MR 2008 LIE Winterfest Classic - 1/18/2008 to 1/20/2008            

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR                 29.59      29.50        
  2 Walsh, Cassidy J    10 Hurricanes-MR          30.99      30.86        
  3 Hutton, Theresa      9 TRS-MR                 31.47      30.87        
  4 Cebulski, Dana Mar  10 Hurricanes-MR          31.40      31.05        
  5 O'Neil, Hana        10 Farmingdale-MR         33.26      32.42        
  6 Keaveney, Briana N  10 COND-MR                32.89      32.47        
  7 Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR                33.14      32.64        
  8 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR         33.87      32.98        
  9 Brierley, Katie K   10 Hurricanes-MR          32.50      33.10        
 10 Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR                33.42      33.83        
 11 Lee, Nicole         10 Farmingdale-MR         35.52      34.56        
 12 Reumann, Kaylee E    9 North Shore-MR         34.04      34.57        
 12 Drew, Carly A        9 Hurricanes-MR          35.26      34.57        
 14 YU, Dana H          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.86      34.67        
                  18.13       34.67 (16.54)                                        
 15 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR                 35.59      35.58        
 16 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.54      35.79        
 17 Holfester, Alison   10 Express Swimming-MR    37.38      36.47        
 18 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR                37.03      36.48        
 19 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR         36.44      36.91        
 20 Vennitti, Gabriell   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.46        
 21 Bahel, Alyssa M     10 Hurricanes-MR          39.82      37.77        
 22 Piacentine, Nina H   9 Hurricanes-MR          39.95      37.96        
 23 Baker, Aileen G      9 Sachem-MR              37.21      38.07        
 24 DelRossi, Jessica    9 Farmingdale-MR         40.61      38.26        
 25 McMahon, Elise M     9 Farmingdale-MR         39.49      38.72        
 26 Ryan, MariKate       8 Hurricanes-MR          41.89      38.84        
 27 Lavars, Catherine   10 North Shore-MR         39.48      38.95        
 28 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR    38.69      39.03        
 29 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR                 41.13      39.10        
 30 Parbst, Hannah M    10 North Shore-MR         43.00      39.12        
 31 Minetree, Lilah R    9 Hurricanes-MR          41.02      39.37        
 32 Laietta, Sara       10 Farmingdale-MR         41.42      39.62        
 33 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR         39.72      40.03        
 34 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 40.42      40.76        
 35 Ciavarella, Nicole  10 COND-MR                39.57      40.94        
 36 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR    39.89      40.95        
 37 Klicpera, Samantha   9 Farmingdale-MR         45.49      41.38        
 38 Haynos, Mary Ann A   9 Farmingdale-MR         42.51      41.75        
 39 Mulqueen, Brianna   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.16      41.83        
 40 Lee, Annabel D       9 Express Swimming-MR    43.33      42.75        
 41 Taylor, Jacquellin   9 Sachem-MR              45.62      42.81        
 42 Kiernan, Emily       8 Farmingdale-MR         52.50      42.94        
 43 Bahi, Paloma         9 Hurricanes-MR          42.28      43.41        
 44 Hirsch, Rebecca M    9 CSC-MR                 45.07      43.52        
 45 Ryan, Emily R        7 LIND-MR                43.18      43.72        
 46 Ballon, Carmen M    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.35      44.34        
 47 Martin, Sophia M     9 CSC-MR                 42.54      44.39        
 48 Bella, Angela R      9 CSC-MR                 53.35      44.96        
 49 Cristoforo, Alicia   9 Express Swimming-MR    46.35      45.43        
 50 Karl, Alyssa T       8 CSC-MR                    NT      45.46        
 51 Scott, Veronica M   10 LIND-MR                50.69      45.61        
 52 Carmichael-Lopes,   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.06      46.68        
 53 Mann, Sarah G        9 LIND-MR                56.99      46.74        
 54 Vetter, Victoria    10 TRS-MR                 42.00      47.47        
 55 Giordano, Colleen    8 LIND-MR                54.96      47.48        
 56 Rivas, Danielle      9 Express Swimming-MR    48.50      48.83        
 57 Bianchi, Caroline   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.89      48.90        
 58 Brunquell, Mackenz  10 Sachem-MR              50.36      49.23        
 59 Lee, Lauren D        8 Express Swimming-MR    54.44      51.18        
 60 Coffin, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    56.35      56.20        
 61 Ortof, Natalie R     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.03      56.41        
 62 Schuppert, Christi   8 CSC-MR               1:01.41      58.10        
 63 Bianchi, Caitlin M   7 Express Swimming-MR    50.79      59.34        
 64 Taylor, Victoria A   7 Sachem-MR            1:03.56    1:01.53        
 65 Cannatella, Maggie   7 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.80    1:04.34        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR               1:06.82    1:05.44        
                  31.64     1:05.44 (33.80)                                        
  2 Walsh, Cassidy J    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.97    1:06.09        
                  31.49     1:06.09 (34.60)                                        
  3 Hutton, Theresa      9 TRS-MR               1:08.86    1:08.94        
                  33.04     1:08.94 (35.90)                                        
  4 Brierley, Katie K   10 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.22    1:10.60        
                  33.20     1:10.60 (37.40)                                        
  5 O'Neil, Hana        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.58    1:12.27        
                  33.84     1:12.27 (38.43)                                        
  6 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR       1:12.67    1:12.55        
                  34.58     1:12.55 (37.97)                                        
  7 Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR              1:15.05    1:13.55        
                  35.52     1:13.55 (38.03)                                        
  8 Schmidt, Kelli L     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.30    1:14.26        
                  35.71     1:14.26 (38.55)                                        
  9 YU, Dana H          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.47    1:15.95        
                  35.18     1:15.95 (40.77)                                        
 10 Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR              1:15.61    1:16.01        
                  36.00     1:16.01 (40.01)                                        
 11 Drew, Carly A        9 Hurricanes-MR        1:22.41    1:16.27        
                  35.42     1:16.27 (40.85)                                        
 12 Holfester, Alison   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.74    1:16.98        
                  37.19     1:16.98 (39.79)                                        
 13 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR              1:20.67    1:16.99        
                  37.49     1:16.99 (39.50)                                        
 14 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR       1:20.43    1:17.48        
                  36.68     1:17.48 (40.80)                                        
 15 Bogetti, Georgie J   8 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.36    1:17.76        
                  37.32     1:17.76 (40.44)                                        
 16 Balling, Kayla M    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.42    1:21.00        
                  37.35     1:21.00 (43.65)                                        
 17 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.73    1:22.10        
                  39.17     1:22.10 (42.93)                                        
 18 Hensler, Mahalia C  10 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.14    1:22.19        
                  37.80     1:22.19 (44.39)                                        
 19 Bahel, Alyssa M     10 Hurricanes-MR        1:35.11    1:23.17        
                  39.19     1:23.17 (43.98)                                        
 20 Ryan, MariKate       8 Hurricanes-MR        1:29.91    1:23.94        
                  40.06     1:23.94 (43.88)                                        
 21 Ruzzi, Kathryn       9 TRS-MR               1:25.77    1:24.17        
                  41.15     1:24.17 (43.02)                                        
 22 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.73    1:24.36        
                  41.36     1:24.36 (43.00)                                        
 23 Minetree, Lilah R    9 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:24.59        
                  39.57     1:24.59 (45.02)                                        
 24 Farrell, Shannon P  10 COND-MR              1:26.10    1:25.11        
                  39.86     1:25.11 (45.25)                                        
 25 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:26.39        
                  40.75     1:26.39 (45.64)                                        
 26 Lavars, Catherine   10 North Shore-MR       1:27.99    1:26.64        
                  40.40     1:26.64 (46.24)                                        
 27 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR               1:25.93    1:27.42        
                  42.45     1:27.42 (44.97)                                        
 28 Aldrich, Maddie L   10 Hurricanes-MR        1:40.09    1:28.95        
                  42.25     1:28.95 (46.70)                                        
 28 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.39    1:28.95        
                  43.19     1:28.95 (45.76)                                        
 30 Maksim, Carolyne    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.29    1:29.15        
                  43.00     1:29.15 (46.15)                                        
 31 Yuabov, Esther       9 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.45    1:29.56        
                  40.56     1:29.56 (49.00)                                        
 32 Hart, Ashley J       8 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:29.64        
                  40.27     1:29.64 (49.37)                                        
 33 DelRossi, Jessica    9 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.90    1:29.72        
                  41.83     1:29.72 (47.89)                                        
 34 Piacentine, Nina H   9 Hurricanes-MR        1:36.03    1:30.14        
                  40.25     1:30.14 (49.89)                                        
 35 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR               1:33.31    1:31.38        
                  42.58     1:31.38 (48.80)                                        
 36 Laietta, Sara       10 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.40    1:32.15        
                  42.46     1:32.15 (49.69)                                        
 37 Wawro, Natalia       9 LIND-MR              1:37.22    1:32.30        
                  43.35     1:32.30 (48.95)                                        
 38 Martin, Sophia M     9 CSC-MR               1:37.94    1:33.29        
                  45.51     1:33.29 (47.78)                                        
 39 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR               1:35.75    1:33.51        
                  41.57     1:33.51 (51.94)                                        
 40 Haynos, Mary Ann A   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.03    1:34.41        
                  43.52     1:34.41 (50.89)                                        
 41 Lee, Annabel D       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.53    1:34.74        
                  44.89     1:34.74 (49.85)                                        
 42 Bahi, Paloma         9 Hurricanes-MR        1:33.35    1:35.92        
                  43.86     1:35.92 (52.06)                                        
 43 O'Dwyer, Sarah F     9 Hurricanes-MR        1:29.33    1:38.27        
                  45.39     1:38.27 (52.88)                                        
 44 Ferker, Sophia N    10 LIND-MR              2:11.00    1:38.36        
                  46.14     1:38.36 (52.22)                                        
 45 Yankovich, Kara E    9 North Shore-MR       1:36.76    1:38.49        
                  45.04     1:38.49 (53.45)                                        
 46 Ryan, Emily R        7 LIND-MR              1:51.99    1:39.60        
                  45.94     1:39.60 (53.66)                                        
 47 Klicpera, Samantha   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.69    1:39.94        
                  44.70     1:39.94 (55.24)                                        
 48 Taylor, Jacquellin   9 Sachem-MR            1:38.99    1:40.49        
                  45.29     1:40.49 (55.20)                                        
 49 Hawkins, Jackie M    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.04    1:40.96        
                  46.43     1:40.96 (54.53)                                        
 50 Giordano, Julia L    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.47        
                  44.74     1:41.47 (56.73)                                        
 51 Ballon, Carmen M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.36    1:41.91        
 52 McMahon, Elise M     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.07    1:42.33        
 53 Bushman, Chase M    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:41.23    1:42.58        
                  47.14     1:42.58 (55.44)                                        
 54 Carmichael-Lopes,   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.97    1:42.62        
 55 Giordano, Colleen    8 LIND-MR              1:59.99    1:43.01        
                  50.80     1:43.01 (52.21)                                        
 56 Cristoforo, Alicia   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.50    1:44.26        
                  46.96     1:44.26 (57.30)                                        
 57 Bianchi, Caroline   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.86    1:45.32        
                  47.97     1:45.32 (57.35)                                        
 58 Howard, Grace J      7 Hurricanes-MR        2:05.55    1:45.67        
                  48.03     1:45.67 (57.64)                                        
 59 Kiernan, Emily       8 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.50    1:45.92        
                  45.84   1:45.92 (1:00.08)                                        
 60 Conway, Megan F      9 COND-MR              1:50.21    1:46.13        
                  48.82     1:46.13 (57.31)                                        
 61 Hensler, Layla H     7 Hurricanes-MR        1:52.96    1:47.46        
                  49.71     1:47.46 (57.75)                                        
 62 Rivas, Danielle      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.45    1:48.00        
                  49.63     1:48.00 (58.37)                                        
 63 Vetter, Victoria    10 TRS-MR               1:48.09    1:50.39        
                  48.04   1:50.39 (1:02.35)                                        
 64 Scott, Veronica M   10 LIND-MR              2:18.00    1:50.84        
                  48.86   1:50.84 (1:01.98)                                        
 65 Mann, Sarah G        9 LIND-MR              2:19.99    1:51.27        
                  47.20   1:51.27 (1:04.07)                                        
 66 Brunquell, Mackenz  10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:53.59        
                  53.29   1:53.59 (1:00.30)                                        
 67 Lee, Lauren D        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.74    1:54.19        
                  51.41   1:54.19 (1:02.78)                                        
 68 Coffin, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.01    2:04.59        
                  56.76   2:04.59 (1:07.83)                                        
 69 Bianchi, Caitlin M   7 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.52    2:05.65        
                  57.01   2:05.65 (1:08.64)                                        
 70 Ortof, Natalie R     7 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.91    2:07.42        
                  54.31   2:07.42 (1:13.11)                                        
 71 Elco, Lisa           9 LIND-MR              2:22.00    2:07.70        
 72 Taylor, Victoria A   7 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:07.71        
                  58.51   2:07.71 (1:09.20)                                        
 73 Cannatella, Maggie   7 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.09    2:18.27        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa      9 TRS-MR               2:32.53    2:28.10        
                  33.91     1:10.96 (37.05)     1:49.71 (38.75)     2:28.10 (38.39)
  2 Brierley, Katie K   10 Hurricanes-MR        2:35.45    2:32.21        
                  33.41     1:11.09 (37.68)     1:51.67 (40.58)     2:32.21 (40.54)
  3 O'Neil, Hana        10 Farmingdale-MR       2:54.50    2:40.07        
                                  34.54 ( )     1:14.75 (40.21)   2:40.07 (1:25.32)
  4 Schmidt, Kelli L     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:40.63        
                  35.07     1:15.27 (40.20)     1:57.77 (42.50)     2:40.63 (42.86)
  5 Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR              2:45.99    2:43.73        
                  36.62     1:19.33 (42.71)     2:03.15 (43.82)     2:43.73 (40.58)
  6 Barrett, Seanna T   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.32    2:48.53        
                  35.54     1:18.47 (42.93)     2:04.40 (45.93)     2:48.53 (44.13)
  7 YU, Dana H          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.62    2:49.93        
                  36.02     1:17.47 (41.45)     2:03.20 (45.73)     2:49.93 (46.73)
  8 Balling, Kayla M    10 Farmingdale-MR       2:58.50    2:53.16        
                  37.10     1:21.62 (44.52)     2:07.95 (46.33)     2:53.16 (45.21)
  9 Lee, Nicole         10 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.50    2:56.96        
                  37.82     1:23.31 (45.49)     2:11.07 (47.76)     2:56.96 (45.89)
 10 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.54    2:58.46        
                  42.01     1:29.49 (47.48)     2:15.81 (46.32)     2:58.46 (42.65)
 11 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.62    2:58.50        
                  41.07     1:27.58 (46.51)     2:14.62 (47.04)     2:58.50 (43.88)
 12 Marcolini, Samanth  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:15.82        
                  49.53     1:36.63 (47.10)     2:25.88 (49.25)     3:15.82 (49.94)
 13 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR               3:40.36    3:27.23        
                                  44.17 ( )     1:38.43 (54.26)   3:27.23 (1:48.80)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa      9 TRS-MR               6:45.40    6:27.90        
                  35.00     1:13.71 (38.71)     1:52.82 (39.11)     2:32.29 (39.47)
        3:12.47 (40.18)     3:52.13 (39.66)     4:32.77 (40.64)     5:12.73 (39.96)
        5:51.69 (38.96)     6:27.90 (36.21)                                        
  2 Cebulski, Dana Mar  10 Hurricanes-MR        7:10.00    6:38.94        
                  33.98     1:12.94 (38.96)     1:53.36 (40.42)     2:34.41 (41.05)
        3:15.72 (41.31)     3:56.90 (41.18)     4:38.62 (41.72)     5:19.97 (41.35)
        6:01.75 (41.78)     6:38.94 (37.19)                                        
  3 Brierley, Katie K   10 Hurricanes-MR        7:00.00    6:58.46        
                  35.06     1:15.62 (40.56)     1:57.41 (41.79)     2:40.73 (43.32)
        3:24.61 (43.88)     4:08.06 (43.45)     4:51.03 (42.97)     5:34.54 (43.51)
        6:17.77 (43.23)     6:58.46 (40.69)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Kelli L     9 Express Swimming-MR  7:58.54    7:17.51        
                  38.87     1:22.01 (43.14)     2:08.18 (46.17)     2:53.29 (45.11)
        3:38.38 (45.09)     4:22.45 (44.07)     5:07.69 (45.24)     5:52.45 (44.76)
        6:33.41 (40.96)     7:17.51 (44.10)                                        
  5 Bogetti, Georgie J   8 Hurricanes-MR        9:00.00    7:50.48        
                  39.92     1:26.85 (46.93)     2:15.73 (48.88)     3:04.62 (48.89)
        3:52.84 (48.22)     4:41.62 (48.78)     5:31.06 (49.44)     6:18.81 (47.75)
        7:05.38 (46.57)     7:50.48 (45.10)                                        
  6 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                    NT    9:03.96        
                                  46.33 ( )     1:39.25 (52.92)     2:33.72 (54.47)
        3:30.56 (56.84)     4:26.40 (55.84)     5:24.25 (57.85)     6:20.98 (56.73)
        7:19.41 (58.43)   9:03.96 (1:44.55)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa      9 TRS-MR                 36.26      35.74        
  2 Walsh, Cassidy J    10 Hurricanes-MR          37.08      36.69        
  3 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR                 37.16      37.29        
  4 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR         37.53      37.70        
  5 Sweet, Lauren A     10 COND-MR                37.79      38.17        
  6 Cebulski, Dana Mar  10 Hurricanes-MR          37.00      38.62        
  7 Brierley, Katie K   10 Hurricanes-MR          37.83      38.72        
  8 Keaveney, Briana N  10 COND-MR                40.85      40.02        
  9 Drew, Carly A        9 Hurricanes-MR          45.94      40.62        
 10 Schmidt, Kelli L     9 Express Swimming-MR    42.12      40.77        
 11 Balling, Kayla M    10 Farmingdale-MR         44.37      41.70        
 12 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR         42.67      41.80        
 13 Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR                40.05      42.02        
 14 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR                42.55      42.26        
 15 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      42.31        
 16 Parbst, Hannah M    10 North Shore-MR         48.55      42.40        
 17 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 44.85      42.52        
 18 Lee, Nicole         10 Farmingdale-MR         43.19      42.60        
 19 Holfester, Alison   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.19      43.10        
 20 Ryan, MariKate       8 Hurricanes-MR          47.50      43.77        
 21 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR                 43.83      43.79        
 22 Lavars, Catherine   10 North Shore-MR         42.36      43.97        
 23 O'Neil, Hana        10 Farmingdale-MR         40.62      44.01        
 24 Ciavarella, Nicole  10 COND-MR                48.49      44.33        
 25 Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR                45.83      44.42        
 26 Hart, Ashley J       8 North Shore-MR         47.05      44.59        
 27 Bahel, Alyssa M     10 Hurricanes-MR          46.69      44.92        
 28 Yuabov, Esther       9 Aquaflames-MR          46.19      45.20        
 29 YU, Dana H          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.63      45.25        
 30 Piacentine, Nina H   9 Hurricanes-MR          49.62      45.63        
 31 DelRossi, Jessica    9 Farmingdale-MR         45.40      45.79        
 32 Haynos, Mary Ann A   9 Farmingdale-MR         49.15      45.87        
 33 Aldrich, Maddie L   10 Hurricanes-MR          45.82      46.15        
 34 Lee, Annabel D       9 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      46.16        
 35 Wawro, Natalia       9 LIND-MR                58.07      46.24        
 36 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR    46.14      46.27        
 37 Farrell, Shannon P  10 COND-MR                46.53      46.40        
 38 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR    44.60      46.50        
 39 Klicpera, Samantha   9 Farmingdale-MR         46.63      46.53        
 40 Laietta, Sara       10 Farmingdale-MR         47.38      47.11        
 41 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR         48.75      47.61        
 42 Minetree, Lilah R    9 Hurricanes-MR          50.14      47.73        
 43 Hensler, Mahalia C  10 Hurricanes-MR          49.35      47.81        
 44 Ruzzi, Kathryn       9 TRS-MR                 47.53      48.52        
 45 Taylor, Jacquellin   9 Sachem-MR              48.96      48.99        
 46 Maksim, Carolyne    10 Aquaflames-MR          44.68      49.73        
 47 Lee, Lauren D        8 Express Swimming-MR    49.10      49.74        
 48 Bogetti, Georgie J   8 Hurricanes-MR          51.69      49.82        
 49 Martin, Sophia M     9 CSC-MR                 48.06      50.16        
 50 McMahon, Elise M     9 Farmingdale-MR         49.37      50.51        
 51 Conway, Megan F      9 COND-MR                51.59      50.53        
 52 Hirsch, Rebecca M    9 CSC-MR                 51.93      51.19        
 53 Bahi, Paloma         9 Hurricanes-MR          49.97      51.32        
 54 Cristoforo, Alicia   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.15        
 55 Carmichael-Lopes,   10 Express Swimming-MR    53.49      52.19        
 56 Yankovich, Kara E    9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      52.71        
 57 Bushman, Chase M    10 Hurricanes-MR          59.01      53.13        
 58 Hensler, Layla H     7 Hurricanes-MR          55.00      53.26        
 59 Brunquell, Mackenz  10 Sachem-MR              56.14      53.41        
 60 Ryan, Emily R        7 LIND-MR                58.99      53.45        
 61 Scott, Veronica M   10 LIND-MR              1:02.99      54.08        
 62 O'Dwyer, Sarah F     9 Hurricanes-MR        1:02.95      54.37        
 63 Bianchi, Caroline   10 Express Swimming-MR    53.97      54.72        
 64 Hawkins, Jackie M    8 Express Swimming-MR    56.47      55.02        
 65 Giordano, Julia L    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.09        
 66 Kiernan, Emily       8 Farmingdale-MR         56.50      56.45        
 67 Giordano, Colleen    8 LIND-MR              1:01.09      56.52        
 68 Ferker, Sophia N    10 LIND-MR                59.66      56.78        
 69 Taylor, Victoria A   7 Sachem-MR            1:02.03      56.92        
 70 Ortof, Natalie R     7 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      57.23        
 71 Rivas, Danielle      9 Express Swimming-MR    58.93      58.96        
 72 Mann, Sarah G        9 LIND-MR                   NT      59.85        
 73 Vetter, Victoria    10 TRS-MR                 58.00    1:00.32        
 74 Bianchi, Caitlin M   7 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.09    1:01.16        
 75 Berchansky, Nicole   7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:02.55        
 76 Howard, Grace J      7 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.00    1:02.86        
 77 Schuppert, Christi   8 CSC-MR               1:03.60    1:03.48        
 78 Ballon, Carmen M    10 Express Swimming-MR    57.84    1:04.53        
 79 Coffin, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.96    1:04.94        
 80 Elco, Lisa           9 LIND-MR              1:11.72    1:06.71        
 81 Cannatella, Maggie   7 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.78    1:12.99        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR       1:30.13    1:18.33        
                  37.64     1:18.33 (40.69)                                        
  2 Hutton, Theresa      9 TRS-MR               1:17.61    1:18.78        
                  39.03     1:18.78 (39.75)                                        
  3 Walsh, Cassidy J    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.14    1:19.54        
                  38.30     1:19.54 (41.24)                                        
  4 Reumann, Kaylee E    9 North Shore-MR       1:31.04    1:25.28        
                  41.70     1:25.28 (43.58)                                        
  5 Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR              1:27.49    1:28.55        
                  43.44     1:28.55 (45.11)                                        
  6 Holfester, Alison   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.93    1:29.77        
                  44.84     1:29.77 (44.93)                                        
  7 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.84    1:29.85        
                  43.87     1:29.85 (45.98)                                        
  8 Keaveney, Briana N  10 COND-MR              1:40.65    1:29.98        
                  45.01     1:29.98 (44.97)                                        
  9 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               1:34.33    1:30.42        
                  44.37     1:30.42 (46.05)                                        
 10 Parbst, Hannah M    10 North Shore-MR       1:47.30    1:31.15        
                  43.53     1:31.15 (47.62)                                        
 11 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR               1:43.72    1:31.91        
                  44.56     1:31.91 (47.35)                                        
 12 YU, Dana H          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:34.17        
                  44.13     1:34.17 (50.04)                                        
 13 Balling, Kayla M    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.50    1:34.59        
                  45.60     1:34.59 (48.99)                                        
 14 Bahel, Alyssa M     10 Hurricanes-MR        2:00.01    1:36.34        
                  47.24     1:36.34 (49.10)                                        
 15 Lavars, Catherine   10 North Shore-MR       1:33.81    1:36.53        
                  45.19     1:36.53 (51.34)                                        
 16 Farrell, Shannon P  10 COND-MR              1:41.47    1:36.68        
                  46.32     1:36.68 (50.36)                                        
 17 O'Neil, Hana        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.72    1:37.30        
                  47.63     1:37.30 (49.67)                                        
 18 Laietta, Sara       10 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.66    1:37.50        
                  46.72     1:37.50 (50.78)                                        
 19 Haynos, Mary Ann A   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:43.57    1:38.50        
 20 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR               1:40.54    1:39.68        
                  48.81     1:39.68 (50.87)                                        
 21 Piacentine, Nina H   9 Hurricanes-MR        1:51.02    1:42.96        
                  51.69     1:42.96 (51.27)                                        
 22 Baker, Aileen G      9 Sachem-MR            1:48.19    1:43.20        
                  50.29     1:43.20 (52.91)                                        
 23 Klicpera, Samantha   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:46.60    1:44.20        
                1:44.62         1:44.20 ( )                                        
 24 Taylor, Jacquellin   9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:45.62        
                  51.28     1:45.62 (54.34)                                        
 25 Lee, Annabel D       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.08    1:45.73        
                  49.15     1:45.73 (56.58)                                        
 26 Minetree, Lilah R    9 Hurricanes-MR        1:54.79    1:45.90        
                  50.13     1:45.90 (55.77)                                        
 27 Bahi, Paloma         9 Hurricanes-MR        2:00.00    1:51.07        
                  51.59     1:51.07 (59.48)                                        
 28 Mulqueen, Brianna   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.88    1:51.78        
                  54.99     1:51.78 (56.79)                                        
 29 Lee, Lauren D        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.36    1:52.41        
                  52.66     1:52.41 (59.75)                                        
 30 Conway, Megan F      9 COND-MR              1:58.48    1:55.62        
                  56.78     1:55.62 (58.84)                                        
 31 Brunquell, Mackenz  10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:57.31        
                  57.46     1:57.31 (59.85)                                        
 32 Taylor, Victoria A   7 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:01.89        
                  57.18   2:01.89 (1:04.71)                                        
 33 Ortof, Natalie R     7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:02.38        
                  57.53   2:02.38 (1:04.85)                                        
 34 Rivas, Danielle      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.47    2:03.77        
                  57.82   2:03.77 (1:05.95)                                        
 35 Cristoforo, Alicia   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.50    2:06.53        
                1:03.54   2:06.53 (1:02.99)                                        
 36 Bianchi, Caroline   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.00    2:10.22        
                1:02.02   2:10.22 (1:08.20)                                        
 37 Ballon, Carmen M    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.06    2:15.12        
                1:03.89   2:15.12 (1:11.23)                                        
 38 Coffin, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.54    2:20.57        
                1:07.93   2:20.57 (1:12.64)                                        
 -- DelRossi, Jessica    9 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.95         DQ        
                  46.70          DQ (48.52)                                        
 -- Vennitti, Gabriell   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                1:43.30          DQ (13.41)                                        
 -- Bianchi, Caitlin M   7 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.73         DQ        
                1:02.73        DQ (1:31.75)                                        
 -- McMahon, Elise M     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:54.23         DQ        
                  53.66          DQ (55.58)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Cassidy J    10 Hurricanes-MR          50.09      41.91        
  2 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR                 40.87      42.59        
  3 Ciavarella, Nicole  10 COND-MR                43.96      43.90        
  4 Sweet, Lauren A     10 COND-MR                44.83      44.52        
  5 YU, Dana H          10 Express Swimming-MR    55.10      45.01        
  6 Keaveney, Briana N  10 COND-MR                45.39      46.14        
  7 Holfester, Alison   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.49      46.26        
  8 Wawro, Natalia       9 LIND-MR                50.98      46.70        
  9 Balling, Kayla M    10 Farmingdale-MR         50.13      46.81        
 10 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR                47.79      46.88        
 11 O'Neil, Hana        10 Farmingdale-MR            NT      46.96        
 12 Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR                48.60      48.01        
 13 Parbst, Hannah M    10 North Shore-MR         47.40      48.02        
 14 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR         47.70      49.36        
 15 Yuabov, Esther       9 Aquaflames-MR          55.53      49.55        
 16 Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR                49.05      50.14        
 17 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR    49.02      50.38        
 18 Ferker, Sophia N    10 LIND-MR              1:02.99      50.70        
 19 Lavars, Catherine   10 North Shore-MR         49.51      51.41        
 20 Cristoforo, Alicia   9 Express Swimming-MR    54.57      51.58        
 21 Piacentine, Nina H   9 Hurricanes-MR          51.21      51.60        
 22 DelRossi, Jessica    9 Farmingdale-MR         54.65      51.90        
 23 Ryan, MariKate       8 Hurricanes-MR          55.00      52.11        
 24 Bahel, Alyssa M     10 Hurricanes-MR          54.33      52.43        
 25 Schmidt, Kelli L     9 Express Swimming-MR    57.28      52.84        
 26 Carmichael-Lopes,   10 Express Swimming-MR    52.34      53.46        
 27 Lee, Annabel D       9 Express Swimming-MR    54.00      53.56        
 28 Hart, Ashley J       8 North Shore-MR         55.00      53.88        
 29 O'Dwyer, Sarah F     9 Hurricanes-MR          54.44      53.94        
 30 Lee, Nicole         10 Farmingdale-MR         52.86      53.98        
 31 Coffin, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    55.14      54.04        
 32 Bushman, Chase M    10 Hurricanes-MR          54.57      54.07        
 33 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR    53.18      54.43        
 34 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR                 51.75      55.38        
 35 Conway, Megan F      9 COND-MR                51.91      56.23        
 36 Yankovich, Kara E    9 North Shore-MR         56.39      56.29        
 37 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR    55.22      56.69        
 38 Ruzzi, Kathryn       9 TRS-MR                 54.71      56.72        
 39 Bianchi, Caroline   10 Express Swimming-MR    56.00      57.48        
 40 Giordano, Julia L    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.53        
 41 Howard, Grace J      7 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.00      58.00        
 42 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR                 59.15      58.12        
 43 Vetter, Victoria    10 TRS-MR               1:09.00      58.52        
 44 Martin, Sophia M     9 CSC-MR               1:00.20      58.57        
 45 Minetree, Lilah R    9 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.64      58.89        
 46 McMahon, Elise M     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.86    1:00.30        
 47 Hawkins, Jackie M    8 Express Swimming-MR    58.38    1:00.50        
 48 Ballon, Carmen M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.18    1:00.95        
 49 Laietta, Sara       10 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:01.73        
 50 Taylor, Jacquellin   9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:01.78        
 51 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR         55.00    1:03.57        
 52 Ortof, Natalie R     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66    1:05.52        
 53 Rivas, Danielle      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.83    1:06.08        
 54 Mann, Sarah G        9 LIND-MR              1:04.99    1:06.41        
 55 Hirsch, Rebecca M    9 CSC-MR               1:01.91    1:06.87        
 56 Brunquell, Mackenz  10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:07.48        
 57 Lee, Lauren D        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:07.73        
 58 Berchansky, Nicole   7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:09.53        
 59 Farrell, Shannon P  10 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.98        
 60 Klicpera, Samantha   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.71    1:10.38        
 61 Bianchi, Caitlin M   7 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.85    1:13.69        
 62 Scott, Veronica M   10 LIND-MR              1:04.99    1:16.10        
 63 Giordano, Colleen    8 LIND-MR              1:04.99    1:16.17        
 -- Hensler, Mahalia C  10 Hurricanes-MR          54.00         DQ        
 -- Elco, Lisa           9 LIND-MR              1:09.99         DQ        
 -- Schuppert, Christi   8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Aldrich, Maddie L   10 Hurricanes-MR          55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR               1:30.19    1:30.70        
                  42.95     1:30.70 (47.75)                                        
  2 Sweet, Lauren A     10 COND-MR              1:34.25    1:36.77        
                  45.90     1:36.77 (50.87)                                        
  3 Ciavarella, Nicole  10 COND-MR              1:37.29    1:36.84        
                  47.80     1:36.84 (49.04)                                        
  4 Holfester, Alison   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.93    1:41.65        
                  48.93     1:41.65 (52.72)                                        
  5 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR              1:42.51    1:41.80        
                  48.74     1:41.80 (53.06)                                        
  6 Keaveney, Briana N  10 COND-MR              1:41.43    1:42.22        
                  48.51     1:42.22 (53.71)                                        
  7 Parbst, Hannah M    10 North Shore-MR       1:48.62    1:43.52        
                  48.33     1:43.52 (55.19)                                        
  8 Balling, Kayla M    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.07    1:45.68        
                  49.88     1:45.68 (55.80)                                        
  9 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.42    1:45.83        
                  51.42     1:45.83 (54.41)                                        
 10 Carmichael-Lopes,   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.49    1:51.63        
                  54.50     1:51.63 (57.13)                                        
 11 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.87    1:52.13        
                  54.27     1:52.13 (57.86)                                        
 12 Vennitti, Gabriell   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:53.33        
                  50.51   1:53.33 (1:02.82)                                        
 13 Baker, Aileen G      9 Sachem-MR            1:58.31    1:54.64        
                  54.31   1:54.64 (1:00.33)                                        
 14 Lee, Annabel D       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.98    1:57.48        
                  56.96   1:57.48 (1:00.52)                                        
 15 Coffin, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.04    1:57.49        
 16 Cristoforo, Alicia   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.26    1:58.33        
                  56.20   1:58.33 (1:02.13)                                        
 17 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR               1:55.67    1:58.47        
                  57.66   1:58.47 (1:00.81)                                        
 18 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.86    1:59.06        
                  58.08   1:59.06 (1:00.98)                                        
 19 Bianchi, Caroline   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.35    2:06.47        
 20 Taylor, Jacquellin   9 Sachem-MR            2:22.54    2:15.63        
 21 Ballon, Carmen M    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.21    2:19.10        
 22 Ortof, Natalie R     7 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.84    2:33.96        
 23 Bianchi, Caitlin M   7 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    2:59.28        
 -- Rivas, Danielle      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.33         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cebulski, Dana Mar  10 Hurricanes-MR          35.78      35.65        
  1 Hutton, Theresa      9 TRS-MR                 36.77      35.65        
  3 Drew, Carly A        9 Hurricanes-MR          36.61      36.40        
  4 Sweet, Lauren A     10 COND-MR                38.08      36.88        
  4 Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR                38.87      36.88        
  6 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR         37.30      37.70        
  7 YU, Dana H          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.55      39.03        
  8 Holfester, Alison   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.54      39.54        
  9 Reumann, Kaylee E    9 North Shore-MR         39.35      40.12        
 10 Lee, Nicole         10 Farmingdale-MR         41.65      40.72        
 11 Brierley, Katie K   10 Hurricanes-MR          44.70      41.80        
 12 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR    46.46      43.29        
 13 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR                41.33      43.35        
 14 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR         47.68      46.10        
 15 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR    46.26      46.43        
 16 Ryan, MariKate       8 Hurricanes-MR          45.39      46.63        
 17 Vennitti, Gabriell   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.60        
 18 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR         50.04      48.33        
 19 Lee, Annabel D       9 Express Swimming-MR    52.73      52.09        
                  21.28       52.09 (30.81)                                        
 20 Conway, Megan F      9 COND-MR                   NT      52.19        
 21 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR                 56.63      52.45        
 22 Farrell, Shannon P  10 COND-MR              1:00.80      52.61        
 23 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR    52.01      53.05        
 24 Ciavarella, Nicole  10 COND-MR                52.17      55.72        
 25 Mulqueen, Brianna   10 Express Swimming-MR    54.86      56.70        
 26 Karl, Alyssa T       8 CSC-MR                    NT      59.56        
 27 Carmichael-Lopes,   10 Express Swimming-MR    59.43      59.96        
 28 Ryan, Emily R        7 LIND-MR                58.99    1:00.25        
 29 Martin, Sophia M     9 CSC-MR                 56.08    1:01.41        
 30 Giordano, Colleen    8 LIND-MR              1:04.99    1:05.95        
 31 Brunquell, Mackenz  10 Sachem-MR            1:01.56    1:06.62        
 32 Bianchi, Caroline   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.22    1:07.60        
 33 Vetter, Victoria    10 TRS-MR                 50.00    1:09.55        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Lauren A     10 COND-MR              1:31.61    1:23.05        
                  40.79     1:23.05 (42.26)                                        
  2 Drew, Carly A        9 Hurricanes-MR        1:28.00    1:30.29        
                  41.10     1:30.29 (49.19)                                        
  3 Holfester, Alison   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.40    1:31.70        
                  42.02     1:31.70 (49.68)                                        
  4 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.14    1:33.37        
                  42.55     1:33.37 (50.82)                                        
  5 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR                   NT    1:34.28        
                  44.35     1:34.28 (49.93)                                        
  6 Schmidt, Kelli L     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.91    1:36.05        
                  42.40     1:36.05 (53.65)                                        
  7 Keaveney, Briana N  10 COND-MR              1:54.39    1:40.10        
                  44.62     1:40.10 (55.48)                                        
  8 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:41.95        
                  45.93     1:41.95 (56.02)                                        
  9 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.13    1:42.45        
                  47.45     1:42.45 (55.00)                                        
 10 Parbst, Hannah M    10 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:45.40        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR            NT    1:24.02        
                  38.04     1:24.02 (45.98)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR               1:19.51    1:18.62        
                  38.64     1:18.62 (39.98)                                        
  2 Walsh, Cassidy J    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:19.36    1:19.12        
                  37.90     1:19.12 (41.22)                                        
  3 Cebulski, Dana Mar  10 Hurricanes-MR        1:19.21    1:20.99        
  4 Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR              1:30.51    1:25.19        
                  40.23     1:25.19 (44.96)                                        
  5 Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR              1:25.37    1:25.50        
                  38.83     1:25.50 (46.67)                                        
  6 Brierley, Katie K   10 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.36    1:27.19        
                  41.72     1:27.19 (45.47)                                        
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR       1:33.88    1:27.63        
                  41.10     1:27.63 (46.53)                                        
  8 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR              1:28.71    1:28.61        
                  42.91     1:28.61 (45.70)                                        
  9 Holfester, Alison   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.58    1:28.99        
                  42.54     1:28.99 (46.45)                                        
 10 Drew, Carly A        9 Hurricanes-MR        1:31.95    1:29.11        
                  39.51     1:29.11 (49.60)                                        
 11 Balling, Kayla M    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.91    1:30.60        
                  42.47     1:30.60 (48.13)                                        
 12 O'Neil, Hana        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.35    1:30.79        
                  43.38     1:30.79 (47.41)                                        
 13 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               1:30.56    1:31.14        
                  42.90     1:31.14 (48.24)                                        
 14 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.01    1:32.11        
                  41.98     1:32.11 (50.13)                                        
 15 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.08    1:32.57        
                  44.82     1:32.57 (47.75)                                        
 16 Lavars, Catherine   10 North Shore-MR       1:38.13    1:32.61        
                  43.35     1:32.61 (49.26)                                        
 17 Lee, Nicole         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.87    1:34.80        
                  40.49     1:34.80 (54.31)                                        
 18 Martin, Sophia M     9 CSC-MR               1:55.96    1:35.76        
                  44.90     1:35.76 (50.86)                                        
 19 Ryan, MariKate       8 Hurricanes-MR        1:35.53    1:38.22        
 20 Ciavarella, Nicole  10 COND-MR              1:38.75    1:39.83        
                  50.74     1:39.83 (49.09)                                        
 21 Lee, Annabel D       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.95    1:40.49        
                  47.01     1:40.49 (53.48)                                        
 22 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.43    1:40.86        
                  49.80     1:40.86 (51.06)                                        
 23 Farrell, Shannon P  10 COND-MR              1:53.31    1:41.07        
                  46.16     1:41.07 (54.91)                                        
 24 Bahel, Alyssa M     10 Hurricanes-MR        1:50.00    1:41.18        
                  49.04     1:41.18 (52.14)                                        
 25 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR               1:36.46    1:41.28        
                  48.74     1:41.28 (52.54)                                        
 26 DelRossi, Jessica    9 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.50    1:41.52        
                  46.92     1:41.52 (54.60)                                        
 27 Piacentine, Nina H   9 Hurricanes-MR        1:39.38    1:41.60        
                  48.57     1:41.60 (53.03)                                        
 28 McMahon, Elise M     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.50    1:48.70        
                  53.25     1:48.70 (55.45)                                        
 29 Mulqueen, Brianna   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.75    1:50.36        
 30 Conway, Megan F      9 COND-MR              1:48.60    1:52.57        
                  52.83     1:52.57 (59.74)                                        
 31 Carmichael-Lopes,   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.47    1:54.85        
                  57.31     1:54.85 (57.54)                                        
 32 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR               1:54.25    1:55.32        
                  53.81   1:55.32 (1:01.51)                                        
 33 Bianchi, Caroline   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.67    1:58.87        
                  56.92   1:58.87 (1:01.95)                                        
 34 Bianchi, Caitlin M   7 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.71    2:02.08        
                  26.01       55.93 (29.92)     1:34.29 (38.36)     2:02.08 (27.79)
 35 Ryan, Emily R        7 LIND-MR              2:15.99    2:02.65        
                1:14.05     2:02.65 (48.60)                                        
 36 Giordano, Colleen    8 LIND-MR              2:19.99    2:05.29        
 37 Vetter, Victoria    10 TRS-MR               1:45.00    2:09.88        
                1:03.91   2:09.88 (1:05.97)                                        
 38 Rivas, Danielle      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:11.45        
                  27.90     1:01.21 (33.31)     1:42.37 (41.16)     2:11.45 (29.08)
 39 Bella, Angela R      9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:12.20        
                  27.72     1:02.17 (34.45)     1:41.58 (39.41)     2:12.20 (30.62)
 40 Schuppert, Christi   8 CSC-MR                    NT    2:12.37        
                  27.42     1:02.19 (34.77)     1:42.07 (39.88)     2:12.37 (30.30)
 41 Hirsch, Rebecca M    9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:12.94        
                  29.44     1:03.68 (34.24)     1:43.56 (39.88)     2:12.94 (29.38)
 42 Gorgano, Kara A      7 CSC-MR                    NT    2:17.95        
                  29.09     1:03.64 (34.55)     1:47.32 (43.68)     2:17.95 (30.63)
 43 Coffin, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.78    2:31.46        
                1:14.71   2:31.46 (1:16.75)                                        
 -- Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR               1:54.91         DQ        
                1:09.34        DQ (1:21.77)                                        
 -- YU, Dana H          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         DQ        
