:29.70    1:34.77        
                  45.98     1:34.77 (48.79)                                        
 60 Agostino, Amanda L   9 LIAC-MR              1:38.68    1:35.25        
                  45.20     1:35.25 (50.05)                                        
 61 Kelly, Cara N        9 Bscat-MR             1:44.28    1:35.36        
                  43.83     1:35.36 (51.53)                                        
 62 Chan, Kimberly R     9 LIAC-MR              1:36.86    1:35.67        
                  44.68     1:35.67 (50.99)                                        
 63 Hurst, Jennifer     10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:35.94        
                  43.73     1:35.94 (52.21)                                        
 64 Tanchuck, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:36.79    1:36.43        
                  46.75     1:36.43 (49.68)                                        
 65 Feeley, Alexa M      9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.24        
                  45.45     1:37.24 (51.79)                                        
 66 Larson, ToniAnne     9 LIAC-MR              1:44.65    1:37.33        
                  45.03     1:37.33 (52.30)                                        
 67 WU, Susan J          9 Twisters-MR          1:21.09    1:37.53        
                  43.23     1:37.53 (54.30)                                        
 68 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-MR                1:42.11    1:39.42        
                  48.18     1:39.42 (51.24)                                        
 69 Burgess, Jameira L  10 BCSC-MD              1:41.32    1:39.75        
                  44.38     1:39.75 (55.37)                                        
 70 Abbas, Radwa         9 BASC-MR              1:33.80    1:39.78        
                  43.13     1:39.78 (56.65)                                        
 71 Lilly, Naomi A       9 BCSC-MD              1:42.31    1:39.98        
                  47.53     1:39.98 (52.45)                                        
 72 Magder, Yael        10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:40.91        
                  46.09     1:40.91 (54.82)                                        
 73 Ince, Zakiya M       9 BCSC-MD              2:14.00    1:42.89        
                  49.40     1:42.89 (53.49)                                        
 74 Crocker, Carolyn A   9 Bscat-MR             1:48.00    1:43.00        
                  47.98     1:43.00 (55.02)                                        
 75 Ingram, Anisah I     9 BCSC-MD              1:38.42    1:43.28        
                  47.54     1:43.28 (55.74)                                        
 76 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR               1:46.31    1:43.45        
                  48.37     1:43.45 (55.08)                                        
 77 Diaz, Analyysia J    9 NFS-MR               1:44.60    1:43.93        
                  48.70     1:43.93 (55.23)                                        
 78 Maggio, Caroline E   9 OWA-MR               1:41.85    1:45.14        
                  46.96     1:45.14 (58.18)                                        
 79 Long, Vanessa        9 NFS-MR               1:52.02    1:50.37        
                  52.50     1:50.37 (57.87)                                        
 80 Mueller, Katarina    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:50.97        
                  50.68   1:50.97 (1:00.29)                                        
 81 Urban, Hayley        9 LBA-MR               1:46.65    1:53.78        
                  52.47   1:53.78 (1:01.31)                                        
 82 Turner, Sharlyne     9 NFS-MR               2:19.13    1:55.13        
                  52.53   1:55.13 (1:02.60)                                        
 83 Rini, Tara E        10 IA-MR                2:07.71    1:55.40        
                  52.99   1:55.40 (1:02.41)                                        
 -- Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR              1:50.41         DQ        
                  46.52          DQ (58.88)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   29.76   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR                35.76      35.42         11  
  2 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR                 36.83      36.05          9  
  3 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR                 37.35      36.82          8  
  4 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR                39.16      36.90          7  
  5 Lennon, Maryann E    9 LIAC-MR                37.69      37.13          6  
  6 Heineman, Kalani M  10 LIAC-MR                39.95      37.15          5  
  7 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR                37.42      37.33          4  
  8 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR            37.58      37.50          3  
  9 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-MR                  38.84      37.76          2  
 10 Harrington, Morgan  10 LBA-MR                 37.61      37.78          1  
 11 Lara, Krystal        9 BASC-MR                41.47      37.98        
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                  38.36      38.02        
 13 Park, Irene J        9 Twisters-MR            38.96      38.37        
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 OWA-MR                 39.74      38.38        
 15 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.12      38.44        
 16 Lesser, Nina L      10 Bluefish-MR            39.77      38.57        
 17 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR               40.91      38.64        
 18 Lee, Anna           10 Twisters-MR            40.67      39.42        
 19 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR                 41.44      39.58        
 20 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR                41.18      39.72        
 21 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR                43.09      40.01        
 22 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR                 41.11      40.44        
 23 Harvey, Noelle P     9 Bluefish-MR            45.77      40.90        
 24 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR                 43.78      41.51        
 25 Rodriguez, Tina G    9 Twisters-MR            42.63      41.63        
 26 Hou, Julia           9 Twisters-MR            41.97      41.83        
 27 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR                44.55      42.14        
 28 Sodi, Allegra T      9 LIAC-MR                41.87      42.27        
 29 Redmond, Kennedy C  10 DCPR-PV                48.16      42.37        
 30 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR                42.29      42.56        
 31 Hurst, Brittany     10 LBA-MR                 41.58      42.70        
 32 Christianson, Kels   9 HAA-MR                 43.92      43.19        
 33 McCartney, Carolin   9 Bluefish-MR            42.96      43.36        
 34 Hyndman, Nia S       9 NFS-MR                 46.37      43.49        
 35 Larson, ToniAnne     9 LIAC-MR                46.43      43.55        
 36 Obata, Meg M        10 HAA-MR                 44.71      43.89        
 37 Keenan, Eileen M    10 IA-MR                  48.17      43.93        
 38 Christianson, Paig   9 HAA-MR                 43.90      44.29        
 39 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR                46.27      44.37        
 40 Todd, Sabrine M      9 BCSC-MD                41.71      44.47        
 41 Rodriguez, Valerie   9 Bscat-MR               45.96      44.48        
 42 Ambrosio, Wendy J   10 RedTails-MR            50.09      44.78        
 43 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR                45.69      44.83        
 44 Pusateri, Julia M    9 LIAC-MR                49.13      44.94        
 45 Agostino, Amanda L   9 LIAC-MR                46.87      45.04        
 46 Rogers, Ava K        9 RedTails-MR            46.68      45.17        
 47 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-MR                  45.18      45.22        
 48 Hipkins-Jones, Jan  10 DCPR-PV                45.29      45.23        
 49 LeClaire, Milly L    9 Bluefish-MR            48.15      46.60        
 50 Feeley, Alexa M      9 LIAC-MR                53.50      46.68        
 51 Wilson, Tori        10 NFS-MR                 52.32      46.82        
 52 Kelly, Cara N        9 Bscat-MR               49.90      46.90        
 53 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                  47.18      47.01        
 54 Saccente, Colleen   10 LIAC-MR                50.66      47.11        
 55 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR                52.48      47.12        
 56 Ellis, Sylvanna S   10 BCSC-MD                56.60      48.06        
 57 Mueller, Katarina    9 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.30        
 57 Howard, Brianna      9 NFS-MR                 49.81      48.30        
 59 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR                 51.51      49.04        
 60 Chan, Kimberly R     9 LIAC-MR                49.19      49.06        
 61 Abbas, Radwa         9 BASC-MR                56.38      49.11        
 62 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR                 48.58      49.71        
 63 WU, Susan J          9 Twisters-MR            46.53      50.08        
 64 Tanchuck, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                48.53      50.82        
 65 Waller, Brittany     9 LBA-MR                 52.93      50.99        
 66 Burgess, Jameira L  10 BCSC-MD                51.17      51.80        
 67 Urban, Hayley        9 LBA-MR                 50.58      52.08        
 68 Smith, Lynzie        9 LBA-MR               1:03.36      52.09        
 69 Crocker, Carolyn A   9 Bscat-MR               50.00      52.44        
 70 Straub, Jessica      9 Bluefish-MR            51.29      52.57        
 71 Maggio, Caroline E   9 OWA-MR               1:02.10      52.84        
 72 Diaz, Analyysia J    9 NFS-MR                 59.33      56.66        
 73 Santiago, Isabella   9 LBA-MR               1:02.43      59.35        
 74 Long, Vanessa        9 NFS-MR                 58.02    1:01.73        
 75 Turner, Sharlyne     9 NFS-MR                 56.45    1:03.37        
 76 Magder, Yael        10 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:04.30        
 -- Markland, Antoinet   9 NFS-MR                 45.76         DQ        
 -- Rini, Tara E        10 IA-MR                1:01.19         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:03.34   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:14.59    1:13.27         11  
                  36.07     1:13.27 (37.20)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR               1:18.37    1:15.57          9  
                  37.06     1:15.57 (38.51)                                        
  3 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:16.78          8  
                  36.93     1:16.78 (39.85)                                        
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                1:24.36    1:18.62          7  
                  38.96     1:18.62 (39.66)                                        
  5 Lennon, Maryann E    9 LIAC-MR              1:23.27    1:19.08          6  
                  38.82     1:19.08 (40.26)                                        
  6 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:19.34    1:19.12          5  
                  39.34     1:19.12 (39.78)                                        
  7 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR               1:22.37    1:19.42          4  
                1:19.85         1:19.42 ( )                                        
  8 Harrington, Morgan  10 LBA-MR               1:22.37    1:20.01          3  
                  38.20     1:20.01 (41.81)                                        
  9 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          1:20.92    1:20.23          2  
                  38.94     1:20.23 (41.29)                                        
 10 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              1:25.26    1:21.41          1  
                  39.62     1:21.41 (41.79)                                        
 11 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-MR                1:27.73    1:22.24        
                  39.21     1:22.24 (43.03)                                        
 12 Cabral, Julia       10 Twisters-MR          1:35.42    1:22.57        
                  40.45     1:22.57 (42.12)                                        
 13 Heineman, Kalani M  10 LIAC-MR              1:23.42    1:22.96        
                  40.19     1:22.96 (42.77)                                        
 14 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.88    1:23.70        
                1:23.95         1:23.70 ( )                                        
 15 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR               1:26.69    1:23.84        
                  39.94     1:23.84 (43.90)                                        
 16 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.76    1:24.25        
                  40.85     1:24.25 (43.40)                                        
 17 Grodzki, Victoria   10 LBA-MR               1:29.99    1:24.50        
                  41.08     1:24.50 (43.42)                                        
 18 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              1:29.43    1:26.61        
                  42.35     1:26.61 (44.26)                                        
 19 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR               1:27.14    1:27.49        
                  42.90     1:27.49 (44.59)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Tina G    9 Twisters-MR          1:23.68    1:27.51        
                  42.72     1:27.51 (44.79)                                        
 21 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR             1:31.53    1:32.10        
                  44.67     1:32.10 (47.43)                                        
 22 Hurst, Brittany     10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:34.98        
                  44.61     1:34.98 (50.37)                                        
 23 Sodi, Allegra T      9 LIAC-MR              1:33.07    1:35.70        
                  48.04     1:35.70 (47.66)                                        
 24 Larson, ToniAnne     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:36.48        
                  45.05     1:36.48 (51.43)                                        
 25 Pfaff, Kerry        10 BASC-MR              1:36.65    1:36.75        
                  47.00     1:36.75 (49.75)                                        
 26 Chan, Kristen        9 Twisters-MR          1:48.23    1:40.09        
                  47.93     1:40.09 (52.16)                                        
 27 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-MR                1:43.68    1:40.92        
                  49.21     1:40.92 (51.71)                                        
 28 Hyndman, Nia S       9 NFS-MR               1:41.03    1:41.38        
                  49.56     1:41.38 (51.82)                                        
 29 Wilson, Tori        10 NFS-MR               2:20.00    1:43.26        
                  48.61     1:43.26 (54.65)                                        
 30 Todd, Sabrine M      9 BCSC-MD              2:04.80    1:43.73        
                  47.68     1:43.73 (56.05)                                        
 31 Pusateri, Julia M    9 LIAC-MR              1:54.65    1:44.57        
                  51.84     1:44.57 (52.73)                                        
 32 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                1:46.72    1:44.70        
                  50.08     1:44.70 (54.62)                                        
 33 Markland, Antoinet   9 NFS-MR               1:45.55    1:45.27        
                  50.69     1:45.27 (54.58)                                        
 34 Chan, Kimberly R     9 LIAC-MR              1:57.14    1:45.52        
                  50.00     1:45.52 (55.52)                                        
 35 Abbas, Radwa         9 BASC-MR              1:49.00    1:46.37        
                  48.64     1:46.37 (57.73)                                        
 36 Howard, Brianna      9 NFS-MR               1:44.33    1:46.51        
                  52.34     1:46.51 (54.17)                                        
 37 Howell, Elizabeth   10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:48.32        
                  51.10     1:48.32 (57.22)                                        
 38 Maggio, Caroline E   9 OWA-MR               2:05.00    1:49.47        
                  51.26     1:49.47 (58.21)                                        
 39 Heuser, Kerri A     10 LIAC-MR              1:38.10    1:53.72        
 40 Mueller, Katarina    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.79        
                  53.46   1:53.79 (1:00.33)                                        
 41 Degearo, Kaitlyn V  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.52    1:55.44        
 42 Liang, Eileen        9 LIAC-MR              2:11.35    1:56.48        
                  55.62   1:56.48 (1:00.86)                                        
 43 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR               1:55.04    1:57.72        
                  55.78   1:57.72 (1:01.94)                                        
 44 Crocker, Carolyn A   9 Bscat-MR             1:55.32    1:59.34        
                  57.52   1:59.34 (1:01.82)                                        
 45 Ferrer, Jasmine E    9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:01.53        
                  55.49   2:01.53 (1:06.04)                                        
 46 Rini, Tara E        10 IA-MR                2:12.17    2:14.93        
                1:01.21   2:14.93 (1:13.72)                                        
 -- Flynn, Lillie        9 LBA-MR               2:25.00         DQ        
                1:04.72        DQ (1:16.88)                                        
 -- Keenan, Eileen M    10 IA-MR                1:43.90         DQ        
                  45.42          DQ (53.40)                                        
 -- Bennia, Krysta L     9 NFS-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                1:54.54                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   32.65   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR                40.60      39.30         11  
  2 Demerest, Jamie     10 LBA-MR                 40.20      40.10          9  
  3 Overeem, Alexa J    10 Bluefish-MR            41.05      40.36          8  
  4 Lee, Anna           10 Twisters-MR            44.39      43.06          7  
  5 Park, Irene J        9 Twisters-MR            42.80      43.24          6  
  6 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.27      44.00          5  
  7 Lara, Krystal        9 BASC-MR              1:00.06      44.84          4  
  8 Saccente, Colleen   10 LIAC-MR                45.38      45.28          3  
  9 Doveala, Jane-e E   10 HAA-MR                 45.95      45.31          2  
 10 Ambrosio, Wendy J   10 RedTails-MR            55.09      45.47          1  
 11 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR                 45.54      45.68        
 12 Cabral, Julia       10 Twisters-MR            50.16      45.71        
 13 Kilgallen, Kayla    10 Bscat-MR               47.23      45.76        
 14 Elmassry, Jasmine    9 Twisters-MR            45.70      45.92        
 15 Shea, Amanda W       9 Bluefish-MR            45.10      45.93        
 16 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR                48.26      45.99        
 17 Lesser, Nina L      10 Bluefish-MR            46.33      46.25        
 18 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 OWA-MR                 48.25      46.42        
 19 Hurst, Brittany     10 LBA-MR                 52.00      46.81        
 20 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR                52.80      46.91        
 21 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR                 48.20      46.93        
 22 Sodi, Allegra T      9 LIAC-MR                46.47      47.01        
 23 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR                49.34      47.61        
 24 McCartney, Carolin   9 Bluefish-MR            49.15      47.91        
 25 Howell, Elizabeth   10 HAA-MR                 50.00      48.39        
 26 Harvey, Noelle P     9 Bluefish-MR            50.34      48.65        
 27 Ingram, Anisah I     9 BCSC-MD                55.16      49.04        
 28 Young, Saquoya V     9 BCSC-MD                50.14      49.29        
 29 Shkolar, Megan       9 BASC-MR                48.75      49.55        
 30 Christianson, Paig   9 HAA-MR                 52.52      49.61        
 31 Abbas, Radwa         9 BASC-MR                51.32      49.83        
 31 Pusateri, Julia M    9 LIAC-MR                50.06      49.83        
 33 Hurst, Jennifer     10 LBA-MR                 59.70      49.84        
 34 Christianson, Kels   9 HAA-MR                 54.52      50.53        
 35 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR                54.38      51.24        
 36 Rogers, Ava K        9 RedTails-MR          1:02.22      51.38        
 37 Sehra, Sonia        10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.93      51.41        
 38 Hyndman, Nia S       9 NFS-MR                 48.18      51.49        
 39 Chan, Katie         10 LIAC-MR                53.50      52.14        
 40 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR                55.34      52.54        
 41 Ellis, Sylvanna S   10 BCSC-MD                55.07      52.62        
 42 Triscari, Bitsy A    9 Bluefish-MR            59.77      52.68        
 43 Chan, Kristen        9 Twisters-MR            55.71      53.32        
 44 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR                53.98      54.40        
 45 Straub, Jessica      9 Bluefish-MR            59.11      55.04        
 46 Burns, Kate          9 Bluefish-MR            55.66      55.34        
 47 Lilly, Naomi A       9 BCSC-MD                53.12      55.35        
 48 Chan, Kimberly R     9 LIAC-MR                55.38      55.71        
 49 Reddy, Nikita       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.71      56.73        
 50 Salem, Marissa       9 LBA-MR                 51.72      57.00        
 51 Mueller, Katarina    9 LIAC-MR                50.00      57.22        
 52 Diaz, Analyysia J    9 NFS-MR               1:05.23      58.16        
 53 Kelly, Cara N        9 Bscat-MR               52.00      59.77        
 54 Larson, ToniAnne     9 LIAC-MR              1:02.58      59.88        
 55 Ferrer, Jasmine E    9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.15        
 56 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR              1:04.64    1:00.44        
 57 LeClaire, Milly L    9 Bluefish-MR          1:05.74    1:02.07        
 58 Urban, Hayley        9 LBA-MR               1:10.62    1:02.39        
 59 Liang, Eileen        9 LIAC-MR              1:04.39    1:02.87        
 60 Turner, Sharlyne     9 NFS-MR               1:06.74    1:02.91        
 61 Burgess, Jameira L  10 BCSC-MD                57.37    1:03.81        
 62 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR               1:22.76    1:07.47        
 63 Ince, Zakiya M       9 BCSC-MD              1:13.32    1:08.03        
 64 Long, Vanessa        9 NFS-MR               1:15.03    1:12.87        
 65 Flynn, Lillie        9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:14.31        
 66 Rini, Tara E        10 IA-MR                1:01.96    1:15.99        
 -- Agostino, Amanda L   9 LIAC-MR                53.47         DQ        
 -- Crocker, Carolyn A   9 Bscat-MR             1:23.64         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:09.79   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Overeem, Alexa J    10 Bluefish-MR          1:28.58    1:23.89         11  
                  40.70     1:23.89 (43.19)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:24.60          9  
                  40.72     1:24.60 (43.88)                                        
  3 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.21    1:27.82          8  
                  42.26     1:27.82 (45.56)                                        
  4 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:27.65    1:28.66          7  
                  42.13     1:28.66 (46.53)                                        
  5 Demerest, Jamie     10 LBA-MR               1:29.59    1:29.42          6  
                  42.15     1:29.42 (47.27)                                        
  6 Park, Irene J        9 Twisters-MR          1:33.60    1:29.98          5  
                  43.96     1:29.98 (46.02)                                        
  7 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              1:32.60    1:30.50          4  
                  43.87     1:30.50 (46.63)                                        
  8 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              1:35.23    1:33.43          3  
                  45.42     1:33.43 (48.01)                                        
  9 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:37.79    1:34.50          2  
                  46.69     1:34.50 (47.81)                                        
 10 Lee, Anna           10 Twisters-MR          1:33.29    1:34.90          1  
                  45.51     1:34.90 (49.39)                                        
 11 Lennon, Maryann E    9 LIAC-MR              1:39.53    1:35.04        
                  45.91     1:35.04 (49.13)                                        
 12 Degearo, Kaitlyn V  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.87    1:35.75        
                  45.81     1:35.75 (49.94)                                        
 13 Jia, Kaity           9 Twisters-MR          1:42.47    1:38.01        
                  47.47     1:38.01 (50.54)                                        
 14 Elmassry, Jasmine    9 Twisters-MR          1:38.70    1:38.45        
                  47.05     1:38.45 (51.40)                                        
 14 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               1:45.33    1:38.45        
                  47.26     1:38.45 (51.19)                                        
 16 Obata, Meg M        10 HAA-MR               1:37.96    1:38.60        
                  45.37     1:38.60 (53.23)                                        
 17 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.48    1:38.70        
                  47.04     1:38.70 (51.66)                                        
 17 Ambrosio, Wendy J   10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:38.70        
                  46.36     1:38.70 (52.34)                                        
 19 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR               1:42.19    1:38.82        
                  47.33     1:38.82 (51.49)                                        
 20 Doveala, Jane-e E   10 HAA-MR               1:42.11    1:39.15        
                  47.44     1:39.15 (51.71)                                        
 21 Lesser, Nina L      10 Bluefish-MR          1:45.40    1:40.26        
                  46.56     1:40.26 (53.70)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Tina G    9 Twisters-MR          1:39.81    1:41.39        
                  47.02     1:41.39 (54.37)                                        
 23 Pusateri, Julia M    9 LIAC-MR              1:49.43    1:42.61        
                  47.74     1:42.61 (54.87)                                        
 24 Hurst, Brittany     10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:42.71        
                  47.15     1:42.71 (55.56)                                        
 25 Sodi, Allegra T      9 LIAC-MR              1:44.27    1:43.93        
                  51.06     1:43.93 (52.87)                                        
 26 WU, Susan J          9 Twisters-MR          1:46.27    1:46.56        
                  52.60     1:46.56 (53.96)                                        
 27 Christianson, Kels   9 HAA-MR               1:56.03    1:47.20        
                  51.00     1:47.20 (56.20)                                        
 28 Christianson, Paig   9 HAA-MR               1:51.77    1:47.26        
                  51.40     1:47.26 (55.86)                                        
 29 Abbas, Radwa         9 BASC-MR              1:59.40    1:47.70        
                  49.40     1:47.70 (58.30)                                        
 30 Feeley, Alexa M      9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:50.84        
                  51.78     1:50.84 (59.06)                                        
 31 Hurst, Jennifer     10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:51.17        
                  51.53     1:51.17 (59.64)                                        
 32 Young, Saquoya V     9 BCSC-MD              1:56.97    1:52.02        
                  51.60   1:52.02 (1:00.42)                                        
 33 Agostino, Amanda L   9 LIAC-MR              1:54.21    1:53.39        
                  51.52   1:53.39 (1:01.87)                                        
 34 Howard, Brianna      9 NFS-MR               1:52.14    1:54.22        
                  52.04   1:54.22 (1:02.18)                                        
 35 Lilly, Naomi A       9 BCSC-MD              1:58.09    1:54.37        
                  54.92     1:54.37 (59.45)                                        
 36 Ingram, Anisah I     9 BCSC-MD              1:58.91    1:55.26        
                  50.76   1:55.26 (1:04.50)                                        
 37 Ellis, Sylvanna S   10 BCSC-MD              2:01.72    1:55.47        
                  52.91   1:55.47 (1:02.56)                                        
 38 Waller, Brittany     9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:57.99        
                  56.10   1:57.99 (1:01.89)                                        
 39 Chan, Kimberly R     9 LIAC-MR              2:18.07    2:03.86        
                  58.90   2:03.86 (1:04.96)                                        
 40 Mueller, Katarina    9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:03.90        
                  58.96   2:03.90 (1:04.94)                                        
 41 Kelly, Cara N        9 Bscat-MR             2:10.00    2:09.61        
                1:02.21   2:09.61 (1:07.40)                                        
 42 Burgess, Jameira L  10 BCSC-MD              2:08.86    2:15.90        
                1:03.45   2:15.90 (1:12.45)                                        
 43 Ince, Zakiya M       9 BCSC-MD              2:51.00    2:26.83        
                1:10.31   2:26.83 (1:16.52)                                        
 -- Hyndman, Nia S       9 NFS-MR               1:47.65         DQ        
                  51.21          DQ (56.01)                                        
 -- Burns, Kate          9 Bluefish-MR          2:07.17         DQ        
                  56.16        DQ (1:05.56)                                        
 -- Urban, Hayley        9 LBA-MR               2:45.00         DQ        
                1:04.84        DQ (1:09.91)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   28.86  11/24/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR                 33.60      32.28         11  
  2 Overeem, Alexa J    10 Bluefish-MR            36.00      33.67          9  
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR                35.36      33.70          8  
  4 Harrington, Morgan  10 LBA-MR                 35.04      34.93          7  
  5 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR                35.59      35.00          6  
  6 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR            34.54      36.28          5  
  7 Hou, Julia           9 Twisters-MR            39.20      36.65          4  
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                  40.69      37.11          3  
  9 Lara, Krystal        9 BASC-MR                40.01      37.49          2  
 10 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR                37.94      37.73          1  
 11 Park, Irene J        9 Twisters-MR            38.38      37.99        
 12 Degearo, Kaitlyn V  10 LIAC-MR                38.74      38.08        
 13 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR               39.58      38.28        
 14 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR                 40.36      38.29        
 15 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR                37.58      38.41        
 16 Hipkins-Jones, Jan  10 DCPR-PV                45.79      38.78        
 17 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-MR                  40.36      38.97        
 18 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR                 41.44      39.20        
 19 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR                 41.53      39.69        
 20 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR                42.69      40.19        
 21 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR                46.83      40.20        
 22 McCartney, Carolin   9 Bluefish-MR            41.22      40.53        
 23 Heineman, Kalani M  10 LIAC-MR                48.75      41.18        
 24 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR                47.81      41.27        
 25 Harvey, Noelle P     9 Bluefish-MR            41.36      41.38        
 26 Demerest, Jamie     10 LBA-MR                 39.51      41.57        
 27 Elmassry, Jasmine    9 Twisters-MR            42.37      41.87        
 28 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 OWA-MR                 43.24      42.03        
 29 Doveala, Jane-e E   10 HAA-MR                 45.04      42.21        
 30 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR                41.78      42.77        
 31 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR                49.50      43.51        
 32 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR                45.07      43.87        
 33 Obata, Meg M        10 HAA-MR                 46.38      45.14        
 34 Saccente, Colleen   10 LIAC-MR                43.57      45.24        
 35 Rodriguez, Tina G    9 Twisters-MR            44.73      45.58        
 36 Christianson, Kels   9 HAA-MR                 48.31      45.68        
 37 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR                50.69      45.70        
 38 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                  47.82      46.19        
 39 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR                 42.84      46.31        
 40 Sodi, Allegra T      9 LIAC-MR                49.20      46.92        
 41 Jia, Kaity           9 Twisters-MR            48.70      47.24        
 42 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR                48.69      47.46        
 43 Redmond, Kennedy C  10 DCPR-PV                47.53      48.42        
 44 Chan, Kimberly R     9 LIAC-MR                52.40      48.53        
 45 Keenan, Eileen M    10 IA-MR                  48.32      48.62        
 46 Markland, Antoinet   9 NFS-MR               1:02.00      48.85        
 47 Christianson, Paig   9 HAA-MR                 49.04      48.95        
 48 Larson, ToniAnne     9 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.64        
 49 Todd, Sabrine M      9 BCSC-MD                50.19      52.46        
 50 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR                 56.38      53.52        
 51 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR                58.11      53.83        
 52 Young, Saquoya V     9 BCSC-MD                48.66      54.45        
 53 Tanchuck, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                57.25      54.90        
 54 Waller, Brittany     9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      56.03        
 55 Diaz, Analyysia J    9 NFS-MR               1:11.08      56.14        
 56 Ingram, Anisah I     9 BCSC-MD                58.15      56.83        
 57 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR               1:03.89      57.78        
 58 Turner, Sharlyne     9 NFS-MR               1:09.58      58.47        
 59 Lilly, Naomi A       9 BCSC-MD              1:01.57    1:01.98        
 60 Long, Vanessa        9 NFS-MR               1:06.12    1:05.72        
 61 Ince, Zakiya M       9 BCSC-MD              1:14.34    1:07.01        
 62 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:12.16        
 -- Crocker, Carolyn A   9 Bscat-MR               55.00         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Valerie   9 Bscat-MR               46.91         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:03.53  11/24/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR               1:16.54    1:12.84         11  
                  33.16     1:12.84 (39.68)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              1:18.35    1:15.37          9  
                  35.27     1:15.37 (40.10)                                        
  3 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              1:17.97    1:17.20          8  
                  35.99     1:17.20 (41.21)                                        
  4 Harrington, Morgan  10 LBA-MR               1:19.31    1:17.91          7  
                  35.52     1:17.91 (42.39)                                        
  5 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          1:20.91    1:19.12          6  
                  36.00     1:19.12 (43.12)                                        
  6 Lennon, Maryann E    9 LIAC-MR              1:32.30    1:19.84          5  
                  38.89     1:19.84 (40.95)                                        
  7 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.43    1:25.36          4  
                  41.17     1:25.36 (44.19)                                        
  8 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:26.36    1:25.71          3  
                  38.20     1:25.71 (47.51)                                        
  9 Park, Irene J        9 Twisters-MR          1:28.53    1:26.15          2  
                  40.39     1:26.15 (45.76)                                        
 10 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:37.28    1:27.65          1  
                  41.64     1:27.65 (46.01)                                        
 11 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR               1:29.79    1:27.67        
                  38.95     1:27.67 (48.72)                                        
 12 Lara, Krystal        9 BASC-MR              1:36.12    1:29.72        
                  41.04     1:29.72 (48.68)                                        
 13 Demerest, Jamie     10 LBA-MR               1:31.47    1:31.44        
                  43.07     1:31.44 (48.37)                                        
 14 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               1:55.50    1:35.30        
                  42.42     1:35.30 (52.88)                                        
 15 Doveala, Jane-e E   10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:42.46        
                  45.75     1:42.46 (56.71)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:04.22   3/31/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              1:19.24    1:14.42         11  
                  35.71     1:14.42 (38.71)                                        
  2 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              1:17.74    1:17.45          9  
                  36.75     1:17.45 (40.70)                                        
  3 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:17.75    1:17.50          8  
                  36.11     1:17.50 (41.39)                                        
  4 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          1:20.26    1:18.37          7  
                  36.37     1:18.37 (42.00)                                        
  5 Overeem, Alexa J    10 Bluefish-MR          1:20.77    1:19.50          6  
                  35.76     1:19.50 (43.74)                                        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                1:24.43    1:21.42          5  
                  38.40     1:21.42 (43.02)                                        
  7 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              1:25.34    1:21.65          4  
                  38.16     1:21.65 (43.49)                                        
  8 Lara, Krystal        9 BASC-MR              1:38.85    1:21.75          3  
                  37.61     1:21.75 (44.14)                                        
  9 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.73    1:22.57          2  
                  38.35     1:22.57 (44.22)                                        
 10 Lennon, Maryann E    9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.87          1  
                  38.48     1:22.87 (44.39)                                        
 11 Demerest, Jamie     10 LBA-MR               1:27.10    1:23.21        
                  40.45     1:23.21 (42.76)                                        
 12 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:27.28    1:23.24        
                  39.92     1:23.24 (43.32)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 OWA-MR               1:25.16    1:23.34        
                  38.72     1:23.34 (44.62)                                        
 14 Degearo, Kaitlyn V  10 LIAC-MR              1:39.23    1:23.87        
                  38.69     1:23.87 (45.18)                                        
 15 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-MR                1:27.24    1:24.08        
                  38.77     1:24.08 (45.31)                                        
 16 Lesser, Nina L      10 Bluefish-MR          1:23.99    1:24.62        
                  37.80     1:24.62 (46.82)                                        
 17 Park, Irene J        9 Twisters-MR          1:22.39    1:24.79        
                  40.85     1:24.79 (43.94)                                        
 18 Cabral, Julia       10 Twisters-MR          1:39.15    1:25.29        
                  38.61     1:25.29 (46.68)                                        
 19 Heineman, Kalani M  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.83    1:25.69        
                  38.72     1:25.69 (46.97)                                        
 20 Doveala, Jane-e E   10 HAA-MR               1:30.95    1:26.70        
                  41.08     1:26.70 (45.62)                                        
 21 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR               1:30.98    1:26.95        
                  41.15     1:26.95 (45.80)                                        
 22 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:26.99        
                  42.49     1:26.99 (44.50)                                        
 23 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR               1:30.05    1:28.00        
                  38.46     1:28.00 (49.54)                                        
 24 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.35    1:28.08        
                  40.10     1:28.08 (47.98)                                        
 25 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               1:30.34    1:28.15        
                  41.47     1:28.15 (46.68)                                        
 26 Lee, Anna           10 Twisters-MR          1:29.58    1:28.28        
                  42.39     1:28.28 (45.89)                                        
 27 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR              1:47.25    1:28.29        
                  42.12     1:28.29 (46.17)                                        
 28 Elmassry, Jasmine    9 Twisters-MR          1:29.69    1:28.32        
                  41.90     1:28.32 (46.42)                                        
 29 Sodi, Allegra T      9 LIAC-MR              1:49.19    1:29.05        
                  41.88     1:29.05 (47.17)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Tina G    9 Twisters-MR          1:29.45    1:29.09        
                  42.81     1:29.09 (46.28)                                        
 31 Shkolar, Megan       9 BASC-MR              1:43.30    1:29.85        
                  43.32     1:29.85 (46.53)                                        
 32 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:29.98        
                  42.36     1:29.98 (47.62)                                        
 33 Kilgallen, Kayla    10 Bscat-MR             1:34.28    1:30.89        
                  42.90     1:30.89 (47.99)                                        
 34 Pfaff, Kerry        10 BASC-MR              1:40.20    1:31.01        
                  41.94     1:31.01 (49.07)                                        
 35 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR              1:43.50    1:31.02        
                  42.70     1:31.02 (48.32)                                        
 36 Shea, Amanda W       9 Bluefish-MR          1:46.88    1:31.14        
                  43.91     1:31.14 (47.23)                                        
 37 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR             1:32.77    1:31.51        
                  41.61     1:31.51 (49.90)                                        
 38 McCartney, Carolin   9 Bluefish-MR          1:31.56    1:31.70        
                  42.20     1:31.70 (49.50)                                        
 39 Harvey, Noelle P     9 Bluefish-MR          1:37.03    1:31.89        
                  42.88     1:31.89 (49.01)                                        
 40 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR              1:42.63    1:32.80        
                  41.69     1:32.80 (51.11)                                        
 41 Hipkins-Jones, Jan  10 DCPR-PV              1:54.25    1:35.02        
                  43.69     1:35.02 (51.33)                                        
 42 Christianson, Kels   9 HAA-MR               1:39.78    1:36.01        
                  43.75     1:36.01 (52.26)                                        
 43 Saccente, Colleen   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.02        
                  47.19     1:36.02 (48.83)                                        
 44 Christianson, Paig   9 HAA-MR               1:38.93    1:36.95        
                  45.27     1:36.95 (51.68)                                        
 45 Ellis, Sylvanna S   10 BCSC-MD              1:46.12    1:37.66        
                  48.15     1:37.66 (49.51)                                        
 46 Redmond, Kennedy C  10 DCPR-PV              1:39.87    1:39.19        
                  49.68     1:39.19 (49.51)                                        
 47 Pusateri, Julia M    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.24        
                  49.48     1:41.24 (51.76)                                        
 48 Agostino, Amanda L   9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:42.41        
                  48.32     1:42.41 (54.09)                                        
 49 Howard, Brianna      9 NFS-MR               1:39.77    1:42.42        
                  50.69     1:42.42 (51.73)                                        
 50 Howell, Elizabeth   10 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:42.88        
                  49.37     1:42.88 (53.51)                                        
 51 Larson, ToniAnne     9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:43.86        
                  45.75     1:43.86 (58.11)                                        
 52 Todd, Sabrine M      9 BCSC-MD              2:09.91    1:44.39        
                  48.53     1:44.39 (55.86)                                        
 53 Chan, Kristen        9 Twisters-MR          1:39.70    1:44.69        
                  44.74     1:44.69 (59.95)                                        
 54 Chan, Kimberly R     9 LIAC-MR              1:47.21    1:44.87        
                  45.86     1:44.87 (59.01)                                        
 55 Rogers, Ava K        9 RedTails-MR          2:00.83    1:44.95        
                  50.99     1:44.95 (53.96)                                        
 56 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                1:48.99    1:45.36        
                  46.35     1:45.36 (59.01)                                        
 57 Young, Saquoya V     9 BCSC-MD              1:45.79    1:45.56        
                  50.34     1:45.56 (55.22)                                        
 58 Chan, Katie         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.50    1:46.20        
                  50.22     1:46.20 (55.98)                                        
 59 Sehra, Sonia        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.91    1:46.44        
                  50.70     1:46.44 (55.74)                                        
 60 Kelly, Cara N        9 Bscat-MR             1:55.92    1:47.21        
                  49.90     1:47.21 (57.31)                                        
 61 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR               2:20.00    1:47.54        
                  47.39   1:47.54 (1:00.15)                                        
 62 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR               1:54.19    1:50.75        
                  52.46     1:50.75 (58.29)                                        
 63 Ingram, Anisah I     9 BCSC-MD              1:51.79    1:54.65        
                  56.57     1:54.65 (58.08)                                        
 64 Diaz, Analyysia J    9 NFS-MR               2:11.26    1:54.98        
                  55.94     1:54.98 (59.04)                                        
 65 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-MR                1:58.87    1:55.14        
                  55.38     1:55.14 (59.76)                                        
 66 Salem, Marissa       9 LBA-MR               1:52.21    1:55.50        
                  55.24   1:55.50 (1:00.26)                                        
 67 Lilly, Naomi A       9 BCSC-MD              1:55.73    1:56.92        
                  58.23     1:56.92 (58.69)                                        
 68 Burgess, Jameira L  10 BCSC-MD              1:53.13    1:57.04        
                  53.53   1:57.04 (1:03.51)                                        
 69 Reddy, Nikita       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.22    2:03.08        
                  59.58   2:03.08 (1:03.50)                                        
 70 Turner, Sharlyne     9 NFS-MR               2:22.71    2:03.85        
                  59.35   2:03.85 (1:04.50)                                        
 71 Ince, Zakiya M       9 BCSC-MD              2:11.75    2:04.20        
                1:04.24     2:04.20 (59.96)                                        
 72 Bennia, Krysta L     9 NFS-MR               1:47.00    2:07.32        
                  58.14   2:07.32 (1:09.18)                                        
 73 Long, Vanessa        9 NFS-MR               2:06.11    2:08.74        
                1:02.97   2:08.74 (1:05.77)                                        
 74 Crocker, Carolyn A   9 Bscat-MR             2:00.00    2:10.19        
                1:00.59   2:10.19 (1:09.60)                                        
 -- Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR              2:06.66         DQ        
                  50.46        DQ (1:04.45)                                        
 -- Markland, Antoinet   9 NFS-MR               1:48.24         DQ        
                  49.89          DQ (52.73)                                        
 -- Grodzki, Victoria   10 LBA-MR               1:34.43         DQ        
                  39.83          DQ (45.85)                                        
 -- LeClaire, Milly L    9 Bluefish-MR          1:43.32         DQ        
                  48.10        DQ (1:00.10)                                        
 -- Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR              1:44.76         DQ        
                  46.99          DQ (55.53)                                        
 -- Burns, Kate          9 Bluefish-MR          1:33.47         DQ        
                  44.05          DQ (54.72)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:02.15        1982 Sudan Verderber, LISC                      
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:35.99  JO
                2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              2:21.20    2:19.98 ZQ      11  
                  31.71     1:07.19 (35.48)     1:44.42 (37.23)     2:19.98 (35.56)
  2 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          2:30.76    2:26.75 ZQ       9  
                  33.10     1:10.83 (37.73)     1:50.29 (39.46)     2:26.75 (36.46)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:26.95 ZQ       8  
                  33.34     1:10.82 (37.48)     1:50.17 (39.35)     2:26.95 (36.78)
  4 Harrington, Morgan  10 LBA-MR               2:37.77    2:32.75 JO       6.5
                  34.25     1:12.64 (38.39)     1:53.28 (40.64)     2:32.75 (39.47)
  4 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              2:36.95    2:32.75 JO       6.5
                  35.63     1:15.33 (39.70)     1:55.09 (39.76)     2:32.75 (37.66)
  6 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              2:39.78    2:34.21 JO       5  
                  36.16     1:16.37 (40.21)     1:56.29 (39.92)     2:34.21 (37.92)
  7 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:40.46 SILV     4  
                  36.67     1:18.78 (42.11)     2:01.48 (42.70)     2:40.46 (38.98)
  8 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              2:51.73    2:41.03 SILV     3  
                  37.11     1:18.31 (41.20)     2:00.39 (42.08)     2:41.03 (40.64)
  9 Park, Irene J        9 Twisters-MR          2:48.76    2:41.10 SILV     2  
                  36.05     1:17.63 (41.58)     2:01.70 (44.07)     2:41.10 (39.40)
 10 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-MR                2:43.96    2:41.19 SILV     1  
                  34.54     1:16.25 (41.71)     2:00.43 (44.18)     2:41.19 (40.76)
 11 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.11    2:44.64 SILV   
                  35.51     1:18.09 (42.58)     2:02.32 (44.23)     2:44.64 (42.32)
 12 Degearo, Kaitlyn V  10 LIAC-MR              3:02.94    2:45.72 SILV   
                  35.99     1:17.55 (41.56)     2:01.96 (44.41)     2:45.72 (43.76)
 13 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR               2:59.22    2:45.86 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.45 (43.06)     2:04.91 (44.46)     2:45.86 (40.95)
 14 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR              2:48.50    2:46.22 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.99 (41.15)     2:01.64 (43.65)     2:46.22 (44.58)
 15 Elmassry, Jasmine    9 Twisters-MR          2:53.34    2:48.87 SILV   
                  38.84     1:22.34 (43.50)     2:06.49 (44.15)     2:48.87 (42.38)
 16 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               3:03.83    2:52.27 SILV   
                  39.06     1:23.92 (44.86)     2:10.29 (46.37)     2:52.27 (41.98)
 17 Hyndman, Nia S       9 NFS-MR               3:36.90    2:52.46 SILV   
 18 Hou, Julia           9 Twisters-MR          3:07.86    2:55.68        
                  38.64     1:23.88 (45.24)     2:11.61 (47.73)     2:55.68 (44.07)
 19 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR              3:17.91    2:57.73        
                  39.73     1:24.51 (44.78)     2:09.20 (44.69)     2:57.73 (48.53)
 20 Howard, Brianna      9 NFS-MR               3:23.40    2:58.77        
                  39.17     1:24.92 (45.75)     2:11.98 (47.06)     2:58.77 (46.79)
 21 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR              3:07.98    3:00.45        
                  40.75     1:27.28 (46.53)     2:15.18 (47.90)     3:00.45 (45.27)
 22 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR              3:19.35    3:02.54        
                  42.18     1:29.55 (47.37)     2:17.07 (47.52)     3:02.54 (45.47)
 23 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR              3:15.19    3:05.78        
                  40.71     1:28.22 (47.51)     2:17.41 (49.19)     3:05.78 (48.37)
 24 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR               3:29.39    3:06.78        
                  38.89     1:26.82 (47.93)     2:17.19 (50.37)     3:06.78 (49.59)
 25 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR              3:08.61    3:09.44        
                  39.69     1:27.23 (47.54)     2:17.81 (50.58)     3:09.44 (51.63)
 26 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-MR                     NT    3:12.66        
 27 Saccente, Colleen   10 LIAC-MR              3:18.00    3:14.15        
                  42.56     1:31.60 (49.04)     2:22.34 (50.74)     3:14.15 (51.81)
 28 Ellis, Sylvanna S   10 BCSC-MD              3:13.93    3:17.53        
                  39.82     1:31.04 (51.22)     2:24.66 (53.62)     3:17.53 (52.87)
 29 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                     NT    3:22.82        
 30 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR               3:26.11    3:26.33        
                  46.59     1:39.53 (52.94)     2:34.13 (54.60)     3:26.33 (52.20)
 31 Markland, Antoinet   9 NFS-MR               3:35.00    3:27.43        
 32 Rochelle, Shannon    9 Bscat-MR             3:20.00    3:28.67        
                  43.16     1:37.82 (54.66)     2:37.45 (59.63)     3:28.67 (51.22)
 33 Young, Saquoya V     9 BCSC-MD              3:23.04    3:29.78        
                  43.93     1:39.51 (55.58)     2:38.03 (58.52)     3:29.78 (51.75)
 34 Tanchuck, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:36.55        
 35 Diaz, Analyysia J    9 NFS-MR               3:50.27    3:39.50        
 36 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR              3:57.12    3:47.04        
 37 Bonvissuto, Carrie   9 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:47.68        
 38 Bennia, Krysta L     9 NFS-MR               3:30.00    3:51.25        
                  47.27   1:47.57 (1:00.30)   2:49.88 (1:02.31)   3:51.25 (1:01.37)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:19.13   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              2:43.72    2:41.60 ZQ      11  
                  37.21     1:17.18 (39.97)     2:04.88 (47.70)     2:41.60 (36.72)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              2:46.50    2:43.36 ZQ       9  
                  36.78     1:19.18 (42.40)     2:06.20 (47.02)     2:43.36 (37.16)
  3 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          2:52.40    2:47.47 ZQ       8  
                  37.11     1:20.21 (43.10)     2:11.82 (51.61)     2:47.47 (35.65)
  4 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              2:56.01    2:52.83 JO       7  
                  39.14     1:23.75 (44.61)     2:14.47 (50.72)     2:52.83 (38.36)
  5 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              3:24.50    2:55.10 JO       6  
                  41.85     1:25.12 (43.27)     2:17.81 (52.69)     2:55.10 (37.29)
  6 Park, Irene J        9 Twisters-MR          3:01.24    2:56.11 SILV     5  
                  40.51     1:26.10 (45.59)     2:17.46 (51.36)     2:56.11 (38.65)
  7 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              3:06.68    2:58.21 SILV     4  
                  40.23     1:27.12 (46.89)     2:18.18 (51.06)     2:58.21 (40.03)
  8 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:09.11    2:58.99 SILV     3  
                  40.20     1:26.13 (45.93)     2:20.61 (54.48)     2:58.99 (38.38)
  9 Hou, Julia           9 Twisters-MR          3:16.09    2:59.89 SILV     2  
                  37.35     1:23.02 (45.67)     2:17.15 (54.13)     2:59.89 (42.74)
 10 Degearo, Kaitlyn V  10 LIAC-MR              3:03.66    3:00.11 SILV     1  
                  40.02     1:24.21 (44.19)     2:17.87 (53.66)     3:00.11 (42.24)
 11 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:04.73 SILV   
                  45.72     1:30.87 (45.15)     2:23.61 (52.74)     3:04.73 (41.12)
 12 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-MR                3:13.00    3:05.99 SILV   
                  43.00     1:28.98 (45.98)     2:27.14 (58.16)     3:05.99 (38.85)
 13 Elmassry, Jasmine    9 Twisters-MR          3:19.33    3:09.29 SILV   
                  44.85     1:33.61 (48.76)     2:26.44 (52.83)     3:09.29 (42.85)
 14 Hyndman, Nia S       9 NFS-MR               3:37.00    3:25.56        
                  54.35     1:46.11 (51.76)   2:47.71 (1:01.60)     3:25.56 (37.85)
 15 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR              4:08.00    3:28.54        
                  49.77                             2:42.27 ( )     3:28.54 (46.27)
 16 Howard, Brianna      9 NFS-MR               3:39.00    3:28.67        
                  53.85     1:49.36 (55.51)     2:48.84 (59.48)     3:28.67 (39.83)
 17 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR               3:39.00    3:32.39        
                  45.91     1:44.92 (59.01)   2:45.17 (1:00.25)     3:32.39 (47.22)
 18 Rochelle, Shannon    9 Bscat-MR             3:45.00    3:58.02        
                1:00.79   2:02.97 (1:02.18)   3:09.03 (1:06.06)     3:58.02 (48.99)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:55.20    5/1/1994 West Islip S.C., WISC-MR                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:09.00    2:08.53        
     1) Arana, Jessica 10               2) Tan, Cathy 9                   
     3) Kaplan, Paige E 10              4) Lennon, Maryann E 9            
                  31.08     1:03.16 (32.08)     1:35.60 (32.44)     2:08.53 (32.93)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:14.00    2:15.30        
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 9           2) Heineman, Kalani M 10          
     3) Sparrow, Alexandra P 10         4) Degearo, Kaitlyn V 10          
                  35.12     1:08.50 (33.38)     1:41.03 (32.53)     2:15.30 (34.27)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:19.70    2:17.79        
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 9             2) Park, Irene J 9                
     3) Rodriguez, Tina G 9             4) Elmassry, Jasmine 9            
                  36.73     1:12.35 (35.62)     1:46.36 (34.01)     2:17.79 (31.43)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:21.51    2:18.24        
                  35.51     1:09.41 (33.90)     1:44.18 (34.77)     2:18.24 (34.06)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:18.00    2:19.99        
     1) Germano, Caroline P 10          2) Cohen, Olivia M 10             
     3) McNally, Lauren E 8             4) Saccente, Colleen T 10         
                  35.21     1:09.76 (34.55)     1:44.88 (35.12)     2:19.99 (35.11)
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:30.09    2:23.54        
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 10           2) Graning, Morgan E 9            
     3) Keenan, Eileen M 10             4) Boyle, Erin 9                  
                  31.76     1:13.11 (41.35)     1:56.46 (43.35)     2:23.54 (27.08)
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           2:37.60    2:28.81        
     1) Christianson, Kelsey L 9        2) Christianson, Paige E 9        
     3) Obata, Meg M 10                 4) Pikulik, Nicole 9              
                  38.86     1:15.34 (36.48)     1:52.62 (37.28)     2:28.81 (36.19)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:27.34    2:29.31        
     1) Hyndman, Nia S 9                2) Howard, Brianna 9              
     3) Nelson, Sierra V 10             4) Truter, Samantha N 8           
                  40.61     1:19.20 (38.59)     1:56.15 (36.95)     2:29.31 (33.16)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:27.77    2:29.32        
     1) Lee, Anna 10                    2) Jia, Kaity 9                   
     3) Hou, Julia 9                    4) Polanco, Kayla M 7             
                  37.30     1:16.18 (38.88)     1:56.16 (39.98)     2:29.32 (33.16)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:28.00    2:29.72        
     1) Ng, Natalie 10                  2) Sodi, Allegra T 9              
     3) Kenney, Ryan M 10               4) Treble, Cara H 9               
                  37.30     1:15.47 (38.17)     1:53.48 (38.01)     2:29.72 (36.24)
 11 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            2:19.12    2:34.22        
     1) Ellis, Sylvanna S 10            2) Young, Saquoya V 9             
     3) Burgess, Jameira L 10           4) Todd, Sabrine M 9              
                  38.27     1:21.75 (43.48)     1:55.60 (33.85)     2:34.22 (38.62)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:25.00    2:35.20        
     1) Larson, ToniAnne 9              2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 8          
     3) Heaney, Finola M 9              4) Pusateri, Julia M 9            
                  44.21     1:21.86 (37.65)     1:56.18 (34.32)     2:35.20 (39.02)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:46.66    2:47.98        
     1) Yun, Jena 8                     2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 7        
     3) WU, Susan J 9                   4) Yamout, Nadine 8               
                  40.70     1:28.97 (48.27)     2:04.91 (35.94)     2:47.98 (43.07)
 14 DC Parks&Recreation-PV  'A'                 2:49.60    2:50.12        
     1) Redmond, Kennedy C 10           2) Houston, M.E. E 8              
     3) Ross, Brittney R 8              4) Hipkins-Jones, Janay J 10      
                  41.83     1:32.88 (51.05)     2:14.90 (42.02)     2:50.12 (35.22)
 15 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'B'                 NT    2:55.86        
     1) Ince, Zakiya M 9                2) Ingram, Anisah I 9             
     3) Lilly, Naomi A 9                4) Mills, Callie S 8              
                  42.43     1:27.02 (44.59)     2:15.76 (48.74)     2:55.86 (40.10)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'G'            2:40.00    2:56.77        
     1) Feeley, Alexa M 9               2) Chan, Kimberly R 9             
     3) Luk, Tiffany 10                 4) Tanchuck, Sarah K 10           
                  42.28     1:30.65 (48.37)     2:12.83 (42.18)     2:56.77 (43.94)
 17 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:57.93    2:57.91        
     1) Coryat, Anjali M 9              2) Long, Vanessa 9                
     3) Diaz, Analyysia J 9             4) Markland, Antoinette 9         
                  47.85     1:32.32 (44.47)     2:12.16 (39.84)     2:57.91 (45.75)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'F'            2:33.00         DQ        
     1) Nakkab, Renee D 8               2) Koumas, Erica N 9              
     3) Kilgallen, Catherine 9          4) Agostino, Amanda L 9           
                  41.25     1:19.67 (38.42)     1:58.78 (39.11)          DQ (48.37)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:07.81  12/13/2002 B&G N.Westchester, BGNW-MR                 
                         K.Holden,A.Gorki,A.Polhill,C.Quaranta             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:16.00    2:22.03        
     1) Tan, Cathy 9                    2) Kaplan, Paige E 10             
     3) Arana, Jessica 10               4) Lennon, Maryann E 9            
                  35.28     1:14.55 (39.27)     1:48.86 (34.31)     2:22.03 (33.17)
  2 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            2:51.35    2:26.29        
     1) Ellis, Sylvanna S 10            2) Young, Saquoya V 9             
     3) Burgess, Jameira L 10           4) Todd, Sabrine M 9              
                  45.38     1:36.00 (50.62)     1:57.29 (21.29)     2:26.29 (29.00)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:31.48    2:26.59        
                  37.08     1:16.92 (39.84)     1:53.11 (36.19)     2:26.59 (33.48)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:35.11    2:32.63        
     1) Park, Irene J 9                 2) Polanco, Kayla M 7             
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 9             4) Rodriguez, Tina G 9            
                  39.14     1:22.30 (43.16)     1:57.66 (35.36)     2:32.63 (34.97)
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                NT    2:32.77        
                  41.16     1:25.81 (44.65)     2:03.83 (38.02)     2:32.77 (28.94)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:22.00    2:37.60        
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 9           2) Chan, Katie 10                 
     3) Cohen, Olivia M 10              4) Heineman, Kalani M 10          
                  37.53     1:29.05 (51.52)     2:05.03 (35.98)     2:37.60 (32.57)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:28.00    2:39.99        
     1) Sodi, Allegra T 9               2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 8          
     3) Zawatson, Cassidy 8             4) Germano, Caroline P 10         
                  42.52     1:25.59 (43.07)     2:04.15 (38.56)     2:39.99 (35.84)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:52.36    2:44.69        
     1) Lee, Anna 10                    2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 7        
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 9             4) Cabral, Julia 10               
                  40.25     1:29.49 (49.24)     2:09.78 (40.29)     2:44.69 (34.91)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:40.00    2:45.06        
     1) Degearo, Kaitlyn V 10           2) Ng, Natalie 10                 
     3) Kilgallen, Catherine 9          4) Kenney, Ryan M 10              
                  39.43     1:24.63 (45.20)     2:06.58 (41.95)     2:45.06 (38.48)
 10 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'B'                 NT    2:45.42        
     1) Ince, Zakiya M 9                2) Ingram, Anisah I 9             
     3) Lilly, Naomi A 9                4) Mills, Callie S 8              
                  51.62     1:12.50 (20.88)     1:39.76 (27.26)   2:45.42 (1:05.66)
 11 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:55.08    2:48.02        
     1) Markland, Antoinette 9          2) Hyndman, Nia S 9               
     3) Truter, Samantha N 8            4) Howard, Brianna 9              
                  47.90     1:40.85 (52.95)     2:19.65 (38.80)     2:48.02 (28.37)
 12 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:45.16    2:51.58        
     1) Graning, Morgan E 9             2) Coleman, Mackenzie 10          
     3) Boyle, Erin 9                   4) Rini, Tara E 10                
                  48.03     1:31.79 (43.76)     2:13.23 (41.44)     2:51.58 (38.35)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:34.00    2:53.93        
     1) Heaney, Finola M 9              2) Chan, Kimberly R 9             
     3) Sparrow, Alexandra P 10         4) Heuser, Kerri A 10             
                  44.86     1:40.47 (55.61)     2:15.36 (34.89)     2:53.93 (38.57)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'F'            2:47.00    2:59.48        
     1) Leon, Pamela G 10               2) Treble, Cara H 9               
     3) Pusateri, Julia M 9             4) Saccente, Colleen T 10         
                  51.04     1:35.46 (44.42)     2:24.97 (49.51)     2:59.48 (34.51)
 15 DC Parks&Recreation-PV  'A'                 3:12.90    3:01.59        
     1) Houston, M.E. E 8               2) Redmond, Kennedy C 10          
     3) Hipkins-Jones, Janay J 10       4) Ross, Brittney R 8             
                  52.58     1:47.49 (54.91)     2:20.18 (32.69)     3:01.59 (41.41)
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              3:17.99    3:11.94        
     1) Yamout, Nadine 8                2) Zezula, Katarzyna 7            
     3) Chan, Kristen 9                 4) Wronecka, Kalina 7             
                  48.87     1:09.08 (20.21)     1:44.42 (35.34)   3:11.94 (1:27.52)
 17 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               4:35.04    4:03.09        
     1) Maggio, Caroline E 9            2) Sorokko, Michelle 6            
     3) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 10        4) Farrell, Emma T 7              
                1:03.95     1:41.51 (37.56)   2:47.39 (1:05.88)   4:03.09 (1:15.70)
 -- Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                 3:36.36         DQ        
     1) Bennia, Krysta L 9              2) Diaz, Analyysia J 9            
     3) Nelson, Sierra V 10             4) Coryat, Anjali M 9             
                  51.29   1:56.19 (1:04.90)     2:51.71 (55.52)          DQ (43.73)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                26.09  METS
                26.59  M-BN
                27.99  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR            28.40      27.39 ZQ      11  
  2 Newton, Morgan R    11 BCSC-MD                28.09      28.19 JO       9  
  3 Kim, Elizabeth      12 Twisters-MR            28.27      28.33 JO       8  
  4 Flor, Erica M       12 Bluefish-MR            28.81      28.43 JO       7  
  5 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR                29.35      28.74 SILV     6  
  6 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR            29.17      28.75 SILV     5  
  7 Coleman, Maggie A   12 HAA-MR                 29.18      28.83 SILV     4  
  8 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                  29.54      28.90 SILV     3  
  9 Barrett, Janae J    12 Twisters-MR            29.41      28.92 SILV     2  
 10 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR                 29.26      29.00 SILV     1  
 11 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 OWA-MR                 30.16      29.09 SILV   
 12 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  29.82      29.13 SILV   
 13 Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR                 29.58      29.32 SILV   
 14 Rush, Meaghan C     12 LIAC-MR                31.50      29.46 SILV   
 14 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR                29.90      29.46 SILV   
 16 Hansalik, Meredith  12 BASC-MR                29.87      29.55 SILV   
 17 Papsco, Nicole J    11 Bluefish-MR            29.77      29.65 SILV   
 18 Catano, Tiffany     11 IA-MR                  28.97      29.99 SILV   
 19 Bahl, Kanika        12 OWA-MR                 30.06      30.27 SILV   
 20 Nakkab, Jasmine R   11 LIAC-MR                31.82      30.36 SILV   
 21 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 30.15      30.48 SILV   
 22 Yanar, Melanie      12 Bluefish-MR            31.10      30.52 SILV   
 23 Tang-Nian, Kimberl  12 BCSC-MD                31.46      30.59 SILV   
 24 Barberis, Jillian   12 Bluefish-MR            30.67      30.61 SILV   
 25 Meehan, Sarah       11 Bluefish-MR            29.79      30.68 SILV   
 26 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR            29.90      31.02 SILV   
 27 Doveala, Emily A    12 HAA-MR                 30.65      31.18 SILV   
 28 Giordano, Gianna    11 BASC-MR                31.20      31.29 SILV   
 29 Lizzio, Corinne M   11 LIAC-MR                32.04      31.36 SILV   
 30 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.92      31.55 SILV   
 31 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                  30.46      31.57 SILV   
 32 Fleischer, Jillian  12 HAA-MR                 32.17      31.58 SILV   
 33 Strong-Williams, E  12 DCPR-PV                32.66      31.60 SILV   
 34 Merchan, Denise     12 Twisters-MR            32.64      31.63 SILV   
 35 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR                 31.09      31.65 SILV   
 36 Wilson, Destiny S   11 NFS-MR                 34.14      31.66 SILV   
 37 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR                32.91      31.68 SILV   
 38 O'Halloran, Kaleig  11 IA-MR                  31.22      31.74 SILV   
 39 Stanton, Grace S    11 IA-MR                  31.97      31.80 SILV   
 40 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                  32.97      31.81 SILV   
 41 Wade, Dana T        11 Bluefish-MR            32.08      31.82 SILV   
 42 Brambil, Molly M    11 Bluefish-MR            32.13      31.90 SILV   
 42 Li, Diane G         12 LIAC-MR                32.30      31.90 SILV   
 44 Quick, Lisa K       12 LIAC-MR                31.60      32.12 SILV   
 45 Ricketts, Amelia S  12 LIAC-MR                31.93      32.17 SILV   
 46 Gandhi, Priya       12 OWA-MR                 34.50      32.30 SILV   
 47 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR                35.51      32.32 SILV   
 48 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR            32.81      32.74        
 49 Papale, Taylor O    11 BCSC-MD                32.45      32.77        
 50 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-MR                  33.85      32.81        
 51 Yaccarino, Caitlin  12 Bluefish-MR            32.53      32.94        
 52 King, Maura B       11 IA-MR                  34.37      33.00        
 53 White, Amanda A     12 Bluefish-MR            31.82      33.03        
 54 McNULTY, Nora E     12 Twisters-MR            34.01      33.05        
 55 Alvarez, Victoria   11 Bscat-MR               38.05      33.18        
 56 Bolden, Courtney L  12 DCPR-PV                33.06      33.21        
 57 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR                 33.69      33.28        
 58 Farrell, Greta M    11 OWA-MR                 34.94      33.56        
 59 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR            33.88      33.61        
 60 Katz, Megan A       12 Unattached-MR          33.47      33.64        
 61 Pensley, Chandalar  11 DCPR-PV                34.73      33.90        
 62 Villani, Claire M   11 LIAC-MR                34.35      34.00        
 63 WU, Gloria G        11 Twisters-MR            34.37      34.27        
 64 Adams, Katherine A  12 Bluefish-MR            34.67      34.35        
 65 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR                 34.82      34.63        
 66 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                  36.84      34.64        
 67 Grate, Issia K      11 BCSC-MD                35.91      34.78        
 68 Rosado, Alejandra   11 Twisters-MR            35.35      34.81        
 69 Melia, Hannah E     12 Bluefish-MR            34.62      34.95        
 70 Maggio, Emily C     11 OWA-MR                 40.00      35.01        
 71 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR                 35.17      35.07        
 72 Lepera, Alyssa R    11 Bluefish-MR            34.16      35.27        
 73 Goldblatt, Emma S   11 HAA-MR                 36.38      35.33        
 74 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                  34.58      35.44        
 75 Smith, Kadian S     12 NFS-MR                 36.57      36.13        
 76 Felpo, Victoria M   11 Bluefish-MR            36.33      36.20        
 77 Lewis, Kiara        11 Twisters-MR            36.59      36.32        
 78 Neber, Jacqueline   11 Bluefish-MR            40.91      36.34        
 79 Lau, Ashley         12 BASC-MR                40.24      37.19        
 80 Mercurio, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 39.56      37.39        
 81 Terenzi, Samantha   11 Bluefish-MR            35.91      37.49        
 82 Bogan, Gretchen L   11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.33      37.52        
 83 Heslop, Nia I       12 NFS-MR                 38.80      37.90        
 84 McCULLOUGH, Amanda  11 Twisters-MR            33.20      38.14        
 85 Bailey, Kerry Ann   11 NFS-MR                 39.84      38.20        
 86 Dziak, Marta        11 Twisters-MR            51.29      38.42        
 87 Stora, Victoria     11 BASC-MR                43.10      38.72        
 88 Waller, Kai A       11 DCPR-PV                35.90      39.74        
 89 Abraham, Khadija Z  12 NFS-MR                 38.04      40.41        
 90 Tavernese, Sarah    11 LBA-MR                 37.80      40.72        
 91 Heslop, Kai A       11 NFS-MR                 46.18      41.56        
 92 Chase, Christina    11 LBA-MR                 41.46      42.96        
 93 Hall, Kaila N       11 NFS-MR                 46.81      44.07        
 94 Douglas, Bri T      12 Bscat-MR               49.00      45.31        
 95 Stokes, Mariah      11 RedTails-MR            45.84      46.53        
 96 Evans, Lily A       11 RedTails-MR            40.86      47.91        
 97 Kyle, Jordan        11 RedTails-MR            47.86      48.65        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                56.69  METS
                57.69  M-BN
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:02.29  JO
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR                58.38      58.35 ZQ      11  
                  27.98       58.35 (30.37)                                        
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J  12 LIAC-MR              1:01.48      59.89 ZQ       9  
                  28.80       59.89 (31.09)                                        
  3 Kim, Elizabeth      12 Twisters-MR          1:01.93    1:01.20 JO       8  
                  29.14     1:01.20 (32.06)                                        
  4 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR              1:02.48    1:01.31 JO       7  
                  29.65     1:01.31 (31.66)                                        
  5 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.37    1:02.79 SILV     6  
                  30.47     1:02.79 (32.32)                                        
  6 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              1:03.94    1:03.16 SILV     5  
                  31.13     1:03.16 (32.03)                                        
  7 Yu, Wynona K        12 Twisters-MR          1:05.25    1:03.23 SILV     4  
                  32.21     1:03.23 (31.02)                                        
  8 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          1:03.62    1:03.60 SILV     3  
                  30.90     1:03.60 (32.70)                                        
  9 Rush, Meaghan C     12 LIAC-MR              1:04.21    1:03.70 SILV     2  
                  31.45     1:03.70 (32.25)                                        
 10 Barrett, Janae J    12 Twisters-MR          1:03.57    1:03.76 SILV     1  
                  30.12     1:03.76 (33.64)                                        
 11 Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR               1:03.28    1:03.96 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.96 (33.83)                                        
 12 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:04.02 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.02 (33.10)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:04.19    1:04.05 SILV   
                  31.15     1:04.05 (32.90)                                        
 14 Catano, Tiffany     11 IA-MR                1:03.72    1:04.11 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.11 (33.37)                                        
 15 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                1:04.70    1:04.12 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.12 (33.33)                                        
 16 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 OWA-MR               1:05.41    1:04.21 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.21 (33.41)                                        
 17 Newton, Morgan R    11 BCSC-MD              1:02.81    1:04.53 SILV   
                  29.77     1:04.53 (34.76)                                        
 18 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR          1:05.21    1:04.58 SILV   
                  30.98     1:04.58 (33.60)                                        
 19 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                1:04.96    1:05.22 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.22 (33.98)                                        
 20 LaPorta, Emily A    11 IA-MR                1:12.18    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.35 (34.13)                                        
 21 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                1:06.13    1:05.39 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.39 (34.09)                                        
 22 Hansalik, Meredith  12 BASC-MR              1:07.02    1:05.51 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.51 (33.90)                                        
 23 Papsco, Nicole J    11 Bluefish-MR          1:06.36    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.59 (34.17)                                        
 24 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.68    1:05.90 SILV   
                  31.56     1:05.90 (34.34)                                        
 25 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR              1:08.06    1:06.14 SILV   
                  32.77     1:06.14 (33.37)                                        
 26 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              1:05.25    1:06.22 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.22 (34.19)                                        
 27 Flor, Erica M       12 Bluefish-MR          1:04.27    1:06.42 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.42 (35.17)                                        
 28 Leonardo, Alex R    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.36    1:06.72 SILV   
                  32.72     1:06.72 (34.00)                                        
