2008 MR NBS Spring Starter - 5/16/2008 to 5/17/2008              

                      2008 Newburgh Sharks Spring Starter                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 40.00   5/21/2006 Alice Morgan, NBS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Liddy             8 SSL-MR                 45.98      44.76        
  2 Samantha Garcia            7 SSL-MR                 47.34      45.08        
  3 Claire Myers               8 SSL-MR                 51.55      45.56        
  4 Kathleen Rattazzi          8 SSL-MR                 45.12      45.80        
  5 Emma Skoglund              6 SSL-MR               1:03.06      59.99        
  6 Christina Whittel          8 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:00.00    1:05.00        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.47   5/21/2006 Lillian Oyen-Ustad, MSC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Myers               8 SSL-MR                 49.20      50.90        
  2 Samantha Liddy             8 SSL-MR                 53.56      55.14        
  3 Samantha Garcia            7 SSL-MR                 55.49      55.25        
  4 Kathleen Rattazzi          8 SSL-MR                 52.18      58.74        
  5 Christina Whittel          8 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:10.00    1:11.89        
  6 Emma Skoglund              6 SSL-MR               1:10.49    1:13.19        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.75   5/21/2006 Lillian Oyen-Ustad, MSC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Liddy             8 SSL-MR               1:17.45    1:09.32        
  2 Claire Myers               8 SSL-MR               1:21.04    1:11.40        
 -- Emma Skoglund              6 SSL-MR               1:40.61         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.25   5/19/2007 Naima Mackrel, NBS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Garcia            7 SSL-MR               1:08.92    1:02.73        
 -- Kathleen Rattazzi          8 SSL-MR               1:03.57         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.77   5/21/2006 Amanda Hutzelmann, AG                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillian Oyen-Ustad        10 NDAC-MR                31.08      31.16        
  2 Alice Morgan              10 NBS-MR                 33.17      32.66        
  3 Eunice Cho                10 SSL-MR                 35.02      34.70        
  4 Maggie Rhodes             10 SSL-MR                 39.53      37.32        
  5 Avery Loli                10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     38.86      37.43        
  6 Lian Tawil                10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     37.90      39.11        
  7 Kelly Carey                9 SSL-MR                 41.75      39.45        
  8 Jessica Dobken             9 SSL-MR                 40.80      41.56        
  9 Alexandra Rimac           10 NBS-MR                 45.33      44.89        
 10 Erin Brett                 9 SSL-MR                 51.91      49.98        
 11 Kapreece Aloy              9 NBS-MR                    NT      50.59        
 12 Lauren Woodward            9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     55.00      51.97        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:18.60   5/19/2007 Leeanna Cass, AG                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillian Oyen-Ustad        10 NDAC-MR              1:13.33    1:16.01*       
                  37.10     1:16.01 (38.91)                                        
  2 Eunice Cho                10 SSL-MR               1:28.19    1:29.21        
                  41.58     1:29.21 (47.63)                                        
  3 Maggie Rhodes             10 SSL-MR               1:42.14    1:34.57        
                  44.93     1:34.57 (49.64)                                        
  4 Lian Tawil                10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:32.00    1:39.10        
                  46.26     1:39.10 (52.84)                                        
  5 Cali Sacharoff             9 SSL-MR               1:39.01    1:45.68        
                  52.05     1:45.68 (53.63)                                        
  6 Jessica Dobken             9 SSL-MR               1:45.78    1:47.74        
                  56.00     1:47.74 (51.74)                                        
  7 Alexandra Rimac           10 NBS-MR               2:07.92    1:53.33        
                1:07.00     1:53.33 (46.33)                                        
  8 Kelly Carey                9 SSL-MR               1:59.69    1:56.31        
                  55.08   1:56.31 (1:01.23)                                        
  9 Lauren Woodward            9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:00.00    1:57.67        
                  55.21   1:57.67 (1:02.46)                                        
 10 Kapreece Aloy              9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:08.50        
                  59.29   2:08.50 (1:09.21)                                        
 -- Erin Brett                 9 SSL-MR               2:21.03         DQ        
                1:02.59        DQ (1:12.80)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:27.08   5/21/2006 Amanda Hutzelmann, AG                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillian Oyen-Ustad        10 NDAC-MR              1:33.18    1:34.01        
                  44.39     1:34.01 (49.62)                                        
  2 Alice Morgan              10 NBS-MR               1:37.78    1:36.88        
                  46.66     1:36.88 (50.22)                                        
  3 Avery Loli                10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:41.03    1:40.19        
                  47.61     1:40.19 (52.58)                                        
  4 Lian Tawil                10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:06.01    1:49.52        
                  51.59     1:49.52 (57.93)                                        
  5 Cali Sacharoff             9 SSL-MR               1:55.94    1:51.81        
                  52.75     1:51.81 (59.06)                                        
  6 Kelly Carey                9 SSL-MR               1:53.70    1:57.70        
                  53.29   1:57.70 (1:04.41)                                        
 -- Erin Brett                 9 SSL-MR               2:11.23         DQ        
                  59.47        DQ (1:09.08)                                        
 -- Lauren Woodward            9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:15.00         DQ        
                1:25.61        DQ (1:38.81)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 32.22   5/21/2006 Amanda Hutzelmann, AG                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillian Oyen-Ustad        10 NDAC-MR                37.33      37.56        
  2 Alice Morgan              10 NBS-MR                 37.21      37.76        
  3 Eunice Cho                10 SSL-MR                 42.29      42.58        
  4 Avery Loli                10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     43.27      46.94        
  5 Lian Tawil                10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     43.15      49.46        
  6 Cali Sacharoff             9 SSL-MR                 50.90      53.26        
  7 Maggie Rhodes             10 SSL-MR                 55.21      57.41        
  8 Alexandra Rimac           10 NBS-MR                 55.99      58.52        
 -- Jessica Dobken             9 SSL-MR               1:02.79         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 56.22   5/21/2006 Brittany Friese, NBS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Stalnaker          11 MWSC-MR              1:04.06    1:02.77        
                  30.11     1:02.77 (32.66)                                        
  2 Ali Gay                   12 NDAC-MR              1:07.31    1:09.39        
                  32.14     1:09.39 (37.25)                                        
  3 Claire Williams           11 NBS-MR               1:11.87    1:10.75        
                  33.83     1:10.75 (36.92)                                        
  4 Caitlin Leary             11 SSL-MR               1:13.85    1:13.88        
                  34.41     1:13.88 (39.47)                                        
  5 Melanie Dubbs             12 SSL-MR               1:15.87    1:14.35        
                  34.89     1:14.35 (39.46)                                        
  6 MaKayla Stepp-Davis       11 NBS-MR               1:20.95    1:15.64        
                  36.28     1:15.64 (39.36)                                        
  7 Beth Clark                11 NBS-MR               1:16.12    1:15.73        
                  34.32     1:15.73 (41.41)                                        
  8 Caroline Gilhooly         11 SSL-MR               1:16.65    1:15.92        
                  36.09     1:15.92 (39.83)                                        
  9 Gaby Oppenheim            12 SSL-MR               1:16.87    1:16.13        
                  35.11     1:16.13 (41.02)                                        
 10 Britney Klippel           11 MWSC-MR              1:13.62    1:16.92        
                  34.90     1:16.92 (42.02)                                        
 11 Meghan Hartigan           11 SSL-MR               1:19.09    1:18.46        
                  37.35     1:18.46 (41.11)                                        
 12 Ava Lillian               12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.17    1:19.07        
                  36.99     1:19.07 (42.08)                                        
 13 Ashley Khorassani         11 MWSC-MR              1:22.38    1:23.22        
                  39.16     1:23.22 (44.06)                                        
 14 Emma Hoarty               11 NBS-MR               1:31.47    1:23.84        
                  40.55     1:23.84 (43.29)                                        
 15 Daria Umansky             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.22    1:28.61        
                  40.44     1:28.61 (48.17)                                        
 16 Callie Cline              12 NBS-MR               1:38.85    1:38.00        
                  51.00     1:38.00 (47.00)                                        
 17 Caroline Woodward         11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:41.13    1:40.67        
                  45.78     1:40.67 (54.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:07.42   5/21/2006 Brittany Friese, NBS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Stalnaker          11 MWSC-MR              1:10.71    1:13.59        
                  35.34     1:13.59 (38.25)                                        
  2 Ali Gay                   12 NDAC-MR              1:13.93    1:18.81        
                  37.85     1:18.81 (40.96)                                        
  3 Claire Williams           11 NBS-MR               1:21.88    1:19.73        
                  40.28     1:19.73 (39.45)                                        
  4 Meghan Hartigan           11 SSL-MR               1:18.40    1:22.78        
                  40.04     1:22.78 (42.74)                                        
  5 Beth Clark                11 NBS-MR               1:21.94    1:24.14        
                  46.00     1:24.14 (38.14)                                        
  6 Britney Klippel           11 MWSC-MR              1:17.22    1:24.93        
                  39.98     1:24.93 (44.95)                                        
  7 Caroline Gilhooly         11 SSL-MR               1:22.99    1:25.60        
                  40.53     1:25.60 (45.07)                                        
  8 Ava Lillian               12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.47    1:29.57        
                  42.73     1:29.57 (46.84)                                        
  9 Ashley Khorassani         11 MWSC-MR              1:35.08    1:40.46        
                1:40.46         1:40.46 ( )                                        
 10 Emma Hoarty               11 NBS-MR               1:51.48    1:44.85        
                  51.66     1:44.85 (53.19)                                        
 11 Callie Cline              12 NBS-MR               1:54.89    1:57.48        
                1:05.00     1:57.48 (52.48)                                        
 12 Caroline Woodward         11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:04.48    2:02.76        
                  57.55   2:02.76 (1:05.21)                                        
 -- Gaby Oppenheim            12 SSL-MR               1:42.34         DQ        
                  42.52          DQ (46.78)                                        
 -- Daria Umansky             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.02         DQ        
                1:47.48              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:16.60   5/21/2006 Ashley Sherard, NFS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ali Gay                   12 NDAC-MR              1:19.46    1:22.53        
                  38.58     1:22.53 (43.95)                                        
  2 MaKayla Stepp-Davis       11 NBS-MR               1:27.72    1:26.30        
                  40.46     1:26.30 (45.84)                                        
  3 Taylor Stalnaker          11 MWSC-MR              1:53.75    1:28.48        
                  42.08     1:28.48 (46.40)                                        
  4 Caitlin Leary             11 SSL-MR               1:26.40    1:30.32        
                  41.93     1:30.32 (48.39)                                        
  5 Melanie Dubbs             12 SSL-MR               1:30.45    1:31.50        
                  44.12     1:31.50 (47.38)                                        
  6 Caroline Gilhooly         11 SSL-MR               1:41.18    1:38.76        