                1:02.62        DQ (1:08.16)                                        
 -- Lee, Lauren D        8 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.01         DQ        
                  52.48        DQ (1:00.29)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR               2:58.59    2:51.24        
                  39.88     1:23.09 (43.21)     2:14.39 (51.30)     2:51.24 (36.85)
  2 Hutton, Theresa      9 TRS-MR               2:58.26    2:52.29        
                  38.17     1:21.78 (43.61)     2:16.17 (54.39)     2:52.29 (36.12)
  3 Cebulski, Dana Mar  10 Hurricanes-MR        3:00.72    2:55.66        
                  37.40     1:23.62 (46.22)     2:16.39 (52.77)     2:55.66 (39.27)
  4 Barrett, Seanna T   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.65    3:00.36        
                  40.27     1:25.29 (45.02)     2:18.78 (53.49)     3:00.36 (41.58)
  5 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.80    3:13.64        
                  42.81     1:32.08 (49.27)   2:32.10 (1:00.02)     3:13.64 (41.54)
  6 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.43    3:19.72        
                  46.73     1:36.44 (49.71)     2:33.47 (57.03)     3:19.72 (46.25)
  7 Lee, Nicole         10 Farmingdale-MR       3:23.50    3:21.75        
                  43.84     1:32.30 (48.46)   2:38.84 (1:06.54)     3:21.75 (42.91)
  8 Balling, Kayla M    10 Farmingdale-MR       3:22.50    3:27.46        
                  50.56     1:42.91 (52.35)     2:42.19 (59.28)     3:27.46 (45.27)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 25.73      26.39        
  2 Marigold, Skye QI   12 Hurricanes-MR          26.50      26.67        
  3 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR                26.17      26.70        
  4 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 27.00      27.32        
  5 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR                27.77      27.97        
  6 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR              27.85      28.03        
  7 German, Morgan T    12 Hurricanes-MR          28.32      28.08        
  8 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR    28.07      28.48        
  9 Ramsey, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR    28.40      28.66        
 10 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR                 28.28      28.67        
 11 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    28.05      28.71        
 12 Riggio, Gina M      12 Farmingdale-MR         28.06      28.86        
 13 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR                29.38      28.88        
 14 Menelaws, Hannah B  12 Hurricanes-MR          28.91      28.98        
 15 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR                 29.07      29.29        
 16 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 29.71      29.32        
 17 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR    29.26      29.59        
 18 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR                 29.10      29.64        
 19 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR                 29.78      29.66        
 20 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR                 30.11      29.73        
 21 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR              30.04      30.01        
 22 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR              31.56      30.49        
 23 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR         30.98      30.61        
 24 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.49      31.02        
 25 Francisco, Nicole   11 Farmingdale-MR         31.30      31.03        
 26 Zehner, Lauren F    12 North Shore-MR         32.13      31.10        
 27 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR         31.51      31.18        
 28 Fain, Rachel A      11 Express Swimming-MR    32.86      31.22        
 29 Trejo, Gabrielle A  12 Sachem-MR              31.48      31.23        
 30 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.52      31.24        
 31 Smith, Melanie A    11 CSC-MR                 31.77      31.26        
 32 Christiansen, Adri  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.90      31.31        
 33 Palumbo, Jamie N    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.75      31.61        
 34 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 31.25      31.65        
 35 Sullivan, Emily     12 TRS-MR                 32.98      31.86        
 36 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR    30.76      31.88        
 37 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR         31.57      31.93        
 38 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR                 31.84      31.99        
 39 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.31      32.03        
 40 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.80      32.29        
 41 Hemminger, Lindsay  11 Farmingdale-MR         33.27      32.42        
 42 Reumann, Elise K    11 North Shore-MR         32.76      32.59        
 43 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR                 32.32      32.77        
 44 Yu, Crystal         12 TRS-MR                 34.26      32.98        
 45 Ialenti, Devon E    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.37      33.13        
 46 Lawler, Caitlin     11 Express Swimming-MR    33.70      33.29        
 47 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR         35.05      33.44        
 48 Vani, Jacqueline J  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      33.54        
 49 Cohen, Rebekah      11 Farmingdale-MR         33.61      33.77        
 50 Perrone, Amanda J   11 North Shore-MR         33.90      33.92        
 51 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR                 33.66      34.00        
 52 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.93      34.06        
 53 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.84      34.09        
 54 Hozias, Nicole      12 COND-MR                34.76      34.39        
 55 Dowd, Brenna        12 Sachem-MR              35.35      34.44        
 56 Wicker, Maddie      11 Hurricanes-MR          35.35      35.12        
 57 Budd, Lydia K       11 Hurricanes-MR          33.37      35.20        
 58 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR                 35.47      35.32        
 59 Budd, Jenna L       11 Hurricanes-MR          35.15      35.55        
 60 McCarthy, Shannon   11 Farmingdale-MR         34.52      35.83        
 61 Palmer, Taylor      12 Farmingdale-MR         38.69      35.87        
 62 Pekrul, Amber       12 Sachem-MR              35.72      35.96        
 63 Rasquin, Kristen M  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.81      36.04        
 64 Auty, Danielle      11 Express Swimming-MR    34.11      36.16        
 65 Russo, Victoria E   12 Farmingdale-MR         34.62      36.29        
 66 Prince, Hannah R    11 COND-MR                37.09      36.30        
 67 Grala, Alexandra    11 LIND-MR                37.46      36.42        
 68 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR                 35.17      36.67        
 69 Lines, Samantha M   11 Farmingdale-MR         38.60      36.80        
 70 Yang, Kristen M     11 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      36.93        
 71 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.74      36.97        
 72 Punturo, Kelly G    11 Express Swimming-MR    43.41      37.40        
 73 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 39.15      37.55        
 74 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR              41.22      37.61        
 75 Pacult, Anna        11 LIND-MR                40.12      39.11        
 76 Ferguson, Maggie J  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.72      39.56        
 77 Demartini, Grace    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.50      40.36        
 78 Lyons, Jennifer     11 Farmingdale-MR         44.93      42.52        
 79 Fitzgerald, Emily   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.34      42.97        
 80 Bredekamp, Sierra   11 LIND-MR                42.15      43.16        
 -- Noonan, Kristen N   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.60         DQ        
 -- Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR              30.56         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 55.62      56.46        
                  26.66       56.46 (29.80)                                        
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 58.97      59.56        
                  28.19       59.56 (31.37)                                        
  3 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.15      59.72        
                  28.96       59.72 (30.76)                                        
  4 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    59.30    1:00.41        
                  29.01     1:00.41 (31.40)                                        
  5 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR              1:00.27    1:01.37        
                  29.18     1:01.37 (32.19)                                        
  6 Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            1:02.90    1:01.53        
                  29.82     1:01.53 (31.71)                                        
  7 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR               1:01.61    1:02.14        
                  29.77     1:02.14 (32.37)                                        
  8 Ramsey, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16    1:02.18        
                  29.83     1:02.18 (32.35)                                        
  9 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR               1:04.55    1:02.58        
                  30.18     1:02.58 (32.40)                                        
 10 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR               1:02.50    1:02.73        
                  30.34     1:02.73 (32.39)                                        
 11 German, Morgan T    12 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.27    1:03.02        
                  29.88     1:03.02 (33.14)                                        
 12 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR               1:02.73    1:03.06        
                  30.40     1:03.06 (32.66)                                        
 13 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR              1:04.65    1:03.89        
                  30.18     1:03.89 (33.71)                                        
 14 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR               1:04.92    1:04.04        
                  30.76     1:04.04 (33.28)                                        
 15 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.20    1:06.36        
                  31.89     1:06.36 (34.47)                                        
 16 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:06.61        
                  31.59     1:06.61 (35.02)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Emily     12 TRS-MR               1:12.00    1:07.43        
                  32.06     1:07.43 (35.37)                                        
 18 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:08.79    1:07.96        
                  32.54     1:07.96 (35.42)                                        
 18 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.52    1:07.96        
                  32.55     1:07.96 (35.41)                                        
 20 Zehner, Lauren F    12 North Shore-MR       1:10.56    1:08.22        
                  32.54     1:08.22 (35.68)                                        
 21 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR       1:07.38    1:08.27        
                  31.54     1:08.27 (36.73)                                        
 22 Francisco, Nicole   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.22    1:08.53        
                  32.02     1:08.53 (36.51)                                        
 23 Trejo, Gabrielle A  12 Sachem-MR            1:10.06    1:09.00        
                  32.51     1:09.00 (36.49)                                        
 24 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR               1:17.94    1:09.08        
                  32.59     1:09.08 (36.49)                                        
 25 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.97    1:09.12        
                  32.55     1:09.12 (36.57)                                        
 26 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR              1:09.98    1:09.55        
                  32.79     1:09.55 (36.76)                                        
 27 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.41    1:09.86        
                  33.67     1:09.86 (36.19)                                        
 28 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.12    1:10.11        
                  33.32     1:10.11 (36.79)                                        
 29 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.30    1:10.95        
                  33.51     1:10.95 (37.44)                                        
 30 Palumbo, Jamie N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:11.20        
                  34.08     1:11.20 (37.12)                                        
 31 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR               1:12.57    1:11.42        
                  33.37     1:11.42 (38.05)                                        
 32 Christiansen, Adri  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.55    1:11.51        
                  34.12     1:11.51 (37.39)                                        
 33 LaRosa, Amanda J    12 Sachem-MR            1:12.28    1:11.54        
                  34.20     1:11.54 (37.34)                                        
 34 Yu, Crystal         12 TRS-MR               1:15.28    1:13.13        
                  35.19     1:13.13 (37.94)                                        
 35 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR            1:14.40    1:13.73        
                  35.80     1:13.73 (37.93)                                        
 36 Hemminger, Lindsay  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.61    1:13.86        
                  34.76     1:13.86 (39.10)                                        
 37 Chow, Laurie        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.20    1:14.16        
                  35.32     1:14.16 (38.84)                                        
 38 Vani, Jacqueline J  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.22    1:14.24        
                  36.21     1:14.24 (38.03)                                        
 39 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR       1:14.62    1:15.22        
                  35.64     1:15.22 (39.58)                                        
 40 Perrone, Amanda J   11 North Shore-MR       1:15.56    1:15.75        
                  35.69     1:15.75 (40.06)                                        
 41 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.86    1:15.92        
 42 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.60    1:16.49        
                  37.24     1:16.49 (39.25)                                        
 43 Wicker, Maddie      11 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.11    1:16.55        
                  36.42     1:16.55 (40.13)                                        
 44 Noonan, Kristen N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.78    1:16.66        
                  35.82     1:16.66 (40.84)                                        
 45 Loginova, Maria     12 Aquaflames-MR        1:15.25    1:16.70        
                  34.83     1:16.70 (41.87)                                        
 46 Cohen, Rebekah      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.61    1:17.61        
                  35.50     1:17.61 (42.11)                                        
 47 McCarthy, Shannon   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.61    1:18.00        
                  37.08     1:18.00 (40.92)                                        
 48 Grala, Alexandra    11 LIND-MR              1:22.68    1:19.83        
                  38.43     1:19.83 (41.40)                                        
 49 Russo, Victoria E   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.83    1:20.65        
                  37.76     1:20.65 (42.89)                                        
 50 Forman, Charlie     11 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.01    1:21.86        
                  39.99     1:21.86 (41.87)                                        
 51 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR               1:20.57    1:22.61        
                  39.24     1:22.61 (43.37)                                        
 52 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:28.06    1:23.07        
                  40.17     1:23.07 (42.90)                                        
 53 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.02    1:23.16        
                  38.59     1:23.16 (44.57)                                        
 54 Prince, Hannah R    11 COND-MR              1:25.69    1:23.70        
                  39.02     1:23.70 (44.68)                                        
 55 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR            1:25.37    1:25.04        
                  38.89     1:25.04 (46.15)                                        
 56 Ryan, Shannon L     11 Hurricanes-MR        1:14.75    1:25.91        
                  40.18     1:25.91 (45.73)                                        
 57 Pacult, Anna        11 LIND-MR              1:23.77    1:28.74        
                  39.74     1:28.74 (49.00)                                        
 58 Bredekamp, Sierra   11 LIND-MR              1:38.12    1:34.93        
                  46.13     1:34.93 (48.80)                                        
 59 Lyons, Jennifer     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.30    1:38.90        
                  45.27     1:38.90 (53.63)                                        
 60 Palmer, Taylor      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.50    1:41.16        
                1:23.49     1:41.16 (17.67)                                        
 61 Bachiry, Hilly R    11 Aquaflames-MR        1:49.01    1:47.07        
                  50.77     1:47.07 (56.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.47    2:04.90        
                  28.93     1:00.55 (31.62)     1:32.82 (32.27)     2:04.90 (32.08)
  2 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.47    2:06.29        
                  29.33     1:01.36 (32.03)     1:34.21 (32.85)     2:06.29 (32.08)
  3 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR              2:14.36    2:11.25        
                  29.54     1:03.35 (33.81)     1:38.95 (35.60)     2:11.25 (32.30)
  4 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR               2:14.62    2:13.09        
                  30.35     1:03.77 (33.42)     1:38.75 (34.98)     2:13.09 (34.34)
  5 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR               2:14.84    2:13.11        
                  30.61     1:04.45 (33.84)     1:40.00 (35.55)     2:13.11 (33.11)
  6 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR               2:12.81    2:15.12        
                  30.98     1:05.17 (34.19)     1:40.26 (35.09)     2:15.12 (34.86)
  7 Ramsey, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.72    2:15.84        
                  29.85     1:04.27 (34.42)     1:40.49 (36.22)     2:15.84 (35.35)
  8 Riggio, Gina M      12 Farmingdale-MR       2:26.70    2:18.50        
                  30.30     1:06.00 (35.70)     1:43.39 (37.39)     2:18.50 (35.11)
  9 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR               2:25.89    2:18.93        
                  31.44     1:07.31 (35.87)     1:43.99 (36.68)     2:18.93 (34.94)
 10 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR            2:17.84    2:19.01        
                  32.61     1:08.43 (35.82)     1:43.71 (35.28)     2:19.01 (35.30)
 11 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               2:33.78    2:25.36        
                  32.77     1:10.06 (37.29)     1:48.79 (38.73)     2:25.36 (36.57)
 12 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               2:39.20    2:25.61        
                  33.28     1:11.29 (38.01)     1:51.69 (40.40)     2:25.61 (33.92)
 13 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.31    2:25.62        
                                                      31.64 ( )   2:25.62 (1:53.98)
 14 Fain, Rachel A      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.60    2:26.80        
                  33.20     1:10.05 (36.85)     1:48.78 (38.73)     2:26.80 (38.02)
 15 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.52    2:28.94        
                  33.32     1:12.51 (39.19)     1:51.96 (39.45)     2:28.94 (36.98)
 16 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.72    2:29.08        
                  32.86     1:11.12 (38.26)     1:50.83 (39.71)     2:29.08 (38.25)
 17 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.98    2:29.88        
                  33.14     1:11.69 (38.55)     1:52.58 (40.89)     2:29.88 (37.30)
 18 Maresca, Nicole E   11 Sachem-MR            2:35.92    2:30.15        
                  33.44     1:10.93 (37.49)     1:50.87 (39.94)     2:30.15 (39.28)
 19 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.19    2:30.76        
                  34.63     1:12.27 (37.64)     1:52.30 (40.03)     2:30.76 (38.46)
 20 Greff, Christie R   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.14    2:31.09        
                  33.94     1:12.49 (38.55)     1:51.87 (39.38)     2:31.09 (39.22)
 21 Francisco, Nicole   11 Farmingdale-MR       2:51.50    2:32.44        
                  32.59     1:10.61 (38.02)     1:52.82 (42.21)     2:32.44 (39.62)
 22 Smith, Melanie A    11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:34.07        
                  34.09     1:13.97 (39.88)     1:55.65 (41.68)     2:34.07 (38.42)
 23 Lawler, Caitlin     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.95    2:34.74        
                  35.89     1:15.83 (39.94)     1:56.63 (40.80)     2:34.74 (38.11)
 24 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.35    2:37.50        
                  34.26     1:13.56 (39.30)     1:55.32 (41.76)     2:37.50 (42.18)
 25 Vani, Jacqueline J  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.31    2:40.24        
                  36.60     1:17.94 (41.34)     1:59.12 (41.18)     2:40.24 (41.12)
 26 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.79    2:43.28        
                  36.93     1:18.81 (41.88)     2:02.12 (43.31)     2:43.28 (41.16)
 27 Hemminger, Lindsay  11 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.50    2:45.11        
                  36.11     1:18.09 (41.98)     2:02.94 (44.85)     2:45.11 (42.17)
 28 Noonan, Kristen N   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.61    2:45.92        
                  37.37     1:20.51 (43.14)     2:06.32 (45.81)     2:45.92 (39.60)
 29 McCarthy, Shannon   11 Farmingdale-MR       2:57.50    2:47.66        
                  36.68     1:19.41 (42.73)     2:03.73 (44.32)     2:47.66 (43.93)
 30 Russo, Victoria E   12 Farmingdale-MR       2:52.50    2:51.29        
                  36.11     1:20.96 (44.85)     2:07.41 (46.45)     2:51.29 (43.88)
 31 Cohen, Rebekah      11 Farmingdale-MR       2:58.50    2:55.51        
                  37.07     1:21.10 (44.03)     2:09.47 (48.37)     2:55.51 (46.04)
 32 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:57.60        
                  37.98     1:23.49 (45.51)     2:11.64 (48.15)     2:57.60 (45.96)
 33 Palmer, Taylor      12 Farmingdale-MR       3:02.50    2:58.31        
                                  37.66 ( )     1:22.81 (45.15)   2:58.31 (1:35.50)
 34 Yang, Kristen M     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:05.60        
                  37.98     1:24.36 (46.38)     2:15.33 (50.97)     3:05.60 (50.27)
 35 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               3:21.90    3:10.29        
                  43.55     1:32.93 (49.38)     2:23.71 (50.78)     3:10.29 (46.58)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.87    5:25.16        
                  30.12     1:02.97 (32.85)     1:36.23 (33.26)     2:09.38 (33.15)
        2:42.56 (33.18)     3:15.44 (32.88)     3:48.31 (32.87)     4:21.16 (32.85)
        4:53.79 (32.63)     5:25.16 (31.37)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.36    5:27.61        
                  29.47     1:02.00 (32.53)     1:35.44 (33.44)     2:08.72 (33.28)
        2:41.93 (33.21)     3:15.14 (33.21)     3:48.42 (33.28)     4:21.58 (33.16)
        4:54.86 (33.28)     5:27.61 (32.75)                                        
  3 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR               5:48.45    5:45.19        
                  30.28     1:03.41 (33.13)     1:38.06 (34.65)     2:12.92 (34.86)
        2:49.08 (36.16)     3:24.77 (35.69)     4:00.64 (35.87)     4:36.21 (35.57)
        5:11.85 (35.64)     5:45.19 (33.34)                                        
  4 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR               5:57.48    5:46.34        
                  31.27     1:05.67 (34.40)     1:40.92 (35.25)     2:16.52 (35.60)
        2:52.21 (35.69)     3:27.43 (35.22)     4:02.68 (35.25)     4:38.36 (35.68)
        5:13.67 (35.31)     5:46.34 (32.67)                                        
  5 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR              5:49.10    5:50.12        
                  30.31     1:05.57 (35.26)     1:40.28 (34.71)     2:15.52 (35.24)
        2:52.43 (36.91)     3:28.29 (35.86)     4:04.66 (36.37)     4:41.06 (36.40)
        5:16.05 (34.99)     5:50.12 (34.07)                                        
  6 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR               6:01.14    5:54.55        
                  31.70     1:06.44 (34.74)     1:42.05 (35.61)     2:18.15 (36.10)
        2:54.22 (36.07)     3:30.71 (36.49)     4:07.14 (36.43)     4:43.70 (36.56)
        5:19.54 (35.84)     5:54.55 (35.01)                                        
  7 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR            6:12.76    6:05.05        
                  31.11     1:07.48 (36.37)     1:45.64 (38.16)     2:23.67 (38.03)
        3:01.54 (37.87)     3:39.69 (38.15)     4:17.61 (37.92)     4:55.76 (38.15)
        5:32.47 (36.71)     6:05.05 (32.58)                                        
  8 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR               6:11.10    6:05.19        
                  31.57     1:07.90 (36.33)     1:45.89 (37.99)     2:23.68 (37.79)
        3:02.00 (38.32)     3:39.88 (37.88)     4:18.23 (38.35)     4:54.71 (36.48)
        5:31.20 (36.49)     6:05.19 (33.99)                                        
  9 Ramsey, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.65    6:10.75        
                  31.47     1:06.39 (34.92)     1:42.31 (35.92)     2:19.90 (37.59)
        2:57.77 (37.87)     3:35.97 (38.20)     4:14.74 (38.77)     4:54.20 (39.46)
        5:33.79 (39.59)     6:10.75 (36.96)                                        
 10 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR            6:05.01    6:12.24        
                  32.78     1:09.33 (36.55)     1:47.31 (37.98)     2:26.10 (38.79)
        3:04.08 (37.98)     3:42.95 (38.87)     4:21.43 (38.48)     4:59.51 (38.08)
        5:36.67 (37.16)     6:12.24 (35.57)                                        
 11 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            6:28.58    6:32.74        
                  33.62     1:11.80 (38.18)     1:50.63 (38.83)     2:30.17 (39.54)
        3:10.50 (40.33)     3:51.07 (40.57)     4:31.31 (40.24)     5:11.63 (40.32)
        5:52.55 (40.92)     6:32.74 (40.19)                                        
 12 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:59.43    6:39.26        
                                  33.69 ( )     1:14.00 (40.31)     1:54.33 (40.33)
        2:35.47 (41.14)     3:16.81 (41.34)     3:58.53 (41.72)     4:39.67 (41.14)
        5:20.94 (41.27)   6:39.26 (1:18.32)                                        
 13 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:52.02    6:41.48        
                                  35.64 ( )     1:15.81 (40.17)     1:57.45 (41.64)
        2:39.32 (41.87)     3:20.29 (40.97)     4:01.82 (41.53)     4:43.80 (41.98)
        5:25.39 (41.59)   6:41.48 (1:16.09)                                        
 14 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR  6:57.59    6:43.56        
                                  34.36 ( )     1:13.26 (38.90)     1:54.11 (40.85)
        2:35.63 (41.52)     3:17.09 (41.46)     3:59.76 (42.67)     4:41.91 (42.15)
        5:24.23 (42.32)   6:43.56 (1:19.33)                                        
 15 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  7:01.31    6:46.47        
                                                                        1:54.60 ( )
        2:36.35 (41.75)   6:46.47 (4:10.12)                                        
 16 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR       7:00.50    6:56.13        
                  34.87     1:14.06 (39.19)     1:55.67 (41.61)     2:37.84 (42.17)
        3:20.27 (42.43)     4:03.05 (42.78)     4:46.40 (43.35)     5:29.46 (43.06)
        6:13.64 (44.18)     6:56.13 (42.49)                                        
 17 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:56.16    6:57.50        
                                  35.04 ( )     1:14.30 (39.26)     1:55.71 (41.41)
        2:37.57 (41.86)     3:19.82 (42.25)     4:02.87 (43.05)     4:45.66 (42.79)
        5:29.80 (44.14)   6:57.50 (1:27.70)                                        
 18 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR  7:02.67    7:02.48        
                  34.60     1:16.35 (41.75)     2:00.92 (44.57)     2:44.54 (43.62)
        3:28.92 (44.38)     4:12.59 (43.67)     4:55.33 (42.74)     5:38.54 (43.21)
        6:21.53 (42.99)     7:02.48 (40.95)                                        
 19 Palumbo, Jamie N    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:59.12    7:02.84        
                                  37.43 ( )     1:18.80 (41.37)                    
            3:27.10 ( )                             4:11.09 ( )     4:54.43 (43.34)
        5:36.88 (42.45)   7:02.84 (1:25.96)                                        
 20 Noonan, Kristen N   12 Express Swimming-MR  7:26.54    7:15.35        
                  39.34     1:23.37 (44.03)     2:07.80 (44.43)     2:52.76 (44.96)
        3:38.37 (45.61)     4:22.60 (44.23)     5:07.61 (45.01)     5:52.77 (45.16)
        6:35.39 (42.62)     7:15.35 (39.96)                                        
 21 Vani, Jacqueline J  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:16.35        
                  40.12     1:23.42 (43.30)     2:08.89 (45.47)     2:54.16 (45.27)
        3:39.63 (45.47)     4:24.49 (44.86)     5:10.50 (46.01)     5:54.99 (44.49)
        6:36.64 (41.65)     7:16.35 (39.71)                                        
 22 Christiansen, Adri  12 Express Swimming-MR  7:06.40    7:22.76        
                  37.28     1:20.34 (43.06)     2:05.56 (45.22)     2:51.91 (46.35)
        3:38.03 (46.12)     4:24.18 (46.15)     5:10.69 (46.51)     5:56.16 (45.47)
        6:40.99 (44.83)     7:22.76 (41.77)                                        
 23 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR  7:24.94    7:25.20        
                  37.95   2:07.09 (1:29.14)     2:52.38 (45.29)     3:37.85 (45.47)
                                                    5:09.62 ( )     5:55.21 (45.59)
        6:41.87 (46.66)     7:25.20 (43.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR              30.92      30.31        
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 31.94      31.73        
  3 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR                32.75      32.20        
  4 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.07      32.24        
  5 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR              36.33      32.30        
  6 Sullivan, Emily     12 TRS-MR                 35.62      32.77        
  7 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR                32.46      32.80        
  8 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR                33.21      32.99        
  9 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.31      33.45        
 10 German, Morgan T    12 Hurricanes-MR          33.97      33.52        
 11 Ramsey, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.39      33.59        
 12 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    33.45      33.62        
 13 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.02      33.84        
 14 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR              36.04      35.25        
 15 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR         38.38      35.64        
 16 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR                 36.80      36.37        
 17 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR                 38.86      36.56        
 18 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR              37.37      36.66        
 19 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.57      36.73        
 20 Zehner, Lauren F    12 North Shore-MR         38.42      36.79        
 21 LaRosa, Amanda J    12 Sachem-MR              36.42      36.95        
 22 Trejo, Gabrielle A  12 Sachem-MR              38.65      37.07        
 23 Chow, Laurie        12 Express Swimming-MR    45.88      37.13        
 24 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.93      37.57        
 25 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 36.54      37.72        
 26 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR                37.90      37.88        
 27 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 37.92      38.11        
 28 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      38.60        
 29 Noonan, Kristen N   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.36      38.64        
 30 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.81      38.86        
 31 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR              39.55      39.45        
 32 Perrone, Amanda J   11 North Shore-MR         41.14      39.50        
 33 Christiansen, Adri  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.20      39.52        
 34 McCarthy, Shannon   11 Farmingdale-MR         38.81      39.96        
 35 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR         41.95      40.52        
 36 Palumbo, Jamie N    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.50      40.77        
 37 Vani, Jacqueline J  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.26      40.96        
 38 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.60      41.02        
 39 Yu, Crystal         12 TRS-MR                 42.49      41.15        
 40 Loginova, Maria     12 Aquaflames-MR          41.59      41.16        
 41 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR                 39.27      41.20        
 42 Francisco, Nicole   11 Farmingdale-MR         41.09      42.55        
 43 Hemminger, Lindsay  11 Farmingdale-MR         40.05      42.79        
 44 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR                 42.91      42.89        
 45 Grala, Alexandra    11 LIND-MR                43.86      43.64        
 46 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR    44.39      43.91        
 47 Forman, Charlie     11 Hurricanes-MR          48.37      43.95        
 48 Russo, Victoria E   12 Farmingdale-MR         42.34      44.31        
 49 Cohen, Rebekah      11 Farmingdale-MR         44.74      44.33        
 50 Lyons, Jennifer     11 Farmingdale-MR         43.87      44.66        
 51 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR              45.54      45.26        
 52 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 45.33      45.28        
 53 Palmer, Taylor      12 Farmingdale-MR         48.50      45.92        
 54 Prince, Hannah R    11 COND-MR                46.91      46.51        
 55 Pacult, Anna        11 LIND-MR                52.45      46.92        
 56 Ryan, Shannon L     11 Hurricanes-MR          42.05      47.77        
 57 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR    48.96      50.41        
 58 Bachiry, Hilly R    11 Aquaflames-MR        1:06.52      53.99        
 59 Bredekamp, Sierra   11 LIND-MR                59.16      56.69        
 -- Wicker, Maddie      11 Hurricanes-MR          40.09         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.74    2:19.58        
                  33.50     1:08.97 (35.47)     1:44.67 (35.70)     2:19.58 (34.91)
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR               2:21.03    2:22.23        
                  33.73     1:09.79 (36.06)     1:46.93 (37.14)     2:22.23 (35.30)
  3 Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            2:39.07    2:22.93        
                  33.28     1:10.60 (37.32)     1:48.13 (37.53)     2:22.93 (34.80)
  4 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.23    2:23.52        
                  33.68     1:09.88 (36.20)     1:47.09 (37.21)     2:23.52 (36.43)
  5 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR               2:33.85    2:31.27        
                  35.74     1:13.99 (38.25)     1:52.96 (38.97)     2:31.27 (38.31)
  6 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR               2:30.51    2:32.20        
                  35.30     1:14.23 (38.93)     1:53.84 (39.61)     2:32.20 (38.36)
  7 Sullivan, Emily     12 TRS-MR               2:46.00    2:33.16        
                  34.46   2:33.16 (1:58.70)                                        
  8 Marigold, Skye QI   12 Hurricanes-MR        2:45.00    2:37.03        
                  34.38   2:37.03 (2:02.65)                                        
  9 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR              2:56.99    2:38.85        
                  38.42   2:38.85 (2:00.43)                                        
 10 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.70    2:39.03        
                  37.30   2:39.03 (2:01.73)                                        
 11 Ramsey, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.65    2:40.42        
                  36.70     1:16.83 (40.13)     1:59.75 (42.92)     2:40.42 (40.67)
 12 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR               2:40.00    2:40.88        
                  37.65     1:18.33 (40.68)     2:01.01 (42.68)     2:40.88 (39.87)
 13 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR       2:48.21    2:44.69        
                  38.76   2:44.69 (2:05.93)                                        
 14 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32    2:46.38        
                  38.09   2:46.38 (2:08.29)                                        
 15 Budd, Lydia K       11 Hurricanes-MR        3:00.00    2:48.21        
                  38.98   2:48.21 (2:09.23)                                        
 16 Fain, Rachel A      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.67    2:49.85        
                  40.18   2:49.85 (2:09.67)                                        
 17 Noonan, Kristen N   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.25    2:54.41        
                  42.23   2:54.41 (2:12.18)                                        
 18 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.38    2:56.13        
                  40.75   2:56.13 (2:15.38)                                        
 19 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:57.51        
                  40.49   2:57.51 (2:17.02)                                        
 20 Budd, Jenna L       11 Hurricanes-MR        3:00.00    2:58.75        
                  41.75   2:58.75 (2:17.00)                                        
 21 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR                   NT    2:59.29        
                1:26.68   2:59.29 (1:32.61)                                        
 22 Lawler, Caitlin     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.34    3:02.20        
                  43.48   3:02.20 (2:18.72)                                        
 23 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.91    3:08.14        
                  43.68   3:08.14 (2:24.46)                                        
 24 Hozias, Nicole      12 COND-MR                   NT    3:11.00        
                  43.70   3:11.00 (2:27.30)                                        
 25 Canada, Veronica L  11 COND-MR                   NT    3:16.55        
                  45.48   3:16.55 (2:31.07)                                        
 26 Yang, Kristen M     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.67    3:16.89        
                  43.24   3:16.89 (2:33.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    34.75      34.98        
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 36.04      36.69        
  3 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR              36.65      37.70        
  4 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      38.04        
  5 Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR              42.23      38.06        
  6 Ramsey, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.62      38.51        
  7 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR                 39.79      38.81        
  8 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.45      39.87        
  9 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.69      39.96        
 10 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.87      39.97        
 11 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR                42.05      40.47        
 12 Sullivan, Emily     12 TRS-MR                 41.27      40.67        
 13 Menelaws, Hannah B  12 Hurricanes-MR          48.58      40.81        
 14 Vani, Jacqueline J  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.02      41.01        
 15 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR              40.77      41.18        
 16 Christiansen, Adri  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.61      41.46        
 17 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR                41.43      42.08        
 18 Maresca, Nicole E   11 Sachem-MR              43.66      42.17        
 19 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      42.36        
 20 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR                41.57      42.41        
 21 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR    43.63      42.44        
 22 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR                 42.56      42.50        
 23 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR    44.15      42.52        
 24 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR                 43.19      42.67        
 25 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 42.89      42.99        
 26 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 43.99      43.05        
 27 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR                 47.94      43.08        
 28 Pekrul, Amber       12 Sachem-MR              50.00      43.09        
 29 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR         44.04      43.21        
 30 Rasquin, Kristen M  11 Express Swimming-MR    47.07      43.29        
 31 Statham, Alison M   12 North Shore-MR         45.13      44.06        
 32 Ialenti, Devon E    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.27      44.64        
 33 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR                 44.80      44.70        
 34 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.38      44.92        
 35 Grala, Alexandra    11 LIND-MR                47.44      45.11        
 36 Perrone, Amanda J   11 North Shore-MR         45.63      45.28        
 37 Canada, Veronica L  11 COND-MR                50.12      45.90        
 38 Fain, Rachel A      11 Express Swimming-MR    50.86      45.97        
 39 Budd, Jenna L       11 Hurricanes-MR          46.21      46.04        
 40 Noonan, Kristen N   12 Express Swimming-MR    49.34      46.20        
 41 Trejo, Gabrielle A  12 Sachem-MR              46.36      46.35        
 42 Reumann, Elise K    11 North Shore-MR         47.66      46.40        
 43 Francisco, Nicole   11 Farmingdale-MR         48.85      46.47        
 43 Smith, Melanie A    11 CSC-MR                 51.31      46.47        
 45 Auty, Danielle      11 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      46.97        
 46 Prince, Hannah R    11 COND-MR                48.30      47.24        
 47 Hemminger, Lindsay  11 Farmingdale-MR         49.92      47.45        
 48 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR                 45.91      47.57        
 49 Palumbo, Jamie N    11 Express Swimming-MR    47.92      47.62        
 50 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR    47.31      47.85        
 51 Dowd, Brenna        12 Sachem-MR              47.97      47.89        
 52 Punturo, Kelly G    11 Express Swimming-MR    47.68      48.21        
 53 Ryan, Shannon L     11 Hurricanes-MR          44.68      48.22        
 54 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR    50.57      48.28        
 55 Zehner, Lauren F    12 North Shore-MR         47.55      48.78        
 56 Yu, Crystal         12 TRS-MR                 51.18      48.94        
 57 Yang, Kristen M     11 Express Swimming-MR    49.51      49.03        
 58 Pacult, Anna        11 LIND-MR                49.66      49.22        
 59 Russo, Victoria E   12 Farmingdale-MR         49.83      49.60        
 60 Budd, Lydia K       11 Hurricanes-MR          49.91      50.35        
 61 McCarthy, Shannon   11 Farmingdale-MR         54.27      50.63        
 62 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR              52.43      51.01        
 63 Wicker, Maddie      11 Hurricanes-MR          49.62      51.20        
 64 Cohen, Rebekah      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.50      51.25        
 65 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 51.38      51.41        
 66 Demartini, Grace    11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.84        
 67 Lines, Samantha M   11 Farmingdale-MR         57.42      52.14        
 68 Fitzgerald, Emily   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.62        
 69 Bredekamp, Sierra   11 LIND-MR                55.86      55.31        
 70 Ferguson, Maggie J  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.58        
 -- Palmer, Taylor      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.50         DQ        
 -- Lawler, Caitlin     11 Express Swimming-MR    46.63         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Lyons, Jennifer     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR               1:12.00    1:13.51        
                  34.42     1:13.51 (39.09)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.68    1:16.91        
                  35.87     1:16.91 (41.04)                                        
  3 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.56    1:20.25        
                  38.46     1:20.25 (41.79)                                        
  4 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            1:19.26    1:20.29        
                  38.16     1:20.29 (42.13)                                        
  5 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR       1:24.37    1:20.52        
                  38.57     1:20.52 (41.95)                                        
  6 Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            1:26.06    1:21.16        
                  39.21     1:21.16 (41.95)                                        
  7 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR               1:20.56    1:21.85        
                  39.20     1:21.85 (42.65)                                        
  8 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR            1:25.90    1:21.96        
                  38.93     1:21.96 (43.03)                                        
  9 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR               1:20.05    1:22.01        
                  37.92     1:22.01 (44.09)                                        
 10 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR               1:25.09    1:24.62        
                  40.59     1:24.62 (44.03)                                        
 11 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR              1:24.31    1:25.90        
                  41.17     1:25.90 (44.73)                                        
 12 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.76    1:25.91        
                  40.78     1:25.91 (45.13)                                        
 13 Ramsey, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.16    1:26.22        
                  39.71     1:26.22 (46.51)                                        
 14 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:26.37        
                  42.28     1:26.37 (44.09)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Emily     12 TRS-MR               1:28.81    1:27.56        
                  41.64     1:27.56 (45.92)                                        
 16 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR               1:26.28    1:27.68        
                  40.66     1:27.68 (47.02)                                        
 17 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR       1:27.17    1:28.07        
                  41.86     1:28.07 (46.21)                                        
 18 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR              1:30.41    1:28.21        
                  41.84     1:28.21 (46.37)                                        
 19 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.78    1:28.54        
                  42.49     1:28.54 (46.05)                                        
 20 Vani, Jacqueline J  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.42    1:30.12        
                  42.90     1:30.12 (47.22)                                        
 21 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.63    1:31.09        
                  43.17     1:31.09 (47.92)                                        
 22 Christiansen, Adri  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.67    1:32.58        
                  43.93     1:32.58 (48.65)                                        
 23 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR               1:35.25    1:33.21        
                  43.96     1:33.21 (49.25)                                        
 24 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.85    1:33.56        
                  44.89     1:33.56 (48.67)                                        
 25 Chow, Laurie        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.32    1:33.64        
                  44.48     1:33.64 (49.16)                                        
 26 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.12    1:33.66        
                  44.24     1:33.66 (49.42)                                        
 27 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.38    1:34.28        
                  44.59     1:34.28 (49.69)                                        
 28 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:34.29    1:34.55        
                  45.30     1:34.55 (49.25)                                        
 29 Perrone, Amanda J   11 North Shore-MR       1:40.04    1:35.10        
                  45.64     1:35.10 (49.46)                                        
 30 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.47    1:37.12        
                  45.80     1:37.12 (51.32)                                        
 31 Grala, Alexandra    11 LIND-MR              1:50.64    1:37.21        
                  47.30     1:37.21 (49.91)                                        
 32 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR               1:40.26    1:37.96        
                  46.69     1:37.96 (51.27)                                        
 33 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR            1:36.69    1:38.01        
                  46.75     1:38.01 (51.26)                                        
 34 Palumbo, Jamie N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.18    1:39.01        
                  48.11     1:39.01 (50.90)                                        
 35 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR               1:33.64    1:39.36        
 36 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               1:43.31    1:39.50        
                  47.37     1:39.50 (52.13)                                        
 37 Trejo, Gabrielle A  12 Sachem-MR            2:01.73    1:42.84        
                  47.72     1:42.84 (55.12)                                        
 38 Noonan, Kristen N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.49    1:43.95        
                  50.20     1:43.95 (53.75)                                        
 39 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.11    1:45.93        
                  49.12     1:45.93 (56.81)                                        
 40 Russo, Victoria E   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.33    1:46.11        
                  50.68     1:46.11 (55.43)                                        
 41 Prince, Hannah R    11 COND-MR              1:46.07    1:46.80        
                  50.30     1:46.80 (56.50)                                        
 42 Yu, Crystal         12 TRS-MR               1:53.84    1:46.88        
                  50.82     1:46.88 (56.06)                                        
 43 Zehner, Lauren F    12 North Shore-MR       1:44.33    1:47.18        
                  51.59     1:47.18 (55.59)                                        
 44 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.36    1:47.70        
                  50.91     1:47.70 (56.79)                                        
 45 Pacult, Anna        11 LIND-MR              2:02.89    1:47.93        
                  51.58     1:47.93 (56.35)                                        
 46 McCarthy, Shannon   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.86    1:48.66        
                  51.36     1:48.66 (57.30)                                        
 47 Francisco, Nicole   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.50    1:48.96        
                  49.29     1:48.96 (59.67)                                        
 48 LaRosa, Amanda J    12 Sachem-MR            1:49.83    1:49.81        
                  52.04     1:49.81 (57.77)                                        
 49 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR            2:03.06    1:50.01        
                  52.11     1:50.01 (57.90)                                        
 50 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:57.43    1:50.77        
                  51.98     1:50.77 (58.79)                                        
 51 Hemminger, Lindsay  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.03    1:50.78        
                  51.14     1:50.78 (59.64)                                        