 29 Giordano, Gianna    11 BASC-MR              1:09.29    1:07.03 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.03 (34.43)                                        
 30 Meehan, Sarah       11 Bluefish-MR          1:08.43    1:08.50 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.50 (35.77)                                        
 31 Bahl, Kanika        12 OWA-MR               1:08.77    1:08.63 SILV   
                  32.89     1:08.63 (35.74)                                        
 32 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR              1:07.98    1:09.04 SILV   
                  33.47     1:09.04 (35.57)                                        
 33 Nakkab, Jasmine R   11 LIAC-MR              1:11.91    1:09.10 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.10 (36.29)                                        
 34 Carmi, Christina    12 Bluefish-MR          1:10.60    1:09.30 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.30 (35.58)                                        
 34 Tang-Nian, Kimberl  12 BCSC-MD              1:08.17    1:09.30 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.30 (36.32)                                        
 36 Ricketts, Amelia S  12 LIAC-MR              1:10.33    1:09.47 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.47 (35.84)                                        
 37 Gibbons, Courtney   12 BASC-MR              1:10.01    1:09.52 SILV   
                  33.07     1:09.52 (36.45)                                        
 38 Campbell, Julianne  11 Bluefish-MR          1:10.31    1:09.54 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.54 (36.11)                                        
 39 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-MR                1:15.01    1:10.02 SILV   
                  34.25     1:10.02 (35.77)                                        
 40 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               1:10.63    1:10.08 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.08 (36.62)                                        
 41 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.12    1:10.19 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.19 (36.50)                                        
 42 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR               1:13.01    1:10.35 SILV   
                  33.74     1:10.35 (36.61)                                        
 43 Lizzio, Corinne M   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.41    1:10.36 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.36 (36.56)                                        
 44 Manfre, Victoria E  12 LIAC-MR              1:09.49    1:10.37 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.37 (36.49)                                        
 45 Quick, Lisa K       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.75    1:10.51 SILV   
                  34.03     1:10.51 (36.48)                                        
 46 Wilson, Destiny S   11 NFS-MR               1:21.76    1:10.64 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.64 (37.66)                                        
 47 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR          1:10.25    1:10.77 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.77 (37.01)                                        
 48 Stanton, Grace S    11 IA-MR                1:09.80    1:10.90 SILV   
                  34.13     1:10.90 (36.77)                                        
 49 Strehle, Caroline   12 Bscat-MR             1:12.00    1:10.99 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.99 (36.84)                                        
 50 Barberis, Jillian   12 Bluefish-MR          1:10.26    1:11.13 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.13 (37.01)                                        
 51 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.48    1:11.31 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.31 (36.66)                                        
 52 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               1:10.15    1:11.36 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.36 (37.10)                                        
 53 Yanar, Melanie      12 Bluefish-MR          1:11.60    1:11.44        
                  34.03     1:11.44 (37.41)                                        
 54 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.27    1:12.02        
                  34.34     1:12.02 (37.68)                                        
 55 White, Amanda A     12 Bluefish-MR          1:11.61    1:12.08        
                  34.44     1:12.08 (37.64)                                        
 56 Strong-Williams, E  12 DCPR-PV              1:15.86    1:12.33        
                  34.77     1:12.33 (37.56)                                        
 57 Coombs, Jessica     12 HAA-MR               1:13.28    1:12.42        
                  35.02     1:12.42 (37.40)                                        
 58 O'Halloran, Kaleig  11 IA-MR                1:09.68    1:12.75        
                  34.97     1:12.75 (37.78)                                        
 59 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                1:08.51    1:12.82        
                  34.29     1:12.82 (38.53)                                        
 60 Brambil, Molly M    11 Bluefish-MR          1:13.70    1:13.00        
                  35.04     1:13.00 (37.96)                                        
 61 King, Maura B       11 IA-MR                1:17.12    1:13.59        
                  35.66     1:13.59 (37.93)                                        
 62 Wade, Dana T        11 Bluefish-MR          1:12.44    1:13.94        
                  36.22     1:13.94 (37.72)                                        
 63 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                1:14.14    1:14.15        
                  35.91     1:14.15 (38.24)                                        
 64 Papale, Taylor O    11 BCSC-MD              1:12.03    1:14.23        
                  36.04     1:14.23 (38.19)                                        
 65 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR          1:17.00    1:14.30        
                  35.50     1:14.30 (38.80)                                        
 66 YU, Bernice         11 Twisters-MR          1:14.93    1:14.36        
                  35.39     1:14.36 (38.97)                                        
 67 Kazerouni, Sara M   11 Bluefish-MR          1:14.79    1:14.46        
                  35.39     1:14.46 (39.07)                                        
 68 Yaccarino, Caitlin  12 Bluefish-MR          1:12.68    1:14.49        
                  35.73     1:14.49 (38.76)                                        
 69 Katz, Megan A       12 Unattached-MR        1:16.56    1:15.34        
                  34.92     1:15.34 (40.42)                                        
 70 Hodosky, Jessica L  12 HAA-MR               1:12.63    1:15.60        
                  36.59     1:15.60 (39.01)                                        
 71 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.93    1:15.80        
                  35.66     1:15.80 (40.14)                                        
 72 Lepera, Alyssa R    11 Bluefish-MR          1:14.99    1:15.90        
                  36.37     1:15.90 (39.53)                                        
 73 Bortas, Andrea M    11 Twisters-MR          1:18.48    1:16.48        
                  37.08     1:16.48 (39.40)                                        
 74 Bolden, Courtney L  12 DCPR-PV              1:16.46    1:16.84        
 75 Farrell, Greta M    11 OWA-MR               1:17.25    1:17.11        
                  36.83     1:17.11 (40.28)                                        
 76 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR               1:21.08    1:17.44        
                  36.93     1:17.44 (40.51)                                        
 77 Maggio, Emily C     11 OWA-MR               1:23.17    1:17.73        
                  38.72     1:17.73 (39.01)                                        
 78 Villani, Claire M   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:17.91        
                  37.66     1:17.91 (40.25)                                        
 79 Rosado, Alejandra   11 Twisters-MR          1:19.33    1:18.34        
                  36.78     1:18.34 (41.56)                                        
 80 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               1:16.82    1:18.61        
                  38.60     1:18.61 (40.01)                                        
 81 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                1:16.88    1:18.73        
                  36.78     1:18.73 (41.95)                                        
 82 Pensley, Chandalar  11 DCPR-PV              1:20.85    1:18.93        
                  36.44     1:18.93 (42.49)                                        
 83 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR          1:12.84    1:19.68        
                  36.81     1:19.68 (42.87)                                        
 84 Adams, Katherine A  12 Bluefish-MR          1:17.20    1:20.35        
                  37.89     1:20.35 (42.46)                                        
 85 Mollitor, Makenzi   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.25    1:20.64        
                  39.00     1:20.64 (41.64)                                        
 86 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                1:19.83    1:20.70        
                  37.62     1:20.70 (43.08)                                        
 87 Smith, Kadian S     12 NFS-MR               1:21.66    1:20.93        
                  37.62     1:20.93 (43.31)                                        
 88 Grate, Issia K      11 BCSC-MD              1:19.64    1:21.12        
                  37.19     1:21.12 (43.93)                                        
 89 Mercurio, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               1:28.33    1:23.13        
                  39.65     1:23.13 (43.48)                                        
 90 Terenzi, Samantha   11 Bluefish-MR          1:22.94    1:23.55        
                  40.80     1:23.55 (42.75)                                        
 91 Felpo, Victoria M   11 Bluefish-MR          1:22.61    1:23.58        
                  39.37     1:23.58 (44.21)                                        
 92 O'Connor, Keri A    11 IA-MR                1:25.11    1:23.99        
                  22.52   1:23.99 (1:01.47)                                        
 93 Bailey, Kerry Ann   11 NFS-MR               1:31.14    1:24.41        
                  40.49     1:24.41 (43.92)                                        
 94 McCULLOUGH, Amanda  11 Twisters-MR          1:30.50    1:24.87        
                  41.30     1:24.87 (43.57)                                        
 95 Waller, Kai A       11 DCPR-PV              1:20.72    1:25.80        
                  39.35     1:25.80 (46.45)                                        
 96 Lewis, Kiara        11 Twisters-MR          1:22.19    1:25.98        
                  39.73     1:25.98 (46.25)                                        
 97 Heslop, Nia I       12 NFS-MR               1:31.39    1:26.63        
                  41.39     1:26.63 (45.24)                                        
 98 Stora, Victoria     11 BASC-MR              1:33.80    1:30.25        
                  43.37     1:30.25 (46.88)                                        
 99 Chase, Christina    11 LBA-MR               1:32.37    1:34.61        
                  45.74     1:34.61 (48.87)                                        
100 Heslop, Kai A       11 NFS-MR               1:58.82    1:34.92        
                  42.44     1:34.92 (52.48)                                        
101 Gomez, Julianna     11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:34.98        
                  45.56     1:34.98 (49.42)                                        
102 Abraham, Khadija Z  12 NFS-MR               1:30.26    1:36.04        
                  46.38     1:36.04 (49.66)                                        
103 Evans, Lily A       11 RedTails-MR          1:43.88    1:42.03        
                  47.17     1:42.03 (54.86)                                        
104 Hall, Kaila N       11 NFS-MR               1:47.64    1:43.26        
                  45.98     1:43.26 (57.28)                                        
105 Kyle, Jordan        11 RedTails-MR          1:50.91    1:45.77        
                  48.34     1:45.77 (57.43)                                        
106 Spruiell, Shauna    11 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:49.41        
                1:40.66      1:49.41 (8.75)                                        
107 Douglas, Bri T      12 Bscat-MR             1:48.00    1:49.94        
                  46.52   1:49.94 (1:03.42)                                        
108 Kirk, Hannah J      11 Bscat-MR             1:50.00    1:52.80        
                  48.98   1:52.80 (1:03.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
                2:01.99  METS
                2:03.99  M-BN
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:15.49  JO
                2:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              2:11.50    2:07.56 ZQ      11  
                  28.96     1:01.90 (32.94)     1:35.52 (33.62)     2:07.56 (32.04)
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J  12 LIAC-MR              2:12.89    2:07.86 ZQ       9  
                  29.53     1:02.68 (33.15)     1:36.04 (33.36)     2:07.86 (31.82)
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR          2:13.53    2:13.75 JO       8  
                  30.67     1:05.14 (34.47)     1:40.17 (35.03)     2:13.75 (33.58)
  4 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:13.94 JO       7  
                  31.09     1:05.52 (34.43)     1:39.58 (34.06)     2:13.94 (34.36)
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          2:17.18    2:15.45 JO       6  
                  31.18     1:05.65 (34.47)     1:41.04 (35.39)     2:15.45 (34.41)
  6 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR               2:15.89    2:16.10 SILV     5  
                  30.67     1:05.89 (35.22)     1:41.92 (36.03)     2:16.10 (34.18)
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              2:17.05    2:18.51 SILV     4  
                  32.11     1:07.07 (34.96)     1:42.82 (35.75)     2:18.51 (35.69)
  8 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              2:21.74    2:18.56 SILV     3  
  9 Yu, Wynona K        12 Twisters-MR          2:21.38    2:19.16 SILV     2  
                  31.95     1:07.97 (36.02)     1:45.39 (37.42)     2:19.16 (33.77)
 10 Barrett, Janae J    12 Twisters-MR          2:27.55    2:20.15 SILV     1  
 11 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              2:20.34    2:20.42 SILV   
                  31.03     1:07.34 (36.31)     1:44.61 (37.27)     2:20.42 (35.81)
 12 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                2:24.50    2:22.29 SILV   
 13 Leonardo, Alex R    12 LIAC-MR              2:19.02    2:24.47 SILV   
                  33.08     1:09.97 (36.89)     1:47.95 (37.98)     2:24.47 (36.52)
 14 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               2:38.63    2:24.77 SILV   
                  32.52     1:09.84 (37.32)     1:48.36 (38.52)     2:24.77 (36.41)
 14 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              2:27.47    2:24.77 SILV   
 16 Gibbons, Courtney   12 BASC-MR              2:31.57    2:27.33 SILV   
 17 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR              2:29.74    2:27.51 SILV   
 18 Ricketts, Amelia S  12 LIAC-MR              2:31.43    2:29.15 SILV   
 19 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               2:45.60    2:30.71 SILV   
                  34.29     1:13.97 (39.68)     1:52.55 (38.58)     2:30.71 (38.16)
 20 Stanton, Grace S    11 IA-MR                2:38.17    2:30.92 SILV   
                  34.24     1:13.39 (39.15)     1:52.91 (39.52)     2:30.92 (38.01)
 21 Nakkab, Jasmine R   11 LIAC-MR              2:34.28    2:33.78        
                  34.58     1:13.52 (38.94)     1:54.31 (40.79)     2:33.78 (39.47)
 22 Lizzio, Corinne M   11 LIAC-MR              2:34.25    2:34.40        
                  33.31     1:13.48 (40.17)     1:54.77 (41.29)     2:34.40 (39.63)
 23 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              2:43.95    2:34.44        
                  35.30     1:14.05 (38.75)     1:55.66 (41.61)     2:34.44 (38.78)
 24 Doveala, Emily A    12 HAA-MR               2:28.05    2:34.67        
 25 Li, Diane G         12 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:35.50        
                  34.91     1:14.48 (39.57)     1:55.60 (41.12)     2:35.50 (39.90)
 26 McNULTY, Nora E     12 Twisters-MR          2:39.64    2:36.57        
                  34.88     1:14.41 (39.53)     1:56.23 (41.82)     2:36.57 (40.34)
 27 Papale, Taylor O    11 BCSC-MD              2:42.85    2:37.45        
                  35.29     1:14.69 (39.40)     1:56.33 (41.64)     2:37.45 (41.12)
 28 Tang-Nian, Kimberl  12 BCSC-MD              2:41.58    2:37.77        
                  32.96     1:11.80 (38.84)     1:55.17 (43.37)     2:37.77 (42.60)
 29 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.11    2:38.50        
                  32.87     1:12.04 (39.17)     1:54.82 (42.78)     2:38.50 (43.68)
 30 Katz, Megan A       12 Unattached-MR        3:06.98    2:39.70        
                  34.03     1:16.18 (42.15)     1:59.36 (43.18)     2:39.70 (40.34)
 31 Lotito, Taylor P    11 LIAC-MR              2:40.91    2:40.28        
                  37.90     1:19.07 (41.17)     2:00.19 (41.12)     2:40.28 (40.09)
 32 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.54    2:42.35        
                  36.13     1:16.64 (40.51)     2:00.07 (43.43)     2:42.35 (42.28)
 33 Rochelle, Megan     12 Bscat-MR             2:44.31    2:42.94        
 34 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR          2:54.52    2:43.03        
                  35.74     1:16.51 (40.77)     2:00.19 (43.68)     2:43.03 (42.84)
 35 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR          2:38.45    2:44.05        
                  34.79     1:15.72 (40.93)   2:44.08 (1:28.36)         2:44.05 ( )
 36 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR              2:56.81    2:45.37        
                  35.87     1:18.39 (42.52)     2:01.90 (43.51)     2:45.37 (43.47)
 37 Wilson, Destiny S   11 NFS-MR               2:55.00    2:47.06        
                  36.25     1:18.63 (42.38)     2:03.92 (45.29)     2:47.06 (43.14)
 38 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR          2:45.24    2:50.18        
                  35.44     1:18.83 (43.39)     2:04.31 (45.48)     2:50.18 (45.87)
 39 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR               3:36.84    2:54.98        
                  37.52     1:21.45 (43.93)     2:08.29 (46.84)     2:54.98 (46.69)
 40 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               2:48.93    2:56.12        
                  39.33     1:24.22 (44.89)     2:08.13 (43.91)     2:56.12 (47.99)
 41 Grate, Issia K      11 BCSC-MD              3:01.66    2:58.86        
                  37.82     1:22.67 (44.85)     2:11.24 (48.57)     2:58.86 (47.62)
 42 Goldblatt, Emma S   11 HAA-MR               3:25.49    3:02.58        
                  38.55     1:25.97 (47.42)     2:16.51 (50.54)     3:02.58 (46.07)
 43 Smith, Kadian S     12 NFS-MR               3:22.20    3:08.94        
                  36.41     1:21.97 (45.56)     2:14.06 (52.09)     3:08.94 (54.88)
 44 Bailey, Kerry Ann   11 NFS-MR               3:25.00    3:10.46        
                  42.11     1:31.72 (49.61)     2:23.11 (51.39)     3:10.46 (47.35)
 45 Lewis, Kiara        11 Twisters-MR          3:20.71    3:13.26        
                  39.62     1:30.44 (50.82)     2:24.03 (53.59)     3:13.26 (49.23)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   27.56   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR                30.18      29.39 ZQ      11  
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR            30.63      30.91 ZQ       9  
  3 Flor, Erica M       12 Bluefish-MR            32.10      31.14 ZQ       8  
  4 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR            32.72      31.51 ZQ       7  
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR            32.81      32.30 ZQ       6  
  6 Catano, Tiffany     11 IA-MR                  32.28      32.32 ZQ       5  
  7 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR                32.33      32.44 ZQ       4  
  8 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                  34.36      32.66 ZQ       3  
  9 Yu, Wynona K        12 Twisters-MR            33.55      33.01 JO       2  
 10 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR                34.42      33.26 JO       1  
 11 Kim, Elizabeth      12 Twisters-MR            34.47      33.28 JO     
 12 Coleman, Maggie A   12 HAA-MR                 33.52      33.32 SILV   
 13 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR                34.74      33.45 SILV   
 14 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                  34.50      33.65 SILV   
 15 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR            34.78      33.70 SILV   
 16 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 OWA-MR                 35.86      33.80 SILV   
 17 Rush, Meaghan C     12 LIAC-MR                34.91      34.00 SILV   
 18 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR                35.30      34.23 SILV   
 19 Rappa, Valentina    11 LBA-MR                 36.97      34.41 SILV   
 20 LaPorta, Emily A    11 IA-MR                  37.93      34.45 SILV   
 20 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR                 34.17      34.45 SILV   
 22 Nash, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR                 34.08      34.47 SILV   
 23 Strehle, Caroline   12 Bscat-MR               35.00      34.58 SILV   
 24 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR                35.27      34.72 SILV   
 25 Giordano, Gianna    11 BASC-MR                36.23      34.80 SILV   
 26 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR                36.12      35.00 SILV   
 27 Barrett, Janae J    12 Twisters-MR            35.42      35.02 SILV   
 28 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR                36.69      35.03 SILV   
 29 Nakkab, Jasmine R   11 LIAC-MR                37.30      35.12 SILV   
 30 Leonardo, Alex R    12 LIAC-MR                35.22      35.14 SILV   
 31 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.59      35.32 SILV   
 32 O'Halloran, Kaleig  11 IA-MR                  36.08      35.43 SILV   
 33 Carmi, Christina    12 Bluefish-MR            36.41      35.59 SILV   
 34 Bolden, Courtney L  12 DCPR-PV                37.06      35.74 SILV   
 35 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  35.42      35.75 SILV   
 36 Deignan, Hannah     12 BASC-MR                35.88      35.76 SILV   
 37 Gregorace, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR                37.23      35.95 SILV   
 38 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 35.35      36.09 SILV   
 39 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 36.59      36.23 SILV   
 40 Hansalik, Meredith  12 BASC-MR                35.94      36.30 SILV   
 41 Barberis, Jillian   12 Bluefish-MR            37.71      36.60 SILV   
 42 Quick, Lisa K       12 LIAC-MR                37.35      36.85 SILV   
 43 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR                39.55      36.98 SILV   
 44 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                  34.54      37.00 SILV   
 45 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-MR                  39.91      37.05 SILV   
 46 White, Amanda A     12 Bluefish-MR            37.62      37.15 SILV   
 47 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR            37.62      37.30 SILV   
 48 Katz, Megan A       12 Unattached-MR          41.34      37.34 SILV   
 49 Ricketts, Amelia S  12 LIAC-MR                36.88      37.44 SILV   
 50 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR            35.93      37.45 SILV   
 51 King, Maura B       11 IA-MR                  39.66      37.59 SILV   
 52 Lepera, Alyssa R    11 Bluefish-MR            38.72      37.79 SILV   
 53 Doveala, Emily A    12 HAA-MR                 37.53      37.95 SILV   
 54 Hodosky, Jessica L  12 HAA-MR                 37.67      38.02 SILV   
 55 Lizzio, Corinne M   11 LIAC-MR                38.80      38.16 SILV   
 56 YU, Bernice         11 Twisters-MR            38.52      38.26 SILV   
 57 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR                 40.17      38.28 SILV   
 58 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR            40.92      38.40 SILV   
 59 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                  39.14      38.61 SILV   
 60 Adams, Katherine A  12 Bluefish-MR            38.98      38.71 SILV   
 61 Alton, Erin         11 LBA-MR                 38.38      38.74 SILV   
 62 Farrell, Greta M    11 OWA-MR                 40.50      38.75 SILV   
 63 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR                37.63      39.06 SILV   
 64 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                  37.83      39.32        
 65 Kazerouni, Sara M   11 Bluefish-MR            40.47      39.57        
 66 Strong-Williams, E  12 DCPR-PV                35.87      39.64        
 67 Rosado, Alejandra   11 Twisters-MR            40.57      39.85        
 68 Papale, Taylor O    11 BCSC-MD                40.42      40.04        
 69 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                  43.44      40.90        
 70 Coombs, Jessica     12 HAA-MR                 43.19      40.91        
 71 Villani, Claire M   11 LIAC-MR                41.64      41.02        
 72 Wade, Dana T        11 Bluefish-MR            40.81      41.05        
 73 O'Connor, Keri A    11 IA-MR                  40.38      41.25        
 74 McCULLOUGH, Amanda  11 Twisters-MR            46.60      41.26        
 75 Maggio, Emily C     11 OWA-MR                 45.75      41.74        
 76 Mcalaul, Cece       11 LBA-MR                    NT      41.87        
 77 Alvarez, Victoria   11 Bscat-MR               47.80      42.09        
 78 Wilson, Destiny S   11 NFS-MR                 42.51      42.55        
 79 Felpo, Victoria M   11 Bluefish-MR            44.12      43.01        
 80 Mollitor, Makenzi   11 LIAC-MR                42.32      43.18        
 81 Gomez, Julianna     11 LBA-MR                 46.50      43.61        
 82 Mercurio, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 47.03      43.74        
 82 Bogan, Gretchen L   11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.77      43.74        
 84 Bortas, Andrea M    11 Twisters-MR            43.79      44.16        
 85 Smith, Kadian S     12 NFS-MR                 47.96      44.77        
 86 Weinstein, Veronic  11 HAA-MR                 43.93      44.85        
 87 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR                 48.22      44.96        
 88 Stora, Victoria     11 BASC-MR                44.70      45.94        
 89 Goldblatt, Emma S   11 HAA-MR                 45.05      46.99        
 90 Bailey, Kerry Ann   11 NFS-MR                 49.36      47.99        
 91 Evans, Lily A       11 RedTails-MR            56.79      49.22        
 92 Lotito, Taylor P    11 LIAC-MR                41.64      49.39        
 93 Kirk, Hannah J      11 Bscat-MR               48.00      49.75        
 94 Spruiell, Shauna    11 LBA-MR                 55.34      50.19        
 95 Abraham, Khadija Z  12 NFS-MR                 53.68      52.20        
 96 Heslop, Nia I       12 NFS-MR               1:01.50      55.03        
 97 Hall, Kaila N       11 NFS-MR               1:03.90      55.56        
 -- Merchan, Denise     12 Twisters-MR            40.51         DQ        
 -- Terenzi, Samantha   11 Bluefish-MR            43.63         DQ        
 -- Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR                 41.90         DQ        
 -- Heslop, Kai A       11 NFS-MR               1:04.31         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   58.89    5/1/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                           
              1:03.99  METS
              1:04.99  M-BN
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              1:04.04    1:03.97 METS    11  
                  30.82     1:03.97 (33.15)                                        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR          1:06.26    1:07.50 ZQ       9  
                  32.58     1:07.50 (34.92)                                        
  3 Catano, Tiffany     11 IA-MR                1:09.46    1:08.72 ZQ       8  
                  33.45     1:08.72 (35.27)                                        
  4 Lehner, Stefanie J  12 LIAC-MR              1:10.50    1:08.78 ZQ       7  
                  33.35     1:08.78 (35.43)                                        
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          1:10.64    1:08.93 ZQ       6  
                  34.03     1:08.93 (34.90)                                        
  6 Flor, Erica M       12 Bluefish-MR          1:09.82    1:09.26 ZQ       5  
                  34.10     1:09.26 (35.16)                                        
  7 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:10.57    1:10.24 JO       4  
                  35.18     1:10.24 (35.06)                                        
  8 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:10.36 JO       3  
                  34.63     1:10.36 (35.73)                                        
  9 Yu, Wynona K        12 Twisters-MR          1:09.79    1:10.66 JO       2  
                  34.51     1:10.66 (36.15)                                        
 10 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                1:18.32    1:11.40 JO       1  
                  34.78     1:11.40 (36.62)                                        
 11 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                1:13.35    1:12.16 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.16 (36.87)                                        
 12 Nash, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR               1:12.46    1:13.02 SILV   
                  36.24     1:13.02 (36.78)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR               1:13.85    1:13.28 SILV   
                  36.11     1:13.28 (37.17)                                        
 14 Rush, Meaghan C     12 LIAC-MR              1:16.38    1:13.50 SILV   
                  36.29     1:13.50 (37.21)                                        
 15 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:13.73 SILV   
                  36.50     1:13.73 (37.23)                                        
 16 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:13.76 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.76 (38.15)                                        
 16 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 OWA-MR               1:14.33    1:13.76 SILV   
                  36.33     1:13.76 (37.43)                                        
 18 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.47    1:13.83 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.83 (37.99)                                        
 19 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR          1:14.07    1:14.11 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.11 (37.78)                                        
 20 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.92    1:14.38 SILV   
 21 Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR               1:14.62    1:14.39 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.39 (38.53)                                        
 22 Meehan, Sarah       11 Bluefish-MR          1:15.22    1:15.07 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.07 (38.43)                                        
 23 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.14    1:15.20 SILV   
                  37.23     1:15.20 (37.97)                                        
 24 Deignan, Hannah     12 BASC-MR              1:24.60    1:16.09 SILV   
                  36.87     1:16.09 (39.22)                                        
 25 Leonardo, Alex R    12 LIAC-MR              1:14.76    1:16.37 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.37 (39.08)                                        
 26 Giordano, Gianna    11 BASC-MR              1:15.84    1:16.54 SILV   
                  36.95     1:16.54 (39.59)                                        
 27 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                1:15.05    1:16.75 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.75 (39.70)                                        
 28 Gregorace, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:17.11 SILV   
                  38.05     1:17.11 (39.06)                                        
 29 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:17.19    1:18.13 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.13 (40.37)                                        
 30 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:18.27 SILV   
                  38.84     1:18.27 (39.43)                                        
 31 Nakkab, Jasmine R   11 LIAC-MR              1:21.41    1:19.10 SILV   
 32 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               1:18.29    1:19.61 SILV   
                  39.64     1:19.61 (39.97)                                        
 33 O'Halloran, Kaleig  11 IA-MR                1:18.81    1:19.91 SILV   
                  38.73     1:19.91 (41.18)                                        
 34 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.65    1:20.42 SILV   
 35 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                1:22.75    1:20.44 SILV   
 36 Hodosky, Jessica L  12 HAA-MR               1:23.24    1:20.86 SILV   
 37 Bolden, Courtney L  12 DCPR-PV              1:21.98    1:20.93 SILV   
 38 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-MR                1:24.56    1:21.38 SILV   
 39 Katz, Megan A       12 Unattached-MR        1:26.05    1:21.67 SILV   
                  39.04     1:21.67 (42.63)                                        
 40 King, Maura B       11 IA-MR                1:26.34    1:21.83 SILV   
                  39.44     1:21.83 (42.39)                                        
 41 Merchan, Denise     12 Twisters-MR          1:27.05    1:22.33 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.33 (43.30)                                        
 42 Alton, Erin         11 LBA-MR               1:23.15    1:22.51 SILV   
 43 Manfre, Victoria E  12 LIAC-MR              1:24.99    1:22.67 SILV   
                  40.45     1:22.67 (42.22)                                        
 44 Melia, Hannah E     12 Bluefish-MR          1:24.44    1:22.88 SILV   
 45 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                1:22.55    1:23.32 SILV   
 46 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.22    1:23.50 SILV   
 47 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR          1:25.91    1:23.95 SILV   
                  41.22     1:23.95 (42.73)                                        
 48 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              1:32.34    1:24.04 SILV   
                  40.75     1:24.04 (43.29)                                        
 49 Farrell, Greta M    11 OWA-MR               1:25.36    1:24.45 SILV   
                  41.13     1:24.45 (43.32)                                        
 50 Rosado, Alejandra   11 Twisters-MR          1:27.51    1:26.14        
                  41.25     1:26.14 (44.89)                                        
 51 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                1:27.90    1:27.24        
                  41.77     1:27.24 (45.47)                                        
 52 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                1:33.88    1:28.24        
                  43.34     1:28.24 (44.90)                                        
 53 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               1:30.20    1:28.30        
                  43.84     1:28.30 (44.46)                                        
 54 McCULLOUGH, Amanda  11 Twisters-MR          1:30.97    1:29.12        
 55 Coombs, Jessica     12 HAA-MR               1:34.23    1:30.06        
                  42.75     1:30.06 (47.31)                                        
 56 Yaccarino, Caitlin  12 Bluefish-MR          1:31.92    1:30.63        
                  44.55     1:30.63 (46.08)                                        
 57 Terenzi, Samantha   11 Bluefish-MR          1:35.09    1:30.71        
                  44.43     1:30.71 (46.28)                                        
 58 Maggio, Emily C     11 OWA-MR               2:05.00    1:31.45        
                  44.21     1:31.45 (47.24)                                        
 59 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR               1:45.66    1:38.71        
                  47.40     1:38.71 (51.31)                                        
 60 Tavernese, Sarah    11 LBA-MR               1:52.71    1:41.32        
                  48.26     1:41.32 (53.06)                                        
 61 Abraham, Khadija Z  12 NFS-MR               1:49.73    1:54.09        
                  54.85     1:54.09 (59.24)                                        
 62 Stokes, Mariah      11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:54.47        
                  55.80     1:54.47 (58.67)                                        
 63 Evans, Lily A       11 RedTails-MR          1:54.70    1:57.37        
                  57.88     1:57.37 (59.49)                                        
 64 Kyle, Jordan        11 RedTails-MR          2:12.62    1:58.80        
                  56.49   1:58.80 (1:02.31)                                        
 65 Heslop, Kai A       11 NFS-MR               2:23.59    2:05.33        
                  58.82   2:05.33 (1:06.51)                                        
 -- Mercurio, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               1:46.84         DQ        
                  47.09          DQ (50.44)                                        
 -- Stora, Victoria     11 BASC-MR              1:35.19         DQ        
                  55.10          DQ (56.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR            35.53      35.62 ZQ      11  
  2 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR                37.61      35.64 ZQ       9  
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR            36.12      35.73 ZQ       8  
  4 Barrett, Janae J    12 Twisters-MR            35.41      35.75 ZQ       7  
  5 Li, Diane G         12 LIAC-MR                36.51      35.92 ZQ       6  
  6 Coleman, Maggie A   12 HAA-MR                 37.31      36.62 JO       5  
  7 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                  36.17      36.71 JO       4  
  8 Bahl, Kanika        12 OWA-MR                 38.57      36.87 JO       3  
  9 Hansalik, Meredith  12 BASC-MR                39.86      36.95 JO       2  
 10 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR                36.13      37.00 JO       1  
 11 Newton, Morgan R    11 BCSC-MD                37.31      37.32 SILV   
 12 Papsco, Nicole J    11 Bluefish-MR            36.43      37.45 SILV   
 13 Deignan, Hannah     12 BASC-MR                39.12      37.73 SILV   
 14 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR                39.76      38.08 SILV   
 15 Kim, Elizabeth      12 Twisters-MR            38.16      38.20 SILV   
 16 Gibbons, Courtney   12 BASC-MR                39.87      38.63 SILV   
 17 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 37.64      39.03 SILV   
 18 Yanar, Melanie      12 Bluefish-MR            40.25      39.40 SILV   
 19 Waller, Kai A       11 DCPR-PV                39.51      39.93 SILV   
 20 Yaccarino, Caitlin  12 Bluefish-MR            40.80      39.96 SILV   
 21 Spirio, Casey       12 HAA-MR                 38.89      40.29 SILV   
 22 Gandhi, Priya       12 OWA-MR                 42.77      40.60 SILV   
 23 Lau, Ashley         12 BASC-MR                42.16      40.83 SILV   
 24 Meehan, Sarah       11 Bluefish-MR            41.46      41.18 SILV   
 25 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 42.41      41.26 SILV   
 26 Quick, Lisa K       12 LIAC-MR                40.64      41.29 SILV   
 27 Furusho, Amy        11 Twisters-MR            43.09      41.47 SILV   
 28 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR            41.14      41.57 SILV   
 28 Carmi, Christina    12 Bluefish-MR            42.21      41.57 SILV   
 30 Lau, Amanda         12 BASC-MR                43.49      41.59 SILV   
 31 Tang-Nian, Kimberl  12 BCSC-MD                42.57      41.67 SILV   
 32 Lotito, Taylor P    11 LIAC-MR                43.14      41.87 SILV   
 33 Barberis, Jillian   12 Bluefish-MR            44.95      42.38 SILV   
 34 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR            41.17      42.53 SILV   
 35 Lizzio, Corinne M   11 LIAC-MR                42.91      42.56 SILV   
 36 Neber, Jacqueline   11 Bluefish-MR            45.05      42.99 SILV   
 37 Stanton, Grace S    11 IA-MR                  44.60      43.20 SILV   
 37 Doveala, Emily A    12 HAA-MR                 44.08      43.20 SILV   
 39 McNULTY, Nora E     12 Twisters-MR            49.82      43.42 SILV   
 40 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.16      43.82 SILV   
 41 Wade, Dana T        11 Bluefish-MR            43.70      44.31        
 42 Coombs, Jessica     12 HAA-MR                 46.35      44.62        
 43 Lepera, Alyssa R    11 Bluefish-MR            45.99      44.81        
 44 Pensley, Chandalar  11 DCPR-PV                47.09      44.86        
 45 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR                 45.05      44.95        
 46 WU, Gloria G        11 Twisters-MR            44.82      45.41        
 47 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR                49.43      45.50        
 48 Wilson, Destiny S   11 NFS-MR                 43.67      45.74        
 49 Goldblatt, Emma S   11 HAA-MR                 46.77      45.77        
 50 Smith, Kadian S     12 NFS-MR                 44.76      45.90        
 51 Melia, Hannah E     12 Bluefish-MR            46.34      46.01        
 52 Adams, Katherine A  12 Bluefish-MR            45.88      46.10        
 53 Felpo, Victoria M   11 Bluefish-MR            47.49      46.19        
 54 Villani, Claire M   11 LIAC-MR                48.67      46.22        
 55 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-MR                  48.38      46.36        
 56 Alvarez, Victoria   11 Bscat-MR               49.29      46.74        
 57 Alton, Erin         11 LBA-MR                 46.44      47.06        
 58 Papale, Taylor O    11 BCSC-MD                48.63      47.19        
 59 Brambil, Molly M    11 Bluefish-MR            47.17      47.23        
 60 Mercurio, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 48.97      47.26        
 61 Dziak, Marta        11 Twisters-MR            59.80      47.73        
 62 Katz, Megan A       12 Unattached-MR          46.46      47.77        
 63 Lewis, Kiara        11 Twisters-MR            44.32      47.87        
 64 McCULLOUGH, Amanda  11 Twisters-MR            48.74      47.97        
 65 Grate, Issia K      11 BCSC-MD                48.87      48.64        
 66 Chase, Christina    11 LBA-MR                 50.75      48.90        
 67 Tavernese, Sarah    11 LBA-MR                 48.94      48.96        
 68 Kyle, Jordan        11 RedTails-MR            53.11      49.01        
 69 Terenzi, Samantha   11 Bluefish-MR            50.51      50.08        
 70 Ricketts, Amelia S  12 LIAC-MR                51.66      50.61        
 71 Douglas, Bri T      12 Bscat-MR               53.00      50.91        
 72 Bailey, Kerry Ann   11 NFS-MR                 53.28      51.02        
 73 Heslop, Nia I       12 NFS-MR               1:03.21      53.44        
 74 Abraham, Khadija Z  12 NFS-MR                 58.72      56.70        
 75 Maggio, Emily C     11 OWA-MR               1:10.00    1:02.59        
 76 Hall, Kaila N       11 NFS-MR               1:02.40    1:03.75        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.59  M-BN
                1:19.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.22    1:15.73 ZQ      11  
                  36.50     1:15.73 (39.23)                                        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR          1:16.31    1:16.28 ZQ       9  
                  36.70     1:16.28 (39.58)                                        
  3 Barrett, Janae J    12 Twisters-MR          1:18.07    1:17.45 ZQ       8  
                  36.74     1:17.45 (40.71)                                        
  4 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR          1:18.05    1:17.69 ZQ       7  
                  36.74     1:17.69 (40.95)                                        
  5 Coleman, Maggie A   12 HAA-MR               1:19.93    1:18.48 ZQ       6  
                  36.96     1:18.48 (41.52)                                        
  6 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.96    1:18.54 ZQ       5  
                  37.28     1:18.54 (41.26)                                        
  7 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.35    1:18.91 ZQ       4  
                  37.17     1:18.91 (41.74)                                        
  8 Kim, Elizabeth      12 Twisters-MR          1:22.24    1:20.91 SILV     3  
                  39.36     1:20.91 (41.55)                                        
  9 Hansalik, Meredith  12 BASC-MR              1:24.10    1:21.10 SILV     1.5
                  38.43     1:21.10 (42.67)                                        
  9 Papsco, Nicole J    11 Bluefish-MR          1:20.36    1:21.10 SILV     1.5
                  39.22     1:21.10 (41.88)                                        
 11 Campbell, Julianne  11 Bluefish-MR          1:26.19    1:21.52 SILV   
                  38.49     1:21.52 (43.03)                                        
 12 Bahl, Kanika        12 OWA-MR               1:24.38    1:21.67 SILV   
                  36.77     1:21.67 (44.90)                                        
 13 Deignan, Hannah     12 BASC-MR              1:24.88    1:21.71 SILV   
                  38.22     1:21.71 (43.49)                                        
 14 Gibbons, Courtney   12 BASC-MR              1:24.27    1:22.09 SILV   
                  39.15     1:22.09 (42.94)                                        
 15 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               1:27.43    1:24.20 SILV   
                  39.55     1:24.20 (44.65)                                        
 16 Newton, Morgan R    11 BCSC-MD              1:27.26    1:24.27 SILV   
                  39.44     1:24.27 (44.83)                                        
 17 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:25.83    1:24.41 SILV   
                  38.54     1:24.41 (45.87)                                        
 18 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:26.29    1:24.46 SILV   
                  40.96     1:24.46 (43.50)                                        
 19 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR              1:26.52    1:24.82 SILV   
                  39.88     1:24.82 (44.94)                                        
 20 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.89    1:25.80 SILV   
                  41.25     1:25.80 (44.55)                                        
 21 Yanar, Melanie      12 Bluefish-MR          1:28.79    1:26.00 SILV   
                  40.60     1:26.00 (45.40)                                        
 22 Nash, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR               1:41.65    1:26.04 SILV   
                  40.79     1:26.04 (45.25)                                        
 23 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR               1:28.94    1:26.33 SILV   
                  41.06     1:26.33 (45.27)                                        
 24 Rush, Meaghan C     12 LIAC-MR              1:28.33    1:26.75 SILV   
                  41.72     1:26.75 (45.03)                                        
 25 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.37    1:26.82 SILV   
                  40.01     1:26.82 (46.81)                                        
 26 Lotito, Taylor P    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.82    1:27.92 SILV   
                  43.26     1:27.92 (44.66)                                        
 27 Meehan, Sarah       11 Bluefish-MR          1:29.74    1:28.20 SILV   
                  41.50     1:28.20 (46.70)                                        
 28 Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR               1:30.32    1:28.43 SILV   
                  41.92     1:28.43 (46.51)                                        
 29 Yaccarino, Caitlin  12 Bluefish-MR          1:26.45    1:28.78 SILV   
                  41.72     1:28.78 (47.06)                                        
 30 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR          1:34.81    1:29.35 SILV   
                  42.76     1:29.35 (46.59)                                        
 31 Giordano, Gianna    11 BASC-MR              1:35.03    1:30.01 SILV   
                  42.77     1:30.01 (47.24)                                        
 32 Merchan, Denise     12 Twisters-MR          1:47.10    1:30.64 SILV   
                  42.95     1:30.64 (47.69)                                        
 33 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR          1:32.60    1:30.67 SILV   
                  42.65     1:30.67 (48.02)                                        
 34 Waller, Kai A       11 DCPR-PV              1:31.89    1:31.05 SILV   
                  40.98     1:31.05 (50.07)                                        
 35 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.45    1:31.06 SILV   
                  42.43     1:31.06 (48.63)                                        
 36 Bortas, Andrea M    11 Twisters-MR          1:32.17    1:31.11 SILV   
                  44.22     1:31.11 (46.89)                                        
 37 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               1:35.53    1:31.42 SILV   
                  43.96     1:31.42 (47.46)                                        
 38 Tang-Nian, Kimberl  12 BCSC-MD              1:32.93    1:31.74 SILV   
                  42.21     1:31.74 (49.53)                                        
 39 Carmi, Christina    12 Bluefish-MR          1:33.05    1:32.15 SILV   
                  43.28     1:32.15 (48.87)                                        
 40 Manfre, Victoria E  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.88    1:32.30 SILV   
                  43.96     1:32.30 (48.34)                                        
 41 Doveala, Emily A    12 HAA-MR               1:37.75    1:32.95 SILV   
                  44.19     1:32.95 (48.76)                                        
 42 Quick, Lisa K       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.20    1:33.48 SILV   
                  44.77     1:33.48 (48.71)                                        
 42 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR          1:30.67    1:33.48 SILV   
                  42.99     1:33.48 (50.49)                                        
 44 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR               1:38.41    1:35.82        
                  45.19     1:35.82 (50.63)                                        
 45 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.11    1:36.02        
                  45.67     1:36.02 (50.35)                                        
 46 Lewis, Kiara        11 Twisters-MR          1:41.73    1:36.77        
                  44.61     1:36.77 (52.16)                                        
 47 Alton, Erin         11 LBA-MR               1:42.00    1:36.88        
                  46.94     1:36.88 (49.94)                                        
 48 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.89    1:37.97        
                  45.77     1:37.97 (52.20)                                        
 49 McCULLOUGH, Amanda  11 Twisters-MR          1:50.80    1:38.42        
                  47.80     1:38.42 (50.62)                                        
 50 Felpo, Victoria M   11 Bluefish-MR          1:42.69    1:38.98        
                  46.87     1:38.98 (52.11)                                        
 51 Coombs, Jessica     12 HAA-MR               1:47.38    1:39.04        
                  45.73     1:39.04 (53.31)                                        
 52 Smith, Kadian S     12 NFS-MR               1:41.07    1:42.55        
                  45.68     1:42.55 (56.87)                                        
 53 Kyle, Jordan        11 RedTails-MR          1:52.95    1:43.78        
                  49.87     1:43.78 (53.91)                                        
 54 Chase, Christina    11 LBA-MR               1:51.59    1:43.91        
                  48.20     1:43.91 (55.71)                                        
 55 Grate, Issia K      11 BCSC-MD              1:53.89    1:43.98        
                  49.17     1:43.98 (54.81)                                        
 56 Goldblatt, Emma S   11 HAA-MR               1:47.65    1:44.18        
                  47.78     1:44.18 (56.40)                                        
 57 Alvarez, Victoria   11 Bscat-MR             1:53.07    1:44.63        
                  48.72     1:44.63 (55.91)                                        
 58 Pensley, Chandalar  11 DCPR-PV              1:44.80    1:44.80        
                  47.43     1:44.80 (57.37)                                        
 59 Stora, Victoria     11 BASC-MR              1:44.80    1:44.83        
                  48.83     1:44.83 (56.00)                                        
 60 Weinstein, Veronic  11 HAA-MR               1:50.36    1:46.61        
                  50.16     1:46.61 (56.45)                                        
 61 Terenzi, Samantha   11 Bluefish-MR          1:48.47    1:48.67        
                  54.32     1:48.67 (54.35)                                        
 62 Bogan, Gretchen L   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.79    1:51.80        
                  50.60   1:51.80 (1:01.20)                                        
 63 Douglas, Bri T      12 Bscat-MR             2:00.00    1:56.47        
                  50.18   1:56.47 (1:06.29)                                        
 -- Maggio, Emily C     11 OWA-MR               2:35.82         DQ        
                1:02.72        DQ (1:11.47)                                        
 -- Wilson, Destiny S   11 NFS-MR               1:42.00         DQ        
                  45.40          DQ (52.23)                                        
 -- Kirk, Hannah J      11 Bscat-MR             1:54.00         DQ        
                1:03.03        DQ (1:12.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   25.92    5/1/1992 Jamie Landrio, TOI-MR                        
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR                29.51      29.07 ZQ      11  
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J  12 LIAC-MR                30.30      29.38 ZQ       9  
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR            30.29      30.29 ZQ       8  
  4 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR            31.28      30.70 ZQ       7  
  5 Coleman, Maggie A   12 HAA-MR                 32.54      30.84 ZQ       6  
  6 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR                31.30      30.85 ZQ       5  
  7 Yanar, Melanie      12 Bluefish-MR            31.54      30.93 ZQ       4  
  8 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR                32.33      31.02 ZQ       3  
  9 Yu, Wynona K        12 Twisters-MR            31.74      31.55 JO       2  
 10 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                  32.37      31.61 JO       1  
 11 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR                34.60      31.63 JO     
 12 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR            32.57      31.86 SILV   
 13 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                  34.84      32.03 SILV   
 14 Bahl, Kanika        12 OWA-MR                 34.04      32.16 SILV   
 15 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR                32.41      32.22 SILV   
 16 Leonardo, Alex R    12 LIAC-MR                33.66      32.23 SILV   
 17 Campbell, Julianne  11 Bluefish-MR            34.45      32.59 SILV   
 18 Gregorace, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR                32.75      32.80 SILV   
 19 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  33.06      33.18 SILV   
 20 Nash, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR                 32.71      33.38 SILV   
 21 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR                33.27      33.42 SILV   
 22 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR                32.85      33.46 SILV   
 23 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 OWA-MR                 35.73      33.65 SILV   
 24 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 34.04      33.82 SILV   
 24 Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR                 33.37      33.82 SILV   
 26 Newton, Morgan R    11 BCSC-MD                33.75      33.96 SILV   
 27 Rappa, Valentina    11 LBA-MR                 34.69      34.08 SILV   
 28 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR                 34.55      34.18 SILV   
 29 Catano, Tiffany     11 IA-MR                  33.74      34.40 SILV   
 30 Lizzio, Corinne M   11 LIAC-MR                36.57      34.42 SILV   
 31 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR                34.70      34.85 SILV   
 32 Strehle, Caroline   12 Bscat-MR               39.00      35.25 SILV   
 33 Ricketts, Amelia S  12 LIAC-MR                38.36      35.41 SILV   
 34 Gibbons, Courtney   12 BASC-MR                36.87      35.42 SILV   
 35 Doveala, Emily A    12 HAA-MR                 35.42      35.46 SILV   
 36 White, Amanda A     12 Bluefish-MR            34.53      35.58 SILV   
 37 Nakkab, Jasmine R   11 LIAC-MR                36.81      35.93 SILV   
 38 Brambil, Molly M    11 Bluefish-MR            40.18      36.01 SILV   
 39 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                  36.48      36.02 SILV   
 40 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR                35.12      36.17 SILV   
 41 Kazerouni, Sara M   11 Bluefish-MR            36.84      36.23 SILV   
 42 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR                35.36      36.33 SILV   
 43 Lotito, Taylor P    11 LIAC-MR                38.60      36.62 SILV   
 44 Barberis, Jillian   12 Bluefish-MR            35.81      36.65 SILV   
 45 King, Maura B       11 IA-MR                  37.59      36.73 SILV   
 46 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR                40.58      36.78 SILV   
 46 LaPorta, Emily A    11 IA-MR                  36.48      36.78 SILV   
 48 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR                 35.50      36.79 SILV   
 49 Tang-Nian, Kimberl  12 BCSC-MD                37.56      36.87 SILV   
 50 Villani, Claire M   11 LIAC-MR                37.42      37.39        
 51 Hodosky, Jessica L  12 HAA-MR                 37.51      37.42        
 52 O'Halloran, Kaleig  11 IA-MR                  37.32      37.45        
 53 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR                38.20      37.50        
 54 Stanton, Grace S    11 IA-MR                  41.17      37.65        
 55 Lepera, Alyssa R    11 Bluefish-MR            37.51      37.77        
 56 Bolden, Courtney L  12 DCPR-PV                38.34      37.93        
 57 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR            40.97      38.01        
 58 Papale, Taylor O    11 BCSC-MD                37.62      38.39        
 59 Manfre, Victoria E  12 LIAC-MR                38.45      38.43        
 60 Alton, Erin         11 LBA-MR                 36.33      38.45        
 61 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 38.61      39.23        
 62 Yaccarino, Caitlin  12 Bluefish-MR            38.36      39.33        
 63 Katz, Megan A       12 Unattached-MR          48.08      39.96        
 64 YU, Bernice         11 Twisters-MR            38.79      40.05        
 65 Pensley, Chandalar  11 DCPR-PV                39.36      40.41        
 66 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                  42.51      40.50        
 67 Wade, Dana T        11 Bluefish-MR            45.95      40.66        
 68 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-MR                  46.90      41.10        
 69 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                  45.22      41.20        
 70 Strong-Williams, E  12 DCPR-PV                43.59      41.40        
 71 Alvarez, Victoria   11 Bscat-MR               50.33      41.41        
 72 Goldblatt, Emma S   11 HAA-MR                 44.14      41.75        
 73 Adams, Katherine A  12 Bluefish-MR            42.48      42.10        
 74 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                  42.52      42.53        
 75 Mercurio, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 46.95      42.62        
 76 Farrell, Greta M    11 OWA-MR                 42.72      42.82        
 77 O'Connor, Keri A    11 IA-MR                  42.90      44.85        
 78 Mollitor, Makenzi   11 LIAC-MR                48.16      45.33        
 79 Lewis, Kiara        11 Twisters-MR            45.94      45.48        
 80 Grate, Issia K      11 BCSC-MD                48.94      46.50        
 81 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR                 47.85      47.47        
 82 Weinstein, Veronic  11 HAA-MR                 51.14      47.87        
 83 Heslop, Nia I       12 NFS-MR                 56.15      49.93        
 84 Bailey, Kerry Ann   11 NFS-MR                 57.52      50.19        
 85 Bogan, Gretchen L   11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.60      51.62        
 86 Abraham, Khadija Z  12 NFS-MR                 53.63      55.28        
 87 Rosado, Alejandra   11 Twisters-MR            39.37      56.27        
 -- Waller, Kai A       11 DCPR-PV                41.74         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   57.34   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR      
              1:02.49  METS
              1:03.49  M-BN
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:12.39  JO
              1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J  12 LIAC-MR              1:05.75    1:05.25 ZQ      11  
                  30.35     1:05.25 (34.90)                                        
  2 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.81    1:08.34 ZQ       9  
                  33.12     1:08.34 (35.22)                                        
  3 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              1:09.20    1:09.15 ZQ       8  
                  31.68     1:09.15 (37.47)                                        
  4 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:09.58 ZQ       7  
                  32.76     1:09.58 (36.82)                                        
  5 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.58    1:10.58 ZQ       6  
                  32.65     1:10.58 (37.93)                                        
  6 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              1:10.92    1:11.39 JO       5  
                  32.61     1:11.39 (38.78)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.55 JO       4  
                  33.58     1:11.55 (37.97)                                        
  8 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:15.90    1:13.02 SILV     3  
                  35.09     1:13.02 (37.93)                                        
  9 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                1:17.79    1:13.06 SILV     2  
                  34.44     1:13.06 (38.62)                                        
 10 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.23    1:13.27 SILV     1  
                  34.64     1:13.27 (38.63)                                        
 11 Leonardo, Alex R    12 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:13.86 SILV   
                  34.44     1:13.86 (39.42)                                        
 12 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:13.96 SILV   
                  33.25     1:13.96 (40.71)                                        
 13 Nash, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR               1:16.66    1:14.40 SILV   
                  35.84     1:14.40 (38.56)                                        
 14 Rush, Meaghan C     12 LIAC-MR              1:14.96    1:14.69 SILV   
                  34.90     1:14.69 (39.79)                                        
 15 Yanar, Melanie      12 Bluefish-MR          1:15.30    1:14.91 SILV   
                  32.88     1:14.91 (42.03)                                        
 16 Yu, Wynona K        12 Twisters-MR          1:12.51    1:15.26 SILV   
                  34.32     1:15.26 (40.94)                                        
 17 Gibbons, Courtney   12 BASC-MR              1:20.38    1:17.26 SILV   
                  36.22     1:17.26 (41.04)                                        
 18 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:17.97 SILV   
                  36.07     1:17.97 (41.90)                                        
 19 White, Amanda A     12 Bluefish-MR          1:23.29    1:18.83 SILV   
                  36.60     1:18.83 (42.23)                                        
 20 Doveala, Emily A    12 HAA-MR               1:21.24    1:19.61 SILV   
                  36.68     1:19.61 (42.93)                                        
 21 Lotito, Taylor P    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.75    1:19.82 SILV   
                  38.78     1:19.82 (41.04)                                        
 22 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.98    1:20.31 SILV   
                  36.49     1:20.31 (43.82)                                        
 23 Furusho, Amy        11 Twisters-MR          1:22.18    1:21.70 SILV   
                  37.25     1:21.70 (44.45)                                        
 24 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:23.38 SILV   
                  37.03     1:23.38 (46.35)                                        
 25 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               1:20.59    1:24.42 SILV   
                  38.28     1:24.42 (46.14)                                        
 26 Spirio, Casey       12 HAA-MR               1:30.15    1:25.46 SILV   
                  38.00     1:25.46 (47.46)                                        
 27 Manfre, Victoria E  12 LIAC-MR              1:34.75    1:27.09 SILV   
                  40.47     1:27.09 (46.62)                                        
 28 Rosado, Alejandra   11 Twisters-MR          1:27.56    1:28.83 SILV   
                  40.31     1:28.83 (48.52)                                        
 29 Bogan, Gretchen L   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.31    1:33.64        
                  41.43     1:33.64 (52.21)                                        
 30 Strong-Williams, E  12 DCPR-PV              1:42.80    1:34.96        
                  41.33     1:34.96 (53.63)                                        
 31 Hodosky, Jessica L  12 HAA-MR               1:41.94    1:37.63        
                  42.20     1:37.63 (55.43)                                        
 -- Li, Diane G         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.49         DQ        
                  35.65          DQ (41.42)                                        
 -- Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          1:11.11         DQ        
                  33.02          DQ (37.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   58.44   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
              1:10.69  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:21.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              1:10.07    1:05.83 ZQ      11  
                  29.79     1:05.83 (36.04)                                        
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J  12 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:05.88 ZQ       9  
                  31.60     1:05.88 (34.28)                                        
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR          1:07.05    1:07.25 ZQ       8  
                  31.17     1:07.25 (36.08)                                        
  4 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR          1:10.88    1:08.92 ZQ       7  
                  32.31     1:08.92 (36.61)                                        
  5 Yu, Wynona K        12 Twisters-MR          1:11.86    1:09.75 ZQ       6  
                  31.90     1:09.75 (37.85)                                        
  6 Coleman, Maggie A   12 HAA-MR               1:13.32    1:09.88 ZQ       5  
                  33.35     1:09.88 (36.53)                                        
  7 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.37    1:10.47 ZQ       4  
                  31.70     1:10.47 (38.77)                                        
  8 Flor, Erica M       12 Bluefish-MR          1:11.27    1:10.67 ZQ       3  
                  32.91     1:10.67 (37.76)                                        
  9 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.24    1:10.81 JO       2  
                  32.89     1:10.81 (37.92)                                        
 10 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:11.74 SILV     1  
                  33.87     1:11.74 (37.87)                                        
 11 Gregorace, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:12.12    1:11.92 SILV   
                  35.08     1:11.92 (36.84)                                        
 12 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          1:12.64    1:11.99 SILV   
                  32.26     1:11.99 (39.73)                                        
 13 Kim, Elizabeth      12 Twisters-MR          1:12.82    1:12.08 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.08 (37.29)                                        
 14 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.07    1:12.24 SILV   
                  33.68     1:12.24 (38.56)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR               1:16.29    1:12.68 SILV   
                  33.33     1:12.68 (39.35)                                        
 16 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                1:10.90    1:12.71 SILV   
                  33.43     1:12.71 (39.28)                                        
 17 Barrett, Janae J    12 Twisters-MR          1:14.01    1:12.73 SILV   
                  35.37     1:12.73 (37.36)                                        
 18 Catano, Tiffany     11 IA-MR                1:13.26    1:12.76 SILV   
                  32.71     1:12.76 (40.05)                                        
 19 Papsco, Nicole J    11 Bluefish-MR          1:14.22    1:12.81 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.81 (38.19)                                        
 20 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                1:14.43    1:13.07 SILV   
                  32.30     1:13.07 (40.77)                                        
 21 Hansalik, Meredith  12 BASC-MR              1:19.00    1:13.37 SILV   
                  35.80     1:13.37 (37.57)                                        
 22 Bahl, Kanika        12 OWA-MR               1:16.21    1:13.64 SILV   
                  33.93     1:13.64 (39.71)                                        
 23 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR              1:23.58    1:13.69 SILV   
                  34.35     1:13.69 (39.34)                                        
 24 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.39    1:13.79 SILV   
                  34.35     1:13.79 (39.44)                                        
 25 Rush, Meaghan C     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.25    1:14.05 SILV   
                  34.52     1:14.05 (39.53)                                        
 26 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.93    1:14.33 SILV   
                  34.14     1:14.33 (40.19)                                        
 27 Newton, Morgan R    11 BCSC-MD              1:17.35    1:14.48 SILV   
                  34.95     1:14.48 (39.53)                                        
 28 Li, Diane G         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.55    1:14.53 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.53 (37.90)                                        
 29 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 OWA-MR               1:16.62    1:14.55 SILV   
                  34.71     1:14.55 (39.84)                                        
 30 Nash, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR               1:15.25    1:14.71 SILV   
                  35.00     1:14.71 (39.71)                                        
 31 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:14.86 SILV   
                  35.47     1:14.86 (39.39)                                        
 32 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR          1:15.49    1:14.97 SILV   
                  34.27     1:14.97 (40.70)                                        
 33 Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR               1:17.98    1:14.99 SILV   
                  33.90     1:14.99 (41.09)                                        
 34 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:15.62    1:15.34 SILV   
                  34.76     1:15.34 (40.58)                                        
 35 Leonardo, Alex R    12 LIAC-MR              1:16.36    1:15.42 SILV   
                  35.26     1:15.42 (40.16)                                        
 36 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.20    1:15.46 SILV   
                  33.49     1:15.46 (41.97)                                        
 37 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.44    1:15.99 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.99 (39.70)                                        
 38 Giordano, Gianna    11 BASC-MR              1:27.82    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.02     1:17.18 (41.16)                                        
 39 Nakkab, Jasmine R   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.50    1:17.27 SILV   
                  34.66     1:17.27 (42.61)                                        
 40 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.73    1:18.04 SILV   
                  36.19     1:18.04 (41.85)                                        
 41 Barberis, Jillian   12 Bluefish-MR          1:21.57    1:18.12 SILV   
                  36.25     1:18.12 (41.87)                                        
 42 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:18.21 SILV   
                  38.74     1:18.21 (39.47)                                        
 43 Gibbons, Courtney   12 BASC-MR              1:22.41    1:18.84 SILV   
                  37.65     1:18.84 (41.19)                                        
 44 Tang-Nian, Kimberl  12 BCSC-MD              1:20.82    1:18.85 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.85 (42.52)                                        
 45 Lizzio, Corinne M   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.47    1:19.05 SILV   
                  36.05     1:19.05 (43.00)                                        
 46 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.64    1:19.09 SILV   
                  35.47     1:19.09 (43.62)                                        
 47 Carmi, Christina    12 Bluefish-MR          1:21.60    1:19.59 SILV   
                  36.78     1:19.59 (42.81)                                        
 48 Merchan, Denise     12 Twisters-MR          1:24.48    1:19.89 SILV   
                  38.42     1:19.89 (41.47)                                        
 49 White, Amanda A     12 Bluefish-MR          1:21.72    1:20.22 SILV   
                  36.72     1:20.22 (43.50)                                        
 50 Manfre, Victoria E  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.53    1:20.40 SILV   
                  36.97     1:20.40 (43.43)                                        
 51 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR          1:20.90    1:20.86 SILV   
                  37.63     1:20.86 (43.23)                                        
 52 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               1:19.40    1:20.90 SILV   
                  39.20     1:20.90 (41.70)                                        
 53 Quick, Lisa K       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.60    1:21.02 SILV   
                  37.23     1:21.02 (43.79)                                        
 54 Gandhi, Priya       12 OWA-MR               1:30.00    1:21.07 SILV   
                  39.54     1:21.07 (41.53)                                        
 54 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR          1:19.90    1:21.07 SILV   
                  38.46     1:21.07 (42.61)                                        
 56 Furusho, Amy        11 Twisters-MR          1:26.41    1:21.25 SILV   
                  38.95     1:21.25 (42.30)                                        
 57 King, Maura B       11 IA-MR                1:27.15    1:21.31 SILV   
                  36.92     1:21.31 (44.39)                                        
 58 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR              1:34.25    1:21.80        
                  35.78     1:21.80 (46.02)                                        
 59 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                1:25.89    1:21.81        
                  38.95     1:21.81 (42.86)                                        
 60 Stanton, Grace S    11 IA-MR                1:27.74    1:22.10        
                  38.00     1:22.10 (44.10)                                        
 61 Ricketts, Amelia S  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:22.36        
                  35.26     1:22.36 (47.10)                                        
 62 Lotito, Taylor P    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:22.44        
                  40.46     1:22.44 (41.98)                                        
 63 Brambil, Molly M    11 Bluefish-MR          1:28.47    1:22.46        
                  37.12     1:22.46 (45.34)                                        
 64 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                1:22.91    1:22.94        
                  38.70     1:22.94 (44.24)                                        
 65 O'Halloran, Kaleig  11 IA-MR                1:19.92    1:23.13        
                  37.13     1:23.13 (46.00)                                        
 65 Alton, Erin         11 LBA-MR               1:24.16    1:23.13        
                  38.05     1:23.13 (45.08)                                        
 67 Lau, Ashley         12 BASC-MR              1:38.49    1:23.19        
                  40.75     1:23.19 (42.44)                                        
 68 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR          1:28.89    1:23.32        
                  38.15     1:23.32 (45.17)                                        
 69 Lepera, Alyssa R    11 Bluefish-MR          1:26.36    1:23.48        
                  38.63     1:23.48 (44.85)                                        
 70 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR               1:26.35    1:23.61        
                  40.27     1:23.61 (43.34)                                        
 71 Wade, Dana T        11 Bluefish-MR          1:27.00    1:23.90        
                  40.11     1:23.90 (43.79)                                        
 72 Villani, Claire M   11 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:24.43        
                  38.31     1:24.43 (46.12)                                        
 73 Hodosky, Jessica L  12 HAA-MR               1:30.52    1:24.71        
                  36.84     1:24.71 (47.87)                                        
 74 Papale, Taylor O    11 BCSC-MD              1:27.72    1:25.19        
                  39.19     1:25.19 (46.00)                                        
 75 Coombs, Jessica     12 HAA-MR               1:34.24    1:25.41        
                  42.30     1:25.41 (43.11)                                        
 76 McNULTY, Nora E     12 Twisters-MR          1:25.48    1:25.63        
                  42.08     1:25.63 (43.55)                                        
 77 Bolden, Courtney L  12 DCPR-PV              1:25.25    1:25.64        
                  37.11     1:25.64 (48.53)                                        
 78 Wilson, Destiny S   11 NFS-MR               1:33.25    1:25.70        
                  42.83     1:25.70 (42.87)                                        
 79 Strong-Williams, E  12 DCPR-PV              1:28.96    1:26.13        
                  39.51     1:26.13 (46.62)                                        
 80 Adams, Katherine A  12 Bluefish-MR          1:33.77    1:26.17        
                  40.91     1:26.17 (45.26)                                        
 81 Farrell, Greta M    11 OWA-MR               1:32.41    1:26.70        
                  40.03     1:26.70 (46.67)                                        
 82 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               1:36.82    1:26.76        
                  42.52     1:26.76 (44.24)                                        
 83 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                1:33.67    1:26.86        
                  39.69     1:26.86 (47.17)                                        
 84 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                1:31.92    1:27.04        
                  38.57     1:27.04 (48.47)                                        
 85 Lau, Amanda         12 BASC-MR              1:35.07    1:29.01        
                  44.48     1:29.01 (44.53)                                        
 86 Alvarez, Victoria   11 Bscat-MR             1:40.86    1:29.89        
                  40.20     1:29.89 (49.69)                                        
 87 Waller, Kai A       11 DCPR-PV              1:30.65    1:30.02        
                  42.88     1:30.02 (47.14)                                        
 88 WU, Gloria G        11 Twisters-MR          1:28.96    1:30.16        
                  43.36     1:30.16 (46.80)                                        
 89 Felpo, Victoria M   11 Bluefish-MR          1:31.76    1:30.89        
                  41.59     1:30.89 (49.30)                                        
 90 Lewis, Kiara        11 Twisters-MR          1:32.53    1:31.76        
                  44.35     1:31.76 (47.41)                                        
 91 Dziak, Marta        11 Twisters-MR          1:42.16    1:31.77        
                  41.78     1:31.77 (49.99)                                        
 92 Smith, Kadian S     12 NFS-MR               1:32.00    1:32.86        
                  43.66     1:32.86 (49.20)                                        
 93 Grate, Issia K      11 BCSC-MD              1:34.90    1:33.27        
                  43.81     1:33.27 (49.46)                                        
 94 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR               1:39.64    1:33.36        
                  45.80     1:33.36 (47.56)                                        
 95 Goldblatt, Emma S   11 HAA-MR               1:37.77    1:34.09        
                  45.59     1:34.09 (48.50)                                        
 96 Stora, Victoria     11 BASC-MR              1:40.20    1:39.56        
                  48.60     1:39.56 (50.96)                                        
 97 Bailey, Kerry Ann   11 NFS-MR               1:44.61    1:41.44        
                  50.17     1:41.44 (51.27)                                        
 98 Chase, Christina    11 LBA-MR               1:52.65    1:45.16        
                  52.34     1:45.16 (52.82)                                        
 99 Heslop, Nia I       12 NFS-MR               2:20.00    1:47.51        
                  52.49     1:47.51 (55.02)                                        
100 Hall, Kaila N       11 NFS-MR               2:02.00    1:52.24        
                  51.86   1:52.24 (1:00.38)                                        
101 Evans, Lily A       11 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    1:56.73        
                  55.90   1:56.73 (1:00.83)                                        
102 Douglas, Bri T      12 Bscat-MR             2:05.00    2:01.41        
                  57.57   2:01.41 (1:03.84)                                        
103 Heslop, Kai A       11 NFS-MR               2:15.00    2:03.19        
                  57.06   2:03.19 (1:06.13)                                        
 -- Pensley, Chandalar  11 DCPR-PV              1:46.65         DQ        
                  43.00          DQ (47.60)                                        
 -- Bogan, Gretchen L   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.41         DQ        
 -- Stokes, Mariah      11 RedTails-MR          2:30.09         DQ        
                  56.19        DQ (1:02.49)                                        
 -- Spirio, Casey       12 HAA-MR               1:24.10         DQ        
