2008 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational - 11/29/2008 to 11/30/2008       

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  8&U ZQ
          32.09  8&U JO
          36.69  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR              31.79      31.44 JO     
  2 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR                35.98      36.09 SILV   
  3 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.18      36.73        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.05      37.71        
  5 Pena, Desiree              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.39      37.86        
  6 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.55        
  7 Kuo, Victoria F            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.36      39.36        
  8 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.70        
  9 Simkins, Hallie C          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.88      39.78        
 10 Zerouali, Saida T          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.09      39.84        
 11 Zloklikovits, Kristina     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.69      40.02        
 12 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR                42.03      42.54        
 13 Brennan, Amanda R          8 Badger-MR              44.12      42.57        
 14 Gonzalez, Angelina E       8 Bscat-MR               42.67      43.61        
 15 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR                42.47      43.77        
 16 Pirone, Isabella           8 LIAC-MR                40.00      46.90        
 17 McNulty, Joanna M          8 LIAC-MR                50.92      47.28        
 18 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR                48.08      49.74        
 19 Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR                47.43      50.56        
 20 Riviere, Angelica          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.07      50.88        
 21 Yuen, Kalie                8 LIAC-MR                44.13      51.84        
 22 Wulff, Shannon             8 LIAC-MR                58.34      55.31        
 23 Riviere, Alessandra        6 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.88      56.63        
 24 Damsky, Phoebe L           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      56.72        
 25 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        6 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.51      58.71        
 26 Brooks, Victoria J         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      59.50        
 -- Riviere, Andrea            6 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.33         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  8&U ZQ
        1:11.49  8&U JO
        1:21.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR            1:13.40    1:10.61 JO     
                  34.50     1:10.61 (36.11)                                        
  2 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR              1:20.51    1:20.61 SILV   
                  38.29     1:20.61 (42.32)                                        
  3 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.44    1:23.72        
                  39.42     1:23.72 (44.30)                                        
  4 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR              1:33.29    1:35.84        
                  45.15     1:35.84 (50.69)                                        
  5 McNulty, Joanna M          8 LIAC-MR              1:52.26    1:39.18        
                  46.08     1:39.18 (53.10)                                        
  6 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR              1:38.01    1:40.06        
                  46.51     1:40.06 (53.55)                                        
  7 Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR              1:49.05    1:46.45        
                  49.84     1:46.45 (56.61)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR              1:49.55    1:46.67        
                  51.50     1:46.67 (55.17)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  8&U ZQ
          37.49  8&U JO
          44.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR              37.83      40.72 SILV   
  2 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.24      42.29 SILV   
  3 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.76        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.24      46.28        
  5 Pirone, Isabella           8 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.58        
  6 McNulty, Joanna M          8 LIAC-MR                55.10      49.87        
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR                53.31      51.28        
  8 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                45.00      52.07        
  9 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR                52.57      53.27        
 10 Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.89        
 11 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR                56.09      57.57        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  8&U ZQ
          42.99  8&U JO
          50.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR              40.50      39.89 ZQ     
  2 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR                48.33      46.86 SILV   
  3 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.82 SILV   
  4 Kuo, Victoria F            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.98      50.42        
  5 Pena, Desiree              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.31      51.33        
  6 Gonzalez, Angelina E       8 Bscat-MR               54.66      52.07        
  7 McNulty, Joanna M          8 LIAC-MR                56.44      52.08        
  8 Riviere, Angelica          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00      52.39        
  9 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR                57.37      53.52        
 10 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.59        
 11 Simkins, Hallie C          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.21      55.46        
 12 Pirone, Isabella           8 LIAC-MR                50.00      57.06        
 13 Damsky, Phoebe L           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.26      57.26        
 14 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR              1:01.82      57.57        
 15 Brennan, Amanda R          8 Badger-MR            1:01.66      58.71        
 16 Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR                58.96      59.68        
 17 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR              1:02.16    1:03.59        
 18 Wulff, Shannon             8 LIAC-MR              1:08.44    1:06.88        
 19 Riviere, Andrea            6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:15.45        
 20 Riviere, Alessandra        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.67    1:17.86        
 21 Brooks, Victoria J         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:28.67        
 22 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:32.97        
 -- Yuen, Kalie                8 LIAC-MR                59.12         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  8&U ZQ
          36.59  8&U JO
          45.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR              37.96      39.86 SILV   
  2 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.50 SILV   
  3 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR                42.42      43.83 SILV   
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.09      46.17        
  5 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.88      48.41        
  6 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.79        
  7 Simkins, Hallie C          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      49.96        
  8 Pena, Desiree              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.04      50.32        
  9 Zerouali, Saida T          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.97      50.36        
 10 Kuo, Victoria F            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.89      51.11        
 11 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR                52.41      52.59        
 12 Pirone, Isabella           8 LIAC-MR                45.00      55.58        
 13 McNulty, Joanna M          8 LIAC-MR                59.53      57.35        
 14 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.20        
 15 Brennan, Amanda R          8 Badger-MR              55.11      58.38        
 16 Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      58.77        
 17 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR              1:02.75    1:01.66        
 18 Wulff, Shannon             8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.68        
 -- Damsky, Phoebe L           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Rubenzahl, Rachel G        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Zloklikovits, Kristina     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.29         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  9-10 ZQ
          32.09  9-10 JO
          36.69  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR                31.41      29.29 ZQ     
  2 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR                29.57      29.62 ZQ     
  3 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR                29.50      29.79 ZQ     
  4 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR              31.42      29.81 ZQ     
  5 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                31.15      30.40 ZQ     
  6 Halper, Sophie R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.84      30.53 ZQ     
  7 McGowan, Alessia M         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.62      31.39 JO     
  8 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                33.14      31.41 JO     
  9 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                31.19      31.42 JO     
 10 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                32.03      31.68 JO     
 11 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR                 34.08      31.93 JO     
 12 Klinovsky, Katarina       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.10      32.07 JO     
 13 Shkolar, Megan            10 BASC-MR                32.33      32.27 SILV   
 14 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR                32.01      32.29 SILV   
 14 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                32.15      32.29 SILV   
 16 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR                30.89      32.57 SILV   
 17 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.15      32.58 SILV   
 17 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR              34.92      32.58 SILV   
 19 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR              34.53      32.81 SILV   
 20 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                33.86      33.24 SILV   
 21 Sun, Whitney              10 LIAC-MR                40.00      33.29 SILV   
 22 Eguchi, Lydia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.23      33.37 SILV   
 23 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                34.45      33.51 SILV   
 24 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR                33.53      33.87 SILV   
 25 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                34.20      33.89 SILV   
 26 O'Sullivan, Emily C       10 Badger-MR              33.40      33.96 SILV   
 27 Haiken, Charlotte E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.74      34.05 SILV   
 28 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                 34.06      34.08 SILV   
 28 Pena, Sarahe              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.66      34.08 SILV   
 30 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR              33.93      34.10 SILV   
 31 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR                 34.51      34.27 SILV   
 32 Miller, Tahlia N           9 Bscat-MR               36.56      34.33 SILV   
 33 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.42      34.34 SILV   
 34 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR                36.07      34.39 SILV   
 35 Bay, Alexandria M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.83      34.44 SILV   
 36 Rodriguez, Valerie        10 Bscat-MR               37.47      34.52 SILV   
 37 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                34.66      34.60 SILV   
 38 Beronja, Hana             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.87      34.62 SILV   
 38 Coleman, Emma              9 Badger-MR              36.17      34.62 SILV   
 40 LiCausi, Brianna L        10 Bscat-MR               38.00      35.34 SILV   
 41 Corridon, Claire D         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.03      35.67 SILV   
 42 Ramirez, Amanda M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.78      35.81 SILV   
 43 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR              35.73      35.98 SILV   
 43 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                35.84      35.98 SILV   
 45 Maloney, Wynn M            9 UNAGU-MR               41.52      36.08 SILV   
 46 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR                35.41      36.26 SILV   
 47 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR                38.05      36.66 SILV   
 48 Peralta, Amanda N          9 LIAC-MR                36.72      36.99        
 49 Farage, Nicole a          10 Badger-MR              36.58      37.23        
 50 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR                36.75      37.33        
 50 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR                40.94      37.33        
 52 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.51      37.66        
 53 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                39.53      38.30        
 54 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.06      38.52        
 55 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR                38.17      38.78        
 56 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.93      38.79        
 57 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.37      39.06        
 58 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                39.88      39.11        
 59 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR              39.05      39.24        
 60 Crocker, Carolyn A        10 Bscat-MR               52.53      39.65        
 61 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                39.46      39.74        
 62 Holston, Kai A             9 NFS-MR                 40.95      40.18        
 63 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.66      40.20        
 64 Srinivasan, Prthvi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.42      40.21        
 65 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR                38.52      40.22        
 66 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R   9 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.23        
 67 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.43      40.40        
 68 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                 39.78      40.44        
 69 Pipolo, Sofia A            9 UNAGU-MR               40.22      40.52        
 70 Yoon, Michelle            10 BASC-MR                56.90      40.61        
 71 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.92      40.77        
 72 Chan, Kaitlyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.55      41.03        
 73 Falletta, Gillian T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.33      41.06        
 74 Liverant, Nicole           9 BASC-MR                56.20      41.25        
 75 Kelly, Cara N              9 Bscat-MR               41.63      41.57        
 76 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR                42.36      42.30        
 77 McDermott, Cara G          9 Badger-MR              39.47      42.52        
 78 Barberia, Gianna          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.55      42.96        
 79 McKenna, Casey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.99      43.00        
 80 Salvo, Gabriella          10 BASC-MR                52.70      43.15        
 81 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.72      43.25        
 82 Yoon, Haelin              10 LIAC-MR                41.42      43.47        
 83 Ferrer, Jasmine E         10 LIAC-MR                42.17      43.64        
 84 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       10 BASC-MR                56.10      44.53        
 85 Long, Vanessa              9 NFS-MR                 45.12      44.83        
 86 Hayes, Victoria           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.33      46.38        
 87 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.62        
 88 Macias, Jasmine           10 BASC-MR                58.90      47.82        
 89 Palumbo, Jenna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.22      54.70        
 90 Trippett, Sadyah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.22      59.91        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
        1:11.49  9-10 JO
        1:21.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:03.36    1:03.49 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:03.49 (32.79)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR              1:09.76    1:04.05 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:04.05 (32.79)                                        
  3 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:05.93 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:05.93 (34.42)                                        
  4 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR            1:08.47    1:08.03 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:08.03 (36.54)                                        
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.87    1:09.56 JO     
                  33.28     1:09.56 (36.28)                                        
  6 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:11.86    1:10.22 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.22 (36.99)                                        
  7 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.41    1:10.54 JO     
                  34.10     1:10.54 (36.44)                                        
  8 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              1:06.99    1:10.76 JO     
                  33.09     1:10.76 (37.67)                                        
  9 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:12.11    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.68 (37.62)                                        
 10 Shkolar, Megan            10 BASC-MR              1:11.46    1:12.35 SILV   
                  34.13     1:12.35 (38.22)                                        
 11 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:11.13    1:12.38 SILV   
                  34.41     1:12.38 (37.97)                                        
 12 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR            1:18.83    1:14.58 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.58 (38.52)                                        
 13 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:15.62    1:14.66 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.66 (38.32)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Emily C       10 Badger-MR            1:19.81    1:14.78 SILV   
                  36.88     1:14.78 (37.90)                                        
 15 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR            1:20.52    1:15.25 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.25 (39.25)                                        
 16 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR               1:21.60    1:15.30 SILV   
                  37.56     1:15.30 (37.74)                                        
 17 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              1:16.18    1:15.32 SILV   
                  37.41     1:15.32 (37.91)                                        
 18 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.23    1:15.78 SILV   
                  36.71     1:15.78 (39.07)                                        
 19 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR            1:16.00    1:16.08 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.08 (39.61)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Valerie        10 Bscat-MR             1:21.51    1:16.53 SILV   
                  36.82     1:16.53 (39.71)                                        
 21 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.61    1:16.86 SILV   
                  37.11     1:16.86 (39.75)                                        
 22 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              1:22.30    1:17.26 SILV   
                  37.29     1:17.26 (39.97)                                        
 23 Pappalardo, Alexa M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.75    1:17.45 SILV   
                  35.76     1:17.45 (41.69)                                        
 24 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.84    1:17.86 SILV   
                  38.25     1:17.86 (39.61)                                        
 25 Coleman, Emma              9 Badger-MR            1:21.76    1:18.34 SILV   
                  36.84     1:18.34 (41.50)                                        
 26 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR            1:22.04    1:18.37 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.37 (41.35)                                        
 27 LiCausi, Brianna L        10 Bscat-MR             1:32.00    1:18.72 SILV   
                  37.33     1:18.72 (41.39)                                        
 28 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR              1:21.37    1:18.93 SILV   
                  37.42     1:18.93 (41.51)                                        
 29 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.15    1:19.64 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.64 (41.83)                                        
 30 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.22    1:21.28 SILV   
                  38.49     1:21.28 (42.79)                                        
 31 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR               1:14.77    1:22.00        
                  38.59     1:22.00 (43.41)                                        
 32 Miller, Tahlia N           9 Bscat-MR             1:25.96    1:22.28        
                  39.85     1:22.28 (42.43)                                        
 33 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.18    1:22.34        
                  38.61     1:22.34 (43.73)                                        
 34 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.09    1:22.74        
                  39.23     1:22.74 (43.51)                                        
 35 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.25    1:23.21        
                  40.05     1:23.21 (43.16)                                        
 36 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.61    1:23.85        
                  40.01     1:23.85 (43.84)                                        
 37 Crocker, Carolyn A        10 Bscat-MR             1:43.00    1:24.41        
                  16.63   1:24.41 (1:07.78)                                        
 38 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.15    1:25.82        
                  40.62     1:25.82 (45.20)                                        
 39 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              1:26.99    1:26.17        
                  40.05     1:26.17 (46.12)                                        
 40 Liverant, Nicole           9 BASC-MR              1:56.20    1:26.63        
                  39.14     1:26.63 (47.49)                                        
 41 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR               1:27.79    1:26.75        
                  40.21     1:26.75 (46.54)                                        
 42 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:26.77        
                  41.14     1:26.77 (45.63)                                        
 43 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR            1:28.49    1:26.98        
                  41.56     1:26.98 (45.42)                                        
 44 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.98    1:27.06        
                  41.25     1:27.06 (45.81)                                        
 45 Marlow, Kylie V           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.77    1:27.45        
                  40.61     1:27.45 (46.84)                                        
 46 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR              1:31.22    1:27.62        
                  41.57     1:27.62 (46.05)                                        
 47 Salvo, Gabriella          10 BASC-MR              1:58.90    1:28.80        
                  42.12     1:28.80 (46.68)                                        
 48 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              1:28.40    1:29.15        
                  41.23     1:29.15 (47.92)                                        
 49 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.33    1:30.00        
                  41.38     1:30.00 (48.62)                                        
 50 Chan, Kaitlyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.55    1:31.01        
                  42.70     1:31.01 (48.31)                                        
 51 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.71    1:31.05        
                  43.42     1:31.05 (47.63)                                        
 52 Falletta, Gillian T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.28    1:31.07        
                  43.55     1:31.07 (47.52)                                        
 53 Yoon, Michelle            10 BASC-MR              1:58.99    1:32.01        
                  40.81     1:32.01 (51.20)                                        
 54 McDermott, Cara G          9 Badger-MR            1:27.16    1:32.09        
                  42.41     1:32.09 (49.68)                                        
 55 Holston, Kai A             9 NFS-MR               1:35.16    1:32.15        
                  43.59     1:32.15 (48.56)                                        
 56 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.82    1:32.27        
                  43.07     1:32.27 (49.20)                                        
 57 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR              1:35.62    1:33.47        
                  44.89     1:33.47 (48.58)                                        
 58 Yoon, Haelin              10 LIAC-MR              1:33.22    1:33.83        
                  43.93     1:33.83 (49.90)                                        
 59 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.69    1:34.04        
                  44.20     1:34.04 (49.84)                                        
 60 Kelly, Cara N              9 Bscat-MR             1:35.36    1:34.96        
                  45.24     1:34.96 (49.72)                                        
 61 McKenna, Casey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.22    1:35.39        
                  46.80     1:35.39 (48.59)                                        
 62 Tetlak, Samantha T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.55    1:36.02        
                  46.33     1:36.02 (49.69)                                        
 63 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       10 BASC-MR              1:55.80    1:37.96        
                  46.47     1:37.96 (51.49)                                        
 64 Barberia, Gianna          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.66    1:39.07        
                  45.92     1:39.07 (53.15)                                        
 65 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.06    1:39.89        
                  45.50     1:39.89 (54.39)                                        
 66 Portnoy, Ilona            10 BASC-MR              1:56.60    1:40.40        
                  44.69     1:40.40 (55.71)                                        
 67 Than, Stephanie            9 BASC-MR              1:59.45    1:40.93        
                  46.32     1:40.93 (54.61)                                        
 68 Long, Vanessa              9 NFS-MR               1:39.58    1:41.26        
                  48.50     1:41.26 (52.76)                                        
 69 Bennett, Martha S          9 Bscat-MR             1:55.00    1:42.22        
                  47.70     1:42.22 (54.52)                                        
 70 Macias, Jasmine           10 BASC-MR              1:59.90    1:49.09        
                  48.84   1:49.09 (1:00.25)                                        
 71 Hayes, Victoria           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.33    1:49.28        
                  50.71     1:49.28 (58.57)                                        
 72 Palumbo, Jenna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.00    2:04.00        
                  56.29   2:04.00 (1:07.71)                                        
 -- Trippett, Sadyah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.88         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  9-10 ZQ
          37.49  9-10 JO
          44.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR                33.97      35.14 ZQ     
  2 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                36.11      35.92 ZQ     
  3 Shkolar, Megan            10 BASC-MR                36.88      36.63 JO     
  4 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                37.32      37.92 SILV   
  5 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR                37.01      38.44 SILV   
  5 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR              37.32      38.44 SILV   
  7 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR              42.68      38.81 SILV   
  8 Sun, Whitney              10 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.24 SILV   
  9 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                38.85      39.47 SILV   
 10 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                40.98      39.54 SILV   
 11 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                41.04      39.68 SILV   
 12 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR              41.40      40.27 SILV   
 13 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                45.04      40.48 SILV   
 14 Coleman, Emma              9 Badger-MR              54.20      40.59 SILV   
 15 O'Sullivan, Emily C       10 Badger-MR              40.31      40.73 SILV   
 16 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR                41.18      41.02 SILV   
 17 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.59      41.04 SILV   
 18 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.09      41.31 SILV   
 19 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.51      41.51 SILV   
 20 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                44.67      41.58 SILV   
 21 Rodriguez, Valerie        10 Bscat-MR               44.48      42.14 SILV   
 22 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR              43.36      42.29 SILV   
 23 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR                42.62      42.35 SILV   
 24 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.47      42.58 SILV   
 25 LiCausi, Brianna L        10 Bscat-MR               42.00      43.01 SILV   
 25 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                42.93      43.01 SILV   
 27 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.73      43.23 SILV   
 28 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR                 42.17      43.38 SILV   
 29 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.68      43.41 SILV   
 30 Pappalardo, Alexa M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.64      43.48 SILV   
 31 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.62      43.75 SILV   
 32 Miller, Tahlia N           9 Bscat-MR               44.35      43.81 SILV   
 33 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.35      43.91 SILV   
 34 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR                46.43      43.96 SILV   
 35 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR                43.13      43.99 SILV   
 36 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.60      44.15 SILV   
 37 Munn, Caroline             9 LIAC-MR                43.84      44.24 SILV   
 38 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.47      44.30 SILV   
 39 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR              48.88      44.37 SILV   
 40 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR              44.67      44.43        
 41 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR                44.52      44.60        
 42 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.23      44.87        
 43 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                49.44      44.92        
 44 Manigbas, Celine B        10 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.09        
 45 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.79      45.10        
 46 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.69      45.31        
 47 Crocker, Carolyn A        10 Bscat-MR               52.44      45.50        
 48 Kelly, Cara N              9 Bscat-MR               46.90      45.83        
 49 Falletta, Gillian T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.19      46.36        
 50 McDermott, Cara G          9 Badger-MR            1:03.50      46.40        
 51 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR                44.26      46.75        
 52 Tetlak, Samantha T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.44      47.67        
 53 Macias, Jasmine           10 BASC-MR                59.99      47.91        
 54 Yoon, Haelin              10 LIAC-MR                49.75      47.96        
 55 Barberia, Gianna          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.55      49.09        
 55 Yoon, Michelle            10 BASC-MR                59.00      49.09        
 57 Marlow, Kylie V           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.52      49.26        
 58 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR                52.02      50.06        
 59 Liverant, Nicole           9 BASC-MR                58.80      50.11        
 60 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                47.78      50.15        
 61 McKenna, Casey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.44      50.61        
 62 Salvo, Gabriella          10 BASC-MR                59.90      50.82        
 63 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R   9 LIAC-MR                45.00      51.17        
 64 Hayes, Victoria           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.44      51.23        
 65 Holston, Kai A             9 NFS-MR                 54.64      51.25        
 66 Chan, Kaitlyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.55      51.66        
 67 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       10 BASC-MR                59.20      53.26        