 52 Wicker, Maddie      11 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.11    1:51.47        
                  53.47     1:51.47 (58.00)                                        
 53 Forman, Charlie     11 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    1:58.51        
                  54.14   1:58.51 (1:04.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR               2:38.73    2:36.03        
                  34.74     1:14.50 (39.76)     1:56.27 (41.77)     2:36.03 (39.76)
  2 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.03    2:38.79        
                  35.24     1:15.20 (39.96)     1:56.64 (41.44)     2:38.79 (42.15)
  3 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR       2:56.79    2:51.76        
                  40.26     1:23.75 (43.49)     2:07.53 (43.78)     2:51.76 (44.23)
  4 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR               3:05.81    2:52.56        
                  39.13     1:23.53 (44.40)     2:08.40 (44.87)     2:52.56 (44.16)
  5 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            2:58.03    2:55.01        
                  39.13     1:23.29 (44.16)     2:09.27 (45.98)     2:55.01 (45.74)
  6 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR               3:10.55    2:57.76        
                  41.02     1:25.73 (44.71)     2:11.95 (46.22)     2:57.76 (45.81)
  7 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR                   NT    2:58.44        
                  42.26     1:27.85 (45.59)     2:13.71 (45.86)     2:58.44 (44.73)
  8 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR               3:06.11    3:03.07        
                  40.53     1:26.94 (46.41)     2:15.49 (48.55)     3:03.07 (47.58)
  9 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.75    3:05.20        
                  42.01     1:30.09 (48.08)     2:18.23 (48.14)     3:05.20 (46.97)
 10 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR       3:11.81    3:10.08        
                  43.00     1:30.47 (47.47)     2:21.38 (50.91)     3:10.08 (48.70)
 11 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.23    3:10.76        
                  42.42     1:29.71 (47.29)     2:22.11 (52.40)     3:10.76 (48.65)
 12 Vani, Jacqueline J  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.68    3:11.20        
                  41.98     1:30.42 (48.44)     2:20.52 (50.10)     3:11.20 (50.68)
 13 Maresca, Nicole E   11 Sachem-MR            3:28.56    3:14.02        
                  44.24     1:34.07 (49.83)     2:24.16 (50.09)     3:14.02 (49.86)
 14 Christiansen, Adri  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.12    3:19.20        
                  43.70     1:34.43 (50.73)     2:27.49 (53.06)     3:19.20 (51.71)
 15 Punturo, Kelly G    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:41.21    3:51.47        
                                  49.05 ( )     1:46.01 (56.96)   3:51.47 (2:05.46)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 German, Morgan T    12 Hurricanes-MR          30.41      30.14        
  2 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.57      30.70        
  3 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR              31.50      31.10        
  4 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 30.60      31.52        
  5 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR                 32.33      31.97        
  6 Marigold, Skye QI   12 Hurricanes-MR          31.20      32.12        
  7 Menelaws, Hannah B  12 Hurricanes-MR          32.21      32.18        
  8 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR                 32.97      32.20        
  9 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR                32.77      32.32        
 10 Riggio, Gina M      12 Farmingdale-MR         32.30      32.39        
 11 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 33.35      32.45        
 12 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.57      33.09        
 13 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR              34.06      33.35        
 14 Ramsey, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.78      33.38        
 15 Fain, Rachel A      11 Express Swimming-MR    32.98      33.63        
 16 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR                34.33      33.82        
 17 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR         33.17      33.87        
 18 Francisco, Nicole   11 Farmingdale-MR         48.50      34.03        
 19 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR                 35.13      34.08        
 20 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.35      34.45        
 21 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.59      34.66        
 22 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR         35.38      34.73        
 23 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.29      35.20        
 24 Palumbo, Jamie N    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.49      35.21        
 25 Zehner, Lauren F    12 North Shore-MR         36.09      35.51        
 26 Lawler, Caitlin     11 Express Swimming-MR    37.27      36.55        
 27 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 37.17      36.90        
 28 Noonan, Kristen N   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.22      36.91        
 29 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.55      37.00        
 30 Trejo, Gabrielle A  12 Sachem-MR              38.84      37.09        
 31 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR         37.46      37.36        
 32 Yu, Crystal         12 TRS-MR                 39.41      37.43        
 33 Vani, Jacqueline J  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.68      37.59        
 33 Maresca, Nicole E   11 Sachem-MR              38.02      37.59        
 35 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR         40.86      37.61        
 36 Christiansen, Adri  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.66      37.95        
 37 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      38.08        
 38 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR              36.35      38.14        
 39 Smith, Melanie A    11 CSC-MR                 40.71      38.17        
 40 Reumann, Elise K    11 North Shore-MR         40.75      38.26        
 41 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR                39.72      38.29        
 41 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR                 37.72      38.29        
 43 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR                 42.85      39.21        
 44 Hozias, Nicole      12 COND-MR                41.49      39.45        
 45 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.46      39.82        
 46 Ialenti, Devon E    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.70      39.83        
 47 Russo, Victoria E   12 Farmingdale-MR         44.50      40.29        
 48 Rasquin, Kristen M  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.80      40.63        
 49 Perrone, Amanda J   11 North Shore-MR         46.49      41.08        
 50 Wicker, Maddie      11 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      41.65        
 51 Canada, Veronica L  11 COND-MR                48.63      41.68        
 52 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR                 43.31      41.99        
 53 Dowd, Brenna        12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      43.64        
 54 Grala, Alexandra    11 LIND-MR                44.30      43.80        
 55 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR                 42.00      44.12        
 56 Prince, Hannah R    11 COND-MR                55.90      44.49        
 57 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR                 46.41      44.63        
 58 Demartini, Grace    11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.80        
 59 Auty, Danielle      11 Express Swimming-MR    45.22      45.28        
 60 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR    49.02      45.67        
 61 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 48.99      45.87        
 62 Pacult, Anna        11 LIND-MR                54.99      47.40        
 63 Ryan, Shannon L     11 Hurricanes-MR          43.00      48.14        
 64 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      48.50        
 65 Ferguson, Maggie J  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.70        
 66 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR    49.61      48.73        
 67 Statham, Alison M   12 North Shore-MR         55.00      49.49        
 68 Fitzgerald, Emily   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.14        
 -- Pekrul, Amber       12 Sachem-MR              50.00         DQ        
 -- Bredekamp, Sierra   11 LIND-MR                57.01         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.57    2:21.17        
                  31.90     1:07.86 (35.96)     1:45.12 (37.26)     2:21.17 (36.05)
  2 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.47    2:21.70        
                  31.78     1:07.43 (35.65)     1:44.48 (37.05)     2:21.70 (37.22)
  3 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR               2:45.82    2:37.98        
                  32.91     1:13.39 (40.48)     1:55.55 (42.16)     2:37.98 (42.43)
  4 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR               2:42.46    2:44.07        
                  35.08     1:16.92 (41.84)     2:00.83 (43.91)     2:44.07 (43.24)
  5 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR               2:53.12    2:48.10        
                  34.92     1:16.45 (41.53)     2:01.76 (45.31)     2:48.10 (46.34)
  6 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR                   NT    2:58.49        
                  35.97     1:22.46 (46.49)     2:11.32 (48.86)     2:58.49 (47.17)
  7 German, Morgan T    12 Hurricanes-MR        2:40.00    3:01.97        
                  33.83     1:16.67 (42.84)     2:07.10 (50.43)     3:01.97 (54.87)
  8 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.58    3:05.00        
                  38.76     1:26.05 (47.29)     2:15.76 (49.71)     3:05.00 (49.24)
  9 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR                   NT    3:28.10        
                  42.01     1:32.80 (50.79)     2:31.87 (59.07)     3:28.10 (56.23)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.27    2:21.07        
                  31.22     1:06.87 (35.65)     1:49.57 (42.70)     2:21.07 (31.50)
  1 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.45    2:21.07        
                  31.67     1:08.57 (36.90)     1:49.30 (40.73)     2:21.07 (31.77)
  3 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR              2:31.68    2:31.55        
                  32.01     1:11.29 (39.28)     1:57.20 (45.91)     2:31.55 (34.35)
  4 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR               2:34.85    2:34.85        
                  35.09     1:14.41 (39.32)     2:01.12 (46.71)     2:34.85 (33.73)
  5 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR               2:35.10    2:35.88        
                  33.85     1:15.38 (41.53)     2:02.90 (47.52)     2:35.88 (32.98)
  6 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR            2:40.16    2:38.64        
                  35.45     1:17.20 (41.75)     2:03.92 (46.72)     2:38.64 (34.72)
  7 Ramsey, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.73    2:39.10        
                  34.93     1:14.92 (39.99)     2:03.57 (48.65)     2:39.10 (35.53)
  8 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.98    2:42.08        
                  34.24     1:17.09 (42.85)     2:04.85 (47.76)     2:42.08 (37.23)
  9 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR               2:43.32    2:43.89        
                  39.25     1:20.38 (41.13)     2:09.22 (48.84)     2:43.89 (34.67)
 10 Greff, Christie R   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.30    2:47.62        
                  36.31     1:23.29 (46.98)     2:12.61 (49.32)     2:47.62 (35.01)
 11 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               2:58.78    2:47.90        
                  37.20     1:21.27 (44.07)     2:12.03 (50.76)     2:47.90 (35.87)
 12 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.11    2:48.17        
                  39.45     1:20.63 (41.18)     2:11.73 (51.10)     2:48.17 (36.44)
 13 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.35    2:50.27        
                  37.04     1:21.93 (44.89)     2:14.12 (52.19)     2:50.27 (36.15)
 14 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    2:54.89        
                  41.55     1:28.23 (46.68)     2:15.92 (47.69)     2:54.89 (38.97)
 15 Maresca, Nicole E   11 Sachem-MR            3:08.49    2:55.04        
                  38.85     1:25.74 (46.89)     2:17.01 (51.27)     2:55.04 (38.03)
 16 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR       3:02.46    2:56.18        
                  39.80     1:24.31 (44.51)     2:13.50 (49.19)     2:56.18 (42.68)
 17 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR       2:58.45    2:56.49        
                  39.82     1:25.50 (45.68)     2:17.13 (51.63)     2:56.49 (39.36)
 18 Lawler, Caitlin     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.84    2:58.30        
                  38.25     1:25.40 (47.15)     2:20.07 (54.67)     2:58.30 (38.23)
 19 Vani, Jacqueline J  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.25    2:58.48        
                  40.89     1:28.11 (47.22)     2:19.11 (51.00)     2:58.48 (39.37)
 20 Fain, Rachel A      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.74    2:59.81        
                  37.22     1:21.78 (44.56)     2:19.77 (57.99)     2:59.81 (40.04)
 21 Noonan, Kristen N   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.03    3:01.84        
                  41.90     1:26.27 (44.37)     2:21.43 (55.16)     3:01.84 (40.41)
 22 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.11    3:01.92        
                  40.87     1:26.25 (45.38)     2:21.65 (55.40)     3:01.92 (40.27)
 23 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.14    3:02.94        
                  41.81     1:28.48 (46.67)     2:23.61 (55.13)     3:02.94 (39.33)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR    25.18      25.32        
  2 Fischer, Sarah G    14 COND-MR                25.88      26.35        
  3 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR                 26.71      26.54        
  4 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR    26.67      26.94        
  5 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR                 27.44      27.27        
  6 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR              27.21      27.29        
  7 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      27.55        
  8 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR         28.08      27.61        
  9 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR                28.25      27.62        
 10 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR         27.26      27.64        
 11 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR                 28.09      27.66        
 12 Malyszka, Stephani  13 COND-MR                27.03      27.69        
 13 Kenny, Erin T       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.19      27.75        
 14 Minetree, Maddie L  13 Hurricanes-MR          27.97      27.78        
 15 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR              27.93      27.83        
 15 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.61      27.83        
 17 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 UN-LI-MR               27.69      27.87        
 18 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR    27.05      27.94        
 19 Morris, Cara K      14 COND-MR                27.47      28.04        
 20 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      28.33        
 21 Ialenti, Pamela S   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.03      28.53        
 22 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.08      28.74        
 23 Im, Gabi            13 TRS-MR                 29.02      28.91        
 24 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR                 29.25      28.93        
 25 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR                 28.68      28.98        
 26 Ramos, Natalie A    14 CSC-MR                 29.77      29.10        
 27 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.21      29.27        
 28 Mott, Mikayla S     14 Hurricanes-MR          28.03      29.36        
 29 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR                 29.13      29.59        
 30 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR                 29.69      29.60        
 31 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR    29.08      29.79        
 32 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.22      29.88        
 33 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR              29.48      30.01        
 34 Ferreri, Kiley M    13 Express Swimming-MR    30.94      30.04        
 35 Quinn, Shannon C    14 Express Swimming-MR    29.04      30.06        
 36 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR    29.29      30.17        
 37 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.67      30.66        
 38 Aleman, Gabriela E  13 Farmingdale-MR         30.32      30.71        
 39 Forman, Maude M     14 Hurricanes-MR          31.07      30.78        
 40 Guarino, Catherine  14 Express Swimming-MR    32.50      30.81        
 41 Ryan, Haley E       13 Hurricanes-MR          28.81      30.94        
 42 Kilroy, Jacqueline  14 Express Swimming-MR    31.02      30.98        
 43 Brandt, Marisa      13 Sachem-MR              31.54      31.14        
 44 Lai, Diana Y        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.21        
 45 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR              29.96      31.27        
 46 Rosenbaum, Ashley   14 Farmingdale-MR         32.18      31.42        
 47 Buchman, Leah W     13 Express Swimming-MR    33.89      31.85        
 48 Shtab, Danielle R   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.69      31.95        
 49 Napolitano, Jessic  13 CSC-MR                 31.77      32.03        
 50 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR    31.79      32.19        
 51 Carroll, Olivia M   13 CSC-MR                 31.83      32.23        
 52 Pellegrino, Amanda  14 Sachem-MR              31.75      32.33        
 53 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR    32.42      32.48        
 54 LI, Justine         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.56        
 55 Hallwood, Liz       14 UN-LI-MR               35.68      35.41        
 56 Miao, Kelly         14 Express Swimming-MR    39.22      38.48        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR    54.78      55.53        
                  26.34       55.53 (29.19)                                        
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M   13 CSC-MR                 57.80      56.68        
                  26.79       56.68 (29.89)                                        
  3 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR    57.35      58.16        
                  28.11       58.16 (30.05)                                        
  4 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR         59.11      58.25        
                  28.22       58.25 (30.03)                                        
  5 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR                 57.17      58.50        
                  28.05       58.50 (30.45)                                        
  6 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR                 58.64      58.65        
                  28.66       58.65 (29.99)                                        
  7 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR                 57.85      58.68        
                  28.15       58.68 (30.53)                                        
  8 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR              59.97      58.89        
                  28.57       58.89 (30.32)                                        
  9 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR         59.57      58.90        
                  28.40       58.90 (30.50)                                        
 10 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR    58.18      59.09        
                  28.49       59.09 (30.60)                                        
 11 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR                 58.86      59.36        
                  28.85       59.36 (30.51)                                        
 11 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR              58.18      59.36        
                  28.51       59.36 (30.85)                                        
 13 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR    58.50      59.53        
                  28.87       59.53 (30.66)                                        
 14 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               1:00.35    1:00.45        
                  28.87     1:00.45 (31.58)                                        
 14 Kenny, Erin T       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.44    1:00.45        
                  30.02     1:00.45 (30.43)                                        
 16 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR    58.58    1:00.66        
                  29.02     1:00.66 (31.64)                                        
 17 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 UN-LI-MR               59.08    1:00.69        
                  29.08     1:00.69 (31.61)                                        
 18 Minetree, Maddie L  13 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.92    1:01.17        
                  29.65     1:01.17 (31.52)                                        
 19 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR    58.77    1:01.20        
                  29.35     1:01.20 (31.85)                                        
 20 Morris, Cara K      14 COND-MR              1:00.22    1:01.76        
                  29.82     1:01.76 (31.94)                                        
 21 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 Express Swimming-MR    59.89    1:02.05        
                  29.66     1:02.05 (32.39)                                        
 22 Mott, Mikayla S     14 Hurricanes-MR        1:02.57    1:02.69        
                  30.09     1:02.69 (32.60)                                        
 23 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               1:03.15    1:02.72        
                  29.76     1:02.72 (32.96)                                        
 24 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               1:03.65    1:03.46        
                  30.56     1:03.46 (32.90)                                        
 25 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.04    1:03.52        
                  30.70     1:03.52 (32.82)                                        
 26 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               1:04.98    1:03.67        
                  30.55     1:03.67 (33.12)                                        
 27 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               1:04.41    1:03.97        
                  30.64     1:03.97 (33.33)                                        
 28 Torre, Melissa R    14 UN-LI-MR               58.65    1:04.00        
                  30.17     1:04.00 (33.83)                                        
 29 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.72    1:04.03        
                  30.46     1:04.03 (33.57)                                        
 30 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.99    1:04.06        
                  30.69     1:04.06 (33.37)                                        
 31 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.71    1:04.15        
                  30.89     1:04.15 (33.26)                                        
 32 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            1:03.99    1:04.34        
                  30.98     1:04.34 (33.36)                                        
 33 Ialenti, Pamela S   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.80    1:04.81        
                  30.82     1:04.81 (33.99)                                        
 34 Quinn, Shannon C    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.80    1:04.92        
                  31.38     1:04.92 (33.54)                                        
 35 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.75    1:05.19        
                  31.09     1:05.19 (34.10)                                        
 36 Svensson, Polina W  13 COND-MR              1:09.63    1:05.23        
                  31.34     1:05.23 (33.89)                                        
 37 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.57    1:05.52        
                  31.06     1:05.52 (34.46)                                        
 38 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            1:04.66    1:06.47        
                  31.62     1:06.47 (34.85)                                        
 39 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.79    1:06.98        
                  32.04     1:06.98 (34.94)                                        
 40 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.66    1:08.23        
                  32.87     1:08.23 (35.36)                                        
 41 Rosenbaum, Ashley   14 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.53    1:08.32        
                  32.51     1:08.32 (35.81)                                        
 42 Lawler, Rachel      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.99    1:08.78        
                  33.19     1:08.78 (35.59)                                        
 43 Ryan, Haley E       13 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.11    1:08.93        
                  32.59     1:08.93 (36.34)                                        
 44 Guarino, Catherine  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.03    1:09.33        
                  33.81     1:09.33 (35.52)                                        
 45 Carroll, Olivia M   13 CSC-MR               1:11.64    1:09.47        
                  33.39     1:09.47 (36.08)                                        
 46 Brandt, Marisa      13 Sachem-MR            1:10.50    1:09.65        
                  33.61     1:09.65 (36.04)                                        
 47 Forman, Maude M     14 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.92    1:09.81        
                  33.64     1:09.81 (36.17)                                        
 48 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.43    1:09.99        
                  33.14     1:09.99 (36.85)                                        
 49 Pellegrino, Amanda  14 Sachem-MR            1:09.55    1:10.06        
                  33.65     1:10.06 (36.41)                                        
 50 Rasquin, Megan E    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.50    1:11.11        
                  33.63     1:11.11 (37.48)                                        
 51 Aleman, Gabriela E  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.15    1:11.43        
 52 Shtab, Danielle R   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.19    1:11.57        
                  34.67     1:11.57 (36.90)                                        
 53 Kilroy, Jacqueline  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.71    1:12.76        
                  35.29     1:12.76 (37.47)                                        
 54 Napolitano, Jessic  13 CSC-MR               1:11.94    1:13.50        
                  34.44     1:13.50 (39.06)                                        
 55 Wang, Rebecca S     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:14.18        
                  33.80     1:14.18 (40.38)                                        
 56 LI, Justine         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.95        
                  32.99     1:14.95 (41.96)                                        
 57 Lai, Diana Y        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.52        
                  34.46     1:15.52 (41.06)                                        
 58 Nienaltow, Kate K   14 COND-MR              1:12.50    1:16.46        
                  35.64     1:16.46 (40.82)                                        
 59 Napolilo, Christin  13 Hurricanes-MR             NT    1:25.86        
                  39.11     1:25.86 (46.75)                                        
 60 Miao, Kelly         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91    1:28.66        
                  40.64     1:28.66 (48.02)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.91    1:59.00        
                  26.89       56.36 (29.47)     1:27.32 (30.96)     1:59.00 (31.68)
  2 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.23    2:03.21        
                  28.62       59.70 (31.08)     1:31.72 (32.02)     2:03.21 (31.49)
  3 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.82    2:03.22        
                  28.52     1:00.01 (31.49)     1:32.17 (32.16)     2:03.22 (31.05)
  4 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               2:00.65    2:04.14        
                  28.36       59.80 (31.44)     1:32.34 (32.54)     2:04.14 (31.80)
  5 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.53    2:04.85        
                  29.01     1:00.46 (31.45)     1:32.78 (32.32)     2:04.85 (32.07)
  6 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.59    2:07.42        
                  29.36     1:01.93 (32.57)     1:35.19 (33.26)     2:07.42 (32.23)
  7 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            2:11.01    2:08.17        
                  29.64     1:02.13 (32.49)     1:35.48 (33.35)     2:08.17 (32.69)
  8 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.88    2:08.69        
                  29.62     1:01.76 (32.14)     1:35.23 (33.47)     2:08.69 (33.46)
  9 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               2:10.63    2:09.56        
                  29.71     1:02.73 (33.02)     1:36.45 (33.72)     2:09.56 (33.11)
 10 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 UN-LI-MR             2:08.65    2:10.40        
                  29.67     1:02.63 (32.96)     1:36.58 (33.95)     2:10.40 (33.82)
 11 Kenny, Erin T       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.23    2:10.99        
                  30.28     1:04.26 (33.98)     1:38.47 (34.21)     2:10.99 (32.52)
 12 Minetree, Maddie L  13 Hurricanes-MR        2:15.02    2:11.13        
                  30.45     1:03.65 (33.20)     1:37.59 (33.94)     2:11.13 (33.54)
 13 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               2:11.60    2:12.18        
                  30.49     1:03.97 (33.48)     1:38.92 (34.95)     2:12.18 (33.26)
 14 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.35    2:13.51        
                  30.90     1:04.13 (33.23)     1:39.00 (34.87)     2:13.51 (34.51)
 15 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.50    2:13.63        
                  30.41     1:04.00 (33.59)     1:39.42 (35.42)     2:13.63 (34.21)
 16 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            2:13.75    2:13.94        
                  30.11     1:04.19 (34.08)     1:39.79 (35.60)     2:13.94 (34.15)
 17 Im, Gabi            13 TRS-MR               2:21.81    2:14.77        
                  30.23     1:03.62 (33.39)     1:39.61 (35.99)     2:14.77 (35.16)
 18 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              2:16.19    2:15.08        
                  30.21     1:04.67 (34.46)     1:40.57 (35.90)     2:15.08 (34.51)
 19 Quinn, Shannon C    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.22    2:15.26        
                  31.75     1:05.98 (34.23)     1:40.88 (34.90)     2:15.26 (34.38)
 20 Mott, Mikayla S     14 Hurricanes-MR        2:16.14    2:15.76        
                  31.53     1:06.47 (34.94)     1:41.33 (34.86)     2:15.76 (34.43)
 21 Morris, Cara K      14 COND-MR              2:15.90    2:15.85        
                  30.92     1:04.98 (34.06)     1:40.66 (35.68)     2:15.85 (35.19)
 22 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.68    2:16.48        
                  31.48     1:05.82 (34.34)     1:41.22 (35.40)     2:16.48 (35.26)
 23 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               2:19.10    2:17.91        
                  31.46     1:06.82 (35.36)     1:42.74 (35.92)     2:17.91 (35.17)
 24 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            2:19.71    2:18.59        
                  31.14     1:06.85 (35.71)     1:43.51 (36.66)     2:18.59 (35.08)
 25 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               2:15.53    2:19.04        
                  31.18     1:07.07 (35.89)     1:44.12 (37.05)     2:19.04 (34.92)
 26 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.76    2:19.19        
                  31.41     1:06.71 (35.30)     1:43.20 (36.49)     2:19.19 (35.99)
 27 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               2:24.83    2:19.68        
                  31.98     1:08.08 (36.10)     1:44.27 (36.19)     2:19.68 (35.41)
 28 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.00    2:20.45        
                  31.77     1:07.00 (35.23)     1:44.29 (37.29)     2:20.45 (36.16)
 29 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               2:21.56    2:22.21        
                  32.46     1:08.66 (36.20)     1:46.43 (37.77)     2:22.21 (35.78)
 30 Ialenti, Pamela S   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.89    2:22.28        
                  31.99     1:08.23 (36.24)     1:46.11 (37.88)     2:22.28 (36.17)
 31 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.53    2:22.49        
                  32.89     1:09.54 (36.65)     1:46.67 (37.13)     2:22.49 (35.82)
 32 Carlucci, Brannan   14 COND-MR              2:35.19    2:25.43        
                  34.15     1:12.94 (38.79)     1:50.08 (37.14)     2:25.43 (35.35)
 33 Ramos, Natalie A    14 CSC-MR               2:26.83    2:26.78        
                  33.67     1:11.83 (38.16)     1:49.77 (37.94)     2:26.78 (37.01)
 34 Guarino, Catherine  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.53    2:26.82        
                  33.91     1:11.56 (37.65)     1:50.73 (39.17)     2:26.82 (36.09)
 35 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.25    2:27.79        
                  31.85     1:08.63 (36.78)     1:48.02 (39.39)     2:27.79 (39.77)
 36 Forman, Maude M     14 Hurricanes-MR        2:27.79    2:28.25        
                  34.05     1:12.40 (38.35)     1:51.80 (39.40)     2:28.25 (36.45)
 37 Ryan, Haley E       13 Hurricanes-MR        2:30.35    2:29.06        
                  34.08     1:12.50 (38.42)     1:51.73 (39.23)     2:29.06 (37.33)
 38 Destefano, Tori L   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.57    2:30.66        
                  33.32     1:10.72 (37.40)   2:30.66 (1:19.94)                    
 39 Pellegrino, Amanda  14 Sachem-MR            2:32.78    2:31.19        
                  33.89     1:13.14 (39.25)     1:53.51 (40.37)     2:31.19 (37.68)
 40 Ferreri, Kiley M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.78    2:31.82        
                  33.77     1:12.31 (38.54)     1:52.90 (40.59)     2:31.82 (38.92)
 41 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.14    2:32.02        
                  32.53     1:11.26 (38.73)     1:52.29 (41.03)     2:32.02 (39.73)
 42 Kilroy, Jacqueline  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.62    2:35.14        
                  34.97     1:14.67 (39.70)     1:56.78 (42.11)     2:35.14 (38.36)
 43 Carroll, Olivia M   13 CSC-MR               2:42.86    2:35.66        
                  33.87     1:14.26 (40.39)     1:56.42 (42.16)     2:35.66 (39.24)
 44 Rosenbaum, Ashley   14 Farmingdale-MR       2:39.72    2:35.95        
                  34.27     1:13.57 (39.30)     1:55.01 (41.44)     2:35.95 (40.94)
 45 Shtab, Danielle R   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.01    2:36.73        
                  35.92     1:16.03 (40.11)     1:58.22 (42.19)     2:36.73 (38.51)
 46 Napolitano, Jessic  13 CSC-MR               2:39.03    2:38.90        
                  35.08     1:15.19 (40.11)     1:57.67 (42.48)     2:38.90 (41.23)
 47 Buchman, Leah W     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:42.72        
                  34.99     1:16.26 (41.27)     2:00.70 (44.44)     2:42.72 (42.02)
 48 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.79    2:45.18        
                  36.54     1:18.85 (42.31)     2:02.47 (43.62)     2:45.18 (42.71)
 49 LI, Justine         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:46.67        
                  36.03     1:20.49 (44.46)     2:04.89 (44.40)     2:46.67 (41.78)
 49 Aleman, Gabriela E  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.14    2:46.67        
                  34.75   2:46.67 (2:11.92)                                        
 51 Hallwood, Liz       14 UN-LI-MR             2:51.65    2:50.19        
                  37.21     1:19.39 (42.18)     2:04.23 (44.84)     2:50.19 (45.96)
 52 Lai, Diana Y        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:56.14        
                  38.56     1:24.17 (45.61)     2:10.52 (46.35)     2:56.14 (45.62)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               5:20.56    5:19.34        
                  29.28     1:01.09 (31.81)     1:33.38 (32.29)     2:05.76 (32.38)
        2:38.58 (32.82)     3:11.56 (32.98)     3:44.36 (32.80)     4:16.53 (32.17)
        4:48.41 (31.88)     5:19.34 (30.93)                                        
  2 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.56    5:20.82        
                  29.47     1:01.31 (31.84)     1:33.66 (32.35)     2:06.04 (32.38)
        2:38.26 (32.22)     3:11.19 (32.93)     3:44.23 (33.04)     4:16.99 (32.76)
        4:49.49 (32.50)     5:20.82 (31.33)                                        
  3 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.38    5:20.92        
                  29.47     1:01.48 (32.01)     1:33.95 (32.47)     2:06.56 (32.61)
        2:39.09 (32.53)     3:11.67 (32.58)     3:44.43 (32.76)     4:17.08 (32.65)
        4:49.54 (32.46)     5:20.92 (31.38)                                        
  4 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.14    5:21.10        
                  29.37     1:01.28 (31.91)     1:33.63 (32.35)     2:05.76 (32.13)
        2:38.30 (32.54)     3:10.74 (32.44)     3:43.78 (33.04)     4:16.78 (33.00)
        4:49.49 (32.71)     5:21.10 (31.61)                                        
  5 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.94    5:28.43        
                  30.71     1:03.37 (32.66)     1:36.21 (32.84)     2:09.57 (33.36)
        2:42.90 (33.33)     3:16.09 (33.19)     3:49.44 (33.35)     4:23.03 (33.59)
        4:56.12 (33.09)     5:28.43 (32.31)                                        
  6 Malyszka, Stephani  13 COND-MR              5:42.24    5:33.74        
                  28.96     1:01.19 (32.23)     1:34.18 (32.99)     2:07.97 (33.79)
        2:42.20 (34.23)     3:16.79 (34.59)     3:51.69 (34.90)     4:26.53 (34.84)
        5:00.92 (34.39)     5:33.74 (32.82)                                        
  7 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.62    5:33.82        
                  29.89     1:02.90 (33.01)     1:36.85 (33.95)     2:10.97 (34.12)
        2:45.13 (34.16)     3:19.45 (34.32)     3:53.78 (34.33)     4:27.53 (33.75)
        5:01.34 (33.81)     5:33.82 (32.48)                                        
  8 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR               5:43.00    5:36.71        
                  29.25     1:01.70 (32.45)     1:35.60 (33.90)     2:10.08 (34.48)
        2:44.85 (34.77)     3:19.69 (34.84)     3:54.62 (34.93)     4:28.87 (34.25)
        5:03.20 (34.33)     5:36.71 (33.51)                                        
  9 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.50    5:37.04        
                  31.37     1:04.60 (33.23)     1:38.68 (34.08)     2:12.76 (34.08)
        2:46.92 (34.16)     3:21.16 (34.24)     3:55.43 (34.27)     4:29.46 (34.03)
        5:03.69 (34.23)     5:37.04 (33.35)                                        
 10 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       5:46.15    5:39.79        
                  29.57     1:02.63 (33.06)     1:36.42 (33.79)     2:10.85 (34.43)
        2:45.56 (34.71)     3:20.57 (35.01)     3:55.77 (35.20)     4:31.34 (35.57)
        5:06.19 (34.85)     5:39.79 (33.60)                                        
 11 Gaffey, Mikaila M   13 CSC-MR               6:20.31    5:46.89        
                  29.66     1:04.18 (34.52)     1:39.24 (35.06)     2:15.06 (35.82)
        2:49.76 (34.70)     3:25.82 (36.06)     4:00.98 (35.16)     4:37.17 (36.19)
        5:12.35 (35.18)     5:46.89 (34.54)                                        
 12 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               5:47.19    5:50.60        
                  30.54     1:03.84 (33.30)     1:38.88 (35.04)     2:14.74 (35.86)
        2:51.02 (36.28)     3:27.18 (36.16)     4:03.37 (36.19)     4:39.66 (36.29)
        5:15.50 (35.84)     5:50.60 (35.10)                                        
 13 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 UN-LI-MR             5:51.21    5:51.66        
                  31.18     1:05.76 (34.58)     1:42.33 (36.57)     2:17.98 (35.65)
        2:53.41 (35.43)     3:29.80 (36.39)     4:05.73 (35.93)     4:40.70 (34.97)
        5:16.48 (35.78)     5:51.66 (35.18)                                        
 14 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            5:47.19    5:54.04        
                  30.64     1:04.58 (33.94)     1:39.07 (34.49)     2:15.05 (35.98)
        2:51.39 (36.34)     3:27.54 (36.15)     4:04.70 (37.16)     4:41.85 (37.15)
        5:19.41 (37.56)     5:54.04 (34.63)                                        
 15 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               5:53.87    5:54.72        
                  32.81     1:08.52 (35.71)     1:44.52 (36.00)     2:21.68 (37.16)
        2:57.92 (36.24)     3:34.73 (36.81)     4:10.43 (35.70)     4:45.80 (35.37)
        5:20.89 (35.09)     5:54.72 (33.83)                                        
 16 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            5:53.21    5:55.14        
                  30.89     1:05.85 (34.96)     1:42.64 (36.79)     2:19.48 (36.84)
        2:55.26 (35.78)     3:31.52 (36.26)     4:08.37 (36.85)     4:44.77 (36.40)
        5:21.09 (36.32)     5:55.14 (34.05)                                        
 17 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.60    5:56.08        
                  32.03     1:07.10 (35.07)     1:43.81 (36.71)     2:20.42 (36.61)
        2:57.64 (37.22)     3:34.41 (36.77)     4:10.71 (36.30)     4:46.89 (36.18)
        5:22.06 (35.17)     5:56.08 (34.02)                                        
 18 Quinn, Shannon C    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.68    5:57.64        
                  32.42     1:07.70 (35.28)     1:43.39 (35.69)     2:19.43 (36.04)
        2:55.91 (36.48)     3:32.57 (36.66)     4:08.92 (36.35)     4:45.50 (36.58)
        5:22.19 (36.69)     5:57.64 (35.45)                                        
 19 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              6:01.56    5:57.83        
                  30.34     1:04.30 (33.96)     1:40.08 (35.78)     2:16.96 (36.88)
        2:54.04 (37.08)     3:30.93 (36.89)     4:08.23 (37.30)     4:46.33 (38.10)
        5:23.68 (37.35)     5:57.83 (34.15)                                        
 20 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:27.83    6:04.06        
                  32.85     1:08.69 (35.84)     1:45.31 (36.62)     2:22.27 (36.96)
        2:59.58 (37.31)     3:37.19 (37.61)     4:14.97 (37.78)     4:52.73 (37.76)
        5:29.35 (36.62)     6:04.06 (34.71)                                        
 21 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.92    6:04.74        
                  32.60     1:08.29 (35.69)     1:44.88 (36.59)     2:22.08 (37.20)
        2:59.19 (37.11)     3:36.79 (37.60)     4:14.53 (37.74)     4:51.98 (37.45)
        5:29.51 (37.53)     6:04.74 (35.23)                                        
 22 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.72    6:05.45        
                  32.31     1:08.19 (35.88)     1:45.17 (36.98)     2:22.53 (37.36)
        2:59.84 (37.31)     3:36.78 (36.94)     4:13.42 (36.64)     4:51.79 (38.37)
        5:29.05 (37.26)     6:05.45 (36.40)                                        
 23 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               6:16.25    6:08.20        
                  30.40     1:05.54 (35.14)     1:43.31 (37.77)     2:21.63 (38.32)
        3:00.36 (38.73)     3:38.80 (38.44)     4:17.92 (39.12)     4:56.91 (38.99)
        5:34.28 (37.37)     6:08.20 (33.92)                                        
 24 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               6:13.61    6:09.84        
                  31.17     1:07.18 (36.01)     1:44.34 (37.16)     2:22.03 (37.69)
        2:59.88 (37.85)     3:38.21 (38.33)     4:16.96 (38.75)     4:56.07 (39.11)
        5:34.51 (38.44)     6:09.84 (35.33)                                        
 25 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  6:25.24    6:13.59        
                  32.62     1:08.88 (36.26)     1:46.01 (37.13)     2:23.94 (37.93)
        3:01.74 (37.80)     3:39.83 (38.09)     4:18.52 (38.69)     4:57.49 (38.97)
        5:36.26 (38.77)     6:13.59 (37.33)                                        
 26 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            6:10.63    6:14.95        
                  32.04     1:07.72 (35.68)     1:45.46 (37.74)     2:24.05 (38.59)
        3:02.48 (38.43)     3:41.42 (38.94)     4:19.93 (38.51)     4:59.17 (39.24)
        5:37.78 (38.61)     6:14.95 (37.17)                                        
 27 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.24    6:15.53        
                  31.41     1:06.90 (35.49)     1:43.79 (36.89)     2:21.06 (37.27)
        2:58.82 (37.76)     3:36.84 (38.02)     4:15.95 (39.11)     4:56.60 (40.65)
        5:36.48 (39.88)     6:15.53 (39.05)                                        
 28 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               6:21.16    6:16.25        
                  31.77     1:07.94 (36.17)     1:45.80 (37.86)     2:24.00 (38.20)
        3:02.57 (38.57)     3:41.28 (38.71)     4:20.51 (39.23)     4:59.56 (39.05)
        5:38.48 (38.92)     6:16.25 (37.77)                                        
 29 Lawler, Rachel      13 Express Swimming-MR  6:28.18    6:20.02        
                  32.67     1:09.72 (37.05)     1:48.80 (39.08)     2:27.61 (38.81)
        3:06.93 (39.32)     3:46.63 (39.70)     4:26.14 (39.51)     5:04.69 (38.55)
        5:43.08 (38.39)     6:20.02 (36.94)                                        
 30 Forman, Maude M     14 Hurricanes-MR        6:37.86    6:30.36        
                  33.72     1:10.80 (37.08)     1:49.52 (38.72)     2:28.91 (39.39)
        3:09.36 (40.45)     3:50.64 (41.28)     4:30.34 (39.70)     5:11.41 (41.07)
        5:51.33 (39.92)     6:30.36 (39.03)                                        
 31 Shtab, Danielle R   13 Express Swimming-MR  7:09.21    6:47.82        
                  36.05     1:16.86 (40.81)     1:58.79 (41.93)     2:40.44 (41.65)
        3:22.74 (42.30)     4:04.97 (42.23)     4:47.57 (42.60)     5:30.15 (42.58)
        6:12.65 (42.50)     6:47.82 (35.17)                                        
 32 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR  7:08.37    7:03.09        
                  36.10     1:16.60 (40.50)     1:58.52 (41.92)     2:40.66 (42.14)
        3:24.77 (44.11)     4:08.72 (43.95)     4:53.65 (44.93)     5:37.67 (44.02)
        6:22.52 (44.85)     7:03.09 (40.57)                                        
 33 Rosenbaum, Ashley   14 Farmingdale-MR       6:58.10    7:05.18        
                  35.27     1:14.55 (39.28)     1:56.24 (41.69)     2:39.14 (42.90)
        3:21.71 (42.57)     4:06.26 (44.55)     4:51.34 (45.08)     5:36.45 (45.11)
        6:21.60 (45.15)     7:05.18 (43.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.46    1:02.63        
                  30.31     1:02.63 (32.32)                                        
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            1:05.54    1:04.66        
                  31.33     1:04.66 (33.33)                                        
  3 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR               1:05.13    1:06.74        
                  32.25     1:06.74 (34.49)                                        
  4 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:07.51        
                  33.18     1:07.51 (34.33)                                        
  5 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93    1:07.52        
                  33.01     1:07.52 (34.51)                                        
  6 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.73    1:07.67        
                  32.75     1:07.67 (34.92)                                        
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       1:08.40    1:08.48        
                  33.06     1:08.48 (35.42)                                        
  8 Malyszka, Stephani  13 COND-MR              1:09.98    1:09.33        
                  33.96     1:09.33 (35.37)                                        
  9 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 UN-LI-MR             1:13.24    1:09.87        
                  33.74     1:09.87 (36.13)                                        
 10 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       1:09.68    1:10.15        
                  33.61     1:10.15 (36.54)                                        
 11 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               1:09.50    1:10.16        
                  34.13     1:10.16 (36.03)                                        
 12 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               1:11.39    1:10.40        
                  34.53     1:10.40 (35.87)                                        
 13 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.23    1:10.45        
                  34.76     1:10.45 (35.69)                                        
 14 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            1:08.06    1:10.97        
                  34.14     1:10.97 (36.83)                                        
 15 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21    1:11.60        
                  35.60     1:11.60 (36.00)                                        
 16 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            1:12.04    1:11.64        
                  35.20     1:11.64 (36.44)                                        
 17 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            1:14.09    1:13.02        
                  35.03     1:13.02 (37.99)                                        
 18 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              1:13.83    1:13.96        
                  36.01     1:13.96 (37.95)                                        
 19 Kenny, Erin T       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.68    1:14.66        
                  37.30     1:14.66 (37.36)                                        
 20 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.83    1:15.04        
                  36.71     1:15.04 (38.33)                                        
 21 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.46    1:15.33        
                  36.84     1:15.33 (38.49)                                        
 22 Ramos, Natalie A    14 CSC-MR               1:14.65    1:16.10        
                  36.17     1:16.10 (39.93)                                        
 23 Quinn, Shannon C    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:16.52        
                  37.65     1:16.52 (38.87)                                        
 24 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               1:13.29    1:17.09        
                  37.76     1:17.09 (39.33)                                        
 25 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            1:16.88    1:17.51        
                  37.87     1:17.51 (39.64)                                        
 26 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               1:17.13    1:18.38        
                  37.62     1:18.38 (40.76)                                        
 27 Ryan, Haley E       13 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.99    1:18.69        
                  37.86     1:18.69 (40.83)                                        
 28 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.85    1:18.92        
                  38.76     1:18.92 (40.16)                                        
 29 Ialenti, Pamela S   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.91    1:19.00        
                  38.28     1:19.00 (40.72)                                        
 30 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.78    1:19.27        
                                  38.81 ( )     1:19.27 (40.46)                    
 31 Forman, Maude M     14 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.32    1:19.59        
                  39.25     1:19.59 (40.34)                                        
 32 Kilroy, Jacqueline  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.49    1:20.44        
                                  38.65 ( )     1:20.44 (41.79)                    
 33 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.37    1:21.60        
                                  39.92 ( )     1:21.60 (41.68)                    
 34 Ferreri, Kiley M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.06    1:23.51        
                  39.86     1:23.51 (43.65)                                        
 35 Guarino, Catherine  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.21    1:24.21        
                                  41.27 ( )     1:24.21 (42.94)                    
 36 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.72    1:25.38        
                                  41.82 ( )     1:25.38 (43.56)                    
 37 Aleman, Gabriela E  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.24    1:25.80        
 38 Shtab, Danielle R   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.30    1:26.49        
                                1:26.57 ( )         1:26.49 ( )                    
 39 Buchman, Leah W     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.55        
                  41.97     1:29.55 (47.58)                                        
 40 Carroll, Olivia M   13 CSC-MR               1:25.74    1:30.35        
                  42.06     1:28.71 (46.65)      1:30.35 (1.64)                    
 41 Lai, Diana Y        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.41        
                1:30.74         1:30.41 ( )                                        
 42 Rosenbaum, Ashley   14 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.61    1:30.93        
                                  43.37 ( )     1:30.93 (47.56)                    