                  38.62          DQ (41.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:06.11    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.99  M-BN
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:32.29  JO
                2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR          2:30.42    2:25.43 ZQ      11  
                  32.34     1:10.36 (38.02)     1:52.27 (41.91)     2:25.43 (33.16)
  2 Yu, Wynona K        12 Twisters-MR          2:32.18    2:28.47 ZQ       9  
                  31.92     1:09.23 (37.31)     1:53.77 (44.54)     2:28.47 (34.70)
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          2:32.95    2:32.08 JO       8  
                  32.43     1:11.52 (39.09)     1:57.69 (46.17)     2:32.08 (34.39)
  4 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              2:35.73    2:32.12 JO       7  
                  32.65     1:12.21 (39.56)     1:57.76 (45.55)     2:32.12 (34.36)
  5 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              2:39.04    2:33.72 SILV     6  
                  34.90     1:13.93 (39.03)     1:59.65 (45.72)     2:33.72 (34.07)
  6 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR               2:44.23    2:34.24 SILV     5  
                  34.39     1:14.08 (39.69)     2:01.00 (46.92)     2:34.24 (33.24)
  7 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              2:43.00    2:34.53 SILV     4  
                  32.97     1:11.58 (38.61)     1:58.64 (47.06)     2:34.53 (35.89)
  8 Barrett, Janae J    12 Twisters-MR          2:40.46    2:34.59 SILV     3  
                  35.03     1:16.32 (41.29)     1:58.55 (42.23)     2:34.59 (36.04)
  9 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                2:43.15    2:34.85 SILV     2  
                  33.45     1:12.64 (39.19)     1:59.49 (46.85)     2:34.85 (35.36)
 10 Li, Diane G         12 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:38.41 SILV     1  
                  35.04     1:18.24 (43.20)     1:59.95 (41.71)     2:38.41 (38.46)
 11 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              2:39.36    2:39.19 SILV   
                  32.41     1:12.46 (40.05)     2:02.03 (49.57)     2:39.19 (37.16)
 12 Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR               2:45.29    2:41.26 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.80 (39.24)     2:05.50 (50.70)     2:41.26 (35.76)
 13 Gibbons, Courtney   12 BASC-MR              2:49.29    2:41.82 SILV   
                  36.15     1:18.01 (41.86)     2:03.65 (45.64)     2:41.82 (38.17)
 14 Leonardo, Alex R    12 LIAC-MR              2:35.29    2:42.88 SILV   
                  33.60     1:16.74 (43.14)     2:06.47 (49.73)     2:42.88 (36.41)
 15 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR              2:47.26    2:45.37 SILV   
 16 Nakkab, Jasmine R   11 LIAC-MR              2:56.18    2:49.40 SILV   
                  36.59     1:19.97 (43.38)     2:10.23 (50.26)     2:49.40 (39.17)
 17 Lizzio, Corinne M   11 LIAC-MR              2:57.88    2:49.72 SILV   
                  37.53     1:20.49 (42.96)     2:12.81 (52.32)     2:49.72 (36.91)
 18 Newton, Morgan R    11 BCSC-MD              2:51.08    2:50.29 SILV   
                  34.78     1:18.96 (44.18)     2:10.86 (51.90)     2:50.29 (39.43)
 19 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               2:59.35    2:51.05 SILV   
                  38.38     1:25.11 (46.73)     2:12.84 (47.73)     2:51.05 (38.21)
 20 Lotito, Taylor P    11 LIAC-MR              2:58.79    2:52.58 SILV   
                  37.69     1:25.80 (48.11)     2:14.59 (48.79)     2:52.58 (37.99)
 21 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              3:12.04    2:55.00        
 22 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.11    2:56.29        
                  38.74     1:23.68 (44.94)     2:17.06 (53.38)     2:56.29 (39.23)
 23 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.03    2:56.37        
                  38.06     1:24.21 (46.15)     2:17.82 (53.61)     2:56.37 (38.55)
 24 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR          2:58.66    2:56.39        
                  37.61     1:24.35 (46.74)     2:15.72 (51.37)     2:56.39 (40.67)
 25 Stanton, Grace S    11 IA-MR                3:10.14    2:57.72        
                  42.32     1:27.75 (45.43)     2:20.49 (52.74)     2:57.72 (37.23)
 26 Ricketts, Amelia S  12 LIAC-MR              2:59.53    2:58.01        
                  37.48     1:20.58 (43.10)     2:19.13 (58.55)     2:58.01 (38.88)
 27 McNULTY, Nora E     12 Twisters-MR          3:00.14    2:59.51        
                  42.65     1:30.67 (48.02)     2:20.23 (49.56)     2:59.51 (39.28)
 28 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR              3:11.42    3:00.80        
 29 Rochelle, Megan     12 Bscat-MR             3:32.63    3:10.89        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:42.13    5/1/1991 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:51.50    1:47.53        
     1) Lehner, Stefanie J 12           2) Patrick, Trudiann O 12         
     3) Toback, Gabbie N 12             4) Kranis, Genna R 12             
                  26.90       54.05 (27.15)     1:19.83 (25.78)     1:47.53 (27.70)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:54.09    1:51.89        
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 11         2) Kim, Elizabeth 12              
     3) Barbosa, Tabitha 11             4) Hughes-Monasterio, Chelsea 12  
                  29.00       56.43 (27.43)     1:24.17 (27.74)     1:51.89 (27.72)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:56.06    1:55.40        
     1) Richards, Miranda L 12          2) Catano, Tiffany 11             
     3) Marmo, Marisa A 12              4) Glenday, Kerry J 12            
                  28.91       58.81 (29.90)     1:27.50 (28.69)     1:55.40 (27.90)
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           1:58.41    1:57.00        
     1) Coleman, Maggie A 12            2) Connor, Deirdre A 11           
     3) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn 12          4) Johnston, Marissa L 11         
                  29.19       59.11 (29.92)     1:28.28 (29.17)     1:57.00 (28.72)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:01.10    1:57.59        
     1) Cruz, Brigitti S 11             2) Barrett, Janae J 12            
     3) Yu, Wynona K 12                 4) Merchan, Denise 12             
                  29.72       58.54 (28.82)     1:29.81 (31.27)     1:57.59 (27.78)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:58.00    1:57.85        
     1) Treble, Molly M 11              2) Eastman, Lizard M 12           
     3) Olazabal, Gabriella 11          4) Boyko, Jaime P 12              
                  28.86       57.17 (28.31)     1:26.85 (29.68)     1:57.85 (31.00)
  7 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            2:02.48    1:58.92        
     1) Barberis, Jillian M 12          2) Meehan, Sarah 11               
     3) Papsco, Nicole J 11             4) Flor, Erica M 12               
                  30.52     1:00.99 (30.47)     1:31.03 (30.04)     1:58.92 (27.89)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:05.00    1:59.57        
     1) Hall, Julia M 11                2) Rush, Meaghan C 12             
     3) Gregorace, Zoe R 11             4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 11       
                  29.73     1:00.31 (30.58)     1:29.77 (29.46)     1:59.57 (29.80)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:12.00    2:03.73        
     1) Nakkab, Jasmine R 11            2) Bamba, Katrina M 11            
     3) Lizzio, Corinne M 11            4) Li, Diane G 12                 
                  31.66     1:02.50 (30.84)     1:32.91 (30.41)     2:03.73 (30.82)
 10 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:23.70    2:04.36        
     1) Gibbons, Nicolette L 12         2) Farrell, Greta M 11            
     3) Gandhi, Priya 12                4) Bahl, Kanika 12                
                  29.83     1:03.39 (33.56)     1:35.09 (31.70)     2:04.36 (29.27)
 11 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                           NT    2:04.50        
     1) Scheck, Meaghan E 12            2) Stanton, Grace S 11            
     3) Roche, Bridget M 11             4) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 11       
                  31.57     1:02.83 (31.26)     1:34.08 (31.25)     2:04.50 (30.42)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:08.50    2:04.61        
     1) Leonardo, Alex R 12             2) Rashid, Jasmine 11             
     3) Dolido, Alexandra K 11          4) Quick, Lisa K 12               
                  35.42     1:03.01 (27.59)     1:32.82 (29.81)     2:04.61 (31.79)
 13 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            2:00.37    2:05.01        
     1) Grate, Issia K 11               2) Tang-Nian, Kimberly N 12       
     3) Papale, Taylor O 11             4) Newton, Morgan R 11            
                  27.88       58.38 (30.50)     1:30.67 (32.29)     2:05.01 (34.34)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'F'            2:15.00    2:08.06        
     1) Manfre, Victoria E 12           2) Ricketts, Amelia S 12          
     3) Sutherland, Dina E 12           4) Abramowitz, Rachel N 11        
                  33.94     1:06.01 (32.07)     1:38.44 (32.43)     2:08.06 (29.62)
 15 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:16.97    2:10.43        
     1) Johnstone, Toniesha A 11        2) Wilson, Destiny S 11           
     3) Bailey, Ashley A 12             4) Smith, Kadian S 12             
                  31.28     1:05.72 (34.44)     1:41.27 (35.55)     2:10.43 (29.16)
 16 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                           2:03.21    2:11.65        
     1) Doveala, Emily A 12             2) Hemp, Alexandra 12             
     3) O'Neil, Morgan P 11             4) Quartararo, Robyn 12           
                  33.11     1:08.10 (34.99)     1:41.22 (33.12)     2:11.65 (30.43)
 17 Hauppauge-MR  'C'                           2:15.40    2:12.44        
     1) Goldblatt, Emma S 11            2) Hodosky, Jessica L 12          
     3)                                 4) Spirio, Casey 12               
                  32.79     1:08.28 (35.49)     1:40.94 (32.66)     2:12.44 (31.50)
 18 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:13.95    2:12.86        
     1) Kamel, Mira S 11                2) Furusho, Amy 11                
     3) YU, Bernice 11                  4) McNULTY, Nora E 12             
                  33.01     1:05.38 (32.37)     1:38.65 (33.27)     2:12.86 (34.21)
 19 DC Parks&Recreation-PV  'A'                 2:06.08    2:17.36        
     1) Strong-Williams, Erin S 12      2) Waller, Kai A 11               
     3) Pensley, Chandalar C 11         4) Bolden, Courtney L 12          
                  32.65     1:11.02 (38.37)     1:45.46 (34.44)     2:17.36 (31.90)
 20 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:42.86    2:37.31        
     1) Abraham, Khadija Z 12           2) Heslop, Nia I 12               
     3) Bailey, Kerry Ann 11            4) Heslop, Kai A 11               
                  38.67     1:18.64 (39.97)     2:00.15 (41.51)     2:37.31 (37.16)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:15.09         DQ        
     1) Sepulveda, Elena A 12           2) Evans, Lily A 11               
     3) Kyle, Jordan 11                 4) Rosario, Perla 12              
                  34.02     1:20.54 (46.52)     1:42.26 (21.72)          DQ (25.79)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:55.74   3/17/2007 Asphal, AGUA-MR                            
                         A.Lee, O.Case, I.Hutchinson-Maddox, L.Neal        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:59.50    2:03.21        
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 12             2) Eastman, Lizard M 12           
     3) Lehner, Stefanie J 12           4) Kranis, Genna R 12             
                  29.62     1:05.93 (36.31)     1:35.06 (29.13)     2:03.21 (28.15)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:05.59    2:03.46        
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 11         2) Barrett, Janae J 12            
     3) Barbosa, Tabitha 11             4) Kim, Elizabeth 12              
                  31.42     1:06.54 (35.12)     1:35.92 (29.38)     2:03.46 (27.54)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:07.40    2:08.79        
     1) Rashid, Jasmine 11              2) Gregorace, Zoe R 11            
     3) Olazabal, Gabriella 11          4) Patrick, Trudiann O 12         
                  33.04     1:09.56 (36.52)     1:40.56 (31.00)     2:08.79 (28.23)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:10.01    2:10.58        
     1) Catano, Tiffany 11              2) Glenday, Kerry J 12            
     3) Richards, Miranda L 12          4) Marmo, Marisa A 12             
                  32.87     1:09.64 (36.77)     1:41.78 (32.14)     2:10.58 (28.80)
  5 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                 NT    2:13.27        
                  40.94     1:10.43 (29.49)     1:41.60 (31.17)     2:13.27 (31.67)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:15.12    2:13.29        
     1) Cruz, Brigitti S 11             2) Kamel, Mira S 11               
     3) Yu, Wynona K 12                 4) Hughes-Monasterio, Chelsea 12  
                  32.17     1:13.95 (41.78)     1:44.90 (30.95)     2:13.29 (28.39)
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                NT    2:14.09        
                  35.97     1:12.06 (36.09)     1:45.63 (33.57)     2:14.09 (28.46)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:12.50    2:17.26        
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 11             2) Rush, Meaghan C 12             
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 11        4) Treble, Molly M 11             
                  33.61     1:13.55 (39.94)     1:48.38 (34.83)     2:17.26 (28.88)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:17.25    2:24.17        
     1) Hall, Julia M 11                2) Leonardo, Alex R 12            
     3) Lizzio, Corinne M 11            4) Manfre, Victoria E 12          
                  35.63     1:16.91 (41.28)     1:51.50 (34.59)     2:24.17 (32.67)
 10 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                 3:24.19    2:26.18        
     1) Bailey, Kerry Ann 11            2) Hall, Kaila N 11               
     3) Abraham, Khadija Z 12           4) Heslop, Nia I 12               
                  51.06     1:44.88 (53.82)     2:41.74 (56.86)         2:26.18 ( )
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:25.00    2:26.76        
     1) Ricketts, Amelia S 12           2) Quick, Lisa K 12               
     3) Lotito, Taylor P 11             4) Dolido, Alexandra K 11         
                  38.95                             1:56.52 ( )     2:26.76 (30.24)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'F'            2:30.00    2:26.96        
     1) Boyko, Jaime P 12               2) Sutherland, Dina E 12          
     3) Ren, Isabel 11                  4) Mollitor, Makenzi R 11         
                  37.78     1:16.31 (38.53)     1:53.39 (37.08)     2:26.96 (33.57)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:34.02    2:27.52        
     1) YU, Bernice 11                  2) Bortas, Andrea M 11            
     3) Rosado, Alejandra A 11          4) Merchan, Denise 12             
                  45.07     1:20.92 (35.85)     2:00.76 (39.84)     2:27.52 (26.76)
 14 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:39.19    2:27.78        
     1) Maggio, Emily C 11              2) Gandhi, Priya 12               
     3) Gibbons, Nicolette L 12         4) Farrell, Greta M 11            
                  40.56     1:18.20 (37.64)     1:52.36 (34.16)     2:27.78 (35.42)
 15 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                           NT    2:28.64        
     1) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 11        2) LaPorta, Emily A 11            
     3) King, Maura B 11                4) Scheck, Meaghan E 12           
                  36.47     1:20.06 (43.59)     1:56.23 (36.17)     2:28.64 (32.41)
 16 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            2:19.48    2:29.48        
     1) Grate, Issia K 11               2) Tang-Nian, Kimberly N 12       
     3) Papale, Taylor O 11             4) Newton, Morgan R 11            
                  39.18     1:20.65 (41.47)     1:55.06 (34.41)     2:29.48 (34.42)
 17 DC Parks&Recreation-PV  'A'                 2:27.80    2:30.02        
     1) Bolden, Courtney L 12           2) Waller, Kai A 11               
     3) Pensley, Chandalar C 11         4) Strong-Williams, Erin S 12     
                  37.04     1:18.05 (41.01)     1:59.60 (41.55)     2:30.02 (30.42)
 18 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:37.94    2:35.01        
     1) Wilson, Destiny S 11            2) Smith, Kadian S 12             
     3) Johnstone, Toniesha A 11        4) Bailey, Ashley A 12            
                  43.74     1:27.35 (43.61)     2:01.36 (34.01)     2:35.01 (33.65)
 19 Islip Aquatics-MR  'C'                           NT    2:37.01        
     1) Fridrich, Tiare J 11            2) Roche, Bridget M 11            
     3) Stanton, Grace S 11             4) Irwin, Tina A 11               
                  40.04     1:23.64 (43.60)     2:04.73 (41.09)     2:37.01 (32.28)
 20 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:35.09    2:49.25        
     1) Sepulveda, Elena A 12           2) Kyle, Jordan 11                
     3) Rosario, Perla 12               4) Evans, Lily A 11               
                  40.09     1:29.05 (48.96)     2:06.02 (36.97)     2:49.25 (43.23)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   23.74    5/1/1982 Jennifer Boyd, BSC-MR                        
                26.09  METS
                26.59  M-BN
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            23.95      24.97 METS    11  
  2 Cho, Rachel S       13 LIAC-MR                25.49      25.56 METS     9  
  3 Pujals, Michaela C  14 Bluefish-MR            26.20      25.98 METS     8  
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR            25.53      26.31 M-BN     7  
  5 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR            25.22      26.58 M-BN     6  
  6 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR            25.87      26.82 JO       5  
  7 Sherard, Ashley M   14 NFS-MR                 26.45      26.94 JO       4  
  8 Goodwin, Lindsey A  13 BASC-MR                27.57      27.02 SILV     3  
  9 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR                 27.28      27.06 SILV     2  
 10 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR            26.69      27.07 SILV     1  
 11 Harvey, Diana M     14 Bluefish-MR            27.40      27.11 SILV   
 12 Ryan, Katherine C   14 OWA-MR                 28.17      27.15 SILV   
 13 Jacobs, Miranda E   13 BCSC-MD                26.76      27.16 SILV   
 14 Waring, Megan P     14 OWA-MR                 26.86      27.51 SILV   
 15 Parker, Rachel      13 OWA-MR                 27.34      27.53 SILV   
 16 Horton-Gee, Benta   13 BCSC-MD                27.52      27.54 SILV   
 17 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR            27.48      27.68 SILV   
 18 Merz, Wendy A       13 Bluefish-MR            27.35      27.75 SILV   
 19 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                  27.56      27.77 SILV   
 20 Wade, Zoey A        14 Bluefish-MR            27.41      27.81 SILV   
 21 Gibbons, Jenna      13 BASC-MR                27.79      28.13 SILV   
 22 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR                 28.07      28.23 SILV   
 23 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR                 27.68      28.31 SILV   
 24 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR                 28.40      28.35 SILV   
 25 Sanders, Kyle M     13 LIAC-MR                32.00      28.36 SILV   
 26 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR                28.62      28.70 SILV   
 27 Henderson, Emma D   13 IA-MR                  29.47      28.80 SILV   
 28 Larson, Mallorie M  14 LIAC-MR                28.47      28.81 SILV   
 29 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR                 28.98      28.89 SILV   
 30 Grieco, Elissa A    14 HAA-MR                 29.89      29.01 SILV   
 31 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                  28.77      29.08 SILV   
 32 Demerest, Jackie    14 LBA-MR                 28.01      29.18 SILV   
 33 Exposito, Sarah M   14 LIAC-MR                28.76      29.22 SILV   
 34 Vacchiano, Jenna M  14 Bluefish-MR            28.99      29.24 SILV   
 35 Jiang, Jasmine      13 LIAC-MR                28.92      29.30 SILV   
 36 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                  28.84      29.33 SILV   
 37 Brown, Beccy M      14 OWA-MR                 29.11      29.41 SILV   
 38 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.69      29.54 SILV   
 39 Pierce, Sara N      14 IA-MR                  28.34      29.73 SILV   
 40 Unger, Krissy F     13 Bluefish-MR            29.99      29.74 SILV   
 41 Scarcello, Samanth  14 Bluefish-MR            29.57      29.93 SILV   
 42 Simone, Toni A      14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.63      29.95 SILV   
 43 Christie, Emma      13 LBA-MR                 31.70      29.99 SILV   
 44 Harmon, Corin L     14 HAA-MR                 30.62      30.11 SILV   
 45 Cross, Ingrid L     14 Bluefish-MR            30.27      30.12 SILV   
 45 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR                30.23      30.12 SILV   
 47 Palma, Jackie M     14 LIAC-MR                29.52      30.33        
 48 Corso, Anna L       13 IA-MR                  30.38      30.37        
 49 Moody, Bridget M    13 LIAC-MR                31.54      30.45        
 50 Reilly, Samantha K  13 Bluefish-MR            30.61      30.62        
 51 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR                29.64      30.68        
 52 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR                30.53      30.73        
 53 Franze, Kayla M     14 BCSC-MD                30.28      31.05        
 54 Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                  31.11      31.09        
 55 Sorenson-Graham, D  13 NFS-MR                 31.05      31.19        
 56 Sterline, Therese   14 Bluefish-MR            30.13      31.27        
 57 Tashoff, Emma       14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.94      31.39        
 58 Phinazee, Alyta     14 RedTails-MR            30.09      31.45        
 59 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR                30.88      31.57        
 59 Demitroff, Erica R  13 LIAC-MR                31.05      31.57        
 61 Mason, Stephanie A  13 NFS-MR                 34.38      31.64        
 62 Witkin, Alexis N    13 Bluefish-MR            31.28      31.65        
 63 Stokes, Sarah E     13 Bscat-MR               31.16      31.78        
 64 O'Connor, Ann       13 BASC-MR                30.87      32.04        
 65 Castro, Alexandra   14 NFS-MR                 31.93      32.05        
 66 Bendana, Katherine  14 DCPR-PV                30.93      32.07        
 67 Conway, Kathleen M  14 LIAC-MR                34.00      32.19        
 68 Chernyshev, Darya   13 OWA-MR                 35.00      32.41        
 69 Kelly, Brianne L    13 Bscat-MR               31.45      32.61        
 70 Morgan, Justina M   13 Bscat-MR               33.55      32.85        
 71 Chan, Jessica T     14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.81      32.99        
 72 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR                32.82      33.38        
 73 Pfaff, Siobhan      13 BASC-MR                33.60      33.44        
 74 Ohlenschlaeger, Li  13 Bluefish-MR            32.24      33.59        
 75 Kamel, Rita S       13 Twisters-MR            34.25      34.95        
 76 Miller, Brandi M    14 DCPR-PV                39.63      36.16        
 77 Hawkins, Maya T     13 NFS-MR                 36.16      39.90        
 78 George, Nadine T    13 Bscat-MR               43.00      40.71        
 79 Markland, Adrianna  13 NFS-MR                 45.59      41.29        
 80 Emmanuel, Ikea      14 NFS-MR                 45.00      45.01        
 81 Wheeling, Victoria  13 NFS-MR                 42.00      45.71        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   51.33   2/16/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                       
                56.69  METS
                57.69  M-BN
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            52.79      53.64 METS    11  
                  25.68       53.64 (27.96)                                        
  2 Cho, Rachel S       13 LIAC-MR                55.09      56.49 METS     9  
                  27.30       56.49 (29.19)                                        
  3 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR            57.00      56.67 METS     8  
                  27.29       56.67 (29.38)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR            56.67      56.84 M-BN     7  
                  27.45       56.84 (29.39)                                        
  5 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR            55.55      57.20 M-BN     6  
                  27.85       57.20 (29.35)                                        
  6 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR            56.94      57.34 M-BN     5  
                  27.64       57.34 (29.70)                                        
  7 Hain, Karina A      14 UNLGA-MR               58.04      58.24 JO       4  
                  28.86       58.24 (29.38)                                        
  8 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR                 59.29      58.75 SILV     3  
                  28.26       58.75 (30.49)                                        
  9 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR                59.10      58.85 SILV     2  
                  28.72       58.85 (30.13)                                        
 10 Kelly, Hannah E     13 LIAC-MR                59.08      59.25 SILV     1  
                  28.68       59.25 (30.57)                                        
 11 Harvey, Diana M     14 Bluefish-MR            59.20      59.66 SILV   
                  28.57       59.66 (31.09)                                        
 12 Goodwin, Lindsey A  13 BASC-MR                59.33      59.81 SILV   
                  28.92       59.81 (30.89)                                        
 13 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.20      59.89 SILV   
                  28.27       59.89 (31.62)                                        
 14 Waring, Megan P     14 OWA-MR                 58.40      59.96 SILV   
                  29.10       59.96 (30.86)                                        
 15 Ryan, Katherine C   14 OWA-MR               1:00.01    1:00.02 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.02 (31.00)                                        
 16 Sherard, Ashley M   14 NFS-MR                 58.42    1:00.05 SILV   
                  28.17     1:00.05 (31.88)                                        
 17 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR                 58.34    1:00.12 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.12 (30.81)                                        
 18 Wade, Zoey A        14 Bluefish-MR            59.17    1:00.22 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.22 (30.97)                                        
 19 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                  59.85    1:00.23 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.23 (30.92)                                        
 20 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR            58.90    1:00.40 SILV   
                  28.56     1:00.40 (31.84)                                        
 21 Horton-Gee, Benta   13 BCSC-MD              1:00.42    1:00.43 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.43 (31.24)                                        
 22 Jacobs, Miranda E   13 BCSC-MD              1:02.60    1:00.67 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.67 (31.76)                                        
 23 Parker, Rachel      13 OWA-MR               1:03.03    1:01.44 SILV   
                  29.52     1:01.44 (31.92)                                        
 24 Larson, Mallorie M  14 LIAC-MR              1:01.93    1:01.82 SILV   
                  29.66     1:01.82 (32.16)                                        
 25 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               1:01.68    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.84 (32.45)                                        
 26 Merz, Wendy A       13 Bluefish-MR          1:00.51    1:02.94 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.94 (33.31)                                        
 27 Pierce, Sara N      14 IA-MR                1:01.49    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.02 (32.88)                                        
 28 Vacchiano, Jenna M  14 Bluefish-MR          1:03.82    1:03.03 SILV   
                  31.39     1:03.03 (31.64)                                        
 29 Aliprantis, Alexa   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:03.30 SILV   
                  30.91     1:03.30 (32.39)                                        
 30 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                1:02.74    1:03.37 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.37 (32.92)                                        
 31 Sanders, Kyle M     13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.43 (32.80)                                        
 32 Henderson, Emma D   13 IA-MR                1:01.91    1:03.49 SILV   
                  31.31     1:03.49 (32.18)                                        
 33 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                1:05.81    1:03.63 SILV   
                  31.21     1:03.63 (32.42)                                        
 34 Palma, Jackie M     14 LIAC-MR              1:03.13    1:03.67 SILV   
                  30.93     1:03.67 (32.74)                                        
 35 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               1:02.55    1:03.81 SILV   
                  30.86     1:03.81 (32.95)                                        
 36 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               1:03.51    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.03 (33.77)                                        
 37 Demerest, Jackie    14 LBA-MR               1:01.31    1:04.11 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.11 (33.80)                                        
 38 Moody, Bridget M    13 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:04.64 SILV   
                  31.31     1:04.64 (33.33)                                        
 39 Cross, Ingrid L     14 Bluefish-MR          1:05.56    1:04.93 SILV   
                  31.46     1:04.93 (33.47)                                        
 40 Jiang, Jasmine      13 LIAC-MR              1:04.25    1:05.27 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.27 (34.05)                                        
 41 Brown, Beccy M      14 OWA-MR               1:04.70    1:05.32 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.32 (34.56)                                        
 42 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.70    1:05.48 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.48 (34.06)                                        
 43 Exposito, Sarah M   14 LIAC-MR              1:04.60    1:05.79 SILV   
                  31.94     1:05.79 (33.85)                                        
 44 Unger, Krissy F     13 Bluefish-MR          1:05.77    1:06.06 SILV   
                  32.24     1:06.06 (33.82)                                        
 45 Harmon, Corin L     14 HAA-MR               1:08.73    1:06.46        
                  32.00     1:06.46 (34.46)                                        
 46 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:06.83        
                  32.43     1:06.83 (34.40)                                        
 47 Franze, Kayla M     14 BCSC-MD              1:06.74    1:07.07        
                  32.22     1:07.07 (34.85)                                        
 48 Corso, Anna L       13 IA-MR                1:06.90    1:07.25        
                  32.63     1:07.25 (34.62)                                        
 49 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:07.30        
                  32.05     1:07.30 (35.25)                                        
 50 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.97    1:07.88        
                  32.74     1:07.88 (35.14)                                        
 51 Stokes, Sarah E     13 Bscat-MR             1:07.99    1:08.01        
                  32.75     1:08.01 (35.26)                                        
 52 Christie, Emma      13 LBA-MR               1:13.21    1:08.39        
                  33.30     1:08.39 (35.09)                                        
 53 Scarcello, Samanth  14 Bluefish-MR          1:06.11    1:08.53        
                  31.64     1:08.53 (36.89)                                        
 54 Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                1:09.05    1:09.36        
                  33.57     1:09.36 (35.79)                                        
 55 Reilly, Samantha K  13 Bluefish-MR          1:09.53    1:09.52        
                  32.83     1:09.52 (36.69)                                        
 56 Tashoff, Emma       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.12    1:10.13        
                  33.21     1:10.13 (36.92)                                        
 56 O'Connor, Ann       13 BASC-MR              1:07.30    1:10.13        
                  32.39     1:10.13 (37.74)                                        
 58 Bendana, Katherine  14 DCPR-PV              1:08.64    1:10.56        
                  34.20     1:10.56 (36.36)                                        
 59 Sorenson-Graham, D  13 NFS-MR               1:08.80    1:10.62        
                  33.47     1:10.62 (37.15)                                        
 60 Phinazee, Alyta     14 RedTails-MR          1:09.99    1:10.93        
                  32.97     1:10.93 (37.96)                                        
 61 Sterline, Therese   14 Bluefish-MR          1:07.71    1:11.34        
                  34.10     1:11.34 (37.24)                                        
 62 Witkin, Alexis N    13 Bluefish-MR          1:09.94    1:11.36        
                  33.46     1:11.36 (37.90)                                        
 63 Conway, Kathleen M  14 LIAC-MR              1:11.14    1:11.72        
                  34.62     1:11.72 (37.10)                                        
 64 Castro, Alexandra   14 NFS-MR               1:13.94    1:11.73        
                  33.73     1:11.73 (38.00)                                        
 65 Demitroff, Erica R  13 LIAC-MR              1:09.29    1:12.41        
                  34.19     1:12.41 (38.22)                                        
 66 Mason, Stephanie A  13 NFS-MR               1:15.93    1:12.70        
                  34.10     1:12.70 (38.60)                                        
 67 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:13.58        
                  34.47     1:13.58 (39.11)                                        
 68 Chan, Jessica T     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.44    1:13.68        
                  34.21     1:13.68 (39.47)                                        
 69 Morgan, Justina M   13 Bscat-MR             1:14.51    1:14.09        
                  35.89     1:14.09 (38.20)                                        
 70 Ohlenschlaeger, Li  13 Bluefish-MR          1:13.45    1:14.25        
                  36.25     1:14.25 (38.00)                                        
 71 Chernyshev, Darya   13 OWA-MR               1:25.00    1:14.40        
                  35.48     1:14.40 (38.92)                                        
 72 Kelly, Brianne L    13 Bscat-MR             1:11.51    1:15.01        
                  35.45     1:15.01 (39.56)                                        
 73 Pfaff, Siobhan      13 BASC-MR              1:16.80    1:18.67        
                  36.39     1:18.67 (42.28)                                        
 74 Kamel, Rita S       13 Twisters-MR          1:17.75    1:20.69        
                  37.12     1:20.69 (43.57)                                        
 75 Miller, Brandi M    14 DCPR-PV              1:35.36    1:26.19        
                  38.39     1:26.19 (47.80)                                        
 76 Hawkins, Maya T     13 NFS-MR               2:00.08    1:27.44        
 77 George, Nadine T    13 Bscat-MR             1:35.00    1:28.66        
                  41.75     1:28.66 (46.91)                                        
 78 Markland, Adrianna  13 NFS-MR               1:41.92    1:37.18        
                  44.90     1:37.18 (52.28)                                        
 79 Wheeling, Victoria  13 NFS-MR               1:48.00    1:43.71        
                  47.55     1:43.71 (56.16)                                        
 80 Emmanuel, Ikea      14 NFS-MR               2:09.38    1:48.79        
                  48.15   1:48.79 (1:00.64)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:49.25   2/22/2007 Emily Kelly at 2007 MR Senior, LIAC-MR     
                2:01.99  METS
                2:03.99  M-BN
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  JO
                2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:54.87    1:54.61 METS    11  
                  26.98       56.33 (29.35)     1:25.62 (29.29)     1:54.61 (28.99)
  2 Cho, Rachel S       13 LIAC-MR              1:58.55    2:00.23 METS     9  
                  27.82       57.57 (29.75)     1:28.56 (30.99)     2:00.23 (31.67)
  3 Hain, Karina A      14 UNLGA-MR             2:02.21    2:03.36 M-BN     8  
                  29.74     1:00.88 (31.14)     1:32.52 (31.64)     2:03.36 (30.84)
  4 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR          2:02.87    2:04.49 ZQ       7  
                  28.60       59.83 (31.23)     1:32.03 (32.20)     2:04.49 (32.46)
  5 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR              2:04.22    2:04.84 ZQ       6  
                  29.03     1:00.45 (31.42)     1:32.95 (32.50)     2:04.84 (31.89)
  6 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR          2:03.24    2:05.50 ZQ       5  
                  28.82     1:00.59 (31.77)     1:33.50 (32.91)     2:05.50 (32.00)
  7 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR          2:02.54    2:06.12 ZQ       4  
                  28.46       59.72 (31.26)     1:33.11 (33.39)     2:06.12 (33.01)
  8 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              2:06.82    2:06.59 JO       3  
                  29.95     1:02.03 (32.08)     1:34.34 (32.31)     2:06.59 (32.25)
  9 Kelly, Hannah E     13 LIAC-MR              2:07.57    2:08.34 SILV     2  
                  30.50     1:03.27 (32.77)     1:35.91 (32.64)     2:08.34 (32.43)
 10 Ryan, Katherine C   14 OWA-MR               2:10.03    2:08.79 SILV     1  
                  29.94     1:02.85 (32.91)     1:36.47 (33.62)     2:08.79 (32.32)
 11 Campbell, Maryelle  14 Bluefish-MR          2:07.01    2:09.93 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.06 (32.05)     1:35.11 (34.05)     2:09.93 (34.82)
 12 Waring, Megan P     14 OWA-MR               2:07.10    2:10.55 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.26 (33.40)     1:37.91 (33.65)     2:10.55 (32.64)
 13 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                2:12.12    2:11.11 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.45 (33.92)     1:38.68 (34.23)     2:11.11 (32.43)
 14 Gibbons, Jenna      13 BASC-MR              2:15.50    2:11.28 SILV   
                  30.50     1:04.55 (34.05)     1:38.04 (33.49)     2:11.28 (33.24)
 15 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               2:10.08    2:12.64 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.57 (33.93)     1:39.61 (34.04)     2:12.64 (33.03)
 16 Larson, Mallorie M  14 LIAC-MR              2:14.23    2:14.33 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.57 (33.94)     1:39.71 (35.14)     2:14.33 (34.62)
 17 Horton-Gee, Benta   13 BCSC-MD              2:17.27    2:14.78 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.53 (34.25)     1:41.30 (35.77)     2:14.78 (33.48)
 18 Pierce, Sara N      14 IA-MR                2:13.30    2:15.76 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.56 (34.47)     1:40.91 (35.35)     2:15.76 (34.85)
 19 Sherard, Ashley M   14 NFS-MR               2:11.97    2:16.03 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.27 (34.27)     1:40.82 (36.55)     2:16.03 (35.21)
 20 Jannuzzi, Olivia A  14 Bluefish-MR          2:14.02    2:16.50 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.27 (34.98)     1:42.03 (35.76)     2:16.50 (34.47)
 21 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                2:14.88    2:16.87 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.50 (35.34)     1:42.23 (35.73)     2:16.87 (34.64)
 22 Flaherty, Kimberly  13 Bluefish-MR          2:21.86    2:17.85 SILV   
                  30.70     1:06.18 (35.48)     1:43.21 (37.03)     2:17.85 (34.64)
 23 Sandor, Hanna W     13 IA-MR                2:16.49    2:17.91 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.33 (34.98)     1:42.59 (36.26)     2:17.91 (35.32)
 24 Henderson, Emma D   13 IA-MR                2:22.90    2:18.72 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.31 (35.75)     1:44.31 (37.00)     2:18.72 (34.41)
 25 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              2:17.65    2:19.30 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.77 (35.44)     1:44.07 (36.30)     2:19.30 (35.23)
 26 Sinicropi, Alison   14 Bluefish-MR          2:19.63    2:20.03 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.22 (35.08)     1:44.34 (37.12)     2:20.03 (35.69)
 27 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                2:16.99    2:20.70 SILV   
                  30.91     1:06.32 (35.41)     1:44.02 (37.70)     2:20.70 (36.68)
 28 Exposito, Sarah M   14 LIAC-MR              2:20.59    2:20.91 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.78 (35.98)     1:45.49 (37.71)     2:20.91 (35.42)
 29 Jiang, Jasmine      13 LIAC-MR              2:21.79    2:21.06 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.43 (36.26)     1:45.95 (37.52)     2:21.06 (35.11)
 30 Palma, Jackie M     14 LIAC-MR              2:22.73    2:21.50 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.42 (36.29)     1:45.68 (37.26)     2:21.50 (35.82)
 31 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                2:15.36    2:21.81 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.27 (36.12)     1:45.47 (37.20)     2:21.81 (36.34)
 32 Parker, Rachel      13 OWA-MR               2:13.63    2:23.06        
                  32.01     1:09.07 (37.06)     1:46.80 (37.73)     2:23.06 (36.26)
 33 Aliprantis, Alexa   14 LIAC-MR              2:19.55    2:23.13        
                  33.11     1:10.32 (37.21)     1:47.56 (37.24)     2:23.13 (35.57)
 34 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR              2:19.01    2:23.32        
                  32.34     1:09.32 (36.98)     1:47.64 (38.32)     2:23.32 (35.68)
 35 Sanders, Kyle M     13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:23.49        
                  32.73     1:09.38 (36.65)     1:47.61 (38.23)     2:23.49 (35.88)
 36 Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                2:25.31    2:23.60        
                  33.97     1:11.42 (37.45)     1:49.67 (38.25)     2:23.60 (33.93)
 37 Simone, Toni A      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.28    2:24.21        
                  32.04     1:08.63 (36.59)     1:47.16 (38.53)     2:24.21 (37.05)
 38 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.06    2:27.99        
                  31.94     1:09.39 (37.45)     1:49.80 (40.41)     2:27.99 (38.19)
 39 Unger, Krissy F     13 Bluefish-MR          2:25.05    2:28.12        
                  34.77     1:13.12 (38.35)     1:51.63 (38.51)     2:28.12 (36.49)
 40 Corso, Anna L       13 IA-MR                2:45.41    2:28.22        
                  32.43     1:11.69 (39.26)     1:50.57 (38.88)     2:28.22 (37.65)
 41 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              2:30.15    2:28.75        
                  33.81     1:10.81 (37.00)     1:50.26 (39.45)     2:28.75 (38.49)
 42 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR              2:29.99    2:29.06        
                  33.73     1:11.51 (37.78)     1:51.22 (39.71)     2:29.06 (37.84)
 43 Tashoff, Emma       14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.46    2:30.97        
                  32.91     1:11.65 (38.74)     1:52.06 (40.41)     2:30.97 (38.91)
 44 Conway, Kathleen M  14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:32.52        
                  35.43     1:15.40 (39.97)     1:55.36 (39.96)     2:32.52 (37.16)
 45 Sorenson-Graham, D  13 NFS-MR               2:34.23    2:34.99        
                  34.45     1:14.13 (39.68)     1:56.30 (42.17)     2:34.99 (38.69)
 46 Scarcello, Samanth  14 Bluefish-MR          2:57.67    2:35.00        
                  32.98     1:11.57 (38.59)     1:52.72 (41.15)     2:35.00 (42.28)
 47 Stokes, Sarah E     13 Bscat-MR             2:37.68    2:35.27        
                  34.60     1:12.46 (37.86)     1:54.12 (41.66)     2:35.27 (41.15)
 48 Tam, Carol          13 BASC-MR              2:40.10    2:37.04        
                  35.39     1:15.21 (39.82)     1:57.17 (41.96)     2:37.04 (39.87)
 49 Sterline, Therese   14 Bluefish-MR          2:23.49    2:37.19        
                  34.42     1:13.79 (39.37)     1:55.42 (41.63)     2:37.19 (41.77)
 50 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR              2:41.35    2:39.49        
                  36.24     1:17.18 (40.94)     1:59.49 (42.31)     2:39.49 (40.00)
 51 Chan, Jessica T     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.12    2:40.11        
                  34.55     1:14.99 (40.44)     1:58.50 (43.51)     2:40.11 (41.61)
 52 Kelly, Brianne L    13 Bscat-MR             2:40.00    2:40.84        
                  35.44     1:16.09 (40.65)     1:59.03 (42.94)     2:40.84 (41.81)
 53 Ohlenschlaeger, Li  13 Bluefish-MR          2:41.93    2:41.06        
                  37.02     1:18.88 (41.86)     2:01.42 (42.54)     2:41.06 (39.64)
 54 Mason, Stephanie A  13 NFS-MR               2:43.98    2:41.19        
                  36.68     1:18.28 (41.60)     2:00.58 (42.30)     2:41.19 (40.61)
 55 Witkin, Alexis N    13 Bluefish-MR          2:37.56    2:41.29        
                  35.36     1:15.36 (40.00)     1:58.59 (43.23)     2:41.29 (42.70)
 56 Gordon, Danielle R  14 Bscat-MR             2:45.00    2:42.08        
                  32.95     1:13.55 (40.60)     1:58.72 (45.17)     2:42.08 (43.36)
 57 Bendana, Katherine  14 DCPR-PV              2:33.47    2:42.10        
                  35.61     1:15.89 (40.28)     1:59.39 (43.50)     2:42.10 (42.71)
 58 Morgan, Justina M   13 Bscat-MR             2:44.98    2:42.40        
                  37.92     1:19.59 (41.67)     2:02.68 (43.09)     2:42.40 (39.72)
 59 Demitroff, Erica R  13 LIAC-MR              2:40.23    2:43.38        
                  35.03     1:17.30 (42.27)     2:02.07 (44.77)     2:43.38 (41.31)
 60 Smith, Shelby N     13 BCSC-MD              2:55.12    3:01.53        
                  35.33     1:20.58 (45.25)     2:12.49 (51.91)     3:01.53 (49.04)
 61 Miller, Brandi M    14 DCPR-PV              3:37.68    3:17.69        
                  37.69     1:27.70 (50.01)     2:23.00 (55.30)     3:17.69 (54.69)
 62 Hawkins, Maya T     13 NFS-MR               3:02.92    3:29.46        
                  42.18                             3:06.35 ( )     3:29.46 (23.11)
 63 Wheeling, Victoria  13 NFS-MR               3:58.00    3:48.97        
                  48.24     1:47.78 (59.54)   2:48.25 (1:00.47)   3:48.97 (1:00.72)
 -- Grieco, Elissa A    14 HAA-MR               2:24.10         DQ        
                  31.74     1:07.53 (35.79)     1:45.02 (37.49)          DQ (37.47)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:19.99  METS
                5:24.99  M-BN
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:35.99  JO
                6:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          5:07.65    5:07.65 METS    11  
                  28.07       58.88 (30.81)     1:30.08 (31.20)     2:01.50 (31.42)
        2:32.94 (31.44)     3:04.53 (31.59)     3:35.60 (31.07)     4:06.72 (31.12)
        4:37.80 (31.08)     5:07.65 (29.85)                                        
  2 Cho, Rachel S       13 LIAC-MR              5:15.99    5:21.97 M-BN     9  
                  28.95     1:00.25 (31.30)     1:31.91 (31.66)     2:04.12 (32.21)
        2:36.76 (32.64)     3:09.20 (32.44)     3:42.12 (32.92)     4:15.53 (33.41)
        4:49.03 (33.50)     5:21.97 (32.94)                                        
  3 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR              5:29.97    5:26.81 ZQ       8  
                  29.03     1:00.81 (31.78)     1:33.45 (32.64)     2:06.52 (33.07)
        2:39.44 (32.92)     3:12.89 (33.45)     3:46.26 (33.37)     4:19.94 (33.68)
        4:53.78 (33.84)     5:26.81 (33.03)                                        
  4 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR          5:25.82    5:33.18 JO       7  
                  28.60     1:00.63 (32.03)     1:33.12 (32.49)     2:06.01 (32.89)
        2:39.58 (33.57)     3:14.15 (34.57)     3:48.63 (34.48)     4:23.53 (34.90)
        4:58.55 (35.02)     5:33.18 (34.63)                                        
  5 Kelly, Hannah E     13 LIAC-MR              5:48.47    5:34.93 JO       6  
                  30.12     1:03.23 (33.11)     1:36.79 (33.56)     2:10.22 (33.43)
        2:44.17 (33.95)     3:18.35 (34.18)     3:52.53 (34.18)     4:27.17 (34.64)
        5:01.51 (34.34)     5:34.93 (33.42)                                        
  6 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              5:32.13    5:35.14 JO       5  
                  30.11     1:02.98 (32.87)     1:35.76 (32.78)     2:09.20 (33.44)
        2:42.78 (33.58)     3:17.31 (34.53)     3:52.18 (34.87)     4:27.30 (35.12)
        5:02.19 (34.89)     5:35.14 (32.95)                                        
  7 Tan, Emily A        14 LIAC-MR              5:40.68    5:39.18 SILV     4  
                  29.32     1:01.46 (32.14)     1:34.69 (33.23)     2:08.78 (34.09)
        2:43.67 (34.89)     3:18.77 (35.10)     3:53.57 (34.80)     4:29.42 (35.85)
        5:04.72 (35.30)     5:39.18 (34.46)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Jenna      13 BASC-MR              5:54.97    5:40.41 SILV     3  
                  30.63     1:04.78 (34.15)     1:39.47 (34.69)     2:14.75 (35.28)
        2:49.45 (34.70)     3:24.44 (34.99)     3:58.52 (34.08)     4:32.73 (34.21)
        5:06.99 (34.26)     5:40.41 (33.42)                                        
  9 Larson, Mallorie M  14 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:49.52 SILV     2  
                  30.48     1:04.07 (33.59)     1:38.88 (34.81)     2:13.97 (35.09)
        2:49.57 (35.60)     3:25.52 (35.95)     4:02.04 (36.52)     4:38.57 (36.53)
        5:14.70 (36.13)     5:49.52 (34.82)                                        
 10 Pierce, Sara N      14 IA-MR                5:50.05    5:50.67 SILV     1  
                  30.87     1:05.01 (34.14)     1:40.62 (35.61)     2:16.67 (36.05)
        2:52.67 (36.00)     3:28.45 (35.78)     4:04.39 (35.94)     4:40.57 (36.18)
        5:16.15 (35.58)     5:50.67 (34.52)                                        
 11 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              6:00.11    6:01.95 SILV   
                  32.32     1:07.56 (35.24)     1:44.15 (36.59)     2:21.22 (37.07)
        2:58.59 (37.37)     3:35.76 (37.17)     4:12.96 (37.20)     4:50.34 (37.38)
        5:26.68 (36.34)     6:01.95 (35.27)                                        
 12 Horton-Gee, Benta   13 BCSC-MD              6:18.35    6:02.92 SILV   
                  30.61     1:05.79 (35.18)     1:43.13 (37.34)     2:20.13 (37.00)
        2:58.72 (38.59)     3:35.97 (37.25)     4:12.95 (36.98)     4:50.69 (37.74)
        5:27.63 (36.94)     6:02.92 (35.29)                                        
 13 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                5:56.79    6:04.50 SILV   
                  32.26     1:08.31 (36.05)     1:45.36 (37.05)     2:22.86 (37.50)
        3:00.45 (37.59)     3:38.81 (38.36)     4:15.72 (36.91)     4:53.25 (37.53)
        5:30.00 (36.75)     6:04.50 (34.50)                                        
 14 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                6:04.42    6:04.79 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.28 (35.87)     1:46.17 (37.89)     2:23.32 (37.15)
        3:01.16 (37.84)     3:38.32 (37.16)     4:15.64 (37.32)     4:52.89 (37.25)
        5:30.68 (37.79)     6:04.79 (34.11)                                        
 15 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR              6:05.71    6:09.94        
                  31.95     1:08.52 (36.57)     1:46.39 (37.87)     2:23.72 (37.33)
        3:01.39 (37.67)     3:39.44 (38.05)     4:16.92 (37.48)     4:55.37 (38.45)
        5:33.35 (37.98)     6:09.94 (36.59)                                        
 16 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                5:51.38    6:10.00        
                  32.13     1:07.97 (35.84)     1:45.28 (37.31)     2:22.83 (37.55)
        3:00.75 (37.92)     3:38.67 (37.92)     4:17.21 (38.54)     4:55.79 (38.58)
        5:33.85 (38.06)     6:10.00 (36.15)                                        
 17 Moody, Bridget M    13 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:11.86        
                  32.09     1:08.00 (35.91)     1:44.88 (36.88)     2:22.62 (37.74)
        3:00.78 (38.16)     3:39.26 (38.48)     4:18.32 (39.06)     4:56.73 (38.41)
        5:35.11 (38.38)     6:11.86 (36.75)                                        
 18 Sherard, Ashley M   14 NFS-MR               6:09.73    6:14.09        
                  30.56     1:06.46 (35.90)     1:44.26 (37.80)     2:22.52 (38.26)
        3:01.28 (38.76)     3:40.40 (39.12)     4:19.97 (39.57)     4:59.20 (39.23)
        5:38.00 (38.80)     6:14.09 (36.09)                                        
 19 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               6:19.55    6:14.54        
                  31.65     1:08.47 (36.82)     1:47.01 (38.54)     2:25.11 (38.10)
        3:04.15 (39.04)     3:43.59 (39.44)     4:22.40 (38.81)     5:01.65 (39.25)
        5:39.39 (37.74)     6:14.54 (35.15)                                        
 20 Exposito, Sarah M   14 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:15.34        
                  32.09     1:09.26 (37.17)     1:47.35 (38.09)     2:26.09 (38.74)
        3:05.13 (39.04)     3:43.64 (38.51)     4:22.77 (39.13)     5:01.21 (38.44)
        5:40.18 (38.97)     6:15.34 (35.16)                                        
 21 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:28.86    6:15.89        
                  28.74     1:02.96 (34.22)     1:40.12 (37.16)     2:18.65 (38.53)
        2:57.76 (39.11)     3:37.45 (39.69)     4:17.94 (40.49)     4:58.28 (40.34)
        5:38.48 (40.20)     6:15.89 (37.41)                                        
 22 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:25.54    6:16.73        
                  31.43     1:07.23 (35.80)     1:45.42 (38.19)     2:23.85 (38.43)
        3:02.91 (39.06)     3:42.34 (39.43)     4:22.04 (39.70)     5:01.75 (39.71)
        5:40.36 (38.61)     6:16.73 (36.37)                                        
 23 Goodwin, Lindsey A  13 BASC-MR              6:06.23    6:18.10        
                  30.82     1:05.07 (34.25)     1:40.41 (35.34)     2:16.25 (35.84)
        2:52.39 (36.14)     3:29.20 (36.81)   4:43.08 (1:13.88)     5:19.27 (36.19)
        5:54.94 (35.67)     6:18.10 (23.16)                                        
 24 Jiang, Jasmine      13 LIAC-MR              6:43.75    6:22.12        
                  31.47     1:08.71 (37.24)     1:47.79 (39.08)     2:27.18 (39.39)
        3:06.63 (39.45)     3:46.56 (39.93)     4:26.96 (40.40)     5:05.89 (38.93)
        5:44.97 (39.08)     6:22.12 (37.15)                                        
 25 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               6:35.00    6:24.64        
                  32.52     1:09.49 (36.97)     1:48.05 (38.56)     2:27.19 (39.14)
        3:07.15 (39.96)     3:47.06 (39.91)     4:26.89 (39.83)     5:06.96 (40.07)
        5:46.59 (39.63)     6:24.64 (38.05)                                        
 26 Jacobs, Miranda E   13 BCSC-MD              6:38.55    6:26.57        
                  31.09     1:06.82 (35.73)     1:45.62 (38.80)     2:26.50 (40.88)
        3:06.85 (40.35)     3:46.63 (39.78)     4:27.52 (40.89)     5:08.71 (41.19)
        5:49.03 (40.32)     6:26.57 (37.54)                                        
 27 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:34.22        
                  34.56     1:12.88 (38.32)     1:52.43 (39.55)     2:33.13 (40.70)
        3:13.60 (40.47)     3:54.60 (41.00)     4:35.00 (40.40)     5:15.92 (40.92)
        5:56.52 (40.60)     6:34.22 (37.70)                                        
 28 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:33.15    6:34.39        
                  32.15     1:09.92 (37.77)     1:48.95 (39.03)     2:28.63 (39.68)
        3:09.26 (40.63)     3:50.28 (41.02)     4:32.07 (41.79)     5:14.39 (42.32)
        5:56.06 (41.67)     6:34.39 (38.33)                                        
 29 Tashoff, Emma       14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:31.28    6:36.14        
                  33.92     1:12.08 (38.16)     1:51.34 (39.26)     2:31.24 (39.90)
        3:11.08 (39.84)     3:51.59 (40.51)     4:32.47 (40.88)     5:14.35 (41.88)
        5:55.57 (41.22)     6:36.14 (40.57)                                        
 30 Franze, Kayla M     14 BCSC-MD              6:22.07    6:38.28        
                  32.65     1:09.92 (37.27)     1:49.61 (39.69)     2:29.88 (40.27)
        3:11.55 (41.67)     3:53.37 (41.82)     4:35.22 (41.85)     5:17.08 (41.86)
        5:58.59 (41.51)     6:38.28 (39.69)                                        
 31 Rooney, Kimberly    14 HAA-MR               6:50.36    6:43.83        
                  32.14     1:08.90 (36.76)     1:48.10 (39.20)     2:28.62 (40.52)
        3:10.60 (41.98)     3:53.16 (42.56)     4:36.41 (43.25)     5:19.67 (43.26)
        6:02.56 (42.89)     6:43.83 (41.27)                                        
 32 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:56.02        
                  35.01     1:14.25 (39.24)     1:54.91 (40.66)     2:36.35 (41.44)
        3:19.34 (42.99)     4:02.86 (43.52)     4:47.13 (44.27)     5:31.28 (44.15)
        6:14.92 (43.64)     6:56.02 (41.10)                                        
 33 Chan, Jessica T     14 Silver Streaks-MR    8:00.11    7:13.62        
                  33.95     1:13.35 (39.40)     1:56.14 (42.79)     2:39.66 (43.52)
        3:24.79 (45.13)     4:10.13 (45.34)     4:56.28 (46.15)     5:42.56 (46.28)
        6:29.66 (47.10)     7:13.62 (43.96)                                        
 34 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR              7:37.37    7:21.06        
                  36.33     1:18.92 (42.59)     2:03.95 (45.03)     2:49.96 (46.01)
        3:35.38 (45.42)     4:22.00 (46.62)     5:08.49 (46.49)     5:54.23 (45.74)
        6:39.93 (45.70)     7:21.06 (41.13)                                        
 35 Kamel, Rita S       13 Twisters-MR          8:03.27    7:52.01        
                  39.47     1:24.86 (45.39)     2:12.53 (47.67)     3:00.94 (48.41)
        3:48.98 (48.04)     4:38.44 (49.46)     5:27.26 (48.82)     6:16.88 (49.62)
        7:05.22 (48.34)     7:52.01 (46.79)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   56.87    5/1/1986 Lea Loveless, BSC-MR                         
              1:03.99  METS
              1:04.99  M-BN
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:07.89  JO
              1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            58.57      59.97 METS    11  
                  29.30       59.97 (30.67)                                        
  2 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR          1:00.88    1:02.76 METS     9  
                  30.64     1:02.76 (32.12)                                        
  3 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR          1:00.36    1:03.49 METS     8  
                  30.22     1:03.49 (33.27)                                        
  4 Hain, Karina A      14 UNLGA-MR             1:02.76    1:03.80 METS     7  
                  31.78     1:03.80 (32.02)                                        
  5 Cho, Rachel S       13 LIAC-MR              1:03.34    1:03.93 METS     6  
                  30.58     1:03.93 (33.35)                                        
  6 Wade, Zoey A        14 Bluefish-MR          1:05.41    1:04.99 M-BN     5  
                  32.01     1:04.99 (32.98)                                        
  7 Pujals, Michaela C  14 Bluefish-MR          1:05.41    1:05.45 ZQ       4  
                  31.85     1:05.45 (33.60)                                        
  8 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR          1:02.76    1:06.38 JO       3  
                  32.16     1:06.38 (34.22)                                        
  9 Merz, Wendy A       13 Bluefish-MR          1:07.41    1:06.44 JO       2  
                  32.25     1:06.44 (34.19)                                        
 10 Waring, Megan P     14 OWA-MR               1:05.52    1:06.58 JO       1  
                  32.53     1:06.58 (34.05)                                        
 11 Campbell, Maryelle  14 Bluefish-MR          1:17.04    1:06.81 JO     
                  32.78     1:06.81 (34.03)                                        
 12 Sandor, Hanna W     13 IA-MR                1:06.36    1:08.17 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.17 (35.45)                                        
 13 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR                    NT    1:08.19 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.19 (35.41)                                        
 14 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.06    1:08.33 SILV   
 15 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR              1:08.76    1:08.36 SILV   
                  33.80     1:08.36 (34.56)                                        
 16 Ryan, Katherine C   14 OWA-MR               1:08.31    1:08.38 SILV   
                  33.73     1:08.38 (34.65)                                        
 17 Larson, Mallorie M  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.49    1:08.96 SILV   
                  33.75     1:08.96 (35.21)                                        
 18 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.08    1:08.97 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.97 (35.93)                                        
 19 Flaherty, Kimberly  13 Bluefish-MR          1:10.18    1:09.95 SILV   
                  33.91     1:09.95 (36.04)                                        
 20 Jacobs, Miranda E   13 BCSC-MD              1:07.49    1:10.08 SILV   
                  33.51     1:10.08 (36.57)                                        
 21 Kelly, Hannah E     13 LIAC-MR              1:12.69    1:10.48 SILV   
                  34.80     1:10.48 (35.68)                                        
 22 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              1:11.84    1:10.84 SILV   
                  35.03     1:10.84 (35.81)                                        
 23 Harvey, Diana M     14 Bluefish-MR          1:12.39    1:11.52 SILV   
                  35.48     1:11.52 (36.04)                                        
 24 Cross, Ingrid L     14 Bluefish-MR          1:11.49    1:11.67 SILV   
                  35.50     1:11.67 (36.17)                                        
 25 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                1:11.70    1:12.22 SILV   
                  34.92     1:12.22 (37.30)                                        
 26 Sinicropi, Alison   14 Bluefish-MR          1:09.81    1:12.42 SILV   
                  35.54     1:12.42 (36.88)                                        
 27 Vacchiano, Jenna M  14 Bluefish-MR          1:11.98    1:12.57 SILV   
                  35.56     1:12.57 (37.01)                                        
 28 Jannuzzi, Olivia A  14 Bluefish-MR          1:12.01    1:13.71 SILV   
                  35.49     1:13.71 (38.22)                                        
 29 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               1:10.50    1:13.87 SILV   
                  35.20     1:13.87 (38.67)                                        
 30 Simone, Toni A      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.10    1:13.88 SILV   
                  36.35     1:13.88 (37.53)                                        
 31 Reilly, Samantha K  13 Bluefish-MR          1:15.14    1:14.51 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.51 (38.56)                                        
 32 Aliprantis, Alexa   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:14.55 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.55 (38.32)                                        
 33 Exposito, Sarah M   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.51    1:14.63 SILV   
                  36.35     1:14.63 (38.28)                                        
 34 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                1:12.08    1:15.97 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.97 (39.15)                                        
 35 Pierce, Sara N      14 IA-MR                1:16.44    1:15.99 SILV   
                  36.97     1:15.99 (39.02)                                        
 36 Henderson, Emma D   13 IA-MR                1:12.61    1:16.08 SILV   
                  37.21     1:16.08 (38.87)                                        
 37 Unger, Krissy F     13 Bluefish-MR          1:15.93    1:16.42 SILV   
                  37.95     1:16.42 (38.47)                                        
 38 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                1:13.78    1:16.67 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.67 (39.52)                                        
 39 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               1:16.40    1:17.21 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.21 (39.91)                                        
 40 Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                1:17.96    1:17.36 SILV   
                  38.40     1:17.36 (38.96)                                        
 41 Della Ratta, Chris  14 Bluefish-MR          1:15.12    1:17.69 SILV   
                  38.15     1:17.69 (39.54)                                        
 42 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               1:15.98    1:17.70 SILV   
                  37.49     1:17.70 (40.21)                                        
 43 Jiang, Jasmine      13 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:17.93 SILV   
                  38.49     1:17.93 (39.44)                                        
 44 Sanders, Kyle M     13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:18.14 SILV   
                  37.42     1:18.14 (40.72)                                        
 45 Sterline, Therese   14 Bluefish-MR          1:19.13    1:18.35        
                  36.95     1:18.35 (41.40)                                        
 46 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.69    1:18.73        
                  37.62     1:18.73 (41.11)                                        
 47 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:18.81        
                  38.92     1:18.81 (39.89)                                        
 48 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.53    1:18.93        
                  39.38     1:18.93 (39.55)                                        
 49 Tam, Carol          13 BASC-MR              1:17.33    1:19.72        
                  38.84     1:19.72 (40.88)                                        
 50 Sorenson-Graham, D  13 NFS-MR               1:18.17    1:20.16        
                  39.59     1:20.16 (40.57)                                        
 51 Tashoff, Emma       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.35    1:20.65        
                  39.33     1:20.65 (41.32)                                        
 52 Chan, Jessica T     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.38    1:21.05        
                  39.06     1:21.05 (41.99)                                        
 53 Palma, Jackie M     14 LIAC-MR              1:19.71    1:21.43        
                  39.74     1:21.43 (41.69)                                        
 54 Scarcello, Samanth  14 Bluefish-MR          1:19.26    1:21.47        
                  39.55     1:21.47 (41.92)                                        
 55 Phinazee, Alyta     14 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:21.67        
                  39.03     1:21.67 (42.64)                                        
 56 Moody, Bridget M    13 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:22.55        
                  41.14     1:22.55 (41.41)                                        
 57 Corso, Anna L       13 IA-MR                1:26.09    1:23.03        
                  39.04     1:23.03 (43.99)                                        
 58 Conway, Kathleen M  14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.48        
                  39.61     1:23.48 (43.87)                                        
 59 Witkin, Alexis N    13 Bluefish-MR          1:21.60    1:24.82        
                  40.92     1:24.82 (43.90)                                        
 60 Ohlenschlaeger, Li  13 Bluefish-MR          1:25.45    1:25.09        
                  42.16     1:25.09 (42.93)                                        
 61 Kelly, Brianne L    13 Bscat-MR             1:25.29    1:25.40        
 62 Castro, Alexandra   14 NFS-MR               1:26.37    1:25.79        
 63 Demitroff, Erica R  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.78    1:26.53        
 64 Bendana, Katherine  14 DCPR-PV              1:24.19    1:27.50        
                  42.02     1:27.50 (45.48)                                        
 65 Mason, Stephanie A  13 NFS-MR               1:31.08    1:30.78        
                  44.02     1:30.78 (46.76)                                        
 66 Kamel, Rita S       13 Twisters-MR          1:32.59    1:35.00        
                  45.99     1:35.00 (49.01)                                        
 67 Smith, Shelby N     13 BCSC-MD              1:36.06    1:41.22        
 68 Markland, Adrianna  13 NFS-MR               1:53.04    1:47.26        
                  46.89   1:47.26 (1:00.37)                                        
 69 Miller, Brandi M    14 DCPR-PV              1:54.23    2:01.62        
                1:36.96     2:01.62 (24.66)                                        
 70 Wheeling, Victoria  13 NFS-MR               2:02.00    2:06.35        
                1:01.31   2:06.35 (1:05.04)                                        
 -- Dekie, Akira        13 Bluefish-MR          1:33.47         DQ        
 -- Chernyshev, Darya   13 OWA-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
                  41.91          DQ (52.47)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:16.99  METS
                2:18.99  M-BN
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:06.17    2:07.85 METS    11  
                  30.48     1:02.95 (32.47)     1:35.88 (32.93)     2:07.85 (31.97)
  2 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR          2:09.71    2:14.71 METS     9  
                  31.46     1:04.89 (33.43)     1:39.79 (34.90)     2:14.71 (34.92)
  3 Hain, Karina A      14 UNLGA-MR             2:13.00    2:14.73 METS     8  
                  32.53     1:06.77 (34.24)     1:41.43 (34.66)     2:14.73 (33.30)
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR          2:13.89    2:18.46 M-BN     7  
                  32.18     1:06.28 (34.10)     1:42.21 (35.93)     2:18.46 (36.25)
  5 Cho, Rachel S       13 LIAC-MR              2:16.69    2:18.95 M-BN     6  
                  33.26     1:08.34 (35.08)     1:43.99 (35.65)     2:18.95 (34.96)
  6 Wade, Zoey A        14 Bluefish-MR          2:17.95    2:20.71 ZQ       5  
                  33.87     1:09.78 (35.91)     1:45.98 (36.20)     2:20.71 (34.73)
  7 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR              2:23.56    2:21.36 ZQ       4  
                  34.28     1:09.53 (35.25)     1:45.46 (35.93)     2:21.36 (35.90)
  8 Pujals, Michaela C  14 Bluefish-MR          2:28.58    2:23.36 JO       3  
                  34.39     1:10.92 (36.53)     1:48.17 (37.25)     2:23.36 (35.19)
  9 Ryan, Katherine C   14 OWA-MR               2:24.83    2:23.42 JO       2  
                  34.46     1:11.04 (36.58)     1:47.54 (36.50)     2:23.42 (35.88)
 10 Goodwin, Lindsey A  13 BASC-MR              2:27.78    2:25.72 SILV     1  
                  34.69     1:11.69 (37.00)     1:49.33 (37.64)     2:25.72 (36.39)
 11 Larson, Mallorie M  14 LIAC-MR              2:29.13    2:27.16 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.79 (37.36)     1:49.88 (38.09)     2:27.16 (37.28)
 12 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               2:30.71    2:27.19 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.64 (36.89)     1:49.75 (38.11)     2:27.19 (37.44)
 13 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.42    2:29.79 SILV   
                  34.23     1:11.37 (37.14)     1:50.65 (39.28)     2:29.79 (39.14)
 14 Kelly, Hannah E     13 LIAC-MR              2:35.37    2:31.26 SILV   
                  36.78     1:14.83 (38.05)     1:53.27 (38.44)     2:31.26 (37.99)
 15 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.91    2:32.53 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.33 (38.30)   2:32.53 (1:18.20)                    
 16 Cross, Ingrid L     14 Bluefish-MR          2:31.50    2:35.40 SILV   
                  37.01     1:16.72 (39.71)     1:56.33 (39.61)     2:35.40 (39.07)
 17 Horton-Gee, Benta   13 BCSC-MD              2:40.76    2:36.05 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.89 (40.38)     1:58.86 (41.97)     2:36.05 (37.19)
 18 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               2:31.31    2:36.15 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.85 (39.34)     1:56.49 (40.64)     2:36.15 (39.66)
 19 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                2:32.93    2:36.93 SILV   
                  37.52     1:17.08 (39.56)     1:58.05 (40.97)     2:36.93 (38.88)
 20 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                2:33.31    2:37.13 SILV   
                  37.33     1:17.19 (39.86)     1:58.10 (40.91)     2:37.13 (39.03)
 21 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.37    2:37.29 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.33 (39.94)     1:57.50 (41.17)     2:37.29 (39.79)
 22 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                2:40.86    2:38.74 SILV   
                  37.50     1:18.13 (40.63)     1:58.95 (40.82)     2:38.74 (39.79)
 23 Jiang, Jasmine      13 LIAC-MR              2:44.25    2:39.96 SILV   
                  37.66     1:18.25 (40.59)     2:00.13 (41.88)     2:39.96 (39.83)
 24 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               2:40.10    2:41.15 SILV   
                  38.00     1:19.26 (41.26)     2:00.45 (41.19)     2:41.15 (40.70)
 25 Pierce, Sara N      14 IA-MR                2:45.81    2:41.84 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.88 (40.88)     2:01.45 (42.57)     2:41.84 (40.39)
 26 Simone, Toni A      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.77    2:42.29 SILV   
                  38.25     1:19.52 (41.27)     2:01.90 (42.38)     2:42.29 (40.39)
 27 Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                2:42.77    2:42.66 SILV   
                  40.03     1:21.45 (41.42)     2:03.47 (42.02)     2:42.66 (39.19)
 28 Aliprantis, Alexa   14 LIAC-MR              2:39.86    2:43.53 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.78 (42.56)     2:03.72 (42.94)     2:43.53 (39.81)
 29 Moody, Bridget M    13 LIAC-MR              2:56.50    2:43.78 SILV   
                  38.51     1:19.38 (40.87)     2:01.87 (42.49)     2:43.78 (41.91)
 30 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              2:41.27    2:44.52 SILV   
                  38.93     1:19.96 (41.03)     2:01.99 (42.03)     2:44.52 (42.53)
 31 Franze, Kayla M     14 BCSC-MD              2:50.01    2:46.52 SILV   
                  40.99     1:23.09 (42.10)     2:05.87 (42.78)     2:46.52 (40.65)
 32 Sorenson-Graham, D  13 NFS-MR               2:52.15    2:48.52 SILV   
                  39.14     1:21.95 (42.81)     2:05.78 (43.83)     2:48.52 (42.74)
 33 Stokes, Sarah E     13 Bscat-MR             2:50.00    2:52.00        
                  39.44     1:23.90 (44.46)   2:52.16 (1:28.26)         2:52.00 ( )
 34 Palma, Jackie M     14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:52.97        
                  41.62     1:24.78 (43.16)     2:09.18 (44.40)     2:52.97 (43.79)
 35 Tashoff, Emma       14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.27    2:56.28        
                  40.75     1:26.39 (45.64)     2:12.37 (45.98)     2:56.28 (43.91)
 36 O'Connor, Ann       13 BASC-MR              2:58.40    2:56.89        
                  40.68     1:25.25 (44.57)     2:11.82 (46.57)     2:56.89 (45.07)
 37 Morgan, Justina M   13 Bscat-MR             3:10.00    3:00.91        
                  41.67     1:28.37 (46.70)     2:14.34 (45.97)     3:00.91 (46.57)
 38 Bendana, Katherine  14 DCPR-PV              3:16.22    3:03.00        
                  41.72     1:27.20 (45.48)     2:15.17 (47.97)     3:03.00 (47.83)
 39 Kelly, Brianne L    13 Bscat-MR                  NT    3:04.00        
                1:29.74   3:16.08 (1:46.34)         3:04.00 ( )                    
 40 Mason, Stephanie A  13 NFS-MR                    NT    3:11.81        
                  45.34     1:34.53 (49.19)     2:24.65 (50.12)     3:11.81 (47.16)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:03.02    5/1/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC-MR                       
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.59  M-BN
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.50    1:12.03 METS    11  
                  34.08     1:12.03 (37.95)                                        
  2 Hain, Karina A      14 UNLGA-MR             1:15.26    1:13.54 M-BN     9  
                  34.91     1:13.54 (38.63)                                        
  3 Waring, Megan P     14 OWA-MR               1:12.54    1:13.69 ZQ       8  
                  34.49     1:13.69 (39.20)                                        
  4 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               1:14.29    1:16.03 JO       7  
                  36.37     1:16.03 (39.66)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Jenna      13 BASC-MR              1:16.05    1:16.25 JO       6  
                  35.80     1:16.25 (40.45)                                        
  6 Sherard, Ashley M   14 NFS-MR               1:14.82    1:17.04 SILV     5  
                  36.13     1:17.04 (40.91)                                        
  7 Jacobs, Miranda E   13 BCSC-MD              1:17.62    1:17.82 SILV     4  
                  36.53     1:17.82 (41.29)                                        
  8 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               1:18.09    1:18.38 SILV     3  
                  36.90     1:18.38 (41.48)                                        
  9 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.86    1:18.61 SILV     2  
                  36.28     1:18.61 (42.33)                                        
 10 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR          1:17.65    1:20.29 SILV     1  
                  37.27     1:20.29 (43.02)                                        
 11 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR          1:18.00    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.51     1:20.54 (42.03)                                        
 12 Brown, Beccy M      14 OWA-MR               1:23.45    1:21.90 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.90 (42.94)                                        
 13 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.01    1:22.13 SILV   
                  38.77     1:22.13 (43.36)                                        
 14 Aliprantis, Alexa   14 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:22.34 SILV   
                  37.75     1:22.34 (44.59)                                        
 15 Demerest, Jackie    14 LBA-MR               1:18.99    1:22.72 SILV   
                  39.53     1:22.72 (43.19)                                        
 16 Henderson, Emma D   13 IA-MR                1:23.86    1:23.04 SILV   
                  39.51     1:23.04 (43.53)                                        
 17 Parker, Rachel      13 OWA-MR               1:27.22    1:23.30 SILV   
                  39.53     1:23.30 (43.77)                                        
 18 Vacchiano, Jenna M  14 Bluefish-MR          1:22.08    1:23.50 SILV   
                  40.40     1:23.50 (43.10)                                        
 19 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:23.92 SILV   
                  40.07     1:23.92 (43.85)                                        
 20 Harmon, Corin L     14 HAA-MR               1:27.48    1:25.32 SILV   
                  41.11     1:25.32 (44.21)                                        
 21 Reilly, Samantha K  13 Bluefish-MR          1:24.95    1:25.99 SILV   
                  40.23     1:25.99 (45.76)                                        
 22 Witkin, Alexis N    13 Bluefish-MR          1:25.73    1:27.47        
                  41.83     1:27.47 (45.64)                                        
 23 Sanders, Kyle M     13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:27.67        
                  40.10     1:27.67 (47.57)                                        
 24 Corso, Anna L       13 IA-MR                1:38.12    1:28.90        
                  43.04     1:28.90 (45.86)                                        
 25 Sterline, Therese   14 Bluefish-MR          1:26.46    1:29.31        
                  43.12     1:29.31 (46.19)                                        
 26 O'Connor, Ann       13 BASC-MR              1:26.37    1:29.82        
                  41.22     1:29.82 (48.60)                                        
 27 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:30.36        
                  42.66     1:30.36 (47.70)                                        
 28 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.69        
                  43.52     1:30.69 (47.17)                                        
 29 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR              1:29.98    1:31.64        
                  41.92     1:31.64 (49.72)                                        
 30 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR              1:33.38    1:31.77        
                  44.32     1:31.77 (47.45)                                        
 31 Castro, Alexandra   14 NFS-MR               1:30.21    1:31.85        
                  42.52     1:31.85 (49.33)                                        
 32 Chernyshev, Darya   13 OWA-MR               1:40.00    1:32.22        
                  43.13     1:32.22 (49.09)                                        
 33 Simone, Toni A      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.11    1:32.52        
                  43.01     1:32.52 (49.51)                                        
 34 Kamel, Rita S       13 Twisters-MR          1:31.96    1:32.72        
                  43.07     1:32.72 (49.65)                                        
 35 Ohlenschlaeger, Li  13 Bluefish-MR          1:30.78    1:32.81        
                  44.41     1:32.81 (48.40)                                        
 36 Christie, Emma      13 LBA-MR               1:39.40    1:33.33        
                  44.01     1:33.33 (49.32)                                        
 37 Chan, Jessica T     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.92    1:34.28        
                  45.97     1:34.28 (48.31)                                        
 38 Conway, Kathleen M  14 LIAC-MR              1:40.74    1:36.70        
                  45.13     1:36.70 (51.57)                                        
 39 Demitroff, Erica R  13 LIAC-MR              1:41.52    1:39.91        
                  47.00     1:39.91 (52.91)                                        
 40 Hawkins, Maya T     13 NFS-MR               1:49.79    1:45.50        
                  48.57     1:45.50 (56.93)                                        
 41 George, Nadine T    13 Bscat-MR             1:58.00    1:49.52        
 42 Miller, Brandi M    14 DCPR-PV              1:54.78    1:54.23        
                  51.34   1:54.23 (1:02.89)                                        
 43 Wheeling, Victoria  13 NFS-MR               2:48.00    2:05.95        
                  57.74   2:05.95 (1:08.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:14.39  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:36.99  METS
