MR 2008 LIE Thanksgiving Classic - 11/28/2008 to 11/30/2008          

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR    31.59      30.90        
  2 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR    32.41      31.70        
  3 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                  31.89      31.83        
  4 Vennitti, Gabrielle M     10 Express Swimming-MR    32.80      32.69        
  5 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                  34.18      33.20        
  6 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR         33.42      34.05        
  7 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.47        
  8 Elmessry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.00      35.11        
  9 Merino, Samantha A         9 CIY-MR                 36.49      35.58        
 10 LI, Sandra                 8 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      35.76        
 11 Schillinger, Ally G       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.30      35.78        
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR         37.60      35.92        
 13 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR    34.94      35.96        
 14 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR    37.18      36.01        
 15 Young, Kelly A            10 IA-MR                  39.08      36.46        
 16 Kiernan, Emily             9 Farmingdale-MR         37.78      36.62        
 17 Squillante, Kyra          10 IA-MR                  37.38      36.66        
 18 Qamar, Ashley M           10 CIY-MR                    NT      36.70        
 19 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                  37.80      36.72        
 20 Giordano, Julia L          9 Express Swimming-MR    40.39      36.75        
 21 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      36.86        
 22 Gensch, Leighann L         9 IA-MR                  37.81      37.30        
 23 Brogan, Maggie C           9 Express Swimming-MR    41.44      37.54        
 24 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      37.63        
 25 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                  37.70      38.12        
 26 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.79      38.96        
 27 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.22      40.00        
 28 Lee, Lauren D              8 Express Swimming-MR    47.88      40.73        
 29 Guarnieri, Olivia T       10 Express Swimming-MR    41.69      40.99        
 30 Giordano, Amanda          10 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      42.25        
 30 Barbara, Alyssa M          8 CSC-MR                 48.24      42.25        
 32 Palmer, Torre              9 Farmingdale-MR         46.95      42.67        
 33 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR         45.15      43.78        
 34 Kuester, Garrity A         8 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      43.81        
 35 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR    45.61      43.93        
 36 Schroeder, Margot A        9 Express Swimming-MR    42.76      44.32        
 37 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR                 45.79      44.46        
 38 Cristoforo, Alicia G      10 Express Swimming-MR    45.43      44.86        
 39 Roberts, Kamilah Z         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.86        
 40 Cervoni, Maria R           9 Express Swimming-MR    56.21      47.09        
 41 Lettieri, Samantha H       9 CSC-MR                 46.45      47.17        
 42 Napoli, Nicolette          8 Farmingdale-MR         49.55      47.35        
 43 Coffin, Elizabeth A       10 Express Swimming-MR    48.35      48.56        
 44 Colefield, Sarah B         8 CSC-MR                 44.99      50.00        
 44 Harrison, Olivia           8 IA-MR                  51.79      50.00        
 46 Kraff, Allyson R           8 Express Swimming-MR    50.40      50.54        
 47 Pelcher, Isabelle L        9 Express Swimming-MR    49.82      50.61        
 48 Mirrione, Caitlin A        9 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      50.87        
 49 Mullen, Lauren             7 Farmingdale-MR         47.44      51.05        
 50 Bianchi, Caitlin M         8 Express Swimming-MR    50.79      52.26        
 51 Reddy, Neena              10 Express Swimming-MR    47.95      52.33        
 52 Casement, Rachelle         7 Farmingdale-MR         56.38      53.81        
 53 Hughes, Nicole G           7 Express Swimming-MR    51.28      54.10        
 54 Lewis, Shelby M            9 Express Swimming-MR    59.98      55.09        
 55 Cannatella, Maggie         8 Express Swimming-MR    59.92      56.41        
 56 Wilkins, Hazel S           6 Express Swimming-MR    48.75      58.60        
 57 Camacho, Kaitlin G         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:08.16        
 58 Liberopoulos, Jessica E    6 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:22.72        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.71    1:06.77        
                  31.97     1:06.77 (34.80)                                        
  2 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.99    1:09.22        
                  33.11     1:09.22 (36.11)                                        
  3 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                1:10.71    1:09.70        
                  32.93     1:09.70 (36.77)                                        
  4 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                1:12.91    1:12.21        
                  34.57     1:12.21 (37.64)                                        
  5 LI, Sandra                 8 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.29    1:14.49        
                  36.27     1:14.49 (38.22)                                        
  6 Sarabia, Alexis S          9 CIY-MR               1:20.09    1:14.54        
                  35.00     1:14.54 (39.54)                                        
  7 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.18    1:15.28        
                  36.18     1:15.28 (39.10)                                        
  8 Elmessry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:15.95        
                  36.19     1:15.95 (39.76)                                        
  9 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR       1:16.02    1:15.99        
                  35.44     1:15.99 (40.55)                                        
 10 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.32    1:16.88        
                  36.89     1:16.88 (39.99)                                        
 11 Pereira, Analisa N        10 CIY-MR               1:26.37    1:17.30        
                  36.59     1:17.30 (40.71)                                        
 12 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.71    1:18.64        
                  37.85     1:18.64 (40.79)                                        
 13 Micallef, Marisa          10 CIY-MR               1:23.95    1:18.69        
                  37.88     1:18.69 (40.81)                                        
 14 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR               1:28.50    1:19.64        
                  37.58     1:19.64 (42.06)                                        
 15 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:20.24        
                  37.21     1:20.24 (43.03)                                        
 16 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.00    1:20.39        
                  38.02     1:20.39 (42.37)                                        
 17 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.60    1:20.72        
                  37.63     1:20.72 (43.09)                                        
 18 Asanjarani, Ashley S      10 CIY-MR               1:28.02    1:21.84        
                  38.41     1:21.84 (43.43)                                        
 19 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                1:25.60    1:22.48        
                  38.26     1:22.48 (44.22)                                        
 20 Espinosa, Chelsy          10 CIY-MR               1:29.44    1:23.82        
                  38.94     1:23.82 (44.88)                                        
 21 Young, Kelly A            10 IA-MR                1:26.74    1:24.04        
                  38.34     1:24.04 (45.70)                                        
 22 Kiernan, Emily             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.83    1:24.29        
                  39.41     1:24.29 (44.88)                                        
 23 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                1:31.87    1:24.90        
                  39.19     1:24.90 (45.71)                                        
 24 Savino, Chloe M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.07    1:25.23        
                  41.61     1:25.23 (43.62)                                        
 25 Schaubeck, Emily M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.09    1:25.35        
                  40.60     1:25.35 (44.75)                                        
 26 Serena, Mary C            10 CIY-MR               1:34.84    1:25.61        
                  41.34     1:25.61 (44.27)                                        
 27 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.71    1:27.10        
                  40.62     1:27.10 (46.48)                                        
 28 Guarnieri, Olivia T       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.49    1:28.95        
                  42.23     1:28.95 (46.72)                                        
 29 Squillante, Kyra          10 IA-MR                1:26.20    1:28.98        
                  38.33     1:28.98 (50.65)                                        
 30 Mauro, Sabrina            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.93    1:30.25        
                  41.44     1:30.25 (48.81)                                        
 31 Cristoforo, Alicia G      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.00    1:31.30        
                  43.97     1:31.30 (47.33)                                        
 32 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.82    1:32.01        
                  45.16     1:32.01 (46.85)                                        
 33 Morriss, Sherelle          9 CIY-MR               1:41.64    1:32.07        
                  41.24     1:32.07 (50.83)                                        
 34 Foley, Jillian R          10 CIY-MR               1:39.41    1:33.07        
                  43.32     1:33.07 (49.75)                                        
 35 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR               1:53.42    1:33.82        
                  44.22     1:33.82 (49.60)                                        
 36 Pan, Amy                  10 Aquaflames-MR        1:39.43    1:33.92        
                  45.05     1:33.92 (48.87)                                        
 37 Palmer, Torre              9 Farmingdale-MR       1:46.18    1:34.74        
                  42.41     1:34.74 (52.33)                                        
 38 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR               1:35.96    1:35.82        
                  44.74     1:35.82 (51.08)                                        
 39 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR               1:42.07    1:35.83        
                  43.22     1:35.83 (52.61)                                        
 40 Pyros, Lola-Marie          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.65    1:36.44        
                  43.62     1:36.44 (52.82)                                        
 41 Toshkoff, Nadia            9 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:36.96        
                  45.93     1:36.96 (51.03)                                        
 42 Lee, Lauren D              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.91    1:37.59        
                  44.81     1:37.59 (52.78)                                        
 43 Pyros, Jonna               9 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.70    1:39.28        
                  44.07     1:39.28 (55.21)                                        
 44 Kuester, Garrity A         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.36        
                  46.94     1:39.36 (52.42)                                        
 45 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.36    1:40.98        
                  45.63     1:40.98 (55.35)                                        
 46 Jimenez, Daniella         10 CIY-MR               1:47.65    1:41.45        
                  44.38     1:41.45 (57.07)                                        
 47 Coffin, Elizabeth A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.40    1:41.73        
                  47.02     1:41.73 (54.71)                                        
 48 Elbanna, Sara             10 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    1:42.27        
                  49.52     1:42.27 (52.75)                                        
 49 Roberts, Kamilah Z         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    1:42.70        
                  45.46     1:42.70 (57.24)                                        
 50 Cusak, Casey M             9 IA-MR                1:38.16    1:43.32        
                  45.78     1:43.32 (57.54)                                        
 51 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.80    1:43.63        
                  46.33     1:43.63 (57.30)                                        
 52 Hughes, Nicole G           7 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:44.42        
                  46.67     1:44.42 (57.75)                                        
 53 Schuppert, Christina M     9 CSC-MR               2:03.53    1:45.39        
                  50.89     1:45.39 (54.50)                                        
 54 Harrison, Olivia           8 IA-MR                2:01.80    1:48.03        
                  50.07     1:48.03 (57.96)                                        
 55 Pelcher, Isabelle L        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:48.52        
                  50.56     1:48.52 (57.96)                                        
 56 Kraff, Allyson R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.69    1:48.55        
                  49.69     1:48.55 (58.86)                                        
 57 Nia, Susanne N            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.98    1:49.61        
                  48.17   1:49.61 (1:01.44)                                        
 58 Mirrione, Caitlin A        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:53.55        
                  50.00   1:53.55 (1:03.55)                                        
 59 Elbanna, Yassmin           9 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    1:54.48        
                  53.06   1:54.48 (1:01.42)                                        
 60 Price, Kacie A             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.84    1:57.28        
                  52.41   1:57.28 (1:04.87)                                        
 61 Dai, Annie                 7 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    1:59.23        
                  58.10   1:59.23 (1:01.13)                                        
 62 Cannatella, Maggie         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.45    1:59.54        
                  55.44   1:59.54 (1:04.10)                                        
 63 Dooley, Olivia             7 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.42    2:01.06        
                  53.73   2:01.06 (1:07.33)                                        
 64 Casement, Rachelle         7 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50    2:01.33        
                  55.15   2:01.33 (1:06.18)                                        
 65 Schaubeck, Elsie C         7 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:03.79        
                  55.53   2:03.79 (1:08.26)                                        
 66 Wilkins, Hazel S           6 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.66    2:04.44        
                  54.52   2:04.44 (1:09.92)                                        
 67 Borukhov, Daniella         7 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    2:21.28        
                1:09.38   2:21.28 (1:11.90)                                        
 68 Wang, Lynne                7 Aquaflames-MR        2:20.00    2:36.44        
                1:12.94   2:36.44 (1:23.50)                                        
 -- Gensch, Leighann L         9 IA-MR                1:30.46         DQ        
      False start
                  38.95          DQ (42.22)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.23    2:26.42        
                  33.63     1:10.60 (36.97)     1:49.82 (39.22)     2:26.42 (36.60)
  2 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.63    2:31.49        
                  33.97     1:11.99 (38.02)     1:51.45 (39.46)     2:31.49 (40.04)
  3 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                2:34.59    2:35.78        
                  35.08     1:14.51 (39.43)     1:56.53 (42.02)     2:35.78 (39.25)
  4 Elmessry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:38.27        
                  35.98     1:16.42 (40.44)     1:57.99 (41.57)     2:38.27 (40.28)
  5 LI, Sandra                 8 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    2:43.05        
                  37.41     1:19.31 (41.90)     2:02.43 (43.12)     2:43.05 (40.62)
  6 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               3:06.01    2:44.85        
                  35.93     1:18.34 (42.41)     2:02.25 (43.91)     2:44.85 (42.60)
  7 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.28    2:45.50        
                  38.14     1:21.40 (43.26)     2:04.32 (42.92)     2:45.50 (41.18)
  8 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.00    2:47.47        
                  38.63     1:21.85 (43.22)     2:06.02 (44.17)     2:47.47 (41.45)
  9 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.48    2:48.80        
                  39.20     1:22.40 (43.20)     2:06.89 (44.49)     2:48.80 (41.91)
 10 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    2:51.20        
                  39.01     1:23.80 (44.79)     2:08.75 (44.95)     2:51.20 (42.45)
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:51.67        
                  38.10     1:21.81 (43.71)     2:05.80 (43.99)     2:51.67 (45.87)
 12 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    2:56.83        
                  39.12     1:23.96 (44.84)     2:10.97 (47.01)     2:56.83 (45.86)
 13 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                3:22.82    3:02.04        
                  37.61     1:24.58 (46.97)     2:13.91 (49.33)     3:02.04 (48.13)
 14 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                3:05.10    3:02.20        
                  39.69     1:27.90 (48.21)     2:17.03 (49.13)     3:02.20 (45.17)
 15 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:02.35        
                  40.44     1:27.24 (46.80)     2:15.93 (48.69)     3:02.35 (46.42)
 16 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR       3:08.50    3:04.25        
                  39.58     1:25.39 (45.81)     2:15.35 (49.96)     3:04.25 (48.90)
 17 Savino, Chloe M           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:12.54        
                  45.41       59.69 (14.28)     1:34.50 (34.81)   3:12.54 (1:38.04)
 18 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.74    3:19.11        
                2:27.42     3:19.11 (51.69)                                        
 19 Toala, Giselle J           9 Farmingdale-MR       3:02.50    3:28.36        
                  46.38     1:41.07 (54.69)     2:35.16 (54.09)     3:28.36 (53.20)
 20 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:46.36        
                  49.26     1:47.83 (58.57)     2:46.98 (59.15)     3:46.36 (59.38)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR  7:17.51    6:38.61        
                  36.31                             1:57.29 ( )     2:38.60 (41.31)
        3:19.67 (41.07)     4:00.78 (41.11)     4:41.77 (40.99)     5:22.27 (40.50)
        6:02.88 (40.61)     6:38.61 (35.73)                                        
  2 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                6:59.63    6:50.69        
                  34.89     1:15.95 (41.06)     1:59.14 (43.19)     2:42.38 (43.24)
        3:25.32 (42.94)     4:07.80 (42.48)     4:49.82 (42.02)     5:32.50 (42.68)
        6:13.55 (41.05)     6:50.69 (37.14)                                        
  3 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                6:55.86    6:51.09        
                  37.95     1:19.31 (41.36)     2:01.65 (42.34)     2:44.63 (42.98)
        3:27.01 (42.38)     4:09.10 (42.09)     4:50.61 (41.51)     5:32.78 (42.17)
        6:14.03 (41.25)     6:51.09 (37.06)                                        
  4 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR  7:20.00    6:51.44        
                  36.91     1:17.68 (40.77)     1:59.38 (41.70)     2:41.72 (42.34)
        3:23.89 (42.17)     4:06.67 (42.78)     4:49.47 (42.80)     5:31.93 (42.46)
        6:12.68 (40.75)     6:51.44 (38.76)                                        
  5 LI, Sandra                 8 Express Swimming-MR  8:30.00    7:19.95        
                  40.40     1:25.82 (45.42)     2:10.66 (44.84)     2:55.91 (45.25)
        3:41.93 (46.02)     4:27.49 (45.56)     5:12.75 (45.26)     5:58.28 (45.53)
        6:42.66 (44.38)     7:19.95 (37.29)                                        
  6 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR  8:20.58    7:22.21        
                  38.38     1:22.70 (44.32)     2:09.29 (46.59)     2:54.61 (45.32)
        3:40.95 (46.34)     4:26.17 (45.22)                             5:11.95 ( )
      6:42.90 (1:30.95)     7:22.21 (39.31)                                        
  7 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               8:59.75    7:27.26        
                  40.82     1:26.02 (45.20)     2:12.22 (46.20)     2:58.54 (46.32)
        3:46.49 (47.95)     4:32.92 (46.43)     5:19.39 (46.47)     6:03.91 (44.52)
        6:47.18 (43.27)     7:27.26 (40.08)                                        
  8 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR  8:20.00    7:33.73        
                  40.82     1:26.15 (45.33)     2:11.73 (45.58)     2:56.79 (45.06)
        3:41.65 (44.86)     4:28.92 (47.27)     5:16.75 (47.83)     6:02.86 (46.11)
        6:48.40 (45.54)     7:33.73 (45.33)                                        
  9 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR  8:30.00    7:38.46        
                  39.87     1:25.58 (45.71)     2:12.88 (47.30)     2:59.82 (46.94)
        3:47.63 (47.81)     4:34.53 (46.90)     5:21.90 (47.37)     6:08.33 (46.43)
        6:55.07 (46.74)     7:38.46 (43.39)                                        
 10 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR  8:30.00    7:50.63        
                  40.23     1:26.80 (46.57)     2:14.66 (47.86)     3:03.18 (48.52)
        3:52.45 (49.27)     4:40.50 (48.05)     5:29.04 (48.54)     6:16.94 (47.90)
      7:50.63 (1:33.69)                                                            
 11 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR  8:15.00    7:57.19        
                  40.57     1:27.11 (46.54)     2:17.05 (49.94)     3:06.62 (49.57)
        3:56.02 (49.40)     4:44.59 (48.57)     5:34.07 (49.48)                    
            6:23.82 ( )   7:57.19 (1:33.37)                                        
 12 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                7:41.11    8:00.67        
                  38.98     1:25.43 (46.45)     2:13.32 (47.89)     3:03.81 (50.49)
        3:53.84 (50.03)     4:43.96 (50.12)     5:34.42 (50.46)     6:25.14 (50.72)
        7:14.28 (49.14)     8:00.67 (46.39)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR                 36.61      35.47        
  2 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                  36.65      37.62        
  3 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR    38.02      37.84        
  4 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      38.96        
  5 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                  41.72      39.99        
  6 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR         40.22      40.43        
  7 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR         43.58      40.82        
  8 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR    41.53      40.83        
  9 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                  42.25      40.89        
 10 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR    41.02      41.16        
 11 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.23        
 12 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      41.40        
 13 LI, Sandra                 8 Express Swimming-MR    41.79      41.45        
 14 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                 41.83      41.69        
 15 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR    41.09      41.76        
 16 Espinosa, Chelsy          10 CIY-MR                 47.70      42.74        
 17 Guarnieri, Olivia T       10 Express Swimming-MR    45.85      43.69        
 18 Mauro, Sabrina            10 Express Swimming-MR    44.37      43.73        
 19 Kiernan, Emily             9 Farmingdale-MR         50.25      43.89        
 20 Lee, Lauren D              8 Express Swimming-MR    48.33      43.93        
 21 Jimenez, Daniella         10 CIY-MR                 46.70      44.12        
 22 Young, Kelly A            10 IA-MR                  46.82      44.14        
 23 Micallef, Marisa          10 CIY-MR                 43.66      44.50        
 24 Gensch, Leighann L         9 IA-MR                  49.20      44.97        
 25 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                  51.95      45.30        
 26 Asanjarani, Ashley S      10 CIY-MR                 44.67      45.60        
 27 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      46.45        
 28 Schaubeck, Emily M         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.08      46.51        
 29 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR    48.43      47.08        
 30 Toshkoff, Nadia            9 Aquaflames-MR          50.00      47.21        
 31 Squillante, Kyra          10 IA-MR                  49.99      47.26        
 32 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR    52.58      47.63        
 33 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR                 45.31      47.93        
 34 Cristoforo, Alicia G      10 Express Swimming-MR    52.15      48.70        
 35 Serena, Mary C            10 CIY-MR                 48.46      48.86        
 36 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR                 46.80      49.08        
 37 Savino, Chloe M           10 Express Swimming-MR    52.77      50.38        
 38 Roberts, Kamilah Z         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.57        
 39 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR                 56.65      51.23        
 40 Elbanna, Sara             10 Aquaflames-MR          49.00      52.17        
 41 Schuppert, Christina M     9 CSC-MR                 53.32      52.21        
 42 Nia, Susanne N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.45      52.99        
 43 Morriss, Sherelle          9 CIY-MR                 50.02      53.40        
 44 Kuester, Garrity A         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.43        
 45 Pyros, Lola-Marie          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.50      54.11        
 46 Mirrione, Caitlin A        9 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      54.50        
 47 Hughes, Nicole G           7 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      55.13        
 48 Pyros, Jonna               9 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      55.91        
 49 Harrison, Olivia           8 IA-MR                  58.80      57.37        
 50 Price, Kacie A             8 Express Swimming-MR    57.29      57.67        
 51 Coffin, Elizabeth A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81      58.44        
 52 Elbanna, Yassmin           9 Aquaflames-MR          50.00      58.88        
 53 Borukhov, Daniella         7 Aquaflames-MR          55.00    1:00.76        
 54 Kraff, Allyson R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.36    1:00.81        
 55 Wilkins, Hazel S           6 Express Swimming-MR    57.24    1:01.22        
 56 Pelcher, Isabelle L        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.88    1:01.82        
 57 Cannatella, Maggie         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.45    1:02.88        
 58 Dai, Annie                 7 Aquaflames-MR          55.00    1:03.91        
 59 Schaubeck, Elsie C         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.04    1:04.30        
 60 Dooley, Olivia             7 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.44    1:05.66        
 61 Wang, Lynne                7 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.00    1:13.24        
 62 Vilbaum, Hannah            9 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00    1:13.93        
 -- Borukhov, Natalie          9 Aquaflames-MR          50.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Palmer, Torre              9 Farmingdale-MR         57.74         DQ        
 -- Casement, Rachelle         7 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.36         DQ        
 -- Cusak, Casey M             9 IA-MR                  48.80         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.52    1:17.78        
                  37.93     1:17.78 (39.85)                                        
  2 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               1:20.95    1:20.34        
                  38.74     1:20.34 (41.60)                                        
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.41    1:22.76        
                  41.38     1:22.76 (41.38)                                        
  4 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                1:21.00    1:22.86        
                  39.93     1:22.86 (42.93)                                        
  5 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                1:28.90    1:26.49        
                  42.20     1:26.49 (44.29)                                        
  6 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR       1:28.06    1:26.60        
                  41.89     1:26.60 (44.71)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:26.64        
                  41.52     1:26.64 (45.12)                                        
  8 LI, Sandra                 8 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.91    1:27.52        
                  43.99     1:27.52 (43.53)                                        
  9 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:27.80        
                  42.51     1:27.80 (45.29)                                        
 10 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.60    1:28.00        
                  43.37     1:28.00 (44.63)                                        
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR       1:32.02    1:30.03        
                  45.33     1:30.03 (44.70)                                        
 12 Young, Kelly A            10 IA-MR                1:43.08    1:31.32        
                1:31.94         1:31.32 ( )                                        
 13 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                1:34.32    1:32.76        
 14 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:32.99        
                  47.09     1:32.99 (45.90)                                        
 15 Squillante, Kyra          10 IA-MR                1:48.11    1:33.09        
                1:46.57         1:33.09 ( )                                        
 16 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.35    1:33.20        
                  45.30     1:33.20 (47.90)                                        
 17 Gensch, Leighann L         9 IA-MR                1:41.38    1:34.30        
 18 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:35.64        
                  46.38     1:35.64 (49.26)                                        
 19 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                1:50.08    1:35.65        
                  45.80     1:35.65 (49.85)                                        
 20 Magsuci, Alexa            10 CIY-MR               1:49.60    1:38.74        
                  47.20     1:38.74 (51.54)                                        
 21 Lee, Lauren D              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.15    1:39.30        
                  46.59     1:39.30 (52.71)                                        
 22 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.38    1:39.67        
 23 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR               1:40.88    1:40.60        
 24 Kiernan, Emily             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.32    1:41.07        
                  49.00     1:41.07 (52.07)                                        
 25 Schillinger, Ally G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.06    1:42.78        
                  47.56     1:42.78 (55.22)                                        
 26 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR               2:02.45    1:44.36        
                  50.42     1:44.36 (53.94)                                        
 27 Napoli, Nicolette          8 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.74    1:44.54        
                  47.07     1:44.54 (57.47)                                        
 28 Serena, Mary C            10 CIY-MR               2:00.59    1:45.81        
                  52.49     1:45.81 (53.32)                                        
 29 Qamar, Ashley M           10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:49.63        
                  54.09     1:49.63 (55.54)                                        
 30 Giordano, Julia L          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.53    1:50.36        
                  53.04     1:50.36 (57.32)                                        
 31 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.38    1:50.52        
                  52.61     1:50.52 (57.91)                                        
 32 Lewis, Shelby M            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.55    1:50.58        
                  49.66   1:50.58 (1:00.92)                                        
 33 Schroeder, Margot A        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.07    1:51.08        
                  51.71     1:51.08 (59.37)                                        
 34 Roberts, Kamilah Z         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:52.23        
                  49.61   1:52.23 (1:02.62)                                        
 35 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR               1:55.09    1:52.32        
                  55.12     1:52.32 (57.20)                                        
 36 Colefield, Sarah B         8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:55.89        
                  52.55   1:55.89 (1:03.34)                                        
 37 Brogan, Maggie C           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.49    1:57.63        
                  59.43     1:57.63 (58.20)                                        
 38 Giordano, Amanda          10 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50    1:57.98        
                  55.52   1:57.98 (1:02.46)                                        
 39 Mirrione, Caitlin A        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:58.65        
                  55.16   1:58.65 (1:03.49)                                        
 40 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR       2:06.16    2:00.40        
                  57.30   2:00.40 (1:03.10)                                        
 41 Pelcher, Isabelle L        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.03    2:01.14        
                  57.48   2:01.14 (1:03.66)                                        
 42 Donnelly, Danielle A       9 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    2:01.99        
                1:00.38   2:01.99 (1:01.61)                                        
 43 Hughes, Nicole G           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.32    2:02.59        
                  58.05   2:02.59 (1:04.54)                                        
 44 Coffin, Elizabeth A       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.57    2:04.88        
                1:00.28   2:04.88 (1:04.60)                                        
 45 Kraff, Allyson R           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.62    2:05.24        
                1:01.53   2:05.24 (1:03.71)                                        
 46 Kuester, Garrity A         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.34    2:06.39        
                1:02.57   2:06.39 (1:03.82)                                        
 47 Harrison, Olivia           8 IA-MR                2:01.17    2:06.96        
                2:06.96         2:06.96 ( )                                        
 48 Cannatella, Maggie         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    2:07.66        
                  59.15   2:07.66 (1:08.51)                                        
 49 Lettieri, Samantha H       9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:08.24        
                1:00.62   2:08.24 (1:07.62)                                        
 50 Reddy, Neena              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    2:08.97        
                1:02.00   2:08.97 (1:06.97)                                        
 51 Wilkins, Hazel S           6 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.80    2:11.28        
                1:00.11   2:11.28 (1:11.17)                                        
 52 Camacho, Kaitlin G         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.78    2:25.07        
                1:02.43   2:25.07 (1:22.64)                                        
 -- Liberopoulos, Jessica E    6 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.11         DQ        
 -- Palmer, Torre              9 Farmingdale-MR       2:09.09         DQ        
                  58.43        DQ (1:02.65)                                        
 -- Russell, Grace M           9 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  58.16        DQ (1:05.92)                                        
 -- Bianchi, Caitlin M         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.73         DQ        
                  55.32        DQ (1:09.46)                                        
 -- Guarnieri, Olivia T       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.38         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR         42.15      41.29        
  2 Elmessry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      42.00      41.41        
  3 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                  43.77      43.10        
  4 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR    46.09      43.42        
  5 Micallef, Marisa          10 CIY-MR                 49.19      43.70        
  6 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR                 46.22      44.00        
  7 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                  45.57      44.01        
  8 Sarabia, Alexis S          9 CIY-MR                 47.96      44.95        
  9 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR    48.51      45.70        
 10 LI, Sandra                 8 Express Swimming-MR    46.45      46.82        
 11 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR    48.62      46.91        
 12 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                 50.69      48.73        
 13 Gensch, Leighann L         9 IA-MR                1:00.11      49.42        
 14 Mauro, Sabrina            10 Express Swimming-MR    50.46      49.62        
 15 Asanjarani, Ashley S      10 CIY-MR                 52.09      49.83        
 16 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                  51.78      49.85        
 17 Cristoforo, Alicia G      10 Express Swimming-MR    51.58      49.95        
 18 Serena, Mary C            10 CIY-MR                 54.21      50.22        
 19 Squillante, Kyra          10 IA-MR                  51.66      50.48        
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR    54.59      50.54        
 21 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR         59.65      50.97        
 22 Coffin, Elizabeth A       10 Express Swimming-MR    53.56      51.04        
 23 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR    52.15      51.15        
 24 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR    51.96      51.62        
 25 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                  54.72      51.63        
 26 Schaubeck, Emily M         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.66        
 27 Morriss, Sherelle          9 CIY-MR                 52.03      51.96        
 28 Kuester, Garrity A         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.25        
 29 Guarnieri, Olivia T       10 Express Swimming-MR    53.76      52.33        
 30 Savino, Chloe M           10 Express Swimming-MR    52.41      52.56        
 31 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 Express Swimming-MR    51.00      52.70        
 32 Lee, Lauren D              8 Express Swimming-MR    56.50      52.98        
 32 Pereira, Analisa N        10 CIY-MR                 54.79      52.98        
 34 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR                 52.94      53.16        
 35 Young, Kelly A            10 IA-MR                  53.85      53.31        
 36 Borukhov, Natalie          9 Aquaflames-MR          55.00      55.84        
 37 Cusak, Casey M             9 IA-MR                  55.71      57.33        
 38 Schuppert, Christina M     9 CSC-MR               1:00.36      57.38        
 39 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR               1:04.44      57.85        
 40 Foley, Jillian R          10 CIY-MR               1:01.11      59.35        
 41 Kiernan, Emily             9 Farmingdale-MR         55.50    1:01.77        
 42 Harrison, Olivia           8 IA-MR                1:03.61    1:02.41        
 43 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR                 59.62    1:03.77        
 44 Mirrione, Caitlin A        9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00    1:04.89        
 45 Wilkins, Hazel S           6 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:06.21        
 46 Kraff, Allyson R           8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:07.49        
 47 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.95    1:10.45        
 48 Cannatella, Maggie         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.09    1:11.93        
 49 Vilbaum, Hannah            9 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.00    1:13.34        
 50 Casement, Rachelle         7 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50    1:15.16        
 51 Dooley, Olivia             7 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:15.84        
 -- Schaubeck, Elsie C         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Price, Kacie A             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.68         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Roberts, Kamilah Z         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmessry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:31.00    1:28.50        
                  42.49     1:28.50 (46.01)                                        
  2 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:33.25        
                  44.18     1:33.25 (49.07)                                        
  3 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR       1:30.74    1:33.56        
                  44.18     1:33.56 (49.38)                                        
  4 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                1:40.16    1:33.60        
                  44.60     1:33.60 (49.00)                                        
  5 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.59    1:34.52        
                  45.15     1:34.52 (49.37)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Stephanie M     10 CSC-MR               1:41.79    1:34.89        
                  44.12     1:34.89 (50.77)                                        
  7 Vennitti, Gabrielle M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.61    1:37.58        
  8 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.16    1:38.56        
                  47.20     1:38.56 (51.36)                                        
  9 Merino, Samantha A         9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:38.84        
                  46.65     1:38.84 (52.19)                                        
 10 Magsuci, Alexa            10 CIY-MR               1:53.83    1:39.37        
                  46.29     1:39.37 (53.08)                                        
 11 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.85    1:40.22        
                  48.67     1:40.22 (51.55)                                        
 12 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:41.23        
                  48.71     1:41.23 (52.52)                                        
 13 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               1:45.29    1:43.07        
                  49.05     1:43.07 (54.02)                                        
 14 LI, Sandra                 8 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.58    1:43.33        
                  50.77     1:43.33 (52.56)                                        
 15 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR       1:45.85    1:45.14        
                  50.96     1:45.14 (54.18)                                        
 16 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.94    1:45.99        
                  51.60     1:45.99 (54.39)                                        
 17 Asanjarani, Ashley S      10 CIY-MR               1:58.82    1:46.05        
                  51.58     1:46.05 (54.47)                                        
 18 Serena, Mary C            10 CIY-MR               2:05.00    1:47.70        
                  51.37     1:47.70 (56.33)                                        
 19 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.14    1:48.01        
                  51.12     1:48.01 (56.89)                                        
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.16    1:48.69        
                  52.50     1:48.69 (56.19)                                        
 21 Cristoforo, Alicia G      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.01    1:49.33        
                  53.46     1:49.33 (55.87)                                        
 22 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR       1:53.73    1:50.82        
                  53.54     1:50.82 (57.28)                                        
 23 Young, Kelly A            10 IA-MR                2:01.70    1:51.58        
                  52.88     1:51.58 (58.70)                                        
 24 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.84    1:52.87        
                  52.92     1:52.87 (59.95)                                        
 25 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.86    1:53.42        
                  55.52     1:53.42 (57.90)                                        
 26 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                1:59.87    1:54.09        
                  53.32   1:54.09 (1:00.77)                                        
 27 Schroeder, Margot A        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.09    1:54.15        
                  52.59   1:54.15 (1:01.56)                                        
 28 Kuester, Garrity A         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.43    1:56.09        
                  52.60   1:56.09 (1:03.49)                                        
 29 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR               2:12.72    1:57.91        
                  54.79   1:57.91 (1:03.12)                                        
 30 Coffin, Elizabeth A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.33    1:59.16        
                  55.89   1:59.16 (1:03.27)                                        
 31 Roberts, Kamilah Z         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.43    1:59.47        
                  56.04   1:59.47 (1:03.43)                                        
 32 Morriss, Sherelle          9 CIY-MR               2:04.60    2:00.82        
                  54.65   2:00.82 (1:06.17)                                        
 33 Donnelly, Danielle A       9 North Shore-MR       1:59.46    2:01.43        
                  58.10   2:01.43 (1:03.33)                                        
 34 Harrison, Olivia           8 IA-MR                2:12.45    2:05.25        
                  58.50   2:05.25 (1:06.75)                                        
 35 Cannatella, Maggie         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.78    2:30.93        
                1:13.80   2:30.93 (1:17.13)                                        
 36 Russell, Grace M           9 CIY-MR                    NT    2:37.79        
                1:15.43   2:37.79 (1:22.36)                                        
 -- Alfred, Tatiana L          8 IA-MR                2:09.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:12.39        DQ (1:26.97)                                        
 -- Gensch, Leighann L         9 IA-MR                2:06.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.63          DQ (57.23)                                        
 -- Mirrione, Caitlin A        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.45        DQ (1:23.84)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vennitti, Gabrielle M     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.58      36.57        
  2 Sheridan, Stephanie M     10 CSC-MR                 37.50      36.93        
  3 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR         37.52      37.06        
  4 Elmessry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      40.00      38.11        
  5 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR    36.85      38.13        
  6 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.78      38.81        
  7 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      41.47        
  8 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                  38.73      41.91        
  9 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      42.18        
 10 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR    41.63      42.32        
 11 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR    42.62      42.48        
 12 LI, Sandra                 8 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      42.71        
 13 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                  50.86      45.39        
 14 Schillinger, Ally G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09      45.49        
 15 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR    46.08      45.82        
 16 Asanjarani, Ashley S      10 CIY-MR                 49.73      46.12        
 17 Gensch, Leighann L         9 IA-MR                1:11.08      46.61        
 18 Young, Kelly A            10 IA-MR                  52.22      48.39        
 19 Squillante, Kyra          10 IA-MR                  49.12      49.32        
 20 Cristoforo, Alicia G      10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      50.38        
 21 Barbara, Alyssa M          8 CSC-MR               1:30.09      51.53        
 22 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR                 57.10      52.56        
 23 Brogan, Maggie C           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      53.66        
 24 Morriss, Sherelle          9 CIY-MR                 55.37      54.22        
 25 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR               1:16.41      55.41        
 26 Harrison, Olivia           8 IA-MR                  59.91      57.30        
 27 Lewis, Shelby M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00      58.03        
 28 Kraff, Allyson R           8 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      59.18        
 29 Reddy, Neena              10 Express Swimming-MR    58.00    1:03.40        
 30 Wilkins, Hazel S           6 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:12.47        
 31 Camacho, Kaitlin G         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:55.49        
 -- Pelcher, Isabelle L        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.27    1:23.00        
                  37.71     1:23.00 (45.29)                                        
  2 Elmessry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:29.05        
                  41.67     1:29.05 (47.38)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.43    1:32.27        
                  43.32     1:32.27 (48.95)                                        
  4 Sarabia, Alexis S          9 CIY-MR               1:42.51    1:38.83        
                  43.84     1:38.83 (54.99)                                        
  5 Pereira, Analisa N        10 CIY-MR               1:54.84    1:49.11        
                  46.80   1:49.11 (1:02.31)                                        
  6 Espinosa, Chelsy          10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:54.46        
                  50.05   1:54.46 (1:04.41)                                        
  7 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                2:14.19    1:58.36        
                  52.03   1:58.36 (1:06.33)                                        
  8 Pan, Amy                  10 Aquaflames-MR        2:02.22    1:59.50        
                  54.52   1:59.50 (1:04.98)                                        
  9 Savino, Chloe M           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.13    2:00.29        
                  56.95   2:00.29 (1:03.34)                                        
 10 Foley, Jillian R          10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:06.73        
                  56.80   2:06.73 (1:09.93)                                        
 11 Jimenez, Daniella         10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:07.31        
                  54.35   2:07.31 (1:12.96)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR       1:22.37    1:19.76        
                  37.50     1:19.76 (42.26)                                        
  2 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                1:22.29    1:20.65        
                  37.83     1:20.65 (42.82)                                        
  3 Vennitti, Gabrielle M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:20.67        
                  35.33     1:20.67 (45.34)                                        
  4 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.19    1:21.66        
                  37.26     1:21.66 (44.40)                                        
  5 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.95    1:23.20        
                  38.49     1:23.20 (44.71)                                        
  6 Elmessry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:23.57        
                  19.96   1:23.57 (1:03.61)                                        
  7 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.72    1:24.59        
                  40.77     1:24.59 (43.82)                                        
  8 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               1:33.31    1:24.60        
                  37.44     1:24.60 (47.16)                                        
  9 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                1:38.80    1:24.76        
                  39.79     1:24.76 (44.97)                                        
 10 Sheridan, Stephanie M     10 CSC-MR               1:27.08    1:25.89        
                  39.04     1:25.89 (46.85)                                        
 11 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR       1:28.17    1:26.01        
                  42.38     1:26.01 (43.63)                                        
 12 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.51    1:29.27        
                  41.20     1:29.27 (48.07)                                        
 13 Magsuci, Alexa            10 CIY-MR               1:43.17    1:30.18        
                  43.23     1:30.18 (46.95)                                        
 14 Merino, Samantha A         9 CIY-MR               1:50.19    1:30.30        
                  42.63     1:30.30 (47.67)                                        
 15 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR       1:37.43    1:33.14        