 43 LI, Justine         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.25        
 -- Destefano, Tori L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.35         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                                  43.38 ( )          DQ (45.68)                    
 -- Brandt, Marisa      13 Sachem-MR            1:17.83         DQ        
                  37.80          DQ (40.34)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.53    2:19.40        
                  32.83     1:07.57 (34.74)     1:43.64 (36.07)     2:19.40 (35.76)
  2 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR               2:20.29    2:19.73        
                  33.00     1:08.28 (35.28)     1:44.64 (36.36)     2:19.73 (35.09)
  3 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.50    2:20.76        
                  33.46     1:08.91 (35.45)     1:45.49 (36.58)     2:20.76 (35.27)
  4 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.64    2:28.24        
                  35.14     1:11.66 (36.52)     1:50.06 (38.40)     2:28.24 (38.18)
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       2:26.38    2:29.01        
                  34.97     1:12.92 (37.95)     1:51.57 (38.65)     2:29.01 (37.44)
  6 Torre, Melissa R    14 UN-LI-MR             2:21.06    2:29.43        
                  35.24     1:13.26 (38.02)     1:52.80 (39.54)     2:29.43 (36.63)
  7 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            2:25.68    2:29.68        
                  35.92     1:14.29 (38.37)     1:52.61 (38.32)     2:29.68 (37.07)
  8 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.16    2:32.65        
                  36.67     1:15.46 (38.79)     1:55.14 (39.68)     2:32.65 (37.51)
  9 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.23    2:33.49        
                  36.78     1:15.46 (38.68)     1:55.09 (39.63)     2:33.49 (38.40)
 10 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               2:31.06    2:33.54        
                  35.70     1:14.22 (38.52)     1:54.40 (40.18)     2:33.54 (39.14)
 11 Quinn, Shannon C    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.40    2:35.92        
                  37.60     1:17.07 (39.47)     1:56.89 (39.82)     2:35.92 (39.03)
 12 Kenny, Erin T       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.06    2:38.49        
                  38.06     1:18.23 (40.17)     1:59.00 (40.77)     2:38.49 (39.49)
 13 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.48    2:39.07        
                  37.84     1:18.68 (40.84)     1:59.44 (40.76)     2:39.07 (39.63)
 14 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              2:39.18    2:40.72        
                  37.99     1:19.13 (41.14)     2:00.73 (41.60)     2:40.72 (39.99)
 15 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.55    2:41.52        
                  38.42     1:18.90 (40.48)     2:01.05 (42.15)     2:41.52 (40.47)
 16 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.26    2:42.00        
                  38.86     1:20.22 (41.36)     2:01.77 (41.55)     2:42.00 (40.23)
 17 Lawler, Rachel      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.12    2:43.22        
                1:20.74     2:02.90 (42.16)     2:43.31 (40.41)         2:43.22 ( )
 18 Forman, Maude M     14 Hurricanes-MR        2:49.18    2:45.58        
                  39.37     1:21.62 (42.25)     2:04.58 (42.96)     2:45.58 (41.00)
 19 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.71    2:46.68        
                  39.64     1:21.89 (42.25)     2:06.37 (44.48)     2:46.68 (40.31)
 20 Ialenti, Pamela S   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.70    2:47.42        
                  39.17     1:22.17 (43.00)     2:05.30 (43.13)     2:47.42 (42.12)
 21 Pellegrino, Amanda  14 Sachem-MR            2:51.64    2:51.73        
                  41.99     1:26.52 (44.53)     2:10.16 (43.64)     2:51.73 (41.57)
 22 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.84    2:51.75        
                  39.86     1:23.25 (43.39)     2:08.10 (44.85)     2:51.75 (43.65)
 23 Kilroy, Jacqueline  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.44    2:55.39        
                  40.01     1:23.69 (43.68)     2:09.82 (46.13)     2:55.39 (45.57)
 24 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.69    3:00.65        
                  41.15     1:27.31 (46.16)     2:15.60 (48.29)     3:00.65 (45.05)
 25 Napolitano, Jessic  13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:01.84        
                  41.65     1:28.26 (46.61)     2:16.21 (47.95)     3:01.84 (45.63)
 26 Aleman, Gabriela E  13 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.50    3:03.43        
                                                    3:03.37 ( )      3:03.43 (0.06)
 27 Melone, Laura C     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.70        
                  42.35   3:09.85 (2:27.50)     3:27.15 (17.30)         3:09.70 ( )
 28 Hamilton, Danielle  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:08.03        
                  53.05   1:56.94 (1:03.89)   3:02.28 (1:05.34)   4:08.03 (1:05.75)
 -- Wang, Rebecca S     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00         DQ        
                3:05.17     3:18.60 (13.43)     3:31.93 (13.33)          DQ (39.84)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.91    1:08.56        
                  32.13     1:08.56 (36.43)                                        
  2 Fischer, Sarah G    14 COND-MR              1:12.99    1:13.08        
                  33.94     1:13.08 (39.14)                                        
  3 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:13.61        
                  34.62     1:13.61 (38.99)                                        
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       1:13.76    1:14.24        
                  34.65     1:14.24 (39.59)                                        
  5 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               1:13.88    1:15.66        
                  35.04     1:15.66 (40.62)                                        
  6 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR               1:16.35    1:17.82        
                  36.84     1:17.82 (40.98)                                        
  7 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               1:16.18    1:17.84        
                  36.48     1:17.84 (41.36)                                        
  8 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 UN-LI-MR             1:20.01    1:17.97        
                  36.65     1:17.97 (41.32)                                        
  9 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.12    1:18.58        
                  36.89     1:18.58 (41.69)                                        
 10 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            1:18.46    1:18.79        
                  37.46     1:18.79 (41.33)                                        
 11 Mott, Mikayla S     14 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.68    1:19.00        
                  37.27     1:19.00 (41.73)                                        
 12 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       1:20.03    1:19.41        
                  37.62     1:19.41 (41.79)                                        
 13 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            1:22.37    1:20.36        
                  37.94     1:20.36 (42.42)                                        
 14 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            1:20.50    1:20.38        
                  38.17     1:20.38 (42.21)                                        
 15 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            1:22.90    1:21.36        
                  38.60     1:21.36 (42.76)                                        
 16 Minetree, Maddie L  13 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.34    1:21.51        
                  39.07     1:21.51 (42.44)                                        
 17 Destefano, Tori L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.59    1:22.55        
                  39.03     1:22.55 (43.52)                                        
 18 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.34    1:23.68        
                  39.83     1:23.68 (43.85)                                        
 19 Guarino, Catherine  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.46    1:25.03        
                  41.11     1:25.03 (43.92)                                        
 20 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               1:22.17    1:25.72        
                  40.65     1:25.72 (45.07)                                        
 21 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               1:26.43    1:26.21        
                  40.55     1:26.21 (45.66)                                        
 22 Carlucci, Brannan   14 COND-MR              1:23.70    1:26.25        
                  40.41     1:26.25 (45.84)                                        
 23 Shtab, Danielle R   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.18    1:26.70        
                  41.47     1:26.70 (45.23)                                        
 24 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.76    1:26.85        
                  41.14     1:26.85 (45.71)                                        
 25 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.54    1:26.96        
                  42.07     1:26.96 (44.89)                                        
 26 Buchman, Leah W     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.02        
                  41.07     1:27.02 (45.95)                                        
 27 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            1:26.92    1:27.49        
                  41.45     1:27.49 (46.04)                                        
 28 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.71    1:27.78        
                  41.19     1:27.78 (46.59)                                        
 29 Kilroy, Jacqueline  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.88    1:28.06        
                  41.46     1:28.06 (46.60)                                        
 30 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               1:27.33    1:28.10        
                  41.90     1:28.10 (46.20)                                        
 31 Brandt, Marisa      13 Sachem-MR            1:28.57    1:28.77        
                  42.30     1:28.77 (46.47)                                        
 32 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.75    1:28.79        
                  42.30     1:28.79 (46.49)                                        
 33 Kenny, Erin T       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.93    1:28.98        
                  42.50     1:28.98 (46.48)                                        
 34 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.15    1:29.09        
                  42.11     1:29.09 (46.98)                                        
 35 Quinn, Shannon C    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.20    1:29.21        
                  42.38     1:29.21 (46.83)                                        
 36 Ialenti, Pamela S   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.40    1:29.36        
                  42.26     1:29.36 (47.10)                                        
 37 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:29.40        
                  42.06     1:29.40 (47.34)                                        
 38 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.89    1:29.61        
                  42.44     1:29.61 (47.17)                                        
 39 Im, Gabi            13 TRS-MR               1:30.99    1:29.84        
                  42.42     1:29.84 (47.42)                                        
 40 Lai, Diana Y        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.93        
                  41.36     1:29.93 (48.57)                                        
 41 Miao, Kelly         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.53    1:30.00        
                  42.38     1:30.00 (47.62)                                        
 42 Napolitano, Jessic  13 CSC-MR               1:38.81    1:32.87        
                  43.05     1:32.87 (49.82)                                        
 43 Ferreri, Kiley M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.84    1:35.14        
                  44.56     1:35.14 (50.58)                                        
 44 LI, Justine         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.28        
                  45.06     1:35.28 (50.22)                                        
 45 Pellegrino, Amanda  14 Sachem-MR            1:33.73    1:37.30        
                  46.88     1:37.30 (50.42)                                        
 46 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.57    1:38.23        
                  46.33     1:38.23 (51.90)                                        
 47 Hallwood, Liz       14 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:49.62        
                  49.75     1:49.62 (59.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.84    2:28.33        
                  33.14     1:09.95 (36.81)     1:48.64 (38.69)     2:28.33 (39.69)
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M   13 CSC-MR               2:41.84    2:35.95        
                  33.27     1:11.99 (38.72)     1:53.48 (41.49)     2:35.95 (42.47)
  3 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.27    2:38.37        
                  35.12     1:14.96 (39.84)     1:56.58 (41.62)     2:38.37 (41.79)
  4 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               2:55.51    2:48.45        
                  36.69     1:19.21 (42.52)     2:03.39 (44.18)     2:48.45 (45.06)
  5 Mott, Mikayla S     14 Hurricanes-MR        2:50.00    2:48.80        
                  38.78     1:21.49 (42.71)     2:05.23 (43.74)     2:48.80 (43.57)
  6 Torre, Melissa R    14 UN-LI-MR             2:48.27    2:51.31        
                  38.46     1:21.80 (43.34)     2:06.67 (44.87)     2:51.31 (44.64)
  7 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            2:56.84    2:51.79        
                  39.60     1:23.69 (44.09)     2:08.32 (44.63)     2:51.79 (43.47)
  8 Malyszka, Stephani  13 COND-MR              2:51.38    2:51.93        
                  37.86     1:21.89 (44.03)     2:06.70 (44.81)     2:51.93 (45.23)
  9 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 UN-LI-MR             2:46.38    2:52.93        
                  38.49     1:21.47 (42.98)     2:06.80 (45.33)     2:52.93 (46.13)
 10 Morris, Cara K      14 COND-MR              2:53.67    2:54.89        
                  39.04     1:24.14 (45.10)     2:09.74 (45.60)     2:54.89 (45.15)
 11 Lawler, Rachel      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.02    2:57.36        
                  40.90     1:25.79 (44.89)     2:11.76 (45.97)     2:57.36 (45.60)
 12 Shtab, Danielle R   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.73    2:59.90        
                  40.39     1:26.55 (46.16)     2:15.35 (48.80)     2:59.90 (44.55)
 13 Guarino, Catherine  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.24    3:03.13        
                  41.92     1:29.47 (47.55)     2:18.41 (48.94)     3:03.13 (44.72)
 14 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.73    3:04.14        
                  41.33     1:28.77 (47.44)     2:16.65 (47.88)     3:04.14 (47.49)
 15 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               3:00.42    3:04.94        
                  41.84     1:30.15 (48.31)     2:17.70 (47.55)     3:04.94 (47.24)
 16 Kenny, Erin T       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.89    3:06.97        
                  42.40     1:30.51 (48.11)     2:18.92 (48.41)     3:06.97 (48.05)
 17 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.49    3:07.70        
                  44.84     1:33.63 (48.79)     2:21.72 (48.09)     3:07.70 (45.98)
 18 Svensson, Polina W  13 COND-MR                   NT    3:08.22        
                  40.99     1:30.43 (49.44)     2:20.20 (49.77)     3:08.22 (48.02)
 19 Rasquin, Megan E    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.87    3:09.17        
                                  42.79 ( )     1:31.33 (48.54)   3:09.17 (1:37.84)
 20 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            3:07.71    3:09.28        
                  43.83     1:31.92 (48.09)     2:20.83 (48.91)     3:09.28 (48.45)
 21 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.49    3:11.20        
                  42.14     1:31.20 (49.06)     2:20.95 (49.75)     3:11.20 (50.25)
 22 Miao, Kelly         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.34    3:15.73        
                  42.99     1:32.38 (49.39)     2:23.50 (51.12)     3:15.73 (52.23)
 23 Kilroy, Jacqueline  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:46.32    3:18.47        
                                  43.55 ( )     1:33.88 (50.33)   3:18.47 (1:44.59)
 24 Melone, Laura C     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:45.30        
                  49.06     1:44.87 (55.81)     2:44.22 (59.35)   3:45.30 (1:01.08)
 -- Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.63         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  42.07     1:29.04 (46.97)     2:17.21 (48.17)          DQ (47.72)
 -- Nienaltow, Kate K   14 COND-MR              3:37.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.73     1:38.84 (54.11)     2:34.26 (55.42)          DQ (53.51)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR    59.93    1:00.73        
                  28.53     1:00.73 (32.20)                                        
  2 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.57    1:02.37        
                  29.74     1:02.37 (32.63)                                        
  3 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               1:06.96    1:04.96        
                  30.54     1:04.96 (34.42)                                        
  4 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:04.97        
                  30.46     1:04.97 (34.51)                                        
  5 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR               1:05.35    1:05.43        
                  30.43     1:05.43 (35.00)                                        
  6 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               1:04.81    1:05.93        
                  30.90     1:05.93 (35.03)                                        
  7 Morris, Cara K      14 COND-MR              1:05.96    1:06.19        
                  30.40     1:06.19 (35.79)                                        
  8 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            1:06.44    1:07.09        
                  31.06     1:07.09 (36.03)                                        
  9 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:07.23        
                  31.93     1:07.23 (35.30)                                        
 10 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              1:12.80    1:09.00        
                  31.86     1:09.00 (37.14)                                        
 11 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:09.74        
                  32.31     1:09.74 (37.43)                                        
 12 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       1:10.56    1:09.84        
                  32.68     1:09.84 (37.16)                                        
 13 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 UN-LI-MR             1:07.77    1:09.88        
                  32.48     1:09.88 (37.40)                                        
 14 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.80    1:10.42        
                  33.56     1:10.42 (36.86)                                        
 15 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               1:10.32    1:11.14        
                  32.93     1:11.14 (38.21)                                        
 16 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            1:10.48    1:11.15        
                  33.28     1:11.15 (37.87)                                        
 17 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            1:16.49    1:11.55        
                  32.77     1:11.55 (38.78)                                        
 18 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.20    1:12.04        
                  33.90     1:12.04 (38.14)                                        
 19 Malyszka, Stephani  13 COND-MR              1:16.32    1:12.45        
                  33.34     1:12.45 (39.11)                                        
 19 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.04    1:12.45        
                  33.24     1:12.45 (39.21)                                        
 21 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.88    1:12.77        
                  32.92     1:12.77 (39.85)                                        
 22 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:12.93        
                  33.92     1:12.93 (39.01)                                        
 23 Minetree, Maddie L  13 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.19    1:13.54        
                  33.11     1:13.54 (40.43)                                        
 24 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               1:12.78    1:13.55        
                  34.24     1:13.55 (39.31)                                        
 25 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            1:15.32    1:14.05        
                  34.49     1:14.05 (39.56)                                        
 26 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            1:14.80    1:14.81        
                  35.08     1:14.81 (39.73)                                        
 27 Quinn, Shannon C    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.98    1:14.92        
                  35.40     1:14.92 (39.52)                                        
 28 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            1:14.40    1:16.21        
                  35.41     1:16.21 (40.80)                                        
 29 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               1:23.89    1:18.66        
                  35.72     1:18.66 (42.94)                                        
 30 Ramos, Natalie A    14 CSC-MR               1:16.78    1:19.42        
                  36.30     1:19.42 (43.12)                                        
 31 Brandt, Marisa      13 Sachem-MR            1:21.29    1:20.14        
                  37.45     1:20.14 (42.69)                                        
 32 Ialenti, Pamela S   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.16    1:20.76        
                  37.04     1:20.76 (43.72)                                        
 33 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.63    1:25.52        
                  39.61     1:25.52 (45.91)                                        
 34 Ryan, Haley E       13 Hurricanes-MR        1:32.26    1:26.16        
                  39.30     1:26.16 (46.86)                                        
 35 LI, Justine         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:26.92        
                  36.50     1:26.92 (50.42)                                        
 36 Lai, Diana Y        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:31.13        
                  39.58     1:31.13 (51.55)                                        
 37 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.89    1:31.17        
 -- Ilardi, Mary Eliza  13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
                  42.21          DQ (47.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.75    2:17.05        
                  31.01     1:05.54 (34.53)     1:41.34 (35.80)     2:17.05 (35.71)
  2 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.42    2:21.61        
                  32.47     1:08.54 (36.07)     1:45.47 (36.93)     2:21.61 (36.14)
  3 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.92    2:22.12        
                  31.20     1:07.46 (36.26)     1:44.28 (36.82)     2:22.12 (37.84)
  4 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               2:35.11    2:26.91        
                  31.82     1:09.50 (37.68)     1:48.10 (38.60)     2:26.91 (38.81)
  5 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.34    2:33.20        
                  32.63     1:11.21 (38.58)     1:52.55 (41.34)     2:33.20 (40.65)
  6 Morris, Cara K      14 COND-MR              2:37.03    2:40.44        
                  33.63     1:13.95 (40.32)     1:56.30 (42.35)     2:40.44 (44.14)
  7 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               2:38.61    2:43.77        
                  35.34     1:16.68 (41.34)     2:00.20 (43.52)     2:43.77 (43.57)
  8 Malyszka, Stephani  13 COND-MR              2:51.17    2:48.71        
                  34.87     1:17.47 (42.60)     2:02.51 (45.04)     2:48.71 (46.20)
  9 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.90    2:52.11        
 10 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.86    2:56.50        
                  36.39     1:21.43 (45.04)     2:08.65 (47.22)     2:56.50 (47.85)
 11 Carlucci, Brannan   14 COND-MR              3:29.29    3:11.37        
                  38.24     1:28.90 (50.66)     2:23.61 (54.71)     3:11.37 (47.76)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.84    2:12.23        
                  18.05     1:01.86 (43.81)     1:40.61 (38.75)     2:12.23 (31.62)
  2 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.66    2:17.77        
                  30.33     1:06.86 (36.53)     1:46.19 (39.33)     2:17.77 (31.58)
  3 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.60    2:19.43        
                  31.30     1:05.96 (34.66)     1:48.16 (42.20)     2:19.43 (31.27)
  4 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               2:19.09    2:21.02        
                  30.85     1:07.82 (36.97)     1:49.63 (41.81)     2:21.02 (31.39)
  5 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.79    2:21.19        
                  29.93     1:05.91 (35.98)     1:49.08 (43.17)     2:21.19 (32.11)
  6 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR               2:20.44    2:22.43        
                  30.72     1:07.11 (36.39)     1:49.89 (42.78)     2:22.43 (32.54)
  7 Gaffey, Mikaila M   13 CSC-MR               2:24.54    2:23.94        
                  31.03     1:07.96 (36.93)     1:50.11 (42.15)     2:23.94 (33.83)
  8 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       2:25.13    2:24.75        
                  33.26     1:10.51 (37.25)     1:52.81 (42.30)     2:24.75 (31.94)
  9 Torre, Melissa R    14 UN-LI-MR             2:21.29    2:26.08        
                  31.84     1:09.39 (37.55)     1:53.65 (44.26)     2:26.08 (32.43)
 10 Malyszka, Stephani  13 COND-MR              2:29.83    2:26.41        
                  33.05     1:09.65 (36.60)     1:53.41 (43.76)     2:26.41 (33.00)
 11 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               2:26.14    2:27.05        
                  30.88     1:09.29 (38.41)     1:53.12 (43.83)     2:27.05 (33.93)
 12 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       2:28.22    2:27.10        
                  33.01     1:10.81 (37.80)     1:54.54 (43.73)     2:27.10 (32.56)
 13 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 UN-LI-MR             2:26.26    2:27.74        
                  32.18     1:09.65 (37.47)     1:53.19 (43.54)     2:27.74 (34.55)
 14 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            2:26.79    2:27.92        
                  30.50     1:07.13 (36.63)     1:53.74 (46.61)     2:27.92 (34.18)
 15 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.50    2:28.16        
                  31.90     1:09.22 (37.32)     1:53.86 (44.64)     2:28.16 (34.30)
 16 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR               2:25.55    2:29.27        
                  32.33     1:07.93 (35.60)     1:54.49 (46.56)     2:29.27 (34.78)
 17 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.80    2:29.50        
                  32.55     1:09.87 (37.32)     1:55.96 (46.09)     2:29.50 (33.54)
 18 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            2:27.38    2:30.17        
                  31.94     1:10.83 (38.89)     1:55.49 (44.66)     2:30.17 (34.68)
 19 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               2:25.27    2:30.62        
                  32.41     1:10.20 (37.79)     1:55.64 (45.44)     2:30.62 (34.98)
 20 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.48    2:30.75        
                  33.21     1:10.65 (37.44)     1:57.41 (46.76)     2:30.75 (33.34)
 21 Mott, Mikayla S     14 Hurricanes-MR        2:28.31    2:31.58        
                  35.23     1:13.38 (38.15)     1:57.28 (43.90)     2:31.58 (34.30)
 22 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               2:36.72    2:32.50        
                  34.54     1:15.01 (40.47)     1:58.45 (43.44)     2:32.50 (34.05)
 23 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              2:37.23    2:33.35        
                  31.40     1:11.80 (40.40)     1:59.47 (47.67)     2:33.35 (33.88)
 24 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            2:33.75    2:34.62        
                  33.29     1:13.90 (40.61)     1:57.85 (43.95)     2:34.62 (36.77)
 25 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.98    2:35.48        
                  32.49     1:10.51 (38.02)     1:59.84 (49.33)     2:35.48 (35.64)
 26 Minetree, Maddie L  13 Hurricanes-MR        2:37.00    2:36.80        
                  33.89     1:14.00 (40.11)     2:01.41 (47.41)     2:36.80 (35.39)
 27 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            2:36.41    2:36.83        
                  35.67     1:14.22 (38.55)     2:03.16 (48.94)     2:36.83 (33.67)
 28 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               2:44.37    2:38.24        
                  34.85     1:16.03 (41.18)     2:03.27 (47.24)     2:38.24 (34.97)
 29 Quinn, Shannon C    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.26    2:38.46        
                  35.62     1:15.58 (39.96)     2:04.19 (48.61)     2:38.46 (34.27)
 30 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               2:42.99    2:39.06        
                  36.85     1:15.76 (38.91)     2:03.58 (47.82)     2:39.06 (35.48)
 31 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.50    2:39.45        
                  36.19     1:17.91 (41.72)     2:05.16 (47.25)     2:39.45 (34.29)
 32 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            2:38.66    2:39.74        
                  33.74     1:13.32 (39.58)     2:03.24 (49.92)     2:39.74 (36.50)
 33 Kenny, Erin T       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.18    2:40.07        
                  34.25     1:14.50 (40.25)     2:04.32 (49.82)     2:40.07 (35.75)
 34 Lawler, Rachel      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.08    2:40.22        
                  35.05     1:16.34 (41.29)     2:03.45 (47.11)     2:40.22 (36.77)
 35 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.39    2:41.11        
                  34.44     1:14.18 (39.74)     2:05.15 (50.97)     2:41.11 (35.96)
 36 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.42    2:41.34        
                  35.60     1:16.37 (40.77)     2:05.97 (49.60)     2:41.34 (35.37)
 37 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               2:37.08    2:42.25        
                  33.84     1:17.10 (43.26)     2:06.47 (49.37)     2:42.25 (35.78)
 38 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               2:42.31    2:42.80        
                  35.99     1:15.83 (39.84)     2:07.38 (51.55)     2:42.80 (35.42)
 39 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.06    2:42.91        
                  32.51     1:20.00 (47.49)     2:07.07 (47.07)     2:42.91 (35.84)
 40 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.04    2:43.43        
                  37.83     1:17.60 (39.77)     2:07.44 (49.84)     2:43.43 (35.99)
 41 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.35    2:43.66        
                  37.37     1:20.01 (42.64)     2:08.79 (48.78)     2:43.66 (34.87)
 42 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.47    2:43.90        
                  33.28     1:16.06 (42.78)     2:07.10 (51.04)     2:43.90 (36.80)
 43 Ramos, Natalie A    14 CSC-MR               2:41.91    2:45.69        
                  35.77     1:17.10 (41.33)     2:08.80 (51.70)     2:45.69 (36.89)
 44 Ialenti, Pamela S   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.61    2:49.01        
                  36.39     1:20.41 (44.02)     2:11.62 (51.21)     2:49.01 (37.39)
 45 Brandt, Marisa      13 Sachem-MR            2:48.48    2:49.39        
                  37.92     1:19.31 (41.39)     2:10.22 (50.91)     2:49.39 (39.17)
 46 Ryan, Haley E       13 Hurricanes-MR        2:52.28    2:49.68        
                  38.23     1:19.16 (40.93)     2:11.08 (51.92)     2:49.68 (38.60)
 47 Guarino, Catherine  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.48    2:50.37        
                  38.85     1:24.75 (45.90)     2:12.36 (47.61)     2:50.37 (38.01)
 48 Rasquin, Megan E    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.13    2:51.19        
                  38.88     1:21.88 (43.00)     2:12.69 (50.81)     2:51.19 (38.50)
 49 Pellegrino, Amanda  14 Sachem-MR            2:50.81    2:53.03        
                  38.01     1:21.52 (43.51)     2:15.35 (53.83)     2:53.03 (37.68)
 50 Forman, Maude M     14 Hurricanes-MR        2:51.90    2:53.59        
                  39.99     1:22.71 (42.72)     2:15.35 (52.64)     2:53.59 (38.24)
 51 Napolitano, Jessic  13 CSC-MR               3:00.51    2:55.27        
                  37.92     1:22.56 (44.64)     2:14.16 (51.60)     2:55.27 (41.11)
 52 Aleman, Gabriela E  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:59.15    2:57.50        
                  37.05     1:22.34 (45.29)     2:16.04 (53.70)     2:57.50 (41.46)
 53 Shtab, Danielle R   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.21    2:58.16        
                  38.05     1:26.83 (48.78)     2:16.38 (49.55)     2:58.16 (41.78)
 54 Carroll, Olivia M   13 CSC-MR               3:01.94    3:01.46        
                  40.42     1:25.18 (44.76)     2:20.06 (54.88)     3:01.46 (41.40)
 55 Melone, Laura C     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:03.73        
                  38.34     1:24.65 (46.31)     2:23.16 (58.51)     3:03.73 (40.57)
 56 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.95    3:04.54        
                  42.47     1:29.12 (46.65)     2:22.39 (53.27)     3:04.54 (42.15)
 57 Nienaltow, Kate K   14 COND-MR              4:14.15    3:05.98        
                1:32.12     2:24.36 (52.24)     3:06.04 (41.68)         3:05.98 ( )
 58 Lai, Diana Y        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:06.77        
                  37.75     1:26.90 (49.15)     2:20.85 (53.95)     3:06.77 (45.92)
 59 Rosenbaum, Ashley   14 Farmingdale-MR       3:16.17    3:13.03        
                  44.79     1:31.66 (46.87)   2:32.23 (1:00.57)     3:13.03 (40.80)
 -- LI, Justine         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  37.53     1:26.87 (49.34)     2:20.24 (53.37)          DQ (45.31)
 -- Miao, Kelly         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00         DQ        
 -- Ilardi, Mary Eliza  13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00         DQ        
                                  39.27 ( )   2:27.24 (1:47.97)          DQ (45.09)
 -- Kilroy, Jacqueline  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.44         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  35.58     1:19.70 (44.12)     2:10.31 (50.61)          DQ (40.77)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.79    4:36.87        
                  29.16     1:02.29 (33.13)     1:37.72 (35.43)     2:12.96 (35.24)
        2:51.18 (38.22)     3:31.03 (39.85)     4:03.96 (32.93)     4:36.87 (32.91)
  2 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.50    4:47.57        
                  32.05     1:07.12 (35.07)     1:43.73 (36.61)     2:20.01 (36.28)
        3:01.91 (41.90)     3:44.57 (42.66)     4:16.18 (31.61)     4:47.57 (31.39)
  3 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.50    4:48.93        
                  30.68     1:06.13 (35.45)     1:44.37 (38.24)     2:22.09 (37.72)
        3:02.40 (40.31)     3:44.22 (41.82)     4:17.16 (32.94)     4:48.93 (31.77)
  4 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.92    4:49.58        
                  30.18     1:04.89 (34.71)     1:42.35 (37.46)     2:19.43 (37.08)
        3:02.54 (43.11)     3:45.96 (43.42)     4:18.84 (32.88)     4:49.58 (30.74)
  5 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               4:55.57    4:51.27        
                  31.14     1:06.85 (35.71)     1:43.43 (36.58)     2:20.92 (37.49)
        3:03.05 (42.13)     3:45.69 (42.64)     4:19.03 (33.34)     4:51.27 (32.24)
  6 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.35    4:52.25        
                  31.45     1:07.61 (36.16)     1:42.64 (35.03)     2:18.08 (35.44)
        2:59.49 (41.41)     3:41.64 (42.15)     4:16.84 (35.20)     4:52.25 (35.41)
  7 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR               5:04.19    4:59.64        
                  31.20     1:06.71 (35.51)     1:44.61 (37.90)     2:22.39 (37.78)
        3:06.42 (44.03)     3:50.99 (44.57)     4:25.63 (34.64)     4:59.64 (34.01)
  8 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       5:13.39    5:01.95        
                  32.91     1:12.21 (39.30)     1:50.77 (38.56)     2:28.06 (37.29)
        3:10.00 (41.94)     3:54.54 (44.54)     4:28.32 (33.78)     5:01.95 (33.63)
  9 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.23    5:07.10        
                  32.00     1:09.92 (37.92)     1:48.27 (38.35)     2:25.57 (37.30)
        3:11.14 (45.57)     3:57.66 (46.52)     4:32.66 (35.00)     5:07.10 (34.44)
 10 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               5:12.18    5:12.78        
                  33.00     1:11.75 (38.75)     1:50.25 (38.50)     2:29.43 (39.18)
        3:15.41 (45.98)     4:02.08 (46.67)     4:38.03 (35.95)     5:12.78 (34.75)
 11 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            5:17.17    5:13.34        
                  32.83     1:11.89 (39.06)     1:50.94 (39.05)     2:29.87 (38.93)
        3:16.35 (46.48)     4:03.22 (46.87)     4:39.21 (35.99)     5:13.34 (34.13)
 12 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 UN-LI-MR             5:13.33    5:13.91        
                  32.49     1:10.61 (38.12)     1:50.65 (40.04)     2:31.41 (40.76)
        3:16.63 (45.22)     4:03.80 (47.17)     4:39.52 (35.72)     5:13.91 (34.39)
 13 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.34    5:14.48        
                  35.36     1:17.31 (41.95)     1:57.42 (40.11)     2:37.31 (39.89)
        3:22.50 (45.19)     4:09.70 (47.20)     4:42.70 (33.00)     5:14.48 (31.78)
 14 Lawler, Rachel      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.13    5:33.10        
                  33.85     1:15.23 (41.38)     2:00.19 (44.96)     2:42.98 (42.79)
        3:29.89 (46.91)     4:16.97 (47.08)     4:55.49 (38.52)     5:33.10 (37.61)
 15 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               5:37.63    5:35.80        
                  34.08     1:16.05 (41.97)     2:01.32 (45.27)     2:43.35 (42.03)
        3:31.91 (48.56)     4:21.20 (49.29)     4:59.23 (38.03)     5:35.80 (36.57)
 16 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            5:35.21    5:36.32        
                  35.28     1:16.01 (40.73)     1:56.80 (40.79)     2:36.52 (39.72)
        3:27.71 (51.19)     4:20.24 (52.53)     4:58.94 (38.70)     5:36.32 (37.38)
 17 Shtab, Danielle R   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.42    6:13.54        
                  38.84     1:28.40 (49.56)     2:20.81 (52.41)     3:12.69 (51.88)
        4:02.78 (50.09)     4:52.35 (49.57)     5:35.86 (43.51)     6:13.54 (37.68)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR    25.36      25.88        
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR         26.02      26.01        
  3 Boccio, Marissa C   15 Farmingdale-MR         26.77      26.36        
  4 Kaefer, Jessica     15 Express Swimming-MR    26.01      26.39        
  5 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR    26.26      26.48        
  6 Preiss, Briana V    17 Hurricanes-MR          28.06      26.51        
  7 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR                 26.35      26.80        
  8 Fischer, Betsy C    17 COND-MR                26.29      27.00        
  9 Lown, Katina        16 CSC-MR                 27.10      27.04        
 10 Schlichte, Sarah A  16 Express Swimming-MR    26.34      27.26        
 11 Cheng, Emily        15 Express Swimming-MR    27.11      27.31        
 12 Krestyaninova, Olg  15 TRS-MR                 27.31      27.33        
 13 Sigaty, Samantha M  17 North Shore-MR         27.80      27.41        
 14 Joseph, Jamela T    15 COND-MR                26.37      27.56        
 15 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR    26.09      27.58        
 16 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.62        
 17 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.46      27.95        
 18 Boland, Kate E      15 Farmingdale-MR         27.88      27.98        
 19 Omelanczuk, Claudi  15 TRS-MR                 28.05      28.00        
 20 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 Express Swimming-MR    26.69      28.10        
 21 Gibson, Lauren M    16 CSC-MR                 28.40      28.12        
 22 Hartford, Laura G   17 Express Swimming-MR    27.81      28.13        
 23 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR    27.80      28.21        
 23 Poulin, Mary        17 TRS-MR                 28.03      28.21        
 25 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR    28.89      28.40        
 26 Vasquez, Ariana R   16 North Shore-MR         27.86      28.57        
 27 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR    27.92      28.64        
 28 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR    28.34      28.76        
 29 Sigaty, Christine   15 North Shore-MR         28.52      28.86        
 30 Young, Kaitlyn      16 TRS-MR                 28.42      28.89        
 30 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      28.89        
 32 Angst, Alexandria   15 CSC-MR                 28.96      29.31        
 32 Richardson, Erika   15 COND-MR                27.30      29.31        
 34 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR                 29.69      29.44        
 35 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR                 28.93      29.45        
 36 Rudolph, Holly E    16 Express Swimming-MR    29.04      29.72        
 37 Brennan, Jane M     15 COND-MR                28.64      29.79        
 38 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR              29.10      29.86        
 39 Bonifacio, Stephan  15 COND-MR                29.65      29.98        
 40 Tusa, Joana F       15 Express Swimming-MR    29.41      30.10        
 40 Jacobsen, Ginger M  15 Express Swimming-MR    29.61      30.10        
 42 Jackson, Adrianna   15 TRS-MR                 29.71      30.25        
 43 Heinz, Jacqueline   16 Farmingdale-MR         30.06      30.33        
 44 Chow, Jaimie        17 Express Swimming-MR    31.27      30.44        
 45 Deziel, Blaire      15 COND-MR                30.48      30.60        
 46 Downer, Kimberly C  15 TRS-MR                 30.27      30.64        
 47 Dari, Kelli A       15 COND-MR                29.90      30.65        
 48 Leung, Jessica C    16 Express Swimming-MR    30.93      30.73        
 49 Flaherty, Caitlin   16 Farmingdale-MR         31.12      31.13        
 50 Vanwinkle, Tara J   15 North Shore-MR         29.99      31.17        
 51 Mari, Liana         16 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      31.32        
 52 O'Hara, Megan N     15 Express Swimming-MR    31.01      31.53        
 53 Barkey, Shannon M   18 LIND-MR                32.15      32.41        
 54 Perrino, Monica     16 Farmingdale-MR         32.84      33.00        
 55 Donahue, Alice L    15 Express Swimming-MR    33.03      33.58        
 56 Prince, Jenny C     17 COND-MR                32.36      33.64        
 57 DeVito, Alyssa M    15 Farmingdale-MR         34.50      33.92        
 58 Prince, Martha E    15 COND-MR                32.74      34.00        
 59 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.47      34.19        
 60 Thai, Shelly        15 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      36.90        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR    54.16      55.47        
                  27.12       55.47 (28.35)                                        
  2 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR    55.53      55.74        
                  27.21       55.74 (28.53)                                        
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR         55.80      55.78        
                  26.55       55.78 (29.23)                                        
  4 Preiss, Briana V    17 Hurricanes-MR          56.11      56.16        
                  27.19       56.16 (28.97)                                        
  5 Boccio, Marissa C   15 Farmingdale-MR         58.13      56.92        
                  27.71       56.92 (29.21)                                        
  6 Kaefer, Jessica     15 Express Swimming-MR    57.56      56.97        
                  27.61       56.97 (29.36)                                        
  6 Schlichte, Sarah A  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.48      56.97        
                  27.81       56.97 (29.16)                                        
  8 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR                 56.56      58.01        
                  27.65       58.01 (30.36)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR    56.03      58.82        
                  28.24       58.82 (30.58)                                        
 10 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR    59.47      59.12        
                  28.75       59.12 (30.37)                                        
 11 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR    57.35      59.20        
                  28.70       59.20 (30.50)                                        
 12 Brooke, Taylor W    16 Express Swimming-MR    59.43      59.23        
                  28.71       59.23 (30.52)                                        
 13 Cheng, Emily        15 Express Swimming-MR    58.94      59.41        
                  28.51       59.41 (30.90)                                        
 14 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 Express Swimming-MR    59.92      59.99        
                  28.76       59.99 (31.23)                                        
 15 Boland, Kate E      15 Farmingdale-MR         59.69    1:00.01        
                  28.90     1:00.01 (31.11)                                        
 16 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR    59.01    1:00.32        
                  29.07     1:00.32 (31.25)                                        
 17 Sigaty, Samantha M  17 North Shore-MR         59.22    1:00.75        
                  28.88     1:00.75 (31.87)                                        
 18 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR    59.48    1:01.17        
                  29.28     1:01.17 (31.89)                                        
 19 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR    59.22    1:01.53        
                  29.87     1:01.53 (31.66)                                        
 20 Vasquez, Ariana R   16 North Shore-MR       1:00.06    1:01.65        
                  29.70     1:01.65 (31.95)                                        
 21 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               1:00.92    1:01.78        
                  29.29     1:01.78 (32.49)                                        
 22 Joseph, Jamela T    15 COND-MR              1:00.10    1:01.82        
                  29.47     1:01.82 (32.35)                                        
 23 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR    59.99    1:02.06        
                  29.93     1:02.06 (32.13)                                        
 24 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.42    1:02.07        
                  30.14     1:02.07 (31.93)                                        
 25 Sigaty, Christine   15 North Shore-MR       1:02.16    1:02.33        
                  29.89     1:02.33 (32.44)                                        
 26 Poulin, Mary        17 TRS-MR               1:01.18    1:02.53        
                  29.92     1:02.53 (32.61)                                        
 27 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR    58.15    1:02.65        
                  29.97     1:02.65 (32.68)                                        
 28 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.06    1:02.93        
                  30.02     1:02.93 (32.91)                                        
 29 Veccia, Jackie M    16 North Shore-MR       1:02.73    1:03.43        
                  30.77     1:03.43 (32.66)                                        
 30 Ialenti, Caitlin C  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.58    1:03.64        
                  30.05     1:03.64 (33.59)                                        
 31 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            1:04.13    1:03.96        
                  30.58     1:03.96 (33.38)                                        
 31 Paul, Jordana R     16 COND-MR              1:01.54    1:03.96        
                  30.58     1:03.96 (33.38)                                        
 33 Jacobsen, Ginger M  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.11    1:04.18        
                  31.07     1:04.18 (33.11)                                        
 34 Young, Kaitlyn      16 TRS-MR               1:02.94    1:04.35        
                  30.87     1:04.35 (33.48)                                        
 35 Tusa, Joana F       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.76    1:04.44        
                  30.97     1:04.44 (33.47)                                        
 36 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR               1:03.57    1:04.81        
                  31.13     1:04.81 (33.68)                                        
 37 Bolin, Kathleen E   16 CSC-MR               1:03.92    1:04.99        
                  31.37     1:04.99 (33.62)                                        
 38 Rudolph, Holly E    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.05    1:05.71        
                  31.83     1:05.71 (33.88)                                        
 39 Vanwinkle, Tara J   15 North Shore-MR       1:04.44    1:05.89        
                  31.80     1:05.89 (34.09)                                        
 40 Jackson, Adrianna   15 TRS-MR               1:04.93    1:06.19        
                  31.21     1:06.19 (34.98)                                        
 41 Brennan, Jane M     15 COND-MR              1:05.97    1:06.41        
 42 Leung, Jessica C    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09    1:06.46        
                  32.13     1:06.46 (34.33)                                        
 43 Deziel, Blaire      15 COND-MR              1:06.16    1:06.99        
                  32.11     1:06.99 (34.88)                                        
 44 Flaherty, Caitlin   16 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.17    1:07.29        
                  32.12     1:07.29 (35.17)                                        
 44 Heinz, Jacqueline   16 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.89    1:07.29        
                  31.90     1:07.29 (35.39)                                        
 46 O'Hara, Megan N     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09    1:07.35        
                  32.77     1:07.35 (34.58)                                        
 47 Pyros, Alexandra    16 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.40    1:08.40        
                  32.42     1:08.40 (35.98)                                        
 47 Bonifacio, Stephan  15 COND-MR                58.29    1:08.40        
                  32.62     1:08.40 (35.78)                                        
 49 Borakove, Lindsay   18 COND-MR              1:06.78    1:08.68        
                  32.64     1:08.68 (36.04)                                        
 50 Angst, Alexandria   15 CSC-MR               1:06.92    1:08.83        
                  32.66     1:08.83 (36.17)                                        
 51 Perrino, Monica     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50    1:09.79        
                  33.01     1:09.79 (36.78)                                        
 52 Kocienda, Danielle  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.52    1:10.05        
                  34.19     1:10.05 (35.86)                                        
 53 Barkey, Shannon M   18 LIND-MR              1:08.26    1:10.59        
                  33.57     1:10.59 (37.02)                                        
 54 Downer, Kimberly C  15 TRS-MR               1:08.52    1:11.19        
                  34.12     1:11.19 (37.07)                                        
 55 DeVito, Alyssa M    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50    1:12.03        
                  35.74     1:12.03 (36.29)                                        
 56 Prince, Jenny C     17 COND-MR              1:11.75    1:13.54        
                  35.15     1:13.54 (38.39)                                        
 57 Prince, Martha E    15 COND-MR              1:17.80    1:21.09        
                  37.59     1:21.09 (43.50)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.54    1:57.94        
                  27.71       57.60 (29.89)     1:27.61 (30.01)     1:57.94 (30.33)
  2 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.08    1:59.18        
                  27.83       57.84 (30.01)     1:28.98 (31.14)     1:59.18 (30.20)
  3 Schlichte, Sarah A  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.14    1:59.63        
                  27.95       58.26 (30.31)     1:29.19 (30.93)     1:59.63 (30.44)
  4 Kaefer, Jessica     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.39    2:04.59        
                  28.37     1:00.16 (31.79)     1:32.60 (32.44)     2:04.59 (31.99)
  5 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.94    2:05.10        
                  29.16     1:00.65 (31.49)     1:32.91 (32.26)     2:05.10 (32.19)
  6 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR               2:01.46    2:05.83        
                  29.65     1:01.53 (31.88)     1:33.68 (32.15)     2:05.83 (32.15)
  7 Boccio, Marissa C   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:04.75    2:06.01        
                  28.99     1:00.87 (31.88)     1:33.88 (33.01)     2:06.01 (32.13)
  8 Hartford, Laura G   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.02    2:06.30        
                  28.85     1:00.93 (32.08)     1:33.75 (32.82)     2:06.30 (32.55)