                  47.88     1:38.76 (50.88)                                        
  7 Meghan Hartigan           11 SSL-MR               1:40.51    1:39.39        
                  47.44     1:39.39 (51.95)                                        
  8 Ava Lillian               12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.98    1:41.44        
                  48.00     1:41.44 (53.44)                                        
  9 Britney Klippel           11 MWSC-MR              1:38.01    1:43.73        
                  47.82     1:43.73 (55.91)                                        
 10 Emma Hoarty               11 NBS-MR               1:57.02    1:47.85        
                  51.26     1:47.85 (56.59)                                        
 11 Ashley Khorassani         11 MWSC-MR              1:46.08    1:48.79        
                  50.91     1:48.79 (57.88)                                        
 12 Caroline Woodward         11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:02.47    1:51.80        
                  50.98   1:51.80 (1:00.82)                                        
 13 Daria Umansky             11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.43    2:02.68        
                  56.42   2:02.68 (1:06.26)                                        
 14 Callie Cline              12 NBS-MR               2:30.70    2:13.04        
                1:03.21   2:13.04 (1:09.83)                                        
 -- Gaby Oppenheim            12 SSL-MR               1:36.08         DQ        
                  45.86          DQ (50.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:12.43   5/21/2006 Amanda York, NBS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Stalnaker          11 MWSC-MR              1:11.58    1:13.36        
                  34.24     1:13.36 (39.12)                                        
  2 Melanie Dubbs             12 SSL-MR               1:29.43    1:28.85        
                  40.56     1:28.85 (48.29)                                        
  3 MaKayla Stepp-Davis       11 NBS-MR               1:43.07    1:32.96        
                  43.71     1:32.96 (49.25)                                        
  4 Caitlin Leary             11 SSL-MR               1:35.74    1:35.51        
                  43.93     1:35.51 (51.58)                                        
  5 Beth Clark                11 NBS-MR               1:33.85    1:36.11        
                  42.96     1:36.11 (53.15)                                        
  6 Claire Williams           11 NBS-MR               1:34.25    1:36.72        
                  42.54     1:36.72 (54.18)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:12.18   5/22/2005 Viking Aquatic Club, VAC                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:27.99    2:29.05        
                  38.53     1:18.44 (39.91)     1:55.68 (37.24)     2:29.05 (33.37)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:31.55        
                  38.31     1:22.75 (44.44)     1:55.34 (32.59)     2:31.55 (36.21)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                           3:30.99    3:35.60        
                  51.89   1:52.67 (1:00.78)     2:51.03 (58.36)     3:35.60 (44.57)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT         DQ        
                  58.34     1:54.13 (55.79)   3:05.97 (1:11.84)          DQ (35.05)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 57.64   5/22/2005 Karina Stridh, GYWD-CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Friese           13 NBS-MR                 52.98      53.92*       
                  26.69       53.92 (27.23)                                        
  2 Morgan Fairclough         13 MWSC-MR                58.72      58.79        
                  28.64       58.79 (30.15)                                        
  3 Imma Rutigliano           14 NDAC-MR                56.23      59.21        
                  28.27       59.21 (30.94)                                        
  4 Amanda York               14 NBS-MR                 58.91    1:01.00        
                  28.92     1:01.00 (32.08)                                        
  5 Shelby Stalnaker          14 MWSC-MR                59.00    1:01.22        
                  29.21     1:01.22 (32.01)                                        
  6 Emily McGurk              13 MWSC-MR              1:02.31    1:04.38        
                  31.28     1:04.38 (33.10)                                        
  7 Kathleen Fitzgerald       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.30    1:06.87        
                  31.93     1:06.87 (34.94)                                        
  8 Taylor Tamburro           14 SSL-MR               1:12.76    1:12.26        
                  34.29     1:12.26 (37.97)                                        
  9 Kendra Stepp-Davis        13 NBS-MR               1:20.73    1:16.87        
                  36.42     1:16.87 (40.45)                                        
 10 Emily Kessler             13 NBS-MR               1:15.99    1:19.99        
                  38.01     1:19.99 (41.98)                                        
 11 Rachel Williams           14 NBS-MR               2:12.46    2:04.70        
                  57.31   2:04.70 (1:07.39)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:20.77   5/21/2006 Hillary Hocson, NBS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Fairclough         13 MWSC-MR              2:18.42    2:19.31*       
                  32.83     1:08.08 (35.25)     1:44.42 (36.34)     2:19.31 (34.89)
  2 Emily Hovey               13 NBS-MR               2:18.53    2:22.85        
                  34.07     1:10.88 (36.81)     1:47.08 (36.20)     2:22.85 (35.77)
  3 Shelby Stalnaker          14 MWSC-MR              2:26.21    2:28.28        
                  34.40     1:11.60 (37.20)     1:50.02 (38.42)     2:28.28 (38.26)
  4 Alyssa Dubbs              14 SSL-MR               2:33.35    2:32.36        
                  35.66     1:13.78 (38.12)     1:53.28 (39.50)     2:32.36 (39.08)
  5 Sage Danner               13 NDAC-MR              2:30.14    2:35.85        
                  37.38     1:16.75 (39.37)     1:56.82 (40.07)     2:35.85 (39.03)
  6 Kathleen Fitzgerald       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.81    2:51.08        
                  40.64     1:24.30 (43.66)     2:08.08 (43.78)     2:51.08 (43.00)
  7 Kendra Stepp-Davis        13 NBS-MR                    NT    3:03.96        
                  43.69     1:31.02 (47.33)     2:18.60 (47.58)     3:03.96 (45.36)
  8 Emily Kessler             13 NBS-MR               2:39.99    3:43.34        
                1:18.00     1:46.69 (28.69)     2:45.37 (58.68)     3:43.34 (57.97)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:36.20   5/19/2007 Emily Olsen, AG                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Hovey               13 NBS-MR               2:35.99    2:42.64        
                  37.39     1:18.78 (41.39)     2:00.55 (41.77)     2:42.64 (42.09)
  2 Imma Rutigliano           14 NDAC-MR              2:38.68    2:46.12        
                  38.28     1:19.93 (41.65)     2:03.02 (43.09)     2:46.12 (43.10)
  3 Sage Danner               13 NDAC-MR              2:47.27    2:54.56        
                  38.75     1:23.74 (44.99)     2:09.65 (45.91)     2:54.56 (44.91)
  4 Emily McGurk              13 MWSC-MR              3:24.41    2:58.46        
                  40.28     1:25.80 (45.52)     2:12.15 (46.35)     2:58.46 (46.31)
  5 Kathleen Fitzgerald       14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:03.43    3:11.38        
                  42.86     1:32.20 (49.34)     2:22.51 (50.31)     3:11.38 (48.87)
  6 Taylor Tamburro           14 SSL-MR               3:12.05    3:24.34        
                  46.42     1:38.97 (52.55)     2:32.41 (53.44)     3:24.34 (51.93)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:26.09   5/19/2007 Amanda York, NBS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Friese           13 NBS-MR               2:11.20    2:14.10*       
                  30.26     1:04.72 (34.46)     1:39.60 (34.88)     2:14.10 (34.50)
  2 Amanda York               14 NBS-MR               2:16.40    2:25.71*       
                  31.88     1:07.94 (36.06)     1:46.18 (38.24)     2:25.71 (39.53)
  3 Shelby Stalnaker          14 MWSC-MR              2:35.81    2:47.84        
                  35.83     1:18.37 (42.54)     2:03.56 (45.19)     2:47.84 (44.28)
  4 Alyssa Dubbs              14 SSL-MR               3:14.41    2:54.52        
                  37.59     1:21.41 (43.82)     2:07.75 (46.34)     2:54.52 (46.77)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:19.56   5/21/2006 Hillary Hocson, NBS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Friese           13 NBS-MR               2:16.58    2:15.49*       
                  28.79     1:02.20 (33.41)     1:45.97 (43.77)     2:15.49 (29.52)
  2 Imma Rutigliano           14 NDAC-MR              2:21.58    2:25.13        
                  30.80     1:09.28 (38.48)     1:51.33 (42.05)     2:25.13 (33.80)
  3 Emily Hovey               13 NBS-MR               2:22.07    2:25.85        
                  33.14     1:09.39 (36.25)     1:52.31 (42.92)     2:25.85 (33.54)
  4 Amanda York               14 NBS-MR               2:23.93    2:26.90        
                  30.20     1:06.19 (35.99)     1:52.98 (46.79)     2:26.90 (33.92)
  5 Shelby Stalnaker          14 MWSC-MR              2:27.19    2:30.22        
                  33.11     1:10.47 (37.36)     1:56.83 (46.36)     2:30.22 (33.39)
  6 Sage Danner               13 NDAC-MR              2:29.20    2:32.44        
                  34.27     1:13.04 (38.77)     1:57.51 (44.47)     2:32.44 (34.93)
  7 Alyssa Dubbs              14 SSL-MR               2:38.16    2:35.75        
                  33.88     1:12.91 (39.03)     2:00.01 (47.10)     2:35.75 (35.74)
  8 Kathleen Fitzgerald       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.88    2:39.26        
                  34.53     1:16.40 (41.87)     2:03.44 (47.04)     2:39.26 (35.82)
  9 Taylor Tamburro           14 SSL-MR               3:05.99    2:57.73        
                  40.49     1:22.36 (41.87)     2:15.80 (53.44)     2:57.73 (41.93)
 10 Kendra Stepp-Davis        13 NBS-MR               3:18.40    3:06.35        
                  41.33     1:25.66 (44.33)     2:23.82 (58.16)     3:06.35 (42.53)
 11 Emily Kessler             13 NBS-MR               2:55.99    3:14.61        
                  42.59     1:32.39 (49.80)     2:29.54 (57.15)     3:14.61 (45.07)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 54.49   5/21/2006 Amanda Ciccone, NYSharks                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shea Berg                 16 NBS-MR                 58.27      58.58        
                  28.44       58.58 (30.14)                                        
  2 Colleen King              16 SSL-MR                 58.32      58.83        
                  28.45       58.83 (30.38)                                        
  3 Emily Olsen               15 Aqua Gems-MR           59.59      59.81        
                  28.86       59.81 (30.95)                                        
  4 Cassandra Vondrak         15 NBS-MR               1:01.50    1:00.19        
                  28.68     1:00.19 (31.51)                                        
  5 Ainslee Cunningham        16 NDAC-MR                59.05    1:00.95        
                  29.29     1:00.95 (31.66)                                        
  6 Kelsie McNett             18 NBS-MR                 59.91    1:01.21        
                  29.38     1:01.21 (31.83)                                        
  7 Lisell Perez-Rogers       15 NDAC-MR              1:00.17    1:01.53        
                  29.35     1:01.53 (32.18)                                        
  8 Sara Araujo               15 SSL-MR               1:00.12    1:02.11        
                  29.54     1:02.11 (32.57)                                        
  9 Niki Ghostlaw             16 NBS-MR               1:01.32    1:02.18        
                  30.87     1:02.18 (31.31)                                        
 10 Amanda Lynch              15 SSL-MR               1:04.90    1:03.12        
                  30.27     1:03.12 (32.85)                                        
 11 Raina Tawil               15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:03.88    1:06.98        
                  32.05     1:06.98 (34.93)                                        
 12 Samantha Dunne            16 SSL-MR               1:05.68    1:07.42        
                  31.88     1:07.42 (35.54)                                        
 13 Brittany Kunow            17 SSL-MR               1:10.19    1:11.60        
                  34.02     1:11.60 (37.58)                                        
 14 Alexa Russo               18 YFD-MR               1:16.06    1:19.92        
                  38.01     1:19.92 (41.91)                                        
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17:20.09   5/23/2004 Kierstin Koronowicz, NBS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimee Hooper              14 Starfish-AD         17:57.51   17:46.12        
                  29.08       59.84 (30.76)     1:31.72 (31.88)     2:04.21 (32.49)
        2:35.54 (31.33)     3:07.33 (31.79)     3:39.47 (32.14)     4:11.61 (32.14)
        4:43.94 (32.33)     5:16.15 (32.21)     5:48.71 (32.56)     6:21.87 (33.16)
        6:54.20 (32.33)     7:26.83 (32.63)     7:59.83 (33.00)     8:32.44 (32.61)
        9:05.10 (32.66)     9:37.78 (32.68)    10:10.22 (32.44)    10:43.23 (33.01)
       11:15.82 (32.59)    11:48.42 (32.60)    12:20.78 (32.36)    12:54.03 (33.25)
       13:26.82 (32.79)    13:59.85 (33.03)    14:32.22 (32.37)    15:05.07 (32.85)
       15:37.43 (32.36)    16:09.92 (32.49)    16:42.37 (32.45)    17:14.94 (32.57)
       17:46.12 (31.18)
  2 Brittany Friese           13 NBS-MR              17:55.50   17:50.53        