 68 Portnoy, Ilona            10 BASC-MR                59.90      54.15        
 69 Long, Vanessa              9 NFS-MR                 54.33      55.59        
 70 Bennett, Martha S          9 Bscat-MR               58.00      55.72        
 -- Trippett, Sadyah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11         DQ        
 -- Palumbo, Jenna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.11         DQ        
 -- Than, Stephanie            9 BASC-MR              1:01.33         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  9-10 ZQ
          42.99  9-10 JO
          50.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR                37.74      38.61 ZQ     
  2 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR              39.35      38.85 ZQ     
  3 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR              43.46      40.83 ZQ     
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                40.98      41.35 ZQ     
  5 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                43.33      41.48 ZQ     
  6 Sun, Whitney              10 LIAC-MR                50.00      41.94 ZQ     
  7 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR                43.35      42.04 JO     
  8 Eguchi, Lydia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.45      42.33 JO     
  9 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR                43.76      42.41 JO     
 10 Pena, Sarahe              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.63      43.64 SILV   
 11 Coleman, Emma              9 Badger-MR              45.15      43.68 SILV   
 12 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                43.86      43.78 SILV   
 13 McGowan, Alessia M         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.16      43.79 SILV   
 14 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.73      44.07 SILV   
 14 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.04      44.07 SILV   
 16 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.08      44.15 SILV   
 17 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR                 48.18      44.54 SILV   
 18 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.08      44.72 SILV   
 19 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                50.42      44.79 SILV   
 20 Beronja, Hana             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.19      45.09 SILV   
 21 Haiken, Charlotte E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.49      45.28 SILV   
 22 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                45.45      45.38 SILV   
 23 Miller, Tahlia N           9 Bscat-MR               48.94      45.51 SILV   
 24 Farage, Nicole a          10 Badger-MR              48.36      45.77 SILV   
 25 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                47.95      46.12 SILV   
 26 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR                45.66      46.15 SILV   
 27 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       10 BASC-MR              1:05.10      46.26 SILV   
 28 Pappalardo, Alexa M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.43      46.31 SILV   
 29 Shkolar, Megan            10 BASC-MR                47.61      46.40 SILV   
 30 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR              48.04      46.46 SILV   
 31 Rodriguez, Valerie        10 Bscat-MR               51.65      46.55 SILV   
 32 LiCausi, Brianna L        10 Bscat-MR               57.00      46.60 SILV   
 33 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                51.02      46.80 SILV   
 34 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.82      46.90 SILV   
 35 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.52      48.10 SILV   
 36 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.98      48.29 SILV   
 37 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR              48.52      48.34 SILV   
 38 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.57      48.36 SILV   
 39 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR                49.03      49.11 SILV   
 40 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R   9 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.12 SILV   
 41 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.30      49.17 SILV   
 42 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.21      49.20 SILV   
 43 Peralta, Amanda N          9 LIAC-MR                48.80      49.49 SILV   
 44 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.67      49.75 SILV   
 45 McDermott, Cara G          9 Badger-MR              50.75      49.97 SILV   
 46 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR                50.20      50.36        
 47 Marlow, Kylie V           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.63      50.47        
 48 Maloney, Wynn M            9 UNAGU-MR               52.60      50.61        
 49 Falletta, Gillian T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.52      50.64        
 50 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                55.98      51.07        
 51 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.40      51.15        
 52 Ferrer, Jasmine E         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.15      51.17        
 53 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR                52.88      51.86        
 54 Pipolo, Sofia A            9 UNAGU-MR               54.55      52.23        
 55 McKenna, Casey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.66      52.29        
 56 Chan, Kaitlyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.55      52.48        
 57 Yoon, Michelle            10 BASC-MR              1:07.20      52.50        
 58 Holston, Kai A             9 NFS-MR                 59.81      52.97        
 59 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                 56.01      53.76        
 60 Yoon, Haelin              10 LIAC-MR                52.56      54.23        
 61 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                53.03      54.31        
 62 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.98      54.44        
 63 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      54.83        
 64 Crocker, Carolyn A        10 Bscat-MR             1:23.64      55.06        
 65 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.93      55.25        
 66 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR                55.55      55.81        
 67 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR                58.81      56.34        
 68 Salvo, Gabriella          10 BASC-MR                59.99      57.23        
 69 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.09      57.56        
 70 Kelly, Cara N              9 Bscat-MR               59.77      58.18        
 71 Liverant, Nicole           9 BASC-MR              1:05.10    1:00.27        
 72 Palumbo, Jenna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.66    1:02.40        
 73 Macias, Jasmine           10 BASC-MR              1:03.20    1:04.85        
 74 Hayes, Victoria           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.88    1:05.51        
 75 Trippett, Sadyah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.99    1:10.50        
 -- Barberia, Gianna          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.55         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  9-10 ZQ
          36.59  9-10 JO
          45.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR                32.56      32.57 ZQ     
  2 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                33.82      32.93 ZQ     
  3 Halper, Sophie R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.65      33.16 ZQ     
  4 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR                32.80      33.37 ZQ     
  5 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR                33.27      34.25 ZQ     
  6 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                35.10      35.70 JO     
  7 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR              42.32      36.32 JO     
  7 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                37.67      36.32 JO     
  9 Klinovsky, Katarina       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.27      36.68 SILV   
 10 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.01      36.78 SILV   
 11 Beronja, Hana             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.63      37.07 SILV   
 12 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.77      37.09 SILV   
 13 Sun, Whitney              10 LIAC-MR                45.00      37.33 SILV   
 14 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR              41.02      37.35 SILV   
 15 McGowan, Alessia M         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.53      37.47 SILV   
 16 Bay, Alexandria M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.55      37.59 SILV   
 17 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.02      37.68 SILV   
 18 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR                35.82      37.97 SILV   
 19 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.11      38.45 SILV   
 20 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                43.36      38.50 SILV   
 21 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                38.11      38.71 SILV   
 22 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      39.69 SILV   
 23 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR              44.19      39.89 SILV   
 24 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR                44.46      40.26 SILV   
 25 Corridon, Claire D         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.74      40.53 SILV   
 26 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR              42.57      40.55 SILV   
 27 Pappalardo, Alexa M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.37      40.77 SILV   
 27 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR                40.93      40.77 SILV   
 29 O'Sullivan, Emily C       10 Badger-MR              43.37      41.72 SILV   
 30 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR                 40.33      41.90 SILV   
 31 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                52.04      41.96 SILV   
 32 Pena, Sarahe              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.32      42.02 SILV   
 33 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR              36.34      42.10 SILV   
 34 Ramirez, Amanda M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.29      42.30 SILV   
 35 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.15      42.92 SILV   
 36 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                44.76      43.37 SILV   
 37 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR                44.39      43.41 SILV   
 38 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.38      43.84 SILV   
 39 Srinivasan, Prthvi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.51      44.41 SILV   
 40 Marlow, Kylie V           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.20      45.24 SILV   
 41 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR                44.67      45.26 SILV   
 42 Miller, Tahlia N           9 Bscat-MR               45.64      45.34 SILV   
 43 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.00      45.36 SILV   
 44 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.49      45.89        
 45 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                 43.00      46.97        
 46 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                47.15      47.14        
 47 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR                51.30      47.26        
 48 Ferrer, Jasmine E         10 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.37        
 49 McDermott, Cara G          9 Badger-MR              49.20      50.24        
 50 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                59.58      50.99        
 51 Holston, Kai A             9 NFS-MR                 59.26      51.21        
 52 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                 47.25      51.76        
 53 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.96      54.37        
 54 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR              1:02.17      55.12        
 55 Long, Vanessa              9 NFS-MR               1:04.36      55.48        
 -- Yoon, Haelin              10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R   9 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
 -- Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                   NT    6:37.22        
                  35.74     1:14.73 (38.99)     1:53.91 (39.18)     2:34.65 (40.74)
        3:15.29 (40.64)     3:57.15 (41.86)     4:37.96 (40.81)     5:19.04 (41.08)
        5:59.25 (40.21)     6:37.22 (37.97)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR              1:15.99    1:13.56 ZQ     
                  36.24     1:13.56 (37.32)                                        
  2 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:16.41    1:13.64 ZQ     
                  36.53     1:13.64 (37.11)                                        
  3 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:21.67    1:15.61 ZQ     
                  38.08     1:15.61 (37.53)                                        
  4 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR              1:18.69    1:18.47 JO     
                  38.41     1:18.47 (40.06)                                        
  5 Haiken, Charlotte E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.96    1:18.88 JO     
                  37.94     1:18.88 (40.94)                                        
  6 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR              1:20.93    1:20.36 JO     
                  39.06     1:20.36 (41.30)                                        
  7 Shkolar, Megan            10 BASC-MR              1:20.37    1:20.46 JO     
                  38.58     1:20.46 (41.88)                                        
  8 Eguchi, Lydia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.10    1:20.63 JO     
                  39.51     1:20.63 (41.12)                                        
  9 Halper, Sophie R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.71    1:20.76 JO     
 10 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR            1:20.16    1:21.21 JO     
 11 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.85    1:21.25 JO     
                  39.90     1:21.25 (41.35)                                        
 12 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.79    1:21.29 JO     
                  40.36     1:21.29 (40.93)                                        
 13 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:17.45    1:21.89 JO     
                  40.19     1:21.89 (41.70)                                        
 14 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR              1:23.22    1:22.63 SILV   
                  40.87     1:22.63 (41.76)                                        
 15 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.50    1:22.73 SILV   
                  39.62     1:22.73 (43.11)                                        
 16 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.17    1:22.92 SILV   
                  40.37     1:22.92 (42.55)                                        
 17 Klinovsky, Katarina       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.99    1:23.53 SILV   
                  40.09     1:23.53 (43.44)                                        
 18 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:23.71    1:25.11 SILV   
                  41.58     1:25.11 (43.53)                                        
 19 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.56    1:25.79 SILV   
 20 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR              1:28.83    1:26.48 SILV   
                  42.55     1:26.48 (43.93)                                        
 21 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.99    1:26.65 SILV   
                  43.91     1:26.65 (42.74)                                        
 22 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.50    1:26.70 SILV   
                  43.36     1:26.70 (43.34)                                        
 23 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR            1:24.34    1:27.12 SILV   
                  42.76     1:27.12 (44.36)                                        
 24 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR               1:41.03    1:27.17 SILV   
 25 O'Sullivan, Emily C       10 Badger-MR            1:27.41    1:27.40 SILV   
 26 Coleman, Emma              9 Badger-MR            1:32.44    1:27.54 SILV   
 27 Corridon, Claire D         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.66    1:28.62 SILV   
                  43.81     1:28.62 (44.81)                                        
 28 LiCausi, Brianna L        10 Bscat-MR             1:50.00    1:28.89 SILV   
                  43.24     1:28.89 (45.65)                                        
 29 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.40    1:29.11 SILV   
                  42.51     1:29.11 (46.60)                                        
 30 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.45    1:29.41 SILV   
                  44.45     1:29.41 (44.96)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Valerie        10 Bscat-MR             1:31.93    1:29.42 SILV   
                  44.31     1:29.42 (45.11)                                        
 32 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR               1:42.39    1:29.60 SILV   
                  45.40     1:29.60 (44.20)                                        
 33 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.78    1:29.66 SILV   
                  43.62     1:29.66 (46.04)                                        
 34 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR              1:51.54    1:29.80 SILV   
                  44.78     1:29.80 (45.02)                                        
 35 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR               1:38.65    1:31.17 SILV   
                  44.65     1:31.17 (46.52)                                        
 36 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              1:38.96    1:31.18 SILV   
                  44.60     1:31.18 (46.58)                                        
 37 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.99    1:31.21 SILV   
                  44.04     1:31.21 (47.17)                                        
 38 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR              1:31.72    1:31.59 SILV   
                  44.16     1:31.59 (47.43)                                        
 39 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR            1:34.84    1:32.33 SILV   
                  45.21     1:32.33 (47.12)                                        
 40 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.79    1:32.45 SILV   
                  43.97     1:32.45 (48.48)                                        
 41 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.08    1:33.08 SILV   
                  45.02     1:33.08 (48.06)                                        
 42 Maloney, Wynn M            9 UNAGU-MR             1:45.00    1:33.27 SILV   
                  44.28     1:33.27 (48.99)                                        
 43 Crocker, Carolyn A        10 Bscat-MR             1:55.32    1:33.62 SILV   
                  44.80     1:33.62 (48.82)                                        
 44 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.10    1:34.03 SILV   
                  45.73     1:34.03 (48.30)                                        
 45 Ramirez, Amanda M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.96    1:34.04 SILV   
                  44.94     1:34.04 (49.10)                                        
 46 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.75    1:35.53 SILV   
                  46.09     1:35.53 (49.44)                                        
 47 Pappalardo, Alexa M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.89    1:35.90 SILV   
                  47.19     1:35.90 (48.71)                                        
 48 Peralta, Amanda N          9 LIAC-MR              1:41.53    1:36.12 SILV   
                  46.15     1:36.12 (49.97)                                        
 49 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.40    1:36.18 SILV   
                  46.25     1:36.18 (49.93)                                        
 50 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.94    1:36.36 SILV   
                  48.12     1:36.36 (48.24)                                        
 51 Farage, Nicole a          10 Badger-MR            1:35.21    1:36.93 SILV   
                  45.96     1:36.93 (50.97)                                        
 52 Bay, Alexandria M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.11    1:37.37 SILV   
                  46.87     1:37.37 (50.50)                                        
 53 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.31    1:38.06 SILV   
                  46.09     1:38.06 (51.97)                                        
 54 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:38.08 SILV   
                  47.13     1:38.08 (50.95)                                        
 55 Zerouali, Saida T          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:38.20 SILV   
                  47.40     1:38.20 (50.80)                                        
 56 Srinivasan, Prthvi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.97    1:39.57 SILV   
                  47.11     1:39.57 (52.46)                                        
 57 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.71    1:40.47        
                1:40.57         1:40.47 ( )                                        
 58 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.15    1:40.95        
                  50.17     1:40.95 (50.78)                                        
 59 Salvo, Gabriella          10 BASC-MR              2:03.90    1:42.63        
                  47.91     1:42.63 (54.72)                                        
 60 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.47    1:42.74        
                  50.98     1:42.74 (51.76)                                        
 61 Zloklikovits, Kristina     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:44.22        
                  49.89     1:44.22 (54.33)                                        
 62 Marlow, Kylie V           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.83    1:45.54        
                  49.18     1:45.54 (56.36)                                        
 63 Yoon, Michelle            10 BASC-MR              2:06.30    1:45.92        
                  48.19     1:45.92 (57.73)                                        
 64 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.90    1:47.29        
                  53.51     1:47.29 (53.78)                                        
 65 Macias, Jasmine           10 BASC-MR              2:05.30    1:48.42        
                  50.72     1:48.42 (57.70)                                        
 66 Chan, Kaitlyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.55    1:52.09        
                  52.19     1:52.09 (59.90)                                        
 67 Yuen, Kalie                8 LIAC-MR              1:54.16    1:52.12        
                  54.84     1:52.12 (57.28)                                        
 68 Barberia, Gianna          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.55    1:52.25        
                  57.01     1:52.25 (55.24)                                        
 69 Riviere, Angelica          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    1:52.58        
                  53.19     1:52.58 (59.39)                                        
 69 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       10 BASC-MR              2:09.10    1:52.58        
                  53.28     1:52.58 (59.30)                                        
 71 Long, Vanessa              9 NFS-MR               1:59.33    1:54.06        
                  54.82     1:54.06 (59.24)                                        
 72 McKenna, Casey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.33    1:54.23        
                  52.91   1:54.23 (1:01.32)                                        
 73 Hayes, Victoria           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.66    1:57.93        
                  55.97   1:57.93 (1:01.96)                                        
 74 Falletta, Gillian T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.17    1:59.19        
                1:39.71     1:59.19 (19.48)                                        
 -- Brooks, Victoria J         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00         DQ        
                1:03.37        DQ (1:21.76)                                        
 -- Pipolo, Sofia A            9 UNAGU-MR             1:45.00         DQ        
                1:34.95          DQ (16.40)                                        
 -- Trippett, Sadyah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.99         DQ        
                1:23.55                                                            
 -- Tetlak, Samantha T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.88         DQ        
                  55.43        DQ (1:07.35)                                        
 -- Liverant, Nicole           9 BASC-MR              2:09.10         DQ        
                  50.30        DQ (1:01.18)                                        
 -- Palumbo, Jenna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.77         DQ        
                1:04.32        DQ (1:17.17)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:21.46    1:21.62        
                  38.71     1:21.62 (42.91)                                        
  2 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR            1:38.89    1:26.35        
                  40.73     1:26.35 (45.62)                                        
  3 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.92    1:28.93        
                  42.22     1:28.93 (46.71)                                        
  4 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.33    1:32.00        
                  44.58     1:32.00 (47.42)                                        
  5 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR            1:42.14    1:33.39        
                  44.09     1:33.39 (49.30)                                        
  6 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:41.33    1:33.54        
                  44.00     1:33.54 (49.54)                                        
  7 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR            1:27.05    1:34.23        
                  44.15     1:34.23 (50.08)                                        
  8 Sun, Whitney              10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.31        
                  44.41     1:35.31 (50.90)                                        
  9 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              1:47.70    1:37.75        
                  46.82     1:37.75 (50.93)                                        
 10 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR              1:40.58    1:37.76        
                  45.32     1:37.76 (52.44)                                        
 11 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.11    1:38.76        
                  46.43     1:38.76 (52.33)                                        
 12 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.16    1:38.80        
                  46.63     1:38.80 (52.17)                                        
 13 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR            1:48.55    1:39.61        
                  47.78     1:39.61 (51.83)                                        
 14 Coleman, Emma              9 Badger-MR            1:45.12    1:40.74        
                  47.40     1:40.74 (53.34)                                        
 15 LiCausi, Brianna L        10 Bscat-MR             2:05.00    1:41.00        
                  47.85     1:41.00 (53.15)                                        
 16 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR               1:47.65    1:41.01        
                  48.83     1:41.01 (52.18)                                        
 17 Miller, Tahlia N           9 Bscat-MR             1:48.37    1:41.20        
                  48.99     1:41.20 (52.21)                                        
 18 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:38.83    1:41.65        
                  48.84     1:41.65 (52.81)                                        
 19 Pappalardo, Alexa M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.13    1:42.40        
                  49.63     1:42.40 (52.77)                                        
 20 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       10 BASC-MR              2:11.20    1:42.99        
                  48.94     1:42.99 (54.05)                                        
 21 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.34    1:43.26        
                  49.90     1:43.26 (53.36)                                        
 22 Shkolar, Megan            10 BASC-MR              1:43.42    1:43.87        
                  47.51     1:43.87 (56.36)                                        
 23 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:42.58    1:43.89        
                  49.22     1:43.89 (54.67)                                        
 24 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.29    1:44.14        
                  50.15     1:44.14 (53.99)                                        
 25 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.42    1:44.45        
                  49.97     1:44.45 (54.48)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Valerie        10 Bscat-MR             1:52.24    1:44.70        
                  50.27     1:44.70 (54.43)                                        
 27 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.62    1:45.11        
                  50.22     1:45.11 (54.89)                                        
 28 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              1:45.85    1:46.86        
                  51.39     1:46.86 (55.47)                                        
 29 McDermott, Cara G          9 Badger-MR            1:48.55    1:47.59        
                  50.97     1:47.59 (56.62)                                        
 29 Falletta, Gillian T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.09    1:47.59        
                  50.91     1:47.59 (56.68)                                        
 31 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.43    1:47.67        
                  50.62     1:47.67 (57.05)                                        
 32 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR            2:05.14    1:47.81        
                  50.54     1:47.81 (57.27)                                        
 33 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.09        
                  49.55     1:48.09 (58.54)                                        
 34 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR              2:19.50    1:48.65        
                  51.03     1:48.65 (57.62)                                        
 35 Marlow, Kylie V           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.61    1:48.82        
                  52.17     1:48.82 (56.65)                                        
 36 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              1:55.80    1:49.25        
                  51.57     1:49.25 (57.68)                                        
 37 Manigbas, Celine B        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.79        
                  51.79     1:49.79 (58.00)                                        
 38 Chan, Kaitlyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.55    1:50.95        
                  53.20     1:50.95 (57.75)                                        
 39 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.04    1:52.52        
                  52.78     1:52.52 (59.74)                                        
 40 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.22    1:52.68        
                  52.85     1:52.68 (59.83)                                        
 41 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.49    1:52.75        
                  52.93     1:52.75 (59.82)                                        
 42 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    1:52.98        
                  51.83   1:52.98 (1:01.15)                                        
 43 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.15        
                  54.31     1:53.15 (58.84)                                        
 44 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.28        
                  53.69     1:53.28 (59.59)                                        
 45 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.66    1:53.51        
                  53.34   1:53.51 (1:00.17)                                        
 46 Barberia, Gianna          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.66    1:54.39        
                  53.77   1:54.39 (1:00.62)                                        
 47 Yoon, Haelin              10 LIAC-MR              1:53.47    1:54.61        
                  55.88     1:54.61 (58.73)                                        
 48 Munn, Caroline             9 LIAC-MR              2:10.01    1:54.68        
                  55.20     1:54.68 (59.48)                                        
 49 McKenna, Casey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.44    1:55.74        
                  55.09   1:55.74 (1:00.65)                                        
 50 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR              1:56.37    1:56.65        
                  54.71   1:56.65 (1:01.94)                                        
 51 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:58.28        
                  54.94   1:58.28 (1:03.34)                                        
 52 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.22    1:58.58        
                  55.85   1:58.58 (1:02.73)                                        
 53 McNulty, Joanna M          8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.59        
                  54.62   1:58.59 (1:03.97)                                        
 54 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              2:00.26    1:59.43        
                  56.88   1:59.43 (1:02.55)                                        
 55 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:59.73        
                  56.30   1:59.73 (1:03.43)                                        
 56 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.22    2:00.99        
                  55.12   2:00.99 (1:05.87)                                        
 57 Holston, Kai A             9 NFS-MR               2:04.97    2:01.76        
                  58.03   2:01.76 (1:03.73)                                        
 58 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.90    2:02.36        
                  57.86   2:02.36 (1:04.50)                                        
 59 Portnoy, Ilona            10 BASC-MR              2:06.20    2:02.94        
                  57.84   2:02.94 (1:05.10)                                        
 60 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.34    2:03.37        