                  45.69     1:33.14 (47.45)                                        
 16 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR       1:34.56    1:33.24        
                  44.84     1:33.24 (48.40)                                        
 17 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                1:45.75    1:33.33        
                  44.23     1:33.33 (49.10)                                        
 18 Asanjarani, Ashley S      10 CIY-MR               1:42.52    1:33.42        
                  44.69     1:33.42 (48.73)                                        
 19 Qamar, Ashley M           10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:35.13        
                  43.50     1:35.13 (51.63)                                        
 20 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.99    1:35.75        
                  46.29     1:35.75 (49.46)                                        
 21 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                1:39.43    1:36.70        
                  44.36     1:36.70 (52.34)                                        
 22 Guarnieri, Olivia T       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.52    1:36.83        
                  46.22     1:36.83 (50.61)                                        
 23 Serena, Mary C            10 CIY-MR               1:49.04    1:39.67        
                  50.27     1:39.67 (49.40)                                        
 24 Squillante, Kyra          10 IA-MR                2:08.01    1:41.05        
                  46.68     1:41.05 (54.37)                                        
 25 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.72    1:41.40        
                  48.66     1:41.40 (52.74)                                        
 26 Giordano, Julia L          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.04    1:41.49        
                  49.78     1:41.49 (51.71)                                        
 27 Lee, Lauren D              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.26    1:43.98        
                  46.84     1:43.98 (57.14)                                        
 28 Brogan, Maggie C           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.68    1:44.16        
                  52.33     1:44.16 (51.83)                                        
 29 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR               1:51.70    1:44.37        
                  47.82     1:44.37 (56.55)                                        
 30 Cristoforo, Alicia G      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.59        
                  51.44     1:46.59 (55.15)                                        
 31 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.93    1:47.20        
                  50.84     1:47.20 (56.36)                                        
 32 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR               2:00.01    1:47.69        
                  50.06     1:47.69 (57.63)                                        
 33 Morriss, Sherelle          9 CIY-MR               1:57.84    1:51.59        
                  52.92     1:51.59 (58.67)                                        
 34 Donnelly, Danielle A       9 North Shore-MR       1:54.35    1:56.05        
                1:00.49     1:56.05 (55.56)                                        
 35 Barbara, Alyssa M          8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:59.51        
                  55.19   1:59.51 (1:04.32)                                        
 36 Colefield, Sarah B         8 CSC-MR               2:06.45    2:06.42        
                  57.12   2:06.42 (1:09.30)                                        
 37 Bianchi, Caitlin M         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.08    2:19.95        
                  58.74   2:19.95 (1:21.21)                                        
 -- Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR       2:01.54         DQ        
                  51.92        DQ (1:04.53)                                        
 -- Russell, Grace M           9 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.34        DQ (1:09.18)                                        
 -- Lettieri, Samantha H       9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  57.73        DQ (1:10.30)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmessry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    2:52.79        
                  41.96     1:28.55 (46.59)     2:14.59 (46.04)     2:52.79 (38.20)
  2 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.25    2:52.84        
                  39.58     1:22.21 (42.63)     2:15.73 (53.52)     2:52.84 (37.11)
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.90    2:57.96        
                  40.30     1:27.43 (47.13)     2:23.57 (56.14)     2:57.96 (34.39)
  4 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                3:01.17    2:59.61        
                  41.15     1:28.04 (46.89)     2:22.55 (54.51)     2:59.61 (37.06)
  5 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               3:41.77    3:04.72        
                  42.79     1:29.07 (46.28)     2:24.54 (55.47)     3:04.72 (40.18)
  6 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:05.83        
                  46.07     1:33.41 (47.34)     2:24.81 (51.40)     3:05.83 (41.02)
  7 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.81    3:07.26        
                  42.97     1:30.39 (47.42)     2:24.58 (54.19)     3:07.26 (42.68)
  8 LI, Sandra                 8 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:11.04        
                  46.67     1:35.10 (48.43)     2:29.57 (54.47)     3:11.04 (41.47)
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:14.96        
                  44.01     1:33.87 (49.86)     2:31.29 (57.42)     3:14.96 (43.67)
 10 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    3:18.48        
                  45.85     1:34.49 (48.64)   2:36.22 (1:01.73)     3:18.48 (42.26)
 11 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:19.61        
                  42.56     1:32.00 (49.44)   2:34.69 (1:02.69)     3:19.61 (44.92)
 12 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.00    3:21.29        
                  49.70     1:38.14 (48.44)     2:37.57 (59.43)     3:21.29 (43.72)
 13 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:50.00    3:23.51        
                  47.60     1:40.81 (53.21)     2:36.24 (55.43)     3:23.51 (47.27)
 14 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                3:30.13    3:26.14        
                  45.70     1:37.95 (52.25)   2:39.92 (1:01.97)     3:26.14 (46.22)
 15 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                4:10.07    3:35.80        
                  51.66     1:46.76 (55.10)   2:48.36 (1:01.60)     3:35.80 (47.44)
 16 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:50.00    3:37.38        
                  55.32     1:50.60 (55.28)     2:49.46 (58.86)     3:37.38 (47.92)
 17 Savino, Chloe M           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:50.00    3:48.68        
                  52.99   1:59.56 (1:06.57)   3:00.34 (1:00.78)     3:48.68 (48.34)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR    26.74      27.48        
  2 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                 28.49      27.70        
  3 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR                 28.09      28.07        
  4 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                  29.61      28.80        
  5 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR         28.87      28.90        
  6 LaPorta, Emily A          12 IA-MR                  29.24      29.47        
  7 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                  30.17      29.67        
  8 Goldman, Georgia R        12 CIY-MR                 30.45      29.94        
  9 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                  30.74      30.24        
  9 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                 30.83      30.24        
 11 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                 30.30      30.33        
 12 Rogers, Carolyn A         11 North Shore-MR         31.40      30.52        
 13 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.89      30.59        
 14 Lynch, Ciaran E           12 North Shore-MR         30.97      30.68        
 15 Zoine, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.40      30.72        
 16 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                  30.40      30.75        
 17 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     11 IA-MR                  31.14      31.30        
 18 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-UN-MR               31.79      31.35        
 19 YU, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR    33.53      31.47        
 20 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.57      31.49        
 21 Kaefer, Jaimie A          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.25      31.64        
 22 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                  31.57      31.77        
 23 Noonan, Kristen N         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.53      31.85        
 24 Irwin, Tina A             12 IA-MR                  33.01      32.11        
 25 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                 31.56      32.32        
 26 Vani, Jacqueline J        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.02      33.05        
 27 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR                 34.00      33.15        
 28 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR    34.44      33.16        
 29 Mallen, Mariana T         11 Express Swimming-MR    34.60      33.25        
 30 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.72      33.40        
 31 Provenzano, Jessica M     11 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      33.69        
 32 Donlevy, Katherine D      11 CIY-MR                 34.99      33.95        
 33 McCarthy, Shannon         12 Farmingdale-MR         33.34      34.09        
 34 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.35        
 35 Shaninan, Kelli           12 Farmingdale-MR         35.45      34.53        
 36 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR         32.68      34.76        
 37 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR                 34.84      35.00        
 38 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR         33.63      35.01        
 39 Parbst, Hannah C          11 North Shore-MR         36.84      35.10        
 40 Haar, Jessie L            11 CSC-MR                 36.59      35.39        
 41 Ferguson, Maggie J        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.07      36.50        
 42 Waithe, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.36      37.21        
 43 Dunn, Caitlin A           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.32      37.76        
 44 Yim, Elizabeth            11 CIY-MR                 38.75      38.33        
 45 Reilly, Jessica N         11 IA-MR                  42.17      38.74        
 46 Fitzgerald, Emily         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      39.21        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR    58.39      59.19        
                  27.83       59.19 (31.36)                                        
  2 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.83    1:01.38        
                  29.37     1:01.38 (32.01)                                        
  3 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               1:00.54    1:01.40        
                  30.06     1:01.40 (31.34)                                        
  4 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                1:02.80    1:03.07        
                  30.52     1:03.07 (32.55)                                        
  5 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR               1:02.12    1:04.11        
                  29.89     1:04.11 (34.22)                                        
  6 Goldman, Georgia R        12 CIY-MR               1:09.59    1:04.62        
                  30.53     1:04.62 (34.09)                                        
  7 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.27    1:04.66        
                  30.13     1:04.66 (34.53)                                        
  8 Greff, Christie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.99    1:04.86        
                  30.87     1:04.86 (33.99)                                        
  9 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.99    1:05.15        
                  31.29     1:05.15 (33.86)                                        
 10 LaPorta, Emily A          12 IA-MR                1:04.81    1:05.27        
                  30.93     1:05.27 (34.34)                                        
 11 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                1:06.38    1:05.30        
                  31.86     1:05.30 (33.44)                                        
 12 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                1:07.43    1:05.47        
                  31.01     1:05.47 (34.46)                                        
 13 Zoine, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.87    1:05.57        
                  31.59     1:05.57 (33.98)                                        
 14 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:05.61        
                  31.91     1:05.61 (33.70)                                        
 15 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                1:10.06    1:06.63        
                  32.92     1:06.63 (33.71)                                        
 16 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                1:07.60    1:06.91        
                  32.35     1:06.91 (34.56)                                        
 17 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               1:07.34    1:08.00        
                  32.60     1:08.00 (35.40)                                        
 18 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-UN-MR             1:13.16    1:08.03        
                  32.43     1:08.03 (35.60)                                        
 19 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:08.11        
                  33.34     1:08.11 (34.77)                                        
 20 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.99    1:08.55        
                  34.14     1:08.55 (34.41)                                        
 21 Kaefer, Jaimie A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.01    1:08.90        
                  32.36     1:08.90 (36.54)                                        
 22 Noonan, Kristen N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.54    1:09.04        
                  32.85     1:09.04 (36.19)                                        
 23 Rogers, Carolyn A         11 North Shore-MR       1:11.51    1:09.16        
                  32.72     1:09.16 (36.44)                                        
 24 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR       1:09.82    1:09.25        
                  33.35     1:09.25 (35.90)                                        
 25 YU, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.14    1:09.27        
                  32.58     1:09.27 (36.69)                                        
 26 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.78    1:10.31        
                  33.86     1:10.31 (36.45)                                        
 27 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.76    1:10.38        
                  34.17     1:10.38 (36.21)                                        
 28 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR       1:11.91    1:11.49        
                  34.58     1:11.49 (36.91)                                        
 29 Irwin, Tina A             12 IA-MR                1:17.00    1:11.80        
                  33.58     1:11.80 (38.22)                                        
 30 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR               1:14.56    1:12.29        
                  34.21     1:12.29 (38.08)                                        
 31 McCarthy, Shannon         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.61    1:12.38        
                  34.87     1:12.38 (37.51)                                        
 32 Pereira, Nicole V         12 CIY-MR               1:15.14    1:12.55        
                  34.81     1:12.55 (37.74)                                        
 33 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.99    1:12.68        
                  35.78     1:12.68 (36.90)                                        
 34 Donlevy, Katherine D      11 CIY-MR               1:20.16    1:13.06        
                  34.02     1:13.06 (39.04)                                        
 35 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR               1:24.22    1:13.11        
                  35.12     1:13.11 (37.99)                                        
 36 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR               1:17.33    1:13.20        
                  34.55     1:13.20 (38.65)                                        
 37 Josiah, Katherine M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.55    1:15.28        
                  36.40     1:15.28 (38.88)                                        
 38 Auty, Danielle            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.61    1:15.29        
                  35.17     1:15.29 (40.12)                                        
 39 Provenzano, Jessica M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.42    1:15.72        
                  35.26     1:15.72 (40.46)                                        
 40 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.11    1:15.81        
                  35.83     1:15.81 (39.98)                                        
 41 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.45    1:16.17        
                  36.92     1:16.17 (39.25)                                        
 42 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.40    1:16.88        
                  35.58     1:16.88 (41.30)                                        
 43 Moy, Taylor M             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:17.11        
                  36.42     1:17.11 (40.69)                                        
 44 Mallen, Mariana T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.29    1:17.65        
                  36.36     1:17.65 (41.29)                                        
 45 Pearson, Sara J           12 CSC-MR               1:24.35    1:19.78        
                  37.42     1:19.78 (42.36)                                        
 46 Shaninan, Kelli           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.89    1:20.26        
                  37.73     1:20.26 (42.53)                                        
 47 Haar, Jessie L            11 CSC-MR               1:23.59    1:21.39        
                  37.65     1:21.39 (43.74)                                        
 48 Rivera, Alexis            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.34    1:21.60        
                  38.04     1:21.60 (43.56)                                        
 49 Waithe, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.74    1:21.68        
                  38.38     1:21.68 (43.30)                                        
 50 Dunn, Caitlin A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.99    1:21.72        
                  39.73     1:21.72 (41.99)                                        
 51 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.41    1:26.08        
                  41.66     1:26.08 (44.42)                                        
 52 Bianchi, Caroline M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.40    1:33.00        
                  41.63     1:33.00 (51.37)                                        
 53 Yusupova, Julia           12 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    1:58.41        
                  53.84   1:58.41 (1:04.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.01    2:03.08        
                  28.93     1:00.68 (31.75)     1:31.74 (31.06)     2:03.08 (31.34)
  2 Ramsey, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.72    2:08.39        
                  28.78     1:00.95 (32.17)     1:34.22 (33.27)     2:08.39 (34.17)
  3 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                2:17.00    2:15.34        
                  31.24     1:05.95 (34.71)     1:40.70 (34.75)     2:15.34 (34.64)
  4 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.24    2:21.56        
                  33.29     1:10.31 (37.02)     1:47.49 (37.18)     2:21.56 (34.07)
  5 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                2:21.94    2:22.15        
                  33.04     1:09.13 (36.09)     1:46.78 (37.65)     2:22.15 (35.37)
  6 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR               2:24.77    2:22.39        
                  31.32     1:08.34 (37.02)     1:46.66 (38.32)     2:22.39 (35.73)
  7 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                2:28.52    2:23.38        
                  31.75     1:09.39 (37.64)     1:47.13 (37.74)     2:23.38 (36.25)
  8 Greff, Christie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.86    2:24.16        
                  32.43     1:11.18 (38.75)     1:49.56 (38.38)     2:24.16 (34.60)
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                2:22.02    2:24.37        
                  33.19     1:10.95 (37.76)     1:49.06 (38.11)     2:24.37 (35.31)
 10 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.54    2:24.45        
                  35.04     1:12.45 (37.41)     1:49.67 (37.22)     2:24.45 (34.78)
 11 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               2:24.57    2:25.60        
                  33.12     1:10.60 (37.48)     1:48.95 (38.35)     2:25.60 (36.65)
 12 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.44    2:26.37        
                  31.89     1:08.92 (37.03)     1:47.23 (38.31)     2:26.37 (39.14)
 13 Zoine, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.77    2:27.10        
                  32.90     1:10.47 (37.57)     1:49.21 (38.74)     2:27.10 (37.89)
 14 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                2:36.59    2:27.37        
                  32.93     1:09.99 (37.06)     1:49.03 (39.04)     2:27.37 (38.34)
 15 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               2:38.03    2:28.11        
                  33.32     1:11.73 (38.41)     1:52.47 (40.74)     2:28.11 (35.64)
 16 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.00    2:28.62        
                  33.61     1:11.29 (37.68)     1:51.43 (40.14)     2:28.62 (37.19)
 17 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.13    2:28.66        
                  34.06     1:12.15 (38.09)     1:51.47 (39.32)     2:28.66 (37.19)
 18 Rogers, Carolyn A         11 North Shore-MR       2:43.05    2:28.88        
                  32.70     1:10.93 (38.23)     1:50.55 (39.62)     2:28.88 (38.33)
 19 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR       2:45.12    2:28.91        
                  33.94     1:11.63 (37.69)     1:51.05 (39.42)     2:28.91 (37.86)
 20 YU, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.50    2:32.11        
                  31.98     1:10.30 (38.32)     1:50.78 (40.48)     2:32.11 (41.33)
 21 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR       2:32.00    2:33.86        
                  35.02     1:13.96 (38.94)     1:54.01 (40.05)     2:33.86 (39.85)
 22 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.28    2:35.68        
                  36.41     1:16.28 (39.87)     1:57.17 (40.89)     2:35.68 (38.51)
 23 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR               2:45.86    2:37.94        
                  36.30     1:16.36 (40.06)     1:57.99 (41.63)     2:37.94 (39.95)
 24 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:39.59        
                  34.54     1:14.71 (40.17)     1:57.96 (43.25)     2:39.59 (41.63)
 25 McCarthy, Shannon         12 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.28    2:40.13        
                  34.51     1:14.00 (39.49)     1:57.13 (43.13)     2:40.13 (43.00)
 26 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR               2:47.51    2:41.90        
                  36.14     1:16.77 (40.63)     1:59.73 (42.96)     2:41.90 (42.17)
 27 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.20    2:42.99        
                  36.84     1:18.26 (41.42)     2:01.43 (43.17)     2:42.99 (41.56)
 28 Pan, Karen                12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:44.24        
                  36.11     1:18.31 (42.20)     2:02.55 (44.24)     2:44.24 (41.69)
 29 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.23    2:47.21        
                  36.56     1:19.29 (42.73)     2:04.21 (44.92)     2:47.21 (43.00)
 30 Moy, Taylor M             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:53.31        
                  36.67     1:19.60 (42.93)     2:07.64 (48.04)     2:53.31 (45.67)
 31 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.71    2:54.55        
                  41.21     1:26.10 (44.89)     2:10.81 (44.71)     2:54.55 (43.74)
 32 Wolf, Stephanie K         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    2:59.96        
                  40.38     1:26.66 (46.28)     2:14.75 (48.09)     2:59.96 (45.21)
 33 Rivera, Alexis            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:15.23        
                  44.36     1:33.92 (49.56)     2:25.51 (51.59)     3:15.23 (49.72)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:57.25    6:00.02        
                  29.78     1:04.03 (34.25)     1:40.58 (36.55)     2:17.41 (36.83)
        2:55.47 (38.06)     3:33.25 (37.78)     4:11.55 (38.30)     4:48.30 (36.75)
        5:24.64 (36.34)     6:00.02 (35.38)                                        
  2 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                6:28.26    6:15.46        
                  33.08     1:10.61 (37.53)     1:48.37 (37.76)     2:27.23 (38.86)
        3:06.06 (38.83)     3:44.73 (38.67)     4:22.59 (37.86)     5:01.28 (38.69)
        5:39.97 (38.69)     6:15.46 (35.49)                                        
  3 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                6:21.59    6:17.66        
                  33.89     1:10.92 (37.03)     1:48.82 (37.90)     2:28.04 (39.22)
        3:06.60 (38.56)     3:45.50 (38.90)     4:24.10 (38.60)     5:02.85 (38.75)
        5:41.82 (38.97)     6:17.66 (35.84)                                        
  4 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  7:04.34    6:20.69        
                  36.62     1:15.24 (38.62)     1:53.90 (38.66)     2:33.25 (39.35)
        3:12.45 (39.20)     3:50.79 (38.34)     4:29.14 (38.35)     5:07.37 (38.23)
        5:44.09 (36.72)     6:20.69 (36.60)                                        
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                6:18.24    6:24.11        
                  33.63     1:12.29 (38.66)     1:52.28 (39.99)     2:32.84 (40.56)
        3:12.13 (39.29)     3:52.00 (39.87)     4:31.29 (39.29)     5:10.75 (39.46)
        5:49.48 (38.73)     6:24.11 (34.63)                                        
  6 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    5:59.00    6:24.37        
                  34.01     1:11.62 (37.61)     1:50.70 (39.08)     2:30.15 (39.45)
        3:10.53 (40.38)     3:50.20 (39.67)     4:30.52 (40.32)     5:09.55 (39.03)
        5:48.64 (39.09)     6:24.37 (35.73)                                        
  7 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:49.03    6:29.15        
                  34.73     1:12.60 (37.87)     1:52.35 (39.75)     2:32.10 (39.75)
        3:13.08 (40.98)     3:53.49 (40.41)     4:34.40 (40.91)     5:14.91 (40.51)
        5:53.06 (38.15)     6:29.15 (36.09)                                        
  8 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:43.56    6:30.96        
                  32.97     1:09.21 (36.24)     1:48.21 (39.00)     2:27.50 (39.29)
        3:08.24 (40.74)     3:49.68 (41.44)     4:31.63 (41.95)     5:13.55 (41.92)
        5:53.32 (39.77)     6:30.96 (37.64)                                        
  9 LaPorta, Emily A          12 IA-MR                6:22.11    6:31.65        
                  32.42     1:09.91 (37.49)     1:49.64 (39.73)     2:29.97 (40.33)
        3:10.41 (40.44)     3:50.35 (39.94)     4:30.84 (40.49)     5:11.77 (40.93)
        5:51.99 (40.22)     6:31.65 (39.66)                                        
 10 Greff, Christie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:31.36    6:31.88        
                  34.12     1:13.48 (39.36)     1:54.15 (40.67)     2:34.73 (40.58)
        3:15.95 (41.22)     3:57.04 (41.09)     4:38.36 (41.32)     5:19.20 (40.84)
        5:57.58 (38.38)     6:31.88 (34.30)                                        
 11 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                7:17.27    6:32.38        
                  35.04     1:13.78 (38.74)     1:53.94 (40.16)     2:33.62 (39.68)
        3:12.68 (39.06)     3:52.00 (39.32)     4:32.19 (40.19)     5:13.28 (41.09)
        5:53.94 (40.66)     6:32.38 (38.44)                                        
 12 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:37.87    6:36.58        
                  35.18     1:15.26 (40.08)     1:57.18 (41.92)     2:38.81 (41.63)
        3:20.10 (41.29)     3:59.90 (39.80)     4:40.84 (40.94)     5:21.39 (40.55)
        6:00.32 (38.93)     6:36.58 (36.26)                                        
 13 Zoine, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.82    6:37.17        
                  33.67     1:11.99 (38.32)     1:53.00 (41.01)     2:34.14 (41.14)
        3:14.76 (40.62)     3:57.08 (42.32)     4:38.83 (41.75)     5:21.11 (42.28)
        6:01.01 (39.90)     6:37.17 (36.16)                                        
 14 Noonan, Kristen N         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:47.11    6:37.43        
                  35.96     1:15.77 (39.81)     1:57.48 (41.71)     2:38.45 (40.97)
        3:19.29 (40.84)     4:00.93 (41.64)     4:42.03 (41.10)     5:21.95 (39.92)
        6:02.13 (40.18)     6:37.43 (35.30)                                        
 15 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.99    6:41.84        
                  36.31     1:16.26 (39.95)     1:57.02 (40.76)     2:38.27 (41.25)
        3:19.75 (41.48)     4:01.55 (41.80)     4:42.89 (41.34)     5:23.36 (40.47)
        6:04.22 (40.86)     6:41.84 (37.62)                                        
 16 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR       7:00.00    6:45.85        
                  35.58     1:15.93 (40.35)     1:57.20 (41.27)     2:39.17 (41.97)
        3:21.04 (41.87)     4:02.97 (41.93)     4:44.44 (41.47)     5:24.95 (40.51)
        6:06.77 (41.82)     6:45.85 (39.08)                                        
 17 Kaefer, Jaimie A          11 Express Swimming-MR  7:15.00    6:49.57        
                  36.64     1:19.14 (42.50)     2:02.93 (43.79)     2:45.60 (42.67)
        3:27.89 (42.29)     4:10.05 (42.16)     4:51.75 (41.70)     5:31.25 (39.50)
        6:12.58 (41.33)     6:49.57 (36.99)                                        
 18 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR  7:20.00    6:50.91        
                  37.08     1:19.32 (42.24)     2:00.96 (41.64)     2:42.31 (41.35)
        3:25.36 (43.05)     4:07.92 (42.56)     4:51.00 (43.08)     5:33.37 (42.37)
        6:13.74 (40.37)     6:50.91 (37.17)                                        
 19 YU, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR  7:30.00    6:52.72        
                  34.89     1:15.07 (40.18)     1:57.39 (42.32)     2:39.24 (41.85)
        3:22.07 (42.83)     4:05.04 (42.97)     4:47.43 (42.39)     5:30.98 (43.55)
        6:13.04 (42.06)     6:52.72 (39.68)                                        
 20 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR       6:09.99    6:58.24        
                  34.92     1:16.06 (41.14)     1:58.24 (42.18)     2:40.79 (42.55)
        3:23.77 (42.98)     4:07.05 (43.28)     4:50.99 (43.94)     5:36.00 (45.01)
        6:18.55 (42.55)     6:58.24 (39.69)                                        
 21 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:01.41        
                  37.06     1:18.60 (41.54)     2:01.03 (42.43)     2:44.40 (43.37)
        3:28.67 (44.27)     4:12.67 (44.00)     4:56.51 (43.84)     5:39.45 (42.94)
        6:22.30 (42.85)     7:01.41 (39.11)                                        
 22 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR       7:00.00    7:13.06        
                  37.74     1:19.11 (41.37)     2:03.54 (44.43)     2:48.32 (44.78)
        3:32.58 (44.26)     4:18.21 (45.63)     5:03.77 (45.56)     5:48.57 (44.80)
        6:31.71 (43.14)     7:13.06 (41.35)                                        
 23 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR  7:43.21    7:19.20        
                  37.27     1:20.91 (43.64)     2:06.92 (46.01)     2:52.42 (45.50)
        3:37.87 (45.45)     4:23.33 (45.46)     5:08.60 (45.27)     5:53.81 (45.21)
        6:37.85 (44.04)     7:19.20 (41.35)                                        
 24 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR  7:20.00    7:22.72        
                  38.42     1:21.68 (43.26)     2:07.94 (46.26)     2:52.42 (44.48)
        3:38.82 (46.40)     4:24.61 (45.79)     5:10.14 (45.53)     5:56.12 (45.98)
        6:39.78 (43.66)     7:22.72 (42.94)                                        
 25 Auty, Danielle            12 Express Swimming-MR  8:15.00    7:30.69        
                  37.10     1:20.92 (43.82)     2:07.40 (46.48)     2:52.73 (45.33)
        3:38.98 (46.25)     4:26.22 (47.24)     5:12.48 (46.26)     6:00.07 (47.59)
        6:46.05 (45.98)     7:30.69 (44.64)                                        
 26 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR  8:10.00    7:34.23        
                  38.18     1:23.35 (45.17)     2:10.00 (46.65)     2:56.96 (46.96)
        3:44.16 (47.20)     4:31.82 (47.66)     5:19.35 (47.53)     6:04.82 (45.47)
        6:52.52 (47.70)     7:34.23 (41.71)                                        
 27 Irwin, Tina A             12 IA-MR                7:26.30    7:37.41        
                  38.87     1:23.12 (44.25)     2:09.90 (46.78)     2:57.00 (47.10)
        3:44.33 (47.33)     4:31.12 (46.79)     5:18.92 (47.80)     6:06.60 (47.68)
        6:54.24 (47.64)     7:37.41 (43.17)                                        
 28 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR  8:44.79    7:53.23        
                  42.78     1:30.25 (47.47)     2:18.25 (48.00)     3:06.19 (47.94)
        3:55.33 (49.14)     4:44.12 (48.79)     5:31.94 (47.82)     6:20.94 (49.00)
        7:07.37 (46.43)     7:53.23 (45.86)                                        
 29 Mallen, Mariana T         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:55.77        
                  38.34     1:23.68 (45.34)     2:13.30 (49.62)     3:02.33 (49.03)
        3:52.56 (50.23)     4:43.36 (50.80)     5:34.04 (50.68)     6:24.57 (50.53)
        7:13.51 (48.94)     7:55.77 (42.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                  31.12      31.02        
  2 Ramsey, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.70      32.51        
  3 LaPorta, Emily A          12 IA-MR                  34.45      34.92        
  4 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                  36.53      35.13        
  5 Noonan, Kristen N         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.40      35.41        
  6 Pereira, Nicole V         12 CIY-MR                 34.67      35.77        
  7 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.15      35.98        
  8 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.00      36.43        
  9 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                  37.05      36.65        
 10 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                 36.16      37.02        
 11 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      37.31        
 12 Irwin, Tina A             12 IA-MR                  38.61      37.43        
 13 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                  36.94      37.86        
 14 McCarthy, Shannon         12 Farmingdale-MR         37.48      38.25        
 15 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                  40.62      38.39        
 16 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR         39.14      38.52        
 17 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR         40.39      38.71        
 18 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR                 38.18      38.87        
 19 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR         39.50      38.89        
 20 Provenzano, Jessica M     11 Express Swimming-MR    42.88      38.98        
 21 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-UN-MR               42.18      39.40        
 22 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.93      40.30        
 23 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR         40.26      40.58        
 24 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                 41.36      40.89        
 25 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR                 40.23      41.02        
 26 Haar, Jessie L            11 CSC-MR                 42.27      42.39        
 27 Josiah, Katherine M       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.97      42.57        
 28 Rivera, Alexis            12 Express Swimming-MR    45.34      45.28        
 29 Mallen, Mariana T         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.86      46.88        
 30 Moy, Taylor M             12 Express Swimming-MR    46.64      47.00        
 31 Waithe, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR    46.23      47.10        
 32 Yusupova, Julia           12 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      57.58        
 33 Bianchi, Caroline M       11 Express Swimming-MR    53.97    1:01.14        
 -- Shaninan, Kelli           12 Farmingdale-MR         40.50         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Dunn, Caitlin A           11 Express Swimming-MR    49.71         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Pearson, Sara J           12 CSC-MR                 49.84         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                1:08.46    1:05.70        
                  32.10     1:05.70 (33.60)                                        
  2 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.35    1:11.28        
                  35.36     1:11.28 (35.92)                                        
  3 Ramsey, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.49    1:11.48        
                  34.03     1:11.48 (37.45)                                        
  4 Noonan, Kristen N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.48    1:14.82        
                  36.85     1:14.82 (37.97)                                        
  5 Greff, Christie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.06    1:15.08        
                  36.62     1:15.08 (38.46)                                        
  6 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     11 IA-MR                1:14.76    1:15.62        
                  36.76     1:15.62 (38.86)                                        
  7 LaPorta, Emily A          12 IA-MR                1:14.51    1:15.71        
                  36.60     1:15.71 (39.11)                                        
  8 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               1:16.77    1:16.43        
                  37.59     1:16.43 (38.84)                                        
  9 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                1:19.68    1:17.80        
 10 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:17.94        
                  38.02     1:17.94 (39.92)                                        
 11 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                1:15.67    1:18.23        
                  37.89     1:18.23 (40.34)                                        
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                1:18.62    1:19.46        
                  39.50     1:19.46 (39.96)                                        
 13 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.35    1:20.36        
                  39.66     1:20.36 (40.70)                                        
 14 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.10    1:20.68        
                  40.97     1:20.68 (39.71)                                        
 15 Kaefer, Jaimie A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.70    1:21.49        
                  40.61     1:21.49 (40.88)                                        
 16 Pan, Karen                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.09    1:24.12        
                  40.83     1:24.12 (43.29)                                        
 17 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                1:25.13    1:24.83        
                  41.04     1:24.83 (43.79)                                        
 18 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.39    1:26.44        
                  42.31     1:26.44 (44.13)                                        
 19 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.56    1:26.46        
                  41.69     1:26.46 (44.77)                                        
 20 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.00    1:31.80        
                  46.03     1:31.80 (45.77)                                        
 21 Provenzano, Jessica M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:32.31        
                  45.27     1:32.31 (47.04)                                        
 22 Dunn, Caitlin A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.83    1:33.81        
                  44.37     1:33.81 (49.44)                                        
 23 Yim, Elizabeth            11 CIY-MR               1:41.73    1:34.70        
                1:35.36         1:34.70 ( )                                        
 24 Ferguson, Maggie J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.70    1:37.79        
 25 Moy, Taylor M             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.34    1:38.97        
 26 Fitzgerald, Emily         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.36    1:44.83        
                  48.77     1:44.83 (56.06)                                        
 -- Vani, Jacqueline J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.15         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.19          DQ (41.55)                                        
 -- LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.87         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  41.84          DQ (42.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR                 35.79      35.53        
  2 Ramsey, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.46      37.06        
  3 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                  40.20      37.28        
  4 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.00      37.49        
  5 Rogers, Carolyn A         11 North Shore-MR         38.29      37.51        
  6 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.15      37.52        
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR         38.82      38.50        
  8 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                  39.94      39.57        
  9 Goldman, Georgia R        12 CIY-MR                 42.72      39.66        
 10 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR    41.72      39.99        
 11 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                 39.10      40.18        
 12 YU, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      40.74        
 13 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                  42.46      41.45        
 14 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                  43.91      41.76        
 15 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                  45.60      42.30        
 16 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-UN-MR               48.01      42.39        
 17 Auty, Danielle            12 Express Swimming-MR    46.97      42.83        
 18 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.31      42.84        
 19 Donlevy, Katherine D      11 CIY-MR                 46.21      43.20        
 20 Kaefer, Jaimie A          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.58      43.33        
 21 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR                 43.38      43.45        
 22 LaPorta, Emily A          12 IA-MR                  42.97      43.63        
 23 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                 44.49      43.66        
 24 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR         43.61      44.37        
 25 Haar, Jessie L            11 CSC-MR                 44.81      44.93        
 26 Irwin, Tina A             12 IA-MR                  46.70      45.16        
 27 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR    44.55      45.30        
 28 Provenzano, Jessica M     11 Express Swimming-MR    49.71      45.57        
 29 Dunn, Caitlin A           11 Express Swimming-MR    51.32      46.60        
 30 Mallen, Mariana T         11 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      46.69        
 31 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR    46.98      46.78        
 32 Waithe, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR    46.68      47.20        
 33 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR    49.08      47.88        
 34 Pearson, Sara J           12 CSC-MR                 49.29      47.96        
 35 McCarthy, Shannon         12 Farmingdale-MR         50.58      48.29        
 36 Moy, Taylor M             12 Express Swimming-MR    49.01      49.01        
 37 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR                 48.35      49.33        
 38 Shaninan, Kelli           12 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      50.28        
 39 Bianchi, Caroline M       11 Express Swimming-MR    51.25      54.68        
 -- Rivera, Alexis            12 Express Swimming-MR    52.99         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR               2:59.51    2:50.10        
                  38.67     1:21.09 (42.42)     2:05.73 (44.64)     2:50.10 (44.37)
  2 Greff, Christie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.36    2:57.50        
                  39.77     1:26.14 (46.37)     2:13.29 (47.15)     2:57.50 (44.21)
  3 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.51    2:59.95        
                  41.22     1:27.80 (46.58)     2:15.78 (47.98)     2:59.95 (44.17)
  4 Vani, Jacqueline J        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.87    3:01.11        
                  43.66     1:29.45 (45.79)     2:17.38 (47.93)     3:01.11 (43.73)
  5 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.12    3:01.52        
                  44.41     1:29.67 (45.26)     2:16.67 (47.00)     3:01.52 (44.85)
  6 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                3:11.06    3:01.70        
                  42.16     1:28.74 (46.58)     2:16.24 (47.50)     3:01.70 (45.46)
  7 Rogers, Carolyn A         11 North Shore-MR       2:59.99    3:04.06        
                  39.59     1:27.15 (47.56)     2:16.17 (49.02)     3:04.06 (47.89)
  8 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.32    3:04.54        
                  41.81     1:29.21 (47.40)     2:17.36 (48.15)     3:04.54 (47.18)
  9 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR       3:05.00    3:04.82        
                  41.28     1:28.75 (47.47)     2:17.06 (48.31)     3:04.82 (47.76)
 10 Pereira, Nicole V         12 CIY-MR               3:05.20    3:05.58        
                  41.81     1:29.08 (47.27)     2:17.29 (48.21)     3:05.58 (48.29)
 11 YU, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.12    3:08.89        
                  42.49     1:30.24 (47.75)     2:19.13 (48.89)     3:08.89 (49.76)
 12 Pan, Karen                12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.34    3:10.89        
                  44.34     1:32.35 (48.01)     2:21.59 (49.24)     3:10.89 (49.30)
 13 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.12    3:13.01        
                  44.93     1:34.95 (50.02)     2:25.27 (50.32)     3:13.01 (47.74)
 14 Parbst, Hannah C          11 North Shore-MR       3:00.09    3:17.04        
                  44.65     1:36.25 (51.60)     2:27.17 (50.92)     3:17.04 (49.87)
 15 Donlevy, Katherine D      11 CIY-MR                    NT    3:17.74        
                  45.31     1:36.38 (51.07)     2:28.25 (51.87)     3:17.74 (49.49)
 16 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:18.48        
                  44.81     1:35.58 (50.77)     2:27.56 (51.98)     3:18.48 (50.92)
 17 Lynch, Ciaran E           12 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:18.96        
                  45.78     1:36.43 (50.65)     2:28.75 (52.32)     3:18.96 (50.21)
 18 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-UN-MR             3:33.33    3:19.12        
                  45.58     1:36.07 (50.49)     2:27.46 (51.39)     3:19.12 (51.66)
 19 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    3:20.51        
                  46.60     1:38.29 (51.69)     2:30.12 (51.83)     3:20.51 (50.39)
 20 Irwin, Tina A             12 IA-MR                3:37.18    3:21.59        
                  47.01     1:39.17 (52.16)     2:31.22 (52.05)     3:21.59 (50.37)
 21 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.21    3:29.99        
                  49.86     1:43.99 (54.13)     2:36.77 (52.78)     3:29.99 (53.22)
 22 DiPaola, Maria            11 CIY-MR                    NT    3:59.58        
                  53.42   1:54.91 (1:01.49)   2:58.16 (1:03.25)   3:59.58 (1:01.42)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                  33.16      31.31        
  2 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR         34.03      32.94        
  3 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.86      33.06        
  4 Ramsey, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.38      33.14        
  5 Zoine, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.72      33.26        
  6 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                 34.00      33.39        
  7 Goldman, Georgia R        12 CIY-MR                 38.91      33.64        
  8 Pereira, Nicole V         12 CIY-MR                 34.75      34.50        
  9 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                 35.99      34.72        
  9 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.45      34.72        
 11 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.05      34.84        
 12 Greff, Christie R         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.83      34.92        
 13 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                 36.40      35.12        
 14 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                  37.65      35.36        
 15 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.46      36.15        
 16 Lynch, Ciaran E           12 North Shore-MR         33.92      36.22        
 17 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                  36.73      36.47        
 18 YU, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR    36.07      36.48        
 19 LaPorta, Emily A          12 IA-MR                  36.48      36.55        
 20 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.91      36.66        
 21 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-UN-MR               36.88      36.86        
 22 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                  38.66      36.87        
 23 Pan, Karen                12 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      36.96        
 24 Noonan, Kristen N         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.91      37.47        
 24 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                  41.10      37.47        
 26 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.08      37.57        
 27 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                  39.07      38.10        
 28 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR         40.65      38.11        
 29 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR         36.67      38.24        
 30 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR         40.62      38.44        
 31 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                 39.56      38.66        
 32 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR                 38.08      39.05        
 33 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     11 IA-MR                  37.09      39.57        
 34 Irwin, Tina A             12 IA-MR                  41.25      39.72        
 35 McCarthy, Shannon         12 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      40.18        
 36 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR    41.55      40.25        
 37 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR    54.36      42.40        
 38 Shaninan, Kelli           12 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      42.55        
 39 Mallen, Mariana T         11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      43.49        
 40 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.15      44.03        
 41 Haar, Jessie L            11 CSC-MR                 44.13      44.85        
 42 Dunn, Caitlin A           11 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      45.22        
 43 Parbst, Hannah C          11 North Shore-MR         42.00      45.26        
 44 DiPaola, Maria            11 CIY-MR                 48.55      46.34        
 45 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR                 43.85      46.40        
 46 Waithe, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR    48.39      50.27        
 47 Reilly, Jessica N         11 IA-MR                  51.90      50.85        
 48 Fitzgerald, Emily         12 Express Swimming-MR    51.75      51.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                1:13.22    1:11.04        
                  33.67     1:11.04 (37.37)                                        
  2 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.91    1:13.33        
                  34.58     1:13.33 (38.75)                                        
  3 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.21    1:14.21        
                  35.64     1:14.21 (38.57)                                        
  4 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR               1:19.22    1:14.29        
                  34.41     1:14.29 (39.88)                                        
  5 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:17.03        
                  36.84     1:17.03 (40.19)                                        
  6 Greff, Christie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.40    1:17.62        
                  35.74     1:17.62 (41.88)                                        
  7 Goldman, Georgia R        12 CIY-MR               1:36.73    1:17.88        
                  35.41     1:17.88 (42.47)                                        
  8 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               1:33.30    1:18.07        
                  35.96     1:18.07 (42.11)                                        
  9 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.19    1:20.08        
                  36.54     1:20.08 (43.54)                                        
 10 Zoine, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.41    1:20.69        
                  36.43     1:20.69 (44.26)                                        
 11 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.50    1:20.87        
                  36.86     1:20.87 (44.01)                                        
 12 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.27    1:22.12        
                  39.37     1:22.12 (42.75)                                        
 13 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               1:20.69    1:22.18        
                  39.13     1:22.18 (43.05)                                        
 14 Pereira, Nicole V         12 CIY-MR               1:26.02    1:22.70        
                  39.27     1:22.70 (43.43)                                        
 15 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:23.87        
                  38.87     1:23.87 (45.00)                                        
 16 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.75    1:24.01        
                  39.02     1:24.01 (44.99)                                        
 17 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR       1:22.00    1:26.31        
                  39.62     1:26.31 (46.69)                                        