  9 Cheng, Emily        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.30    2:06.40        
                  29.56     1:01.10 (31.54)     1:33.58 (32.48)     2:06.40 (32.82)
 10 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.34    2:06.74        
                  29.59     1:01.54 (31.95)     1:34.21 (32.67)     2:06.74 (32.53)
 11 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.30    2:07.24        
                  29.04     1:01.51 (32.47)     1:34.64 (33.13)     2:07.24 (32.60)
 12 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.80    2:09.73        
                  30.14     1:03.50 (33.36)     1:37.16 (33.66)     2:09.73 (32.57)
 13 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.71    2:10.34        
                  29.84     1:02.91 (33.07)     1:36.79 (33.88)     2:10.34 (33.55)
 14 Gibson, Lauren M    16 CSC-MR               2:09.02    2:10.36        
                  30.08     1:02.65 (32.57)     1:36.75 (34.10)     2:10.36 (33.61)
 15 Maresca-Ortof, Eli  41 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:11.02        
                  30.65     1:03.63 (32.98)     1:37.03 (33.40)     2:11.02 (33.99)
 16 Krestyaninova, Olg  15 TRS-MR               2:14.92    2:11.33        
                  28.85     1:01.70 (32.85)     1:36.39 (34.69)     2:11.33 (34.94)
 17 Boland, Kate E      15 Farmingdale-MR       2:13.61    2:11.98        
                  30.11     1:03.26 (33.15)     1:37.61 (34.35)     2:11.98 (34.37)
 18 Omelanczuk, Claudi  15 TRS-MR               2:09.22    2:12.55        
                  30.26     1:03.24 (32.98)     1:38.23 (34.99)     2:12.55 (34.32)
 19 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.55    2:12.60        
                  31.10     1:05.23 (34.13)     1:39.39 (34.16)     2:12.60 (33.21)
 20 Lown, Katina        16 CSC-MR               2:15.57    2:12.74        
                  30.23     1:04.30 (34.07)     1:38.86 (34.56)     2:12.74 (33.88)
 21 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.30    2:13.52        
                  30.94     1:04.80 (33.86)     1:39.39 (34.59)     2:13.52 (34.13)
 22 Sigaty, Samantha M  17 North Shore-MR       2:12.72    2:13.61        
                  30.35     1:03.75 (33.40)     1:38.97 (35.22)     2:13.61 (34.64)
 23 Poulin, Mary        17 TRS-MR               2:14.59    2:14.23        
                  29.82     1:03.15 (33.33)     1:38.52 (35.37)     2:14.23 (35.71)
 24 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.74    2:14.27        
                  31.07     1:05.16 (34.09)     1:39.90 (34.74)     2:14.27 (34.37)
 25 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.69    2:14.76        
                  30.91     1:05.18 (34.27)     1:40.12 (34.94)     2:14.76 (34.64)
 26 Jacobsen, Ginger M  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.80    2:15.45        
                  30.85     1:04.85 (34.00)     1:40.36 (35.51)     2:15.45 (35.09)
 27 Sigaty, Christine   15 North Shore-MR       2:16.99    2:15.92        
                  30.61     1:04.71 (34.10)     1:40.84 (36.13)     2:15.92 (35.08)
 28 Ialenti, Caitlin C  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:18.05        
                  31.08     1:05.20 (34.12)     1:41.29 (36.09)     2:18.05 (36.76)
 29 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            2:19.64    2:18.54        
                  32.06     1:08.02 (35.96)     1:44.11 (36.09)     2:18.54 (34.43)
 30 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.66    2:18.79        
                  30.96     1:05.93 (34.97)     1:43.12 (37.19)     2:18.79 (35.67)
 31 Young, Kaitlyn      16 TRS-MR               2:22.81    2:19.73        
                  32.04     1:06.85 (34.81)     1:43.20 (36.35)     2:19.73 (36.53)
 32 Tusa, Joana F       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.60    2:21.57        
                  32.72     1:08.72 (36.00)     1:45.51 (36.79)     2:21.57 (36.06)
 33 O'Hara, Megan N     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.43    2:22.32        
                  33.08     1:08.76 (35.68)     1:45.69 (36.93)     2:22.32 (36.63)
 34 Joseph, Jamela T    15 COND-MR              2:18.87    2:23.39        
                  30.73     1:05.61 (34.88)     1:43.75 (38.14)     2:23.39 (39.64)
 35 Jackson, Adrianna   15 TRS-MR               2:22.77    2:23.94        
                  32.64     1:08.67 (36.03)     1:46.24 (37.57)     2:23.94 (37.70)
 36 Chow, Jaimie        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.98    2:23.95        
                  32.95     1:08.68 (35.73)     1:46.37 (37.69)     2:23.95 (37.58)
 37 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               2:23.72    2:23.98        
                  32.54     1:08.44 (35.90)     1:45.79 (37.35)     2:23.98 (38.19)
 38 Leung, Jessica C    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.46    2:24.08        
                  32.51     1:08.42 (35.91)     1:46.31 (37.89)     2:24.08 (37.77)
 39 Rudolph, Holly E    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.62    2:24.95        
                  33.04     1:10.03 (36.99)     1:47.83 (37.80)     2:24.95 (37.12)
 40 Vanwinkle, Tara J   15 North Shore-MR       2:22.80    2:26.18        
                  33.39     1:09.98 (36.59)     1:48.10 (38.12)     2:26.18 (38.08)
 41 Heinz, Jacqueline   16 Farmingdale-MR       2:23.82    2:26.52        
                  32.38     1:09.53 (37.15)     1:48.21 (38.68)     2:26.52 (38.31)
 42 Brennan, Jane M     15 COND-MR              2:27.77    2:28.10        
                  32.95                             1:49.73 ( )     2:28.10 (38.37)
 43 Flaherty, Caitlin   16 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.49    2:29.02        
                  34.09     1:11.64 (37.55)     1:50.43 (38.79)     2:29.02 (38.59)
 44 Perrino, Monica     16 Farmingdale-MR       2:29.72    2:30.57        
                  34.78     1:13.15 (38.37)     1:52.51 (39.36)     2:30.57 (38.06)
 45 Barkey, Shannon M   18 LIND-MR              2:33.83    2:32.84        
                  34.90     1:14.22 (39.32)     1:54.21 (39.99)     2:32.84 (38.63)
 46 Donahue, Alice L    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.01    2:33.58        
                  34.87     1:13.99 (39.12)     1:54.14 (40.15)     2:33.58 (39.44)
 47 DeVito, Alyssa M    15 Farmingdale-MR       2:33.50    2:33.99        
                  35.79     1:13.97 (38.18)     1:53.63 (39.66)     2:33.99 (40.36)
 48 Angst, Alexandria   15 CSC-MR               2:35.19    2:34.20        
                  34.42     1:14.67 (40.25)     1:57.66 (42.99)     2:34.20 (36.54)
 49 Downer, Kimberly C  15 TRS-MR               2:32.82    2:34.75        
                  35.31     1:13.76 (38.45)     1:54.48 (40.72)     2:34.75 (40.27)
 50 Bonifacio, Stephan  15 COND-MR              2:36.69    2:34.87        
                  36.23     1:16.69 (40.46)     1:57.39 (40.70)     2:34.87 (37.48)
 51 Mari, Liana         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:40.89        
                  35.62     1:16.09 (40.47)     1:58.78 (42.69)     2:40.89 (42.11)
 52 Prince, Jenny C     17 COND-MR              2:36.26    2:41.40        
                  34.98     1:16.36 (41.38)     1:59.73 (43.37)     2:41.40 (41.67)
 53 Prince, Martha E    15 COND-MR              2:44.00    3:02.24        
                  41.74     1:29.19 (47.45)     2:17.00 (47.81)     3:02.24 (45.24)
 54 Thai, Shelly        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    3:14.37        
                                  40.71 ( )     1:28.87 (48.16)   3:14.37 (1:45.50)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.25    5:09.43        
                  27.83       58.22 (30.39)     1:29.11 (30.89)     2:00.13 (31.02)
        2:32.22 (32.09)     3:04.10 (31.88)     3:36.15 (32.05)     4:08.19 (32.04)
        4:39.71 (31.52)     5:09.43 (29.72)                                        
  2 Schlichte, Sarah A  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.40    5:09.65        
                  27.75       57.74 (29.99)     1:29.14 (31.40)     2:00.25 (31.11)
        2:31.86 (31.61)     3:03.70 (31.84)     3:35.74 (32.04)     4:07.93 (32.19)
        4:39.71 (31.78)     5:09.65 (29.94)                                        
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR       5:19.17    5:22.38        
                  27.23       58.19 (30.96)     1:29.50 (31.31)     2:02.05 (32.55)
        2:34.88 (32.83)     3:08.24 (33.36)     3:41.85 (33.61)     4:15.77 (33.92)
        4:49.50 (33.73)     5:22.38 (32.88)                                        
  4 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.58    5:27.72        
                  29.61     1:01.55 (31.94)     1:34.41 (32.86)     2:07.75 (33.34)
        2:40.85 (33.10)     3:14.43 (33.58)     3:47.91 (33.48)     4:21.49 (33.58)
        4:54.91 (33.42)     5:27.72 (32.81)                                        
  5 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.59    5:30.95        
                  30.35     1:03.95 (33.60)     1:37.67 (33.72)     2:12.23 (34.56)
        2:45.69 (33.46)     3:18.89 (33.20)     3:52.89 (34.00)     4:26.38 (33.49)
        4:59.85 (33.47)     5:30.95 (31.10)                                        
  6 Hartford, Laura G   17 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.53    5:32.04        
                  29.12     1:01.03 (31.91)     1:34.05 (33.02)     2:07.68 (33.63)
        2:41.67 (33.99)     3:15.60 (33.93)     3:49.89 (34.29)     4:24.05 (34.16)
        4:58.52 (34.47)     5:32.04 (33.52)                                        
  7 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR               5:38.08    5:33.39        
                  28.95     1:01.60 (32.65)     1:35.19 (33.59)     2:09.02 (33.83)
        2:43.65 (34.63)     3:18.13 (34.48)     3:52.33 (34.20)     4:26.66 (34.33)
        5:01.37 (34.71)     5:33.39 (32.02)                                        
  8 Boccio, Marissa C   15 Farmingdale-MR       5:39.51    5:34.94        
                  30.12     1:02.99 (32.87)     1:36.86 (33.87)     2:10.88 (34.02)
        2:44.99 (34.11)     3:18.65 (33.66)     3:52.59 (33.94)     4:27.30 (34.71)
        5:01.85 (34.55)     5:34.94 (33.09)                                        
  9 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.88    5:40.20        
                  31.01     1:04.90 (33.89)     1:39.85 (34.95)     2:14.32 (34.47)
        2:49.40 (35.08)     3:23.79 (34.39)     3:58.26 (34.47)     4:32.62 (34.36)
        5:07.02 (34.40)     5:40.20 (33.18)                                        
 10 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.53    5:40.29        
                  29.51     1:02.26 (32.75)     1:36.85 (34.59)     2:11.90 (35.05)
        2:47.45 (35.55)     3:22.92 (35.47)     3:58.73 (35.81)     4:33.44 (34.71)
        5:07.44 (34.00)     5:40.29 (32.85)                                        
 11 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.29    5:48.54        
                  31.23     1:05.65 (34.42)     1:40.63 (34.98)     2:16.06 (35.43)
        2:50.91 (34.85)     3:26.51 (35.60)     4:02.19 (35.68)     4:37.92 (35.73)
        5:13.55 (35.63)     5:48.54 (34.99)                                        
 12 Boland, Kate E      15 Farmingdale-MR       5:53.84    5:53.94        
                  31.01     1:05.49 (34.48)     1:40.58 (35.09)     2:15.91 (35.33)
        2:51.71 (35.80)     3:28.12 (36.41)     4:04.44 (36.32)     4:40.97 (36.53)
        5:17.96 (36.99)     5:53.94 (35.98)                                        
 13 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.57    5:59.68        
                  32.07     1:07.07 (35.00)     1:43.53 (36.46)     2:20.85 (37.32)
        2:57.99 (37.14)     3:34.79 (36.80)     4:11.28 (36.49)     4:48.34 (37.06)
        5:24.28 (35.94)     5:59.68 (35.40)                                        
 14 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.55    6:00.72        
                  31.52     1:07.35 (35.83)     1:44.16 (36.81)     2:21.26 (37.10)
        2:58.55 (37.29)     3:34.99 (36.44)     4:11.99 (37.00)     4:48.58 (36.59)
        5:26.08 (37.50)     6:00.72 (34.64)                                        
 15 Krestyaninova, Olg  15 TRS-MR               6:34.51    6:05.37        
                  29.96     1:03.79 (33.83)     1:39.84 (36.05)     2:17.16 (37.32)
        2:54.85 (37.69)     3:33.06 (38.21)     4:11.93 (38.87)     4:50.68 (38.75)
        5:29.32 (38.64)     6:05.37 (36.05)                                        
 16 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.31    6:10.28        
                  31.04     1:05.53 (34.49)     1:41.15 (35.62)     2:18.12 (36.97)
        2:55.57 (37.45)     3:34.13 (38.56)     4:13.16 (39.03)     4:52.22 (39.06)
        5:31.76 (39.54)     6:10.28 (38.52)                                        
 17 Tusa, Joana F       15 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.42    6:13.55        
                  32.27     1:08.09 (35.82)     1:45.29 (37.20)     2:23.28 (37.99)
        3:01.65 (38.37)     3:39.50 (37.85)     4:17.81 (38.31)     4:56.29 (38.48)
        5:34.92 (38.63)     6:13.55 (38.63)                                        
 18 O'Hara, Megan N     15 Express Swimming-MR  6:27.03    6:16.97        
                  34.39     1:11.63 (37.24)     1:49.47 (37.84)     2:27.76 (38.29)
        3:05.55 (37.79)     3:44.11 (38.56)     4:22.87 (38.76)     5:01.45 (38.58)
        5:40.29 (38.84)     6:16.97 (36.68)                                        
 19 Deziel, Blaire      15 COND-MR              6:17.90    6:17.82        
                  33.50     1:11.32 (37.82)     1:49.88 (38.56)     2:28.59 (38.71)
        3:07.35 (38.76)     3:46.08 (38.73)     4:25.28 (39.20)     5:03.92 (38.64)
        5:42.02 (38.10)     6:17.82 (35.80)                                        
 20 Rudolph, Holly E    16 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.98    6:21.30        
                  33.48     1:10.70 (37.22)     1:49.16 (38.46)     2:28.24 (39.08)
        3:07.39 (39.15)     3:46.24 (38.85)     4:25.22 (38.98)     5:04.79 (39.57)
        5:43.80 (39.01)     6:21.30 (37.50)                                        
 21 Chow, Jaimie        17 Express Swimming-MR  6:25.13    6:28.71        
                  33.20     1:10.08 (36.88)     1:49.29 (39.21)     2:29.19 (39.90)
        3:09.62 (40.43)     3:50.08 (40.46)     4:30.43 (40.35)     5:10.73 (40.30)
        5:50.32 (39.59)     6:28.71 (38.39)                                        
 22 Flaherty, Caitlin   16 Farmingdale-MR       6:30.21    6:30.45        
                  34.56     1:11.94 (37.38)     1:50.42 (38.48)     2:29.45 (39.03)
        3:08.51 (39.06)     3:48.64 (40.13)     4:28.48 (39.84)     5:09.62 (41.14)
        5:50.09 (40.47)     6:30.45 (40.36)                                        
 23 Leung, Jessica C    16 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.46    6:34.07        
                  33.23     1:10.96 (37.73)     1:50.05 (39.09)     2:30.64 (40.59)
        3:10.95 (40.31)     3:51.69 (40.74)     4:32.40 (40.71)     5:13.85 (41.45)
        5:54.97 (41.12)     6:34.07 (39.10)                                        
 24 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:36.59        
                  33.08     1:11.28 (38.20)     1:51.82 (40.54)     2:32.91 (41.09)
        3:13.45 (40.54)     3:54.48 (41.03)     4:37.44 (42.96)     5:18.94 (41.50)
        5:59.21 (40.27)     6:36.59 (37.38)                                        
 25 Heinz, Jacqueline   16 Farmingdale-MR       6:29.85    6:39.11        
                  32.73     1:10.71 (37.98)     1:50.98 (40.27)     2:32.04 (41.06)
        3:13.54 (41.50)     3:54.68 (41.14)     4:36.98 (42.30)     5:19.09 (42.11)
        6:00.37 (41.28)     6:39.11 (38.74)                                        
 26 Perrino, Monica     16 Farmingdale-MR       6:37.03    6:43.98        
                  34.12     1:13.27 (39.15)     1:53.31 (40.04)     2:34.43 (41.12)
        3:15.55 (41.12)     3:58.19 (42.64)     4:40.59 (42.40)     5:21.45 (40.86)
        6:03.46 (42.01)     6:43.98 (40.52)                                        
 27 Downer, Kimberly C  15 TRS-MR               7:03.74    6:57.79        
                  33.79     1:14.14 (40.35)     1:56.86 (42.72)     2:39.54 (42.68)
        3:22.85 (43.31)     4:04.92 (42.07)     4:48.00 (43.08)     5:32.28 (44.28)
        6:15.41 (43.13)     6:57.79 (42.38)                                        
 28 Kocienda, Danielle  15 Express Swimming-MR  7:11.12    7:03.11        
                  36.11     1:16.10 (39.99)     1:59.01 (42.91)     2:41.38 (42.37)
        3:24.96 (43.58)     4:08.68 (43.72)     4:52.87 (44.19)     5:37.37 (44.50)
        6:21.35 (43.98)     7:03.11 (41.76)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR 10:31.84   10:37.99        
                  28.99     1:00.84 (31.85)     1:32.76 (31.92)     2:04.85 (32.09)
        2:36.87 (32.02)     3:08.65 (31.78)     3:40.59 (31.94)     4:12.81 (32.22)
        4:44.94 (32.13)     5:17.40 (32.46)     5:49.45 (32.05)     6:21.67 (32.22)
        6:54.27 (32.60)     7:26.76 (32.49)     7:59.51 (32.75)     8:31.28 (31.77)
        9:03.59 (32.31)     9:36.01 (32.42)    10:08.36 (32.35)    10:37.99 (29.63)
  2 Schlichte, Sarah A  16 Express Swimming-MR 10:41.44   10:38.11        
                  28.78     1:00.45 (31.67)     1:32.60 (32.15)     2:04.65 (32.05)
        2:36.78 (32.13)     3:08.77 (31.99)     3:40.55 (31.78)     4:12.61 (32.06)
        4:44.95 (32.34)     5:17.28 (32.33)     5:49.34 (32.06)     6:21.67 (32.33)
        6:54.04 (32.37)     7:26.57 (32.53)     7:58.98 (32.41)     8:31.33 (32.35)
        9:03.44 (32.11)     9:35.80 (32.36)    10:07.97 (32.17)    10:38.11 (30.14)
  3 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR 11:09.99   11:04.26        
                  28.29     1:01.39 (33.10)     1:34.41 (33.02)     2:07.99 (33.58)
        2:41.65 (33.66)     3:15.15 (33.50)     3:48.93 (33.78)     4:22.64 (33.71)
        4:56.38 (33.74)     5:30.51 (34.13)     6:03.65 (33.14)     6:37.40 (33.75)
        7:11.37 (33.97)     7:44.72 (33.35)     8:18.14 (33.42)     8:51.44 (33.30)
        9:24.71 (33.27)     9:58.25 (33.54)    10:31.55 (33.30)    11:04.26 (32.71)
  4 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR 11:21.11   11:06.41        
                  30.83     1:03.85 (33.02)     1:37.14 (33.29)     2:10.43 (33.29)
        2:44.22 (33.79)     3:17.54 (33.32)     3:51.32 (33.78)     4:24.94 (33.62)
        4:58.56 (33.62)     5:31.84 (33.28)     6:05.14 (33.30)     6:38.62 (33.48)
        7:11.99 (33.37)     7:45.85 (33.86)     8:19.54 (33.69)     8:53.53 (33.99)
        9:27.09 (33.56)    10:00.70 (33.61)    10:34.22 (33.52)    11:06.41 (32.19)
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   18:24.32        
                  29.90     1:02.20 (32.30)     1:35.18 (32.98)     2:08.48 (33.30)
        2:41.86 (33.38)     3:15.58 (33.72)     3:48.76 (33.18)     4:22.30 (33.54)
        4:56.19 (33.89)     5:29.97 (33.78)     6:03.87 (33.90)     6:37.67 (33.80)
        7:11.35 (33.68)     7:45.38 (34.03)     8:19.36 (33.98)     8:53.40 (34.04)
        9:27.36 (33.96)    10:01.29 (33.93)    10:35.52 (34.23)    11:09.03 (33.51)
       11:42.22 (33.19)    12:16.13 (33.91)    12:49.24 (33.11)    13:23.15 (33.91)
       13:56.93 (33.78)    14:30.59 (33.66)    15:04.36 (33.77)    15:38.17 (33.81)
       16:11.99 (33.82)    16:45.59 (33.60)    17:18.86 (33.27)    17:52.78 (33.92)
       18:24.32 (31.54)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR       1:00.75    1:01.07        
                  29.39     1:01.07 (31.68)                                        
  2 Cheng, Emily        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.58    1:03.66        
                  31.20     1:03.66 (32.46)                                        
  3 Preiss, Briana V    17 Hurricanes-MR        1:03.43    1:03.85        
                  31.01     1:03.85 (32.84)                                        
  4 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.40    1:04.01        
                  31.56     1:04.01 (32.45)                                        
  5 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.01    1:05.20        
                  31.52     1:05.20 (33.68)                                        
  6 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.62    1:05.80        
                  32.06     1:05.80 (33.74)                                        
  7 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR               1:04.88    1:06.22        
                  32.36     1:06.22 (33.86)                                        
  8 Jacobsen, Ginger M  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:07.56        
                  33.38     1:07.56 (34.18)                                        
  9 Kaefer, Jessica     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.01    1:07.99        
                  33.44     1:07.99 (34.55)                                        
 10 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.32    1:08.28        
                  34.10     1:08.28 (34.18)                                        
 11 Vasquez, Ariana R   16 North Shore-MR       1:05.78    1:08.34        
                  32.36     1:08.34 (35.98)                                        
 12 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.90    1:08.82        
                  34.31     1:08.82 (34.51)                                        
 13 Richardson, Erika   15 COND-MR              1:06.29    1:09.25        
                  33.96     1:09.25 (35.29)                                        
 14 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.30    1:09.36        
                  34.51     1:09.36 (34.85)                                        
 15 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.52    1:09.40        
                  34.46     1:09.40 (34.94)                                        
 16 Fischer, Betsy C    17 COND-MR              1:08.45    1:09.43        
                  34.18     1:09.43 (35.25)                                        
 17 Hartford, Laura G   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.25    1:09.51        
                  33.47     1:09.51 (36.04)                                        
 18 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.41    1:09.62        
                  34.53     1:09.62 (35.09)                                        
 19 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.93    1:09.73        
                  34.33     1:09.73 (35.40)                                        
 20 Sigaty, Christine   15 North Shore-MR       1:10.10    1:09.88        
                  33.63     1:09.88 (36.25)                                        
 21 Sigaty, Samantha M  17 North Shore-MR       1:08.68    1:09.92        
                  33.91     1:09.92 (36.01)                                        
 22 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.99    1:09.96        
                  33.54     1:09.96 (36.42)                                        
 23 Poulin, Mary        17 TRS-MR               1:10.16    1:10.03        
                  34.10     1:10.03 (35.93)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:10.07        
                  33.70     1:10.07 (36.37)                                        
 25 Schlichte, Sarah A  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.91    1:10.20        
                  34.78     1:10.20 (35.42)                                        
 26 Boland, Kate E      15 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.73    1:11.35        
                  34.50     1:11.35 (36.85)                                        
 27 Bolin, Kathleen E   16 CSC-MR               1:08.01    1:11.52        
                  35.19     1:11.52 (36.33)                                        
 28 Ialenti, Caitlin C  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.81    1:12.38        
                  34.60     1:12.38 (37.78)                                        
 29 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.11    1:13.01        
                  34.76     1:13.01 (38.25)                                        
 30 Rudolph, Holly E    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.43    1:14.09        
                  35.61     1:14.09 (38.48)                                        
 31 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            1:14.96    1:14.74        
                  36.69     1:14.74 (38.05)                                        
 32 Deziel, Blaire      15 COND-MR              1:14.27    1:16.58        
                  37.52     1:16.58 (39.06)                                        
 33 Leung, Jessica C    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23    1:16.63        
                  37.75     1:16.63 (38.88)                                        
 34 Chow, Jaimie        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.76    1:16.66        
                  37.65     1:16.66 (39.01)                                        
 35 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR               1:17.96    1:17.27        
                  38.08     1:17.27 (39.19)                                        
 36 O'Hara, Megan N     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.42    1:19.14        
                  39.04     1:19.14 (40.10)                                        
 37 Barkey, Shannon M   18 LIND-MR              1:20.85    1:19.76        
                  39.82     1:19.76 (39.94)                                        
 38 Tusa, Joana F       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.61    1:22.31        
                  40.01     1:22.31 (42.30)                                        
 39 Dari, Kelli A       15 COND-MR              1:20.71    1:23.50        
                  40.08     1:23.50 (43.42)                                        
 40 Brennan, Jane M     15 COND-MR              1:18.10    1:23.54        
 41 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               1:24.49    1:26.32        
                  41.32     1:26.32 (45.00)                                        
 42 Perrino, Monica     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.50    1:26.33        
                  41.62     1:26.33 (44.71)                                        
 43 Angst, Alexandria   15 CSC-MR               1:23.04    1:26.81        
                  42.24     1:26.81 (44.57)                                        
 44 Thai, Shelly        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:27.95        
                  40.51     1:27.95 (47.44)                                        
 45 Downer, Kimberly C  15 TRS-MR               1:26.53    1:28.44        
                  43.29     1:28.44 (45.15)                                        
 46 Mari, Liana         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:32.05        
                  43.42     1:32.05 (48.63)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR       2:10.97    2:10.96        
                  29.58     1:01.84 (32.26)     1:36.49 (34.65)     2:10.96 (34.47)
  2 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.67    2:14.58        
                  31.98     1:05.73 (33.75)     1:40.54 (34.81)     2:14.58 (34.04)
  3 Cheng, Emily        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.87    2:16.87        
                  33.09     1:07.13 (34.04)     1:42.09 (34.96)     2:16.87 (34.78)
  4 Preiss, Briana V    17 Hurricanes-MR        2:20.38    2:17.39        
                  31.92     1:06.48 (34.56)     1:42.04 (35.56)     2:17.39 (35.35)
  5 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.53    2:20.09        
                  32.89     1:07.82 (34.93)     1:44.05 (36.23)     2:20.09 (36.04)
  6 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.65    2:23.56        
                  34.01     1:09.84 (35.83)     1:46.78 (36.94)     2:23.56 (36.78)
  7 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.69    2:24.62        
                  34.57     1:11.26 (36.69)     1:48.37 (37.11)     2:24.62 (36.25)
  8 Kaefer, Jessica     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.12    2:24.74        
                  34.16     1:10.57 (36.41)     1:48.07 (37.50)     2:24.74 (36.67)
  9 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.52    2:26.07        
                  34.90     1:12.27 (37.37)     1:49.48 (37.21)     2:26.07 (36.59)
 10 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.71    2:26.38        
                  34.44     1:10.88 (36.44)     1:48.89 (38.01)     2:26.38 (37.49)
 11 Jacobsen, Ginger M  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.31    2:27.11        
                  35.38     1:12.85 (37.47)     1:50.66 (37.81)     2:27.11 (36.45)
 12 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.61    2:27.18        
                  34.89     1:12.53 (37.64)     1:50.61 (38.08)     2:27.18 (36.57)
 13 Gibson, Lauren M    16 CSC-MR               2:32.81    2:29.54        
                  34.97     1:12.06 (37.09)     1:51.20 (39.14)     2:29.54 (38.34)
 14 Bolin, Kathleen E   16 CSC-MR               2:24.91    2:29.69        
                  35.56     1:12.93 (37.37)     1:51.99 (39.06)     2:29.69 (37.70)
 15 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.13    2:29.79        
                  35.94     1:14.30 (38.36)     1:52.92 (38.62)     2:29.79 (36.87)
 16 Sigaty, Christine   15 North Shore-MR       2:37.18    2:32.92        
                  34.09     1:11.62 (37.53)     1:52.33 (40.71)     2:32.92 (40.59)
 17 Sigaty, Samantha M  17 North Shore-MR       2:28.84    2:33.67        
                  36.12     1:14.63 (38.51)     1:54.56 (39.93)     2:33.67 (39.11)
 18 Poulin, Mary        17 TRS-MR               2:31.61    2:34.84        
                  35.80     1:14.13 (38.33)     1:54.19 (40.06)     2:34.84 (40.65)
 19 Boland, Kate E      15 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.50    2:35.10        
                  36.41     1:15.53 (39.12)     1:55.50 (39.97)     2:35.10 (39.60)
 20 Veccia, Jackie M    16 North Shore-MR       2:36.40    2:37.24        
                  37.02     1:16.66 (39.64)     1:57.19 (40.53)     2:37.24 (40.05)
 21 Rudolph, Holly E    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.51    2:38.78        
                  37.53     1:18.10 (40.57)     1:59.60 (41.50)     2:38.78 (39.18)
 22 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.43    2:38.93        
                  37.01     1:17.30 (40.29)     1:58.31 (41.01)     2:38.93 (40.62)
 23 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            2:46.28    2:39.00        
                  38.10     1:18.30 (40.20)     1:59.93 (41.63)     2:39.00 (39.07)
 24 Ialenti, Caitlin C  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.80    2:39.39        
                  37.28     1:16.58 (39.30)     1:58.09 (41.51)     2:39.39 (41.30)
 25 Leung, Jessica C    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.61    2:41.72        
                  38.17     1:18.39 (40.22)     2:00.45 (42.06)     2:41.72 (41.27)
 26 Deziel, Blaire      15 COND-MR              2:37.60    2:41.84        
                  38.00     1:18.55 (40.55)     2:00.85 (42.30)     2:41.84 (40.99)
 27 Brennan, Jane M     15 COND-MR              2:57.81    2:47.83        
                  37.60     1:19.85 (42.25)   2:47.83 (1:27.98)         2:47.83 ( )
 28 Barkey, Shannon M   18 LIND-MR              2:52.63    2:51.09        
                  41.29     1:24.99 (43.70)     2:08.75 (43.76)     2:51.09 (42.34)
 29 Tusa, Joana F       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.90    2:55.62        
                  41.78     1:26.16 (44.38)     2:10.64 (44.48)     2:55.62 (44.98)
 30 Kocienda, Danielle  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.86    3:01.12        
                  41.02     1:27.28 (46.26)     2:14.65 (47.37)     3:01.12 (46.47)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Betsy C    17 COND-MR              1:09.31    1:11.12        
                  33.44     1:11.12 (37.68)                                        
  2 Krestyaninova, Olg  15 TRS-MR               1:11.45    1:13.75        
                  34.78     1:13.75 (38.97)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.57    1:14.43        
                  34.74     1:14.43 (39.69)                                        
  4 Gibson, Lauren M    16 CSC-MR               1:14.42    1:14.60        
                  35.12     1:14.60 (39.48)                                        
  5 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR       1:15.30    1:14.86        
                  35.40     1:14.86 (39.46)                                        
  6 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.82    1:15.10        
                  36.23     1:15.10 (38.87)                                        
  7 Lown, Katina        16 CSC-MR               1:16.85    1:15.24        
                  34.96     1:15.24 (40.28)                                        
  8 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.83    1:15.79        
                  36.15     1:15.79 (39.64)                                        
  9 Vasquez, Ariana R   16 North Shore-MR       1:14.56    1:16.03        
                  35.98     1:16.03 (40.05)                                        
 10 Young, Kaitlyn      16 TRS-MR               1:17.02    1:17.17        
                  36.27     1:17.17 (40.90)                                        
 10 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.50    1:17.17        
                  36.91     1:17.17 (40.26)                                        
 12 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.14    1:17.39        
 13 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.63    1:20.18        
                  37.70     1:20.18 (42.48)                                        
 14 Cheng, Emily        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.35    1:20.34        
                  37.59     1:20.34 (42.75)                                        
 15 Schlichte, Sarah A  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.02    1:20.45        
                  38.19     1:20.45 (42.26)                                        
 16 Omelanczuk, Claudi  15 TRS-MR               1:21.62    1:21.08        
                  38.36     1:21.08 (42.72)                                        
 17 Hartford, Laura G   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91    1:21.23        
                  38.22     1:21.23 (43.01)                                        
 18 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.88        
                  38.68     1:21.88 (43.20)                                        
 19 Richardson, Erika   15 COND-MR              1:25.15    1:22.40        
                  39.48     1:22.40 (42.92)                                        
 20 Jacobsen, Ginger M  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.51    1:22.89        
                  38.77     1:22.89 (44.12)                                        
 21 Joseph, Jamela T    15 COND-MR              1:22.23    1:23.22        
                  38.86     1:23.22 (44.36)                                        
 22 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.97    1:23.81        
                  40.15     1:23.81 (43.66)                                        
 23 Dari, Kelli A       15 COND-MR              1:25.03    1:24.96        
                  41.61     1:24.96 (43.35)                                        
 24 Bonifacio, Stephan  15 COND-MR              1:25.16    1:26.28        
                  40.46     1:26.28 (45.82)                                        
 25 Rudolph, Holly E    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.76    1:26.80        
                  41.28     1:26.80 (45.52)                                        
 26 Jackson, Adrianna   15 TRS-MR               1:26.34    1:27.20        
                  41.46     1:27.20 (45.74)                                        
 27 Vanwinkle, Tara J   15 North Shore-MR       1:25.05    1:28.36        
                  42.18     1:28.36 (46.18)                                        
 28 Flaherty, Caitlin   16 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.15    1:29.53        
                  41.43     1:29.53 (48.10)                                        
 29 Thai, Shelly        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:30.75        
                  42.38     1:30.75 (48.37)                                        
 30 Prince, Jenny C     17 COND-MR              1:28.85    1:31.05        
                  42.43     1:31.05 (48.62)                                        
 31 Leung, Jessica C    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.17    1:31.41        
                  43.16     1:31.41 (48.25)                                        
 32 Donahue, Alice L    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.89    1:32.16        
                  43.19     1:32.16 (48.97)                                        
 33 O'Hara, Megan N     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.11    1:33.81        
                  44.10     1:33.81 (49.71)                                        
 34 Chow, Jaimie        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.17    1:34.47        
                  43.85     1:34.47 (50.62)                                        
 35 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR               1:36.65    1:35.84        
                  45.81     1:35.84 (50.03)                                        
 36 Prince, Martha E    15 COND-MR              1:32.82    1:41.51        
                  46.53     1:41.51 (54.98)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke, Taylor W    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.06    2:33.99        
                  35.79     1:15.28 (39.49)     1:54.85 (39.57)     2:33.99 (39.14)
  2 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.86    2:38.13        
                  35.54     1:15.26 (39.72)     1:56.75 (41.49)     2:38.13 (41.38)
  3 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.73    2:38.59        
                  37.54     1:18.04 (40.50)     1:58.61 (40.57)     2:38.59 (39.98)
  4 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.40    2:38.86        
                  37.02     1:17.62 (40.60)     1:58.39 (40.77)     2:38.86 (40.47)
  5 Gibson, Lauren M    16 CSC-MR               2:41.42    2:41.79        
                  36.33     1:16.50 (40.17)     1:59.09 (42.59)     2:41.79 (42.70)
  6 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.41    2:42.56        
                  37.50     1:18.64 (41.14)     2:00.35 (41.71)     2:42.56 (42.21)
  7 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.59    2:42.60        
                  36.63     1:18.40 (41.77)     2:01.04 (42.64)     2:42.60 (41.56)
  8 Krestyaninova, Olg  15 TRS-MR               2:41.59    2:46.31        
                  37.48     1:19.66 (42.18)     2:04.16 (44.50)     2:46.31 (42.15)
  9 Vasquez, Ariana R   16 North Shore-MR       2:43.29    2:46.35        
                  37.94     1:20.82 (42.88)     2:03.96 (43.14)     2:46.35 (42.39)
 10 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.40    2:46.46        
                  38.00     1:20.26 (42.26)     2:03.15 (42.89)     2:46.46 (43.31)
 11 Young, Kaitlyn      16 TRS-MR               2:52.44    2:49.95        
                  37.57     1:20.47 (42.90)     2:05.07 (44.60)     2:49.95 (44.88)
 12 Jacobsen, Ginger M  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.37    2:52.40        
                  39.33     1:22.90 (43.57)     2:07.94 (45.04)     2:52.40 (44.46)
 13 Veccia, Jackie M    16 North Shore-MR       2:54.40    2:53.55        
                  39.16     1:23.45 (44.29)     2:08.95 (45.50)     2:53.55 (44.60)
 14 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.69    2:56.17        
                  40.70     1:24.45 (43.75)     2:10.85 (46.40)     2:56.17 (45.32)
 15 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.16    2:56.38        
                  39.27     1:24.52 (45.25)     2:11.03 (46.51)     2:56.38 (45.35)
 16 Joseph, Jamela T    15 COND-MR              3:04.08    3:02.03        
                  40.26     1:25.48 (45.22)     2:14.58 (49.10)     3:02.03 (47.45)
 17 Rudolph, Holly E    16 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.40    3:07.62        
                  42.95     1:31.27 (48.32)     2:19.61 (48.34)     3:07.62 (48.01)
 18 Bonifacio, Stephan  15 COND-MR              3:09.09    3:12.11        
                  42.75     1:32.21 (49.46)     2:22.97 (50.76)     3:12.11 (49.14)
 19 Prince, Jenny C     17 COND-MR              3:12.90    3:17.28        
                  42.90     1:33.53 (50.63)     2:26.06 (52.53)     3:17.28 (51.22)
 20 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR               3:46.90    3:25.79        
                  46.28     1:38.43 (52.15)     2:32.85 (54.42)     3:25.79 (52.94)
 21 Prince, Martha E    15 COND-MR              3:17.95    3:31.81        
                  46.40     1:41.81 (55.41)     2:38.60 (56.79)     3:31.81 (53.21)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.42    1:01.11        
                  29.08     1:01.11 (32.03)                                        
  2 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.57    1:02.96        
                  29.99     1:02.96 (32.97)                                        
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR       1:02.92    1:04.17        
                  29.86     1:04.17 (34.31)                                        
  4 Schlichte, Sarah A  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.96    1:04.20        
                  30.01     1:04.20 (34.19)                                        
  5 Brooke, Taylor W    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.05    1:04.86        
                  30.87     1:04.86 (33.99)                                        
  6 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.34    1:06.98        
                  31.46     1:06.98 (35.52)                                        
  7 Krestyaninova, Olg  15 TRS-MR               1:07.64    1:07.56        
                  32.10     1:07.56 (35.46)                                        
  8 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.68    1:07.72        
                  32.29     1:07.72 (35.43)                                        
  9 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.42    1:08.51        
                  32.47     1:08.51 (36.04)                                        
 10 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.77    1:09.21        
                  32.50     1:09.21 (36.71)                                        
 11 Paul, Jordana R     16 COND-MR              1:10.67    1:10.62        
                  32.38     1:10.62 (38.24)                                        
 12 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:10.72        
                  32.83     1:10.72 (37.89)                                        
 13 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               1:13.80    1:12.40        
                  32.91     1:12.40 (39.49)                                        
 14 Poulin, Mary        17 TRS-MR               1:13.27    1:15.54        
                  34.84     1:15.54 (40.70)                                        
 15 Joseph, Jamela T    15 COND-MR              1:17.13    1:15.92        
                  35.17     1:15.92 (40.75)                                        
 16 Deziel, Blaire      15 COND-MR              1:14.36    1:17.84        
                  36.74     1:17.84 (41.10)                                        
 17 Brennan, Jane M     15 COND-MR              1:15.86    1:20.01        
                  36.23     1:20.01 (43.78)                                        
 18 Bonifacio, Stephan  15 COND-MR              1:22.92    1:20.54        
                  36.90     1:20.54 (43.64)                                        
 19 Jackson, Adrianna   15 TRS-MR               1:17.93    1:20.62        
                  36.32     1:20.62 (44.30)                                        
 20 Tusa, Joana F       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.98    1:21.20        
                  36.57     1:21.20 (44.63)                                        
 21 Angst, Alexandria   15 CSC-MR               1:23.91    1:21.33        
                  35.58     1:21.33 (45.75)                                        
 22 Perrino, Monica     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.65    1:21.85        
                  19.11   1:21.85 (1:02.74)                                        
 23 Borakove, Lindsay   18 COND-MR              1:29.38    1:21.96        
                  35.74     1:21.96 (46.22)                                        
 24 Flaherty, Caitlin   16 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.98    1:22.08        
                  37.56     1:22.08 (44.52)                                        
 25 O'Hara, Megan N     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.45    1:23.13        
                  36.32     1:23.13 (46.81)                                        
 26 Heinz, Jacqueline   16 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.96    1:23.82        
                  37.08     1:23.82 (46.74)                                        
 27 Downer, Kimberly C  15 TRS-MR               1:23.58    1:25.71        
                  40.21     1:25.71 (45.50)                                        
 28 DeVito, Alyssa M    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.50    1:28.21        
                  41.05     1:28.21 (47.16)                                        
 29 McInerny, Samantha  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.36    1:36.61        
                  43.68     1:36.61 (52.93)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.67    2:14.28        
                  31.04     1:04.97 (33.93)     1:39.73 (34.76)     2:14.28 (34.55)
  2 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.57    2:16.55        
                  30.74     1:05.36 (34.62)     1:41.33 (35.97)     2:16.55 (35.22)
  3 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.73    2:20.93        
                  31.45     1:07.00 (35.55)     1:43.35 (36.35)     2:20.93 (37.58)
  4 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.54    2:27.91        
                  32.30     1:10.43 (38.13)     1:49.54 (39.11)     2:27.91 (38.37)
  5 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.45    2:29.92        
                  32.98     1:10.63 (37.65)     1:49.85 (39.22)     2:29.92 (40.07)
  6 Maresca-Ortof, Eli  41 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.33    2:33.41        
                  34.11     1:12.44 (38.33)     1:52.86 (40.42)     2:33.41 (40.55)
  7 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.45    2:45.54        
                                  35.34 ( )     1:16.47 (41.13)   2:45.54 (1:29.07)
  8 Deziel, Blaire      15 COND-MR              2:55.50    2:52.80        
                  37.11     1:20.90 (43.79)     2:07.47 (46.57)     2:52.80 (45.33)
  9 Tusa, Joana F       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.07    3:09.51        
                  37.24     1:25.59 (48.35)     2:17.34 (51.75)     3:09.51 (52.17)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.27    2:16.47        
                  30.11     1:06.08 (35.97)     1:46.85 (40.77)     2:16.47 (29.62)
  2 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.24    2:17.12        
                  29.63     1:04.57 (34.94)     1:46.07 (41.50)     2:17.12 (31.05)
  3 Schlichte, Sarah A  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.40    2:21.05        
                  30.51     1:07.18 (36.67)     1:49.88 (42.70)     2:21.05 (31.17)
  4 Brooke, Taylor W    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.71    2:21.42        
                  30.48     1:06.84 (36.36)     1:48.08 (41.24)     2:21.42 (33.34)
  5 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.40    2:21.81        
                  31.05     1:05.17 (34.12)     1:49.10 (43.93)     2:21.81 (32.71)
  6 Cheng, Emily        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.34    2:22.18        
                  31.65     1:07.36 (35.71)     1:49.37 (42.01)     2:22.18 (32.81)
  7 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR               2:17.79    2:22.95        
                  31.34     1:07.77 (36.43)     1:49.70 (41.93)     2:22.95 (33.25)
  8 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.87    2:23.02        
                  32.21     1:09.46 (37.25)     1:51.07 (41.61)     2:23.02 (31.95)
  9 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.30    2:23.19        
                  33.20     1:09.93 (36.73)     1:51.18 (41.25)     2:23.19 (32.01)
 10 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.16    2:24.70        
                  32.98     1:09.85 (36.87)     1:50.97 (41.12)     2:24.70 (33.73)
 11 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.61    2:25.03        
                  31.52     1:09.80 (38.28)     1:53.25 (43.45)     2:25.03 (31.78)
 12 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.29    2:25.38        
                  31.08     1:09.72 (38.64)     1:51.51 (41.79)     2:25.38 (33.87)
 13 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.51    2:25.42        
                  31.35     1:09.09 (37.74)     1:53.85 (44.76)     2:25.42 (31.57)
 14 Vasquez, Ariana R   16 North Shore-MR       2:24.99    2:25.65        
                  31.66     1:08.77 (37.11)     1:51.65 (42.88)     2:25.65 (34.00)
 15 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.70    2:25.91        
                  34.30     1:11.39 (37.09)     1:52.76 (41.37)     2:25.91 (33.15)
 16 Boccio, Marissa C   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.69    2:28.62        
                  33.62     1:11.62 (38.00)     1:54.99 (43.37)     2:28.62 (33.63)
 17 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.53    2:31.28        
                  33.53     1:09.49 (35.96)     1:56.02 (46.53)     2:31.28 (35.26)
 18 Krestyaninova, Olg  15 TRS-MR               2:27.42    2:32.36        
                  33.33     1:13.24 (39.91)     1:57.13 (43.89)     2:32.36 (35.23)
 19 Sigaty, Samantha M  17 North Shore-MR       2:30.42    2:32.54        
                  33.70     1:11.46 (37.76)     1:58.63 (47.17)     2:32.54 (33.91)
 20 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.37    2:32.75        
                  32.20     1:10.63 (38.43)     1:58.54 (47.91)     2:32.75 (34.21)
 21 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               2:36.98    2:34.85        
                  33.51     1:14.37 (40.86)     2:01.09 (46.72)     2:34.85 (33.76)
 22 Boland, Kate E      15 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.96    2:35.36        
                  32.45     1:10.83 (38.38)     2:00.38 (49.55)     2:35.36 (34.98)
 23 Ialenti, Caitlin C  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.99    2:36.67        
                  34.46     1:14.11 (39.65)     2:00.31 (46.20)     2:36.67 (36.36)
 24 Sigaty, Christine   15 North Shore-MR       2:34.02    2:36.87        
                  32.79     1:11.22 (38.43)     2:02.00 (50.78)     2:36.87 (34.87)
 25 Rudolph, Holly E    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:38.39        
                  36.55     1:15.71 (39.16)     2:02.48 (46.77)     2:38.39 (35.91)
 26 Bolin, Kathleen E   16 CSC-MR               2:32.61    2:39.01        
                  33.76     1:11.40 (37.64)     2:03.01 (51.61)     2:39.01 (36.00)
 27 Paul, Jordana R     16 COND-MR              2:45.02    2:40.57        
                  33.83     1:15.31 (41.48)     2:03.69 (48.38)     2:40.57 (36.88)
 28 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            2:45.06    2:41.30        
                  36.53     1:15.16 (38.63)     2:05.37 (50.21)     2:41.30 (35.93)
 29 Young, Kaitlyn      16 TRS-MR               2:39.45    2:41.89        
                  37.58     1:17.52 (39.94)     2:03.83 (46.31)     2:41.89 (38.06)
 30 Chow, Jaimie        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.38    2:42.87        
                  35.97     1:16.54 (40.57)     2:06.37 (49.83)     2:42.87 (36.50)
 31 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR               2:47.32    2:44.14        
                                1:18.55 ( )     2:09.23 (50.68)     2:44.14 (34.91)
 32 Vanwinkle, Tara J   15 North Shore-MR       2:47.22    2:45.68        
                  37.97     1:20.79 (42.82)     2:08.93 (48.14)     2:45.68 (36.75)
 33 Leung, Jessica C    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.37    2:46.18        
                  36.68     1:17.48 (40.80)     2:08.44 (50.96)     2:46.18 (37.74)
 34 Jackson, Adrianna   15 TRS-MR               2:44.23    2:46.71        
                  36.61     1:20.32 (43.71)     2:10.71 (50.39)     2:46.71 (36.00)
 35 O'Hara, Megan N     15 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.00    2:47.60        
                  36.69     1:17.64 (40.95)     2:08.78 (51.14)     2:47.60 (38.82)
 36 Tusa, Joana F       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.60    2:49.31        
                  35.90     1:19.85 (43.95)     2:14.10 (54.25)     2:49.31 (35.21)
 37 Pyros, Alexandra    16 Farmingdale-MR       2:46.76    2:49.67        
                  37.82     1:19.94 (42.12)     2:10.27 (50.33)     2:49.67 (39.40)
 38 Flaherty, Caitlin   16 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.96    2:50.40        
                  36.99     1:21.95 (44.96)     2:12.49 (50.54)     2:50.40 (37.91)
 39 Prince, Jenny C     17 COND-MR              2:50.11    2:53.10        
                  39.86     1:23.77 (43.91)     2:13.94 (50.17)     2:53.10 (39.16)
 40 Barkey, Shannon M   18 LIND-MR              2:58.67    2:54.58        
                  42.32     1:25.28 (42.96)     2:15.31 (50.03)     2:54.58 (39.27)
 41 Heinz, Jacqueline   16 Farmingdale-MR       2:52.05    2:54.61        
                  36.47     1:22.20 (45.73)     2:16.29 (54.09)     2:54.61 (38.32)
 42 Downer, Kimberly C  15 TRS-MR               3:00.31    3:00.97        
                  38.31     1:25.64 (47.33)     2:24.03 (58.39)     3:00.97 (36.94)
 43 Kocienda, Danielle  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.63    3:04.21        
                  39.09     1:25.30 (46.21)     2:24.37 (59.07)     3:04.21 (39.84)
 -- Prince, Martha E    15 COND-MR              3:14.23         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  48.09     1:39.73 (51.64)     2:34.73 (55.00)          DQ (43.26)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.17    4:42.94        
                  29.55     1:03.08 (33.53)     1:39.72 (36.64)     2:15.18 (35.46)
        2:57.05 (41.87)     3:39.20 (42.15)     4:11.65 (32.45)     4:42.94 (31.29)
  2 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.23    4:53.58        
                  30.48     1:05.24 (34.76)     1:43.86 (38.62)     2:22.00 (38.14)
        3:06.06 (44.06)     3:48.98 (42.92)     4:22.17 (33.19)     4:53.58 (31.41)
  3 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.96    4:53.84        
                  31.98     1:08.08 (36.10)     1:46.62 (38.54)     2:24.83 (38.21)
        3:05.75 (40.92)     3:48.77 (43.02)     4:21.59 (32.82)     4:53.84 (32.25)
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR               5:13.24    4:54.73        
                  31.98     1:08.30 (36.32)     1:47.80 (39.50)     2:26.17 (38.37)
        3:07.98 (41.81)     3:50.40 (42.42)     4:23.67 (33.27)     4:54.73 (31.06)
  5 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.03    4:56.35        
                  32.91     1:11.05 (38.14)     1:48.07 (37.02)     2:24.35 (36.28)