                  29.77     1:02.24 (32.47)     1:35.05 (32.81)     2:07.58 (32.53)
        2:40.35 (32.77)     3:13.14 (32.79)     3:46.16 (33.02)     4:19.01 (32.85)
        4:51.05 (32.04)     5:24.00 (32.95)     5:56.93 (32.93)     6:30.07 (33.14)
        7:02.05 (31.98)     7:34.29 (32.24)     8:06.84 (32.55)     8:39.42 (32.58)
        9:11.48 (32.06)     9:43.97 (32.49)    10:15.98 (32.01)    10:48.09 (32.11)
       11:19.92 (31.83)    11:52.04 (32.12)    12:24.32 (32.28)    12:56.56 (32.24)
       13:29.61 (33.05)    14:02.46 (32.85)    14:35.04 (32.58)    15:07.31 (32.27)
       15:40.05 (32.74)    16:13.46 (33.41)    16:46.65 (33.19)    17:19.08 (32.43)
       17:50.53 (31.45)
  3 Kelsie McNett             18 NBS-MR              18:42.89   19:13.04        
                  30.92     1:05.03 (34.11)     1:39.77 (34.74)     2:15.02 (35.25)
        2:50.23 (35.21)     3:25.45 (35.22)     4:00.47 (35.02)     4:35.75 (35.28)
        5:11.18 (35.43)     5:46.63 (35.45)     6:21.22 (34.59)     6:55.97 (34.75)
        7:30.82 (34.85)     8:05.40 (34.58)     8:40.71 (35.31)     9:15.67 (34.96)
        9:50.54 (34.87)    10:25.84 (35.30)    11:01.27 (35.43)    11:36.89 (35.62)
       12:11.07 (34.18)    12:46.04 (34.97)    13:20.97 (34.93)    13:56.25 (35.28)
       14:31.48 (35.23)    15:07.15 (35.67)    15:42.28 (35.13)    16:18.07 (35.79)
       16:52.98 (34.91)    17:29.03 (36.05)    18:03.88 (34.85)    18:38.87 (34.99)
       19:13.04 (34.17)
  4 Hillary Hocson            16 NBS-MR              19:21.50   19:17.51        
                  32.65     1:08.18 (35.53)     1:44.02 (35.84)     2:20.38 (36.36)
        2:55.95 (35.57)     3:31.67 (35.72)     4:07.20 (35.53)     4:42.53 (35.33)
        5:17.93 (35.40)     5:53.05 (35.12)     6:28.14 (35.09)     7:02.96 (34.82)
        7:38.00 (35.04)     8:12.49 (34.49)     8:47.77 (35.28)     9:23.09 (35.32)
        9:57.98 (34.89)    10:33.21 (35.23)    11:08.64 (35.43)    11:44.02 (35.38)
       12:18.67 (34.65)    12:54.14 (35.47)    13:28.84 (34.70)    14:03.36 (34.52)
       14:38.14 (34.78)    15:12.84 (34.70)    15:47.43 (34.59)    16:22.67 (35.24)
       16:57.92 (35.25)    17:32.85 (34.93)    18:07.69 (34.84)    18:30.14 (22.45)
       19:17.51 (47.37)
  5 Amanda York               14 NBS-MR              19:28.50   19:18.00        
                  32.53     1:08.01 (35.48)     1:43.76 (35.75)     2:19.59 (35.83)
        2:55.15 (35.56)     3:31.03 (35.88)     4:06.74 (35.71)     4:42.25 (35.51)
        5:17.40 (35.15)     5:53.06 (35.66)     6:28.14 (35.08)     7:03.33 (35.19)
        7:38.09 (34.76)     8:13.00 (34.91)     8:48.30 (35.30)     9:23.27 (34.97)
        9:58.27 (35.00)    10:33.76 (35.49)    11:09.16 (35.40)    11:44.26 (35.10)
       12:19.58 (35.32)    12:54.26 (34.68)    13:28.87 (34.61)    14:03.91 (35.04)
       14:38.93 (35.02)    15:12.81 (33.88)    15:48.40 (35.59)    16:24.49 (36.09)
       16:59.78 (35.29)    17:35.65 (35.87)    18:09.44 (33.79)    18:45.17 (35.73)
       19:18.00 (32.83)
  6 Shea Berg                 16 NBS-MR              19:01.50   19:19.15        
                  31.53     1:06.36 (34.83)     1:41.69 (35.33)     2:17.32 (35.63)
        2:53.01 (35.69)     3:28.54 (35.53)     4:03.82 (35.28)     4:38.73 (34.91)
        5:13.44 (34.71)     5:48.73 (35.29)     6:24.05 (35.32)     6:59.27 (35.22)
        7:34.41 (35.14)     8:09.23 (34.82)     8:44.25 (35.02)     9:19.50 (35.25)
        9:54.89 (35.39)    10:30.12 (35.23)    11:05.48 (35.36)    11:40.22 (34.74)
       12:15.31 (35.09)    12:50.87 (35.56)    13:26.20 (35.33)    14:01.78 (35.58)
       14:37.46 (35.68)    15:12.80 (35.34)    15:48.08 (35.28)    16:23.62 (35.54)
       16:59.29 (35.67)    17:34.67 (35.38)    18:10.16 (35.49)    18:45.25 (35.09)
       19:19.15 (33.90)
  7 Amanda Hutzelmann         12 Aqua Gems-MR        19:19.86   19:21.18        
                  31.62     1:06.59 (34.97)     1:41.89 (35.30)     2:17.51 (35.62)
        2:51.76 (34.25)     3:27.11 (35.35)     4:02.32 (35.21)     4:37.82 (35.50)
        5:13.55 (35.73)     5:48.33 (34.78)     6:24.82 (36.49)     7:00.80 (35.98)
        7:35.87 (35.07)     8:11.55 (35.68)     8:46.13 (34.58)     9:22.63 (36.50)
        9:58.80 (36.17)    10:34.19 (35.39)    11:10.01 (35.82)    11:45.52 (35.51)
       12:21.70 (36.18)    12:57.38 (35.68)    13:32.65 (35.27)    14:08.42 (35.77)
       14:43.79 (35.37)    15:19.24 (35.45)    15:54.21 (34.97)    16:29.31 (35.10)
       17:04.37 (35.06)    17:39.26 (34.89)    18:13.96 (34.70)    18:48.49 (34.53)
       19:21.18 (32.69)
  8 Carly Marshall            16 NBS-MR              19:30.50   19:28.84        
                  32.58     1:08.22 (35.64)     1:44.29 (36.07)     2:20.68 (36.39)
        2:56.59 (35.91)     3:32.19 (35.60)     4:07.87 (35.68)     4:43.76 (35.89)
        5:18.60 (34.84)     5:53.87 (35.27)     6:29.60 (35.73)     7:04.78 (35.18)
        7:40.52 (35.74)     8:15.17 (34.65)     8:50.41 (35.24)     9:25.47 (35.06)
       10:01.23 (35.76)    10:36.93 (35.70)    11:12.30 (35.37)    11:47.62 (35.32)
       12:22.74 (35.12)    12:58.94 (36.20)    13:34.27 (35.33)    14:09.75 (35.48)
       14:45.61 (35.86)    15:21.15 (35.54)    15:57.17 (36.02)    16:33.18 (36.01)
       17:08.84 (35.66)    17:43.84 (35.00)    18:19.41 (35.57)    18:54.91 (35.50)
       19:28.84 (33.93)
  9 Shelby Stalnaker          14 MWSC-MR             20:02.71   20:13.91        
                  32.40     1:08.33 (35.93)     1:44.62 (36.29)     2:20.75 (36.13)
        2:56.84 (36.09)     3:33.27 (36.43)     4:10.02 (36.75)     4:46.11 (36.09)
        5:23.96 (37.85)     6:00.50 (36.54)     6:37.24 (36.74)     7:13.18 (35.94)
        7:50.49 (37.31)     8:27.40 (36.91)     9:04.56 (37.16)     9:41.78 (37.22)
       10:19.19 (37.41)    10:56.96 (37.77)    11:34.07 (37.11)    12:12.30 (38.23)
       12:50.04 (37.74)    13:26.71 (36.67)    14:02.79 (36.08)    14:40.46 (37.67)
       15:16.72 (36.26)    15:52.83 (36.11)    16:30.31 (37.48)    17:07.61 (37.30)
       17:44.98 (37.37)    18:22.86 (37.88)    19:01.61 (38.75)    19:38.48 (36.87)
       20:13.91 (35.43)
 10 Allison Wyatt             16 Big Blue-MR         21:45.00   20:19.77        
                  32.50     1:08.44 (35.94)     1:44.81 (36.37)     2:21.64 (36.83)
        2:58.84 (37.20)     3:36.08 (37.24)     4:13.18 (37.10)     4:50.57 (37.39)
        5:28.04 (37.47)     6:05.43 (37.39)     6:42.91 (37.48)     7:20.38 (37.47)
        7:57.62 (37.24)     8:35.12 (37.50)     9:12.24 (37.12)     9:49.67 (37.43)
       10:26.85 (37.18)    11:04.17 (37.32)    11:41.64 (37.47)    12:18.87 (37.23)
       12:56.22 (37.35)    13:33.04 (36.82)    14:09.97 (36.93)    14:47.48 (37.51)
       15:24.53 (37.05)    16:02.09 (37.56)    16:39.86 (37.77)    17:17.72 (37.86)
       17:54.99 (37.27)    18:32.24 (37.25)    19:09.29 (37.05)    19:46.09 (36.80)
       20:19.77 (33.68)
 11 Emily Hovey               13 NBS-MR              19:51.50   20:26.31        
                  32.83     1:08.80 (35.97)     1:44.66 (35.86)     2:21.27 (36.61)
        2:58.07 (36.80)     3:34.68 (36.61)     4:11.32 (36.64)     4:48.20 (36.88)
        5:26.13 (37.93)     6:03.92 (37.79)     6:41.27 (37.35)     7:18.84 (37.57)
        7:55.60 (36.76)     8:33.50 (37.90)     9:10.15 (36.65)     9:47.98 (37.83)
       10:25.47 (37.49)    11:03.04 (37.57)    11:40.67 (37.63)    12:18.55 (37.88)
       12:56.40 (37.85)    13:33.68 (37.28)    14:11.02 (37.34)    14:48.99 (37.97)
       15:26.26 (37.27)    16:04.24 (37.98)    16:42.20 (37.96)    17:19.31 (37.11)
       17:57.80 (38.49)    18:34.48 (36.68)    19:12.76 (38.28)    19:50.01 (37.25)
       20:26.31 (36.30)
 12 Colleen Hartigan          13 SSL-MR              21:09.00   20:26.98        
                  33.18     1:09.40 (36.22)     1:46.37 (36.97)     2:23.46 (37.09)
        3:00.47 (37.01)     3:37.64 (37.17)     4:15.24 (37.60)     4:52.63 (37.39)
        5:29.96 (37.33)     6:07.86 (37.90)     6:45.83 (37.97)     7:23.59 (37.76)
        8:01.23 (37.64)     8:38.42 (37.19)     9:15.87 (37.45)     9:53.06 (37.19)
       10:30.72 (37.66)    11:08.14 (37.42)    11:45.47 (37.33)    12:22.61 (37.14)
       13:00.40 (37.79)    13:37.95 (37.55)    14:15.59 (37.64)    14:53.33 (37.74)
       15:30.85 (37.52)    16:08.14 (37.29)    16:45.62 (37.48)    17:23.29 (37.67)
       18:01.54 (38.25)    18:39.12 (37.58)    19:16.46 (37.34)    19:52.20 (35.74)
       20:26.98 (34.78)
 13 Morgan Fairclough         13 MWSC-MR             22:19.87   20:41.65        
                  30.99     1:05.65 (34.66)     1:41.59 (35.94)     2:18.06 (36.47)
        2:54.36 (36.30)     3:31.47 (37.11)     4:09.74 (38.27)     4:47.82 (38.08)
        5:25.80 (37.98)     6:03.63 (37.83)     6:41.87 (38.24)     7:20.26 (38.39)
        7:58.29 (38.03)     8:36.80 (38.51)     9:14.98 (38.18)     9:53.64 (38.66)
       10:32.11 (38.47)    11:10.65 (38.54)    11:49.16 (38.51)    12:27.22 (38.06)
       13:04.87 (37.65)    13:43.16 (38.29)    14:20.90 (37.74)    14:58.36 (37.46)
       15:36.62 (38.26)    16:15.39 (38.77)    16:54.22 (38.83)    17:32.82 (38.60)
       18:11.57 (38.75)    18:50.50 (38.93)    19:28.92 (38.42)    20:07.04 (38.12)
       20:41.65 (34.61)
 14 Alyssa Dubbs              14 SSL-MR              22:04.00   20:50.92        
                  34.52     1:12.39 (37.87)     1:49.63 (37.24)     2:26.73 (37.10)
        3:04.88 (38.15)     3:43.13 (38.25)     4:21.14 (38.01)     4:59.90 (38.76)
        5:38.59 (38.69)     6:16.30 (37.71)     6:54.27 (37.97)     7:32.25 (37.98)
        8:10.37 (38.12)     8:48.94 (38.57)     9:26.85 (37.91)    10:05.44 (38.59)
       10:43.53 (38.09)    11:22.25 (38.72)    12:00.82 (38.57)    12:38.72 (37.90)
       13:16.17 (37.45)    13:53.88 (37.71)    14:31.93 (38.05)    15:09.85 (37.92)
       15:48.79 (38.94)    16:27.05 (38.26)    17:04.56 (37.51)    17:43.27 (38.71)
       18:21.26 (37.99)    18:59.03 (37.77)    19:37.41 (38.38)    20:14.65 (37.24)
       20:50.92 (36.27)
 15 Colleen King              16 SSL-MR              21:45.00   21:01.91        
                  31.04     1:05.62 (34.58)     1:41.80 (36.18)     2:19.08 (37.28)
        2:57.25 (38.17)     3:35.74 (38.49)     4:14.30 (38.56)     4:53.12 (38.82)
        5:31.79 (38.67)     6:10.31 (38.52)     6:48.51 (38.20)     7:27.09 (38.58)
        8:05.27 (38.18)     8:43.34 (38.07)     9:21.52 (38.18)    10:00.25 (38.73)
       10:38.79 (38.54)    11:17.33 (38.54)    11:55.97 (38.64)    12:34.77 (38.80)
       13:13.52 (38.75)    13:52.19 (38.67)    14:30.72 (38.53)    15:08.74 (38.02)
       15:47.67 (38.93)    16:26.94 (39.27)    17:06.70 (39.76)    17:46.09 (39.39)
       18:25.68 (39.59)    19:05.56 (39.88)    19:45.17 (39.61)    20:24.98 (39.81)
       21:01.91 (36.93)
 16 Jessica Indyk             17 Big Blue-MR         20:57.55   21:06.84        
                  30.20     1:03.14 (32.94)     1:37.74 (34.60)     2:13.12 (35.38)
        2:49.24 (36.12)     3:25.97 (36.73)     4:03.00 (37.03)     4:40.32 (37.32)
        5:18.14 (37.82)     5:56.22 (38.08)     6:33.90 (37.68)     7:12.25 (38.35)
        7:50.41 (38.16)     8:28.87 (38.46)     9:07.27 (38.40)     9:45.99 (38.72)
       10:24.88 (38.89)    11:04.29 (39.41)    11:45.51 (41.22)    12:27.05 (41.54)
       13:07.63 (40.58)    13:47.09 (39.46)    14:27.48 (40.39)    15:07.94 (40.46)
       15:48.89 (40.95)    16:28.55 (39.66)    17:07.75 (39.20)    17:47.90 (40.15)
       18:28.20 (40.30)    19:08.05 (39.85)    19:48.02 (39.97)    20:27.34 (39.32)
       21:06.84 (39.50)
 17 Niki Ghostlaw             16 NBS-MR              19:19.79   21:15.22        
                  33.90     1:10.84 (36.94)     1:48.18 (37.34)     2:26.17 (37.99)
        3:04.45 (38.28)     3:42.58 (38.13)     4:20.94 (38.36)     4:59.04 (38.10)
        5:37.44 (38.40)     6:15.94 (38.50)     6:54.34 (38.40)     7:32.93 (38.59)
        8:11.77 (38.84)     8:50.78 (39.01)     9:29.99 (39.21)    10:08.75 (38.76)
       10:47.89 (39.14)    11:27.25 (39.36)    12:07.03 (39.78)    12:46.02 (38.99)
       13:25.56 (39.54)    14:04.83 (39.27)    14:44.23 (39.40)    15:23.62 (39.39)
       16:03.13 (39.51)    16:42.44 (39.31)    17:21.93 (39.49)    18:01.61 (39.68)
       18:40.75 (39.14)    19:20.13 (39.38)    19:58.81 (38.68)    20:36.63 (37.82)
       21:15.22 (38.59)
 18 Sara Araujo               15 SSL-MR              21:29.01   21:18.41        
                  32.05     1:08.27 (36.22)     1:45.69 (37.42)     2:22.84 (37.15)
        3:00.28 (37.44)     3:37.85 (37.57)     4:15.76 (37.91)     4:53.68 (37.92)
        5:31.85 (38.17)     6:09.72 (37.87)     6:48.19 (38.47)     7:26.78 (38.59)
        8:05.87 (39.09)     8:43.81 (37.94)     9:22.52 (38.71)    10:01.43 (38.91)
       10:40.82 (39.39)    11:20.44 (39.62)    12:00.54 (40.10)    12:40.28 (39.74)
       13:20.48 (40.20)    14:00.46 (39.98)    14:40.92 (40.46)    15:20.62 (39.70)
       16:00.54 (39.92)    16:40.06 (39.52)    17:20.61 (40.55)    18:00.21 (39.60)
       18:40.17 (39.96)    19:20.42 (40.25)    20:00.47 (40.05)    20:40.26 (39.79)
       21:18.41 (38.15)
 19 Raina Tawil               15 Mrst Barracudas-MR  20:59.16   21:22.26        
                  32.40     1:08.66 (36.26)     1:46.50 (37.84)     2:24.76 (38.26)
        3:03.47 (38.71)     3:42.40 (38.93)     4:20.50 (38.10)     4:59.34 (38.84)
        5:39.27 (39.93)     6:17.17 (37.90)     6:56.55 (39.38)     7:36.66 (40.11)
        8:15.96 (39.30)     8:55.39 (39.43)     9:33.89 (38.50)    10:13.95 (40.06)
       10:53.31 (39.36)    11:32.95 (39.64)    12:13.31 (40.36)    12:51.63 (38.32)
       13:31.95 (40.32)    14:10.89 (38.94)    14:49.78 (38.89)    15:29.92 (40.14)
       16:08.91 (38.99)    16:49.16 (40.25)    17:28.60 (39.44)    18:07.85 (39.25)
       18:47.00 (39.15)    19:26.02 (39.02)    20:05.70 (39.68)    20:44.68 (38.98)
       21:22.26 (37.58)
 20 Molly Kauders             16 SSL-MR              21:22.59   21:41.91        
                  32.95     1:09.65 (36.70)     1:47.66 (38.01)     2:25.97 (38.31)
        3:05.26 (39.29)     3:44.29 (39.03)     4:24.08 (39.79)     5:03.48 (39.40)
        5:41.15 (37.67)     6:20.28 (39.13)     7:00.50 (40.22)     7:39.95 (39.45)
        8:18.94 (38.99)     8:58.78 (39.84)     9:38.25 (39.47)    10:18.52 (40.27)