 18 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-UN-MR             1:28.13    1:28.66        
                  38.07     1:28.66 (50.59)                                        
 19 Josiah, Katherine M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.49    1:28.67        
                  40.97     1:28.67 (47.70)                                        
 20 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR       1:41.75    1:29.47        
                  40.95     1:29.47 (48.52)                                        
 21 Rogers, Carolyn A         11 North Shore-MR       1:39.50    1:29.84        
                  40.52     1:29.84 (49.32)                                        
 22 Donlevy, Katherine D      11 CIY-MR               1:32.17    1:31.87        
                  39.42     1:31.87 (52.45)                                        
 23 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50    1:35.11        
                  41.72     1:35.11 (53.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.09    1:08.95        
                  31.64     1:08.95 (37.31)                                        
  2 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                1:12.42    1:09.08        
                  31.70     1:09.08 (37.38)                                        
  3 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR               1:10.11    1:10.66        
                  32.35     1:10.66 (38.31)                                        
  4 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               1:11.38    1:14.90        
                  34.77     1:14.90 (40.13)                                        
  5 Goldman, Georgia R        12 CIY-MR               1:23.09    1:15.30        
                  33.73     1:15.30 (41.57)                                        
  6 Rogers, Carolyn A         11 North Shore-MR       1:29.32    1:16.28        
                  35.45     1:16.28 (40.83)                                        
  7 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               1:16.07    1:17.06        
                  34.71     1:17.06 (42.35)                                        
  8 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.37    1:17.22        
                  35.97     1:17.22 (41.25)                                        
  9 LaPorta, Emily A          12 IA-MR                1:18.68    1:17.48        
                  35.48     1:17.48 (42.00)                                        
 10 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.44    1:17.59        
                  38.70     1:17.59 (38.89)                                        
 11 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                1:20.92    1:17.63        
                  37.04     1:17.63 (40.59)                                        
 12 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                1:20.14    1:17.65        
                  36.92     1:17.65 (40.73)                                        
 13 Pereira, Nicole V         12 CIY-MR               1:18.34    1:17.77        
                  36.17     1:17.77 (41.60)                                        
 14 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     11 IA-MR                1:19.92    1:17.82        
                  35.99     1:17.82 (41.83)                                        
 15 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.31    1:17.89        
                  38.91     1:17.89 (38.98)                                        
 16 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                1:22.10    1:18.13        
                  37.55     1:18.13 (40.58)                                        
 17 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.06    1:18.51        
                  35.51     1:18.51 (43.00)                                        
 18 Lynch, Ciaran E           12 North Shore-MR       1:20.65    1:18.87        
                  37.47     1:18.87 (41.40)                                        
 19 Zoine, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.17    1:19.21        
                  37.05     1:19.21 (42.16)                                        
 19 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                1:17.69    1:19.21        
                  37.59     1:19.21 (41.62)                                        
 21 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR       1:22.89    1:19.77        
                  38.99     1:19.77 (40.78)                                        
 22 Kaefer, Jaimie A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.57    1:20.22        
                  37.52     1:20.22 (42.70)                                        
 23 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-UN-MR             1:23.69    1:20.30        
                  37.84     1:20.30 (42.46)                                        
 24 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                1:26.86    1:20.95        
                  36.85     1:20.95 (44.10)                                        
 25 Irwin, Tina A             12 IA-MR                1:27.04    1:22.05        
                  37.02     1:22.05 (45.03)                                        
 26 Donlevy, Katherine D      11 CIY-MR               1:32.37    1:22.56        
                  38.53     1:22.56 (44.03)                                        
 27 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.95    1:22.82        
                  36.06     1:22.82 (46.76)                                        
 28 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:23.26        
                  39.46     1:23.26 (43.80)                                        
 29 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR               1:22.81    1:23.46        
                  39.15     1:23.46 (44.31)                                        
 30 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.58    1:23.49        
                  38.73     1:23.49 (44.76)                                        
 31 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.10    1:25.56        
                  39.04     1:25.56 (46.52)                                        
 32 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR               1:24.32    1:26.41        
                  38.49     1:26.41 (47.92)                                        
 33 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.89    1:27.37        
                  37.69     1:27.37 (49.68)                                        
 34 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR               1:26.57    1:27.56        
                  43.01     1:27.56 (44.55)                                        
 35 Parbst, Hannah C          11 North Shore-MR       1:27.72    1:28.05        
                  42.55     1:28.05 (45.50)                                        
 36 McCarthy, Shannon         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.89    1:28.44        
                  39.39     1:28.44 (49.05)                                        
 37 Mallen, Mariana T         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:29.30        
                  43.42     1:29.30 (45.88)                                        
 38 Dunn, Caitlin A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.51    1:29.93        
                  42.61     1:29.93 (47.32)                                        
 39 Haar, Jessie L            11 CSC-MR               1:32.53    1:32.23        
                  44.48     1:32.23 (47.75)                                        
 40 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.38    1:32.83        
                  45.73     1:32.83 (47.10)                                        
 41 DiPaola, Maria            11 CIY-MR               1:54.01    1:36.99        
                  44.65     1:36.99 (52.34)                                        
 42 Waithe, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.18    1:37.03        
                  47.41     1:37.03 (49.62)                                        
 43 Ferguson, Maggie J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.68    1:37.25        
                  45.14     1:37.25 (52.11)                                        
 44 Yim, Elizabeth            11 CIY-MR               1:44.50    1:37.59        
                  46.58     1:37.59 (51.01)                                        
 -- Reilly, Jessica N         11 IA-MR                1:50.08         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  58.77          DQ (53.12)                                        
 -- Provenzano, Jessica M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.83          DQ (46.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.26    2:20.87        
                  31.21     1:07.54 (36.33)     1:48.91 (41.37)     2:20.87 (31.96)
  2 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                2:32.90    2:30.59        
                  33.12     1:11.60 (38.48)     1:56.09 (44.49)     2:30.59 (34.50)
  3 Ramsey, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.00    2:32.50        
                  33.41     1:12.41 (39.00)     1:59.90 (47.49)     2:32.50 (32.60)
  4 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR               2:43.91    2:38.64        
                  33.31     1:15.35 (42.04)     2:01.34 (45.99)     2:38.64 (37.30)
  5 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.46    2:38.97        
                  35.95     1:16.45 (40.50)     2:04.45 (48.00)     2:38.97 (34.52)
  6 Greff, Christie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.65    2:43.08        
                  35.79     1:16.89 (41.10)     2:05.99 (49.10)     2:43.08 (37.09)
  7 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.99    2:43.14        
                  35.90     1:19.61 (43.71)     2:06.51 (46.90)     2:43.14 (36.63)
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                2:46.32    2:44.49        
                  39.00     1:19.31 (40.31)     2:08.85 (49.54)     2:44.49 (35.64)
  9 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                2:56.03    2:44.89        
                  39.93     1:20.51 (40.58)     2:09.84 (49.33)     2:44.89 (35.05)
 10 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.85    2:45.22        
                  39.73     1:23.73 (44.00)     2:08.39 (44.66)     2:45.22 (36.83)
 11 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               2:47.69    2:46.09        
                  37.05     1:20.72 (43.67)     2:09.86 (49.14)     2:46.09 (36.23)
 12 Rogers, Carolyn A         11 North Shore-MR       2:58.70    2:47.55        
                  38.06     1:22.14 (44.08)     2:11.06 (48.92)     2:47.55 (36.49)
 13 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               2:51.14    2:47.81        
                  35.41     1:19.39 (43.98)     2:10.44 (51.05)     2:47.81 (37.37)
 14 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR       3:04.51    2:47.98        
                  38.07     1:22.70 (44.63)     2:10.29 (47.59)     2:47.98 (37.69)
 15 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    2:48.95        
                  36.72     1:19.15 (42.43)     2:12.48 (53.33)     2:48.95 (36.47)
 16 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                3:01.19    2:50.02        
                  40.64     1:23.26 (42.62)     2:11.80 (48.54)     2:50.02 (38.22)
 17 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.43    2:53.74        
                  41.18     1:23.55 (42.37)     2:11.24 (47.69)     2:53.74 (42.50)
 18 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                2:56.33    2:54.65        
                  40.21     1:25.88 (45.67)     2:15.78 (49.90)     2:54.65 (38.87)
 19 YU, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.40    2:56.61        
                  40.79     1:25.29 (44.50)     2:15.18 (49.89)     2:56.61 (41.43)
 20 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.10    2:58.71        
                  42.21     1:27.07 (44.86)     2:17.44 (50.37)     2:58.71 (41.27)
 21 Pan, Karen                12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:58.87        
                  37.91     1:23.97 (46.06)     2:16.79 (52.82)     2:58.87 (42.08)
 22 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.53    2:59.22        
                  39.30     1:26.48 (47.18)     2:20.79 (54.31)     2:59.22 (38.43)
 23 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR               3:12.23    3:01.43        
                  42.99     1:29.02 (46.03)     2:21.17 (52.15)     3:01.43 (40.26)
 24 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.17    3:05.39        
                  43.32     1:32.28 (48.96)     2:24.21 (51.93)     3:05.39 (41.18)
 25 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.22    3:06.10        
                  38.80     1:24.94 (46.14)     2:23.45 (58.51)     3:06.10 (42.65)
 26 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR                    NT    3:08.12        
                  46.70     1:34.02 (47.32)     2:23.82 (49.80)     3:08.12 (44.30)
 27 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.49    3:09.98        
                  46.11     1:34.28 (48.17)     2:28.18 (53.90)     3:09.98 (41.80)
 28 Wolf, Stephanie K         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:38.86        
                  56.32     1:49.40 (53.08)   2:55.86 (1:06.46)     3:38.86 (43.00)
 -- Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR       2:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  40.86     1:32.18 (51.32)     2:26.74 (54.56)          DQ (41.71)
 -- Dunn, Caitlin A           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.32     1:33.91 (49.59)     2:28.65 (54.74)          DQ (47.38)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR                 27.11      26.53        
  2 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR    26.81      26.80        
  3 Mulligan, Kelly M         14 CIY-MR                 26.63      26.89        
  4 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR                 27.12      27.08        
  5 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR              27.48      27.09        
  6 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR              27.25      27.39        
  7 Parker, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.70      27.98        
  8 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR    28.37      28.43        
  9 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                  27.94      28.46        
 10 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                  28.89      28.53        
 11 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR                 28.74      28.57        
 12 Wilcox, Vanessa L         14 Express Swimming-MR    29.09      28.64        
 13 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR                 28.44      28.67        
 14 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.67      28.96        
 15 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming-MR    28.93      29.03        
 16 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                  27.82      29.24        
 17 Pan, Leah                 13 CIY-MR                 29.13      29.30        
 18 Cristoforo, Marie E       13 Express Swimming-MR    30.26      29.45        
 19 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR         30.60      29.46        
 20 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                  28.25      29.78        
 21 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      29.91        
 22 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      30.00        
 23 Lawler, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR    29.66      30.06        
 24 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR         30.26      30.07        
 25 Dreiss, Danielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR    29.57      30.12        
 26 Urbom, Veronica           13 Sachem-MR              33.29      30.39        
 27 Christiansen, Adrie B     13 Express Swimming-MR    30.11      30.55        
 27 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR                 29.77      30.55        
 29 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR                 31.36      30.75        
 30 Pereira, Alicia F         13 CIY-MR                 31.72      31.31        
 31 Cheung, Shelley           13 CIY-MR                 31.36      31.88        
 32 Shtab, Danielle R         14 CIY-MR                 30.35      31.90        
 33 Megherian, Emily          14 CIY-MR                 31.85      32.10        
 34 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.70      32.31        
 35 Rozakis, Alexandra E      14 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      33.73        
 35 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR    33.93      33.73        
 37 Palmer, Taylor            13 Farmingdale-MR         33.11      33.74        
 38 Goldman, Kate M           13 CIY-MR                 32.45      34.01        
 39 Burns, Sarah E            13 CSC-MR                 35.49      34.03        
 40 Pan, Sophie               13 Aquaflames-MR          35.64      34.63        
 41 Bozhiqi, Elena            13 Aquaflames-MR          48.00      51.42        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               2:07.34    2:03.60        
                  28.31       59.34 (31.03)     1:31.39 (32.05)     2:03.60 (32.21)
  2 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            2:08.17    2:06.69        
                  29.66     1:02.35 (32.69)     1:35.17 (32.82)     2:06.69 (31.52)
  3 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.39    2:08.38        
                  30.05     1:03.32 (33.27)     1:36.18 (32.86)     2:08.38 (32.20)
  4 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.64    2:08.44        
                  29.31     1:01.80 (32.49)     1:35.95 (34.15)     2:08.44 (32.49)
  5 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR               2:08.29    2:09.24        
                  29.56     1:02.49 (32.93)     1:36.48 (33.99)     2:09.24 (32.76)
  6 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            2:11.07    2:09.60        
                  29.87     1:02.94 (33.07)     1:37.07 (34.13)     2:09.60 (32.53)
  7 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.67    2:11.34        
                  30.25     1:03.49 (33.24)     1:37.79 (34.30)     2:11.34 (33.55)
  8 Mulligan, Kelly M         14 CIY-MR               2:08.50    2:11.66        
                  29.24     1:02.78 (33.54)     1:37.86 (35.08)     2:11.66 (33.80)
  9 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.32    2:12.30        
                  29.84     1:03.30 (33.46)     1:38.20 (34.90)     2:12.30 (34.10)
 10 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                2:10.06    2:12.56        
                  30.29     1:04.16 (33.87)     1:38.98 (34.82)     2:12.56 (33.58)
 11 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.95    2:12.85        
                  30.54     1:04.36 (33.82)     1:39.57 (35.21)     2:12.85 (33.28)
 12 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR               2:12.20    2:13.11        
                  30.31     1:04.19 (33.88)     1:39.09 (34.90)     2:13.11 (34.02)
 13 Cannatella, Katie G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.69    2:13.75        
                  30.86     1:04.81 (33.95)     1:39.78 (34.97)     2:13.75 (33.97)
 14 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               2:17.91    2:13.89        
                  31.82     1:06.45 (34.63)     1:41.62 (35.17)     2:13.89 (32.27)
 15 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.90    2:14.77        
                  31.61     1:05.81 (34.20)     1:40.78 (34.97)     2:14.77 (33.99)
 16 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR               2:17.15    2:15.42        
                  31.08     1:06.10 (35.02)     1:41.25 (35.15)     2:15.42 (34.17)
 17 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                2:17.18    2:15.79        
                  31.12     1:05.95 (34.83)     1:41.44 (35.49)     2:15.79 (34.35)
 18 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR               2:24.05    2:16.59        
                  31.83     1:07.11 (35.28)     1:42.67 (35.56)     2:16.59 (33.92)
 19 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.65    2:17.08        
                  32.35     1:07.23 (34.88)     1:42.47 (35.24)     2:17.08 (34.61)
 20 Parker, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.23    2:18.78        
                  30.93     1:05.78 (34.85)     1:42.65 (36.87)     2:18.78 (36.13)
 21 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.01    2:18.81        
                  31.65     1:07.22 (35.57)     1:44.10 (36.88)     2:18.81 (34.71)
 22 Wilcox, Vanessa L         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.96    2:18.88        
                  31.56     1:06.69 (35.13)     1:42.92 (36.23)     2:18.88 (35.96)
 23 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                2:22.29    2:19.96        
                  31.58     1:06.85 (35.27)     1:43.50 (36.65)     2:19.96 (36.46)
 24 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.18    2:20.91        
 25 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    2:20.97        
                  31.36     1:07.41 (36.05)     1:44.98 (37.57)     2:20.97 (35.99)
 26 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                2:22.70    2:22.01        
                  32.02     1:08.95 (36.93)     1:46.89 (37.94)     2:22.01 (35.12)
 27 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:23.71        
                  33.39     1:09.97 (36.58)     1:47.89 (37.92)     2:23.71 (35.82)
 28 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR       2:26.51    2:23.85        
                  31.99     1:08.76 (36.77)     1:47.27 (38.51)     2:23.85 (36.58)
 29 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.17    2:24.50        
                  32.65     1:09.60 (36.95)     1:48.29 (38.69)     2:24.50 (36.21)
 30 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR               2:35.66    2:24.74        
                  31.52     1:08.04 (36.52)     1:46.49 (38.45)     2:24.74 (38.25)
 31 Lawler, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.52    2:24.97        
                  32.64     1:09.50 (36.86)     1:47.77 (38.27)     2:24.97 (37.20)
 32 Pan, Leah                 13 CIY-MR               2:29.12    2:26.55        
                  32.44     1:08.41 (35.97)     1:47.18 (38.77)     2:26.55 (39.37)
 33 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       2:24.27    2:26.61        
                  33.38     1:10.59 (37.21)     1:49.22 (38.63)     2:26.61 (37.39)
 34 Cristoforo, Marie E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.80    2:26.78        
                  33.51     1:11.26 (37.75)     1:49.41 (38.15)     2:26.78 (37.37)
 35 Dreiss, Danielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.12    2:27.21        
                  33.70     1:11.19 (37.49)     1:50.06 (38.87)     2:27.21 (37.15)
 36 Shtab, Danielle R         14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:31.37        
                  34.73                             1:53.76 ( )     2:31.37 (37.61)
 37 Christiansen, Adrie B     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.53    2:31.78        
                  32.30     1:10.52 (38.22)     1:52.38 (41.86)     2:31.78 (39.40)
 38 Cheung, Shelley           13 CIY-MR               2:40.12    2:31.89        
                  33.19     1:11.97 (38.78)     1:52.05 (40.08)     2:31.89 (39.84)
 39 Pereira, Alicia F         13 CIY-MR               3:15.63    2:33.73        
                  34.24     1:13.00 (38.76)   2:33.24 (1:20.24)      2:33.73 (0.49)
 40 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.54    2:35.44        
                  34.00     1:13.23 (39.23)     1:54.93 (41.70)     2:35.44 (40.51)
 41 Urbom, Veronica           13 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:36.90        
                  34.18     1:14.01 (39.83)     1:55.90 (41.89)     2:36.90 (41.00)
 42 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:39.29        
                  37.04     1:17.75 (40.71)     1:59.74 (41.99)     2:39.29 (39.55)
 43 Rozakis, Alexandra E      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:41.29        
                  36.90     1:17.74 (40.84)     2:00.07 (42.33)     2:41.29 (41.22)
 44 Palmer, Taylor            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.86    2:41.51        
                  37.09     1:17.91 (40.82)     2:00.84 (42.93)     2:41.51 (40.67)
 45 Megherian, Emily          14 CIY-MR               2:56.98    2:45.99        
                  36.16     1:17.69 (41.53)     2:03.03 (45.34)     2:45.99 (42.96)
 46 Burns, Sarah E            13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:56.09        
                  36.68     1:21.68 (45.00)     2:10.07 (48.39)     2:56.09 (46.02)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.20    5:32.19        
                  30.03     1:03.15 (33.12)     1:36.55 (33.40)     2:10.56 (34.01)
        2:44.54 (33.98)     3:18.64 (34.10)     3:52.63 (33.99)     4:26.57 (33.94)
        5:01.40 (34.83)     5:32.19 (30.79)                                        
  2 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.87    5:32.28        
                  31.13     1:04.70 (33.57)     1:38.33 (33.63)     2:12.18 (33.85)
        2:46.16 (33.98)     3:19.95 (33.79)     3:53.92 (33.97)     4:27.09 (33.17)
        5:00.13 (33.04)     5:32.28 (32.15)                                        
  3 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.91    5:49.47        
                  31.50     1:06.35 (34.85)     1:41.64 (35.29)     2:17.24 (35.60)
        2:52.90 (35.66)     3:28.56 (35.66)     4:04.00 (35.44)     4:40.11 (36.11)
        5:14.91 (34.80)     5:49.47 (34.56)                                        
  4 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.49    5:49.94        
                  32.54     1:07.65 (35.11)     1:43.54 (35.89)     2:19.38 (35.84)
        2:55.13 (35.75)     3:31.11 (35.98)     4:06.39 (35.28)     4:41.89 (35.50)
        5:16.70 (34.81)     5:49.94 (33.24)                                        
  5 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.10    5:51.77        
                  31.62     1:06.31 (34.69)     1:42.17 (35.86)     2:17.78 (35.61)
        2:53.72 (35.94)     3:29.66 (35.94)     4:06.04 (36.38)     4:41.86 (35.82)
        5:17.39 (35.53)     5:51.77 (34.38)                                        
  6 Cannatella, Katie G       14 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.06    6:01.90        
                  33.73     1:09.57 (35.84)     1:45.66 (36.09)     2:22.15 (36.49)
        2:59.28 (37.13)     3:36.48 (37.20)     4:13.99 (37.51)     4:50.90 (36.91)
        5:27.93 (37.03)     6:01.90 (33.97)                                        
  7 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.11    6:03.65        
                  32.98     1:08.53 (35.55)     1:45.19 (36.66)     2:22.08 (36.89)
        2:59.78 (37.70)     3:36.69 (36.91)     4:13.75 (37.06)     4:51.00 (37.25)
        5:28.20 (37.20)     6:03.65 (35.45)                                        
  8 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.96    6:04.30        
                  32.20     1:08.59 (36.39)     1:45.48 (36.89)     2:23.15 (37.67)
        3:00.32 (37.17)     3:37.52 (37.20)     4:14.93 (37.41)     4:52.48 (37.55)
        5:30.82 (38.34)     6:04.30 (33.48)                                        
  9 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR               6:29.31    6:06.70        
                  31.94     1:07.68 (35.74)     1:45.02 (37.34)     2:23.31 (38.29)
        3:01.79 (38.48)     3:39.69 (37.90)     4:15.92 (36.23)     4:53.31 (37.39)
        5:30.94 (37.63)     6:06.70 (35.76)                                        
 10 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.00    6:10.23        
                  31.61     1:07.48 (35.87)     1:44.65 (37.17)     2:22.13 (37.48)
        2:59.68 (37.55)     3:37.86 (38.18)     4:15.71 (37.85)     4:54.40 (38.69)
        5:33.49 (39.09)     6:10.23 (36.74)                                        
 11 Parker, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR  6:02.49    6:18.27        
                  32.99     1:09.61 (36.62)     1:47.74 (38.13)     2:26.38 (38.64)
        3:04.66 (38.28)     3:43.57 (38.91)     4:22.68 (39.11)     5:02.04 (39.36)
        5:41.06 (39.02)     6:18.27 (37.21)                                        
 12 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.26    6:24.25        
                  32.76     1:10.08 (37.32)     1:48.89 (38.81)     2:28.37 (39.48)
        3:08.62 (40.25)   4:28.91 (1:20.29)     5:09.15 (40.24)     5:48.42 (39.27)
        6:24.25 (35.83)                                                            
 13 Zehner, Lauren M          13 North Shore-MR       6:30.92    6:24.45        
                  34.26     1:12.91 (38.65)     1:53.31 (40.40)     2:33.23 (39.92)
        3:12.33 (39.10)     3:52.50 (40.17)     4:31.89 (39.39)     5:11.36 (39.47)
        5:49.66 (38.30)     6:24.45 (34.79)                                        
 14 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  6:17.80    6:26.45        
                  33.36     1:11.84 (38.48)     1:51.82 (39.98)     2:31.99 (40.17)
        3:11.61 (39.62)     3:50.87 (39.26)     4:31.46 (40.59)     5:11.11 (39.65)
        5:50.78 (39.67)     6:26.45 (35.67)                                        
 15 Dreiss, Danielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.00    6:31.41        
                  35.08     1:14.34 (39.26)   2:35.68 (1:21.34)     3:16.50 (40.82)
        3:56.57 (40.07)                                                 5:56.59 ( )
        6:31.41 (34.82)                                                            
 16 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR       6:46.96    6:31.50        
                  34.26     1:13.50 (39.24)     1:53.42 (39.92)     2:34.06 (40.64)
        3:14.21 (40.15)     3:55.10 (40.89)     4:35.59 (40.49)     5:16.19 (40.60)
        5:55.66 (39.47)     6:31.50 (35.84)                                        
 17 Wilcox, Vanessa L         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:41.28        
                  35.13     1:13.87 (38.74)     1:54.73 (40.86)     2:35.86 (41.13)
        3:17.24 (41.38)     3:57.86 (40.62)     4:39.60 (41.74)     5:21.58 (41.98)
        6:03.22 (41.64)     6:41.28 (38.06)                                        
 18 Cristoforo, Marie E       13 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.94    6:45.03        
                  34.96     1:14.08 (39.12)     1:54.89 (40.81)     2:36.05 (41.16)
        3:16.92 (40.87)     3:59.18 (42.26)     4:41.33 (42.15)     5:23.37 (42.04)
        6:05.48 (42.11)     6:45.03 (39.55)                                        
 19 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:39.17    6:50.93        
                  35.04     1:14.24 (39.20)     1:55.11 (40.87)     2:37.21 (42.10)
        3:19.94 (42.73)     4:02.71 (42.77)     4:44.90 (42.19)     5:27.79 (42.89)
      6:50.93 (1:23.14)                                                            
 20 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  7:24.94    7:12.95        
                  38.89     1:21.02 (42.13)     2:04.86 (43.84)     2:49.59 (44.73)
        3:34.69 (45.10)     4:18.65 (43.96)     5:02.84 (44.19)     5:46.70 (43.86)
        6:30.98 (44.28)     7:12.95 (41.97)                                        
 21 Rozakis, Alexandra E      14 Express Swimming-MR  7:20.00    7:18.75        
                  38.62     1:20.76 (42.14)     2:04.58 (43.82)     2:49.27 (44.69)
        3:34.35 (45.08)     4:20.32 (45.97)     5:04.91 (44.59)     5:50.60 (45.69)
        6:35.74 (45.14)     7:18.75 (43.01)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR 11:06.41   10:44.70        
                  29.33     1:01.27 (31.94)     1:33.74 (32.47)     2:06.39 (32.65)
        2:38.92 (32.53)     3:11.11 (32.19)     3:43.81 (32.70)     4:16.37 (32.56)
        4:48.50 (32.13)     5:21.27 (32.77)     5:54.20 (32.93)     6:26.35 (32.15)
        6:59.33 (32.98)     7:32.05 (32.72)     8:03.80 (31.75)     8:36.09 (32.29)
        9:08.95 (32.86)     9:41.44 (32.49)    10:13.48 (32.04)    10:44.70 (31.22)
  2 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR 10:57.93   10:58.82        
                  29.08     1:00.73 (31.65)     1:33.53 (32.80)     2:05.94 (32.41)
        2:38.40 (32.46)     3:11.07 (32.67)     3:43.53 (32.46)     4:16.17 (32.64)
        4:48.83 (32.66)     5:21.51 (32.68)     5:53.94 (32.43)     6:26.36 (32.42)
        6:59.02 (32.66)     7:31.96 (32.94)     8:05.44 (33.48)     8:39.45 (34.01)
        9:14.27 (34.82)     9:49.24 (34.97)    10:24.26 (35.02)    10:58.82 (34.56)
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR              11:10.00   11:02.35        
                  29.88     1:02.34 (32.46)     1:35.20 (32.86)     2:08.36 (33.16)
        2:42.05 (33.69)     3:15.34 (33.29)     3:49.13 (33.79)     4:22.87 (33.74)
        4:56.95 (34.08)     5:30.80 (33.85)     6:04.51 (33.71)     6:38.24 (33.73)
        7:12.05 (33.81)     7:45.57 (33.52)     8:18.69 (33.12)     8:52.08 (33.39)
        9:25.25 (33.17)     9:58.79 (33.54)    10:31.48 (32.69)    11:02.35 (30.87)
  4 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR 11:27.98   11:24.50        
                  30.56     1:04.68 (34.12)     1:39.72 (35.04)     2:14.90 (35.18)
        2:49.35 (34.45)     3:23.47 (34.12)     3:57.47 (34.00)     4:32.01 (34.54)
        5:06.90 (34.89)     5:41.78 (34.88)     6:16.49 (34.71)     6:50.80 (34.31)
        7:25.35 (34.55)     8:00.34 (34.99)     8:34.80 (34.46)     9:08.34 (33.54)
        9:41.66 (33.32)    10:16.06 (34.40)    10:50.55 (34.49)    11:24.50 (33.95)
  5 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR           11:49.99   11:33.41        
                  31.15     1:05.29 (34.14)     1:40.15 (34.86)     2:15.04 (34.89)
        2:50.37 (35.33)     3:25.13 (34.76)     3:59.86 (34.73)     4:34.78 (34.92)
        5:09.82 (35.04)     5:44.59 (34.77)     6:19.09 (34.50)     6:53.61 (34.52)
        7:28.45 (34.84)     8:03.49 (35.04)     8:39.11 (35.62)     9:14.66 (35.55)
        9:49.54 (34.88)    10:24.27 (34.73)    10:59.74 (35.47)    11:33.41 (33.67)
  6 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR 12:30.00   11:33.73        
                  29.56     1:02.86 (33.30)     1:36.56 (33.70)     2:10.68 (34.12)
        2:45.65 (34.97)     3:20.33 (34.68)     3:55.54 (35.21)     4:31.16 (35.62)
        5:06.86 (35.70)     5:42.69 (35.83)     6:18.39 (35.70)     6:54.73 (36.34)
        7:29.68 (34.95)     8:04.41 (34.73)     8:39.82 (35.41)     9:15.24 (35.42)
        9:50.20 (34.96)    10:25.51 (35.31)    11:00.00 (34.49)    11:33.73 (33.73)
  7 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR              11:58.92   11:46.01        
                  30.19     1:03.68 (33.49)     1:38.08 (34.40)     2:12.93 (34.85)
        2:47.82 (34.89)     3:23.00 (35.18)     3:57.67 (34.67)     4:32.65 (34.98)
        5:08.38 (35.73)     5:44.55 (36.17)     6:21.06 (36.51)     6:57.28 (36.22)
        7:33.24 (35.96)     8:10.02 (36.78)     8:46.21 (36.19)     9:22.58 (36.37)
        9:58.93 (36.35)    10:35.42 (36.49)    11:11.48 (36.06)    11:46.01 (34.53)
  8 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR 12:04.35   11:55.47        
                  31.34     1:05.11 (33.77)     1:40.99 (35.88)     2:15.54 (34.55)
        2:51.61 (36.07)     3:26.59 (34.98)     4:02.60 (36.01)     4:38.40 (35.80)
        5:14.68 (36.28)     5:50.97 (36.29)     6:27.96 (36.99)     7:04.18 (36.22)
        7:41.02 (36.84)     8:17.71 (36.69)     8:54.55 (36.84)     9:31.39 (36.84)
       10:08.16 (36.77)    10:44.78 (36.62)    11:20.62 (35.84)    11:55.47 (34.85)
  9 Mulligan, Kelly M         14 CIY-MR              12:13.85   11:59.20        
                  29.77     1:04.02 (34.25)     1:40.23 (36.21)     2:17.34 (37.11)
        2:53.23 (35.89)     3:29.94 (36.71)     4:06.30 (36.36)     4:42.81 (36.51)
        5:19.45 (36.64)     5:56.58 (37.13)     6:33.22 (36.64)     7:10.21 (36.99)
        7:46.95 (36.74)     8:23.84 (36.89)     9:00.50 (36.66)     9:37.23 (36.73)
       10:13.33 (36.10)    10:50.92 (37.59)    11:26.37 (35.45)    11:59.20 (32.83)
 10 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR                    NT   12:05.55        
                  31.19     1:06.76 (35.57)     1:43.48 (36.72)     2:20.55 (37.07)
        2:57.38 (36.83)     3:34.24 (36.86)     4:10.84 (36.60)     4:47.74 (36.90)
        5:24.85 (37.11)     6:01.92 (37.07)     6:38.78 (36.86)     7:14.23 (35.45)
        7:51.19 (36.96)     8:28.29 (37.10)     9:04.99 (36.70)     9:41.90 (36.91)
       10:19.28 (37.38)    10:55.97 (36.69)    11:33.19 (37.22)    12:05.55 (32.36)
 11 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming-MR 12:09.73   12:16.84        
                  30.52     1:05.05 (34.53)     1:40.55 (35.50)     2:17.31 (36.76)
        2:53.32 (36.01)     3:31.00 (37.68)     4:09.10 (38.10)     4:47.11 (38.01)
        5:25.91 (38.80)     6:03.61 (37.70)     6:40.87 (37.26)     7:18.07 (37.20)
        7:56.29 (38.22)     8:34.60 (38.31)     9:12.92 (38.32)     9:51.54 (38.62)
       10:29.18 (37.64)    11:05.65 (36.47)    11:41.79 (36.14)    12:16.84 (35.05)
 12 Cannatella, Katie G       14 Express Swimming-MR 12:48.65   12:20.87        
                  33.65     1:09.51 (35.86)     1:46.29 (36.78)     2:23.24 (36.95)
        3:00.34 (37.10)     3:37.74 (37.40)     4:15.09 (37.35)     4:52.86 (37.77)
        5:30.22 (37.36)     6:08.10 (37.88)     6:46.49 (38.39)     7:23.39 (36.90)
        8:00.00 (36.61)     8:38.11 (38.11)     9:16.35 (38.24)     9:53.40 (37.05)
       10:31.24 (37.84)    11:08.53 (37.29)    11:45.33 (36.80)    12:20.87 (35.54)
 13 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR 12:40.00   12:20.90        
                  31.31     1:06.61 (35.30)     1:43.48 (36.87)     2:20.62 (37.14)
        2:58.45 (37.83)     3:35.75 (37.30)     4:13.57 (37.82)     4:52.49 (38.92)
        5:30.57 (38.08)     6:08.92 (38.35)     6:46.91 (37.99)     7:24.97 (38.06)
        8:03.18 (38.21)     8:39.87 (36.69)     9:16.57 (36.70)     9:54.39 (37.82)
       10:33.70 (39.31)    11:11.97 (38.27)    11:49.47 (37.50)    12:20.90 (31.43)
 14 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR 12:31.36   12:21.16        
                  33.03     1:08.53 (35.50)     1:44.88 (36.35)     2:21.99 (37.11)
        2:59.19 (37.20)     3:36.39 (37.20)     4:14.31 (37.92)     4:51.59 (37.28)
        5:29.05 (37.46)     6:07.14 (38.09)     6:45.02 (37.88)     7:22.65 (37.63)
        8:00.17 (37.52)     8:38.26 (38.09)     9:15.91 (37.65)     9:53.29 (37.38)
       10:30.76 (37.47)    11:08.03 (37.27)    11:45.37 (37.34)    12:21.16 (35.79)
 15 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR                    NT   12:31.42        
                  33.29     1:10.49 (37.20)     1:48.26 (37.77)     2:27.05 (38.79)
        3:05.24 (38.19)     3:43.71 (38.47)     4:22.44 (38.73)     5:01.50 (39.06)
        5:40.59 (39.09)     6:18.95 (38.36)     6:57.88 (38.93)     7:36.74 (38.86)
        8:15.47 (38.73)     8:53.77 (38.30)     9:32.90 (39.13)    10:11.88 (38.98)
       10:48.59 (36.71)    11:25.18 (36.59)    11:59.57 (34.39)    12:31.42 (31.85)
 16 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR 13:00.00   12:48.61        
                  31.45     1:08.06 (36.61)     1:46.13 (38.07)     2:25.05 (38.92)
        3:03.21 (38.16)     3:41.87 (38.66)     4:20.60 (38.73)     4:59.70 (39.10)
        5:39.80 (40.10)     6:18.33 (38.53)     6:56.63 (38.30)     7:36.90 (40.27)
        8:15.47 (38.57)     8:54.88 (39.41)     9:34.77 (39.89)    10:15.43 (40.66)
       10:53.46 (38.03)    11:33.21 (39.75)    12:12.21 (39.00)    12:48.61 (36.40)
 17 Black, Nicole M           13 North Shore-MR      13:59.99   12:56.04        
                  34.04     1:11.92 (37.88)     1:51.57 (39.65)     2:31.23 (39.66)
        3:11.27 (40.04)     3:51.28 (40.01)     4:31.60 (40.32)     5:12.13 (40.53)
        5:53.97 (41.84)     6:34.36 (40.39)     7:15.99 (41.63)     7:57.57 (41.58)
        8:39.15 (41.58)     9:20.69 (41.54)    10:01.39 (40.70)    10:42.34 (40.95)
       11:23.71 (41.37)    12:04.47 (40.76)    12:42.64 (38.17)    12:56.04 (13.40)
 18 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR      15:00.00   13:18.60        
                  32.41     1:08.53 (36.12)     1:45.07 (36.54)     2:23.45 (38.38)
        3:03.68 (40.23)     3:44.20 (40.52)     4:24.89 (40.69)     5:05.61 (40.72)
        5:46.91 (41.30)     6:27.21 (40.30)     7:08.77 (41.56)     7:47.89 (39.12)
        8:28.92 (41.03)     9:09.14 (40.22)     9:49.95 (40.81)    10:32.18 (42.23)
       11:15.06 (42.88)    11:55.95 (40.89)    12:36.94 (40.99)    13:18.60 (41.66)
 19 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR      14:00.00   13:23.20        
                  31.92     1:08.65 (36.73)     1:46.87 (38.22)     2:25.21 (38.34)
        3:04.80 (39.59)     3:45.08 (40.28)     4:25.36 (40.28)     5:05.92 (40.56)
        5:46.60 (40.68)     6:28.40 (41.80)     7:09.73 (41.33)     7:50.96 (41.23)
        8:32.09 (41.13)     9:13.97 (41.88)     9:56.65 (42.68)    10:38.98 (42.33)
       11:21.23 (42.25)    12:02.03 (40.80)    12:44.59 (42.56)    13:23.20 (38.61)
 20 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR 15:08.92   13:25.74        
                  34.03     1:11.54 (37.51)     1:49.97 (38.43)     2:29.56 (39.59)
        3:09.69 (40.13)     3:50.22 (40.53)     4:31.09 (40.87)     5:12.09 (41.00)
        5:54.18 (42.09)     6:35.42 (41.24)     7:16.35 (40.93)     7:58.40 (42.05)
        8:39.80 (41.40)     9:20.84 (41.04)    10:02.97 (42.13)    10:44.81 (41.84)
       11:26.23 (41.42)    12:06.68 (40.45)    12:46.81 (40.13)    13:25.74 (38.93)
 21 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR               13:08.19   13:33.77        
                  35.00     1:12.70 (37.70)     1:51.92 (39.22)     2:31.61 (39.69)
        3:11.54 (39.93)     3:52.02 (40.48)     4:32.85 (40.83)     5:14.48 (41.63)
        5:56.10 (41.62)     6:38.26 (42.16)     7:20.18 (41.92)     8:02.07 (41.89)
        8:44.13 (42.06)     9:25.98 (41.85)    10:07.60 (41.62)    10:49.29 (41.69)
       11:30.99 (41.70)    12:12.70 (41.71)  13:33.77 (1:21.07)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               1:03.87    1:02.85        
                  30.64     1:02.85 (32.21)                                        
  2 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:07.63        
                  33.39     1:07.63 (34.24)                                        
  3 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.41    1:07.71        
                  33.71     1:07.71 (34.00)                                        
  4 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR               1:10.40    1:08.10        
                  33.07     1:08.10 (35.03)                                        
  5 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.47    1:08.29        
                  34.07     1:08.29 (34.22)                                        
  6 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            1:08.06    1:09.10        
                  34.12     1:09.10 (34.98)                                        
  7 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            1:07.43    1:09.32        
                  34.06     1:09.32 (35.26)                                        
  8 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                1:09.80    1:10.02        
                  34.40     1:10.02 (35.62)                                        
  9 Wilcox, Vanessa L         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.74    1:11.90        
                  34.98     1:11.90 (36.92)                                        
 10 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                1:10.53    1:12.44        
                  35.18     1:12.44 (37.26)                                        
 11 Pan, Leah                 13 CIY-MR               1:14.78    1:13.03        
                  35.46     1:13.03 (37.57)                                        
 12 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR               1:14.23    1:13.07        
                  35.50     1:13.07 (37.57)                                        
 13 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       1:15.20    1:13.62        
                  36.53     1:13.62 (37.09)                                        
 14 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                1:11.40    1:14.57        
                  35.57     1:14.57 (39.00)                                        
 15 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.80    1:14.66        
                  37.17     1:14.66 (37.49)                                        
 16 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                1:16.75    1:14.74        
                  36.58     1:14.74 (38.16)                                        
 17 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.31    1:15.01        
                  36.87     1:15.01 (38.14)                                        
 18 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               1:14.80    1:15.04        
                  36.32     1:15.04 (38.72)                                        
 19 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.60    1:15.07        
                  37.02     1:15.07 (38.05)                                        
 20 Cristoforo, Marie E       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.54    1:15.53        
                  36.43     1:15.53 (39.10)                                        
 21 Shtab, Danielle R         14 CIY-MR               1:25.31    1:18.54        
                  38.35     1:18.54 (40.19)                                        
 22 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR               1:21.40    1:21.35        
                  40.12     1:21.35 (41.23)                                        
 23 Christiansen, Adrie B     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.41    1:21.43        
                1:21.37      1:21.43 (0.06)                                        
 24 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR               1:22.93    1:23.21        
                  39.85     1:23.21 (43.36)                                        
 25 Pan, Sophie               13 Aquaflames-MR        1:22.02    1:25.05        
                  40.66     1:25.05 (44.39)                                        
 26 Rozakis, Alexandra E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.55    1:27.82        
                  43.64     1:27.82 (44.18)                                        
 27 Goldman, Kate M           13 CIY-MR               1:31.64    1:28.28        
                  41.95     1:28.28 (46.33)                                        
 28 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.63    1:28.34        
                  42.15     1:28.34 (46.19)                                        
 29 Palmer, Taylor            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.11    1:35.27        
                  44.72     1:35.27 (50.55)                                        
 30 Burns, Sarah E            13 CSC-MR               1:37.87    1:37.61        
                1:37.77         1:37.61 ( )                                        
 31 Bozhiqi, Elena            13 Aquaflames-MR        1:49.00    1:55.46        
                  54.73   1:55.46 (1:00.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               2:18.59    2:17.69        
                  31.89     1:06.28 (34.39)     1:41.83 (35.55)     2:17.69 (35.86)
  2 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.11    2:18.46        
                  33.08     1:08.28 (35.20)     1:43.71 (35.43)     2:18.46 (34.75)
  3 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.53    2:21.09        
                  33.14     1:08.62 (35.48)     1:45.09 (36.47)     2:21.09 (36.00)
  4 Mulligan, Kelly M         14 CIY-MR               2:25.03    2:24.90        
                  32.70     1:08.60 (35.90)     1:47.52 (38.92)     2:24.90 (37.38)
  5 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            2:23.23    2:29.24        
                  33.70     1:10.50 (36.80)     1:49.46 (38.96)     2:29.24 (39.78)
  6 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.18    2:30.34        
                  35.13     1:13.18 (38.05)     1:52.57 (39.39)     2:30.34 (37.77)
  7 Kuo, Anna                 14 CIY-MR               2:37.11    2:32.59        
                  35.50     1:13.70 (38.20)     1:53.47 (39.77)     2:32.59 (39.12)
  8 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                2:38.18    2:34.54        
                  36.02     1:14.92 (38.90)     1:55.61 (40.69)     2:34.54 (38.93)
  9 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.96    2:35.11        
                  37.91     1:16.47 (38.56)     1:56.15 (39.68)     2:35.11 (38.96)
 10 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.11    2:35.25        
                  37.37     1:16.88 (39.51)     1:56.78 (39.90)     2:35.25 (38.47)
 11 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.31    2:35.86        
                  37.54     1:16.28 (38.74)     1:56.02 (39.74)     2:35.86 (39.84)
 12 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.89    2:36.02        
                  36.63     1:15.57 (38.94)     1:56.17 (40.60)     2:36.02 (39.85)
 13 Mulligan, Tara A          13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:36.10        
                  36.15     1:15.38 (39.23)     1:56.16 (40.78)     2:36.10 (39.94)
 14 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                2:38.80    2:37.20        
                  37.19     1:17.39 (40.20)     1:58.28 (40.89)     2:37.20 (38.92)
 15 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               2:20.09    2:37.81        
                  36.40     1:16.55 (40.15)     1:57.74 (41.19)     2:37.81 (40.07)
 16 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR       2:45.50    2:38.11        
                  38.19     1:18.12 (39.93)     1:58.64 (40.52)     2:38.11 (39.47)
 17 Zehner, Lauren M          13 North Shore-MR       2:41.91    2:40.88        
                  39.26     1:20.59 (41.33)     2:01.74 (41.15)     2:40.88 (39.14)
 18 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       2:45.32    2:42.40        
                  38.27     1:16.89 (38.62)     1:58.61 (41.72)     2:42.40 (43.79)
 19 Wilcox, Vanessa L         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.58    2:42.45        
                  38.85     1:20.02 (41.17)     2:01.45 (41.43)     2:42.45 (41.00)
 20 Cannatella, Katie G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.71    2:43.36        
                  38.96     1:20.69 (41.73)     2:03.32 (42.63)     2:43.36 (40.04)
 21 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                2:45.18    2:44.60        
                  38.97     1:20.29 (41.32)     2:03.06 (42.77)     2:44.60 (41.54)
 22 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            2:49.87    2:47.52        
                  41.10     1:23.99 (42.89)     2:06.39 (42.40)     2:47.52 (41.13)
 23 Cristoforo, Marie E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.07    2:51.47        
                  39.45     1:23.63 (44.18)     2:08.46 (44.83)     2:51.47 (43.01)
 24 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.44    2:51.91        
                  40.94     1:24.09 (43.15)     2:08.31 (44.22)     2:51.91 (43.60)
 25 Dreiss, Danielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    2:55.74        
                                2:11.47 ( )     2:55.74 (44.27)                    
 26 DiPaola, Emily F          13 CIY-MR               2:54.23    2:58.08        
 27 Pereira, Alicia F         13 CIY-MR               2:58.35    2:59.27        
                                2:14.61 ( )     2:59.27 (44.66)                    
 28 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.84    3:04.87        
                  41.46     1:28.01 (46.55)     2:16.92 (48.91)     3:04.87 (47.95)
 29 Rozakis, Alexandra E      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:07.80        
                  44.16     1:32.09 (47.93)   3:07.80 (1:35.71)                    
 30 Shtab, Danielle R         14 CIY-MR                    NT    3:07.89        
                  44.66                             2:20.14 ( )     3:07.89 (47.75)
 31 Goldman, Kate M           13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:13.24        
                  44.15     1:32.89 (48.74)     2:23.41 (50.52)     3:13.24 (49.83)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara J          14 CSC-MR               1:15.23    1:13.38        
                  34.17     1:13.38 (39.21)                                        
  2 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       1:16.92    1:18.53        
                  36.77     1:18.53 (41.76)                                        
  3 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.64    1:18.81        
                  37.78     1:18.81 (41.03)                                        
  4 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                1:17.33    1:19.99        
                  36.87     1:19.99 (43.12)                                        
  5 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                1:18.04    1:20.08        
                  38.12     1:20.08 (41.96)                                        
  6 Mulligan, Tara A          13 CIY-MR               1:19.10    1:21.17        
                  38.00     1:21.17 (43.17)                                        
  7 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            1:19.50    1:22.64        
                  39.06     1:22.64 (43.58)                                        
  8 Pan, Leah                 13 CIY-MR               1:22.52    1:25.13        
                  40.93     1:25.13 (44.20)                                        
  9 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.53    1:26.52        
                  41.41     1:26.52 (45.11)                                        
 10 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR               1:29.26    1:27.18        
                  41.56     1:27.18 (45.62)                                        
 11 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                1:37.50    1:27.29        
                  41.70     1:27.29 (45.59)                                        
 12 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            1:26.37    1:27.45        
                  42.01     1:27.45 (45.44)                                        
 13 Cannatella, Katie G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.83    1:27.49        
                  42.13     1:27.49 (45.36)                                        
 14 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.68    1:27.80        
                  41.71     1:27.80 (46.09)                                        
 15 Dreiss, Danielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:28.07        
                  42.56     1:28.07 (45.51)                                        
 16 DiPaola, Emily F          13 CIY-MR               1:25.31    1:28.13        
                  42.12     1:28.13 (46.01)                                        
 17 Betzios, Alexandra P      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.88    1:28.74        
                  41.54     1:28.74 (47.20)                                        
 18 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.38    1:28.83        
                  42.25     1:28.83 (46.58)                                        
 19 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR               1:29.33    1:29.10        
                  42.55     1:29.10 (46.55)                                        
 20 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.15    1:29.13        
                  41.31     1:29.13 (47.82)                                        
 21 Goldman, Kate M           13 CIY-MR               1:27.11    1:31.30        
                  42.31     1:31.30 (48.99)                                        
 22 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR               1:31.96    1:31.63        
                  42.98     1:31.63 (48.65)                                        
 23 Cristoforo, Marie E       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.88    1:32.56        
                  18.93   1:32.56 (1:13.63)                                        
 24 Poat, Danielle M          13 North Shore-MR       1:41.63    1:34.81        
                  44.14     1:34.81 (50.67)                                        
 25 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.68    1:34.99        
                  45.05     1:34.99 (49.94)                                        
 26 Megherian, Emily          14 CIY-MR               1:32.43    1:35.42        
                  43.97     1:35.42 (51.45)                                        
 27 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.29    1:35.50        
                  43.53     1:35.50 (51.97)                                        
 28 Pereira, Alicia F         13 CIY-MR               1:43.26    1:43.18        