                  58.17   2:03.37 (1:05.20)                                        
 61 Yoon, Michelle            10 BASC-MR              2:10.30    2:03.72        
                  55.77   2:03.72 (1:07.95)                                        
 62 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR              2:06.97    2:04.09        
                  57.77   2:04.09 (1:06.32)                                        
 63 Than, Stephanie            9 BASC-MR              2:23.39    2:04.66        
                1:01.17   2:04.66 (1:03.49)                                        
 64 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR               2:09.13    2:04.86        
                  58.61   2:04.86 (1:06.25)                                        
 65 Pirone, Isabella           8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:05.02        
                  59.89   2:05.02 (1:05.13)                                        
 66 Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:05.61        
                1:01.51   2:05.61 (1:04.10)                                        
 67 Kelly, Cara N              9 Bscat-MR             2:09.61    2:06.30        
                1:00.72   2:06.30 (1:05.58)                                        
 68 Liverant, Nicole           9 BASC-MR              2:12.20    2:06.63        
                  57.74   2:06.63 (1:08.89)                                        
 69 Crocker, Carolyn A        10 Bscat-MR             2:05.00    2:07.93        
                  59.80   2:07.93 (1:08.13)                                        
 70 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.71    2:09.64        
                1:00.14   2:09.64 (1:09.50)                                        
 71 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:12.92        
                1:02.52   2:12.92 (1:10.40)                                        
 72 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:18.57        
                1:07.22   2:18.57 (1:11.35)                                        
 73 Palumbo, Jenna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.99    2:19.89        
                1:07.54   2:19.89 (1:12.35)                                        
 -- Trippett, Sadyah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Hayes, Victoria           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.55         DQ        
                1:07.75        DQ (1:16.75)                                        
 -- Salvo, Gabriella          10 BASC-MR              2:09.20         DQ        
                  56.46        DQ (1:04.36)                                        
 -- Tetlak, Samantha T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.55         DQ        
                  56.92        DQ (1:02.47)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.09  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:13.41 ZQ     
                  34.72     1:13.41 (38.69)                                        
  2 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:13.53    1:14.29 ZQ     
                  34.39     1:14.29 (39.90)                                        
  3 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR              1:18.16    1:16.77 ZQ     
                  35.39     1:16.77 (41.38)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.80    1:18.20 ZQ     
                  36.92     1:18.20 (41.28)                                        
  5 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR              1:16.80    1:19.61 ZQ     
                  35.81     1:19.61 (43.80)                                        
  6 Sun, Whitney              10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:25.18 JO     
                  37.44     1:25.18 (47.74)                                        
  7 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:36.45    1:25.26 JO     
                  39.25     1:25.26 (46.01)                                        
  8 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.58    1:27.60 SILV   
                  39.14     1:27.60 (48.46)                                        
  9 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.95 SILV   
                  40.36     1:27.95 (47.59)                                        
 10 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:31.95    1:29.79 SILV   
                  42.55     1:29.79 (47.24)                                        
 11 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:30.29 SILV   
                  41.75     1:30.29 (48.54)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Emily C       10 Badger-MR            1:38.09    1:31.90 SILV   
                  42.91     1:31.90 (48.99)                                        
 13 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR            1:44.75    1:32.48 SILV   
                  43.11     1:32.48 (49.37)                                        
 14 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:51.28    1:32.71 SILV   
                  41.81     1:32.71 (50.90)                                        
 15 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:49.60    1:33.90 SILV   
                  45.08     1:33.90 (48.82)                                        
 16 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:35.39 SILV   
                  42.31     1:35.39 (53.08)                                        
 17 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR               1:42.85    1:35.96 SILV   
                  43.20     1:35.96 (52.76)                                        
 18 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.62 SILV   
                  43.64     1:36.62 (52.98)                                        
 19 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR            1:42.88    1:36.98 SILV   
                  43.25     1:36.98 (53.73)                                        
 20 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR              1:36.32    1:37.09 SILV   
                  42.08     1:37.09 (55.01)                                        
 21 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.95    1:39.69 SILV   
                  45.35     1:39.69 (54.34)                                        
 22 Manigbas, Celine B        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.93 SILV   
                  45.22     1:39.93 (54.71)                                        
 23 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:42.37        
                  47.02     1:42.37 (55.35)                                        
 24 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR               2:01.08    1:42.56        
                  50.55     1:42.56 (52.01)                                        
 25 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.90    1:42.80        
                  47.95     1:42.80 (54.85)                                        
 26 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.92        
                  44.90     1:42.92 (58.02)                                        
 27 Munn, Caroline             9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:53.60        
                  51.55   1:53.60 (1:02.05)                                        
 28 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:56.81        
                  52.72   1:56.81 (1:04.09)                                        
 29 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR               2:16.28    2:01.10        
                  54.37   2:01.10 (1:06.73)                                        
 30 Pirone, Isabella           8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    2:08.16        
                  58.84   2:08.16 (1:09.32)                                        
 31 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:09.79        
                  54.73   2:09.79 (1:15.06)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
          27.99  ZQ
          28.59  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR                26.61      26.88 ZQ     
  2 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR                27.71      27.35 ZQ     
  3 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR                27.54      27.39 ZQ     
  4 Nierenberg, Amelia J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.02      27.70 ZQ     
  5 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                28.91      28.25 JO     
  6 Skoczylas, Anne M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.75      28.26 JO     
  7 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                28.90      28.59 JO     
  8 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                28.56      28.67 SILV   
  9 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR                29.20      28.92 SILV   
 10 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR              29.66      29.03 SILV   
 11 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR                29.96      29.09 SILV   
 12 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR                28.71      29.17 SILV   
 13 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR                29.61      29.37 SILV   
 14 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR                29.10      29.39 SILV   
 15 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                29.90      29.55 SILV   
 16 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.44      29.76 SILV   
 17 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR                30.29      30.03 SILV   
 18 Simunovich, Rachel T      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.67      30.23 SILV   
 19 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR                30.20      30.24 SILV   
 20 Damsky, Abby K            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.66      30.30 SILV   
 21 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR              29.79      30.31 SILV   
 22 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR                29.53      30.39 SILV   
 23 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                30.20      30.46 SILV   
 24 Keane, Nicole E           11 Badger-MR              32.02      30.59 SILV   
 25 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR                29.19      30.70 SILV   
 26 Wilson, Destiny S         11 NFS-MR                 30.18      31.10 SILV   
 26 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR              31.33      31.10 SILV   
 26 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR                30.49      31.10 SILV   
 29 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR                31.07      31.46 SILV   
 30 Abramowitz, Rachel N      12 LIAC-MR                30.61      31.66 SILV   
 31 Kelly, Jordan A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.76      31.76 SILV   
 32 Robert, Jessica           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.94      31.84 SILV   
 33 Jackson, Devin T          11 TVSC-MR                32.07      32.03 SILV   
 34 Bugniazet, Megan          11 Badger-MR              32.11      32.06 SILV   
 35 Kleckner, Sabrina G       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.34      32.15 SILV   
 36 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.64      32.23 SILV   
 37 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90      32.29 SILV   
 38 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.33      32.63        
 39 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                35.14      32.72        
 40 Sullivan, Mariana A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.56      32.74        
 41 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR              32.98      32.75        
 42 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR                32.08      32.76        
 43 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      32.87        
 44 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR               35.00      33.22        
 45 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR                 34.45      33.51        
 46 Wellner, Mikaela K        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.45      33.57        
 47 Kuo, Elizabeth F          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.16      33.84        
 48 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR              33.19      33.87        
 49 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.31      34.06        
 50 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR                36.04      34.07        
 51 Blyakhman, Daniella       12 BASC-MR                36.13      34.32        
 52 Byrne, Theresa A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.54      34.34        
 53 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.22      34.50        
 54 Meeusen, Luna             11 Badger-MR              36.71      34.54        
 55 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR                35.59      34.72        
 56 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.43      34.84        
 57 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      34.91        
 58 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR                 35.18      35.00        
 59 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR                 34.93      35.04        
 60 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.84      35.55        
 61 Kelso, Rose O             11 TVSC-MR                37.07      35.92        
 62 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR                35.37      36.22        
 63 Gershkowitz, Nanette      11 BASC-MR                45.10      36.37        
 64 Pitts, Emily K            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.90      36.75        
 65 Towne, Molly E            11 Badger-MR              39.15      36.87        
 66 Marino, Destiny J         12 TVSC-MR                35.58      37.00        
 67 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR                38.94      37.71        
 68 Stokke, Vilde B           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.82      38.40        
 69 Brennan, Becca E          11 Badger-MR              41.90      38.50        
 70 Hall, Kaila N             11 NFS-MR                 42.80      39.01        
 71 Roberts, Madeline S       12 TVSC-MR                37.05      39.17        
 72 Ferrette, Kristin         11 BASC-MR                55.10      40.64        
 73 Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR                39.89      42.85        
 74 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR                43.71      43.49        
 75 Plocker, Chelsea *        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.66      45.14        
 76 Che, Frances              12 BASC-MR                48.90      45.31        
 77 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.40      46.79        
 78 Umbreit, Kristen          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.88      47.11        
 -- Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                31.69         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:01.79  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR              57.44      56.80 ZQ     
                  27.02       56.80 (29.78)                                        
  2 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR                57.25      58.69 ZQ     
                  28.44       58.69 (30.25)                                        
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR                58.51      59.73 ZQ     
                  28.90       59.73 (30.83)                                        
  4 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:02.47    1:02.78 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.78 (32.75)                                        
  5 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:03.13 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.13 (32.97)                                        
  6 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR            1:01.77    1:03.34 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.34 (33.04)                                        
  7 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:02.82    1:03.47 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.47 (32.75)                                        
  8 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              1:02.37    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.54 (32.90)                                        
  9 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            1:04.60    1:03.67 SILV   
                  31.05     1:03.67 (32.62)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              1:03.70    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.93     1:03.78 (32.85)                                        
 11 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR            1:03.80    1:03.87 SILV   
                  31.26     1:03.87 (32.61)                                        
 12 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:02.53    1:04.30 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.30 (33.58)                                        
 13 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:05.42 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.42 (34.15)                                        
 14 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              1:05.42    1:05.88 SILV   
                  32.38     1:05.88 (33.50)                                        
 15 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              1:06.57    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.08 (34.56)                                        
 16 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:06.40 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.40 (34.71)                                        
 17 Keane, Nicole E           11 Badger-MR            1:07.38    1:06.72 SILV   
                  32.18     1:06.72 (34.54)                                        
 18 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR              1:09.84    1:07.14 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.14 (34.74)                                        
 19 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR              1:07.29    1:07.53 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.53 (34.79)                                        
 20 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR              1:09.23    1:07.61 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.61 (34.87)                                        
 21 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR              1:08.54    1:08.26 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.26 (35.59)                                        
 22 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR              1:08.10    1:08.72 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.72 (36.38)                                        
 23 Tierney, Lauren C         12 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:08.89 SILV   
                  33.59     1:08.89 (35.30)                                        
 24 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.60    1:09.74 SILV   
                  33.41     1:09.74 (36.33)                                        
 25 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.69    1:09.93 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.93 (36.83)                                        
 26 Villani, Claire M         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.80    1:10.14 SILV   
                  33.97     1:10.14 (36.17)                                        
 27 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:10.05    1:10.32 SILV   
                  33.32     1:10.32 (37.00)                                        
 28 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR              1:11.09    1:10.73 SILV   
                  34.43     1:10.73 (36.30)                                        
 28 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.29    1:10.73 SILV   
                  33.91     1:10.73 (36.82)                                        
 30 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR             1:25.00    1:11.55        
                  34.81     1:11.55 (36.74)                                        
 31 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90    1:12.15        
                  33.78     1:12.15 (38.37)                                        
 32 Jackson, Devin T          11 TVSC-MR              1:17.21    1:13.79        
                  36.33     1:13.79 (37.46)                                        
 32 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR            1:13.81    1:13.79        
                  35.49     1:13.79 (38.30)                                        
 34 Bugniazet, Megan          11 Badger-MR            1:12.97    1:13.84        
                  35.07     1:13.84 (38.77)                                        
 35 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90    1:13.86        
                  35.30     1:13.86 (38.56)                                        
 36 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR               1:15.04    1:14.89        
                  36.76     1:14.89 (38.13)                                        
 37 Yoon, Chaerin             12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:15.59        
                  36.50     1:15.59 (39.09)                                        
 38 Pfaff, Kerry              11 BASC-MR              1:24.70    1:15.80        
                  36.11     1:15.80 (39.69)                                        
 39 Meeusen, Luna             11 Badger-MR            1:20.16    1:16.02        
                  35.88     1:16.02 (40.14)                                        
 40 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR            1:15.90    1:16.28        
                  37.51     1:16.28 (38.77)                                        
 41 Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR             1:28.00    1:17.59        
                  37.85     1:17.59 (39.74)                                        
 42 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.39    1:18.64        
                  36.78     1:18.64 (41.86)                                        
 43 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.65    1:19.11        
                  36.12     1:19.11 (42.99)                                        
 44 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR              1:21.73    1:19.56        
                  37.64     1:19.56 (41.92)                                        
 45 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.22    1:19.87        
                  36.65     1:19.87 (43.22)                                        
 46 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR               1:23.72    1:19.99        
                  39.19     1:19.99 (40.80)                                        
 47 Gershkowitz, Nanette      11 BASC-MR              1:48.10    1:20.56        
                  37.07     1:20.56 (43.49)                                        
 48 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR               1:20.93    1:20.92        
                  37.12     1:20.92 (43.80)                                        
 49 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:21.05        
                  38.78     1:21.05 (42.27)                                        
 50 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR               1:24.03    1:22.04        
                  39.37     1:22.04 (42.67)                                        
 51 Roberts, Madeline S       12 TVSC-MR              1:33.02    1:22.55        
                  39.38     1:22.55 (43.17)                                        
 52 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR              1:25.16    1:24.77        
                  39.27     1:24.77 (45.50)                                        
 53 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.58    1:27.84        
                  39.07     1:27.84 (48.77)                                        
 54 Towne, Molly E            11 Badger-MR            1:23.53    1:28.31        
                  41.05     1:28.31 (47.26)                                        
 55 Hall, Kaila N             11 NFS-MR               1:43.26    1:28.52        
                  41.83     1:28.52 (46.69)                                        
 56 Ferrette, Kristin         11 BASC-MR              1:49.90    1:32.64        
                  42.18     1:32.64 (50.46)                                        
 57 Gawley, Michaela A        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.12        
 58 Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR              1:31.09    1:34.77        
                  43.29     1:34.77 (51.48)                                        
 59 Plocker, Chelsea *        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.55    1:35.35        
                  43.58     1:35.35 (51.77)                                        
 59 Tanchuck, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.43    1:35.35        
                  46.69     1:35.35 (48.66)                                        
 61 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR              1:39.24    1:38.03        
                  45.26     1:38.03 (52.77)                                        
 62 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.82    1:38.48        
                  44.23     1:38.48 (54.25)                                        
 63 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.54    1:43.99        
                  47.56     1:43.99 (56.43)                                        
 64 Umbreit, Kristen          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.66    1:47.35        
                  49.75     1:47.35 (57.60)                                        
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
        5:57.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              5:41.63    5:28.43 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:02.98 (33.17)     1:36.46 (33.48)     2:09.75 (33.29)
        2:42.99 (33.24)     3:16.40 (33.41)     3:50.05 (33.65)     4:23.86 (33.81)
        4:55.95 (32.09)     5:28.43 (32.48)                                        
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            5:48.66    5:35.69 ZQ     
                  29.15     1:01.80 (32.65)     1:35.44 (33.64)     2:09.16 (33.72)
        2:43.40 (34.24)     3:18.16 (34.76)     3:53.18 (35.02)     4:28.26 (35.08)
        5:02.95 (34.69)     5:35.69 (32.74)                                        
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              5:45.46    5:41.56 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:04.89 (34.08)     1:39.75 (34.86)     2:14.42 (34.67)
        2:48.96 (34.54)     3:23.74 (34.78)     3:58.59 (34.85)     4:33.32 (34.73)
        5:08.01 (34.69)     5:41.56 (33.55)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              6:03.08    5:44.64 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:05.26 (34.23)     1:40.21 (34.95)     2:15.29 (35.08)
        2:50.43 (35.14)     3:25.85 (35.42)     4:00.98 (35.13)     4:36.24 (35.26)
        5:10.92 (34.68)     5:44.64 (33.72)                                        
  5 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              6:00.81    5:47.97 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:07.03 (35.28)     1:42.47 (35.44)     2:17.83 (35.36)
        2:53.35 (35.52)     3:28.81 (35.46)     4:03.92 (35.11)     4:39.11 (35.19)
        5:13.94 (34.83)     5:47.97 (34.03)                                        
  6 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              5:58.62    5:48.15 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:05.81 (33.87)     1:40.46 (34.65)     2:15.75 (35.29)
        2:51.16 (35.41)     3:26.76 (35.60)     4:01.76 (35.00)     4:37.45 (35.69)
        5:12.78 (35.33)     5:48.15 (35.37)                                        
  7 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              6:19.64    5:52.27 ZQ     
                  18.05     1:07.24 (49.19)     1:43.01 (35.77)     2:19.14 (36.13)
        2:55.02 (35.88)     3:31.55 (36.53)     4:06.95 (35.40)     4:41.89 (34.94)
        5:17.46 (35.57)     5:52.27 (34.81)                                        
  8 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR              5:54.32    5:54.04 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:06.46 (34.83)     1:41.66 (35.20)     2:16.58 (34.92)
        2:51.32 (34.74)     3:27.07 (35.75)     4:02.54 (35.47)     4:40.41 (37.87)
        5:16.68 (36.27)     5:54.04 (37.36)                                        
  9 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            5:53.48    5:56.90 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:07.01 (35.03)     1:42.01 (35.00)     2:17.84 (35.83)
        2:53.88 (36.04)     3:31.29 (37.41)     4:07.65 (36.36)     4:44.63 (36.98)
        5:21.69 (37.06)     5:56.90 (35.21)                                        
 10 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR            6:04.58    6:03.78 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.55 (35.95)     1:45.68 (37.13)     2:22.95 (37.27)
        3:00.75 (37.80)     3:38.15 (37.40)     4:15.81 (37.66)     4:53.19 (37.38)
        5:30.03 (36.84)     6:03.78 (33.75)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              6:33.46    6:03.98 JO     
                  32.69     1:08.64 (35.95)     1:45.43 (36.79)     2:22.52 (37.09)
        2:59.70 (37.18)     3:37.12 (37.42)     4:14.35 (37.23)     4:51.80 (37.45)
        5:28.45 (36.65)     6:03.98 (35.53)                                        
 12 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              6:03.05    6:04.99 SILV   
                  32.38     1:08.85 (36.47)     1:45.98 (37.13)     2:23.31 (37.33)
        3:00.63 (37.32)     3:38.56 (37.93)     4:15.91 (37.35)     4:53.31 (37.40)
        5:30.10 (36.79)     6:04.99 (34.89)                                        
 13 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              6:22.96    6:09.25 SILV   
                  33.07     1:09.62 (36.55)     1:46.65 (37.03)     2:24.02 (37.37)
        3:01.92 (37.90)     3:39.72 (37.80)     4:17.22 (37.50)     4:54.79 (37.57)
        5:32.06 (37.27)     6:09.25 (37.19)                                        
 14 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR              6:19.35    6:11.24 SILV   
                  33.68     1:11.18 (37.50)     1:48.86 (37.68)     2:26.65 (37.79)
        3:04.00 (37.35)     3:41.64 (37.64)     4:19.90 (38.26)     4:58.46 (38.56)
        5:36.21 (37.75)     6:11.24 (35.03)                                        
 15 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR            6:16.14    6:11.39 SILV   
                  32.43     1:09.14 (36.71)     1:46.38 (37.24)     2:24.33 (37.95)
        3:02.02 (37.69)     3:40.12 (38.10)     4:20.62 (40.50)     4:58.77 (38.15)
        5:36.25 (37.48)     6:11.39 (35.14)                                        
 16 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              6:30.84    6:15.55 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.99 (37.80)     1:50.50 (38.51)     2:28.96 (38.46)
        3:07.19 (38.23)     3:45.24 (38.05)     4:23.39 (38.15)     5:01.31 (37.92)
        5:39.10 (37.79)     6:15.55 (36.45)                                        
 17 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              6:41.41    6:17.17 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.10 (36.34)     1:46.29 (37.19)     2:25.00 (38.71)
        3:04.16 (39.16)     3:43.56 (39.40)     4:22.38 (38.82)     5:01.21 (38.83)
        5:40.54 (39.33)     6:17.17 (36.63)                                        
 18 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              7:30.61    6:41.52        
                  32.86     1:10.84 (37.98)     1:50.56 (39.72)     2:31.00 (40.44)
        3:12.52 (41.52)     3:53.84 (41.32)     4:35.53 (41.69)     5:17.96 (42.43)
        6:00.40 (42.44)     6:41.52 (41.12)                                        
 19 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:41.87        
                  35.92     1:15.43 (39.51)     1:56.07 (40.64)     2:37.04 (40.97)
        3:18.38 (41.34)     3:59.78 (41.40)     4:41.01 (41.23)     5:22.12 (41.11)
        6:02.75 (40.63)     6:41.87 (39.12)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR              7:02.65    6:47.93        
                  36.12     1:15.75 (39.63)     1:56.64 (40.89)     2:38.85 (42.21)
        3:21.08 (42.23)     4:03.89 (42.81)     4:45.58 (41.69)     5:26.66 (41.08)
        6:07.75 (41.09)     6:47.93 (40.18)                                        
 21 Wilson, Destiny S         11 NFS-MR               7:55.00    7:08.49        
                  34.31     1:14.86 (40.55)     1:58.05 (43.19)     2:42.52 (44.47)
        3:27.57 (45.05)     4:12.91 (45.34)     4:58.16 (45.25)     5:44.07 (45.91)
        6:30.12 (46.05)     7:08.49 (38.37)                                        
 22 Villani, Claire M         12 LIAC-MR              8:06.20    7:08.98        
                  36.73     1:19.88 (43.15)     2:04.93 (45.05)     2:48.90 (43.97)
        3:33.96 (45.06)     4:19.40 (45.44)     5:04.34 (44.94)     5:47.89 (43.55)
        6:30.38 (42.49)     7:08.98 (38.60)                                        
 23 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR              8:05.40    7:27.47        
                  38.03     1:22.06 (44.03)     2:09.12 (47.06)     2:55.43 (46.31)
        3:42.42 (46.99)     4:29.50 (47.08)     5:16.40 (46.90)     6:02.26 (45.86)
        6:46.72 (44.46)     7:27.47 (40.75)                                        
 
Women 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR             11:28.71   11:13.82        
                  30.38     1:03.91 (33.53)     1:38.28 (34.37)     2:12.35 (34.07)
        2:46.50 (34.15)     3:20.81 (34.31)     3:54.95 (34.14)     4:28.85 (33.90)
        5:03.34 (34.49)     5:37.83 (34.49)     6:11.50 (33.67)     6:45.39 (33.89)
        7:19.40 (34.01)     7:53.59 (34.19)     8:27.48 (33.89)     9:01.31 (33.83)
        9:35.06 (33.75)    10:08.38 (33.32)    10:41.23 (32.85)    11:13.82 (32.59)
  2 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR             12:07.27   11:48.55        
                  31.82     1:05.84 (34.02)     1:40.65 (34.81)     2:15.58 (34.93)
        2:50.60 (35.02)     3:26.11 (35.51)     4:02.05 (35.94)     4:38.00 (35.95)
        5:13.23 (35.23)     5:49.26 (36.03)     6:25.18 (35.92)     7:01.30 (36.12)
        7:37.40 (36.10)     8:13.90 (36.50)     8:50.26 (36.36)     9:26.59 (36.33)
       10:02.52 (35.93)    10:38.23 (35.71)    11:13.94 (35.71)    11:48.55 (34.61)
  3 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR             12:21.89   11:51.40        
                  32.08     1:06.98 (34.90)     1:42.65 (35.67)     2:17.70 (35.05)
        2:53.30 (35.60)     3:28.90 (35.60)     4:05.10 (36.20)     4:40.70 (35.60)
        5:16.76 (36.06)     5:52.80 (36.04)     6:29.72 (36.92)     7:06.57 (36.85)
        7:43.37 (36.80)     8:19.57 (36.20)     8:55.71 (36.14)     9:31.20 (35.49)
       10:06.83 (35.63)    10:42.45 (35.62)    11:17.95 (35.50)    11:51.40 (33.45)
  4 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR             12:13.24   11:51.74        
                  31.99     1:06.99 (35.00)     1:42.59 (35.60)     2:18.76 (36.17)
        2:54.94 (36.18)     3:31.11 (36.17)     4:07.08 (35.97)     4:43.58 (36.50)