        3:06.41 (42.06)     3:48.72 (42.31)     4:23.21 (34.49)     4:56.35 (33.14)
  6 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.18    4:56.69        
                  32.19     1:09.02 (36.83)     1:47.73 (38.71)     2:26.15 (38.42)
        3:08.87 (42.72)     3:51.49 (42.62)     4:24.91 (33.42)     4:56.69 (31.78)
  7 Hartford, Laura G   17 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.65    5:03.78        
                  31.97     1:09.34 (37.37)     1:47.73 (38.39)     2:26.08 (38.35)
        3:10.08 (44.00)     3:55.67 (45.59)     4:30.03 (34.36)     5:03.78 (33.75)
  8 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.53    5:04.73        
                  31.71     1:10.00 (38.29)     1:50.42 (40.42)     2:28.37 (37.95)
        3:14.30 (45.93)     3:58.70 (44.40)     4:32.47 (33.77)     5:04.73 (32.26)
  9 Jacobsen, Ginger M  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.19    5:08.47        
                  34.99     1:16.10 (41.11)     1:54.54 (38.44)     2:31.82 (37.28)
        3:16.00 (44.18)     4:00.22 (44.22)     4:34.40 (34.18)     5:08.47 (34.07)
 10 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.51    5:09.64        
                  34.72     1:16.08 (41.36)     1:56.87 (40.79)     2:36.24 (39.37)
        3:18.13 (41.89)     4:01.34 (43.21)     4:36.17 (34.83)     5:09.64 (33.47)
 11 Maresca-Ortof, Eli  41 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.23    5:09.99        
                  34.30     1:12.67 (38.37)     1:52.34 (39.67)     2:32.48 (40.14)
        3:17.86 (45.38)     4:02.84 (44.98)     4:36.97 (34.13)     5:09.99 (33.02)
 12 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.20    5:10.57        
                  32.55     1:11.77 (39.22)     1:52.99 (41.22)     2:32.16 (39.17)
        3:16.16 (44.00)     4:02.42 (46.26)     4:36.68 (34.26)     5:10.57 (33.89)
 13 Meng, Margaret      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.30    5:14.21        
                  33.56     1:14.65 (41.09)     1:51.88 (37.23)     2:29.13 (37.25)
        3:15.00 (45.87)     4:02.14 (47.14)     4:38.27 (36.13)     5:14.21 (35.94)
 14 Krestyaninova, Olg  15 TRS-MR               5:52.13    5:32.47        
                  32.87     1:12.73 (39.86)     1:55.11 (42.38)     2:38.94 (43.83)
        3:26.08 (47.14)     4:15.16 (49.08)     4:54.53 (39.37)     5:32.47 (37.94)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    10 COND-MR                29.93      29.23        
  2 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR    30.50      29.84        
  3 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR    31.73      31.92        
  4 Searson, Jimmy      10 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      32.40        
  5 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 32.99      32.61        
  6 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR         32.41      32.65        
  7 Devito, TJ          10 TRS-MR                 33.21      32.66        
  8 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      31.90      32.88        
  9 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR    33.15      33.28        
 10 McKenna, Bredan W   10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.00      33.36        
 11 Brierley, Christai   9 Hurricanes-MR          32.65      33.66        
 12 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.00      34.01        
 13 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR         33.41      34.38        
 14 Howard, Ben R       10 Hurricanes-MR          35.52      35.55        
 15 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR                 36.39      35.89        
 16 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      37.36        
 17 Aly, Ali M           9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.00      37.55        
 18 Desmornes, Georgio  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.77      38.07        
 19 Petkanas, Panos     10 Farmingdale-MR         37.57      38.70        
 20 Donaghy, Connor M   10 Sachem-MR              37.36      38.95        
 21 Crafa, Christopher   9 Express Swimming-MR    44.50      39.08        
 22 Lin, Andrew          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      34.00      39.31        
 23 Chen, Geoffrey       9 Express Swimming-MR    37.23      39.43        
 24 Yoon, Justin        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.24      39.48        
                  18.10       39.48 (21.38)                                        
 25 Parrinello, Anthon   8 Farmingdale-MR         38.76      39.54        
 26 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR         36.56      40.15        
 27 Liu, Eric Z          8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      42.00      40.39        
 27 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR    40.45      40.39        
 29 Lowther, Jake        7 TRS-MR                 42.50      40.62        
 30 Sheng, Eric         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.50      41.20        
 31 Chen, Andrew X      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.17      41.72        
 32 Frank, Brandyn       8 TRS-MR                 50.59      41.74        
 33 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR                 42.94      42.21        
 34 Ho, Timothy          8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      45.00      43.38        
 35 Martinez, Andres P   9 Farmingdale-MR         41.09      44.66        
 36 Coskuner, Jonathan   9 LIND-MR                45.44      45.31        
 37 Bahi, Max            7 Hurricanes-MR          55.00      45.42        
 38 Kiendle, Kyle R      8 CSC-MR                 46.47      46.70        
 39 Andrade, Bill J      8 Farmingdale-MR         53.29      48.00        
 40 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR                 49.44      50.20        
 41 Connor, Sean         9 CSC-MR                 51.12      51.88        
 42 Giraldo, Matthew     7 TRS-MR                 47.75      52.85        
 43 Konarski, Patrick    6 LIND-MR                49.51      53.46        
 44 Bahel, Ryan          7 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.78    1:04.46        
 45 Kreuscher, Kyle J    8 CSC-MR                 56.06    1:10.15        
 46 Broderick, Thomas    6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.07        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.59    1:05.30        
                  30.88     1:05.30 (34.42)                                        
  2 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       1:09.55    1:10.03        
                  33.49     1:10.03 (36.54)                                        
  3 Devito, TJ          10 TRS-MR               1:12.55    1:11.14        
                  35.19     1:11.14 (35.95)                                        
  4 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               1:11.05    1:11.51        
                  34.19     1:11.51 (37.32)                                        
  5 Searson, Jimmy      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.96    1:11.61        
                  33.86     1:11.61 (37.75)                                        
  6 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.26    1:11.66        
                  33.67     1:11.66 (37.99)                                        
  7 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:13.41        
                  34.47     1:13.41 (38.94)                                        
  8 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:13.43        
                  34.86     1:13.43 (38.57)                                        
  9 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR               1:18.77    1:13.81        
                  35.51     1:13.81 (38.30)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:14.21        
                  35.06     1:14.21 (39.15)                                        
 11 Brierley, Christai   9 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.69    1:15.42        
                  34.58     1:15.42 (40.84)                                        
 12 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR               1:14.68    1:15.76        
                  35.52     1:15.76 (40.24)                                        
 13 Aly, Ali M           9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:16.76        
                  35.90     1:16.76 (40.86)                                        
 14 Howard, Ben R       10 Hurricanes-MR        1:19.08    1:16.89        
                  36.74     1:16.89 (40.15)                                        
 15 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR       1:19.03    1:17.49        
                  37.40     1:17.49 (40.09)                                        
 16 Vaiman, Josh G      10 Aquaflames-MR        1:26.29    1:21.42        
                  39.37     1:21.42 (42.05)                                        
 17 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.52    1:21.43        
                  37.96     1:21.43 (43.47)                                        
 18 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR               1:20.90    1:22.14        
                  38.67     1:22.14 (43.47)                                        
 19 O'Dwyer, Shane       8 Hurricanes-MR        1:43.41    1:22.61        
                  38.19     1:22.61 (44.42)                                        
 20 Donaghy, Connor M   10 Sachem-MR            1:25.77    1:22.85        
                  40.12     1:22.85 (42.73)                                        
 21 Berchansky, Michae  10 Aquaflames-MR        1:26.46    1:23.07        
                  39.22     1:23.07 (43.85)                                        
 22 Kan, Kevin          10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:23.27        
                  39.45     1:23.27 (43.82)                                        
 23 Matatov, Richard    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:25.87    1:24.48        
                  40.53     1:24.48 (43.95)                                        
 24 Petkanas, Panos     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.34    1:24.54        
 25 Desmornes, Georgio  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.13    1:24.91        
                  40.07     1:24.91 (44.84)                                        
 26 Crafa, Christopher   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.12    1:26.14        
                  40.24     1:26.14 (45.90)                                        
 27 Lin, Andrew          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:26.36        
                  40.58     1:26.36 (45.78)                                        
 28 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.80    1:28.53        
                  41.67     1:28.53 (46.86)                                        
 29 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR       1:26.09    1:29.17        
                  41.77     1:29.17 (47.40)                                        
 30 Yoon, Justin        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.62    1:29.34        
 31 Lowther, Jake        7 TRS-MR               1:43.83    1:29.88        
                  42.96     1:29.88 (46.92)                                        
 32 Frank, Brandyn       8 TRS-MR               1:55.56    1:30.34        
                  41.79     1:30.34 (48.55)                                        
 33 Crafa, John M        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.37    1:32.10        
                  43.88     1:32.10 (48.22)                                        
 34 Chen, Andrew X      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.90    1:32.13        
                  41.45     1:32.13 (50.68)                                        
 35 Parrinello, Anthon   8 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.50    1:34.74        
 36 Chen, Christopher   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:36.66        
                  43.48     1:36.66 (53.18)                                        
 37 Ho, Timothy          8 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:40.98        
                  44.72     1:40.98 (56.26)                                        
 38 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:40.11    1:41.12        
                  45.09     1:41.12 (56.03)                                        
 39 Gentz, Jason         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:41.75        
                  46.71     1:41.75 (55.04)                                        
 40 German, Alexander    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.59    1:42.91        
                  45.88     1:42.91 (57.03)                                        
 41 Barayev, Isaac       9 Aquaflames-MR        1:38.21    1:43.00        
                  46.46     1:43.00 (56.54)                                        
 42 Corbisiero, Rocco   10 Sachem-MR            1:46.91    1:44.37        
                  48.50     1:44.37 (55.87)                                        
 43 Coskuner, Jonathan   9 LIND-MR              1:36.99    1:46.54        
                  48.83     1:46.54 (57.71)                                        
 44 Andrade, Bill J      8 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.50    1:47.94        
                  49.48     1:47.94 (58.46)                                        
 45 Bourie, Louis        8 Hurricanes-MR        1:53.35    1:48.93        
                  49.94     1:48.93 (58.99)                                        
 46 Antash, George T     8 COND-MR              2:00.02    1:49.77        
                  52.31     1:49.77 (57.46)                                        
 47 Cheng, Henry         8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:49.99        
                  53.18     1:49.99 (56.81)                                        
 47 Crafa, Thomas J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.06    1:49.99        
 49 Lopez, Alejandro     9 Aquaflames-MR        1:59.00    1:54.02        
                  50.63   1:54.02 (1:03.39)                                        
 50 Giraldo, Matthew     7 TRS-MR               1:53.46    1:56.44        
                  51.97   1:56.44 (1:04.47)                                        
 51 Konarski, Patrick    6 LIND-MR              1:59.99    2:00.11        
                  55.09   2:00.11 (1:05.02)                                        
 52 Barayev, Jacob       7 Aquaflames-MR        2:07.99    2:15.52        
                1:05.47   2:15.52 (1:10.05)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.18    2:22.46        
                  31.83     1:08.19 (36.36)     1:45.64 (37.45)     2:22.46 (36.82)
  2 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       2:28.27    2:30.31        
                  34.76     1:12.84 (38.08)     1:51.62 (38.78)     2:30.31 (38.69)
  3 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.07    2:33.21        
                  34.40     1:13.92 (39.52)     1:54.79 (40.87)     2:33.21 (38.42)
  4 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:43.22    2:40.60        
                  34.28     1:15.66 (41.38)     2:00.26 (44.60)     2:40.60 (40.34)
  5 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.53    2:40.88        
                                  34.67 ( )     1:16.57 (41.90)   2:40.88 (1:24.31)
  6 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR               3:32.77    2:51.93        
                  36.90     1:20.49 (43.59)     2:07.71 (47.22)     2:51.93 (44.22)
  7 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.39    2:58.93        
                  38.77     1:27.32 (48.55)     2:14.56 (47.24)     2:58.93 (44.37)
  8 Donaghy, Connor M   10 Sachem-MR            3:18.36    3:06.21        
                  42.12     1:31.01 (48.89)     2:20.46 (49.45)     3:06.21 (45.75)
  9 Desmornes, Georgio  10 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.02    3:08.20        
                                                    1:30.31 ( )   3:08.20 (1:37.89)
 10 Yoon, Justin        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.64    3:09.47        
                  43.04     1:34.22 (51.18)     2:24.52 (50.30)     3:09.47 (44.95)
 11 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR                    NT    3:41.28        
                  46.50   1:47.68 (1:01.18)     2:43.49 (55.81)     3:41.28 (57.79)
 12 Corbisiero, Rocco   10 Sachem-MR            4:10.08    3:55.84        
                  50.29     1:48.74 (58.45)   2:53.96 (1:05.22)   3:55.84 (1:01.88)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.77    6:16.22        
                  31.85     1:08.95 (37.10)     1:47.22 (38.27)     2:26.62 (39.40)
        3:05.53 (38.91)     3:44.73 (39.20)     4:23.43 (38.70)     5:02.48 (39.05)
        5:40.33 (37.85)     6:16.22 (35.89)                                        
  2 Devito, TJ          10 TRS-MR               7:03.38    6:44.88        
                  35.85     1:16.35 (40.50)     1:57.25 (40.90)     2:39.47 (42.22)
        3:21.13 (41.66)     4:02.73 (41.60)     4:44.16 (41.43)     5:26.66 (42.50)
        6:06.84 (40.18)     6:44.88 (38.04)                                        
  3 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.31    6:47.37        
                  35.90     1:16.86 (40.96)     1:59.22 (42.36)     2:40.95 (41.73)
        3:22.66 (41.71)     4:04.13 (41.47)     4:45.84 (41.71)     5:26.89 (41.05)
        6:08.10 (41.21)     6:47.37 (39.27)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  7:43.81    7:32.18        
                  40.09     1:23.64 (43.55)     2:08.56 (44.92)     2:54.36 (45.80)
        3:41.15 (46.79)     4:28.73 (47.58)     5:18.09 (49.36)     6:04.94 (46.85)
        6:50.14 (45.20)     7:32.18 (42.04)                                        
  5 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR  7:51.41    7:44.97        
                                                      39.52 ( )     1:25.47 (45.95)
        2:12.99 (47.52)     2:59.85 (46.86)     3:46.63 (46.78)   5:24.58 (1:37.95)
        6:11.20 (46.62)   7:44.97 (1:33.77)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.49      34.41        
  2 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR    37.85      36.61        
  3 Brierley, Christai   9 Hurricanes-MR          39.32      38.01        
  4 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 38.29      38.07        
  5 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.00      38.88        
  6 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.17      39.04        
  7 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR         39.18      39.07        
  8 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.00      39.94        
  9 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR         39.89      40.19        
 10 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 38.75      40.81        
 11 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR         40.86      41.51        
 12 Aly, Ali M           9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      43.00      41.58        
 13 Petkanas, Panos     10 Farmingdale-MR         42.15      41.80        
 14 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR    45.05      42.16        
 15 Lin, Andrew          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.00      42.24        
 16 Matatov, Richard    10 Aquaflames-MR          43.99      42.40        
 17 Yoon, Justin        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.74      42.51        
 18 Howard, Ben R       10 Hurricanes-MR          46.57      42.83        
 19 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR                 43.04      42.95        
 20 Searson, Jimmy      10 Express Swimming-MR    57.29      44.30        
 21 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR                 42.47      44.43        
 22 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR                 45.20      44.49        
 23 Crafa, Christopher   9 Express Swimming-MR    44.86      44.92        
 24 Vaiman, Josh G      10 Aquaflames-MR          43.43      45.47        
 25 Berchansky, Michae  10 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      45.67        
 26 Desmornes, Georgio  10 Express Swimming-MR    46.90      46.10        
 27 Arena, Christopher   8 LIND-MR                49.05      47.72        
 28 O'Dwyer, Shane       8 Hurricanes-MR          53.70      48.18        
 29 Ho, Timothy          8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      48.00      48.59        
 30 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR    49.49      48.92        
 31 Barayev, Isaac       9 Aquaflames-MR          45.85      50.04        
 32 Cheng, Henry         8 Aquaflames-MR          53.16      50.96        
 33 Israel, Emmanuel    10 Aquaflames-MR          42.88      51.36        
 34 Antash, George T     8 COND-MR                50.35      52.53        
 35 Ren, Harry           9 Aquaflames-MR          51.99      52.92        
 36 German, Alexander    9 Express Swimming-MR    54.16      52.96        
 37 Crafa, John M        9 Express Swimming-MR    51.25      53.69        
 38 Parrinello, Anthon   8 Farmingdale-MR         47.63      53.75        
 39 Lowther, Jake        7 TRS-MR                 56.65      54.21        
 40 Lopez, Alejandro     9 Aquaflames-MR        1:11.64      54.68        
 41 Bourie, Louis        8 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      55.31        
 42 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR               1:01.89      55.66        
 43 Chen, Christopher   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      55.67        
 44 Konarski, Patrick    6 LIND-MR              1:06.24      56.21        
 45 Gentz, Jason         9 Farmingdale-MR         53.50      57.31        
 46 Andrade, Bill J      8 Farmingdale-MR         49.50      58.36        
 47 Frank, Brandyn       8 TRS-MR               1:01.78      58.60        
 48 Coskuner, Jonathan   9 LIND-MR                51.99      59.30        
 49 Crafa, Thomas J      9 Express Swimming-MR    56.77    1:00.43        
 50 Giraldo, Matthew     7 TRS-MR               1:13.96    1:02.87        
 51 Barayev, Jacob       7 Aquaflames-MR          59.37    1:04.29        
 52 Kreuscher, Kyle J    8 CSC-MR               1:13.53    1:06.56        
 53 Bahel, Ryan          7 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.00    1:06.79        
 54 Bangiyev, Maxim      6 Aquaflames-MR        1:13.86    1:15.30        
 -- Bahi, Max            7 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Chen, Andrew X      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.05         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.73    1:14.05        
                  35.70     1:14.05 (38.35)                                        
  2 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.57    1:20.16        
  3 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:19.00    1:20.58        
                  39.08     1:20.58 (41.50)                                        
  4 McKenna, Bredan W   10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:24.09        
                  40.57     1:24.09 (43.52)                                        
  5 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR               1:24.84    1:24.95        
                  41.87     1:24.95 (43.08)                                        
  6 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR       1:27.96    1:25.78        
                  42.64     1:25.78 (43.14)                                        
  7 Brierley, Christai   9 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    1:27.53        
                  41.47     1:27.53 (46.06)                                        
  8 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.66    1:28.12        
                  43.27     1:28.12 (44.85)                                        
  9 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               1:32.98    1:28.16        
                  43.69     1:28.16 (44.47)                                        
 10 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR              1:33.78    1:28.22        
                  43.47     1:28.22 (44.75)                                        
 11 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR               1:39.27    1:30.95        
                  44.40     1:30.95 (46.55)                                        
 12 Aly, Ali M           9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:31.90        
                  44.61     1:31.90 (47.29)                                        
 13 Crafa, Christopher   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.29        
                  45.13     1:32.29 (47.16)                                        
 14 Lin, Andrew          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:32.50        
                  44.91     1:32.50 (47.59)                                        
 15 Chen, Geoffrey       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.86    1:32.52        
                  44.48     1:32.52 (48.04)                                        
 16 Petkanas, Panos     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.50    1:33.57        
                1:33.54      1:33.57 (0.03)                                        
 17 Searson, Jimmy      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.53    1:34.93        
                  45.30     1:34.93 (49.63)                                        
 18 Chen, Andrew X      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.27    1:38.48        
                  47.18     1:38.48 (51.30)                                        
 19 Yoon, Justin        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.16    1:39.74        
                  46.53     1:39.74 (53.21)                                        
 20 Desmornes, Georgio  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.43    1:40.01        
                  48.93     1:40.01 (51.08)                                        
 21 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.26    1:48.19        
                  51.74     1:48.19 (56.45)                                        
 22 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:46.35    1:49.32        
                  48.43   1:49.32 (1:00.89)                                        
 23 Donaghy, Connor M   10 Sachem-MR            1:42.75    1:50.47        
                1:37.38     1:50.47 (13.09)                                        
 24 Sheng, Eric         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.83    1:52.29        
                1:38.63     1:52.29 (13.66)                                        
 25 Parrinello, Anthon   8 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.50    1:54.77        
                  52.43   1:54.77 (1:02.34)                                        
 26 Kiendle, Kyle R      8 CSC-MR               2:34.22    2:04.47        
                1:00.33   2:04.47 (1:04.14)                                        
 27 Andrade, Bill J      8 Farmingdale-MR       1:56.50    2:06.47        
                  59.44   2:06.47 (1:07.03)                                        
 28 Martinez, Andres P   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.65    2:07.62        
                1:00.96   2:07.62 (1:06.66)                                        
 -- Punturo, Brandon J  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.19         DQ        
                1:02.44        DQ (1:16.98)                                        
 -- Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.13         DQ        
                  46.00          DQ (47.45)                                        
 -- Costarella, Connor   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.50         DQ        
                2:15.52          DQ (12.77)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR    43.17      43.36        
  2 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 43.34      43.85        
  3 Devito, TJ          10 TRS-MR                 45.40      44.58        
  4 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      44.00      45.40        
  5 Howard, Ben R       10 Hurricanes-MR          44.47      46.23        
  6 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR         45.69      46.62        
  7 Kan, Kevin          10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      42.00      47.89        
  8 Barayev, Isaac       9 Aquaflames-MR          56.64      48.43        
  9 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR    48.77      49.12        
 10 Aly, Ali M           9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      45.00      49.41        
 11 Searson, Jimmy      10 Express Swimming-MR    58.80      49.44        
 12 Lin, Andrew          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      42.00      49.65        
 13 Chen, Andrew X      10 Express Swimming-MR    49.29      50.22        
 14 Berchansky, Michae  10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      51.27        
 15 O'Dwyer, Shane       8 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.81      51.47        
 16 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR                 52.54      51.59        
 17 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR    48.38      51.79        
 18 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 46.63      51.85        
 19 Crafa, John M        9 Express Swimming-MR    58.09      51.88        
 20 Matatov, Richard    10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      52.68        
 21 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR    52.59      53.11        
 22 Vaiman, Josh G      10 Aquaflames-MR          55.00      53.28        
 23 Crafa, Christopher   9 Express Swimming-MR    49.09      53.41        
 24 Donaghy, Connor M   10 Sachem-MR              50.77      53.78        
 25 Corbisiero, Rocco   10 Sachem-MR              50.00      54.35        
 26 Arena, Christopher   8 LIND-MR              1:00.14      55.04        
 27 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR                 55.55      55.43        
 28 Petkanas, Panos     10 Farmingdale-MR         57.77      55.44        
 29 Desmornes, Georgio  10 Express Swimming-MR    54.60      55.52        
 30 Yoon, Justin        10 Express Swimming-MR    55.03      55.72        
 31 Israel, Emmanuel    10 Aquaflames-MR          51.00      55.78        
 32 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR         54.12      56.39        
 33 Chen, Christopher   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:02.35        
 34 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR               1:05.65    1:02.68        
 35 Kreuscher, Kyle J    8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:04.36        
 36 Parrinello, Anthon   8 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.50    1:04.52        
 37 German, Alexander    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.16    1:06.58        
 38 Antash, George T     8 COND-MR              1:07.57    1:06.62        
 39 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:06.15    1:06.92        
 40 Crafa, Thomas J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.20    1:10.60        
 41 Lowther, Jake        7 TRS-MR               1:12.23    1:13.15        
 42 Bangiyev, Maxim      6 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:14.52        
 43 Coskuner, Jonathan   9 LIND-MR                58.00    1:17.56        
 44 Frank, Brandyn       8 TRS-MR               1:12.00    1:24.27        
 -- Barayev, Jacob       7 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Ren, Harry           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Giraldo, Matthew     7 TRS-MR               1:28.61         DQ        
 -- Cheng, Henry         8 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.23        
                  50.50     1:47.23 (56.73)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.36    1:33.09        
                  44.09     1:33.09 (49.00)                                        
  2 Devito, TJ          10 TRS-MR               1:37.81    1:33.38        
                  45.43     1:33.38 (47.95)                                        
  3 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.46    1:36.36        
                  46.21     1:36.36 (50.15)                                        
  4 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR              1:43.17    1:39.85        
                  47.20     1:39.85 (52.65)                                        
  5 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR       1:41.13    1:40.69        
                  47.82     1:40.69 (52.87)                                        
  6 Chen, Geoffrey       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.11        
                  49.31     1:45.11 (55.80)                                        
  7 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.96    1:46.31        
                  50.87     1:46.31 (55.44)                                        
  8 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.99    1:46.76        
                  51.44     1:46.76 (55.32)                                        
  9 Lin, Andrew          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:50.96        
                  52.12     1:50.96 (58.84)                                        
 10 Chen, Andrew X      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.88    1:50.98        
                  51.58     1:50.98 (59.40)                                        
 11 Aly, Ali M           9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:51.13        
                  50.49   1:51.13 (1:00.64)                                        
 12 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.72    1:51.79        
                  54.21     1:51.79 (57.58)                                        
 13 Searson, Jimmy      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.31    1:51.93        
                  54.50     1:51.93 (57.43)                                        
 14 Donaghy, Connor M   10 Sachem-MR            1:58.61    1:53.11        
                  54.55     1:53.11 (58.56)                                        
 15 Desmornes, Georgio  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.44    1:54.90        
                  53.98   1:54.90 (1:00.92)                                        
 16 Sheng, Eric         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.19    1:57.96        
                  56.15   1:57.96 (1:01.81)                                        
 17 Yoon, Justin        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.56    2:06.27        
                1:00.70   2:06.27 (1:05.57)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.02      34.20        
  2 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.20      36.25        
  3 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR    37.55      36.78        
  4 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR         39.10      38.03        
  5 Searson, Jimmy      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.91      41.58        
  6 Howard, Ben R       10 Hurricanes-MR          41.97      42.28        
  7 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 39.05      43.04        
  8 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR    41.71      43.15        
  9 Chen, Geoffrey       9 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      43.77        
 10 Liu, Eric Z          8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      42.00      45.39        
 11 Crafa, Christopher   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.45        
 12 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR         49.52      45.86        
 13 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR    45.49      46.53        
 14 Chen, Andrew X      10 Express Swimming-MR    43.79      47.22        
 15 Sheng, Eric         10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      48.31        
 16 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR    48.42      49.93        
 17 Desmornes, Georgio  10 Express Swimming-MR    50.67      49.94        
 18 Lowther, Jake        7 TRS-MR               1:06.08    1:03.83        
 19 Kiendle, Kyle R      8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:04.08        
 20 Coskuner, Jonathan   9 LIND-MR                54.99    1:07.37        
 21 Konarski, Patrick    6 LIND-MR              1:15.95    1:15.82        
 22 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR               1:10.11    1:18.41        
 23 Frank, Brandyn       8 TRS-MR               1:06.00    1:20.05        
 24 Giraldo, Matthew     7 TRS-MR               1:19.57    1:24.31        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.63    1:16.84        
                  35.46     1:16.84 (41.38)                                        
  2 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:27.00    1:25.26        
  3 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.18    1:28.34        
                  40.00     1:28.34 (48.34)                                        
  4 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       1:29.86    1:29.53        
                  41.97     1:29.53 (47.56)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.67    1:16.43        
  2 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.75    1:19.61        
                  36.99     1:19.61 (42.62)                                        
  3 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       1:20.90    1:20.16        
                  38.02     1:20.16 (42.14)                                        
  4 Devito, TJ          10 TRS-MR               1:28.32    1:22.78        
                  40.13     1:22.78 (42.65)                                        
  5 Brierley, Christai   9 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.39    1:24.94        
                  37.77     1:24.94 (47.17)                                        
  6 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:24.97        
                  37.92     1:24.97 (47.05)                                        
  7 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR       1:27.63    1:25.83        
                  40.56     1:25.83 (45.27)                                        
  8 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR              1:29.07    1:27.56        
                  41.00     1:27.56 (46.56)                                        
  9 Searson, Jimmy      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.59    1:28.34        
                  42.11     1:28.34 (46.23)                                        
 10 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR               1:26.89    1:28.47        
                  39.46     1:28.47 (49.01)                                        
 11 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               1:25.36    1:29.12        
                  18.92   1:29.12 (1:10.20)                                        
 12 Chen, Geoffrey       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.24    1:30.09        
                  42.33     1:30.09 (47.76)                                        
 13 Howard, Ben R       10 Hurricanes-MR        1:34.69    1:30.79        
                  42.59     1:30.79 (48.20)                                        
 14 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.48    1:30.94        
                  42.78     1:30.94 (48.16)                                        
 15 Crafa, Christopher   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.94        
                  43.93     1:32.94 (49.01)                                        
 16 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR               1:36.80    1:33.48        
                  44.57     1:33.48 (48.91)                                        
 17 Chen, Andrew X      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:35.71        
 18 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.08    1:38.57        
                  47.53     1:38.57 (51.04)                                        
 19 Petkanas, Panos     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:46.57    1:40.41        
                  45.92     1:40.41 (54.49)                                        
 20 Lowther, Jake        7 TRS-MR               2:00.00    2:01.48        
                  59.23   2:01.48 (1:02.25)                                        
 21 Coskuner, Jonathan   9 LIND-MR              1:52.00    2:12.07        
                1:02.51   2:12.07 (1:09.56)                                        
 22 Frank, Brandyn       8 TRS-MR               2:00.00    2:25.65        
                1:16.79   2:25.65 (1:08.86)                                        
 23 Giraldo, Matthew     7 TRS-MR               2:00.00    2:27.59        
                1:05.04   2:27.59 (1:22.55)                                        
 -- Lin, Andrew          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:27.00         DQ        
                  44.70          DQ (50.77)                                        
 -- Sheng, Eric         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.97          DQ (56.57)                                        
 -- Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               2:02.69         DQ        
                  47.43        DQ (1:04.08)                                        
 -- Konarski, Patrick    6 LIND-MR              2:15.99         DQ        
                1:05.07        DQ (1:14.01)                                        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyle J    8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:07.02        DQ (1:08.62)                                        
 -- Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.19          DQ (50.50)                                        
 -- Yoon, Justin        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.39         DQ        
                  48.08          DQ (51.50)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.65    2:40.91        
                  34.81     1:15.63 (40.82)     2:05.45 (49.82)     2:40.91 (35.46)
  2 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.78    2:52.13        
                  41.19     1:24.62 (43.43)     2:13.33 (48.71)     2:52.13 (38.80)
  3 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               3:11.90    3:05.79        
                  42.32     1:30.88 (48.56)     2:26.12 (55.24)     3:05.79 (39.67)
  4 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.72    3:08.16        
                  43.04     1:29.36 (46.32)     2:28.64 (59.28)     3:08.16 (39.52)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR                 25.40      25.21        
  2 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR                26.73      26.73        
  3 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR              28.16      27.56        
  4 Gonzalez, Adriel A  12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      28.00      27.99        
  5 Giraldo, Andrew     12 TRS-MR                 30.11      28.86        
  6 DiDomenico, Tyler   12 LIND-MR                30.32      29.33        
  7 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR    28.49      29.43        
  8 Lin, Justin         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.00      29.82        
  8 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.11      29.82        
 10 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR              31.37      29.93        
 11 Lin, Alex           11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.00      29.95        
 12 Brierley, Thomas K  11 Hurricanes-MR          30.76      30.07        
 13 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.45      30.08        
 14 Miou, Eric          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      28.80      30.69        
 15 Warren, Colin J     12 Express Swimming-MR    31.33      30.88        
 16 Deluca, Steve J     11 Farmingdale-MR         32.02      30.96        
 17 Mattei, Vincent P   11 Farmingdale-MR         33.16      30.99        
 18 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR    30.61      31.12        
 19 Bucero, Nickolas    12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.00      31.25        
 20 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR                 32.63      31.29        
 21 Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR                 32.79      31.33        
 22 Costello, Teague B  11 Hurricanes-MR          31.40      31.47        
 23 DU, Jasper L        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.98      31.53        
 24 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR                 31.70      31.68        
 25 McKelvey, Ryan P    12 Express Swimming-MR    31.46      31.92        
 26 Taddeo, Matthew C   12 North Shore-MR         32.91      33.49        
 27 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 36.06      33.61        
 28 Prince, Adam R      12 COND-MR                34.73      33.98        
 29 Sullivan, Michael   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.41      34.03        
 30 MacKenzie, Matthew  11 Farmingdale-MR         36.73      34.05        
 31 Gupta, Shashank     11 Farmingdale-MR         33.17      34.24        
 32 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR         34.98      34.74        
 33 Winthrop, Andrew D  12 Hurricanes-MR          34.54      34.82        
 34 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR                 32.78      34.97        
 35 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 38.52      35.82        
 36 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR         35.06      35.89        
 37 Cheong, Kevin       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.28      36.44        
 38 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR         37.60      36.52        
 39 Panzarino, Matthew  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.45      36.76        
 40 Silibovsky, Daniel  11 Farmingdale-MR         38.23      37.50        
 41 Rivera, Robby J     12 CSC-MR                 40.81      38.04        
 42 Ilardi, Thomas P    11 Sachem-MR              38.08      38.52        
 43 Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR              38.23      39.09        
 44 Feltman, Gregory    11 Farmingdale-MR         40.06      40.04        
 45 Cannatella, Anthon  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.81      41.13        
 46 Toala, Steven C     11 Farmingdale-MR         45.38      44.00        
 47 Hodgens, Paul       12 COND-MR                42.70      45.32        
 48 Ballon, Juan R      12 Express Swimming-MR    44.84      45.90        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR                 54.71      54.35        
                  26.52       54.35 (27.83)                                        
  2 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR                58.47      58.05        
                  27.74       58.05 (30.31)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.01    1:01.78        
                  29.75     1:01.78 (32.03)                                        
  4 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            1:03.74    1:02.60        
                  30.52     1:02.60 (32.08)                                        
  5 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR            1:02.90    1:02.93        
                  29.32     1:02.93 (33.61)                                        
  6 Giraldo, Andrew     12 TRS-MR               1:04.50    1:03.09        
                  29.89     1:03.09 (33.20)                                        
  7 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:03.86        
                  30.69     1:03.86 (33.17)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Adriel A  12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:04.50    1:04.46        
                  30.48     1:04.46 (33.98)                                        
  9 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.77    1:04.59        
                  30.57     1:04.59 (34.02)                                        
 10 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.15    1:04.61        
                  30.72     1:04.61 (33.89)                                        
 11 Warren, Colin J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.42    1:05.50        
                  31.17     1:05.50 (34.33)                                        
 12 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.79    1:07.07        
                  31.69     1:07.07 (35.38)                                        
 13 Brierley, Thomas K  11 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.95    1:07.81        
                  31.76     1:07.81 (36.05)                                        
 14 Miou, Eric          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:07.50    1:07.82        
                  32.32     1:07.82 (35.50)                                        
 15 Lin, Alex           11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:08.08        
                  31.16     1:08.08 (36.92)                                        
 16 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR               1:08.45    1:08.44        
                  32.53     1:08.44 (35.91)                                        
 17 Mattei, Vincent P   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.74    1:09.11        
                  33.14     1:09.11 (35.97)                                        
 18 Bucero, Nickolas    12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:09.19        
                  33.50     1:09.19 (35.69)                                        
 19 Costello, Teague B  11 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.76    1:09.55        
                  33.57     1:09.55 (35.98)                                        
 20 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR               1:11.84    1:09.64        
                  33.97     1:09.64 (35.67)                                        
 21 Lin, Justin         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:11.19        
                  32.06     1:11.19 (39.13)                                        
 22 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR              1:10.28    1:11.20        
                  33.75     1:11.20 (37.45)                                        
 23 McKelvey, Ryan P    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.86    1:11.26        
                  33.69     1:11.26 (37.57)                                        
 24 Taddeo, Matthew C   12 North Shore-MR       1:12.90    1:11.29        
                  33.75     1:11.29 (37.54)                                        
 25 Deluca, Steve J     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.12    1:11.50        
                  33.92     1:11.50 (37.58)                                        
 26 Fein, Sam B         12 COND-MR              1:13.71    1:12.18        
                  34.27     1:12.18 (37.91)                                        
 27 Gupta, Shashank     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.29    1:12.37        
                  34.55     1:12.37 (37.82)                                        
 28 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR               1:20.02    1:14.67        
                  34.75     1:14.67 (39.92)                                        
 29 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR               1:15.21    1:14.69        
                  35.80     1:14.69 (38.89)                                        
 30 Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR               1:12.67    1:14.87        
 31 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR       1:16.47    1:15.78        
                  36.00     1:15.78 (39.78)                                        
 32 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR       1:19.58    1:16.12        
                  35.93     1:16.12 (40.19)                                        
 33 Prince, Adam R      12 COND-MR              1:19.78    1:17.30        
                  36.16     1:17.30 (41.14)                                        
 34 Brzozka, Daniel     11 LIND-MR              1:23.01    1:17.99        
                  36.71     1:17.99 (41.28)                                        
 35 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR       1:19.51    1:18.48        
                  38.47     1:18.48 (40.01)                                        
 36 Breland, Zachary    12 Aquaflames-MR        1:16.89    1:19.65        
                  37.21     1:19.65 (42.44)                                        
 37 Liu, Brendan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:19.69        
                  36.18     1:19.69 (43.51)                                        
 38 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:25.28    1:19.99        
                  37.49     1:19.99 (42.50)                                        
 39 Williams, Tyler S   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.22    1:20.04        
                  37.03     1:20.04 (43.01)                                        
 40 Matson, Noah C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.17    1:21.40        
                  38.90     1:21.40 (42.50)                                        
 41 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       1:17.41    1:21.95        
                  39.11     1:21.95 (42.84)                                        
 42 Cheong, Kevin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.84    1:22.08        
                  39.08     1:22.08 (43.00)                                        
 43 Sidon, Kij J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.57    1:22.62        
                  38.39     1:22.62 (44.23)                                        
 44 MacKenzie, Matthew  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.38    1:22.63        
                  38.27     1:22.63 (44.36)                                        
 45 Rebeyev, Eliran     11 Aquaflames-MR        1:27.20    1:23.59        
                  38.99     1:23.59 (44.60)                                        
 46 Rivera, Robby J     12 CSC-MR               1:28.70    1:24.39        
                  39.05     1:24.39 (45.34)                                        
 47 Cannatella, Anthon  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.83    1:27.20        
                  40.93     1:27.20 (46.27)                                        
 48 Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR            1:26.20    1:27.85        
                  42.39     1:27.85 (45.46)                                        
 49 Feltman, Gregory    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.62    1:27.88        
                  42.01     1:27.88 (45.87)                                        
 50 Silibovsky, Daniel  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.87    1:32.08        
                  40.59     1:32.08 (51.49)                                        
 51 Palmer, James       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:35.85        
                  44.28     1:35.85 (51.57)                                        
 52 Ballon, Juan R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.48    1:38.01        
 53 Toala, Steven C     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:46.50    1:39.28        