                  48.98     1:43.18 (54.20)                                        
 29 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    13 Sachem-MR            1:42.33    1:44.66        
                  50.61     1:44.66 (54.05)                                        
 30 Palmer, Taylor            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:44.97        
                  49.60     1:44.97 (55.37)                                        
 31 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.66    1:49.20        
                  49.86     1:49.20 (59.34)                                        
 -- Panek, Monica             14 CIY-MR               1:42.41         DQ        
                  46.67          DQ (55.42)                                        
 -- Moskos, Catherine C       13 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  49.64          DQ (53.61)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Kelly M         14 CIY-MR               2:41.89    2:37.49        
                  34.00     1:14.16 (40.16)     1:56.97 (42.81)     2:37.49 (40.52)
  2 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            2:50.56    2:47.28        
                  38.77     1:22.09 (43.32)     2:05.37 (43.28)     2:47.28 (41.91)
  3 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.23    2:47.75        
                  38.41     1:21.01 (42.60)     2:04.85 (43.84)     2:47.75 (42.90)
  4 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                2:54.75    2:48.42        
                  38.02     1:21.03 (43.01)     2:04.53 (43.50)     2:48.42 (43.89)
  5 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.34    2:50.61        
                  38.31     1:21.63 (43.32)     2:06.05 (44.42)     2:50.61 (44.56)
  6 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:52.20        
                  38.15     1:22.28 (44.13)     2:09.05 (46.77)     2:52.20 (43.15)
  7 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       3:01.43    2:52.32        
                  39.71     1:22.90 (43.19)     2:08.27 (45.37)     2:52.32 (44.05)
  8 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR               3:01.26    2:53.03        
                  39.17     1:23.25 (44.08)     2:08.72 (45.47)     2:53.03 (44.31)
  9 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                2:59.05    2:53.64        
                  39.62     1:22.87 (43.25)     2:08.21 (45.34)     2:53.64 (45.43)
 10 Lawler, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.02    2:55.64        
                  39.80     1:24.25 (44.45)     2:10.21 (45.96)     2:55.64 (45.43)
 11 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR               3:02.62    2:57.17        
                  39.92     1:24.88 (44.96)     2:11.11 (46.23)     2:57.17 (46.06)
 12 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.11    2:59.12        
                  40.71     1:25.67 (44.96)     2:12.30 (46.63)     2:59.12 (46.82)
 13 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.72    3:00.03        
                  41.04     1:26.15 (45.11)     2:13.07 (46.92)     3:00.03 (46.96)
 14 Cannatella, Katie G       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.48    3:02.03        
                  41.48     1:27.45 (45.97)     2:15.08 (47.63)     3:02.03 (46.95)
 15 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                3:27.40    3:04.49        
                  42.80     1:30.95 (48.15)     2:19.22 (48.27)     3:04.49 (45.27)
 16 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    3:06.78        
                  42.16     1:30.73 (48.57)     2:19.76 (49.03)     3:06.78 (47.02)
 17 Cheung, Shelley           13 CIY-MR               3:31.56    3:08.41        
                  42.14     1:29.51 (47.37)     2:19.42 (49.91)     3:08.41 (48.99)
 18 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.63    3:08.98        
                  41.44     1:30.07 (48.63)     2:19.38 (49.31)     3:08.98 (49.60)
 19 Dreiss, Danielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:09.44        
                  42.63     1:31.47 (48.84)     2:21.70 (50.23)     3:09.44 (47.74)
 20 Christiansen, Adrie B     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.93    3:10.36        
                  43.31     1:32.27 (48.96)     2:23.01 (50.74)     3:10.36 (47.35)
 21 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.46    3:11.09        
                  43.20     1:32.43 (49.23)     2:22.82 (50.39)     3:11.09 (48.27)
 22 Urbom, Veronica           13 Sachem-MR            3:08.74    3:11.10        
                  42.65     1:31.59 (48.94)     2:21.99 (50.40)     3:11.10 (49.11)
 23 Goldman, Kate M           13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:14.68        
                  40.97     1:31.23 (50.26)     2:22.10 (50.87)     3:14.68 (52.58)
 24 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:19.13        
                  44.22     1:35.87 (51.65)     2:29.07 (53.20)     3:19.13 (50.06)
 25 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.45    3:21.29        
                  44.42     1:34.82 (50.40)     2:27.60 (52.78)     3:21.29 (53.69)
 26 Megherian, Emily          14 CIY-MR                    NT    3:28.94        
                  45.35     1:40.04 (54.69)     2:34.34 (54.30)     3:28.94 (54.60)
 27 Pereira, Alicia F         13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:31.24        
                  47.90     1:41.14 (53.24)     2:36.15 (55.01)     3:31.24 (55.09)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR               1:00.27    1:02.43        
                  28.81     1:02.43 (33.62)                                        
  2 Parker, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.12    1:05.83        
                  30.55     1:05.83 (35.28)                                        
  3 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87    1:06.76        
                  31.06     1:06.76 (35.70)                                        
  4 Mulligan, Kelly M         14 CIY-MR               1:06.20    1:07.74        
                  30.75     1:07.74 (36.99)                                        
  5 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.51    1:08.44        
                  32.32     1:08.44 (36.12)                                        
  6 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.00    1:08.55        
                  32.43     1:08.55 (36.12)                                        
  7 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.23    1:08.65        
                  32.21     1:08.65 (36.44)                                        
  8 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR               1:10.66    1:10.31        
                  32.61     1:10.31 (37.70)                                        
  9 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.88    1:11.86        
                  32.90     1:11.86 (38.96)                                        
 10 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                1:12.58    1:13.25        
                  34.00     1:13.25 (39.25)                                        
 11 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66    1:14.53        
                  34.96     1:14.53 (39.57)                                        
 12 Kuo, Anna                 14 CIY-MR               1:14.17    1:15.22        
                  33.85     1:15.22 (41.37)                                        
 13 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:15.34        
                  34.23     1:15.34 (41.11)                                        
 14 Wilcox, Vanessa L         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.58        
                  33.72     1:15.58 (41.86)                                        
 15 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR               1:15.13    1:15.66        
                  35.53     1:15.66 (40.13)                                        
 16 Pan, Leah                 13 CIY-MR               1:17.30    1:18.13        
                  34.85     1:18.13 (43.28)                                        
 17 Panek, Monica             14 CIY-MR               1:19.41    1:18.27        
                  35.77     1:18.27 (42.50)                                        
 18 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                1:15.17    1:18.56        
                  34.27     1:18.56 (44.29)                                        
 19 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.84    1:18.83        
                  36.59     1:18.83 (42.24)                                        
 20 Betzios, Alexandra P      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.83    1:19.45        
                  18.13   1:19.45 (1:01.32)                                        
 21 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               1:20.92    1:20.54        
                  37.06     1:20.54 (43.48)                                        
 22 Poat, Danielle M          13 North Shore-MR       1:19.62    1:22.14        
                  38.53     1:22.14 (43.61)                                        
 23 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR               1:18.63    1:22.73        
                  36.78     1:22.73 (45.95)                                        
 24 Shtab, Danielle R         14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:23.21        
                  37.09     1:23.21 (46.12)                                        
 25 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR               1:33.46    1:24.55        
                  37.64     1:24.55 (46.91)                                        
 26 Moskos, Catherine C       13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:29.57        
                  41.32     1:29.57 (48.25)                                        
 27 Rozakis, Alexandra E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.27    1:37.07        
                  46.40     1:37.07 (50.67)                                        
 28 Goldman, Kate M           13 CIY-MR               1:40.77    1:39.42        
                  44.01     1:39.42 (55.41)                                        
 29 Megherian, Emily          14 CIY-MR               1:47.75    1:40.86        
                  45.22     1:40.86 (55.64)                                        
 30 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    13 Sachem-MR            1:37.90    1:40.94        
                  46.56     1:40.94 (54.38)                                        
 31 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:42.33        
                  47.93     1:42.33 (54.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.00    2:23.93        
                  31.14     1:08.60 (37.46)     1:46.56 (37.96)     2:23.93 (37.37)
  2 Parker, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:30.74        
                  32.36     1:10.99 (38.63)     1:50.71 (39.72)     2:30.74 (40.03)
  3 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.34    2:32.47        
                  33.11     1:12.65 (39.54)     1:52.33 (39.68)     2:32.47 (40.14)
  4 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:34.97        
                  35.05     1:14.58 (39.53)     1:54.69 (40.11)     2:34.97 (40.28)
  5 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:36.86        
                  33.91     1:14.36 (40.45)     1:55.99 (41.63)     2:36.86 (40.87)
  6 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR               2:48.10    2:40.18        
                  34.35     1:14.37 (40.02)     1:57.03 (42.66)     2:40.18 (43.15)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Kelly M         14 CIY-MR               2:22.29    2:21.71        
                  30.11     1:06.96 (36.85)     1:48.46 (41.50)     2:21.71 (33.25)
  2 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR               2:19.76    2:23.02        
                  29.43     1:06.05 (36.62)     1:50.01 (43.96)     2:23.02 (33.01)
  3 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               2:25.55    2:25.37        
                  31.68     1:05.93 (34.25)     1:51.06 (45.13)     2:25.37 (34.31)
  4 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.50    2:26.35        
                  31.46     1:09.01 (37.55)     1:53.62 (44.61)     2:26.35 (32.73)
  5 Parker, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.09    2:30.46        
                  31.19     1:10.51 (39.32)     1:55.69 (45.18)     2:30.46 (34.77)
  6 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            2:34.47    2:30.63        
                  33.99     1:11.45 (37.46)     1:57.29 (45.84)     2:30.63 (33.34)
  7 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.80    2:30.72        
                  32.39     1:11.19 (38.80)     1:57.45 (46.26)     2:30.72 (33.27)
  8 Kuo, Anna                 14 CIY-MR               2:36.67    2:33.05        
                  33.27     1:12.84 (39.57)     1:56.37 (43.53)     2:33.05 (36.68)
  9 Wilcox, Vanessa L         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.41    2:34.22        
                  32.35     1:11.65 (39.30)     1:58.81 (47.16)     2:34.22 (35.41)
 10 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                2:34.49    2:34.40        
                  32.97     1:11.70 (38.73)     1:59.58 (47.88)     2:34.40 (34.82)
 11 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR               2:35.59    2:34.57        
                  32.91     1:14.40 (41.49)     1:58.91 (44.51)     2:34.57 (35.66)
 12 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                2:32.37    2:34.75        
                  33.61     1:13.25 (39.64)     1:59.76 (46.51)     2:34.75 (34.99)
 13 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.96    2:35.26        
                  33.54     1:11.49 (37.95)     1:59.55 (48.06)     2:35.26 (35.71)
 14 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       2:37.88    2:35.53        
                  36.53     1:17.14 (40.61)     2:01.06 (43.92)     2:35.53 (34.47)
 15 Mulligan, Tara A          13 CIY-MR               2:51.93    2:36.13        
                  32.84     1:12.39 (39.55)     1:58.37 (45.98)     2:36.13 (37.76)
 16 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.55    2:36.15        
                  33.08     1:13.22 (40.14)     2:00.64 (47.42)     2:36.15 (35.51)
 17 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.05    2:36.76        
                  35.48     1:15.38 (39.90)     2:00.87 (45.49)     2:36.76 (35.89)
 18 Cannatella, Katie G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.33    2:37.16        
                  35.83     1:15.79 (39.96)     2:02.83 (47.04)     2:37.16 (34.33)
 19 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR               2:40.57    2:37.67        
                  34.77     1:14.91 (40.14)     2:02.54 (47.63)     2:37.67 (35.13)
 20 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                2:34.63    2:37.93        
                  34.57     1:16.65 (42.08)     2:02.59 (45.94)     2:37.93 (35.34)
 21 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR               2:32.18    2:39.86        
                  36.11     1:14.34 (38.23)     2:03.94 (49.60)     2:39.86 (35.92)
 22 Pan, Leah                 13 CIY-MR               2:43.03    2:40.79        
                  33.92     1:12.54 (38.62)     2:01.91 (49.37)     2:40.79 (38.88)
 23 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            2:35.35    2:41.40        
                  35.61     1:18.28 (42.67)     2:05.12 (46.84)     2:41.40 (36.28)
 24 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.58    2:41.85        
                  35.28     1:15.33 (40.05)     2:04.26 (48.93)     2:41.85 (37.59)
 25 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR       2:47.68    2:41.92        
                  34.52     1:14.33 (39.81)     2:04.47 (50.14)     2:41.92 (37.45)
 26 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00    2:45.47        
                  34.93     1:16.06 (41.13)     2:08.79 (52.73)     2:45.47 (36.68)
 27 Betzios, Alexandra P      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.21    2:45.59        
                  35.48     1:18.66 (43.18)     2:07.54 (48.88)     2:45.59 (38.05)
 28 Harrison, Annie B         13 CIY-MR               2:57.54    2:47.07        
                  35.29     1:18.48 (43.19)     2:09.51 (51.03)     2:47.07 (37.56)
 29 DiPaola, Emily F          13 CIY-MR               2:52.33    2:49.78        
                  37.41     1:22.91 (45.50)     2:12.15 (49.24)     2:49.78 (37.63)
 30 Zehner, Lauren M          13 North Shore-MR       2:53.00    2:50.39        
                  35.98     1:18.25 (42.27)     2:14.66 (56.41)     2:50.39 (35.73)
 31 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR               2:56.52    2:50.54        
                  39.07     1:21.21 (42.14)     2:12.60 (51.39)     2:50.54 (37.94)
 32 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.20    2:51.11        
                  37.24     1:21.54 (44.30)     2:11.65 (50.11)     2:51.11 (39.46)
 33 Pereira, Alicia F         13 CIY-MR               3:19.12    2:55.22        
                  36.69     1:20.27 (43.58)     2:16.82 (56.55)     2:55.22 (38.40)
 34 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR               2:55.88    2:55.45        
                  40.72     1:25.07 (44.35)     2:16.51 (51.44)     2:55.45 (38.94)
 35 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.82    3:07.96        
                  40.69     1:26.58 (45.89)   2:27.13 (1:00.55)     3:07.96 (40.83)
 36 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.71    3:08.75        
                  47.07     1:36.14 (49.07)     2:28.54 (52.40)     3:08.75 (40.21)
 37 Palmer, Taylor            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.50    3:10.36        
                  43.11     1:31.64 (48.53)     2:29.43 (57.79)     3:10.36 (40.93)
 38 Megherian, Emily          14 CIY-MR               3:24.27    3:12.01        
                  43.26     1:33.28 (50.02)     2:26.98 (53.70)     3:12.01 (45.03)
 39 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    13 Sachem-MR            3:14.66    3:18.38        
                  46.27     1:33.30 (47.03)   2:33.63 (1:00.33)     3:18.38 (44.75)
 40 Burns, Sarah E            13 CSC-MR               3:30.28    3:21.79        
                  40.77     1:36.07 (55.30)   2:36.38 (1:00.31)     3:21.79 (45.41)
 -- Shtab, Danielle R         14 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  37.63     1:20.99 (43.36)     2:05.08 (44.09)          DQ (37.36)
 -- Panek, Monica             14 CIY-MR               3:07.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  35.74     1:18.58 (42.84)     2:13.19 (54.61)          DQ (42.63)
 -- Moskos, Catherine C       13 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  40.51     1:27.28 (46.77)     2:21.41 (54.13)          DQ (45.52)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR    24.24      25.19        
  2 Sreckovic, Angelia A      17 North Shore-MR         25.20      26.59        
  3 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR    26.21      26.67        
  4 Kaefer, Jessica L         16 Express Swimming-MR    26.39      26.71        
  5 Dwyer, Brianne M          17 Express Swimming-MR    26.09      26.77        
  6 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR    26.95      26.86        
  7 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.96        
  8 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR    26.26      27.15        
  9 Kenny, Erin T             15 Express Swimming-MR    27.19      27.16        
 10 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR         27.19      27.30        
 11 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.50      27.41        
 12 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      27.66        
 13 Vasquez, Ani R            17 North Shore-MR         27.86      27.67        
 14 Chocianowski, Alexis K    15 CIY-MR                 27.79      27.70        
 14 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    27.86      27.70        
 16 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      27.89        
 17 Moore, Jasmine M          15 CIY-MR                 28.54      28.09        
 18 Meng, Margaret            16 Express Swimming-MR    29.34      28.12        
 19 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR    26.69      28.17        
 20 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR    27.98      28.37        
 21 Tobin, Kate E             15 IA-MR                  28.84      28.54        
 22 Angst, Alexandria K       15 CSC-MR                 28.74      28.57        
 23 Qian, Ashley              15 CIY-MR                 29.14      28.60        
 24 Rudolph, Holly E          16 Express Swimming-MR    28.23      28.61        
 25 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR    28.96      28.68        
 26 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.75        
 27 Tusa, JoAna F             16 Express Swimming-MR    28.11      28.82        
 28 Reidy, Alana B            17 Express Swimming-MR    28.78      28.83        
 29 Pierce, Sara N            14 IA-MR                  29.14      29.13        
 30 McCalla, Dana             17 CIY-MR                 28.78      29.30        
 31 Zoine, Jackie T           15 Express Swimming-MR    29.12      29.67        
 32 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR              27.09      29.83        
 33 Batcher, Jayme E          15 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      29.91        
 34 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR                 30.34      30.39        
 35 Irwin, Danielle M         15 IA-MR                  31.09      30.41        
 35 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR              29.96      30.41        
 35 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      17 CSC-MR                 29.26      30.41        
 38 O'Hara, Megan N           15 Express Swimming-MR    31.01      30.50        
 39 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR    30.32      30.62        
 40 DI Novis, Marisa N        15 IA-MR                  32.05      30.76        
 41 Harrison, Laura           17 CIY-MR                 31.14      32.03        
 42 Batcher, Valarie          15 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      32.21        
 43 Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR                 34.02      34.08        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sreckovic, Angelia A      17 North Shore-MR       1:56.42    1:56.90        
                  27.34       56.76 (29.42)     1:26.92 (30.16)     1:56.90 (29.98)
  2 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.15    1:59.53        
                  28.24       58.37 (30.13)     1:29.33 (30.96)     1:59.53 (30.20)
  3 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.19    1:59.58        
                  27.94       58.46 (30.52)     1:29.66 (31.20)     1:59.58 (29.92)
  4 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.30    2:00.56        
                  28.12       58.65 (30.53)     1:29.99 (31.34)     2:00.56 (30.57)
  5 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.24    2:00.67        
                  28.32       58.92 (30.60)     1:30.05 (31.13)     2:00.67 (30.62)
  6 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.92    2:04.54        
                  29.29     1:00.69 (31.40)     1:32.62 (31.93)     2:04.54 (31.92)
  7 Dwyer, Brianne M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.30    2:05.01        
                  28.85     1:00.80 (31.95)     1:33.21 (32.41)     2:05.01 (31.80)
  8 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.87    2:05.06        
                  29.15     1:00.71 (31.56)     1:32.86 (32.15)     2:05.06 (32.20)
  9 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.07    2:05.07        
                  28.57     1:00.11 (31.54)     1:32.47 (32.36)     2:05.07 (32.60)
 10 Russell, Eva M            16 CSC-MR               2:05.63    2:05.69        
                  29.38     1:01.28 (31.90)     1:33.63 (32.35)     2:05.69 (32.06)
 11 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.40    2:05.88        
                  28.84     1:00.34 (31.50)     1:33.16 (32.82)     2:05.88 (32.72)
 12 Kaefer, Jessica L         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.59    2:05.93        
                  28.77     1:00.77 (32.00)     1:33.73 (32.96)     2:05.93 (32.20)
 13 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.71    2:06.71        
                  29.66     1:01.70 (32.04)     1:34.40 (32.70)     2:06.71 (32.31)
 14 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.42    2:07.81        
                  28.95     1:01.22 (32.27)     1:34.44 (33.22)     2:07.81 (33.37)
 15 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.00    2:08.60        
                  29.95     1:02.66 (32.71)     1:36.17 (33.51)     2:08.60 (32.43)
 16 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.55    2:11.25        
                  30.63     1:04.19 (33.56)     1:38.05 (33.86)     2:11.25 (33.20)
 17 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.69    2:11.41        
                  30.48     1:03.96 (33.48)     1:38.00 (34.04)     2:11.41 (33.41)
 18 Mazza, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.69    2:12.26        
                  30.32     1:04.03 (33.71)     1:38.16 (34.13)     2:12.26 (34.10)
 19 Tusa, JoAna F             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.49    2:13.00        
                  30.40     1:04.19 (33.79)     1:39.01 (34.82)     2:13.00 (33.99)
 20 Chocianowski, Alexis K    15 CIY-MR               2:20.20    2:13.43        
                  30.43     1:04.30 (33.87)     1:39.34 (35.04)     2:13.43 (34.09)
 21 Tobin, Kate E             15 IA-MR                2:15.36    2:14.39        
                  31.22     1:05.74 (34.52)     1:41.07 (35.33)     2:14.39 (33.32)
 22 Irwin, Danielle M         15 IA-MR                2:22.05    2:15.20        
                  31.75     1:06.51 (34.76)     1:41.35 (34.84)     2:15.20 (33.85)
 23 DI Novis, Marisa N        15 IA-MR                2:15.19    2:15.31        
                  32.16     1:06.34 (34.18)     1:41.53 (35.19)     2:15.31 (33.78)
 24 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.08    2:15.48        
                  31.10     1:05.36 (34.26)     1:40.88 (35.52)     2:15.48 (34.60)
 25 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            2:16.21    2:16.84        
                  32.44     1:07.01 (34.57)     1:41.99 (34.98)     2:16.84 (34.85)
 26 Meng, Margaret            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    2:16.92        
                  30.38     1:04.87 (34.49)     1:41.32 (36.45)     2:16.92 (35.60)
 27 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            2:20.31    2:17.02        
                  31.90     1:07.20 (35.30)     1:42.33 (35.13)     2:17.02 (34.69)
 28 Zoine, Jackie T           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.77    2:17.04        
                  31.23     1:05.84 (34.61)     1:42.00 (36.16)     2:17.04 (35.04)
 29 Reidy, Alana B            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.06    2:18.37        
                  31.51     1:06.75 (35.24)     1:43.21 (36.46)     2:18.37 (35.16)
 30 Qian, Ashley              15 CIY-MR               2:23.90    2:18.54        
                  30.59     1:05.06 (34.47)     1:41.69 (36.63)     2:18.54 (36.85)
 31 Rudolph, Holly E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.62    2:18.64        
                  31.40     1:07.10 (35.70)     1:43.55 (36.45)     2:18.64 (35.09)
 32 Pereira, Ellyshia C       15 CIY-MR               2:21.33    2:19.33        
                  30.61     1:05.52 (34.91)     1:43.11 (37.59)     2:19.33 (36.22)
 33 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.49    2:19.67        
                  32.56     1:08.53 (35.97)     1:44.61 (36.08)     2:19.67 (35.06)
 34 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.14    2:19.74        
                  31.32     1:06.93 (35.61)     1:44.74 (37.81)     2:19.74 (35.00)
 35 Moore, Jasmine M          15 CIY-MR               2:31.87    2:20.24        
                  31.10     1:06.87 (35.77)     1:43.82 (36.95)     2:20.24 (36.42)
 36 O'Hara, Megan N           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.87    2:20.64        
                  32.42     1:07.74 (35.32)     1:44.85 (37.11)     2:20.64 (35.79)
 37 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR               2:21.49    2:21.76        
                  33.45     1:09.77 (36.32)     1:46.44 (36.67)     2:21.76 (35.32)
 38 Simeone, MaryCate         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.69    2:22.28        
                  31.36     1:07.20 (35.84)     1:44.92 (37.72)     2:22.28 (37.36)
 39 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      17 CSC-MR               2:20.64    2:26.61        
                  33.35     1:09.59 (36.24)     1:49.11 (39.52)     2:26.61 (37.50)
 40 Landaw, Laura             15 CIY-MR               2:32.05    2:27.55        
                  30.89     1:08.09 (37.20)     1:48.34 (40.25)     2:27.55 (39.21)
 41 McCalla, Dana             17 CIY-MR               2:22.98    2:27.95        
                  32.24     1:08.43 (36.19)     1:47.96 (39.53)     2:27.95 (39.99)
 42 Angst, Alexandria K       15 CSC-MR               2:32.57    2:28.66        
                  33.55     1:13.07 (39.52)     1:52.59 (39.52)     2:28.66 (36.07)
 43 Batcher, Jayme E          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.31    2:35.27        
                  33.01     1:11.44 (38.43)     1:53.20 (41.76)     2:35.27 (42.07)
 44 Megherian, Kara           17 CIY-MR               2:38.07    2:37.32        
                  35.30     1:14.43 (39.13)     1:56.01 (41.58)     2:37.32 (41.31)
 45 Batcher, Valarie          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:41.11        
                  34.97     1:14.86 (39.89)     1:58.31 (43.45)     2:41.11 (42.80)
 46 Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR               3:10.00    3:00.26        
                  35.63     1:19.79 (44.16)     2:09.75 (49.96)     3:00.26 (50.51)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.77    5:11.94        
                  28.78       59.16 (30.38)     1:30.55 (31.39)     2:02.10 (31.55)
        2:33.91 (31.81)     3:05.67 (31.76)     3:37.76 (32.09)     4:09.72 (31.96)
        4:41.59 (31.87)     5:11.94 (30.35)                                        
  2 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.25    5:14.24        
                  28.24       59.33 (31.09)     1:31.16 (31.83)     2:02.90 (31.74)
        2:34.65 (31.75)     3:06.65 (32.00)     3:38.59 (31.94)     4:10.82 (32.23)
        4:43.06 (32.24)     5:14.24 (31.18)                                        
  3 Glenday, Heather M        16 IA-MR                5:08.38    5:14.53        
                  28.13       59.42 (31.29)     1:31.66 (32.24)     2:03.67 (32.01)
        2:36.26 (32.59)     3:09.06 (32.80)     3:40.43 (31.37)     4:12.49 (32.06)
        4:44.90 (32.41)     5:14.53 (29.63)                                        
  4 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.32    5:18.56        
                  29.08     1:00.83 (31.75)     1:33.18 (32.35)     2:05.15 (31.97)
        2:37.18 (32.03)     3:09.32 (32.14)     3:41.58 (32.26)     4:14.04 (32.46)
        4:46.76 (32.72)     5:18.56 (31.80)                                        
  5 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.54    5:26.85        
                  29.54     1:02.12 (32.58)     1:34.91 (32.79)     2:07.77 (32.86)
        2:40.72 (32.95)     3:13.94 (33.22)     3:47.34 (33.40)     4:20.81 (33.47)
        4:54.02 (33.21)     5:26.85 (32.83)                                        
  6 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.84    5:30.48        
                  29.66     1:01.87 (32.21)     1:34.76 (32.89)     2:08.12 (33.36)
        2:41.36 (33.24)     3:16.17 (34.81)     3:50.62 (34.45)     4:24.99 (34.37)
        4:58.48 (33.49)     5:30.48 (32.00)                                        
  7 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.09    5:31.15        
                  29.99     1:02.42 (32.43)     1:35.86 (33.44)     2:09.52 (33.66)
        2:43.35 (33.83)     3:17.21 (33.86)     3:51.06 (33.85)     4:24.78 (33.72)
        4:58.47 (33.69)     5:31.15 (32.68)                                        
  8 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.30    5:34.84        
                  29.81     1:03.12 (33.31)     1:37.57 (34.45)     2:12.20 (34.63)
        2:46.69 (34.49)     3:20.77 (34.08)     3:55.54 (34.77)     4:28.92 (33.38)
        5:02.41 (33.49)     5:34.84 (32.43)                                        
  9 Kaefer, Jessica L         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.60    5:38.73        
                  30.38     1:04.43 (34.05)     1:39.24 (34.81)     2:13.55 (34.31)
        2:47.81 (34.26)     3:21.80 (33.99)     3:56.52 (34.72)     4:30.04 (33.52)
        5:05.28 (35.24)     5:38.73 (33.45)                                        
 10 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.09    5:40.61        
                  31.32     1:04.56 (33.24)     1:38.80 (34.24)     2:13.28 (34.48)
        2:47.61 (34.33)     3:22.54 (34.93)     3:57.71 (35.17)     4:32.65 (34.94)
        5:07.46 (34.81)     5:40.61 (33.15)                                        
 11 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.59    5:42.23        
                  31.06     1:05.63 (34.57)     1:40.52 (34.89)     2:15.48 (34.96)
        2:50.65 (35.17)     3:25.42 (34.77)     4:00.30 (34.88)     4:34.70 (34.40)
        5:09.49 (34.79)     5:42.23 (32.74)                                        
 12 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR       5:30.34    5:42.42        
                  30.38     1:03.86 (33.48)     1:38.72 (34.86)     2:13.43 (34.71)
        2:48.42 (34.99)     3:23.50 (35.08)     3:58.49 (34.99)     4:33.59 (35.10)
        5:08.86 (35.27)     5:42.42 (33.56)                                        
 13 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.29    5:42.86        
                  31.66     1:05.54 (33.88)     1:40.65 (35.11)     2:15.80 (35.15)
        2:50.85 (35.05)     3:26.09 (35.24)     4:01.61 (35.52)     4:36.09 (34.48)
        5:10.68 (34.59)     5:42.86 (32.18)                                        
 14 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.00    5:44.92        
                  30.65     1:04.43 (33.78)     1:39.26 (34.83)     2:14.57 (35.31)
        2:50.33 (35.76)     3:25.76 (35.43)     4:01.39 (35.63)     4:37.03 (35.64)
        5:12.05 (35.02)     5:44.92 (32.87)                                        
 15 Kenny, Erin T             15 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.94    5:46.09        
                  31.12     1:06.59 (35.47)     1:42.78 (36.19)     2:18.10 (35.32)
        2:53.90 (35.80)     3:29.29 (35.39)     4:04.44 (35.15)     4:39.88 (35.44)
        5:14.21 (34.33)     5:46.09 (31.88)                                        
 16 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       5:53.84    5:50.42        
                  33.04     1:08.69 (35.65)     1:44.50 (35.81)     2:20.68 (36.18)
        2:56.68 (36.00)     3:32.38 (35.70)     4:07.94 (35.56)     4:42.85 (34.91)
        5:17.52 (34.67)     5:50.42 (32.90)                                        
 17 DI Novis, Marisa N        15 IA-MR                5:55.18    5:50.67        
                  32.74     1:07.58 (34.84)     1:43.18 (35.60)     2:18.43 (35.25)
        2:53.95 (35.52)     3:29.58 (35.63)     4:05.33 (35.75)     4:41.69 (36.36)
        5:17.08 (35.39)     5:50.67 (33.59)                                        
 18 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.60    5:55.03        
                  32.02     1:06.91 (34.89)     1:42.65 (35.74)     2:18.62 (35.97)
        2:54.79 (36.17)     3:31.11 (36.32)     4:07.83 (36.72)     4:43.59 (35.76)
        5:19.66 (36.07)     5:55.03 (35.37)                                        
 19 Pierce, Sara N            14 IA-MR                5:49.80    5:59.32        
                  31.29     1:06.44 (35.15)     1:42.65 (36.21)     2:19.33 (36.68)
        2:56.58 (37.25)     3:33.47 (36.89)     4:10.99 (37.52)     4:47.81 (36.82)
        5:24.63 (36.82)     5:59.32 (34.69)                                        
 20 Vasquez, Ani R            17 North Shore-MR       5:47.24    5:59.74        
                  32.79     1:08.49 (35.70)     1:44.59 (36.10)     2:21.07 (36.48)
        2:57.93 (36.86)     3:35.04 (37.11)     4:11.94 (36.90)     4:48.96 (37.02)
        5:24.96 (36.00)     5:59.74 (34.78)                                        
 21 Irwin, Danielle M         15 IA-MR                5:55.01    6:00.03        
                  33.77     1:10.33 (36.56)     1:46.65 (36.32)     2:23.46 (36.81)
        3:00.42 (36.96)     3:37.07 (36.65)     4:14.24 (37.17)     4:51.10 (36.86)
        5:26.59 (35.49)     6:00.03 (33.44)                                        
 22 Tusa, JoAna F             16 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.28    6:00.59        
                  31.17     1:06.34 (35.17)     1:42.45 (36.11)     2:18.42 (35.97)
        2:55.04 (36.62)     3:32.32 (37.28)     4:09.77 (37.45)     4:47.41 (37.64)
        5:25.01 (37.60)     6:00.59 (35.58)                                        
 23 Mazza, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.10    6:00.86        
                  32.29     1:07.25 (34.96)     1:43.17 (35.92)     2:19.44 (36.27)
        2:56.11 (36.67)     3:33.14 (37.03)     4:10.34 (37.20)     4:47.85 (37.51)
        5:24.62 (36.77)     6:00.86 (36.24)                                        
 24 Zoine, Jackie T           15 Express Swimming-MR  6:07.70    6:05.42        
                  31.88     1:07.40 (35.52)     1:44.42 (37.02)     2:21.34 (36.92)
        2:58.81 (37.47)     3:36.16 (37.35)     4:13.42 (37.26)     4:51.41 (37.99)
        5:28.93 (37.52)     6:05.42 (36.49)                                        
 25 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.45    6:06.29        
                  32.48     1:09.19 (36.71)     1:46.21 (37.02)     2:23.77 (37.56)
        3:01.36 (37.59)     3:38.62 (37.26)     4:16.41 (37.79)     4:54.31 (37.90)
        5:31.25 (36.94)     6:06.29 (35.04)                                        
 26 Rudolph, Holly E          16 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.98    6:16.88        
                  32.55     1:09.31 (36.76)     1:47.71 (38.40)     2:25.84 (38.13)
        3:04.16 (38.32)     3:42.47 (38.31)     4:21.17 (38.70)     5:00.34 (39.17)
        5:39.44 (39.10)     6:16.88 (37.44)                                        
 27 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  6:33.36    6:33.15        
                  32.63     1:10.73 (38.10)     1:50.67 (39.94)     2:31.35 (40.68)
        3:13.37 (42.02)     3:54.60 (41.23)     4:34.86 (40.26)     5:15.98 (41.12)
        5:54.85 (38.87)     6:33.15 (38.30)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR 10:50.04   10:38.11        
                  28.46       59.35 (30.89)     1:30.47 (31.12)     2:02.26 (31.79)
        2:33.94 (31.68)     3:05.75 (31.81)     3:38.11 (32.36)     4:10.46 (32.35)
        4:42.72 (32.26)     5:15.28 (32.56)     5:47.76 (32.48)     6:20.06 (32.30)
        6:52.51 (32.45)     7:24.83 (32.32)     7:57.44 (32.61)     8:29.48 (32.04)
        9:01.92 (32.44)     9:34.45 (32.53)    10:06.87 (32.42)    10:38.11 (31.24)
  2 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR 10:45.18   10:52.83        
                  29.23     1:00.63 (31.40)     1:32.14 (31.51)     2:04.55 (32.41)
        2:36.64 (32.09)     3:08.99 (32.35)     3:41.90 (32.91)     4:14.97 (33.07)
        4:48.01 (33.04)     5:21.12 (33.11)     5:54.30 (33.18)     6:27.42 (33.12)
        7:00.82 (33.40)     7:34.01 (33.19)     8:07.13 (33.12)     8:40.33 (33.20)
        9:13.72 (33.39)     9:47.15 (33.43)    10:20.37 (33.22)    10:52.83 (32.46)
  3 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.37   11:00.49        
                  29.84     1:02.45 (32.61)     1:35.52 (33.07)     2:08.64 (33.12)
        2:41.76 (33.12)     3:15.37 (33.61)     3:48.13 (32.76)     4:21.34 (33.21)
        4:54.84 (33.50)     5:28.27 (33.43)     6:01.78 (33.51)     6:35.17 (33.39)
        7:08.87 (33.70)     7:42.40 (33.53)     8:15.74 (33.34)     8:49.04 (33.30)
        9:22.49 (33.45)     9:55.63 (33.14)    10:28.39 (32.76)    11:00.49 (32.10)
  4 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR 11:33.23   11:01.45        
                  29.69     1:02.05 (32.36)     1:35.03 (32.98)     2:08.34 (33.31)
        2:41.88 (33.54)     3:15.21 (33.33)     3:48.42 (33.21)     4:21.54 (33.12)
        4:54.81 (33.27)     5:28.33 (33.52)     6:01.74 (33.41)     6:35.20 (33.46)
        7:08.79 (33.59)     7:42.41 (33.62)     8:15.83 (33.42)     8:49.05 (33.22)
        9:22.58 (33.53)     9:55.91 (33.33)    10:28.98 (33.07)    11:01.45 (32.47)
  5 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR 11:16.36   11:18.80        
                  29.93     1:02.38 (32.45)     1:35.68 (33.30)     2:09.23 (33.55)
        2:43.48 (34.25)     3:18.29 (34.81)     3:52.86 (34.57)     4:27.50 (34.64)
        5:01.81 (34.31)     5:36.25 (34.44)     6:10.37 (34.12)     6:44.88 (34.51)
        7:18.93 (34.05)     7:53.44 (34.51)     8:27.64 (34.20)     9:02.32 (34.68)
        9:37.03 (34.71)    10:11.57 (34.54)    10:45.68 (34.11)    11:18.80 (33.12)
  6 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR 11:19.22   11:24.68        
                  29.99     1:02.29 (32.30)     1:35.45 (33.16)     2:08.81 (33.36)
        2:42.36 (33.55)     3:16.69 (34.33)     3:51.27 (34.58)     4:26.25 (34.98)
        5:00.80 (34.55)     5:35.64 (34.84)     6:10.33 (34.69)     6:45.40 (35.07)
        7:20.87 (35.47)     7:55.89 (35.02)     8:30.01 (34.12)     9:04.09 (34.08)
        9:39.65 (35.56)    10:15.15 (35.50)    10:50.55 (35.40)    11:24.68 (34.13)
  7 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR 11:25.25   11:29.87        
                  30.18     1:03.36 (33.18)     1:37.37 (34.01)     2:11.65 (34.28)
        2:46.02 (34.37)     3:20.51 (34.49)     3:55.27 (34.76)     4:30.29 (35.02)
        5:05.25 (34.96)     5:40.37 (35.12)     6:14.70 (34.33)     6:49.91 (35.21)
        7:24.73 (34.82)     7:59.89 (35.16)     8:35.59 (35.70)     9:10.95 (35.36)
        9:46.24 (35.29)    10:21.99 (35.75)    10:57.00 (35.01)    11:29.87 (32.87)
  8 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR 11:40.31   11:31.22        
                  30.35     1:03.74 (33.39)     1:37.66 (33.92)     2:11.69 (34.03)
        2:46.28 (34.59)     3:21.05 (34.77)     3:55.50 (34.45)     4:30.61 (35.11)
        5:05.74 (35.13)     5:41.01 (35.27)     6:14.67 (33.66)     6:50.17 (35.50)
        7:25.84 (35.67)     8:01.55 (35.71)     8:37.29 (35.74)     9:13.58 (36.29)
        9:49.92 (36.34)    10:24.71 (34.79)    10:58.16 (33.45)    11:31.22 (33.06)
  9 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR 11:52.28   11:46.69        
                  31.60     1:06.10 (34.50)     1:40.57 (34.47)     2:16.04 (35.47)
        2:51.78 (35.74)     3:27.01 (35.23)     4:03.31 (36.30)     4:38.87 (35.56)
        5:14.67 (35.80)     5:50.01 (35.34)     6:26.09 (36.08)     7:01.73 (35.64)
        7:37.92 (36.19)     8:13.71 (35.79)     8:49.59 (35.88)     9:25.49 (35.90)
       10:01.04 (35.55)    10:36.35 (35.31)    11:11.98 (35.63)    11:46.69 (34.71)
 10 Kenny, Erin T             15 Express Swimming-MR       NT   11:50.98        
                  30.85     1:05.28 (34.43)     1:41.11 (35.83)     2:16.89 (35.78)
        2:53.79 (36.90)     3:29.43 (35.64)     4:06.02 (36.59)     4:43.13 (37.11)
        5:20.11 (36.98)     5:57.16 (37.05)     6:33.24 (36.08)     7:09.34 (36.10)
        7:45.85 (36.51)     8:22.24 (36.39)     8:58.28 (36.04)     9:33.84 (35.56)
       10:09.09 (35.25)    10:44.15 (35.06)    11:18.81 (34.66)    11:50.98 (32.17)
 11 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR      12:11.73   11:52.73        
                  32.30     1:07.98 (35.68)     1:43.78 (35.80)     2:20.20 (36.42)
        2:56.58 (36.38)     3:32.67 (36.09)     4:08.84 (36.17)     4:44.97 (36.13)
        5:20.92 (35.95)     5:56.80 (35.88)     6:32.72 (35.92)     7:08.70 (35.98)
        7:44.37 (35.67)     8:20.26 (35.89)     8:55.81 (35.55)     9:32.05 (36.24)
       10:07.65 (35.60)    10:43.38 (35.73)    11:18.75 (35.37)    11:52.73 (33.98)
 12 Pierce, Sara N            14 IA-MR               12:20.99   12:16.05        
                  31.85     1:06.85 (35.00)     1:42.36 (35.51)     2:18.88 (36.52)
        2:55.59 (36.71)     3:32.06 (36.47)     4:08.84 (36.78)     4:46.16 (37.32)
        5:23.61 (37.45)     6:01.63 (38.02)     6:39.57 (37.94)     7:17.33 (37.76)
        7:55.38 (38.05)     8:33.25 (37.87)     9:11.51 (38.26)     9:49.56 (38.05)
       10:27.14 (37.58)    11:04.71 (37.57)    11:41.36 (36.65)    12:16.05 (34.69)
 13 Tusa, JoAna F             16 Express Swimming-MR 13:16.78   12:22.84        
                  31.58     1:06.72 (35.14)     1:43.15 (36.43)     2:20.14 (36.99)
        2:56.92 (36.78)     3:33.85 (36.93)     4:11.38 (37.53)     4:48.74 (37.36)
        5:26.20 (37.46)     6:03.97 (37.77)     6:41.60 (37.63)     7:19.82 (38.22)
        7:58.02 (38.20)     8:36.41 (38.39)     9:14.33 (37.92)     9:52.66 (38.33)
       10:31.22 (38.56)    11:09.05 (37.83)    11:46.84 (37.79)    12:22.84 (36.00)
 14 Vasquez, Ani R            17 North Shore-MR      13:00.00   12:24.96        
                  33.46     1:11.16 (37.70)     1:48.72 (37.56)     2:26.09 (37.37)
        3:03.69 (37.60)     3:41.26 (37.57)     4:18.73 (37.47)     4:55.92 (37.19)
        5:33.34 (37.42)     6:11.31 (37.97)     6:49.27 (37.96)     7:27.20 (37.93)
        8:04.68 (37.48)     8:43.06 (38.38)     9:20.61 (37.55)     9:58.96 (38.35)
       10:36.09 (37.13)    11:14.13 (38.04)    11:50.19 (36.06)    12:24.96 (34.77)
 15 Zoine, Jackie T           15 Express Swimming-MR 12:44.09   12:28.70        
                  32.59     1:08.15 (35.56)     1:45.27 (37.12)     2:22.38 (37.11)
        2:59.73 (37.35)     3:36.73 (37.00)     4:14.72 (37.99)     4:52.87 (38.15)
        5:30.64 (37.77)     6:08.22 (37.58)     6:45.96 (37.74)     7:24.60 (38.64)
        8:03.01 (38.41)     8:41.80 (38.79)     9:19.68 (37.88)     9:57.36 (37.68)
       10:35.84 (38.48)    11:14.14 (38.30)    11:51.52 (37.38)    12:28.70 (37.18)
 16 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR 12:42.30   12:30.47        
                  33.22     1:10.17 (36.95)     1:47.49 (37.32)     2:25.15 (37.66)
        3:02.56 (37.41)     3:40.06 (37.50)     4:18.24 (38.18)     4:55.38 (37.14)
        5:32.84 (37.46)     6:09.66 (36.82)     6:47.51 (37.85)     7:25.93 (38.42)
        8:04.22 (38.29)     8:42.16 (37.94)     9:19.82 (37.66)     9:58.37 (38.55)
       10:36.82 (38.45)    11:14.70 (37.88)    11:52.61 (37.91)    12:30.47 (37.86)
 17 Reidy, Alana B            17 Express Swimming-MR 13:15.00   13:01.96        
                  32.94     1:08.92 (35.98)     1:46.11 (37.19)     2:23.97 (37.86)
        3:02.61 (38.64)     3:41.40 (38.79)     4:20.43 (39.03)     4:59.50 (39.07)
        5:39.11 (39.61)     6:18.95 (39.84)     6:58.78 (39.83)     7:39.15 (40.37)
        8:20.04 (40.89)     9:00.67 (40.63)     9:41.22 (40.55)    10:21.82 (40.60)
       11:02.79 (40.97)    11:43.69 (40.90)    12:24.41 (40.72)    13:01.96 (37.55)
 18 Lam, Carolina             15 CIY-MR                    NT   13:17.60        
                  33.10     1:09.70 (36.60)     1:48.43 (38.73)     2:27.53 (39.10)
        3:07.14 (39.61)     3:46.99 (39.85)     4:27.22 (40.23)     5:08.09 (40.87)
        5:49.15 (41.06)     6:30.37 (41.22)     7:11.05 (40.68)     7:52.34 (41.29)
        8:33.58 (41.24)     9:14.61 (41.03)     9:56.13 (41.52)    10:36.91 (40.78)
       11:17.45 (40.54)    11:58.32 (40.87)    12:37.54 (39.22)    13:17.60 (40.06)
 19 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR 13:32.48   13:24.74        
                  31.94     1:08.18 (36.24)     1:46.99 (38.81)     2:27.51 (40.52)
        3:07.24 (39.73)     3:47.66 (40.42)     4:28.78 (41.12)     5:10.49 (41.71)
        5:53.27 (42.78)     6:35.72 (42.45)     7:18.43 (42.71)     8:00.83 (42.40)
        8:42.00 (41.17)     9:23.67 (41.67)    10:05.28 (41.61)    10:45.53 (40.25)
       11:26.68 (41.15)    12:07.97 (41.29)    12:47.31 (39.34)    13:24.74 (37.43)
 20 Harrison, Laura           17 CIY-MR                    NT   14:22.14        
                  35.14     1:17.99 (42.85)     2:02.42 (44.43)     2:46.21 (43.79)
        3:31.05 (44.84)     4:15.70 (44.65)     4:59.43 (43.73)     5:43.24 (43.81)
        6:27.00 (43.76)     7:10.43 (43.43)     7:54.52 (44.09)     8:38.53 (44.01)
        9:21.97 (43.44)    10:05.51 (43.54)    10:49.06 (43.55)    11:32.23 (43.17)
       12:15.07 (42.84)    12:57.55 (42.48)    13:40.21 (42.66)    14:22.14 (41.93)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR    59.86      59.89        
                  29.14       59.89 (30.75)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.87    1:01.15        
                  29.64     1:01.15 (31.51)                                        
  3 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.40    1:04.24        
                  31.15     1:04.24 (33.09)                                        
  4 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.28    1:04.32        
                  31.70     1:04.32 (32.62)                                        
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       1:07.23    1:05.31        
                  31.81     1:05.31 (33.50)                                        
  6 Pereira, Ellyshia C       15 CIY-MR               1:06.82    1:06.59        
                  31.84     1:06.59 (34.75)                                        
  7 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.56    1:07.90        
                  33.23     1:07.90 (34.67)                                        
  8 Meng, Margaret            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.65    1:08.03        
                  32.95     1:08.03 (35.08)                                        
  9 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.86    1:08.97        
                  33.68     1:08.97 (35.29)                                        
 10 Kaefer, Jessica L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.99    1:09.07        
                  33.40     1:09.07 (35.67)                                        
 11 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.37    1:09.61        
                  34.11     1:09.61 (35.50)                                        
 12 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.42    1:10.40        
                  34.08     1:10.40 (36.32)                                        
 13 Mazza, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.59    1:10.43        
                  34.14     1:10.43 (36.29)                                        
 14 Russell, Eva M            16 CSC-MR               1:07.00    1:10.45        
                  34.56     1:10.45 (35.89)                                        
 15 Kenny, Erin T             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.68    1:11.83        
                  35.62     1:11.83 (36.21)                                        
 16 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.43    1:11.87        
                  35.16     1:11.87 (36.71)                                        
 17 Cunningham, Amanda R      19 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.18    1:12.12        
                  35.14     1:12.12 (36.98)                                        
 18 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:11.03    1:12.15        
                  35.60     1:12.15 (36.55)                                        
 19 Simeone, MaryCate         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.08    1:12.73        
                  35.24     1:12.73 (37.49)                                        
 20 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.62    1:13.23        
                  36.33     1:13.23 (36.90)                                        
 21 Irwin, Danielle M         15 IA-MR                1:17.20    1:14.42        
                  37.16     1:14.42 (37.26)                                        
 22 Rudolph, Holly E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.43    1:14.77        
                  36.32     1:14.77 (38.45)                                        
 23 Tobin, Kate E             15 IA-MR                1:12.08    1:14.89        
                  36.88     1:14.89 (38.01)                                        
 24 Landaw, Laura             15 CIY-MR               1:14.21    1:15.23        
                  36.03     1:15.23 (39.20)                                        
 25 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:15.84    1:15.88        
                  37.49     1:15.88 (38.39)                                        
 26 Moore, Jasmine M          15 CIY-MR               1:16.51    1:16.07        
                  36.59     1:16.07 (39.48)                                        
 27 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR               1:14.54    1:16.24        
                  37.46     1:16.24 (38.78)                                        
 28 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      17 CSC-MR               1:17.27    1:17.68        
                  38.23     1:17.68 (39.45)                                        
 29 McCalla, Dana             17 CIY-MR               1:12.51    1:18.35        
                  37.63     1:18.35 (40.72)                                        
 30 O'Hara, Megan N           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.02    1:18.64        
                  38.56     1:18.64 (40.08)                                        
 31 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32    1:19.17        
                  38.12     1:19.17 (41.05)                                        
 32 Reidy, Alana B            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.44    1:20.24        
                  38.38     1:20.24 (41.86)                                        
 33 Harrison, Laura           17 CIY-MR               1:18.85    1:22.04        
                  39.68     1:22.04 (42.36)                                        
 34 Angst, Alexandria K       15 CSC-MR               1:23.04    1:23.38        
                  41.67     1:23.38 (41.71)                                        
 35 Batcher, Valarie          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.12    1:27.69        
                  41.83     1:27.69 (45.86)                                        
 36 Megherian, Kara           17 CIY-MR               1:28.33    1:33.80        
                  44.68     1:33.80 (49.12)                                        
 37 Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR               1:47.00    1:40.77        
                  46.89     1:40.77 (53.88)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.37    2:08.73        
                  29.68     1:02.29 (32.61)     1:35.47 (33.18)     2:08.73 (33.26)
  2 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.23    2:13.26        
                  31.36     1:04.78 (33.42)     1:38.70 (33.92)     2:13.26 (34.56)
  3 Glenday, Heather M        16 IA-MR                2:17.82    2:17.61        
                  31.51     1:05.43 (33.92)     1:41.26 (35.83)     2:17.61 (36.35)
  4 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.77    2:18.37        
                  32.89     1:07.39 (34.50)     1:43.02 (35.63)     2:18.37 (35.35)
  5 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.56    2:21.68        
                  34.34     1:10.11 (35.77)     1:46.25 (36.14)     2:21.68 (35.43)
  6 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.95    2:23.77        
                  34.35     1:10.63 (36.28)     1:47.34 (36.71)     2:23.77 (36.43)
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:24.37    2:23.97        
                  34.08     1:10.61 (36.53)     1:47.81 (37.20)     2:23.97 (36.16)
  8 Dwyer, Brianne M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.65    2:25.75        
                  34.11     1:10.39 (36.28)     1:48.32 (37.93)     2:25.75 (37.43)
  9 Vasquez, Ani R            17 North Shore-MR       2:26.30    2:25.78        
                  34.29     1:10.79 (36.50)     1:48.66 (37.87)     2:25.78 (37.12)
 10 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.10    2:25.95        
                  35.47     1:12.33 (36.86)     1:49.36 (37.03)     2:25.95 (36.59)
 11 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.26    2:26.46        
                  34.60     1:12.13 (37.53)     1:49.79 (37.66)     2:26.46 (36.67)
 12 Kaefer, Jessica L         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.74    2:27.68        
                  35.06     1:12.90 (37.84)     1:50.84 (37.94)     2:27.68 (36.84)
 13 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.34    2:27.90        
                  35.03     1:12.00 (36.97)     1:50.21 (38.21)     2:27.90 (37.69)
 14 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            2:29.73    2:29.74        
                  36.22     1:14.17 (37.95)     1:52.24 (38.07)     2:29.74 (37.50)
 15 Kenny, Erin T             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.34    2:31.07        
                  36.40     1:15.34 (38.94)     1:54.36 (39.02)     2:31.07 (36.71)