       10:58.58 (40.06)    11:38.00 (39.42)    12:18.36 (40.36)    12:57.90 (39.54)
       13:38.35 (40.45)    14:18.89 (40.54)    14:58.67 (39.78)    15:39.12 (40.45)
       16:19.25 (40.13)    16:58.70 (39.45)    17:39.00 (40.30)    18:20.49 (41.49)
       19:00.54 (40.05)    19:41.43 (40.89)    20:21.89 (40.46)    21:01.64 (39.75)
       21:41.91 (40.27)
 21 Chrisanna Hickey          16 Big Blue-MR         22:00.98   21:44.25        
                  31.65     1:07.35 (35.70)     1:45.46 (38.11)     2:24.18 (38.72)
        3:02.62 (38.44)     3:41.67 (39.05)     4:21.17 (39.50)     5:00.48 (39.31)
        5:39.33 (38.85)     6:18.84 (39.51)     6:59.07 (40.23)     7:39.61 (40.54)
        8:19.29 (39.68)     8:58.97 (39.68)     9:38.48 (39.51)    10:18.23 (39.75)
       10:58.66 (40.43)    11:39.26 (40.60)    12:19.04 (39.78)    12:59.71 (40.67)
       13:41.02 (41.31)    14:21.09 (40.07)    15:02.22 (41.13)    15:43.10 (40.88)
       16:24.21 (41.11)    17:04.41 (40.20)    17:44.95 (40.54)    18:25.43 (40.48)
       19:06.54 (41.11)    19:47.79 (41.25)    20:28.06 (40.27)    21:07.14 (39.08)
       21:44.25 (37.11)
 22 Cassandra Vondrak         15 NBS-MR              20:42.50   22:00.03        
                  34.20     1:10.86 (36.66)     1:49.89 (39.03)     2:29.95 (40.06)
        3:10.20 (40.25)     3:51.36 (41.16)     4:31.45 (40.09)     5:12.58 (41.13)
        5:53.90 (41.32)     6:34.25 (40.35)     7:15.14 (40.89)     7:54.62 (39.48)
        8:33.95 (39.33)     9:13.02 (39.07)     9:53.84 (40.82)    10:33.20 (39.36)
       11:13.54 (40.34)    11:53.31 (39.77)    12:33.42 (40.11)    13:13.80 (40.38)
       13:55.08 (41.28)    14:35.69 (40.61)    15:16.09 (40.40)    15:56.01 (39.92)
       16:37.00 (40.99)    17:17.99 (40.99)    17:59.11 (41.12)    18:39.98 (40.87)
       19:21.15 (41.17)    20:02.80 (41.65)    20:42.45 (39.65)    21:22.43 (39.98)
       22:00.03 (37.60)
 23 Shannon Walsh             13 Big Blue-MR         25:00.00   22:13.79        
                  32.97     1:09.97 (37.00)     1:48.35 (38.38)     2:27.90 (39.55)
        3:08.02 (40.12)     3:48.62 (40.60)     4:29.13 (40.51)     5:10.12 (40.99)
        5:50.59 (40.47)     6:31.55 (40.96)     7:12.81 (41.26)     7:53.84 (41.03)
        8:34.76 (40.92)     9:15.88 (41.12)     9:56.73 (40.85)    10:38.16 (41.43)
       11:18.47 (40.31)    11:59.96 (41.49)    12:41.10 (41.14)    13:22.16 (41.06)
       14:03.10 (40.94)    14:44.81 (41.71)    15:25.64 (40.83)    16:06.48 (40.84)
       16:48.11 (41.63)    17:28.85 (40.74)    18:10.05 (41.20)    18:51.75 (41.70)
       19:32.75 (41.00)    20:14.20 (41.45)  21:35.64 (1:21.44)    22:00.00 (24.36)
       22:13.79 (13.79)
 24 Blair Wegescheide         14 Big Blue-MR         23:45.55   22:18.30        
                  34.82     1:12.96 (38.14)     1:52.59 (39.63)     2:32.73 (40.14)
        3:13.42 (40.69)     3:53.58 (40.16)     4:33.82 (40.24)     5:15.16 (41.34)
        5:56.72 (41.56)     6:37.99 (41.27)     7:18.33 (40.34)     7:58.96 (40.63)
        8:40.42 (41.46)     9:21.55 (41.13)    10:02.32 (40.77)    10:43.88 (41.56)
       11:25.16 (41.28)    12:06.74 (41.58)    12:47.26 (40.52)    13:28.93 (41.67)
       14:10.17 (41.24)    14:50.97 (40.80)    15:33.21 (42.24)    16:14.95 (41.74)
       16:56.25 (41.30)    17:37.22 (40.97)    18:18.31 (41.09)    18:59.91 (41.60)
       19:41.14 (41.23)    20:21.89 (40.75)    21:02.18 (40.29)    21:41.33 (39.15)
       22:18.30 (36.97)
 25 Samantha Woodward         13 Mrst Barracudas-MR  22:00.00   22:23.49        
                  34.77     1:13.98 (39.21)     1:55.01 (41.03)     2:37.21 (42.20)
        3:19.59 (42.38)     4:01.43 (41.84)     4:44.77 (43.34)     5:26.88 (42.11)
        6:09.60 (42.72)     6:51.19 (41.59)     7:32.90 (41.71)     8:15.37 (42.47)
        8:57.28 (41.91)     9:39.57 (42.29)    10:20.73 (41.16)    11:02.43 (41.70)
       11:43.33 (40.90)    12:24.02 (40.69)    13:04.73 (40.71)    13:43.92 (39.19)
       14:24.35 (40.43)    15:04.34 (39.99)    15:44.68 (40.34)    16:25.16 (40.48)
       17:06.27 (41.11)    17:46.93 (40.66)    18:27.07 (40.14)    19:07.95 (40.88)
       19:48.38 (40.43)    20:28.50 (40.12)    21:08.05 (39.55)    21:47.02 (38.97)
       22:23.49 (36.47)
 26 Caroline Gilhooly         11 SSL-MR              27:27.13   25:17.35        
                  37.54     1:20.84 (43.30)     2:06.45 (45.61)     2:52.52 (46.07)
        3:38.66 (46.14)     4:24.49 (45.83)     5:10.20 (45.71)     5:56.42 (46.22)
        6:43.59 (47.17)     7:29.27 (45.68)     8:16.07 (46.80)     9:02.89 (46.82)
        9:49.95 (47.06)    10:36.44 (46.49)    11:22.51 (46.07)    12:07.73 (45.22)
       12:53.57 (45.84)    13:38.40 (44.83)    14:24.17 (45.77)    15:10.60 (46.43)
       15:58.32 (47.72)    16:44.62 (46.30)    17:30.92 (46.30)    18:17.56 (46.64)
       19:04.41 (46.85)    19:51.42 (47.01)    20:38.63 (47.21)    21:26.59 (47.96)
       22:13.35 (46.76)    23:00.62 (47.27)    23:46.32 (45.70)    24:32.62 (46.30)
       25:17.35 (44.73)
 27 Chelsea Owen-Kraft        15 Big Blue-MR         24:00.00   25:23.38        
                  36.13     1:18.18 (42.05)     2:02.66 (44.48)     2:48.42 (45.76)
      5:54.26 (3:05.84)     6:36.00 (41.74)      6:37.00 (1.00)      6:40.00 (3.00)
         6:40.70 (0.70)     7:23.00 (42.30)     8:13.52 (50.52)     9:00.72 (47.20)
        9:46.21 (45.49)    10:34.79 (48.58)    11:21.11 (46.32)    12:08.29 (47.18)
     13:43.34 (1:35.05)    14:32.15 (48.81)    15:20.38 (48.23)    16:09.39 (49.01)
       16:58.77 (49.38)    17:47.00 (48.23)    18:32.32 (45.32)    19:00.00 (27.68)
       19:15.93 (15.93)    20:02.44 (46.51)    20:49.89 (47.45)    21:35.92 (46.03)
       22:23.03 (47.11)    23:10.76 (47.73)    23:56.39 (45.63)    24:41.56 (45.17)
       25:23.38 (41.82)
 28 Melanie Dubbs             12 SSL-MR              27:34.01   25:26.51        
                  40.44     1:24.87 (44.43)     2:11.59 (46.72)     2:58.13 (46.54)
        3:44.91 (46.78)     4:31.58 (46.67)     5:18.89 (47.31)     6:06.22 (47.33)
        6:53.33 (47.11)     7:39.71 (46.38)     8:26.81 (47.10)     9:13.86 (47.05)
        9:59.86 (46.00)    10:46.63 (46.77)    11:32.64 (46.01)    12:19.01 (46.37)
       13:05.14 (46.13)    13:51.55 (46.41)    14:38.56 (47.01)    15:24.91 (46.35)
       16:10.63 (45.72)    16:57.83 (47.20)    17:44.93 (47.10)    18:32.15 (47.22)
       19:18.88 (46.73)    20:05.11 (46.23)    20:51.87 (46.76)    21:38.32 (46.45)
       22:25.46 (47.14)    23:11.90 (46.44)    23:59.09 (47.19)    24:44.26 (45.17)
       25:26.51 (42.25)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:13.35   5/22/2005 Kristin Colton, NBS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shea Berg                 16 NBS-MR               2:08.79    2:13.36        
                  32.28     1:05.87 (33.59)     1:39.65 (33.78)     2:13.36 (33.71)
  2 Hillary Hocson            16 NBS-MR               2:13.43    2:13.79        
                  32.21     1:05.74 (33.53)     1:39.84 (34.10)     2:13.79 (33.95)
  3 Jane Ehret                16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.19    2:20.84        
                  33.64     1:08.87 (35.23)     1:45.12 (36.25)     2:20.84 (35.72)
  4 Casey Abribat             17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.68    2:24.92        
                  33.58     1:09.78 (36.20)     1:47.40 (37.62)     2:24.92 (37.52)
  5 Ainslee Cunningham        16 NDAC-MR              2:21.04    2:32.42        
                  34.81     1:12.67 (37.86)     1:52.46 (39.79)     2:32.42 (39.96)
  6 Sara Araujo               15 SSL-MR               2:30.93    2:32.67        
                  35.15     1:13.50 (38.35)     1:53.19 (39.69)     2:32.67 (39.48)
  7 Amanda Hutzelmann         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.18    2:34.33        
                  36.33     1:15.72 (39.39)     1:55.73 (40.01)     2:34.33 (38.60)
  8 Amanda Lynch              15 SSL-MR               2:43.75    2:42.01        
                  39.20     1:20.07 (40.87)     2:01.69 (41.62)     2:42.01 (40.32)
  9 Niki Ghostlaw             16 NBS-MR               2:33.17    2:44.04        
                  39.39     1:21.06 (41.67)     2:02.48 (41.42)     2:44.04 (41.56)
 10 Julia Liebergall          15 SSL-MR               2:39.10    2:44.06        
                  40.45     1:21.74 (41.29)     2:03.71 (41.97)     2:44.06 (40.35)
 11 Raina Tawil               15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:52.09    2:48.12        
                  39.94     1:22.57 (42.63)     2:06.17 (43.60)     2:48.12 (41.95)
 12 Brittany Kunow            17 SSL-MR               2:51.82    2:53.02        
                  41.47     1:24.93 (43.46)     2:09.22 (44.29)     2:53.02 (43.80)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:25.83   5/22/2005 Nicole Marshall, NBS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillary Hocson            16 NBS-MR               2:31.89    2:32.14        
                  33.82     1:11.85 (38.03)     1:51.27 (39.42)     2:32.14 (40.87)
  2 Emily Olsen               15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.67    2:36.17        
                  35.46     1:15.34 (39.88)     1:56.26 (40.92)     2:36.17 (39.91)
  3 Jane Ehret                16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.34    2:36.25        
                  35.32     1:15.21 (39.89)     1:55.59 (40.38)     2:36.25 (40.66)
  4 Carly Marshall            16 NBS-MR               2:30.82    2:36.26        
                  36.10     1:15.85 (39.75)     1:56.42 (40.57)     2:36.26 (39.84)
  5 Casey Abribat             17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.57    2:44.94        
                  37.34     1:18.64 (41.30)     2:01.51 (42.87)     2:44.94 (43.43)
  6 Alexis Eybers             15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:46.12    2:49.55        
                  36.63     1:19.47 (42.84)     2:04.72 (45.25)     2:49.55 (44.83)
  7 Amanda Lynch              15 SSL-MR               2:52.34    2:49.80        
                  39.28     1:23.01 (43.73)     2:06.61 (43.60)     2:49.80 (43.19)
  8 Lisell Perez-Rogers       15 NDAC-MR              2:43.41    2:50.23        
                  37.61     1:20.57 (42.96)     2:05.84 (45.27)     2:50.23 (44.39)
  9 Cassandra Vondrak         15 NBS-MR               2:45.76    2:50.92        
                  37.85     1:20.33 (42.48)     2:05.94 (45.61)     2:50.92 (44.98)
 10 Alexa Russo               18 YFD-MR               2:46.60    2:51.16        
                  38.40     1:21.13 (42.73)     2:05.21 (44.08)     2:51.16 (45.95)
 11 Amanda Hutzelmann         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.41    2:53.40        
                  38.69     1:23.60 (44.91)     2:09.60 (46.00)     2:53.40 (43.80)
 12 Julia Liebergall          15 SSL-MR               3:11.75    3:14.08        
                  44.38     1:34.21 (49.83)     2:24.65 (50.44)     3:14.08 (49.43)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:16.60   5/21/2006 Natalya Ghostlaw, NBS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jane Ehret                16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.33    2:12.62*       
                  29.74     1:02.84 (33.10)     1:37.27 (34.43)     2:12.62 (35.35)
  2 Carly Marshall            16 NBS-MR               2:15.55    2:18.78        
                  30.95     1:05.92 (34.97)     1:42.39 (36.47)     2:18.78 (36.39)
  3 Casey Abribat             17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.53    2:29.30        
                  31.62     1:08.40 (36.78)     1:48.22 (39.82)     2:29.30 (41.08)
  4 Kelsie McNett             18 NBS-MR               2:24.00    2:30.77        
                  32.52     1:10.56 (38.04)     1:51.15 (40.59)     2:30.77 (39.62)
  5 Amanda Hutzelmann         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.09    2:33.27        
                  33.18     1:12.08 (38.90)     1:52.52 (40.44)     2:33.27 (40.75)
  6 Alexis Eybers             15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:37.15    2:38.47        
                  33.77     1:14.03 (40.26)     1:56.21 (42.18)     2:38.47 (42.26)
  7 Colleen King              16 SSL-MR               2:33.01    2:40.11        
                  34.21     1:14.24 (40.03)     1:56.29 (42.05)     2:40.11 (43.82)
  8 Sara Araujo               15 SSL-MR               2:29.49    2:42.92        
                  35.04     1:16.36 (41.32)     1:59.52 (43.16)     2:42.92 (43.40)
  9 Samantha Dunne            16 SSL-MR               3:37.29    3:17.85        
                  42.40     1:34.14 (51.74)     2:26.74 (52.60)     3:17.85 (51.11)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:11.26   5/21/2006 Nicole Marshall, NBS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillary Hocson            16 NBS-MR               2:11.58    2:13.72        
                  29.16     1:02.02 (32.86)     1:41.16 (39.14)     2:13.72 (32.56)
  2 Jane Ehret                16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.55    2:16.93        
                  29.31     1:04.43 (35.12)     1:44.87 (40.44)     2:16.93 (32.06)
  3 Carly Marshall            16 NBS-MR               2:15.97    2:18.01        
                  30.29     1:06.31 (36.02)     1:45.60 (39.29)     2:18.01 (32.41)
  4 Shea Berg                 16 NBS-MR               2:17.54    2:21.38        
                  31.43     1:06.38 (34.95)     1:48.94 (42.56)     2:21.38 (32.44)
  5 Casey Abribat             17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.14    2:24.34        
                  30.34     1:06.87 (36.53)     1:49.81 (42.94)     2:24.34 (34.53)
  6 Emily Olsen               15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.38    2:25.66        
                  34.30     1:12.47 (38.17)     1:52.01 (39.54)     2:25.66 (33.65)
  7 Ainslee Cunningham        16 NDAC-MR              2:25.42    2:27.86        
                  32.60     1:10.43 (37.83)     1:53.65 (43.22)     2:27.86 (34.21)
  8 Amanda Hutzelmann         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.18    2:29.56        
                  30.82     1:09.92 (39.10)     1:55.33 (45.41)     2:29.56 (34.23)