                2:38.99  M-BN
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waring, Megan P     14 OWA-MR               2:34.52    2:32.82 METS    11  
                  35.31     1:14.16 (38.85)     1:53.32 (39.16)     2:32.82 (39.50)
  2 Tan, Emily A        14 LIAC-MR              2:35.69    2:36.78 METS     9  
                  36.21     1:16.40 (40.19)     1:56.69 (40.29)     2:36.78 (40.09)
  3 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               2:38.76    2:40.09 ZQ       8  
                  37.83     1:18.33 (40.50)     1:59.28 (40.95)     2:40.09 (40.81)
  4 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.03    2:43.14 SILV     7  
                  35.21     1:16.24 (41.03)     1:59.82 (43.58)     2:43.14 (43.32)
  5 Gibbons, Jenna      13 BASC-MR              2:46.06    2:45.55 SILV     6  
                  37.76     1:19.80 (42.04)     2:02.71 (42.91)     2:45.55 (42.84)
  6 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.23    2:51.70 SILV     5  
                  39.25     1:23.03 (43.78)     2:08.10 (45.07)     2:51.70 (43.60)
  7 Aliprantis, Alexa   14 LIAC-MR              2:54.53    2:52.08 SILV     4  
                  39.18     1:22.39 (43.21)     2:07.60 (45.21)     2:52.08 (44.48)
  8 Jacobs, Miranda E   13 BCSC-MD              2:50.30    2:53.61 SILV     3  
                  38.39     1:22.24 (43.85)     2:08.06 (45.82)     2:53.61 (45.55)
  9 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR          2:50.12    2:54.77 SILV     2  
                  38.91     1:23.97 (45.06)     2:10.10 (46.13)     2:54.77 (44.67)
 10 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.45    2:57.88 SILV     1  
                  39.96     1:25.68 (45.72)     2:12.48 (46.80)     2:57.88 (45.40)
 11 Demerest, Jackie    14 LBA-MR               2:53.58    2:57.94 SILV   
                  40.51     1:26.05 (45.54)     2:12.36 (46.31)     2:57.94 (45.58)
 12 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              3:00.15    2:59.29 SILV   
                  40.70     1:25.74 (45.04)     2:12.01 (46.27)     2:59.29 (47.28)
 13 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                2:54.31    3:04.41        
                  40.70     1:27.15 (46.45)     2:15.91 (48.76)     3:04.41 (48.50)
 14 Franze, Kayla M     14 BCSC-MD              3:07.17    3:07.43        
                  41.87     1:29.32 (47.45)     2:18.05 (48.73)     3:07.43 (49.38)
 15 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              3:06.37    3:10.20        
                  42.24     1:29.55 (47.31)     2:20.16 (50.61)     3:10.20 (50.04)
 16 Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                3:13.66    3:13.33        
                  43.85     1:33.06 (49.21)     2:23.04 (49.98)     3:13.33 (50.29)
 17 Tashoff, Emma       14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.91    3:18.46        
                  43.70     1:34.54 (50.84)     2:26.77 (52.23)     3:18.46 (51.69)
 18 Kamel, Rita S       13 Twisters-MR          3:11.07    3:22.72        
                  44.04     1:35.53 (51.49)     2:29.18 (53.65)     3:22.72 (53.54)
 19 Morgan, Justina M   13 Bscat-MR             3:20.00    3:27.15        
                  48.36     1:43.79 (55.43)     2:36.13 (52.34)     3:27.15 (51.02)
 20 Gordon, Danielle R  14 Bscat-MR             3:15.00    3:36.12        
                  46.05     1:41.07 (55.02)     2:37.95 (56.88)     3:36.12 (58.17)
 -- Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR              3:15.70         DQ        
                  43.10     1:32.70 (49.60)     2:23.73 (51.03)          DQ (49.57)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   55.56    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                       
              1:02.49  METS
              1:03.49  M-BN
              1:05.69  ZQ
              1:06.69  JO
              1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            59.39      59.23 METS    11  
                  27.62       59.23 (31.61)                                        
  2 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR          1:00.17    1:00.98 METS     9  
                  28.95     1:00.98 (32.03)                                        
  3 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR          1:00.98    1:01.83 METS     8  
                  29.25     1:01.83 (32.58)                                        
  4 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR          1:01.32    1:03.46 M-BN     7  
                  29.46     1:03.46 (34.00)                                        
  5 Kelly, Hannah E     13 LIAC-MR              1:04.33    1:04.19 ZQ       6  
                  29.90     1:04.19 (34.29)                                        
  6 Pujals, Michaela C  14 Bluefish-MR          1:04.65    1:05.20 ZQ       5  
                  30.32     1:05.20 (34.88)                                        
  7 Wade, Zoey A        14 Bluefish-MR          1:06.41    1:06.24 JO       4  
                  31.66     1:06.24 (34.58)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Jenna      13 BASC-MR              1:09.01    1:06.83 SILV     3  
                  31.32     1:06.83 (35.51)                                        
  9 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                1:07.12    1:08.11 SILV     2  
                  33.44     1:08.11 (34.67)                                        
 10 Harvey, Diana M     14 Bluefish-MR          1:06.61    1:08.12 SILV     1  
                  31.69     1:08.12 (36.43)                                        
 11 Parker, Rachel      13 OWA-MR               1:08.66    1:08.85 SILV   
                  32.00     1:08.85 (36.85)                                        
 12 McHale, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               1:08.89    1:09.07 SILV   
                  32.01     1:09.07 (37.06)                                        
 13 Merz, Wendy A       13 Bluefish-MR          1:06.57    1:09.09 SILV   
                  31.86     1:09.09 (37.23)                                        
 14 Larson, Mallorie M  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:09.69 SILV   
                  32.29     1:09.69 (37.40)                                        
 15 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:09.94 SILV   
                  32.86     1:09.94 (37.08)                                        
 16 Jannuzzi, Olivia A  14 Bluefish-MR          1:08.71    1:11.37 SILV   
                  34.25     1:11.37 (37.12)                                        
 16 Exposito, Sarah M   14 LIAC-MR              1:09.44    1:11.37 SILV   
                  32.80     1:11.37 (38.57)                                        
 18 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                1:10.32    1:11.50 SILV   
                  32.80     1:11.50 (38.70)                                        
 19 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               1:09.25    1:13.30 SILV   
                  33.41     1:13.30 (39.89)                                        
 20 Sherard, Ashley M   14 NFS-MR               1:12.14    1:13.47 SILV   
                  32.39     1:13.47 (41.08)                                        
 21 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR          1:12.61    1:15.00        
                  34.11     1:15.00 (40.89)                                        
 22 Horton-Gee, Benta   13 BCSC-MD              1:12.71    1:15.10        
                  33.99     1:15.10 (41.11)                                        
 23 Pierce, Sara N      14 IA-MR                1:18.09    1:15.46        
                  34.60     1:15.46 (40.86)                                        
 24 Cross, Ingrid L     14 Bluefish-MR          1:12.66    1:15.90        
                  36.39     1:15.90 (39.51)                                        
 25 Sanders, Kyle M     13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:16.61        
                  34.41     1:16.61 (42.20)                                        
 26 Della Ratta, Chris  14 Bluefish-MR          1:12.86    1:16.80        
                  35.44     1:16.80 (41.36)                                        
 27 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               1:13.82    1:16.91        
                  34.08     1:16.91 (42.83)                                        
 28 Demerest, Jackie    14 LBA-MR               1:11.77    1:17.12        
                  36.05     1:17.12 (41.07)                                        
 29 Grieco, Elissa A    14 HAA-MR               1:16.90    1:18.52        
                  34.80     1:18.52 (43.72)                                        
 30 Demitroff, Erica R  13 LIAC-MR              1:19.59    1:20.83        
                  35.68     1:20.83 (45.15)                                        
 31 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               1:16.69    1:21.53        
                  36.44     1:21.53 (45.09)                                        
 32 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               1:19.87    1:22.15        
                  37.25     1:22.15 (44.90)                                        
 33 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR              1:21.64    1:22.80        
                  37.65     1:22.80 (45.15)                                        
 34 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR              1:21.05    1:22.89        
                  37.02     1:22.89 (45.87)                                        
 35 Moody, Bridget M    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.87    1:24.12        
                  37.62     1:24.12 (46.50)                                        
 36 Sorenson-Graham, D  13 NFS-MR               1:23.42    1:25.46        
                  38.19     1:25.46 (47.27)                                        
 37 Stokes, Sarah E     13 Bscat-MR             1:35.00    1:26.61        
                  39.90     1:26.61 (46.71)                                        
 38 Franze, Kayla M     14 BCSC-MD              1:27.07    1:27.76        
                  40.57     1:27.76 (47.19)                                        
 39 Bendana, Katherine  14 DCPR-PV              1:24.45    1:29.23        
                  39.33     1:29.23 (49.90)                                        
 40 Castro, Alexandra   14 NFS-MR               1:46.13    1:32.76        
                  41.08     1:32.76 (51.68)                                        
 41 Conway, Kathleen M  14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:34.40        
                  38.92     1:34.40 (55.48)                                        
 42 Mason, Stephanie A  13 NFS-MR               1:50.73    1:37.12        
                  44.82     1:37.12 (52.30)                                        
 43 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR              1:33.19    1:39.25        
                  45.46     1:39.25 (53.79)                                        
 44 Miller, Brandi M    14 DCPR-PV              1:57.34    1:44.73        
                  42.83   1:44.73 (1:01.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
                2:19.99  METS
                2:21.99  M-BN
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR          2:12.44    2:13.14 METS    11  
                  29.86     1:03.22 (33.36)     1:37.83 (34.61)     2:13.14 (35.31)
  2 Kelly, Hannah E     13 LIAC-MR              2:22.04    2:20.40 M-BN     9  
                  31.51     1:06.56 (35.05)     1:42.98 (36.42)     2:20.40 (37.42)
  3 Gibbons, Jenna      13 BASC-MR              2:28.12    2:29.22 JO       8  
                  33.26     1:09.48 (36.22)     1:50.29 (40.81)     2:29.22 (38.93)
  4 Pujals, Michaela C  14 Bluefish-MR          2:28.16    2:31.26 SILV     7  
                  32.40     1:10.34 (37.94)     1:51.28 (40.94)     2:31.26 (39.98)
  5 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              2:31.83    2:32.14 SILV     6  
                  34.08     1:12.29 (38.21)     1:52.32 (40.03)     2:32.14 (39.82)
  6 Merz, Wendy A       13 Bluefish-MR          2:32.44    2:33.31 SILV     5  
                  32.94     1:12.13 (39.19)     1:52.57 (40.44)     2:33.31 (40.74)
  7 Harvey, Diana M     14 Bluefish-MR          2:35.73    2:34.54 SILV     4  
                  33.49     1:11.60 (38.11)     1:53.18 (41.58)     2:34.54 (41.36)
  8 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:38.26 SILV     3  
                  33.73     1:11.71 (37.98)     1:55.45 (43.74)     2:38.26 (42.81)
  9 Exposito, Sarah M   14 LIAC-MR              2:36.59    2:41.92 SILV     2  
                  34.12     1:15.79 (41.67)     1:59.05 (43.26)     2:41.92 (42.87)
 10 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR              3:12.95    2:59.91          1  
                  36.71     1:22.28 (45.57)     2:09.73 (47.45)     2:59.91 (50.18)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.99  M-BN
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Karina A      14 UNLGA-MR             2:13.96    2:15.71 METS    11  
                  29.90     1:03.99 (34.09)     1:43.93 (39.94)     2:15.71 (31.78)
  2 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR          2:19.24    2:18.61 M-BN     9  
                  28.85     1:05.03 (36.18)     1:47.32 (42.29)     2:18.61 (31.29)
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR          2:17.62    2:19.07 M-BN     8  
                  30.24     1:04.88 (34.64)     1:47.76 (42.88)     2:19.07 (31.31)
  4 Pujals, Michaela C  14 Bluefish-MR          2:23.42    2:21.57 ZQ       7  
                  30.31     1:05.85 (35.54)     1:49.41 (43.56)     2:21.57 (32.16)
  5 Wade, Zoey A        14 Bluefish-MR          2:23.56    2:23.04 JO       6  
                  31.84     1:07.10 (35.26)     1:51.36 (44.26)     2:23.04 (31.68)
  6 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR          2:21.92    2:23.43 JO       5  
                  29.49     1:05.99 (36.50)     1:50.47 (44.48)     2:23.43 (32.96)
  7 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               2:26.90    2:25.35 SILV     4  
                  33.17     1:12.22 (39.05)     1:51.96 (39.74)     2:25.35 (33.39)
  8 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR              2:24.13    2:25.67 SILV     3  
                  32.38     1:09.54 (37.16)     1:52.94 (43.40)     2:25.67 (32.73)
  9 Ryan, Katherine C   14 OWA-MR               2:29.44    2:26.68 SILV     2  
                  32.54     1:09.86 (37.32)     1:53.92 (44.06)     2:26.68 (32.76)
 10 Merz, Wendy A       13 Bluefish-MR          2:25.92    2:26.76 SILV     1  
                  32.29     1:09.08 (36.79)     1:53.01 (43.93)     2:26.76 (33.75)
 11 Gibbons, Jenna      13 BASC-MR              2:29.01    2:26.79 SILV   
                  31.39     1:10.62 (39.23)     1:53.27 (42.65)     2:26.79 (33.52)
 12 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               2:25.55    2:27.28 SILV   
                  31.48     1:10.06 (38.58)     1:52.98 (42.92)     2:27.28 (34.30)
 13 Harvey, Diana M     14 Bluefish-MR          2:28.06    2:28.06 SILV   
                  31.12     1:09.80 (38.68)     1:54.75 (44.95)     2:28.06 (33.31)
 14 Parker, Rachel      13 OWA-MR               2:30.49    2:31.61 SILV   
                  31.46     1:10.49 (39.03)     1:57.82 (47.33)     2:31.61 (33.79)
 15 Larson, Mallorie M  14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:31.64 SILV   
                  31.48     1:08.86 (37.38)     1:57.60 (48.74)     2:31.64 (34.04)
 16 Sandor, Hanna W     13 IA-MR                2:33.04    2:31.70 SILV   
                  33.57     1:12.16 (38.59)     1:57.32 (45.16)     2:31.70 (34.38)
 17 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR          2:26.82    2:32.02 SILV   
                  33.21     1:12.33 (39.12)     1:56.50 (44.17)     2:32.02 (35.52)
 18 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.10    2:33.33 SILV   
                  32.39     1:10.84 (38.45)     1:54.66 (43.82)     2:33.33 (38.67)
 19 Sinicropi, Alison   14 Bluefish-MR          2:37.01    2:33.35 SILV   
                  34.85     1:13.32 (38.47)     1:57.66 (44.34)     2:33.35 (35.69)
 20 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                2:28.75    2:34.29 SILV   
                  32.25     1:12.89 (40.64)     2:00.94 (48.05)     2:34.29 (33.35)
 21 Horton-Gee, Benta   13 BCSC-MD              2:39.56    2:34.69 SILV   
                  32.93     1:11.20 (38.27)     2:00.21 (49.01)     2:34.69 (34.48)
 22 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.45    2:35.80 SILV   
                  36.17     1:13.65 (37.48)     1:59.93 (46.28)     2:35.80 (35.87)
 23 Henderson, Emma D   13 IA-MR                2:45.38    2:36.40 SILV   
                  34.91     1:15.27 (40.36)     2:00.56 (45.29)     2:36.40 (35.84)
 24 Flaherty, Kimberly  13 Bluefish-MR          2:37.66    2:36.90 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.49 (38.57)     2:00.90 (48.41)     2:36.90 (36.00)
 25 Jacobs, Miranda E   13 BCSC-MD              2:37.32    2:37.90 SILV   
                  32.81     1:13.12 (40.31)     2:00.87 (47.75)     2:37.90 (37.03)
 26 McHale, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               2:39.40    2:37.96 SILV   
                  31.21     1:09.42 (38.21)     2:02.41 (52.99)     2:37.96 (35.55)
 27 Sherard, Ashley M   14 NFS-MR               2:31.95    2:38.11 SILV   
                  32.24     1:15.63 (43.39)     2:01.91 (46.28)     2:38.11 (36.20)
 28 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               2:40.66    2:39.65 SILV   
                  35.96     1:18.57 (42.61)     2:03.41 (44.84)     2:39.65 (36.24)
 29 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.59    2:39.78 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.78 (40.56)     2:02.93 (47.15)     2:39.78 (36.85)
 30 Cross, Ingrid L     14 Bluefish-MR          2:43.14    2:40.26 SILV   
                  35.75     1:15.90 (40.15)     2:04.76 (48.86)     2:40.26 (35.50)
 31 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                2:35.76    2:40.35 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.02 (41.25)     2:05.92 (47.90)     2:40.35 (34.43)
 32 Demerest, Jackie    14 LBA-MR               2:31.67    2:40.97 SILV   
                  33.45     1:17.79 (44.34)     2:04.99 (47.20)     2:40.97 (35.98)
 33 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               2:35.95    2:41.41 SILV   
                  34.04     1:13.89 (39.85)     2:04.20 (50.31)     2:41.41 (37.21)
 34 Moody, Bridget M    13 LIAC-MR              2:44.68    2:41.89 SILV   
                  36.82     1:20.94 (44.12)     2:07.57 (46.63)     2:41.89 (34.32)
 35 Unger, Krissy F     13 Bluefish-MR          2:46.13    2:42.97 SILV   
                  38.13     1:19.48 (41.35)     2:08.60 (49.12)     2:42.97 (34.37)
 36 Grieco, Elissa A    14 HAA-MR               2:42.22    2:43.36 SILV   
                  35.36     1:16.75 (41.39)     2:06.46 (49.71)     2:43.36 (36.90)
 37 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               2:42.36    2:43.56 SILV   
                  37.13     1:17.96 (40.83)     2:06.46 (48.50)     2:43.56 (37.10)
 38 Simone, Toni A      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.42    2:43.91 SILV   
                  34.64     1:16.79 (42.15)     2:07.09 (50.30)     2:43.91 (36.82)
 39 Della Ratta, Chris  14 Bluefish-MR          2:42.68    2:46.03 SILV   
                  36.23     1:18.28 (42.05)     2:07.78 (49.50)     2:46.03 (38.25)
 40 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR              2:43.21    2:47.54 SILV   
                  37.68                             2:10.73 ( )     2:47.54 (36.81)
 41 Reilly, Samantha K  13 Bluefish-MR          2:51.43    2:49.29        
                  37.34     1:18.84 (41.50)     2:08.88 (50.04)     2:49.29 (40.41)
 42 Palma, Jackie M     14 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:50.10        
                  36.69     1:20.36 (43.67)     2:11.82 (51.46)     2:50.10 (38.28)
 43 Corso, Anna L       13 IA-MR                3:02.60    2:51.03        
                  37.57     1:22.53 (44.96)     2:12.24 (49.71)     2:51.03 (38.79)
 44 Franze, Kayla M     14 BCSC-MD              2:43.30    2:51.21        
                  39.67     1:22.37 (42.70)     2:13.73 (51.36)     2:51.21 (37.48)
 45 Stokes, Sarah E     13 Bscat-MR             3:05.00    2:51.71        
                  38.29     1:20.24 (41.95)     2:13.20 (52.96)     2:51.71 (38.51)
 46 Chan, Jessica T     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.99    2:53.33        
                  39.04     1:21.24 (42.20)     2:12.18 (50.94)     2:53.33 (41.15)
 47 Ohlenschlaeger, Li  13 Bluefish-MR          2:56.11    2:58.37        
                  39.63     1:26.37 (46.74)     2:16.57 (50.20)     2:58.37 (41.80)
 48 Castro, Alexandra   14 NFS-MR               2:57.64    2:59.38        
                  39.34     1:26.31 (46.97)     2:17.97 (51.66)     2:59.38 (41.41)
 49 Gordon, Danielle R  14 Bscat-MR             2:58.00    3:00.95        
                  33.68     1:18.59 (44.91)     2:17.61 (59.02)     3:00.95 (43.34)
 50 Morgan, Justina M   13 Bscat-MR             3:10.04    3:03.75        
                  42.33     1:28.72 (46.39)     2:21.75 (53.03)     3:03.75 (42.00)
 51 Kamel, Rita S       13 Twisters-MR          3:07.22    3:07.52        
                  40.62     1:30.36 (49.74)     2:23.50 (53.14)     3:07.52 (44.02)
 52 Kelly, Brianne L    13 Bscat-MR             3:05.90    3:08.96        
                  43.55     1:28.61 (45.06)     2:25.85 (57.24)     3:08.96 (43.11)
 -- Jiang, Jasmine      13 LIAC-MR              2:45.10         DQ        
                  35.36     1:16.42 (41.06)     2:07.10 (50.68)          DQ (34.52)
 -- Chernyshev, Darya   13 OWA-MR               3:20.00         DQ        
                  43.22     1:31.75 (48.53)     2:26.72 (54.97)          DQ (41.81)
 -- Vacchiano, Jenna M  14 Bluefish-MR          2:35.24         DQ        
                  34.93     1:15.45 (40.52)     2:02.01 (46.56)          DQ (55.30)
 -- Cho, Rachel S       13 LIAC-MR              2:18.29         DQ        
                  30.61     1:04.88 (34.27)     1:47.48 (42.60)          DQ (32.78)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   4:17.82   4/30/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                4:50.99  METS
                4:54.99  M-BN
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:06.99  JO
                5:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Karina A      14 UNLGA-MR             4:45.57    4:47.21 METS    11  
                  30.78     1:04.86 (34.08)     1:41.65 (36.79)     2:17.30 (35.65)
        2:59.28 (41.98)     3:41.26 (41.98)     4:14.71 (33.45)     4:47.21 (32.50)
  2 Cho, Rachel S       13 LIAC-MR              5:14.90    4:54.99 M-BN     9  
                  31.36     1:06.89 (35.53)     1:44.60 (37.71)     2:21.47 (36.87)
        3:06.36 (44.89)     3:50.16 (43.80)     4:22.70 (32.54)     4:54.99 (32.29)
  3 Tan, Emily A        14 LIAC-MR              5:02.06    4:57.21 ZQ       8  
                  34.53     1:14.64 (40.11)     1:52.41 (37.77)     2:29.75 (37.34)
        3:11.55 (41.80)     3:52.54 (40.99)     4:26.19 (33.65)     4:57.21 (31.02)
  4 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR              5:00.39    4:57.40 ZQ       7  
                  32.77     1:11.24 (38.47)     1:49.54 (38.30)     2:27.02 (37.48)
        3:09.56 (42.54)     3:52.70 (43.14)     4:25.89 (33.19)     4:57.40 (31.51)
  5 Gibbons, Jenna      13 BASC-MR              5:17.22    5:07.50 SILV     6  
                  32.01     1:09.17 (37.16)     1:49.26 (40.09)     2:28.42 (39.16)
        3:12.03 (43.61)     3:55.68 (43.65)     4:32.25 (36.57)     5:07.50 (35.25)
  6 Kelly, Hannah E     13 LIAC-MR              5:13.28    5:13.08 SILV     5  
                  31.88     1:07.98 (36.10)     1:49.09 (41.11)     2:28.33 (39.24)
        3:16.45 (48.12)     4:03.30 (46.85)     4:38.62 (35.32)     5:13.08 (34.46)
  7 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              5:16.05    5:23.06 SILV     4  
                  33.59     1:12.01 (38.42)     1:52.51 (40.50)     2:32.54 (40.03)
        3:22.53 (49.99)     4:12.85 (50.32)     4:48.18 (35.33)     5:23.06 (34.88)
  8 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:32.08    5:24.74 SILV     3  
                  31.95     1:12.43 (40.48)     1:53.16 (40.73)     2:33.91 (40.75)
        3:18.86 (44.95)     4:05.16 (46.30)     4:44.80 (39.64)     5:24.74 (39.94)
  9 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:35.05    5:33.46 SILV     2  
                  35.75     1:19.33 (43.58)     1:58.91 (39.58)     2:37.64 (38.73)
        3:25.90 (48.26)     4:15.11 (49.21)     4:55.38 (40.27)     5:33.46 (38.08)
 10 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                5:31.12    5:35.37 SILV     1  
                  37.87     1:22.08 (44.21)     2:06.31 (44.23)     2:48.62 (42.31)
        3:36.27 (47.65)     4:24.46 (48.19)     4:59.68 (35.22)     5:35.37 (35.69)
 11 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               5:45.10    5:39.34        
                  34.96     1:17.06 (42.10)     1:59.83 (42.77)     2:41.50 (41.67)
        3:32.32 (50.82)     4:23.79 (51.47)     5:02.49 (38.70)     5:39.34 (36.85)
 12 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:38.54    5:39.85        
                  36.68     1:23.53 (46.85)     2:05.92 (42.39)     2:48.27 (42.35)
        3:35.74 (47.47)     4:22.69 (46.95)     5:00.93 (38.24)     5:39.85 (38.92)
 13 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                5:32.65    5:41.23        
                  38.61     1:24.30 (45.69)     2:06.38 (42.08)     2:47.99 (41.61)
        3:36.78 (48.79)     4:25.59 (48.81)     5:04.12 (38.53)     5:41.23 (37.11)
 14 Sherard, Ashley M   14 NFS-MR               5:31.45    5:57.39        
                  34.20     1:20.89 (46.69)     2:10.83 (49.94)     2:58.37 (47.54)
        3:47.65 (49.28)     4:36.98 (49.33)     5:17.15 (40.17)     5:57.39 (40.24)
 15 Tashoff, Emma       14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:57.64    6:09.29        
                  39.52     1:28.97 (49.45)     2:16.24 (47.27)     3:02.69 (46.45)
        3:54.04 (51.35)     4:46.65 (52.61)     5:29.03 (42.38)     6:09.29 (40.26)
 16 Kamel, Rita S       13 Twisters-MR          6:57.35    6:48.04        
                  44.93     1:42.05 (57.12)     2:35.24 (53.19)     3:29.06 (53.82)
        4:22.11 (53.05)     5:16.77 (54.66)     6:01.76 (44.99)     6:48.04 (46.28)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   3:35.55   4/30/1996 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:41.65    3:44.21 METS   
     1) Zhu, Annie 13                   2) Haruki, Yuria 14               
     3) Sun, Angela 13                  4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 14          
                  27.45       56.98 (56.98)     1:24.01 (27.03)     1:54.00 (57.02)
        2:21.02 (27.02)     2:50.58 (56.58)     3:16.40 (25.82)     3:44.21 (53.63)
  2 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               3:56.04    3:58.29 METS   
     1) Waring, Megan P 14              2) Senken, Natasha L 13           
     3) Ryan, Katherine C 14            4) Smith, Caryn A 14              
                  29.03       59.73 (59.73)     1:28.15 (28.42)     1:59.50 (59.77)
        2:27.96 (28.46)     2:58.98 (59.48)     3:26.44 (27.46)     3:58.29 (59.31)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:10.01    4:10.40        
     1) DuPre, Pamela J 13              2) Tobin, Kate E 14               
     3) Pierce, Sara N 14               4) Rosa, Tracey L 14              
                  28.83       59.52 (59.52)     1:29.90 (30.38)   2:03.58 (1:04.06)
        2:33.81 (30.23)   3:07.40 (1:03.82)     3:37.11 (29.71)   4:10.40 (1:03.00)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:04.00    4:14.50        
     1) Sanders, Kyle M 13              2) Exposito, Sarah M 14           
     3) Larson, Mallorie M 14           4) Aliprantis, Alexa N 14         
                  28.81   1:01.91 (1:01.91)     1:33.19 (31.28)   2:08.33 (1:06.42)
        2:38.17 (29.84)   3:11.51 (1:03.18)     3:41.46 (29.95)   4:14.50 (1:02.99)
  5 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:10.16    4:14.58        
     1) Sherard, Ashley M 14            2) Wilcox, Vanessa L 13           
     3) Belnavis, Samantha J 14         4) Sorenson-Graham, Dina O 13     
                  29.55   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:33.26 (31.71)   2:10.96 (1:09.41)
        2:40.70 (29.74)   3:14.98 (1:04.02)     3:42.46 (27.48)     4:14.58 (59.60)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:12.00    4:30.08        
     1) Palma, Jackie M 14              2) Lotito, Sam M 13               
     3) Leitman, Natalie S 13           4) Sanacore, Katie I 13           
                  31.36   1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:39.30 (33.41)   2:13.99 (1:08.10)
        2:46.85 (32.86)   3:23.52 (1:09.53)     3:55.04 (31.52)   4:30.08 (1:06.56)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                 5:20.59    5:38.38        
     1) Castro, Alexandra R 14          2) Mason, Stephanie A 13          
     3) Markland, Adrianna 13           4) Hawkins, Maya T 13             
                  36.30   1:18.06 (1:18.06)     2:02.64 (44.58)   2:56.95 (1:38.89)
      5:38.38 (2:41.43)                                                            
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:28.00         DQ        
     1) Pak, Julie 13                   2) Law, Angela Y 13               
     3) Demitroff, Erica R 13           4) Conway, Kathleen M 14          
                  32.59   1:07.88 (1:07.88)     1:28.11 (20.23)   2:22.79 (1:14.91)
        2:55.76 (32.97)   3:35.09 (1:12.30)     4:07.82 (32.73)        DQ (1:09.37)
 -- Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                 NT         DQ        
     1) Harvey, Diana M 14              2) Pujals, Michaela C 14          
     3) Flaherty, Kimberly A 13         4) Wade, Zoey A 14                
                  28.50       59.73 (59.73)     1:27.43 (27.70)     1:58.40 (58.67)
        2:27.73 (29.33)   3:01.27 (1:02.87)     3:30.43 (29.16)        DQ (1:01.22)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   3:56.55   4/30/1993 Badger S.C., BSC-MR                        
                4:30.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:00.74    4:06.93 METS   
     1) Sun, Angela 13                  2) Zhu, Annie 13                  
     3) Haruki, Yuria 14                4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 14          
                  30.53   1:04.30 (1:04.30)     1:34.22 (29.92)   2:08.76 (1:04.46)
        2:37.21 (28.45)   3:09.93 (1:01.17)     3:36.75 (26.82)     4:06.93 (57.00)
  2 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               4:27.76    4:31.68        
     1) Waring, Megan P 14              2) Senken, Natasha L 13           
     3) Parker, Rachel 13               4) Smith, Caryn A 14              
                  33.73   1:08.80 (1:08.80)     1:44.58 (35.78)   2:24.62 (1:15.82)
        2:55.91 (31.29)   3:32.68 (1:08.06)     4:00.57 (27.89)     4:31.68 (59.00)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:40.80    4:45.12        
     1) Sandor, Hanna W 13              2) Rosa, Tracey L 14              
     3) DuPre, Pamela J 13              4) Pierce, Sara N 14              
                  32.82   1:08.86 (1:08.86)     1:47.48 (38.62)   2:32.69 (1:23.83)
        3:05.87 (33.18)   3:41.26 (1:08.57)     4:11.41 (30.15)   4:45.12 (1:03.86)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:45.64    5:08.88        
     1) Belnavis, Samantha J 14         2) Sherard, Ashley M 14           
     3) Wilcox, Vanessa L 13            4) Sorenson-Graham, Dina O 13     
                  37.24   1:18.42 (1:18.42)     1:54.55 (36.13)   2:36.63 (1:18.21)
        3:12.11 (35.48)   3:54.99 (1:18.36)     4:28.17 (33.18)   5:08.88 (1:13.89)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  26.09  METS
                  26.59  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      15 BASC-MR                24.29      24.73 METS    11  
  2 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR                 24.73      25.52 METS     9  
  3 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR                  24.51      25.98 METS     8  
  4 Thompson, Bianca R  17 DCPR-PV                25.66      26.23 M-BN     7  
  5 Watson, Kemi L      17 DCPR-PV                25.66      26.25 M-BN     6  
  6 Daly, Jenna S       17 LIAC-MR                26.50      26.31 M-BN     5  
  7 Mrozinski, Melissa  16 BASC-MR                25.60      26.40 M-BN     4  
  8 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR      26.22      26.59 M-BN     3  
  9 Bucaria, Kristen    17 HAA-MR                 25.91      26.62          2  
 10 Turner, Jennifer J  16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.52      27.06          1  
 11 Tilghman, Kiyaniah  17 BCSC-MD                27.07      27.18        
 12 Sabatini, Nina B    15 OWA-MR                 25.89      27.21        
 13 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR                27.91      27.35        
 14 Plaschka, Jade      17 HAA-MR                 26.76      27.55        
 14 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 Twisters-MR            27.50      27.55        
 16 Cremer, Kylie E     17 IA-MR                  27.20      27.74        
 17 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                  27.02      27.84        
 18 O'Connor, Rosemari  15 BASC-MR                27.58      27.91        
 19 Holscher, Amanda J  17 Bluefish-MR            26.65      27.92        
 20 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 Twisters-MR            27.18      27.93        
 21 Siano, Alyssa M     17 LIAC-MR                27.35      28.04        
 22 Giordano, Krista N  15 HAA-MR                 27.61      28.07        
 22 Wadolowska, Julia   16 Twisters-MR            27.19      28.07        
 24 Raimonde, Olivia L  16 LIAC-MR                26.18      28.09        
 25 Stenger, Alexa      16 LBA-MR                 27.71      28.37        
 26 Reyes, Raine M      16 Bscat-MR               28.82      28.39        
 27 Shanley, Kelly M    16 LIAC-MR                27.90      28.41        
 28 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR                 27.76      28.42        
 29 Lewis, Kamara A     15 Twisters-MR            27.49      28.51        
 30 Ong, Kimberly       17 BASC-MR                28.04      28.55        
 31 Mohammed, Averie J  17 NFS-MR                 27.71      28.60        
 32 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR                29.25      28.82        
 33 Santaniello, Sam    16 OWA-MR                 27.80      28.83        
 34 Rodriguez, Natasha  17 RedTails-MR            28.23      28.90        
 35 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR                 30.02      28.94        
 35 Logan, Colleen M    16 LIAC-MR                28.45      28.94        
 37 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.70      29.03        
 38 Nuszer, Devin K     17 LIAC-MR                29.04      29.04        
 39 Davis, Lauren       16 HAA-MR                 29.07      29.21        
 40 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR      28.21      29.26        
 41 LeGuyader, Sydney   17 IA-MR                  27.16      29.29        
 42 Arens, Danielle     15 Bluefish-MR            29.90      29.43        
 42 Izquierdo, Laura E  17 LIAC-MR                28.36      29.43        
 44 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR                 29.25      30.15        
 45 Vogel, Julia A      17 LIAC-MR                28.74      30.25        
 46 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR            30.24      30.47        
 47 Villegas, Joanna    17 RedTails-MR            30.30      30.63        
 48 Ning, Bianca        15 Bscat-MR               32.22      30.66        
 49 Jacobs, Martha E    15 BCSC-MD                30.31      31.41        
 50 Bassmann, Amanda C  17 Silver Streaks-MR      27.91      31.43        
 51 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                  30.82      32.26        
 52 Banzer, Kathryn E   15 OWA-MR                 29.00      32.28        
 53 Mora, Katherine     15 LIAC-MR                32.30      32.29        
 54 Blackstone, Ruby R  17 DCPR-PV                31.52      32.48        
 55 Zhang, Kristi       15 Bscat-MR               35.04      33.99        
 56 Threadgill, Taylor  15 NFS-MR                 35.34      36.53        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  56.69  METS
                  57.69  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      15 BASC-MR                51.79      54.04 METS    11  
                  26.03       54.04 (28.01)                                        
  2 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR                  53.21      55.15 METS     9  
                  26.67       55.15 (28.48)                                        
  3 Larson, Kim P       16 IA-MR                  51.57      55.18 METS     8  
                  27.37       55.18 (27.81)                                        
  4 Weaver, Joan M      16 IA-MR                  52.90      55.61 METS     7  
                  27.16       55.61 (28.45)                                        
  5 Thompson, Bianca R  17 DCPR-PV                56.32      55.86 METS     6  
                  27.00       55.86 (28.86)                                        
  6 Mrozinski, Melissa  16 BASC-MR                53.94      56.20 METS     5  
                  27.73       56.20 (28.47)                                        
  7 Bucaria, Kristen    17 HAA-MR                 56.02      56.81 M-BN     4  
                  27.52       56.81 (29.29)                                        
  8 Watson, Kemi L      17 DCPR-PV                55.02      57.24 M-BN     3  
                  28.02       57.24 (29.22)                                        
  9 Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR                 55.71      57.44 M-BN     2  
                  27.93       57.44 (29.51)                                        
 10 Johns, Maggie S     15 LIAC-MR                57.72      57.81          1  
                  28.26       57.81 (29.55)                                        
 11 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR      57.21      58.16        
                  27.69       58.16 (30.47)                                        
 12 LaPorta, Katie L    16 IA-MR                  56.23      58.19        
                  27.52       58.19 (30.67)                                        
 13 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 Twisters-MR            56.80      58.39        
                  28.48       58.39 (29.91)                                        
 14 Cremer, Kylie E     17 IA-MR                  56.50      58.85        
                  28.43       58.85 (30.42)                                        
 15 Ackerman, Amanda L  17 LIAC-MR                56.85      59.14        
                  28.79       59.14 (30.35)                                        
 16 Siano, Alyssa M     17 LIAC-MR                57.95      59.24        
                  28.76       59.24 (30.48)                                        
 16 Plaschka, Jade      17 HAA-MR                 58.81      59.24        
                  28.57       59.24 (30.67)                                        
 18 Deignan, Chelsea    16 BASC-MR                59.49      59.26        
                  28.75       59.26 (30.51)                                        
 19 Giordano, Krista N  15 HAA-MR                 58.22      59.56        
                  28.73       59.56 (30.83)                                        
 20 Turner, Jennifer J  16 Silver Streaks-MR      57.26      59.64        
                  28.55       59.64 (31.09)                                        
 21 Shanley, Kelly M    16 LIAC-MR                59.02      59.77        
                  29.10       59.77 (30.67)                                        
 22 Logan, Colleen M    16 LIAC-MR              1:00.27    1:00.17        
                  29.29     1:00.17 (30.88)                                        
 22 Wadolowska, Julia   16 Twisters-MR            59.88    1:00.17        
                  28.87     1:00.17 (31.30)                                        
 24 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:00.18        
                  29.52     1:00.18 (30.66)                                        
 25 Santaniello, Sam    16 OWA-MR               1:01.25    1:00.52        
                  28.91     1:00.52 (31.61)                                        
 26 Stenger, Rebecca E  17 LBA-MR               1:01.26    1:00.73        
                  29.31     1:00.73 (31.42)                                        
 27 Ong, Kimberly       17 BASC-MR              1:00.13    1:01.10        
                  29.43     1:01.10 (31.67)                                        
 28 Bransfield, Sammy   16 LIAC-MR              1:02.56    1:01.47        
                  29.63     1:01.47 (31.84)                                        
 29 Nuszer, Devin K     17 LIAC-MR              1:02.18    1:01.82        
                  30.22     1:01.82 (31.60)                                        
 30 Holscher, Amanda J  17 Bluefish-MR            59.69    1:02.01        
                  29.28     1:02.01 (32.73)                                        
 31 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                1:01.31    1:02.09        
                  29.51     1:02.09 (32.58)                                        
 32 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR              1:02.74    1:02.34        
                  30.16     1:02.34 (32.18)                                        
 33 Stenger, Alexa      16 LBA-MR                 58.34    1:02.47        
                  29.95     1:02.47 (32.52)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Natasha  17 RedTails-MR          1:01.37    1:02.62        
                  29.92     1:02.62 (32.70)                                        
 35 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.00    1:02.93        
                  29.89     1:02.93 (33.04)                                        
 36 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                1:01.73    1:03.15        
                  30.52     1:03.15 (32.63)                                        
 37 Lewis, Kamara A     15 Twisters-MR          1:02.11    1:03.21        
                  30.23     1:03.21 (32.98)                                        
 38 Mohammed, Averie J  17 NFS-MR               1:01.90    1:03.24        
                  29.39     1:03.24 (33.85)                                        
 39 Arens, Danielle     15 Bluefish-MR          1:03.46    1:03.33        
                  30.62     1:03.33 (32.71)                                        
 40 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR               1:05.23    1:03.42        
                  30.46     1:03.42 (32.96)                                        
 41 Izquierdo, Laura E  17 LIAC-MR              1:03.14    1:03.63        
                  31.20     1:03.63 (32.43)                                        
 42 Vertullo, Christin  15 IA-MR                1:02.94    1:03.70        
                  30.69     1:03.70 (33.01)                                        
 43 Tilghman, Kiyaniah  17 BCSC-MD              1:00.39    1:03.82        
                  30.59     1:03.82 (33.23)                                        
 44 Casalicchio, Crist  15 Bluefish-MR          1:03.07    1:03.98        
                  30.46     1:03.98 (33.52)                                        
 45 Davis, Lauren       16 HAA-MR               1:03.81    1:04.20        
                  30.87     1:04.20 (33.33)                                        
 46 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               1:01.62    1:04.47        
                  30.25     1:04.47 (34.22)                                        
 47 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.25    1:05.67        
                  30.17     1:05.67 (35.50)                                        
 48 Vogel, Julia A      17 LIAC-MR              1:01.85    1:06.17        
                  31.97     1:06.17 (34.20)                                        
 49 Villegas, Joanna    17 RedTails-MR          1:06.88    1:06.31        
                  31.79     1:06.31 (34.52)                                        
 50 Rebholz, Pamela K   15 Bluefish-MR          1:06.75    1:06.81        
                  31.82     1:06.81 (34.99)                                        
 51 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR          1:07.04    1:07.12        
                  31.48     1:07.12 (35.64)                                        
 52 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR               1:04.12    1:07.50        
                  32.97     1:07.50 (34.53)                                        
 53 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              1:06.88    1:08.52        
                  33.02     1:08.52 (35.50)                                        
 54 Jacobs, Martha E    15 BCSC-MD              1:09.23    1:09.18        
                  33.11     1:09.18 (36.07)                                        
 55 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                1:07.00    1:09.24        
                  33.40     1:09.24 (35.84)                                        
 56 Blackstone, Ruby R  17 DCPR-PV              1:01.01    1:12.27        
                  32.63     1:12.27 (39.64)                                        
 57 Dekie, Akira        13 Bluefish-MR          1:15.23    1:15.41        
                  35.20     1:15.41 (40.21)                                        
 58 Hawkins, Maya T     13 NFS-MR               2:00.08    1:24.15        
                  39.29     1:24.15 (44.86)                                        
 59 Threadgill, Taylor  15 NFS-MR               1:25.60    1:24.67        
                  39.47     1:24.67 (45.20)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                2:01.99  METS
                2:03.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      15 BASC-MR              1:51.89    1:56.90 METS    11  
                  27.46       57.83 (30.37)     1:27.12 (29.29)     1:56.90 (29.78)
  2 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR                1:54.74    1:57.87 METS     9  
                  27.65       57.61 (29.96)     1:27.78 (30.17)     1:57.87 (30.09)
  3 Daly, Jenna S       17 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:59.61 METS     8  
                  28.04       58.03 (29.99)     1:28.95 (30.92)     1:59.61 (30.66)
  4 Mrozinski, Melissa  16 BASC-MR              1:58.40    2:02.68 M-BN     7  
                  29.21     1:00.16 (30.95)     1:31.62 (31.46)     2:02.68 (31.06)
  5 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 Twisters-MR          1:58.70    2:04.29          6  
                  29.29     1:00.61 (31.32)     1:32.80 (32.19)     2:04.29 (31.49)
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR               2:00.64    2:04.35          5  
                  29.04     1:01.29 (32.25)     1:33.28 (31.99)     2:04.35 (31.07)
  7 Shanley, Kelly M    16 LIAC-MR              2:02.05    2:04.43          4  
                  29.88     1:01.48 (31.60)     1:33.03 (31.55)     2:04.43 (31.40)
  8 Ackerman, Amanda L  17 LIAC-MR              1:58.82    2:04.91          3  
                  29.99     1:01.68 (31.69)     1:33.70 (32.02)     2:04.91 (31.21)
  9 Johns, Maggie S     15 LIAC-MR              2:01.72    2:05.27          2  
                  29.60     1:01.34 (31.74)     1:33.77 (32.43)     2:05.27 (31.50)
 10 Cremer, Kylie E     17 IA-MR                2:00.19    2:07.89          1  
                  29.62     1:01.91 (32.29)     1:35.12 (33.21)     2:07.89 (32.77)
 11 Logan, Colleen M    16 LIAC-MR              2:06.46    2:08.50        
                  30.14     1:02.69 (32.55)     1:35.79 (33.10)     2:08.50 (32.71)
 12 Stenger, Rebecca E  17 LBA-MR               2:12.34    2:10.14        
                  30.50     1:03.46 (32.96)     1:37.44 (33.98)     2:10.14 (32.70)
 13 LeGuyader, Sydney   17 IA-MR                2:01.83    2:12.49        
                  30.99     1:05.10 (34.11)     1:39.47 (34.37)     2:12.49 (33.02)
 14 Stenger, Alexa      16 LBA-MR               2:04.89    2:12.64        
                  30.87     1:04.59 (33.72)     1:39.06 (34.47)     2:12.64 (33.58)
 15 Nuszer, Devin K     17 LIAC-MR              2:11.75    2:12.73        
                  30.73     1:04.08 (33.35)     1:38.74 (34.66)     2:12.73 (33.99)
 16 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR              2:12.91    2:14.00        
                  30.85     1:04.93 (34.08)     1:39.91 (34.98)     2:14.00 (34.09)
 17 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                2:10.81    2:14.38        
                  31.28     1:05.70 (34.42)     1:40.40 (34.70)     2:14.38 (33.98)
 18 Bransfield, Sammy   16 LIAC-MR              2:09.69    2:14.68        
                  31.49     1:06.07 (34.58)     1:40.66 (34.59)     2:14.68 (34.02)
 19 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                2:17.45    2:16.26        
                  31.01     1:05.80 (34.79)     1:42.27 (36.47)     2:16.26 (33.99)
 20 Davis, Lauren       16 HAA-MR               2:16.75    2:17.07        
                  31.45     1:06.07 (34.62)     1:42.41 (36.34)     2:17.07 (34.66)
 21 Raimonde, Olivia L  16 LIAC-MR              2:12.34    2:17.75        
                  31.04     1:06.15 (35.11)     1:41.85 (35.70)     2:17.75 (35.90)
 22 Reyes, Raine M      16 Bscat-MR             2:28.00    2:17.88        
                  31.86     1:06.75 (34.89)     1:42.57 (35.82)     2:17.88 (35.31)
 23 Arens, Danielle     15 Bluefish-MR          2:17.74    2:18.76        
                  31.09     1:06.22 (35.13)     1:43.29 (37.07)     2:18.76 (35.47)
 24 Vogel, Julia A      17 LIAC-MR              2:13.98    2:20.53        
                  32.11     1:07.37 (35.26)     1:44.04 (36.67)     2:20.53 (36.49)
 25 Giordano, Krista N  15 HAA-MR               2:08.49    2:20.94        
                  31.37     1:06.62 (35.25)     1:43.64 (37.02)     2:20.94 (37.30)
 26 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.84    2:21.31        
                  31.04     1:06.76 (35.72)     1:44.36 (37.60)     2:21.31 (36.95)
 27 Kyff, Jennifer J    34 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.11    2:22.40        
                  31.23     1:06.78 (35.55)     1:44.28 (37.50)     2:22.40 (38.12)
 28 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               2:19.39    2:23.09        
                  32.18     1:09.24 (37.06)     1:45.31 (36.07)     2:23.09 (37.78)
 29 Izquierdo, Laura E  17 LIAC-MR              2:19.74    2:23.64        
                  32.48     1:09.09 (36.61)     1:47.05 (37.96)     2:23.64 (36.59)
 30 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR               2:36.58    2:23.80        
                  32.77     1:09.02 (36.25)     1:47.04 (38.02)     2:23.80 (36.76)
 31 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR               2:15.40    2:25.51        
                  33.34     1:10.12 (36.78)     1:47.59 (37.47)     2:25.51 (37.92)
 32 Villegas, Joanna    17 RedTails-MR          2:30.26    2:28.23        
                  33.67     1:10.12 (36.45)     1:49.15 (39.03)     2:28.23 (39.08)
 33 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                2:23.36    2:28.52        
                  33.81     1:12.25 (38.44)     1:51.12 (38.87)     2:28.52 (37.40)
 34 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR          2:26.28    2:28.87        
                  32.30     1:09.46 (37.16)     1:49.22 (39.76)     2:28.87 (39.65)
 35 Mohammed, Averie J  17 NFS-MR               2:22.55    2:28.94        
                  33.08     1:11.42 (38.34)     1:51.26 (39.84)     2:28.94 (37.68)
 36 Lewis, Kamara A     15 Twisters-MR          2:22.37    2:29.73        
                  32.78     1:10.37 (37.59)     1:50.19 (39.82)     2:29.73 (39.54)
 37 Rebholz, Pamela K   15 Bluefish-MR          2:27.92    2:34.87        
                  33.29     1:12.35 (39.06)     1:53.86 (41.51)     2:34.87 (41.01)
 38 Banzer, Kathryn E   15 OWA-MR               2:45.00    2:38.79        
                  36.82     1:15.53 (38.71)     1:57.69 (42.16)     2:38.79 (41.10)
 39 Jacobs, Martha E    15 BCSC-MD              2:32.94    2:41.68        
                  34.82     1:15.02 (40.20)     1:58.94 (43.92)     2:41.68 (42.74)
 40 Ning, Bianca        15 Bscat-MR             2:38.00    2:46.70        
                  35.76     1:17.14 (41.38)     2:01.80 (44.66)     2:46.70 (44.90)
 41 Mora, Katherine     15 LIAC-MR              2:46.56    2:54.92        
                  37.10     1:18.67 (41.57)     2:06.17 (47.50)     2:54.92 (48.75)
 42 Zhang, Kristi       15 Bscat-MR             2:46.00    3:03.65        
                  37.31     1:24.06 (46.75)     2:16.82 (52.76)     3:03.65 (46.83)
 43 Threadgill, Taylor  15 NFS-MR               3:11.90    3:14.41        
                  43.94                             2:25.61 ( )     3:14.41 (48.80)
 -- Santaniello, Sam    16 OWA-MR               2:09.99         DQ        
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                5:19.99  METS
                5:24.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C      15 LIAC-MR              4:46.41    4:57.47 METS    11  
                  27.98       57.89 (29.91)     1:27.83 (29.94)     1:57.76 (29.93)
        2:27.58 (29.82)     2:57.18 (29.60)     3:27.21 (30.03)     3:57.55 (30.34)
        4:27.75 (30.20)     4:57.47 (29.72)                                        
  2 Festa, Julia D      15 LIAC-MR              4:55.38    5:01.89 METS     9  
                  27.95       57.96 (30.01)     1:28.23 (30.27)     1:58.51 (30.28)
        2:28.89 (30.38)     2:59.98 (31.09)     3:30.21 (30.23)     4:00.28 (30.07)
        4:31.52 (31.24)     5:01.89 (30.37)                                        
  3 Giberson, Sara      15 BASC-MR              5:09.00    5:03.78 METS     8  
                  27.74       58.09 (30.35)     1:28.62 (30.53)     1:59.41 (30.79)
        2:30.12 (30.71)     3:01.35 (31.23)     3:32.13 (30.78)     4:03.11 (30.98)
        4:33.54 (30.43)     5:03.78 (30.24)                                        
  4 Daly, Jenna S       17 LIAC-MR              4:57.58    5:03.80 METS     7  
                  27.99       57.75 (29.76)     1:27.96 (30.21)     1:58.29 (30.33)
        2:28.71 (30.42)     2:59.34 (30.63)     3:30.40 (31.06)     4:01.81 (31.41)
        4:33.18 (31.37)     5:03.80 (30.62)                                        
  5 Smith, Ashley A     16 LIAC-MR              5:05.16    5:04.72 METS     6  
                  28.20       58.30 (30.10)     1:28.67 (30.37)     1:59.31 (30.64)
        2:30.11 (30.80)     3:01.30 (31.19)     3:32.44 (31.14)     4:03.58 (31.14)
        4:34.74 (31.16)     5:04.72 (29.98)                                        
  6 Ackerman, Amanda L  17 LIAC-MR              5:06.54    5:10.63 METS     5  
                  28.73       59.27 (30.54)     1:29.93 (30.66)     2:00.96 (31.03)
        2:32.17 (31.21)     3:03.68 (31.51)     3:35.44 (31.76)     4:07.25 (31.81)
        4:39.21 (31.96)     5:10.63 (31.42)                                        
  7 Mrozinski, Melissa  16 BASC-MR              5:09.48    5:13.52 METS     4  
                  29.12     1:00.49 (31.37)     1:32.01 (31.52)     2:03.38 (31.37)
        2:35.32 (31.94)     3:07.04 (31.72)     3:38.82 (31.78)     4:10.74 (31.92)
        4:42.77 (32.03)     5:13.52 (30.75)                                        
  8 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR                5:11.50    5:17.76 METS     3  
                  28.62       59.56 (30.94)     1:30.95 (31.39)     2:03.03 (32.08)
        2:34.87 (31.84)     3:06.98 (32.11)     3:39.29 (32.31)     4:11.76 (32.47)
        4:45.16 (33.40)     5:17.76 (32.60)                                        
  9 Johns, Maggie S     15 LIAC-MR              5:20.37    5:19.88 METS     2  
                  29.46     1:01.02 (31.56)     1:33.15 (32.13)     2:05.42 (32.27)
        2:37.51 (32.09)     3:10.38 (32.87)     3:42.96 (32.58)     4:15.68 (32.72)
        4:48.60 (32.92)     5:19.88 (31.28)                                        
 10 Shanley, Kelly M    16 LIAC-MR              5:20.33    5:20.36 M-BN     1  
                  29.65     1:01.09 (31.44)     1:32.65 (31.56)     2:04.78 (32.13)
        2:36.84 (32.06)     3:09.58 (32.74)     3:42.50 (32.92)     4:15.36 (32.86)
        4:48.30 (32.94)     5:20.36 (32.06)                                        
 11 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 Twisters-MR          5:11.97    5:22.89 M-BN   
                  29.20     1:00.64 (31.44)     1:32.67 (32.03)     2:05.31 (32.64)
        2:38.19 (32.88)     3:11.27 (33.08)     3:44.28 (33.01)     4:17.11 (32.83)
        4:50.43 (33.32)     5:22.89 (32.46)                                        
 12 Borutecene, Gabby   15 LIAC-MR              5:32.00    5:24.01 M-BN   
                  30.39     1:02.51 (32.12)     1:34.93 (32.42)     2:07.65 (32.72)
        2:40.60 (32.95)     3:13.39 (32.79)     3:46.72 (33.33)     4:19.54 (32.82)
        4:52.37 (32.83)     5:24.01 (31.64)                                        
 13 Logan, Colleen M    16 LIAC-MR              5:31.34    5:24.85 M-BN   
                  29.88     1:01.93 (32.05)     1:34.42 (32.49)     2:07.06 (32.64)
        2:39.99 (32.93)     3:13.16 (33.17)     3:46.25 (33.09)     4:19.41 (33.16)
        4:52.41 (33.00)     5:24.85 (32.44)                                        
 14 Cremer, Kylie E     17 IA-MR                5:16.53    5:25.09        
                  29.96     1:02.34 (32.38)     1:35.10 (32.76)     2:07.99 (32.89)
        2:41.03 (33.04)     3:13.96 (32.93)     3:46.96 (33.00)     4:20.00 (33.04)
        4:52.84 (32.84)     5:25.09 (32.25)                                        
 15 Skievys, Maria E    15 UNLGA-MR             5:28.00    5:26.72        
                  29.98     1:01.69 (31.71)     1:34.13 (32.44)     2:06.97 (32.84)
        2:40.20 (33.23)     3:13.28 (33.08)     3:46.66 (33.38)     4:20.34 (33.68)
        4:54.02 (33.68)     5:26.72 (32.70)                                        
 16 Siano, Alyssa M     17 LIAC-MR              5:26.12    5:27.19        
                  29.62     1:01.58 (31.96)     1:34.19 (32.61)     2:07.27 (33.08)
        2:40.55 (33.28)     3:13.86 (33.31)     3:47.25 (33.39)     4:20.88 (33.63)
        4:54.46 (33.58)     5:27.19 (32.73)                                        
 17 Derlath, Erica A    17 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:28.11        
                  29.86     1:01.65 (31.79)     1:33.97 (32.32)     2:06.65 (32.68)
        2:39.87 (33.22)     3:13.64 (33.77)     3:47.55 (33.91)     4:21.41 (33.86)
        4:55.09 (33.68)     5:28.11 (33.02)                                        
 18 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 Twisters-MR          5:47.18    5:42.39        
                  30.50     1:04.53 (34.03)     1:39.51 (34.98)     2:14.63 (35.12)
        2:50.03 (35.40)     3:25.27 (35.24)     4:00.13 (34.86)     4:35.05 (34.92)
        5:09.32 (34.27)     5:42.39 (33.07)                                        
 19 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR              5:48.89    5:42.48        
                  31.58     1:05.66 (34.08)     1:40.55 (34.89)     2:15.71 (35.16)
        2:50.57 (34.86)     3:25.43 (34.86)     4:00.54 (35.11)     4:35.55 (35.01)
        5:09.98 (34.43)     5:42.48 (32.50)                                        
 20 Nuszer, Devin K     17 LIAC-MR              5:43.57    5:42.84        
                  30.02     1:02.56 (32.54)     1:36.30 (33.74)     2:10.74 (34.44)
        2:45.34 (34.60)     3:20.57 (35.23)     3:56.32 (35.75)     4:32.20 (35.88)
        5:08.12 (35.92)     5:42.84 (34.72)                                        
 21 Zarriello, Megan T  15 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:46.27        
                  31.85     1:06.39 (34.54)     1:41.00 (34.61)     2:16.02 (35.02)
        2:51.20 (35.18)     3:26.78 (35.58)     4:02.25 (35.47)     4:37.08 (34.83)
        5:11.92 (34.84)     5:46.27 (34.35)                                        
 22 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                5:35.57    5:47.78        
                  30.96     1:05.13 (34.17)     1:40.19 (35.06)     2:15.62 (35.43)
        2:50.97 (35.35)     3:26.83 (35.86)     4:02.24 (35.41)     4:37.73 (35.49)
        5:13.39 (35.66)     5:47.78 (34.39)                                        
 23 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR              5:55.47    5:47.92        
                  30.58     1:04.57 (33.99)     1:39.55 (34.98)     2:15.26 (35.71)
        2:50.64 (35.38)     3:26.36 (35.72)     4:01.97 (35.61)     4:38.01 (36.04)
        5:13.46 (35.45)     5:47.92 (34.46)                                        
 24 Turner, Jennifer J  16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:59.76    5:56.77        
                  30.53     1:04.64 (34.11)     1:39.85 (35.21)     2:15.47 (35.62)
        2:51.31 (35.84)     3:27.24 (35.93)     4:03.96 (36.72)     4:40.98 (37.02)
        5:18.81 (37.83)     5:56.77 (37.96)                                        
 25 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                6:18.90    6:02.00        
                  30.62     1:05.19 (34.57)     1:42.15 (36.96)     2:20.20 (38.05)
        2:57.25 (37.05)     3:35.18 (37.93)     4:12.56 (37.38)     4:50.31 (37.75)
        5:27.47 (37.16)     6:02.00 (34.53)                                        
 26 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR              6:11.52    6:03.05        
                  32.42     1:07.98 (35.56)     1:43.93 (35.95)     2:20.17 (36.24)
        2:57.46 (37.29)     3:34.78 (37.32)     4:12.43 (37.65)     4:49.74 (37.31)
        5:27.42 (37.68)     6:03.05 (35.63)                                        
 27 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              6:07.55    6:04.53        
                  32.73     1:08.79 (36.06)     1:45.39 (36.60)     2:22.54 (37.15)
        3:00.09 (37.55)     3:37.02 (36.93)     4:14.32 (37.30)     4:51.28 (36.96)
        5:28.62 (37.34)     6:04.53 (35.91)                                        
 28 Davis, Lauren       16 HAA-MR               5:58.57    6:06.47        
                  32.19     1:07.70 (35.51)     1:45.29 (37.59)     2:22.77 (37.48)
        3:00.40 (37.63)     3:37.66 (37.26)     4:15.16 (37.50)     4:52.95 (37.79)
        5:30.33 (37.38)     6:06.47 (36.14)                                        
 29 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR               6:03.52    6:11.66        
                  32.57     1:08.60 (36.03)     1:45.78 (37.18)     2:23.39 (37.61)
        3:01.56 (38.17)     3:40.36 (38.80)     4:18.64 (38.28)     4:57.56 (38.92)
        5:36.67 (39.11)     6:11.66 (34.99)                                        
 30 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    6:09.57    6:11.71        
                  30.55     1:05.64 (35.09)     1:42.32 (36.68)     2:20.50 (38.18)
        2:58.85 (38.35)     3:38.24 (39.39)     4:17.22 (38.98)     4:56.30 (39.08)
        5:35.33 (39.03)     6:11.71 (36.38)                                        
 31 Vogel, Julia A      17 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:13.24        
                  32.81     1:08.58 (35.77)     1:46.12 (37.54)     2:23.93 (37.81)
        3:02.33 (38.40)     3:40.84 (38.51)     4:19.15 (38.31)     4:57.37 (38.22)
        5:35.68 (38.31)     6:13.24 (37.56)                                        
 32 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:58.79    6:23.37        
                  30.42     1:04.94 (34.52)     1:41.68 (36.74)     2:19.80 (38.12)
        2:58.88 (39.08)     3:39.61 (40.73)     4:20.78 (41.17)     5:01.26 (40.48)
        5:42.44 (41.18)     6:23.37 (40.93)                                        
 33 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              6:35.13    6:36.91        
                  32.71     1:09.50 (36.79)     1:49.32 (39.82)     2:28.93 (39.61)
        3:09.60 (40.67)     3:50.83 (41.23)     4:33.18 (42.35)     5:15.60 (42.42)
        5:57.15 (41.55)     6:36.91 (39.76)                                        
 34 Tilghman, Kiyaniah  17 BCSC-MD              6:30.41    6:38.08        
                  32.62     1:09.88 (37.26)     1:49.26 (39.38)     2:29.78 (40.52)
        3:11.03 (41.25)     3:52.93 (41.90)     4:35.07 (42.14)     5:16.97 (41.90)
        5:58.71 (41.74)     6:38.08 (39.37)                                        
 35 Lewis, Kamara A     15 Twisters-MR          6:41.02    6:44.11        
                  32.46     1:10.06 (37.60)     1:49.54 (39.48)     2:30.66 (41.12)
        3:12.26 (41.60)     3:54.96 (42.70)     4:37.61 (42.65)     5:20.86 (43.25)
        6:03.92 (43.06)     6:44.11 (40.19)                                        
 36 Fici, Ann           12 HAA-MR               6:50.65    6:45.23        
                  35.41     1:14.09 (38.68)     1:55.07 (40.98)     2:36.38 (41.31)
        3:18.03 (41.65)     4:00.59 (42.56)     4:42.81 (42.22)     5:24.68 (41.87)
        6:05.26 (40.58)     6:45.23 (39.97)                                        
 37 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR          6:41.95    6:51.85        
                  32.13     1:09.94 (37.81)     1:50.12 (40.18)     2:32.21 (42.09)
        3:15.09 (42.88)     3:57.99 (42.90)     4:41.44 (43.45)     5:25.46 (44.02)
        6:08.17 (42.71)     6:51.85 (43.68)                                        
 38 Jacobs, Martha E    15 BCSC-MD              7:01.36    6:59.35        
                  34.47     1:13.61 (39.14)     1:55.83 (42.22)     2:39.21 (43.38)
        3:22.73 (43.52)     4:06.55 (43.82)     4:49.84 (43.29)     5:33.69 (43.85)
        6:17.58 (43.89)     6:59.35 (41.77)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                1:03.99  METS
                1:04.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      15 BASC-MR                59.62    1:01.56 METS    11  
                  30.18     1:01.56 (31.38)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Rosemari  15 BASC-MR              1:01.22    1:02.63 METS     9  
                  30.38     1:02.63 (32.25)                                        
  3 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR                 59.57    1:03.29 METS     8  
                  31.02     1:03.29 (32.27)                                        
  4 Ong, Kimberly       17 BASC-MR              1:03.16    1:03.63 METS     7  
                  30.94     1:03.63 (32.69)                                        
  5 Bucaria, Kristen    17 HAA-MR               1:04.02    1:03.98 METS     6  
                  31.24     1:03.98 (32.74)                                        
  6 Turner, Jennifer J  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.20    1:07.61          5  
                  32.38     1:07.61 (35.23)                                        
  7 Thompson, Bianca R  17 DCPR-PV              1:06.98    1:08.21          4  
                  32.84     1:08.21 (35.37)                                        
  8 Johns, Maggie S     15 LIAC-MR              1:06.37    1:08.53          3  
                  33.62     1:08.53 (34.91)                                        
  9 Siano, Alyssa M     17 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:09.06          2  
                  33.92     1:09.06 (35.14)                                        
 10 Shanley, Kelly M    16 LIAC-MR              1:09.07    1:09.80          1  
                  34.95     1:09.80 (34.85)                                        
 11 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                1:10.94    1:10.06        
                  34.02     1:10.06 (36.04)                                        
 12 Daly, Jenna S       17 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:10.41        
                  34.67     1:10.41 (35.74)                                        
 13 Holscher, Amanda J  17 Bluefish-MR          1:08.57    1:10.77        
                  33.67     1:10.77 (37.10)                                        
 14 Plaschka, Jade      17 HAA-MR               1:09.25    1:10.94        
                  34.51     1:10.94 (36.43)                                        
 15 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.95    1:11.33        
                  34.47     1:11.33 (36.86)                                        
 16 Stenger, Rebecca E  17 LBA-MR               1:12.25    1:11.43        
                  34.93     1:11.43 (36.50)                                        
 17 Wadolowska, Julia   16 Twisters-MR          1:10.56    1:11.60        
                  35.11     1:11.60 (36.49)                                        
 18 Kyff, Jennifer J    34 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.77    1:12.15        
                  35.16     1:12.15 (36.99)                                        
 19 Davis, Lauren       16 HAA-MR               1:12.43    1:12.81        
                  35.66     1:12.81 (37.15)                                        
 20 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                1:11.89    1:13.89        
                  36.01     1:13.89 (37.88)                                        
 21 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.23    1:14.20        
                  35.65     1:14.20 (38.55)                                        
 22 Tilghman, Kiyaniah  17 BCSC-MD              1:12.52    1:15.05        
                  36.89     1:15.05 (38.16)                                        
 23 Grieco, Elissa A    14 HAA-MR               1:14.74    1:15.79        
                  37.15     1:15.79 (38.64)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Natasha  17 RedTails-MR          1:15.55    1:16.19        
                  36.82     1:16.19 (39.37)                                        
 25 Arens, Danielle     15 Bluefish-MR          1:16.89    1:16.48        
                  37.68     1:16.48 (38.80)                                        
 26 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.98    1:17.13        
                  36.73     1:17.13 (40.40)                                        
 27 Bassmann, Amanda C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.55    1:17.34        
                  36.94     1:17.34 (40.40)                                        
 28 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR          1:14.72    1:17.93        
                  37.11     1:17.93 (40.82)                                        
 29 Villegas, Joanna    17 RedTails-MR          1:14.59    1:18.92        
                  38.34     1:18.92 (40.58)                                        
 30 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR               1:16.97    1:21.92        
                  39.21     1:21.92 (42.71)                                        
 31 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                1:24.16    1:28.06        
                  42.14     1:28.06 (45.92)                                        
 32 Banzer, Kathryn E   15 OWA-MR               1:20.00    1:34.26        
                  44.79     1:34.26 (49.47)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                2:16.99  METS
                2:18.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      15 BASC-MR              2:06.88    2:09.12 METS    11  
                  30.88     1:03.69 (32.81)     1:36.57 (32.88)     2:09.12 (32.55)
  2 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR               2:08.10    2:14.03 METS     9  
                  31.53     1:05.64 (34.11)     1:39.69 (34.05)     2:14.03 (34.34)
  3 Skievys, Maria E    15 UNLGA-MR             2:15.00    2:15.27 METS     8  
                  32.11     1:06.66 (34.55)     1:41.23 (34.57)     2:15.27 (34.04)
  4 Ong, Kimberly       17 BASC-MR              2:15.94    2:15.85 METS     7  
                  32.51     1:07.30 (34.79)     1:42.13 (34.83)     2:15.85 (33.72)
  5 O'Connor, Rosemari  15 BASC-MR              2:14.47    2:16.24 METS     6  
                  32.80     1:07.19 (34.39)     1:42.16 (34.97)     2:16.24 (34.08)
  6 Larson, Kim P       16 IA-MR                2:09.04    2:16.44 METS     5  
                  34.08     1:09.36 (35.28)     1:43.32 (33.96)     2:16.44 (33.12)
  7 Johns, Maggie S     15 LIAC-MR              2:20.87    2:20.80          4  
                  33.69     1:09.26 (35.57)     1:45.51 (36.25)     2:20.80 (35.29)
  8 Shanley, Kelly M    16 LIAC-MR              2:22.58    2:23.27          3  
                  34.80     1:10.73 (35.93)     1:47.52 (36.79)     2:23.27 (35.75)
  9 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 Twisters-MR          2:21.46    2:25.02          2  
                  34.07     1:10.28 (36.21)     1:47.53 (37.25)     2:25.02 (37.49)
 10 Thompson, Bianca R  17 DCPR-PV              2:24.70    2:26.67          1  
                  34.34     1:10.72 (36.38)     1:48.56 (37.84)     2:26.67 (38.11)
 11 Mrozinski, Melissa  16 BASC-MR              2:22.08    2:27.32        
                  34.82     1:11.78 (36.96)     1:49.54 (37.76)     2:27.32 (37.78)
 11 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR                2:19.58    2:27.32        
                  34.29     1:10.79 (36.50)     1:49.51 (38.72)     2:27.32 (37.81)
 13 LaPorta, Katie L    16 IA-MR                2:28.18    2:29.58        
                  33.25     1:10.75 (37.50)     1:51.01 (40.26)     2:29.58 (38.57)
 14 Stenger, Alexa      16 LBA-MR               2:24.43    2:30.00        
                  35.30     1:13.01 (37.71)     1:51.87 (38.86)     2:30.00 (38.13)
 15 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.37    2:33.49        
                  35.01     1:13.17 (38.16)     1:53.16 (39.99)     2:33.49 (40.33)
 16 Vertullo, Christin  15 IA-MR                2:24.42    2:33.64        
                  36.07     1:15.04 (38.97)     1:55.48 (40.44)     2:33.64 (38.16)
 17 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                2:30.36    2:34.25        
                  35.97     1:14.73 (38.76)     1:54.97 (40.24)     2:34.25 (39.28)
 18 Plaschka, Jade      17 HAA-MR               2:37.50    2:34.45        
                  36.34     1:15.69 (39.35)     1:55.15 (39.46)     2:34.45 (39.30)
 19 Davis, Lauren       16 HAA-MR               2:34.84    2:34.47        
                  37.12     1:16.23 (39.11)     1:55.83 (39.60)     2:34.47 (38.64)
 20 Giordano, Krista N  15 HAA-MR               2:25.97    2:35.21        
                  35.15     1:14.04 (38.89)     1:55.34 (41.30)     2:35.21 (39.87)
 21 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.97    2:36.26        
                  35.65     1:14.98 (39.33)     1:55.72 (40.74)     2:36.26 (40.54)
 22 Bassmann, Amanda C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.05    2:37.07        
                  36.60     1:15.90 (39.30)     1:56.71 (40.81)     2:37.07 (40.36)
 23 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                2:32.67    2:39.06        
                  36.43     1:16.02 (39.59)     1:57.86 (41.84)     2:39.06 (41.20)
 24 Rodriguez, Natasha  17 RedTails-MR          2:39.34    2:44.61        
                  38.51     1:19.64 (41.13)     2:02.13 (42.49)     2:44.61 (42.48)
 25 Tilghman, Kiyaniah  17 BCSC-MD              2:40.40    2:46.59        
                  39.16     1:20.52 (41.36)     2:04.21 (43.69)     2:46.59 (42.38)
 26 Villegas, Joanna    17 RedTails-MR          2:42.89    2:48.21        
                  39.75     1:21.98 (42.23)     2:06.12 (44.14)     2:48.21 (42.09)
 27 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                3:09.06    3:06.41        
                  44.23     1:31.24 (47.01)     2:19.59 (48.35)     3:06.41 (46.82)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.59  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR               1:04.53    1:09.37 METS    11  
                  33.25     1:09.37 (36.12)                                        
  2 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 Twisters-MR          1:10.04    1:09.58 METS     9  
                  32.72     1:09.58 (36.86)                                        
  3 Watson, Kemi L      17 DCPR-PV              1:09.01    1:10.96 METS     8  
                  33.20     1:10.96 (37.76)                                        
  4 Deignan, Chelsea    16 BASC-MR              1:10.46    1:11.59 METS     7  
                  33.95     1:11.59 (37.64)                                        
  5 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR               1:08.74    1:12.28 METS     6  
                  34.54     1:12.28 (37.74)                                        
  6 Giberson, Sara      15 BASC-MR              1:11.86    1:12.29 METS     5  
                  34.16     1:12.29 (38.13)                                        
  7 Tan, Emily A        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:12.35 METS     4  
                  34.61     1:12.35 (37.74)                                        
  8 Santaniello, Sam    16 OWA-MR               1:11.08    1:12.71 M-BN     3  
                  34.69     1:12.71 (38.02)                                        
  9 Bransfield, Sammy   16 LIAC-MR              1:11.73    1:13.18 M-BN     2  
                  34.46     1:13.18 (38.72)                                        
 10 Skievys, Maria E    15 UNLGA-MR             1:12.00    1:13.99          1  
                  35.16     1:13.99 (38.83)                                        
 11 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.50    1:14.92        
                  34.54     1:14.92 (40.38)                                        
 12 Turner, Jennifer J  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.12    1:15.33        
                  35.37     1:15.33 (39.96)                                        
 13 Casalicchio, Crist  15 Bluefish-MR          1:16.22    1:16.55        
                  35.71     1:16.55 (40.84)                                        
 14 Rebholz, Pamela K   15 Bluefish-MR          1:16.54    1:16.68        
                  37.41     1:16.68 (39.27)                                        
 15 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              1:15.95    1:17.38        
                  35.82     1:17.38 (41.56)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Rosemari  15 BASC-MR              1:15.66    1:18.24        
                  36.93     1:18.24 (41.31)                                        
 17 Stenger, Rebecca E  17 LBA-MR               1:18.74    1:18.77        
                  37.37     1:18.77 (41.40)                                        
 18 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.48    1:22.57        
                  38.35     1:22.57 (44.22)                                        
 19 Wadolowska, Julia   16 Twisters-MR          1:26.25    1:22.67        
                  39.43     1:22.67 (43.24)                                        
 20 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                1:21.79    1:23.08        
                  39.22     1:23.08 (43.86)                                        
 21 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR          1:26.39    1:23.54        
                  39.31     1:23.54 (44.23)                                        
 22 Blackstone, Ruby R  17 DCPR-PV              1:21.69    1:24.96        
                  39.42     1:24.96 (45.54)                                        
 23 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR               1:24.10    1:25.60        
                  40.74     1:25.60 (44.86)                                        
 24 Tam, Carol          13 BASC-MR              1:26.60    1:27.58        
                  41.89     1:27.58 (45.69)                                        
 25 Izquierdo, Laura E  17 LIAC-MR              1:27.36    1:27.63        
                  40.96     1:27.63 (46.67)                                        
 26 Lewis, Kamara A     15 Twisters-MR          1:28.75    1:28.89        
                  41.25     1:28.89 (47.64)                                        
 27 Scarcello, Samanth  14 Bluefish-MR          1:33.46    1:29.74        
                  42.32     1:29.74 (47.42)                                        
 28 Jacobs, Martha E    15 BCSC-MD              1:37.58    1:37.22        
                  45.57     1:37.22 (51.65)                                        
 29 Mora, Katherine     15 LIAC-MR              1:45.27    1:48.91        
                  49.15     1:48.91 (59.76)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                2:36.99  METS
                2:38.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR               2:21.02    2:28.75 METS    11  
                  34.27     1:12.10 (37.83)     1:51.75 (39.65)     2:28.75 (37.00)
  2 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 Twisters-MR          2:31.50    2:31.93 METS     9  
                  34.15     1:12.10 (37.95)     1:51.66 (39.56)     2:31.93 (40.27)
  3 Watson, Kemi L      17 DCPR-PV              2:29.84    2:32.58 METS     8  
                  34.61     1:12.98 (38.37)     1:52.94 (39.96)     2:32.58 (39.64)
  4 Santaniello, Sam    16 OWA-MR               2:33.17    2:37.36 M-BN     7  
                  36.30     1:15.02 (38.72)     1:55.21 (40.19)     2:37.36 (42.15)
  5 Rebholz, Pamela K   15 Bluefish-MR          2:41.99    2:41.99          6  
                  37.69     1:18.51 (40.82)     2:00.61 (42.10)     2:41.99 (41.38)
  6 Bransfield, Sammy   16 LIAC-MR              2:35.24    2:43.45          5  
                  36.14     1:16.68 (40.54)     1:59.48 (42.80)     2:43.45 (43.97)
  7 O'Connor, Rosemari  15 BASC-MR              2:41.46    2:43.91          4  
                  37.40     1:19.70 (42.30)     2:02.49 (42.79)     2:43.91 (41.42)
  8 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              2:43.79    2:44.06          3  
                  37.70     1:20.47 (42.77)     2:03.51 (43.04)     2:44.06 (40.55)
  9 Turner, Jennifer J  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.50    2:44.44          2  
                  36.72     1:17.55 (40.83)     2:00.35 (42.80)     2:44.44 (44.09)
 10 Stenger, Rebecca E  17 LBA-MR               2:47.27    2:47.68          1  
                  37.90     1:20.11 (42.21)     2:03.79 (43.68)     2:47.68 (43.89)
 11 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.83    2:54.50        
                  38.70     1:22.90 (44.20)     2:08.27 (45.37)     2:54.50 (46.23)
 12 Blackstone, Ruby R  17 DCPR-PV              3:02.56    3:07.20        
                  39.87     1:25.83 (45.96)     2:15.77 (49.94)     3:07.20 (51.43)
 13 Kyff, Jennifer J    34 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.11    3:07.36        
                  41.87     1:29.79 (47.92)     2:19.83 (50.04)     3:07.36 (47.53)
 14 Waller, Kai A       11 DCPR-PV              3:07.86    3:22.71        
                  43.26     1:34.81 (51.55)     2:29.60 (54.79)     3:22.71 (53.11)
 15 Zhang, Kristi       15 Bscat-MR             3:25.56    3:29.84        
                  45.55     1:38.94 (53.39)     2:35.55 (56.61)     3:29.84 (54.29)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR               NT      31.05        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                1:02.49  METS
                1:03.49  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen    17 HAA-MR                 59.70    1:02.58 M-BN    11  
                  29.18     1:02.58 (33.40)                                        
  2 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR               1:02.45    1:02.99 M-BN     9  
                  29.39     1:02.99 (33.60)                                        
  3 Siano, Alyssa M     17 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:03.08 M-BN     8  
                  29.75     1:03.08 (33.33)                                        
  4 Mrozinski, Melissa  16 BASC-MR              1:03.16    1:04.02          7  
                  30.39     1:04.02 (33.63)                                        
  5 Plaschka, Jade      17 HAA-MR               1:02.27    1:04.13          6  
                  29.71     1:04.13 (34.42)                                        
  6 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR                1:03.26    1:04.24          5  
                  29.86     1:04.24 (34.38)                                        
  7 Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR               1:01.15    1:04.69          4  
                  30.24     1:04.69 (34.45)                                        
  8 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 Twisters-MR          1:04.81    1:04.84          3  
                  30.46     1:04.84 (34.38)                                        
  9 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 Twisters-MR          1:02.77    1:04.97          2  
                  20.42     1:04.97 (44.55)                                        
 10 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               1:04.74    1:05.85          1  
                  30.20     1:05.85 (35.65)                                        
 11 Thompson, Bianca R  17 DCPR-PV              1:04.57    1:06.01        
                  31.07     1:06.01 (34.94)                                        
 12 Cremer, Kylie E     17 IA-MR                1:03.96    1:06.09        
                  30.92     1:06.09 (35.17)                                        