 16 Mazza, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.76    2:31.36        
                  35.15     1:13.43 (38.28)     1:52.24 (38.81)     2:31.36 (39.12)
 17 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.54    2:31.52        
                  35.18     1:13.80 (38.62)     1:53.25 (39.45)     2:31.52 (38.27)
 18 Conway, Grace K           15 CIY-MR                    NT    2:32.28        
                  35.96     1:15.10 (39.14)     1:54.58 (39.48)     2:32.28 (37.70)
 19 Tobin, Kate E             15 IA-MR                2:38.74    2:32.85        
                  36.74     1:16.09 (39.35)     1:55.49 (39.40)     2:32.85 (37.36)
 20 Maresca-Ortof, Elizabeth  42 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.09    2:32.93        
                  36.75     1:15.15 (38.40)     1:54.41 (39.26)     2:32.93 (38.52)
 21 Lown, Katina              17 CSC-MR               2:41.94    2:33.61        
                  35.59     1:14.55 (38.96)     1:54.57 (40.02)     2:33.61 (39.04)
 22 Chocianowski, Alexis K    15 CIY-MR               2:32.94    2:33.68        
                  36.87     1:15.90 (39.03)     1:55.79 (39.89)     2:33.68 (37.89)
 23 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.07    2:35.78        
                  37.81     1:17.15 (39.34)     1:57.20 (40.05)     2:35.78 (38.58)
 24 Irwin, Danielle M         15 IA-MR                2:37.72    2:36.24        
                  38.38     1:18.54 (40.16)     1:58.19 (39.65)     2:36.24 (38.05)
 24 Simeone, MaryCate         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.35    2:36.24        
                  36.68     1:16.59 (39.91)     1:57.51 (40.92)     2:36.24 (38.73)
 26 Rudolph, Holly E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.51    2:38.08        
                  37.07     1:17.43 (40.36)     1:58.32 (40.89)     2:38.08 (39.76)
 27 Lawler, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.12    2:39.32        
                  37.60     1:17.89 (40.29)     1:58.83 (40.94)     2:39.32 (40.49)
 28 Merino, Jessica           16 CIY-MR               2:37.38    2:40.88        
                  38.54     1:19.86 (41.32)     2:01.17 (41.31)     2:40.88 (39.71)
 29 Noonan, Kristen N         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.21    2:42.04        
                  38.04     1:19.60 (41.56)     2:02.69 (43.09)     2:42.04 (39.35)
 30 Landaw, Laura             15 CIY-MR               2:45.71    2:42.90        
                  36.47     1:17.54 (41.07)     2:01.00 (43.46)     2:42.90 (41.90)
 31 Clarke, Caitlyn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.55    2:43.64        
                  39.07     1:20.67 (41.60)     2:02.45 (41.78)     2:43.64 (41.19)
 32 Tusa, JoAna F             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.02    2:45.01        
                  38.58     1:20.95 (42.37)     2:03.56 (42.61)     2:45.01 (41.45)
 33 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      17 CSC-MR               2:45.72    2:46.82        
                  37.98     1:20.91 (42.93)     2:05.06 (44.15)     2:46.82 (41.76)
 34 Reidy, Alana B            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.32    2:47.24        
                  38.50     1:21.00 (42.50)     2:05.19 (44.19)     2:47.24 (42.05)
 35 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.44    2:51.72        
                  39.34     1:22.66 (43.32)     2:06.70 (44.04)     2:51.72 (45.02)
 36 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.69    2:52.06        
                  39.69     1:24.30 (44.61)     2:09.96 (45.66)     2:52.06 (42.10)
 37 Angst, Alexandria K       15 CSC-MR               3:03.13    3:01.73        
                  43.29     1:29.08 (45.79)     2:15.81 (46.73)     3:01.73 (45.92)
 38 Papigiotis, Alexia        16 CIY-MR               2:54.80    3:06.31        
                  42.72     1:30.69 (47.97)   3:04.96 (1:34.27)      3:06.31 (1.35)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.75    1:07.99        
                  32.24     1:07.99 (35.75)                                        
  2 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.05    1:10.24        
                  33.41     1:10.24 (36.83)                                        
  3 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:10.71        
                  33.44     1:10.71 (37.27)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Brianne M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.57    1:12.47        
                  34.20     1:12.47 (38.27)                                        
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       1:11.66    1:13.84        
                  34.29     1:13.84 (39.55)                                        
  6 Cunningham, Amanda R      19 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.67    1:14.43        
                  35.09     1:14.43 (39.34)                                        
  7 George, Amanda B          17 CSC-MR               1:15.34    1:14.87        
                  35.55     1:14.87 (39.32)                                        
  8 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.84    1:15.05        
                  35.46     1:15.05 (39.59)                                        
  9 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.33    1:15.25        
                  35.64     1:15.25 (39.61)                                        
 10 Qian, Ashley              15 CIY-MR               1:15.86    1:15.72        
                  35.99     1:15.72 (39.73)                                        
 11 Lown, Katina              17 CSC-MR               1:14.53    1:16.71        
                  35.62     1:16.71 (41.09)                                        
 12 Kaefer, Jessica L         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.66        
                  36.17     1:17.66 (41.49)                                        
 13 Moore, Jasmine M          15 CIY-MR               1:16.65    1:18.11        
                  36.68     1:18.11 (41.43)                                        
 14 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:18.88        
                  37.09     1:18.88 (41.79)                                        
 15 Pye, Lorraine C           16 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.50    1:19.90        
                  37.31     1:19.90 (42.59)                                        
 16 Pereira, Ellyshia C       15 CIY-MR               1:19.07    1:20.01        
                  37.66     1:20.01 (42.35)                                        
 17 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.51    1:21.26        
                  38.21     1:21.26 (43.05)                                        
 18 Boccio, Marissa C         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.23    1:21.31        
                  37.99     1:21.31 (43.32)                                        
 19 Merino, Jessica           16 CIY-MR               1:20.07    1:21.91        
                  38.57     1:21.91 (43.34)                                        
 20 Kerr, Kathleen P          16 CSC-MR               1:23.71    1:22.23        
                  37.72     1:22.23 (44.51)                                        
 21 Lam, Carolina             15 CIY-MR               1:20.79    1:23.16        
                  39.91     1:23.16 (43.25)                                        
 22 Chocianowski, Alexis K    15 CIY-MR               1:24.55    1:23.64        
                  39.79     1:23.64 (43.85)                                        
 23 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.81    1:24.63        
                  40.49     1:24.63 (44.14)                                        
 24 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.63    1:25.10        
                  41.04     1:25.10 (44.06)                                        
 25 Zoine, Jackie T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.76    1:25.91        
                  40.50     1:25.91 (45.41)                                        
 26 Rudolph, Holly E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.76    1:26.26        
                  40.69     1:26.26 (45.57)                                        
 27 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.41    1:26.71        
                  40.22     1:26.71 (46.49)                                        
 28 Clarke, Caitlyn M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.94        
                  41.07     1:27.94 (46.87)                                        
 29 Megherian, Kara           17 CIY-MR               1:28.13    1:28.67        
                  42.73     1:28.67 (45.94)                                        
 30 DI Novis, Marisa N        15 IA-MR                1:27.85    1:29.41        
                  43.87     1:29.41 (45.54)                                        
 31 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:26.92    1:30.01        
                  43.48     1:30.01 (46.53)                                        
 32 Irwin, Danielle M         15 IA-MR                1:34.30    1:30.39        
                  42.50     1:30.39 (47.89)                                        
 33 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.06    1:31.03        
                  43.17     1:31.03 (47.86)                                        
 34 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      17 CSC-MR               1:35.84    1:33.15        
                  43.62     1:33.15 (49.53)                                        
 35 Ramos, Krystal A          16 CSC-MR               1:31.42    1:34.49        
                  44.19     1:34.49 (50.30)                                        
 36 Papigiotis, Alexia        16 CIY-MR               1:25.26    1:34.93        
                  44.13     1:34.93 (50.80)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:34.86    2:33.15        
                  34.13     1:12.71 (38.58)     1:53.03 (40.32)     2:33.15 (40.12)
  2 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.26    2:33.54        
                  34.63     1:13.15 (38.52)     1:53.13 (39.98)     2:33.54 (40.41)
  3 Dwyer, Brianne M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.86    2:35.41        
                  34.54     1:13.44 (38.90)     1:53.70 (40.26)     2:35.41 (41.71)
  4 Russell, Eva M            16 CSC-MR               2:33.58    2:37.72        
                  35.85     1:15.42 (39.57)     1:56.63 (41.21)     2:37.72 (41.09)
  5 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.86    2:38.31        
                  36.23     1:16.25 (40.02)     1:57.41 (41.16)     2:38.31 (40.90)
  6 Cunningham, Amanda R      19 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.22    2:40.48        
                  35.49     1:15.58 (40.09)     1:57.64 (42.06)     2:40.48 (42.84)
  7 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.31    2:41.11        
                  36.15     1:16.75 (40.60)     1:59.24 (42.49)     2:41.11 (41.87)
  8 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.27    2:41.24        
                  36.13     1:16.92 (40.79)     1:59.65 (42.73)     2:41.24 (41.59)
  9 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.86    2:41.94        
                  37.29     1:18.75 (41.46)     2:00.77 (42.02)     2:41.94 (41.17)
 10 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.03    2:42.93        
                  37.54     1:18.94 (41.40)     2:00.89 (41.95)     2:42.93 (42.04)
 11 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:47.00    2:46.81        
                  38.55     1:21.19 (42.64)     2:04.53 (43.34)     2:46.81 (42.28)
 12 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.50    2:46.93        
                  37.21     1:20.16 (42.95)     2:03.36 (43.20)     2:46.93 (43.57)
 13 Qian, Ashley              15 CIY-MR                    NT    2:49.36        
 14 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.40    2:56.68        
                  39.15     1:23.68 (44.53)     2:09.80 (46.12)     2:56.68 (46.88)
 15 Kenny, Erin T             15 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.97    2:57.19        
                  39.63     1:24.71 (45.08)     2:10.82 (46.11)     2:57.19 (46.37)
 16 Pereira, Ellyshia C       15 CIY-MR               3:01.88    2:58.83        
                  38.39     1:22.95 (44.56)     2:10.61 (47.66)     2:58.83 (48.22)
 17 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    2:59.08        
                  40.75     1:26.40 (45.65)     2:12.86 (46.46)     2:59.08 (46.22)
 18 DI Novis, Marisa N        15 IA-MR                3:25.17    2:59.61        
                  44.59     1:32.28 (47.69)     2:19.77 (47.49)     2:59.61 (39.84)
 19 Simeone, MaryCate         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.12    3:02.23        
                  39.95     1:25.73 (45.78)     2:13.39 (47.66)     3:02.23 (48.84)
 20 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.65    3:03.30        
                  41.60     1:27.96 (46.36)     2:16.47 (48.51)     3:03.30 (46.83)
 21 Zoine, Jackie T           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.95    3:03.53        
                  41.14     1:28.05 (46.91)     2:15.97 (47.92)     3:03.53 (47.56)
 22 Chocianowski, Alexis K    15 CIY-MR               3:11.37    3:06.71        
                  41.44     1:28.54 (47.10)     2:17.98 (49.44)     3:06.71 (48.73)
 23 Irwin, Danielle M         15 IA-MR                3:13.33    3:07.54        
                  43.74     1:31.68 (47.94)     2:20.09 (48.41)     3:07.54 (47.45)
 24 Landaw, Laura             15 CIY-MR                    NT    3:11.09        
 25 Batcher, Jayme E          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.47    3:12.39        
                  42.25     1:30.86 (48.61)     2:21.40 (50.54)     3:12.39 (50.99)
 26 Megherian, Kara           17 CIY-MR               3:15.90    3:20.40        
                  44.49     1:35.09 (50.60)     2:27.95 (52.86)     3:20.40 (52.45)
 27 Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR               4:00.00    3:48.66        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.19    1:01.34        
                  29.47     1:01.34 (31.87)                                        
  2 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.42    1:01.53        
                  28.98     1:01.53 (32.55)                                        
  3 Sreckovic, Angelia A      17 North Shore-MR       1:01.38    1:01.76        
                  29.13     1:01.76 (32.63)                                        
  4 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.83    1:02.14        
                  29.51     1:02.14 (32.63)                                        
  5 Glenday, Heather M        16 IA-MR                1:00.43    1:03.34        
                  29.18     1:03.34 (34.16)                                        
  6 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:03.84        
                  30.22     1:03.84 (33.62)                                        
  7 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.44    1:04.19        
                  29.76     1:04.19 (34.43)                                        
  8 Qian, Ashley              15 CIY-MR               1:05.68    1:04.37        
                  30.00     1:04.37 (34.37)                                        
  9 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:04.64        
                  30.25     1:04.64 (34.39)                                        
 10 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.40    1:07.08        
                  30.82     1:07.08 (36.26)                                        
 11 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.12    1:07.23        
                  31.17     1:07.23 (36.06)                                        
 12 Tobin, Kate E             15 IA-MR                1:10.32    1:07.50        
                  31.86     1:07.50 (35.64)                                        
 13 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:08.29        
                  31.41     1:08.29 (36.88)                                        
 14 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.75    1:08.74        
                  32.17     1:08.74 (36.57)                                        
 15 Tusa, JoAna F             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:08.80        
                  31.35     1:08.80 (37.45)                                        
 16 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.27    1:08.85        
                  32.07     1:08.85 (36.78)                                        
 17 Cunningham, Amanda R      19 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.43    1:09.09        
                  31.57     1:09.09 (37.52)                                        
 18 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.47    1:09.25        
                  32.37     1:09.25 (36.88)                                        
 19 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.50    1:09.48        
                  32.11     1:09.48 (37.37)                                        
 20 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR       1:09.84    1:11.14        
                  32.36     1:11.14 (38.78)                                        
 21 Mazza, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.38    1:11.31        
                  32.62     1:11.31 (38.69)                                        
 22 Lawler, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.70    1:11.54        
                  32.64     1:11.54 (38.90)                                        
 23 Lam, Carolina             15 CIY-MR               1:11.85    1:11.59        
                  32.86     1:11.59 (38.73)                                        
 24 Kenny, Erin T             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:12.42        
                  32.75     1:12.42 (39.67)                                        
 25 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:10.56    1:13.02        
                  34.27     1:13.02 (38.75)                                        
 25 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.69    1:13.02        
                  33.47     1:13.02 (39.55)                                        
 27 Pereira, Ellyshia C       15 CIY-MR               1:11.25    1:14.20        
                  33.41     1:14.20 (40.79)                                        
 28 Zoine, Jackie T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.31    1:15.08        
                  33.81     1:15.08 (41.27)                                        
 29 Conway, Grace K           15 CIY-MR               1:15.09    1:15.40        
                  35.08     1:15.40 (40.32)                                        
 30 Pierce, Sara N            14 IA-MR                1:15.46    1:15.51        
                  33.99     1:15.51 (41.52)                                        
 31 Reidy, Alana B            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.57    1:15.56        
                  34.25     1:15.56 (41.31)                                        
 32 Kerr, Kathleen P          16 CSC-MR               1:12.40    1:17.58        
                  35.49     1:17.58 (42.09)                                        
 33 Moore, Jasmine M          15 CIY-MR               1:17.21    1:17.80        
                  34.04     1:17.80 (43.76)                                        
 34 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:14.40    1:18.85        
                  36.89     1:18.85 (41.96)                                        
 35 Landaw, Laura             15 CIY-MR               1:22.36    1:19.91        
                  36.73     1:19.91 (43.18)                                        
 36 Angst, Alexandria K       15 CSC-MR               1:19.54    1:21.58        
                  36.81     1:21.58 (44.77)                                        
 37 Ramos, Krystal A          16 CSC-MR               1:20.14    1:25.21        
                  38.69     1:25.21 (46.52)                                        
 38 Megherian, Kara           17 CIY-MR               1:32.24    1:31.42        
                  41.02     1:31.42 (50.40)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.31    2:09.45        
                  29.89     1:02.54 (32.65)     1:36.28 (33.74)     2:09.45 (33.17)
  2 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.06    2:10.59        
                  29.18     1:01.77 (32.59)     1:36.13 (34.36)     2:10.59 (34.46)
  3 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.26    2:12.90        
                  29.43     1:03.03 (33.60)     1:38.02 (34.99)     2:12.90 (34.88)
  4 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.06    2:15.85        
                  30.86     1:04.97 (34.11)     1:40.06 (35.09)     2:15.85 (35.79)
  5 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.92    2:22.47        
                  31.12     1:06.73 (35.61)     1:44.11 (37.38)     2:22.47 (38.36)
  6 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.67    2:23.46        
                  31.35     1:07.74 (36.39)     1:45.48 (37.74)     2:23.46 (37.98)
  7 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.23    2:26.64        
                  31.73     1:08.95 (37.22)     1:47.96 (39.01)     2:26.64 (38.68)
  8 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.54    2:27.20        
                  32.38     1:09.87 (37.49)     1:49.26 (39.39)     2:27.20 (37.94)
  9 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.79    2:29.30        
                  31.07     1:07.62 (36.55)     1:47.42 (39.80)     2:29.30 (41.88)
 10 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.11    2:29.40        
                  32.17     1:09.16 (36.99)     1:48.96 (39.80)     2:29.40 (40.44)
 11 Tobin, Kate E             15 IA-MR                2:45.71    2:32.51        
                  33.73     1:11.91 (38.18)     1:52.81 (40.90)     2:32.51 (39.70)
 12 Vasquez, Ani R            17 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:36.60        
                  32.97     1:12.29 (39.32)     1:54.33 (42.04)     2:36.60 (42.27)
 13 Tusa, JoAna F             16 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.07    2:39.44        
                  32.60     1:11.71 (39.11)     1:54.71 (43.00)     2:39.44 (44.73)
 14 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            2:42.41    2:45.76        
                  35.68     1:17.39 (41.71)     2:01.62 (44.23)     2:45.76 (44.14)
 15 Pierce, Sara N            14 IA-MR                2:50.19    2:48.54        
                  35.44     1:18.69 (43.25)     2:03.07 (44.38)     2:48.54 (45.47)
 16 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.90    2:51.09        
                  33.45     1:14.09 (40.64)     2:01.35 (47.26)     2:51.09 (49.74)
 17 Harrison, Laura           17 CIY-MR                    NT    3:00.24        
                  38.39     1:24.26 (45.87)     2:12.82 (48.56)     3:00.24 (47.42)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.75    2:08.47        
                  27.83     1:01.74 (33.91)     1:38.98 (37.24)     2:08.47 (29.49)
  2 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.60    2:16.74        
                  29.83     1:03.45 (33.62)     1:45.29 (41.84)     2:16.74 (31.45)
  3 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.65    2:17.13        
                  30.17     1:05.46 (35.29)     1:45.99 (40.53)     2:17.13 (31.14)
  4 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.46    2:18.58        
                  29.56     1:05.68 (36.12)     1:47.63 (41.95)     2:18.58 (30.95)
  5 Sreckovic, Angelia A      17 North Shore-MR       2:18.82    2:18.65        
                  29.19     1:05.87 (36.68)     1:48.94 (43.07)     2:18.65 (29.71)
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:17.63    2:18.71        
                  31.48     1:07.63 (36.15)     1:47.99 (40.36)     2:18.71 (30.72)
  7 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.27    2:19.11        
                  29.72     1:06.00 (36.28)     1:47.80 (41.80)     2:19.11 (31.31)
  8 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.46    2:20.06        
                  29.45     1:06.53 (37.08)     1:46.91 (40.38)     2:20.06 (33.15)
  9 Dwyer, Brianne M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.78    2:20.75        
                  31.19     1:07.32 (36.13)     1:48.28 (40.96)     2:20.75 (32.47)
 10 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.71    2:21.38        
                  30.42     1:06.75 (36.33)     1:48.96 (42.21)     2:21.38 (32.42)
 11 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.16    2:21.67        
                  32.69     1:08.53 (35.84)     1:48.35 (39.82)     2:21.67 (33.32)
 12 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.87    2:22.23        
                  31.58     1:08.47 (36.89)     1:49.79 (41.32)     2:22.23 (32.44)
 13 Qian, Ashley              15 CIY-MR               2:33.71    2:23.56        
                  30.46     1:04.52 (34.06)     1:47.37 (42.85)     2:23.56 (36.19)
 14 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.62    2:24.49        
                  31.58     1:09.76 (38.18)     1:52.39 (42.63)     2:24.49 (32.10)
 15 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR       2:25.97    2:24.77        
                  31.59     1:07.96 (36.37)     1:52.13 (44.17)     2:24.77 (32.64)
 16 Kaefer, Jessica L         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.78    2:25.63        
                  31.37     1:08.72 (37.35)     1:52.32 (43.60)     2:25.63 (33.31)
 17 George, Amanda B          17 CSC-MR               2:29.17    2:26.61        
                  32.62     1:12.16 (39.54)     1:55.06 (42.90)     2:26.61 (31.55)
 18 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.94    2:26.89        
                  32.93     1:09.81 (36.88)     1:54.02 (44.21)     2:26.89 (32.87)
 19 Maresca- Ortof, Elizabet  42 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.65    2:27.45        
                  31.97     1:09.30 (37.33)     1:53.93 (44.63)     2:27.45 (33.52)
 20 Crawford, Ashley M        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:27.82        
                  31.05     1:08.83 (37.78)     1:51.81 (42.98)     2:27.82 (36.01)
 21 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.02    2:28.66        
                  34.74     1:11.20 (36.46)     1:54.40 (43.20)     2:28.66 (34.26)
 22 Lown, Katina              17 CSC-MR               2:31.53    2:29.23        
                  32.51     1:11.06 (38.55)     1:54.27 (43.21)     2:29.23 (34.96)
 23 Kenny, Erin T             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.07    2:29.39        
                  32.54     1:11.43 (38.89)     1:56.88 (45.45)     2:29.39 (32.51)
 24 Boccio, Marissa C         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:28.62    2:29.80        
                  33.19     1:10.76 (37.57)     1:55.27 (44.51)     2:29.80 (34.53)
 25 Chocianowski, Alexis K    15 CIY-MR               2:38.78    2:30.45        
                  31.75     1:10.63 (38.88)     1:58.01 (47.38)     2:30.45 (32.44)
 26 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.42    2:30.52        
                  32.04     1:11.56 (39.52)     1:57.08 (45.52)     2:30.52 (33.44)
 27 Lam, Carolina             15 CIY-MR               2:31.86    2:31.30        
                  32.95     1:11.06 (38.11)     1:55.37 (44.31)     2:31.30 (35.93)
 28 Simeone, MaryCate         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.42    2:32.66        
                  32.12     1:10.91 (38.79)     1:57.57 (46.66)     2:32.66 (35.09)
 29 Conway, Grace K           15 CIY-MR               2:48.32    2:33.47        
                3:26.41                             1:59.34 ( )     2:33.47 (34.13)
 30 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            2:35.14    2:34.10        
                  33.58     1:11.15 (37.57)     1:58.42 (47.27)     2:34.10 (35.68)
 31 Pereira, Ellyshia C       15 CIY-MR               2:34.94    2:34.13        
                  32.21     1:09.54 (37.33)     1:56.03 (46.49)     2:34.13 (38.10)
 32 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.36    2:34.82        
                  32.77     1:12.70 (39.93)     2:00.76 (48.06)     2:34.82 (34.06)
 33 Tobin, Kate E             15 IA-MR                2:36.50    2:35.86        
                  31.45     1:11.68 (40.23)     2:01.16 (49.48)     2:35.86 (34.70)
 34 Irwin, Danielle M         15 IA-MR                2:35.34    2:36.72        
                  33.89     1:15.16 (41.27)     2:03.12 (47.96)     2:36.72 (33.60)
 35 Merino, Jessica           16 CIY-MR               2:40.55    2:36.99        
                  34.14     1:15.38 (41.24)     2:00.77 (45.39)     2:36.99 (36.22)
 36 Tusa, JoAna F             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.48    2:38.08        
                  31.54     1:12.79 (41.25)     2:02.71 (49.92)     2:38.08 (35.37)
 37 Kerr, Kathleen P          16 CSC-MR               2:34.85    2:38.52        
                  34.28     1:14.22 (39.94)     2:02.93 (48.71)     2:38.52 (35.59)
 38 Moore, Jasmine M          15 CIY-MR               2:45.42    2:38.91        
                3:26.93                             2:02.38 ( )     2:38.91 (36.53)
 39 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.35    2:39.11        
                  36.99     1:17.58 (40.59)     2:04.09 (46.51)     2:39.11 (35.02)
 40 Zoine, Jackie T           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.68    2:39.34        
                  33.26     1:17.31 (44.05)     2:04.26 (46.95)     2:39.34 (35.08)
 41 Reidy, Alana B            17 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    2:41.13        
                  34.99     1:16.40 (41.41)     2:04.35 (47.95)     2:41.13 (36.78)
 42 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            2:43.23    2:43.52        
                  36.51     1:18.42 (41.91)     2:07.91 (49.49)     2:43.52 (35.61)
 43 Landaw, Laura             15 CIY-MR               2:53.20    2:44.11        
                  35.03     1:15.46 (40.43)     2:05.49 (50.03)     2:44.11 (38.62)
 44 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.47    2:44.37        
                  32.85     1:17.41 (44.56)     2:07.13 (49.72)     2:44.37 (37.24)
 45 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      17 CSC-MR               2:44.14    2:48.30        
                  37.33     1:19.85 (42.52)     2:12.05 (52.20)     2:48.30 (36.25)
 46 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.44    2:48.72        
                  34.55     1:17.33 (42.78)     2:08.21 (50.88)     2:48.72 (40.51)
 47 Noonan, Kristen N         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.65    2:48.93        
                  38.13     1:17.01 (38.88)     2:11.16 (54.15)     2:48.93 (37.77)
 48 Ramos, Krystal A          16 CSC-MR               2:51.17    2:52.91        
                  37.75     1:20.37 (42.62)     2:15.52 (55.15)     2:52.91 (37.39)
 49 Angst, Alexandria K       15 CSC-MR               2:59.65    2:54.20        
                  35.08     1:23.37 (48.29)     2:16.43 (53.06)     2:54.20 (37.77)
 50 Megherian, Kara           17 CIY-MR               3:08.08    3:06.73        
                  39.25     1:29.29 (50.04)     2:22.97 (53.68)     3:06.73 (43.76)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      31.00      30.98        
  2 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming-MR    32.16      31.97        
  3 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.50      32.06        
  4 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR         32.45      32.17        
  5 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  33.98      32.67        
  6 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR    33.64      32.93        
  7 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR    34.40      34.36        
  8 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR    33.72      35.34        
  9 Salazar, Matthew A        10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.00      35.39        
 10 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.00      35.73        
 11 Liu, Eric Z                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.00      35.82        
 12 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR         36.69      36.49        
 13 Metzger, Alexander D      10 IA-UN-MR               39.09      36.85        
 14 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      37.04        
 15 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR         36.03      37.19        
 16 Wynter, Benjamin S         9 CSC-MR                 38.00      37.20        
 17 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.80      37.45        
 18 Andrade, Bill J            9 Farmingdale-MR         38.58      38.99        
 19 Fulgieri, Joseph M        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      39.48        
 20 Tse, Jade M                8 CIY-MR                 39.16      39.83        
 21 McAndrew, Mathew          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.44      39.87        
 22 Dorizas, Chris A          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.00      41.05        
 23 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR                 42.57      41.77        
 24 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR                 39.97      42.12        
 25 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR         41.01      42.44        
 26 Thomas, Kieran C           8 IA-MR                  44.51      42.52        
 27 Glenday, George M          7 IA-MR                  45.08      43.61        
 28 Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR                 43.80      44.53        
 29 Metzger, Nicholas D        8 IA-UN-MR               46.16      46.66        
 30 Camerano, Costantino      10 Express Swimming-MR    56.74      47.12        
 31 Shaninian, Michael        10 Farmingdale-MR         48.48      47.51        
 32 Chang, Michael             7 Farmingdale-MR         43.76      48.42        
 33 Jozkowski, Evan H          8 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      48.74        
 34 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR         52.08      51.46        
 35 Sohn, Tyler                6 Farmingdale-MR         57.59      52.22        
 36 Turi, Cameron             10 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      53.61        
 37 Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR                 56.01    1:03.46        
 38 Ramos, Nicholas O          7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:07.76        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR               1:10.50    1:06.76        
                  32.36     1:06.76 (34.40)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:08.93        
                  32.67     1:08.93 (36.26)                                        
  3 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32    1:09.91        
                  33.87     1:09.91 (36.04)                                        
  4 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR       1:11.30    1:10.55        
                  33.92     1:10.55 (36.63)                                        
  5 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                1:11.95    1:11.55        
                  33.82     1:11.55 (37.73)                                        
  6 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     10 IA-MR                1:12.22    1:12.31        
                  33.53     1:12.31 (38.78)                                        
  7 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:12.83        
                  33.68     1:12.83 (39.15)                                        
  8 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.97    1:13.10        
                  35.50     1:13.10 (37.60)                                        
  9 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.18    1:15.88        
                  35.78     1:15.88 (40.10)                                        
 10 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.90    1:16.80        
                  37.48     1:16.80 (39.32)                                        
 11 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR       1:16.42    1:16.82        
                  35.54     1:16.82 (41.28)                                        
 12 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:17.77        
                  37.01     1:17.77 (40.76)                                        
 13 Mattone, Robert J          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.32    1:18.25        
                  36.25     1:18.25 (42.00)                                        
 14 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:19.78        
                  38.31     1:19.78 (41.47)                                        
 15 Chu, Dennis               10 CIY-MR               1:28.61    1:21.34        
                  38.48     1:21.34 (42.86)                                        
 16 Phang, yik Fung            8 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:16.00    1:21.95        
                  37.89     1:21.95 (44.06)                                        
 17 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:22.06        
                  38.81     1:22.06 (43.25)                                        
 18 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.83    1:22.61        
                  40.44     1:22.61 (42.17)                                        
 19 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.17    1:23.09        
                  39.25     1:23.09 (43.84)                                        
 20 Usvyat, Daniel A          10 Aquaflames-MR        1:26.22    1:23.46        
                  39.13     1:23.46 (44.33)                                        
 21 Barayev, Isaac            10 Aquaflames-MR        1:34.14    1:23.47        
                  38.20     1:23.47 (45.27)                                        
 22 Chu, Brian                10 CIY-MR               1:30.55    1:24.53        
                  39.42     1:24.53 (45.11)                                        
 23 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.81    1:25.66        
                  40.76     1:25.66 (44.90)                                        
 24 Maloney, Michael C         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:27.45        
                  38.74     1:27.45 (48.71)                                        
 25 Wynter, Benjamin S         9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:27.99        
                  39.78     1:27.99 (48.21)                                        
 26 Hyer, Robert J            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.09        
                  41.48     1:28.09 (46.61)                                        
 27 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR               1:41.96    1:29.13        
                  42.46     1:29.13 (46.67)                                        
 28 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.71    1:29.15        
                  38.39     1:29.15 (50.76)                                        
 29 Cheng, Henry               9 Aquaflames-MR        1:49.99    1:30.12        
                  42.63     1:30.12 (47.49)                                        
 30 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.19    1:30.49        
                  41.94     1:30.49 (48.55)                                        
 31 Yan, Jonathan             10 CIY-MR               1:39.05    1:31.35        
                  42.58     1:31.35 (48.77)                                        
 32 Ren, Harry                10 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.86    1:31.70        
 33 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR       1:46.35    1:34.28        
                  46.34     1:34.28 (47.94)                                        
 34 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR               1:44.49    1:34.40        
                  44.51     1:34.40 (49.89)                                        
 35 Broderick, Thomas G        7 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    1:34.41        
                  41.71     1:34.41 (52.70)                                        
 36 Thomas, Kieran C           8 IA-MR                1:38.60    1:36.15        
                  46.31     1:36.15 (49.84)                                        
 37 Figueiro, Pedro H          8 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.48    1:36.24        
                  43.20     1:36.24 (53.04)                                        
 38 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.19    1:36.74        
                  45.00     1:36.74 (51.74)                                        
 39 Moriarty, Edwin           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.28    1:36.78        
                  42.82     1:36.78 (53.96)                                        
 40 Gevero, Adrian-James       8 CIY-MR                    NT    1:39.86        
                  44.15     1:39.86 (55.71)                                        
 41 George, Ryan M             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:40.50        
                  46.50     1:40.50 (54.00)                                        
 42 Novakov, Dimitar          10 Aquaflames-MR        1:49.00    1:42.34        
                  46.59     1:42.34 (55.75)                                        
 43 Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:43.51        
                  45.79     1:43.51 (57.72)                                        
 44 Crafa, Thomas J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.00    1:46.39        
 45 Lopez, Alejandro          10 Aquaflames-MR        1:54.02    1:47.18        
                  48.00     1:47.18 (59.18)                                        
 46 Wang, Harrison             9 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    1:47.63        
                  48.59     1:47.63 (59.04)                                        
 47 Dunster, Connor G          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.77    1:49.21        
                  48.57   1:49.21 (1:00.64)                                        
 48 Shaninian, Michael        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:50.18        
                  49.30   1:50.18 (1:00.88)                                        
 49 Sohn, Tyler                6 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:50.36        
                  52.38     1:50.36 (57.98)                                        
 50 Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR               1:57.10    1:52.17        
                  49.09   1:52.17 (1:03.08)                                        
 51 Barayev, Jacob             8 Aquaflames-MR        2:07.99    1:52.68        
                  51.84   1:52.68 (1:00.84)                                        
 52 MACCHIAROLA, John F        8 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.02    1:53.39        
                  50.75   1:53.39 (1:02.64)                                        
 53 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR       2:26.12    1:55.58        
                  56.72     1:55.58 (58.86)                                        
 54 Jozkowski, Evan H          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:56.88        
                  54.27   1:56.88 (1:02.61)                                        
 55 Yusupov, Eric             10 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    2:17.59        
                1:01.86   2:17.59 (1:15.73)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                2:36.97    2:33.55        
                  35.60     1:15.58 (39.98)     1:55.53 (39.95)     2:33.55 (38.02)
  2 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:37.72    2:36.38        
                  34.10     1:13.86 (39.76)     1:54.56 (40.70)     2:36.38 (41.82)
  3 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.47    2:36.42        
                  35.68     1:15.15 (39.47)     1:53.80 (38.65)     2:36.42 (42.62)
  4 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.94    2:42.50        
                  37.74     1:20.23 (42.49)     2:01.67 (41.44)     2:42.50 (40.83)
  5 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.59    2:43.19        
                  36.19     1:19.18 (42.99)   2:43.19 (1:24.01)                    
  6 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.72    2:44.48        
                  36.65     1:19.08 (42.43)     2:03.18 (44.10)     2:44.48 (41.30)
  7 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.39    2:47.71        
                  38.33     1:20.86 (42.53)     2:04.22 (43.36)     2:47.71 (43.49)
  8 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:52.00    2:49.52        
                  39.36     1:22.84 (43.48)     2:06.35 (43.51)     2:49.52 (43.17)
  9 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:53.02        
                  39.60     1:25.00 (45.40)     2:10.02 (45.02)     2:53.02 (43.00)
 10 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    2:56.29        
                  39.33     1:25.07 (45.74)     2:12.33 (47.26)     2:56.29 (43.96)
 11 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.76    2:57.49        
                2:12.95     2:57.49 (44.54)     3:10.14 (12.65)         2:57.49 ( )
 12 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR       3:14.60    3:11.00        
                  38.22     1:28.23 (50.01)     2:21.65 (53.42)     3:11.00 (49.35)
 13 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR       3:24.84    3:29.80        
                  43.56     1:38.34 (54.78)     2:37.81 (59.47)     3:29.80 (51.99)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       6:23.19    6:15.46        
                  33.31     1:11.31 (38.00)     1:50.41 (39.10)     2:30.05 (39.64)
        3:09.07 (39.02)     3:46.75 (37.68)     4:24.86 (38.11)     5:03.12 (38.26)
        5:41.03 (37.91)     6:15.46 (34.43)                                        
  2 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.00    6:49.70        
                  36.73     1:17.30 (40.57)     1:58.01 (40.71)     2:39.90 (41.89)
        3:22.79 (42.89)     4:05.73 (42.94)     4:48.55 (42.82)     5:31.18 (42.63)
        6:12.97 (41.79)     6:49.70 (36.73)                                        
  3 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  7:12.21    7:04.29        
                  37.44     1:20.18 (42.74)     2:04.48 (44.30)     2:48.23 (43.75)
        3:31.62 (43.39)     4:14.64 (43.02)     4:58.65 (44.01)     5:41.72 (43.07)
        6:24.78 (43.06)     7:04.29 (39.51)                                        
  4 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                7:21.91    7:13.56        
                  37.39     1:21.00 (43.61)     2:07.09 (46.09)     2:52.07 (44.98)
        3:37.23 (45.16)     4:20.34 (43.11)     5:04.89 (44.55)     5:48.73 (43.84)
        6:32.39 (43.66)     7:13.56 (41.17)                                        
  5 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     10 IA-MR                7:17.54    7:14.55        
                  36.79     1:20.99 (44.20)     2:06.29 (45.30)     2:51.06 (44.77)
        3:35.76 (44.70)     4:20.75 (44.99)     5:05.10 (44.35)     5:49.55 (44.45)
        6:33.74 (44.19)     7:14.55 (40.81)                                        
  6 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR       7:36.42    7:21.02        
                  40.51     1:25.51 (45.00)     2:12.02 (46.51)     2:58.02 (46.00)
        3:41.07 (43.05)     4:25.41 (44.34)     5:11.04 (45.63)     5:57.11 (46.07)
        6:40.71 (43.60)     7:21.02 (40.31)                                        
  7 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR  7:30.00    7:26.19        
                  38.69     1:23.81 (45.12)     2:09.93 (46.12)     2:56.23 (46.30)
        3:41.01 (44.78)     4:27.55 (46.54)     5:13.06 (45.51)     5:59.03 (45.97)
        6:44.68 (45.65)     7:26.19 (41.51)                                        
  8 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR  7:47.16    7:26.62        
                  37.17     1:20.41 (43.24)     2:06.04 (45.63)     2:51.74 (45.70)
        3:38.99 (47.25)     4:24.56 (45.57)     5:11.27 (46.71)     5:58.02 (46.75)
        6:44.64 (46.62)     7:26.62 (41.98)                                        
  9 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.09    7:35.72        
                  37.90     1:21.25 (43.35)     2:07.21 (45.96)     2:54.30 (47.09)
        3:41.23 (46.93)     4:28.03 (46.80)     5:15.21 (47.18)     6:03.23 (48.02)
        6:51.33 (48.10)     7:35.72 (44.39)                                        
 10 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR  8:00.00    8:14.90        
                1:32.41   4:56.69 (3:24.28)                                        
                                5:48.34 ( )                             7:29.45 ( )
        8:14.90 (45.45)                                                            
 11 Yan, Jonathan             10 CIY-MR                    NT    8:54.30        
                  43.72     1:35.11 (51.39)     2:29.06 (53.95)     3:24.70 (55.64)
        4:21.22 (56.52)     5:17.81 (56.59)   8:54.30 (3:36.49)                    
 12 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      10 Express Swimming-MR  7:40.00    9:08.56        
                  45.51     1:39.90 (54.39)     2:35.02 (55.12)     3:32.78 (57.76)
        4:28.61 (55.83)     5:27.26 (58.65)     6:22.01 (54.75)     7:19.76 (57.75)
        8:15.01 (55.25)     9:08.56 (53.55)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     10 IA-MR                  35.05      34.65        
  2 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.00      36.41        
  3 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR         35.48      36.49        
  4 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR         37.09      36.51        
  5 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming-MR    41.06      39.18        
  6 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  40.95      39.74        
  7 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR         40.86      39.78        
  8 Chu, Dennis               10 CIY-MR                 43.32      39.97        
  9 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.99      40.61        
 10 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.90      40.79        
 11 Donlevy, Billy             9 CIY-MR                 49.13      41.81        
 12 Usvyat, Daniel A          10 Aquaflames-MR          46.23      41.93        
 13 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      42.65        
 14 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR    43.57      43.07        
 15 Barayev, Isaac            10 Aquaflames-MR          45.85      43.46        
 16 Phang, yik Fung            8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.00      43.61        
 17 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR         51.21      43.99        
 18 Mattone, Robert J          9 Express Swimming-MR    48.65      44.79        
 19 Cheng, Henry               9 Aquaflames-MR          50.96      45.30        
 20 Ren, Harry                10 Aquaflames-MR          51.99      45.71        
 21 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.79      46.45        
 22 Wynter, Benjamin S         9 CSC-MR                 45.32      46.91        
 23 Figueiro, Pedro H          8 Aquaflames-MR          46.52      47.77        
 24 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR    51.22      48.15        
 25 Novakov, Dimitar          10 Aquaflames-MR          50.00      48.76        
 26 Yan, Jonathan             10 CIY-MR                 50.12      49.16        
 27 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR                 51.10      49.47        
 28 Wang, Harrison             9 Aquaflames-MR          55.00      50.52        
 29 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR                 51.74      50.58        
 30 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR         51.43      51.49        
 31 Lopez, Alejandro          10 Aquaflames-MR          54.68      53.12        
 32 George, Ryan M             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      53.21        
 33 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR    52.96      53.68        
 34 Sohn, Tyler                6 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.50      53.88        
 35 Hyer, Robert J            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.21        
 36 Gevero, Adrian-James       8 CIY-MR                    NT      54.64        
 37 Moriarty, Edwin           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.24      54.68        
 38 Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR                 56.68      55.64        
 39 Kaziyev, Benjamin         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:02.48      56.22        
 40 MACCHIAROLA, John F        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.94      56.43        
 41 Broderick, Thomas G        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00      56.73        
 42 Dunster, Connor G          8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      57.23        
 43 Barayev, Jacob             8 Aquaflames-MR          57.57      57.56        
 44 Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      58.42        
 45 Jozkowski, Evan H          8 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      58.53        
 46 Bangiyev, Maxim            7 Aquaflames-MR        1:04.43      59.13        
 47 Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR               1:13.13    1:02.11        
 48 Yusupov, Eric             10 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00    1:06.15        
 49 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR       1:06.62    1:08.17        
 -- Thomas, Kieran C           8 IA-MR                  52.12         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Shaninian, Michael        10 Farmingdale-MR         55.50         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Malandruccolo, Augusto     8 CSC-MR               1:08.40         DQ        
 -- Crafa, Thomas J           10 Express Swimming-MR    56.77         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       1:15.67    1:16.81        
                  38.10     1:16.81 (38.71)                                        
  2 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:17.74        
                  37.03     1:17.74 (40.71)                                        
  3 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR               1:23.69    1:20.90        
                  38.97     1:20.90 (41.93)                                        
  4 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR       1:16.70    1:21.35        
                  40.11     1:21.35 (41.24)                                        
  5 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                1:24.47    1:22.71        
                  40.40     1:22.71 (42.31)                                        
  6 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:23.23        
                  40.30     1:23.23 (42.93)                                        
  7 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.27    1:24.49        
                  41.58     1:24.49 (42.91)                                        
  8 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.50    1:25.08        
                  42.07     1:25.08 (43.01)                                        
  9 Salazar, Matthew A        10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:27.58        
                  43.56     1:27.58 (44.02)                                        
 10 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR       1:25.78    1:29.72        
                  44.27     1:29.72 (45.45)                                        
 11 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.48    1:30.67        
                  45.22     1:30.67 (45.45)                                        
 12 Tse, Jade M                8 CIY-MR               2:00.19    1:30.74        
                  43.14     1:30.74 (47.60)                                        
 13 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.91    1:30.76        
                  44.45     1:30.76 (46.31)                                        
 14 Metzger, Alexander D      10 IA-UN-MR             1:41.70    1:33.16        
                  45.99     1:33.16 (47.17)                                        
 15 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.90    1:34.65        
                  45.22     1:34.65 (49.43)                                        
 16 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:35.12        
                  44.95     1:35.12 (50.17)                                        
 17 Dorizas, Chris A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.00    1:38.93        
                  47.83     1:38.93 (51.10)                                        
 18 Camerano, Costantino      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.16    1:46.28        
                  49.37     1:46.28 (56.91)                                        
 19 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.37    1:48.01        