        5:20.39 (36.81)     5:56.56 (36.17)     6:32.97 (36.41)     7:09.04 (36.07)
        7:44.41 (35.37)     8:20.02 (35.61)     8:55.62 (35.60)     9:31.04 (35.42)
       10:06.74 (35.70)    10:42.08 (35.34)    11:17.41 (35.33)    11:51.74 (34.33)
  5 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR           12:10.00   11:54.44        
                  32.55     1:07.17 (34.62)     1:42.80 (35.63)     2:18.24 (35.44)
        2:53.97 (35.73)     3:30.45 (36.48)     4:06.61 (36.16)     4:43.05 (36.44)
        5:19.64 (36.59)     5:56.27 (36.63)     6:32.32 (36.05)     7:08.54 (36.22)
        7:44.38 (35.84)     8:20.50 (36.12)     8:56.17 (35.67)     9:31.57 (35.40)
       10:08.13 (36.56)    10:44.69 (36.56)    11:20.89 (36.20)    11:54.44 (33.55)
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:56.10        
                  32.27     1:07.49 (35.22)     1:43.07 (35.58)     2:18.86 (35.79)
        2:55.22 (36.36)     3:31.37 (36.15)     4:07.65 (36.28)     4:43.95 (36.30)
        5:20.50 (36.55)     5:56.74 (36.24)     6:33.47 (36.73)     7:09.56 (36.09)
        7:46.25 (36.69)     8:22.16 (35.91)     8:58.26 (36.10)     9:34.66 (36.40)
       10:10.79 (36.13)    10:47.10 (36.31)    11:22.55 (35.45)    11:56.10 (33.55)
  7 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR           12:35.45   12:38.14        
                  32.89     1:08.77 (35.88)     1:46.32 (37.55)     2:23.53 (37.21)
        3:01.41 (37.88)     3:40.17 (38.76)     4:18.74 (38.57)     4:57.46 (38.72)
        5:35.68 (38.22)     6:13.94 (38.26)     6:52.78 (38.84)     7:31.45 (38.67)
        8:10.14 (38.69)     8:48.41 (38.27)     9:26.74 (38.33)    10:05.12 (38.38)
       10:43.39 (38.27)    11:22.13 (38.74)    12:00.41 (38.28)    12:38.14 (37.73)
  8 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   12:41.09        
                  32.73     1:10.50 (37.77)     1:49.13 (38.63)     2:27.93 (38.80)
        3:06.35 (38.42)     3:45.14 (38.79)     4:23.94 (38.80)     5:02.36 (38.42)
        5:40.88 (38.52)     6:21.19 (40.31)     7:00.11 (38.92)     7:37.69 (37.58)
        8:16.34 (38.65)     8:55.40 (39.06)     9:33.69 (38.29)    10:11.82 (38.13)
       10:49.95 (38.13)    11:27.44 (37.49)    12:04.97 (37.53)    12:41.09 (36.12)
  9 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR             12:45.00   12:55.82        
                  34.58     1:13.18 (38.60)     1:52.09 (38.91)     2:31.55 (39.46)
        3:10.62 (39.07)     3:49.57 (38.95)     4:28.37 (38.80)     5:07.58 (39.21)
        5:46.52 (38.94)     6:25.04 (38.52)     7:05.03 (39.99)     7:44.43 (39.40)
        8:23.94 (39.51)     9:03.39 (39.45)     9:42.76 (39.37)    10:21.91 (39.15)
       11:00.73 (38.82)    11:39.67 (38.94)    12:18.64 (38.97)    12:55.82 (37.18)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR                31.36      31.44 ZQ     
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                31.68      31.79 ZQ     
  3 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR              32.68      32.62 ZQ     
  4 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR                33.48      33.19 JO     
  5 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                34.43      33.43 SILV   
  6 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                32.55      33.68 SILV   
  7 Nierenberg, Amelia J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.26      34.07 SILV   
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR                33.92      34.15 SILV   
  9 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                35.95      34.22 SILV   
 10 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR              34.59      34.87 SILV   
 11 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR                34.51      35.00 SILV   
 12 Damsky, Abby K            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.08      35.27 SILV   
 13 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                35.11      35.32 SILV   
 14 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR                38.60      35.38 SILV   
 15 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR                35.36      35.88 SILV   
 16 Kleckner, Sabrina G       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.95      36.42 SILV   
 17 Abramowitz, Rachel N      12 LIAC-MR                34.01      36.52 SILV   
 18 Fuchs, Lindsey            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.95      36.58 SILV   
 19 Keane, Nicole E           11 Badger-MR              37.90      36.67 SILV   
 19 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.67 SILV   
 21 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                39.83      36.93 SILV   
 22 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.84      37.26 SILV   
 23 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR                38.27      37.39 SILV   
 24 Blyakhman, Daniella       12 BASC-MR                47.90      37.56 SILV   
 25 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      37.81 SILV   
 26 Bugniazet, Megan          11 Badger-MR              37.89      38.10 SILV   
 27 Kuo, Elizabeth F          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.37      38.15 SILV   
 28 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR               44.00      38.32 SILV   
 29 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.02      38.41 SILV   
 30 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.96      38.56 SILV   
 31 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                38.27      38.64 SILV   
 32 Robert, Jessica           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.70      38.65 SILV   
 33 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.86      38.78 SILV   
 34 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR              42.11      38.94 SILV   
 35 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      39.01 SILV   
 36 Sullivan, Mariana A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.19      39.20        
 37 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                39.33      39.24        
 38 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.44      39.89        
 39 Yoon, Chaerin             12 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.91        
 40 Stokke, Vilde B           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.21      39.93        
 41 Wellner, Mikaela K        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.69      40.02        
 42 Byrne, Theresa A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.70      40.31        
 43 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR                42.41      40.67        
 44 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR              45.39      40.92        
 45 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.41      41.47        
 46 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.93      41.51        
 47 Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR               45.00      41.55        
 48 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR                 42.96      42.11        
 49 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR                44.25      42.25        
 50 Meeusen, Luna             11 Badger-MR              51.31      42.44        
 51 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR                41.05      42.75        
 52 Pitts, Emily K            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.33      42.98        
 53 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.20        
 54 Roberts, Madeline S       12 TVSC-MR                42.52      43.79        
 55 Che, Frances              12 BASC-MR                53.20      44.22        
 56 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR                 44.97      44.23        
 57 Ferrette, Kristin         11 BASC-MR                59.90      44.61        
 58 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR                48.30      45.14        
 59 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR                 46.61      45.17        
 60 Kelso, Rose O             11 TVSC-MR                45.01      45.22        
 61 Towne, Molly E            11 Badger-MR              45.81      45.56        
 62 Basso, Sierra K           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.14      45.86        
 63 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR                49.95      46.32        
 64 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.36      46.92        
 65 Hall, Kaila N             11 NFS-MR                 55.56      47.32        
 66 Brennan, Becca E          11 Badger-MR              52.90      48.40        
 67 Tanchuck, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                48.53      48.86        
 68 Umbreit, Kristen          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.22      49.07        
 69 Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR                51.92      50.33        
 70 Plocker, Chelsea *        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.66      53.19        
 71 Gawley, Michaela A        11 LIAC-MR                45.00      56.01        
 -- Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                41.60         DQ        
 -- Gershkowitz, Nanette      11 BASC-MR                56.10         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:07.70 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:07.70 (34.78)                                        
  2 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR            1:11.28    1:11.77 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.77 (37.12)                                        
  3 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.58    1:12.01 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.01 (37.23)                                        
  4 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR            1:12.74    1:12.75 SILV   
                  35.93     1:12.75 (36.82)                                        
  5 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR            1:12.66    1:13.99 SILV   
                  36.10     1:13.99 (37.89)                                        
  6 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:15.63    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.49 (38.44)                                        
  7 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              1:14.91    1:16.54 SILV   
                  36.54     1:16.54 (40.00)                                        
  8 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.38    1:16.78 SILV   
  9 Keane, Nicole E           11 Badger-MR            1:22.54    1:17.84 SILV   
                  38.06     1:17.84 (39.78)                                        
 10 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              1:24.94    1:18.13 SILV   
                  37.70     1:18.13 (40.43)                                        
 11 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              1:16.94    1:18.33 SILV   
                  38.90     1:18.33 (39.43)                                        
 12 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR              1:16.19    1:19.01 SILV   
                  38.35     1:19.01 (40.66)                                        
 13 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR              1:19.07    1:19.13 SILV   
                  38.99     1:19.13 (40.14)                                        
 14 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR              1:21.51    1:19.15 SILV   
                  39.02     1:19.15 (40.13)                                        
 15 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR              1:22.70    1:19.55 SILV   
                1:19.60         1:19.55 ( )                                        
 16 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.95    1:20.74 SILV   
                  38.37     1:20.74 (42.37)                                        
 17 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR             1:38.00    1:21.06 SILV   
                  39.68     1:21.06 (41.38)                                        
 18 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.02    1:22.11 SILV   
                  40.11     1:22.11 (42.00)                                        
 19 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              1:24.01    1:22.28 SILV   
                  40.34     1:22.28 (41.94)                                        
 20 Villani, Claire M         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.38    1:23.34 SILV   
                  41.64     1:23.34 (41.70)                                        
 21 Ferrette, Kristin         11 BASC-MR              2:01.10    1:23.42 SILV   
                  48.65     1:23.42 (34.77)                                        
 22 Bugniazet, Megan          11 Badger-MR            1:23.59    1:23.50 SILV   
                1:23.80         1:23.50 ( )                                        
 23 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.28    1:23.77 SILV   
                  41.18     1:23.77 (42.59)                                        
 24 Tierney, Lauren C         12 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:25.04        
                  40.96     1:25.04 (44.08)                                        
 25 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.25    1:25.05        
                  40.12     1:25.05 (44.93)                                        
 26 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR            1:32.31    1:25.62        
                  42.52     1:25.62 (43.10)                                        
 27 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR               1:28.49    1:26.88        
                  42.96     1:26.88 (43.92)                                        
 28 Pfaff, Kerry              11 BASC-MR              1:36.65    1:27.00        
                  42.14     1:27.00 (44.86)                                        
 29 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.12    1:27.11        
                  43.01     1:27.11 (44.10)                                        
 30 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR              1:30.05    1:27.33        
 31 Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR             1:40.00    1:28.28        
                  43.21     1:28.28 (45.07)                                        
 32 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR              1:31.78    1:28.36        
                  43.09     1:28.36 (45.27)                                        
 33 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR              1:34.31    1:29.45        
                  44.28     1:29.45 (45.17)                                        
 34 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:29.54        
                  43.37     1:29.54 (46.17)                                        
 35 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.33    1:31.47        
                  43.80     1:31.47 (47.67)                                        
 36 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.35    1:32.48        
 37 Meeusen, Luna             11 Badger-MR            1:33.62    1:34.89        
                  45.10     1:34.89 (49.79)                                        
 38 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR              1:36.30    1:39.59        
 39 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.93    1:40.50        
                  48.28     1:40.50 (52.22)                                        
 40 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR               1:42.76    1:41.45        
                  49.98     1:41.45 (51.47)                                        
 41 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR               1:42.41    1:41.96        
                  50.89     1:41.96 (51.07)                                        
 42 Towne, Molly E            11 Badger-MR            1:42.81    1:42.33        
 43 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR               1:40.54    1:42.71        
                  49.41     1:42.71 (53.30)                                        
 44 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.66    1:44.26        
                  49.93     1:44.26 (54.33)                                        
 45 Plocker, Chelsea *        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.11    2:09.89        
                1:01.83   2:09.89 (1:08.06)                                        
 -- Umbreit, Kristen          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.66         DQ        
                  55.12        DQ (1:02.84)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Che, Frances              12 BASC-MR                52.90      15.17 ZQ     
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                34.17      34.61 ZQ     
  3 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR              37.88      35.09 ZQ     
  4 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR                35.58      35.72 ZQ     
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                37.17      36.83 JO     
  6 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR              37.06      37.08 JO     
  7 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR              37.84      38.08 SILV   
  8 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                38.24      38.52 SILV   
  9 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR                40.67      39.63 SILV   
 10 Bugniazet, Megan          11 Badger-MR              40.37      40.00 SILV   
 11 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                40.08      40.28 SILV   
 12 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR                39.38      40.49 SILV   
 13 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR                38.58      40.63 SILV   
 14 Keane, Nicole E           11 Badger-MR              42.55      40.73 SILV   
 15 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                44.32      40.90 SILV   
 16 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR              47.14      40.97 SILV   
 17 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR                51.23      41.24 SILV   
 18 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                41.96      41.64 SILV   
 19 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR              41.19      41.65 SILV   
 20 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.81 SILV   
 21 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR              42.95      42.28 SILV   
 22 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                41.15      42.31 SILV   
 23 Gershkowitz, Nanette      11 BASC-MR                57.90      42.71 SILV   
 24 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR                46.85      42.72 SILV   
 25 Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR               47.00      42.89 SILV   
 26 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR               45.00      43.12 SILV   
 27 Yoon, Chaerin             12 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.63 SILV   
 28 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.39      43.64 SILV   
 29 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.76      43.82 SILV   
 29 Meeusen, Luna             11 Badger-MR              47.69      43.82 SILV   
 31 Villani, Claire M         12 LIAC-MR                44.04      44.39        
 32 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.83      45.39        
 33 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.02      45.48        
 34 Jackson, Devin T          11 TVSC-MR                39.43      45.95        
 35 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.72      49.21        
 36 Roberts, Madeline S       12 TVSC-MR                48.34      49.90        
 37 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.97        
 38 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.13      50.41        
 39 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.96        
 40 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.09      51.56        
 41 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                51.79      51.65        
 42 Gawley, Michaela A        11 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.58        
 43 Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR                51.41      52.59        
 44 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR                58.99      53.21        
 45 Hall, Kaila N             11 NFS-MR               1:02.40      53.24        
 46 Ferrette, Kristin         11 BASC-MR                59.99      54.39        
 47 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR                38.32      54.45        
 48 Tanchuck, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:01.04      55.75        
 49 Plocker, Chelsea *        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.88      56.91        
 50 Umbreit, Kristen          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.88    1:00.33        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            1:25.81    1:15.72 ZQ     
                  35.73     1:15.72 (39.99)                                        
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:15.85 ZQ     
                  35.81     1:15.85 (40.04)                                        
  3 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              1:15.37    1:16.39 ZQ     
                  36.94     1:16.39 (39.45)                                        
  4 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR            1:22.92    1:18.14 ZQ     
                  37.22     1:18.14 (40.92)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              1:19.90    1:18.87 ZQ     
                  37.10     1:18.87 (41.77)                                        
  6 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:18.53    1:20.81 SILV   
                  38.60     1:20.81 (42.21)                                        
  7 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.17    1:21.09 SILV   
                  38.95     1:21.09 (42.14)                                        
  8 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.73    1:21.45 SILV   
                  38.56     1:21.45 (42.89)                                        
  9 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.27    1:21.98 SILV   
                  39.12     1:21.98 (42.86)                                        
 10 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:24.82    1:22.39 SILV   
                  38.58     1:22.39 (43.81)                                        
 11 Kelly, Jordan A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.62    1:22.43 SILV   
                  39.43     1:22.43 (43.00)                                        
 12 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:25.32    1:23.02 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.02 (43.45)                                        
 13 Simunovich, Rachel T      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.90    1:23.20 SILV   
                  39.88     1:23.20 (43.32)                                        
 14 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              1:31.06    1:24.60 SILV   
                  38.84     1:24.60 (45.76)                                        
 15 Kleckner, Sabrina G       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.33    1:25.55 SILV   
                  39.79     1:25.55 (45.76)                                        
 16 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR              1:25.23    1:25.67 SILV   
                  40.07     1:25.67 (45.60)                                        
 17 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            1:23.62    1:26.30 SILV   
                  41.53     1:26.30 (44.77)                                        
 18 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR              1:24.46    1:26.46 SILV   
                  40.33     1:26.46 (46.13)                                        
 19 Skoczylas, Anne M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.10    1:27.83 SILV   
                  41.62     1:27.83 (46.21)                                        
 20 Keane, Nicole E           11 Badger-MR            1:27.81    1:28.02 SILV   
                  40.77     1:28.02 (47.25)                                        
 21 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            1:35.62    1:28.43 SILV   
                  41.96     1:28.43 (46.47)                                        
 22 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR              1:32.48    1:28.59 SILV   
                  41.44     1:28.59 (47.15)                                        
 23 Fuchs, Lindsey            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.80    1:29.07 SILV   
                  42.40     1:29.07 (46.67)                                        
 24 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              1:31.79    1:29.30 SILV   
                  43.00     1:29.30 (46.30)                                        
 25 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR              1:28.69    1:29.42 SILV   
                  41.29     1:29.42 (48.13)                                        
 26 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.69    1:30.23 SILV   
                  42.58     1:30.23 (47.65)                                        
 27 Wilson, Destiny S         11 NFS-MR               1:36.70    1:30.54 SILV   
                  42.15     1:30.54 (48.39)                                        
 28 Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR             1:38.00    1:30.74 SILV   
                  43.52     1:30.74 (47.22)                                        
 29 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              1:35.38    1:30.88 SILV   
                  42.64     1:30.88 (48.24)                                        
 30 Bugniazet, Megan          11 Badger-MR            1:31.39    1:30.94 SILV   
                  43.60     1:30.94 (47.34)                                        
 31 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR              1:31.52    1:31.71 SILV   
                  44.22     1:31.71 (47.49)                                        
 32 Meeusen, Luna             11 Badger-MR            1:34.86    1:31.79 SILV   
                  44.37     1:31.79 (47.42)                                        
 33 Kuo, Elizabeth F          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.07    1:31.82 SILV   
                  43.92     1:31.82 (47.90)                                        
 34 Gershkowitz, Nanette      11 BASC-MR              1:55.90    1:31.94 SILV   
                  43.37     1:31.94 (48.57)                                        
 35 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR              1:34.85    1:32.20 SILV   
                  44.85     1:32.20 (47.35)                                        
 36 Sullivan, Mariana A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.55    1:32.21 SILV   
                  44.05     1:32.21 (48.16)                                        
 37 Damsky, Abby K            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.79    1:32.23 SILV   
                  42.92     1:32.23 (49.31)                                        
 38 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR             1:35.00    1:32.61 SILV   
                  44.35     1:32.61 (48.26)                                        
 39 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:32.84 SILV   
                  43.78     1:32.84 (49.06)                                        
 40 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:33.17 SILV   
                  44.03     1:33.17 (49.14)                                        
 41 Wellner, Mikaela K        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.19    1:33.34 SILV   
                  42.97     1:33.34 (50.37)                                        
 42 Yoon, Chaerin             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:34.10 SILV   
                  44.89     1:34.10 (49.21)                                        
 43 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.23    1:34.81        
                  45.76     1:34.81 (49.05)                                        
 44 Villani, Claire M         12 LIAC-MR              1:42.05    1:35.25        
                  45.38     1:35.25 (49.87)                                        
 45 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.84    1:35.54        
                  45.00     1:35.54 (50.54)                                        
 46 Byrne, Theresa A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.84    1:36.16        
                  45.41     1:36.16 (50.75)                                        
 47 Robert, Jessica           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:36.39        
                  45.09     1:36.39 (51.30)                                        
 48 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.14    1:36.47        
                  45.27     1:36.47 (51.20)                                        
 49 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR              1:32.58    1:37.57        
                  46.62     1:37.57 (50.95)                                        
 50 Jackson, Devin T          11 TVSC-MR              1:46.57    1:39.04        
                  49.27     1:39.04 (49.77)                                        
 51 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.51    1:39.20        
                  46.06     1:39.20 (53.14)                                        
 52 Pitts, Emily K            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.03    1:39.30        
                  46.38     1:39.30 (52.92)                                        
 53 Brennan, Becca E          11 Badger-MR            1:50.13    1:41.44        
                  47.64     1:41.44 (53.80)                                        
 54 Stokke, Vilde B           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.41    1:43.66        
                  47.79     1:43.66 (55.87)                                        
 55 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.22    1:44.88        
                  47.32     1:44.88 (57.56)                                        
 56 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.67    1:48.31        
                  50.71     1:48.31 (57.60)                                        
 57 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR              1:49.48    1:49.23        
                  52.56     1:49.23 (56.67)                                        
 58 Kelso, Rose O             11 TVSC-MR              1:52.48    1:49.69        
                  51.51     1:49.69 (58.18)                                        
 59 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR              2:10.94    1:50.29        
                  53.88     1:50.29 (56.41)                                        
 60 Roberts, Madeline S       12 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    1:50.44        
                  53.26     1:50.44 (57.18)                                        
 61 Che, Frances              12 BASC-MR              1:52.20    1:50.62        
                  53.37     1:50.62 (57.25)                                        
 62 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.32    1:51.88        
                  51.91     1:51.88 (59.97)                                        
 63 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR              1:52.74    1:52.82        
                  53.38     1:52.82 (59.44)                                        
 64 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.07    1:55.32        
                  54.16   1:55.32 (1:01.16)                                        
 65 Plocker, Chelsea *        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.22    1:56.08        
                  54.58   1:56.08 (1:01.50)                                        
 66 Gawley, Michaela A        11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:56.70        
                  55.17   1:56.70 (1:01.53)                                        
 67 Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR              1:53.44    1:57.52        
                  55.79   1:57.52 (1:01.73)                                        
 68 Hall, Kaila N             11 NFS-MR               2:05.00    1:57.62        
                  53.81   1:57.62 (1:03.81)                                        
 69 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR              2:01.37    1:59.59        
                  56.73   1:59.59 (1:02.86)                                        
 70 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:02.03        
                  57.02   2:02.03 (1:05.01)                                        
 71 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR              2:06.57    2:03.26        
                  58.59   2:03.26 (1:04.67)                                        
 -- Marino, Destiny J         12 TVSC-MR              1:49.72         DQ        
                  51.01          DQ (55.50)                                        
 -- Tanchuck, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              2:15.42         DQ        
                  56.46        DQ (1:03.27)                                        
 -- Blyakhman, Daniella       12 BASC-MR              1:43.33         DQ        
                  44.53          DQ (50.25)                                        
 -- Ferrette, Kristin         11 BASC-MR              2:19.10         DQ        
                  54.58        DQ (1:02.05)                                        
 -- Umbreit, Kristen          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.55         DQ        
                  57.57        DQ (1:10.48)                                        
 -- Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90         DQ        
                  42.71          DQ (50.44)                                        
 -- Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
                  52.08          DQ (57.84)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.59  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR                29.05      29.83 ZQ     
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR              30.31      29.93 ZQ     
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                31.63      31.43 JO     
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                32.69      32.13 SILV   
  5 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                32.74      32.70 SILV   
  6 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR              32.90      33.01 SILV   
  7 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR              33.15      33.25 SILV   
  8 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR                34.93      34.26 SILV   
  9 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR                45.00      34.80 SILV   
 10 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR                34.19      34.88 SILV   
 11 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR              38.13      35.27 SILV   
 12 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                34.74      35.32 SILV   
 13 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR                35.09      35.42 SILV   
 14 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                35.91      36.12 SILV   