 13 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              1:07.73    1:06.69        
                  31.80     1:06.69 (34.89)                                        
 14 Bransfield, Sammy   16 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:06.81        
                  31.23     1:06.81 (35.58)                                        
 15 Watson, Kemi L      17 DCPR-PV              1:03.90    1:06.83        
                  31.13     1:06.83 (35.70)                                        
 16 Holscher, Amanda J  17 Bluefish-MR          1:04.83    1:07.21        
                  31.00     1:07.21 (36.21)                                        
 17 Raimonde, Olivia L  16 LIAC-MR              1:07.67    1:07.32        
                  31.51     1:07.32 (35.81)                                        
 18 Johns, Maggie S     15 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:07.37        
                  31.92     1:07.37 (35.45)                                        
 19 Ackerman, Amanda L  17 LIAC-MR              1:02.60    1:07.89        
                  32.13     1:07.89 (35.76)                                        
 20 LeGuyader, Sydney   17 IA-MR                1:00.90    1:08.78        
                  31.64     1:08.78 (37.14)                                        
 21 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.19    1:08.79        
                  31.58     1:08.79 (37.21)                                        
 22 Stenger, Alexa      16 LBA-MR               1:06.64    1:09.19        
                  32.44     1:09.19 (36.75)                                        
 23 Nuszer, Devin K     17 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:09.69        
                  32.22     1:09.69 (37.47)                                        
 24 Ong, Kimberly       17 BASC-MR              1:09.56    1:09.76        
                  33.05     1:09.76 (36.71)                                        
 25 Wadolowska, Julia   16 Twisters-MR          1:07.97    1:11.04        
                  33.02     1:11.04 (38.02)                                        
 26 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:12.14        
                  33.23     1:12.14 (38.91)                                        
 27 Sabatini, Nina B    15 OWA-MR               1:05.66    1:12.64        
                  32.36     1:12.64 (40.28)                                        
 28 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR               1:10.96    1:12.95        
                  33.63     1:12.95 (39.32)                                        
 29 Logan, Colleen M    16 LIAC-MR              1:08.95    1:12.98        
                  33.47     1:12.98 (39.51)                                        
 30 Vogel, Julia A      17 LIAC-MR              1:05.67    1:13.58        
                  34.09     1:13.58 (39.49)                                        
 31 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                1:10.84    1:13.70        
                  33.79     1:13.70 (39.91)                                        
 32 Lewis, Kamara A     15 Twisters-MR          1:12.05    1:15.37        
                  34.27     1:15.37 (41.10)                                        
 33 Tilghman, Kiyaniah  17 BCSC-MD              1:12.12    1:16.74        
                  35.78     1:16.74 (40.96)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Natasha  17 RedTails-MR          1:18.08    1:17.41        
                  35.33     1:17.41 (42.08)                                        
 35 Reyes, Raine M      16 Bscat-MR             1:16.00    1:20.47        
                  37.15     1:20.47 (43.32)                                        
 36 Ning, Bianca        15 Bscat-MR             1:28.00    1:25.00        
                  39.11     1:25.00 (45.89)                                        
 37 Mohammed, Averie J  17 NFS-MR               1:23.90    1:25.39        
                  35.95     1:25.39 (49.44)                                        
 38 Blackstone, Ruby R  17 DCPR-PV              1:19.94    1:27.03        
                  35.98     1:27.03 (51.05)                                        
 39 Jacobs, Martha E    15 BCSC-MD              1:28.50    1:31.87        
                  41.05     1:31.87 (50.82)                                        
 40 Mora, Katherine     15 LIAC-MR              1:28.97    1:32.98        
                  40.48     1:32.98 (52.50)                                        
 41 Threadgill, Taylor  15 NFS-MR               1:58.73    1:56.47        
                  50.09   1:56.47 (1:06.38)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                2:19.99  METS
                2:21.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen    17 HAA-MR               2:10.85    2:12.55 METS    11  
                  29.22     1:02.61 (33.39)     1:37.03 (34.42)     2:12.55 (35.52)
  2 Siano, Alyssa M     17 LIAC-MR              2:11.58    2:13.03 METS     9  
                  30.37     1:03.83 (33.46)     1:38.34 (34.51)     2:13.03 (34.69)
  3 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 Twisters-MR          2:14.98    2:16.66 METS     8  
                  30.21     1:04.32 (34.11)     1:40.21 (35.89)     2:16.66 (36.45)
  4 Ackerman, Amanda L  17 LIAC-MR              2:13.69    2:18.79 METS     7  
                  32.83     1:07.08 (34.25)     1:42.90 (35.82)     2:18.79 (35.89)
  5 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR                2:21.82    2:20.14 M-BN     6  
                  30.70     1:06.69 (35.99)     1:42.46 (35.77)     2:20.14 (37.68)
  6 Mrozinski, Melissa  16 BASC-MR              2:17.18    2:20.87 M-BN     5  
                  32.45     1:09.45 (37.00)     1:45.16 (35.71)     2:20.87 (35.71)
  7 Johns, Maggie S     15 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:22.15          4  
                  32.30     1:08.51 (36.21)     1:45.29 (36.78)     2:22.15 (36.86)
  8 Bransfield, Sammy   16 LIAC-MR              2:17.50    2:22.16          3  
                  32.19     1:08.16 (35.97)     1:45.32 (37.16)     2:22.16 (36.84)
  9 Cremer, Kylie E     17 IA-MR                2:24.63    2:22.53          2  
                  32.49     1:08.84 (36.35)     1:45.43 (36.59)     2:22.53 (37.10)
 10 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 Twisters-MR          2:20.40    2:23.72          1  
                  31.42     1:07.58 (36.16)     1:45.62 (38.04)     2:23.72 (38.10)
 11 Logan, Colleen M    16 LIAC-MR              2:31.77    2:33.99        
                  33.48     1:11.77 (38.29)     1:52.38 (40.61)     2:33.99 (41.61)
 12 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR              2:36.88    2:36.63        
                  34.02     1:14.84 (40.82)     1:56.85 (42.01)     2:36.63 (39.78)
 13 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               2:33.61    2:39.83        
                  33.61     1:13.04 (39.43)     1:55.37 (42.33)     2:39.83 (44.46)
 14 Holscher, Amanda J  17 Bluefish-MR          2:40.51    2:40.35        
                  33.02     1:15.11 (42.09)     1:56.63 (41.52)     2:40.35 (43.72)
 15 Nuszer, Devin K     17 LIAC-MR              2:46.57    2:41.18        
                  33.70     1:14.18 (40.48)     1:57.36 (43.18)     2:41.18 (43.82)
 16 Vogel, Julia A      17 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:42.80        
                  35.15     1:16.00 (40.85)     1:59.66 (43.66)     2:42.80 (43.14)
 17 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              2:53.69    2:58.66        
                  37.19     1:22.23 (45.04)     2:10.73 (48.50)     2:58.66 (47.93)
 18 Bassmann, Amanda C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.54    2:59.16        
                  35.78     1:21.38 (45.60)     2:10.55 (49.17)     2:59.16 (48.61)
 19 Tilghman, Kiyaniah  17 BCSC-MD              2:57.89    3:00.34        
                  38.48     1:23.54 (45.06)     2:11.63 (48.09)     3:00.34 (48.71)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      15 BASC-MR              2:09.00    2:11.80 METS    11  
                  30.19     1:02.99 (32.80)     1:42.37 (39.38)     2:11.80 (29.43)
  2 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR               2:10.48    2:13.73 METS     9  
                  29.83     1:03.63 (33.80)     1:42.34 (38.71)     2:13.73 (31.39)
  3 Bucaria, Kristen    17 HAA-MR               2:12.95    2:15.31 METS     8  
                  29.17     1:03.12 (33.95)     1:43.58 (40.46)     2:15.31 (31.73)
  4 Weaver, Joan M      16 IA-MR                2:07.50    2:15.95 METS     7  
                  28.92     1:03.81 (34.89)     1:45.58 (41.77)     2:15.95 (30.37)
  5 Larson, Kim P       16 IA-MR                2:10.28    2:16.16 METS     6  
                  30.92     1:06.69 (35.77)     1:46.99 (40.30)     2:16.16 (29.17)
  6 Watson, Kemi L      17 DCPR-PV              2:14.93    2:17.08 METS     5  
                  29.95     1:04.88 (34.93)     1:44.42 (39.54)     2:17.08 (32.66)
  7 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 Twisters-MR          2:19.79    2:18.40 M-BN     4  
                  30.35     1:05.98 (35.63)     1:45.13 (39.15)     2:18.40 (33.27)
  8 Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR               2:13.47    2:19.47 M-BN     3  
                  30.18     1:08.58 (38.40)     1:46.16 (37.58)     2:19.47 (33.31)
  9 Cremer, Kylie E     17 IA-MR                2:17.70    2:20.37          2  
                  30.76     1:07.74 (36.98)     1:48.55 (40.81)     2:20.37 (31.82)
 10 Turner, Jennifer J  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.68    2:21.35          1  
                  30.81     1:07.24 (36.43)     1:48.65 (41.41)     2:21.35 (32.70)
 11 Skievys, Maria E    15 UNLGA-MR             2:17.00    2:21.60        
                  31.59     1:07.73 (36.14)     1:48.66 (40.93)     2:21.60 (32.94)
 12 Siano, Alyssa M     17 LIAC-MR              2:22.94    2:22.04        
                  30.24     1:06.16 (35.92)     1:50.09 (43.93)     2:22.04 (31.95)
 13 Deignan, Chelsea    16 BASC-MR              2:21.91    2:24.49        
                  32.37     1:10.44 (38.07)     1:50.75 (40.31)     2:24.49 (33.74)
 14 Ong, Kimberly       17 BASC-MR              2:24.87    2:25.05        
                  32.42     1:07.26 (34.84)     1:51.66 (44.40)     2:25.05 (33.39)
 15 Santaniello, Sam    16 OWA-MR               2:23.04    2:25.38        
                  32.48     1:11.62 (39.14)     1:51.28 (39.66)     2:25.38 (34.10)
 16 O'Connor, Rosemari  15 BASC-MR              2:23.19    2:25.40        
                  33.47     1:07.99 (34.52)     1:51.24 (43.25)     2:25.40 (34.16)
 17 Logan, Colleen M    16 LIAC-MR              2:30.39    2:26.71        
                  32.46     1:09.53 (37.07)     1:54.17 (44.64)     2:26.71 (32.54)
 18 Shanley, Kelly M    16 LIAC-MR              2:25.28    2:27.92        
                  33.19     1:12.12 (38.93)     1:54.59 (42.47)     2:27.92 (33.33)
 19 Stenger, Rebecca E  17 LBA-MR               2:30.61    2:28.37        
                1:11.94                             1:54.97 ( )     2:28.37 (33.40)
 20 LaPorta, Katie L    16 IA-MR                2:27.89    2:28.92        
                  32.87     1:09.67 (36.80)     1:55.56 (45.89)     2:28.92 (33.36)
 21 Plaschka, Jade      17 HAA-MR               2:27.30    2:30.02        
                  30.35     1:08.84 (38.49)     1:55.05 (46.21)     2:30.02 (34.97)
 22 Stenger, Alexa      16 LBA-MR               2:30.08    2:31.96        
                  32.22     1:11.50 (39.28)     1:57.87 (46.37)     2:31.96 (34.09)
 23 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR              2:34.02    2:32.56        
                  33.74     1:12.56 (38.82)     1:58.93 (46.37)     2:32.56 (33.63)
 24 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                2:29.26    2:34.51        
                  33.94     1:13.50 (39.56)     1:59.39 (45.89)     2:34.51 (35.12)
 25 Wadolowska, Julia   16 Twisters-MR          2:32.69    2:35.18        
                  31.97     1:11.82 (39.85)     2:00.26 (48.44)     2:35.18 (34.92)
 26 Davis, Lauren       16 HAA-MR               2:33.28    2:35.79        
                  35.89     1:17.01 (41.12)     2:00.79 (43.78)     2:35.79 (35.00)
 27 Vogel, Julia A      17 LIAC-MR              2:28.96    2:35.94        
                  34.15     1:14.04 (39.89)     1:59.39 (45.35)     2:35.94 (36.55)
 28 Nuszer, Devin K     17 LIAC-MR              2:34.86    2:37.20        
                  32.22     1:12.58 (40.36)     2:03.37 (50.79)     2:37.20 (33.83)
 29 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               2:35.01    2:37.39        
                  31.58     1:15.89 (44.31)     2:00.65 (44.76)     2:37.39 (36.74)
 30 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.70    2:37.50        
                  36.98     1:17.72 (40.74)     2:01.13 (43.41)     2:37.50 (36.37)
 31 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.11    2:38.11        
                  35.98     1:14.85 (38.87)     2:02.46 (47.61)     2:38.11 (35.65)
 32 Rebholz, Pamela K   15 Bluefish-MR          2:42.89    2:39.25        
                  36.87     1:21.92 (45.05)     2:02.15 (40.23)     2:39.25 (37.10)
 33 Rodriguez, Natasha  17 RedTails-MR          2:42.02    2:41.03        
                  34.38     1:16.52 (42.14)     2:05.85 (49.33)     2:41.03 (35.18)
 34 Lewis, Kamara A     15 Twisters-MR          2:41.35    2:41.28        
                  33.09     1:14.06 (40.97)     2:03.09 (49.03)     2:41.28 (38.19)
 35 Izquierdo, Laura E  17 LIAC-MR              2:42.58    2:41.40        
                  34.60     1:16.14 (41.54)     2:03.99 (47.85)     2:41.40 (37.41)
 36 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR               2:39.34    2:42.12        
                  39.38     1:22.36 (42.98)     2:07.39 (45.03)     2:42.12 (34.73)
 37 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR               2:44.40    2:43.80        
                  35.04     1:14.03 (38.99)     2:04.55 (50.52)     2:43.80 (39.25)
 38 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              2:42.89    2:43.91        
                  34.81     1:14.74 (39.93)     2:05.43 (50.69)     2:43.91 (38.48)
 39 Arens, Danielle     15 Bluefish-MR          2:45.90    2:44.07        
                  35.45     1:16.29 (40.84)     2:07.17 (50.88)     2:44.07 (36.90)
 40 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR          2:41.93    2:44.91        
 41 Mohammed, Averie J  17 NFS-MR               2:45.76    2:48.46        
                  34.99     1:18.73 (43.74)     2:09.41 (50.68)     2:48.46 (39.05)
 42 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                2:46.01    2:49.98        
                  38.72     1:24.19 (45.47)     2:13.04 (48.85)     2:49.98 (36.94)
 43 Blackstone, Ruby R  17 DCPR-PV              2:53.04    2:54.54        
                  34.58     1:18.87 (44.29)     2:07.79 (48.92)     2:54.54 (46.75)
 44 Jacobs, Martha E    15 BCSC-MD              2:59.63    2:58.27        
                  39.71     1:23.67 (43.96)     2:17.05 (53.38)     2:58.27 (41.22)
 45 Banzer, Kathryn E   15 OWA-MR               3:15.00    3:03.00        
                  40.14     1:29.09 (48.95)     2:23.03 (53.94)     3:03.00 (39.97)
 46 Mora, Katherine     15 LIAC-MR              3:09.22    3:14.08        
                  39.69     1:29.14 (49.45)     2:27.56 (58.42)     3:14.08 (46.52)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
                4:50.99  METS
                4:54.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A    17 LIAC-MR              4:26.29    4:30.60 METS    11  
                  29.19     1:01.89 (32.70)     1:35.57 (33.68)     2:08.99 (33.42)
        2:48.42 (39.43)     3:28.50 (40.08)     3:59.85 (31.35)     4:30.60 (30.75)
  2 Giberson, Sara      15 BASC-MR              4:39.19    4:36.63 METS     9  
                  30.89     1:06.55 (35.66)     1:41.38 (34.83)     2:15.62 (34.24)
        2:55.52 (39.90)     3:35.50 (39.98)     4:06.27 (30.77)     4:36.63 (30.36)
  3 Kelly, Emily C      15 LIAC-MR              4:39.82    4:41.24 METS     8  
                  29.94     1:04.50 (34.56)     1:40.60 (36.10)     2:15.17 (34.57)
        2:56.61 (41.44)     3:38.87 (42.26)     4:10.54 (31.67)     4:41.24 (30.70)
  4 Bucaria, Kristen    17 HAA-MR               4:41.53    4:44.55 METS     7  
                  29.12     1:02.12 (33.00)     1:37.93 (35.81)     2:13.72 (35.79)
        2:56.10 (42.38)     3:38.73 (42.63)     4:12.45 (33.72)     4:44.55 (32.10)
  5 Daly, Jenna S       17 LIAC-MR              4:40.60    4:45.22 METS     6  
                  29.78     1:03.78 (34.00)     1:40.55 (36.77)     2:16.98 (36.43)
        2:59.21 (42.23)     3:42.44 (43.23)     4:14.32 (31.88)     4:45.22 (30.90)
  6 Ackerman, Amanda L  17 LIAC-MR              4:47.22    4:48.50 METS     5  
                  31.52     1:05.96 (34.44)     1:43.23 (37.27)     2:20.62 (37.39)
        3:03.44 (42.82)     3:44.80 (41.36)     4:17.06 (32.26)     4:48.50 (31.44)
  7 Festa, Julia D      15 LIAC-MR              4:38.28    4:49.83 METS     4  
                  30.75     1:07.98 (37.23)     1:45.36 (37.38)     2:23.43 (38.07)
        3:05.08 (41.65)     3:47.14 (42.06)     4:19.01 (31.87)     4:49.83 (30.82)
  8 Borutecene, Gabby   15 LIAC-MR              4:59.31    4:50.90 METS     3  
                  32.33     1:09.64 (37.31)     1:48.17 (38.53)     2:25.64 (37.47)
        3:06.42 (40.78)     3:46.99 (40.57)     4:19.33 (32.34)     4:50.90 (31.57)
  9 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 Twisters-MR          4:53.20    4:51.07 M-BN     2  
                  30.87     1:07.40 (36.53)     1:44.81 (37.41)     2:22.04 (37.23)
        3:03.02 (40.98)     3:44.09 (41.07)     4:18.10 (34.01)     4:51.07 (32.97)
 10 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 Twisters-MR          4:55.04    4:53.21 M-BN     1  
                  31.36     1:05.87 (34.51)     1:43.24 (37.37)     2:20.47 (37.23)
        3:04.96 (44.49)     3:49.06 (44.10)     4:21.67 (32.61)     4:53.21 (31.54)
 11 Cremer, Kylie E     17 IA-MR                4:52.24    4:53.46 M-BN   
                  31.95     1:07.70 (35.75)     1:46.26 (38.56)     2:24.50 (38.24)
        3:06.28 (41.78)     3:48.91 (42.63)     4:21.77 (32.86)     4:53.46 (31.69)
 12 Bransfield, Sammy   16 LIAC-MR              4:51.35    4:54.67 M-BN   
                  31.14     1:06.51 (35.37)     1:44.66 (38.15)     2:22.09 (37.43)
        3:03.28 (41.19)     3:45.19 (41.91)     4:20.57 (35.38)     4:54.67 (34.10)
 13 Johns, Maggie S     15 LIAC-MR              4:55.37    4:54.84 M-BN   
                  32.89     1:10.25 (37.36)     1:47.59 (37.34)     2:24.48 (36.89)
        3:07.69 (43.21)     3:51.43 (43.74)     4:23.74 (32.31)     4:54.84 (31.10)
 14 Zarriello, Megan T  15 LIAC-MR              4:40.10    4:55.72        
                  32.55     1:09.33 (36.78)     1:46.72 (37.39)     2:23.22 (36.50)
        3:07.79 (44.57)     3:51.92 (44.13)     4:24.29 (32.37)     4:55.72 (31.43)
 15 Mrozinski, Melissa  16 BASC-MR              4:52.73    4:55.89        
                  32.29     1:09.72 (37.43)     1:46.66 (36.94)     2:24.88 (38.22)
        3:07.62 (42.74)     3:52.38 (44.76)     4:24.71 (32.33)     4:55.89 (31.18)
 16 Siano, Alyssa M     17 LIAC-MR              4:56.19    4:58.53        
                  30.87                                                 2:26.46 ( )
        3:08.23 (41.77)     3:53.01 (44.78)     4:26.32 (33.31)     4:58.53 (32.21)
 17 Lehner, Stefanie J  12 LIAC-MR              5:16.77    5:01.63        
                  31.76     1:09.23 (37.47)     1:47.95 (38.72)     2:25.81 (37.86)
        3:09.72 (43.91)     3:53.42 (43.70)     4:27.75 (34.33)     5:01.63 (33.88)
 18 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR                5:04.51    5:02.70        
                  30.90     1:06.45 (35.55)     1:45.30 (38.85)     2:23.26 (37.96)
        3:10.66 (47.40)     3:59.96 (49.30)     4:31.63 (31.67)     5:02.70 (31.07)
 19 Shanley, Kelly M    16 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:04.57        
                  33.92     1:12.22 (38.30)     1:51.26 (39.04)     2:28.57 (37.31)
        3:12.62 (44.05)     3:57.64 (45.02)     4:31.47 (33.83)     5:04.57 (33.10)
 20 Logan, Colleen M    16 LIAC-MR              5:08.07    5:04.58        
                  33.03     1:10.95 (37.92)     1:49.82 (38.87)     2:27.90 (38.08)
        3:13.18 (45.28)     3:58.62 (45.44)     4:31.79 (33.17)     5:04.58 (32.79)
 21 Turner, Jennifer J  16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:09.94    5:06.42        
                  30.78     1:08.38 (37.60)     1:47.02 (38.64)     2:26.07 (39.05)
        3:09.64 (43.57)     3:54.62 (44.98)     4:30.37 (35.75)     5:06.42 (36.05)
 22 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              5:23.50    5:08.65        
                  33.31     1:13.28 (39.97)     1:49.33 (36.05)     2:26.08 (36.75)
        3:12.71 (46.63)     4:00.03 (47.32)     4:34.74 (34.71)     5:08.65 (33.91)
 23 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              5:17.44    5:09.78        
                  32.46     1:09.65 (37.19)     1:51.31 (41.66)     2:31.01 (39.70)
        3:15.85 (44.84)     4:00.05 (44.20)     4:36.63 (36.58)     5:09.78 (33.15)
 24 Gregorace, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              5:27.53    5:23.57        
                  34.05     1:13.57 (39.52)     1:57.82 (44.25)     2:40.59 (42.77)
        3:24.19 (43.60)     4:08.58 (44.39)     4:47.44 (38.86)     5:23.57 (36.13)
 25 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                5:12.99    5:25.38        
                  34.31     1:16.93 (42.62)     1:57.63 (40.70)     2:38.41 (40.78)
        3:26.40 (47.99)     4:14.20 (47.80)     4:50.47 (36.27)     5:25.38 (34.91)
 26 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                5:45.17    5:26.36        
                  35.74     1:19.40 (43.66)     2:01.39 (41.99)     2:41.05 (39.66)
        3:27.82 (46.77)     4:15.09 (47.27)     4:51.26 (36.17)     5:26.36 (35.10)
 27 Nuszer, Devin K     17 LIAC-MR              5:37.20    5:30.04        
                  32.68     1:12.28 (39.60)     1:54.42 (42.14)     2:35.31 (40.89)
        3:27.06 (51.75)     4:19.88 (52.82)     4:55.35 (35.47)     5:30.04 (34.69)
 28 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:24.56    5:32.39        
                  35.25     1:19.41 (44.16)     1:59.66 (40.25)     2:40.46 (40.80)
        3:27.88 (47.42)     4:16.54 (48.66)     4:54.63 (38.09)     5:32.39 (37.76)
 29 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               5:45.03    5:43.95        
                  32.18     1:10.74 (38.56)     1:57.79 (47.05)     2:46.97 (49.18)
        3:34.15 (47.18)     4:22.96 (48.81)     5:02.03 (39.07)     5:43.95 (41.92)
 30 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR          5:54.26    6:00.83        
                  35.05     1:21.02 (45.97)     2:07.22 (46.20)     2:55.26 (48.04)
        3:44.52 (49.26)     4:35.86 (51.34)     5:18.32 (42.46)     6:00.83 (42.51)
 31 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               6:26.06    6:10.04        
                  41.41     1:28.51 (47.10)     2:13.66 (45.15)     2:59.35 (45.69)
        3:53.55 (54.20)     4:46.19 (52.64)     5:28.26 (42.07)     6:10.04 (41.78)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:50.09    3:54.85 METS   
     1) Michalak, Agata 14              2) Wadolowska, Julia 16           
     3) Ponzo, Victoria A 16            4) Vanderlinden, Mariel 14        
                  28.83       59.81 (59.81)     1:27.04 (27.23)     1:58.90 (59.09)
        2:26.64 (27.74)     2:57.86 (58.96)     3:25.09 (27.23)     3:54.85 (56.99)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:35.92    3:55.89 METS   
     1) Fountain, Michelle L 17         2) Cremer, Kylie E 17             
     3) Smith, Jaclyn M 16              4) Rosa, Sam N 16                 
                  26.33       54.85 (54.85)     1:22.47 (27.62)     1:53.16 (58.31)
        2:21.65 (28.49)   2:53.76 (1:00.60)     3:23.20 (29.44)   3:55.89 (1:02.13)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:04.00    4:03.10        
     1) Terzano, Gabby J 15             2) Shanley, Kelly M 16            
     3) Bader, Jordan D 15              4) Raimonde, Olivia L 16          
                  29.28   1:00.68 (1:00.68)     1:28.61 (27.93)     1:59.82 (59.14)
        2:29.06 (29.24)   3:02.11 (1:02.29)     3:30.70 (28.59)   4:03.10 (1:00.99)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:03.62    4:19.17        
     1) Threadgill, Taylor R 15         2) Innis, Raven 16                
     3) Sherard, Nia 15                 4) Mohammed, Averie J 17          
                  33.23   1:10.39 (1:10.39)     1:52.27 (41.88)   2:44.15 (1:33.76)
        3:11.40 (27.25)   3:48.10 (1:03.95)     4:19.17 (31.07)                    
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
                4:30.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:14.35    4:17.98 METS   
     1) Michalak, Agata 14              2) Michalak, Zuzanna 16           
     3) Ponzo, Victoria A 16            4) Vanderlinden, Mariel 14        
                  31.00   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:36.67 (33.77)   2:15.50 (1:12.60)
        2:45.50 (30.00)   3:19.40 (1:03.90)     3:46.71 (27.31)     4:17.98 (58.58)
  2 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               4:07.35    4:18.89 METS   
     1) Ferrante, Francesca S 17        2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 15       
     3) Santaniello, Sam 16             4) Sabatini, Nina B 15            
                  30.97   1:03.28 (1:03.28)     1:35.75 (32.47)   2:12.59 (1:09.31)
        2:43.36 (30.77)   3:20.53 (1:07.94)     3:48.57 (28.04)     4:18.89 (58.36)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:07.67    4:20.30 METS   
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 10           2)                                
                  31.32   1:03.15 (1:03.15)     1:38.26 (35.11)   2:18.04 (1:14.89)
        2:47.68 (29.64)   3:22.43 (1:04.39)     3:50.02 (27.59)     4:20.30 (57.87)
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                NT    4:28.19 METS   
     1) McHale, Shannon 13              2) Bucaria, Kristen 17            
     3) Plaschka, Jade 17               4) Giordano, Krista N 15          
                  32.90   1:07.28 (1:07.28)     1:42.58 (35.30)   2:20.59 (1:13.31)
        2:50.69 (30.10)   3:26.26 (1:05.67)     3:54.59 (28.33)   4:28.19 (1:01.93)
  5 DC Parks&Recreation-PV  'A'                 4:36.57    4:59.71        
     1) Thompson, Bianca R 17           2) Blackstone, Ruby R 17          
     3) Bendana, Katherine G 14         4) Watson, Kemi L 17              
                  32.90   1:07.74 (1:07.74)     1:46.67 (38.93)   2:33.30 (1:25.56)
        3:13.37 (40.07)   4:03.66 (1:30.36)     4:29.91 (26.25)     4:59.71 (56.05)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   28.84    5/1/1981 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bendana, Jon S       8 DCPR-PV                35.16      36.27         11  
  2 Leng, Zachary L      7 LIAC-MR                39.87      36.93          9  
  3 Alvarez, Marcus      8 Bscat-MR               41.89      38.29          8  
  4 Macaluso, Nicholas   8 Silver Streaks-MR      39.26      39.48          7  
  5 Gardella, Richard    8 BCSC-MD                40.30      39.70          6  
  6 Whalen, Kevin A      8 BCSC-MD                37.56      39.76          5  
  7 Lent, Connor         8 LBA-MR                 39.81      40.27          4  
  8 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR                 41.11      40.55          3  
  9 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR                41.43      42.57          2  
 10 Towers, Connor D     7 OWA-MR                 44.07      43.18          1  
 11 Papsco, Zachary T    7 Bluefish-MR            40.87      43.28        
 12 Townsend, Delano R   8 NFS-MR                 44.41      44.13        
 13 Nolan, Matthew F     8 DCPR-PV                43.07      44.24        
 14 Morris, Troy         7 LBA-MR               1:09.60      44.80        
 15 Penrose, Ryan        8 Bluefish-MR            47.77      44.84        
 16 Morris, Shane        8 LBA-MR                 41.11      45.02        
 17 McCARTHY, Patrick    8 LBA-MR                 50.00      46.45        
 18 Todd, Karim M        7 BCSC-MD                41.65      47.13        
 19 Sharma, Anuj         8 LIAC-MR                45.97      47.53        
 20 Harrington, Dylan    7 LBA-MR                 47.04      47.55        
 21 Lent, Kieran         7 LBA-MR                 51.82      47.84        
 22 Dennis, Quinn P      8 OWA-MR               1:10.00      47.86        
 23 Accurso, Max         8 OWA-MR               1:15.00      48.71        
 24 Villani, David P     8 LIAC-MR                43.10      50.17        
 25 Whalen, Ian W        8 BCSC-MD                50.94      53.17        
 26 Ukejianja, Ifeany    8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      54.72        
 27 Weissberg, Jared     7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.26        
 28 Fitzpatrick, Ian C   6 OWA-MR               1:00.61      59.09        
 29 McCARTHY, Sean       8 LBA-MR                 57.24    1:01.96        
 30 Farrell, Jack T      7 OWA-MR               1:24.59    1:02.08        
 31 Labarge, Jacob       8 Bluefish-MR          1:01.98    1:02.59        
 32 Gamboa, Nat          7 OWA-MR                    NT    1:08.45        
 33 Freud, Iossy         6 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:15.59        
 34 Farrell, Luke P      7 OWA-MR               1:28.43    1:40.85        
 -- Phillip, Bryon J     6 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:04.52   1/19/2007 Liam R. Egan, BAD-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bendana, Jon S       8 DCPR-PV              1:19.92    1:22.46         11  
                  39.07     1:22.46 (43.39)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR               1:30.99    1:25.16          9  
                  40.70     1:25.16 (44.46)                                        
  3 Macaluso, Nicholas   8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.11    1:28.74          8  
                  40.43     1:28.74 (48.31)                                        
  4 Alvarez, Marcus      8 Bscat-MR             1:39.75    1:29.39          7  
                  40.34     1:29.39 (49.05)                                        
  5 Whalen, Kevin A      8 BCSC-MD              2:04.00    1:33.43          6  
                  40.89     1:33.43 (52.54)                                        
  6 Gardella, Richard    8 BCSC-MD              2:12.02    1:34.83          5  
                  41.64     1:34.83 (53.19)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR              1:33.70    1:35.87          4  
                  44.50     1:35.87 (51.37)                                        
  8 Papsco, Zachary T    7 Bluefish-MR          1:35.02    1:38.33          3  
                  47.07     1:38.33 (51.26)                                        
  9 Nolan, Matthew F     8 DCPR-PV              1:38.60    1:38.70          2  
                  47.20     1:38.70 (51.50)                                        
 10 Leng, Zachary L      7 LIAC-MR              1:32.03    1:39.75          1  
                  42.57     1:39.75 (57.18)                                        
 11 Penrose, Ryan        8 Bluefish-MR          1:31.25    1:39.79        
                  46.27     1:39.79 (53.52)                                        
 12 Towers, Connor D     7 OWA-MR               1:44.57    1:44.27        
                  48.14     1:44.27 (56.13)                                        
 13 Todd, Karim M        7 BCSC-MD              2:11.69    1:47.53        
                  47.83     1:47.53 (59.70)                                        
 14 McCARTHY, Patrick    8 LBA-MR               2:31.24    1:49.33        
                  48.64   1:49.33 (1:00.69)                                        
 15 Villani, David P     8 LIAC-MR              1:58.17    1:50.17        
                  53.53     1:50.17 (56.64)                                        
 16 Germano, George R    7 LIAC-MR              1:50.40    1:50.89        
                  52.58     1:50.89 (58.31)                                        
 17 Dennis, Quinn P      8 OWA-MR               2:15.61    1:55.94        
                  51.58   1:55.94 (1:04.36)                                        
 18 Sharma, Anuj         8 LIAC-MR              1:46.78    1:56.72        
                  51.73   1:56.72 (1:04.99)                                        
 19 Townsend, Delano R   8 NFS-MR               2:15.16    1:57.67        
                  50.96   1:57.67 (1:06.71)                                        
 20 Ukejianja, Ifeany    8 RedTails-MR          2:23.63    2:00.47        
                  51.52   2:00.47 (1:08.95)                                        
 21 Phillip, Bryon J     6 NFS-MR                    NT    2:07.34        
                  52.14   2:07.34 (1:15.20)                                        
 22 McCARTHY, Sean       8 LBA-MR               3:16.48    2:07.86        
                  58.19   2:07.86 (1:09.67)                                        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Ian C   6 OWA-MR               2:08.09    2:10.05        
                1:02.84   2:10.05 (1:07.21)                                        
 24 Labarge, Jacob       8 Bluefish-MR          2:26.06    2:18.12        
                1:05.55   2:18.12 (1:12.57)                                        
 25 Farrell, Jack T      7 OWA-MR               2:30.00    2:55.13        
                1:25.92   2:55.13 (1:29.21)                                        
 26 Farrell, Luke P      7 OWA-MR               2:30.00    4:01.95        
                1:52.06   4:01.95 (2:09.89)                                        
 -- Weissberg, Jared     7 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                1:01.05        DQ (1:10.43)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   34.59    5/1/1998 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L      7 LIAC-MR                45.87      42.58         11  
  2 Bendana, Jon S       8 DCPR-PV                43.32      43.17          9  
  3 Morris, Shane        8 LBA-MR                 45.25      43.18          8  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR                 49.59      44.94          7  
  5 Alvarez, Marcus      8 Bscat-MR               54.77      46.15          6  
  6 Lent, Connor         8 LBA-MR                 48.80      46.79          5  
  7 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR                48.56      47.47          4  
  8 Papsco, Zachary T    7 Bluefish-MR            50.59      50.04          3  
  9 Nolan, Matthew F     8 DCPR-PV                54.73      50.23          2  
 10 Villani, David P     8 LIAC-MR                52.65      50.76          1  
 11 Whalen, Kevin A      8 BCSC-MD              1:22.00      51.80        
 12 Gardella, Richard    8 BCSC-MD                53.71      52.48        
 13 Germano, George R    7 LIAC-MR                58.00      53.57        
 14 Sharma, Anuj         8 LIAC-MR                54.71      54.45        
 15 Lent, Kieran         7 LBA-MR                 55.50      54.61        
 16 Penrose, Ryan        8 Bluefish-MR            54.31      54.80        
 17 McCARTHY, Patrick    8 LBA-MR                 54.02      56.57        
 18 Townsend, Delano R   8 NFS-MR               1:00.22      57.75        
 19 Todd, Karim M        7 BCSC-MD                54.40      59.13        
 20 Weissberg, Jared     7 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:00.27        
 21 Ukejianja, Ifeany    8 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:01.02        
 22 Gamboa, Nat          7 OWA-MR               1:07.00    1:03.91        
 23 Dennis, Quinn P      8 OWA-MR               1:09.59    1:05.46        
 24 Phillip, Bryon J     6 NFS-MR                    NT    1:13.64        
 25 McCARTHY, Sean       8 LBA-MR               1:14.72    1:13.65        
 26 Farrell, Jack T      7 OWA-MR               1:23.06    1:26.74        
 27 Gagarin, Egor        8 BASC-MR              1:04.60    1:28.95        
 28 Farrell, Luke P      7 OWA-MR               1:52.50    1:39.62        
 -- Labarge, Jacob       8 Bluefish-MR          1:04.28         DQ        
 -- Accurso, Max         8 OWA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Ian C   6 OWA-MR                 59.94         DQ        
 -- Whalen, Ian W        8 BCSC-MD              1:07.33         DQ        
 -- Macaluso, Nicholas   8 Silver Streaks-MR      51.11         DQ        
 -- Towers, Connor D     7 OWA-MR                 49.96         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   36.28    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Marcus      8 Bscat-MR               55.56      49.13         11  
  2 Bendana, Jon S       8 DCPR-PV                51.02      49.21          9  
  3 Lent, Connor         8 LBA-MR                 53.26      50.09          8  
  4 Accurso, Max         8 OWA-MR               1:30.00      53.00          7  
  5 Whalen, Kevin A      8 BCSC-MD                50.52      53.19          6  
  6 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR                55.31      54.71          5  
  7 Leng, Zachary L      7 LIAC-MR                52.54      55.77          4  
  8 McCARTHY, Patrick    8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      56.56          3  
  9 Macaluso, Nicholas   8 Silver Streaks-MR      54.55      58.87          2  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR               1:04.17      59.17          1  
 11 Towers, Connor D     7 OWA-MR               1:00.73    1:00.17        
 12 Papsco, Zachary T    7 Bluefish-MR            57.80    1:00.18        
 13 Nolan, Matthew F     8 DCPR-PV              1:03.29    1:00.21        
 14 Penrose, Ryan        8 Bluefish-MR            56.86    1:03.26        
 15 Lent, Kieran         7 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:05.26        
 16 Townsend, Delano R   8 NFS-MR               1:19.35    1:05.59        
 17 Germano, George R    7 LIAC-MR              1:09.75    1:07.44        
 18 Sharma, Anuj         8 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:11.20        
 19 Todd, Karim M        7 BCSC-MD              1:11.11    1:19.14        
 20 Labarge, Jacob       8 Bluefish-MR          1:25.41    1:23.17        
 -- McCARTHY, Sean       8 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Gardella, Richard    8 BCSC-MD              1:10.21         DQ        
 -- Villani, David P     8 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   32.03    5/1/1998 Daniel Simco, MKBC-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bendana, Jon S       8 DCPR-PV                41.13      42.33         11  
  2 Leng, Zachary L      7 LIAC-MR                53.70      43.12          9  
  3 Whalen, Kevin A      8 BCSC-MD                46.20      49.45          8  
  4 Papsco, Zachary T    7 Bluefish-MR            53.25      50.77          7  
  5 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR                52.68      51.62          6  
  6 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR                 57.63      52.59          5  
  7 Macaluso, Nicholas   8 Silver Streaks-MR      59.11      54.61          4  
  8 Morris, Troy         7 LBA-MR               1:20.00      54.72          3  
  9 Penrose, Ryan        8 Bluefish-MR          1:10.90    1:00.07          2  
 10 Towers, Connor D     7 OWA-MR               1:06.88    1:00.63          1  
 11 Sharma, Anuj         8 LIAC-MR              1:04.35    1:02.46        
 12 Nolan, Matthew F     8 DCPR-PV              1:06.99    1:03.75        
 13 Villani, David P     8 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:05.09        
 14 Townsend, Delano R   8 NFS-MR               1:15.00    1:08.76        
 15 Labarge, Jacob       8 Bluefish-MR          1:27.65    1:11.53        
 16 McCARTHY, Patrick    8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:19.37        
 -- McCARTHY, Sean       8 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:12.85    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bendana, Jon S       8 DCPR-PV              1:32.70    1:32.84         11  
                  43.39     1:32.84 (49.45)                                        
  2 Lent, Connor         8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:36.04          9  
                  44.05     1:36.04 (51.99)                                        
  3 Leng, Zachary L      7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.02          8  
                  43.64     1:37.02 (53.38)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:41.60          7  
                  48.55     1:41.60 (53.05)                                        
  5 Papsco, Zachary T    7 Bluefish-MR          2:10.76    1:43.41          6  
                  48.34     1:43.41 (55.07)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR               1:51.54    1:43.51          5  
                  49.90     1:43.51 (53.61)                                        
  7 Alvarez, Marcus      8 Bscat-MR             1:53.55    1:44.25          4  
                  49.60     1:44.25 (54.65)                                        
  8 Towers, Connor D     7 OWA-MR               1:55.37    1:45.61          3  
                  51.35     1:45.61 (54.26)                                        
  9 Macaluso, Nicholas   8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11    1:48.43          2  
                  49.98     1:48.43 (58.45)                                        
 10 Penrose, Ryan        8 Bluefish-MR          2:22.33    1:53.92          1  
                  52.26   1:53.92 (1:01.66)                                        
 11 Morris, Shane        8 LBA-MR               1:59.00    1:54.82        
                  54.99     1:54.82 (59.83)                                        
 12 Whalen, Kevin A      8 BCSC-MD              1:39.31    1:55.29        
                  49.51   1:55.29 (1:05.78)                                        
 13 Villani, David P     8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:00.83        
                  56.59   2:00.83 (1:04.24)                                        
 14 Sharma, Anuj         8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:01.36        
                  54.02   2:01.36 (1:07.34)                                        
 15 Townsend, Delano R   8 NFS-MR               2:11.35    2:03.59        
                  58.62   2:03.59 (1:04.97)                                        
 16 Labarge, Jacob       8 Bluefish-MR          2:50.98    2:18.57        
                1:00.51   2:18.57 (1:18.06)                                        
 -- Harrington, Dylan    7 LBA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
                  54.38        DQ (1:11.36)                                        
 -- Nolan, Matthew F     8 DCPR-PV              1:55.89         DQ        
                  54.57        DQ (1:06.22)                                        
 -- McCARTHY, Patrick    8 LBA-MR               2:25.00         DQ        
                  59.12        DQ (1:03.02)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   26.14    5/1/1983 Rodney VanTassell, NBS-MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR            28.65      28.79         11  
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR            29.50      29.39          9  
  3 Chernukha, Leonid    9 OWAUN-MR               30.83      29.97          8  
  4 Meyers, Tyler J      9 Bluefish-MR            32.06      30.18          7  
  5 Towers, Zach D      10 OWA-MR                 31.65      30.24          6  
  6 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR                 32.11      31.92          5  
  7 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR                 33.77      32.62          4  
  8 Brazelton, Don O     9 DCPR-PV                32.87      32.76          3  
  9 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR                 32.95      32.97          2  
 10 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR                 33.07      33.22          1  
 11 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWAUN-MR               31.71      33.27        
 12 Davis-Sobers, Dari  10 Bscat-MR               33.28      33.54        
 13 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                  36.22      34.28        
 14 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 OWA-MR                 34.64      34.42        
 15 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR                35.42      34.48        
 16 Mejia, David        10 LBA-MR                 34.41      34.51        
 17 Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR                36.02      35.20        
 18 Willard, Max        10 LBA-MR                 43.55      35.31        
 19 Accurso, Grant J    10 OWA-MR                 36.66      35.39        
 20 Beil, Conor M        9 LIAC-MR                37.33      35.59        
 21 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.00      36.68        
 22 Hildebrandt, Micha  10 Bluefish-MR            34.68      36.78        
 23 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-MR                  37.34      36.81        
 24 Uppal, Gaurav        9 Silver Streaks-MR      36.19      37.10        
 25 Novitch, Graham S    9 Silver Streaks-MR      35.24      37.18        
 26 Simkin, Leo          9 BASC-MR                38.73      37.44        
 27 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWAUN-MR               37.83      37.70        
 28 Lesser, Larry P     10 Bluefish-MR            36.12      37.76        
 29 Earley, Sean P      10 OWA-MR                 35.58      37.93        
 30 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.49      38.53        
 31 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-MR                  41.59      38.56        
 32 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 OWA-MR                 36.36      38.69        
 33 Alton, Daniel       10 LBA-MR                 38.12      38.85        
 34 McNally, Bryan N    10 LIAC-MR                41.50      39.00        
 35 Gee, Gregory         9 BCSC-MD                38.12      39.01        
 36 Adayev, Daniel       9 BASC-MR                39.93      39.36        
 37 Gerevits, Nathan     9 BASC-MR                44.22      39.69        
 38 Mack, Henry          9 Bluefish-MR            38.93      39.94        
 39 Muszynski, Matthew   9 Bluefish-MR            45.24      40.19        
 40 Bulik, Michael       9 LBA-MR                 40.49      40.66        
 41 Wronecki, Adam      10 Twisters-MR            43.90      40.95        
 42 Whalen, Gerard M    10 BCSC-MD                40.85      41.41        
 43 Penrose, Sean       10 Bluefish-MR            42.90      41.48        
 44 McCALLA, Tyler      10 NFS-MR                 39.93      41.71        
 45 Bracey, Devin        9 NFS-MR                 49.50      41.82        
 46 Romero, Emilio B    10 BCSC-MD                40.14      42.24        
 47 Fuchs, David        10 BASC-MR                43.81      42.25        
 48 Terzano, Paul Andr   9 Bscat-MR               42.11      42.38        
 49 Marr, George H      10 Bluefish-MR            42.45      42.61        
 50 Niculescu, Sebasti  10 LIAC-MR                49.27      43.28        
 51 Chernobelsky, Mich   9 OWA-MR                 43.34      43.71        
 52 Bailey, Nicholas X   9 NFS-MR                 46.32      44.41        
 53 Earley, Ryan A       9 OWA-MR                 46.72      44.44        
 54 Marr, Douglas J      9 Bluefish-MR            46.52      45.60        
 55 Maida, Troy A        9 HAA-MR                 50.00      45.70        
 56 Abraham, Peter P     9 OWA-MR                 49.12      46.25        
 57 Aiello, Jack        10 Bluefish-MR            46.95      46.26        
 58 Klus, Zachary        9 LBA-MR                 55.21      46.89        
 59 Liu, Christopher     9 BASC-MR                47.50      47.17        
 60 McCarthy, Michael    9 LBA-MR                 52.70      48.50        
 61 D'Auria, Joseph     10 LBA-MR                 45.58      49.38        
 62 Long, Cedric D      10 NFS-MR                 53.68      49.69        
 63 Smith, Delon L       9 DCPR-PV                45.49      49.93        
 64 Dennis, Garrett T   10 OWA-MR                 55.00      49.95        
 65 Castro, Jeremiah     9 NFS-MR                 48.35      51.51        
 66 Melo, Keven         10 RedTails-MR            51.78      51.97        
 67 Urban, Michael      10 LBA-MR                 54.18      53.89        
 68 Weissberg, Justin    9 LBA-MR                 49.75      57.03        
 -- Gerevits, Brian      9 BASC-MR                36.83         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   56.83    5/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR          1:06.21    1:04.40         11  
                  31.68     1:04.40 (32.72)                                        
  2 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               1:03.77    1:04.70          9  
                  31.61     1:04.70 (33.09)                                        
  3 Chernukha, Leonid    9 OWAUN-MR             1:08.50    1:05.37          8  
                  31.15     1:05.37 (34.22)                                        
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR          1:05.28    1:07.08          7  
                  32.22     1:07.08 (34.86)                                        
  5 Towers, Zach D      10 OWA-MR               1:08.85    1:07.97          6  
                  32.97     1:07.97 (35.00)                                        
  6 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:11.75    1:08.45          5  
                  32.83     1:08.45 (35.62)                                        
  7 Meyers, Tyler J      9 Bluefish-MR          1:12.10    1:10.35          4  
                  34.10     1:10.35 (36.25)                                        
  8 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               1:11.89    1:11.15          3  
                  34.35     1:11.15 (36.80)                                        
  9 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 OWA-MR               1:17.76    1:12.03          2  
                  35.21     1:12.03 (36.82)                                        
 10 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR               1:12.49    1:13.23          1  
                  34.35     1:13.23 (38.88)                                        
 11 Brazelton, Don O     9 DCPR-PV              1:11.49    1:13.36        
                  34.54     1:13.36 (38.82)                                        
 12 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWAUN-MR             1:12.68    1:14.04        
                  36.60     1:14.04 (37.44)                                        
 13 Huang, Alec H       10 LIAC-MR              1:16.93    1:14.21        
                  34.97     1:14.21 (39.24)                                        
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L  10 LIAC-MR              1:17.86    1:14.54        
                  36.08     1:14.54 (38.46)                                        
 15 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                1:18.17    1:15.21        
                  35.61     1:15.21 (39.60)                                        
 16 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR               1:16.17    1:15.40        
                  34.60     1:15.40 (40.80)                                        
 17 Hildebrandt, Micha  10 Bluefish-MR          1:18.06    1:16.48        
                  36.39     1:16.48 (40.09)                                        
 18 Willard, Max        10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:17.39        
                  36.34     1:17.39 (41.05)                                        
 19 Davis-Sobers, Dari  10 Bscat-MR             1:21.65    1:17.47        
                  37.48     1:17.47 (39.99)                                        
 20 Beil, Conor M        9 LIAC-MR              1:19.96    1:18.07        
                  37.45     1:18.07 (40.62)                                        
 21 Accurso, Grant J    10 OWA-MR               1:24.34    1:18.74        
                  37.96     1:18.74 (40.78)                                        
 22 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.74    1:20.08        
                  38.23     1:20.08 (41.85)                                        
 23 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              1:18.42    1:20.18        
                  39.84     1:20.18 (40.34)                                        
 24 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR               1:17.73    1:20.99        
                  37.99     1:20.99 (43.00)                                        
 25 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWAUN-MR             1:24.04    1:22.38        
                  38.53     1:22.38 (43.85)                                        
 26 Lesser, Larry P     10 Bluefish-MR          1:26.90    1:22.57        
                  38.64     1:22.57 (43.93)                                        
 27 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-MR                1:26.22    1:22.62        
                  40.72     1:22.62 (41.90)                                        
 28 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               1:17.08    1:23.91        
                  37.75     1:23.91 (46.16)                                        
 29 Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR              1:19.95    1:24.05        
                  40.58     1:24.05 (43.47)                                        
 30 Manfre, Matthew      9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.26        
                  40.82     1:24.26 (43.44)                                        
 31 Simkin, Leo          9 BASC-MR              1:25.64    1:24.83        
                  40.66     1:24.83 (44.17)                                        
 32 Earley, Sean P      10 OWA-MR               1:23.52    1:25.66        
                  40.69     1:25.66 (44.97)                                        
 33 McNally, Bryan N    10 LIAC-MR              1:26.64    1:26.15        
                  40.79     1:26.15 (45.36)                                        
 34 Hughes-Monasterio,   9 Twisters-MR          1:24.74    1:26.28        
                  41.39     1:26.28 (44.89)                                        
 35 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-MR                1:34.32    1:26.84        
                  42.44     1:26.84 (44.40)                                        
 36 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 OWA-MR               1:24.22    1:27.23        
                  41.30     1:27.23 (45.93)                                        
 37 Cooke, Christopher  10 Bluefish-MR          1:22.31    1:27.94        
                  41.06     1:27.94 (46.88)                                        
 38 Adayev, Daniel       9 BASC-MR              1:31.29    1:28.34        
                  43.53     1:28.34 (44.81)                                        
 39 Mack, Henry          9 Bluefish-MR          1:48.21    1:28.83        
                  42.51     1:28.83 (46.32)                                        
 40 Alton, Daniel       10 LBA-MR               1:34.45    1:29.16        
                  43.29     1:29.16 (45.87)                                        
 41 Wronecki, Adam      10 Twisters-MR          1:50.02    1:29.69        
                  43.64     1:29.69 (46.05)                                        
 42 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.92    1:29.90        
                  42.15     1:29.90 (47.75)                                        
 43 Penrose, Sean       10 Bluefish-MR          1:29.99    1:30.02        
                  42.57     1:30.02 (47.45)                                        
 44 Chernobelsky, Mich   9 OWA-MR               1:39.52    1:33.66        
                  45.63     1:33.66 (48.03)                                        
 45 Whalen, Gerard M    10 BCSC-MD              1:31.28    1:34.13        
                  44.32     1:34.13 (49.81)                                        
 46 Muszynski, Matthew   9 Bluefish-MR          1:38.98    1:34.23        
                  43.08     1:34.23 (51.15)                                        
 47 Gee, Gregory         9 BCSC-MD              1:25.17    1:37.50        
                  45.40     1:37.50 (52.10)                                        
 48 Wang, Jack           9 Twisters-MR          1:28.80    1:37.65        
                  45.43     1:37.65 (52.22)                                        
 49 McCALLA, Tyler      10 NFS-MR               1:34.03    1:37.66        
                  47.33     1:37.66 (50.33)                                        
 50 Marr, George H      10 Bluefish-MR          1:35.12    1:38.67        
                  46.65     1:38.67 (52.02)                                        
 51 Walsh, Owen A        9 OWA-MR               1:36.67    1:38.92        
                  45.45     1:38.92 (53.47)                                        
 52 Bracey, Devin        9 NFS-MR               1:59.68    1:39.38        
                  44.02     1:39.38 (55.36)                                        
 53 Morledge, Louis      9 LBA-MR               1:58.00    1:39.54        
                  45.43     1:39.54 (54.11)                                        
 54 Bulik, Michael       9 LBA-MR               1:42.72    1:40.50        
                  46.60     1:40.50 (53.90)                                        
 55 Abraham, Peter P     9 OWA-MR               1:49.10    1:40.66        
                  47.24     1:40.66 (53.42)                                        
 56 Serebro, Steven     10 BASC-MR              1:31.40    1:42.56        
                  49.48     1:42.56 (53.08)                                        
 57 Romero, Emilio B    10 BCSC-MD              2:20.00    1:42.94        
                  44.18     1:42.94 (58.76)                                        
 58 Liu, Christopher     9 BASC-MR              1:31.40    1:43.81        
 59 Marr, Douglas J      9 Bluefish-MR          2:07.11    1:46.48        
                  48.14     1:46.48 (58.34)                                        
 60 Earley, Ryan A       9 OWA-MR               1:47.56    1:46.95        
                  49.60     1:46.95 (57.35)                                        
 61 Dennis, Garrett T   10 OWA-MR               2:08.44    1:47.15        
                  49.40     1:47.15 (57.75)                                        
 62 Bailey, Nicholas X   9 NFS-MR               1:46.65    1:48.83        
                  50.28     1:48.83 (58.55)                                        
 63 Castro, Jeremiah     9 NFS-MR               1:52.37    1:52.47        
                  50.98   1:52.47 (1:01.49)                                        
 64 D'Auria, Joseph     10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:54.34        
                  52.80   1:54.34 (1:01.54)                                        
 65 Urban, Michael      10 LBA-MR               2:05.00    1:56.31        
                  51.90   1:56.31 (1:04.41)                                        
 66 Smith, Delon L       9 DCPR-PV              1:48.15    2:02.11        
                  48.65   2:02.11 (1:13.46)                                        
 67 Weissberg, Justin    9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    2:18.12        
                1:03.69   2:18.12 (1:14.43)                                        
 -- Robinson, Tristan    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.44         DQ        
                  54.54                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   29.78    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR                 34.84      34.84         11  
  2 Meyers, Tyler J      9 Bluefish-MR            39.53      34.93          9  
  3 Chernukha, Leonid    9 OWAUN-MR               35.85      34.99          8  
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR            35.29      35.49          7  
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey L  10 LIAC-MR                36.78      36.17          6  
  6 Towers, Zach D      10 OWA-MR                 38.94      37.67          5  
  7 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR                40.10      37.92          4  
  8 Huang, Alec H       10 LIAC-MR                39.58      38.02          3  
  9 Willard, Max        10 LBA-MR                 40.27      38.07          2  
 10 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWAUN-MR               37.64      39.74          1  
 11 Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR                42.21      39.86        
 12 Beil, Conor M        9 LIAC-MR                42.24      39.93        
 13 Hildebrandt, Micha  10 Bluefish-MR            41.50      40.61        
 14 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.14      41.09        
 15 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                  45.65      41.78        
 16 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR                44.87      41.93        
 17 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWAUN-MR               42.96      42.34        
 18 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-MR                  42.37      42.69        
 19 Earley, Sean P      10 OWA-MR                 45.59      43.08        
 20 Accurso, Grant J    10 OWA-MR                 44.39      43.51        
 21 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR                 45.40      43.69        
 22 Lesser, Larry P     10 Bluefish-MR            46.27      44.15        
 23 Walsh, Owen A        9 OWA-MR                 45.49      44.16        
 24 Adayev, Daniel       9 BASC-MR                45.34      44.35        
 25 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-MR                  47.92      44.70        
 26 Robinson, Tristan    9 LIAC-MR                49.46      44.72        
 27 Cooke, Christopher  10 Bluefish-MR            45.25      44.90        
 28 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.35      44.98        
 29 Simkin, Leo          9 BASC-MR                44.86      45.26        
 30 Hughes-Monasterio,   9 Twisters-MR            45.22      45.49        
 31 McNally, Bryan N    10 LIAC-MR                47.82      46.56        
 32 Muszynski, Matthew   9 Bluefish-MR            48.82      48.41        
 33 Mejia, David        10 LBA-MR                 42.56      48.72        
 34 Marr, George H      10 Bluefish-MR            50.04      48.81        
 35 Chernobelsky, Mich   9 OWA-MR                 52.13      48.83        
 36 Alton, Daniel       10 LBA-MR                 52.17      49.03        
 37 Marr, Douglas J      9 Bluefish-MR            50.70      49.13        
 38 Wronecki, Adam      10 Twisters-MR            54.60      49.18        
 39 McCarthy, Michael    9 LBA-MR                 59.56      49.50        
 40 Gee, Gregory         9 BCSC-MD                48.99      49.71        
 41 Dennis, Garrett T   10 OWA-MR                 52.57      50.40        
 42 Morledge, Louis      9 LBA-MR                 55.89      52.27        
 43 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 OWA-MR                 43.60      52.86        
 44 Bracey, Devin        9 NFS-MR                 56.61      52.89        
 45 Mack, Henry          9 Bluefish-MR            55.99      52.92        
 46 Serebro, Steven     10 BASC-MR                53.57      53.79        
 47 D'Auria, Joseph     10 LBA-MR                 53.95      54.10        
 48 Bulik, Michael       9 LBA-MR                 55.43      54.21        
 49 Earley, Ryan A       9 OWA-MR                 59.12      54.44        
 50 Abraham, Peter P     9 OWA-MR               1:16.84      54.46        
 51 Castro, Jeremiah     9 NFS-MR                 56.24      55.20        
 52 Liu, Christopher     9 BASC-MR                54.20      55.27        
 53 Smith, Delon L       9 DCPR-PV                51.74      58.84        
 54 McCALLA, Tyler      10 NFS-MR                 54.95      59.60        
 55 Urban, Michael      10 LBA-MR               1:02.40    1:01.10        
 56 Bailey, Nicholas X   9 NFS-MR               1:06.58    1:03.28        
 57 Long, Cedric D      10 NFS-MR               1:03.03    1:04.38        
 -- Manfre, Matthew      9 LIAC-MR                44.39         DQ        
 -- Romero, Emilio B    10 BCSC-MD                51.14         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:04.00    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               1:14.47    1:14.45         11  
                  36.17     1:14.45 (38.28)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR          1:15.86    1:18.57          9  
                  37.56     1:18.57 (41.01)                                        
  3 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:25.91    1:21.22          8  
                  40.47     1:21.22 (40.75)                                        
  4 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR               1:19.82    1:22.71          7  
                  40.91     1:22.71 (41.80)                                        
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey L  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.77    1:23.69          6  
                  40.69     1:23.69 (43.00)                                        
  6 Willard, Max        10 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:25.04          5  
                  40.09     1:25.04 (44.95)                                        
  7 Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR              1:30.52    1:27.09          4  
                  44.34     1:27.09 (42.75)                                        
  8 Novitch, Graham S    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.90    1:28.11          3  
                  41.92     1:28.11 (46.19)                                        
  9 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                1:38.34    1:30.12          2  
                  43.29     1:30.12 (46.83)                                        
 10 Beil, Conor M        9 LIAC-MR              1:32.96    1:30.72          1  
                  45.14     1:30.72 (45.58)                                        
 11 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 OWA-MR               1:37.19    1:30.80        
                  43.93     1:30.80 (46.87)                                        
 12 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               1:40.54    1:32.66        
                  43.88     1:32.66 (48.78)                                        
 13 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              1:38.90    1:33.57        
                  46.47     1:33.57 (47.10)                                        
 14 Adayev, Daniel       9 BASC-MR              1:38.57    1:34.66        
 15 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.90    1:36.02        
                  46.60     1:36.02 (49.42)                                        
 16 Gerevits, Nathan     9 BASC-MR              1:42.23    1:36.42        
                  47.15     1:36.42 (49.27)                                        
 17 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-MR                1:36.16    1:36.91        
 18 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-MR                1:50.49    1:39.73        
                  50.01     1:39.73 (49.72)                                        
 19 Hughes-Monasterio,   9 Twisters-MR          1:39.45    1:39.98        
                  48.75     1:39.98 (51.23)                                        
 20 Fuchs, David        10 BASC-MR              1:45.07    1:43.56        
                  50.35     1:43.56 (53.21)                                        
 21 Mack, Henry          9 Bluefish-MR          1:48.96    1:44.40        
                  50.48     1:44.40 (53.92)                                        
 22 Niculescu, Sebasti  10 LIAC-MR              1:54.12    1:46.04        
                  50.58     1:46.04 (55.46)                                        
 23 Maida, Troy A        9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.76        
                  51.42     1:46.76 (55.34)                                        
 24 Abraham, Peter P     9 OWA-MR               2:17.95    1:55.30        
                  56.33     1:55.30 (58.97)                                        
 25 D'Auria, Joseph     10 LBA-MR               1:59.00    1:55.50        
                  55.99     1:55.50 (59.51)                                        
 26 Liu, Christopher     9 BASC-MR              1:46.70    1:56.13        
                  53.63   1:56.13 (1:02.50)                                        
 27 Dennis, Garrett T   10 OWA-MR               2:15.00    1:57.59        
                  53.53   1:57.59 (1:04.06)                                        
 28 Melo, Keven         10 RedTails-MR          2:12.94    1:59.61        
                  56.17   1:59.61 (1:03.44)                                        
 29 Wronecki, Adam      10 Twisters-MR          1:48.73    2:02.86        
 30 Castro, Jeremiah     9 NFS-MR               2:02.34    2:07.08        
                  58.35   2:07.08 (1:08.73)                                        
 31 Bailey, Nicholas X   9 NFS-MR               2:33.32    2:14.44        
                1:02.10   2:14.44 (1:12.34)                                        
 32 Smith, Delon L       9 DCPR-PV              1:56.67    2:25.49        
                1:06.18   2:25.49 (1:19.31)                                        
 -- Gerevits, Brian      9 BASC-MR              1:41.52         DQ        
                  46.30          DQ (52.76)                                        
 -- Chernobelsky, Mich   9 OWA-MR               1:57.12         DQ        
                  48.90          DQ (53.51)                                        
 -- Simkin, Leo          9 BASC-MR              1:40.86         DQ        
                  47.23          DQ (48.16)                                        
 -- Manfre, Matthew      9 LIAC-MR              1:33.75         DQ        
 -- Klus, Zachary        9 LBA-MR               2:25.00         DQ        
                  54.31          DQ (58.34)                                        
 -- Terzano, Paul Andr   9 Bscat-MR             1:51.25         DQ        
                  50.20          DQ (57.27)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   32.79    5/1/1991 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR            40.12      38.06         11  
  2 Towers, Zach D      10 OWA-MR                 43.60      41.52          9  
  3 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR                 43.82      41.85          8  
  4 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR                 43.97      42.89          7  
  5 Meyers, Tyler J      9 Bluefish-MR            46.52      43.56          6  
  6 Accurso, Grant J    10 OWA-MR                 47.05      43.99          5  
  7 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 OWA-MR                 46.20      44.46          4  
  8 Mejia, David        10 LBA-MR                 45.24      45.75          3  
  9 Simkin, Leo          9 BASC-MR                47.52      46.11          2  
 10 Huang, Alec H       10 LIAC-MR                49.18      46.22          1  
 11 Earley, Sean P      10 OWA-MR                 48.48      46.97        
 12 Hildebrandt, Micha  10 Bluefish-MR            48.70      48.40        
 13 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR                 50.18      48.51        
 14 Gerevits, Nathan     9 BASC-MR                49.66      48.64        
 15 Lesser, Larry P     10 Bluefish-MR            47.08      48.73        
 16 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                  48.90      48.99        
 17 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.57      49.24        
 18 Manfre, Matthew      9 LIAC-MR                49.54      49.83        
 19 Penrose, Sean       10 Bluefish-MR            54.28      50.01        
 20 Willard, Max        10 LBA-MR                 50.02      50.25        
 21 Fuchs, David        10 BASC-MR                52.69      50.40        
 22 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.74      51.50        
 23 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 OWA-MR                 54.63      52.63        
 24 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWAUN-MR               54.00      52.80        
 25 Bracey, Devin        9 NFS-MR               1:05.58      52.98        
 26 Uppal, Gaurav        9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.86      53.77        
 27 Marr, George H      10 Bluefish-MR            55.88      54.48        
 28 McCALLA, Tyler      10 NFS-MR                 55.87      56.58        
 29 McNally, Bryan N    10 LIAC-MR              1:07.50      57.28        
 30 Smith, Delon L       9 DCPR-PV                53.54      57.35        
 31 Muszynski, Matthew   9 Bluefish-MR            57.81      58.06        
 32 Aiello, Jack        10 Bluefish-MR            58.62      59.19        
 33 Whalen, Gerard M    10 BCSC-MD                58.56      59.86        
 34 Romero, Emilio B    10 BCSC-MD              1:03.20    1:00.13        
 35 Earley, Ryan A       9 OWA-MR               1:05.64    1:01.22        
 36 Liu, Christopher     9 BASC-MR              1:00.60    1:01.40        
 37 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWAUN-MR               45.00    1:07.51        
 38 Maida, Troy A        9 HAA-MR                 50.00    1:12.73        
 39 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-MR                1:13.81    1:16.20        
 -- Abraham, Peter P     9 OWA-MR               1:04.55         DQ        
 -- Urban, Michael      10 LBA-MR               1:04.36         DQ        
 -- Klus, Zachary        9 LBA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Wronecki, Adam      10 Twisters-MR          1:04.27         DQ        
 -- Bailey, Nicholas X   9 NFS-MR               1:23.41         DQ        
 -- Bulik, Michael       9 LBA-MR                 57.95         DQ        
 -- Gerevits, Brian      9 BASC-MR                49.39         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:12.73    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR          1:25.16    1:24.60         11  
                  40.25     1:24.60 (44.35)                                        
  2 Davis-Sobers, Dari  10 Bscat-MR             1:36.60    1:30.56          9  
                  43.05     1:30.56 (47.51)                                        
  3 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              1:35.86    1:32.18          8  
                  45.17     1:32.18 (47.01)                                        
  4 McNeary, Jeffrey L  10 LIAC-MR              1:36.29    1:34.55          7  
                  44.33     1:34.55 (50.22)                                        
  5 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR               1:44.85    1:37.72          6  
                  46.40     1:37.72 (51.32)                                        
  6 Cooke, Christopher  10 Bluefish-MR            40.23    1:38.49          5  
                  46.59     1:38.49 (51.90)                                        
  7 Accurso, Grant J    10 OWA-MR               1:42.67    1:40.06          4  
                  46.99     1:40.06 (53.07)                                        
  8 Simkin, Leo          9 BASC-MR              1:41.40    1:40.38          3  
                  46.98     1:40.38 (53.40)                                        
  9 Manfre, Matthew      9 LIAC-MR              1:42.05    1:41.06          2  
                  49.17     1:41.06 (51.89)                                        
 10 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               1:42.42    1:42.27          1  
                  47.91     1:42.27 (54.36)                                        
 11 Mejia, David        10 LBA-MR               1:42.70    1:42.79        
                  48.35     1:42.79 (54.44)                                        
 12 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR               1:42.55    1:42.98        
                  49.29     1:42.98 (53.69)                                        
 13 Wang, Jack           9 Twisters-MR          1:48.98    1:44.57        
                  50.67     1:44.57 (53.90)                                        
 14 Beil, Conor M        9 LIAC-MR              1:48.78    1:44.98        
                  50.48     1:44.98 (54.50)                                        
 15 Penrose, Sean       10 Bluefish-MR          1:52.42    1:49.28        
                  50.52     1:49.28 (58.76)                                        
 16 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.35    1:50.42        
                  50.92     1:50.42 (59.50)                                        
 17 Willard, Max        10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:51.31        
                  51.52     1:51.31 (59.79)                                        
 18 Robinson, Tristan    9 LIAC-MR              2:01.49    1:54.44        
                  54.85     1:54.44 (59.59)                                        
 19 Adayev, Daniel       9 BASC-MR              1:57.70    1:54.65        
                  55.07     1:54.65 (59.58)                                        
 20 Smith, Delon L       9 DCPR-PV              2:05.81    1:55.43        
                  52.32   1:55.43 (1:03.11)                                        
 21 Hughes-Monasterio,   9 Twisters-MR          1:56.89    1:57.78        
                  57.33   1:57.78 (1:00.45)                                        
 22 Wronecki, Adam      10 Twisters-MR          1:53.12    1:58.05        
                  56.48   1:58.05 (1:01.57)                                        
 23 Bulik, Michael       9 LBA-MR               2:10.08    2:06.80        
                  58.22   2:06.80 (1:08.58)                                        
 24 Whalen, Gerard M    10 BCSC-MD              2:11.11    2:07.93        
                1:00.92   2:07.93 (1:07.01)                                        
 -- Urban, Michael      10 LBA-MR               2:25.00         DQ        
                1:04.98        DQ (1:25.26)                                        
 -- Romero, Emilio B    10 BCSC-MD              2:41.02         DQ        
                  56.96        DQ (1:08.09)                                        
 -- Brazelton, Don O     9 DCPR-PV              1:46.01         DQ        
                  46.56          DQ (48.61)                                        
 -- Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               1:41.58         DQ        
                  46.20          DQ (54.34)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   28.40    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    9 OWAUN-MR               33.47      33.13         11  
  2 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR            34.92      33.60          9  
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR            35.86      34.37          8  
  4 Meyers, Tyler J      9 Bluefish-MR            36.04      34.48          7  
  5 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR                 35.23      34.50          6  
  6 Towers, Zach D      10 OWA-MR                 36.07      35.33          5  
  7 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR                 35.57      35.46          4  
  8 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR                38.04      36.57          3  
  9 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR                 39.44      36.81          2  
 10 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 OWA-MR                 41.78      37.30          1  
 11 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWAUN-MR               37.67      37.98        
 12 Davis-Sobers, Dari  10 Bscat-MR               40.25      38.21        
 13 Brazelton, Don O     9 DCPR-PV                39.25      38.68        
 14 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWAUN-MR               41.45      39.47        
 15 McNally, Bryan N    10 LIAC-MR                45.14      40.49        
 16 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-MR                  44.10      41.31        
 17 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR                 44.42      42.20        
 18 Huang, Alec H       10 LIAC-MR                40.58      42.32        
 19 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                  53.19      43.52        
 20 Hildebrandt, Micha  10 Bluefish-MR            44.78      43.57        
 21 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.52      43.64        
 22 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR                 43.79      43.65        
 23 Lesser, Larry P     10 Bluefish-MR            45.04      44.28        
 24 Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR                46.18      44.31        
 25 Earley, Sean P      10 OWA-MR                 47.04      45.76        
 26 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR                 45.51      46.16        
 27 Mejia, David        10 LBA-MR                 44.36      46.64        
 28 Wang, Jack           9 Twisters-MR            46.87      48.69        
 29 Walsh, Owen A        9 OWA-MR               1:05.78      48.86        
 30 McCALLA, Tyler      10 NFS-MR               1:08.00      49.82        
 31 Whalen, Gerard M    10 BCSC-MD                59.06      52.31        
 32 Gee, Gregory         9 BCSC-MD                50.99      52.60        
 33 Alton, Daniel       10 LBA-MR                 49.96      52.83        
 34 Bracey, Devin        9 NFS-MR               1:08.00    1:03.61        
 35 Castro, Jeremiah     9 NFS-MR               1:18.00    1:04.95        
 -- Earley, Ryan A       9 OWA-MR               1:06.85         DQ        
 -- Chernyshev, Yegor   10 OWA-MR                 52.82         DQ        
 -- Abraham, Peter P     9 OWA-MR               1:05.69         DQ        
 -- Weissberg, Justin    9 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- McCarthy, Michael    9 LBA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Chernobelsky, Mich   9 OWA-MR               1:05.14         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:02.83    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    9 OWAUN-MR             1:16.15    1:15.74         11  
                  34.53     1:15.74 (41.21)                                        
  2 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               1:19.60    1:17.58          9  
                  36.57     1:17.58 (41.01)                                        
  3 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               1:24.33    1:19.87          8  
                  36.02     1:19.87 (43.85)                                        
  4 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:29.12    1:25.90          7  
                  40.48     1:25.90 (45.42)                                        
  5 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR               1:33.41    1:28.30          6  
                  38.99     1:28.30 (49.31)                                        
  6 Huang, Alec H       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:29.17          5  
                  41.30     1:29.17 (47.87)                                        
  7 Davis-Sobers, Dari  10 Bscat-MR             1:41.40    1:29.64          4  
                  43.10     1:29.64 (46.54)                                        
  8 Brazelton, Don O     9 DCPR-PV              1:36.75    1:34.79          3  
                  43.38     1:34.79 (51.41)                                        
  9 Gee, Gregory         9 BCSC-MD              2:08.69    2:06.78          2  
                  58.07   2:06.78 (1:08.71)                                        
 -- Hughes-Monasterio,   9 Twisters-MR          1:38.09         DQ        
                  52.36          DQ (59.52)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:04.46    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR          1:17.27    1:14.19         11  
                  36.36     1:14.19 (37.83)                                        
  2 Chernukha, Leonid    9 OWAUN-MR             1:15.91    1:14.22          9  
                  34.22     1:14.22 (40.00)                                        
  3 Towers, Zach D      10 OWA-MR               1:19.94    1:17.42          8  
                  37.05     1:17.42 (40.37)                                        
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR          1:18.56    1:17.57          7  
                  36.12     1:17.57 (41.45)                                        
  5 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               1:25.66    1:22.08          6  
                  37.40     1:22.08 (44.68)                                        
  6 Davis-Sobers, Dari  10 Bscat-MR             1:28.63    1:22.11          5  
                  40.42     1:22.11 (41.69)                                        
  7 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:23.41    1:22.12          4  
                  38.31     1:22.12 (43.81)                                        
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey L  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.72    1:22.65          3  
                  38.17     1:22.65 (44.48)                                        
  9 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              1:29.20    1:23.97          2  
                  41.32     1:23.97 (42.65)                                        