                  53.09     1:48.01 (54.92)                                        
 20 McAndrew, Mathew          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.32    1:49.16        
                  54.31     1:49.16 (54.85)                                        
 21 Fulgieri, Joseph M        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    1:49.57        
                  53.13     1:49.57 (56.44)                                        
 22 Thomas, Kieran C           8 IA-MR                1:58.16    1:52.00        
                  54.42     1:52.00 (57.58)                                        
 23 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:52.98        
 24 Andrade, Bill J            9 Farmingdale-MR       2:04.02    1:56.68        
                  55.57   1:56.68 (1:01.11)                                        
 25 Metzger, Nicholas D        8 IA-UN-MR             2:02.04    1:57.64        
                  56.53   1:57.64 (1:01.11)                                        
 26 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:58.99        
                  56.03   1:58.99 (1:02.96)                                        
 27 Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:00.03        
                  56.24   2:00.03 (1:03.79)                                        
 28 Jozkowski, Evan H          8 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:05.28        
                  58.85   2:05.28 (1:06.43)                                        
 29 Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:08.68        
                1:04.29   2:08.68 (1:04.39)                                        
 30 Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:16.70        
                1:05.10   2:16.70 (1:11.60)                                        
 -- Moriarty, Edwin           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.29         DQ        
                  56.72        DQ (1:06.27)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR         41.02      40.81        
  2 Phang, yik Fung            8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      41.00      42.09        
  3 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      41.00      42.50        
  4 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming-MR    47.23      42.76        
  5 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                 42.40      43.76        
  6 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      10 Express Swimming-MR    47.99      46.34        
  7 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     10 IA-MR                  48.79      47.01        
  8 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  45.83      47.03        
  9 Barayev, Isaac            10 Aquaflames-MR          46.27      47.06        
 10 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      47.34        
 11 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.66      47.67        
 12 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR    49.90      48.17        
 13 Donlevy, Billy             9 CIY-MR               1:10.34      48.40        
 14 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR         51.18      48.53        
 15 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR    49.58      48.72        
 16 Chu, Brian                10 CIY-MR                 47.89      48.75        
 17 Cheng, Henry               9 Aquaflames-MR          55.00      48.82        
 18 Mattone, Robert J          9 Express Swimming-MR    56.34      52.01        
 18 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      49.00      52.01        
 20 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR                 54.83      53.58        
 21 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR         54.15      56.30        
 22 Crafa, Thomas J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.78      58.11        
 23 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR                    NT      59.03        
 24 Thomas, Kieran C           8 IA-MR                  57.61      59.35        
 25 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR    59.17      59.49        
 26 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      59.87        
 27 Gevero, Adrian-James       8 CIY-MR                    NT    1:00.46        
 28 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR       1:05.00    1:01.24        
 29 Kaziyev, Benjamin         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.00    1:01.32        
 30 Bangiyev, Maxim            7 Aquaflames-MR        1:14.52    1:01.37        
 31 Broderick, Thomas G        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:02.43        
 32 Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.20    1:02.51        
 33 George, Ryan M             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:03.51        
 34 Moriarty, Edwin           10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00    1:07.47        
 -- Jozkowski, Evan H          8 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ        
 -- Hyer, Robert J            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Dunster, Connor G          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Malandruccolo, Augusto     8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wynter, Benjamin S         9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR       1:31.77    1:32.92        
                  42.96     1:32.92 (49.96)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:33.39        
                  44.33     1:33.39 (49.06)                                        
  3 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.66    1:33.97        
                  46.09     1:33.97 (47.88)                                        
  4 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:36.29        
                  46.01     1:36.29 (50.28)                                        
  5 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.90    1:36.98        
                  47.02     1:36.98 (49.96)                                        
  6 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:39.82        
                  47.96     1:39.82 (51.86)                                        
  7 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.10    1:41.37        
                  47.97     1:41.37 (53.40)                                        
  8 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.42    1:43.12        
                  50.43     1:43.12 (52.69)                                        
  9 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.39    1:44.21        
                  47.55     1:44.21 (56.66)                                        
 10 Donlevy, Billy             9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:49.80        
                  50.45     1:49.80 (59.35)                                        
 11 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR       1:50.20    1:56.90        
                  54.79   1:56.90 (1:02.11)                                        
 12 Chang, Michael             7 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:01.05        
                  57.40   2:01.05 (1:03.65)                                        
 13 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:09.18        
                1:01.49   2:09.18 (1:07.69)                                        
 14 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    2:09.30        
                1:01.24   2:09.30 (1:08.06)                                        
 15 Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:39.54        
                1:13.86   2:39.54 (1:25.68)                                        
 -- Tse, Jade M                8 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  52.68        DQ (1:00.26)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      34.80      33.88        
  2 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR         33.04      33.95        
  3 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.00      36.53        
  4 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming-MR    40.20      37.17        
  5 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                 36.60      37.62        
  6 Liu, Eric Z                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      40.00      39.15        
  7 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR    41.22      39.62        
  8 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      40.00      40.82        
  8 Salazar, Matthew A        10 Abbe Swim Team-MR         NT      40.82        
 10 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  41.31      41.02        
 11 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR    41.00      43.48        
 12 Donlevy, Billy             9 CIY-MR                 48.98      44.81        
 13 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR    46.47      45.19        
 14 Metzger, Alexander D      10 IA-UN-MR               47.57      45.33        
 15 Wynter, Benjamin S         9 CSC-MR                 52.88      46.53        
 16 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR                 56.42      48.57        
 17 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR         48.87      49.99        
 18 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR                    NT      53.42        
 19 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      54.75        
 20 Fulgieri, Joseph M        10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      55.16        
 21 Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR    51.00      56.19        
 22 Metzger, Nicholas D        8 IA-UN-MR             1:00.03      58.06        
 23 Camerano, Costantino      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      58.98        
 24 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR         58.79    1:01.98        
 25 Chang, Michael             7 Farmingdale-MR         58.26    1:05.19        
 26 Jozkowski, Evan H          8 Express Swimming-MR    50.00    1:07.29        
 -- Moriarty, Edwin           10 Express Swimming-MR    48.00         DQ        
 -- Dorizas, Chris A          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       1:18.04    1:14.38        
                  35.60     1:14.38 (38.78)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:17.81        
                  35.26     1:17.81 (42.55)                                        
  3 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.92    1:26.32        
                  39.88     1:26.28 (46.40)      1:26.32 (0.04)                    
  4 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:32.63        
                  44.06     1:37.41 (53.35)         1:32.63 ( )                    
  5 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:39.80        
                  44.67     1:39.95 (55.28)         1:39.80 ( )                    
  6 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.67    1:40.79        
                  45.72     1:40.79 (55.07)         1:40.79 ( )                    
  7 Donlevy, Billy             9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:43.11        
                  44.91     1:43.11 (58.20)                                        
  8 Chu, Dennis               10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:43.14        
                  48.93     1:43.14 (54.21)                                        
  9 Chu, Brian                10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:48.70        
                  48.94     1:48.70 (59.76)                                        
 -- Guarnieri, Maxwell T      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43         DQ        
                  51.00        DQ (1:00.54)                                        
 -- Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  37.90          DQ (48.93)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       1:16.99    1:14.56        
                  35.25     1:14.56 (39.31)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:26.00    1:17.21        
                  35.15     1:17.21 (42.06)                                        
  3 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:19.00    1:19.18        
                  34.75     1:19.18 (44.43)                                        
  4 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR       1:20.13    1:20.17        
                  37.31     1:20.17 (42.86)                                        
  5 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                1:26.46    1:24.04        
                  38.80     1:24.04 (45.24)                                        
  6 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.41    1:27.05        
                  42.29     1:27.05 (44.76)                                        
  7 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:29.39        
                  39.33     1:29.39 (50.06)                                        
  8 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.06    1:30.76        
                  41.65     1:30.76 (49.11)                                        
  9 Donlevy, Billy             9 CIY-MR               1:49.45    1:31.51        
                  42.43     1:31.51 (49.08)                                        
 10 Metzger, Alexander D      10 IA-UN-MR             1:43.00    1:34.40        
                  43.51     1:34.40 (50.89)                                        
 11 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR       1:29.51    1:34.59        
                  43.71     1:34.59 (50.88)                                        
 12 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.49        
                  48.64     1:37.49 (48.85)                                        
 13 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.92    1:38.75        
                  45.79     1:38.75 (52.96)                                        
 14 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50    1:40.65        
                  45.88     1:40.65 (54.77)                                        
 15 Wynter, Benjamin S         9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:44.72        
                  45.88     1:44.72 (58.84)                                        
 16 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR               1:45.75    1:47.22        
                  52.21     1:47.22 (55.01)                                        
 17 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.27    1:50.41        
                  49.02   1:50.41 (1:01.39)                                        
 18 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR       2:05.00    1:53.59        
                  57.02     1:53.59 (56.57)                                        
 19 Thomas, Kieran C           8 IA-MR                2:01.15    1:56.42        
                  56.37   1:56.42 (1:00.05)                                        
 20 Metzger, Nicholas D        8 IA-UN-MR             2:37.23    2:00.10        
                  57.83   2:00.10 (1:02.27)                                        
 21 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:07.98        
                1:07.91   2:07.98 (1:00.07)                                        
 22 Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:10.81        
                1:06.40   2:10.81 (1:04.41)                                        
 -- McAndrew, Mathew          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.23         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       2:44.52    2:42.61        
                  36.36     1:17.72 (41.36)     2:05.61 (47.89)     2:42.61 (37.00)
  2 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:53.86        
                  36.21     1:21.32 (45.11)     2:15.39 (54.07)     2:53.86 (38.47)
  3 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.76    2:54.75        
                1:25.51     2:20.07 (54.56)     2:54.35 (34.28)      2:54.75 (0.40)
  4 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:59.01        
                  40.47     1:25.21 (44.74)     2:20.75 (55.54)     2:59.01 (38.26)
  5 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.19    3:00.92        
                  40.14     1:25.26 (45.12)     2:18.84 (53.58)     3:00.92 (42.08)
  6 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:20.00    3:08.60        
                  43.75     1:28.69 (44.94)     2:26.39 (57.70)     3:08.60 (42.21)
  7 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.39    3:11.27        
                  46.86     1:33.06 (46.20)     2:29.37 (56.31)     3:11.27 (41.90)
  8 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.18    3:11.42        
                  46.25     1:36.88 (50.63)     2:31.71 (54.83)     3:11.42 (39.71)
  9 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.75    3:12.60        
                  47.35     1:35.32 (47.97)     2:32.41 (57.09)     3:12.60 (40.19)
 10 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.64    3:16.75        
                  44.18     1:33.00 (48.82)     2:31.20 (58.20)     3:16.75 (45.55)
 11 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:17.56        
                  46.11     1:39.25 (53.14)     2:33.26 (54.01)     3:17.56 (44.30)
 12 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    3:17.85        
                  49.62     1:36.61 (46.99)     2:34.84 (58.23)     3:17.85 (43.01)
 13 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                3:27.01    3:19.86        
                  50.90     1:39.03 (48.13)     2:37.68 (58.65)     3:19.86 (42.18)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 LGAC-MR                24.45      24.56        
  2 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      26.00      26.92        
  3 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR         27.74      28.12        
  4 Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.04      28.20        
  5 Cassara, Conor V          12 UN-SA-MR               29.13      28.66        
  6 Searson, Jimmy            11 Express Swimming-MR    28.85      28.91        
  7 Williams, Tyler S         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.05      28.95        
  8 Sullivan, Michael J       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.03      29.62        
  9 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR                 29.84      30.32        
 10 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    12 North Shore-MR         30.52      30.59        
 11 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                 31.22      30.62        
 12 Sarabia, Daniel S         11 CIY-MR                 30.98      30.97        
 13 luk, Arnold B             11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.00      31.13        
 14 Hillsberg, Andrew J       12 IA-MR                  30.84      31.32        
 15 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR         31.92      31.40        
 16 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                  32.99      31.79        
 17 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR                 32.97      31.86        
 18 Sarabia, Josef M          12 CIY-MR                 31.94      31.91        
 19 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                    NT      31.92        
 20 Chan, Allan               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.00      31.97        
 21 Battisti, Evan A          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.73      32.43        
 22 Cheong, Kevin             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.56        
 23 Harrison, Liam F          11 IA-MR                  33.77      32.76        
 24 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR         32.67      32.80        
 25 Gupta, Vinay              12 CIY-MR                 33.32      32.83        
 26 Rivera, Robby J           12 CSC-MR                 33.98      34.27        
 27 Chen, Andrew X            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.97      34.29        
 28 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                 35.82      34.44        
 29 Cannatella, Anthony J     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      35.58        
 30 Feltman, Gregory          12 Farmingdale-MR         35.94      36.13        
 31 Chang, Bill H             12 OWA-MR                 37.63      36.59        
 32 Brennan, Jack T           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      37.27        
 33 Mattone, Michael X        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.72      38.00        
 34 Toala, Steven C           12 Farmingdale-MR         39.66      40.89        
 35 Rizzuto, Phil J           11 North Shore-MR         40.00      41.04        
 36 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR         36.55      41.25        
 37 Yacovone, Thomas S        11 Express Swimming-MR    44.83      41.64        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 LGAC-MR                53.54      53.66        
                  25.69       53.66 (27.97)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR    59.17      58.95        
                  28.21       58.95 (30.74)                                        
  3 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.91    1:00.68        
                  29.09     1:00.68 (31.59)                                        
  4 Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.95    1:01.54        
                  29.86     1:01.54 (31.68)                                        
  5 Miou, Eric                12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:01.00    1:02.39        
                  29.61     1:02.39 (32.78)                                        
  6 Cassara, Conor V          12 UN-SA-MR             1:04.14    1:03.93        
                  30.44     1:03.93 (33.49)                                        
  7 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.11    1:04.12        
                  31.24     1:04.12 (32.88)                                        
  8 Searson, Jimmy            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.53    1:05.12        
                  30.45     1:05.12 (34.67)                                        
  9 Harrison, William L       11 CIY-MR               1:09.86    1:07.07        
                  31.59     1:07.07 (35.48)                                        
 10 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR       1:09.29    1:07.44        
                  32.15     1:07.44 (35.29)                                        
 11 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:07.96        
                  32.70     1:07.96 (35.26)                                        
 12 Pan, Noah                 11 CIY-MR               1:10.54    1:08.10        
                  31.68     1:08.10 (36.42)                                        
 13 Sarabia, Daniel S         11 CIY-MR               1:15.54    1:08.38        
                  33.04     1:08.38 (35.34)                                        
 14 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                1:11.97    1:09.65        
                  33.31     1:09.65 (36.34)                                        
 15 Deluca, Steve J           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.68    1:10.16        
                  33.85     1:10.16 (36.31)                                        
 16 Sarabia, Josef M          12 CIY-MR               1:16.72    1:10.26        
                  34.63     1:10.26 (35.63)                                        
 17 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               1:08.31    1:10.56        
                  33.23     1:10.56 (37.33)                                        
 18 Battisti, Evan A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.75    1:10.73        
                  33.34     1:10.73 (37.39)                                        
 19 Gupta, Vinay              12 CIY-MR               1:21.53    1:11.97        
                  34.06     1:11.97 (37.91)                                        
 20 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR               1:13.48    1:12.23        
                  33.71     1:12.23 (38.52)                                        
 21 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.53    1:12.54        
                  33.99     1:12.54 (38.55)                                        
 22 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR               1:17.75    1:13.11        
                  35.15     1:13.11 (37.96)                                        
 23 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    12 CIY-MR               1:22.34    1:13.17        
 24 Hawkins, Andrew T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.48    1:13.42        
                  33.77     1:13.42 (39.65)                                        
 25 Rivera, Robby J           12 CSC-MR               1:16.73    1:13.99        
                  35.19     1:13.99 (38.80)                                        
 26 Zhou, Kevin               12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:15.76        
                  35.15     1:15.76 (40.61)                                        
 27 Chen, Andrew X            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.69    1:16.17        
                  35.20     1:16.17 (40.97)                                        
 28 DiVanna, Nicholas A       12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:17.20        
                  36.88     1:17.20 (40.32)                                        
 29 Cannatella, Anthony J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.84    1:17.59        
                  35.58     1:17.59 (42.01)                                        
 30 Kan, Kevin                11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:19.00    1:18.02        
                  36.82     1:18.02 (41.20)                                        
 31 Harrison, Liam F          11 IA-MR                1:15.21    1:18.34        
                  35.87     1:18.34 (42.47)                                        
 32 Chang, Bill H             12 OWA-MR               1:22.09    1:20.77        
                  37.76     1:20.77 (43.01)                                        
 33 Waibel, Andrew P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.87    1:21.12        
                  38.46     1:21.12 (42.66)                                        
 34 Feltman, Gregory          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.53    1:21.19        
                  38.62     1:21.19 (42.57)                                        
 35 Matatov, Richard          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.89    1:21.40        
                  38.49     1:21.40 (42.91)                                        
 36 Holweger, Matthew P       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.47    1:22.16        
                  38.04     1:22.16 (44.12)                                        
 37 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.57    1:26.21        
                  40.38     1:26.21 (45.83)                                        
 38 Brennan, Jack T           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:27.09        
                  37.94     1:27.09 (49.15)                                        
 39 Tal, Eric                 12 Aquaflames-MR        1:37.61    1:32.09        
                  41.57     1:32.09 (50.52)                                        
 40 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR            1:30.09    1:36.82        
                  43.96     1:36.82 (52.86)                                        
 41 Israel, Emmanuel          11 Aquaflames-MR       12:09.00    1:39.84        
                  43.64     1:39.84 (56.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 LGAC-MR              1:57.34    1:58.51        
                  26.41       56.46 (30.05)     1:27.31 (30.85)     1:58.51 (31.20)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.67    2:08.31        
                  30.19     1:02.80 (32.61)     1:35.82 (33.02)     2:08.31 (32.49)
  3 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.31    2:11.29        
                  30.27     1:03.97 (33.70)     1:38.17 (34.20)     2:11.29 (33.12)
  4 Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.86    2:14.48        
                  30.73     1:04.07 (33.34)     1:39.75 (35.68)     2:14.48 (34.73)
  5 Chen, Dennis              12 CIY-MR               2:33.44    2:18.56        
                  30.75     1:05.89 (35.14)     1:42.48 (36.59)     2:18.56 (36.08)
  6 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.52    2:20.32        
                  31.45     1:07.32 (35.87)     1:44.43 (37.11)     2:20.32 (35.89)
  7 Williams, Tyler S         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.61    2:21.91        
                  32.26     1:08.46 (36.20)     1:45.52 (37.06)     2:21.91 (36.39)
  8 Ganley, Peter G           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21    2:25.39        
                  31.11     1:07.10 (35.99)     1:46.02 (38.92)     2:25.39 (39.37)
  9 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:26.23        
                  33.35     1:10.86 (37.51)     1:49.10 (38.24)     2:26.23 (37.13)
 10 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:27.06        
                  33.75     1:11.14 (37.39)     1:50.10 (38.96)     2:27.06 (36.96)
 11 Harrison, William L       11 CIY-MR               2:39.56    2:27.26        
                  32.63     1:10.55 (37.92)     1:50.18 (39.63)     2:27.26 (37.08)
 12 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                3:00.01    2:28.33        
                  32.67     1:10.33 (37.66)     1:49.80 (39.47)     2:28.33 (38.53)
 13 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               2:35.10    2:30.68        
                  35.21     1:14.31 (39.10)     1:54.27 (39.96)     2:30.68 (36.41)
 14 Hawkins, Andrew T         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.95    2:36.21        
                  35.52     1:15.82 (40.30)     1:57.85 (42.03)     2:36.21 (38.36)
 15 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.53    2:37.79        
                  34.47     1:15.50 (41.03)     1:57.10 (41.60)     2:37.79 (40.69)
 16 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR               2:56.87    2:45.14        
                  35.91     1:17.77 (41.86)     2:02.68 (44.91)     2:45.14 (42.46)
 17 Chen, Andrew X            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.87    2:48.09        
                  36.44     1:19.78 (43.34)     2:06.35 (46.57)     2:48.09 (41.74)
 18 Cheong, Kevin             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.47    2:48.93        
                  36.14     1:19.87 (43.73)     2:05.45 (45.58)     2:48.93 (43.48)
 19 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.98    2:50.34        
                  37.02     1:20.34 (43.32)     2:06.72 (46.38)     2:50.34 (43.62)
 20 Cannatella, Anthony J     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.35    2:52.16        
                  37.62     1:21.67 (44.05)   2:52.13 (1:30.46)      2:52.16 (0.03)
 21 Feltman, Gregory          12 Farmingdale-MR       3:08.88    3:03.40        
                  37.11     1:21.90 (44.79)     2:12.62 (50.72)     3:03.40 (50.78)
 22 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR       3:19.13    3:19.40        
                  41.18     1:32.94 (51.76)     2:27.37 (54.43)     3:19.40 (52.03)
 23 Chang, Bill H             12 OWA-MR               3:30.00    3:21.62        
                1:21.58     2:09.80 (48.22)     2:55.87 (46.07)     3:21.62 (25.75)
 24 Rizzuto, Phil J           11 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    3:23.47        
                  46.22     1:38.88 (52.66)     2:32.93 (54.05)     3:23.47 (50.54)
 25 Toala, Steven C           12 Farmingdale-MR       3:36.67    3:31.46        
                  42.91     1:38.51 (55.60)     2:37.15 (58.64)     3:31.46 (54.31)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 LGAC-MR              5:20.09    5:19.60        
                  27.20       58.24 (31.04)     1:30.22 (31.98)     2:03.03 (32.81)
        2:35.87 (32.84)     3:08.77 (32.90)     3:42.01 (33.24)     4:15.26 (33.25)
        4:47.83 (32.57)     5:19.60 (31.77)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    8:05.00    5:40.63        
                  31.16     1:05.11 (33.95)     1:38.55 (33.44)     2:12.61 (34.06)
        2:46.86 (34.25)     3:22.52 (35.66)     3:56.89 (34.37)     4:31.01 (34.12)
        5:07.03 (36.02)     5:40.63 (33.60)                                        
  3 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.67    5:59.38        
                  31.64     1:07.37 (35.73)     1:44.15 (36.78)     2:21.39 (37.24)
        2:58.44 (37.05)     3:35.28 (36.84)     4:12.03 (36.75)     4:48.72 (36.69)
        5:25.25 (36.53)     5:59.38 (34.13)                                        
  4 Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:50.00    6:22.33        
                  33.56   1:46.93 (1:13.37)                             3:05.48 ( )
        3:45.31 (39.83)     4:25.24 (39.93)   6:22.47 (1:57.23)     6:38.66 (16.19)
        6:51.99 (13.33)         6:22.33 ( )                                        
  5 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR       7:08.97    6:35.33        
                  34.25     1:14.14 (39.89)     1:54.77 (40.63)     2:35.69 (40.92)
        3:18.69 (43.00)     3:58.91 (40.22)     4:39.92 (41.01)     5:20.80 (40.88)
        6:00.34 (39.54)     6:35.33 (34.99)                                        
  6 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR       6:30.00    6:37.12        
                  35.16     1:14.89 (39.73)     1:55.11 (40.22)     2:36.53 (41.42)
        3:19.79 (43.26)     3:59.97 (40.18)     4:41.65 (41.68)     5:22.26 (40.61)
        6:00.14 (37.88)     6:37.12 (36.98)                                        
  7 Searson, Jimmy            11 Express Swimming-MR  7:30.00    6:59.62        
                  34.63     1:13.22 (38.59)     1:55.45 (42.23)     2:38.06 (42.61)
        3:22.35 (44.29)   4:50.87 (1:28.52)     5:35.10 (44.23)     6:19.47 (44.37)
        6:59.62 (40.15)                                                            
  8 Chen, Andrew X            11 Express Swimming-MR  7:40.00    7:36.66        
                  38.26     1:21.93 (43.67)     2:07.17 (45.24)     2:54.41 (47.24)
        3:42.02 (47.61)     4:29.16 (47.14)     5:17.17 (48.01)     6:04.84 (47.67)
        6:51.55 (46.71)     7:36.66 (45.11)                                        
  9 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR  7:30.00    7:51.41        
                  40.81     1:28.13 (47.32)     2:17.20 (49.07)   7:51.41 (5:34.21)
 10 Cannatella, Anthony J     12 Express Swimming-MR  7:35.00    8:02.29        
                  40.07     1:27.31 (47.24)     2:14.45 (47.14)   3:55.82 (1:41.37)
        4:47.05 (51.23)                             5:38.96 ( )     6:25.57 (46.61)
        7:16.97 (51.40)     8:02.29 (45.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 LGAC-MR                27.89      27.32        
  2 Miou, Eric                12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      31.00      32.39        
  3 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                 33.62      33.49        
  4 Sarabia, Daniel S         11 CIY-MR                 35.66      34.32        
  5 Pan, Noah                 11 CIY-MR                 36.29      35.13        
  6 Cassara, Conor V          12 UN-SA-MR               36.38      35.64        
  7 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                  37.51      36.34        
  8 Zhou, Kevin               12 CIY-MR                    NT      36.82        
  9 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                 39.77      36.99        
 10 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    12 CIY-MR                 40.71      38.13        
 11 Deluca, Steve J           12 Farmingdale-MR         38.46      38.40        
 12 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      38.45        
 13 DiVanna, Nicholas A       12 CIY-MR                    NT      38.71        
 14 Searson, Jimmy            11 Express Swimming-MR    39.40      38.74        
 15 Harrison, Liam F          11 IA-MR                  40.05      39.06        
 16 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR         40.04      40.72        
 17 Chen, Andrew X            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.84      40.75        
 18 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR                 40.17      41.68        
 19 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR              44.32      42.35        
 20 Battisti, Evan A          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.75      42.89        
 21 Matatov, Richard          11 Aquaflames-MR          41.80      43.94        
 22 Rivera, Robby J           12 CSC-MR                 47.21      44.18        
 23 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                 45.18      44.31        
 24 Waibel, Andrew P          12 Express Swimming-MR    46.78      44.99        
 25 Tal, Eric                 12 Aquaflames-MR          46.59      45.85        
 26 Cannatella, Anthony J     12 Express Swimming-MR    47.16      46.34        
 27 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR         46.16      46.45        
 28 Chang, Bill H             12 OWA-MR                 55.00      47.90        
 29 Brennan, Jack T           11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      49.64        
 30 Holweger, Matthew P       11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      50.90        
 31 Israel, Emmanuel          11 Aquaflames-MR          51.36      51.62        
 32 Feltman, Gregory          12 Farmingdale-MR         49.46      53.15        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:09.53        
                  33.78     1:09.53 (35.75)                                        
  2 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.23    1:15.03        
                  36.46     1:15.03 (38.57)                                        
  3 Williams, Tyler S         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.68    1:18.32        
                  37.96     1:18.32 (40.36)                                        
  4 Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.22    1:18.63        
                  38.90     1:18.63 (39.73)                                        
  5 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                1:22.76    1:20.67        
                  38.96     1:20.67 (41.71)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Andrew T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.97    1:22.02        
                  39.96     1:22.02 (42.06)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Michael J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.89    1:23.23        
                  41.20     1:23.23 (42.03)                                        
  8 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.25    1:25.52        
                1:26.13         1:25.52 ( )                                        
  9 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    12 CIY-MR               1:34.92    1:25.96        
                1:26.14         1:25.96 ( )                                        
 10 Cheong, Kevin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.21    1:26.30        
                  40.14     1:26.30 (46.16)                                        
 11 Hillsberg, Andrew J       12 IA-MR                1:28.46    1:28.40        
                  42.01     1:28.40 (46.39)                                        
 12 Harrison, Liam F          11 IA-MR                1:30.12    1:28.84        
                  43.01     1:28.84 (45.83)                                        
 13 Chen, Andrew X            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.28    1:29.52        
                  43.39     1:29.52 (46.13)                                        
 14 Brennan, Jack T           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:47.34        
                  51.84     1:47.34 (55.50)                                        
 15 Yacovone, Thomas S        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.62    1:51.67        
                  54.19     1:51.67 (57.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarabia, Josef M          12 CIY-MR                 39.42      37.62        
  2 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                 43.63      38.02        
  3 Cassara, Conor V          12 UN-SA-MR               43.00      38.73        
  4 Chang, Bill H             12 OWA-MR                 55.00      39.37        
  5 Gupta, Vinay              12 CIY-MR                 43.78      39.86        
  6 Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      40.92        
  7 Harrison, William L       11 CIY-MR                 41.03      41.23        
  8 Kan, Kevin                11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      42.00      42.11        
  9 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR         47.51      42.24        
 10 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                 48.59      43.29        
 11 Chen, Andrew X            11 Express Swimming-MR    47.46      43.57        
 12 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                 42.05      43.88        
 13 Harrison, Liam F          11 IA-MR                  44.05      43.90        
 14 Rivera, Robby J           12 CSC-MR                 45.12      44.75        
 15 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR    47.94      45.00        
 16 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                  45.57      45.03        
 17 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR              45.65      45.38        
 18 Battisti, Evan A          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.01      45.59        
 19 Deluca, Steve J           12 Farmingdale-MR         44.65      45.88        
 20 Hawkins, Andrew T         11 Express Swimming-MR    46.72      47.10        
 21 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR         48.52      48.49        
 22 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                 50.08      49.10        
 23 Holweger, Matthew P       11 Express Swimming-MR    48.15      49.19        
 24 Waibel, Andrew P          12 Express Swimming-MR    49.51      49.31        
 25 Brennan, Jack T           11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      54.60        
 -- Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR         55.50         DQ        
 -- Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Feltman, Gregory          12 Farmingdale-MR         57.68         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:31.00    2:31.98        
                  34.59     1:13.36 (38.77)     1:52.87 (39.51)     2:31.98 (39.11)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.77    2:41.26        
                  35.96     1:18.17 (42.21)     1:59.24 (41.07)     2:41.26 (42.02)
  3 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.12    2:43.11        
                  37.07     1:18.79 (41.72)     2:00.83 (42.04)     2:43.11 (42.28)
  4 Chen, Dennis              12 CIY-MR               2:56.77    2:48.89        
                  38.72     1:20.02 (41.30)     2:04.62 (44.60)     2:48.89 (44.27)
  5 Sarabia, Josef M          12 CIY-MR               3:26.72    3:00.43        
                  41.68     1:28.48 (46.80)     2:14.98 (46.50)     3:00.43 (45.45)
  6 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:03.62        
                  40.91     1:27.83 (46.92)     2:16.81 (48.98)     3:03.62 (46.81)
  7 luk, Arnold B             11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    3:08.24        
                  42.13     1:30.33 (48.20)     2:18.97 (48.64)     3:08.24 (49.27)
  8 Sarabia, Daniel S         11 CIY-MR                    NT    3:10.71        
                  44.24     1:33.43 (49.19)     2:22.89 (49.46)     3:10.71 (47.82)
  9 Cheong, Kevin             12 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:11.81        
                  43.05     1:32.21 (49.16)     2:22.59 (50.38)     3:11.81 (49.22)
 10 Pan, Noah                 11 CIY-MR                    NT    3:11.94        
                  43.96     1:32.27 (48.31)     2:21.96 (49.69)     3:11.94 (49.98)
 11 Chang, Bill H             12 OWA-MR               4:15.00    3:12.41        
                  43.91     1:34.52 (50.61)     2:24.45 (49.93)     3:12.41 (47.96)
 12 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR       3:20.50    3:22.91        
                  44.73     1:36.40 (51.67)     2:30.68 (54.28)     3:22.91 (52.23)
 13 Mattone, Michael X        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:24.97        
                  45.03     1:37.13 (52.10)     2:31.48 (54.35)     3:24.97 (53.49)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 LGAC-MR                26.76      26.01        
  2 Chen, Dennis              12 CIY-MR                 31.89      30.86        
  3 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.16      31.03        
  4 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                 32.49      31.96        
  5 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR         34.64      33.20        
  6 Williams, Tyler S         12 Express Swimming-MR    51.73      33.63        
  7 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.87        
  8 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR                 36.12      34.08        
  9 Cassara, Conor V          12 UN-SA-MR               34.51      34.25        
 10 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    12 North Shore-MR         38.83      34.52        
 11 Chan, Allan               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.00      34.55        
 12 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                 36.60      34.88        
 13 Gupta, Vinay              12 CIY-MR                 37.08      35.13        
 14 Searson, Jimmy            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.08      35.88        
 15 Hillsberg, Andrew J       12 IA-MR                  38.39      36.20        
 16 Sullivan, Michael J       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.25      36.21        
 17 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                    NT      36.41        
 18 Pan, Noah                 11 CIY-MR                 36.93      36.92        
 19 Hawkins, Andrew T         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      37.27        
 20 Chang, Bill H             12 OWA-MR                 50.00      38.27        
 21 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR         36.72      38.53        
 22 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.31      38.63        
 23 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR         42.61      39.11        
 24 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                  43.07      39.30        
 25 Cheong, Kevin             12 Express Swimming-MR    39.80      39.92        
 26 Chen, Andrew X            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.79      39.95        
 27 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    12 CIY-MR                 41.02      40.30        
 28 Harrison, Liam F          11 IA-MR                  43.52      40.33        
 29 Mattone, Xavier M         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.45      40.52        
 30 Cannatella, Anthony J     12 Express Swimming-MR    41.85      40.53        
 31 Battisti, Evan A          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      43.83        
 32 Rivera, Robby J           12 CSC-MR                 43.99      45.47        
 33 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR         48.50      46.10        
 34 Toala, Steven C           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.50      50.85        
 35 Feltman, Gregory          12 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      52.29        
 36 Brennan, Jack T           11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      54.73        
 37 Rizzuto, Phil J           11 North Shore-MR         50.00      58.95        
 -- Yacovone, Thomas S        11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ        
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                 52.96         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 LGAC-MR                57.65      58.99        
                  27.57       58.99 (31.42)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.07    1:08.43        
                  32.81     1:08.43 (35.62)                                        
  3 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.77    1:09.25        
                  32.57     1:09.25 (36.68)                                        
  4 Miou, Eric                12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:09.43        
                  32.96     1:09.43 (36.47)                                        
  5 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               1:15.21    1:15.71        
                  35.46     1:15.71 (40.25)                                        
  6 Harrison, William L       11 CIY-MR               1:24.27    1:16.60        
                  36.55     1:16.60 (40.05)                                        
  7 Gupta, Vinay              12 CIY-MR               1:34.49    1:20.21        
                  38.28     1:20.21 (41.93)                                        
  8 Pan, Noah                 11 CIY-MR               1:26.19    1:22.19        
                  38.45     1:22.19 (43.74)                                        
  9 Sarabia, Daniel S         11 CIY-MR               1:48.22    1:22.99        
                  38.66     1:22.99 (44.33)                                        
 10 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:26.16        
                  38.49     1:26.16 (47.67)                                        
 11 Hawkins, Andrew T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.97    1:28.81        
                  40.94     1:28.81 (47.87)                                        
 12 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                1:30.18    1:28.93        
                  41.74     1:28.93 (47.19)                                        
 13 Sarabia, Josef M          12 CIY-MR               1:49.52    1:30.89        
                  42.00     1:30.89 (48.89)                                        
 14 DiVanna, Nicholas A       12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:31.98        
                  43.09     1:31.98 (48.89)                                        
 15 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    12 CIY-MR               1:46.49    1:37.44        
                  44.76     1:37.44 (52.68)                                        
 16 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR       1:41.23    1:37.69        
                  43.91     1:37.69 (53.78)                                        
 -- Zhou, Kevin               12 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  41.53          DQ (52.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 LGAC-MR                58.78    1:00.42        
                  26.81     1:00.42 (33.61)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.53    1:06.40        
                  31.60     1:06.40 (34.80)                                        
  3 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:06.00    1:07.04        
                  32.45     1:07.04 (34.59)                                        
  4 Chen, Dennis              12 CIY-MR               1:13.65    1:09.70        
                  31.98     1:09.70 (37.72)                                        
  5 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.37    1:09.87        
                  33.08     1:09.87 (36.79)                                        
  6 Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.94    1:11.65        
                  34.16     1:11.65 (37.49)                                        
  7 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               1:11.01    1:13.15        
                  33.80     1:13.15 (39.35)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Michael J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.06    1:14.54        
                  35.63     1:14.54 (38.91)                                        
  9 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.99    1:15.28        
                  34.48     1:15.28 (40.80)                                        
 10 Cassara, Conor V          12 UN-SA-MR             1:30.00    1:15.94        
                  36.17     1:15.94 (39.77)                                        
 11 luk, Arnold B             11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:19.00    1:17.52        
                  36.76     1:17.52 (40.76)                                        
 12 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    12 North Shore-MR       1:17.13    1:17.69        
                  34.34     1:17.69 (43.35)                                        
 13 Pan, Noah                 11 CIY-MR               1:18.23    1:17.76        
                  35.06     1:17.76 (42.70)                                        
 14 Sarabia, Daniel S         11 CIY-MR               1:32.84    1:18.00        
                  35.45     1:18.00 (42.55)                                        
 15 Sarabia, Josef M          12 CIY-MR               1:28.42    1:19.37        
                  38.58     1:19.37 (40.79)                                        
 16 Searson, Jimmy            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.22    1:20.18        
                  37.96     1:20.18 (42.22)                                        
 17 Chan, Allan               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:23.00    1:20.55        
                  36.40     1:20.55 (44.15)                                        
 18 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.67        
                  37.65     1:20.67 (43.02)                                        
 19 Gupta, Vinay              12 CIY-MR               1:36.52    1:20.96        
                  37.90     1:20.96 (43.06)                                        
 20 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR               1:20.34    1:21.17        
                  35.78     1:21.17 (45.39)                                        
 21 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               1:19.80    1:21.44        
                  37.86     1:21.44 (43.58)                                        
 22 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                1:25.14    1:21.79        
                  37.50     1:21.79 (44.29)                                        
 23 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR       1:24.78    1:22.54        
                  39.57     1:22.54 (42.97)                                        
 24 Hawkins, Andrew T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:23.86        
                  37.97     1:23.86 (45.89)                                        
 25 Hillsberg, Andrew J       12 IA-MR                1:26.99    1:23.88        
                  36.72     1:23.88 (47.16)                                        
 26 Harrison, Liam F          11 IA-MR                1:30.48    1:23.92        
                  39.73     1:23.92 (44.19)                                        
 27 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR               1:28.15    1:26.80        
 28 Battisti, Evan A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.23    1:27.74        
                  42.38     1:27.74 (45.36)                                        
 29 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.36    1:28.44        
                  39.70     1:28.44 (48.74)                                        
 30 Chang, Bill H             12 OWA-MR               1:50.00    1:30.61        
                  44.53     1:30.61 (46.08)                                        
 31 Rivera, Robby J           12 CSC-MR               1:37.11    1:30.83        
                  44.14     1:30.83 (46.69)                                        
 32 Cannatella, Anthony J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.66    1:32.80        
                  40.62     1:32.80 (52.18)                                        
 33 Mattone, Michael X        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.12    1:37.00        
                  47.59     1:37.00 (49.41)                                        
 34 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50    1:41.30        
                  47.89     1:41.30 (53.41)                                        
 35 Feltman, Gregory          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.50    1:41.61        
                  48.76     1:41.61 (52.85)                                        
 36 Rizzuto, Phil J           11 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:50.51        
                  54.79     1:50.51 (55.72)                                        
 -- Asanjarani, Jonathan D    12 CIY-MR               1:32.17         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  38.33          DQ (45.83)                                        