 15 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      36.49 SILV   
 16 Pfaff, Kerry              11 BASC-MR                38.66      36.53 SILV   
 17 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR                38.56      36.78 SILV   
 18 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR                38.19      36.94 SILV   
 19 Jackson, Devin T          11 TVSC-MR                45.64      37.07 SILV   
 20 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR                35.76      37.20        
 21 Tierney, Lauren C         12 LIAC-MR                43.00      37.27        
 22 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.03      38.29        
 23 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.35      38.50        
 24 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      39.03        
 25 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                39.94      39.12        
 26 Yoon, Chaerin             12 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.77        
 27 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR              41.15      40.16        
 28 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      40.28        
 29 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR              39.56      40.31        
 30 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                41.67      40.34        
 31 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                40.24      40.81        
 32 Roberts, Madeline S       12 TVSC-MR                42.68      41.13        
 33 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR                 42.67      41.44        
 34 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.99      41.70        
 35 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR                47.40      43.62        
 36 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR                 49.55      43.82        
 37 Gershkowitz, Nanette      11 BASC-MR                59.00      44.30        
 38 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR                 44.00      48.04        
 39 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.38        
 40 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.51        
 41 Hall, Kaila N             11 NFS-MR               1:05.00      48.70        
 42 Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR                50.68      48.92        
 43 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR                 53.52      51.93        
 44 Gawley, Michaela A        11 LIAC-MR                45.00      52.20        
 45 Tanchuck, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                54.90      53.90        
 46 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.14        
 47 Towne, Molly E            11 Badger-MR              53.79      55.43        
 48 Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR              1:05.93    1:00.06        
 -- Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR                33.13         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:05.44    1:04.44 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:04.44 (34.00)                                        
  2 Skoczylas, Anne M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.27    1:06.46 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:06.46 (35.74)                                        
  3 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            1:10.59    1:06.90 ZQ     
                  31.89     1:06.90 (35.01)                                        
  4 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:07.51    1:06.94 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:06.94 (35.03)                                        
  5 Nierenberg, Amelia J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.25    1:08.42 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:08.42 (36.39)                                        
  6 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            1:09.72    1:09.70 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:09.70 (37.41)                                        
  7 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR            1:14.36    1:10.56 ZQ     
                  33.24     1:10.56 (37.32)                                        
  8 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.03    1:12.07 JO     
                  32.82     1:12.07 (39.25)                                        
  9 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:11.71    1:12.09 JO     
                  33.48     1:12.09 (38.61)                                        
 10 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              1:17.28    1:12.17 SILV   
                  33.49     1:12.17 (38.68)                                        
 11 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              1:13.06    1:12.19 SILV   
                  33.22     1:12.19 (38.97)                                        
 12 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.04    1:12.22 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.22 (38.43)                                        
 13 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR            1:15.88    1:14.47 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.47 (38.43)                                        
 14 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR              1:16.40    1:14.85 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.85 (39.28)                                        
 15 Fuchs, Lindsey            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.98    1:15.22 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.22 (39.69)                                        
 16 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.61    1:15.86 SILV   
                  34.39     1:15.86 (41.47)                                        
 17 Abramowitz, Rachel N      12 LIAC-MR              1:13.96    1:16.81 SILV   
                  34.56     1:16.81 (42.25)                                        
 18 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.05    1:18.06 SILV   
                  35.80     1:18.06 (42.26)                                        
 19 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              1:26.12    1:18.13 SILV   
                  36.25     1:18.13 (41.88)                                        
 20 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR              1:17.98    1:18.33 SILV   
                  35.15     1:18.33 (43.18)                                        
 21 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR            1:24.18    1:19.43 SILV   
                  36.45     1:19.43 (42.98)                                        
 22 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:22.07    1:19.60 SILV   
                  37.28     1:19.60 (42.32)                                        
 23 Villani, Claire M         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.42    1:19.79 SILV   
                  36.72     1:19.79 (43.07)                                        
 24 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:19.81 SILV   
                  38.28     1:19.81 (41.53)                                        
 25 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR              1:23.07    1:20.30 SILV   
                  37.24     1:20.30 (43.06)                                        
 26 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              1:26.56    1:21.51 SILV   
                  38.74     1:21.51 (42.77)                                        
 27 Kelly, Jordan A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.16    1:21.88 SILV   
                  37.91     1:21.88 (43.97)                                        
 28 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              1:34.90    1:23.44 SILV   
                  38.08     1:23.44 (45.36)                                        
 29 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR              1:25.36    1:23.58 SILV   
                  38.01     1:23.58 (45.57)                                        
 30 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR              1:31.53    1:25.88 SILV   
                  40.50     1:25.88 (45.38)                                        
 31 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR              1:23.94    1:27.07 SILV   
                  38.35     1:27.07 (48.72)                                        
 32 Yoon, Chaerin             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.32        
                  40.52     1:29.32 (48.80)                                        
 33 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR              1:34.93    1:30.69        
                  42.00     1:30.69 (48.69)                                        
 34 Jackson, Devin T          11 TVSC-MR              1:32.52    1:32.24        
                  42.45     1:32.24 (49.79)                                        
 35 Simunovich, Rachel T      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.00    1:32.64        
                  41.03     1:32.64 (51.61)                                        
 36 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR               1:35.88    1:35.45        
                  42.73     1:35.45 (52.72)                                        
 37 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR            1:35.26    1:41.68        
                  43.11     1:41.68 (58.57)                                        
 38 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.33        
                  48.96     1:43.33 (54.37)                                        
 39 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR               1:44.85    1:44.71        
                  47.68     1:44.71 (57.03)                                        
 40 Marino, Destiny J         12 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    1:44.72        
                  46.30     1:44.72 (58.42)                                        
 41 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR               1:52.20    1:51.47        
                  51.19   1:51.47 (1:00.28)                                        
 42 Tanchuck, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              2:15.74    1:56.51        
                  52.83   1:56.51 (1:03.68)                                        
 43 Towne, Molly E            11 Badger-MR            1:45.22    2:07.53        
                  53.55   2:07.53 (1:13.98)                                        
 -- Gawley, Michaela A        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  52.32                                                            
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus, Ellen F           14 UNBAD-MR               25.59      25.55        
  2 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR                25.74      25.71        
  3 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR                25.17      25.99        
  4 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR                26.56      26.39        
  5 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR                26.40      26.46        
  6 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR                28.28      26.81        
  7 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR              26.00      27.19        
  8 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR                27.41      27.24        
  9 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR                28.34      27.80        
 10 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR                28.17      28.02        
 11 Hansalik, Meredith        13 BASC-MR                28.74      28.21        
 12 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR              29.84      28.33        
 13 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR                28.06      28.36        
 14 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR                28.39      28.56        
 15 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR                28.63      28.57        
 16 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR                28.14      28.60        
 17 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR                27.97      28.62        
 18 O'Connor, Ann             13 BASC-MR                30.87      28.70        
 19 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   14 NFS-MR                 31.19      29.06        
 20 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR                29.43      29.27        
 21 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR                29.05      29.60        
 22 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR                29.63      30.11        
 23 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR                29.65      30.84        
 24 Whelan, Erin T            13 TVSC-MR                31.79      31.08        
 25 Kelly, Brianne L          13 Bscat-MR               31.45      31.32        
 26 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR                31.65      31.41        
 27 McDermott, Meagan         13 Badger-MR              32.12      31.61        
 28 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR                30.96      31.76        
 29 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR                31.39      31.81        
 30 Sanchez, Denisse M        14 NFS-MR                 33.15      31.93        
 31 Suslan, Marissa N         14 TVSC-MR                32.44      32.18        
 32 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR                31.66      32.42        
 33 Morgan, Justina M         14 Bscat-MR               31.82      32.61        
 34 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR                 33.38      33.21        
 35 Lau, Amanda               13 BASC-MR                40.33      34.09        
 36 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR                34.27      34.83        
 37 Lau, Ashley               13 BASC-MR                37.19      34.91        
 38 Pfaff, Siobhan            14 BASC-MR                33.44      34.94        
 39 Rieck, Ashley S           13 Badger-MR              40.72      36.34        
 40 Sanchez, Barbara M        13 NFS-MR                 37.97      41.42        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
          58.49  JO
          58.49  ZQ
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus, Ellen F           14 UNBAD-MR               56.24      55.03 METS   
                  26.78       55.03 (28.25)                                        
  2 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR                54.75      55.51 METS   
                  26.80       55.51 (28.71)                                        
  3 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR                55.36      55.85 METS   
                  26.71       55.85 (29.14)                                        
  4 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.89      56.47 METS   
                  27.22       56.47 (29.25)                                        
  5 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                57.07      56.50 METS   
                  27.27       56.50 (29.23)                                        
  6 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR                57.30      56.85 JO     
                  27.94       56.85 (28.91)                                        
  7 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR                58.89      57.23 JO     
                  27.68       57.23 (29.55)                                        
  8 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR                57.56      57.35 JO     
                  27.76       57.35 (29.59)                                        
  9 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR              57.71      57.67 JO     
                  28.11       57.67 (29.56)                                        
 10 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.56      57.78 JO     
                  28.27       57.78 (29.51)                                        
 11 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.50      57.98 JO     
                  27.93       57.98 (30.05)                                        
 12 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR                58.57      58.39 JO     
                  27.84       58.39 (30.55)                                        
 13 Chan, Shirley             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.24      58.49 JO     
                  28.14       58.49 (30.35)                                        
 14 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.32      58.75 SILV   
                  28.34       58.75 (30.41)                                        
 15 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.51      59.09 SILV   
                  28.69       59.09 (30.40)                                        
 16 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR                59.49      59.30 SILV   
                  28.97       59.30 (30.33)                                        
 17 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.55      59.74 SILV   
                  29.21       59.74 (30.53)                                        
 18 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR            1:00.16      59.84 SILV   
                  29.05       59.84 (30.79)                                        
 19 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR                59.33    1:00.26 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.26 (31.15)                                        
 20 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.89    1:00.43 SILV   
                  29.36     1:00.43 (31.07)                                        
 21 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR                58.27    1:00.45 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.45 (31.62)                                        
 22 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR                59.65    1:00.93 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.93 (31.70)                                        
 23 Schauer, Elizabeth M      14 Badger-MR            1:00.49    1:01.42 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.42 (32.40)                                        
 24 Martinez, Adrianna        14 UNAGU-MR             1:01.32    1:01.50 SILV   
                  29.61     1:01.50 (31.89)                                        
 25 Hansalik, Meredith        13 BASC-MR              1:02.51    1:01.66 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.66 (31.92)                                        
 25 Kelly, Hannah E           14 LIAC-MR                59.08    1:01.66 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.66 (31.95)                                        
 27 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.23    1:02.14 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.14 (32.61)                                        
 28 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.55    1:02.25 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.25 (32.56)                                        
 29 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:02.40 SILV   
                  30.46     1:02.40 (31.94)                                        
 30 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.08    1:02.43 SILV   
                  30.62     1:02.43 (31.81)                                        
 31 O'Connor, Ann             13 BASC-MR              1:03.15    1:02.48 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.48 (32.86)                                        
 32 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.92    1:02.54 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.54 (32.39)                                        
 33 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.28    1:02.58 SILV   
                  30.25     1:02.58 (32.33)                                        
 33 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              1:02.75    1:02.58 SILV   
                  30.38     1:02.58 (32.20)                                        
 35 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.89    1:02.66 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.66 (32.45)                                        
 36 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              1:02.22    1:02.78 SILV   
                  30.37     1:02.78 (32.41)                                        
 37 Pena, Jarleen B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.02    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.09 (32.85)                                        
 38 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              1:04.46    1:03.56 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.56 (33.16)                                        
 39 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.39    1:03.77 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.77 (32.98)                                        
 40 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.88    1:03.83 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.83 (33.29)                                        
 41 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.84 SILV   
                  30.88     1:03.84 (32.96)                                        
 42 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   14 NFS-MR               1:07.51    1:04.13 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.13 (33.67)                                        
 43 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:05.80    1:04.79 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.79 (33.95)                                        
 44 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              1:03.48    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.34 (33.86)                                        
 45 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR              1:05.44    1:05.76 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.76 (34.35)                                        
 46 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              1:06.87    1:06.05 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.05 (34.41)                                        
 47 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.76    1:06.70        
                  31.94     1:06.70 (34.76)                                        
 48 Stokes, Sarah E           14 Bscat-MR             1:07.31    1:07.02        
                  32.71     1:07.02 (34.31)                                        
 49 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.16        
                  28.26     1:07.16 (38.90)                                        
 50 Whelan, Erin T            13 TVSC-MR              1:07.68    1:08.03        
                  15.85     1:08.03 (52.18)                                        
 51 McDermott, Meagan         13 Badger-MR            1:07.60    1:08.28        
                  32.46     1:08.28 (35.82)                                        
 52 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              1:10.16    1:09.68        
                  33.23     1:09.68 (36.45)                                        
 53 Suslan, Marissa N         14 TVSC-MR              1:09.84    1:09.78        
                  32.92     1:09.78 (36.86)                                        
 54 Morgan, Justina M         14 Bscat-MR             1:14.09    1:09.91        
                  33.62     1:09.91 (36.29)                                        
 55 Kelly, Brianne L          13 Bscat-MR             1:11.51    1:10.77        
                  32.80     1:10.77 (37.97)                                        
 56 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              1:12.52    1:11.23        
                  35.06     1:11.23 (36.17)                                        
 57 Bassi, Bridget K          13 TVSC-MR              1:10.31    1:12.30        
                  34.93     1:12.30 (37.37)                                        
 58 Stampelos, Joanna P       13 TVSC-MR              1:14.04    1:13.55        
                  34.17     1:13.55 (39.38)                                        
 59 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              1:13.94    1:14.73        
                  35.39     1:14.73 (39.34)                                        
 60 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR               1:16.35    1:16.03        
                  35.94     1:16.03 (40.09)                                        
 61 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR              1:18.37    1:17.26        
                  36.55     1:17.26 (40.71)                                        
 62 Rieck, Ashley S           13 Badger-MR            1:26.75    1:19.39        
                  36.89     1:19.39 (42.50)                                        
 63 Tufariello, Domenique     13 TVSC-MR              1:15.28    1:19.40        
                  37.62     1:19.40 (41.78)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              1:58.12    1:59.11        
                  28.41       58.90 (30.49)     1:29.73 (30.83)     1:59.11 (29.38)
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.68    1:59.67        
                  28.01       57.97 (29.96)     1:28.88 (30.91)     1:59.67 (30.79)
  3 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.93    2:00.98        
                  28.84       59.34 (30.50)     1:30.44 (31.10)     2:00.98 (30.54)
  4 Marcus, Ellen F           14 UNBAD-MR             2:02.14    2:01.61        
                  28.25       59.25 (31.00)     1:30.37 (31.12)     2:01.61 (31.24)
  5 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.60    2:02.29        
                  29.19       59.96 (30.77)     1:31.69 (31.73)     2:02.29 (30.60)
  6 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.35    2:05.19        
                  29.28     1:00.82 (31.54)     1:33.45 (32.63)     2:05.19 (31.74)
  7 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.32    2:05.33        
                  29.61     1:01.28 (31.67)     1:33.48 (32.20)     2:05.33 (31.85)
  8 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              2:08.71    2:06.69        
                  29.03     1:01.76 (32.73)     1:35.26 (33.50)     2:06.69 (31.43)
  9 Chan, Shirley             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.72    2:06.91        
 10 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.21    2:07.88        
                  29.53     1:02.08 (32.55)     1:35.47 (33.39)     2:07.88 (32.41)
 11 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              2:11.23    2:09.40        
                  29.88     1:03.05 (33.17)     1:36.63 (33.58)     2:09.40 (32.77)
 12 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.54    2:09.41        
                  30.52     1:04.10 (33.58)     1:37.60 (33.50)     2:09.41 (31.81)
 13 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              2:10.27    2:09.57        
                  29.99     1:02.88 (32.89)     1:36.51 (33.63)     2:09.57 (33.06)
 14 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              2:09.59    2:09.61        
                  29.40     1:02.34 (32.94)     1:36.14 (33.80)     2:09.61 (33.47)
 15 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR              2:07.40    2:10.25        
                  30.23     1:03.78 (33.55)     1:38.36 (34.58)     2:10.25 (31.89)
 16 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:06.16    2:10.56        
                  29.72     1:02.54 (32.82)     1:36.96 (34.42)     2:10.56 (33.60)
 17 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR            2:07.50    2:12.98        
                  30.20     1:03.47 (33.27)     1:37.70 (34.23)     2:12.98 (35.28)
 18 Martinez, Adrianna        14 UNAGU-MR             2:15.00    2:13.86        
                  30.44     1:04.82 (34.38)     1:39.86 (35.04)     2:13.86 (34.00)
 19 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.36    2:14.39        
                  30.97     1:04.78 (33.81)     1:39.93 (35.15)     2:14.39 (34.46)
 20 Schauer, Elizabeth M      14 Badger-MR            2:12.55    2:17.99        
                  30.21     1:05.07 (34.86)     1:42.20 (37.13)     2:17.99 (35.79)
 21 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   14 NFS-MR               2:29.46    2:18.53        
                  32.31     1:07.76 (35.45)     1:44.45 (36.69)     2:18.53 (34.08)
 22 Pena, Jarleen B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.48    2:18.59        
                  31.13     1:06.05 (34.92)     1:42.87 (36.82)     2:18.59 (35.72)
 23 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              2:21.06    2:18.78        
                  31.12     1:06.46 (35.34)     1:43.12 (36.66)     2:18.78 (35.66)
 24 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              2:24.49    2:19.38        
                                1:50.10 ( )     2:19.53 (29.43)         2:19.38 ( )
 25 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:19.81        
                  31.44     1:07.20 (35.76)     1:43.95 (36.75)     2:19.81 (35.86)
 26 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR              2:17.33    2:20.37        
                  32.01     1:07.73 (35.72)     1:44.80 (37.07)     2:20.37 (35.57)
 27 Hansalik, Meredith        13 BASC-MR              2:15.10    2:20.94        
                2:21.10         2:20.94 ( )                                        
 28 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR              2:16.80    2:23.00        
                  32.71     1:09.40 (36.69)     1:46.57 (37.17)     2:23.00 (36.43)
 29 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:15.37    2:23.74        
                  32.66     1:09.50 (36.84)     1:47.40 (37.90)     2:23.74 (36.34)
 30 Stokes, Sarah E           14 Bscat-MR             2:33.01    2:25.61        
                  33.78     1:10.30 (36.52)     1:48.38 (38.08)     2:25.61 (37.23)
 31 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              2:23.36    2:25.70        
                  33.20     1:09.18 (35.98)     1:47.07 (37.89)     2:25.70 (38.63)
 32 Whelan, Erin T            13 TVSC-MR              2:30.75    2:30.96        
                  34.35     1:12.16 (37.81)     1:51.02 (38.86)     2:30.96 (39.94)
 33 Suslan, Marissa N         14 TVSC-MR              2:27.31    2:33.39        
                  34.81     1:13.48 (38.67)     1:54.29 (40.81)     2:33.39 (39.10)
 34 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR              2:25.09    2:35.35        
                  35.49     1:15.73 (40.24)     1:56.98 (41.25)     2:35.35 (38.37)
 35 Kelly, Brianne L          13 Bscat-MR             2:40.84    2:35.72        
                  34.83     1:13.63 (38.80)     1:54.82 (41.19)     2:35.72 (40.90)
 36 Morgan, Justina M         14 Bscat-MR             2:42.40    2:36.43        
                  35.06     1:15.66 (40.60)     1:56.96 (41.30)     2:36.43 (39.47)
 37 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR               2:53.56    2:54.06        
                  37.40     1:21.26 (43.86)     2:08.77 (47.51)     2:54.06 (45.29)
 38 Tufariello, Domenique     13 TVSC-MR              2:54.31    3:04.41        
                  41.40     1:27.94 (46.54)     2:16.94 (49.00)     3:04.41 (47.47)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:01.75        
                  29.79     1:01.75 (31.96)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.69    1:02.12        
                  30.65     1:02.12 (31.47)                                        
  3 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              1:01.53    1:03.35        
                  30.74     1:03.35 (32.61)                                        
  4 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            1:04.09    1:04.68        
                  31.83     1:04.68 (32.85)                                        
  5 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              1:04.43    1:05.19        
                  31.51     1:05.19 (33.68)                                        
  6 Chan, Shirley             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.74    1:05.59        
                  32.01     1:05.59 (33.58)                                        
  7 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR              1:06.81    1:05.74        
                  31.59     1:05.74 (34.15)                                        
  8 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.16    1:05.81        
                  32.31     1:05.81 (33.50)                                        
  9 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.75    1:06.64        
                  32.68     1:06.64 (33.96)                                        
  9 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:06.64        
                  32.57     1:06.64 (34.07)                                        
 11 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.42        
                  31.95     1:07.42 (35.47)                                        
 12 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              1:06.60    1:07.45        
                  32.98     1:07.45 (34.47)                                        
 13 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.76    1:08.43        
                  33.38     1:08.43 (35.05)                                        
 14 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:09.22    1:08.76        
                  33.54     1:08.76 (35.22)                                        
 15 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.82        
                  34.43     1:08.82 (34.39)                                        
 16 Schauer, Elizabeth M      14 Badger-MR            1:07.95    1:09.59        
                  33.30     1:09.59 (36.29)                                        
 17 Martinez, Adrianna        14 UNAGU-MR             1:11.49    1:10.66        
                  33.85     1:10.66 (36.81)                                        
 18 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR              1:09.49    1:12.29        
                  35.82     1:12.29 (36.47)                                        
 19 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR              1:13.04    1:12.53        
                  35.55     1:12.53 (36.98)                                        
 20 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              1:12.93    1:12.54        
                  35.38     1:12.54 (37.16)                                        
 21 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              1:13.48    1:12.68        
                  35.96     1:12.68 (36.72)                                        
 22 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              1:11.95    1:12.81        
                  35.21     1:12.81 (37.60)                                        
 23 O'Connor, Ann             13 BASC-MR              1:11.15    1:12.84        
                  34.67     1:12.84 (38.17)                                        
 24 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:13.52        
                  35.69     1:13.52 (37.83)                                        
 25 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              1:13.99    1:14.02        
                  35.84     1:14.02 (38.18)                                        