 10 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 OWA-MR               1:28.19    1:24.52          1  
                  39.81     1:24.52 (44.71)                                        
 11 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR               1:33.51    1:25.96        
                  40.01     1:25.96 (45.95)                                        
 12 Brazelton, Don O     9 DCPR-PV              1:22.29    1:25.99        
                  40.20     1:25.99 (45.79)                                        
 13 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR               1:30.52    1:27.07        
                  40.66     1:27.07 (46.41)                                        
 14 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR               1:30.62    1:27.52        
                  40.38     1:27.52 (47.14)                                        
 15 Novitch, Graham S    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.52    1:27.73        
                  40.35     1:27.73 (47.38)                                        
 16 Huang, Alec H       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.14    1:28.33        
                  38.74     1:28.33 (49.59)                                        
 17 Accurso, Grant J    10 OWA-MR               1:35.44    1:28.93        
                  42.17     1:28.93 (46.76)                                        
 18 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.96    1:29.40        
                  42.06     1:29.40 (47.34)                                        
 19 Hildebrandt, Micha  10 Bluefish-MR          1:29.86    1:29.62        
                  41.82     1:29.62 (47.80)                                        
 20 Mejia, David        10 LBA-MR               1:29.00    1:30.33        
                  45.00     1:30.33 (45.33)                                        
 21 Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:30.89        
                  41.72     1:30.89 (49.17)                                        
 22 Earley, Sean P      10 OWA-MR               1:35.51    1:31.62        
                  42.87     1:31.62 (48.75)                                        
 23 Lesser, Larry P     10 Bluefish-MR          1:34.53    1:32.72        
                  43.33     1:32.72 (49.39)                                        
 24 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-MR                1:44.89    1:33.25        
                  43.25     1:33.25 (50.00)                                        
 25 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWAUN-MR             1:34.78    1:34.30        
                  41.88     1:34.30 (52.42)                                        
 26 Manfre, Matthew      9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.01        
                  47.43     1:36.01 (48.58)                                        
 27 McNally, Bryan N    10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:38.56        
                  43.76     1:38.56 (54.80)                                        
 28 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWAUN-MR             1:31.11    1:39.06        
                  43.01     1:39.06 (56.05)                                        
 29 Hughes-Monasterio,   9 Twisters-MR          1:44.53    1:42.69        
                  46.96     1:42.69 (55.73)                                        
 30 Uppal, Gaurav        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.81    1:44.93        
                  48.51     1:44.93 (56.42)                                        
 31 Terzano, Paul Andr   9 Bscat-MR             1:55.00    1:45.96        
                  49.06     1:45.96 (56.90)                                        
 32 Whalen, Gerard M    10 BCSC-MD              1:50.36    1:50.56        
                  52.66     1:50.56 (57.90)                                        
 33 Alton, Daniel       10 LBA-MR               1:56.47    1:50.97        
                  46.83   1:50.97 (1:04.14)                                        
 34 Earley, Ryan A       9 OWA-MR               2:15.16    1:52.97        
                  55.35     1:52.97 (57.62)                                        
 35 Bracey, Devin        9 NFS-MR               2:11.00    1:56.45        
                  58.69     1:56.45 (57.76)                                        
 36 Gee, Gregory         9 BCSC-MD              1:48.73    1:58.02        
                  53.55   1:58.02 (1:04.47)                                        
 37 McCALLA, Tyler      10 NFS-MR               1:54.66    2:00.54        
                1:02.50     2:00.54 (58.04)                                        
 38 Long, Cedric D      10 NFS-MR               2:28.72    2:13.03        
                1:11.21   2:13.03 (1:01.82)                                        
 -- Castro, Jeremiah     9 NFS-MR               3:02.00         DQ        
                  54.90        DQ (1:14.80)                                        
 -- Meyers, Tyler J      9 Bluefish-MR          1:22.43         DQ        
                  42.36          DQ (46.80)                                        
 -- Marr, Douglas J      9 Bluefish-MR          2:20.99         DQ        
                  55.75        DQ (1:01.87)                                        
 -- Chernobelsky, Mich   9 OWA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
                  53.17          DQ (57.40)                                        
 -- Beil, Conor M        9 LIAC-MR              1:38.00         DQ        
                  43.08          DQ (46.37)                                        
 -- Niculescu, Sebasti  10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
                  49.55        DQ (1:03.13)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:04.72        1985 Darin Van Tassell, NBS                     
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR          2:32.79    2:28.49 JO      11  
                  33.57     1:12.58 (39.01)     1:52.01 (39.43)     2:28.49 (36.48)
  2 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              2:30.48    2:30.75 JO       9  
                  34.15     1:14.08 (39.93)     1:54.59 (40.51)     2:30.75 (36.16)
  3 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               2:46.59    2:32.97 JO       8  
                  33.44     1:13.45 (40.01)     1:54.45 (41.00)     2:32.97 (38.52)
  4 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR               2:40.42    2:45.21 SILV     7  
                  34.71     1:16.25 (41.54)     2:00.91 (44.66)     2:45.21 (44.30)
  5 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              3:06.43    2:46.43 SILV     6  
                  39.84     1:22.45 (42.61)     2:07.36 (44.91)     2:46.43 (39.07)
  6 Beil, Conor M        9 LIAC-MR              2:57.49    2:52.18 SILV     5  
                  37.26     1:20.82 (43.56)     2:06.77 (45.95)     2:52.18 (45.41)
  7 Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR              2:53.13    2:52.92 SILV     4  
                  40.39     1:26.25 (45.86)     2:11.77 (45.52)     2:52.92 (41.15)
  8 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               3:22.00    2:54.54 SILV     3  
                  35.21     1:21.05 (45.84)     2:09.32 (48.27)     2:54.54 (45.22)
  9 Leng, Zachary L      7 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:16.67          2  
                  41.52     1:33.18 (51.66)     2:27.56 (54.38)     3:16.67 (49.11)
 10 Whalen, Gerard M    10 BCSC-MD              3:25.01    3:22.83          1  
                  43.30     1:37.20 (53.90)     2:31.23 (54.03)     3:22.83 (51.60)
 11 Gee, Gregory         9 BCSC-MD              3:14.17    3:39.97        
                  43.94     1:41.34 (57.40)     2:40.63 (59.29)     3:39.97 (59.34)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:18.51        2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW                         
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              3:06.14    2:58.94 JO      11  
                  40.37     1:24.83 (44.46)     2:19.87 (55.04)     2:58.94 (39.07)
 -- Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               3:32.00         DQ        
                  46.45     1:35.65 (49.20)     2:28.59 (52.94)          DQ (49.95)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:53.30    5/1/2000 Boys & Girls Club, BGNW-MR                 
                         D.Simco.T.Hastings.D.Polhill,A.Simco              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:08.83    2:12.01        
     1) Towers, Zach D 10               2) Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L 10     
     3) Accurso, Grant J 10             4) Senken, Pierce 9               
                  30.95     1:02.93 (31.98)     1:38.43 (35.50)     2:12.01 (33.58)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:10.00    2:12.86        
     1) VanManen, Dylan 9               2) McNeary, Jeffrey L 10          
     3) Brown, Ryan A 9                 4) Cohen, Emanuel S 9             
                  31.92     1:04.73 (32.81)     1:39.10 (34.37)     2:12.86 (33.76)
  3 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            2:28.59    2:23.18        
     1) Lesser, Larry P 10              2) Hildebrandt, Michael 10        
     3) Penrose, Ryan 8                 4) Meyers, Tyler J 9              
                  40.85     1:18.65 (37.80)     1:52.48 (33.83)     2:23.18 (30.70)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:20.00    2:29.30        
     1) Beil, Conor M 9                 2) Manfre, Matthew 9              
     3) Leng, Zachary L 7               4) McNally, Bryan N 10            
                  36.41     1:15.70 (39.29)     1:56.57 (40.87)     2:29.30 (32.73)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:31.43    2:36.95        
     1) Zezula, Mateusz 10              2) Hughes-Monasterio, Ethan 9     
     3) Wang, Jack 9                    4) Wronecki, Adam 10              
                  41.48     1:03.72 (22.24)     1:25.42 (21.70)   2:36.95 (1:11.53)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:38.30    2:37.51        
                  34.95     1:09.08 (34.13)     1:55.41 (46.33)     2:37.51 (42.10)
  7 DC Parks&Recreation-PV  'A'                 2:36.73    2:40.98        
     1) Bendana, Jon S 8                2) Smith, Delon L 9               
     3) Nolan, Matthew F 8              4) Brazelton, Don O 9             
                  34.89     1:28.14 (53.25)     2:17.25 (49.11)     2:40.98 (23.73)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:31.18    2:42.24        
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 9             2) Holston, Kamau S 10            
     3) McCALLA, Tyler 10               4) Townsend, Delano R 8           
                  44.27     1:19.25 (34.98)     2:08.51 (49.26)     2:42.24 (33.73)
  9 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            4:00.00    2:47.38        
     1) Gee, Gregory 9                  2) Whalen, Gerard M 10            
     3) Gardella, Richard T 8           4) Whalen, Kevin A 8              
                  40.89     1:26.45 (45.56)     2:09.35 (42.90)     2:47.38 (38.03)
 10 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                 3:17.85    3:10.44        
     1) Bailey, Nicholas X 9            2) Castro, Jeremiah 9             
     3) Bracey, Devin 9                 4) Phillip, Bryon J 6             
                  54.26     1:38.50 (44.24)     2:23.69 (45.19)     3:10.44 (46.75)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:04.38    5/1/2000 Boys & Girls Club, BGNW-MR                 
                         D.Simco,D.Polhill,A.Simco,T.Hastings              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:20.00    2:31.37        
     1) VanManen, Dylan 9               2) Brown, Ryan A 9                
     3) McNeary, Jeffrey L 10           4) Cohen, Emanuel S 9             
                  37.15     1:20.59 (43.44)     1:57.44 (36.85)     2:31.37 (33.93)
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                NT    2:39.49        
                  35.59     1:20.33 (44.74)     1:56.20 (35.87)     2:39.49 (43.29)
  3 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:28.96    2:39.61        
     1)                                 2) Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L 10     
     3)                                 4) Towers, Zach D 10              
                  41.59     1:25.95 (44.36)     2:02.23 (36.28)     2:39.61 (37.38)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:03.65    2:53.08        
     1) Morris, Shane 8                 2) Lent, Connor 8                 
     3) Mejia, David 10                 4) Willard, Max 10                
                  43.60     1:36.09 (52.49)     2:19.16 (43.07)     2:53.08 (33.92)
  5 DC Parks&Recreation-PV  'A'                 2:57.24    2:57.72        
     1) Brazelton, Don O 9              2) Smith, Delon L 9               
     3) Bendana, Jon S 8                4) Nolan, Matthew F 8             
                  40.69     1:36.26 (55.57)     2:17.06 (40.80)     2:57.72 (40.66)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:36.00    2:58.01        
     1) Leng, Zachary L 7               2) Beil, Conor M 9                
     3) Manfre, Matthew 9               4) Niculescu, Sebastian A 10      
                  41.59     1:29.60 (48.01)     2:22.70 (53.10)     2:58.01 (35.31)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:59.58    3:12.63        
     1) Castro, Jeremiah 9              2) Truter, Dranoel K 9            
     3) Holston, Kamau S 10             4) McCALLA, Tyler 10              
                1:03.60     1:25.07 (21.47)     1:49.41 (24.34)   3:12.63 (1:23.22)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                 4:12.92    3:53.62        
     1) Townsend, Delano R 8            2) Bracey, Devin 9                
     3) Long, Cedric D 10               4) Bailey, Nicholas X 9           
                1:03.62     1:57.77 (54.15)   3:03.13 (1:05.36)     3:53.62 (50.49)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   23.17    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                23.29  METS
                23.79  M-BN
                27.69  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   12 Twisters-MR            25.17      25.01 ZQ      11  
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 OWA-MR                 27.26      26.42 ZQ       9  
  3 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR            26.49      26.54 ZQ       8  
  4 Koo, Brandon H      11 Twisters-MR            27.99      26.78 ZQ       7  
  5 Kim, Sean Y         12 Twisters-MR            27.78      27.68 ZQ       6  
  6 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR                28.02      27.88 JO       5  
  7 Plaschka, Justin    11 HAA-MR                 28.23      27.91 JO       4  
  8 Brown, Nat M        11 OWA-MR                 29.06      28.00 JO       3  
  9 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR                 29.08      28.14 JO       2  
 10 Uszynski, Arthur    11 Twisters-MR            28.50      28.34 JO       1  
 11 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR                 28.15      28.49 JO     
 12 Russell, Travis D   11 NFS-MR                 28.42      28.69 JO     
 13 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.53      29.02 SILV   
 14 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR                29.05      29.08 SILV   
 15 Zagaja, Robert C    12 Bluefish-MR            29.64      30.00 SILV   
 16 Kacapor, Yugi S     11 DCPR-PV                31.40      30.06 SILV   
 17 Harrison, Kieran T  12 IA-MR                  32.48      30.07 SILV   
 18 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 OWAUN-MR               30.58      30.10 SILV   
 19 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR                30.72      30.31 SILV   
 20 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                  30.34      30.54 SILV   
 21 Zarriello, Kyle D   12 LIAC-MR                29.80      30.62 SILV   
 22 Hillsberg, Andrew   11 IA-MR                  32.81      30.84 SILV   
 23 Hoffman, Brian      11 LBA-MR                 36.50      31.04 SILV   
 24 Li, Jonathon J      12 HAA-MR                 31.20      31.16 SILV   
 25 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-MR                  30.69      31.17 SILV   
 26 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR                 31.65      31.19 SILV   
 27 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR                 30.21      31.34 SILV   
 28 Kuehn, Thomas J     12 OWA-MR                 33.92      31.58 SILV   
 29 Goldbloom, Joey T   12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.87      31.83 SILV   
 30 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR            31.83      31.88 SILV   
 31 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 OWAUN-MR               32.21      31.96 SILV   
 32 Carey, Conor        12 LBA-MR                 32.26      31.97 SILV   
 33 Mueller, Chris S    11 LIAC-MR                35.00      32.15 SILV   
 34 Adeyeye-Akintobi,   12 NFS-MR                 33.03      32.36 SILV   
 35 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR                33.30      32.39 SILV   
 36 Siboonruang, Tana   11 Twisters-MR            33.92      32.66        
 37 Cassell, Gunther A  11 Bluefish-MR            32.21      32.68        
 38 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR            32.18      32.89        
 39 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.61      33.27        
 40 Boyle, Kevin        11 IA-MR                  34.28      33.71        
 41 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR                 34.88      33.72        
 42 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  12 RedTails-MR            34.67      33.75        
 43 Reddy, Sunil        12 LIAC-MR                40.00      34.31        
 44 Brown, Connor F     11 LIAC-MR                34.66      34.45        
 45 Beil, Kevin A       11 LIAC-MR                34.40      34.67        
 46 Lin, Michael K      11 Bscat-MR               38.00      34.79        
 47 Foti, Christian     11 Bscat-MR               33.46      35.07        
 48 Messak, George K    11 Twisters-MR            33.03      35.12        
 49 Ross, Marques P     11 DCPR-PV                35.54      35.28        
 50 Walsh, Gavin A      11 OWA-MR                 37.29      35.49        
 51 Smith, William      11 RedTails-MR            33.92      35.77        
 52 Dorn, Gary T        11 HAA-MR                 38.20      35.94        
 53 Price, Brandon A    12 LIAC-MR                38.50      36.15        
 54 McNULTY, Daniel J   12 Twisters-MR            35.42      36.26        
 55 Nabil, Ince J       11 BCSC-MD                46.12      36.46        
 56 Nelson, Matt        11 Bluefish-MR            38.61      37.19        
 57 Fabietti, Jonathan  12 Bluefish-MR            34.96      37.66        
 58 Jones, Kevin D      12 BCSC-MD                39.80      38.72        
 59 Zhang, Timmy        11 Bscat-MR               45.82      38.86        
 60 Goldbloom, Andy L   11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.24      40.21        
 61 Young, Jonathan A   12 NFS-MR                 49.00      40.25        
 61 Ingram, Tajuddin R  11 BCSC-MD                36.98      40.25        
 63 Yu, Xuedong         11 RedTails-MR            44.90      42.68        
 64 Nudell, Isaack      11 RedTails-MR            41.72      43.56        
 65 Chan, Brandon J     12 LIAC-MR                42.93      45.03        
 66 Ning, Nicholas      11 Bscat-MR               43.71      46.85        
 67 George, Nicholas W  11 Bscat-MR               50.00      51.77        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   51.13    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                51.29  METS
                52.29  M-BN
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.29  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   12 Twisters-MR            54.23      53.82 ZQ      11  
                  25.96       53.82 (27.86)                                        
  2 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR            57.62      57.31 ZQ       9  
                  27.25       57.31 (30.06)                                        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 OWA-MR                 58.80      58.24 ZQ       8  
                  27.69       58.24 (30.55)                                        
  4 Koo, Brandon H      11 Twisters-MR          1:01.23      58.92 ZQ       7  
                  28.15       58.92 (30.77)                                        
  5 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              1:01.38      59.70 JO       6  
                  28.50       59.70 (31.20)                                        
  6 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:03.30    1:01.07 JO       5  
                  29.16     1:01.07 (31.91)                                        
  7 Uszynski, Arthur    11 Twisters-MR          1:03.00    1:01.26 JO       4  
                  29.36     1:01.26 (31.90)                                        
  8 Plaschka, Justin    11 HAA-MR               1:01.50    1:01.46 JO       3  
                  29.23     1:01.46 (32.23)                                        
  9 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR          1:02.90    1:01.69 JO       2  
                  29.30     1:01.69 (32.39)                                        
 10 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              1:00.85    1:01.70 JO       1  
                  29.32     1:01.70 (32.38)                                        
 11 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              1:02.81    1:02.47 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.47 (33.02)                                        
 12 Stenger, Adam       11 LBA-MR               1:04.62    1:02.67 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.67 (32.51)                                        
 13 Brown, Nat M        11 OWA-MR               1:05.41    1:02.85 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.85 (32.80)                                        
 14 Russell, Travis D   11 NFS-MR               1:03.09    1:03.41 SILV   
                  31.02     1:03.41 (32.39)                                        
 15 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               1:02.99    1:03.51 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.51 (33.56)                                        
 16 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 OWAUN-MR             1:05.00    1:03.80 SILV   
                  30.84     1:03.80 (32.96)                                        
 17 Damm, Eric R        12 HAA-MR               1:03.53    1:04.11 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.11 (33.37)                                        
 18 Zagaja, Robert C    12 Bluefish-MR          1:08.12    1:04.76 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.76 (33.99)                                        
 19 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                1:05.67    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.87     1:05.88 (34.01)                                        
 20 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.35    1:06.23 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.23 (34.72)                                        
 21 Zarriello, Kyle D   12 LIAC-MR              1:06.07    1:07.08 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.08 (34.57)                                        
 22 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR               1:13.82    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.75 (35.59)                                        
 23 Kacapor, Yugi S     11 DCPR-PV              1:10.67    1:08.25 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.25 (36.34)                                        
 24 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.58    1:08.47 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.47 (35.86)                                        
 25 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR               1:10.99    1:08.52 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.52 (35.68)                                        
 26 Li, Jonathon J      12 HAA-MR               1:11.47    1:08.68 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.68 (36.69)                                        
 27 Harrison, Kieran T  12 IA-MR                1:10.90    1:09.42 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.42 (36.64)                                        
 28 Guo, Andrew         11 Twisters-MR          1:09.90    1:10.33 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.33 (36.91)                                        
 29 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.55    1:10.38 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.38 (36.72)                                        
 30 Tupikin, Lance      12 BASC-MR              1:10.42    1:10.39 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.39 (37.24)                                        
 31 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 OWAUN-MR             1:09.25    1:10.43 SILV   
                  33.14     1:10.43 (37.29)                                        
 32 Kilgallen, Ryan     12 Bscat-MR             1:08.00    1:10.58 SILV   
                  34.04     1:10.58 (36.54)                                        
 33 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:10.71 SILV   
                  34.65     1:10.71 (36.06)                                        
 34 Conway, John T      12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:11.03 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.03 (36.77)                                        
 35 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:11.21 SILV   
                  33.95     1:11.21 (37.26)                                        
 36 Maida, Travis M     12 HAA-MR               1:12.84    1:11.26 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.26 (37.83)                                        
 37 Goldbloom, Joey T   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.10    1:11.87        
                  33.96     1:11.87 (37.91)                                        
 38 Kuehn, Thomas J     12 OWA-MR               1:21.29    1:12.05        
                  33.97     1:12.05 (38.08)                                        
 39 Conway, Martin P    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:12.37        
                  34.74     1:12.37 (37.63)                                        
 40 Beil, Kevin A       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.43        
                  35.66     1:13.43 (37.77)                                        
 41 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR               1:16.97    1:13.92        
                  35.52     1:13.92 (38.40)                                        
 42 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.05    1:14.15        
                  34.35     1:14.15 (39.80)                                        
 43 Adeyeye-Akintobi,   12 NFS-MR               1:17.83    1:14.18        
                  35.53     1:14.18 (38.65)                                        
 43 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR          1:15.32    1:14.18        
                  34.30     1:14.18 (39.88)                                        
 45 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR          1:12.69    1:14.30        
                  34.72     1:14.30 (39.58)                                        
 46 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 OWA-MR               1:13.42    1:14.39        
                  34.70     1:14.39 (39.69)                                        
 47 Cassell, Gunther A  11 Bluefish-MR          1:29.20    1:16.75        
                  34.79     1:16.75 (41.96)                                        
 48 Messak, George K    11 Twisters-MR          1:13.98    1:17.24        
                  35.26     1:17.24 (41.98)                                        
 49 Smith, William      11 RedTails-MR          1:20.26    1:18.40        
                  37.45     1:18.40 (40.95)                                        
 50 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  12 RedTails-MR          1:21.98    1:18.59        
                  35.39     1:18.59 (43.20)                                        
 51 Ross, Marques P     11 DCPR-PV              1:16.60    1:18.91        
                  36.37     1:18.91 (42.54)                                        
 52 Brown, Connor F     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.97    1:18.98        
                  37.23     1:18.98 (41.75)                                        
 53 Dorn, Gary T        11 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:19.39        
                  37.47     1:19.39 (41.92)                                        
 54 Fabietti, Jonathan  12 Bluefish-MR          1:16.15    1:19.74        
                  38.41     1:19.74 (41.33)                                        
 55 Mendez, Spencer D   11 Bluefish-MR          1:19.04    1:20.42        
                  38.73     1:20.42 (41.69)                                        
 56 Nelson, Matt        11 Bluefish-MR          1:24.40    1:23.80        
                  40.21     1:23.80 (43.59)                                        
 57 Chan, Brandon J     12 LIAC-MR              1:32.20    1:25.80        
                  41.23     1:25.80 (44.57)                                        
 58 Febres, Ian S       12 NFS-MR               1:36.29    1:28.99        
                  42.33     1:28.99 (46.66)                                        
 59 Goldbloom, Andy L   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.46    1:30.47        
                  41.77     1:30.47 (48.70)                                        
 60 Ingram, Tajuddin R  11 BCSC-MD              1:19.47    1:32.30        
                  40.30     1:32.30 (52.00)                                        
 61 Volodko, Vlad       12 BASC-MR              1:31.40    1:33.19        
                  39.35     1:33.19 (53.84)                                        
 62 Poll, James D       11 OWA-MR               2:15.00    1:39.22        
                  46.30     1:39.22 (52.92)                                        
 63 Yu, Xuedong         11 RedTails-MR               NT    1:39.30        
                  45.36     1:39.30 (53.94)                                        
 64 Young, Jonathan A   12 NFS-MR               1:35.00    1:39.46        
                  48.30     1:39.46 (51.16)                                        
 65 Maida, Trevor W     11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:39.90        
                  47.31     1:39.90 (52.59)                                        
 66 Jones, Kevin D      12 BCSC-MD              1:33.15    1:40.01        
                  47.36     1:40.01 (52.65)                                        
 67 Nudell, Isaack      11 RedTails-MR          1:32.74    1:41.65        
                  47.10     1:41.65 (54.55)                                        
 68 Goldstein, Matthew  12 LBA-MR               1:56.00    1:47.92        
                  47.98     1:47.92 (59.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                1:51.49  METS
                1:53.49  M-BN
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:15.49  JO
                2:32.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   12 Twisters-MR          1:58.93    1:58.81 ZQ      11  
                  26.91       56.80 (29.89)     1:28.12 (31.32)     1:58.81 (30.69)
  2 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR          2:03.01    2:04.37 ZQ       9  
                  27.42       58.52 (31.10)     1:31.40 (32.88)     2:04.37 (32.97)
  3 Kim, Sean Y         12 Twisters-MR          2:05.98    2:05.04 ZQ       8  
                  27.98       59.01 (31.03)     1:32.30 (33.29)     2:05.04 (32.74)
  4 Koo, Brandon H      11 Twisters-MR          2:11.99    2:06.83 ZQ       7  
                  28.34     1:00.63 (32.29)     1:34.37 (33.74)     2:06.83 (32.46)
  5 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              2:18.36    2:12.69 JO       6  
                  29.62     1:03.11 (33.49)     1:38.46 (35.35)     2:12.69 (34.23)
  6 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              2:12.24    2:13.42 JO       5  
                  29.75     1:03.50 (33.75)     1:38.65 (35.15)     2:13.42 (34.77)
  7 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR          2:14.93    2:17.09 SILV     4  
                  29.87     1:05.04 (35.17)     1:41.64 (36.60)     2:17.09 (35.45)
  8 Stenger, Adam       11 LBA-MR               2:21.40    2:17.29 SILV     3  
                  30.80     1:05.75 (34.95)     1:40.09 (34.34)     2:17.29 (37.20)
  9 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              2:12.29    2:17.79 SILV     2  
                  30.26     1:05.12 (34.86)     1:41.89 (36.77)     2:17.79 (35.90)
 10 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                2:21.62    2:18.76 SILV     1  
                  31.59     1:07.25 (35.66)     1:44.17 (36.92)     2:18.76 (34.59)
 11 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:21.06 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.97 (36.24)     1:45.24 (37.27)     2:21.06 (35.82)
 12 Russell, Travis D   11 NFS-MR               2:22.32    2:21.15 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.85 (35.89)     1:45.20 (37.35)     2:21.15 (35.95)
 13 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               2:24.47    2:21.27 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.26 (37.06)     1:47.72 (38.46)     2:21.27 (33.55)
 14 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              2:31.61    2:29.40 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.55 (38.21)     1:51.91 (39.36)     2:29.40 (37.49)
 15 Guo, Andrew         11 Twisters-MR          2:27.55    2:31.85 SILV   
                  33.54     1:12.41 (38.87)     1:52.92 (40.51)     2:31.85 (38.93)
 16 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.77    2:34.75        
                  34.12     1:13.72 (39.60)     1:56.71 (42.99)     2:34.75 (38.04)
 17 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR              2:35.86    2:34.96        
                  34.02     1:13.58 (39.56)     1:54.34 (40.76)     2:34.96 (40.62)
 18 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.96    2:35.09        
                  33.89     1:13.12 (39.23)     1:55.10 (41.98)     2:35.09 (39.99)
 19 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR          2:39.56    2:36.02        
                  33.79     1:14.50 (40.71)     1:57.21 (42.71)     2:36.02 (38.81)
 20 Brown, Connor F     11 LIAC-MR              2:37.00    2:36.48        
                  36.13     1:17.97 (41.84)     1:59.95 (41.98)     2:36.48 (36.53)
 21 Foti, Christian     11 Bscat-MR             2:53.77    2:36.78        
                  35.15     1:15.09 (39.94)     1:56.35 (41.26)     2:36.78 (40.43)
 22 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR              2:44.50    2:38.68        
                  34.26     1:15.21 (40.95)     1:58.14 (42.93)     2:38.68 (40.54)
 23 Beil, Kevin A       11 LIAC-MR              2:43.70    2:38.77        
                  36.07     1:16.56 (40.49)     1:58.54 (41.98)     2:38.77 (40.23)
 24 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR              2:49.76    2:43.41        
                                                    2:01.00 ( )     2:43.41 (42.41)
 25 McNULTY, Daniel J   12 Twisters-MR          2:58.15    2:47.63        
                  36.15     1:19.15 (43.00)     2:03.99 (44.84)     2:47.63 (43.64)
 26 Chan, Brandon J     12 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    2:55.28        
                                1:19.76 ( )     2:08.28 (48.52)     2:55.28 (47.00)
 27 Wong, Justin C      11 Bscat-MR             4:05.00    3:30.70        
                1:03.73                             2:17.88 ( )   3:30.70 (1:12.82)
 28 Zhang, Timmy        11 Bscat-MR             3:00.00    3:40.08        
                  43.36     1:40.12 (56.76)   2:41.79 (1:01.67)     3:40.08 (58.29)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.49  JO
                42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR            29.83      29.34 ZQ      11  
  2 Dong, Richard       12 Twisters-MR            31.54      29.71 ZQ       9  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 OWA-MR                 31.29      30.62 ZQ       8  
  4 Kim, Sean Y         12 Twisters-MR            33.29      30.83 ZQ       7  
  5 Koo, Brandon H      11 Twisters-MR            33.18      31.50 ZQ       6  
  6 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR                 33.61      31.89 ZQ       5  
  7 Pu, Austin          12 Twisters-MR            32.08      32.09 ZQ       4  
  8 Plaschka, Justin    11 HAA-MR                 31.87      32.17 ZQ       3  
  9 Stenger, Adam       11 LBA-MR                 32.67      32.40 ZQ       2  
 10 Uszynski, Arthur    11 Twisters-MR            32.00      32.45 ZQ       1  
 11 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR            34.07      32.53 JO     
 12 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR                32.82      32.58 JO     
 13 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR                35.09      33.20 JO     
 14 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR                35.82      33.29 JO     
 15 Zagaja, Robert C    12 Bluefish-MR            35.10      33.57 SILV   
 16 Russell, Travis D   11 NFS-MR                 33.93      33.65 SILV   
 17 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR                34.62      34.02 SILV   
 18 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR                35.57      34.15 SILV   
 19 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR                35.62      34.56 SILV   
 20 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR                 35.21      34.89 SILV   
 21 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                  36.02      35.05 SILV   
 22 Kacapor, Yugi S     11 DCPR-PV                35.74      35.19 SILV   
 23 Zarriello, Kyle D   12 LIAC-MR                35.62      35.54 SILV   
 24 Tupikin, Lance      12 BASC-MR                37.05      35.64 SILV   
 25 Kuehn, Thomas J     12 OWA-MR                 38.84      35.90 SILV   
 26 Mueller, Chris S    11 LIAC-MR                   NT      35.93 SILV   
 27 Guo, Andrew         11 Twisters-MR            36.17      36.35 SILV   
 28 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR                 40.31      36.63 SILV   
 29 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  12 RedTails-MR            37.80      36.73 SILV   
 30 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR                40.74      37.20 SILV   
 31 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.82      37.30 SILV   
 32 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 OWAUN-MR               38.00      37.46 SILV   
 33 Goldbloom, Joey T   12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.11      37.48 SILV   
 34 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 OWAUN-MR               38.28      37.61 SILV   
 35 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR                 38.92      37.62 SILV   
 36 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR                40.33      38.04 SILV   
 37 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 OWA-MR                 39.66      38.34 SILV   
 38 Belozerov, Alex     11 Twisters-MR            37.07      38.57 SILV   
 39 O'Connell, Jack     11 BASC-MR                40.48      38.64 SILV   
 40 Harrison, Kieran T  12 IA-MR                  40.53      38.73 SILV   
 40 Messak, George K    11 Twisters-MR            39.78      38.73 SILV   
 42 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR                39.42      39.00 SILV   
 43 Brown, Connor F     11 LIAC-MR                39.08      39.19 SILV   
 44 Kilgallen, Ryan     12 Bscat-MR               39.58      39.39 SILV   
 45 Mendez, Spencer D   11 Bluefish-MR            40.42      39.61 SILV   
 46 Beil, Kevin A       11 LIAC-MR                42.77      40.89 SILV   
 47 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR                 42.15      41.11 SILV   
 48 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR            40.21      41.82 SILV   
 49 Adeyeye-Akintobi,   12 NFS-MR                 43.28      42.63        
 50 Nelson, Matt        11 Bluefish-MR            46.63      43.26        
 51 Dorn, Gary T        11 HAA-MR                 42.00      43.37        
 52 Smith, William      11 RedTails-MR            47.84      45.13        
 53 Ross, Marques P     11 DCPR-PV                44.12      45.18        
 54 Maida, Trevor W     11 HAA-MR                 45.50      46.19        
 54 Febres, Ian S       12 NFS-MR                 49.84      46.19        
 56 Volodko, Vlad       12 BASC-MR                44.50      47.03        
 57 Nudell, Isaack      11 RedTails-MR            46.82      47.22        
 58 Chan, Brandon J     12 LIAC-MR                50.95      49.53        
 59 Ortega, Xavier      11 RedTails-MR            47.83      51.51        
 60 Young, Jonathan A   12 NFS-MR                 52.00      55.54        
 -- Goldbloom, Andy L   11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.09         DQ        
 -- Yu, Xuedong         11 RedTails-MR            55.51         DQ        
 -- Poll, James D       11 OWA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Maida, Travis M     12 HAA-MR                 46.24         DQ        
 -- Goldstein, Matthew  12 LBA-MR               1:01.32         DQ        
 -- Jones, Kevin D      12 BCSC-MD                43.62         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                58.49  METS
              1:00.49  M-BN
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR          1:04.23    1:02.37 ZQ      11  
                  29.85     1:02.37 (32.52)                                        
  2 Koo, Brandon H      11 Twisters-MR          1:09.67    1:07.14 ZQ       9  
                  32.50     1:07.14 (34.64)                                        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 OWA-MR               1:06.96    1:07.62 ZQ       8  
                  32.47     1:07.62 (35.15)                                        
  4 Dong, Richard       12 Twisters-MR          1:11.79    1:07.82 ZQ       7  
                  32.33     1:07.82 (35.49)                                        
  5 Pu, Austin          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.24    1:09.12 JO       6  
                  33.76     1:09.12 (35.36)                                        
  6 Uszynski, Arthur    11 Twisters-MR          1:10.00    1:09.21 JO       5  
                  33.68     1:09.21 (35.53)                                        
  7 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR               1:12.20    1:09.39 JO       4  
                  33.35     1:09.39 (36.04)                                        
  8 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.59    1:09.46 JO       3  
                  33.60     1:09.46 (35.86)                                        
  9 Plaschka, Justin    11 HAA-MR               1:09.21    1:09.54 JO       2  
                  33.45     1:09.54 (36.09)                                        
 10 Stenger, Adam       11 LBA-MR               1:09.79    1:10.48 JO       1  
                  34.56     1:10.48 (35.92)                                        
 11 Brown, Nat M        11 OWA-MR               1:14.98    1:12.36 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.36 (37.50)                                        
 12 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:13.15 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.15 (37.90)                                        
 13 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.70    1:13.29 SILV   
                  36.02     1:13.29 (37.27)                                        
 14 Zarriello, Kyle D   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:13.30 SILV   
                  36.28     1:13.30 (37.02)                                        
 15 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.02    1:13.39 SILV   
                  36.08     1:13.39 (37.31)                                        
 16 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.02    1:15.14 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.14 (38.27)                                        
 17 Guo, Andrew         11 Twisters-MR          1:19.13    1:16.75 SILV   
                  37.69     1:16.75 (39.06)                                        
 18 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                1:17.45    1:17.05 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.05 (39.70)                                        
 19 Kacapor, Yugi S     11 DCPR-PV              1:17.83    1:17.09 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.09 (40.26)                                        
 20 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.32    1:19.12 SILV   
                  38.53     1:19.12 (40.59)                                        
 21 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.41    1:19.17 SILV   
                  37.36     1:19.17 (41.81)                                        
 22 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR          1:19.74    1:19.37 SILV   
                  36.36     1:19.37 (43.01)                                        
 23 Mueller, Chris S    11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:19.72 SILV   
                  38.41     1:19.72 (41.31)                                        
 24 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR               1:23.90    1:20.25 SILV   
                  40.57     1:20.25 (39.68)                                        
 25 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.93    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.57     1:20.54 (41.97)                                        
 26 Goldbloom, Joey T   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.88    1:21.27 SILV   
                  40.46     1:21.27 (40.81)                                        
 27 Belozerov, Alex     11 Twisters-MR          1:29.44    1:21.51 SILV   
                  39.93     1:21.51 (41.58)                                        
 28 Kuehn, Thomas J     12 OWA-MR               1:26.25    1:21.74 SILV   
                  38.91     1:21.74 (42.83)                                        
 29 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-MR                1:24.86    1:21.75 SILV   
                  39.44     1:21.75 (42.31)                                        
 30 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.78    1:22.18 SILV   
                  40.18     1:22.18 (42.00)                                        
 31 Conway, John T      12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:23.42 SILV   
                  41.09     1:23.42 (42.33)                                        
 32 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR              1:23.68    1:23.71 SILV   
 33 Carey, Conor        12 LBA-MR               1:26.08    1:23.76 SILV   
                  41.17     1:23.76 (42.59)                                        
 34 Walsh, Gavin A      11 OWA-MR               1:27.48    1:24.34 SILV   
                  40.54     1:24.34 (43.80)                                        
 35 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  12 RedTails-MR          1:22.18    1:24.64 SILV   
                  40.26     1:24.64 (44.38)                                        
 36 Harrison, Kieran T  12 IA-MR                1:28.18    1:25.02 SILV   
 37 Messak, George K    11 Twisters-MR          1:24.22    1:25.10 SILV   
                  40.97     1:25.10 (44.13)                                        
 38 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:25.74 SILV   
                  42.35     1:25.74 (43.39)                                        
 39 O'Connell, Jack     11 BASC-MR              1:26.97    1:26.25        
                  42.04     1:26.25 (44.21)                                        
 40 Brown, Connor F     11 LIAC-MR              1:29.75    1:26.34        
                  42.01     1:26.34 (44.33)                                        
 41 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 OWA-MR               1:28.45    1:28.11        
                  42.21     1:28.11 (45.90)                                        
 42 Hillsberg, Andrew   11 IA-MR                1:29.95    1:29.07        
                  42.86     1:29.07 (46.21)                                        
 43 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR          1:29.42    1:29.14        
                  43.70     1:29.14 (45.44)                                        
 44 Foti, Christian     11 Bscat-MR             1:26.23    1:29.25        
                  43.00     1:29.25 (46.25)                                        
 45 Conway, Martin P    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.64    1:29.39        
                  43.03     1:29.39 (46.36)                                        
 46 Dorn, Gary T        11 HAA-MR               1:40.10    1:30.14        
 47 Reddy, Sunil        12 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:31.08        
                  43.46     1:31.08 (47.62)                                        
 48 Smith, William      11 RedTails-MR          1:46.27    1:41.48        
                  47.30     1:41.48 (54.18)                                        
 -- Lin, Michael K      11 Bscat-MR             1:40.00         DQ        
                  47.46          DQ (49.89)                                        
 -- Poll, James D       11 OWA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  58.39        DQ (1:10.92)                                        
 -- Young, Jonathan A   12 NFS-MR               2:12.00         DQ        
                1:00.29        DQ (1:06.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                37.09  ZQ
                38.09  JO
                43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Richard       12 Twisters-MR            34.98      33.50 ZQ      11  
  2 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR            36.51      34.85 ZQ       9  
  3 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR            36.46      36.51 ZQ       8  
  4 Kim, Sean Y         12 Twisters-MR            39.53      36.93 ZQ       7  
  5 Li, Jonathon J      12 HAA-MR                 37.51      37.94 JO       6  
  6 Zagaja, Robert C    12 Bluefish-MR            39.86      39.38 SILV     5  
  7 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 OWAUN-MR               45.00      40.17 SILV     4  
  8 Belozerov, Alex     11 Twisters-MR            40.64      40.37 SILV     3  
  9 Siboonruang, Tana   11 Twisters-MR            44.32      40.88 SILV     2  
 10 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR                 41.18      40.98 SILV     1  
 11 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.66      41.13 SILV   
 12 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR                41.68      41.36 SILV   
 13 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-MR                  42.91      42.29 SILV   
 14 Cassell, Gunther A  11 Bluefish-MR            41.11      43.06 SILV   
 15 Adeyeye-Akintobi,   12 NFS-MR                 48.79      43.31 SILV   
 16 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.33      43.58 SILV   
 17 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR                46.74      43.67 SILV   
 18 McNULTY, Daniel J   12 Twisters-MR            45.99      43.69 SILV   
 19 Beil, Kevin A       11 LIAC-MR                43.17      44.18        
 20 Boyle, Kevin        11 IA-MR                  46.77      44.93        
 21 Dorn, Gary T        11 HAA-MR                 50.70      45.15        
 22 O'Connell, Jack     11 BASC-MR                46.38      45.77        
 23 Zhang, Timmy        11 Bscat-MR               47.84      46.26        
 24 Nabil, Ince J       11 BCSC-MD              1:02.00      46.75        
 25 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 OWAUN-MR               45.00      47.53        
 26 Ross, Marques P     11 DCPR-PV                46.85      47.59        
 27 Fabietti, Jonathan  12 Bluefish-MR            47.52      47.90        
 28 Walsh, Gavin A      11 OWA-MR                 53.21      47.92        
 29 Goldbloom, Andy L   11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.90      48.21        
 30 Price, Brandon A    12 LIAC-MR                52.90      49.97        
 31 Ingram, Tajuddin R  11 BCSC-MD                53.30      51.85        
 32 Nelson, Matt        11 Bluefish-MR            50.38      51.89        
 33 Nudell, Isaack      11 RedTails-MR            57.52      55.10        
 34 Ning, Nicholas      11 Bscat-MR               56.00      55.16        
 35 Jones, Kevin D      12 BCSC-MD                55.12      55.69        
 36 George, Nicholas W  11 Bscat-MR               55.00      57.87        
 37 Chan, Brandon J     12 LIAC-MR                57.91      58.03        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:06.49  METS
                1:07.49  M-BN
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:24.09  JO
                1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Richard       12 Twisters-MR          1:22.07    1:14.25 ZQ      11  
                  34.35     1:14.25 (39.90)                                        
  2 Domagala, Michael   12 Twisters-MR          1:20.67    1:14.34 ZQ       9  
                  34.91     1:14.34 (39.43)                                        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 OWA-MR               1:18.90    1:15.54 ZQ       8  
                  35.80     1:15.54 (39.74)                                        
  4 Pu, Austin          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.87    1:15.58 ZQ       7  
                  36.26     1:15.58 (39.32)                                        
  5 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR               1:20.04    1:18.17 ZQ       6  
                  36.68     1:18.17 (41.49)                                        
  6 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:18.73 ZQ       5  
                  36.56     1:18.73 (42.17)                                        
  7 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR          1:19.95    1:19.19 ZQ       4  
                  37.47     1:19.19 (41.72)                                        
  8 Kim, Sean Y         12 Twisters-MR          1:20.65    1:20.15 ZQ       3  
                  38.26     1:20.15 (41.89)                                        
  9 Damm, Eric R        12 HAA-MR               1:23.72    1:20.72 ZQ       2  
                  37.80     1:20.72 (42.92)                                        
 10 Li, Jonathon J      12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:21.01 ZQ       1  
                  37.12     1:21.01 (43.89)                                        
 11 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               1:25.82    1:21.51 ZQ     
                  38.13     1:21.51 (43.38)                                        
 12 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:21.55 ZQ     
                  38.38     1:21.55 (43.17)                                        
 13 Brown, Nat M        11 OWA-MR               1:23.51    1:21.71 ZQ     
                  38.28     1:21.71 (43.43)                                        
 14 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR               1:31.96    1:22.37 JO     
                  38.61     1:22.37 (43.76)                                        
 15 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.78    1:23.63 JO     
                  40.83     1:23.63 (42.80)                                        
 16 Zagaja, Robert C    12 Bluefish-MR          1:23.77    1:23.72 JO     
                  39.81     1:23.72 (43.91)                                        
 17 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.01    1:23.77 JO     
                  39.65     1:23.77 (44.12)                                        
 18 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.39    1:25.17 SILV   
                  40.27     1:25.17 (44.90)                                        
 19 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              1:26.76    1:25.98 SILV   
                  40.23     1:25.98 (45.75)                                        
 20 Guo, Andrew         11 Twisters-MR          1:27.52    1:28.01 SILV   
                  41.93     1:28.01 (46.08)                                        
 21 Belozerov, Alex     11 Twisters-MR          1:28.56    1:28.30 SILV   
                  41.15     1:28.30 (47.15)                                        
 22 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR               1:29.04    1:28.31 SILV   
                  41.49     1:28.31 (46.82)                                        
 23 Zarriello, Kyle D   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.78    1:28.90 SILV   
                  42.04     1:28.90 (46.86)                                        
 24 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.88    1:29.69 SILV   
                  42.31     1:29.69 (47.38)                                        
 25 Kilgallen, Ryan     12 Bscat-MR             1:35.66    1:30.07 SILV   
                  43.83     1:30.07 (46.24)                                        
 26 Cassell, Gunther A  11 Bluefish-MR          1:34.22    1:31.02 SILV   
                  42.22     1:31.02 (48.80)                                        
 27 Mendez, Spencer D   11 Bluefish-MR          1:33.13    1:31.04 SILV   
                  44.11     1:31.04 (46.93)                                        
 28 Conway, John T      12 LIAC-MR              1:33.39    1:31.27 SILV   
                  43.55     1:31.27 (47.72)                                        
 29 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR          1:35.61    1:32.29        
                  43.04     1:32.29 (49.25)                                        
 30 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.82    1:33.01        
                  44.21     1:33.01 (48.80)                                        
 31 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.11    1:33.75        
                  45.02     1:33.75 (48.73)                                        
 32 Brown, Connor F     11 LIAC-MR              1:37.82    1:35.11        
                  45.00     1:35.11 (50.11)                                        
 33 Dorn, Gary T        11 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:36.97        
                  46.46     1:36.97 (50.51)                                        
 34 O'Connell, Jack     11 BASC-MR              1:40.36    1:39.48        
                  46.08     1:39.48 (53.40)                                        
 35 Goldbloom, Andy L   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.15    1:39.52        
                  47.43     1:39.52 (52.09)                                        
 36 Mueller, Chris S    11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:41.72        
                  46.00     1:41.72 (55.72)                                        
 37 Fabietti, Jonathan  12 Bluefish-MR          1:45.91    1:43.86        
                  49.92     1:43.86 (53.94)                                        
 38 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR              1:48.23    1:46.41        
                  49.32     1:46.41 (57.09)                                        
 39 Nelson, Matt        11 Bluefish-MR          2:10.43    1:49.71        
                  52.57     1:49.71 (57.14)                                        
 40 Maida, Trevor W     11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.63        
                  53.13   1:56.63 (1:03.50)                                        
 41 Ingram, Tajuddin R  11 BCSC-MD              2:01.23    1:57.72        
                  53.30   1:57.72 (1:04.42)                                        
 42 Volodko, Vlad       12 BASC-MR              1:42.80    2:00.53        
                  54.96   2:00.53 (1:05.57)                                        
 -- Conway, Martin P    11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
                  44.07          DQ (55.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   25.42    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   12 Twisters-MR            27.45      27.31 ZQ      11  
  2 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR            29.87      28.65 ZQ       9  
  3 Plaschka, Justin    11 HAA-MR                 29.39      29.38 ZQ       8  
  4 Dong, Richard       12 Twisters-MR            31.31      30.18 ZQ       7  
  5 Stenger, Adam       11 LBA-MR                 31.29      30.29 ZQ       6  
  6 Koo, Brandon H      11 Twisters-MR            35.04      30.36 ZQ       5  
  7 Kim, Sean Y         12 Twisters-MR            31.23      30.42 ZQ       4  
  8 Pu, Austin          12 Twisters-MR            31.41      31.01 JO       3  
  9 Brown, Nat M        11 OWA-MR                 31.89      31.39 JO       2  
 10 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR                31.49      31.48 JO       1  
 11 Damm, Eric R        12 HAA-MR                 32.74      31.58 JO     
 12 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR                 32.25      31.72 JO     
 13 Uszynski, Arthur    11 Twisters-MR            32.00      32.12 SILV   
 14 Russell, Travis D   11 NFS-MR                 32.82      32.53 SILV   
 15 Li, Jonathon J      12 HAA-MR                 33.50      33.38 SILV   
 16 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.73      34.00 SILV   
 17 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR                35.13      34.08 SILV   
 18 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                  34.99      34.54 SILV   
 19 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR                 35.10      35.01 SILV   
 20 Maida, Travis M     12 HAA-MR                 39.84      35.34 SILV   
 21 Kuehn, Thomas J     12 OWA-MR                 40.11      35.50 SILV   
 22 Harrison, Kieran T  12 IA-MR                  40.89      35.93 SILV   
 23 Tupikin, Lance      12 BASC-MR                39.85      36.21 SILV   
 24 Kacapor, Yugi S     11 DCPR-PV                39.49      36.22 SILV   
 25 Messak, George K    11 Twisters-MR            41.80      36.57 SILV   
 26 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR                 39.87      36.79 SILV   
 27 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 OWAUN-MR               38.23      37.52 SILV   
 28 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 OWAUN-MR               43.00      37.61 SILV   
 29 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR                39.81      37.72 SILV   
 30 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR            39.48      38.52 SILV   
 31 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 OWA-MR                 40.31      38.73 SILV   
 32 Cassell, Gunther A  11 Bluefish-MR            37.85      38.79 SILV   
 33 Adeyeye-Akintobi,   12 NFS-MR                 43.48      38.84 SILV   
 34 Goldbloom, Joey T   12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.90      38.97 SILV   
 35 Belozerov, Alex     11 Twisters-MR            39.68      39.03 SILV   
 36 Conway, Martin P    11 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.06        
 37 Conway, John T      12 LIAC-MR                41.03      40.22        
 38 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR            37.29      40.93        
 39 Mueller, Chris S    11 LIAC-MR                   NT      41.33        
 40 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR                 42.79      41.83        
 41 O'Connell, Jack     11 BASC-MR                45.70      42.66        
 42 Beil, Kevin A       11 LIAC-MR                41.04      43.18        
 43 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  12 RedTails-MR            47.32      45.57        
 44 Ross, Marques P     11 DCPR-PV                50.48      45.90        
 45 Ingram, Tajuddin R  11 BCSC-MD                44.52      47.07        
 46 Febres, Ian S       12 NFS-MR                 49.50      47.87        
 47 Young, Jonathan A   12 NFS-MR               1:05.00      50.28        
 48 Jones, Kevin D      12 BCSC-MD                55.46      51.97        
 -- Chan, Brandon J     12 LIAC-MR                53.91         DQ        
 -- Nudell, Isaack      11 RedTails-MR            53.17         DQ        
 -- Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR                 39.68         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   56.20    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                57.09  METS
                58.09  M-BN
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   12 Twisters-MR          1:03.55    1:01.27 ZQ      11  
                  28.20     1:01.27 (33.07)                                        
  2 Kim, Sean Y         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.10    1:06.96 ZQ       9  
                  31.56     1:06.96 (35.40)                                        
  3 Stenger, Adam       11 LBA-MR               1:08.96    1:07.46 ZQ       8  
                  31.32     1:07.46 (36.14)                                        
  4 Dong, Richard       12 Twisters-MR          1:09.68    1:08.01 ZQ       7  
                  31.32     1:08.01 (36.69)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.88    1:08.10 ZQ       6  
                  31.31     1:08.10 (36.79)                                        
  6 Pu, Austin          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.29    1:09.65 JO       5  
                  33.10     1:09.65 (36.55)                                        
  7 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:09.95 JO       4  
                  31.90     1:09.95 (38.05)                                        
  8 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.84    1:11.76 JO       3  
                  32.95     1:11.76 (38.81)                                        
  9 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.43    1:13.21 JO       2  
                  31.50     1:13.21 (41.71)                                        
 10 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.72    1:14.30 SILV     1  
                  34.73     1:14.30 (39.57)                                        
 11 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR          1:16.41    1:14.91 SILV   
                  32.77     1:14.91 (42.14)                                        
 12 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:15.00 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.00 (39.08)                                        
 13 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               1:15.10    1:16.01 SILV   
                  33.53     1:16.01 (42.48)                                        
 14 Russell, Travis D   11 NFS-MR               1:17.36    1:18.05 SILV   
                  34.91     1:18.05 (43.14)                                        
 15 Kacapor, Yugi S     11 DCPR-PV              1:32.60    1:22.41 SILV   
                  38.05     1:22.41 (44.36)                                        
 16 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              1:28.82    1:25.93 SILV   
                  39.83     1:25.93 (46.10)                                        
 17 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR               1:36.81    1:29.47        
                  40.99     1:29.47 (48.48)                                        
 18 Conway, John T      12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.49        
                  41.44     1:31.49 (50.05)                                        
 19 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR              1:34.63    1:34.09        
                  43.64     1:34.09 (50.45)                                        
 -- Guo, Andrew         11 Twisters-MR          1:21.52         DQ        
                  38.67          DQ (44.16)                                        
 -- Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR              1:21.29         DQ        
                  38.20          DQ (44.42)                                        
 -- Conway, Martin P    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
                  44.35                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   57.03    5/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:22.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   12 Twisters-MR          1:04.82    1:02.28 ZQ      11  
                  27.95     1:02.28 (34.33)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  12 OWA-MR               1:08.75    1:06.60 ZQ       9  
                  31.41     1:06.60 (35.19)                                        
  3 Pu, Austin          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.31    1:07.83 ZQ       8  
                  31.28     1:07.83 (36.55)                                        
  4 Koo, Brandon H      11 Twisters-MR          1:11.09    1:07.93 ZQ       7  
                  30.64     1:07.93 (37.29)                                        
  5 Plaschka, Justin    11 HAA-MR               1:10.18    1:08.07 ZQ       6  
                  31.38     1:08.07 (36.69)                                        
  6 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              1:12.56    1:09.40 ZQ       5  
                  32.16     1:09.40 (37.24)                                        
  7 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR          1:09.83    1:09.96 ZQ       4  
                  32.83     1:09.96 (37.13)                                        
  8 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.90    1:10.52 JO       3  
                  31.67     1:10.52 (38.85)                                        
  9 Stenger, Adam       11 LBA-MR               1:10.93    1:10.59 JO       2  
                  32.22     1:10.59 (38.37)                                        
 10 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.27    1:11.01 JO       1  
                  32.43     1:11.01 (38.58)                                        
 11 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR               1:13.89    1:11.06 JO     
                  33.46     1:11.06 (37.60)                                        
 12 Uszynski, Arthur    11 Twisters-MR          1:12.00    1:11.33 JO     
                  32.09     1:11.33 (39.24)                                        
 13 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.82    1:11.55 JO     
                  32.86     1:11.55 (38.69)                                        
 14 Russell, Travis D   11 NFS-MR               1:14.62    1:11.67 JO     
                  33.09     1:11.67 (38.58)                                        
 15 Brown, Nat M        11 OWA-MR               1:14.38    1:11.90 JO     
                  33.27     1:11.90 (38.63)                                        
 16 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:12.32 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.32 (38.57)                                        
 17 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.55    1:12.69 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.69 (38.81)                                        
 18 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               1:14.82    1:12.89 SILV   
                  35.54     1:12.89 (37.35)                                        
 19 Li, Jonathon J      12 HAA-MR               1:18.85    1:14.95 SILV   
                  33.93     1:14.95 (41.02)                                        
 20 Zagaja, Robert C    12 Bluefish-MR          1:17.59    1:15.34 SILV   
                  35.58     1:15.34 (39.76)                                        
 21 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR               1:17.88    1:15.41 SILV   
                  34.85     1:15.41 (40.56)                                        
 22 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.30    1:15.45 SILV   
                  34.15     1:15.45 (41.30)                                        
 23 Zarriello, Kyle D   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.43    1:15.98 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.98 (40.79)                                        
 24 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.10     1:16.59 (40.49)                                        
 25 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                1:17.65    1:16.68 SILV   
                  35.31     1:16.68 (41.37)                                        
 26 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 OWAUN-MR             1:18.03    1:17.91 SILV   
                  36.82     1:17.91 (41.09)                                        
 27 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR          1:21.93    1:18.55 SILV   
                  35.67     1:18.55 (42.88)                                        
 28 Guo, Andrew         11 Twisters-MR          1:16.26    1:19.12 SILV   
                  38.04     1:19.12 (41.08)                                        
 29 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:19.41 SILV   
                  38.80     1:19.41 (40.61)                                        
 30 Harrison, Kieran T  12 IA-MR                1:32.80    1:19.82 SILV   
                  35.90     1:19.82 (43.92)                                        
 31 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:20.02 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.02 (41.75)                                        
 32 Siboonruang, Tana   11 Twisters-MR          1:22.53    1:20.16 SILV   
                  37.03     1:20.16 (43.13)                                        
 33 Conway, John T      12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:21.19 SILV   
                  38.69     1:21.19 (42.50)                                        
 34 Carey, Conor        12 LBA-MR               1:24.69    1:21.42 SILV   
                  39.35     1:21.42 (42.07)                                        
 35 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR               1:28.60    1:22.67        
                  39.09     1:22.67 (43.58)                                        
 36 Goldbloom, Joey T   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.89    1:22.75        
                  37.24     1:22.75 (45.51)                                        
 37 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 OWA-MR               1:30.05    1:23.33        
                  39.00     1:23.33 (44.33)                                        
 38 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 OWAUN-MR             1:25.29    1:23.34        
                  37.70     1:23.34 (45.64)                                        
 39 Kuehn, Thomas J     12 OWA-MR               1:32.31    1:23.59        
                  36.31     1:23.59 (47.28)                                        
 40 Cassell, Gunther A  11 Bluefish-MR          1:39.68    1:24.18        
                  39.96     1:24.18 (44.22)                                        
 41 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR              1:44.74    1:24.43        
                  39.84     1:24.43 (44.59)                                        
 42 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR          1:30.80    1:24.73        
                  42.38     1:24.73 (42.35)                                        
 43 Adeyeye-Akintobi,   12 NFS-MR               1:27.44    1:24.87        
                  40.89     1:24.87 (43.98)                                        
 44 Beil, Kevin A       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:25.07        
                  40.96     1:25.07 (44.11)                                        
 45 Brown, Connor F     11 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:25.41        
                  41.00     1:25.41 (44.41)                                        
 46 O'Connell, Jack     11 BASC-MR              1:35.20    1:26.59        
                  40.21     1:26.59 (46.38)                                        
 47 Hillsberg, Andrew   11 IA-MR                1:33.44    1:26.99        
                  39.19     1:26.99 (47.80)                                        
 48 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR               1:32.88    1:27.51        
                  41.37     1:27.51 (46.14)                                        
 49 Messak, George K    11 Twisters-MR          1:35.46    1:28.25        
                  37.12     1:28.25 (51.13)                                        
 50 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  12 RedTails-MR          1:30.36    1:28.43        
                  40.65     1:28.43 (47.78)                                        
 51 Foti, Christian     11 Bscat-MR             1:38.14    1:30.09        
                  42.79     1:30.09 (47.30)                                        
 52 Boyle, Kevin        11 IA-MR                1:36.32    1:30.37        
                  44.13     1:30.37 (46.24)                                        
 53 Lin, Michael K      11 Bscat-MR             2:12.00    1:30.40        
                  43.70     1:30.40 (46.70)                                        
 54 Fabietti, Jonathan  12 Bluefish-MR          1:32.18    1:30.78        
                  42.82     1:30.78 (47.96)                                        
 55 Ross, Marques P     11 DCPR-PV              1:46.22    1:31.26        
                  43.96     1:31.26 (47.30)                                        
 56 Price, Brandon A    12 LIAC-MR              1:57.50    1:32.38        
                  43.67     1:32.38 (48.71)                                        
 57 Smith, William      11 RedTails-MR          1:44.50    1:34.88        
                  42.70     1:34.88 (52.18)                                        
 58 Goldbloom, Andy L   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.08    1:35.00        
                  44.25     1:35.00 (50.75)                                        
 59 Nelson, Matt        11 Bluefish-MR          1:35.67    1:35.28        
                  44.80     1:35.28 (50.48)                                        
 60 Nabil, Ince J       11 BCSC-MD              2:20.36    1:37.21        
                  47.37     1:37.21 (49.84)                                        
 61 Zhang, Timmy        11 Bscat-MR             1:48.00    1:42.99        
                  51.88     1:42.99 (51.11)                                        
 62 Chan, Brandon J     12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.72        
                  51.62     1:45.72 (54.10)                                        
 63 Jones, Kevin D      12 BCSC-MD              1:50.08    1:46.15        
                  50.91     1:46.15 (55.24)                                        
 64 Ning, Nicholas      11 Bscat-MR             2:05.00    1:50.87        
                  54.29     1:50.87 (56.58)                                        
 65 George, Nicholas W  11 Bscat-MR             2:10.00    1:56.37        
                  52.73   1:56.37 (1:03.64)                                        
 -- Nudell, Isaack      11 RedTails-MR          1:46.29         DQ        
                  51.18          DQ (55.11)                                        
 -- Young, Jonathan A   12 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Conway, Martin P    11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  40.36          DQ (43.15)                                        
 -- Reddy, Sunil        12 LIAC-MR              1:37.91         DQ        
                  40.89          DQ (45.70)                                        
 -- McNULTY, Daniel J   12 Twisters-MR          1:34.39         DQ        
                  42.34          DQ (44.27)                                        
 -- Belozerov, Alex     11 Twisters-MR          1:22.00         DQ        
                  38.81          DQ (41.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:06.29   3/29/2001 Shane Tusup, TS-MR                         
                2:04.99  METS
                2:06.99  M-BN
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:34.59  JO
                2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          2:15.94    2:12.07 ZQ      11  
                  28.84     1:03.41 (34.57)     1:41.84 (38.43)     2:12.07 (30.23)
  2 Domagala, Michael   12 Twisters-MR          2:18.29    2:13.39 ZQ       9  
                  28.73     1:02.91 (34.18)     1:43.50 (40.59)     2:13.39 (29.89)
  3 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR          2:20.77    2:23.80 ZQ       8  
                  29.26     1:04.92 (35.66)     1:50.09 (45.17)     2:23.80 (33.71)
  4 Koo, Brandon H      11 Twisters-MR          2:31.19    2:24.40 ZQ       7  
                  32.49     1:09.07 (36.58)     1:52.48 (43.41)     2:24.40 (31.92)
  5 Kim, Sean Y         12 Twisters-MR          2:26.89    2:25.89 ZQ       6  
                  31.47     1:07.20 (35.73)     1:53.02 (45.82)     2:25.89 (32.87)
  6 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              2:27.31    2:25.96 ZQ       5  
                  31.33     1:09.51 (38.18)     1:52.39 (42.88)     2:25.96 (33.57)
  7 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR          2:30.30    2:30.35 JO       4  
                  32.87     1:11.05 (38.18)     1:55.67 (44.62)     2:30.35 (34.68)
  8 Stenger, Adam       11 LBA-MR               2:31.84    2:30.57 JO       3  
                  32.33     1:10.00 (37.67)     1:57.77 (47.77)     2:30.57 (32.80)
  9 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              2:37.92    2:32.53 JO       2  
                  32.95     1:12.66 (39.71)     1:58.63 (45.97)     2:32.53 (33.90)
 10 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              2:33.59    2:32.91 JO       1  
                  32.31     1:12.06 (39.75)     1:59.02 (46.96)     2:32.91 (33.89)
 11 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.00    2:33.13 JO     
                  34.75     1:13.68 (38.93)     1:58.35 (44.67)     2:33.13 (34.78)
 12 Russell, Travis D   11 NFS-MR               2:38.95    2:39.60 SILV   
                  34.29     1:14.54 (40.25)     2:03.97 (49.43)     2:39.60 (35.63)
 13 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.14    2:41.30 SILV   
                  32.82     1:16.91 (44.09)     2:04.98 (48.07)     2:41.30 (36.32)
 14 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                2:45.67    2:41.62 SILV   
                  35.79     1:17.42 (41.63)     2:07.38 (49.96)     2:41.62 (34.24)
 15 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               2:42.52    2:42.99 SILV   
                  34.58     1:20.59 (46.01)     2:08.38 (47.79)     2:42.99 (34.61)
 16 Guo, Andrew         11 Twisters-MR          2:46.07    2:45.80 SILV   
                  37.43     1:20.41 (42.98)     2:09.17 (48.76)     2:45.80 (36.63)
 17 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR              2:52.58    2:50.15 SILV   
                  36.72     1:21.01 (44.29)     2:09.32 (48.31)     2:50.15 (40.83)
 18 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.17    2:50.74 SILV   
                  40.07     1:21.76 (41.69)     2:13.69 (51.93)     2:50.74 (37.05)
 19 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:50.93 SILV   
                  40.13     1:25.82 (45.69)     2:15.13 (49.31)     2:50.93 (35.80)
 20 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.34    2:53.09 SILV   
                  38.27     1:22.01 (43.74)     2:15.16 (53.15)     2:53.09 (37.93)
 21 McNULTY, Daniel J   12 Twisters-MR          3:12.47    3:03.37        
                  40.80     1:29.91 (49.11)     2:20.82 (50.91)     3:03.37 (42.55)
 22 Brown, Connor F     11 LIAC-MR              3:08.34    3:03.62        
                  46.50     1:31.65 (45.15)     2:23.65 (52.00)     3:03.62 (39.97)
 23 Foti, Christian     11 Bscat-MR             3:13.29    3:08.38        
                  47.28     1:31.44 (44.16)     2:29.90 (58.46)     3:08.38 (38.48)
 24 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR              3:15.03    3:08.75        
                  43.25     1:28.82 (45.57)     2:27.73 (58.91)     3:08.75 (41.02)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:39.90   3/16/2001 Flushing Flyers, FLY-MR                    
                         G.Pfeifer,P.Payabyab,K.Kim,M.Park                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:47.04    1:42.10        
     1) Domagala, Michael 12            2) Dervisevic, Alen 12            
     3) Pu, Austin 12                   4) Dong, Richard 12               
                  26.61       51.73 (25.12)     1:17.50 (25.77)     1:42.10 (24.60)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:55.40    1:48.50        
     1) Kim, Sean Y 12                  2) Koo, Brandon H 11              
     3) Moon, Jay 12                    4) Guo, Andrew 11                 
                  27.29       54.07 (26.78)     1:21.68 (27.61)     1:48.50 (26.82)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:54.25    1:54.78        
     1) Pak, Richard 12                 2) Choi, Hajin 12                 
     3) Mu, Nicholas H 11               4) Wang, Eric 11                  
                  27.96       55.65 (27.69)     1:24.54 (28.89)     1:54.78 (30.24)
  4 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               1:58.55    1:56.39        