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR               1:36.67         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.60          DQ (50.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 LGAC-MR              2:09.78    2:11.24        
                  27.10     1:00.60 (33.50)     1:41.27 (40.67)     2:11.24 (29.97)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.53    2:22.85        
                  32.01     1:09.41 (37.40)     1:50.35 (40.94)     2:22.85 (32.50)
  3 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.58    2:29.85        
                  32.89     1:12.76 (39.87)     1:56.49 (43.73)     2:29.85 (33.36)
  4 Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.08    2:36.79        
                  33.89     1:15.45 (41.56)     2:03.50 (48.05)     2:36.79 (33.29)
  5 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.80    2:38.45        
                  34.77     1:15.43 (40.66)     2:02.94 (47.51)     2:38.45 (35.51)
  6 Harrison, William L       11 CIY-MR               2:46.22    2:43.26        
                  34.08     1:16.54 (42.46)     2:04.55 (48.01)     2:43.26 (38.71)
  7 Williams, Tyler S         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.57    2:45.14        
                  36.68     1:17.43 (40.75)     2:11.65 (54.22)     2:45.14 (33.49)
  8 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR       3:17.44    2:49.95        
                  35.47     1:16.29 (40.82)     2:13.29 (57.00)     2:49.95 (36.66)
  9 Ganley, Peter G           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32    2:51.62        
                  38.30     1:17.43 (39.13)     2:11.71 (54.28)     2:51.62 (39.91)
 10 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:53.83        
                  39.15     1:24.58 (45.43)     2:17.61 (53.03)     2:53.83 (36.22)
 11 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               3:03.03    2:54.12        
                  40.39     1:25.48 (45.09)     2:18.39 (52.91)     2:54.12 (35.73)
 12 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                3:06.54    2:55.03        
                  40.84     1:23.92 (43.08)     2:18.79 (54.87)     2:55.03 (36.24)
 13 Hawkins, Andrew T         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.62    2:55.96        
                  40.50     1:24.94 (44.44)     2:19.39 (54.45)     2:55.96 (36.57)
 14 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:56.24        
                  44.51     1:28.37 (43.86)     2:20.68 (52.31)     2:56.24 (35.56)
 15 Chen, Andrew X            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.35    3:01.25        
                  41.43     1:27.63 (46.20)     2:19.16 (51.53)     3:01.25 (42.09)
 16 Chang, Bill H             12 OWA-MR               3:50.00    3:02.95        
                  39.68     1:31.81 (52.13)     2:19.39 (47.58)     3:02.95 (43.56)
 17 Cheong, Kevin             12 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.39    3:04.57        
                  42.33     1:29.29 (46.96)     2:20.68 (51.39)     3:04.57 (43.89)
 18 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.77    3:05.26        
                  40.22     1:27.42 (47.20)     2:21.19 (53.77)     3:05.26 (44.07)
 19 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                    NT    3:21.82        
                  47.74     1:38.16 (50.42)   2:38.93 (1:00.77)     3:21.82 (42.89)
 -- Rizzuto, Phil J           11 North Shore-MR       3:10.00         DQ        
                  58.83     1:58.36 (59.53)   3:04.36 (1:06.00)          DQ (50.89)
 -- Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR            3:08.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.53     1:40.58 (51.05)     2:37.68 (57.10)          DQ (57.26)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yavid, Mike A             14 North Shore-MR         24.77      24.24        
  2 Konarski, Kevin R         13 IA-UN-MR               26.04      24.61        
  3 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                 25.35      24.81        
  4 Clarke, Kristopher        13 Express Swimming-MR    25.54      25.01        
  5 Kan, Dennis               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      24.91      25.10        
  6 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-UN-MR               26.64      25.52        
  7 Gassert, Steven           13 Express Swimming-MR    26.75      26.27        
  8 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR                 26.16      26.48        
  9 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      25.80      26.51        
 10 Vatsia, Sohrab K          14 Express Swimming-MR    27.42      26.57        
 11 Todd, Craig A             14 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      26.70        
 12 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                  27.05      26.97        
 13 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.62      27.06        
 14 Harrison, Kieran T        13 IA-MR                  30.07      27.30        
 15 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR         29.03      27.32        
 16 Li, Kytoh                 13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      27.00      27.34        
 17 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR                 27.19      27.44        
 18 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                  27.51      27.50        
 19 Turek-Herman, Josh        14 CIY-MR                 27.71      27.54        
 20 Byrnes, Cameron M         13 IA-MR                  30.69      27.78        
 21 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR              27.08      27.89        
 22 Caponegro, Frank          13 Express Swimming-MR    27.42      28.06        
 23 Guirgis, Nick E           14 North Shore-MR         32.00      28.25        
 24 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-UN-MR               29.42      28.37        
 25 Morra, Andrew T           13 Express Swimming-MR    29.67      28.49        
 26 Gupta, Vivek              14 CIY-MR                 28.67      28.86        
 27 Seltenreich, Dane M       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.16      28.87        
 28 Chan, Conan T             14 CIY-MR                 27.83      29.02        
 29 Frohman, Evan D           14 North Shore-MR         29.61      29.07        
 29 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.90      29.07        
 31 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.18      29.32        
 32 Chabowski, Leszek M       14 OWA-MR                 31.65      29.60        
 33 Sack, Danny C             14 OWA-MR                 29.79      29.91        
 34 Shi, David                13 CIY-MR                 31.64      30.49        
 35 Patton, Daniel J          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.55      30.64        
 36 Mignano, Dominick L       13 CSC-MR                 30.11      30.80        
 37 Lyons, Patrick J          14 Express Swimming-MR    31.63      30.98        
 38 Mujica, Eduardo M         13 Aquaflames-MR          32.00      31.23        
 39 Cocuy, Bryan              13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.00      31.34        
 40 Chen, Ronald              13 CIY-MR                 31.73      32.44        
 41 Harris, Kristofer         13 Farmingdale-MR         34.68      33.32        
 42 Garner, Jack W            13 Farmingdale-MR         34.22      33.51        
 43 Lee, Max                  13 Farmingdale-MR         36.27      34.40        
 44 Cahn, Robert              13 Express Swimming-MR    39.10      35.07        
 45 Price, Brandon A          13 Express Swimming-MR    35.95      36.47        
 46 Wang, Anson               13 Express Swimming-MR    33.21      37.39        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R         13 IA-UN-MR             1:59.80    1:56.24        
                  26.31       55.75 (29.44)     1:26.40 (30.65)     1:56.24 (29.84)
  2 LeGuyader, Travis P       13 IA-MR                2:00.06    1:57.01        
                  26.02       55.62 (29.60)     1:26.75 (31.13)     1:57.01 (30.26)
  3 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-UN-MR             2:05.61    1:59.79        
                  27.59       57.77 (30.18)     1:29.13 (31.36)     1:59.79 (30.66)
  4 Clarke, Kristopher        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.02    2:02.74        
                  26.67       57.22 (30.55)     1:29.77 (32.55)     2:02.74 (32.97)
  5 Vatsia, Sohrab K          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.85    2:03.84        
                  28.88     1:00.25 (31.37)     1:32.24 (31.99)     2:03.84 (31.60)
  6 Yavid, Mike A             14 North Shore-MR       2:08.85    2:05.07        
                  29.17     1:01.34 (32.17)     1:34.71 (33.37)     2:05.07 (30.36)
  7 Gassert, Steven           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.87    2:05.89        
                  28.13       59.80 (31.67)     1:32.85 (33.05)     2:05.89 (33.04)
  8 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.25    2:07.76        
                  28.75     1:01.20 (32.45)     1:34.93 (33.73)     2:07.76 (32.83)
  9 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                2:07.10    2:07.83        
                  28.82     1:01.28 (32.46)     1:34.66 (33.38)     2:07.83 (33.17)
 10 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               2:10.37    2:08.05        
                  27.97       59.74 (31.77)     1:34.83 (35.09)     2:08.05 (33.22)
 11 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       2:07.40    2:10.79        
                  29.63     1:03.47 (33.84)     1:37.72 (34.25)     2:10.79 (33.07)
 12 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:11.85        
                  29.26     1:02.46 (33.20)     1:37.53 (35.07)     2:11.85 (34.32)
 13 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR               2:13.46    2:12.68        
                  29.18     1:03.03 (33.85)     1:38.41 (35.38)     2:12.68 (34.27)
 14 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-UN-MR             2:15.78    2:12.75        
                  29.97     1:03.81 (33.84)     1:38.90 (35.09)     2:12.75 (33.85)
 15 Turek-Herman, Josh        14 CIY-MR               2:18.38    2:13.49        
                  30.36     1:03.98 (33.62)     1:38.82 (34.84)     2:13.49 (34.67)
 16 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               2:20.45    2:13.76        
                  29.98     1:04.43 (34.45)     1:39.81 (35.38)     2:13.76 (33.95)
 17 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                2:12.21    2:14.46        
                  30.93     1:05.04 (34.11)     1:40.17 (35.13)     2:14.46 (34.29)
 18 Patton, Daniel J          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.70    2:16.48        
                  31.46     1:06.51 (35.05)     1:41.76 (35.25)     2:16.48 (34.72)
 19 Li, Kytoh                 13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:16.50        
                  30.74     1:05.66 (34.92)     1:42.03 (36.37)     2:16.50 (34.47)
 20 Byrnes, Cameron M         13 IA-MR                2:30.78    2:17.37        
                  30.71     1:05.46 (34.75)     1:42.30 (36.84)     2:17.37 (35.07)
 21 Chan, Conan T             14 CIY-MR               2:31.02    2:19.70        
                  30.54     1:05.56 (35.02)     1:42.87 (37.31)     2:19.70 (36.83)
 22 Cheng, Luis L             13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:19.77        
                  30.80     1:05.39 (34.59)     1:42.64 (37.25)     2:19.77 (37.13)
 22 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.53    2:19.77        
                  31.20     1:07.00 (35.80)     1:43.55 (36.55)     2:19.77 (36.22)
 24 Caponegro, Frank          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.98    2:20.01        
                  30.58     1:05.81 (35.23)     1:44.12 (38.31)     2:20.01 (35.89)
 25 Harrison, Kieran T        13 IA-MR                2:25.17    2:22.03        
                  30.69     1:06.66 (35.97)     1:45.60 (38.94)     2:22.03 (36.43)
 26 Frohman, Evan D           14 North Shore-MR       2:24.27    2:22.72        
                  31.39     1:07.99 (36.60)     1:46.37 (38.38)     2:22.72 (36.35)
 27 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR            2:23.21    2:23.41        
                  32.53     1:09.40 (36.87)     1:47.80 (38.40)     2:23.41 (35.61)
 28 Morra, Andrew T           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.83    2:23.57        
                  30.94     1:07.29 (36.35)     1:46.04 (38.75)     2:23.57 (37.53)
 29 Gupta, Vivek              14 CIY-MR               2:36.24    2:26.79        
                  31.56     1:10.15 (38.59)     1:48.81 (38.66)     2:26.79 (37.98)
 30 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.77    2:27.76        
                  32.05     1:09.76 (37.71)     1:50.12 (40.36)     2:27.76 (37.64)
 31 Guirgis, Nick E           14 North Shore-MR       2:35.00    2:29.58        
                  32.54     1:10.92 (38.38)     1:51.93 (41.01)     2:29.58 (37.65)
 32 Sack, Danny C             14 OWA-MR               2:26.67    2:31.39        
                  32.79     1:10.89 (38.10)     1:50.72 (39.83)     2:31.39 (40.67)
 33 Mignano, Dominick L       13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:32.57        
                  33.75     1:11.71 (37.96)     1:52.91 (41.20)     2:32.57 (39.66)
 34 Shi, David                13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:34.76        
                  32.47     1:11.45 (38.98)     1:52.36 (40.91)     2:34.76 (42.40)
 35 Seltenreich, Dane M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.42    2:35.43        
                  32.15     1:10.52 (38.37)     1:53.46 (42.94)     2:35.43 (41.97)
 36 Chabowski, Leszek M       14 OWA-MR               2:33.55    2:37.41        
                1:11.24   2:37.41 (1:26.17)                                        
 37 Lyons, Patrick J          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.06    2:46.10        
                  36.73     1:20.45 (43.72)     2:05.50 (45.05)     2:46.10 (40.60)
 38 Garner, Jack W            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:46.94    2:49.77        
                  37.73     1:21.67 (43.94)     2:07.60 (45.93)     2:49.77 (42.17)
 39 Price, Brandon A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.06    2:52.22        
                  37.97     1:21.56 (43.59)     2:07.94 (46.38)     2:52.22 (44.28)
 40 Lee, Max                  13 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.50    2:54.35        
                  38.42     1:23.78 (45.36)     2:11.09 (47.31)     2:54.35 (43.26)
 41 Wang, Anson               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.23    3:06.66        
                  41.49     1:28.29 (46.80)     2:17.95 (49.66)     3:06.66 (48.71)
 42 Harris, Kristofer         13 Farmingdale-MR       3:02.15    3:10.41        
                  39.57     1:26.74 (47.17)   3:10.41 (1:43.67)                    
 43 Chen, Ronald              13 CIY-MR               3:08.62    3:46.43        
                  36.24     1:19.46 (43.22)     2:07.44 (47.98)   3:46.43 (1:38.99)
 -- Todd, Craig A             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00         DQ        
      False start
                  29.03     1:02.45 (33.42)     1:39.02 (36.57)          DQ (35.67)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R         13 IA-UN-MR             5:20.18    5:12.26        
                  28.10       58.62 (30.52)     1:30.03 (31.41)     2:01.64 (31.61)
        2:33.79 (32.15)     3:05.83 (32.04)     3:37.89 (32.06)     4:10.13 (32.24)
        4:42.05 (31.92)     5:12.26 (30.21)                                        
  2 LeGuyader, Travis P       13 IA-MR                5:30.30    5:20.30        
                  28.45     1:00.15 (31.70)     1:32.36 (32.21)     2:04.80 (32.44)
        2:37.40 (32.60)     3:10.76 (33.36)     3:43.78 (33.02)     4:16.76 (32.98)
        4:48.63 (31.87)     5:20.30 (31.67)                                        
  3 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-UN-MR             5:32.07    5:22.10        
                  28.12       59.41 (31.29)     1:31.71 (32.30)     2:04.94 (33.23)
        2:38.44 (33.50)     3:11.55 (33.11)     3:44.83 (33.28)     4:18.07 (33.24)
        4:50.94 (32.87)     5:22.10 (31.16)                                        
  4 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR               5:25.23    5:30.53        
                  28.25       59.40 (31.15)     1:31.94 (32.54)     2:05.29 (33.35)
        2:39.29 (34.00)     3:13.47 (34.18)     3:47.99 (34.52)     4:22.56 (34.57)
        4:56.56 (34.00)     5:30.53 (33.97)                                        
  5 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                5:41.82    5:32.05        
                  28.82     1:01.49 (32.67)     1:35.20 (33.71)     2:08.97 (33.77)
        2:42.97 (34.00)     3:17.40 (34.43)     3:51.84 (34.44)     4:26.28 (34.44)
        5:00.31 (34.03)     5:32.05 (31.74)                                        
  6 Vatsia, Sohrab K          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.70    5:35.62        
                  30.23     1:02.64 (32.41)     1:36.14 (33.50)     2:10.13 (33.99)
        2:44.58 (34.45)     3:19.16 (34.58)     3:53.62 (34.46)     4:27.93 (34.31)
        5:02.41 (34.48)     5:35.62 (33.21)                                        
  7 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       5:50.53    5:36.97        
                  29.81     1:03.45 (33.64)     1:37.94 (34.49)     2:12.49 (34.55)
        2:48.10 (35.61)     3:22.57 (34.47)     3:57.25 (34.68)     4:31.54 (34.29)
        5:05.78 (34.24)     5:36.97 (31.19)                                        
  8 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-UN-MR             6:03.20    5:39.47        
                  30.43     1:04.47 (34.04)     1:38.96 (34.49)     2:13.81 (34.85)
        2:48.10 (34.29)     3:22.75 (34.65)     3:57.24 (34.49)     4:32.39 (35.15)
        5:05.95 (33.56)     5:39.47 (33.52)                                        
  9 Gassert, Steven           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.62    5:41.18        
                  29.45     1:01.81 (32.36)     1:35.74 (33.93)     2:10.35 (34.61)
        2:45.43 (35.08)     3:20.66 (35.23)     3:56.16 (35.50)     4:31.95 (35.79)
        5:07.24 (35.29)     5:41.18 (33.94)                                        
 10 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.22    5:41.47        
                  29.41     1:02.79 (33.38)     1:36.70 (33.91)     2:11.77 (35.07)
        2:46.86 (35.09)     3:22.21 (35.35)     3:56.68 (34.47)     4:32.00 (35.32)
        5:07.80 (35.80)     5:41.47 (33.67)                                        
 11 Turek-Herman, Josh        14 CIY-MR               6:00.88    5:54.44        
                  30.13     1:03.54 (33.41)     1:38.37 (34.83)     2:13.50 (35.13)
        2:49.51 (36.01)     3:25.81 (36.30)     4:03.31 (37.50)     4:40.79 (37.48)
        5:18.13 (37.34)     5:54.44 (36.31)                                        
 12 Todd, Craig A             14 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.51    6:01.28        
                  31.73     1:06.28 (34.55)     1:41.85 (35.57)     2:18.24 (36.39)
                                                    4:49.32 ( )     5:27.40 (38.08)
        6:01.32 (33.92)         6:01.28 ( )                                        
 13 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR       5:51.64    6:04.27        
                  31.74     1:07.14 (35.40)     1:43.95 (36.81)     2:21.04 (37.09)
        2:58.83 (37.79)     3:37.17 (38.34)     4:15.25 (38.08)     4:51.55 (36.30)
        5:28.87 (37.32)     6:04.27 (35.40)                                        
 14 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR  6:27.01    6:12.23        
                  32.39     1:09.01 (36.62)     1:46.42 (37.41)     2:24.44 (38.02)
        3:02.53 (38.09)     3:40.88 (38.35)     4:19.17 (38.29)     4:57.58 (38.41)
        5:35.39 (37.81)     6:12.23 (36.84)                                        
 15 Patton, Daniel J          13 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.23    6:15.93        
                  32.39     1:09.11 (36.72)     1:47.36 (38.25)     2:23.93 (36.57)
        3:02.64 (38.71)     3:41.31 (38.67)     4:20.29 (38.98)     5:00.01 (39.72)
      6:15.93 (1:15.92)                                                            
 16 Byrnes, Cameron M         13 IA-MR                6:51.74    6:19.03        
                  32.05     1:09.06 (37.01)     1:47.15 (38.09)     2:25.74 (38.59)
        3:04.28 (38.54)     3:43.26 (38.98)     4:22.72 (39.46)     5:02.74 (40.02)
        5:42.13 (39.39)     6:19.03 (36.90)                                        
 17 Morra, Andrew T           13 Express Swimming-MR  6:52.82    6:31.95        
                  32.34   1:48.28 (1:15.94)                                        
            3:09.52 ( )     3:50.17 (40.65)     4:31.57 (41.40)     5:12.77 (41.20)
        5:54.08 (41.31)     6:31.95 (37.87)                                        
 18 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  6:55.11    6:40.85        
                  33.35     1:11.66 (38.31)     1:51.42 (39.76)     2:32.91 (41.49)
        3:15.21 (42.30)     3:57.59 (42.38)     4:38.51 (40.92)     5:21.04 (42.53)
        6:03.79 (42.75)     6:40.85 (37.06)                                        
 19 Skitmore, Christian A     13 North Shore-MR       7:00.00    7:18.42        
                  35.28     1:16.41 (41.13)     1:59.26 (42.85)     2:43.35 (44.09)
      4:14.11 (1:30.76)                             5:47.10 ( )     6:33.55 (46.45)
        7:18.42 (44.87)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R         13 IA-UN-MR            10:50.09   10:44.66        
                  28.83     1:00.48 (31.65)     1:32.59 (32.11)     2:05.30 (32.71)
        2:38.19 (32.89)     3:10.79 (32.60)     3:43.69 (32.90)     4:16.62 (32.93)
        4:49.50 (32.88)     5:22.61 (33.11)     5:55.65 (33.04)     6:28.41 (32.76)
        7:01.17 (32.76)     7:33.62 (32.45)     8:05.80 (32.18)     8:37.76 (31.96)
        9:10.34 (32.58)     9:42.22 (31.88)    10:14.35 (32.13)    10:44.66 (30.31)
  2 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-UN-MR            10:39.91   10:55.68        
                  28.54     1:00.13 (31.59)     1:32.59 (32.46)     2:05.42 (32.83)
        2:38.27 (32.85)     3:10.88 (32.61)     3:43.89 (33.01)     4:16.88 (32.99)
        4:50.13 (33.25)     5:22.89 (32.76)     5:55.91 (33.02)     6:29.14 (33.23)
        7:02.31 (33.17)     7:36.04 (33.73)     8:09.47 (33.43)     8:42.97 (33.50)
        9:16.81 (33.84)     9:50.58 (33.77)    10:24.29 (33.71)    10:55.68 (31.39)
  3 Peng, Didi Y              14 UN-LI-MR            10:45.00   11:18.14        
                  28.98     1:01.23 (32.25)     1:33.77 (32.54)     2:07.11 (33.34)
        2:40.77 (33.66)     3:14.33 (33.56)     3:48.44 (34.11)     4:22.92 (34.48)
        4:57.30 (34.38)     5:32.13 (34.83)     6:06.84 (34.71)     6:41.67 (34.83)
        7:16.47 (34.80)     7:51.73 (35.26)     8:26.69 (34.96)     9:01.09 (34.40)
        9:35.95 (34.86)    10:10.39 (34.44)    10:44.61 (34.22)    11:18.14 (33.53)
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR               12:25.50   11:25.23        
                  28.84     1:01.83 (32.99)     1:35.43 (33.60)     2:09.45 (34.02)
        2:43.76 (34.31)     3:18.19 (34.43)     3:52.46 (34.27)     4:26.87 (34.41)
        5:01.13 (34.26)     5:36.01 (34.88)     6:11.05 (35.04)     6:46.36 (35.31)
        7:21.83 (35.47)     7:56.68 (34.85)     8:32.30 (35.62)     9:07.18 (34.88)
        9:42.27 (35.09)    10:17.23 (34.96)    10:52.71 (35.48)    11:25.23 (32.52)
  5 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR              11:18.76   11:40.58        
                  28.37     1:00.93 (32.56)     1:34.35 (33.42)     2:09.16 (34.81)
        2:43.60 (34.44)     3:18.36 (34.76)     3:52.35 (33.99)     4:28.55 (36.20)
        5:04.22 (35.67)     5:40.69 (36.47)     6:17.76 (37.07)     6:54.11 (36.35)
        7:30.73 (36.62)     8:07.28 (36.55)     8:43.88 (36.60)     9:20.13 (36.25)
        9:56.10 (35.97)    10:32.20 (36.10)    11:07.14 (34.94)    11:40.58 (33.44)
  6 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR 13:24.01   11:41.36        
                  29.51     1:02.37 (32.86)     1:36.02 (33.65)     2:10.79 (34.77)
        2:45.95 (35.16)     3:22.33 (36.38)     3:56.95 (34.62)     4:31.87 (34.92)
        5:07.80 (35.93)     5:45.05 (37.25)     6:21.46 (36.41)     6:56.57 (35.11)
        7:31.94 (35.37)     8:07.89 (35.95)     8:45.41 (37.52)     9:20.76 (35.35)
        9:56.94 (36.18)    10:34.36 (37.42)    11:08.89 (34.53)    11:41.36 (32.47)
  7 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR              12:30.00   11:58.32        
                  30.93     1:05.21 (34.28)     1:40.63 (35.42)     2:16.86 (36.23)
        2:53.56 (36.70)     3:29.12 (35.56)     4:05.41 (36.29)     4:41.79 (36.38)
        5:17.95 (36.16)     5:54.77 (36.82)     6:31.67 (36.90)     7:08.52 (36.85)
        7:45.43 (36.91)     8:22.34 (36.91)     8:59.08 (36.74)     9:36.49 (37.41)
       10:13.18 (36.69)    10:49.72 (36.54)    11:24.55 (34.83)    11:58.32 (33.77)
  8 Turek-Herman, Josh        14 CIY-MR              12:21.34   12:08.38        
                  30.50     1:04.97 (34.47)     1:40.41 (35.44)     2:16.78 (36.37)
        2:52.59 (35.81)     3:28.86 (36.27)     4:05.50 (36.64)     4:42.02 (36.52)
        5:19.65 (37.63)     5:56.98 (37.33)     6:34.07 (37.09)     7:11.82 (37.75)
        7:49.24 (37.42)     8:26.83 (37.59)     9:04.83 (38.00)     9:42.06 (37.23)
       10:19.00 (36.94)    10:55.95 (36.95)    11:32.61 (36.66)    12:08.38 (35.77)
  9 Patton, Daniel J          13 Express Swimming-MR 13:24.33   12:48.94        
                  30.65     1:05.61 (34.96)     1:43.36 (37.75)     2:20.51 (37.15)
        2:59.03 (38.52)     3:38.16 (39.13)     4:17.53 (39.37)     4:58.46 (40.93)
        5:38.68 (40.22)     6:17.79 (39.11)     6:56.68 (38.89)     7:33.60 (36.92)
        8:15.80 (42.20)     8:57.11 (41.31)     9:36.90 (39.79)    10:17.18 (40.28)
       10:57.89 (40.71)    11:36.49 (38.60)    12:14.02 (37.53)    12:48.94 (34.92)
 10 Lam, Kevin                13 CIY-MR                    NT   12:52.49        
                  30.49     1:05.54 (35.05)     1:43.39 (37.85)     2:21.52 (38.13)
        3:00.70 (39.18)     3:40.70 (40.00)     4:21.60 (40.90)     5:02.45 (40.85)
        5:43.06 (40.61)     6:22.90 (39.84)     7:03.02 (40.12)     7:44.08 (41.06)
        8:24.79 (40.71)     9:04.57 (39.78)     9:43.96 (39.39)    10:23.32 (39.36)
       11:02.50 (39.18)    11:40.99 (38.49)    12:17.45 (36.46)    12:52.49 (35.04)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis P       13 IA-MR                1:01.40    1:00.87        
                  29.94     1:00.87 (30.93)                                        
  2 Clarke, Kristopher        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.23    1:02.30        
                  30.45     1:02.30 (31.85)                                        
  3 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-UN-MR             1:05.49    1:02.32        
                  29.82     1:02.32 (32.50)                                        
  4 Gassert, Steven           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.33    1:04.28        
                  31.25     1:04.28 (33.03)                                        
  5 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:04.67        
                  31.10     1:04.67 (33.57)                                        
  6 Konarski, Kevin R         13 IA-UN-MR             1:08.18    1:07.26        
                  32.59     1:07.26 (34.67)                                        
  7 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-UN-MR             1:10.90    1:07.55        
                  33.05     1:07.55 (34.50)                                        
  8 Kan, Dennis               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:06.00    1:08.09        
                  33.06     1:08.09 (35.03)                                        
  9 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                1:09.36    1:08.39        
                  33.33     1:08.39 (35.06)                                        
 10 Vatsia, Sohrab K          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.53    1:08.46        
                  34.17     1:08.46 (34.29)                                        
 11 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               1:14.66    1:10.67        
                  33.44     1:10.67 (37.23)                                        
 12 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR            1:13.21    1:11.75        
                  35.16     1:11.75 (36.59)                                        
 13 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                1:12.08    1:13.01        
                  36.22     1:13.01 (36.79)                                        
 14 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               1:12.81    1:13.23        
                  35.27     1:13.23 (37.96)                                        
 15 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.92    1:13.34        
                  36.50     1:13.34 (36.84)                                        
 16 Cheng, Luis L             13 CIY-MR               1:16.45    1:13.48        
                  35.90     1:13.48 (37.58)                                        
 17 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            1:15.13    1:13.58        
                  36.20     1:13.58 (37.38)                                        
 18 Yavid, Mike A             14 North Shore-MR       1:14.53    1:13.87        
                  36.17     1:13.87 (37.70)                                        
 19 Morra, Andrew T           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.40    1:15.26        
 20 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.45    1:15.81        
                  36.99     1:15.81 (38.82)                                        
 21 Cocuy, Bryan              13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:16.92        
                  37.36     1:16.92 (39.56)                                        
 22 Byrnes, Cameron M         13 IA-MR                1:21.75    1:17.29        
                  37.58     1:17.29 (39.71)                                        
 23 Sack, Danny C             14 OWA-MR               1:15.10    1:18.73        
                  38.13     1:18.73 (40.60)                                        
 24 Mignano, Dominick L       13 CSC-MR               1:23.20    1:19.54        
                  37.93     1:19.54 (41.61)                                        
 25 Lyons, Patrick J          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.23    1:20.43        
                1:20.10      1:20.43 (0.33)                                        
 26 Guirgis, Nick E           14 North Shore-MR       1:28.00    1:20.57        
                  40.52     1:20.57 (40.05)                                        
 27 Seltenreich, Dane M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.22    1:21.31        
                  38.43     1:21.31 (42.88)                                        
 28 Patton, Daniel J          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.55    1:22.18        
                  39.28     1:22.18 (42.90)                                        
 29 Mujica, Eduardo M         13 Aquaflames-MR        1:29.00    1:28.02        
                  40.61     1:28.02 (47.41)                                        
 30 Price, Brandon A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.01    1:32.96        
                  45.70     1:32.96 (47.26)                                        
 31 Lee, Max                  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.36    1:36.69        
                  47.26     1:36.69 (49.43)                                        
 32 Wang, Anson               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:40.18        
                1:41.34         1:40.18 ( )                                        
 -- Harrison, Kieran T        13 IA-MR                1:25.02         DQ        
                  59.06        DQ (1:02.35)                                        
 -- Garner, Jack W            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.29         DQ        
                  45.67          DQ (46.51)                                        
 -- Chabowski, Leszek M       14 OWA-MR               1:25.88         DQ        
                1:23.17          DQ (18.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis P       13 IA-MR                2:21.68    2:12.45        
                  30.91     1:03.76 (32.85)     1:37.93 (34.17)     2:12.45 (34.52)
  2 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR               2:10.09    2:17.93        
                  31.80     1:06.07 (34.27)     1:42.08 (36.01)     2:17.93 (35.85)
  3 Konarski, Kevin R         13 IA-UN-MR             2:24.89    2:18.12        
                  33.01     1:08.53 (35.52)     1:44.11 (35.58)     2:18.12 (34.01)
  4 Gassert, Steven           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.08    2:19.53        
                  31.95     1:07.02 (35.07)     1:43.80 (36.78)     2:19.53 (35.73)
  5 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-UN-MR             2:23.50    2:20.46        
                  33.08     1:08.70 (35.62)     1:44.98 (36.28)     2:20.46 (35.48)
  6 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.27    2:21.46        
                  32.92     1:08.97 (36.05)     1:45.81 (36.84)     2:21.46 (35.65)
  7 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                2:25.93    2:22.41        
                  33.86     1:10.22 (36.36)     1:46.79 (36.57)     2:22.41 (35.62)
  8 Vatsia, Sohrab K          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.03    2:22.90        
                  34.60     1:09.70 (35.10)     1:46.37 (36.67)     2:22.90 (36.53)
  9 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-UN-MR             2:31.10    2:24.24        
                  34.16     1:10.82 (36.66)     1:48.88 (38.06)     2:24.24 (35.36)
 10 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       2:25.44    2:25.62        
                  34.09     1:10.35 (36.26)     1:48.96 (38.61)     2:25.62 (36.66)
 11 Lam, Kevin                13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:31.11        
                  34.13     1:13.01 (38.88)     1:52.96 (39.95)     2:31.11 (38.15)
 12 Turek-Herman, Josh        14 CIY-MR               2:42.83    2:33.64        
                  35.73     1:14.06 (38.33)     1:53.61 (39.55)     2:33.64 (40.03)
 13 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                2:38.81    2:34.35        
                  36.26     1:14.54 (38.28)     1:54.68 (40.14)     2:34.35 (39.67)
 14 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.20    2:35.87        
                  37.39     1:17.84 (40.45)     1:58.78 (40.94)     2:35.87 (37.09)
 15 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR       2:33.23    2:37.80        
                  37.34     1:17.64 (40.30)     1:58.56 (40.92)     2:37.80 (39.24)
 16 Morra, Andrew T           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.25    2:38.09        
                  34.87   1:56.47 (1:21.60)     2:38.09 (41.62)                    
 17 Gupta, Vivek              14 CIY-MR               2:49.46    2:41.25        
                  36.18     1:18.29 (42.11)     2:00.05 (41.76)     2:41.25 (41.20)
 18 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.65    2:44.36        
                  38.49                             2:04.68 ( )     2:44.36 (39.68)
 19 McKelvey, Ryan P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.61    2:45.35        
                  37.48   2:45.35 (2:07.87)                                        
 20 Patton, Daniel J          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.84    2:47.35        
                  39.02     1:21.30 (42.28)     2:05.96 (44.66)     2:47.35 (41.39)
 21 Sack, Danny C             14 OWA-MR               2:43.21    2:48.24        
                  39.07     1:21.87 (42.80)     2:06.20 (44.33)     2:48.24 (42.04)
 22 Byrnes, Cameron M         13 IA-MR                2:46.06    2:48.25        
                1:22.41                             2:07.60 ( )     2:48.25 (40.65)
 23 Chan, Conan T             14 CIY-MR               2:48.07    2:50.83        
                  39.25     1:22.05 (42.80)     2:06.65 (44.60)     2:50.83 (44.18)
 24 Lyons, Patrick J          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.56    2:54.57        
                  41.85   2:54.57 (2:12.72)                                        
 25 Harrison, Kieran T        13 IA-MR                2:50.19    2:58.49        
                  39.73     1:26.03 (46.30)     2:13.89 (47.86)     2:58.49 (44.60)
 26 Skitmore, Christian A     13 North Shore-MR       3:17.77    3:01.25        
                1:29.72     2:16.56 (46.84)     3:01.25 (44.69)                    
 27 Reddy, Sunil              13 UN-LI-MR             3:03.59    3:05.16        
                  46.58     1:35.68 (49.10)     2:22.34 (46.66)     3:05.16 (42.82)
 28 Ballon, Juan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.68    3:18.37        
                  45.50     1:34.83 (49.33)     2:27.73 (52.90)     3:18.37 (50.64)
 29 Palmer, James             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:34.25        
                2:39.95     3:34.25 (54.30)                                        
 -- Mignano, Dominick L       13 CSC-MR               2:40.09         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:27.44     2:16.62 (49.18)          DQ (49.24)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y              14 UN-LI-MR             1:04.40    1:05.48        
                  30.44     1:05.48 (35.04)                                        
  2 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            1:12.70    1:11.84        
                  34.05     1:11.84 (37.79)                                        
  3 LeGuyader, Travis P       13 IA-MR                1:17.83    1:12.91        
                  34.41     1:12.91 (38.50)                                        
  4 Yavid, Mike A             14 North Shore-MR       1:13.20    1:13.21        
                  35.07     1:13.21 (38.14)                                        
  5 Todd, Craig A             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.20    1:14.44        
                  34.70     1:14.44 (39.74)                                        
  6 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                1:15.92    1:18.39        
                  37.80     1:18.39 (40.59)                                        
  7 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR               1:21.16    1:19.19        
                  37.32     1:19.19 (41.87)                                        
  8 Konarski, Kevin R         13 IA-UN-MR             1:11.15    1:19.69        
                  37.73     1:19.69 (41.96)                                        
  9 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       1:18.58    1:21.28        
                  39.04     1:21.28 (42.24)                                        
 10 Lam, Kevin                13 CIY-MR               1:19.86    1:21.43        
                  37.83     1:21.43 (43.60)                                        
 11 Gupta, Vivek              14 CIY-MR               1:23.25    1:22.18        
                  39.39     1:22.18 (42.79)                                        
 12 Chan, Conan T             14 CIY-MR               1:20.27    1:24.48        
                  40.32     1:24.48 (44.16)                                        
 13 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               1:21.82    1:24.67        
                  39.10     1:24.67 (45.57)                                        
 14 Seltenreich, Dane M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.72    1:25.02        
                  40.22     1:25.02 (44.80)                                        
 15 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:24.38    1:25.83        
                  40.68     1:25.83 (45.15)                                        
 16 Mei, Eugene               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:26.22        
                  38.78     1:26.22 (47.44)                                        
 17 Mignano, Dominick L       13 CSC-MR               1:26.25    1:28.31        
                  39.72     1:28.31 (48.59)                                        
 18 Byrnes, Cameron M         13 IA-MR                1:33.52    1:29.05        
                  41.28     1:29.05 (47.77)                                        
 19 Harrison, Kieran T        13 IA-MR                1:40.17    1:30.33        
                  41.14     1:30.33 (49.19)                                        
 20 Guirgis, Nick E           14 North Shore-MR       1:32.00    1:31.95        
                  42.71     1:31.95 (49.24)                                        
 21 Harris, Kristofer         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.24    1:31.96        
 22 Rasmussen, Peter R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:34.36        
                  43.56     1:34.36 (50.80)                                        
 23 Maldonado, Stephen B      13 North Shore-MR       1:36.85    1:35.35        
                  44.86     1:35.35 (50.49)                                        
 24 McKelvey, Ryan P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.01    1:35.45        
                  44.48     1:35.45 (50.97)                                        
 25 Lyons, Patrick J          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:38.11        
                  45.09     1:38.11 (53.02)                                        
 26 Reddy, Sunil              13 UN-LI-MR             1:37.30    1:39.06        
                  48.13     1:39.06 (50.93)                                        
 27 Lee, Max                  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.21    1:41.18        
                  47.75     1:41.18 (53.43)                                        
 28 Garner, Jack W            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.81    1:41.39        
                  47.09     1:41.39 (54.30)                                        
 29 Ballon, Juan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:41.76        
                  48.51     1:41.76 (53.25)                                        
 -- Jacobs, Michael E         14 North Shore-MR       1:32.78         DQ        
                  41.74          DQ (48.44)                                        
 -- Palmer, James             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:09.75        DQ (1:10.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            2:46.21    2:39.39        
                  35.65     1:16.41 (40.76)     1:58.76 (42.35)     2:39.39 (40.63)
  2 LeGuyader, Travis P       13 IA-MR                3:00.65    2:41.67        
                  36.79     1:18.63 (41.84)     2:01.10 (42.47)     2:41.67 (40.57)
  3 Todd, Craig A             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.94    2:43.07        
                  34.70     1:16.01 (41.31)     2:00.25 (44.24)     2:43.07 (42.82)
  4 Yavid, Mike A             14 North Shore-MR       2:48.28    2:43.83        
                  36.95     1:19.48 (42.53)     2:02.05 (42.57)     2:43.83 (41.78)
  5 Li, Kytoh                 13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:47.31        
                  37.33     1:19.65 (42.32)     2:03.15 (43.50)     2:47.31 (44.16)
  6 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR            2:40.90    2:47.95        
                  38.01     1:20.06 (42.05)     2:03.66 (43.60)     2:47.95 (44.29)
  7 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                2:54.86    2:48.21        
                  38.20     1:21.27 (43.07)     2:05.02 (43.75)     2:48.21 (43.19)
  8 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:49.61        
                  38.24     1:22.73 (44.49)     2:05.94 (43.21)     2:49.61 (43.67)
  9 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                2:53.32    2:50.99        
                  38.93     1:22.89 (43.96)     2:08.14 (45.25)     2:50.99 (42.85)
 10 Konarski, Kevin R         13 IA-UN-MR             2:35.18    2:51.60        
                  39.23     1:22.98 (43.75)     2:07.15 (44.17)     2:51.60 (44.45)
 11 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR               2:54.91    2:52.11        
                  37.40     1:21.20 (43.80)     2:07.37 (46.17)     2:52.11 (44.74)
 12 Caponegro, Frank          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.18    2:54.99        
                  39.28     1:23.52 (44.24)     2:10.49 (46.97)     2:54.99 (44.50)
 13 Gupta, Vivek              14 CIY-MR               3:12.89    3:02.06        
                  39.16     1:26.50 (47.34)     2:14.33 (47.83)     3:02.06 (47.73)
 14 Cheng, Luis L             13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:04.46        
                  41.64     1:28.72 (47.08)     2:18.02 (49.30)     3:04.46 (46.44)
 15 Byrnes, Cameron M         13 IA-MR                3:20.32    3:05.17        
                  40.90     1:29.54 (48.64)     2:20.58 (51.04)     3:05.17 (44.59)
 16 Chan, Conan T             14 CIY-MR               3:02.02    3:05.78        
                  42.41     1:29.28 (46.87)     2:17.62 (48.34)     3:05.78 (48.16)
 17 Shi, David                13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:06.99        
                  41.19     1:29.42 (48.23)     2:19.09 (49.67)     3:06.99 (47.90)
 18 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-UN-MR             3:15.80    3:08.46        
                  41.76     1:29.62 (47.86)     2:18.92 (49.30)     3:08.46 (49.54)
 19 Harrison, Kieran T        13 IA-MR                3:35.90    3:10.12        
                  40.26     1:29.54 (49.28)     2:19.66 (50.12)     3:10.12 (50.46)
 20 Chen, Ronald              13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:21.07        
                  44.92     1:34.66 (49.74)     2:26.50 (51.84)     3:21.07 (54.57)
 21 Harris, Kristofer         13 Farmingdale-MR       3:18.11    3:26.89        
                  43.35     1:35.95 (52.60)     2:31.27 (55.32)     3:26.89 (55.62)
 22 Chabowski, Leszek M       14 OWA-MR               2:49.45    3:35.09        
                  48.57     1:43.58 (55.01)     2:39.81 (56.23)     3:35.09 (55.28)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R         13 IA-UN-MR             1:04.14    1:00.60        
                  28.93     1:00.60 (31.67)                                        
  2 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                 59.41    1:01.05        
                  28.26     1:01.05 (32.79)                                        
  3 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-UN-MR             1:05.61    1:01.72        
                  28.70     1:01.72 (33.02)                                        
  4 Peng, Didi Y              14 UN-LI-MR             1:05.00    1:01.98        
                  28.45     1:01.98 (33.53)                                        
  5 Vatsia, Sohrab K          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.96    1:06.96        
                  31.67     1:06.96 (35.29)                                        
  6 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                1:08.27    1:07.50        
                  32.35     1:07.50 (35.15)                                        
  7 Turek-Herman, Josh        14 CIY-MR               1:06.62    1:08.29        
                  31.39     1:08.29 (36.90)                                        
  8 Todd, Craig A             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.40    1:08.93        
                  30.38     1:08.93 (38.55)                                        
  9 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               1:11.73    1:10.20        
                  32.53     1:10.20 (37.67)                                        
 10 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               1:12.86    1:10.34        
                  32.31     1:10.34 (38.03)                                        
 11 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                1:09.60    1:10.55        
                  32.60     1:10.55 (37.95)                                        
 12 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            1:15.32    1:10.60        
                  33.00     1:10.60 (37.60)                                        
 13 Lam, Kevin                13 CIY-MR               1:10.61    1:10.73        
                  32.55     1:10.73 (38.18)                                        
 14 Gassert, Steven           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.57    1:11.07        
                  31.90     1:11.07 (39.17)                                        
 15 Guirgis, Nick E           14 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:11.08        
                  32.04     1:11.08 (39.04)                                        
 16 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR               1:14.49    1:12.64        
                  33.83     1:12.64 (38.81)                                        
 17 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.90    1:13.22        
                  33.75     1:13.22 (39.47)                                        
 18 Gupta, Vivek              14 CIY-MR               1:17.31    1:13.46        
                  34.47     1:13.46 (38.99)                                        
 19 Morra, Andrew T           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.71    1:14.76        
                  35.66     1:14.76 (39.10)                                        
 20 Chan, Conan T             14 CIY-MR               1:13.58    1:15.07        
                  33.24     1:15.07 (41.83)                                        
 21 Seltenreich, Dane M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.11    1:16.89        
                  35.17     1:16.89 (41.72)                                        
 22 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-UN-MR             1:18.16    1:17.42        
                  34.19     1:17.42 (43.23)                                        
 23 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.26    1:19.19        
                  37.69     1:19.19 (41.50)                                        
 24 Patton, Daniel J          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.62    1:19.77        
                  36.65     1:19.77 (43.12)                                        
 25 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:22.69    1:20.68        
                  36.62     1:20.68 (44.06)                                        
 26 Reddy, Sunil              13 UN-LI-MR             1:40.00    1:25.51        
                  39.49     1:25.51 (46.02)                                        
 27 Maldonado, Stephen B      13 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:37.94        
                  43.75     1:37.94 (54.19)                                        
 -- Ballon, Juan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.11        DQ (1:03.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-UN-MR             2:20.56    2:22.60        
                  31.38     1:07.02 (35.64)     1:44.23 (37.21)     2:22.60 (38.37)
  2 Turek-Herman, Josh        14 CIY-MR               2:46.52    2:34.94        
                  32.20     1:09.76 (37.56)     1:51.50 (41.74)     2:34.94 (43.44)
  3 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:45.92        
                  33.11     1:14.91 (41.80)     2:00.34 (45.43)     2:45.92 (45.58)
  4 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:51.53        
                  33.96     1:18.56 (44.60)     2:05.73 (47.17)     2:51.53 (45.80)
  5 Frohman, Evan D           14 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:03.38        
                  38.13     1:25.34 (47.21)     2:14.62 (49.28)     3:03.38 (48.76)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y              14 UN-LI-MR             2:11.88    2:12.52        
                  27.46     1:03.28 (35.82)     1:40.69 (37.41)     2:12.52 (31.83)
  2 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-UN-MR             2:21.08    2:15.87        
                  28.85     1:03.07 (34.22)     1:44.66 (41.59)     2:15.87 (31.21)
  3 LeGuyader, Travis P       13 IA-MR                2:27.76    2:19.29        
                  30.66     1:04.68 (34.02)     1:48.03 (43.35)     2:19.29 (31.26)
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                2:24.70    2:23.24        
                  30.64     1:06.97 (36.33)     1:51.61 (44.64)     2:23.24 (31.63)
  5 Yavid, Mike A             14 North Shore-MR       2:32.49    2:26.20        
                  33.14     1:13.81 (40.67)     1:56.79 (42.98)     2:26.20 (29.41)
  6 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.65    2:26.73        
                  32.57     1:08.70 (36.13)     1:52.53 (43.83)     2:26.73 (34.20)
  7 Todd, Craig A             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.47    2:27.10        
                  30.99     1:09.64 (38.65)     1:53.81 (44.17)     2:27.10 (33.29)
  8 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       2:29.52    2:27.14        
                  32.88     1:10.85 (37.97)     1:55.10 (44.25)     2:27.14 (32.04)
  9 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               2:35.28    2:28.45        
                  31.17     1:08.06 (36.89)     1:56.00 (47.94)     2:28.45 (32.45)
 10 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR               2:31.73    2:29.80        
                  33.36     1:11.89 (38.53)     1:56.58 (44.69)     2:29.80 (33.22)
 11 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               2:38.16    2:30.48        
                  31.43     1:09.06 (37.63)     1:57.39 (48.33)     2:30.48 (33.09)
 12 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                2:30.68    2:30.74        
                  31.94     1:09.86 (37.92)     1:55.17 (45.31)     2:30.74 (35.57)
 13 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            2:37.15    2:30.81        
                  32.35     1:13.64 (41.29)     1:55.62 (41.98)     2:30.81 (35.19)
 14 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-UN-MR             2:38.61    2:32.15        
                  34.29     1:10.82 (36.53)     1:57.63 (46.81)     2:32.15 (34.52)
 15 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            2:40.20    2:38.15        
                  35.53     1:16.46 (40.93)     2:04.84 (48.38)     2:38.15 (33.31)
 16 Patton, Daniel J          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.98    2:39.70        
                  34.63     1:15.30 (40.67)     2:04.73 (49.43)     2:39.70 (34.97)
 17 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR       2:38.14    2:40.19        
                  35.26     1:14.75 (39.49)     2:05.50 (50.75)     2:40.19 (34.69)
 18 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.72    2:40.71        
                  37.15     1:17.09 (39.94)     2:07.32 (50.23)     2:40.71 (33.39)
 19 Sack, Danny C             14 OWA-MR               2:41.50    2:42.45        
                  35.92     1:16.51 (40.59)     2:03.67 (47.16)     2:42.45 (38.78)
 20 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23    2:44.66        
                  35.44     1:15.75 (40.31)     2:06.79 (51.04)     2:44.66 (37.87)
 21 Harrison, Kieran T        13 IA-MR                2:51.17    2:45.85        
                  35.02     1:18.72 (43.70)     2:08.57 (49.85)     2:45.85 (37.28)
 22 Byrnes, Cameron M         13 IA-MR                2:55.18    2:46.16        
                  35.45     1:19.03 (43.58)     2:10.61 (51.58)     2:46.16 (35.55)
 23 Guirgis, Nick E           14 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:46.61        
                  32.88     1:15.87 (42.99)     2:07.02 (51.15)     2:46.61 (39.59)
 24 Seltenreich, Dane M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.00    2:47.09        
                  33.67     1:18.60 (44.93)     2:08.83 (50.23)     2:47.09 (38.26)
 25 McKelvey, Ryan P          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.63    2:51.98        
                  39.15     1:20.54 (41.39)     2:12.80 (52.26)     2:51.98 (39.18)
 26 Mignano, Dominick L       13 CSC-MR               2:59.83    2:52.97        
                  37.57     1:21.44 (43.87)     2:12.50 (51.06)     2:52.97 (40.47)
 27 Skitmore, Christian A     13 North Shore-MR       3:06.58    2:59.98        
                  40.04     1:23.80 (43.76)     2:17.87 (54.07)     2:59.98 (42.11)
 28 Reddy, Sunil              13 UN-LI-MR             3:40.00    3:00.37        
                  39.13     1:26.61 (47.48)     2:23.27 (56.66)     3:00.37 (37.10)
 29 Maldonado, Stephen B      13 North Shore-MR       3:05.49    3:01.84        
                  43.63     1:28.56 (44.93)     2:21.81 (53.25)     3:01.84 (40.03)
 30 Ballon, Juan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:15.14        