  9 Kelsie McNett             18 NBS-MR               2:27.91    2:30.57        
                  32.27     1:12.04 (39.77)     1:58.63 (46.59)     2:30.57 (31.94)
 10 Lisell Perez-Rogers       15 NDAC-MR              2:31.56    2:30.80        
                  31.15     1:09.97 (38.82)     1:54.13 (44.16)     2:30.80 (36.67)
 11 Colleen King              16 SSL-MR               2:31.07    2:31.39        
                  32.10     1:10.19 (38.09)     1:57.10 (46.91)     2:31.39 (34.29)
 12 Alexis Eybers             15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:29.17    2:33.66        
                  32.87     1:12.84 (39.97)     1:58.04 (45.20)     2:33.66 (35.62)
 13 Raina Tawil               15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:33.91    2:41.42        
                  37.59     1:19.14 (41.55)     2:06.25 (47.11)     2:41.42 (35.17)
 14 Julia Liebergall          15 SSL-MR               2:40.27    2:42.43        
                  36.97     1:19.55 (42.58)     2:07.29 (47.74)     2:42.43 (35.14)
 15 Samantha Dunne            16 SSL-MR               2:46.00    2:50.75        
                  39.73     1:20.84 (41.11)     2:13.56 (52.72)     2:50.75 (37.19)
 16 Brittany Kunow            17 SSL-MR               2:51.10    2:53.01        
                  39.28     1:22.08 (42.80)     2:12.09 (50.01)     2:53.01 (40.92)
 
Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:15.02   5/19/2007 Newburgh Sharks, NBS                       
                         S. Berg, H. Hocson,  N. Ghostlaw,  B. Friese      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    4:15.07        
                  31.71   1:04.02 (1:04.02)     1:37.20 (33.18)   2:15.25 (1:11.23)
        2:45.37 (30.12)   3:21.01 (1:05.76)     3:47.02 (26.01)     4:15.07 (54.06)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT    4:38.96        
                  37.02   1:16.56 (1:16.56)     1:52.19 (35.63)   2:32.53 (1:15.97)
        3:02.21 (29.68)   3:37.80 (1:05.27)     4:06.85 (29.05)   4:38.96 (1:01.16)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    4:46.10        
                  36.22   1:13.67 (1:13.67)     1:50.76 (37.09)   2:33.23 (1:19.56)
        3:06.05 (32.82)   3:44.97 (1:11.74)     4:13.16 (28.19)   4:46.10 (1:01.13)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    5:22.83        
                  39.06   1:21.67 (1:21.67)     2:03.36 (41.69)   2:52.57 (1:30.90)
        3:29.11 (36.54)   4:14.63 (1:22.06)     4:32.85 (18.22)   5:22.83 (1:08.20)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 34.13   5/21/2006 Nicolas Winograd, UNAG                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Lupinski              8 SSL-MR                 41.46      38.98        
  2 Thomas Lin                 6 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.86      41.98        
  3 Ting Chen                  8 NBS-MR                 52.38      49.36        
  4 Zachary Kunow              8 SSL-MR                 51.70      50.03        
  5 Henry McNeilly             8 NBS-MR                 52.89      50.98        
  6 Jack Simon                 8 SSL-MR                 52.22      52.84        
  7 Alexksey Makarov           7 NBS-MR               1:06.99      53.59        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.05   5/21/2006 Paul LaRue, MSC                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Lupinski              8 SSL-MR                 52.52      49.28        
  2 Thomas Lin                 6 Abbe Swim Team-MR      47.69      50.51        
  3 Zachary Kunow              8 SSL-MR               1:02.40      53.35        
  4 Henry McNeilly             8 NBS-MR                 55.70      54.57        
  5 Alexksey Makarov           7 NBS-MR               1:06.60      57.73        
  6 Ting Chen                  8 NBS-MR               1:05.76      59.94        
  7 Jack Simon                 8 SSL-MR                 57.59    1:00.88        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 45.06   5/21/2006 Nicolas Winograd, UNAG                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Lupinski              8 SSL-MR                 57.91      52.87        
  2 Zachary Kunow              8 SSL-MR                 59.66      58.93        
  3 Jack Simon                 8 SSL-MR               1:04.05    1:01.41        
  4 Ting Chen                  8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:06.11        
 -- Henry McNeilly             8 NBS-MR               1:03.51         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 43.94   5/21/2006 Paul LaRue, MSC                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Lin                 6 Abbe Swim Team-MR      45.93      51.37        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.90   5/21/2006 Travis  Russell, NFS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Broe              10 NBS-MR                 33.05      32.41        
  2 Benjamin Serbi            10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.91      32.55        
  3 Ali Aly                    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.68      34.44        
  4 Benjamin Vondrak          10 NBS-MR                 35.32      35.28        
  5 Shane Treanor              9 MWSC-MR                39.26      39.89        
  6 Jack Lillian              10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.99      43.99        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:23.27   5/19/2007 Nicolas Winograd                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Broe              10 NBS-MR               1:22.28    1:21.75*       
                  39.98     1:21.75 (41.77)                                        
  2 Benjamin Serbi            10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:19.49    1:24.37        
                  40.29     1:24.37 (44.08)                                        
  3 Benjamin Vondrak          10 NBS-MR               1:26.33    1:27.90        
                  42.63     1:27.90 (45.27)                                        
  4 Ali Aly                    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:26.56    1:31.96        
                  42.90     1:31.96 (49.06)                                        
  5 Shane Treanor              9 MWSC-MR              1:40.08    1:52.89        
                  54.62     1:52.89 (58.27)                                        
  6 Jack Lillian              10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:56.65    1:57.32        
                  55.74   1:57.32 (1:01.58)                                        
 -- Bryan Feigel              10 NBS-MR               1:34.90         DQ        
                  46.04                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:24.00   5/21/2006 Shane McNamara, NYSharks                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin Serbi            10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:35.39    1:39.19        
                  47.57     1:39.19 (51.62)                                        
  2 Ali Aly                    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:35.39    1:41.17        
                  48.48     1:41.17 (52.69)                                        
  3 Bryan Feigel              10 NBS-MR               1:42.70    1:42.64        
                  49.38     1:42.64 (53.26)                                        
  4 Shane Treanor              9 MWSC-MR              1:52.37    1:52.96        
                  51.37   1:52.96 (1:01.59)                                        
  5 Jack Lillian              10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.38    2:01.34        
                  56.57   2:01.34 (1:04.77)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.29   5/19/2007 Zach Walsh, SSL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Broe              10 NBS-MR                 37.69      39.28        
  2 Bryan Feigel              10 NBS-MR                 42.10      46.44        
  3 Ali Aly                    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR         NT      47.02        
  4 Benjamin Vondrak          10 NBS-MR                 42.99      50.67        
  5 Shane Treanor              9 MWSC-MR                57.11      54.22        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.00   5/21/2006 Stanley Wong, NYSharks                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer Cavotti           12 NDAC-MR                59.38    1:01.83        
                  28.82     1:01.83 (33.01)                                        
  2 Andrew Garcia             12 SSL-MR               1:02.15    1:03.04        
                  29.69     1:03.04 (33.35)                                        
  3 Steven Cho                12 SSL-MR               1:03.39    1:03.36        
                  29.35     1:03.36 (34.01)                                        
  4 Travis Blank              11 UN-MR                1:02.11    1:04.00        
                  30.44     1:04.00 (33.56)                                        
  5 Austin Loeffel            12 NDAC-MR              1:04.35    1:05.16        
                  30.66     1:05.16 (34.50)                                        
  6 Kevin Araujo              12 SSL-MR               1:09.71    1:10.94        
                  32.61     1:10.94 (38.33)                                        
  7 Joesph Galante            11 NBS-MR               1:13.95    1:12.94        
                  34.93     1:12.94 (38.01)                                        
  8 Craig Eybers              11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:15.36    1:17.00        
                  36.69     1:17.00 (40.31)                                        
  9 Jonathan lin              11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:08.89    1:17.62        
                  36.15     1:17.62 (41.47)                                        
 10 J.P. Rattazzi             11 SSL-MR               1:34.54    1:28.24        
                  40.09     1:28.24 (48.15)                                        
 11 Nicholas Whittel          11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:33.59    1:32.81        
                  43.06     1:32.81 (49.75)                                        
 12 Joe Capalbo               12 SSL-MR               1:33.69    1:38.02        
                  44.40     1:38.02 (53.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:06.19   5/21/2006 Philip Sokoloff, SSL                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travis Blank              11 UN-MR                1:09.78    1:12.26        
                  35.53     1:12.26 (36.73)                                        
  2 Spencer Cavotti           12 NDAC-MR              1:09.96    1:14.48        
                  36.22     1:14.48 (38.26)                                        
  3 Andrew Garcia             12 SSL-MR               1:14.96    1:15.01        
                  36.04     1:15.01 (38.97)                                        
  4 Austin Loeffel            12 NDAC-MR              1:15.54    1:17.59        
                  36.53     1:17.59 (41.06)                                        
  5 Jonathan lin              11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:19.49    1:23.50        
                1:23.63         1:23.50 ( )                                        
  6 J.P. Rattazzi             11 SSL-MR               1:48.41    1:47.26        
                1:47.30         1:47.26 ( )                                        
  7 Joe Capalbo               12 SSL-MR               1:45.97    1:50.04        
                1:50.04         1:50.04 ( )                                        
  8 Nicholas Whittel          11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:54.14    1:52.52        
                1:52.52         1:52.52 ( )                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:12.08   5/21/2006 Stanley Wong, NYSharks                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer Cavotti           12 NDAC-MR              1:12.68    1:19.65        
                  36.13     1:19.65 (43.52)                                        
  2 Steven Cho                12 SSL-MR               1:22.26    1:23.89        
                  39.51     1:23.89 (44.38)                                        
  3 Austin Loeffel            12 NDAC-MR              1:26.28    1:27.37        
                  41.34     1:27.37 (46.03)                                        
  4 Kevin Araujo              12 SSL-MR               1:26.10    1:31.78        
                  43.36     1:31.78 (48.42)                                        
  5 Craig Eybers              11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:35.29    1:35.26        
                  44.84     1:35.26 (50.42)                                        
  6 Joesph Galante            11 NBS-MR               1:40.78    1:35.71        
                  47.07     1:35.71 (48.64)                                        
  7 J.P. Rattazzi             11 SSL-MR               2:39.35    2:13.90        
                1:02.76   2:13.90 (1:11.14)                                        
 -- Joe Capalbo               12 SSL-MR               2:18.76         DQ        
                  42.06        DQ (1:34.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:05.44   5/21/2006 Stanley Wong, MSC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travis Blank              11 UN-MR                1:08.84    1:12.56        
                  34.01     1:12.56 (38.55)                                        
  2 Andrew Garcia             12 SSL-MR               1:13.85    1:17.17        
                  34.79     1:17.17 (42.38)                                        
  3 Steven Cho                12 SSL-MR               1:22.35    1:22.77        
                  36.13     1:22.77 (46.64)                                        
  4 Kevin Araujo              12 SSL-MR               1:20.72    1:25.86        