     1) Brown, Nat M 11                 2) Gamboa, Matthew G 11           
     3) Beganskas, Matt P 11            4) Fitzpatrick, Kieran T 12       
                  28.27       58.04 (29.77)     1:30.15 (32.11)     1:56.39 (26.24)
  5 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:58.68    1:57.51        
     1) Cato, Camren A 11               2) Russell, Travis D 11           
     3) James, Gregory A 11             4) Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin 12     
                  28.27       59.79 (31.52)     1:29.08 (29.29)     1:57.51 (28.43)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:10.26    2:04.30        
     1) Cornwallis, Robert A 11         2) Barbosa, Kevin 11              
     3) Messak, George K 11             4) Belozerov, Alex 11             
                  31.91       59.84 (27.93)     1:32.46 (32.62)     2:04.30 (31.84)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:05.00    2:05.58        
     1) Chan, Brendan 12                2) Zarriello, Kyle D 12           
     3) Istomin, Anthony A 12           4) Hall, Delaney W 11             
                  30.86     1:02.13 (31.27)     1:32.52 (30.39)     2:05.58 (33.06)
  8 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:04.00    2:05.77        
     1) Harrison, Kieran T 12           2) Hillsberg, Andrew J 11         
     3) Byrnes, Cameron M 12            4) Rosa, Jack M 11                
                  31.50     1:02.70 (31.20)     1:35.47 (32.77)     2:05.77 (30.30)
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           2:05.63    2:06.40        
     1) Christianson, Keith G 11        2) Li, Jonathon J 12              
     3) Plaschka, Justin 11             4) Dorn, Gary T 11                
                  30.95     1:02.10 (31.15)     1:38.33 (36.23)     2:06.40 (28.07)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:10.00    2:12.11        
     1) Law, Richard Y 11               2) Conway, Martin P 11            
     3) Blesi, Frank J 11               4) Soregaroli, Thomas 12          
                  32.99     1:08.24 (35.25)     1:39.72 (31.48)     2:12.11 (32.39)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:18.00    2:15.39        
     1) Mueller, Chris S 11             2) Beil, Kevin A 11               
     3) Brown, Connor F 11              4) Conway, John T 12              
                  32.24     1:07.29 (35.05)     1:43.85 (36.56)     2:15.39 (31.54)
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:35.09    2:26.06        
     1) Amiama-Gomez, Ramon 12          2) Smith, William 11              
     3) Nudell, Isaack 11               4) De La Cruz, Edwin A 11         
                  33.91     1:09.97 (36.06)     1:52.66 (42.69)     2:26.06 (33.40)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:52.48   2/15/2002 Boys & Girls Club, BGNW-MR                 
                         A.Powell,T.Hastings,A.Simco,D.Simco               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:59.93    1:54.36        
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 12             2) Ching, Benjamin G 12           
     3) Domagala, Michael 12            4) Pu, Austin 12                  
                  29.83     1:01.00 (31.17)     1:27.71 (26.71)     1:54.36 (26.65)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:11.85    2:03.46        
     1) Dong, Richard 12                2) Moon, Jay 12                   
     3) Kim, Sean Y 12                  4) Koo, Brandon H 11              
                  30.14     1:06.79 (36.65)     1:36.90 (30.11)     2:03.46 (26.56)
  3 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:16.62    2:10.66        
     1)                                 2) Fitzpatrick, Kieran T 12       
     3) Brown, Nat M 11                 4)                                
                  30.72     1:08.35 (37.63)     1:41.41 (33.06)     2:10.66 (29.25)
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                NT    2:11.36        
                  34.74     1:11.48 (36.74)     1:42.35 (30.87)     2:11.36 (29.01)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:03.75    2:11.73        
     1) Pak, Richard 12                 2) Mu, Nicholas H 11              
     3) Wang, Eric 11                   4) Choi, Hajin 12                 
                  34.83     1:11.43 (36.60)     1:43.71 (32.28)     2:11.73 (28.02)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:16.82    2:22.75        
     1) Russell, Travis D 11            2) James, Gregory A 11            
     3) Cato, Camren A 11               4) Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin 12     
                  34.21     1:10.76 (36.55)     1:42.82 (32.06)     2:22.75 (39.93)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:12.00    2:23.62        
     1) Zarriello, Kyle D 12            2) Istomin, Anthony A 12          
     3) Hall, Delaney W 11              4) Law, Richard Y 11              
                  35.66     1:17.71 (42.05)     1:51.83 (34.12)     2:23.62 (31.79)
  8 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                 NT    2:30.97        
                  35.07     1:15.56 (40.49)     1:55.36 (39.80)     2:30.97 (35.61)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:45.09    2:50.19        
     1) Amiama-Gomez, Ramon 12          2) Nudell, Isaack 11              
     3) De La Cruz, Edwin A 11          4) Smith, William 11              
                  37.07     1:33.62 (56.55)     2:15.19 (41.57)     2:50.19 (35.00)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:18.00         DQ        
     1) Chan, Brendan 12                2) Beil, Kevin A 11               
     3) Brown, Connor F 11              4) Conway, John T 12              
                  34.87     1:17.54 (42.67)     2:01.45 (43.91)          DQ (31.51)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   21.41   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                23.29  METS
                23.79  M-BN
                24.69  ZQ
                25.69  JO
                28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William  14 BASC-MR                24.29      23.54 M-BN    11  
  2 Wadolowski, Thomas  14 Twisters-MR            23.98      23.76 M-BN     9  
  3 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                  24.07      24.51 ZQ       8  
  4 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR            24.32      24.59 ZQ       7  
  5 Kolesnik, George    14 BASC-MR                24.20      24.62 ZQ       6  
  6 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR                24.23      24.74 JO       5  
  7 Dutton, Matthew T   13 HAA-MR                 24.66      24.87 JO       4  
  8 Fountain, Greg J    14 IA-MR                  25.79      25.22 JO       3  
  9 Armellino, Adam     14 LBA-MR                 25.45      25.28 JO       2  
 10 Black, Cameron M    13 Bluefish-MR            25.17      25.30 JO       1  
 11 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR            24.68      25.35 JO     
 12 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR            24.34      25.38 JO     
 13 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR                 24.86      25.45 JO     
 14 LeGuyader, Travis   13 IA-MR                  25.73      25.47 JO     
 15 Lin, Kevin          13 Twisters-MR            25.70      25.50 JO     
 16 Peng, Didi Y        14 OWA-MR                 25.36      25.56 JO     
 17 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                  26.45      25.83 SILV   
 18 Schwartz, Jake A    14 LIAC-MR                25.99      25.95 SILV   
 19 Wendt, William D    14 Bluefish-MR            25.75      26.18 SILV   
 20 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR                 27.13      26.28 SILV   
 21 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR                26.97      26.41 SILV   
 22 Anderson, Anthony   13 NFS-MR                 27.85      26.53 SILV   
 23 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.10      26.54 SILV   
 24 Winiecki, Jacob N   14 IA-MR                  28.11      26.57 SILV   
 25 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.69      26.58 SILV   
 26 Shteyman, Brandon   14 LIAC-MR                26.50      26.74 SILV   
 27 Dagayev, Daniil     14 IA-MR                  27.33      26.91 SILV   
 28 Polgur, Michael     14 OWA-MR                 28.10      27.18 SILV   
 29 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR            27.03      27.22 SILV   
 30 Davidson, Scott M   14 IA-MR                  28.32      27.78 SILV   
 31 McVeigh, Sean       13 Bscat-MR               27.39      27.88 SILV   
 32 Mejia, Carlos       13 LBA-MR                 27.52      27.93 SILV   
 33 Hughes, Jevaughn    14 NFS-MR                 28.91      28.05 SILV   
 33 Pu, Andrew          14 Twisters-MR            28.97      28.05 SILV   
 35 Kadirov, Raushan    14 LIAC-MR                28.87      28.09 SILV   
 36 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR                27.89      28.24 SILV   
 37 LI, Kenneth         13 LIAC-MR                28.00      28.26 SILV   
 38 D'Amato, Anthony    14 BASC-MR                29.42      28.27 SILV   
 39 Coleman, Gregory M  13 IA-MR                  28.84      28.62        
 40 Franz, Zachary A    13 Bluefish-MR            28.72      28.76        
 41 Thorne, Ryan G      14 Bluefish-MR            29.49      28.78        
 42 Mohr, Chris         13 BASC-MR                29.93      28.89        
 43 Irving, Walton W    14 DCPR-PV                27.89      29.34        
 44 Oglesby, Charles D  14 BCSC-MD                28.38      29.35        
 45 Klein, Simon        13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.50      29.60        
 46 Prayor, JJ J        14 NFS-MR                 30.03      29.66        
 47 Friedman, Alec T    13 Bluefish-MR            28.77      29.79        
 48 Jones, Jeffrey T    14 BCSC-MD                30.96      29.93        
 49 Ng, Nicholas        13 LIAC-MR                31.86      30.00        
 50 Kazerouni, Alex P   13 Bluefish-MR            31.13      30.04        
 51 Sack, Danny C       14 OWA-MR                 29.79      30.12        
 52 McKelvin, Gregory   14 BCSC-MD                29.22      30.25        
 53 Beil, Ryan C        13 LIAC-MR                31.10      30.69        
 54 Distelhurst, Antho  14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.77      30.72        
 55 Clark, Alfred B     13 NFS-MR                 33.19      30.76        
 56 Holmes, Bryan       14 NFS-MR                 30.93      30.91        
 57 Giovanniello, Mich  14 LIAC-MR                30.75      30.95        
 58 Sharma, Aman        13 LIAC-MR                32.69      31.02        
 59 Sommella, Chris J   13 LIAC-MR                32.00      31.53        
 60 Polishuk, Mark      13 BASC-MR                31.43      31.76        
 61 Karavolias, Michae  13 HAA-MR                 32.30      31.81        
 62 Abraham, Paul P     13 OWA-MR                 35.00      31.88        
 63 Ragin, Marcus D     14 BCSC-MD                31.87      32.18        
 64 Ziedalski, Michael  13 LIAC-MR                32.26      32.89        
 65 Pandya, Swapnil H   14 Silver Streaks-MR      34.76      34.24        
 66 Rini, Brian D       13 IA-MR                  34.70      34.33        
 67 Diaz, Ariel R       13 RedTails-MR            37.56      35.47        
 68 Wang, Anson         13 LIAC-MR                43.16      42.90        
 -- Matskovsky, Michae  14 BASC-MR                31.60         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                51.29  METS
                52.29  M-BN
                54.59  ZQ
                55.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William  14 BASC-MR                51.30      51.20 METS    11  
                  24.97       51.20 (26.23)                                        
  2 Wadolowski, Thomas  14 Twisters-MR            52.44      52.22 M-BN     9  
                  24.95       52.22 (27.27)                                        
  3 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR            51.83      53.00 ZQ       8  
                  25.54       53.00 (27.46)                                        
  4 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR                52.53      53.54 ZQ       7  
                  26.12       53.54 (27.42)                                        
  5 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                  54.49      54.30 ZQ       6  
                  26.07       54.30 (28.23)                                        
  6 Kolesnik, George    14 BASC-MR                54.11      54.75 JO       5  
                  26.18       54.75 (28.57)                                        
  7 Shanley, Ben        14 LIAC-MR                54.87      54.84 JO       4  
                  26.83       54.84 (28.01)                                        
  8 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR                55.16      54.89 JO       3  
                  26.56       54.89 (28.33)                                        
  9 Fountain, Greg J    14 IA-MR                  54.65      55.11 JO       2  
                  26.41       55.11 (28.70)                                        
 10 LeGuyader, Travis   13 IA-MR                  56.14      55.44 JO       1  
                  26.43       55.44 (29.01)                                        
 11 Wendt, William D    14 Bluefish-MR            55.48      55.46 JO     
                  26.56       55.46 (28.90)                                        
 12 Armellino, Adam     14 LBA-MR                 57.81      55.54 JO     
                  26.25       55.54 (29.29)                                        
 13 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR            55.96      55.58 JO     
                  26.73       55.58 (28.85)                                        
 14 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR            55.47      55.66 JO     
                  26.91       55.66 (28.75)                                        
 15 Lin, Kevin          13 Twisters-MR            55.77      56.19 SILV   
                  27.18       56.19 (29.01)                                        
 16 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                  58.43      56.61 SILV   
                  27.51       56.61 (29.10)                                        
 17 Ling, Kevin         13 LIAC-MR                55.65      56.78 SILV   
                  26.77       56.78 (30.01)                                        
 18 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR                 56.27      57.10 SILV   
                  27.33       57.10 (29.77)                                        
 19 Martinez, George A  14 Twisters-MR            57.77      57.43 SILV   
                  27.72       57.43 (29.71)                                        
 20 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR                57.50      57.57 SILV   
                  28.00       57.57 (29.57)                                        
 20 Peng, Didi Y        14 OWA-MR                 55.94      57.57 SILV   
                  27.57       57.57 (30.00)                                        
 22 Alton, Shane        14 LBA-MR                 56.28      57.73 SILV   
                  27.85       57.73 (29.88)                                        
 23 Winiecki, Jacob N   14 IA-MR                1:01.79      57.82 SILV   
                  27.79       57.82 (30.03)                                        
 24 Black, Cameron M    13 Bluefish-MR            58.57      57.92 SILV   
                  27.62       57.92 (30.30)                                        
 25 Schwartz, Jake A    14 LIAC-MR                58.32      58.28 SILV   
                  27.94       58.28 (30.34)                                        
 26 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR      58.25      58.57 SILV   
                  28.46       58.57 (30.11)                                        
 27 Shteyman, Brandon   14 LIAC-MR                56.00      59.21 SILV   
                  28.58       59.21 (30.63)                                        
 28 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.01      59.29 SILV   
                  28.58       59.29 (30.71)                                        
 29 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR            58.73      59.77 SILV   
                  28.59       59.77 (31.18)                                        
 30 Davidson, Scott M   14 IA-MR                1:03.54      59.94 SILV   
                  29.17       59.94 (30.77)                                        
 31 McVeigh, Sean       13 Bscat-MR             1:00.10    1:00.57 SILV   
                  29.41     1:00.57 (31.16)                                        
 32 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR                 59.78    1:00.77 SILV   
                  30.50     1:00.77 (30.27)                                        
 33 Dagayev, Daniil     14 IA-MR                1:00.26    1:00.99 SILV   
                  28.33     1:00.99 (32.66)                                        
 34 Polgur, Michael     14 OWA-MR               1:01.97    1:01.30 SILV   
                  29.83     1:01.30 (31.47)                                        
 35 Mejia, Carlos       13 LBA-MR               1:00.65    1:01.83 SILV   
                  29.75     1:01.83 (32.08)                                        
 36 Hughes, Jevaughn    14 NFS-MR               1:03.38    1:01.96 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.96 (32.98)                                        
 37 Mohr, Chris         13 BASC-MR              1:02.58    1:02.15 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.15 (32.41)                                        
 38 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              1:01.25    1:02.27 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.27 (32.13)                                        
 39 LI, Kenneth         13 LIAC-MR              1:04.79    1:02.44 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.44 (32.22)                                        
 40 Coleman, Gregory M  13 IA-MR                1:01.51    1:02.71        
                  29.64     1:02.71 (33.07)                                        
 41 Franz, Zachary A    13 Bluefish-MR          1:04.58    1:02.86        
                  29.77     1:02.86 (33.09)                                        
 42 Pu, Andrew          14 Twisters-MR          1:07.58    1:04.72        
                  30.50     1:04.72 (34.22)                                        
 43 Gray, Connor C      13 HAA-MR               1:05.80    1:04.86        
                  31.19     1:04.86 (33.67)                                        
 44 Thorne, Ryan G      14 Bluefish-MR          1:07.60    1:04.93        
                  30.67     1:04.93 (34.26)                                        
 45 Jones, Jeffrey T    14 BCSC-MD              1:05.31    1:05.32        
                  31.42     1:05.32 (33.90)                                        
 46 Kadirov, Raushan    14 LIAC-MR              1:09.76    1:05.95        
                  31.23     1:05.95 (34.72)                                        
 47 Kazerouni, Alex P   13 Bluefish-MR          1:09.77    1:06.11        
                  31.36     1:06.11 (34.75)                                        
 48 Anderson, Anthony   13 NFS-MR               1:06.61    1:06.18        
                  30.25     1:06.18 (35.93)                                        
 49 Klein, Simon        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.19    1:06.27        
                  31.94     1:06.27 (34.33)                                        
 50 Prayor, JJ J        14 NFS-MR               1:06.78    1:06.78        
                  31.36     1:06.78 (35.42)                                        
 51 Friedman, Alec T    13 Bluefish-MR          1:04.13    1:06.92        
                  31.16     1:06.92 (35.76)                                        
 52 Clark, Alfred B     13 NFS-MR               1:10.33    1:06.99        
                  31.71     1:06.99 (35.28)                                        
 53 Sack, Danny C       14 OWA-MR               1:07.05    1:07.43        
                  32.31     1:07.43 (35.12)                                        
 54 Oglesby, Charles D  14 BCSC-MD              1:05.80    1:08.02        
                  32.74     1:08.02 (35.28)                                        
 55 Ng, Nicholas        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:08.03        
                  32.01     1:08.03 (36.02)                                        
 56 Matskovsky, Michae  14 BASC-MR              1:10.67    1:08.37        
                  32.29     1:08.37 (36.08)                                        
 57 Holmes, Bryan       14 NFS-MR               1:08.11    1:08.65        
                  33.01     1:08.65 (35.64)                                        
 58 Beil, Ryan C        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.49    1:08.94        
                  34.34     1:08.94 (34.60)                                        
 59 Giovanniello, Mich  14 LIAC-MR              1:07.10    1:09.13        
                  33.48     1:09.13 (35.65)                                        
 60 Irving, Walton W    14 DCPR-PV              1:04.83    1:09.33        
                  32.54     1:09.33 (36.79)                                        
 61 Sommella, Chris J   13 LIAC-MR              1:08.83    1:10.44        
                  32.96     1:10.44 (37.48)                                        
 62 Sharma, Aman        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:10.52        
                  33.74     1:10.52 (36.78)                                        
 63 Distelhurst, Antho  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.26    1:10.60        
                  34.61     1:10.60 (35.99)                                        
 64 Karavolias, Michae  13 HAA-MR               1:12.76    1:10.66        
                  33.45     1:10.66 (37.21)                                        
 65 McKelvin, Gregory   14 BCSC-MD              1:13.79    1:12.97        
                  33.94     1:12.97 (39.03)                                        
 66 Abraham, Paul P     13 OWA-MR               1:16.24    1:13.88        
                  33.88     1:13.88 (40.00)                                        
 67 Polishuk, Mark      13 BASC-MR              1:11.00    1:14.63        
                  34.88     1:14.63 (39.75)                                        
 68 Pandya, Swapnil H   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.13    1:15.62        
                  35.95     1:15.62 (39.67)                                        
 69 Rini, Brian D       13 IA-MR                1:19.35    1:16.53        
                  36.23     1:16.53 (40.30)                                        
 70 Ziedalski, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.20    1:16.98        
                  35.26     1:16.98 (41.72)                                        
 71 Diaz, Ariel R       13 RedTails-MR          1:24.71    1:18.93        
                  37.23     1:18.93 (41.70)                                        
 72 Ragin, Marcus D     14 BCSC-MD              1:18.95    1:20.74        
                  39.99     1:20.74 (40.75)                                        
 73 Wang, Anson         13 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:39.15        
                  44.58     1:39.15 (54.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                1:51.49  METS
                1:53.49  M-BN
                1:59.99  ZQ
                2:01.99  JO
                2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William  14 BASC-MR              1:53.06    1:53.56 ZQ      11  
                  26.29       54.56 (28.27)     1:24.71 (30.15)     1:53.56 (28.85)
  2 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              1:56.57    1:55.67 ZQ       9  
                  26.87       56.13 (29.26)     1:26.28 (30.15)     1:55.67 (29.39)
  3 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR              1:54.77    1:55.74 ZQ       8  
                  27.34       56.21 (28.87)     1:26.28 (30.07)     1:55.74 (29.46)
  4 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                1:59.27    1:56.91 ZQ       7  
                  26.48       56.19 (29.71)     1:26.76 (30.57)     1:56.91 (30.15)
  5 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          1:53.95    1:58.59 ZQ       6  
                  26.33       55.78 (29.45)     1:26.90 (31.12)     1:58.59 (31.69)
  6 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              2:03.21    2:01.09 JO       5  
                  28.29       59.77 (31.48)     1:31.12 (31.35)     2:01.09 (29.97)
  7 Shanley, Ben        14 LIAC-MR              2:02.54    2:01.36 JO       4  
                  27.65       58.14 (30.49)     1:28.89 (30.75)     2:01.36 (32.47)
  8 Wendt, William D    14 Bluefish-MR          2:01.49    2:01.78 JO       3  
                  27.27       58.86 (31.59)     1:30.74 (31.88)     2:01.78 (31.04)
  9 Lin, Kevin          13 Twisters-MR          2:02.21    2:02.04 SILV     2  
                  28.02     1:00.00 (31.98)     1:32.47 (32.47)     2:02.04 (29.57)
 10 Alton, Shane        14 LBA-MR               1:59.50    2:02.08 SILV     1  
                  28.10       58.97 (30.87)     1:30.82 (31.85)     2:02.08 (31.26)
 11 Martinez, George A  14 Twisters-MR          2:00.81    2:02.26 SILV   
                  28.38       59.45 (31.07)     1:31.57 (32.12)     2:02.26 (30.69)
 12 Ling, Kevin         13 LIAC-MR              2:00.48    2:04.03 SILV   
                  27.76       59.00 (31.24)     1:31.83 (32.83)     2:04.03 (32.20)
 13 Kolesnik, George    14 BASC-MR              2:07.54    2:04.21 SILV   
                  28.36     1:00.46 (32.10)     1:32.46 (32.00)     2:04.21 (31.75)
 14 Weaver, Chris R     14 IA-MR                2:04.76    2:04.77 SILV   
                  28.22       59.73 (31.51)     1:33.17 (33.44)     2:04.77 (31.60)
 15 KE, Richard M       13 LIAC-MR              2:05.39    2:04.85 SILV   
                  27.85       58.88 (31.03)     1:32.81 (33.93)     2:04.85 (32.04)
 16 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                2:09.06    2:06.34 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.86 (32.07)     1:34.36 (33.50)     2:06.34 (31.98)
 17 Dagayev, Daniil     14 IA-MR                2:12.01    2:08.25 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.53 (32.94)     1:36.87 (34.34)     2:08.25 (31.38)
 18 Shteyman, Brandon   14 LIAC-MR              2:12.83    2:08.96 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.03 (33.19)     1:36.86 (33.83)     2:08.96 (32.10)
 19 Winiecki, Jacob N   14 IA-MR                2:16.48    2:09.11 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.16 (33.62)     1:37.14 (33.98)     2:09.11 (31.97)
 20 Ketcham, Justin     14 IA-MR                2:22.88    2:09.60 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.94 (32.58)     1:36.11 (34.17)     2:09.60 (33.49)
 21 Peng, Didi Y        14 OWA-MR               2:01.07    2:10.36 SILV   
                  28.99     1:02.18 (33.19)     1:36.47 (34.29)     2:10.36 (33.89)
 22 Zuo, Vance          13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:10.79 SILV   
                  29.55     1:03.31 (33.76)     1:37.40 (34.09)     2:10.79 (33.39)
 23 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.39    2:11.64 SILV   
                  29.13     1:02.92 (33.79)     1:37.95 (35.03)     2:11.64 (33.69)
 24 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.42    2:11.73 SILV   
                  28.96     1:03.03 (34.07)     1:38.75 (35.72)     2:11.73 (32.98)
 25 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              2:15.45    2:12.18 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.08 (33.59)     1:38.96 (34.88)     2:12.18 (33.22)
 26 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR               2:08.99    2:13.12 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.86 (33.02)     1:37.48 (35.62)     2:13.12 (35.64)
 27 Polgur, Michael     14 OWA-MR               2:18.60    2:15.73 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.77 (34.81)     1:40.48 (34.71)     2:15.73 (35.25)
 28 Mejia, Carlos       13 LBA-MR               2:15.87    2:15.74 SILV   
                  30.54     1:05.82 (35.28)     1:42.05 (36.23)     2:15.74 (33.69)
 29 Black, Cameron M    13 Bluefish-MR          2:19.38    2:16.25 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.29 (35.14)     1:42.71 (36.42)     2:16.25 (33.54)
 30 Coleman, Gregory M  13 IA-MR                2:11.80    2:16.33 SILV   
                  30.26     1:05.08 (34.82)     1:40.69 (35.61)     2:16.33 (35.64)
 31 Kilgallen, Pat      13 Bscat-MR             2:23.67    2:16.61 SILV   
                  29.92     1:04.58 (34.66)   2:16.28 (1:11.70)      2:16.61 (0.33)
 32 Gray, Connor C      13 HAA-MR               2:18.42    2:17.36 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.70 (34.86)     1:43.05 (36.35)     2:17.36 (34.31)
 33 Mohr, Chris         13 BASC-MR              2:13.72    2:17.67 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.49 (35.73)     1:43.56 (36.07)     2:17.67 (34.11)
 34 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR               2:16.58    2:17.69 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.76 (36.41)     1:43.31 (35.55)     2:17.69 (34.38)
 35 Friedman, Alec T    13 Bluefish-MR          2:23.33    2:19.94 SILV   
                  31.46     1:09.01 (37.55)     1:47.27 (38.26)     2:19.94 (32.67)
 36 Davidson, Scott M   14 IA-MR                2:23.74    2:20.11 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.94 (36.06)     1:44.86 (36.92)     2:20.11 (35.25)
 37 Franz, Zachary A    13 Bluefish-MR          2:28.38    2:23.72 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.77 (37.18)     1:45.94 (37.17)     2:23.72 (37.78)
 38 Thorne, Ryan G      14 Bluefish-MR          2:28.54    2:23.90 SILV   
                  31.78     1:08.23 (36.45)     1:46.39 (38.16)     2:23.90 (37.51)
 39 Holmes, Bryan       14 NFS-MR               2:30.06    2:25.71        
                  33.76     1:11.49 (37.73)     1:50.78 (39.29)     2:25.71 (34.93)
 40 Kazerouni, Alex P   13 Bluefish-MR          2:33.31    2:26.54        
                  33.08     1:10.87 (37.79)     1:49.82 (38.95)     2:26.54 (36.72)
 41 Lackemann, Michael  14 IA-MR                2:47.11    2:28.15        
                  34.67     1:13.83 (39.16)     1:53.65 (39.82)     2:28.15 (34.50)
 42 Sack, Danny C       14 OWA-MR               2:26.67    2:28.41        
                  33.34     1:11.17 (37.83)     1:50.46 (39.29)     2:28.41 (37.95)
 43 Sommella, Chris J   13 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:28.60        
                  33.94     1:12.33 (38.39)     1:51.21 (38.88)     2:28.60 (37.39)
 44 Prayor, JJ J        14 NFS-MR               2:33.14    2:28.99        
                1:50.23     2:28.99 (38.76)                                        
 45 Matskovsky, Michae  14 BASC-MR              2:35.80    2:29.60        
                  35.14     1:13.56 (38.42)     1:53.53 (39.97)     2:29.60 (36.07)
 46 Clark, Alfred B     13 NFS-MR               3:05.47    2:29.83        
                  34.33     1:11.94 (37.61)     1:51.87 (39.93)     2:29.83 (37.96)
 47 Jones, Jeffrey T    14 BCSC-MD              2:39.77    2:30.43        
                  31.78     1:09.41 (37.63)     1:48.98 (39.57)     2:30.43 (41.45)
 48 Beil, Ryan C        13 LIAC-MR              2:36.07    2:30.58        
                  34.20     1:14.78 (40.58)     1:54.49 (39.71)     2:30.58 (36.09)
 49 Giovanniello, Mich  14 LIAC-MR              2:28.72    2:31.49        
                  35.60     1:15.74 (40.14)     1:53.80 (38.06)     2:31.49 (37.69)
 50 Kadirov, Raushan    14 LIAC-MR              2:38.34    2:32.14        
                  33.47     1:13.34 (39.87)     1:53.65 (40.31)     2:32.14 (38.49)
 51 Irving, Walton W    14 DCPR-PV              2:32.19    2:32.30        
                  32.79     1:11.63 (38.84)     1:53.35 (41.72)     2:32.30 (38.95)
 52 Sharma, Aman        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.24    2:32.59        
                  35.07     1:14.12 (39.05)     1:54.95 (40.83)     2:32.59 (37.64)
 53 Pu, Andrew          14 Twisters-MR          2:35.27    2:34.86        
                  32.37     1:13.39 (41.02)   2:34.86 (1:21.47)                    
 54 Weaver, Jesse A     13 IA-MR                2:34.40    2:36.82        
                  35.18     1:16.14 (40.96)     1:57.72 (41.58)     2:36.82 (39.10)
 55 Oglesby, Charles D  14 BCSC-MD              2:30.19    2:39.65        
                  35.17     1:16.12 (40.95)     1:59.33 (43.21)     2:39.65 (40.32)
 56 Distelhurst, Antho  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.39    2:41.06        
                  34.71     1:18.21 (43.50)     2:01.65 (43.44)     2:41.06 (39.41)
 57 Anderson, Anthony   13 NFS-MR               2:46.33    2:42.51        
                                1:17.67 ( )   2:43.84 (1:26.17)         2:42.51 ( )
 58 Abraham, Paul P     13 OWA-MR               2:45.00    2:44.93        
                  33.99     1:17.64 (43.65)     2:02.66 (45.02)     2:44.93 (42.27)
 59 Pandya, Swapnil H   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.72    2:47.92        
                  38.06     1:21.53 (43.47)     2:06.26 (44.73)     2:47.92 (41.66)
 60 Diaz, Ariel R       13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:48.53        
                  36.16     1:19.40 (43.24)     2:05.62 (46.22)     2:48.53 (42.91)
 61 Ziedalski, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:47.59    2:49.71        
                  34.87     1:19.01 (44.14)     2:05.18 (46.17)     2:49.71 (44.53)
 62 McKelvin, Gregory   14 BCSC-MD              3:08.29    3:02.74        
                  34.58     1:19.97 (45.39)     2:09.87 (49.90)     3:02.74 (52.87)
 63 Ragin, Marcus D     14 BCSC-MD              3:01.31    3:14.63        
                  39.16     1:29.73 (50.57)     2:23.47 (53.74)     3:14.63 (51.16)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   4:36.32    5/1/1992 Ken MacFadyen, LIAC-MR                     
                5:01.99  METS
                5:06.99  M-BN
                5:22.99  ZQ
                5:32.09  JO
                6:05.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P    14 LIAC-MR              5:08.21    4:57.75 METS    11  
                  25.78       54.41 (28.63)     1:24.35 (29.94)     1:54.71 (30.36)
        2:25.25 (30.54)     2:55.47 (30.22)     3:26.05 (30.58)     3:57.33 (31.28)
        4:28.09 (30.76)     4:57.75 (29.66)                                        
  2 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              5:09.91    5:02.69 M-BN     9  
                  27.00       56.54 (29.54)     1:26.78 (30.24)     1:57.28 (30.50)
        2:28.07 (30.79)     2:59.00 (30.93)     3:30.29 (31.29)     4:01.42 (31.13)
        4:32.32 (30.90)     5:02.69 (30.37)                                        
  3 Yang, Patrick       13 LIAC-MR              5:05.57    5:05.43 M-BN     8  
                  26.62       55.90 (29.28)     1:26.78 (30.88)     1:58.06 (31.28)
        2:29.61 (31.55)     3:00.96 (31.35)     3:32.37 (31.41)     4:04.24 (31.87)
        4:35.38 (31.14)     5:05.43 (30.05)                                        
  4 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR              5:08.96    5:08.48 ZQ       7  
                  27.71       57.74 (30.03)     1:28.26 (30.52)     1:59.59 (31.33)
        2:31.24 (31.65)     3:03.08 (31.84)     3:34.47 (31.39)     4:05.75 (31.28)
        4:37.43 (31.68)     5:08.48 (31.05)                                        
  5 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          5:10.20    5:09.65 ZQ       6  
                  27.23       57.39 (30.16)     1:28.59 (31.20)     2:00.02 (31.43)
        2:31.81 (31.79)     3:03.81 (32.00)     3:35.64 (31.83)     4:07.48 (31.84)
        4:39.01 (31.53)     5:09.65 (30.64)                                        
  6 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          5:04.01    5:10.17 ZQ       5  
                  27.25       57.02 (29.77)     1:28.10 (31.08)     1:59.47 (31.37)
        2:31.42 (31.95)     3:03.39 (31.97)     3:35.44 (32.05)     4:07.56 (32.12)
        4:39.10 (31.54)     5:10.17 (31.07)                                        
  7 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          5:22.70    5:17.11 ZQ       4  
                  26.83       57.48 (30.65)     1:28.73 (31.25)     2:00.20 (31.47)
        2:32.46 (32.26)     3:05.27 (32.81)     3:38.29 (33.02)     4:11.69 (33.40)
        4:44.98 (33.29)     5:17.11 (32.13)                                        
  8 Shanley, Ben        14 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:17.82 ZQ       3  
                  27.16       57.37 (30.21)     1:29.13 (31.76)     2:01.41 (32.28)
        2:33.86 (32.45)     3:06.83 (32.97)     3:39.36 (32.53)     4:12.21 (32.85)
        4:46.48 (34.27)     5:17.82 (31.34)                                        
  9 Ling, Kevin         13 LIAC-MR              5:24.44    5:17.98 ZQ       2  
                  27.57       59.11 (31.54)     1:31.39 (32.28)     2:03.69 (32.30)
        2:36.43 (32.74)     3:09.19 (32.76)     3:42.11 (32.92)     4:14.31 (32.20)
        4:46.44 (32.13)     5:17.98 (31.54)                                        
 10 Martinez, George A  14 Twisters-MR          5:20.90    5:20.75 ZQ       1  
                  28.23       59.14 (30.91)     1:31.42 (32.28)     2:04.17 (32.75)
        2:36.90 (32.73)     3:10.08 (33.18)     3:42.93 (32.85)     4:15.66 (32.73)
        4:48.83 (33.17)     5:20.75 (31.92)                                        
 11 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              5:25.08    5:20.86 ZQ     
                  28.06       59.85 (31.79)     1:32.36 (32.51)     2:05.42 (33.06)
        2:38.61 (33.19)     3:11.89 (33.28)     3:44.56 (32.67)     4:17.52 (32.96)
        4:50.18 (32.66)     5:20.86 (30.68)                                        
 12 Lin, Kevin          13 Twisters-MR          5:27.31    5:31.40 JO     
                  27.82       59.66 (31.84)     1:33.42 (33.76)     2:07.60 (34.18)
        2:42.25 (34.65)     3:16.66 (34.41)     3:51.36 (34.70)     4:26.09 (34.73)
        4:59.40 (33.31)     5:31.40 (32.00)                                        
 13 KE, Richard M       13 LIAC-MR              5:56.65    5:32.09 JO     
                  28.15     1:00.05 (31.90)     1:33.70 (33.65)     2:07.19 (33.49)
        2:41.76 (34.57)     3:15.75 (33.99)     3:51.02 (35.27)     4:24.99 (33.97)
        4:59.64 (34.65)     5:32.09 (32.45)                                        
 14 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              6:10.47    5:45.66 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.65 (34.12)     1:40.19 (35.54)     2:15.18 (34.99)
        2:50.48 (35.30)     3:25.86 (35.38)                             4:37.30 ( )
        5:12.42 (35.12)     5:45.66 (33.24)                                        
 15 Mohr, Chris         13 BASC-MR              6:10.92    5:51.46 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.12 (33.66)     1:40.00 (35.88)     2:15.85 (35.85)
        2:51.58 (35.73)     3:27.36 (35.78)     4:03.31 (35.95)     4:40.08 (36.77)
        5:16.89 (36.81)     5:51.46 (34.57)                                        
 16 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:05.16    5:52.08 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.89 (33.67)     1:38.94 (36.05)     2:15.10 (36.16)
        2:51.72 (36.62)     3:28.29 (36.57)     4:05.72 (37.43)     4:42.30 (36.58)
        5:19.27 (36.97)     5:52.08 (32.81)                                        
 17 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:06.03    5:52.86 SILV   
                  28.86     1:02.39 (33.53)     1:37.18 (34.79)     2:13.23 (36.05)
        2:50.55 (37.32)     3:27.39 (36.84)     4:04.97 (37.58)     4:41.69 (36.72)
        5:19.08 (37.39)     5:52.86 (33.78)                                        
 18 Gray, Connor C      13 HAA-MR               6:38.97    6:03.30 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.14 (34.66)     1:42.31 (36.17)     2:19.67 (37.36)
        2:56.86 (37.19)     3:34.75 (37.89)     4:12.55 (37.80)     4:49.67 (37.12)
        5:27.43 (37.76)     6:03.30 (35.87)                                        
 19 Leary, Matthew M    13 LIAC-MR              6:44.66    6:26.24        
                  31.40     1:07.74 (36.34)     1:46.85 (39.11)     2:25.98 (39.13)
        3:06.49 (40.51)     3:47.49 (41.00)                             5:08.34 ( )
      6:26.24 (1:17.90)                                                            
 20 Klein, Simon        13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:55.41    6:27.45        
                  32.13     1:09.26 (37.13)     1:47.70 (38.44)     2:27.51 (39.81)
        3:07.14 (39.63)     3:48.52 (41.38)     4:28.99 (40.47)     5:09.05 (40.06)
        5:49.81 (40.76)     6:27.45 (37.64)                                        
 21 Holmes, Bryan       14 NFS-MR               7:55.00    6:33.90        
                  34.82     1:13.36 (38.54)     1:54.18 (40.82)     2:34.25 (40.07)
        3:14.14 (39.89)     3:54.37 (40.23)     4:34.54 (40.17)     5:15.19 (40.65)
        5:55.31 (40.12)     6:33.90 (38.59)                                        
 22 Ng, Nicholas        13 LIAC-MR              7:04.93    6:35.90        
                  32.08     1:09.35 (37.27)     1:49.43 (40.08)     2:29.97 (40.54)
        3:11.02 (41.05)     3:52.43 (41.41)     4:33.99 (41.56)     5:15.13 (41.14)
        5:56.73 (41.60)     6:35.90 (39.17)                                        
 23 Distelhurst, Antho  14 Silver Streaks-MR    8:01.11    7:05.26        
                  32.98     1:11.66 (38.68)     1:55.50 (43.84)     2:38.49 (42.99)
        3:22.74 (44.25)     4:08.80 (46.06)                             5:41.64 ( )
        6:26.00 (44.36)     7:05.26 (39.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   51.89   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                58.49  METS
              1:00.49  M-BN
              1:02.99  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William  14 BASC-MR                56.66      57.03 METS    11  
                  28.35       57.03 (28.68)                                        
  2 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR            57.35      58.64 M-BN     9  
                  28.79       58.64 (29.85)                                        
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR            58.95      59.64 M-BN     8  
                  28.82       59.64 (30.82)                                        
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas  14 Twisters-MR            59.66      59.67 M-BN     7  
                  29.17       59.67 (30.50)                                        
  5 Armellino, Adam     14 LBA-MR               1:05.02    1:04.43 JO       6  
                  31.25     1:04.43 (33.18)                                        
  6 Ling, Kevin         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.11    1:04.62 JO       5  
                  31.42     1:04.62 (33.20)                                        
  7 Shanley, Ben        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:05.14 SILV     4  
                  31.89     1:05.14 (33.25)                                        
  8 Kolesnik, George    14 BASC-MR              1:01.81    1:05.15 SILV     3  
                  31.72     1:05.15 (33.43)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Jake A    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.72    1:06.09 SILV     2  
                  32.17     1:06.09 (33.92)                                        
 10 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                1:08.32    1:07.11 SILV     1  
                  33.28     1:07.11 (33.83)                                        
 11 Black, Cameron M    13 Bluefish-MR          1:09.07    1:07.19 SILV   
                  33.17     1:07.19 (34.02)                                        
 12 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          1:05.92    1:07.96 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.96 (35.52)                                        
 13 Dagayev, Daniil     14 IA-MR                1:08.80    1:11.11 SILV   
                  34.80     1:11.11 (36.31)                                        
 14 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                1:09.17    1:11.67 SILV   
                  35.62     1:11.67 (36.05)                                        
 15 Ketcham, Justin     14 IA-MR                1:09.83    1:11.91 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.91 (37.12)                                        
 16 Franz, Zachary A    13 Bluefish-MR          1:16.29    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.70     1:11.98 (37.28)                                        
 17 Kazerouni, Alex P   13 Bluefish-MR          1:15.25    1:13.10 SILV   
                  35.49     1:13.10 (37.61)                                        
 18 Mohr, Chris         13 BASC-MR              1:11.85    1:13.23 SILV   
                  35.44     1:13.23 (37.79)                                        
 19 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR               1:13.61    1:14.40 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.40 (37.88)                                        
 20 Winiecki, Jacob N   14 IA-MR                1:15.40    1:14.79 SILV   
                  37.20     1:14.79 (37.59)                                        
 21 Hughes, Jevaughn    14 NFS-MR               1:13.57    1:15.41 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.41 (38.85)                                        
 22 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR               1:13.78    1:16.18 SILV   
                  37.78     1:16.18 (38.40)                                        
 23 Anderson, Anthony   13 NFS-MR               1:25.28    1:17.51 SILV   
                  37.77     1:17.51 (39.74)                                        
 24 Jones, Jeffrey T    14 BCSC-MD              1:18.78    1:18.09 SILV   
                  38.53     1:18.09 (39.56)                                        
 25 Thorne, Ryan G      14 Bluefish-MR          1:19.59    1:19.08 SILV   
                  38.37     1:19.08 (40.71)                                        
 26 Davidson, Scott M   14 IA-MR                1:22.38    1:21.30        
                  39.41     1:21.30 (41.89)                                        
 27 Beil, Ryan C        13 LIAC-MR              1:27.79    1:22.87        
                  40.62     1:22.87 (42.25)                                        
 28 Prayor, JJ J        14 NFS-MR               1:25.27    1:23.52        
                  40.70     1:23.52 (42.82)                                        
 29 Weaver, Jesse A     13 IA-MR                1:18.17    1:23.55        
                  40.74     1:23.55 (42.81)                                        
 30 Sommella, Chris J   13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:24.48        
                  41.83     1:24.48 (42.65)                                        
 31 Ziedalski, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.78        
                1:25.00         1:24.78 ( )                                        
 32 Holmes, Bryan       14 NFS-MR               1:26.60    1:25.12        
                  41.47     1:25.12 (43.65)                                        
 33 Sharma, Aman        13 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:27.37        
                  42.91     1:27.37 (44.46)                                        
 34 Clark, Alfred B     13 NFS-MR               1:37.64    1:28.22        
                  42.33     1:28.22 (45.89)                                        
 35 Pandya, Swapnil H   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.14    1:28.74        
                  42.37     1:28.74 (46.37)                                        
 36 Diaz, Ariel R       13 RedTails-MR          1:48.92    1:44.62        
                  49.17     1:44.62 (55.45)                                        
 -- Mejia, Carlos       13 LBA-MR               1:11.50         DQ        
                  57.17          DQ (25.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:52.69   3/13/2003 Shane R.Tusup, TS-MR                       
                2:07.99  METS
                2:09.99  M-BN
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:18.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William  14 BASC-MR              2:04.95    2:05.83 METS    11  
                  29.56     1:01.40 (31.84)     1:34.37 (32.97)     2:05.83 (31.46)
  2 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          2:10.25    2:07.56 METS     9  
                  29.99     1:02.08 (32.09)     1:35.02 (32.94)     2:07.56 (32.54)
  3 Wadolowski, Thomas  14 Twisters-MR          2:11.79    2:08.82 M-BN     8  
                  30.05     1:02.69 (32.64)     1:36.46 (33.77)     2:08.82 (32.36)
  4 Dutton, Matthew T   13 HAA-MR               2:11.07    2:09.41 M-BN     7  
                  29.76     1:02.61 (32.85)     1:36.28 (33.67)     2:09.41 (33.13)
  5 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              2:13.55    2:11.44 ZQ       6  
                  31.70     1:04.86 (33.16)     1:38.10 (33.24)     2:11.44 (33.34)
  6 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          2:04.22    2:11.58 ZQ       5  
                  30.12     1:02.23 (32.11)     1:36.30 (34.07)     2:11.58 (35.28)
  7 KE, Richard M       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.25    2:14.61 ZQ       4  
                  31.65     1:05.62 (33.97)     1:40.81 (35.19)     2:14.61 (33.80)
  8 Martinez, George A  14 Twisters-MR          2:17.89    2:16.86 JO       3  
                  31.73     1:06.01 (34.28)     1:41.57 (35.56)     2:16.86 (35.29)
  9 LeGuyader, Travis   13 IA-MR                2:22.47    2:22.95 SILV     2  
                  33.37     1:09.82 (36.45)     1:47.19 (37.37)     2:22.95 (35.76)
 10 Kolesnik, George    14 BASC-MR              2:20.58    2:23.81 SILV     1  
                  33.81     1:10.03 (36.22)     1:47.23 (37.20)     2:23.81 (36.58)
 11 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                2:30.19    2:24.19 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.92 (36.03)     1:47.52 (37.60)     2:24.19 (36.67)
 12 Coleman, Gregory M  13 IA-MR                2:27.61    2:27.37 SILV   
                  34.53     1:11.64 (37.11)     1:49.75 (38.11)     2:27.37 (37.62)
 13 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.84    2:29.46 SILV   
                  34.25     1:12.68 (38.43)     1:52.46 (39.78)     2:29.46 (37.00)
 14 Schwartz, Jake A    14 LIAC-MR              2:47.91    2:32.10 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.66 (38.01)     1:53.77 (40.11)     2:32.10 (38.33)
 15 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                2:25.78    2:32.21 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.06 (38.92)     1:54.96 (39.90)     2:32.21 (37.25)
 16 Winiecki, Jacob N   14 IA-MR                2:37.45    2:32.95 SILV   
                  35.87     1:14.77 (38.90)     1:54.76 (39.99)     2:32.95 (38.19)
 17 Mohr, Chris         13 BASC-MR              2:33.86    2:33.76 SILV   
                  34.84     1:14.23 (39.39)     1:54.36 (40.13)     2:33.76 (39.40)
 18 Hughes, Jevaughn    14 NFS-MR               2:40.46    2:38.82 SILV   
                  37.69     1:17.29 (39.60)     1:59.17 (41.88)     2:38.82 (39.65)
 19 Polgur, Michael     14 OWA-MR               2:42.72    2:42.06        
                  38.18     1:19.58 (41.40)     2:01.23 (41.65)     2:42.06 (40.83)
 20 Matskovsky, Michae  14 BASC-MR              2:46.89    2:42.13        
                  39.73     1:21.21 (41.48)     2:01.68 (40.47)     2:42.13 (40.45)
 21 Klein, Simon        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.31    2:42.39        
                  37.69     1:19.96 (42.27)     2:00.74 (40.78)     2:42.39 (41.65)
 22 Polishuk, Mark      13 BASC-MR              2:45.20    2:53.16        
                  39.62     1:22.27 (42.65)     2:07.58 (45.31)     2:53.16 (45.58)
 23 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR               2:45.15    2:54.84        
                  40.46     1:25.13 (44.67)     2:11.57 (46.44)     2:54.84 (43.27)
 24 Holmes, Bryan       14 NFS-MR               3:08.63    3:05.00        
                  43.79     1:31.85 (48.06)     2:18.46 (46.61)     3:05.00 (46.54)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   58.02    5/1/1995 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
              1:06.49  METS
              1:07.49  M-BN
              1:11.59  ZQ
              1:14.49  JO
              1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y        14 OWA-MR               1:04.51    1:05.34 METS    11  
                  30.69     1:05.34 (34.65)                                        
  2 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          1:05.56    1:06.21 METS     9  
                  31.56     1:06.21 (34.65)                                        
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          1:06.39    1:06.65 M-BN     8  
                  31.89     1:06.65 (34.76)                                        
  4 Ling, Kevin         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.37    1:07.20 M-BN     7  
                  31.60     1:07.20 (35.60)                                        
  5 KE, Richard M       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.75    1:08.91 ZQ       6  
                  32.65     1:08.91 (36.26)                                        
  6 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          1:08.07    1:10.50 ZQ       5  
                  32.83     1:10.50 (37.67)                                        
  7 Shanley, Ben        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.75    1:10.81 ZQ       4  
                  33.27     1:10.81 (37.54)                                        
  8 Dutton, Matthew T   13 HAA-MR               1:12.41    1:10.88 ZQ       3  
                  33.23     1:10.88 (37.65)                                        
  9 Shteyman, Brandon   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.27 JO       2  
                  33.73     1:12.27 (38.54)                                        
 10 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.67    1:12.74 JO       1  
                  34.45     1:12.74 (38.29)                                        
 11 Black, Cameron M    13 Bluefish-MR          1:14.85    1:13.86 JO     
                  34.35     1:13.86 (39.51)                                        
 12 Wendt, William D    14 Bluefish-MR          1:16.84    1:14.11 JO     
                  35.19     1:14.11 (38.92)                                        
 13 Alton, Shane        14 LBA-MR               1:14.37    1:14.68 SILV   
                  35.53     1:14.68 (39.15)                                        
 14 Armellino, Adam     14 LBA-MR               1:19.91    1:17.13 SILV   
                  36.32     1:17.13 (40.81)                                        
 15 LI, Kenneth         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.29    1:18.11 SILV   
                  37.46     1:18.11 (40.65)                                        
 16 Franz, Zachary A    13 Bluefish-MR          1:20.69    1:19.02 SILV   
                  36.92     1:19.02 (42.10)                                        
 17 Davidson, Scott M   14 IA-MR                1:22.26    1:19.47 SILV   
                  37.52     1:19.47 (41.95)                                        
 18 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              1:18.57    1:19.50 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.50 (42.00)                                        
 19 Dagayev, Daniil     14 IA-MR                1:20.79    1:21.25 SILV   
                  36.74     1:21.25 (44.51)                                        
 20 McVeigh, Sean       13 Bscat-MR             1:22.01    1:21.27 SILV   
                  39.52     1:21.27 (41.75)                                        
 21 Jones, Jeffrey T    14 BCSC-MD              1:26.17    1:22.16 SILV   
                  38.45     1:22.16 (43.71)                                        
 22 Friedman, Alec T    13 Bluefish-MR          1:16.96    1:22.73 SILV   
                  37.48     1:22.73 (45.25)                                        
 23 Gray, Connor C      13 HAA-MR               1:25.22    1:23.26 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.26 (43.78)                                        
 24 Distelhurst, Antho  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.69    1:23.55 SILV   
                  39.96     1:23.55 (43.59)                                        
 25 Kadirov, Raushan    14 LIAC-MR              1:28.40    1:23.76 SILV   
                  40.15     1:23.76 (43.61)                                        
 26 Sack, Danny C       14 OWA-MR               1:21.94    1:24.54        
                  39.82     1:24.54 (44.72)                                        
 27 Beil, Ryan C        13 LIAC-MR              1:27.80    1:26.08        
                  40.27     1:26.08 (45.81)                                        
 28 Irving, Walton W    14 DCPR-PV              1:25.05    1:27.22        
                  41.51     1:27.22 (45.71)                                        
 29 Mejia, Carlos       13 LBA-MR               1:23.53    1:27.33        
                  40.39     1:27.33 (46.94)                                        
 30 Prayor, JJ J        14 NFS-MR               1:32.03    1:27.64        
                  41.20     1:27.64 (46.44)                                        
 31 Ng, Nicholas        13 LIAC-MR              1:38.97    1:28.46        
                  41.61     1:28.46 (46.85)                                        
 32 McKelvin, Gregory   14 BCSC-MD              1:31.39    1:30.59        
                  40.94     1:30.59 (49.65)                                        
 33 Kazerouni, Alex P   13 Bluefish-MR          1:34.17    1:31.15        
                  43.81     1:31.15 (47.34)                                        
 34 Clark, Alfred B     13 NFS-MR               1:48.83    1:34.01        
                  44.54     1:34.01 (49.47)                                        
 35 Sommella, Chris J   13 LIAC-MR              1:37.46    1:35.74        
                  44.71     1:35.74 (51.03)                                        
 36 Pandya, Swapnil H   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.55    1:37.80        
                  46.35     1:37.80 (51.45)                                        
 37 Giovanniello, Mich  14 LIAC-MR              1:37.03    1:37.93        
                  47.28     1:37.93 (50.65)                                        
 38 Oglesby, Charles D  14 BCSC-MD              1:37.56    1:38.16        
                  44.58     1:38.16 (53.58)                                        
 39 Wang, Anson         13 LIAC-MR              1:50.81    1:43.18        
                  47.44     1:43.18 (55.74)                                        
 40 Ziedalski, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:43.51        
                  46.85     1:43.51 (56.66)                                        
 41 Diaz, Ariel R       13 RedTails-MR          1:48.89    1:43.96        
                  48.11     1:43.96 (55.85)                                        
 42 Sharma, Aman        13 LIAC-MR              1:44.29    1:44.70        
                  49.29     1:44.70 (55.41)                                        
 43 Abraham, Paul P     13 OWA-MR               1:45.00    1:45.68        
                  50.70     1:45.68 (54.98)                                        
 -- Ragin, Marcus D     14 BCSC-MD              1:36.42         DQ        
                  48.06          DQ (54.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:06.80    5/1/1995 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                2:26.49  METS
                2:28.49  M-BN
                2:35.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          2:21.77    2:20.11 METS    11  
                  31.42     1:06.40 (34.98)     1:43.03 (36.63)     2:20.11 (37.08)
  2 Peng, Didi Y        14 OWA-MR               2:19.16    2:20.33 METS     9  
                  30.74     1:06.40 (35.66)     1:43.57 (37.17)     2:20.33 (36.76)
  3 Ling, Kevin         13 LIAC-MR              2:25.14    2:27.12 M-BN     8  
                  31.91     1:08.44 (36.53)     1:47.66 (39.22)     2:27.12 (39.46)
  4 Shanley, Ben        14 LIAC-MR              2:31.37    2:29.30 ZQ       7  
                  33.33     1:11.15 (37.82)     1:50.92 (39.77)     2:29.30 (38.38)
  5 KE, Richard M       13 LIAC-MR              2:28.54    2:31.24 ZQ       6  
                  34.52     1:13.36 (38.84)     1:52.37 (39.01)     2:31.24 (38.87)
  6 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          2:31.76    2:33.07 ZQ       5  
                  35.47     1:14.19 (38.72)     1:53.87 (39.68)     2:33.07 (39.20)
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas  14 Twisters-MR          2:40.51    2:33.11 ZQ       4  
                  33.95     1:14.08 (40.13)     1:54.74 (40.66)     2:33.11 (38.37)
  8 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          2:27.94    2:33.15 ZQ       3  
                  34.31     1:12.44 (38.13)     1:53.62 (41.18)     2:33.15 (39.53)
  9 Alton, Shane        14 LBA-MR               2:40.87    2:39.98 JO       2  
                  36.13     1:16.56 (40.43)     1:57.98 (41.42)     2:39.98 (42.00)
 10 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.33    2:43.22 SILV     1  
                  35.88     1:18.53 (42.65)     2:02.02 (43.49)     2:43.22 (41.20)
 11 Shteyman, Brandon   14 LIAC-MR              2:40.80    2:45.52 SILV   
                  37.73     1:19.53 (41.80)     2:02.76 (43.23)     2:45.52 (42.76)
 12 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              2:48.30    2:46.91 SILV   
                  36.95     1:19.52 (42.57)     2:04.31 (44.79)     2:46.91 (42.60)
 13 Distelhurst, Antho  14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.40    2:55.57 SILV   
                  38.80     1:24.47 (45.67)     2:12.09 (47.62)     2:55.57 (43.48)
 14 McVeigh, Sean       13 Bscat-MR             2:58.19    2:59.47 SILV   
                  41.31     1:25.95 (44.64)     2:12.30 (46.35)     2:59.47 (47.17)
 15 Sack, Danny C       14 OWA-MR               2:59.52    3:03.51        
                  41.90     1:29.32 (47.42)     2:17.19 (47.87)     3:03.51 (46.32)
 16 Cecchini, David J   13 HAA-MR               3:07.26    3:06.32        
                  41.03     1:27.76 (46.73)     2:17.08 (49.32)     3:06.32 (49.24)
 17 Jones, Jeffrey T    14 BCSC-MD              3:04.76    3:06.71        
                  40.43     1:27.33 (46.90)     2:16.78 (49.45)     3:06.71 (49.93)
 18 Beil, Ryan C        13 LIAC-MR              3:28.44    3:09.43        
                  40.00     1:29.08 (49.08)     2:19.42 (50.34)     3:09.43 (50.01)
 19 McKelvin, Gregory   14 BCSC-MD              3:28.28    3:16.11        
                  39.12     1:27.83 (48.71)     2:21.05 (53.22)     3:16.11 (55.06)
 20 Pandya, Swapnil H   14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:28.37    3:26.74        
                  47.54     1:40.10 (52.56)     2:34.04 (53.94)     3:26.74 (52.70)
 21 Giovanniello, Mich  14 LIAC-MR              3:23.89    3:27.88        
                  47.29     1:40.18 (52.89)     2:33.93 (53.75)     3:27.88 (53.95)
 -- Ragin, Marcus D     14 BCSC-MD              3:48.78         DQ        
                  49.41   1:49.60 (1:00.19)     2:49.37 (59.77)        DQ (1:00.35)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   52.14   12/9/2005 Thomas J. Luchsinger, TVSC-MR                
                57.09  METS
                58.09  M-BN
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:03.99  JO
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P    14 LIAC-MR                55.92      56.21 METS    11  
                  26.47       56.21 (29.74)                                        
  2 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR            58.16      57.37 M-BN     9  
                  27.28       57.37 (30.09)                                        
  3 Yang, Patrick       13 LIAC-MR                56.66      57.51 M-BN     8  
                  26.76       57.51 (30.75)                                        
  4 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR            59.49      58.05 M-BN     7  
                  27.26       58.05 (30.79)                                        
  5 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR            59.93      59.75 ZQ       6  
                  27.54       59.75 (32.21)                                        
  6 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR                58.72    1:00.32 ZQ       5  
                  29.04     1:00.32 (31.28)                                        
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas  14 Twisters-MR            59.87    1:00.33 ZQ       4  
                  28.12     1:00.33 (32.21)                                        
  8 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.27    1:00.81 ZQ       3  
                  28.57     1:00.81 (32.24)                                        
  9 Martinez, George A  14 Twisters-MR          1:02.31    1:01.78 JO       2  
                  29.10     1:01.78 (32.68)                                        
 10 Wendt, William D    14 Bluefish-MR          1:02.30    1:02.13 JO       1  
                  28.51     1:02.13 (33.62)                                        
 11 Lin, Kevin          13 Twisters-MR          1:02.12    1:02.36 JO     
                  29.20     1:02.36 (33.16)                                        
 12 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.61    1:02.62 JO     
                  29.59     1:02.62 (33.03)                                        
 13 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR               1:03.51    1:03.26 JO     
                  28.98     1:03.26 (34.28)                                        
 14 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.02    1:03.51 JO     
                  29.94     1:03.51 (33.57)                                        
 15 Armellino, Adam     14 LBA-MR               1:05.19    1:04.97 SILV   
                  29.71     1:04.97 (35.26)                                        
 16 Zuo, Vance          13 LIAC-MR              1:07.48    1:06.30 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.30 (34.75)                                        
 17 Kolesnik, George    14 BASC-MR              1:06.80    1:07.25 SILV   
                  31.67     1:07.25 (35.58)                                        
 18 Peng, Didi Y        14 OWA-MR               1:05.37    1:09.89 SILV   
                  31.89     1:09.89 (38.00)                                        
 19 Anderson, Anthony   13 NFS-MR               1:14.06    1:11.23 SILV   
                  30.05     1:11.23 (41.18)                                        
 20 Shteyman, Brandon   14 LIAC-MR              1:18.19    1:11.85 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.85 (37.64)                                        
 21 Friedman, Alec T    13 Bluefish-MR          1:10.88    1:12.57 SILV   
                  32.71     1:12.57 (39.86)                                        
 22 Cecchini, David J   13 HAA-MR               1:17.68    1:15.33        
                  35.00     1:15.33 (40.33)                                        
 23 Matskovsky, Michae  14 BASC-MR                   NT    1:15.34        
                  34.46     1:15.34 (40.88)                                        
 24 Polgur, Michael     14 OWA-MR               1:15.45    1:15.96        
                  36.13     1:15.96 (39.83)                                        
 25 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR               1:17.38    1:16.10        
                  34.23     1:16.10 (41.87)                                        
 26 Kadirov, Raushan    14 LIAC-MR              1:33.95    1:16.29        
                  34.84     1:16.29 (41.45)                                        
 27 Irving, Walton W    14 DCPR-PV              1:21.45    1:17.20        
                  34.99     1:17.20 (42.21)                                        
 28 Black, Cameron M    13 Bluefish-MR          1:17.69    1:18.25        
                  34.34     1:18.25 (43.91)                                        
 29 Hughes, Jevaughn    14 NFS-MR               1:16.58    1:19.14        
                  34.79     1:19.14 (44.35)                                        
 30 Oglesby, Charles D  14 BCSC-MD              1:22.19    1:21.22        
                  35.53     1:21.22 (45.69)                                        
 31 Gray, Connor C      13 HAA-MR               1:21.37    1:22.67        
                  36.04     1:22.67 (46.63)                                        
 32 Holmes, Bryan       14 NFS-MR               1:27.57    1:23.58        
                  37.99     1:23.58 (45.59)                                        
 33 Prayor, JJ J        14 NFS-MR               1:25.31    1:23.89        
                  36.15     1:23.89 (47.74)                                        
 34 Pu, Andrew          14 Twisters-MR          1:26.59    1:25.56        
                  37.57     1:25.56 (47.99)                                        
 35 Clark, Alfred B     13 NFS-MR               1:33.34    1:31.26        
                  39.29     1:31.26 (51.97)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:54.29   12/9/2005 Thomas J. Luchsinger, TVSC-MR              
                2:11.99  METS
                2:13.99  M-BN
                2:23.99  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          2:07.32    2:06.68 METS    11  
                  28.49     1:00.70 (32.21)     1:33.09 (32.39)     2:06.68 (33.59)
  2 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              2:07.87    2:08.30 METS     9  
                  28.69     1:00.99 (32.30)     1:34.34 (33.35)     2:08.30 (33.96)
  3 Martinez, George A  14 Twisters-MR          2:15.10    2:12.34 M-BN     8  
                  29.41     1:02.79 (33.38)     1:37.49 (34.70)     2:12.34 (34.85)
  4 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR              2:11.22    2:12.62 M-BN     7  
                  29.94     1:02.81 (32.87)     1:37.04 (34.23)     2:12.62 (35.58)
  5 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          2:14.50    2:15.18 ZQ       6  
                  29.15     1:03.39 (34.24)     1:39.30 (35.91)     2:15.18 (35.88)
  6 Ling, Kevin         13 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    2:19.81 ZQ       5  
                  30.32     1:06.49 (36.17)     1:44.15 (37.66)     2:19.81 (35.66)
  7 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              2:22.54    2:20.74 ZQ       4  
                  31.43     1:09.75 (38.32)     1:45.45 (35.70)     2:20.74 (35.29)
  8 Lin, Kevin          13 Twisters-MR          2:42.53    2:21.38 ZQ       3  
                  31.07     1:06.70 (35.63)     1:43.81 (37.11)     2:21.38 (37.57)
  9 KE, Richard M       13 LIAC-MR              2:23.94    2:24.31 JO       2  
                  32.77     1:09.67 (36.90)     1:46.83 (37.16)     2:24.31 (37.48)
 10 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR               2:35.85    2:39.09          1  
                  30.01     1:06.89 (36.88)     1:50.92 (44.03)     2:39.09 (48.17)
 11 Anderson, Anthony   13 NFS-MR               3:42.96    3:22.12        
                  34.46     1:25.21 (50.75)   2:26.13 (1:00.92)     3:22.12 (55.99)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:55.70   4/30/1998 David Kahn, TS-MR                          
                2:04.99  METS
                2:06.99  M-BN
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:18.99  JO
                2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          2:07.35    2:06.50 M-BN    11  
                  27.69     1:00.16 (32.47)     1:36.61 (36.45)     2:06.50 (29.89)
  2 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          2:08.57    2:07.96 ZQ       9  
                  28.14     1:00.88 (32.74)     1:37.70 (36.82)     2:07.96 (30.26)
  3 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          2:10.61    2:10.22 ZQ       8  
                  28.41       59.89 (31.48)     1:39.42 (39.53)     2:10.22 (30.80)
  4 Middleton, William  14 BASC-MR              2:12.53    2:11.10 ZQ       7  
                  28.40     1:01.03 (32.63)     1:41.74 (40.71)     2:11.10 (29.36)
  5 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              2:12.51    2:12.04 ZQ       6  
                  28.69     1:01.71 (33.02)     1:42.04 (40.33)     2:12.04 (30.00)
  6 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR              2:11.72    2:12.64 ZQ       5  
                  29.41     1:04.34 (34.93)     1:43.43 (39.09)     2:12.64 (29.21)
  7 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          2:17.54    2:15.17 ZQ       4  
                  28.63     1:05.11 (36.48)     1:43.82 (38.71)     2:15.17 (31.35)
  8 Wendt, William D    14 Bluefish-MR          2:19.93    2:15.59 ZQ       3  
                  28.34     1:03.16 (34.82)     1:44.75 (41.59)     2:15.59 (30.84)
  9 Martinez, George A  14 Twisters-MR          2:17.72    2:16.41 JO       2  
                  29.13     1:04.36 (35.23)     1:45.86 (41.50)     2:16.41 (30.55)
 10 KE, Richard M       13 LIAC-MR              2:17.35    2:17.61 JO       1  
                  31.27     1:06.62 (35.35)     1:46.64 (40.02)     2:17.61 (30.97)
 11 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                2:20.91    2:18.05 JO     
                  29.97     1:06.16 (36.19)     1:48.07 (41.91)     2:18.05 (29.98)
 12 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          2:15.75    2:18.08 JO     
                  29.18     1:05.85 (36.67)     1:45.84 (39.99)     2:18.08 (32.24)
 13 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              2:16.82    2:20.02 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.49 (35.99)     1:48.31 (40.82)     2:20.02 (31.71)
 14 Weaver, Chris R     14 IA-MR                2:20.84    2:20.09 SILV   
                  30.00     1:07.34 (37.34)     1:48.12 (40.78)     2:20.09 (31.97)
 15 Alton, Shane        14 LBA-MR               2:17.67    2:20.16 SILV   
                  29.21     1:06.76 (37.55)     1:48.12 (41.36)     2:20.16 (32.04)
 16 Lin, Kevin          13 Twisters-MR          2:22.07    2:22.72 SILV   
                  29.45     1:06.33 (36.88)     1:50.99 (44.66)     2:22.72 (31.73)
 17 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.02    2:24.28 SILV   
                  29.61     1:06.79 (37.18)     1:52.15 (45.36)     2:24.28 (32.13)
 18 Zuo, Vance          13 LIAC-MR              2:39.34    2:24.79 SILV   
                  31.19     1:08.71 (37.52)     1:52.28 (43.57)     2:24.79 (32.51)
 19 Dagayev, Daniil     14 IA-MR                2:28.30    2:26.23 SILV   
                  30.44     1:08.34 (37.90)     1:53.34 (45.00)     2:26.23 (32.89)
 20 Ketcham, Justin     14 IA-MR                2:31.93    2:26.51 SILV   
                  32.43     1:08.85 (36.42)     1:53.53 (44.68)     2:26.51 (32.98)
 21 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                2:27.34    2:26.68 SILV   
                  30.45     1:08.18 (37.73)     1:52.27 (44.09)     2:26.68 (34.41)
 22 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.97    2:27.60 SILV   
                  31.48     1:10.89 (39.41)     1:54.34 (43.45)     2:27.60 (33.26)
 23 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              2:31.98    2:28.76 SILV   
                  33.02     1:11.95 (38.93)     1:55.45 (43.50)     2:28.76 (33.31)
 24 Coleman, Gregory M  13 IA-MR                2:34.02    2:31.20 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.05 (37.46)     1:57.34 (47.29)     2:31.20 (33.86)
 25 Schwartz, Jake A    14 LIAC-MR              2:31.93    2:31.87 SILV   
                  33.68     1:11.89 (38.21)     1:57.99 (46.10)     2:31.87 (33.88)
 26 McVeigh, Sean       13 Bscat-MR             2:39.36    2:33.27 SILV   
                  35.37     1:13.40 (38.03)     1:59.80 (46.40)     2:33.27 (33.47)
 27 Davidson, Scott M   14 IA-MR                2:46.76    2:33.95 SILV   
                  33.54     1:16.94 (43.40)     2:00.37 (43.43)     2:33.95 (33.58)
 28 Friedman, Alec T    13 Bluefish-MR          2:34.61    2:36.34 SILV   
                  32.61     1:13.78 (41.17)     1:59.44 (45.66)     2:36.34 (36.90)
 29 Polgur, Michael     14 OWA-MR               2:37.52    2:37.53 SILV   
                  35.83     1:17.51 (41.68)     2:01.92 (44.41)     2:37.53 (35.61)
 30 Mohr, Chris         13 BASC-MR              2:39.20    2:38.05 SILV   
                  36.19     1:15.23 (39.04)     2:04.11 (48.88)     2:38.05 (33.94)
 31 Mejia, Carlos       13 LBA-MR               2:37.28    2:38.56 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.84 (40.78)     2:03.55 (46.71)     2:38.56 (35.01)
 32 Kilgallen, Pat      13 Bscat-MR             2:51.16    2:38.61 SILV   
                  36.03     1:13.81 (37.78)     2:02.19 (48.38)     2:38.61 (36.42)
 33 Gray, Connor C      13 HAA-MR               2:38.48    2:39.33        
                  36.83     1:17.39 (40.56)     2:03.22 (45.83)     2:39.33 (36.11)
 34 Cecchini, David J   13 HAA-MR               2:55.68    2:42.93        
                  34.60     1:16.42 (41.82)     2:03.51 (47.09)     2:42.93 (39.42)
 35 Jones, Jeffrey T    14 BCSC-MD              3:03.71    2:43.11        
                  33.74     1:14.33 (40.59)     2:02.27 (47.94)     2:43.11 (40.84)
 36 Matskovsky, Michae  14 BASC-MR              2:49.10    2:44.77        
                  33.43     1:13.50 (40.07)     2:04.96 (51.46)     2:44.77 (39.81)
 37 Distelhurst, Antho  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.31    2:45.03        
                  37.15     1:20.25 (43.10)     2:06.50 (46.25)     2:45.03 (38.53)
 38 Irving, Walton W    14 DCPR-PV              2:51.21    2:46.04        
                  33.98     1:17.85 (43.87)     2:07.90 (50.05)     2:46.04 (38.14)
 39 Weaver, Jesse A     13 IA-MR                2:46.50    2:47.01        
                  35.17     1:18.38 (43.21)     2:09.94 (51.56)     2:47.01 (37.07)
 40 Kadirov, Raushan    14 LIAC-MR              2:59.58    2:47.11        
                  33.91     1:17.16 (43.25)     2:07.98 (50.82)     2:47.11 (39.13)
 41 Oglesby, Charles D  14 BCSC-MD              3:02.18    2:53.86        
                  35.39     1:20.99 (45.60)     2:18.03 (57.04)     2:53.86 (35.83)
 42 Giovanniello, Mich  14 LIAC-MR              3:08.02    2:54.32        
                  37.64     1:27.37 (49.73)     2:17.98 (50.61)     2:54.32 (36.34)
 43 Sommella, Chris J   13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.64        
                  39.10   2:19.58 (1:40.48)     2:55.64 (36.06)                    
 44 Pu, Andrew          14 Twisters-MR          2:55.85    2:57.12        
                  35.38     1:20.43 (45.05)     2:19.69 (59.26)     2:57.12 (37.43)
 45 Sharma, Aman        13 LIAC-MR              2:56.78    3:00.61        
                  41.78     1:26.84 (45.06)     2:21.18 (54.34)     3:00.61 (39.43)
 46 Abraham, Paul P     13 OWA-MR               3:24.26    3:06.60        
                  35.04     1:23.25 (48.21)   2:26.53 (1:03.28)     3:06.60 (40.07)
 -- Sack, Danny C       14 OWA-MR               2:41.50         DQ        
                  36.75     1:18.48 (41.73)     2:05.67 (47.19)          DQ (37.57)
 -- Ziedalski, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00         DQ        
                  37.86                             2:23.40 ( )          DQ (46.91)
 -- Armellino, Adam     14 LBA-MR               2:25.10         DQ        
                  30.66     1:05.65 (34.99)     1:49.50 (43.85)          DQ (33.75)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   4:04.14   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                4:32.99  METS
                4:36.99  M-BN
                4:50.99  ZQ
                4:57.99  JO
                5:22.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P    14 LIAC-MR              4:21.92    4:21.82 METS    11  
                  27.42       58.46 (31.04)     1:32.30 (33.84)     2:05.54 (33.24)
        2:44.30 (38.76)     3:22.86 (38.56)     3:52.63 (29.77)     4:21.82 (29.19)
  2 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          4:26.64    4:23.72 METS     9  
                  28.00     1:00.04 (32.04)     1:33.71 (33.67)     2:07.50 (33.79)
        2:45.27 (37.77)     3:22.61 (37.34)     3:53.74 (31.13)     4:23.72 (29.98)
  3 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          4:36.81    4:28.38 METS     8  
                  27.84       59.74 (31.90)     1:34.16 (34.42)     2:07.83 (33.67)
        2:45.25 (37.42)     3:24.30 (39.05)     3:57.02 (32.72)     4:28.38 (31.36)
  4 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              4:37.27    4:32.61 METS     7  
                  28.40     1:02.05 (33.65)     1:35.66 (33.61)     2:10.26 (34.60)
        2:50.38 (40.12)     3:31.49 (41.11)     4:02.31 (30.82)     4:32.61 (30.30)
  5 Yang, Patrick       13 LIAC-MR              4:39.22    4:34.18 M-BN     6  
                  27.48     1:00.35 (32.87)     1:36.30 (35.95)     2:11.51 (35.21)
        2:51.65 (40.14)     3:32.97 (41.32)     4:04.07 (31.10)     4:34.18 (30.11)
  6 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR              4:39.84    4:38.39 ZQ       5  
                  29.67     1:02.57 (32.90)     1:39.46 (36.89)     2:14.90 (35.44)
        2:55.03 (40.13)     3:36.15 (41.12)     4:07.59 (31.44)     4:38.39 (30.80)
  7 Ling, Kevin         13 LIAC-MR              4:47.40    4:41.61 ZQ       4  
                  30.20     1:05.91 (35.71)     1:42.71 (36.80)     2:18.67 (35.96)
        2:56.04 (37.37)     3:36.36 (40.32)     4:09.27 (32.91)     4:41.61 (32.34)
  8 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          4:51.85    4:43.61 ZQ       3  
                  28.36     1:02.74 (34.38)     1:40.90 (38.16)     2:17.52 (36.62)
        2:57.62 (40.10)     3:38.59 (40.97)     4:11.61 (33.02)     4:43.61 (32.00)
  9 Martinez, George A  14 Twisters-MR          4:48.02    4:47.12 ZQ       2  
                  29.49     1:02.86 (33.37)     1:40.17 (37.31)     2:16.11 (35.94)
        2:58.10 (41.99)     3:41.66 (43.56)     4:14.80 (33.14)     4:47.12 (32.32)
 10 KE, Richard M       13 LIAC-MR              4:47.79    4:49.20 ZQ       1  
                  31.67     1:08.35 (36.68)     1:44.69 (36.34)     2:21.25 (36.56)
        3:00.68 (39.43)     3:42.09 (41.41)     4:16.25 (34.16)     4:49.20 (32.95)
 11 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          4:49.74    4:54.33 JO     
                  29.25     1:04.07 (34.82)     1:43.41 (39.34)     2:22.02 (38.61)
        3:02.00 (39.98)     3:44.15 (42.15)     4:19.17 (35.02)     4:54.33 (35.16)
 12 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              5:02.47    4:55.55 JO     
                  30.87     1:08.01 (37.14)     1:47.28 (39.27)     2:25.77 (38.49)
        3:07.74 (41.97)     3:49.52 (41.78)     4:23.94 (34.42)     4:55.55 (31.61)
 13 Shanley, Ben        14 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    4:56.27 JO     
                  30.28     1:08.69 (38.41)     1:47.55 (38.86)     2:25.88 (38.33)
        3:07.29 (41.41)     3:50.11 (42.82)     4:24.14 (34.03)     4:56.27 (32.13)
 14 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:24.70    5:08.82 SILV   
                  30.13     1:07.16 (37.03)     1:47.14 (39.98)     2:26.82 (39.68)
        3:12.61 (45.79)     3:58.58 (45.97)     4:34.49 (35.91)     5:08.82 (34.33)
 15 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:25.24    5:15.97 SILV   
                  32.63     1:11.31 (38.68)     1:53.29 (41.98)     2:34.18 (40.89)
        3:18.89 (44.71)     4:03.74 (44.85)     4:40.51 (36.77)     5:15.97 (35.46)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   3:19.89   4/30/1992 Long Island A.C., LIAC-MR                  
                3:35.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:34.02    3:36.01        
     1) Doherty, Christopher 14         2) Barbosa, Larry S 14            
     3) Wadolowski, Thomas 14           4) Torres, David J 13             
                  25.78       54.39 (54.39)     1:19.98 (25.59)     1:47.88 (53.49)
        2:13.42 (25.54)     2:41.85 (53.97)     3:07.51 (25.66)     3:36.01 (54.16)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:39.51    3:42.42        
                  26.31       54.33 (54.33)     1:21.43 (27.10)     1:51.19 (56.86)
        2:18.46 (27.27)     2:48.81 (57.62)     3:13.82 (25.01)     3:42.42 (53.61)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:48.23    3:45.88        
     1) Lin, Kevin 13                   2) Georgescu, Ronald F 13         
     3) Martinez, George A 14           4) Martinez, Keannu C 14          
                  27.03       56.25 (56.25)     1:22.95 (26.70)     1:52.68 (56.43)
        2:19.78 (27.10)     2:50.55 (57.87)     3:16.79 (26.24)     3:45.88 (55.33)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:55.00    4:06.90        
     1) Schwartz, Jake A 14             2) VanManen, Ryan 13              
     3) Kadirov, Raushan 14             4) Shteyman, Brandon J 14         
                  28.28   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:29.15 (28.99)   2:02.23 (1:02.07)
        2:32.53 (30.30)   3:07.95 (1:05.72)     3:35.64 (27.69)     4:06.90 (58.95)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    4:14.21        
     1) LI, Kenneth 13                  2) Sommella, Chris J 13           