 26 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:14.28        
                  36.10     1:14.28 (38.18)                                        
 27 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:14.49        
                  35.93     1:14.49 (38.56)                                        
 28 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:14.50        
                  37.37     1:14.50 (37.13)                                        
 29 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              1:08.98    1:14.63        
                  36.33     1:14.63 (38.30)                                        
 30 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   14 NFS-MR               1:16.66    1:14.64        
                  36.06     1:14.64 (38.58)                                        
 31 Kelly, Hannah E           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:14.94        
                  36.87     1:14.94 (38.07)                                        
 32 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              1:16.61    1:15.73        
                  37.37     1:15.73 (38.36)                                        
 33 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.01    1:15.86        
                  37.24     1:15.86 (38.62)                                        
 34 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.68    1:16.71        
                  37.32     1:16.71 (39.39)                                        
 35 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.76    1:16.97        
                  37.69     1:16.97 (39.28)                                        
 36 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              1:18.42    1:17.13        
                  38.23     1:17.13 (38.90)                                        
 37 Whelan, Erin T            13 TVSC-MR              1:15.40    1:17.44        
                  38.05     1:17.44 (39.39)                                        
 38 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              1:18.64    1:17.71        
                  37.52     1:17.71 (40.19)                                        
 39 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              1:20.93    1:17.76        
                  37.64     1:17.76 (40.12)                                        
 40 Morgan, Justina M         14 Bscat-MR             1:24.13    1:20.29        
                  39.97     1:20.29 (40.32)                                        
 41 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              1:23.27    1:21.30        
                  39.70     1:21.30 (41.60)                                        
 42 Stokes, Sarah E           14 Bscat-MR             1:18.83    1:21.37        
                1:21.50         1:21.37 ( )                                        
 43 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR              1:19.51    1:22.54        
                  40.03     1:22.54 (42.51)                                        
 44 Kelly, Brianne L          13 Bscat-MR             1:25.29    1:23.12        
                1:24.02         1:23.12 ( )                                        
 45 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              1:21.80    1:23.53        
                  41.20     1:23.53 (42.33)                                        
 46 Suslan, Marissa N         14 TVSC-MR              1:25.11    1:26.52        
                1:26.70         1:26.52 ( )                                        
 47 Bassi, Bridget K          13 TVSC-MR              1:27.16    1:28.82        
                  43.97     1:28.82 (44.85)                                        
 48 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR              1:30.38    1:29.99        
                  42.46     1:29.99 (47.53)                                        
 49 Rieck, Ashley S           13 Badger-MR            1:36.59    1:31.05        
                  43.50     1:31.05 (47.55)                                        
 50 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR               1:34.94    1:32.87        
                  44.60     1:32.87 (48.27)                                        
 51 Tufariello, Domenique     13 TVSC-MR              1:31.38    1:33.72        
                  45.21     1:33.72 (48.51)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:14.11    2:13.83        
                  32.40     1:05.71 (33.31)     1:39.79 (34.08)     2:13.83 (34.04)
  2 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              2:17.53    2:18.26        
                  33.49     1:07.99 (34.50)     1:43.02 (35.03)     2:18.26 (35.24)
  3 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              2:16.69    2:20.76        
                  33.59     1:09.13 (35.54)     1:45.58 (36.45)     2:20.76 (35.18)
  4 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR              2:24.16    2:21.30        
                  33.34     1:09.29 (35.95)     1:45.95 (36.66)     2:21.30 (35.35)
  5 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              2:22.77    2:21.67        
                  33.50     1:09.93 (36.43)     1:46.09 (36.16)     2:21.67 (35.58)
  6 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:32.00        
                  35.62     1:12.75 (37.13)     1:52.72 (39.97)     2:32.00 (39.28)
  7 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              2:41.95    2:33.73        
                  36.29     1:15.33 (39.04)     1:55.44 (40.11)     2:33.73 (38.29)
  8 O'Connor, Ann             13 BASC-MR              2:38.18    2:34.90        
                  35.47     1:15.74 (40.27)     1:57.02 (41.28)     2:34.90 (37.88)
  9 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              2:35.30    2:36.45        
                  36.05     1:15.31 (39.26)     1:55.62 (40.31)     2:36.45 (40.83)
 10 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR              2:38.34    2:36.88        
                  37.47     1:18.20 (40.73)     1:58.90 (40.70)     2:36.88 (37.98)
 11 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              2:36.07    2:38.13        
                  37.49     1:18.72 (41.23)     1:59.46 (40.74)     2:38.13 (38.67)
 12 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   14 NFS-MR               2:48.52    2:38.44        
                  36.08     1:15.75 (39.67)     1:57.62 (41.87)     2:38.44 (40.82)
 13 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.12    2:39.82        
                  38.46     1:18.69 (40.23)     1:59.86 (41.17)     2:39.82 (39.96)
 14 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              2:36.53    2:40.33        
                  36.88     1:17.80 (40.92)     1:59.56 (41.76)     2:40.33 (40.77)
 15 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:40.45        
                  37.13     1:18.21 (41.08)     1:59.34 (41.13)     2:40.45 (41.11)
 16 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR              2:37.07    2:41.23        
                  37.74     1:19.29 (41.55)     2:01.51 (42.22)     2:41.23 (39.72)
 17 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:42.86        
                  36.77     1:17.20 (40.43)     2:00.43 (43.23)     2:42.86 (42.43)
 18 Whelan, Erin T            13 TVSC-MR              2:42.59    2:43.14        
                  38.59     1:19.01 (40.42)     2:01.11 (42.10)     2:43.14 (42.03)
 19 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR              2:51.25    2:44.41        
                  38.38     1:20.06 (41.68)   2:44.41 (1:24.35)                    
 20 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              2:44.07    2:48.00        
                  38.73     1:20.99 (42.26)     2:05.05 (44.06)     2:48.00 (42.95)
 21 Stokes, Sarah E           14 Bscat-MR             2:52.00    2:52.78        
                                1:25.91 ( )   2:52.78 (1:26.87)                    
 22 Morgan, Justina M         14 Bscat-MR             3:00.24    2:53.62        
                  41.51     1:26.13 (44.62)     2:11.56 (45.43)     2:53.62 (42.06)
 23 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              2:59.94    2:56.00        
                  41.20     1:26.20 (45.00)     2:11.97 (45.77)     2:56.00 (44.03)
 24 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR              2:51.09    2:57.34        
                  41.86     1:27.53 (45.67)     2:12.90 (45.37)     2:57.34 (44.44)
 25 Kelly, Brianne L          13 Bscat-MR             3:04.00    3:00.49        
                  42.29     1:28.73 (46.44)     2:15.81 (47.08)     3:00.49 (44.68)
 26 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR              3:18.33    3:15.79        
                  45.46     1:35.40 (49.94)     2:26.61 (51.21)     3:15.79 (49.18)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:14.03        
                  34.78     1:14.03 (39.25)                                        
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            1:17.36    1:14.49        
                  35.89     1:14.49 (38.60)                                        
  3 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              1:14.81    1:14.79        
                  35.36     1:14.79 (39.43)                                        
  4 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:17.05        
                  36.42     1:17.05 (40.63)                                        
  5 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.82    1:17.10        
                  36.55     1:17.10 (40.55)                                        
  6 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR            1:15.79    1:18.18        
                  37.54     1:18.18 (40.64)                                        
  7 Hansalik, Meredith        13 BASC-MR              1:18.57    1:18.60        
                  37.66     1:18.60 (40.94)                                        
  7 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR              1:16.97    1:18.60        
                  36.55     1:18.60 (42.05)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Ann             13 BASC-MR              1:23.47    1:20.15        
                  37.87     1:20.15 (42.28)                                        
 10 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:21.23        
                  38.27     1:21.23 (42.96)                                        
 11 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              1:26.09    1:21.96        
                  38.93     1:21.96 (43.03)                                        
 12 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.76        
                  39.77     1:22.76 (42.99)                                        
 13 Lau, Amanda               13 BASC-MR              1:24.61    1:25.87        
                  40.73     1:25.87 (45.14)                                        
 14 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              1:27.13    1:26.45        
                  41.06     1:26.45 (45.39)                                        
 15 McDermott, Meagan         13 Badger-MR            1:26.98    1:27.78        
                  41.03     1:27.78 (46.75)                                        
 16 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              1:27.09    1:27.93        
                  40.70     1:27.93 (47.23)                                        
 17 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR              1:25.69    1:28.16        
                  42.10     1:28.16 (46.06)                                        
 18 Suslan, Marissa N         14 TVSC-MR              1:26.64    1:28.98        
                  41.77     1:28.98 (47.21)                                        
 19 Lau, Ashley               13 BASC-MR              1:26.85    1:31.07        
                  43.31     1:31.07 (47.76)                                        
 20 Whelan, Erin T            13 TVSC-MR              1:30.22    1:32.13        
                  43.14     1:32.13 (48.99)                                        
 21 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              1:40.82    1:43.38        
                  49.65     1:43.38 (53.73)                                        
 22 Rieck, Ashley S           13 Badger-MR            1:48.88    1:51.16        
                  53.16     1:51.16 (58.00)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.01    2:32.75        
                  35.49     1:14.27 (38.78)     1:53.68 (39.41)     2:32.75 (39.07)
  2 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.93    2:34.89        
                  36.18     1:15.34 (39.16)     1:55.41 (40.07)     2:34.89 (39.48)
  3 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              2:34.06    2:34.94        
                  34.60     1:13.71 (39.11)     1:54.33 (40.62)     2:34.94 (40.61)
  4 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              2:34.65    2:35.72        
                  35.87     1:15.27 (39.40)     1:55.45 (40.18)     2:35.72 (40.27)
  5 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:33.32    2:35.96        
                  36.15     1:15.72 (39.57)     1:55.44 (39.72)     2:35.96 (40.52)
  6 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              2:49.98    2:40.71        
                  36.05     1:16.44 (40.39)     1:58.48 (42.04)     2:40.71 (42.23)
  7 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.10    2:41.83        
                  35.74     1:17.34 (41.60)     1:59.87 (42.53)     2:41.83 (41.96)
  8 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              2:42.66    2:41.93        
                  37.08     1:18.31 (41.23)     2:00.95 (42.64)     2:41.93 (40.98)
  9 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:48.38    2:43.04        
                  36.92     1:18.75 (41.83)     2:01.32 (42.57)     2:43.04 (41.72)
 10 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              2:44.39    2:43.52        
                  35.66     1:17.53 (41.87)     2:00.39 (42.86)     2:43.52 (43.13)
 11 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:41.27    2:44.80        
                  36.96     1:18.59 (41.63)     2:01.94 (43.35)     2:44.80 (42.86)
 12 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.85    2:45.24        
                  37.75     1:21.52 (43.77)     2:04.32 (42.80)     2:45.24 (40.92)
 13 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:40.18    2:46.15        
                  38.04     1:19.75 (41.71)     2:02.72 (42.97)     2:46.15 (43.43)
 14 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              2:48.65    2:46.42        
                  37.53     1:19.38 (41.85)     2:03.99 (44.61)     2:46.42 (42.43)
 15 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              2:48.33    2:46.69        
                  38.27     1:20.64 (42.37)     2:04.50 (43.86)     2:46.69 (42.19)
 16 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:47.81        
                  38.33     1:21.51 (43.18)     2:04.69 (43.18)     2:47.81 (43.12)
 17 Hansalik, Meredith        13 BASC-MR              2:52.24    2:48.32        
                  38.75     1:22.69 (43.94)     2:06.50 (43.81)     2:48.32 (41.82)
 18 Pena, Jarleen B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.73    2:48.89        
                  37.75     1:19.92 (42.17)     2:04.46 (44.54)     2:48.89 (44.43)
 19 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR            2:51.80    2:50.33        
                  37.61     1:19.93 (42.32)     2:04.60 (44.67)     2:50.33 (45.73)
 20 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              3:02.38    2:51.14        
                  38.58     1:22.07 (43.49)     2:06.55 (44.48)     2:51.14 (44.59)
 21 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              2:53.27    2:52.92        
                  39.75     1:23.23 (43.48)     2:08.36 (45.13)     2:52.92 (44.56)
 22 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:55.30        
                  36.74     1:20.80 (44.06)     2:07.89 (47.09)     2:55.30 (47.41)
 23 O'Connor, Ann             13 BASC-MR              2:52.99    2:55.92        
                  39.49     1:24.16 (44.67)     2:09.28 (45.12)     2:55.92 (46.64)
 24 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              2:44.25    2:57.23        
                  38.93     1:23.70 (44.77)     2:10.26 (46.56)     2:57.23 (46.97)
 25 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              3:01.29    3:00.37        
                  41.37     1:28.04 (46.67)     2:15.21 (47.17)     3:00.37 (45.16)
 26 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:01.33        
                  41.99     1:28.09 (46.10)     2:14.22 (46.13)     3:01.33 (47.11)
 27 Stampelos, Joanna P       13 TVSC-MR              3:01.98    3:03.10        
                  42.43     1:29.33 (46.90)     2:16.61 (47.28)     3:03.10 (46.49)
 28 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:07.67        
                  43.03     1:31.67 (48.64)     2:20.12 (48.45)     3:07.67 (47.55)
 29 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              3:14.96    3:08.04        
                  41.44     1:29.92 (48.48)     2:19.12 (49.20)     3:08.04 (48.92)
 30 Bassi, Bridget K          13 TVSC-MR              3:25.62    3:22.56        
                  46.52     1:38.75 (52.23)     2:31.18 (52.43)     3:22.56 (51.38)
 31 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR              3:36.25    3:27.28        
                  47.24     1:39.37 (52.13)     2:33.94 (54.57)     3:27.28 (53.34)
 32 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:35.15        
                  48.38     1:43.68 (55.30)     2:39.93 (56.25)     3:35.15 (55.22)
 33 Rieck, Ashley S           13 Badger-MR            3:25.11    3:45.24        
                  49.65     1:48.00 (58.35)     2:47.31 (59.31)     3:45.24 (57.93)
 -- McDermott, Meagan         13 Badger-MR            3:11.05         DQ        
                  41.24     1:29.23 (47.99)     2:21.61 (52.38)          DQ (51.13)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus, Ellen F           14 UNBAD-MR             1:03.30    1:02.49        
                  29.26     1:02.49 (33.23)                                        
  2 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:05.26        
                  30.58     1:05.26 (34.68)                                        
  3 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.88    1:05.93        
                  30.54     1:05.93 (35.39)                                        
  4 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:06.08        
                  30.75     1:06.08 (35.33)                                        
  5 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              1:07.67    1:06.20        
                  31.29     1:06.20 (34.91)                                        
  6 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:07.69        
                  31.29     1:07.69 (36.40)                                        
  7 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              1:07.05    1:07.79        
                  31.92     1:07.79 (35.87)                                        
  8 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.20    1:11.41        
                  32.81     1:11.41 (38.60)                                        
  9 Schauer, Elizabeth M      14 Badger-MR            1:13.48    1:12.19        
                  34.38     1:12.19 (37.81)                                        
 10 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:12.23        
                  33.56     1:12.23 (38.67)                                        
 11 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR              1:12.31    1:12.98        
                  31.96     1:12.98 (41.02)                                        
 12 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.88    1:13.48        
                  33.87     1:13.48 (39.61)                                        
 13 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.84    1:13.77        
                  32.22     1:13.77 (41.55)                                        
 14 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:16.06        
                  34.83     1:16.06 (41.23)                                        
 15 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              1:23.53    1:17.00        
                  36.82     1:17.00 (40.18)                                        
 16 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:17.55        
                  36.63     1:17.55 (40.92)                                        
 17 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              1:18.06    1:17.79        
                  35.69     1:17.79 (42.10)                                        
 18 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.93    1:20.86        
                  35.79     1:20.86 (45.07)                                        
 19 Stokes, Sarah E           14 Bscat-MR             1:25.91    1:20.97        
                  38.74     1:20.97 (42.23)                                        
 20 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              1:24.47    1:23.40        
                  36.91     1:23.40 (46.49)                                        
 21 Pfaff, Siobhan            14 BASC-MR              1:33.97    1:24.34        
                  37.64     1:24.34 (46.70)                                        
 22 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              1:33.40    1:25.25        
                  36.84     1:25.25 (48.41)                                        
 23 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              1:39.82    1:31.84        
                  43.13     1:31.84 (48.71)                                        
 24 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR              1:34.83    1:33.37        
                  41.39     1:33.37 (51.98)                                        
 25 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR               1:40.10    1:44.28        
                  45.31     1:44.28 (58.97)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Barbara M        13 NFS-MR               1:48.84    1:50.92        
                  50.57   1:50.92 (1:00.35)                                        
 -- Suslan, Marissa N         14 TVSC-MR              1:24.68         DQ        
                  37.09          DQ (43.89)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.96    2:12.07        
                  29.88     1:03.27 (33.39)     1:37.20 (33.93)     2:12.07 (34.87)
  2 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              2:32.45    2:21.32        
                  30.38     1:05.40 (35.02)     1:42.39 (36.99)     2:21.32 (38.93)
  3 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.73    2:21.38        
                  31.61     1:07.80 (36.19)     1:44.04 (36.24)     2:21.38 (37.34)
  4 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR              2:18.29    2:23.37        
                  31.18     1:07.31 (36.13)     1:43.95 (36.64)     2:23.37 (39.42)
  5 Marcus, Ellen F           14 UNBAD-MR             2:27.05    2:24.22        
                  31.14     1:07.33 (36.19)     1:45.39 (38.06)     2:24.22 (38.83)
  6 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.65    2:24.58        
                  32.51     1:09.67 (37.16)     1:46.93 (37.26)     2:24.58 (37.65)
  7 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:23.81    2:25.28        
                  31.33     1:07.52 (36.19)     1:45.73 (38.21)     2:25.28 (39.55)
  8 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              2:28.58    2:27.76        
                  32.37     1:09.78 (37.41)     1:49.38 (39.60)     2:27.76 (38.38)
  9 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              2:27.83    2:28.76        
                  32.17     1:09.48 (37.31)     1:48.48 (39.00)     2:28.76 (40.28)
 10 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              2:34.90    2:28.78        
                  31.79     1:08.15 (36.36)     1:47.42 (39.27)     2:28.78 (41.36)
 11 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:35.66    2:29.48        
                  31.55     1:09.02 (37.47)     1:48.44 (39.42)     2:29.48 (41.04)
 12 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              2:26.91    2:30.42        
                  32.14     1:10.19 (38.05)     1:50.47 (40.28)     2:30.42 (39.95)
 13 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              2:40.85    2:32.24        
                  32.73     1:09.39 (36.66)     1:49.06 (39.67)     2:32.24 (43.18)
 14 Kelly, Hannah E           14 LIAC-MR              2:18.34    2:33.38        
                  33.75     1:12.07 (38.32)     1:52.23 (40.16)     2:33.38 (41.15)
 15 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              2:51.25    2:39.18        
                  34.52     1:14.44 (39.92)     1:57.06 (42.62)     2:39.18 (42.12)
 16 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              2:42.06    2:40.94        
                  33.78     1:13.65 (39.87)     1:57.45 (43.80)     2:40.94 (43.49)
 17 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR              2:34.09    2:41.21        
                  18.13       33.63 (15.50)     1:13.39 (39.76)   2:41.21 (1:27.82)
 18 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              2:29.90    2:41.25        
                  32.78     1:12.92 (40.14)     1:56.80 (43.88)     2:41.25 (44.45)
 19 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              2:45.77    2:43.43        
                  35.63     1:16.01 (40.38)     1:59.10 (43.09)     2:43.43 (44.33)
 20 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              2:43.47    2:46.93        
                  34.85     1:18.06 (43.21)     2:01.81 (43.75)     2:46.93 (45.12)
 21 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:47.46        
                  35.25     1:17.10 (41.85)     2:01.69 (44.59)     2:47.46 (45.77)
 22 Stampelos, Joanna P       13 TVSC-MR              3:25.21    3:02.64        
                  39.44     1:26.18 (46.74)     2:14.32 (48.14)     3:02.64 (48.32)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              2:18.29    2:18.17        
                  29.33     1:03.21 (33.88)     1:46.79 (43.58)     2:18.17 (31.38)
  2 Marcus, Ellen F           14 UNBAD-MR             2:23.20    2:20.21        
                  30.02     1:04.60 (34.58)     1:49.08 (44.48)     2:20.21 (31.13)
  3 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:26.94    2:25.24        
                  32.49     1:08.77 (36.28)     1:51.73 (42.96)     2:25.24 (33.51)
  4 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR              2:33.06    2:29.01        
                  33.01     1:09.96 (36.95)     1:56.76 (46.80)     2:29.01 (32.25)
  5 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR            2:27.93    2:29.37        
                  32.02     1:11.53 (39.51)     1:55.55 (44.02)     2:29.37 (33.82)
  6 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              2:34.82    2:33.99        
                  33.56     1:13.15 (39.59)     1:59.96 (46.81)     2:33.99 (34.03)
  7 Hansalik, Meredith        13 BASC-MR              2:38.95    2:34.41        
                  35.20     1:16.48 (41.28)     2:01.68 (45.20)     2:34.41 (32.73)
  8 Schauer, Elizabeth M      14 Badger-MR            2:38.93    2:34.43        
                  33.96     1:12.44 (38.48)     2:02.00 (49.56)     2:34.43 (32.43)
  9 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              2:37.45    2:37.42        
                  34.22     1:13.74 (39.52)     2:03.23 (49.49)     2:37.42 (34.19)
 10 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.68    2:37.52        
                  34.55     1:15.87 (41.32)     2:00.28 (44.41)     2:37.52 (37.24)
 11 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR              2:35.29    2:37.67        
                  32.42     1:13.30 (40.88)     2:02.49 (49.19)     2:37.67 (35.18)
 12 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:38.39        
                  33.79     1:14.36 (40.57)     2:03.29 (48.93)     2:38.39 (35.10)
 13 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   14 NFS-MR               2:50.84    2:40.30        
                  35.74     1:15.61 (39.87)     2:04.29 (48.68)     2:40.30 (36.01)
 14 McDermott, Meagan         13 Badger-MR            2:44.37    2:43.75        
                  39.19     1:19.41 (40.22)     2:06.30 (46.89)     2:43.75 (37.45)
 15 Stokes, Sarah E           14 Bscat-MR             2:51.71    2:47.55        
                  37.75     1:19.91 (42.16)     2:10.71 (50.80)     2:47.55 (36.84)
 16 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              3:01.10    2:48.27        
                  36.37     1:18.83 (42.46)     2:09.84 (51.01)     2:48.27 (38.43)
 17 Morgan, Justina M         14 Bscat-MR             3:03.75    2:53.41        
                  40.13     1:24.18 (44.05)     2:13.88 (49.70)     2:53.41 (39.53)
 18 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              2:54.68    2:53.43        
                  34.54     1:16.97 (42.43)     2:14.74 (57.77)     2:53.43 (38.69)
 19 Lau, Amanda               13 BASC-MR              3:38.09    2:57.63        
                  44.97     1:31.50 (46.53)     2:17.69 (46.19)     2:57.63 (39.94)
 20 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              3:01.12    2:57.72        
                  41.10     1:24.93 (43.83)     2:19.28 (54.35)     2:57.72 (38.44)
 21 Lau, Ashley               13 BASC-MR              3:33.69    2:59.86        
                  44.30     1:31.71 (47.41)     2:19.96 (48.25)     2:59.86 (39.90)
 22 Sanchez, Denisse M        14 NFS-MR               3:09.54    3:01.09        
                  37.97     1:22.60 (44.63)     2:18.62 (56.02)     3:01.09 (42.47)
 23 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR              2:54.30    3:02.34        
                  42.24     1:25.94 (43.70)   2:26.06 (1:00.12)     3:02.34 (36.28)
 24 Kelly, Brianne L          13 Bscat-MR             3:05.90    3:04.01        
                  42.10     1:28.06 (45.96)     2:22.92 (54.86)     3:04.01 (41.09)
 25 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR               3:24.20    3:15.95        
                  44.66     1:33.95 (49.29)     2:30.51 (56.56)     3:15.95 (45.44)
 26 Rieck, Ashley S           13 Badger-MR            3:29.33    3:23.25        
                  46.36     1:37.39 (51.03)     2:36.69 (59.30)     3:23.25 (46.56)
 27 Sanchez, Barbara M        13 NFS-MR               3:48.00    3:39.56        
                  49.57     1:41.22 (51.65)   2:48.12 (1:06.90)     3:39.56 (51.44)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              4:57.40    4:48.25        
                  32.19     1:08.50 (36.31)     1:44.80 (36.30)     2:20.30 (35.50)
        3:02.10 (41.80)     3:44.76 (42.66)     4:17.04 (32.28)     4:48.25 (31.21)
  2 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              4:57.21    5:02.67        
                  32.36     1:09.61 (37.25)     1:48.39 (38.78)     2:25.39 (37.00)
        3:09.45 (44.06)     3:53.14 (43.69)     4:28.17 (35.03)     5:02.67 (34.50)
  3 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              5:08.65    5:06.36        
                  33.22     1:11.34 (38.12)     1:49.15 (37.81)     2:26.67 (37.52)
        3:12.43 (45.76)     3:57.98 (45.55)     4:32.14 (34.16)     5:06.36 (34.22)
  4 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              5:22.00    5:10.21        
                  33.79     1:13.10 (39.31)     1:51.42 (38.32)     2:29.09 (37.67)
        3:15.15 (46.06)     4:00.95 (45.80)     4:35.74 (34.79)     5:10.21 (34.47)
  5 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:15.77        
                  35.69     1:17.36 (41.67)     1:57.01 (39.65)     2:36.03 (39.02)
        3:19.58 (43.55)     4:03.29 (43.71)     4:40.43 (37.14)     5:15.77 (35.34)
  6 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              5:23.20    5:17.36        
                  32.69     1:10.09 (37.40)     1:52.77 (42.68)     2:35.04 (42.27)
        3:15.93 (40.89)     3:59.87 (43.94)     4:39.40 (39.53)     5:17.36 (37.96)
  7 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              5:23.60    5:18.30        
                  33.88     1:12.40 (38.52)     1:53.83 (41.43)     2:34.59 (40.76)
        3:21.52 (46.93)     4:09.59 (48.07)     4:44.25 (34.66)     5:18.30 (34.05)
  8 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              5:29.54    5:20.89        
                  33.44     1:11.58 (38.14)     1:52.87 (41.29)     2:33.65 (40.78)
        3:21.15 (47.50)     4:08.68 (47.53)     4:44.55 (35.87)     5:20.89 (36.34)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              4:39.82    4:39.45        
                  28.86     1:02.08 (33.22)     1:38.06 (35.98)     2:12.20 (34.14)
        2:54.43 (42.23)     3:37.21 (42.78)     4:09.09 (31.88)     4:39.45 (30.36)
  2 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              4:40.10    4:43.85        
                  31.09     1:05.90 (34.81)     1:41.12 (35.22)     2:15.40 (34.28)
        2:59.12 (43.72)     3:42.21 (43.09)     4:13.35 (31.14)     4:43.85 (30.50)
  3 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 UNBAD-MR             4:45.63    4:44.60        
                  30.72     1:06.15 (35.43)     1:42.70 (36.55)     2:18.45 (35.75)
        3:01.13 (42.68)     3:44.24 (43.11)     4:14.82 (30.58)     4:44.60 (29.78)
  4 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              4:58.66    4:46.88        
                  30.81     1:04.98 (34.17)     1:42.96 (37.98)     2:19.10 (36.14)
        3:00.84 (41.74)     3:42.50 (41.66)     4:15.38 (32.88)     4:46.88 (31.50)
  5 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              4:40.21    4:47.28        
                  31.17     1:06.53 (35.36)     1:44.39 (37.86)     2:20.85 (36.46)
        3:02.24 (41.39)     3:43.32 (41.08)     4:15.91 (32.59)     4:47.28 (31.37)
  6 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              4:50.90    4:47.57        
                  17.42     1:07.80 (50.38)     1:45.05 (37.25)     2:21.99 (36.94)
        3:01.34 (39.35)     3:42.14 (40.80)     4:15.17 (33.03)     4:47.57 (32.40)
  7 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              4:38.28    4:51.50        
                  31.30     1:08.19 (36.89)     1:47.04 (38.85)     2:25.93 (38.89)
        3:06.27 (40.34)     3:48.06 (41.79)     4:19.72 (31.66)     4:51.50 (31.78)
  8 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              4:44.90    4:54.21        
                  32.01     1:08.22 (36.21)     1:46.38 (38.16)     2:23.76 (37.38)
        3:07.00 (43.24)     3:50.13 (43.13)     4:22.91 (32.78)     4:54.21 (31.30)
  9 Schlichte, Sarah A        15 LIAC-MR              4:55.00    4:55.83        
                  30.82     1:06.22 (35.40)     1:44.18 (37.96)     2:20.97 (36.79)
        3:05.65 (44.68)     3:51.32 (45.67)     4:24.18 (32.86)     4:55.83 (31.65)
 10 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              4:55.93    4:56.83        
                  31.18     1:06.47 (35.29)     1:44.61 (38.14)     2:21.74 (37.13)
        3:05.95 (44.21)     3:50.10 (44.15)     4:24.32 (34.22)     4:56.83 (32.51)
 11 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              4:53.96    4:56.88        
                  31.84     1:09.16 (37.32)     1:47.10 (37.94)     2:23.99 (36.89)
        3:07.45 (43.46)     3:51.61 (44.16)     4:24.64 (33.03)     4:56.88 (32.24)
 12 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              5:00.11    4:58.61        