                  48.37     1:35.70 (47.33)     2:31.62 (55.92)     3:15.14 (43.52)
 31 Garner, Jack W            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.50    3:19.92        
                  48.96     1:41.88 (52.92)     2:36.45 (54.57)     3:19.92 (43.47)
 32 Harris, Kristofer         13 Farmingdale-MR       3:20.50    3:26.25        
                  46.51     1:40.01 (53.50)     2:33.14 (53.13)     3:26.25 (53.11)
 -- Jacobs, Michael E         14 North Shore-MR       2:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  38.84     1:30.94 (52.10)     2:19.68 (48.74)          DQ (42.53)
 -- Lyons, Patrick J          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  42.38     1:26.56 (44.18)     2:23.02 (56.46)          DQ (38.61)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR         22.44      22.32        
  2 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                  22.89      22.83        
  3 Khan, Rana Z              19 Abbe Swim Team-MR      23.00      23.15        
  4 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                  24.01      23.34        
  5 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                  24.43      23.99        
  6 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR    24.47      24.19        
  7 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-UN-MR               24.13      24.38        
  8 Kaiser, Christopher R     16 North Shore-MR         24.01      24.39        
  9 Pilo, Matthew C           16 Express Swimming-MR    24.26      24.54        
 10 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR    24.95      24.88        
 10 Russo, Cameron J          16 OWA-MR                 24.63      24.88        
 12 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR         24.99      24.97        
 13 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR         25.17      25.06        
 14 Ballon, Carlos G          16 Express Swimming-MR    25.53      25.29        
 15 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR    25.44      25.61        
 16 Gibbons, Jason B          17 OWA-MR                 25.18      25.75        
 17 Ajemian, Christopher E    16 Express Swimming-MR    26.61      26.25        
 18 Campbell, Patrick J       17 Express Swimming-MR    26.16      26.26        
 19 DiVanna, AJ J             15 CIY-MR                 26.71      26.39        
 20 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR    26.65      26.47        
 21 Dowd, Conor W             16 Farmingdale-MR         27.50      26.66        
 22 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR                 26.45      26.67        
 23 McCalla, David            15 CIY-MR                 26.66      26.89        
 24 Jozkowski, Steven R       15 UN-LI-MR               28.00      26.92        
 25 Musheyev, Benjamin        17 Aquaflames-MR          27.11      27.73        
 26 Mattone, Carl J           15 Express Swimming-MR    26.01      28.20        
 27 Staszewski, Alec L        18 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      28.71        
 28 Abramov, Yuriy            17 Aquaflames-MR          30.75      29.53        
 29 Chan, Gasper Y            15 CIY-MR                 29.32      29.93        
 30 Lau, Michael J            15 North Shore-MR         29.50      30.15        
 31 Murphy, Thomas M          15 North Shore-MR         29.28      30.18        
 32 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR         31.93      32.40        
 33 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR         32.54      32.60        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       1:50.11    1:47.40        
                  24.79       51.72 (26.93)     1:19.00 (27.28)     1:47.40 (28.40)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                1:50.63    1:50.54        
                  25.22       53.12 (27.90)     1:21.93 (28.81)     1:50.54 (28.61)
  3 Staszewski, Alec L        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.99    1:51.18        
                  25.86       53.51 (27.65)     1:22.14 (28.63)     1:51.18 (29.04)
  4 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.59    1:52.81        
                  25.94       54.84 (28.90)     1:24.38 (29.54)     1:52.81 (28.43)
  5 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                1:52.92    1:52.86        
                  25.21       53.40 (28.19)     1:23.37 (29.97)     1:52.86 (29.49)
  6 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       1:54.83    1:53.06        
                  26.50       56.23 (29.73)     1:25.56 (29.33)     1:53.06 (27.50)
  7 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.09    1:53.26        
                  26.52       55.30 (28.78)     1:24.65 (29.35)     1:53.26 (28.61)
  8 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-UN-MR             1:56.08    1:54.79        
                  26.51       55.66 (29.15)     1:25.71 (30.05)     1:54.79 (29.08)
  9 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                1:55.27    1:56.68        
                  26.95       56.69 (29.74)     1:27.07 (30.38)     1:56.68 (29.61)
 10 Pilo, Matthew C           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.91    1:56.86        
                  28.38       59.03 (30.65)     1:28.07 (29.04)     1:56.86 (28.79)
 11 Sweetman, Kris            17 CIY-MR               1:54.34    1:57.16        
                  26.43       54.88 (28.45)     1:25.28 (30.40)     1:57.16 (31.88)
 12 Sweetman, Brandon         16 CIY-MR               2:04.65    1:58.25        
                  26.78       56.54 (29.76)     1:27.60 (31.06)     1:58.25 (30.65)
 13 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR       1:56.39    2:00.66        
                  27.82       58.22 (30.40)     1:29.49 (31.27)     2:00.66 (31.17)
 14 Gibbons, Jason B          17 OWA-MR               1:59.74    2:00.90        
                  26.96       57.38 (30.42)     1:29.30 (31.92)     2:00.90 (31.60)
 15 Campbell, Patrick J       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.24    2:00.94        
                  27.26       57.58 (30.32)     1:29.09 (31.51)     2:00.94 (31.85)
 16 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.26    2:01.21        
                  28.25       59.10 (30.85)     1:30.89 (31.79)     2:01.21 (30.32)
 17 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR       2:07.74    2:02.02        
                  27.42       58.44 (31.02)     1:30.89 (32.45)     2:02.02 (31.13)
 18 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.59    2:02.89        
                  28.09       58.36 (30.27)     1:30.35 (31.99)     2:02.89 (32.54)
 19 Ballon, Carlos G          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.00    2:03.58        
                  28.23       58.95 (30.72)     1:30.59 (31.64)     2:03.58 (32.99)
 20 Russo, Cameron J          16 OWA-MR               2:04.64    2:04.49        
                  27.29       58.67 (31.38)     1:32.32 (33.65)     2:04.49 (32.17)
 21 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.39    2:05.72        
                  28.65     1:00.64 (31.99)     1:33.78 (33.14)     2:05.72 (31.94)
 22 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.41    2:06.36        
                  28.27       59.03 (30.76)     1:32.44 (33.41)     2:06.36 (33.92)
 23 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            2:06.45    2:06.48        
                  28.78     1:00.40 (31.62)     1:33.27 (32.87)     2:06.48 (33.21)
 24 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR               2:09.63    2:08.57        
                  29.33     1:01.82 (32.49)     1:35.34 (33.52)     2:08.57 (33.23)
 25 McCalla, David            15 CIY-MR               2:18.95    2:16.37        
                  28.94     1:03.28 (34.34)     1:40.20 (36.92)     2:16.37 (36.17)
 26 DiVanna, AJ J             15 CIY-MR                    NT    2:18.77        
                  29.56     1:04.11 (34.55)     1:41.37 (37.26)     2:18.77 (37.40)
 27 Chang, Kevin              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.82    2:19.09        
                  30.80     1:06.21 (35.41)     1:43.18 (36.97)     2:19.09 (35.91)
 28 Jozkowski, Steven R       15 UN-LI-MR             2:20.00    2:20.37        
                  31.45     1:07.93 (36.48)   2:20.10 (1:12.17)      2:20.37 (0.27)
 29 Ajemian, Christopher E    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.03    2:20.64        
 30 Evangelou, Eric           15 CIY-MR                    NT    2:24.01        
                  31.87     1:08.00 (36.13)     1:47.20 (39.20)     2:24.01 (36.81)
 31 Chan, Gasper Y            15 CIY-MR               2:38.03    2:27.56        
                  32.24   1:49.22 (1:16.98)     2:27.56 (38.34)                    
 32 Murphy, Thomas M          15 North Shore-MR       2:27.16    2:28.59        
                  31.33     1:08.05 (36.72)     1:48.16 (40.11)     2:28.59 (40.43)
 33 Mattone, Carl J           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.23    2:31.96        
                  32.00     1:10.67 (38.67)     1:52.96 (42.29)     2:31.96 (39.00)
 34 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       2:39.35    2:34.79        
                  34.11   1:53.88 (1:19.77)     2:34.79 (40.91)                    
 35 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR       2:36.91    2:36.68        
                  35.01     1:15.55 (40.54)     1:57.28 (41.73)     2:36.68 (39.40)
 36 Lau, Michael J            15 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:45.59        
                  32.42     1:12.39 (39.97)     1:59.66 (47.27)     2:45.59 (45.93)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                4:53.80    4:56.09        
                  26.14       54.77 (28.63)     1:24.39 (29.62)     1:54.36 (29.97)
        2:24.67 (30.31)     2:55.08 (30.41)     3:25.50 (30.42)     3:55.59 (30.09)
        4:26.31 (30.72)     4:56.09 (29.78)                                        
  2 Wallace, Dan P            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.16    4:58.15        
                  26.93       55.96 (29.03)     1:26.09 (30.13)     1:57.13 (31.04)
        2:27.51 (30.38)     2:57.88 (30.37)     3:28.18 (30.30)     3:58.57 (30.39)
        4:29.03 (30.46)     4:58.15 (29.12)                                        
  3 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       5:06.45    5:03.81        
                  26.16       55.21 (29.05)     1:25.17 (29.96)     1:56.07 (30.90)
        2:26.77 (30.70)     2:58.06 (31.29)     3:30.18 (32.12)     4:01.85 (31.67)
        4:33.33 (31.48)     5:03.81 (30.48)                                        
  4 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.16    5:04.73        
                  26.91       56.64 (29.73)     1:27.54 (30.90)     1:58.52 (30.98)
        2:29.62 (31.10)     3:01.01 (31.39)     3:32.31 (31.30)     4:03.70 (31.39)
        4:35.16 (31.46)     5:04.73 (29.57)                                        
  5 Staszewski, Alec L        18 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.88    5:04.87        
                  27.46       57.43 (29.97)     1:27.72 (30.29)     1:58.77 (31.05)
        2:29.64 (30.87)     3:00.37 (30.73)     3:31.58 (31.21)     4:02.92 (31.34)
        4:34.23 (31.31)     5:04.87 (30.64)                                        
  6 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.67    5:04.89        
                  27.11       57.15 (30.04)     1:28.06 (30.91)     1:58.94 (30.88)
        2:30.35 (31.41)     3:01.81 (31.46)     3:32.91 (31.10)     4:04.57 (31.66)
        4:35.93 (31.36)     5:04.89 (28.96)                                        
  7 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-UN-MR             5:13.49    5:14.58        
                  27.48       58.08 (30.60)     1:30.22 (32.14)     2:02.55 (32.33)
        2:34.70 (32.15)     3:07.19 (32.49)     3:39.63 (32.44)     4:11.90 (32.27)
        4:43.92 (32.02)     5:14.58 (30.66)                                        
  8 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                5:15.27    5:19.61        
                  27.78       59.73 (31.95)     1:32.42 (32.69)     2:05.42 (33.00)
        2:38.88 (33.46)     3:12.26 (33.38)     3:45.45 (33.19)     4:18.75 (33.30)
        4:50.86 (32.11)     5:19.61 (28.75)                                        
  9 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                5:16.75    5:19.66        
                  28.16     1:00.03 (31.87)     1:32.87 (32.84)     2:05.54 (32.67)
        2:38.87 (33.33)     3:12.24 (33.37)     3:45.36 (33.12)     4:18.39 (33.03)
        4:50.29 (31.90)     5:19.66 (29.37)                                        
 10 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR       5:33.96    5:26.33        
                  28.47     1:01.22 (32.75)     1:35.22 (34.00)     2:09.44 (34.22)
        2:42.96 (33.52)     3:16.13 (33.17)     3:49.29 (33.16)     4:22.68 (33.39)
        4:55.71 (33.03)     5:26.33 (30.62)                                        
 11 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.54    5:27.32        
                  29.49     1:02.22 (32.73)     1:35.75 (33.53)     2:08.87 (33.12)
        2:42.47 (33.60)     3:16.10 (33.63)     3:49.91 (33.81)     4:23.31 (33.40)
        4:55.95 (32.64)     5:27.32 (31.37)                                        
 12 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.21    5:30.76        
                  27.89       58.06 (30.17)     1:30.21 (32.15)     2:03.30 (33.09)
        2:38.06 (34.76)     3:12.87 (34.81)     3:47.63 (34.76)     4:22.66 (35.03)
        4:56.17 (33.51)     5:30.76 (34.59)                                        
 13 Campbell, Patrick J       17 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.17    5:31.86        
                  29.24     1:01.88 (32.64)     1:34.95 (33.07)     2:08.66 (33.71)
        2:42.75 (34.09)     3:17.41 (34.66)     3:51.69 (34.28)     4:25.52 (33.83)
        4:59.82 (34.30)     5:31.86 (32.04)                                        
 14 Kaiser, Christopher R     16 North Shore-MR       5:25.00    5:34.62        
                  28.66     1:01.78 (33.12)     1:35.55 (33.77)     2:09.86 (34.31)
        2:43.77 (33.91)     3:17.82 (34.05)     3:52.83 (35.01)     4:27.79 (34.96)
        5:01.68 (33.89)     5:34.62 (32.94)                                        
 15 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR       5:18.89    5:36.77        
                  29.30     1:02.45 (33.15)     1:36.54 (34.09)     2:10.75 (34.21)
        2:45.26 (34.51)     3:20.04 (34.78)     3:55.01 (34.97)     4:30.14 (35.13)
        5:04.14 (34.00)     5:36.77 (32.63)                                        
 16 Clarke, Kristopher        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.11    5:38.04        
                  29.58     1:03.10 (33.52)     1:36.80 (33.70)     2:10.58 (33.78)
        2:45.26 (34.68)     3:19.43 (34.17)     3:54.83 (35.40)     4:30.19 (35.36)
        5:03.47 (33.28)     5:38.04 (34.57)                                        
 17 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR       5:17.59    5:38.34        
                  28.61     1:01.08 (32.47)     1:35.07 (33.99)     2:09.46 (34.39)
        2:43.70 (34.24)     3:18.98 (35.28)     3:54.36 (35.38)     4:29.82 (35.46)
        5:04.77 (34.95)     5:38.34 (33.57)                                        
 18 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.00    5:38.74        
                  30.27     1:03.66 (33.39)     1:37.67 (34.01)     2:12.19 (34.52)
        2:46.91 (34.72)     3:21.70 (34.79)     3:56.49 (34.79)     4:31.42 (34.93)
        5:06.21 (34.79)     5:38.74 (32.53)                                        
 19 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR       5:40.00    5:38.93        
                  28.88     1:02.06 (33.18)     1:36.63 (34.57)     2:11.59 (34.96)
        2:47.21 (35.62)     3:23.30 (36.09)     3:58.09 (34.79)     4:33.92 (35.83)
        5:08.51 (34.59)     5:38.93 (30.42)                                        
 20 Ballon, Carlos G          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.00    5:39.82        
                  29.99     1:02.67 (32.68)     1:36.69 (34.02)     2:11.22 (34.53)
        2:45.80 (34.58)     3:20.95 (35.15)     3:56.04 (35.09)     4:31.34 (35.30)
        5:06.81 (35.47)     5:39.82 (33.01)                                        
 21 Russo, Cameron J          16 OWA-MR               5:49.46    5:40.11        
                  28.32       59.86 (31.54)     1:33.67 (33.81)     2:08.29 (34.62)
        2:43.22 (34.93)     3:18.53 (35.31)     3:54.46 (35.93)     4:30.25 (35.79)
        5:06.16 (35.91)     5:40.11 (33.95)                                        
 22 Farrington, Aindriu D     15 North Shore-MR       5:30.00    5:46.42        
                  30.01     1:03.41 (33.40)     1:37.82 (34.41)     2:12.27 (34.45)
        2:47.55 (35.28)     3:23.17 (35.62)     3:59.00 (35.83)     4:35.64 (36.64)
        5:12.27 (36.63)     5:46.42 (34.15)                                        
 23 Fields, Derek K           15 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.65    5:55.93        
                  30.98     1:04.75 (33.77)     1:40.11 (35.36)   2:52.91 (1:12.80)
                                3:29.58 ( )     4:06.34 (36.76)   5:55.93 (1:49.59)
 24 Dowd, Conor W             16 Farmingdale-MR       6:00.50    6:19.02        
                  31.02     1:06.77 (35.75)     1:44.60 (37.83)     2:23.20 (38.60)
        3:02.07 (38.87)     3:41.69 (39.62)     4:21.26 (39.57)     5:00.78 (39.52)
        5:41.44 (40.66)     6:19.02 (37.58)                                        
 25 Chang, Kevin              15 Express Swimming-MR  6:47.03    6:19.19        
                  32.58     1:08.86 (36.28)     1:47.24 (38.38)     2:25.83 (38.59)
        3:05.31 (39.48)     3:45.25 (39.94)     4:25.21 (39.96)     5:03.93 (38.72)
        5:42.75 (38.82)     6:19.19 (36.44)                                        
 26 Murphy, Thomas M          15 North Shore-MR       6:54.42    6:43.64        
                  33.95     1:11.70 (37.75)                                        
                                                                        5:20.96 ( )
      6:43.64 (1:22.68)                                                            
 27 Chabowski, Leszek M       14 OWA-MR               7:48.15    7:05.38        
                  34.22                                                 2:43.58 ( )
                                4:12.59 ( )                             5:42.12 ( )
      7:05.38 (1:23.26)                                                            
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR               10:05.99   10:10.70        
                  25.84       54.25 (28.41)     1:23.58 (29.33)     1:53.27 (29.69)
        2:23.92 (30.65)     2:54.34 (30.42)     3:25.02 (30.68)     3:55.60 (30.58)
        4:26.48 (30.88)     4:57.56 (31.08)     5:28.21 (30.65)     5:58.56 (30.35)
        6:29.46 (30.90)     7:00.75 (31.29)     7:31.80 (31.05)     8:03.37 (31.57)
        8:34.47 (31.10)     9:07.73 (33.26)     9:39.57 (31.84)    10:10.70 (31.13)
  2 Wallace, Dan P            16 Express Swimming-MR 10:20.74   10:19.85        
                  26.55       55.39 (28.84)     1:25.19 (29.80)     1:55.85 (30.66)
        2:26.25 (30.40)     2:56.95 (30.70)     3:27.71 (30.76)     3:58.84 (31.13)
        4:29.94 (31.10)     5:01.26 (31.32)     5:32.66 (31.40)     6:04.27 (31.61)
        6:35.96 (31.69)     7:07.45 (31.49)     7:39.41 (31.96)     8:11.45 (32.04)
        8:43.67 (32.22)     9:15.79 (32.12)     9:48.45 (32.66)    10:19.85 (31.40)
  3 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR 10:29.72   10:26.35        
                  27.03       56.99 (29.96)     1:27.64 (30.65)     1:58.71 (31.07)
        2:29.92 (31.21)     3:01.11 (31.19)     3:32.61 (31.50)     4:04.50 (31.89)
        4:36.28 (31.78)     5:08.03 (31.75)     5:40.48 (32.45)     6:12.55 (32.07)
        6:44.50 (31.95)     7:16.55 (32.05)     7:48.52 (31.97)     8:20.56 (32.04)
        8:52.52 (31.96)     9:24.73 (32.21)     9:56.28 (31.55)    10:26.35 (30.07)
  4 Staszewski, Alec L        18 Express Swimming-MR 10:45.00   10:43.18        
                  28.21       58.24 (30.03)     1:29.64 (31.40)     2:01.78 (32.14)
        2:33.73 (31.95)     3:06.40 (32.67)     3:38.88 (32.48)     4:11.53 (32.65)
        4:43.91 (32.38)     5:16.16 (32.25)     5:48.65 (32.49)     6:21.40 (32.75)
        6:53.80 (32.40)     7:26.71 (32.91)     7:59.59 (32.88)     8:32.40 (32.81)
        9:05.56 (33.16)     9:38.39 (32.83)    10:11.45 (33.06)    10:43.18 (31.73)
  5 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR 10:54.61   11:07.07        
                  28.11       59.48 (31.37)     1:31.82 (32.34)     2:04.82 (33.00)
        2:38.51 (33.69)     3:12.21 (33.70)     3:46.36 (34.15)     4:20.71 (34.35)
        4:55.53 (34.82)     5:30.53 (35.00)     6:05.06 (34.53)     6:39.20 (34.14)
        7:14.28 (35.08)     7:48.28 (34.00)     8:23.38 (35.10)     8:57.23 (33.85)
        9:31.00 (33.77)    10:03.86 (32.86)    10:36.32 (32.46)    11:07.07 (30.75)
  6 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR      10:45.98   11:08.47        
                  27.41       58.16 (30.75)     1:30.01 (31.85)     2:02.37 (32.36)
        2:34.41 (32.04)     3:08.89 (34.48)     3:42.79 (33.90)     4:18.23 (35.44)
        4:54.00 (35.77)     5:28.42 (34.42)     6:03.00 (34.58)     6:39.42 (36.42)
        7:15.47 (36.05)     7:47.06 (31.59)     8:22.81 (35.75)     8:57.16 (34.35)
        9:30.52 (33.36)    10:05.05 (34.53)    10:36.35 (31.30)    11:08.47 (32.12)
  7 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR 10:54.74   11:09.02        
                  29.89     1:02.16 (32.27)     1:35.47 (33.31)     2:09.18 (33.71)
        2:43.33 (34.15)     3:17.52 (34.19)     3:52.06 (34.54)     4:25.85 (33.79)
        5:00.19 (34.34)     5:34.22 (34.03)     6:09.13 (34.91)     6:43.47 (34.34)
        7:17.86 (34.39)     7:51.97 (34.11)     8:25.20 (33.23)     8:58.69 (33.49)
        9:32.43 (33.74)    10:05.86 (33.43)    10:39.00 (33.14)    11:09.02 (30.02)
  8 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR      11:00.00   11:10.05        
                  30.85     1:04.14 (33.29)     1:37.80 (33.66)     2:11.79 (33.99)
        2:45.65 (33.86)     3:19.65 (34.00)     3:54.20 (34.55)     4:29.00 (34.80)
        5:02.73 (33.73)     5:37.46 (34.73)     6:11.96 (34.50)     6:46.21 (34.25)
        7:20.69 (34.48)     7:55.22 (34.53)     8:28.62 (33.40)     9:02.25 (33.63)
        9:35.09 (32.84)    10:08.11 (33.02)    10:39.78 (31.67)    11:10.05 (30.27)
  9 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR      12:00.00   11:23.83        
                  28.31     1:00.34 (32.03)     1:33.62 (33.28)     2:08.09 (34.47)
        2:42.84 (34.75)     3:17.37 (34.53)     3:51.90 (34.53)     4:26.27 (34.37)
        5:01.11 (34.84)     5:36.34 (35.23)     6:11.32 (34.98)     6:47.18 (35.86)
        7:24.03 (36.85)     7:59.14 (35.11)     8:34.47 (35.33)     9:09.30 (34.83)
        9:43.53 (34.23)    10:18.72 (35.19)    10:52.67 (33.95)    11:23.83 (31.16)
 10 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR      11:42.99   11:40.89        
                  29.02     1:01.61 (32.59)     1:35.11 (33.50)     2:08.89 (33.78)
        2:43.57 (34.68)     3:18.38 (34.81)     3:54.26 (35.88)     4:31.28 (37.02)
        5:08.84 (37.56)     5:45.86 (37.02)     6:22.05 (36.19)     6:58.28 (36.23)
        7:34.20 (35.92)     8:10.46 (36.26)     8:47.77 (37.31)     9:24.24 (36.47)
       10:01.19 (36.95)    10:37.60 (36.41)    11:11.31 (33.71)    11:40.89 (29.58)
 11 Russo, Cameron J          16 OWA-MR              11:57.67   11:41.77        
                  28.56     1:01.24 (32.68)     1:35.19 (33.95)     2:10.32 (35.13)
        2:46.24 (35.92)     3:22.34 (36.10)     3:58.79 (36.45)     4:34.20 (35.41)
        5:11.19 (36.99)     5:47.52 (36.33)     6:21.22 (33.70)     6:56.75 (35.53)
        7:32.98 (36.23)     8:09.42 (36.44)     8:45.11 (35.69)     9:20.91 (35.80)
        9:57.54 (36.63)    10:33.39 (35.85)    11:09.66 (36.27)    11:41.77 (32.11)
 12 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR      12:31.60   11:49.14        
                  29.43     1:02.04 (32.61)     1:36.30 (34.26)     2:11.01 (34.71)
        2:46.83 (35.82)     3:22.59 (35.76)     3:58.27 (35.68)     4:34.65 (36.38)
        5:11.06 (36.41)     5:47.44 (36.38)     6:23.38 (35.94)     6:59.46 (36.08)
        7:35.99 (36.53)     8:12.64 (36.65)     8:49.18 (36.54)     9:25.70 (36.52)
       10:02.60 (36.90)    10:39.23 (36.63)    11:14.65 (35.42)    11:49.14 (34.49)
 13 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR 13:30.00   11:51.96        
                  30.58     1:04.22 (33.64)     1:38.72 (34.50)     2:14.12 (35.40)
        2:49.69 (35.57)     3:25.46 (35.77)     4:01.41 (35.95)     4:37.34 (35.93)
        5:13.57 (36.23)     5:50.22 (36.65)     6:26.71 (36.49)     7:02.87 (36.16)
        7:39.50 (36.63)     8:16.65 (37.15)     8:53.42 (36.77)     9:30.07 (36.65)
       10:06.54 (36.47)    10:42.95 (36.41)    11:18.70 (35.75)    11:51.96 (33.26)
 14 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR      12:00.00   12:00.80        
                  28.83     1:01.50 (32.67)     1:36.37 (34.87)     2:11.52 (35.15)
        2:47.14 (35.62)     3:23.13 (35.99)     3:59.68 (36.55)     4:36.51 (36.83)
        5:13.62 (37.11)     5:50.93 (37.31)     6:27.42 (36.49)     7:04.73 (37.31)
        7:41.66 (36.93)     8:19.61 (37.95)     8:57.16 (37.55)     9:34.58 (37.42)
       10:12.45 (37.87)    10:49.75 (37.30)    11:26.07 (36.32)    12:00.80 (34.73)
 15 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR            NT   12:54.15        
                  34.00     1:12.82 (38.82)     1:51.52 (38.70)     2:31.16 (39.64)
        3:11.04 (39.88)     3:50.93 (39.89)     4:30.72 (39.79)     5:10.48 (39.76)
        5:49.55 (39.07)     6:29.57 (40.02)     7:09.17 (39.60)     7:48.53 (39.36)
        8:27.35 (38.82)     9:06.90 (39.55)     9:45.46 (38.56)    10:24.63 (39.17)
       11:03.51 (38.88)    11:42.45 (38.94)    12:19.15 (36.70)    12:54.15 (35.00)
 16 Murphy, Thomas M          15 North Shore-MR      15:00.00   14:21.35        
                1:14.27   2:39.64 (1:25.37)     3:23.29 (43.65)   5:38.09 (2:14.80)
      7:53.74 (2:15.65)     8:38.66 (44.92)  10:07.76 (1:29.10)  11:34.85 (1:27.09)
     14:21.35 (2:46.50)                                                            
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                  57.57      55.86        
                  27.65       55.86 (28.21)                                        
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                  58.22      56.67        
                  26.94       56.67 (29.73)                                        
  3 Sweetman, Kris            17 CIY-MR                 56.91      58.78        
                  28.67       58.78 (30.11)                                        
  4 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                  58.46      59.50        
                  29.02       59.50 (30.48)                                        
  5 Sweetman, Brandon         16 CIY-MR               1:01.15      59.85        
                  29.26       59.85 (30.59)                                        
  6 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR       1:00.38    1:02.12        
                  30.23     1:02.12 (31.89)                                        
  7 Kaiser, Christopher R     16 North Shore-MR       1:00.01    1:02.13        
                  30.36     1:02.13 (31.77)                                        
  8 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-UN-MR             1:02.78    1:02.50        
                  30.53     1:02.50 (31.97)                                        
  9 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       1:02.79    1:02.77        
                  31.10     1:02.77 (31.67)                                        
 10 Gibbons, Jason B          17 OWA-MR               1:03.00    1:03.18        
                  31.00     1:03.18 (32.18)                                        
 11 Pilo, Matthew C           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.76    1:04.94        
                  31.92     1:04.94 (33.02)                                        
 12 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.67    1:06.11        
                  32.43     1:06.11 (33.68)                                        
 13 Ballon, Carlos G          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.83    1:06.59        
                  32.11     1:06.59 (34.48)                                        
 14 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.51    1:06.87        
                  31.97     1:06.87 (34.90)                                        
 15 Russo, Cameron J          16 OWA-MR               1:06.28    1:07.72        
                  32.75     1:07.72 (34.97)                                        
 16 Evangelou, Eric           15 CIY-MR               1:11.85    1:08.00        
 17 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            1:07.53    1:08.05        
                  33.63     1:08.05 (34.42)                                        
 18 Jozkowski, Steven R       15 UN-LI-MR             1:15.00    1:08.89        
                  33.46     1:08.89 (35.43)                                        
 19 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR               1:09.04    1:10.12        
                  35.26     1:10.12 (34.86)                                        
 20 Ajemian, Christopher E    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.09    1:10.37        
 21 Dowd, Conor W             16 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.97    1:10.48        
                  33.84     1:10.48 (36.64)                                        
 22 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.49    1:10.65        
                  34.19     1:10.65 (36.46)                                        
 23 Chang, Kevin              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.04    1:12.45        
                  35.22     1:12.45 (37.23)                                        
 24 Campbell, Patrick J       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.92    1:12.53        
                  35.23     1:12.53 (37.30)                                        
 25 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.22    1:12.92        
                  36.06     1:12.92 (36.86)                                        
 26 Musheyev, Benjamin        17 Aquaflames-MR        1:16.40    1:13.96        
                  36.07     1:13.96 (37.89)                                        
 27 Abramov, Yuriy            17 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.97    1:14.25        
                  36.11     1:14.25 (38.14)                                        
 28 Lau, Michael J            15 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:14.92        
                1:15.24         1:14.92 ( )                                        
 29 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:20.56    1:21.70        
                  40.29     1:21.70 (41.41)                                        
 30 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR       1:22.96    1:26.83        
                  41.98     1:26.83 (44.85)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                2:03.71    2:00.47        
                  28.41       58.56 (30.15)     1:29.80 (31.24)     2:00.47 (30.67)
  2 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       2:13.39    2:05.37        
                  28.69       59.06 (30.37)     1:31.61 (32.55)     2:05.37 (33.76)
  3 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.08    2:07.35        
                  30.20     1:02.19 (31.99)     1:35.43 (33.24)     2:07.35 (31.92)
  4 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                2:08.17    2:07.67        
                  29.30     1:01.26 (31.96)     1:35.25 (33.99)     2:07.67 (32.42)
  5 Domagala, Michael         12 LGAC-MR              2:14.54    2:10.62        
                  29.83     1:02.88 (33.05)     1:36.93 (34.05)     2:10.62 (33.69)
  6 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                2:05.49    2:10.85        
                  30.09     1:03.44 (33.35)     1:37.83 (34.39)     2:10.85 (33.02)
  7 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.01    2:13.81        
                  31.44     1:05.05 (33.61)     1:39.58 (34.53)     2:13.81 (34.23)
  8 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR       2:14.26    2:14.50        
                  31.85     1:05.76 (33.91)     1:40.22 (34.46)     2:14.50 (34.28)
  9 Farrington, Aindriu D     15 North Shore-MR       2:26.00    2:14.60        
                  32.03     1:06.37 (34.34)     1:40.08 (33.71)     2:14.60 (34.52)
 10 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR       2:14.00    2:15.74        
                  32.31     1:07.00 (34.69)     1:42.01 (35.01)     2:15.74 (33.73)
 11 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR       2:12.50    2:15.94        
                  32.33     1:06.53 (34.20)     1:42.11 (35.58)     2:15.94 (33.83)
 12 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       17 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    2:16.86        
                  32.11     1:06.22 (34.11)     1:42.34 (36.12)     2:16.86 (34.52)
 13 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.37    2:17.15        
                  31.86     1:06.09 (34.23)     1:42.44 (36.35)     2:17.15 (34.71)
 14 Clarke, Kristopher        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.03    2:17.46        
                  31.43     1:06.27 (34.84)     1:42.75 (36.48)     2:17.46 (34.71)
 15 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       2:16.29    2:19.07        
                  32.86     1:07.86 (35.00)     1:44.18 (36.32)     2:19.07 (34.89)
 16 Pilo, Matthew C           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.84    2:21.53        
                  32.71     1:08.30 (35.59)     1:44.98 (36.68)     2:21.53 (36.55)
 17 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:26.39        
                  34.66     1:11.51 (36.85)     1:49.27 (37.76)     2:26.39 (37.12)
 18 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR               2:39.46    2:29.68        
                  35.10     1:12.97 (37.87)     1:52.33 (39.36)     2:29.68 (37.35)
 19 Sinelnikov, Misha D       15 North Shore-MR       2:31.26    2:31.41        
 20 Rein III, John L          17 Sachem-MR            2:21.67    2:31.87        
                  33.91     1:12.76 (38.85)     1:52.22 (39.46)     2:31.87 (39.65)
 21 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-MR                2:30.70    2:32.92        
                  35.86     1:14.55 (38.69)     1:54.08 (39.53)     2:32.92 (38.84)
 22 Jozkowski, Steven R       15 UN-LI-MR             3:10.00    2:32.98        
                  35.67     1:14.33 (38.66)     1:54.14 (39.81)     2:32.98 (38.84)
 23 Chang, Kevin              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.92    2:38.21        
                  37.11     1:17.47 (40.36)     1:58.24 (40.77)     2:38.21 (39.97)
 24 McCalla, David            15 CIY-MR               2:38.90    2:38.92        
                  36.81     1:16.88 (40.07)     1:58.37 (41.49)     2:38.92 (40.55)
 25 Dowd, Conor W             16 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.50    2:39.53        
                  35.34     1:13.36 (38.02)     1:55.77 (42.41)     2:39.53 (43.76)
 26 Ajemian, Christopher E    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.40    2:44.15        
                2:03.81                             2:44.36 ( )         2:44.15 ( )
 27 Cheung, Carl W            15 CIY-MR               3:08.23    2:46.75        
                2:46.71     2:59.86 (13.15)         2:46.75 ( )                    
 28 Sullivan, James D         16 CSC-MR               2:49.27    2:48.29        
                  40.35   2:48.29 (2:07.94)                                        
 29 Murphy, Thomas M          15 North Shore-MR       2:46.74    2:53.74        
 30 Chabowski, Leszek M       14 OWA-MR               3:30.09    2:55.28        
                1:23.01     2:09.93 (46.92)     2:55.28 (45.35)                    
 -- Davoudzadeh, Eitan        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.73         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  40.82     1:24.55 (43.73)     2:13.65 (49.10)          DQ (48.30)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-UN-MR             1:05.89    1:06.32        
                  31.37     1:06.32 (34.95)                                        
  2 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.18    1:06.50        
                  31.98     1:06.50 (34.52)                                        
  3 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.44    1:09.86        
                  33.60     1:09.86 (36.26)                                        
  4 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.01    1:09.88        
                  33.28     1:09.88 (36.60)                                        
  5 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       1:12.04    1:10.48        
                  33.09     1:10.48 (37.39)                                        
  6 Pilo, Matthew C           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.75    1:13.16        
                  34.68     1:13.16 (38.48)                                        
  7 Campbell, Patrick J       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.13    1:13.84        
                  35.45     1:13.84 (38.39)                                        
  8 Betzios, Nikolas P        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.54    1:13.88        
                  34.01     1:13.88 (39.87)                                        
  9 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.59    1:13.90        
                  34.53     1:13.90 (39.37)                                        
 10 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.58    1:14.17        
                  34.86     1:14.17 (39.31)                                        
 11 Russo, Cameron J          16 OWA-MR               1:17.31    1:16.57        
                  36.15     1:16.57 (40.42)                                        
 12 Fields, Derek K           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:17.43        
                  36.02     1:17.43 (41.41)                                        
 13 Ballon, Carlos G          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:18.68        
                  37.56     1:18.68 (41.12)                                        
 14 Jozkowski, Steven R       15 UN-LI-MR             1:45.00    1:20.22        
                  37.87     1:20.22 (42.35)                                        
 15 Chan, Gasper Y            15 CIY-MR               1:19.64    1:22.62        
                  39.37     1:22.62 (43.25)                                        
 16 Chang, Kevin              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.68    1:23.39        
                  39.66     1:23.39 (43.73)                                        
 17 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR               1:23.36    1:24.84        
                  39.73     1:24.84 (45.11)                                        
 18 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:28.51    1:27.43        
                  41.18     1:27.43 (46.25)                                        
 19 Sullivan, James D         16 CSC-MR               1:30.47    1:27.72        
                  41.23     1:27.72 (46.49)                                        
 20 Cheung, Carl W            15 CIY-MR               1:30.84    1:29.78        
                  42.67     1:29.78 (47.11)                                        
 21 Lau, Michael J            15 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:30.76        
                  42.94     1:30.76 (47.82)                                        
 22 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR       1:40.12    1:45.44        
                  49.72     1:45.44 (55.72)                                        
 23 Davoudzadeh, Eitan        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:51.51        
                  51.04   1:51.51 (1:00.47)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-UN-MR             2:25.16    2:24.80        
                  32.39     1:09.47 (37.08)     1:46.98 (37.51)     2:24.80 (37.82)
  2 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR       2:33.81    2:27.54        
                  33.95     1:12.15 (38.20)     1:50.79 (38.64)     2:27.54 (36.75)
  3 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.81    2:28.44        
                  33.43     1:11.65 (38.22)     1:50.55 (38.90)     2:28.44 (37.89)
  4 Sweetman, Brandon         16 CIY-MR               2:30.76    2:28.81        
                  33.16     1:10.19 (37.03)     1:48.78 (38.59)     2:28.81 (40.03)
  5 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.50    2:29.73        
                  33.92     1:12.42 (38.50)     1:51.43 (39.01)     2:29.73 (38.30)
  6 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:31.00    2:29.76        
                  33.70     1:11.46 (37.76)     1:50.41 (38.95)     2:29.76 (39.35)
  7 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.27    2:31.25        
                  32.80     1:10.77 (37.97)     1:51.16 (40.39)     2:31.25 (40.09)
  8 Gibbons, Jason B          17 OWA-MR               2:30.81    2:31.33        
                  33.89     1:12.22 (38.33)     1:51.86 (39.64)     2:31.33 (39.47)
  9 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       2:45.96    2:31.40        
                  35.22     1:14.15 (38.93)     1:53.89 (39.74)     2:31.40 (37.51)
 10 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.55    2:34.34        
                  34.38     1:12.92 (38.54)     1:53.52 (40.60)     2:34.34 (40.82)
 11 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                2:41.70    2:37.21        
                  34.33     1:15.03 (40.70)     1:56.59 (41.56)     2:37.21 (40.62)
 12 Campbell, Patrick J       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.08    2:37.38        
                  35.83     1:15.72 (39.89)     1:57.19 (41.47)     2:37.38 (40.19)
 13 Pilo, Matthew C           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.98    2:39.30        
                  35.20     1:15.61 (40.41)     1:57.65 (42.04)     2:39.30 (41.65)
 14 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR       2:35.00    2:40.46        
                  37.14     1:18.37 (41.23)     2:00.59 (42.22)     2:40.46 (39.87)
 15 Chang, Kevin              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.16    2:57.27        
                  40.04     1:24.91 (44.87)     2:11.25 (46.34)     2:57.27 (46.02)
 16 McCalla, David            15 CIY-MR               3:09.24    3:00.03        
                  38.65     1:23.94 (45.29)     2:11.68 (47.74)     3:00.03 (48.35)
 17 Evangelou, Eric           15 CIY-MR                    NT    3:03.32        
                  40.80     1:27.17 (46.37)     2:15.62 (48.45)     3:03.32 (47.70)
 18 Mattone, Carl J           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.56    3:03.86        
                  38.86     1:25.93 (47.07)     2:16.90 (50.97)     3:03.86 (46.96)
 19 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       3:05.00    3:11.92        
                  41.42     1:30.84 (49.42)     2:21.96 (51.12)     3:11.92 (49.96)
 20 Murphy, Thomas M          15 North Shore-MR       3:23.79    3:25.77        
                  43.45     1:35.64 (52.19)     2:30.44 (54.80)     3:25.77 (55.33)
 -- Chan, Gasper Y            15 CIY-MR               3:02.77         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  39.66     1:24.83 (45.17)     2:11.93 (47.10)          DQ (47.74)
 -- DiVanna, AJ J             15 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  40.54     1:28.49 (47.95)     2:19.93 (51.44)          DQ (49.79)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR    54.93      55.44        
                  26.18       55.44 (29.26)                                        
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                  55.99      55.46        
                  26.11       55.46 (29.35)                                        
  3 Khan, Rana Z              19 Abbe Swim Team-MR      56.00      55.49        
                  25.05       55.49 (30.44)                                        
  4 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                  57.28      56.39        
                  26.76       56.39 (29.63)                                        
  5 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-UN-MR               58.63      58.11        
                  27.19       58.11 (30.92)                                        
  6 Kaiser, Christopher R     16 North Shore-MR         58.00      58.16        
                  26.33       58.16 (31.83)                                        
  7 Staszewski, Alec L        18 Express Swimming-MR    57.88      58.47        
                  27.54       58.47 (30.93)                                        
  8 Wallace, Dan P            16 Express Swimming-MR    58.23      59.76        
                  28.15       59.76 (31.61)                                        
  9 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.08    1:00.00        
                  27.77     1:00.00 (32.23)                                        
 10 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.65    1:00.04        
                  27.91     1:00.04 (32.13)                                        
 11 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                  57.34    1:00.26        
 12 Russo, Cameron J          16 OWA-MR               1:04.72    1:02.91        
                  29.08     1:02.91 (33.83)                                        
 13 Ballon, Carlos G          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14    1:03.67        
                  29.57     1:03.67 (34.10)                                        
 14 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.09    1:04.17        
                  29.73     1:04.17 (34.44)                                        
 15 Campbell, Patrick J       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:04.23        
                  29.79     1:04.23 (34.44)                                        
 16 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.15    1:04.39        
                  29.84     1:04.39 (34.55)                                        
 17 Rein III, John L          17 Sachem-MR            1:01.98    1:04.53        
                  29.77     1:04.53 (34.76)                                        
 18 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-MR                1:03.67    1:04.94        
                  29.33     1:04.94 (35.61)                                        
 19 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.44    1:05.93        
                  29.49     1:05.93 (36.44)                                        
 20 Betzios, Nikolas P        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:05.94        
                  30.45     1:05.94 (35.49)                                        
 21 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.20    1:08.60        
                  31.03     1:08.60 (37.57)                                        
 22 McCalla, David            15 CIY-MR               1:07.43    1:09.75        
                  32.54     1:09.75 (37.21)                                        
 23 Ajemian, Christopher E    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:10.73        
                  32.54     1:10.73 (38.19)                                        
 24 Cheung, Carl W            15 CIY-MR               1:23.44    1:17.56        
                  32.37     1:17.56 (45.19)                                        
 25 Davoudzadeh, Eitan        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:21.73        
                  36.96     1:21.73 (44.77)                                        
 26 Lau, Michael J            15 North Shore-MR       1:20.77    1:23.41        
                  35.25     1:23.41 (48.16)                                        
 27 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:29.89    1:25.19        
                  38.99     1:25.19 (46.20)                                        
 28 Chabowski, Leszek M       14 OWA-MR               1:30.00    1:26.18        
                  37.68     1:26.18 (48.50)                                        
 29 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR       1:29.06    1:28.13        
                  39.30     1:28.13 (48.83)                                        
 30 Chan, Gasper Y            15 CIY-MR               1:38.79    1:32.05        
                  39.03     1:32.05 (53.02)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.91    2:04.00        
                  28.14       59.68 (31.54)     1:32.11 (32.43)     2:04.00 (31.89)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                2:08.33    2:04.15        
                  27.99     1:00.25 (32.26)     1:32.87 (32.62)     2:04.15 (31.28)
  3 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR       2:15.06    2:08.11        
                  28.06       59.68 (31.62)     1:33.56 (33.88)     2:08.11 (34.55)
  4 Sweetman, Kris            17 CIY-MR               2:05.06    2:10.40        
                  27.81       59.87 (32.06)     1:34.58 (34.71)     2:10.40 (35.82)
  5 Staszewski, Alec L        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.80    2:10.68        
                  28.78     1:01.47 (32.69)     1:36.07 (34.60)     2:10.68 (34.61)
  6 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       2:05.00    2:13.79        
                  27.21       59.48 (32.27)     1:35.79 (36.31)     2:13.79 (38.00)
  7 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.33    2:14.16        
                  29.07     1:02.74 (33.67)     1:38.40 (35.66)     2:14.16 (35.76)
  8 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                2:20.11    2:14.38        
                  29.93     1:04.64 (34.71)     1:40.57 (35.93)     2:14.38 (33.81)
  9 Kaiser, Christopher R     16 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    2:18.21        
                  28.58     1:01.60 (33.02)     1:39.14 (37.54)     2:18.21 (39.07)
 10 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:23.36        
                  29.61     1:04.63 (35.02)     1:43.18 (38.55)     2:23.36 (40.18)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       2:06.57    2:01.70        
                  25.04       56.09 (31.05)     1:33.05 (36.96)     2:01.70 (28.65)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                2:01.30    2:03.57        
                  26.74       57.28 (30.54)     1:34.25 (36.97)     2:03.57 (29.32)
  3 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                2:06.75    2:03.90        
                  26.37       57.63 (31.26)     1:34.74 (37.11)     2:03.90 (29.16)
  4 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       2:12.72    2:06.75        
                  28.38     1:02.07 (33.69)     1:40.00 (37.93)     2:06.75 (26.75)
  5 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.66    2:07.62        
                  27.18     1:00.14 (32.96)     1:37.80 (37.66)     2:07.62 (29.82)
  6 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.69    2:07.93        
                  28.17     1:01.55 (33.38)     1:39.27 (37.72)     2:07.93 (28.66)
  7 Wallace, Dan P            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.29    2:08.48        
                  27.92     1:01.30 (33.38)     1:39.67 (38.37)     2:08.48 (28.81)
  8 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR       2:12.25    2:09.69        
                  27.88     1:01.85 (33.97)     1:40.22 (38.37)     2:09.69 (29.47)
  9 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-UN-MR             2:11.26    2:09.89        
                  26.90     1:01.07 (34.17)     1:39.12 (38.05)     2:09.89 (30.77)
 10 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.35    2:10.50        
                  26.65       59.35 (32.70)     1:40.33 (40.98)     2:10.50 (30.17)
 11 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                2:12.96    2:11.09        
                  27.54     1:02.08 (34.54)     1:42.22 (40.14)     2:11.09 (28.87)
 12 Kaiser, Christopher R     16 North Shore-MR       2:16.73    2:16.06        
                  27.74     1:02.60 (34.86)     1:46.48 (43.88)     2:16.06 (29.58)
 13 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       17 North Shore-MR       2:13.84    2:16.14        
                  28.97     1:03.60 (34.63)     1:43.01 (39.41)     2:16.14 (33.13)
 14 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.15    2:17.57        
                  29.41     1:06.36 (36.95)     1:45.86 (39.50)     2:17.57 (31.71)
 15 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR       2:25.00    2:17.96        
                  28.11     1:04.64 (36.53)     1:45.64 (41.00)     2:17.96 (32.32)
 16 Clarke, Kristopher        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.03    2:18.99        
                  30.37     1:05.29 (34.92)     1:47.94 (42.65)     2:18.99 (31.05)
 17 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.63    2:19.56        
                  29.47     1:07.40 (37.93)     1:46.73 (39.33)     2:19.56 (32.83)
 18 Campbell, Patrick J       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.84    2:19.84        
                  29.42     1:07.39 (37.97)     1:47.66 (40.27)     2:19.84 (32.18)
 19 Russo, Cameron J          16 OWA-MR               2:22.55    2:20.72        
                  28.42     1:06.02 (37.60)     1:50.24 (44.22)     2:20.72 (30.48)
 20 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-MR                2:23.77    2:21.50        
                  28.81     1:06.59 (37.78)     1:48.35 (41.76)     2:21.50 (33.15)
 21 Farrington, Aindriu D     15 North Shore-MR       2:34.60    2:21.58        
                  30.41     1:05.44 (35.03)     1:48.33 (42.89)     2:21.58 (33.25)
 22 Ballon, Carlos G          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.00    2:22.65        
                  29.79     1:05.01 (35.22)     1:50.40 (45.39)     2:22.65 (32.25)
 23 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.65    2:25.01        
                  29.80     1:07.13 (37.33)     1:52.68 (45.55)     2:25.01 (32.33)
 24 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.11    2:25.34        
                  29.74     1:07.00 (37.26)     1:52.19 (45.19)     2:25.34 (33.15)
 25 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR       2:23.77    2:25.94        
                  30.14     1:03.75 (33.61)     1:54.22 (50.47)     2:25.94 (31.72)
 26 Rein III, John L          17 Sachem-MR            2:24.09    2:26.58        
                  29.89     1:08.34 (38.45)     1:55.82 (47.48)     2:26.58 (30.76)
 27 Betzios, Nikolas P        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.12    2:26.83        
                  29.54     1:07.08 (37.54)     1:51.98 (44.90)     2:26.83 (34.85)
 28 Sinelnikov, Misha D       15 North Shore-MR       2:34.24    2:29.75        
                  30.08     1:06.62 (36.54)     1:54.12 (47.50)     2:29.75 (35.63)
 29 Ajemian, Christopher E    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.09    2:31.55        
                  31.91     1:12.28 (40.37)     1:58.72 (46.44)     2:31.55 (32.83)
 30 Fields, Derek K           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.56    2:31.73        
                  31.35     1:11.24 (39.89)     1:56.51 (45.27)     2:31.73 (35.22)
 31 Jozkowski, Steven R       15 UN-LI-MR             3:30.00    2:32.11        
                  34.70     1:11.78 (37.08)     1:57.22 (45.44)     2:32.11 (34.89)
 32 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.50    2:32.54        
                  28.96     1:10.04 (41.08)     1:59.33 (49.29)     2:32.54 (33.21)
 33 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR               2:35.23    2:34.02        
                  34.53     1:12.46 (37.93)     2:00.65 (48.19)     2:34.02 (33.37)
 34 Chang, Kevin              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.10    2:34.78        
                  34.09     1:14.00 (39.91)     2:00.29 (46.29)     2:34.78 (34.49)
 35 McCalla, David            15 CIY-MR               2:40.12    2:35.30        
                  31.49     1:10.74 (39.25)     1:58.49 (47.75)     2:35.30 (36.81)
 36 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       2:58.79    2:49.97        
                  37.80     1:21.07 (43.27)     2:11.38 (50.31)     2:49.97 (38.59)
 37 Murphy, Thomas M          15 North Shore-MR       2:50.27    2:50.50        
                  35.80     1:19.37 (43.57)     2:13.32 (53.95)     2:50.50 (37.18)
 38 Chan, Gasper Y            15 CIY-MR               2:58.51    2:51.06        
                  38.96     1:23.90 (44.94)     2:10.73 (46.83)     2:51.06 (40.33)
 39 Lau, Michael J            15 North Shore-MR       2:49.80    2:53.57        
                  34.88     1:16.11 (41.23)     2:10.04 (53.93)     2:53.57 (43.53)
 40 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR       2:56.22    3:03.48        
                  38.19     1:25.39 (47.20)     2:23.46 (58.07)     3:03.48 (40.02)