                  39.39     1:25.86 (46.47)                                        
  5 Joesph Galante            11 NBS-MR               1:31.42    1:27.55        
                  40.22     1:27.55 (47.33)                                        
  6 Craig Eybers              11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:49.06    1:31.93        
                  42.61     1:31.93 (49.32)                                        
  7 Nicholas Whittel          11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:00.00    2:12.20        
                  57.39   2:12.20 (1:14.81)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:19.11   5/19/2007 Suffern Sea Lions, SSL                     
                         A. Cicalese, C. Leary, S. Oppenheim, A. Garcia    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:22.18        
                  35.60     1:13.80 (38.20)     1:45.12 (31.32)     2:22.18 (37.06)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:34.99    2:42.63        
                  41.78     1:28.76 (46.98)     2:09.32 (40.56)     2:42.63 (33.31)
  3 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'                       NT    2:57.66        
                  39.50     1:27.67 (48.17)     2:20.67 (53.00)     2:57.66 (36.99)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 53.32   5/21/2006 Zach Anderson, NBS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Walsh                14 MWSC-MR                53.28      54.00        
                  26.08       54.00 (27.92)                                        
  2 Branden Dahlem            14 NDAC-MR                53.42      55.48        
                  26.83       55.48 (28.65)                                        
  3 Greg Byrne                14 MWSC-MR                55.98      55.63        
                  27.20       55.63 (28.43)                                        
  4 Zachary Newtson           14 NBS-MR                 57.12      56.24        
                  27.52       56.24 (28.72)                                        
  5 Brian McKenna             14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      52.11      56.99        
                  27.63       56.99 (29.36)                                        
  6 Carl Anderson             13 NDAC-MR                57.61      57.99        
                  27.63       57.99 (30.36)                                        
  7 Dallan Treanor            13 MWSC-MR                59.03      58.89        
                  28.23       58.89 (30.66)                                        
  8 Joseph Morgan             13 NBS-MR                 59.38      58.93        
                  27.70       58.93 (31.23)                                        
  9 Dennis Kan                14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      57.41      59.35        
                  27.49       59.35 (31.86)                                        
 10 Chris Leary               13 SSL-MR                 59.20    1:00.70        
                  29.19     1:00.70 (31.51)                                        
 11 Kevin Chow                13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:00.06    1:00.90        
                  29.05     1:00.90 (31.85)                                        
 12 Sam Oppenheim             13 SSL-MR               1:00.93    1:02.09        
                  29.64     1:02.09 (32.45)                                        
 13 Jasper Gallagher          13 SSL-MR               1:06.58    1:04.01        
                  30.64     1:04.01 (33.37)                                        
 14 Michael Edwards           13 NBS-MR               1:07.19    1:04.85        
                  31.20     1:04.85 (33.65)                                        
 15 Christian Lopez           14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:03.59    1:08.27        
                  32.11     1:08.27 (36.16)                                        
 16 Kytoh Li                  13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:03.59    1:09.29        
                  32.32     1:09.29 (36.97)                                        
 17 Alex Madar                14 SSL-MR               1:17.97    1:13.40        
                  32.78     1:13.40 (40.62)                                        
 18 Ricky Sztyndor            13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:17.62    1:15.38        
                  36.73     1:15.38 (38.65)                                        
 19 Devin Stephens            13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:25.45    1:24.93        
                  39.62     1:24.93 (45.31)                                        
 20 Ronnie Triminio           13 NBS-MR               1:33.99    1:41.47        
                  49.63     1:41.47 (51.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:12.63   5/21/2006 Brendan Lavery, NYSharks                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Conway               14 SSL-MR               2:02.54    2:08.66*       
                  29.63     1:01.69 (32.06)     1:35.78 (34.09)     2:08.66 (32.88)
  2 Branden Dahlem            14 NDAC-MR              2:04.66    2:09.94*       
                  30.53     1:03.14 (32.61)     1:37.31 (34.17)     2:09.94 (32.63)
  3 Alex Loli                 14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:12.42    2:12.63*       
                  29.88     1:02.87 (32.99)     1:37.75 (34.88)     2:12.63 (34.88)
  4 Greg Byrne                14 MWSC-MR              2:12.10    2:12.74        
                  31.66     1:05.25 (33.59)     1:39.63 (34.38)     2:12.74 (33.11)
  5 Joseph Morgan             13 NBS-MR               2:16.81    2:19.79        
                  32.80     1:07.38 (34.58)     1:41.42 (34.04)     2:19.79 (38.37)
  6 Brian McKenna             14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:07.19    2:20.70        
                  33.05     1:09.54 (36.49)     1:46.75 (37.21)     2:20.70 (33.95)
  7 Dallan Treanor            13 MWSC-MR              2:18.15    2:22.51        
                  33.14     1:09.40 (36.26)     1:46.76 (37.36)     2:22.51 (35.75)
  8 Jasper Gallagher          13 SSL-MR               2:34.54    2:38.47        
                  37.85     1:18.06 (40.21)     1:59.28 (41.22)     2:38.47 (39.19)
  9 Dennis Kan                14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:31.92    2:39.39        
                  36.52     1:17.60 (41.08)     2:00.59 (42.99)     2:39.39 (38.80)
 10 Michael Edwards           13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:48.80        
                  38.90     1:22.25 (43.35)     2:05.62 (43.37)     2:48.80 (43.18)
 11 Jacob Nelson              13 SSL-MR               3:10.01    3:40.99        
                  51.17     1:47.92 (56.75)   3:40.99 (1:53.07)         3:40.99 ( )
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:39.45   5/21/2006 Zach Anderson, NBS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Loli                 14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:41.20    2:36.88*       
                  32.12     1:11.68 (39.56)     1:53.21 (41.53)     2:36.88 (43.67)
  2 John Conway               14 SSL-MR               2:51.55    2:41.91        
                  35.14     1:16.91 (41.77)     2:00.14 (43.23)     2:41.91 (41.77)
  3 Christian Lopez           14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:46.05    2:51.03        
                  38.70     1:21.41 (42.71)     2:06.73 (45.32)     2:51.03 (44.30)
  4 Kytoh Li                  13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:51.35    2:56.75        
                  40.46     1:24.92 (44.46)     2:11.03 (46.11)     2:56.75 (45.72)
  5 Chris Leary               13 SSL-MR               2:46.59    3:01.72        
                  40.58     1:26.74 (46.16)     2:14.35 (47.61)     3:01.72 (47.37)
  6 Alex Madar                14 SSL-MR               2:59.79    3:07.69        
                  40.57     1:29.17 (48.60)     2:19.06 (49.89)     3:07.69 (48.63)
  7 Devin Stephens            13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:47.25    3:34.40        
                  48.62     1:43.79 (55.17)     2:39.09 (55.30)     3:34.40 (55.31)
  8 Jacob Nelson              13 SSL-MR               3:30.01    4:05.10        
                  57.11   1:59.88 (1:02.77)   3:02.64 (1:02.76)   4:05.10 (1:02.46)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:23.92   5/19/2007 Kevin Walsh, Un                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greg Byrne                14 MWSC-MR              2:10.61    2:13.89*       
                  29.50     1:03.25 (33.75)     1:38.52 (35.27)     2:13.89 (35.37)
  2 Zachary Newtson           14 NBS-MR               2:18.11    2:24.40        
                  31.98     1:08.71 (36.73)     1:45.98 (37.27)     2:24.40 (38.42)
  3 Kevin Chow                13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:40.75    2:38.00        
                  32.84     1:12.27 (39.43)     1:55.51 (43.24)     2:38.00 (42.49)
  4 Carl Anderson             13 NDAC-MR              2:33.11    2:45.19        
                  34.19     1:15.91 (41.72)     2:00.11 (44.20)     2:45.19 (45.08)
  5 Sam Oppenheim             13 SSL-MR               2:49.31    2:45.28        
                  33.80     1:15.18 (41.38)     2:00.56 (45.38)     2:45.28 (44.72)
  6 Alex Madar                14 SSL-MR               3:19.22    3:13.73        
                  40.54     1:29.51 (48.97)     2:21.64 (52.13)     3:13.73 (52.09)
  7 Ricky Sztyndor            13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:30.00    3:38.27        
                  44.39     1:40.49 (56.10)   2:41.03 (1:00.54)     3:38.27 (57.24)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:12.47   5/21/2006 Zach Anderson, NBS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Conway               14 SSL-MR               2:07.77    2:12.33*       
                  27.14     1:01.36 (34.22)     1:41.70 (40.34)     2:12.33 (30.63)
  2 Greg Byrne                14 MWSC-MR              2:12.59    2:13.18        
                  28.41     1:02.38 (33.97)     1:42.96 (40.58)     2:13.18 (30.22)
  3 Alex Loli                 14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:07.50    2:13.52        
                  27.66     1:00.44 (32.78)     1:40.48 (40.04)     2:13.52 (33.04)
  4 Brian McKenna             14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:12.49    2:14.57        
                  27.42     1:00.63 (33.21)     1:44.71 (44.08)     2:14.57 (29.86)
  5 Branden Dahlem            14 NDAC-MR              2:15.62    2:15.02        
                  29.50     1:05.10 (35.60)     1:45.19 (40.09)     2:15.02 (29.83)
  6 Ryan Walsh                14 MWSC-MR              2:19.94    2:19.68        
                  29.05     1:02.98 (33.93)     1:48.82 (45.84)     2:19.68 (30.86)
  7 Joseph Morgan             13 NBS-MR               2:28.02    2:21.83        
                  31.20     1:07.00 (35.80)     1:48.39 (41.39)     2:21.83 (33.44)
  8 Dallan Treanor            13 MWSC-MR              2:26.23    2:23.56        
                  30.51     1:06.60 (36.09)     1:50.83 (44.23)     2:23.56 (32.73)
  9 Zachary Newtson           14 NBS-MR               2:24.54    2:24.41        
                  31.86     1:08.68 (36.82)   2:24.41 (1:15.73)         2:24.41 ( )
 10 Carl Anderson             13 NDAC-MR              2:25.55    2:28.33        
                  32.13     1:09.77 (37.64)     1:54.87 (45.10)     2:28.33 (33.46)
 11 Sam Oppenheim             13 SSL-MR               2:39.58    2:34.65        
                  32.74     1:14.32 (41.58)     1:59.65 (45.33)     2:34.65 (35.00)
 12 Kevin Chow                13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:33.68    2:38.93        
                  31.89     1:13.50 (41.61)     2:02.58 (49.08)     2:38.93 (36.35)
 13 Dennis Kan                14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:33.68    2:39.41        
                  32.93     1:09.19 (36.26)     1:59.81 (50.62)     2:39.41 (39.60)
 14 Michael Edwards           13 NBS-MR               2:46.01    2:39.88        
                  33.62     1:16.48 (42.86)     2:04.15 (47.67)     2:39.88 (35.73)
 15 Christian Lopez           14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:42.52    2:41.86        
                  35.25     1:19.35 (44.10)     2:04.65 (45.30)     2:41.86 (37.21)
 16 Chris Leary               13 SSL-MR               2:48.81    2:42.08        
                  35.88     1:14.01 (38.13)     2:05.59 (51.58)     2:42.08 (36.49)
 17 Jasper Gallagher          13 SSL-MR               2:48.95    2:44.04        
                  35.80     1:17.10 (41.30)     2:05.94 (48.84)     2:44.04 (38.10)
 18 Kytoh Li                  13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:44.28    2:47.40        
                  37.92     1:21.73 (43.81)     2:08.22 (46.49)     2:47.40 (39.18)
 19 Ricky Sztyndor            13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:06.74    3:13.59        
                  41.62     1:35.68 (54.06)     2:31.82 (56.14)     3:13.59 (41.77)
 -- Ronnie Triminio           13 NBS-MR               3:39.99         DQ        
                  59.48     1:57.74 (58.26)   3:04.67 (1:06.93)          DQ (54.34)
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47.72   5/21/2006 Justin Coombs, NBS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliot Brooks             18 Aqua Gems-MR           50.76      50.75        
                  24.12       50.75 (26.63)                                        
  2 Rana Khan                 19 Abbe Swim Team-MR      52.11      51.22        
                  24.33       51.22 (26.89)                                        
  3 Alex Stuart               15 Aqua Gems-MR           51.83      52.30        
                  24.98       52.30 (27.32)                                        
  4 Zach Anderson             16 NBS-MR                 51.17      52.68        