                  32.19     1:09.86 (37.67)     1:47.05 (37.19)     2:24.41 (37.36)
        3:07.13 (42.72)     3:50.22 (43.09)     4:25.51 (35.29)     4:58.61 (33.10)
 13 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR            4:59.23    4:59.70        
                  33.73     1:10.96 (37.23)     1:51.04 (40.08)     2:30.23 (39.19)
        3:12.10 (41.87)     3:54.28 (42.18)     4:27.30 (33.02)     4:59.70 (32.40)
 14 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              4:57.74    5:06.27        
                  31.73     1:08.58 (36.85)     1:47.35 (38.77)     2:24.80 (37.45)
        3:10.49 (45.69)     3:56.81 (46.32)     4:32.07 (35.26)     5:06.27 (34.20)
 15 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              4:50.41    5:07.32        
                  31.34     1:07.75 (36.41)     1:48.15 (40.40)     2:26.61 (38.46)
        3:13.79 (47.18)     4:00.73 (46.94)     4:34.01 (33.28)     5:07.32 (33.31)
 16 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              5:20.76    5:14.53        
                  33.17     1:11.58 (38.41)     1:51.98 (40.40)     2:32.06 (40.08)
        3:18.76 (46.70)     4:05.25 (46.49)     4:39.68 (34.43)     5:14.53 (34.85)
 17 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR              5:15.84    5:16.77        
                  32.49     1:09.78 (37.29)     1:49.60 (39.82)     2:28.65 (39.05)
        3:15.15 (46.50)     4:03.55 (48.40)     4:40.87 (37.32)     5:16.77 (35.90)
 18 Shanley, Kelly M          17 LIAC-MR              5:04.57    5:17.08        
                  34.74     1:15.20 (40.46)     1:56.13 (40.93)     2:35.27 (39.14)
        3:20.72 (45.45)     4:06.61 (45.89)     4:42.52 (35.91)     5:17.08 (34.56)
 19 Tremain, Kate             15 Badger-MR            5:05.00    5:19.48        
                  32.63     1:10.38 (37.75)     1:53.53 (43.15)     2:35.53 (42.00)
        3:19.47 (43.94)     4:04.67 (45.20)     4:42.44 (37.77)     5:19.48 (37.04)
 20 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              5:14.48    5:22.94        
                  34.53     1:13.84 (39.31)     1:53.11 (39.27)     2:31.98 (38.87)
        3:22.05 (50.07)     4:13.79 (51.74)     4:48.34 (34.55)     5:22.94 (34.60)
 21 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              5:28.98    5:34.73        
                  37.30     1:22.48 (45.18)     2:03.79 (41.31)     2:45.30 (41.51)
        3:32.32 (47.02)     4:20.73 (48.41)     4:56.52 (35.79)     5:34.73 (38.21)
 
Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR                23.81      25.05 METS   
  2 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR              23.69      25.36 METS   
  3 Owens, Amanda C           16 Badger-MR                 NT      25.97 METS   
  4 Patafio, Giavanna J       16 Badger-MR              27.09      26.10        
  5 Schlichte, Sarah A        15 LIAC-MR                25.43      26.30        
  6 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 UNBAD-MR               26.55      26.39        
  7 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR              26.83      26.43        
  8 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 UNBAD-MR               25.52      26.56        
  9 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR                 26.69      26.62        
 10 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 UNBAD-MR               26.16      26.71        
 11 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR                25.78      26.82        
 12 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR              27.31      26.87        
 13 O'Connor, Rosemarie       16 BASC-MR                27.58      27.00        
 14 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR              26.80      27.09        
 14 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR                26.79      27.09        
 16 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR                26.68      27.26        
 17 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR                27.40      27.44        
 18 Cooke, Alexandra          16 Badger-MR              28.01      28.15        
 19 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR              27.39      28.20        
 20 Innis, Raven              17 NFS-MR                 27.76      28.30        
 21 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                28.12      28.50        
 22 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR                28.62      28.51        
 23 Ong, Kimberly             17 BASC-MR                28.04      28.62        
 24 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR                29.08      28.64        
 25 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR              27.51      28.70        
 26 Shanley, Kelly M          17 LIAC-MR                27.90      28.75        
 27 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR                28.27      28.88        
 28 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR                 29.25      29.33        
 29 Sparacino, Nicole E       17 LIAC-MR                29.55      29.65        
 30 Ning, Bianca              16 Bscat-MR               29.32      29.66        
 31 Lee, Jenny                15 Bscat-MR               28.82      30.04        
 32 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR                29.49      30.50        
 33 Zhang, Kristi             16 Bscat-MR               31.60      31.10        
 34 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR                31.13      31.90        
 35 Mora, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR                32.29      31.98        
 36 Torre, Brittany M         17 LIAC-MR                30.88      32.82        
 37 Threadgill, Taylor R      16 NFS-MR                 32.75      33.14        
 38 Tinley, Ashley M          15 TVSC-MR                34.65      33.79        
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR              52.56      54.65 METS   
                  26.17       54.65 (28.48)                                        
  2 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR                54.00      55.41 METS   
                  26.71       55.41 (28.70)                                        
  3 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR                54.48      55.66 METS   
                  26.93       55.66 (28.73)                                        
  4 Patafio, Giavanna J       16 Badger-MR              57.87      55.82 METS   
                  26.94       55.82 (28.88)                                        
  5 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR              54.52      56.08 METS   
                  27.41       56.08 (28.67)                                        
  6 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR              56.96      56.30 METS   
                  27.46       56.30 (28.84)                                        
  7 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 UNBAD-MR               57.62      56.45 METS   
                  27.39       56.45 (29.06)                                        
  8 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR                57.21      56.53 METS   
                  27.30       56.53 (29.23)                                        
  9 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 UNBAD-MR               55.60      56.63 METS   
                  27.73       56.63 (28.90)                                        
 10 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR                56.61      56.83        
                  27.39       56.83 (29.44)                                        
 11 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR                56.19      56.99        
                  27.54       56.99 (29.45)                                        
 12 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR              55.33      57.03        
                  27.80       57.03 (29.23)                                        
 13 Schlichte, Sarah A        15 LIAC-MR                56.27      57.05        
                  27.70       57.05 (29.35)                                        
 14 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR              57.26      57.19        
                  27.82       57.19 (29.37)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Rosemarie       16 BASC-MR                58.35      58.27        
                  27.97       58.27 (30.30)                                        
 16 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR              57.54      58.39        
                  27.99       58.39 (30.40)                                        
 17 Kleinbart, Jessica E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.11      58.77        
                  28.69       58.77 (30.08)                                        
 18 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.13      58.97        
                  29.11       58.97 (29.86)                                        
 19 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR              1:00.72      59.32        
                  28.53       59.32 (30.79)                                        
 20 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR                55.22      59.76        
                  28.68       59.76 (31.08)                                        
 21 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR              58.51      59.83        
                  28.75       59.83 (31.08)                                        
 22 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:00.16        
                  29.37     1:00.16 (30.79)                                        
 23 Brennan, Alyssa M         15 TVSC-MR                57.50    1:00.77        
                  29.23     1:00.77 (31.54)                                        
 24 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR                 58.42    1:00.80        
                  28.64     1:00.80 (32.16)                                        
 25 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.73    1:00.82        
                  29.46     1:00.82 (31.36)                                        
 26 Cooke, Alexandra          16 Badger-MR            1:00.21    1:01.00        
                  29.25     1:01.00 (31.75)                                        
 27 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.18    1:01.04        
                  29.81     1:01.04 (31.23)                                        
 28 Shanley, Kelly M          17 LIAC-MR                59.02    1:01.07        
                  29.59     1:01.07 (31.48)                                        
 29 Shiota, Lena A            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.95    1:01.23        
                  28.59     1:01.23 (32.64)                                        
 30 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR              1:04.18    1:01.91        
                  29.72     1:01.91 (32.19)                                        
 30 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.02    1:01.91        
                  30.12     1:01.91 (31.79)                                        
 32 Reyes, Raine M            16 Bscat-MR             1:01.98    1:01.96        
                  29.63     1:01.96 (32.33)                                        
 33 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:02.90        
                  30.22     1:02.90 (32.68)                                        
 34 Palma, Jackie M           15 LIAC-MR              1:03.13    1:03.23        
                  29.91     1:03.23 (33.32)                                        
 35 Lee, Jenny                15 Bscat-MR             1:01.75    1:03.34        
                  30.46     1:03.34 (32.88)                                        
 36 Barratt, Anna D           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.04    1:04.02        
                  30.30     1:04.02 (33.72)                                        
 37 Sparacino, Nicole E       17 LIAC-MR              1:07.97    1:04.43        
                  30.46     1:04.43 (33.97)                                        
 38 Giordano, Gianna          12 BASC-MR              1:03.30    1:04.84        
                  30.93     1:04.84 (33.91)                                        
 39 Innis, Raven              17 NFS-MR               1:01.62    1:05.56        
                  30.21     1:05.56 (35.35)                                        
 40 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR               1:04.12    1:06.15        
                  31.37     1:06.15 (34.78)                                        
 41 Dease, Katie D            16 BASC-MR              1:03.48    1:06.45        
                  31.75     1:06.45 (34.70)                                        
 42 Torre, Brittany M         17 LIAC-MR              1:06.88    1:08.77        
                  32.33     1:08.77 (36.44)                                        
 43 Mora, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              1:11.44    1:10.93        
                  34.12     1:10.93 (36.81)                                        
 44 Tinley, Ashley M          15 TVSC-MR              1:16.17    1:17.32        
                  35.53     1:17.32 (41.79)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            1:52.41    1:56.19 METS   
                  27.50       56.98 (29.48)     1:26.67 (29.69)     1:56.19 (29.52)
  2 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR            1:57.15    1:58.27 METS   
                  27.95       58.26 (30.31)     1:28.20 (29.94)     1:58.27 (30.07)
  3 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR            1:57.77    1:59.21 METS   
                  28.68       58.99 (30.31)     1:29.44 (30.45)     1:59.21 (29.77)
  4 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 UNBAD-MR             1:57.21    1:59.75 METS   
                  28.57       58.77 (30.20)     1:29.35 (30.58)     1:59.75 (30.40)
  5 Patafio, Giavanna J       16 Badger-MR            2:02.85    1:59.89 METS   
                  27.96       58.07 (30.11)     1:29.06 (30.99)     1:59.89 (30.83)
  6 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              2:01.26    2:00.15 METS   
                  27.82       58.63 (30.81)     1:29.90 (31.27)     2:00.15 (30.25)
  7 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              2:00.20    2:00.30 METS   
                  28.46       58.54 (30.08)     1:29.59 (31.05)     2:00.30 (30.71)
  8 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR            2:01.21    2:01.83 METS   
                  28.83       59.85 (31.02)     1:31.45 (31.60)     2:01.83 (30.38)
  9 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              1:59.84    2:01.86 METS   
                  28.52       59.63 (31.11)     1:30.74 (31.11)     2:01.86 (31.12)
 10 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 UNBAD-MR             2:04.17    2:02.00        
                  27.95       59.09 (31.14)     1:31.02 (31.93)     2:02.00 (30.98)
 11 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            2:04.20    2:02.04        
                  28.29       58.71 (30.42)     1:29.95 (31.24)     2:02.04 (32.09)
 12 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              2:07.42    2:04.40        
                  28.75     1:00.14 (31.39)     1:32.61 (32.47)     2:04.40 (31.79)
 13 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              2:04.87    2:04.96        
                  28.15       59.33 (31.18)     1:31.60 (32.27)     2:04.96 (33.36)
 14 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.99    2:05.78        
                  29.28     1:00.81 (31.53)     1:33.33 (32.52)     2:05.78 (32.45)
 15 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            2:08.48    2:06.06        
                  28.94     1:00.86 (31.92)     1:33.43 (32.57)     2:06.06 (32.63)
 16 O'Connor, Rosemarie       16 BASC-MR              2:06.19    2:06.08        
                  28.91     1:00.62 (31.71)     1:33.26 (32.64)     2:06.08 (32.82)
 17 Shanley, Kelly M          17 LIAC-MR              2:02.05    2:06.35        
                  29.30     1:00.76 (31.46)     1:33.58 (32.82)     2:06.35 (32.77)
 18 Birkmire, Jenna M         16 TVSC-MR              2:00.89    2:06.53        
                  29.37     1:00.99 (31.62)     1:33.48 (32.49)     2:06.53 (33.05)
 19 Shiota, Lena A            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.49    2:06.56        
                  28.75     1:00.42 (31.67)     1:33.46 (33.04)     2:06.56 (33.10)
 20 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR            2:10.78    2:06.88        
                  29.29     1:01.25 (31.96)     1:34.01 (32.76)     2:06.88 (32.87)
 20 Tremain, Kate             15 Badger-MR            2:02.23    2:06.88        
                  29.98     1:02.05 (32.07)     1:34.61 (32.56)     2:06.88 (32.27)
 22 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.91    2:07.72        
                  29.49     1:01.84 (32.35)     1:35.03 (33.19)     2:07.72 (32.69)
 23 Ong, Kimberly             17 BASC-MR              2:09.78    2:08.17        
                  29.77     1:02.00 (32.23)     1:35.67 (33.67)     2:08.17 (32.50)
 24 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:06.76    2:08.45        
                  29.42     1:01.64 (32.22)     1:34.97 (33.33)     2:08.45 (33.48)
 25 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR              2:06.68    2:08.73        
                  29.98     1:02.73 (32.75)     1:35.77 (33.04)     2:08.73 (32.96)
 26 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              2:06.59    2:08.88        
                  29.78     1:02.36 (32.58)     1:35.46 (33.10)     2:08.88 (33.42)
 27 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR            2:10.21    2:09.17        
                  29.84     1:02.78 (32.94)     1:36.25 (33.47)     2:09.17 (32.92)
 28 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR              2:10.85    2:11.33        
                  30.73     1:04.91 (34.18)     1:38.77 (33.86)     2:11.33 (32.56)
 29 Cooke, Alexandra          16 Badger-MR            2:12.55    2:11.54        
                  30.70     1:04.24 (33.54)     1:37.82 (33.58)     2:11.54 (33.72)
 30 Kleinbart, Jessica E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.06    2:12.05        
                  29.95     1:02.99 (33.04)     1:38.10 (35.11)     2:12.05 (33.95)
 31 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR               2:11.97    2:16.36        
                  30.77     1:05.19 (34.42)     1:40.95 (35.76)     2:16.36 (35.41)
 32 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR               2:15.40    2:16.81        
                  32.09     1:06.27 (34.18)     1:41.60 (35.33)     2:16.81 (35.21)
 33 Barratt, Anna D           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.38    2:18.07        
                  31.32     1:06.35 (35.03)     1:42.74 (36.39)     2:18.07 (35.33)
 34 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              2:16.09    2:18.62        
                  31.83     1:06.75 (34.92)     1:43.33 (36.58)     2:18.62 (35.29)
 35 Reyes, Raine M            16 Bscat-MR             2:17.88    2:18.75        
                  30.62     1:05.37 (34.75)     1:43.12 (37.75)     2:18.75 (35.63)
 36 Palma, Jackie M           15 LIAC-MR              2:21.11    2:20.11        
                  30.81     1:06.58 (35.77)     1:43.86 (37.28)     2:20.11 (36.25)
 37 Giordano, Gianna          12 BASC-MR              2:32.08    2:20.48        
                  34.32     1:11.12 (36.80)     1:46.04 (34.92)     2:20.48 (34.44)
 38 Innis, Raven              17 NFS-MR               2:19.39    2:20.86        
                  31.88     1:08.01 (36.13)     1:43.69 (35.68)     2:20.86 (37.17)
 39 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  16 TVSC-MR              2:16.69    2:21.92        
                  30.98     1:06.28 (35.30)     1:44.04 (37.76)     2:21.92 (37.88)
 40 Robinson, Erica D         15 TVSC-MR              2:21.69    2:22.49        
                  32.84     1:08.71 (35.87)     1:45.73 (37.02)     2:22.49 (36.76)
 41 Dease, Katie D            16 BASC-MR              2:17.65    2:24.54        
                  32.83     1:09.51 (36.68)     1:47.56 (38.05)     2:24.54 (36.98)
 42 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              2:27.11    2:24.61        
                  32.94     1:09.70 (36.76)     1:48.04 (38.34)     2:24.61 (36.57)
 43 Sparacino, Nicole E       17 LIAC-MR              2:42.10    2:27.01        
                  31.50     1:08.43 (36.93)     1:47.84 (39.41)     2:27.01 (39.17)
 44 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              2:30.76    2:30.88        
                  32.97     1:11.48 (38.51)     1:51.72 (40.24)     2:30.88 (39.16)
 45 Mora, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              2:40.87    2:45.23        
                  34.99     1:14.72 (39.73)     1:57.47 (42.75)     2:45.23 (47.76)
 46 Tinley, Ashley M          15 TVSC-MR              2:51.96    2:52.15        
                  35.56     1:18.89 (43.33)     2:06.35 (47.46)     2:52.15 (45.80)
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 UNBAD-MR               59.52    1:00.91 METS   
                  29.95     1:00.91 (30.96)                                        
  2 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              1:01.54    1:02.68 METS   
                  30.96     1:02.68 (31.72)                                        
  3 Ong, Kimberly             17 BASC-MR              1:03.16    1:02.78 METS   
                  30.52     1:02.78 (32.26)                                        
  4 Owens, Amanda C           16 Badger-MR            1:00.21    1:02.91 METS   
                  30.71     1:02.91 (32.20)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Rosemarie       16 BASC-MR              1:01.22    1:03.75 METS   
                  30.93     1:03.75 (32.82)                                        
  6 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR            1:00.56    1:03.86 METS   
                  30.56     1:03.86 (33.30)                                        
  7 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            1:04.87    1:04.18        
                  31.52     1:04.18 (32.66)                                        
  8 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.88    1:05.42        
                  32.37     1:05.42 (33.05)                                        
  9 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 UNBAD-MR             1:05.10    1:05.45        
                  31.78     1:05.45 (33.67)                                        
 10 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 UNBAD-MR             1:04.83    1:06.85        
                  33.03     1:06.85 (33.82)                                        
 11 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            1:05.78    1:07.19        
                  32.74     1:07.19 (34.45)                                        
 12 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR            1:04.19    1:07.31        
                  32.83     1:07.31 (34.48)                                        
 13 Schlichte, Sarah A        15 LIAC-MR              1:06.29    1:07.93        
                  33.69     1:07.93 (34.24)                                        
 14 Patafio, Giavanna J       16 Badger-MR            1:09.72    1:08.73        
                  33.78     1:08.73 (34.95)                                        
 15 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              1:07.24    1:09.47        
                  34.06     1:09.47 (35.41)                                        
 16 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:10.16        
 17 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              1:09.92    1:10.46        
                  34.11     1:10.46 (36.35)                                        
 18 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.88    1:11.06        
                  35.17     1:11.06 (35.89)                                        
 19 Schauer, Elizabeth M      14 Badger-MR            1:07.95    1:11.27        
                  34.19     1:11.27 (37.08)                                        
 20 Lee, Jenny                15 Bscat-MR             1:12.07    1:11.37        
 21 Shanley, Kelly M          17 LIAC-MR              1:09.07    1:11.91        
                  35.57     1:11.91 (36.34)                                        
 22 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              1:14.53    1:15.50        
 23 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.20        
 24 Ning, Bianca              16 Bscat-MR             1:23.78    1:16.92        
 25 Torre, Brittany M         17 LIAC-MR              1:15.07    1:17.37        
 26 Sparacino, Nicole E       17 LIAC-MR              1:20.39    1:17.91        
 27 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              1:20.81    1:18.19        
 28 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR               1:16.97    1:19.10        
 29 Tinley, Ashley M          15 TVSC-MR              1:27.61    1:26.31        
 30 Mora, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              1:32.59    1:27.18        
                1:27.20         1:27.18 ( )                                        
 31 Pfaff, Siobhan            14 BASC-MR              1:33.11    1:34.28        
                  45.66     1:34.28 (48.62)                                        
 32 Threadgill, Taylor R      16 NFS-MR               1:38.00    1:53.97        
                1:55.68         1:53.97 ( )                                        
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            2:02.81    2:08.33 METS   
                  30.08     1:02.05 (31.97)     1:34.93 (32.88)     2:08.33 (33.40)
  2 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              2:07.02    2:09.07 METS   
                  30.23     1:02.60 (32.37)     1:36.01 (33.41)     2:09.07 (33.06)
  3 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR            2:13.93    2:14.44 METS   
                  33.10     1:07.06 (33.96)     1:41.07 (34.01)     2:14.44 (33.37)
  4 Ong, Kimberly             17 BASC-MR              2:15.85    2:14.79 METS   
                  32.02     1:06.49 (34.47)     1:41.17 (34.68)     2:14.79 (33.62)
  5 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              2:09.63    2:15.33 METS   
                  32.46     1:06.14 (33.68)     1:40.84 (34.70)     2:15.33 (34.49)
  6 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              2:14.01    2:16.42 METS   
                  32.57     1:07.01 (34.44)     1:42.08 (35.07)     2:16.42 (34.34)
  7 O'Connor, Rosemarie       16 BASC-MR              2:14.47    2:16.44 METS   
                  32.17     1:06.11 (33.94)     1:41.12 (35.01)     2:16.44 (35.32)
  8 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            2:15.84    2:16.93 METS   
                  32.07     1:06.70 (34.63)     1:42.09 (35.39)     2:16.93 (34.84)
  9 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:13.23    2:17.37        
                  31.80     1:06.22 (34.42)     1:42.01 (35.79)     2:17.37 (35.36)
 10 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR            2:21.73    2:18.01        
                  32.41     1:07.65 (35.24)     1:42.86 (35.21)     2:18.01 (35.15)
 11 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              2:15.93    2:18.30        
                  31.92     1:07.31 (35.39)     1:43.65 (36.34)     2:18.30 (34.65)
 12 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              2:16.33    2:18.43        
                  32.35     1:07.09 (34.74)     1:42.84 (35.75)     2:18.43 (35.59)
 13 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR            2:19.67    2:19.55        
                  33.36     1:08.09 (34.73)     1:43.76 (35.67)     2:19.55 (35.79)
 14 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            2:24.51    2:20.43        
                  32.38     1:07.56 (35.18)     1:43.97 (36.41)     2:20.43 (36.46)
 15 Schlichte, Sarah A        15 LIAC-MR              2:20.45    2:20.59        
                  33.62     1:08.97 (35.35)     1:45.11 (36.14)     2:20.59 (35.48)
 16 Shiota, Lena A            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.41    2:21.07        
                  33.55     1:09.39 (35.84)     1:45.80 (36.41)     2:21.07 (35.27)
 17 Birkmire, Jenna M         16 TVSC-MR              2:10.68    2:21.29        
                  33.50     1:08.89 (35.39)     1:44.95 (36.06)     2:21.29 (36.34)
 18 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              2:18.35    2:21.56        
                  33.37     1:09.10 (35.73)     1:45.40 (36.30)     2:21.56 (36.16)
 19 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 UNBAD-MR             2:22.23    2:22.25        
                  32.55     1:08.26 (35.71)     1:45.21 (36.95)     2:22.25 (37.04)
 20 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              2:21.83    2:22.63        
                  34.26     1:10.02 (35.76)     1:46.40 (36.38)     2:22.63 (36.23)
 21 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              2:28.91    2:25.28        
                  34.46     1:11.02 (36.56)     1:48.08 (37.06)     2:25.28 (37.20)
 22 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              2:28.28    2:28.58        
                  34.92     1:11.96 (37.04)     1:50.76 (38.80)     2:28.58 (37.82)
 23 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              2:30.88    2:29.14        
                  35.51     1:13.50 (37.99)     1:51.66 (38.16)     2:29.14 (37.48)
 24 Giordano, Gianna          12 BASC-MR              2:35.21    2:33.52        
                  37.02     1:16.81 (39.79)     1:55.72 (38.91)     2:33.52 (37.80)
 25 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              2:33.33    2:33.60        
                  35.30     1:14.49 (39.19)     1:54.63 (40.14)     2:33.60 (38.97)
 26 Lee, Jenny                15 Bscat-MR             2:34.56    2:33.66        
                  35.26     1:13.61 (38.35)     1:54.46 (40.85)     2:33.66 (39.20)
 27 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              2:31.97    2:34.80        
                  37.43     1:16.61 (39.18)     1:56.08 (39.47)     2:34.80 (38.72)
 28 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  16 TVSC-MR              2:34.00    2:35.07        
                  36.65     1:15.58 (38.93)     1:55.93 (40.35)     2:35.07 (39.14)
 29 Barratt, Anna D           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.10    2:39.53        
                  37.95     1:18.44 (40.49)     1:58.83 (40.39)     2:39.53 (40.70)
 30 Palma, Jackie M           15 LIAC-MR              2:52.97    2:47.20        
                  39.34     1:21.73 (42.39)     2:04.82 (43.09)     2:47.20 (42.38)
 31 Torre, Brittany M         17 LIAC-MR              2:42.18    2:48.55        
                  39.37     1:21.23 (41.86)     2:05.29 (44.06)     2:48.55 (43.26)
 32 Dease, Katie D            16 BASC-MR              2:38.19    2:49.45        
                  39.58     1:22.59 (43.01)     2:05.64 (43.05)     2:49.45 (43.81)
 33 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              2:45.14    2:51.49        
                  38.39     1:21.55 (43.16)     2:06.80 (45.25)     2:51.49 (44.69)
 34 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              2:46.64    2:56.02        
                  42.02     1:26.32 (44.30)     2:11.76 (45.44)     2:56.02 (44.26)
 35 Tinley, Ashley M          15 TVSC-MR              3:05.16    3:05.95        
                  43.68     1:30.90 (47.22)     2:19.91 (49.01)     3:05.95 (46.04)
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            1:07.08    1:10.74 METS   
                  33.82     1:10.74 (36.92)                                        
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M         15 TVSC-MR              1:07.48    1:10.89 METS   
                  33.58     1:10.89 (37.31)                                        
  3 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.98    1:11.50 METS   
                  33.83     1:11.50 (37.67)                                        
  4 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR            1:14.50    1:13.00        
                  34.67     1:13.00 (38.33)                                        
  5 Tremain, Kate             15 Badger-MR            1:11.26    1:16.32        
                  36.13     1:16.32 (40.19)                                        
  6 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR            1:14.86    1:16.45        
                  36.53     1:16.45 (39.92)                                        
  7 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR               1:14.82    1:16.69        
                  35.78     1:16.69 (40.91)                                        
  8 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:17.24        
                  36.74     1:17.24 (40.50)                                        
  9 Kleinbart, Jessica E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.23    1:17.64        
                  37.00     1:17.64 (40.64)                                        
 10 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:18.76        
                  36.96     1:18.76 (41.80)                                        
 11 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              1:26.42    1:22.15        
                  38.75     1:22.15 (43.40)                                        
 12 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  16 TVSC-MR              1:18.87    1:22.90        
                  38.67     1:22.90 (44.23)                                        
 13 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR               1:24.10    1:25.98        
                  41.20     1:25.98 (44.78)                                        
 14 Robinson, Erica D         15 TVSC-MR              1:22.65    1:26.75        
                  40.61     1:26.75 (46.14)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR            2:24.65    2:27.70 METS   
                  33.60     1:10.91 (37.31)     1:48.95 (38.04)     2:27.70 (38.75)
  2 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              2:28.67    2:30.37 METS   
                  34.17     1:11.67 (37.50)     1:50.61 (38.94)     2:30.37 (39.76)
  3 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR            2:40.94    2:41.73        
                  37.06     1:18.56 (41.50)     2:00.50 (41.94)     2:41.73 (41.23)
  4 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              2:43.00    2:42.74        
                  36.21     1:17.05 (40.84)     1:59.70 (42.65)     2:42.74 (43.04)
  5 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              2:42.41    2:46.31        
                  38.10     1:20.66 (42.56)     2:03.09 (42.43)     2:46.31 (43.22)
  6 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              3:02.84    2:50.27        
                  39.08     1:22.81 (43.73)     2:06.30 (43.49)     2:50.27 (43.97)
  7 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR               2:44.31    2:51.28        
                  37.38     1:20.57 (43.19)     2:05.20 (44.63)     2:51.28 (46.08)
  8 Lee, Jenny                15 Bscat-MR             2:55.09    2:58.20        
                  40.22     1:24.74 (44.52)     2:11.18 (46.44)     2:58.20 (47.02)
  9 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    2:58.71        
                  40.62     1:25.40 (44.78)     2:11.97 (46.57)     2:58.71 (46.74)
 10 Zhang, Kristi             16 Bscat-MR             3:25.56    3:14.86        