                  43.34     1:39.28 (55.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR               2:00.83    1:57.01        
                  26.57       55.97 (29.40)     1:26.54 (30.57)     1:57.01 (30.47)
  2 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR              2:13.18    2:04.55        
                  28.12       59.68 (31.56)     1:32.55 (32.87)     2:04.55 (32.00)
  3 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.58    2:13.66        
                  30.99     1:05.26 (34.27)     1:40.13 (34.87)     2:13.66 (33.53)
  4 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            2:14.31    2:14.26        
                  30.44     1:04.30 (33.86)     1:39.43 (35.13)     2:14.26 (34.83)
  5 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.23    2:19.64        
                  31.01     1:05.89 (34.88)     1:43.09 (37.20)     2:19.64 (36.55)
  6 Brierley, Thomas K  11 Hurricanes-MR        2:25.65    2:22.15        
                  31.78     1:08.13 (36.35)     1:45.73 (37.60)     2:22.15 (36.42)
  7 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            2:26.80    2:24.12        
                  31.09     1:07.43 (36.34)     1:45.57 (38.14)     2:24.12 (38.55)
  8 Warren, Colin J     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:26.46        
                  32.98     1:09.70 (36.72)     1:48.95 (39.25)     2:26.46 (37.51)
  9 DiDomenico, Tyler   12 LIND-MR              2:26.99    2:27.30        
                                  31.63 ( )     1:08.03 (36.40)   2:27.30 (1:19.27)
 10 Mattei, Vincent P   11 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.50    2:28.24        
                  32.39     1:09.81 (37.42)     1:49.85 (40.04)     2:28.24 (38.39)
 11 Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR               2:30.00    2:32.18        
                  33.98     1:12.75 (38.77)     1:53.94 (41.19)     2:32.18 (38.24)
 12 McKelvey, Ryan P    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.39    2:38.30        
                                                    2:38.42 ( )         2:38.30 ( )
 13 Williams, Tyler S   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.08    2:38.61        
                  35.21     1:15.75 (40.54)     1:58.45 (42.70)     2:38.61 (40.16)
 14 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR               2:49.27    2:41.84        
                  36.32     1:18.47 (42.15)     2:02.37 (43.90)     2:41.84 (39.47)
 15 Gupta, Shashank     11 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.53    2:43.72        
                  34.43     1:18.81 (44.38)     2:02.14 (43.33)     2:43.72 (41.58)
 16 Panzarino, Matthew  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.84    2:54.23        
                  38.36     1:23.06 (44.70)     2:09.64 (46.58)     2:54.23 (44.59)
 17 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               3:05.75    2:56.87        
                  38.45     1:24.20 (45.75)     2:10.36 (46.16)     2:56.87 (46.51)
 18 Cheong, Kevin       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.35    2:58.93        
                  39.62     1:26.72 (47.10)     2:16.61 (49.89)     2:58.93 (42.32)
 19 Cannatella, Anthon  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.91    3:00.35        
                  40.70     1:26.89 (46.19)     2:14.40 (47.51)     3:00.35 (45.95)
 20 Rivera, Robby J     12 CSC-MR                    NT    3:03.05        
                  39.20     1:23.97 (44.77)     2:12.51 (48.54)     3:03.05 (50.54)
 21 MacKenzie, Matthew  11 Farmingdale-MR       3:04.50    3:03.50        
                                  40.37 ( )     1:27.83 (47.46)   3:03.50 (1:35.67)
 22 Sidon, Kij J        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.98    3:03.83        
                  38.56     1:26.43 (47.87)     2:16.58 (50.15)     3:03.83 (47.25)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR               5:22.80    5:15.88        
                  27.20       57.14 (29.94)     1:28.49 (31.35)     2:00.48 (31.99)
        2:32.87 (32.39)     3:05.25 (32.38)     3:38.07 (32.82)     4:10.95 (32.88)
        4:44.16 (33.21)     5:15.88 (31.72)                                        
  2 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR              5:43.38    5:31.76        
                  29.51     1:02.14 (32.63)     1:35.26 (33.12)     2:09.13 (33.87)
        2:42.93 (33.80)     3:16.96 (34.03)     3:50.99 (34.03)     4:25.33 (34.34)
        4:59.59 (34.26)     5:31.76 (32.17)                                        
  3 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            5:47.60    5:54.43        
                  31.92     1:06.91 (34.99)     1:42.82 (35.91)     2:18.99 (36.17)
        2:55.25 (36.26)     3:31.56 (36.31)     4:07.57 (36.01)     4:43.73 (36.16)
        5:19.31 (35.58)     5:54.43 (35.12)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.88    5:59.37        
                  32.34     1:08.96 (36.62)     1:45.66 (36.70)     2:22.36 (36.70)
        2:59.61 (37.25)     3:36.19 (36.58)     4:13.16 (36.97)     4:49.99 (36.83)
        5:25.30 (35.31)     5:59.37 (34.07)                                        
  5 Giraldo, Andrew     12 TRS-MR               6:16.21    6:03.67        
                  31.05     1:07.33 (36.28)     1:45.10 (37.77)     2:22.60 (37.50)
        3:01.07 (38.47)     3:38.92 (37.85)     4:16.76 (37.84)     4:53.52 (36.76)
        5:29.92 (36.40)     6:03.67 (33.75)                                        
  6 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.39    6:08.37        
                  32.98     1:08.65 (35.67)     1:46.03 (37.38)     2:23.52 (37.49)
        3:01.66 (38.14)     3:39.03 (37.37)     4:17.25 (38.22)     4:54.03 (36.78)
        5:31.54 (37.51)     6:08.37 (36.83)                                        
  7 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            6:12.73    6:18.59        
                  32.63     1:10.23 (37.60)     1:48.70 (38.47)     2:27.98 (39.28)
        3:06.07 (38.09)     3:44.80 (38.73)     4:24.47 (39.67)     5:02.50 (38.03)
        5:41.73 (39.23)     6:18.59 (36.86)                                        
  8 Brierley, Thomas K  11 Hurricanes-MR        6:41.00    6:23.99        
                  32.58     1:10.63 (38.05)     1:50.26 (39.63)     2:29.91 (39.65)
        3:09.60 (39.69)     3:48.90 (39.30)     4:29.04 (40.14)     5:08.40 (39.36)
        5:48.50 (40.10)     6:23.99 (35.49)                                        
  9 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:29.05    6:28.15        
                  33.29     1:11.38 (38.09)     1:50.54 (39.16)     2:30.27 (39.73)
        3:09.81 (39.54)     3:49.29 (39.48)     4:29.09 (39.80)     5:09.17 (40.08)
        5:49.03 (39.86)     6:28.15 (39.12)                                        
 10 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR               7:06.12    6:37.05        
                  35.40     1:14.43 (39.03)     1:54.66 (40.23)     2:34.57 (39.91)
        3:15.84 (41.27)     3:56.54 (40.70)     4:38.08 (41.54)     5:18.59 (40.51)
        5:58.92 (40.33)     6:37.05 (38.13)                                        
 11 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.24    6:52.82        
                  34.61     1:14.26 (39.65)     1:56.14 (41.88)     2:38.87 (42.73)
        3:21.22 (42.35)     4:04.35 (43.13)     4:47.07 (42.72)     5:30.11 (43.04)
        6:12.21 (42.10)     6:52.82 (40.61)                                        
 12 Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR               7:10.04    6:56.09        
                  35.06     1:15.73 (40.67)     1:58.98 (43.25)     2:42.52 (43.54)
        3:25.32 (42.80)     4:08.40 (43.08)     4:52.64 (44.24)     5:35.16 (42.52)
        6:17.98 (42.82)     6:56.09 (38.11)                                        
 13 Fein, Sam B         12 COND-MR              7:21.92    7:08.19        
                  36.64     1:17.24 (40.60)     2:00.03 (42.79)     2:43.99 (43.96)
        3:27.86 (43.87)     4:12.58 (44.72)     4:56.58 (44.00)     5:41.00 (44.42)
        6:25.96 (44.96)     7:08.19 (42.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giraldo, Andrew     12 TRS-MR                 33.51      32.49        
  2 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR                32.89      32.54        
  3 Brierley, Thomas K  11 Hurricanes-MR          34.24      33.77        
  4 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR    34.53      33.96        
  5 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR              33.80      34.11        
  6 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR    36.69      34.25        
  7 Bucero, Nickolas    12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.00      35.05        
  8 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR              35.91      35.68        
  9 Miou, Eric          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      34.00      35.81        
 10 Mattei, Vincent P   11 Farmingdale-MR         36.77      36.23        
 11 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.59      36.58        
 12 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.47      36.99        
 13 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR                 38.97      37.24        
 14 Costello, Teague B  11 Hurricanes-MR          36.91      37.32        
 15 McKelvey, Ryan P    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.28      37.45        
 16 Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR                 39.61      37.55        
 17 Warren, Colin J     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      37.60        
 18 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.29      37.68        
 19 Fein, Sam B         12 COND-MR                39.75      38.87        
 20 Deluca, Steve J     11 Farmingdale-MR         39.30      39.88        
 21 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR                 41.38      40.13        
 22 Cheong, Kevin       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.37      40.22        
 23 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR                38.07      40.31        
 24 Liu, Brendan        12 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      40.56        
 25 Gupta, Shashank     11 Farmingdale-MR         42.30      41.08        
 26 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR         42.82      41.13        
 27 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 40.84      41.52        
 28 Taddeo, Matthew C   12 North Shore-MR         41.06      41.57        
 29 Prince, Adam R      12 COND-MR                44.45      41.88        
 30 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR         42.12      42.05        
 31 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR         40.98      42.75        
 32 Sidon, Kij J        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.18      43.06        
 33 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR         42.55      43.61        
 34 Williams, Tyler S   11 Express Swimming-MR    51.03      43.74        
 35 Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR              43.30      43.80        
 36 Matson, Noah C      12 Express Swimming-MR    46.08      44.09        
 37 Breland, Zachary    12 Aquaflames-MR          43.37      44.38        
 38 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 47.41      45.18        
 39 MacKenzie, Matthew  11 Farmingdale-MR         42.78      45.44        
 40 Brzozka, Daniel     11 LIND-MR                44.99      45.93        
 41 Rebeyev, Eliran     11 Aquaflames-MR          44.78      46.60        
 42 Cannatella, Anthon  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.31      47.68        
 43 Rivera, Robby J     12 CSC-MR                 54.57      48.52        
 44 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR                 42.34      48.84        
 45 Hodgens, Paul       12 COND-MR                52.80      50.55        
 46 Silibovsky, Daniel  11 Farmingdale-MR         48.21      51.46        
 47 Toala, Steven C     11 Farmingdale-MR         48.50      54.07        
 48 Ballon, Juan R      12 Express Swimming-MR    54.28      56.09        
 49 Feltman, Gregory    11 Farmingdale-MR         55.22      58.96        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR               2:30.00    2:20.31        
                  32.62     1:08.44 (35.82)     1:44.98 (36.54)     2:20.31 (35.33)
  2 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR              2:32.99    2:26.82        
                  35.71     1:13.15 (37.44)     1:51.20 (38.05)     2:26.82 (35.62)
  3 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            2:33.91    2:28.47        
                  36.25     1:14.33 (38.08)     1:51.76 (37.43)     2:28.47 (36.71)
  4 Giraldo, Andrew     12 TRS-MR               2:40.00    2:30.43        
                  33.37     1:12.27 (38.90)     1:51.69 (39.42)     2:30.43 (38.74)
  5 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            2:42.98    2:32.19        
                  35.73     1:14.62 (38.89)     1:54.63 (40.01)     2:32.19 (37.56)
  6 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.63    2:32.55        
                  35.71     1:14.93 (39.22)     1:53.74 (38.81)     2:32.55 (38.81)
  7 Brierley, Thomas K  11 Hurricanes-MR        2:59.99    2:37.44        
                  36.43     1:17.15 (40.72)     1:59.06 (41.91)     2:37.44 (38.38)
  8 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.71    2:38.84        
                  36.41     1:17.38 (40.97)     1:59.20 (41.82)     2:38.84 (39.64)
  9 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.08    2:46.25        
                  38.69     1:20.40 (41.71)   2:46.59 (1:26.19)         2:46.25 ( )
 10 Miou, Eric          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:41.21    2:53.57        
                                  40.57 ( )   2:10.68 (1:30.11)     2:53.57 (42.89)
 11 Bucero, Nickolas    12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:55.17        
                                  42.37 ( )     1:27.36 (44.99)   2:55.17 (1:27.81)
 12 McKelvey, Ryan P    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.24    2:56.61        
                                2:56.42 ( )     3:20.50 (24.08)         2:56.61 ( )
 13 Sullivan, Michael   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.01    3:15.14        
                                1:36.24 ( )     2:26.37 (50.13)     3:15.14 (48.77)
 14 Panzarino, Matthew  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.14    3:24.44        
                1:41.21     2:33.77 (52.56)     3:24.87 (51.10)         3:24.44 ( )
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.81      35.60        
  2 Lin, Justin         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.50      37.25        
  3 Lin, Alex           11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.00      37.52        
  3 Prince, Adam R      12 COND-MR                39.73      37.52        
  5 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.02      37.92        
  6 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR              37.57      38.54        
  7 Gonzalez, Adriel A  12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.00      38.76        
  8 DU, Jasper L        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.17      39.89        
  9 DiDomenico, Tyler   12 LIND-MR                39.99      41.61        
 10 Taddeo, Matthew C   12 North Shore-MR         42.17      41.88        
 11 Cheong, Kevin       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.94      42.57        
 12 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR         44.27      42.75        
 13 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR                 42.50      42.78        
 14 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 44.57      43.56        
 15 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR    43.76      43.84        
 16 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.94      44.06        
 17 Warren, Colin J     12 Express Swimming-MR    44.99      44.28        
 18 Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR                 47.95      44.44        
 19 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR                 47.71      44.99        
 20 Ilardi, Thomas P    11 Sachem-MR              46.41      45.56        
 21 Deluca, Steve J     11 Farmingdale-MR         48.93      46.05        
 22 McKelvey, Ryan P    12 Express Swimming-MR    43.80      46.14        
 23 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR         46.26      46.17        
 24 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR                 47.44      47.12        
 25 Sullivan, Michael   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.12      47.27        
 26 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR         51.92      47.46        
 27 Mattei, Vincent P   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.50      47.51        
 28 Costello, Teague B  11 Hurricanes-MR          46.15      48.18        
 29 Winthrop, Andrew D  12 Hurricanes-MR          49.00      48.45        
 30 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR         50.25      48.46        
 31 Rivera, Robby J     12 CSC-MR                 51.94      50.02        
 32 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 51.07      50.84        
 33 Gupta, Shashank     11 Farmingdale-MR         52.43      51.41        
 34 Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR              53.56      55.93        
 35 Panzarino, Matthew  11 Express Swimming-MR    55.53      55.95        
 36 Cannatella, Anthon  11 Express Swimming-MR    55.80      56.40        
 37 Hodgens, Paul       12 COND-MR                58.92      56.60        
 38 MacKenzie, Matthew  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.50      58.17        
 39 Feltman, Gregory    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50    1:00.10        
 -- Ballon, Juan R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.57         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR            1:16.91    1:16.17        
                  35.62     1:16.17 (40.55)                                        
  2 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            1:20.29    1:19.22        
                  37.45     1:19.22 (41.77)                                        
  3 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR               1:24.00    1:20.38        
                  37.84     1:20.38 (42.54)                                        
  4 Lin, Alex           11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:20.48        
                  38.17     1:20.48 (42.31)                                        
  5 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.57    1:20.80        
                  37.88     1:20.80 (42.92)                                        
  6 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.62    1:21.99        
                  38.44     1:21.99 (43.55)                                        
  7 Lin, Justin         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:23.00    1:23.76        
                  39.60     1:23.76 (44.16)                                        
  8 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.13    1:25.23        
                  40.40     1:25.23 (44.83)                                        
  9 Prince, Adam R      12 COND-MR              1:28.64    1:25.97        
                  40.33     1:25.97 (45.64)                                        
 10 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR              1:23.43    1:26.11        
                  41.07     1:26.11 (45.04)                                        
 11 Taddeo, Matthew C   12 North Shore-MR       1:30.40    1:30.42        
                  41.62     1:30.42 (48.80)                                        
 12 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR               1:32.53    1:33.19        
                  44.09     1:33.19 (49.10)                                        
 13 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            1:39.55    1:34.16        
                  43.53     1:34.16 (50.63)                                        
 14 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR       1:34.74    1:34.54        
                  45.31     1:34.54 (49.23)                                        
 15 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.44    1:35.22        
                  44.66     1:35.22 (50.56)                                        
 16 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:35.36        
                  43.33     1:35.36 (52.03)                                        
 17 Cheong, Kevin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.73    1:35.49        
                  46.51     1:35.49 (48.98)                                        
 18 Warren, Colin J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.63    1:36.02        
                  45.07     1:36.02 (50.95)                                        
 19 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.99    1:36.65        
                  46.15     1:36.65 (50.50)                                        
 20 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       1:40.64    1:37.62        
                  46.61     1:37.62 (51.01)                                        
 21 Brzozka, Daniel     11 LIND-MR              1:42.99    1:40.72        
                  46.71     1:40.72 (54.01)                                        
 22 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:41.05        
 23 Deluca, Steve J     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.27    1:41.91        
                  46.44     1:41.91 (55.47)                                        
 24 McKelvey, Ryan P    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.09    1:42.29        
                  48.66     1:42.29 (53.63)                                        
 25 Sidon, Kij J        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.85    1:42.71        
                  48.71     1:42.71 (54.00)                                        
 26 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR               1:50.99    1:43.77        
                  48.19     1:43.77 (55.58)                                        
 27 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:46.19        
                  50.15     1:46.19 (56.04)                                        
 28 Costello, Teague B  11 Hurricanes-MR        1:38.00    1:47.45        
                  49.07     1:47.45 (58.38)                                        
 29 Williams, Tyler S   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.07    1:51.96        
                  51.64   1:51.96 (1:00.32)                                        
 30 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:57.87    1:54.08        
                  53.98   1:54.08 (1:00.10)                                        
 31 Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR            1:59.17    1:59.72        
                  57.61   1:59.72 (1:02.11)                                        
 32 Matson, Noah C      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.12    2:02.09        
                  56.06   2:02.09 (1:06.03)                                        
 33 Hodgens, Paul       12 COND-MR              2:12.32    2:05.59        
                  59.32   2:05.59 (1:06.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.69    2:48.75        
                  39.22     1:22.45 (43.23)     2:06.84 (44.39)     2:48.75 (41.91)
  2 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR            3:07.94    2:49.01        
                  36.68     1:19.97 (43.29)     2:05.72 (45.75)     2:49.01 (43.29)
  3 Lin, Alex           11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:52.00    2:49.59        
                  38.52     1:22.90 (44.38)     2:06.19 (43.29)     2:49.59 (43.40)
  4 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.92    3:01.39        
                  38.73     1:24.29 (45.56)     2:13.23 (48.94)     3:01.39 (48.16)
  5 DU, Jasper L        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:04.89        
                  41.67     1:28.69 (47.02)     2:16.49 (47.80)     3:04.89 (48.40)
  6 Prince, Adam R      12 COND-MR              3:20.90    3:05.40        
                  39.56     1:27.65 (48.09)     2:19.28 (51.63)     3:05.40 (46.12)
  7 Lin, Justin         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:59.00    3:06.93        
                  41.89     1:29.19 (47.30)     2:17.06 (47.87)     3:06.93 (49.87)
  8 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR       3:23.91    3:07.68        
                  42.65     1:30.95 (48.30)     2:20.16 (49.21)     3:07.68 (47.52)
  9 Cheong, Kevin       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.11    3:18.15        
                  44.11     1:34.71 (50.60)     2:27.57 (52.86)     3:18.15 (50.58)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR                29.98      29.46        
                  29.46           29.46 ( )                                        
  2 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR                 30.50      29.66        
  3 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR    32.40      31.29        
  4 Miou, Eric          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      31.21      31.52        
  5 Giraldo, Andrew     12 TRS-MR                 34.96      32.93        
  6 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR              32.89      33.43        
  7 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.52      33.61        
  8 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.87      33.73        
  9 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR              34.34      34.67        
 10 Warren, Colin J     12 Express Swimming-MR    36.44      34.80        
 11 DiDomenico, Tyler   12 LIND-MR                38.64      35.16        
 12 Brierley, Thomas K  11 Hurricanes-MR          37.83      35.29        
 13 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.69      35.58        
 14 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR              35.83      35.59        
 15 Mattei, Vincent P   11 Farmingdale-MR         47.50      36.01        
 16 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR                 39.79      36.04        
 17 Lin, Justin         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.50      36.40        
 18 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR                 41.68      36.84        
 19 Costello, Teague B  11 Hurricanes-MR          41.18      36.88        
 20 McKelvey, Ryan P    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.82      37.62        
 21 DU, Jasper L        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      37.73        
 22 Gupta, Shashank     11 Farmingdale-MR         37.77      37.89        
 23 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR         41.18      39.43        
 24 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 43.01      40.21        
 25 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR         42.05      40.23        
 26 Sullivan, Michael   11 Express Swimming-MR    53.59      41.10        
 27 Winthrop, Andrew D  12 Hurricanes-MR          55.00      41.46        
 27 Panzarino, Matthew  11 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      41.46        
 29 Cannatella, Anthon  11 Express Swimming-MR    47.63      41.85        
 30 Taddeo, Matthew C   12 North Shore-MR         42.11      41.98        
 31 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR         44.83      42.38        
 32 Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR                 45.67      42.77        
 33 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR         48.89      42.88        
 34 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR                 44.86      44.75        
 35 Ilardi, Thomas P    11 Sachem-MR              45.46      51.16        
 36 Ballon, Juan R      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.81        
 37 Hodgens, Paul       12 COND-MR              1:08.45      52.69        
 -- Cheong, Kevin       11 Express Swimming-MR    46.94         DQ        
 -- Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 52.96         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.45    2:39.77        
                  35.03     1:15.72 (40.69)     1:59.48 (43.76)     2:39.77 (40.29)
  2 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.45    2:46.76        
                  35.62     1:17.30 (41.68)     2:01.38 (44.08)     2:46.76 (45.38)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR               2:28.92    2:21.98        
                  31.44     1:06.48 (35.04)     1:52.47 (45.99)     2:21.98 (29.51)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.13    2:28.66        
                  33.40     1:12.56 (39.16)     1:55.70 (43.14)     2:28.66 (32.96)
  3 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR              2:34.93    2:30.64        
                  31.44     1:11.12 (39.68)     1:59.29 (48.17)     2:30.64 (31.35)
  4 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            2:31.37    2:31.92        
                  34.92     1:13.44 (38.52)     1:57.86 (44.42)     2:31.92 (34.06)
  5 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR            2:43.65    2:37.15        
                  35.50     1:16.47 (40.97)     1:59.86 (43.39)     2:37.15 (37.29)
  6 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.12    2:48.45        
                  37.95     1:20.21 (42.26)     2:11.87 (51.66)     2:48.45 (36.58)
  7 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            2:44.54    2:48.60        
                  38.71     1:20.15 (41.44)     2:11.46 (51.31)     2:48.60 (37.14)
  8 DiDomenico, Tyler   12 LIND-MR              2:58.99    2:53.40        
                  36.18     1:20.82 (44.64)     2:13.59 (52.77)     2:53.40 (39.81)
  9 Taddeo, Matthew C   12 North Shore-MR       2:57.12    2:55.77        
                  41.62     1:27.68 (46.06)     2:15.10 (47.42)     2:55.77 (40.67)
 10 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR               3:11.05    2:56.49        
                  38.49     1:23.66 (45.17)     2:11.82 (48.16)     2:56.49 (44.67)
 11 McKelvey, Ryan P    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.85    3:00.63        
                  38.46     1:22.70 (44.24)     2:19.55 (56.85)     3:00.63 (41.08)
 12 Williams, Tyler S   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.23    3:07.57        
                  43.69     1:31.81 (48.12)     2:30.27 (58.46)     3:07.57 (37.30)
 13 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       3:30.00    3:10.25        
                  44.51     1:34.11 (49.60)     2:28.24 (54.13)     3:10.25 (42.01)
 14 Cheong, Kevin       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.66    3:10.39        
                  44.93     1:34.39 (49.46)     2:24.88 (50.49)     3:10.39 (45.51)
 15 Sidon, Kij J        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.21    3:15.71        
                  44.96     1:34.66 (49.70)     2:30.21 (55.55)     3:15.71 (45.50)
 -- Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR               2:50.00         DQ        
                  44.38     1:29.02 (44.64)   2:29.06 (1:00.04)          DQ (36.10)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR    22.93      23.58        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR    23.74      23.62        
  3 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR    23.86      24.32        
  4 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR         24.44      24.83        
  5 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR                 24.87      24.85        
  6 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR    24.67      25.13        
  7 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR                 26.15      25.24        
  8 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR                 26.40      25.55        
  9 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR         26.40      25.57        
 10 Adegbite, Adeola O  14 Express Swimming-MR    25.50      25.76        
 11 Clarke, Kristopher  13 Express Swimming-MR    26.03      26.06        
 12 Todd, Craig A       14 Express Swimming-MR    26.27      26.27        
 13 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR    26.66      26.65        
 14 Yu, Justin          14 TRS-MR                 27.53      27.11        
 15 Avila, Jon-Anthony  13 COND-MR                27.90      27.65        
 16 Manton, Bill M      13 Farmingdale-MR         28.47      27.70        
 17 Vatsia, Sohrab K    14 Express Swimming-MR    27.88      27.97        
 18 Schaub, Kevin F     13 COND-MR                27.74      27.98        
 19 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR              29.81      28.00        
 20 Gassert, Steven     13 Express Swimming-MR    28.19      28.16        
 20 Mullen, Matt        14 Farmingdale-MR         29.66      28.16        
 22 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR              27.50      28.18        
 23 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR                 28.42      28.52        
 24 Chow, Kevin         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      27.80      28.73        
 25 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR              28.85      29.10        
 26 Caracciolo, Vincen  14 Farmingdale-MR         29.74      29.64        
 27 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR         29.99      29.85        
 28 Petkanas, Diamanti  13 Farmingdale-MR         30.19      30.27        
 29 Petricone-Berg, Lu  13 COND-MR                30.98      30.28        
 30 Link, Bryan T       13 Sachem-MR              30.63      30.53        
 31 Cascione, Anthony   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.45      30.71        
 32 Li, Kytoh           13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.00      31.03        
 33 Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR         31.17      31.04        
 34 Sheng, Brian        13 Express Swimming-MR    30.83      31.15        
 35 Lopez, Christian C  14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      29.00      31.28        
 35 Burke, Christopher  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.27      31.28        
 37 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      31.51        
 38 Teri, Nicholas A    13 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      31.60        
 39 Wawro, Adam         13 LIND-MR                31.83      31.72        
 40 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.44      31.97        
 41 Barr, Daniel L      13 CSC-MR                 32.22      32.32        
 42 Costello, Cian B    14 Hurricanes-MR          32.99      33.36        
 43 Schrager, Nicholas  13 Sachem-MR              45.00      39.94        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR    49.58      51.29        
                  25.15       51.29 (26.14)                                        
  2 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR    52.11      51.87        
                  24.95       51.87 (26.92)                                        
  3 McKenna, Brian W    14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      53.90      53.82        
                  26.04       53.82 (27.78)                                        
  4 Brandt, Stephan A   14 Sachem-MR              54.29      53.96        
                  25.63       53.96 (28.33)                                        
  5 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR         55.09      54.38        
                  25.77       54.38 (28.61)                                        
  6 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR    53.67      54.66        
                  26.45       54.66 (28.21)                                        
  7 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR         57.32      54.82        
                  26.30       54.82 (28.52)                                        
  8 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR                 57.62      56.33        
                  26.93       56.33 (29.40)                                        
  9 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR    58.23      57.03        
                  27.49       57.03 (29.54)                                        
 10 Clarke, Kristopher  13 Express Swimming-MR    57.98      57.06        
                  27.19       57.06 (29.87)                                        
 11 Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR                56.97      57.09        
                  27.42       57.09 (29.67)                                        
 12 Adegbite, Adeola O  14 Express Swimming-MR    57.24      57.42        
                  27.19       57.42 (30.23)                                        
 13 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR              58.39      57.47        
                  27.52       57.47 (29.95)                                        
 14 Vatsia, Sohrab K    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.96      58.85        
                  28.63       58.85 (30.22)                                        
 15 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            1:00.25      59.52        
                  29.12       59.52 (30.40)                                        
 16 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       1:01.67    1:00.05        
                  28.84     1:00.05 (31.21)                                        
 17 Avila, Jon-Anthony  13 COND-MR              1:01.35    1:00.22        
                  29.39     1:00.22 (30.83)                                        
 18 Todd, Craig A       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.43    1:00.61        
                  29.26     1:00.61 (31.35)                                        
 19 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            1:02.01    1:00.76        
                  29.00     1:00.76 (31.76)                                        
 20 Gassert, Steven     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:01.21        
                  29.20     1:01.21 (32.01)                                        
 21 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               1:03.00    1:01.68        
                  29.28     1:01.68 (32.40)                                        
 22 Newell, Michael J   13 North Shore-MR       1:02.85    1:02.39        
                  29.97     1:02.39 (32.42)                                        
 23 Chow, Kevin         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:01.00    1:02.63        
                  30.33     1:02.63 (32.30)                                        
 24 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               1:03.38    1:03.09        
                  30.15     1:03.09 (32.94)                                        
 25 Manton, Bill M      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.90    1:03.63        
                  30.38     1:03.63 (33.25)                                        
 26 Arcidiacono, James  13 North Shore-MR       1:06.12    1:04.46        
                  31.66     1:04.46 (32.80)                                        
 27 Petkanas, Diamanti  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.17    1:04.78        
                  31.24     1:04.78 (33.54)                                        
 28 Caracciolo, Vincen  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.67    1:04.89        
                  31.17     1:04.89 (33.72)                                        
 29 Mullen, Matt        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50    1:05.28        
                  32.56     1:05.28 (32.72)                                        
 30 Petricone-Berg, Lu  13 COND-MR              1:09.90    1:05.90        
                  22.09     1:05.90 (43.81)                                        
 31 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR            1:06.37    1:06.38        
                  31.57     1:06.38 (34.81)                                        
 32 Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       1:10.40    1:08.12        
                  33.02     1:08.12 (35.10)                                        
 33 Burke, Christopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.91    1:08.13        
                  32.19     1:08.13 (35.94)                                        
 34 DeKoning, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            1:08.94    1:08.98        
                  33.34     1:08.98 (35.64)                                        
 35 Lopez, Christian C  14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:06.00    1:09.44        
                  32.68     1:09.44 (36.76)                                        
 36 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       1:10.55    1:09.45        
                  33.34     1:09.45 (36.11)                                        
 37 Li, Kytoh           13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:09.82        
                  32.82     1:09.82 (37.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.85    1:53.75        
                  26.52       55.54 (29.02)     1:24.97 (29.43)     1:53.75 (28.78)
  2 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.09    1:53.78        
                  26.51       55.62 (29.11)     1:24.84 (29.22)     1:53.78 (28.94)
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.40    1:55.29        
                  26.52       56.19 (29.67)     1:26.15 (29.96)     1:55.29 (29.14)
  4 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.77    1:55.96        
                  26.84       56.94 (30.10)     1:26.94 (30.00)     1:55.96 (29.02)
  5 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               1:57.43    1:58.43        
                  26.80       56.56 (29.76)     1:27.61 (31.05)     1:58.43 (30.82)
  6 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR       2:01.54    1:59.87        
                  27.10       57.59 (30.49)     1:29.03 (31.44)     1:59.87 (30.84)
  7 Schaub, Bryan T     14 COND-MR              1:55.79    2:00.02        
                  27.57       58.06 (30.49)     1:29.25 (31.19)     2:00.02 (30.77)
  8 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       2:06.60    2:01.78        
                  27.93       58.76 (30.83)     1:30.35 (31.59)     2:01.78 (31.43)
  9 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.60    2:04.99        
                  28.42       59.73 (31.31)     1:32.44 (32.71)     2:04.99 (32.55)
 10 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               2:05.77    2:05.07        
                  27.43       59.20 (31.77)     1:32.32 (33.12)     2:05.07 (32.75)
 11 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               2:08.62    2:06.06        
                  29.03     1:00.56 (31.53)     1:34.06 (33.50)     2:06.06 (32.00)
 12 Vatsia, Sohrab K    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.95    2:07.32        
                  28.85     1:00.45 (31.60)     1:34.19 (33.74)     2:07.32 (33.13)
 13 Yu, Justin          14 TRS-MR               2:21.26    2:08.30        
                  28.07     1:00.23 (32.16)     1:34.59 (34.36)     2:08.30 (33.71)
 14 Schaub, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:14.99    2:08.91        
                  29.19     1:01.92 (32.73)     1:36.46 (34.54)     2:08.91 (32.45)
 15 Clarke, Kristopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.78    2:09.85        
                  27.60     1:00.78 (33.18)     1:36.18 (35.40)     2:09.85 (33.67)
 16 Gassert, Steven     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.13    2:14.85        
                  29.68     1:03.56 (33.88)     1:39.40 (35.84)     2:14.85 (35.45)
 17 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       2:13.42    2:16.88        
                  30.06     1:05.61 (35.55)     1:40.93 (35.32)     2:16.88 (35.95)
 18 Todd, Craig A       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:16.94        
                  29.05     1:04.61 (35.56)     1:43.04 (38.43)     2:16.94 (33.90)
 19 Chow, Kevin         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:16.00    2:18.39        
                  32.12     1:06.42 (34.30)     1:42.41 (35.99)     2:18.39 (35.98)
 20 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               2:19.11    2:20.38        
                  31.70     1:07.62 (35.92)     1:45.17 (37.55)     2:20.38 (35.21)
 21 Avila, Jon-Anthony  13 COND-MR              2:23.17    2:20.44        
                  31.31     1:07.02 (35.71)     1:45.36 (38.34)     2:20.44 (35.08)
 22 Manton, Bill M      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.44    2:20.65        
                  31.18     1:07.95 (36.77)     1:47.45 (39.50)     2:20.65 (33.20)
 23 Petkanas, Diamanti  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.50    2:20.92        
                  32.08     1:08.43 (36.35)     1:45.44 (37.01)     2:20.92 (35.48)
 24 Caracciolo, Vincen  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.93    2:21.81        
                  31.82     1:07.63 (35.81)     1:44.98 (37.35)     2:21.81 (36.83)
 25 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       2:29.02    2:27.16        
                  31.03     1:07.92 (36.89)     1:46.75 (38.83)     2:27.16 (40.41)
 26 Mullen, Matt        14 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.61    2:27.26        
                  31.68     1:10.19 (38.51)     1:49.04 (38.85)     2:27.26 (38.22)
 27 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.18    2:28.52        
                  33.72     1:10.80 (37.08)     1:50.14 (39.34)     2:28.52 (38.38)
 28 Burke, Christopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.38    2:29.63        
                  32.84     1:10.57 (37.73)     1:50.66 (40.09)     2:29.63 (38.97)
 29 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            3:21.60    2:30.18        
                  32.97     1:11.46 (38.49)     1:51.93 (40.47)     2:30.18 (38.25)
 30 Cascione, Anthony   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.51    2:30.25        
                  33.45                             1:52.40 ( )     2:30.25 (37.85)
 31 Li, Kytoh           13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:34.00    2:31.50        
                  18.82     1:12.66 (53.84)     1:53.18 (40.52)     2:31.50 (38.32)
 32 Barr, Daniel L      13 CSC-MR               2:38.26    2:33.14        
                  33.88     1:12.82 (38.94)     1:54.28 (41.46)     2:33.14 (38.86)
 33 Teri, Nicholas A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.11    2:33.44        
                  34.50     1:13.93 (39.43)     1:54.85 (40.92)     2:33.44 (38.59)
 34 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR            2:32.80    2:33.69        
                  32.87     1:12.26 (39.39)     1:54.06 (41.80)     2:33.69 (39.63)
 35 Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       2:37.28    2:34.52        
                  34.65     1:13.67 (39.02)     1:54.60 (40.93)     2:34.52 (39.92)
 36 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.02    2:36.62        
                  33.76     1:13.53 (39.77)     1:55.59 (42.06)     2:36.62 (41.03)
 37 Sheng, Brian        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.63    2:37.69        
                  34.53     1:13.68 (39.15)     1:56.41 (42.73)     2:37.69 (41.28)
 38 Wawro, Adam         13 LIND-MR              2:42.00    2:43.02        
                  34.90     1:17.08 (42.18)     2:00.02 (42.94)     2:43.02 (43.00)
 39 Schrager, Nicholas  13 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    3:36.81        
                  42.66     1:38.77 (56.11)   3:36.81 (1:58.04)                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.65    5:04.31        
                  27.55       57.49 (29.94)     1:28.25 (30.76)     1:59.25 (31.00)
        2:30.21 (30.96)     3:01.34 (31.13)     3:32.22 (30.88)     4:03.50 (31.28)
        4:34.52 (31.02)     5:04.31 (29.79)                                        
  2 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.94    5:07.55        
                  27.68       58.51 (30.83)     1:29.63 (31.12)     2:00.75 (31.12)
        2:32.68 (31.93)     3:04.02 (31.34)     3:35.35 (31.33)     4:07.00 (31.65)
        4:38.00 (31.00)     5:07.55 (29.55)                                        
  3 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:21.83        
                  29.29     1:00.57 (31.28)     1:33.49 (32.92)     2:06.37 (32.88)
        2:39.14 (32.77)     3:12.66 (33.52)     3:45.36 (32.70)     4:18.35 (32.99)
        4:51.00 (32.65)     5:21.83 (30.83)                                        
  4 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            5:44.20    5:31.63        
                  30.01     1:04.10 (34.09)     1:37.76 (33.66)     2:11.74 (33.98)
        2:45.03 (33.29)     3:18.63 (33.60)     3:52.49 (33.86)     4:26.42 (33.93)
        5:00.07 (33.65)     5:31.63 (31.56)                                        
  5 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.94    5:34.86        
                  29.01     1:01.74 (32.73)     1:35.45 (33.71)     2:09.80 (34.35)
        2:44.56 (34.76)     3:18.86 (34.30)     3:53.42 (34.56)     4:27.77 (34.35)
        5:01.92 (34.15)     5:34.86 (32.94)                                        
  6 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               5:58.28    5:35.34        
                  27.49       58.99 (31.50)     1:31.93 (32.94)     2:05.36 (33.43)
        2:40.21 (34.85)     3:15.00 (34.79)     3:50.43 (35.43)     4:26.22 (35.79)
        5:01.52 (35.30)     5:35.34 (33.82)                                        
  7 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               5:46.41    5:42.50        
                  28.49     1:00.79 (32.30)     1:34.80 (34.01)     2:10.47 (35.67)
        2:46.04 (35.57)     3:22.49 (36.45)     3:57.17 (34.68)     4:32.38 (35.21)
        5:08.13 (35.75)     5:42.50 (34.37)                                        
  8 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR                 NT    5:49.42        
                  29.77     1:03.65 (33.88)     1:39.22 (35.57)     2:15.03 (35.81)
        2:51.05 (36.02)     3:26.95 (35.90)     4:03.71 (36.76)     4:40.04 (36.33)
        5:15.18 (35.14)     5:49.42 (34.24)                                        
  9 Petkanas, Diamanti  13 Farmingdale-MR       6:22.78    6:14.91        
                  33.05     1:10.06 (37.01)     1:48.49 (38.43)     2:26.70 (38.21)
        3:04.93 (38.23)     3:43.12 (38.19)     4:22.17 (39.05)     4:59.68 (37.51)
        5:37.97 (38.29)     6:14.91 (36.94)                                        
 10 Caracciolo, Vincen  14 Farmingdale-MR       6:39.93    6:26.73        
                  33.80     1:11.66 (37.86)     1:50.91 (39.25)     2:29.83 (38.92)
        3:09.35 (39.52)     3:48.80 (39.45)     4:28.80 (40.00)     5:08.72 (39.92)
        5:49.03 (40.31)     6:26.73 (37.70)                                        
 11 Manton, Bill M      13 Farmingdale-MR       6:37.82    6:40.61        
                  32.39     1:11.43 (39.04)     1:51.49 (40.06)     2:32.55 (41.06)
        3:14.40 (41.85)     3:56.28 (41.88)     4:37.68 (41.40)     5:19.30 (41.62)
        6:01.40 (42.10)     6:40.61 (39.21)                                        
 12 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            7:19.59    7:09.68        
                                  34.76 ( )     1:13.99 (39.23)     1:55.00 (41.01)
        2:36.68 (41.68)     3:18.81 (42.13)   5:30.62 (2:11.81)     6:14.07 (43.45)
        6:56.62 (42.55)     7:09.68 (13.06)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR    59.41      59.40        
                  29.12       59.40 (30.28)                                        
  2 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.22    1:00.30        
                  29.81     1:00.30 (30.49)                                        
  3 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               1:01.09    1:00.97        
                  30.40     1:00.97 (30.57)                                        
  4 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.30    1:02.26        
                  30.59     1:02.26 (31.67)                                        
  5 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.94    1:04.25        
                  31.40     1:04.25 (32.85)                                        
  6 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       1:07.57    1:05.53        
                  31.64     1:05.53 (33.89)                                        
  7 Schaub, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              1:08.62    1:06.48        
                  32.76     1:06.48 (33.72)                                        
  8 Clarke, Kristopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.85    1:07.38        
                  33.76     1:07.38 (33.62)                                        
  9 Adegbite, Adeola O  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.23    1:07.49        
                  32.74     1:07.49 (34.75)                                        
 10 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            1:08.90    1:07.53        
                  33.58     1:07.53 (33.95)                                        
 11 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               1:05.72    1:08.29        
                  33.98     1:08.29 (34.31)                                        
 12 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            1:11.87    1:10.58        
                  34.11     1:10.58 (36.47)                                        
 13 Vatsia, Sohrab K    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.50    1:11.85        
                  35.34     1:11.85 (36.51)                                        
 14 Manton, Bill M      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.10    1:12.46        
                  35.28     1:12.46 (37.18)                                        
 15 Todd, Craig A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.02    1:13.81        
                  36.12     1:13.81 (37.69)                                        
 16 Petricone-Berg, Lu  13 COND-MR              1:16.01    1:14.93        
                  36.87     1:14.93 (38.06)                                        
 17 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               1:16.04    1:14.95        
                  37.20     1:14.95 (37.75)                                        
 18 Gassert, Steven     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.32    1:15.13        
                  36.31     1:15.13 (38.82)                                        
 19 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            1:23.61    1:16.78        
 20 Cascione, Anthony   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.31    1:16.96        
 21 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       1:20.11    1:17.04        
                  38.49     1:17.04 (38.55)                                        
 22 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:17.75        
                  38.66     1:17.75 (39.09)                                        
 23 Barr, Daniel L      13 CSC-MR               1:18.96    1:18.42        