                  25.41       52.68 (27.27)                                        
  5 Benjamin Strickland       17 NDAC-MR                50.68      54.11        
                  25.40       54.11 (28.71)                                        
  6 Aaron Lam                 15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      55.64      55.69        
                  26.83       55.69 (28.86)                                        
  7 James Perez-Rogers        16 NDAC-MR                53.57      57.11        
                  26.89       57.11 (30.22)                                        
  8 Stefano Gagliardo         15 NBS-MR                 58.53      58.09        
                  27.73       58.09 (30.36)                                        
  9 Yorrick Anderson          17 NDAC-MR                55.57      58.24        
                  27.76       58.24 (30.48)                                        
 10 Patrick Garvey            15 NBS-MR               1:00.58      58.83        
                  28.56       58.83 (30.27)                                        
 11 Andrew Melucci            15 NBS-MR               1:02.16    1:00.40        
                  28.95     1:00.40 (31.45)                                        
 12 Mikey Feigel              15 NBS-MR               1:00.70    1:00.72        
                  29.48     1:00.72 (31.24)                                        
 13 Alex Simpson              15 Mrst Barracudas-MR     59.05    1:01.00        
                  29.55     1:01.00 (31.45)                                        
 14 Alex Lin                  11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:03.05        
                  30.07     1:03.05 (32.98)                                        
 15 Eric Miou                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:07.00    1:08.48        
                  31.20     1:08.48 (37.28)                                        
 16 Andrew Sheng              15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:08.89    1:09.16        
                  31.53     1:09.16 (37.63)                                        
 17 Nickolas Bucero           12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:07.00    1:09.28        
                  32.88     1:09.28 (36.40)                                        
 18 Tyshaun Hamilton          10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:11.22        
                  33.22     1:11.22 (38.00)                                        
 19 Allan Chan                10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:15.94        
                  35.97     1:15.94 (39.97)                                        
 20 Brendan McKenna           10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:16.28        
                  35.53     1:16.28 (40.75)                                        
 21 Bryan Cocuy               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:16.35        
                  35.67     1:16.35 (40.68)                                        
 22 Arnold luk                11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:16.00    1:16.90        
                  35.90     1:16.90 (41.00)                                        
 23 Matthew Salazar            9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:20.70        
                  37.99     1:20.70 (42.71)                                        
 24 Eric Liu                   8 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:34.00    1:27.31        
                  41.22     1:27.31 (46.09)                                        
 25 Timothy Ho                 8 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:38.00    1:39.44        
                  43.55     1:39.44 (55.89)                                        
 -- Adam Spinosa              15 YFD-MR                 58.40         DQ        
                  27.86          DQ (33.31)                                        
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16:30.28   5/20/2006 Justin Coombs, NBS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Walsh                16 Big Blue-MR         16:55.00   18:00.70        
                  27.79       58.72 (30.93)     1:31.10 (32.38)     2:03.29 (32.19)
        2:36.11 (32.82)     3:09.23 (33.12)     3:42.20 (32.97)     4:14.84 (32.64)
        4:47.89 (33.05)     5:21.15 (33.26)     5:53.76 (32.61)     6:26.64 (32.88)
        6:59.47 (32.83)     7:32.42 (32.95)     8:05.94 (33.52)     8:38.90 (32.96)
        9:11.87 (32.97)     9:44.45 (32.58)    10:17.61 (33.16)    10:50.70 (33.09)
       11:23.87 (33.17)    11:57.15 (33.28)    12:30.31 (33.16)    13:03.31 (33.00)
       13:36.89 (33.58)    14:10.34 (33.45)    14:43.56 (33.22)    15:16.81 (33.25)
       15:50.51 (33.70)    16:24.07 (33.56)    16:57.27 (33.20)    17:29.21 (31.94)
       18:00.70 (31.49)
  2 Greg Byrne                14 MWSC-MR             19:46.84   18:13.68        
                  28.44       59.84 (31.40)     1:32.15 (32.31)     2:04.90 (32.75)
        2:37.69 (32.79)     3:10.97 (33.28)     3:44.12 (33.15)     4:17.35 (33.23)
        4:50.84 (33.49)     5:24.28 (33.44)     5:57.68 (33.40)     6:31.41 (33.73)
        7:04.97 (33.56)     7:38.53 (33.56)     8:12.45 (33.92)     8:45.83 (33.38)
        9:19.67 (33.84)     9:53.29 (33.62)    10:26.84 (33.55)    11:00.47 (33.63)
       11:34.17 (33.70)    12:07.75 (33.58)    12:41.55 (33.80)    13:15.21 (33.66)
       13:48.89 (33.68)    14:22.38 (33.49)    14:55.89 (33.51)    15:29.55 (33.66)
       16:03.32 (33.77)    16:36.37 (33.05)    17:09.93 (33.56)    17:42.66 (32.73)
       18:13.68 (31.02)
  3 Philip Sokoloff           14 SSL-MR              17:52.00   18:43.62        
                  28.62     1:01.02 (32.40)     1:34.69 (33.67)     2:09.05 (34.36)
        2:43.17 (34.12)     3:17.82 (34.65)     3:52.32 (34.50)     4:26.59 (34.27)
        5:00.86 (34.27)     5:35.77 (34.91)     6:10.28 (34.51)     6:45.30 (35.02)
        7:19.08 (33.78)     7:53.10 (34.02)     8:27.86 (34.76)     9:01.97 (34.11)
        9:36.62 (34.65)    10:11.78 (35.16)    10:46.51 (34.73)    11:20.78 (34.27)
       11:55.47 (34.69)    12:29.26 (33.79)    13:03.82 (34.56)    13:38.05 (34.23)
       14:12.80 (34.75)    14:47.33 (34.53)    15:22.70 (35.37)    15:57.42 (34.72)
       16:30.50 (33.08)    17:03.88 (33.38)    17:37.82 (33.94)    18:11.03 (33.21)
       18:43.62 (32.59)
  4 Brad Thomas               14 Big Blue-MR         17:45.00   18:56.03        
                  29.50     1:03.15 (33.65)     1:38.11 (34.96)     2:13.12 (35.01)
        2:47.47 (34.35)     3:21.35 (33.88)     3:56.81 (35.46)     4:32.03 (35.22)
        5:05.11 (33.08)     5:40.70 (35.59)     6:16.60 (35.90)     6:51.68 (35.08)
        7:27.21 (35.53)     8:01.41 (34.20)     8:37.79 (36.38)     9:12.14 (34.35)
        9:45.04 (32.90)    10:18.33 (33.29)    10:52.54 (34.21)    11:27.31 (34.77)
       12:01.77 (34.46)    12:37.40 (35.63)    13:12.48 (35.08)    13:48.21 (35.73)
       14:23.61 (35.40)    15:00.66 (37.05)    15:35.39 (34.73)    16:09.14 (33.75)
       16:43.66 (34.52)    17:18.53 (34.87)    17:53.39 (34.86)    18:24.90 (31.51)
       18:56.03 (31.13)
  5 Andrew Kelleher           13 Big Blue-MR         18:45.00   18:57.28        
                  28.48     1:00.41 (31.93)     1:32.87 (32.46)     2:06.06 (33.19)
        2:39.76 (33.70)     3:13.76 (34.00)     3:47.65 (33.89)     4:22.34 (34.69)
        4:57.10 (34.76)     5:31.66 (34.56)     6:07.02 (35.36)     6:41.54 (34.52)
        7:16.02 (34.48)     7:50.95 (34.93)     8:25.36 (34.41)     9:00.38 (35.02)
        9:35.10 (34.72)    10:09.80 (34.70)    10:44.95 (35.15)    11:19.92 (34.97)
       11:54.88 (34.96)    12:30.62 (35.74)    13:06.23 (35.61)    13:41.70 (35.47)
       14:17.19 (35.49)    14:53.07 (35.88)    15:28.26 (35.19)    16:04.44 (36.18)
       16:39.80 (35.36)    17:15.82 (36.02)    17:51.42 (35.60)    18:26.49 (35.07)
       18:57.28 (30.79)
  6 Dallan Treanor            13 MWSC-MR             20:34.36   19:09.15        
                  29.24     1:02.20 (32.96)     1:36.31 (34.11)     2:10.50 (34.19)
        2:44.40 (33.90)     3:20.18 (35.78)     3:55.02 (34.84)     4:29.62 (34.60)
        5:05.33 (35.71)     5:41.08 (35.75)     6:15.93 (34.85)     6:50.33 (34.40)
        7:25.10 (34.77)     7:59.53 (34.43)     8:35.51 (35.98)     9:10.60 (35.09)
        9:46.28 (35.68)    10:22.13 (35.85)    10:57.27 (35.14)    11:32.47 (35.20)
       12:09.08 (36.61)    12:44.10 (35.02)    13:18.48 (34.38)    13:54.44 (35.96)
       14:30.27 (35.83)    15:05.13 (34.86)    15:39.95 (34.82)    16:15.40 (35.45)
       16:50.92 (35.52)    17:27.49 (36.57)    18:02.01 (34.52)    18:37.11 (35.10)
       19:09.15 (32.04)
  7 Zachary Newtson           14 NBS-MR              18:58.50   19:19.07        
                  31.63     1:06.06 (34.43)     1:40.65 (34.59)     2:15.32 (34.67)
        2:49.58 (34.26)     3:24.31 (34.73)     3:59.42 (35.11)     4:34.74 (35.32)
        5:09.67 (34.93)     5:45.04 (35.37)     6:20.21 (35.17)     6:55.04 (34.83)
        7:29.87 (34.83)     8:05.45 (35.58)     8:40.84 (35.39)     9:16.27 (35.43)
        9:51.67 (35.40)    10:27.19 (35.52)    11:03.16 (35.97)    11:38.68 (35.52)
       12:14.20 (35.52)    12:50.47 (36.27)    13:26.26 (35.79)    14:01.95 (35.69)
       14:37.14 (35.19)    15:12.58 (35.44)    15:48.64 (36.06)    16:24.18 (35.54)
       16:59.75 (35.57)    17:35.55 (35.80)    18:09.95 (34.40)    18:45.04 (35.09)
       19:19.07 (34.03)
  8 Patrick Garvey            15 NBS-MR              19:55.50   19:34.60        
                  33.30     1:09.68 (36.38)     1:45.37 (35.69)     2:21.63 (36.26)
        2:57.65 (36.02)     3:33.41 (35.76)     4:08.47 (35.06)     4:44.25 (35.78)
        5:20.76 (36.51)     5:56.08 (35.32)     6:30.64 (34.56)     7:07.12 (36.48)
        7:42.51 (35.39)     8:19.00 (36.49)     8:54.93 (35.93)     9:30.03 (35.10)
       10:06.04 (36.01)    10:42.43 (36.39)    11:18.78 (36.35)    11:55.31 (36.53)
       12:30.34 (35.03)    13:04.43 (34.09)    13:39.83 (35.40)    14:15.60 (35.77)
       14:51.02 (35.42)    15:27.58 (36.56)    16:03.53 (35.95)    16:39.17 (35.64)
       17:14.93 (35.76)    17:51.08 (36.15)    18:26.72 (35.64)    19:01.86 (35.14)
       19:34.60 (32.74)
  9 Stefano Gagliardo         15 NBS-MR              20:18.50   19:40.20        
                  31.08     1:05.63 (34.55)     1:41.22 (35.59)     2:16.80 (35.58)
        2:53.32 (36.52)     3:29.69 (36.37)     4:06.23 (36.54)     4:42.25 (36.02)
        5:17.80 (35.55)     5:54.26 (36.46)     6:30.43 (36.17)     7:06.40 (35.97)
        7:43.03 (36.63)     8:19.74 (36.71)     8:56.49 (36.75)     9:32.61 (36.12)
       10:08.43 (35.82)    10:44.25 (35.82)    11:19.81 (35.56)    11:54.58 (34.77)
       12:29.79 (35.21)    13:05.21 (35.42)    13:41.77 (36.56)    14:18.09 (36.32)
       14:53.94 (35.85)    15:29.90 (35.96)    16:06.40 (36.50)    16:42.45 (36.05)
       17:18.16 (35.71)    17:54.49 (36.33)    18:30.38 (35.89)    19:06.46 (36.08)
       19:40.20 (33.74)
 10 Ryan Walsh                14 MWSC-MR             20:46.84   19:54.72        
                  29.06     1:02.87 (33.81)     1:37.75 (34.88)     2:12.51 (34.76)
        2:48.33 (35.82)     3:24.44 (36.11)     4:00.57 (36.13)     4:36.52 (35.95)
        5:13.12 (36.60)     5:49.57 (36.45)     6:26.60 (37.03)     7:03.24 (36.64)
        7:39.68 (36.44)     8:16.39 (36.71)     8:52.85 (36.46)     9:29.15 (36.30)
       10:06.30 (37.15)    10:43.26 (36.96)    11:20.22 (36.96)    11:58.04 (37.82)
       12:35.39 (37.35)    13:13.14 (37.75)    13:50.20 (37.06)    14:26.77 (36.57)
       15:04.54 (37.77)    15:41.39 (36.85)    16:18.40 (37.01)    16:55.75 (37.35)
       17:33.26 (37.51)    18:10.60 (37.34)    18:47.19 (36.59)    19:23.46 (36.27)
       19:54.72 (31.26)
 11 Joseph Morgan             13 NBS-MR              20:30.50   20:16.95        
                  32.58     1:09.10 (36.52)     1:46.09 (36.99)     2:23.07 (36.98)
        3:00.50 (37.43)     3:36.52 (36.02)     4:13.81 (37.29)     4:51.84 (38.03)
        5:29.59 (37.75)     6:06.21 (36.62)     6:42.60 (36.39)     7:18.95 (36.35)
        7:55.94 (36.99)     8:32.54 (36.60)     9:09.16 (36.62)     9:46.67 (37.51)
       10:23.18 (36.51)    11:00.38 (37.20)    11:38.20 (37.82)    12:15.64 (37.44)
       12:53.35 (37.71)    13:30.79 (37.44)    14:08.91 (38.12)    14:46.50 (37.59)
       15:24.05 (37.55)    16:00.92 (36.87)    16:38.29 (37.37)    17:15.92 (37.63)
       17:53.09 (37.17)    18:31.03 (37.94)    19:06.91 (35.88)    19:42.31 (35.40)
       20:16.95 (34.64)
 12 Mikey Feigel              15 NBS-MR              20:25.50   20:19.28        
                  32.00     1:07.78 (35.78)     1:44.24 (36.46)     2:21.19 (36.95)
        2:57.54 (36.35)     3:34.30 (36.76)     4:11.40 (37.10)     4:48.69 (37.29)
        5:26.60 (37.91)     6:03.45 (36.85)     6:41.31 (37.86)     7:19.16 (37.85)
        7:56.57 (37.41)     8:33.75 (37.18)     9:10.96 (37.21)     9:48.11 (37.15)
       10:25.60 (37.49)    11:03.14 (37.54)    11:40.40 (37.26)    12:17.44 (37.04)
       12:55.11 (37.67)    13:32.40 (37.29)    14:10.09 (37.69)    14:47.54 (37.45)
       15:24.28 (36.74)    16:01.66 (37.38)    16:38.88 (37.22)    17:16.23 (37.35)
       17:53.14 (36.91)    18:30.03 (36.89)    19:07.31 (37.28)    19:44.06 (36.75)
       20:19.28 (35.22)
 13 Alex Simpson              15 Mrst Barracudas-MR  19:25.75   20:27.74        
                  29.54     1:02.93 (33.39)     1:38.18 (35.25)     2:14.41 (36.23)
        2:50.85 (36.44)     3:27.74 (36.89)     4:04.70 (36.96)     4:42.23 (37.53)
        5:19.95 (37.72)     5:57.92 (37.97)     6:35.95 (38.03)     7:13.31 (37.36)
        7:51.72 (38.41)     8:29.80 (38.08)     9:07.86 (38.06)     9:45.39 (37.53)
       10:23.48 (38.09)    11:01.24 (37.76)    11:38.87 (37.63)    12:17.21 (38.34)
       12:54.89 (37.68)    13:33.62 (38.73)    14:12.65 (39.03)    14:50.49 (37.84)
       15:28.18 (37.69)    16:05.56 (37.38)    16:42.23 (36.67)    17:20.05 (37.82)
       17:57.82 (37.77)    18:35.91 (38.09)    19:13.75 (37.84)    19:51.54 (37.79)
       20:27.74 (36.20)
 14 Danny Rodriguez           15 Big Blue-MR         18:45.00   21:34.99        