     3) Ng, Nicholas 13                 4) KE, Richard M 13               
                  29.41   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:34.26 (32.59)   2:10.26 (1:08.59)
        2:41.67 (31.41)   3:18.44 (1:08.18)     3:44.88 (26.44)     4:14.21 (55.77)
  6 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               4:03.28    4:18.20        
     1) Polgur, Michael 14              2) Abraham, Paul P 13             
     3) Sack, Danny C 14                4) Peng, Didi Y 14                
                  29.12   1:00.68 (1:00.68)     1:33.99 (33.31)   2:13.64 (1:12.96)
        2:45.07 (31.43)   3:20.82 (1:07.18)     3:47.33 (26.51)     4:18.20 (57.38)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:06.04    4:19.50        
     1) Bryan, Kareem N 14              2) Bryan, Rashaad M 13            
     3) Hughes, Jevaughn 14             4) Anderson, Anthony M 13         
                  30.21   1:05.04 (1:05.04)     1:35.88 (30.84)   2:20.12 (1:15.08)
        2:48.31 (28.19)   3:21.17 (1:01.05)     3:48.65 (27.48)     4:19.50 (58.33)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   3:43.31   3/19/2004 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins, BGNW-MR        
                         T. HASTINGS, A. SIMCO, D. SIMCO, A. POWELL        
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:54.61    3:54.87 METS   
     1) Doherty, Christopher 14         2) Torres, David J 13             
     3) Barbosa, Larry S 14             4) Wadolowski, Thomas 14          
                  29.32   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:30.09 (29.70)   2:04.89 (1:04.50)
        2:31.34 (26.45)     3:02.46 (57.57)     3:27.12 (24.66)     3:54.87 (52.41)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:08.09    4:14.80        
     1) Martinez, George A 14           2) Martinez, Keannu C 14          
     3) Georgescu, Ronald F 13          4) Lin, Kevin 13                  
                  31.58   1:05.52 (1:05.52)     1:37.83 (32.31)   2:15.90 (1:10.38)
        2:44.38 (28.48)   3:18.63 (1:02.73)     3:45.30 (26.67)     4:14.80 (56.17)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:21.01    4:31.66        
     1) Coleman, Gregory M 13           2) Weaver, Chris R 14             
     3) Dagayev, Daniil 14              4) Hillsberg, Matthew K 14        
                  36.67   1:13.19 (1:13.19)     1:48.31 (35.12)   2:28.97 (1:15.78)
        2:59.99 (31.02)   3:36.40 (1:07.43)     4:02.50 (26.10)     4:31.66 (55.26)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:43.03    4:50.68        
     1) Bryan, Rashaad M 13             2) Hughes, Jevaughn 14            
     3) Bryan, Kareem N 14              4) Anderson, Anthony M 13         
                  37.35   1:16.97 (1:16.97)     1:53.26 (36.29)   2:35.02 (1:18.05)
        3:04.34 (29.32)   3:39.65 (1:04.63)     4:10.99 (31.34)   4:50.68 (1:11.03)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  23.29  METS
                  23.79  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yarbrough, Justin   24 BCSC-MD                22.06      21.94 METS    11  
  2 Kingston, Yohancey  16 NFS-MR                 22.57      22.07 METS     9  
  3 Tomlin, Joshua L    16 BCSC-MD                22.04      22.27 METS     8  
  4 Phillips, Andrew    18 NFS-MR                 22.64      23.11 METS     7  
  5 Gallimore, Chris M  16 NFS-MR                 23.23      23.22 METS     6  
  6 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR            22.95      23.24 METS     5  
  7 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR                 23.13      23.26 METS     4  
  8 Brierley, Dexter L  16 Twisters-MR            22.59      23.37 M-BN     3  
  9 Dokonal, Jan        16 OWA-MR                 23.76      23.52 M-BN     2  
 10 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 BASC-MR                23.68      23.55 M-BN     1  
 11 Cremer, Chris H     15 IA-MR                  24.02      23.74 M-BN   
 12 Wilson, Kyle N      15 IA-MR                  24.97      23.91        
 13 Feit, Steven E      17 LIAC-MR                25.94      23.93        
 14 Staszewski, Alec L  17 OWA-MR                 23.39      23.95        
 15 Wilson, Sozi A      17 Silver Streaks-MR      23.93      23.99        
 16 Dupres, Paul P      16 RedTails-MR            23.22      24.09        
 17 Malychev, Peter     15 OWAUN-MR               23.95      24.27        
 18 Caceres, Dan        16 LIAC-MR                23.72      24.36        
 19 Nickey, Lowell      15 Bluefish-MR            25.07      24.45        
 20 Dupres, Abel        15 RedTails-MR            24.21      24.46        
 21 Auxtin, Pavel       15 BASC-MR                24.94      24.50        
 22 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR                 24.23      24.52        
 23 Ching, Brian G      17 Twisters-MR            24.52      24.65        
 24 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                  24.19      24.86        
 25 Stein, Kenny F      15 IA-MR                  24.94      24.87        
 26 Herzog, Adam H      15 Bluefish-MR            25.29      24.93        
 27 Dalessio, Andrew    15 BASC-MR                25.14      24.98        
 28 Walton, Arthur A    15 DCPR-PV                24.35      25.02        
 29 Tang-Nian, Stephen  15 BCSC-MD                25.50      25.31        
 30 McLaughlin, Thomas  15 BASC-MR                25.95      25.32        
 31 Heinemann, Erik L   15 LIAC-MR                25.78      25.53        
 32 Mitchell, Kadeem A  17 NFS-MR                 25.93      25.59        
 33 Bandovic, Ivan      15 LIAC-MR                25.46      25.63        
 34 Wu, Kevin           15 OWA-MR                 25.78      25.65        
 35 Russo, Camereron J  15 OWA-MR                 24.97      25.77        
 36 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR      25.37      25.78        
 37 Salcedo, Hember     17 LIAC-MR                25.34      25.94        
 38 Lewis, Khalid A     17 Twisters-MR            25.86      26.02        
 39 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                  25.30      26.41        
 40 Nash, John          15 LBA-MR                 26.05      26.42        
 41 Ince, Jelani I      15 BCSC-MD                25.97      26.45        
 42 Wallace, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR                 26.50      26.49        
 43 Park, Jin W         15 Twisters-MR            25.89      26.52        
 44 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR                 27.02      27.23        
 45 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR                 27.34      27.54        
 46 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR                27.05      27.75        
 47 O'Connor, Denis     15 LBA-MR                 27.58      27.82        
 48 Vacchiano, Matt T   15 Bluefish-MR            27.33      27.91        
 49 Nishi, Thomas M     16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.66      28.32        
 50 Burnette, Ian H     16 DCPR-PV                31.36      28.45        
 51 Zaino, Matthew      15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.97      28.57        
 52 Parnell, Brian D    16 NFS-MR                 28.25      28.79        
 53 Bailey, Garren M    15 BCSC-MD                27.10      28.80        
 54 Rogers, Tristan P   15 DCPR-PV                29.18      29.11        
 55 Abraham, Ismail M   17 NFS-MR                 28.75      29.34        
 56 Gonzalez, AJ J      16 DCPR-PV                28.71      29.44        
 57 Hawkins, Malachi T  15 NFS-MR                 31.45      30.57        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  51.29  METS
                  52.29  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomlin, Joshua L    16 BCSC-MD                48.25      49.06 METS    11  
                  23.59       49.06 (25.47)                                        
  2 Kingston, Yohancey  16 NFS-MR                 50.37      49.41 METS     9  
                  23.72       49.41 (25.69)                                        
  3 Cremer, Chris H     15 IA-MR                  50.23      50.00 METS     8  
                  24.22       50.00 (25.78)                                        
  4 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR            50.65      50.58 METS     7  
                  23.50       50.58 (27.08)                                        
  5 TerBush, Ryan N     17 HAA-MR                 52.20      51.11 METS     6  
                  24.08       51.11 (27.03)                                        
  6 Dokonal, Jan        16 OWA-MR                 52.43      51.24 METS     5  
                  24.28       51.24 (26.96)                                        
  7 Phillips, Andrew    18 NFS-MR                 51.51      51.44 M-BN     4  
                  24.65       51.44 (26.79)                                        
  8 Brierley, Dexter L  16 Twisters-MR            50.55      51.51 M-BN     3  
                  24.77       51.51 (26.74)                                        
  9 Staszewski, Alec L  17 OWA-MR                 50.60      51.66 M-BN     2  
                  24.65       51.66 (27.01)                                        
 10 Wilson, Kyle N      15 IA-MR                  52.50      51.80 M-BN     1  
                  25.05       51.80 (26.75)                                        
 11 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR                 51.59      51.89 M-BN   
                  24.63       51.89 (27.26)                                        
 12 Auxtin, Pavel       15 BASC-MR                53.23      52.23 M-BN   
                  25.65       52.23 (26.58)                                        
 13 Clifford, Joseph V  17 HAA-MR                 52.46      52.38        
                  25.25       52.38 (27.13)                                        
 14 Dupres, Paul P      16 RedTails-MR            51.48      52.40        
                  25.09       52.40 (27.31)                                        
 14 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                  52.85      52.40        
                  25.38       52.40 (27.02)                                        
 16 Driwinga, Chris M   28 NYAC-MR                51.50      52.75        
                  25.07       52.75 (27.68)                                        
 17 Hart, Bryan J       16 NFS-MR                 54.39      53.13        
                  25.63       53.13 (27.50)                                        
 18 Abboud, Ahmed J     18 BCSC-MD                52.05      53.19        
                  25.46       53.19 (27.73)                                        
 19 Feit, Steven E      17 LIAC-MR                56.91      53.20        
                  25.84       53.20 (27.36)                                        
 20 Stein, Kenny F      15 IA-MR                  53.59      53.21        
                  25.50       53.21 (27.71)                                        
 21 Dalessio, Andrew    15 BASC-MR                54.30      53.35        
                  25.58       53.35 (27.77)                                        
 22 Herzog, Adam H      15 Bluefish-MR            53.51      53.50        
                  25.58       53.50 (27.92)                                        
 23 Dupres, Abel        15 RedTails-MR            52.92      53.55        
                  25.62       53.55 (27.93)                                        
 24 Wilson, Sozi A      17 Silver Streaks-MR      53.46      53.73        
                  25.73       53.73 (28.00)                                        
 25 Gallimore, Chris M  16 NFS-MR                 52.93      53.75        
                  25.35       53.75 (28.40)                                        
 26 Caceres, Dan        16 LIAC-MR                53.41      53.76        
                  25.73       53.76 (28.03)                                        
 27 O'Neill, Brian P    16 LIAC-MR                52.25      53.85        
                  26.02       53.85 (27.83)                                        
 28 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-MR                  54.67      53.86        
                  26.31       53.86 (27.55)                                        
 29 Malychev, Peter     15 OWAUN-MR               55.00      54.07        
                  25.90       54.07 (28.17)                                        
 30 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR                 55.21      54.23        
                  25.74       54.23 (28.49)                                        
 31 Stepinski, Jan      16 Twisters-MR            54.54      54.67        
                  26.15       54.67 (28.52)                                        
 32 Spierer, Josh A     15 IA-MR                  53.90      54.78        
                  26.58       54.78 (28.20)                                        
 32 McLaughlin, Thomas  15 BASC-MR                56.98      54.78        
                  26.16       54.78 (28.62)                                        
 34 Ching, Brian G      17 Twisters-MR            54.36      54.88        
                  25.95       54.88 (28.93)                                        
 35 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                  55.81      54.91        
                  26.22       54.91 (28.69)                                        
 36 LeClaire, Eric      18 HAA-MR                 52.95      55.78        
                  25.83       55.78 (29.95)                                        
 37 Walton, Arthur A    15 DCPR-PV                54.67      56.06        
                  26.28       56.06 (29.78)                                        
 38 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR                 55.87      56.18        
                  26.98       56.18 (29.20)                                        
 39 Tang-Nian, Stephen  15 BCSC-MD                57.14      56.31        
                  27.56       56.31 (28.75)                                        
 40 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR            56.67      56.41        
                  27.26       56.41 (29.15)                                        
 41 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR                 56.29      56.47        
                  27.24       56.47 (29.23)                                        
 42 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                  55.79      56.49        
                  27.04       56.49 (29.45)                                        
 43 Nash, John          15 LBA-MR                 56.25      56.54        
                  27.85       56.54 (28.69)                                        
 44 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR      56.96      56.76        
                  26.82       56.76 (29.94)                                        
 45 Ince, Jelani I      15 BCSC-MD                58.59      56.78        
                  27.79       56.78 (28.99)                                        
 46 Salcedo, Hember     17 LIAC-MR                55.45      57.06        
                  27.27       57.06 (29.79)                                        
 47 Schwartz, Jake A    14 LIAC-MR                58.32      57.13        
                  27.47       57.13 (29.66)                                        
 48 Mitchell, Kadeem A  17 NFS-MR                 58.03      57.42        
                  27.60       57.42 (29.82)                                        
 49 Wallace, Theodore   16 Bluefish-MR            55.68      57.94        
                  27.82       57.94 (30.12)                                        
 50 Wallace, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR                 57.76      58.00        
                  27.82       58.00 (30.18)                                        
 51 Lewis, Khalid A     17 Twisters-MR            59.21      58.63        
                  28.23       58.63 (30.40)                                        
 52 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR                58.20      59.40        
                  28.31       59.40 (31.09)                                        
 53 O'Connor, Denis     15 LBA-MR               1:00.48      59.57        
                  28.14       59.57 (31.43)                                        
 54 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR               1:00.84    1:00.43        
                  28.19     1:00.43 (32.24)                                        
 55 McVeigh, Sean       13 Bscat-MR             1:00.10    1:00.80        
                  29.56     1:00.80 (31.24)                                        
 56 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               1:00.74    1:01.15        
                  29.38     1:01.15 (31.77)                                        
 57 Pujals, Taylor J    17 Bluefish-MR          1:01.78    1:01.58        
                  29.48     1:01.58 (32.10)                                        
 58 Nishi, Thomas M     16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.60    1:01.76        
                  29.22     1:01.76 (32.54)                                        
 59 Zaino, Matthew      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.36    1:02.00        
                  29.47     1:02.00 (32.53)                                        
 60 Vacchiano, Matt T   15 Bluefish-MR          1:01.50    1:02.23        
                  30.03     1:02.23 (32.20)                                        
 61 Abraham, Ismail M   17 NFS-MR               1:03.50    1:03.44        
                  30.24     1:03.44 (33.20)                                        
 62 Gonzalez, AJ J      16 DCPR-PV              1:04.35    1:04.40        
                  30.53     1:04.40 (33.87)                                        
 63 Parnell, Brian D    16 NFS-MR               1:23.00    1:05.26        
                  31.98     1:05.26 (33.28)                                        
 64 Rogers, Tristan P   15 DCPR-PV              1:15.23    1:09.24        
                  31.76     1:09.24 (37.48)                                        
 65 Burnette, Ian H     16 DCPR-PV              1:42.83    1:10.35        
                  32.88     1:10.35 (37.47)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                1:51.49  METS
                1:53.49  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                1:45.05    1:44.85 METS    11  
                  24.19       50.68 (26.49)     1:17.54 (26.86)     1:44.85 (27.31)
  2 Cremer, Chris H     15 IA-MR                1:48.80    1:47.35 METS     9  
                  24.69       51.59 (26.90)     1:19.14 (27.55)     1:47.35 (28.21)
  3 Dokonal, Jan        16 OWA-MR               1:55.71    1:50.31 METS     8  
                  24.87       52.64 (27.77)     1:21.30 (28.66)     1:50.31 (29.01)
  4 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                1:52.87    1:50.65 METS     7  
                  25.58       53.43 (27.85)     1:22.52 (29.09)     1:50.65 (28.13)
  5 Wilson, Kyle N      15 IA-MR                1:53.38    1:50.93 METS     6  
                  25.42       53.31 (27.89)     1:22.29 (28.98)     1:50.93 (28.64)
  6 Nickey, Lowell      15 Bluefish-MR          1:56.32    1:51.84 M-BN     5  
                  25.71       54.03 (28.32)     1:23.02 (28.99)     1:51.84 (28.82)
  7 Staszewski, Alec L  17 OWA-MR               1:49.65    1:53.19 M-BN     4  
                  25.45       53.10 (27.65)     1:22.56 (29.46)     1:53.19 (30.63)
  8 Stein, Kenny F      15 IA-MR                1:54.13    1:53.34 M-BN     3  
                  25.36       53.44 (28.08)     1:23.34 (29.90)     1:53.34 (30.00)
  9 Auxtin, Pavel       15 BASC-MR              1:55.44    1:53.64          2  
                  26.14       55.15 (29.01)     1:24.97 (29.82)     1:53.64 (28.67)
 10 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 BASC-MR              1:56.44    1:54.12          1  
                  26.13       54.78 (28.65)     1:24.73 (29.95)     1:54.12 (29.39)
 11 Kingston, Yohancey  16 NFS-MR               1:54.09    1:54.55        
                  25.65       54.70 (29.05)     1:24.42 (29.72)     1:54.55 (30.13)
 12 Dalessio, Andrew    15 BASC-MR              1:57.35    1:55.27        
                  26.23       54.89 (28.66)     1:24.93 (30.04)     1:55.27 (30.34)
 13 Herzog, Adam H      15 Bluefish-MR          1:56.76    1:56.55        
                  26.17       54.74 (28.57)     1:25.25 (30.51)     1:56.55 (31.30)
 14 Phillips, Andrew    18 NFS-MR               1:56.81    1:57.36        
                  26.52       56.09 (29.57)     1:26.93 (30.84)     1:57.36 (30.43)
 15 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR          1:58.01    1:58.05        
                  26.52       56.15 (29.63)     1:27.36 (31.21)     1:58.05 (30.69)
 16 King, Brendan D     16 IA-MR                1:53.32    1:58.29        
                  27.20       57.34 (30.14)     1:29.22 (31.88)     1:58.29 (29.07)
 17 Hart, Bryan J       16 NFS-MR               2:00.79    1:58.51        
                  27.51       57.83 (30.32)     1:28.96 (31.13)     1:58.51 (29.55)
 18 Brierley, Dexter L  16 Twisters-MR          1:52.39    1:58.68        
                  25.79       55.17 (29.38)     1:27.28 (32.11)     1:58.68 (31.40)
 19 Abboud, Ahmed J     18 BCSC-MD              1:52.17    1:59.68        
                  26.16       55.51 (29.35)     1:27.84 (32.33)     1:59.68 (31.84)
 20 Malychev, Peter     15 OWAUN-MR             1:56.06    2:00.55        
                  27.15       56.70 (29.55)     1:28.14 (31.44)     2:00.55 (32.41)
 21 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               2:01.18    2:00.66        
                  27.73       58.54 (30.81)     1:29.74 (31.20)     2:00.66 (30.92)
 22 Feit, Steven E      17 LIAC-MR              2:03.64    2:01.92        
                  27.21       58.62 (31.41)     1:31.85 (33.23)     2:01.92 (30.07)
 23 Wu, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               1:59.46    2:02.06        
                  28.33       58.76 (30.43)     1:30.85 (32.09)     2:02.06 (31.21)
 24 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          2:00.61    2:02.29        
                  28.10       59.06 (30.96)     1:31.09 (32.03)     2:02.29 (31.20)
 25 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR               2:01.16    2:02.36        
                  28.29       59.62 (31.33)     1:31.60 (31.98)     2:02.36 (30.76)
 26 Nash, John          15 LBA-MR               2:00.76    2:02.64        
                  28.98     1:00.17 (31.19)     1:32.10 (31.93)     2:02.64 (30.54)
 27 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR               2:00.46    2:03.02        
                  27.89       58.89 (31.00)     1:31.69 (32.80)     2:03.02 (31.33)
 28 Okkan, Yalim        15 LIAC-MR              1:55.64    2:03.29        
                  27.82       58.81 (30.99)     1:30.94 (32.13)     2:03.29 (32.35)
 29 Ching, Brian G      17 Twisters-MR          2:02.20    2:03.50        
                  27.77       58.73 (30.96)     1:31.36 (32.63)     2:03.50 (32.14)
 30 Caceres, Dan        16 LIAC-MR              2:01.93    2:03.60        
                  28.92       57.84 (28.92)     1:30.52 (32.68)     2:03.60 (33.08)
 31 Wilson, Sozi A      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.64    2:04.14        
                  27.76       59.09 (31.33)     1:31.42 (32.33)     2:04.14 (32.72)
 32 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR               1:58.73    2:04.50        
                  28.45       59.33 (30.88)     1:31.64 (32.31)     2:04.50 (32.86)
 33 Park, Jin W         15 Twisters-MR          2:06.45    2:06.06        
                  28.96     1:01.03 (32.07)     1:33.82 (32.79)     2:06.06 (32.24)
 34 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                2:03.26    2:07.36        
                  29.13     1:01.38 (32.25)     1:35.02 (33.64)     2:07.36 (32.34)
 35 McLaughlin, Thomas  15 BASC-MR              2:06.95    2:07.86        
                  28.40     1:00.99 (32.59)     1:34.96 (33.97)     2:07.86 (32.90)
 36 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              2:06.04    2:08.00        
                  29.32     1:01.73 (32.41)     1:35.34 (33.61)     2:08.00 (32.66)
 37 Ince, Jelani I      15 BCSC-MD              2:08.36    2:08.39        
                  28.45     1:00.53 (32.08)     1:34.19 (33.66)     2:08.39 (34.20)
 38 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                2:05.10    2:10.22        
                  28.06     1:00.06 (32.00)     1:34.56 (34.50)     2:10.22 (35.66)
 39 Wallace, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR               2:10.20    2:10.24        
                  29.00     1:01.73 (32.73)     1:36.39 (34.66)     2:10.24 (33.85)
 40 O'Connor, Denis     15 LBA-MR               2:13.59    2:10.43        
                  29.02     1:01.69 (32.67)     1:36.07 (34.38)     2:10.43 (34.36)
 41 Lewis, Khalid A     17 Twisters-MR          2:12.37    2:12.10        
                  30.31     1:04.30 (33.99)     1:38.25 (33.95)     2:12.10 (33.85)
 42 Vacchiano, Matt T   15 Bluefish-MR          2:18.72    2:18.33        
                  30.94     1:05.51 (34.57)     1:41.69 (36.18)     2:18.33 (36.64)
 43 Abraham, Ismail M   17 NFS-MR               2:25.89    2:21.70        
                  31.81     1:08.45 (36.64)     1:45.48 (37.03)     2:21.70 (36.22)
 44 Nishi, Thomas M     16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.73    2:23.25        
                  30.41     1:06.64 (36.23)     1:44.66 (38.02)     2:23.25 (38.59)
 45 Parnell, Brian D    16 NFS-MR               2:59.00    2:25.02        
                  32.73     1:07.03 (34.30)     1:43.51 (36.48)     2:25.02 (41.51)
 46 Bailey, Garren M    15 BCSC-MD              2:34.00    2:40.80        
                  33.82     1:14.09 (40.27)     1:58.05 (43.96)     2:40.80 (42.75)
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                5:01.99  METS
                5:06.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Jonathan   16 LIAC-MR              4:37.79    4:47.69 METS    11  
                  26.50       55.62 (29.12)     1:25.10 (29.48)     1:54.33 (29.23)
        2:23.38 (29.05)     2:52.56 (29.18)     3:21.75 (29.19)     3:50.85 (29.10)
        4:19.68 (28.83)     4:47.69 (28.01)                                        
  2 Cerra, Nicholas     16 LIAC-MR              4:43.42    4:50.83 METS     9  
                  26.57       56.02 (29.45)     1:25.51 (29.49)     1:55.06 (29.55)
        2:24.38 (29.32)     2:53.78 (29.40)     3:23.25 (29.47)     3:52.81 (29.56)
        4:22.12 (29.31)     4:50.83 (28.71)                                        
  3 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                4:58.84    5:02.06 M-BN     8  
                  26.26       55.90 (29.64)     1:26.14 (30.24)     1:56.43 (30.29)
        2:27.29 (30.86)     2:58.35 (31.06)     3:29.50 (31.15)     4:00.36 (30.86)
        4:31.47 (31.11)     5:02.06 (30.59)                                        
  4 Heinemann, Erik L   15 LIAC-MR              5:14.43    5:02.49 M-BN     7  
  5 O'Neill, Brian P    16 LIAC-MR              4:58.25    5:04.66 M-BN     6  
                  27.65       58.22 (30.57)     1:29.83 (31.61)     2:00.71 (30.88)
        2:31.92 (31.21)     3:03.38 (31.46)     3:34.63 (31.25)     4:05.10 (30.47)
        4:35.47 (30.37)     5:04.66 (29.19)                                        
  6 Khabibrakhmanov, I  17 LIAC-MR              5:03.64    5:06.00 M-BN     5  
                  27.72       57.80 (30.08)     1:28.37 (30.57)     1:59.53 (31.16)
        2:30.66 (31.13)     3:02.13 (31.47)     3:33.97 (31.84)     4:05.64 (31.67)
        4:36.15 (30.51)     5:06.00 (29.85)                                        
  7 Wagner, Jack S      16 LIAC-MR              4:55.00    5:11.56          4  
                  28.05       59.18 (31.13)     1:30.70 (31.52)     2:02.61 (31.91)
        2:34.52 (31.91)     3:06.12 (31.60)     3:37.75 (31.63)     4:09.58 (31.83)
        4:41.02 (31.44)     5:11.56 (30.54)                                        
  8 Hart, Bryan J       16 NFS-MR               5:28.07    5:13.03          3  
  9 Okkan, Yalim        15 LIAC-MR              5:11.91    5:13.96          2  
                  28.17       58.89 (30.72)     1:30.38 (31.49)     2:02.27 (31.89)
        2:34.17 (31.90)     3:06.45 (32.28)     3:38.23 (31.78)     4:10.46 (32.23)
        4:42.21 (31.75)     5:13.96 (31.75)                                        
 10 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR          5:08.68    5:15.60          1  
                  27.27       56.59 (29.32)     1:26.96 (30.37)     1:57.46 (30.50)
        2:28.73 (31.27)     3:01.29 (32.56)     3:34.64 (33.35)     4:08.53 (33.89)
        4:42.51 (33.98)     5:15.60 (33.09)                                        
 11 Ragin, Gregory      17 LIAC-MR              5:13.20    5:16.72        
 12 Spinella, Nick R    15 LIAC-MR              5:10.00    5:16.88        
                  27.71       58.70 (30.99)     1:30.28 (31.58)     2:02.25 (31.97)
        2:34.77 (32.52)     3:07.60 (32.83)     3:40.39 (32.79)     4:13.03 (32.64)
        4:45.60 (32.57)     5:16.88 (31.28)                                        
 13 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          5:20.61    5:19.31        
 14 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR          5:22.39    5:20.07        
 15 Kingston, Yohancey  16 NFS-MR               5:42.27    5:22.83        
                                  58.16 ( )     1:30.36 (32.20)     2:03.39 (33.03)
        2:37.05 (33.66)     3:11.02 (33.97)     3:45.72 (34.70)     4:18.88 (33.16)
        4:52.40 (33.52)     5:22.83 (30.43)                                        
 16 Dupres, Paul P      16 RedTails-MR          5:25.48    5:24.85        
 17 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               5:39.46    5:25.29        
                                1:00.65 ( )     1:33.30 (32.65)     2:06.40 (33.10)
        2:40.41 (34.01)     3:14.12 (33.71)     3:46.98 (32.86)     4:20.28 (33.30)
        4:53.64 (33.36)     5:25.29 (31.65)                                        
 18 Abboud, Ahmed J     18 BCSC-MD              5:16.09    5:31.47        
 19 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              5:40.16    5:31.83        
                                1:01.78 ( )     1:34.90 (33.12)     2:08.13 (33.23)
        2:41.66 (33.53)     3:15.87 (34.21)     3:50.23 (34.36)     4:24.36 (34.13)
        4:58.49 (34.13)     5:31.83 (33.34)                                        
 20 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:35.39    5:33.09        
 21 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR               5:35.89    5:34.41        
 22 Park, Jin W         15 Twisters-MR          5:37.73    5:36.25        
                                1:01.18 ( )     1:34.68 (33.50)     2:08.76 (34.08)
        2:43.09 (34.33)     3:17.50 (34.41)     3:52.26 (34.76)     4:27.04 (34.78)
        5:02.36 (35.32)     5:36.25 (33.89)                                        
 23 Zarriello, Kyle D   12 LIAC-MR              5:57.03    6:00.07        
                  33.00     1:08.12 (35.12)     1:43.88 (35.76)     2:20.25 (36.37)
        2:57.07 (36.82)     3:33.98 (36.91)     4:11.10 (37.12)     4:47.09 (35.99)
        5:24.03 (36.94)     6:00.07 (36.04)                                        
 24 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:03.40    6:00.53        
                                1:00.86 ( )     1:37.20 (36.34)     2:13.99 (36.79)
        2:51.23 (37.24)     3:28.55 (37.32)     4:07.07 (38.52)     4:45.37 (38.30)
        5:23.58 (38.21)     6:00.53 (36.95)                                        
 25 Caceres, Dan        16 LIAC-MR              5:36.15    6:01.54        
 26 Ince, Jelani I      15 BCSC-MD              5:55.02    6:04.42        
                                1:03.34 ( )     1:38.48 (35.14)     2:15.37 (36.89)
                                4:49.53 ( )     5:27.80 (38.27)     6:04.63 (36.83)
            6:04.42 ( )                                                            
 27 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               6:06.69    6:06.06        
                  32.06     1:08.19 (36.13)     1:45.39 (37.20)     2:22.32 (36.93)
        2:59.72 (37.40)     3:37.90 (38.18)     4:15.55 (37.65)     4:53.00 (37.45)
        5:30.60 (37.60)     6:06.06 (35.46)                                        
 28 Salcedo, Hember     17 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:08.86        
                                1:01.89 ( )     1:37.74 (35.85)     2:14.91 (37.17)
        2:53.47 (38.56)     3:32.73 (39.26)     4:12.30 (39.57)     4:52.21 (39.91)
        5:30.68 (38.47)     6:08.86 (38.18)                                        
 29 Damm, Eric R        12 HAA-MR               6:29.08    6:15.41        
                  30.89     1:07.27 (36.38)     1:45.92 (38.65)     2:25.69 (39.77)
        3:05.56 (39.87)     3:44.02 (38.46)     4:22.99 (38.97)     5:01.02 (38.03)
        5:39.34 (38.32)     6:15.41 (36.07)                                        
 30 Lewis, Khalid A     17 Twisters-MR          6:31.98    6:18.58        
                  30.56     1:06.04 (35.48)     1:42.30 (36.26)     2:19.92 (37.62)
        3:01.27 (41.35)     3:43.73 (42.46)     4:20.73 (37.00)     4:59.92 (39.19)
        5:40.38 (40.46)     6:18.58 (38.20)                                        
 31 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:44.18    6:38.14        
                  31.17     1:08.30 (37.13)     1:47.04 (38.74)     2:26.53 (39.49)
        3:08.59 (42.06)     3:50.50 (41.91)     4:33.78 (43.28)     5:17.11 (43.33)
        5:58.14 (41.03)     6:38.14 (40.00)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                  58.49  METS
                1:00.49  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                  54.36      54.28 METS    11  
                  26.68       54.28 (27.60)                                        
  2 Dokonal, Jan        16 OWA-MR                 59.07      57.09 METS     9  
                  27.96       57.09 (29.13)                                        
  3 Tomlin, Joshua L    16 BCSC-MD                57.11      58.08 METS     8  
                  28.71       58.08 (29.37)                                        
  4 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                  58.17      58.32 METS     7  
                  28.89       58.32 (29.43)                                        
  5 Dupres, Abel        15 RedTails-MR            59.01      58.43 METS     6  
                  28.72       58.43 (29.71)                                        
  6 Gallimore, Chris M  16 NFS-MR                 59.26      59.37 M-BN     5  
                  28.32       59.37 (31.05)                                        
  7 Brierley, Dexter L  16 Twisters-MR            57.91      59.89 M-BN     4  
                  29.08       59.89 (30.81)                                        
  8 Dupres, Paul P      16 RedTails-MR          1:00.17    1:00.71          3  
                  29.71     1:00.71 (31.00)                                        
  9 Dalessio, Andrew    15 BASC-MR              1:01.15    1:00.74          2  
                  29.65     1:00.74 (31.09)                                        
 10 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-MR                  59.46    1:00.98          1  
                  29.38     1:00.98 (31.60)                                        
 11 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.59    1:01.25        
                  29.47     1:01.25 (31.78)                                        
 12 Stein, Kenny F      15 IA-MR                  58.68    1:01.81        
                  30.21     1:01.81 (31.60)                                        
 13 Heinemann, Erik L   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.52    1:01.83        
                  30.26     1:01.83 (31.57)                                        
 14 Bandovic, Ivan      15 LIAC-MR              1:01.81    1:01.99        
                  30.10     1:01.99 (31.89)                                        
 15 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR          1:00.09    1:02.91        
                  30.26     1:02.91 (32.65)                                        
 16 Salcedo, Hember     17 LIAC-MR              1:05.85    1:03.48        
                  30.78     1:03.48 (32.70)                                        
 17 Wilson, Kyle N      15 IA-MR                1:03.24    1:03.61        
                  30.13     1:03.61 (33.48)                                        
 18 King, Brendan D     16 IA-MR                1:02.72    1:03.73        
                  31.56     1:03.73 (32.17)                                        
 19 Auxtin, Pavel       15 BASC-MR              1:03.64    1:04.13        
                  31.83     1:04.13 (32.30)                                        
 20 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               1:06.00    1:05.36        
                  31.78     1:05.36 (33.58)                                        
 21 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR               1:04.81    1:05.71        
                  31.93     1:05.71 (33.78)                                        
 22 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.34    1:06.53        
                  32.01     1:06.53 (34.52)                                        
 23 Ince, Jelani I      15 BCSC-MD              1:06.31    1:08.81        
                  33.79     1:08.81 (35.02)                                        
 24 Wu, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               1:10.35    1:09.55        
                  34.61     1:09.55 (34.94)                                        
 25 McLaughlin, Thomas  15 BASC-MR              1:08.43    1:09.72        
                  33.85     1:09.72 (35.87)                                        
 26 O'Connor, Denis     15 LBA-MR               1:08.84    1:10.00        
                  34.67     1:10.00 (35.33)                                        
 27 Lewis, Khalid A     17 Twisters-MR          1:09.92    1:10.91        
                  34.90     1:10.91 (36.01)                                        
 28 Zaino, Matthew      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.83    1:11.63        
                  34.68     1:11.63 (36.95)                                        
 29 Tang-Nian, Stephen  15 BCSC-MD              1:11.01    1:12.70        
                  35.16     1:12.70 (37.54)                                        
 30 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               1:15.13    1:16.40        
                  36.99     1:16.40 (39.41)                                        
 31 Parnell, Brian D    16 NFS-MR               1:21.67    1:18.56        
 32 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR               1:16.52    1:18.66        
                  39.02     1:18.66 (39.64)                                        
 33 Burnette, Ian H     16 DCPR-PV              1:48.38    1:25.69        
 34 Rogers, Tristan P   15 DCPR-PV              1:31.33    1:27.92        
 35 Hawkins, Malachi T  15 NFS-MR               1:32.62    1:29.23        
                  43.51     1:29.23 (45.72)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, AJ J      16 DCPR-PV              1:26.71    1:33.48        
                  44.98     1:33.48 (48.50)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                2:07.99  METS
                2:09.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                1:57.65    1:57.12 METS    11  
                  27.79       57.43 (29.64)     1:27.58 (30.15)     1:57.12 (29.54)
  2 Dupres, Abel        15 RedTails-MR          2:13.48    2:08.36 M-BN     9  
                  31.18     1:03.42 (32.24)     1:36.19 (32.77)     2:08.36 (32.17)
  3 Dalessio, Andrew    15 BASC-MR              2:11.60    2:09.43 M-BN     8  
                  30.55     1:02.95 (32.40)     1:36.56 (33.61)     2:09.43 (32.87)
  4 Dupres, Paul P      16 RedTails-MR          2:10.37    2:10.79          7  
                  30.52     1:03.28 (32.76)     1:37.17 (33.89)     2:10.79 (33.62)
  5 Brierley, Dexter L  16 Twisters-MR          2:06.92    2:10.81          6  
                  29.73     1:02.66 (32.93)     1:37.48 (34.82)     2:10.81 (33.33)
  6 Dokonal, Jan        16 OWA-MR               2:04.28    2:11.31          5  
                  30.81     1:03.56 (32.75)     1:37.55 (33.99)     2:11.31 (33.76)
  7 Bandovic, Ivan      15 LIAC-MR              2:15.14    2:14.86          4  
                  31.44     1:05.11 (33.67)     1:40.07 (34.96)     2:14.86 (34.79)
  8 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.43    2:14.96          3  
                  29.97     1:03.79 (33.82)     1:39.73 (35.94)     2:14.96 (35.23)
  9 Auxtin, Pavel       15 BASC-MR              2:17.37    2:15.12          2  
                  32.27     1:06.11 (33.84)     1:41.08 (34.97)     2:15.12 (34.04)
 10 Wilson, Kyle N      15 IA-MR                2:18.76    2:15.63          1  
                  31.00     1:05.74 (34.74)     1:40.95 (35.21)     2:15.63 (34.68)
 11 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-MR                2:12.88    2:16.43        
                  30.88     1:04.89 (34.01)     1:41.01 (36.12)     2:16.43 (35.42)
 12 Clifford, Joseph V  17 HAA-MR               2:12.44    2:17.14        
                  32.10     1:06.48 (34.38)     1:41.69 (35.21)     2:17.14 (35.45)
 13 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR               2:21.74    2:19.01        
                  32.85     1:08.26 (35.41)     1:44.61 (36.35)     2:19.01 (34.40)
 14 Hart, Bryan J       16 NFS-MR               2:17.52    2:19.19        
                  32.12     1:08.01 (35.89)     1:44.49 (36.48)     2:19.19 (34.70)
 15 Chen, Jeffrey       19 Twisters-MR          2:15.38    2:19.70        
                  32.34     1:07.42 (35.08)     1:43.95 (36.53)     2:19.70 (35.75)
 16 Salcedo, Hember     17 LIAC-MR              2:15.46    2:22.12        
                  32.90     1:08.78 (35.88)     1:45.64 (36.86)     2:22.12 (36.48)
 17 LeClaire, Eric      18 HAA-MR               2:29.97    2:23.19        
                  33.76     1:09.87 (36.11)     1:46.97 (37.10)     2:23.19 (36.22)
 18 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.01    2:24.00        
                  31.89     1:08.41 (36.52)     1:46.95 (38.54)     2:24.00 (37.05)
 19 Ince, Jelani I      15 BCSC-MD              2:26.29    2:28.27        
                  35.02     1:12.03 (37.01)     1:50.19 (38.16)     2:28.27 (38.08)
 20 McLaughlin, Thomas  15 BASC-MR              2:26.28    2:30.44        
                  33.02     1:08.63 (35.61)     1:46.24 (37.61)     2:30.44 (44.20)
 21 Caceres, Dan        16 LIAC-MR              2:29.44    2:31.52        
                  36.12     1:14.85 (38.73)     1:54.26 (39.41)     2:31.52 (37.26)
 22 Zaino, Matthew      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.38    2:33.04        
                  34.58     1:12.48 (37.90)     1:52.89 (40.41)     2:33.04 (40.15)
 23 Burnette, Ian H     16 DCPR-PV              3:23.14    3:12.27        
                  43.76     1:32.16 (48.40)     2:25.20 (53.04)     3:12.27 (47.07)
 -- Wallace, Theodore   16 Bluefish-MR          2:48.50         DQ        
                  38.61     1:22.44 (43.83)     2:08.48 (46.04)          DQ (44.70)
 -- Stein, Kenny F      15 IA-MR                2:10.35         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez, AJ J      16 DCPR-PV              3:34.21         DQ        
                  46.77     1:39.88 (53.11)     2:34.94 (55.06)          DQ (52.36)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                1:06.49  METS
                1:07.49  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, John M  32 NYAC-MR              1:00.67    1:00.71 METS    11  
                  28.85     1:00.71 (31.86)                                        
  2 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR          1:02.34    1:00.76 METS     9  
                  28.82     1:00.76 (31.94)                                        
  3 Tomlin, Joshua L    16 BCSC-MD              1:01.85    1:02.71 METS     8  
                  29.73     1:02.71 (32.98)                                        
  4 Gallimore, Chris M  16 NFS-MR                    NT    1:04.53 METS     7  
                  29.76     1:04.53 (34.77)                                        
  5 Okkan, Yalim        15 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:04.81 METS     6  
                  30.54     1:04.81 (34.27)                                        
  6 TerBush, Ryan N     17 HAA-MR               1:04.40    1:04.94 METS     5  
                  30.45     1:04.94 (34.49)                                        
  7 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR               1:05.76    1:07.04 M-BN     4  
                  32.09     1:07.04 (34.95)                                        
  8 LeClaire, Eric      18 HAA-MR               1:04.99    1:07.20 M-BN     3  
                  31.02     1:07.20 (36.18)                                        
  9 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.14    1:07.24 M-BN     2  
                  30.95     1:07.24 (36.29)                                        
 10 Malychev, Peter     15 OWAUN-MR             1:08.96    1:07.98          1  
                  31.88     1:07.98 (36.10)                                        
 11 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          1:08.30    1:09.22        
                  32.70     1:09.22 (36.52)                                        
 12 Abboud, Ahmed J     18 BCSC-MD              1:03.29    1:10.43        
                  32.38     1:10.43 (38.05)                                        
 13 Wilson, Sozi A      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.36    1:10.60        
                  32.72     1:10.60 (37.88)                                        
 14 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                1:08.54    1:11.04        
                  33.33     1:11.04 (37.71)                                        
 15 Ching, Brian G      17 Twisters-MR          1:12.20    1:11.84        
                  34.26     1:11.84 (37.58)                                        
 16 Walton, Arthur A    15 DCPR-PV              1:08.34    1:11.99        
                  34.13     1:11.99 (37.86)                                        
 17 Stepinski, Jan      16 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:12.55        
                  34.16     1:12.55 (38.39)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Kadeem A  17 NFS-MR               1:14.49    1:13.03        
                  33.39     1:13.03 (39.64)                                        
 19 Wallace, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR               1:17.49    1:15.47        
                  35.70     1:15.47 (39.77)                                        
 20 Hughes, Jevaughn    14 NFS-MR               1:19.13    1:16.54        
                  36.10     1:16.54 (40.44)                                        
 21 Tang-Nian, Stephen  15 BCSC-MD              1:16.42    1:17.04        
                  36.49     1:17.04 (40.55)                                        
 22 Pujals, Taylor J    17 Bluefish-MR          1:16.66    1:17.22        
                  36.43     1:17.22 (40.79)                                        
 23 Zaino, Matthew      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.89    1:17.27        
                  35.47     1:17.27 (41.80)                                        
 24 O'Connor, Denis     15 LBA-MR               1:18.55    1:17.34        
                  36.40     1:17.34 (40.94)                                        
 25 Ince, Jelani I      15 BCSC-MD              1:17.43    1:17.40        
                  34.36     1:17.40 (43.04)                                        
 26 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              1:20.50    1:17.49        
                  37.37     1:17.49 (40.12)                                        
 27 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                1:18.70    1:18.78        
                  37.08     1:18.78 (41.70)                                        
 28 Vacchiano, Matt T   15 Bluefish-MR          1:20.26    1:19.47        
                  37.83     1:19.47 (41.64)                                        
 29 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               1:21.53    1:19.58        
                  38.00     1:19.58 (41.58)                                        
 30 Nishi, Thomas M     16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.80    1:20.06        
                  37.99     1:20.06 (42.07)                                        
 31 Wallace, Theodore   16 Bluefish-MR          1:21.64    1:20.26        
                  38.50     1:20.26 (41.76)                                        
 32 Kilgallen, Pat      13 Bscat-MR             1:28.68    1:25.28        
                  39.68     1:25.28 (45.60)                                        
 33 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR               1:24.49    1:26.23        
                  40.98     1:26.23 (45.25)                                        
 34 Abraham, Ismail M   17 NFS-MR               1:28.08    1:32.42        
                  41.97     1:32.42 (50.45)                                        
 35 Parnell, Brian D    16 NFS-MR               1:56.00    1:33.78        
                  42.70     1:33.78 (51.08)                                        
 36 Hawkins, Malachi T  15 NFS-MR                    NT    2:01.15        
                  52.96   2:01.15 (1:08.19)                                        
 -- Rogers, Tristan P   15 DCPR-PV              1:45.19         DQ        
                  44.38          DQ (48.93)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                2:26.49  METS
                2:28.49  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, John M  32 NYAC-MR              2:14.75    2:18.70 METS    11  
                  31.75     1:07.57 (35.82)     1:43.78 (36.21)     2:18.70 (34.92)
  2 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR          2:16.30    2:18.76 METS     9  
                  30.94     1:05.66 (34.72)     1:41.78 (36.12)     2:18.76 (36.98)
  3 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                2:26.49    2:24.13 METS     8  
                  32.58     1:08.80 (36.22)     1:46.61 (37.81)     2:24.13 (37.52)
  4 Okkan, Yalim        15 LIAC-MR              2:18.47    2:25.53 METS     7  
                  32.50     1:09.50 (37.00)     1:47.13 (37.63)     2:25.53 (38.40)
  5 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 BASC-MR              2:27.93    2:25.76 METS     6  
                  32.03     1:08.30 (36.27)     1:46.69 (38.39)     2:25.76 (39.07)
  6 Abboud, Ahmed J     18 BCSC-MD              2:17.85    2:26.01 METS     5  
                  33.79     1:10.09 (36.30)     1:49.16 (39.07)     2:26.01 (36.85)
  7 Gallimore, Chris M  16 NFS-MR               2:23.94    2:26.37 METS     4  
                  32.74     1:09.73 (36.99)     1:48.28 (38.55)     2:26.37 (38.09)
  8 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR               2:24.67    2:27.47 M-BN     3  
                  33.79     1:11.21 (37.42)     1:49.97 (38.76)     2:27.47 (37.50)
  9 Malychev, Peter     15 OWAUN-MR             2:32.51    2:30.84          2  
                  32.00     1:09.74 (37.74)     1:49.99 (40.25)     2:30.84 (40.85)
 10 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.23    2:31.30          1  
                  31.84     1:10.02 (38.18)     1:50.39 (40.37)     2:31.30 (40.91)
 11 Park, Jin W         15 Twisters-MR          2:24.47    2:31.50        
                  33.54     1:12.40 (38.86)     1:51.94 (39.54)     2:31.50 (39.56)
 12 Hart, Bryan J       16 NFS-MR               2:31.39    2:31.51        
                  34.60     1:13.19 (38.59)     1:52.90 (39.71)     2:31.51 (38.61)
 13 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          2:26.97    2:32.27        
                  33.32     1:11.63 (38.31)     1:52.03 (40.40)     2:32.27 (40.24)
 14 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR               2:32.86    2:33.13        
                  34.49     1:13.45 (38.96)     1:53.30 (39.85)     2:33.13 (39.83)
 15 Ching, Brian G      17 Twisters-MR          2:38.35    2:35.31        
                  34.77     1:13.16 (38.39)     1:54.29 (41.13)     2:35.31 (41.02)
 16 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                2:33.07    2:36.17        
                  33.85     1:13.17 (39.32)     1:55.16 (41.99)     2:36.17 (41.01)
 17 Wilson, Sozi A      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.84    2:38.54        
                  33.64     1:14.03 (40.39)     1:55.84 (41.81)     2:38.54 (42.70)
 18 Walton, Arthur A    15 DCPR-PV              2:34.71    2:44.77        
                  34.95     1:16.46 (41.51)     2:00.69 (44.23)     2:44.77 (44.08)
 19 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-MR                2:18.19    2:52.66        
                  36.81     1:21.62 (44.81)     2:07.38 (45.76)     2:52.66 (45.28)
 20 Zaino, Matthew      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.90    2:53.43        
                  37.32     1:21.01 (43.69)     2:05.81 (44.80)     2:53.43 (47.62)
 21 Tang-Nian, Stephen  15 BCSC-MD              2:56.62    2:55.81        
                  38.14     1:21.58 (43.44)     2:08.34 (46.76)     2:55.81 (47.47)
 22 Vacchiano, Matt T   15 Bluefish-MR          3:15.61    2:57.09        
                  39.14     1:23.86 (44.72)     2:10.76 (46.90)     2:57.09 (46.33)
 23 Gonzalez, AJ J      16 DCPR-PV              3:22.99    3:08.72        
                  40.82     1:28.38 (47.56)     2:18.19 (49.81)     3:08.72 (50.53)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                  57.09  METS
                  58.09  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomlin, Joshua L    16 BCSC-MD                52.47      52.74 METS    11  
                  24.70       52.74 (28.04)                                        
  2 Phillips, Andrew    18 NFS-MR                 53.81      53.41 METS     9  
                  24.83       53.41 (28.58)                                        
  3 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                  53.03      53.77 METS     8  
                  25.06       53.77 (28.71)                                        
  4 Kingston, Yohancey  16 NFS-MR                 56.40      55.61 METS     7  
                  25.80       55.61 (29.81)                                        
  5 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR            56.23      55.73 METS     6  
                  25.90       55.73 (29.83)                                        
  6 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR            56.11      57.10 M-BN     5  
                  26.35       57.10 (30.75)                                        
  7 Staszewski, Alec L  17 OWA-MR                 57.69      57.36 M-BN     4  
                  26.56       57.36 (30.80)                                        
  8 Dupres, Paul P      16 RedTails-MR            57.04      57.97 M-BN     3  
                  27.05       57.97 (30.92)                                        
  9 Feit, Steven E      17 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.16          2  
                  26.97       58.16 (31.19)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR                 58.39      58.91          1  
                  27.44       58.91 (31.47)                                        
 11 Cremer, Chris H     15 IA-MR                  57.49      59.21        
                  27.42       59.21 (31.79)                                        
 12 Dupres, Abel        15 RedTails-MR          1:00.49      59.74        
                  27.78       59.74 (31.96)                                        
 13 Heinemann, Erik L   15 LIAC-MR                58.99      59.76        
                  28.26       59.76 (31.50)                                        
 14 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR                 58.42      59.96        
                  26.78       59.96 (33.18)                                        
 15 King, Brendan D     16 IA-MR                1:00.47    1:00.30        
                  27.94     1:00.30 (32.36)                                        
 16 Okkan, Yalim        15 LIAC-MR                59.06    1:00.68        
                  28.03     1:00.68 (32.65)                                        
 17 Abboud, Ahmed J     18 BCSC-MD                56.47    1:01.34        
                  27.94     1:01.34 (33.40)                                        
 18 Nash, John          15 LBA-MR               1:01.24    1:01.53        
                  28.59     1:01.53 (32.94)                                        
 19 Caceres, Dan        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.76    1:02.06        
                  28.93     1:02.06 (33.13)                                        
 20 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          1:00.93    1:02.39        
                  29.60     1:02.39 (32.79)                                        
 21 Herzog, Adam H      15 Bluefish-MR          1:04.99    1:02.83        
                  29.10     1:02.83 (33.73)                                        
 22 Hart, Bryan J       16 NFS-MR               1:02.41    1:03.20        
                  28.59     1:03.20 (34.61)                                        
 23 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-MR                1:00.72    1:03.70        
                  29.17     1:03.70 (34.53)                                        
 24 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.35    1:04.55        
                  29.63     1:04.55 (34.92)                                        
 25 Bandovic, Ivan      15 LIAC-MR              1:03.67    1:04.78        
                  29.78     1:04.78 (35.00)                                        
 26 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.01    1:04.87        
                  30.16     1:04.87 (34.71)                                        
 27 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR               1:07.90    1:06.35        
                  30.45     1:06.35 (35.90)                                        
 28 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.06    1:06.89        
                  31.03     1:06.89 (35.86)                                        
 29 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                1:07.14    1:07.70        
                  30.36     1:07.70 (37.34)                                        
 30 Alton, Shane        14 LBA-MR               1:09.28    1:08.85        
                  31.52     1:08.85 (37.33)                                        
 31 Salcedo, Hember     17 LIAC-MR              1:09.88    1:09.79        
                  30.14     1:09.79 (39.65)                                        
 32 Mitchell, Kadeem A  17 NFS-MR               1:15.05    1:10.01        
                  30.06     1:10.01 (39.95)                                        
 33 Wallace, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR               1:13.40    1:11.87        
                  33.07     1:11.87 (38.80)                                        
 34 Walton, Arthur A    15 DCPR-PV              1:28.75    1:12.31        
                  31.79     1:12.31 (40.52)                                        
 35 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               1:12.27    1:12.36        
                  33.21     1:12.36 (39.15)                                        
 36 Burnette, Ian H     16 DCPR-PV              1:54.23    1:19.84        
                  34.32     1:19.84 (45.52)                                        
 37 Bailey, Garren M    15 BCSC-MD              1:24.25    1:21.74        
                  34.82     1:21.74 (46.92)                                        
 38 Abraham, Ismail M   17 NFS-MR               1:34.49    1:31.64        
                  40.49     1:31.64 (51.15)                                        
 39 Hawkins, Malachi T  15 NFS-MR               1:31.95    1:31.93        
                  40.50     1:31.93 (51.43)                                        
 -- Rogers, Tristan P   15 DCPR-PV              1:38.27         DQ        
                  35.39          DQ (48.03)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                2:11.99  METS
                2:13.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                1:58.77    1:58.49 METS    11  
                  26.12       56.13 (30.01)     1:26.40 (30.27)     1:58.49 (32.09)
  2 Sullivan, Sean P    14 LIAC-MR              2:01.93    2:01.60 METS     9  
                  26.90       57.26 (30.36)     1:29.06 (31.80)     2:01.60 (32.54)
  3 Kretzer, Mark J     23 NYAC-MR              2:05.50    2:03.68 METS     8  
                  26.16       57.16 (31.00)     1:29.57 (32.41)     2:03.68 (34.11)
  4 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR          2:05.29    2:07.73 METS     7  
                  28.11     1:00.65 (32.54)     1:34.18 (33.53)     2:07.73 (33.55)
  5 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                2:08.33    2:08.64 METS     6  
                  28.20     1:00.69 (32.49)     1:34.68 (33.99)     2:08.64 (33.96)
  6 Staszewski, Alec L  17 OWA-MR               2:11.62    2:08.88 METS     5  
                  29.43     1:01.29 (31.86)     1:33.96 (32.67)     2:08.88 (34.92)
  7 Cremer, Chris H     15 IA-MR                2:12.39    2:09.39 METS     4  
                  28.54     1:01.48 (32.94)     1:35.75 (34.27)     2:09.39 (33.64)
  8 Clifford, Joseph V  17 HAA-MR               2:13.34    2:09.95 METS     3  
                  28.70     1:01.38 (32.68)     1:35.66 (34.28)     2:09.95 (34.29)
  9 Phillips, Andrew    18 NFS-MR               2:19.72    2:10.46 METS     2  
                  29.24     1:02.64 (33.40)     1:36.78 (34.14)     2:10.46 (33.68)
 10 Yang, Patrick       13 LIAC-MR              2:10.40    2:10.71 METS     1  
                  27.80     1:01.24 (33.44)     1:35.38 (34.14)     2:10.71 (35.33)
 11 Heinemann, Erik L   15 LIAC-MR              2:08.34    2:10.82 METS   
                  29.31     1:02.81 (33.50)     1:37.02 (34.21)     2:10.82 (33.80)
 12 Okkan, Yalim        15 LIAC-MR              2:08.22    2:11.75 METS   
                  29.03     1:01.92 (32.89)     1:36.47 (34.55)     2:11.75 (35.28)
 13 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               2:14.23    2:13.16 M-BN   
                  28.70     1:01.59 (32.89)     1:36.39 (34.80)     2:13.16 (36.77)
 14 Chen, Jeffrey       19 Twisters-MR          2:13.00    2:14.10        
                  27.02       58.21 (31.19)     1:32.72 (34.51)     2:14.10 (41.38)
 15 O'Neill, Brian P    16 LIAC-MR              2:09.32    2:15.38        
                  29.42     1:04.07 (34.65)     1:39.73 (35.66)     2:15.38 (35.65)
 16 Feit, Steven E      17 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:15.67        
                  28.89     1:03.48 (34.59)     1:39.15 (35.67)     2:15.67 (36.52)
 17 Kingston, Yohancey  16 NFS-MR               2:17.48    2:16.31        
                  28.86     1:04.22 (35.36)     1:38.30 (34.08)     2:16.31 (38.01)
 18 Nash, John          15 LBA-MR               2:26.57    2:16.76        
                  29.99     1:04.30 (34.31)     1:39.74 (35.44)     2:16.76 (37.02)
 19 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          2:20.00    2:18.44        
                  30.45     1:06.24 (35.79)     1:41.71 (35.47)     2:18.44 (36.73)
 20 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR               2:22.21    2:21.98        
                  30.32     1:05.11 (34.79)     1:42.42 (37.31)     2:21.98 (39.56)
 21 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.86    2:24.65        
                  30.41     1:06.61 (36.20)     1:46.23 (39.62)     2:24.65 (38.42)
 22 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR               2:43.68    2:40.42        
                  34.08     1:14.23 (40.15)     1:57.79 (43.56)     2:40.42 (42.63)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
                2:04.99  METS
                2:06.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                2:00.61    1:59.20 METS    11  
                  24.83       54.26 (29.43)     1:31.18 (36.92)     1:59.20 (28.02)
  2 Tomlin, Joshua L    16 BCSC-MD              2:01.99    2:01.02 METS     9  
                  24.92       55.88 (30.96)     1:32.12 (36.24)     2:01.02 (28.90)
  3 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR          2:05.76    2:03.72 METS     8  
                  26.02       58.50 (32.48)     1:33.94 (35.44)     2:03.72 (29.78)
  4 TerBush, Ryan N     17 HAA-MR               2:03.85    2:05.60 M-BN     7  
                  57.88     1:36.02 (38.14)     2:05.60 (29.58)         2:05.60 ( )
  5 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                2:03.61    2:07.78          6  
                  27.48       59.33 (31.85)     1:37.56 (38.23)     2:07.78 (30.22)
  6 Staszewski, Alec L  17 OWA-MR               2:10.05    2:09.79          4.5
                  27.28       59.48 (32.20)     1:40.93 (41.45)     2:09.79 (28.86)
  6 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR          2:10.63    2:09.79          4.5
                  27.00     1:00.36 (33.36)     1:39.29 (38.93)     2:09.79 (30.50)
  8 Cremer, Chris H     15 IA-MR                2:08.78    2:10.61          3  
                  28.00     1:03.45 (35.45)     1:43.09 (39.64)     2:10.61 (27.52)
  9 Wilson, Kyle N      15 IA-MR                2:15.63    2:10.65          2  
                  27.44     1:01.20 (33.76)     1:41.88 (40.68)     2:10.65 (28.77)
 10 Abboud, Ahmed J     18 BCSC-MD              2:04.86    2:11.01          1  
                  28.08     1:01.95 (33.87)     1:41.38 (39.43)     2:11.01 (29.63)
 11 O'Neill, Brian P    16 LIAC-MR              2:13.28    2:11.05        
                  29.05     1:03.18 (34.13)     1:42.22 (39.04)     2:11.05 (28.83)
 12 Dokonal, Jan        16 OWA-MR               2:14.75    2:11.55        
                  27.71     1:00.80 (33.09)     1:41.02 (40.22)     2:11.55 (30.53)
 13 Dalessio, Andrew    15 BASC-MR              2:14.66    2:11.71        
                  30.79     1:03.40 (32.61)     1:41.82 (38.42)     2:11.71 (29.89)
 14 Kingston, Yohancey  16 NFS-MR               2:16.41    2:12.83        
                  26.74     1:02.01 (35.27)     1:45.29 (43.28)     2:12.83 (27.54)
 15 Brierley, Dexter L  16 Twisters-MR          2:09.36    2:12.97        
                  26.88       59.46 (32.58)     1:41.63 (42.17)     2:12.97 (31.34)
 16 Phillips, Andrew    18 NFS-MR               2:14.49    2:13.46        
                  25.87     1:01.25 (35.38)     1:42.69 (41.44)     2:13.46 (30.77)
 17 Heinemann, Erik L   15 LIAC-MR              2:16.56    2:13.59        
                  28.45     1:02.41 (33.96)     1:42.90 (40.49)     2:13.59 (30.69)
 18 Dupres, Abel        15 RedTails-MR          2:15.24    2:13.83        
                  29.15     1:03.16 (34.01)     1:42.99 (39.83)     2:13.83 (30.84)
 19 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR               2:17.13    2:14.46        
                  27.38     1:01.51 (34.13)     1:44.34 (42.83)     2:14.46 (30.12)
 20 Auxtin, Pavel       15 BASC-MR              2:17.82    2:14.72        
                  30.16     1:04.05 (33.89)     1:45.15 (41.10)     2:14.72 (29.57)
 21 Hart, Bryan J       16 NFS-MR               2:16.61    2:14.73        
                  29.70     1:05.07 (35.37)     1:45.05 (39.98)     2:14.73 (29.68)
 22 Gallimore, Chris M  16 NFS-MR               2:12.67    2:14.82        
                  28.05     1:03.40 (35.35)     1:42.48 (39.08)     2:14.82 (32.34)
 23 Malychev, Peter     15 OWAUN-MR             2:17.37    2:15.52        
                  29.31     1:06.14 (36.83)     1:44.53 (38.39)     2:15.52 (30.99)
 24 Herzog, Adam H      15 Bluefish-MR          2:19.85    2:15.70        
                  28.20     1:01.69 (33.49)     1:45.98 (44.29)     2:15.70 (29.72)
 25 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR               2:18.16    2:15.86        
                  29.26     1:05.01 (35.75)     1:43.66 (38.65)     2:15.86 (32.20)
 26 Stein, Kenny F      15 IA-MR                2:22.38    2:16.68        
                  28.69     1:02.76 (34.07)     1:47.14 (44.38)     2:16.68 (29.54)
 27 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                2:16.59    2:17.24        
                  30.21     1:05.27 (35.06)     1:44.71 (39.44)     2:17.24 (32.53)
 28 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-MR                2:18.63    2:17.72        
                  28.47     1:01.63 (33.16)     1:45.93 (44.30)     2:17.72 (31.79)
 29 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               2:17.38    2:18.04        
                  27.71     1:03.31 (35.60)     1:46.92 (43.61)     2:18.04 (31.12)
 30 Feit, Steven E      17 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:19.42        
                  27.23     1:04.96 (37.73)     1:47.10 (42.14)     2:19.42 (32.32)
 31 Nash, John          15 LBA-MR               2:21.89    2:20.41        
                  29.11     1:06.05 (36.94)     1:48.94 (42.89)     2:20.41 (31.47)
 32 Stepinski, Jan      16 Twisters-MR          2:10.67    2:20.45        
                  29.61     1:04.86 (35.25)     1:45.89 (41.03)     2:20.45 (34.56)
 33 Wilson, Sozi A      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.59    2:20.56        
                  28.66     1:05.39 (36.73)     1:46.75 (41.36)     2:20.56 (33.81)
 34 Salcedo, Hember     17 LIAC-MR              2:18.95    2:20.64        
                1:05.42     1:48.16 (42.74)     2:20.64 (32.48)                    
 35 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR               2:26.63    2:22.09        
                  31.77     1:09.64 (37.87)     1:49.40 (39.76)     2:22.09 (32.69)
 36 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              2:22.33    2:23.52        
                  30.45     1:06.34 (35.89)     1:49.91 (43.57)     2:23.52 (33.61)
 37 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.62    2:23.71        
                  29.66     1:07.30 (37.64)     1:50.40 (43.10)     2:23.71 (33.31)
 38 Spierer, Josh A     15 IA-MR                2:18.28    2:23.96        
                  29.70     1:07.09 (37.39)     1:53.51 (46.42)     2:23.96 (30.45)
 39 McLaughlin, Thomas  15 BASC-MR              2:19.70    2:25.75        
                  30.32     1:07.24 (36.92)     1:53.72 (46.48)     2:25.75 (32.03)
 40 Caceres, Dan        16 LIAC-MR              2:24.83    2:25.78        
                  28.91     1:04.82 (35.91)     1:53.51 (48.69)     2:25.78 (32.27)
 41 Tang-Nian, Stephen  15 BCSC-MD              2:27.57    2:25.96        
                  30.44     1:10.26 (39.82)     1:55.00 (44.74)     2:25.96 (30.96)
 42 Walton, Arthur A    15 DCPR-PV              2:22.34    2:26.63        
                  30.70     1:06.13 (35.43)     1:53.08 (46.95)     2:26.63 (33.55)
 43 Wallace, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR               2:32.39    2:26.76        
                  32.79     1:09.11 (36.32)     1:52.64 (43.53)     2:26.76 (34.12)
 44 O'Connor, Denis     15 LBA-MR               2:32.78    2:30.24        
                  31.71     1:10.91 (39.20)     1:55.67 (44.76)     2:30.24 (34.57)
 45 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                2:28.38    2:32.22        
                  29.58     1:09.18 (39.60)     1:55.65 (46.47)     2:32.22 (36.57)
 46 Lewis, Khalid A     17 Twisters-MR          2:32.86    2:32.38        
                  31.09     1:08.87 (37.78)     1:56.78 (47.91)     2:32.38 (35.60)
 47 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               2:35.83    2:34.11        
                  33.51     1:14.07 (40.56)     1:59.87 (45.80)     2:34.11 (34.24)
 48 Vacchiano, Matt T   15 Bluefish-MR          2:39.37    2:36.72        
                  33.91     1:15.10 (41.19)     2:00.70 (45.60)     2:36.72 (36.02)
 49 Nishi, Thomas M     16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.70    2:41.54        
                  31.78     1:11.69 (39.91)     2:01.01 (49.32)     2:41.54 (40.53)
 50 Abraham, Ismail M   17 NFS-MR               2:54.03    2:50.93        
                  39.32     1:22.15 (42.83)     2:14.47 (52.32)     2:50.93 (36.46)
 -- Rogers, Tristan P   15 DCPR-PV              3:12.67         DQ        
                  34.31     1:24.00 (49.69)     2:19.79 (55.79)          DQ (46.20)
 -- Bandovic, Ivan      15 LIAC-MR              2:17.76         DQ        
                  29.45     1:04.40 (34.95)     1:45.96 (41.56)          DQ (31.37)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
                4:32.99  METS
                4:36.99  M-BN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      16 LIAC-MR              4:04.14    4:22.29 METS    11  
                  27.66       59.55 (31.89)     1:32.88 (33.33)     2:05.66 (32.78)
        2:43.50 (37.84)     3:21.67 (38.17)     3:53.12 (31.45)     4:22.29 (29.17)
  2 Derlath, Jonathan   16 LIAC-MR              4:16.26    4:22.77 METS     9  
                  30.27     1:03.75 (33.48)     1:37.18 (33.43)     2:10.31 (33.13)
        2:49.21 (38.90)     3:27.21 (38.00)     3:56.22 (29.01)     4:22.77 (26.55)
  3 Cerra, Nicholas     16 LIAC-MR              4:14.86    4:23.14 METS     8  
                  26.95       59.60 (32.65)     1:34.47 (34.87)     2:08.19 (33.72)
        2:46.29 (38.10)     3:25.02 (38.73)     3:55.12 (30.10)     4:23.14 (28.02)
  4 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                4:21.02    4:25.12 METS     7  
                  28.03     1:00.18 (32.15)     1:34.31 (34.13)     2:08.36 (34.05)
        2:46.02 (37.66)     3:24.67 (38.65)     3:55.77 (31.10)     4:25.12 (29.35)
  5 Spinella, Nick R    15 LIAC-MR              4:22.12    4:29.89 METS     6  
                  28.63     1:01.48 (32.85)     1:35.00 (33.52)     2:08.48 (33.48)
        2:49.64 (41.16)     3:30.94 (41.30)     4:01.15 (30.21)     4:29.89 (28.74)
  6 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR          4:31.87    4:32.61 METS     5  
                  27.70     1:00.20 (32.50)     1:36.51 (36.31)     2:13.00 (36.49)
        2:50.91 (37.91)     3:30.59 (39.68)     4:01.61 (31.02)     4:32.61 (31.00)
  7 Heinemann, Erik L   15 LIAC-MR              4:37.99    4:34.65 M-BN     4  
                  29.31     1:02.56 (33.25)     1:38.18 (35.62)     2:12.90 (34.72)
        2:53.03 (40.13)     3:33.45 (40.42)     4:04.55 (31.10)     4:34.65 (30.10)
  8 Tomlin, Joshua L    16 BCSC-MD              4:33.81    4:34.72 M-BN     3  
                  25.71       55.50 (29.79)     1:30.29 (34.79)     2:05.71 (35.42)
        2:47.33 (41.62)     3:29.41 (42.08)     4:01.96 (32.55)     4:34.72 (32.76)
  9 Okkan, Yalim        15 LIAC-MR              4:40.04    4:34.96 M-BN     2  
                  28.50     1:01.07 (32.57)     1:40.66 (39.59)     2:20.38 (39.72)
        2:54.82 (34.44)     3:32.10 (37.28)     4:04.76 (32.66)     4:34.96 (30.20)
 10 Khabibrakhmanov, I  17 LIAC-MR              4:37.73    4:36.54 M-BN     1  
                  29.21     1:03.20 (33.99)     1:41.35 (38.15)     2:18.70 (37.35)
        2:58.12 (39.42)     3:37.47 (39.35)     4:08.64 (31.17)     4:36.54 (27.90)
 11 O'Neill, Brian P    16 LIAC-MR              4:32.50    4:39.00        
                  29.76     1:04.63 (34.87)     1:41.26 (36.63)     2:17.05 (35.79)
        2:56.59 (39.54)     3:38.10 (41.51)     4:08.87 (30.77)     4:39.00 (30.13)
 12 Ragin, Gregory      17 LIAC-MR              4:45.00    4:40.62        
                  29.27     1:03.76 (34.49)     1:41.80 (38.04)     2:19.28 (37.48)
        2:55.40 (36.12)     3:33.50 (38.10)     4:07.60 (34.10)     4:40.62 (33.02)
 13 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR          4:36.60    4:40.65        
                  28.15     1:01.22 (33.07)     1:36.96 (35.74)     2:12.18 (35.22)
        2:53.98 (41.80)     3:35.75 (41.77)     4:09.03 (33.28)     4:40.65 (31.62)
 14 Hart, Bryan J       16 NFS-MR               4:53.03    4:49.30        
                  29.59     1:05.70 (36.11)     1:45.21 (39.51)     2:22.54 (37.33)
        3:03.47 (40.93)     3:45.13 (41.66)     4:18.91 (33.78)     4:49.30 (30.39)
 15 Kingston, Yohancey  16 NFS-MR               4:57.12    4:50.75        
                  28.43     1:03.69 (35.26)     1:43.07 (39.38)     2:21.85 (38.78)
        3:06.33 (44.48)     3:52.41 (46.08)     4:21.89 (29.48)     4:50.75 (28.86)
 16 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               4:59.14    4:50.82        
                  28.75     1:02.58 (33.83)     1:40.52 (37.94)     2:18.35 (37.83)
        3:02.80 (44.45)     3:47.72 (44.92)     4:20.29 (32.57)     4:50.82 (30.53)
 17 Park, Jin W         15 Twisters-MR          4:57.78    4:55.72        
                  31.53     1:09.18 (37.65)     1:49.47 (40.29)     2:28.36 (38.89)
        3:08.72 (40.36)     3:49.66 (40.94)     4:23.42 (33.76)     4:55.72 (32.30)
 18 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR               4:59.85    4:55.79        
                  29.43     1:03.82 (34.39)     1:42.42 (38.60)     2:21.61 (39.19)
        3:06.47 (44.86)     3:52.17 (45.70)     4:23.97 (31.80)     4:55.79 (31.82)
 19 Dupres, Abel        15 RedTails-MR          4:58.77    4:57.98        
                  30.49     1:06.76 (36.27)     1:43.97 (37.21)     2:20.39 (36.42)
        3:03.46 (43.07)     3:47.94 (44.48)     4:23.65 (35.71)     4:57.98 (34.33)
 20 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:05.89    5:00.82        
                  30.86     1:07.76 (36.90)     1:46.23 (38.47)     2:23.99 (37.76)
        3:06.36 (42.37)     3:49.98 (43.62)     4:25.39 (35.41)     5:00.82 (35.43)
 21 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR    4:58.43    5:01.56        
                  29.98     1:06.76 (36.78)     1:46.40 (39.64)     2:26.22 (39.82)
        3:09.84 (43.62)     3:52.44 (42.60)     4:27.01 (34.57)     5:01.56 (34.55)
 22 Phillips, Andrew    18 NFS-MR               5:16.59    5:01.85        
                  29.57     1:02.56 (32.99)     1:42.65 (40.09)     2:23.25 (40.60)
        3:08.34 (45.09)     3:54.10 (45.76)     4:28.15 (34.05)     5:01.85 (33.70)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
                3:35.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:25.76    3:20.05 METS   
     1) Stein, Kenny F 15               2) Cremer, Chris H 15             
     3) Wilson, Kyle N 15               4) Catano, AL 16                  
                  25.05       52.53 (52.53)     1:16.04 (23.51)     1:41.77 (49.24)
        2:05.83 (24.06)     2:32.54 (50.77)     2:54.82 (22.28)     3:20.05 (47.51)
  2 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:26.40    3:23.16 METS   
     1) Kingston, Yohancey 16           2) Phillips, Andrew 18            
     3) Johnstone, Sean O 16            4) Gallimore, Chris M 16          
                  25.25       52.81 (52.81)     1:16.27 (23.46)     1:43.33 (50.52)
        2:06.68 (23.35)     2:33.72 (50.39)     2:57.04 (23.32)     3:23.16 (49.44)
  3 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            3:32.24    3:24.51 METS   
     1) Abboud, Ahmed J 18              2) Tomlin, Joshua L 16            
     3) Tang-Nian, Stephen C 15         4) Ince, Jelani I 15              
                  23.42       50.30 (50.30)     1:14.82 (24.52)     1:43.01 (52.71)
        2:07.88 (24.87)     2:35.67 (52.66)     2:58.84 (23.17)     3:24.51 (48.84)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:25.19    3:29.04 METS   
     1) Brierley, Dexter L 16           2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 15     
     3) Yanez, Gabriel F 16             4) Ching, Brian G 17              
                  24.18       50.80 (50.80)     1:16.30 (25.50)     1:44.75 (53.95)
        2:09.34 (24.59)     2:37.31 (52.56)     3:01.61 (24.30)     3:29.04 (51.73)
  5 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               3:23.66    3:30.81 METS   
     1) Dokonal, Jan 16                 2) Wu, Kevin 15                   
     3) Podrecca, Milan M 17            4) Staszewski, Alec L 17          
                  24.14       50.76 (50.76)     1:17.01 (26.25)     1:45.58 (54.82)
        2:10.59 (25.01)     2:39.19 (53.61)     3:03.59 (24.40)     3:30.81 (51.62)
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                      3:38.07    3:35.55 METS   
     1) Coleman, Zachary T 16           2) King, Brendan D 16             
     3) Gorospe, Constantino M 17       4) Byrnes, Evan R 15              
                  24.90       51.77 (51.77)     1:17.71 (25.94)     1:46.71 (54.94)
        2:12.34 (25.63)     2:41.79 (55.08)     3:07.26 (25.47)     3:35.55 (53.76)
  7 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                 NT    3:42.20        
     1) Nickey, Lowell 15               2) Wendt, William D 14            
     3) Black, Cameron M 13             4) Herzog, Adam H 15              
                  25.82       54.06 (54.06)     1:20.35 (26.29)     1:51.20 (57.14)
        2:17.56 (26.36)     2:47.84 (56.64)     3:14.25 (26.41)     3:42.20 (54.36)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:39.00    3:44.56        
     1) Caceres, Dan 16                 2) Mulderrig, Jack H 15           
     3) Salcedo, Hember 17              4) Feit, Steven E 17              
                  25.52       53.75 (53.75)     1:21.75 (28.00)     1:53.45 (59.70)
        2:21.24 (27.79)     2:52.03 (58.58)     3:16.63 (24.60)     3:44.56 (52.53)
  9 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                 3:46.31    3:51.77        
     1) Hart, Bryan J 16                2) Hernandez, Jason 16            
     3) Albritton, Azikiwe D 16         4) Francis, Michael 15            
                  29.27   1:01.91 (1:01.91)     1:29.47 (27.56)     2:01.22 (59.31)
        2:27.64 (26.42)     2:57.08 (55.86)     3:23.01 (25.93)     3:51.77 (54.69)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:49.16    3:47.37 METS   
     1) Catano, AL 16                   2) Coleman, Zachary T 16          
     3) Wilson, Kyle N 15               4) Cremer, Chris H 15             
                  26.64       54.99 (54.99)     1:25.10 (30.11)   2:00.12 (1:05.13)
        2:25.90 (25.78)     2:57.62 (57.50)     3:20.94 (23.32)     3:47.37 (49.75)
  2 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:51.19    3:48.20 METS   
     1) Johnstone, Sean O 16            2) Gallimore, Chris M 16          
     3) Phillips, Andrew 18             4) Kingston, Yohancey 16          
                  30.12   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:31.39 (29.70)   2:06.59 (1:04.90)
        2:30.04 (23.45)     3:00.10 (53.51)     3:22.96 (22.86)     3:48.20 (48.10)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:50.94    3:50.39 METS   
     1) Brierley, Dexter L 16           2) Stepinski, Jan 16              
     3) Yanez, Gabriel F 16             4) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 15     
                  28.78       59.40 (59.40)     1:27.82 (28.42)   2:00.17 (1:00.77)
        2:26.52 (26.35)     2:57.13 (56.96)     3:22.20 (25.07)     3:50.39 (53.26)
  4 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            3:58.87    3:50.96 METS   
     1) Abboud, Ahmed J 18              2) Tomlin, Joshua L 16            
     3) Tang-Nian, Stephen C 15         4) Ince, Jelani I 15              
                  28.30       58.71 (58.71)     1:30.01 (31.30)   2:06.33 (1:07.62)
        2:30.44 (24.11)     2:57.73 (51.40)     3:22.12 (24.39)     3:50.96 (53.23)
  5 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               3:44.46    4:00.59        
     1) Dokonal, Jan 16                 2) Podrecca, Milan M 17           
     3)                                 4) Staszewski, Alec L 17          
                  28.79       59.51 (59.51)     1:30.20 (30.69)   2:05.99 (1:06.48)
        2:33.44 (27.45)     3:05.08 (59.09)     3:31.14 (26.06)     4:00.59 (55.51)
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                           NT    4:03.00        
     1) Byrnes, Evan R 15               2) Irwin, Bobby J 18              
     3) Stein, Kenny F 15               4) Hillsberg, Matthew K 14        
                  29.80   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:34.39 (32.00)   2:11.12 (1:08.73)
        2:37.76 (26.64)     3:09.07 (57.95)     3:34.60 (25.53)     4:03.00 (53.93)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:21.09    4:20.46        
     1) Armellino, Adam 14              2) Alton, Shane 14                
     3) Nash, John 15                   4) O'Connor, Denis 15             
                  31.17   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:40.04 (34.77)   2:20.31 (1:15.04)
        2:48.35 (28.04)   3:21.02 (1:00.71)     3:48.58 (27.56)     4:20.46 (59.44)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                 4:15.14    4:32.26        
     1) Hart, Bryan J 16                2) Francis, Michael 15            
     3) Hernandez, Jason 16             4) Parnell, Brian D 16            
                  30.97   1:04.66 (1:04.66)     1:42.64 (37.98)   2:27.22 (1:22.56)
        2:54.35 (27.13)   3:27.91 (1:00.69)     3:57.93 (30.02)   4:32.26 (1:04.35)
  9 DC Parks&Recreation-PV  'A'                      NT    5:08.73        
     1) Burnette, Ian H 16              2) Gonzalez, AJ J 16              
     3) Irving, Walton W 14             4) Walton, Arthur A 15            
                  37.09   1:26.07 (1:26.07)     2:05.13 (39.06)   2:52.43 (1:26.36)
        3:27.47 (35.04)   4:11.32 (1:18.89)     4:37.90 (26.58)     5:08.73 (57.41)