                  37.03     1:18.42 (41.39)                                        
 24 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       1:14.69    1:19.41        
                  37.21     1:19.41 (42.20)                                        
 25 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.96    1:20.59        
                  39.64     1:20.59 (40.95)                                        
 26 Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       1:19.98    1:21.43        
                  41.16     1:21.43 (40.27)                                        
 27 Teri, Nicholas A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.21    1:23.12        
                  40.90     1:23.12 (42.22)                                        
 28 Burke, Christopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.55    1:26.57        
                  40.67     1:26.57 (45.90)                                        
 29 Sheng, Brian        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.27    1:27.74        
 30 Costello, Cian B    14 Hurricanes-MR        1:27.32    1:31.74        
 31 Schrager, Nicholas  13 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    2:02.04        
                  54.79   2:02.04 (1:07.25)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W    14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:12.00    2:11.15        
                  30.13     1:02.50 (32.37)     1:36.88 (34.38)     2:11.15 (34.27)
  2 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.05    2:14.01        
                  32.48     1:06.28 (33.80)     1:40.15 (33.87)     2:14.01 (33.86)
  3 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.79    2:16.28        
                  32.03     1:05.98 (33.95)     1:41.12 (35.14)     2:16.28 (35.16)
  4 Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR              2:18.00    2:17.18        
                  32.35     1:06.72 (34.37)     1:42.57 (35.85)     2:17.18 (34.61)
  5 Clarke, Kristopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.75    2:26.14        
                  34.86     1:12.34 (37.48)     1:50.17 (37.83)     2:26.14 (35.97)
  6 Vatsia, Sohrab K    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.57    2:26.41        
                  35.37     1:11.86 (36.49)     1:49.18 (37.32)     2:26.41 (37.23)
  7 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               2:54.31    2:30.34        
                  35.93     1:13.97 (38.04)     1:52.64 (38.67)     2:30.34 (37.70)
  8 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            2:48.30    2:32.13        
                  35.26     1:13.41 (38.15)     1:53.59 (40.18)     2:32.13 (38.54)
  9 Arcidiacono, James  13 North Shore-MR       2:37.93    2:36.77        
                                  37.71 ( )     1:18.01 (40.30)   2:36.77 (1:18.76)
 10 Petricone-Berg, Lu  13 COND-MR              2:53.76    2:38.96        
                  38.71     1:18.92 (40.21)     2:00.34 (41.42)     2:38.96 (38.62)
 11 Todd, Craig A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.13    2:41.19        
 12 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               2:50.41    2:44.91        
                  38.22     1:19.18 (40.96)     2:02.60 (43.42)     2:44.91 (42.31)
 13 Gassert, Steven     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.30    2:46.36        
                  39.69     1:22.89 (43.20)     2:06.11 (43.22)     2:46.36 (40.25)
 14 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.56    2:48.75        
                  39.27     1:21.97 (42.70)     2:06.26 (44.29)     2:48.75 (42.49)
 15 Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       3:30.00    2:57.56        
                  41.96     1:27.35 (45.39)     2:13.00 (45.65)     2:57.56 (44.56)
 16 DeKoning, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            2:58.13    3:02.02        
                  43.52     1:29.71 (46.19)     2:16.85 (47.14)     3:02.02 (45.17)
 -- Burke, Christopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.63         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.51     1:29.14 (47.63)     2:15.59 (46.45)          DQ (45.28)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.40    1:08.13        
                  32.22     1:08.13 (35.91)                                        
  2 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.37    1:08.62        
                  32.95     1:08.62 (35.67)                                        
  3 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR       1:11.53    1:10.89        
                  33.67     1:10.89 (37.22)                                        
  4 Adegbite, Adeola O  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.16    1:11.09        
                  32.59     1:11.09 (38.50)                                        
  5 Todd, Craig A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.20    1:12.84        
                  34.60     1:12.84 (38.24)                                        
  6 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       1:15.63    1:13.69        
                  35.48     1:13.69 (38.21)                                        
  7 Yu, Justin          14 TRS-MR               1:14.79    1:14.16        
                  34.52     1:14.16 (39.64)                                        
  8 Schaub, Bryan T     14 COND-MR              1:21.56    1:14.21        
                  34.52     1:14.21 (39.69)                                        
  9 Avila, Jon-Anthony  13 COND-MR              1:20.99    1:18.09        
                  36.29     1:18.09 (41.80)                                        
 10 Lopez, Christian C  14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:17.00    1:18.86        
                  37.65     1:18.86 (41.21)                                        
 11 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            1:18.24    1:18.99        
                  37.61     1:18.99 (41.38)                                        
 12 Petricone-Berg, Lu  13 COND-MR              1:23.95    1:19.50        
                  37.44     1:19.50 (42.06)                                        
 13 Link, Bryan T       13 Sachem-MR            1:19.89    1:19.83        
                  37.96     1:19.83 (41.87)                                        
 14 Clarke, Kristopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.97    1:21.10        
                  39.33     1:21.10 (41.77)                                        
 15 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            1:23.02    1:23.85        
                  40.05     1:23.85 (43.80)                                        
 16 Caracciolo, Vincen  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.91    1:24.02        
                  39.85     1:24.02 (44.17)                                        
 17 Li, Kytoh           13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:24.09        
                  40.23     1:24.09 (43.86)                                        
 18 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            1:24.07    1:24.76        
                  39.89     1:24.76 (44.87)                                        
 19 Sheng, Brian        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.10    1:25.52        
                  40.04     1:25.52 (45.48)                                        
 20 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR            1:26.39    1:26.16        
                  40.54     1:26.16 (45.62)                                        
 21 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.58    1:26.41        
                  40.86     1:26.41 (45.55)                                        
 22 Gassert, Steven     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.17    1:26.74        
                  41.48     1:26.74 (45.26)                                        
 23 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.10    1:27.09        
                  42.30     1:27.09 (44.79)                                        
 24 Costello, Cian B    14 Hurricanes-MR        1:29.11    1:30.28        
                  44.03     1:30.28 (46.25)                                        
 25 Cascione, Anthony   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.66    1:34.83        
                  44.74     1:34.83 (50.09)                                        
 26 Wawro, Adam         13 LIND-MR              1:37.99    1:35.22        
                  46.40     1:35.22 (48.82)                                        
 27 Burke, Christopher  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.30        
                  44.07     1:35.30 (51.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.47    2:25.78        
                  33.89     1:11.43 (37.54)     1:49.48 (38.05)     2:25.78 (36.30)
  2 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.08    2:25.89        
                  33.18     1:10.53 (37.35)     1:48.69 (38.16)     2:25.89 (37.20)
  3 Cummings, Thomas F  13 COND-MR              2:32.80    2:36.23        
                  34.74     1:13.80 (39.06)     1:54.59 (40.79)     2:36.23 (41.64)
  4 Adegbite, Adeola O  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.97    2:40.59        
                  34.37     1:13.34 (38.97)     1:55.80 (42.46)     2:40.59 (44.79)
  5 Todd, Craig A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.94    2:45.58        
                  35.80     1:16.88 (41.08)     2:01.72 (44.84)     2:45.58 (43.86)
  6 Lopez, Christian C  14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:44.00    2:47.42        
                  38.56     1:21.05 (42.49)     2:04.29 (43.24)     2:47.42 (43.13)
  7 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:56.31        
                  41.22     1:26.03 (44.81)     2:12.39 (46.36)     2:56.31 (43.92)
  8 Garcia, Jack A      14 Sachem-MR            3:17.29    2:58.47        
                  41.35     1:26.80 (45.45)     2:14.36 (47.56)     2:58.47 (44.11)
  9 Caracciolo, Vincen  14 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.80    3:00.44        
                  41.80     1:27.20 (45.40)     2:13.49 (46.29)     3:00.44 (46.95)
 10 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.75    3:05.20        
                  42.93     1:30.30 (47.37)     2:17.05 (46.75)     3:05.20 (48.15)
 -- Li, Kytoh           13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:58.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  40.91     1:26.76 (45.85)     2:13.85 (47.09)          DQ (45.79)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR    54.93      56.48        
                  26.36       56.48 (30.12)                                        
  2 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.00    1:00.68        
                  28.38     1:00.68 (32.30)                                        
  3 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR       1:01.60    1:01.24        
                  28.72     1:01.24 (32.52)                                        
  4 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.32    1:02.11        
                  29.10     1:02.11 (33.01)                                        
  5 Adegbite, Adeola O  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.97    1:03.17        
                  29.21     1:03.17 (33.96)                                        
  6 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               1:03.64    1:03.21        
                  28.88     1:03.21 (34.33)                                        
  7 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       1:04.83    1:03.51        
                  30.65     1:03.51 (32.86)                                        
  8 Brandt, Stephan A   14 Sachem-MR            1:23.12    1:04.30        
                  28.79     1:04.30 (35.51)                                        
  9 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               1:07.28    1:06.05        
                  31.23     1:06.05 (34.82)                                        
 10 Mullen, Matt        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.50    1:06.99        
                  30.21     1:06.99 (36.78)                                        
 11 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            1:10.82    1:10.59        
                  32.79     1:10.59 (37.80)                                        
 12 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            1:14.90    1:10.94        
                  33.93     1:10.94 (37.01)                                        
 13 Chow, Kevin         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:11.33        
                  33.46     1:11.33 (37.87)                                        
 14 Garcia, Jack A      14 Sachem-MR            1:28.58    1:11.89        
                  33.26     1:11.89 (38.63)                                        
 15 Vatsia, Sohrab K    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.86    1:12.89        
                  33.84     1:12.89 (39.05)                                        
 16 Clarke, Kristopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.79    1:15.32        
                  34.01     1:15.32 (41.31)                                        
 17 Newell, Michael J   13 North Shore-MR       1:19.94    1:16.76        
                  35.87     1:16.76 (40.89)                                        
 18 Gassert, Steven     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.31    1:18.35        
                  35.98     1:18.35 (42.37)                                        
 19 Arcidiacono, James  13 North Shore-MR       1:19.85    1:18.50        
                  37.67     1:18.50 (40.83)                                        
 20 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.74        
                  38.74     1:22.74 (44.00)                                        
 21 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       1:33.49    1:32.03        
                  41.29     1:32.03 (50.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.26    2:06.98        
                  28.01     1:00.87 (32.86)     1:34.14 (33.27)     2:06.98 (32.84)
  2 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.09    2:17.04        
                  29.03     1:03.44 (34.41)     1:39.89 (36.45)     2:17.04 (37.15)
  3 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               2:25.79    2:23.01        
                  29.88     1:04.68 (34.80)     1:42.92 (38.24)     2:23.01 (40.09)
  4 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.30    2:23.20        
                  31.32     1:07.61 (36.29)     1:45.35 (37.74)     2:23.20 (37.85)
  5 Chow, Kevin         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:48.00    2:44.60        
                  33.87     1:14.75 (40.88)     2:00.12 (45.37)     2:44.60 (44.48)
  6 Vatsia, Sohrab K    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.27    2:47.99        
                                  34.37 ( )     1:17.57 (43.20)   2:47.99 (1:30.42)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.02    2:07.76        
                  28.92     1:01.92 (33.00)     1:39.37 (37.45)     2:07.76 (28.39)
  1 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.07    2:07.76        
                  28.17     1:01.28 (33.11)     1:39.23 (37.95)     2:07.76 (28.53)
  3 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.69    2:08.35        
                  27.53     1:00.81 (33.28)     1:39.85 (39.04)     2:08.35 (28.50)
  4 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR       2:16.73    2:16.60        
                  27.57     1:02.03 (34.46)     1:44.48 (42.45)     2:16.60 (32.12)
  5 Brandt, Stephan A   14 Sachem-MR            2:23.14    2:16.64        
                  28.30     1:02.96 (34.66)     1:44.27 (41.31)     2:16.64 (32.37)
  6 McKenna, Brian W    14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:17.04        
                  28.32     1:02.14 (33.82)     1:46.33 (44.19)     2:17.04 (30.71)
  7 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.90    2:18.41        
                  29.68     1:05.19 (35.51)     1:46.81 (41.62)     2:18.41 (31.60)
  8 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       2:20.74    2:19.79        
                  30.60     1:06.89 (36.29)     1:49.06 (42.17)     2:19.79 (30.73)
  9 Adegbite, Adeola O  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.14    2:23.22        
                  28.84     1:07.49 (38.65)     1:49.29 (41.80)     2:23.22 (33.93)
 10 Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR              2:23.68    2:23.60        
                  30.61     1:05.74 (35.13)     1:52.33 (46.59)     2:23.60 (31.27)
 11 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               2:24.07    2:25.00        
                  29.24     1:06.73 (37.49)     1:52.58 (45.85)     2:25.00 (32.42)
 12 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            2:39.11    2:26.37        
                  33.58     1:08.79 (35.21)     1:53.58 (44.79)     2:26.37 (32.79)
 13 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            2:31.55    2:27.35        
                  34.53     1:10.67 (36.14)     1:56.05 (45.38)     2:27.35 (31.30)
 14 Vatsia, Sohrab K    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.02    2:27.52        
                  32.05     1:09.28 (37.23)     1:55.24 (45.96)     2:27.52 (32.28)
 15 Cummings, Thomas F  13 COND-MR              2:32.16    2:28.31        
                  34.60     1:12.89 (38.29)     1:53.02 (40.13)     2:28.31 (35.29)
 16 Todd, Craig A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.36    2:29.63        
                  32.74     1:13.31 (40.57)     1:56.74 (43.43)     2:29.63 (32.89)
 17 Clarke, Kristopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.67    2:30.08        
                  34.03     1:10.90 (36.87)     1:57.76 (46.86)     2:30.08 (32.32)
 18 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            2:37.15    2:31.09        
                  33.72     1:12.09 (38.37)     1:56.78 (44.69)     2:31.09 (34.31)
 19 Newell, Michael J   13 North Shore-MR       2:37.81    2:33.00        
                  35.46     1:14.53 (39.07)     2:00.28 (45.75)     2:33.00 (32.72)
 20 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       2:35.00    2:33.01        
                  34.99     1:16.83 (41.84)     1:59.43 (42.60)     2:33.01 (33.58)
 21 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               2:37.57    2:33.68        
                  34.10     1:13.75 (39.65)     1:59.79 (46.04)     2:33.68 (33.89)
 22 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               2:33.53    2:34.46        
                  32.22     1:09.22 (37.00)     1:59.93 (50.71)     2:34.46 (34.53)
 23 Avila, Jon-Anthony  13 COND-MR              2:43.40    2:36.71        
                  34.08     1:15.54 (41.46)     2:00.71 (45.17)     2:36.71 (36.00)
 24 Gassert, Steven     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.34    2:37.93        
                  33.26     1:14.92 (41.66)     2:03.47 (48.55)     2:37.93 (34.46)
 25 Garcia, Jack A      14 Sachem-MR            2:37.71    2:37.95        
                  33.41     1:12.01 (38.60)     2:01.03 (49.02)     2:37.95 (36.92)
 26 Chow, Kevin         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:39.42        
                  33.05     1:14.11 (41.06)     2:02.50 (48.39)     2:39.42 (36.92)
 27 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.69    2:40.10        
                  37.63     1:16.13 (38.50)     2:02.93 (46.80)     2:40.10 (37.17)
 28 Petricone-Berg, Lu  13 COND-MR              2:48.95    2:41.38        
                  36.18     1:15.88 (39.70)     2:02.21 (46.33)     2:41.38 (39.17)
 29 Caracciolo, Vincen  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:41.05    2:41.68        
                  35.89     1:18.44 (42.55)     2:04.45 (46.01)     2:41.68 (37.23)
 30 Manton, Bill M      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.45    2:45.79        
                  35.52     1:15.17 (39.65)     2:07.08 (51.91)     2:45.79 (38.71)
 31 Petkanas, Diamanti  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:51.79    2:50.22        
                  39.27     1:21.00 (41.73)     2:14.19 (53.19)     2:50.22 (36.03)
 32 Li, Kytoh           13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:48.00    2:51.67        
                  39.23     1:26.95 (47.72)     2:13.95 (47.00)     2:51.67 (37.72)
 33 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               2:10.07    2:53.29        
                  36.26     1:17.97 (41.71)     2:15.96 (57.99)     2:53.29 (37.33)
 34 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       3:01.47    2:54.61        
                  40.49     1:23.13 (42.64)     2:16.49 (53.36)     2:54.61 (38.12)
 35 Burke, Christopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    2:57.08        
                  38.79     1:23.36 (44.57)     2:18.09 (54.73)     2:57.08 (38.99)
 36 DeKoning, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            2:58.49    2:59.84        
                  45.16     1:30.85 (45.69)     2:21.03 (50.18)     2:59.84 (38.81)
 -- Gorniak, Adrian     13 COND-MR              3:05.38         DQ        
                  45.43     1:32.80 (47.37)     2:26.10 (53.30)          DQ (44.20)
 -- Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       3:10.00         DQ        
                  44.42     1:27.40 (42.98)     2:19.54 (52.14)          DQ (37.16)
 -- Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR            2:42.50         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                  37.23 ( )     1:18.92 (41.69)        DQ (1:33.95)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:25.39    4:27.57        
                  28.91     1:01.72 (32.81)     1:36.46 (34.74)     2:10.98 (34.52)
        2:49.31 (38.33)     3:26.90 (37.59)     3:57.18 (30.28)     4:27.57 (30.39)
  2 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:33.63    4:31.64        
                  28.33     1:01.16 (32.83)     1:36.46 (35.30)     2:10.65 (34.19)
        2:50.13 (39.48)     3:29.81 (39.68)     4:01.09 (31.28)     4:31.64 (30.55)
  3 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.81    4:36.67        
                  27.64       59.13 (31.49)     1:34.68 (35.55)     2:09.86 (35.18)
        2:52.23 (42.37)     3:34.51 (42.28)     4:05.93 (31.42)     4:36.67 (30.74)
  4 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       5:02.12    4:51.37        
                  30.56     1:05.51 (34.95)     1:42.64 (37.13)     2:20.08 (37.44)
        3:01.86 (41.78)     3:45.92 (44.06)     4:19.43 (33.51)     4:51.37 (31.94)
  5 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR       5:00.00    4:56.61        
                  28.54     1:02.04 (33.50)     1:41.68 (39.64)     2:19.78 (38.10)
        3:04.31 (44.53)     3:48.92 (44.61)     4:23.68 (34.76)     4:56.61 (32.93)
  6 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.62    4:57.46        
                  30.43     1:06.88 (36.45)     1:44.10 (37.22)     2:21.33 (37.23)
        3:06.47 (45.14)     3:51.46 (44.99)     4:24.77 (33.31)     4:57.46 (32.69)
  7 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            5:30.11    5:06.76        
                  35.56     1:14.65 (39.09)     1:50.62 (35.97)     2:26.47 (35.85)
        3:13.17 (46.70)     4:00.93 (47.76)     4:33.72 (32.79)     5:06.76 (33.04)
  8 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       5:56.55    5:28.26        
                  35.23     1:19.42 (44.19)     2:02.50 (43.08)     2:45.35 (42.85)
        3:28.04 (42.69)     4:12.24 (44.20)     4:49.42 (37.18)     5:28.26 (38.84)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, CJ M        17 COND-MR                22.66      23.17        
  2 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR    21.85      23.18        
  3 WU, Alex            16 Express Swimming-MR    24.42      23.62        
  4 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR    23.24      24.02        
  5 Alarcon, Tim        16 TRS-MR                 24.24      24.23        
  6 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR                 23.61      24.25        
  7 Khan, Rana Z        18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      23.40      24.32        
  8 DiMiceli, John      17 TRS-MR                 23.53      24.34        
  9 Nestman, Keith      17 TRS-MR                 24.34      24.40        
 10 Boland, Dan M       18 Farmingdale-MR         24.23      24.48        
 10 Brown, Keron C      16 COND-MR                23.93      24.48        
 12 Donaghy, Collin J   17 Sachem-MR              24.52      24.62        
 13 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR                24.75      24.81        
 14 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR                 24.54      24.83        
 15 Sharkey, Matthew    17 TRS-MR                 24.81      25.06        
 16 Pamlanye, Matthew   15 Sachem-MR              25.13      25.08        
 17 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR    25.25      25.18        
 18 Bourel, Yves A      16 Hurricanes-MR          25.52      25.34        
 19 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR                 24.42      25.39        
 20 Link, Kenneth R     17 Sachem-MR              26.77      25.74        
 21 Meany, RJ J         15 TRS-MR                 25.89      25.78        
 22 Lu, Yi              18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      25.00      25.79        
 23 Kalbacher, Matt     15 Hurricanes-MR          27.09      25.90        
 24 Sileo, James E      17 Express Swimming-MR    26.19      25.93        
 24 Sullivan, Chris R   15 Farmingdale-MR         26.35      25.93        
 26 Macri, Ben D        17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.06        
 27 Alarcon, Romel Z    16 Abbe Swim Team-MR      26.00      26.46        
 28 Campbell, Patrick   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.41      26.66        
 29 Alarcon, Ronnie V   15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      26.90      27.56        
 30 Ruzzi, Anthony      16 TRS-MR                 27.80      27.94        
 31 Murphy, Robert J    17 LIND-MR                27.45      27.96        
 32 Kovtun, Igor        17 Aquaflames-MR          27.69      28.42        
 33 Giventer, Ethan S   17 Farmingdale-MR         27.50      28.48        
 34 Carpenter, Brandon  17 TRS-MR                 27.41      28.50        
 35 Arena, Christopher   8 LIND-MR                40.95      40.19        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR    48.24      49.02        
                  23.39       49.02 (25.63)                                        
  2 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR    51.53      51.19        
                  24.37       51.19 (26.82)                                        
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR    52.93      52.09        
                  25.06       52.09 (27.03)                                        
  4 Ryan, Michael C     16 Sachem-MR              53.43      52.30        
                  25.23       52.30 (27.07)                                        
  5 WU, Alex            16 Express Swimming-MR    54.33      52.73        
                  25.05       52.73 (27.68)                                        
  6 Bacile, Matthew F   16 Sachem-MR              54.67      53.44        
                  25.31       53.44 (28.13)                                        
  7 Boland, Dan M       18 Farmingdale-MR         52.94      53.53        
                  25.63       53.53 (27.90)                                        
  8 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR                55.21      53.60        
                  25.70       53.60 (27.90)                                        
  9 Donaghy, Collin J   17 Sachem-MR              53.49      53.90        
                  25.79       53.90 (28.11)                                        
 10 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR    54.45      54.10        
                  25.97       54.10 (28.13)                                        
 11 Brandt, Joe W       16 Farmingdale-MR         54.80      54.55        
                  26.24       54.55 (28.31)                                        
 12 Lu, Yi              18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      59.34      57.16        
                  27.48       57.16 (29.68)                                        
 13 Bourel, Yves A      16 Hurricanes-MR          57.02      57.35        
                  27.04       57.35 (30.31)                                        
 14 Lam, Aaron          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      58.14      57.49        
                  27.43       57.49 (30.06)                                        
 15 Walsh, David        17 COND-MR                55.00      57.52        
                  26.65       57.52 (30.87)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Chris R   15 Farmingdale-MR         58.54      57.84        
                  27.53       57.84 (30.31)                                        
 17 Alarcon, Romel Z    16 Abbe Swim Team-MR      58.58      57.98        
                  27.56       57.98 (30.42)                                        
 18 Kalbacher, Matt     15 Hurricanes-MR          58.66      58.98        
                  28.40       58.98 (30.58)                                        
 19 Mo, Matthew         15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:00.00      59.86        
                  28.22       59.86 (31.64)                                        
 20 Alarcon, Ronnie V   15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:04.07    1:00.15        
                  29.42     1:00.15 (30.73)                                        
 21 Butko, Aleksey V    15 North Shore-MR       1:04.64    1:01.45        
                  29.31     1:01.45 (32.14)                                        
 22 Sonera, Jacob E     15 LIND-MR              1:04.99    1:04.95        
                  32.21     1:04.95 (32.74)                                        
 23 Giventer, Ethan S   17 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.60    1:06.85        
                  30.97     1:06.85 (35.88)                                        
 24 Berkoski, Dillon C  15 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.00    1:16.55        
                  33.13     1:16.55 (43.42)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.43    1:48.27        
                  25.01       51.94 (26.93)     1:19.95 (28.01)     1:48.27 (28.32)
  2 Schaub, CJ M        17 COND-MR              1:50.08    1:50.46        
                  25.55       52.97 (27.42)     1:21.31 (28.34)     1:50.46 (29.15)
  3 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.28    1:52.97        
                  25.25       53.42 (28.17)     1:23.04 (29.62)     1:52.97 (29.93)
  4 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.69    1:56.10        
                  26.67       56.32 (29.65)     1:26.47 (30.15)     1:56.10 (29.63)
  5 WU, Alex            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.58    1:56.41        
                  27.17       56.76 (29.59)     1:27.31 (30.55)     1:56.41 (29.10)
  6 Meany, RJ J         15 TRS-MR               1:59.43    1:56.69        
                  26.94       56.32 (29.38)     1:26.67 (30.35)     1:56.69 (30.02)
  7 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR              1:58.63    1:56.84        
                  26.23       56.05 (29.82)     1:27.09 (31.04)     1:56.84 (29.75)
  8 Brandt, Joe W       16 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.98    1:58.35        
                  26.68       56.86 (30.18)     1:28.09 (31.23)     1:58.35 (30.26)
  9 Ryan, Michael C     16 Sachem-MR            1:58.19    1:58.52        
                  26.45       56.48 (30.03)     1:27.73 (31.25)     1:58.52 (30.79)
 10 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR               1:58.01    1:58.94        
                  26.26       56.39 (30.13)     1:27.49 (31.10)     1:58.94 (31.45)
 11 Boland, Dan M       18 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.66    1:59.67        
                  27.20       57.58 (30.38)     1:28.70 (31.12)     1:59.67 (30.97)
 12 Rein III, John L    16 Sachem-MR            1:58.93    1:59.82        
                  26.48       56.02 (29.54)     1:28.08 (32.06)     1:59.82 (31.74)
 13 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR               2:02.49    2:00.23        
                  27.04       57.11 (30.07)     1:28.67 (31.56)     2:00.23 (31.56)
 14 Pamlanye, Matthew   15 Sachem-MR            2:01.58    2:00.95        
                  27.10       57.72 (30.62)     1:29.60 (31.88)     2:00.95 (31.35)
 15 Sharkey, Matthew    17 TRS-MR               2:05.47    2:01.15        
                  27.49       58.59 (31.10)     1:29.93 (31.34)     2:01.15 (31.22)
 16 Nestman, Keith      17 TRS-MR               1:56.69    2:01.45        
                  26.98       57.25 (30.27)     1:29.70 (32.45)     2:01.45 (31.75)
 17 Brown, Keron C      16 COND-MR              2:05.74    2:01.77        
                  27.47       57.79 (30.32)     1:30.49 (32.70)     2:01.77 (31.28)
 18 Guy, Will V         15 COND-MR              2:10.70    2:03.34        
                  26.58       57.44 (30.86)     1:30.52 (33.08)     2:03.34 (32.82)
 19 Campbell, Patrick   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.29    2:03.48        
                  27.90       58.50 (30.60)     1:30.97 (32.47)     2:03.48 (32.51)
 20 Sileo, James E      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.18    2:05.91        
                  29.00     1:01.21 (32.21)     1:34.23 (33.02)     2:05.91 (31.68)
 21 Link, Kenneth R     17 Sachem-MR            2:09.01    2:07.34        
                  29.29     1:01.95 (32.66)     1:35.05 (33.10)     2:07.34 (32.29)
 22 Macri, Ben D        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.03    2:07.74        
                  29.80     1:02.71 (32.91)     1:36.19 (33.48)     2:07.74 (31.55)
 23 Carpenter, Brandon  17 TRS-MR               2:11.03    2:07.86        
                  30.11     1:02.72 (32.61)     1:36.04 (33.32)     2:07.86 (31.82)
 24 Ruzzi, Anthony      16 TRS-MR               2:11.22    2:07.96        
                  29.37     1:02.02 (32.65)     1:35.67 (33.65)     2:07.96 (32.29)
 25 Kalbacher, Matt     15 Hurricanes-MR        2:06.34    2:08.02        
                  28.51     1:00.87 (32.36)     1:33.88 (33.01)     2:08.02 (34.14)
 26 Fang, Corey         15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:07.00    2:08.44        
                  29.16     1:02.80 (33.64)     1:34.61 (31.81)     2:08.44 (33.83)
 27 Alarcon, Romel Z    16 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:13.43        
                  30.64     1:04.88 (34.24)     1:40.35 (35.47)     2:13.43 (33.08)
 28 Murphy, Robert J    17 LIND-MR              2:18.99    2:18.41        
                  30.54     1:04.60 (34.06)     1:41.94 (37.34)     2:18.41 (36.47)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.11    4:55.02        
                  26.51       55.54 (29.03)     1:25.34 (29.80)     1:55.43 (30.09)
        2:24.93 (29.50)     2:54.64 (29.71)     3:24.37 (29.73)     3:54.97 (30.60)
        4:25.22 (30.25)     4:55.02 (29.80)                                        
  2 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.17    4:57.85        
                  26.10       55.03 (28.93)     1:24.64 (29.61)     1:55.20 (30.56)
        2:26.02 (30.82)     2:56.33 (30.31)     3:26.90 (30.57)     3:57.42 (30.52)
        4:28.17 (30.75)     4:57.85 (29.68)                                        
  3 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR              5:25.45    5:17.11        
                  27.21       57.80 (30.59)     1:29.42 (31.62)     2:01.77 (32.35)
        2:34.45 (32.68)     3:07.49 (33.04)     3:40.26 (32.77)     4:13.50 (33.24)
        4:46.45 (32.95)     5:17.11 (30.66)                                        
  4 Boland, Dan M       18 Farmingdale-MR       5:22.31    5:21.93        
                  27.79       58.74 (30.95)     1:30.80 (32.06)     2:03.70 (32.90)
        2:37.38 (33.68)     3:10.89 (33.51)     3:44.65 (33.76)     4:18.16 (33.51)
        4:51.24 (33.08)     5:21.93 (30.69)                                        
  5 Pamlanye, Matthew   15 Sachem-MR            5:26.85    5:22.71        
                  28.11       59.87 (31.76)     1:32.43 (32.56)     2:05.38 (32.95)
        2:38.77 (33.39)     3:12.44 (33.67)     3:46.09 (33.65)     4:19.61 (33.52)
        4:52.49 (32.88)     5:22.71 (30.22)                                        
  6 Brandt, Joe W       16 Farmingdale-MR       5:17.59    5:23.41        
                  26.58       57.09 (30.51)     1:29.22 (32.13)     2:01.97 (32.75)
        2:35.03 (33.06)     3:08.63 (33.60)     3:42.42 (33.79)     4:16.71 (34.29)
        4:50.11 (33.40)     5:23.41 (33.30)                                        
  7 Sonera, Jacob E     15 LIND-MR              6:41.45    5:52.04        
                                  32.05 ( )     1:10.45 (38.40)     1:50.02 (39.57)
        2:29.95 (39.93)     3:09.57 (39.62)     3:49.46 (39.89)     4:30.69 (41.23)
        5:13.54 (42.85)     5:52.04 (38.50)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR    52.61      55.37        
                  26.86       55.37 (28.51)                                        
  2 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR    59.33    1:00.16        
                  29.22     1:00.16 (30.94)                                        
  3 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.11    1:01.67        
                  29.67     1:01.67 (32.00)                                        
  4 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.07    1:01.79        
                  30.54     1:01.79 (31.25)                                        
  5 Meany, RJ J         15 TRS-MR               1:02.66    1:03.40        
                  31.19     1:03.40 (32.21)                                        
  6 Brandt, Joe W       16 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.21    1:03.59        
                  30.83     1:03.59 (32.76)                                        
  7 Donaghy, Collin J   17 Sachem-MR            1:02.96    1:03.67        
                  30.70     1:03.67 (32.97)                                        
  8 Ryan, Michael C     16 Sachem-MR            1:01.83    1:03.70        
                  31.02     1:03.70 (32.68)                                        
  9 Boland, Dan M       18 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.46    1:04.10        
                  31.11     1:04.10 (32.99)                                        
 10 Nestman, Keith      17 TRS-MR               1:05.08    1:04.17        
                  31.03     1:04.17 (33.14)                                        
 11 Pamlanye, Matthew   15 Sachem-MR            1:02.01    1:04.64        
                  32.36     1:04.64 (32.28)                                        
 12 Rein III, John L    16 Sachem-MR            1:04.42    1:05.29        
                  32.16     1:05.29 (33.13)                                        
 13 Fang, Corey         15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:04.00    1:05.34        
                  31.28     1:05.34 (34.06)                                        
 14 DiMiceli, John      17 TRS-MR               1:07.00    1:05.74        
                  32.26     1:05.74 (33.48)                                        
 15 WU, Alex            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:06.59        
                  33.00     1:06.59 (33.59)                                        
 16 Kalbacher, Matt     15 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.61    1:08.96        
                  33.46     1:08.96 (35.50)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Chris R   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.85    1:09.59        
                  32.40     1:09.59 (37.19)                                        
 18 Sileo, James E      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.50    1:10.67        
                  34.49     1:10.67 (36.18)                                        
 19 Campbell, Patrick   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.79    1:12.92        
                  36.07     1:12.92 (36.85)                                        
 20 Kovtun, Igor        17 Aquaflames-MR        1:13.58    1:14.50        
                  37.48     1:14.50 (37.02)                                        
 21 Bourel, Yves A      16 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.37    1:14.82        
                  36.47     1:14.82 (38.35)                                        
 22 Macri, Ben D        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.52    1:15.05        
                  36.89     1:15.05 (38.16)                                        
 23 Lu, Yi              18 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:15.35        
                  36.50     1:15.35 (38.85)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.65    1:58.40        
                  28.24       58.26 (30.02)     1:28.56 (30.30)     1:58.40 (29.84)
  2 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.91    2:08.08        
                  30.03     1:02.11 (32.08)     1:35.33 (33.22)     2:08.08 (32.75)
  3 Brandt, Joe W       16 Farmingdale-MR       2:12.50    2:12.72        
                  30.90     1:04.83 (33.93)     1:39.53 (34.70)     2:12.72 (33.19)
  4 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.83    2:12.97        
                  31.64     1:04.82 (33.18)     1:38.73 (33.91)     2:12.97 (34.24)
  5 Walsh, David        17 COND-MR              2:09.95    2:15.51        
                  30.75     1:04.46 (33.71)     1:40.19 (35.73)     2:15.51 (35.32)
  6 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.67    2:16.52        
                  31.53     1:05.57 (34.04)     1:41.24 (35.67)     2:16.52 (35.28)
  7 Ryan, Michael C     16 Sachem-MR            2:25.87    2:18.06        
                  31.26     1:06.49 (35.23)     1:43.20 (36.71)     2:18.06 (34.86)
  8 Boland, Dan M       18 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.50    2:20.02        
                  32.10     1:07.05 (34.95)     1:43.59 (36.54)     2:20.02 (36.43)
  9 Andjelic, Nikola    10 COND-MR                   NT    2:30.50        
                  35.30     1:14.54 (39.24)     1:54.24 (39.70)     2:30.50 (36.26)
 10 Sonera, Jacob E     15 LIND-MR              2:44.99    2:50.41        
                                                      39.13 ( )   2:50.41 (2:11.28)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, CJ M        17 COND-MR                59.60    1:01.30        
                  28.98     1:01.30 (32.32)                                        
  2 WU, Alex            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.31    1:06.82        
                  31.15     1:06.82 (35.67)                                        
  3 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR               1:07.14    1:07.19        
                  30.80     1:07.19 (36.39)                                        
  4 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR              1:10.73    1:09.19        
                  32.86     1:09.19 (36.33)                                        
  5 Brown, Keron C      16 COND-MR              1:08.37    1:09.49        
                  32.41     1:09.49 (37.08)                                        
  6 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:09.61        
                  32.82     1:09.61 (36.79)                                        
  7 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR               1:09.23    1:10.11        
                  32.71     1:10.11 (37.40)                                        
  8 Giventer, Ethan S   17 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.34    1:10.74        
                  32.64     1:10.74 (38.10)                                        
  9 DiMiceli, John      17 TRS-MR               1:09.69    1:10.98        
                  33.17     1:10.98 (37.81)                                        
 10 Donaghy, Collin J   17 Sachem-MR            1:13.24    1:11.63        
                  33.40     1:11.63 (38.23)                                        
 11 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.06    1:11.77        
                  33.77     1:11.77 (38.00)                                        
 12 Link, Kenneth R     17 Sachem-MR            1:13.30    1:11.81        
                  33.97     1:11.81 (37.84)                                        
 13 Alarcon, Romel Z    16 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:12.60        
                  34.12     1:12.60 (38.48)                                        
 14 Alarcon, Tim        16 TRS-MR               1:10.75    1:13.20        
                  34.99     1:13.20 (38.21)                                        
 15 Sileo, James E      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.53    1:13.39        
                  35.41     1:13.39 (37.98)                                        
 16 Brandt, Joe W       16 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.58    1:14.09        
                  35.12     1:14.09 (38.97)                                        
 17 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45    1:14.24        
                  34.80     1:14.24 (39.44)                                        
 18 Murphy, Robert J    17 LIND-MR              1:16.13    1:14.82        
                  35.04     1:14.82 (39.78)                                        
 19 Lu, Yi              18 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:16.35        
                  36.44     1:16.35 (39.91)                                        
 20 Ryan, Michael C     16 Sachem-MR            1:12.96    1:16.82        
                  35.52     1:16.82 (41.30)                                        
 21 Campbell, Patrick   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.02    1:17.46        
                  36.69     1:17.46 (40.77)                                        
 22 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR               1:20.20    1:18.07        
                  36.67     1:18.07 (41.40)                                        
 23 Ruzzi, Anthony      16 TRS-MR               1:21.07    1:20.41        
                  38.39     1:20.41 (42.02)                                        
 24 Macri, Ben D        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.43    1:20.58        
                  37.78     1:20.58 (42.80)                                        
 25 Bourel, Yves A      16 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.09    1:25.16        
                  40.17     1:25.16 (44.99)                                        
 26 Rein III, John L    16 Sachem-MR            1:24.97    1:25.97        
                  40.14     1:25.97 (45.83)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Aaron          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:38.81    2:31.01        
                  33.44     1:11.55 (38.11)     1:50.93 (39.38)     2:31.01 (40.08)
  2 WU, Alex            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.35    2:32.42        
                  34.06     1:12.19 (38.13)     1:51.91 (39.72)     2:32.42 (40.51)
  3 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.48    2:32.57        
                  34.70     1:13.20 (38.50)     1:53.19 (39.99)     2:32.57 (39.38)
  4 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.96    2:36.73        
                  36.15     1:16.21 (40.06)     1:56.87 (40.66)     2:36.73 (39.86)
  5 Giventer, Ethan S   17 Farmingdale-MR       2:29.40    2:37.15        
                  33.59     1:13.28 (39.69)     1:54.97 (41.69)     2:37.15 (42.18)
  6 Link, Kenneth R     17 Sachem-MR            2:47.23    2:38.88        
                  35.18     1:15.14 (39.96)     1:58.15 (43.01)     2:38.88 (40.73)
  7 Alarcon, Romel Z    16 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:46.25    2:39.60        
                  36.26     1:15.93 (39.67)     1:57.90 (41.97)     2:39.60 (41.70)
  8 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.23    2:41.25        
                  36.02     1:17.07 (41.05)     1:59.06 (41.99)     2:41.25 (42.19)
  9 Lu, Yi              18 Abbe Swim Team-MR         NT    2:48.20        
                  34.97     1:14.05 (39.08)     1:58.79 (44.74)     2:48.20 (49.41)
 10 Andjelic, Nikola    10 COND-MR              3:00.78    2:49.14        
                  39.74     1:23.43 (43.69)     2:07.40 (43.97)     2:49.14 (41.74)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.63        
                  26.92       56.63 (29.71)                                        
  2 Khan, Rana Z        18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      58.75      58.10        
                  26.47       58.10 (31.63)                                        
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR    58.38      59.39        
                  27.19       59.39 (32.20)                                        
  4 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR                58.47      59.50        
                  27.56       59.50 (31.94)                                        
  5 WU, Alex            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.64      59.83        
                  27.70       59.83 (32.13)                                        
  6 Donaghy, Collin J   17 Sachem-MR            1:04.04    1:02.56        
                  28.96     1:02.56 (33.60)                                        
  7 Link, Kenneth R     17 Sachem-MR            1:03.88    1:02.68        
                  29.06     1:02.68 (33.62)                                        
  8 Bacile, Matthew F   16 Sachem-MR            1:03.54    1:02.94        
                  28.79     1:02.94 (34.15)                                        
  9 Kalbacher, Matt     15 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.45    1:07.04        
                  29.97     1:07.04 (37.07)                                        
 10 Alarcon, Ronnie V   15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:21.38    1:07.50        
                  30.16     1:07.50 (37.34)                                        
 11 Mo, Matthew         15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:14.53        
                  34.45     1:14.53 (40.08)                                        
 12 Sonera, Jacob E     15 LIND-MR              1:17.02    1:15.04        
                  33.57     1:15.04 (41.47)                                        
 -- Walsh, David        17 COND-MR              1:03.57         DQ        
                  29.12          DQ (36.58)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.34    2:12.30        
                  29.22     1:03.17 (33.95)     1:38.18 (35.01)     2:12.30 (34.12)
  2 Alarcon, Tim        16 TRS-MR               2:14.14    2:16.68        
                  29.02     1:02.63 (33.61)     1:38.75 (36.12)     2:16.68 (37.93)
  3 Carpenter, Brandon  17 TRS-MR               2:27.83    2:24.25        
                  29.69     1:04.72 (35.03)     1:44.46 (39.74)     2:24.25 (39.79)
  4 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR               2:40.00    2:24.87        
                  27.66     1:02.12 (34.46)     1:44.75 (42.63)     2:24.87 (40.12)
  5 Sharkey, Matthew    17 TRS-MR               2:48.56    2:39.42        
                  32.01     1:11.07 (39.06)     1:55.44 (44.37)     2:39.42 (43.98)
  6 Alarcon, Ronnie V   15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:33.00    2:46.03        
                  31.36     1:11.52 (40.16)     1:58.00 (46.48)     2:46.03 (48.03)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.54    2:02.08        
                  26.01       55.93 (29.92)     1:34.29 (38.36)     2:02.08 (27.79)
  2 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.86    2:11.45        
                  27.90     1:01.21 (33.31)     1:42.37 (41.16)     2:11.45 (29.08)
  3 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR              2:11.99    2:12.20        
                  27.72     1:02.17 (34.45)     1:41.58 (39.41)     2:12.20 (30.62)
  4 WU, Alex            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.21    2:12.37        
                  27.42     1:02.19 (34.77)     1:42.07 (39.88)     2:12.37 (30.30)
  5 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.99    2:12.94        
                  29.44     1:03.68 (34.24)     1:43.56 (39.88)     2:12.94 (29.38)
  6 Donaghy, Collin J   17 Sachem-MR            2:18.57    2:14.37        
                  29.21     1:03.40 (34.19)     1:43.98 (40.58)     2:14.37 (30.39)
  7 Ryan, Michael C     16 Sachem-MR            2:17.67    2:17.95        
                  29.09     1:03.64 (34.55)     1:47.32 (43.68)     2:17.95 (30.63)
  8 Boland, Dan M       18 Farmingdale-MR       2:18.45    2:20.05        
                  30.60     1:03.82 (33.22)     1:48.83 (45.01)     2:20.05 (31.22)
  9 Bacile, Matthew F   16 Sachem-MR            2:26.26    2:20.25        
                  28.76     1:06.17 (37.41)     1:47.92 (41.75)     2:20.25 (32.33)
 10 Lam, Aaron          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:36.19    2:20.69        
                  31.64     1:08.13 (36.49)     1:46.68 (38.55)     2:20.69 (34.01)
 11 Link, Kenneth R     17 Sachem-MR            2:25.58    2:23.09        
                  29.41     1:07.86 (38.45)     1:49.64 (41.78)     2:23.09 (33.45)
 12 Kalbacher, Matt     15 Hurricanes-MR        2:32.86    2:28.42        
                  30.73     1:08.72 (37.99)     1:53.56 (44.84)     2:28.42 (34.86)
 13 Giventer, Ethan S   17 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.74    2:36.33        
                  31.25     1:13.38 (42.13)     1:57.12 (43.74)     2:36.33 (39.21)
 14 Bourel, Yves A      16 Hurricanes-MR        3:02.02    2:43.81        
                  32.23     1:13.70 (41.47)     2:04.79 (51.09)     2:43.81 (39.02)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR  4:18.67    4:24.52        
                  27.05       58.68 (31.63)     1:31.45 (32.77)     2:03.24 (31.79)
        2:43.51 (40.27)     3:23.34 (39.83)     3:54.25 (30.91)     4:24.52 (30.27)
  2 Reeves, Jason R     26 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.23    4:32.61        
                  29.09     1:03.67 (34.58)     1:36.52 (32.85)     2:09.55 (33.03)
        2:49.12 (39.57)     3:28.94 (39.82)     4:00.77 (31.83)     4:32.61 (31.84)
  3 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR              4:54.87    4:38.90        
                  27.97     1:00.99 (33.02)     1:37.66 (36.67)     2:14.59 (36.93)
        2:54.88 (40.29)     3:34.88 (40.00)     4:07.67 (32.79)     4:38.90 (31.23)
  4 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:40.24        
                  28.83     1:03.79 (34.96)     1:38.76 (34.97)     2:13.76 (35.00)
        2:56.03 (42.27)     3:38.16 (42.13)     4:09.92 (31.76)     4:40.24 (30.32)
  5 Donaghy, Collin J   17 Sachem-MR            6:09.46    4:46.86        
                  29.47     1:04.23 (34.76)     1:40.97 (36.74)     2:17.38 (36.41)
        2:58.93 (41.55)     3:42.63 (43.70)     4:14.73 (32.10)     4:46.86 (32.13)
  6 Andjelic, Nikola    10 COND-MR                   NT    5:30.04        
                  36.65     1:22.03 (45.38)     2:02.85 (40.82)     2:45.07 (42.22)
        3:28.55 (43.48)     4:14.67 (46.12)     4:53.62 (38.95)     5:30.04 (36.42)