                  31.64     1:07.18 (35.54)     1:44.06 (36.88)     2:21.82 (37.76)
        3:00.86 (39.04)     3:40.95 (40.09)     4:20.50 (39.55)     5:00.06 (39.56)
        5:39.98 (39.92)     6:19.93 (39.95)     7:01.00 (41.07)     7:43.21 (42.21)
        8:25.03 (41.82)     9:05.53 (40.50)     9:46.83 (41.30)    10:27.45 (40.62)
       11:06.84 (39.39)    11:46.44 (39.60)    12:25.74 (39.30)    13:04.31 (38.57)
       13:45.12 (40.81)    14:25.99 (40.87)    15:06.60 (40.61)    15:47.60 (41.00)
       16:27.64 (40.04)    17:08.27 (40.63)    17:48.30 (40.03)    18:27.48 (39.18)
       19:06.19 (38.71)    19:44.65 (38.46)    20:22.34 (37.69)    20:59.15 (36.81)
       21:34.99 (35.84)
 15 Zachary Ashburn           13 Big Blue-MR         25:00.00   21:54.50        
                  30.71     1:07.15 (36.44)     1:44.97 (37.82)     2:24.22 (39.25)
        3:03.48 (39.26)     3:43.24 (39.76)     4:22.16 (38.92)     5:02.47 (40.31)
        5:43.41 (40.94)     6:24.42 (41.01)     7:05.15 (40.73)     7:45.93 (40.78)
        8:26.87 (40.94)     9:07.07 (40.20)     9:48.28 (41.21)    10:29.21 (40.93)
       11:10.40 (41.19)    11:51.04 (40.64)    12:32.06 (41.02)    13:13.35 (41.29)
       13:54.71 (41.36)    14:36.14 (41.43)    15:16.44 (40.30)    15:56.93 (40.49)
       16:38.05 (41.12)    17:19.91 (41.86)    18:01.71 (41.80)    18:43.16 (41.45)
       19:23.97 (40.81)    20:05.22 (41.25)    20:45.84 (40.62)    21:23.54 (37.70)
       21:54.50 (30.96)
 16 Kevin Walsh               14 Big Blue-MR         19:45.00   22:10.61        
                  32.62     1:09.48 (36.86)     1:47.56 (38.08)     2:26.84 (39.28)
        3:06.45 (39.61)     3:46.54 (40.09)     4:26.97 (40.43)     5:08.13 (41.16)
        5:49.64 (41.51)     6:31.04 (41.40)     7:12.78 (41.74)     7:53.98 (41.20)
        8:35.35 (41.37)     9:16.30 (40.95)     9:57.21 (40.91)    10:39.96 (42.75)
       11:20.01 (40.05)    12:00.63 (40.62)    12:42.33 (41.70)    13:23.30 (40.97)
       14:05.45 (42.15)    14:47.15 (41.70)    15:27.30 (40.15)    16:09.27 (41.97)
       16:52.00 (42.73)    17:33.84 (41.84)    18:15.09 (41.25)    18:56.52 (41.43)
       19:37.12 (40.60)    20:17.46 (40.34)    20:57.56 (40.10)    21:37.45 (39.89)
       22:10.61 (33.16)
 17 Sean Sullivan             14 Big Blue-MR         23:00.00   22:15.87        
                  34.44     1:12.69 (38.25)     1:52.85 (40.16)     2:33.49 (40.64)
        3:13.89 (40.40)     3:55.14 (41.25)     4:35.97 (40.83)     5:17.66 (41.69)
        5:59.40 (41.74)     6:40.89 (41.49)     7:22.28 (41.39)     8:03.46 (41.18)
        8:44.99 (41.53)     9:26.32 (41.33)    10:07.74 (41.42)    10:49.18 (41.44)
       11:29.70 (40.52)    12:09.55 (39.85)    12:50.29 (40.74)    13:31.17 (40.88)
       14:12.33 (41.16)    14:53.99 (41.66)    15:34.79 (40.80)    16:16.12 (41.33)
       16:57.23 (41.11)    17:38.32 (41.09)    18:19.18 (40.86)    18:58.64 (39.46)
       19:38.75 (40.11)    20:19.03 (40.28)    20:58.82 (39.79)    21:38.65 (39.83)
       22:15.87 (37.22)
 18 Kevin Araujo              12 SSL-MR              26:32.37   24:21.54        
                  34.67     1:16.16 (41.49)     1:57.16 (41.00)     2:39.57 (42.41)
        3:22.07 (42.50)     4:04.74 (42.67)     4:48.54 (43.80)     5:32.23 (43.69)
        6:16.89 (44.66)     7:00.91 (44.02)     7:45.71 (44.80)     8:31.56 (45.85)
        9:14.38 (42.82)     9:59.49 (45.11)    10:44.46 (44.97)    11:29.61 (45.15)
       12:14.30 (44.69)    12:58.24 (43.94)    13:44.71 (46.47)    14:29.70 (44.99)
       15:14.77 (45.07)    15:59.45 (44.68)    16:45.35 (45.90)    17:31.97 (46.62)
       18:16.35 (44.38)    19:00.91 (44.56)    19:47.84 (46.93)    20:35.71 (47.87)
       21:23.10 (47.39)    22:08.91 (45.81)    22:54.93 (46.02)    23:40.17 (45.24)
       24:21.54 (41.37)
 -- John Conway               14 SSL-MR              17:45.00         DQ        
                  28.12     1:00.53 (32.41)     1:34.51 (33.98)     2:07.91 (33.40)
        2:41.18 (33.27)     3:14.73 (33.55)     3:48.16 (33.43)     4:21.54 (33.38)
        4:54.97 (33.43)     5:28.52 (33.55)     6:02.22 (33.70)     6:35.97 (33.75)
        7:08.75 (32.78)     7:42.14 (33.39)     8:15.17 (33.03)     8:49.06 (33.89)
        9:23.55 (34.49)     9:57.52 (33.97)    10:31.10 (33.58)    11:05.31 (34.21)
       11:39.75 (34.44)    12:15.32 (35.57)    12:48.22 (32.90)    13:22.80 (34.58)
       13:57.84 (35.04)    14:32.27 (34.43)    15:06.99 (34.72)    15:42.07 (35.08)
       16:15.95 (33.88)    16:49.54 (33.59)    17:22.54 (33.00)    17:54.24 (31.70)
             DQ (20.76)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:59.30   5/21/2006 Justin Coombs, NBS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Stuart               15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.95    2:03.29        
                  28.74     1:00.56 (31.82)     1:32.82 (32.26)     2:03.29 (30.47)
  2 Ripley Danner             16 NDAC-MR              1:58.35    2:03.33        
                  29.05     1:01.26 (32.21)     1:33.45 (32.19)     2:03.33 (29.88)
  3 Zach Anderson             16 NBS-MR               2:01.89    2:06.05        
                  29.89     1:02.06 (32.17)     1:34.36 (32.30)     2:06.05 (31.69)
  4 Adam Spinosa              15 YFD-MR               2:19.79    2:15.83        
                  32.27     1:06.80 (34.53)     1:42.11 (35.31)     2:15.83 (33.72)
  5 Alex Simpson              15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:17.72    2:22.41        
                  33.19     1:09.33 (36.14)     1:46.76 (37.43)     2:22.41 (35.65)
  6 Eric Madar                17 SSL-MR               2:10.11    2:22.66        
                  32.94     1:08.39 (35.45)     1:46.07 (37.68)     2:22.66 (36.59)
  7 Elliot Brooks             18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.44    2:24.09        
                  33.12     1:09.47 (36.35)     1:47.19 (37.72)     2:24.09 (36.90)
  8 James Perez-Rogers        16 NDAC-MR              2:12.84    2:25.96        
                  32.90     1:09.31 (36.41)     1:47.65 (38.34)     2:25.96 (38.31)
  9 Patrick Garvey            15 NBS-MR                    NT    2:32.83        
                  36.52     1:15.57 (39.05)     1:55.54 (39.97)     2:32.83 (37.29)
 10 Andrew Melucci            15 NBS-MR                    NT    2:47.84        
                  37.88     1:20.02 (42.14)     2:04.90 (44.88)     2:47.84 (42.94)
 11 Nickolas Bucero           12 Abbe Swim Team-MR         NT    2:54.49        
                  41.83     1:25.93 (44.10)     2:11.65 (45.72)     2:54.49 (42.84)
 12 Brendan McKenna           10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    3:04.86        
                  42.64     1:30.61 (47.97)   3:04.86 (1:34.25)         3:04.86 ( )
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:24.84   5/21/2006 David Gartman, NBS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliot Brooks             18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.11    2:30.07        
                  31.76     1:08.67 (36.91)     1:48.73 (40.06)     2:30.07 (41.34)
  2 Aaron Lam                 15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:31.03    2:37.91        
                  35.40     1:15.21 (39.81)     1:57.17 (41.96)     2:37.91 (40.74)
  3 Yorrick Anderson          17 NDAC-MR              2:32.88    2:38.86        
                  34.44     1:14.95 (40.51)     1:57.33 (42.38)     2:38.86 (41.53)
  4 Alex Lin                  11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:48.00    2:40.38        
                  36.41     1:18.06 (41.65)     2:00.23 (42.17)     2:40.38 (40.15)
  5 Eric Madar                17 SSL-MR               2:40.97    2:51.28        
                  36.57     1:19.86 (43.29)     2:05.10 (45.24)     2:51.28 (46.18)
  6 Andrew Sheng              15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:53.11    3:12.30        
                  40.08     1:27.76 (47.68)     2:22.32 (54.56)     3:12.30 (49.98)
  7 Craig Eybers              11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:26.27    3:21.77        
                  45.13     1:37.74 (52.61)     2:30.13 (52.39)     3:21.77 (51.64)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:59.20   5/21/2006 Ryan Coombs, NBS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ripley Danner             16 NDAC-MR              2:18.99    2:11.71        
                  28.38     1:01.92 (33.54)     1:37.63 (35.71)     2:11.71 (34.08)
  2 Alex Stuart               15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.43    2:13.25        
                  28.53     1:02.52 (33.99)     1:38.55 (36.03)     2:13.25 (34.70)
  3 Mikey Feigel              15 NBS-MR               2:20.71    2:28.48        
                  31.95     1:08.68 (36.73)     1:48.13 (39.45)     2:28.48 (40.35)
  4 Stefano Gagliardo         15 NBS-MR               2:32.04    2:35.26        
                  33.06     1:12.21 (39.15)     1:53.31 (41.10)     2:35.26 (41.95)
  5 Elliot Brooks             18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.43    2:35.96        
                  30.39     1:07.82 (37.43)     1:50.51 (42.69)     2:35.96 (45.45)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:00.93   5/21/2006 Ryan Coombs, NBS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ripley Danner             16 NDAC-MR              1:59.82    2:03.95        
                  26.16       59.02 (32.86)     1:35.06 (36.04)     2:03.95 (28.89)
  2 Zach Anderson             16 NBS-MR               2:02.63    2:07.99        
                  26.89       59.88 (32.99)     1:38.00 (38.12)     2:07.99 (29.99)
  3 Alex Stuart               15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.81    2:08.01        
                  26.49       57.97 (31.48)     1:37.43 (39.46)     2:08.01 (30.58)
  4 Benjamin Strickland       17 NDAC-MR              2:08.68    2:11.50        
                  26.97     1:00.88 (33.91)     1:39.29 (38.41)     2:11.50 (32.21)
  5 Elliot Brooks             18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.75    2:13.06        
                  26.72     1:01.19 (34.47)     1:40.21 (39.02)     2:13.06 (32.85)
  6 Aaron Lam                 15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:19.55    2:18.88        
                  30.62     1:06.51 (35.89)     1:45.85 (39.34)     2:18.88 (33.03)
  7 Yorrick Anderson          17 NDAC-MR              2:18.20    2:21.29        
                  28.63     1:06.89 (38.26)     1:47.28 (40.39)     2:21.29 (34.01)
  8 James Perez-Rogers        16 NDAC-MR              2:20.20    2:23.50        
                  28.69     1:05.95 (37.26)     1:52.68 (46.73)     2:23.50 (30.82)
  9 Eric Madar                17 SSL-MR               2:18.98    2:24.49        
                  31.08     1:06.07 (34.99)     1:49.60 (43.53)     2:24.49 (34.89)
 10 Stefano Gagliardo         15 NBS-MR               2:31.16    2:24.95        
                  30.52     1:06.16 (35.64)     1:51.89 (45.73)     2:24.95 (33.06)
 10 Patrick Garvey            15 NBS-MR               2:35.63    2:24.95        
                  31.71     1:10.60 (38.89)     1:51.55 (40.95)     2:24.95 (33.40)
 12 Andrew Melucci            15 NBS-MR               2:36.55    2:29.82        
                  30.13     1:09.08 (38.95)     1:54.97 (45.89)     2:29.82 (34.85)
 13 Alex Simpson              15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:35.93    2:32.92        
                  32.60     1:10.38 (37.78)     1:59.41 (49.03)     2:32.92 (33.51)
 14 Mikey Feigel              15 NBS-MR               2:26.90    2:33.97        
                  31.56     1:08.01 (36.45)     1:57.72 (49.71)     2:33.97 (36.25)
 -- Adam Spinosa              15 YFD-MR               2:18.37         DQ        
                  28.57     1:03.38 (34.81)     1:46.48 (43.10)          DQ (36.08)
 
Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:41.90   5/21/2006 Newburgh Sharks, NBS                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'                  4:03.00    4:02.33        
                  29.13       59.76 (59.76)     1:16.01 (16.25)   2:07.74 (1:07.98)
        2:32.82 (25.08)     3:03.39 (55.65)     3:29.61 (26.22)     4:02.33 (58.94)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:11.00    4:19.38        
                  31.79   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:37.20 (31.49)   2:14.90 (1:09.19)
        2:45.96 (31.06)   3:21.28 (1:06.38)     3:48.29 (27.01)     4:19.38 (58.10)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         4:10.00    4:24.12        
                  29.50   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:37.98 (36.12)   2:20.23 (1:18.37)
        2:47.80 (27.57)   3:21.53 (1:01.30)     3:51.30 (29.77)   4:24.12 (1:02.59)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                           4:30.00    4:38.62        
                  32.85   1:06.67 (1:06.67)     1:45.68 (39.01)   2:31.50 (1:24.83)
        3:02.14 (30.64)   3:39.02 (1:07.52)     4:07.07 (28.05)     4:38.62 (59.60)
  5 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'B'                  4:56.00    4:53.50        
                  37.00   1:17.86 (1:17.86)     1:54.29 (36.43)   2:34.47 (1:16.61)
        3:06.29 (31.82)   3:45.62 (1:11.15)     4:17.06 (31.44)   4:53.50 (1:07.88)
  6 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'                 NT    5:13.24        
                  29.31   1:03.22 (1:03.22)     1:52.81 (49.59)   2:47.82 (1:44.60)
        3:19.53 (31.71)   3:58.75 (1:10.93)     4:33.88 (35.13)   5:13.24 (1:14.49)
  7 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'C'                  5:20.00    5:21.82        
                  40.35   1:21.57 (1:21.57)     1:59.93 (38.36)   2:43.20 (1:21.63)
        3:23.59 (40.39)   4:14.43 (1:31.23)     4:45.01 (30.58)   5:21.82 (1:07.39)
  8 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'D'                  5:50.00    6:14.03        
                1:37.09   2:07.00 (2:07.00)     2:22.03 (15.03)   3:19.51 (1:12.51)
        3:57.57 (38.06)   5:08.44 (1:48.93)     5:30.65 (22.21)   6:14.03 (1:05.59)