                  43.65     1:33.25 (49.60)     2:24.43 (51.18)     3:14.86 (50.43)
 11 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              3:19.70    3:28.76        
                  46.39     1:40.67 (54.28)     2:35.67 (55.00)     3:28.76 (53.09)
 12 Tinley, Ashley M          15 TVSC-MR              3:35.44    3:30.82        
                  47.79     1:41.96 (54.17)     2:37.57 (55.61)     3:30.82 (53.25)
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR              57.00      59.06 METS   
                  27.95       59.06 (31.11)                                        
  2 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR              57.47    1:00.05 METS   
                  27.94     1:00.05 (32.11)                                        
  3 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR              59.21    1:00.09 METS   
                  28.33     1:00.09 (31.76)                                        
  4 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR                58.02    1:00.38 METS   
                  27.78     1:00.38 (32.60)                                        
  5 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              1:02.87    1:02.05 METS   
                  29.43     1:02.05 (32.62)                                        
  6 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              1:01.69    1:02.30 METS   
                  29.09     1:02.30 (33.21)                                        
  7 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.47    1:03.21        
                  30.13     1:03.21 (33.08)                                        
  8 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            1:02.04    1:03.26        
                  29.72     1:03.26 (33.54)                                        
  9 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              1:04.85    1:03.33        
                  29.35     1:03.33 (33.98)                                        
 10 Patafio, Giavanna J       16 Badger-MR            1:03.77    1:04.15        
                  29.67     1:04.15 (34.48)                                        
 11 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              1:03.52    1:04.60        
                  30.72     1:04.60 (33.88)                                        
 12 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.35    1:04.78        
                  30.25     1:04.78 (34.53)                                        
 13 Brennan, Alyssa M         15 TVSC-MR              1:01.66    1:04.91        
                  30.73     1:04.91 (34.18)                                        
 14 Birkmire, Jenna M         16 TVSC-MR              1:00.27    1:04.93        
                  30.15     1:04.93 (34.78)                                        
 15 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR            1:04.83    1:05.37        
                  30.39     1:05.37 (34.98)                                        
 16 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.34    1:05.52        
                  31.15     1:05.52 (34.37)                                        
 17 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.48    1:05.69        
                  30.80     1:05.69 (34.89)                                        
 18 Innis, Raven              17 NFS-MR               1:04.74    1:06.56        
                  30.60     1:06.56 (35.96)                                        
 19 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              1:05.57    1:06.62        
                  31.54     1:06.62 (35.08)                                        
 20 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              1:06.56    1:06.96        
                  32.01     1:06.96 (34.95)                                        
 21 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              1:07.48    1:07.41        
                  31.32     1:07.41 (36.09)                                        
 22 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              1:01.92    1:07.78        
                  31.69     1:07.78 (36.09)                                        
 23 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR              1:04.19    1:08.04        
                  32.54     1:08.04 (35.50)                                        
 24 Cooke, Alexandra          16 Badger-MR            1:06.98    1:09.60        
                  32.32     1:09.60 (37.28)                                        
 25 Ong, Kimberly             17 BASC-MR              1:09.56    1:10.47        
                  32.54     1:10.47 (37.93)                                        
 26 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR              1:14.50    1:10.87        
                  32.17     1:10.87 (38.70)                                        
 27 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.83    1:11.67        
                  33.43     1:11.67 (38.24)                                        
 28 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              1:11.34    1:12.56        
                  33.37     1:12.56 (39.19)                                        
 29 Lee, Jenny                15 Bscat-MR             1:09.44    1:14.73        
                  34.52     1:14.73 (40.21)                                        
 30 Sparacino, Nicole E       17 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:15.11        
                  32.96     1:15.11 (42.15)                                        
 31 Torre, Brittany M         17 LIAC-MR              1:12.94    1:17.04        
                  35.20     1:17.04 (41.84)                                        
 32 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              1:18.18    1:18.12        
                  36.87     1:18.12 (41.25)                                        
 33 Robinson, Erica D         15 TVSC-MR              1:21.76    1:21.76        
                  36.05     1:21.76 (45.71)                                        
 34 Reyes, Raine M            16 Bscat-MR             1:20.47    1:22.51        
                  36.59     1:22.51 (45.92)                                        
 35 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              1:21.19    1:23.14        
                  37.97     1:23.14 (45.17)                                        
 36 Mora, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              1:28.49    1:28.66        
                  38.00     1:28.66 (50.66)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 UNBAD-MR             2:06.56    2:04.44 METS   
                  27.83       58.97 (31.14)     1:31.03 (32.06)     2:04.44 (33.41)
  2 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              2:09.73    2:12.54 METS   
                  28.95     1:02.57 (33.62)     1:37.89 (35.32)     2:12.54 (34.65)
  3 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              2:15.43    2:14.14 METS   
                  30.21     1:03.85 (33.64)     1:38.76 (34.91)     2:14.14 (35.38)
  4 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              2:15.61    2:23.91        
                  32.12     1:07.57 (35.45)     1:45.92 (38.35)     2:23.91 (37.99)
  5 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              2:18.91    2:24.56        
                  32.12     1:08.86 (36.74)     1:46.79 (37.93)     2:24.56 (37.77)
  6 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              2:33.42    2:26.37        
                  33.06     1:10.13 (37.07)     1:48.27 (38.14)     2:26.37 (38.10)
  7 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              2:36.63    2:27.61        
                  32.81     1:11.11 (38.30)     1:49.92 (38.81)     2:27.61 (37.69)
  8 Innis, Raven              17 NFS-MR               2:33.61    2:41.74        
                  32.87     1:11.48 (38.61)     1:54.91 (43.43)     2:41.74 (46.83)
  9 Cooke, Alexandra          16 Badger-MR            2:28.55    2:42.74        
                  33.68     1:13.82 (40.14)     1:57.85 (44.03)     2:42.74 (44.89)
 10 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              2:52.59    2:48.38        
                  34.80     1:18.81 (44.01)     2:04.02 (45.21)     2:48.38 (44.36)
 
Women Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              2:10.84    2:14.06 METS   
                  28.23     1:01.90 (33.67)     1:43.90 (42.00)     2:14.06 (30.16)
  2 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              2:15.79    2:16.22 METS   
                  31.04     1:05.97 (34.93)     1:45.76 (39.79)     2:16.22 (30.46)
  3 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 UNBAD-MR             2:15.61    2:18.31        
                  29.97     1:05.77 (35.80)     1:48.52 (42.75)     2:18.31 (29.79)
  4 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              2:16.77    2:18.48        
                  30.35     1:05.17 (34.82)     1:48.16 (42.99)     2:18.48 (30.32)
  5 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR            2:16.91    2:18.70        
                  30.21     1:04.60 (34.39)     1:47.07 (42.47)     2:18.70 (31.63)
  6 Schlichte, Sarah A        15 LIAC-MR              2:20.40    2:21.18        
                  29.97     1:06.88 (36.91)     1:50.43 (43.55)     2:21.18 (30.75)
  7 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            2:19.24    2:21.31        
                  30.93     1:05.58 (34.65)     1:49.37 (43.79)     2:21.31 (31.94)
  8 O'Connor, Rosemarie       16 BASC-MR              2:23.19    2:21.98        
                  31.02     1:04.75 (33.73)     1:47.70 (42.95)     2:21.98 (34.28)
  9 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 UNBAD-MR             2:23.01    2:22.77        
                  30.26     1:06.39 (36.13)     1:50.95 (44.56)     2:22.77 (31.82)
 10 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR            2:21.34    2:23.07        
                  31.72     1:06.61 (34.89)     1:50.68 (44.07)     2:23.07 (32.39)
 10 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            2:22.64    2:23.07        
                  30.66     1:06.52 (35.86)     1:51.62 (45.10)     2:23.07 (31.45)
 12 Owens, Amanda C           16 Badger-MR            2:20.39    2:24.81        
                  29.44     1:04.62 (35.18)     1:51.91 (47.29)     2:24.81 (32.90)
 13 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              2:24.34    2:24.86        
                  32.29     1:08.08 (35.79)     1:52.13 (44.05)     2:24.86 (32.73)
 14 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              2:23.41    2:25.48        
                  30.40     1:08.43 (38.03)     1:51.23 (42.80)     2:25.48 (34.25)
 15 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR            2:25.53    2:25.71        
                  31.89     1:11.40 (39.51)     1:53.45 (42.05)     2:25.71 (32.26)
 16 Ong, Kimberly             17 BASC-MR              2:24.87    2:27.23        
                  32.35     1:08.06 (35.71)     1:53.27 (45.21)     2:27.23 (33.96)
 17 Patafio, Giavanna J       16 Badger-MR            2:28.09    2:27.70        
                  30.79     1:09.07 (38.28)     1:57.18 (48.11)     2:27.70 (30.52)
 18 Shanley, Kelly M          17 LIAC-MR              2:25.28    2:28.68        
                  33.62     1:11.04 (37.42)     1:55.65 (44.61)     2:28.68 (33.03)
 19 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR              2:35.65    2:30.54        
                  31.84     1:11.87 (40.03)     1:55.42 (43.55)     2:30.54 (35.12)
 20 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              2:31.65    2:31.77        
                  33.87     1:10.35 (36.48)     1:59.09 (48.74)     2:31.77 (32.68)
 21 Cooke, Alexandra          16 Badger-MR            2:30.21    2:35.92        
                  31.77     1:10.74 (38.97)     2:00.60 (49.86)     2:35.92 (35.32)
 22 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR               2:31.95    2:36.03        
                  33.02     1:18.33 (45.31)     2:02.91 (44.58)     2:36.03 (33.12)
 23 Innis, Raven              17 NFS-MR               2:35.54    2:36.95        
                  31.31     1:15.18 (43.87)     2:00.57 (45.39)     2:36.95 (36.38)
 24 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR               2:39.34    2:41.05        
                  37.60     1:20.52 (42.92)     2:06.10 (45.58)     2:41.05 (34.95)
 25 Sparacino, Nicole E       17 LIAC-MR              2:51.03    2:46.94        
                  32.00     1:13.72 (41.72)     2:06.96 (53.24)     2:46.94 (39.98)
 26 Ning, Bianca              16 Bscat-MR             3:05.43    2:47.52        
                  36.55     1:20.16 (43.61)     2:10.54 (50.38)     2:47.52 (36.98)
 27 Torre, Brittany M         17 LIAC-MR              2:42.89    2:49.63        
                  35.55     1:16.81 (41.26)     2:08.66 (51.85)     2:49.63 (40.97)
 28 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              2:52.23    2:53.38        
                  37.57     1:19.08 (41.51)     2:14.62 (55.54)     2:53.38 (38.76)
 29 Zhang, Kristi             16 Bscat-MR             3:22.31    2:58.96        
                  38.41     1:25.22 (46.81)     2:16.08 (50.86)     2:58.96 (42.88)
 30 Mora, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              3:09.22    2:59.33        
                  37.82     1:24.31 (46.49)     2:18.65 (54.34)     2:59.33 (40.68)
 31 Threadgill, Taylor R      16 NFS-MR               3:59.10    3:47.60        
                  41.46                             2:50.67 ( )     3:47.60 (56.93)
 
Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  8&U ZQ
          31.99  8&U JO
          36.69  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR              32.72      31.95 JO     
  2 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR              32.92      32.30 SILV   
  3 Towne, Garrett B           8 Badger-MR              34.26      33.31 SILV   
  4 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                34.24      34.00 SILV   
  5 Hall, Spencer H            8 UNAGU-MR               35.10      34.07 SILV   
  6 Kaplan, Ryan J             8 TVSC-MR                36.21      35.28 SILV   
  7 Egan, Brendan M            8 Badger-MR              35.78      35.57 SILV   
  8 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                35.29      36.14 SILV   
  9 Gray, Stephen F            8 Badger-MR              38.35      37.22        
 10 Kubik, Cameron H           8 TVSC-MR                38.52      37.65        
 11 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                38.49      37.77        
 12 Zuyus, Tyler E             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.09      38.84        
 13 Lanigan, Trevor F          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.60      40.73        
 14 Orobinsky, Christopher     8 BASC-MR                41.60      41.20        
 15 Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      42.98        
 16 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR                40.20      43.45        
 17 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        8 BASC-MR                58.10      44.38        
 18 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR                43.30      45.05        
 19 Ksendzovsky, Eden          8 BASC-MR                59.00      45.70        
 20 Sodi, Luca                 7 LIAC-MR                51.60      46.93        
 21 Wen, Alexander J           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.38      47.74        
 22 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                49.87      50.26        
 23 Duthie, Zachary J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.96      50.49        
 24 Vayser, Gabriel            8 BASC-MR                58.90      52.00        
 25 Fairbanks, Matthew         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.02      52.93        
 26 Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.00      52.98        
 27 Simon, Ernesto G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.39      53.79        
 28 Wen, Nicholas J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.63    1:00.58        
 
Men 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  8&U ZQ
        1:11.59  8&U JO
        1:21.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR            1:12.67    1:09.88 JO     
                  33.53     1:09.88 (36.35)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR            1:13.55    1:10.94 JO     
                  33.26     1:10.94 (37.68)                                        
  3 Towne, Garrett B           8 Badger-MR            1:34.70    1:16.63 SILV   
                  37.36     1:16.63 (39.27)                                        
  4 Egan, Brendan M            8 Badger-MR            1:20.31    1:17.12 SILV   
                  37.16     1:17.12 (39.96)                                        
  5 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.57 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.57 (40.92)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              1:18.87    1:19.67 SILV   
                  38.57     1:19.67 (41.10)                                        
  7 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR              1:20.30    1:20.85 SILV   
                  38.77     1:20.85 (42.08)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Ryan J             8 TVSC-MR              1:32.52    1:20.95 SILV   
                  39.22     1:20.95 (41.73)                                        
  9 Gray, Stephen F            8 Badger-MR            1:32.71    1:25.52        
                  40.08     1:25.52 (45.44)                                        
 10 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR              1:27.74    1:28.01        
                  40.42     1:28.01 (47.59)                                        
 11 Orobinsky, Christopher     8 BASC-MR              1:31.42    1:29.36        
                  42.08     1:29.36 (47.28)                                        
 12 Lanigan, Trevor F          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.37    1:32.87        
 13 Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.51    1:34.94        
                  43.08     1:34.94 (51.86)                                        
 14 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR              1:39.70    1:36.03        
                  44.71     1:36.03 (51.32)                                        
 15 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        8 BASC-MR              1:58.90    1:41.31        
                  47.16     1:41.31 (54.15)                                        
 16 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.69        
                  46.36     1:43.69 (57.33)                                        
 17 Sodi, Luca                 7 LIAC-MR              2:04.08    1:45.67        
                  47.30     1:45.67 (58.37)                                        
 18 Ksendzovsky, Eden          8 BASC-MR              1:57.30    1:46.01        
                  49.20     1:46.01 (56.81)                                        
 19 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.91        
                  53.26     1:48.91 (55.65)                                        
 20 Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.99    1:54.33        
                  54.85     1:54.33 (59.48)                                        
 21 Vayser, Gabriel            8 BASC-MR              1:58.10    2:01.91        
                  56.94   2:01.91 (1:04.97)                                        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  8&U ZQ
          37.99  8&U JO
          44.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR              39.51      37.21 JO     
  2 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR              41.17      40.05 SILV   
  3 Towne, Garrett B           8 Badger-MR              49.64      41.34 SILV   
  4 Kaplan, Ryan J             8 TVSC-MR                43.11      43.73 SILV   
  5 Gray, Stephen F            8 Badger-MR              50.67      44.24 SILV   
  6 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR                45.20      44.53        
  7 Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.86      45.54        
  8 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                45.12      46.13        
  9 Egan, Brendan M            8 Badger-MR              46.17      48.00        
 10 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        8 BASC-MR                59.20      49.10        
 11 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      49.28        
 12 Sodi, Luca                 7 LIAC-MR                53.15      49.77        
 13 Orobinsky, Christopher     8 BASC-MR                59.90      50.05        
 14 Lanigan, Trevor F          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.59      52.16        
 15 Ksendzovsky, Eden          8 BASC-MR                59.90      52.71        
 16 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR                50.41      53.42        
 17 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                55.93      54.20        
 18 Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.99      56.08        
 -- Vayser, Gabriel            8 BASC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  8&U ZQ
          43.99  8&U JO
          50.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR              41.28      40.83 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR              47.98      44.67 SILV   
  3 Hall, Spencer H            8 UNAGU-MR               48.70      44.83 SILV   
  4 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                47.84      45.17 SILV   
  5 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                49.28      48.03 SILV   
  6 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR                50.01      48.43 SILV   
  7 Kaplan, Ryan J             8 TVSC-MR                55.21      49.62 SILV   
  8 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR                51.61      49.85 SILV   
  9 Towne, Garrett B           8 Badger-MR              49.17      50.44        
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher     8 BASC-MR                52.19      52.24        
 11 Gray, Stephen F            8 Badger-MR              56.88      53.51        
 12 Egan, Brendan M            8 Badger-MR              52.20      53.65        
 13 Kubik, Cameron H           8 TVSC-MR                56.52      54.34        
 14 Sodi, Luca                 7 LIAC-MR              1:03.26      54.96        
 15 Vayser, Gabriel            8 BASC-MR              1:02.20      56.64        
 16 Lanigan, Trevor F          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.55      57.16        
 17 Zuyus, Tyler E             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      58.52        
 18 Ksendzovsky, Eden          8 BASC-MR              1:02.10      58.74        
 19 Duthie, Zachary J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.72    1:00.10        
 20 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        8 BASC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.90        
 21 Fairbanks, Matthew         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:04.58        
 22 Simon, Ernesto G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.24    1:05.43        
 23 Wen, Alexander J           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.44    1:06.09        
 24 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.40        
 25 Wen, Nicholas J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:23.30        
 -- Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.88         DQ        
 -- Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.99         DQ        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  8&U ZQ
          36.79  8&U JO
          45.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B           8 Badger-MR              47.61      34.98 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR              43.55      37.33 SILV   
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR              42.55      37.96 SILV   
  4 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                39.10      38.93 SILV   
  5 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                40.17      41.26 SILV   
  6 Hall, Spencer H            8 UNAGU-MR               45.05      41.46 SILV   
  7 Kubik, Cameron H           8 TVSC-MR                41.23      42.82 SILV   
  8 Kaplan, Ryan J             8 TVSC-MR                52.14      43.21 SILV   
  9 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                43.13      43.73 SILV   
 10 Zuyus, Tyler E             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      47.82        
 11 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.43        
 12 Lanigan, Trevor F          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.33      54.58        
 13 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR                58.27      55.88        
 14 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.19        
 15 Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.99      59.73        
 16 Sodi, Luca                 7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.97        
 17 Duthie, Zachary J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00    1:04.83        
 -- Simon, Ernesto G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Egan, Brendan M            8 Badger-MR              47.55         DQ        
 -- Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.11         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  9-10 ZQ
          31.99  9-10 JO
          36.69  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR              27.20      28.27 ZQ     
  2 Hendell, Josh             10 Badger-MR              29.12      28.76 ZQ     
  3 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR              29.41      29.05 ZQ     
  4 Hall, Justin L            10 UNAGU-MR               31.86      29.94 ZQ     
  5 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                30.00      30.43 ZQ     
  6 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR              30.37      30.52 ZQ     
  7 Meeusen, Fabian           10 Badger-MR              30.13      30.56 ZQ     
  8 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR                31.39      30.93 ZQ     
  9 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR              32.80      31.29 JO     
 10 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                32.60      31.40 JO     
 11 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.48      31.41 JO     
 12 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR                32.12      31.71 JO     
 12 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                 30.80      31.71 JO     
 14 Aly, Ali M                 9 LIAC-MR                33.55      32.38 SILV   
 15 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR              32.21      32.63 SILV   
 16 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.15      32.71 SILV   
 17 Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.10      32.80 SILV   
 18 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.04      32.90 SILV   
 19 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR                33.21      33.97 SILV   
 20 Terzano, Paul Andrew       9 Bscat-MR               42.11      34.36 SILV   
 21 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR                34.20      34.50 SILV   
 22 Morton, Samuel H           9 Badger-MR              34.84      34.51 SILV   
 23 Jurman, Jasper N          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.49      34.62 SILV   
 24 Schlichte, John H         10 LIAC-MR                35.68      34.70 SILV   
 25 Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR                34.53      34.77 SILV   
 26 Collier, Cole T            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.74      34.80 SILV   
 27 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.15      35.04 SILV   
 28 Srinivasan, Pranav         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.10      35.08 SILV   
 29 Zubac, Andrew C            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.74      35.37 SILV   
 30 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR              34.52      35.61 SILV   
 31 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR              36.14      35.71 SILV   
 32 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.46      36.43 SILV   
 33 Saad-Eldin, Ali M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.51      36.50 SILV   
 34 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.26      36.58 SILV   
 35 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR                33.37      36.61 SILV   
 36 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                36.84      37.00        
 37 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.96      37.18        
 38 Pincay, Isaac I           10 UNLIA-MR               45.00      37.22        
 39 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR                36.50      37.31        
 40 Huang, James J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.00      37.46        
 41 Bracey, Devin              9 NFS-MR                 39.36      37.58        
 42 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR                 37.27      37.63        
 43 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR                 38.66      38.25        
 44 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR                36.78      38.27        
 45 Robinson, Tristan J       10 LIAC-MR                37.05      38.33        
 46 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.74        
 47 Lister, Davis M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.71      38.91        
 48 Fairbanks, Scott C        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.94      39.12        
 49 Yamamoto, Leo              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.58      39.15        
 50 Cherny, Steven             9 BASC-MR                59.00      39.35        
 51 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR                40.01      39.46        
 52 Mattera, Matthew B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.12      39.90        
 53 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR                 37.89      39.91        
 54 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.88      42.05        
 55 Gayevsky, Mike             9 BASC-MR                57.20      42.46        
 56 Hassan, Ibrahen            9 BASC-MR                50.00      42.56        
 57 Prystupa, Sasha            9 BASC-MR                40.54      44.06        
 58 Rosenbaum, Matthew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      44.52        
 59 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.55      44.59        
 60 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR                55.30      46.11        
 61 Ramirez, Alister S        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.29      46.24        
 62 Kochman, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.19      46.82        
 63 Goldman, Zachary           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.55      46.86        
 64 Chau, Felix               10 BASC-MR                59.30      48.45        
 65 Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.55      52.20        
 66 Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.66      53.42        
 67 Li, Erwin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.66      55.11        
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
        1:11.59  9-10 JO
        1:21.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR              59.46    1:00.65 ZQ     
                  29.21     1:00.65 (31.44)                                        
  2 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR            1:02.75    1:04.03 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:04.03 (33.40)                                        
  3 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:04.55    1:06.23 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:06.23 (34.64)                                        
  4 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:07.15    1:06.69 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:06.69 (34.22)                                        
  5 Meeusen, Fabian           10 Badger-MR            1:12.63    1:08.15 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:08.15 (35.75)                                        
  6 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            1:12.45    1:09.50 JO     
                  33.02     1:09.50 (36.48)                                        
  7 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:11.89    1:09.97 JO     
                  34.07     1:09.97 (35.90)                                        
  8 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR               1:13.87    1:10.68 JO     
                  33.51     1:10.68 (37.17)                                        
  9 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR              1:13.10    1:11.08 JO     
                  33.61     1:11.08 (37.47)                                        
 10 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              1:11.49    1:12.46 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.46 (37.27)                                        
 11 Aly, Ali M                 9 LIAC-MR              1:16.18    1:12.72 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.72 (38.04)                                        
 12 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR            1:14.30    1:14.13 SILV   
                  34.60     1:14.13 (39.53)                                        
 13 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.67    1:14.72 SILV   
                  35.83     1:14.72 (38.89)                                        
 14 Morton, Samuel H           9 Badger-MR            1:23.70    1:15.10 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.10 (38.92)                                        
 15 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.15    1:15.51 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.51 (40.07)                                        
 16 Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR              1:17.08    1:16.20 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.20 (39.69)                                        
 17 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.61    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.64     1:16.58 (39.94)                                        
 18 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR            1:14.60    1:17.55 SILV   
                  37.90     1:17.55 (39.65)                                        
 19 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.85    1:18.16 SILV   
                  36.99     1:18.16 (41.17)                                        
 20 Johanson, Colin W          9 Badger-MR            1:23.60    1:18.17 SILV   
 21 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              1:25.40    1:18.59 SILV   
                  36.68     1:18.59 (41.91)                                        
 22 Nixon, Kenneth J           9 Badger-MR            1:19.63    1:18.72 SILV   
                  36.28     1:18.72 (42.44)                                        
 23 Thompson, Edward           9 BASC-MR              1:42.20    1:19.44 SILV   
                  37.34     1:19.44 (42.10)                                        
 24 Saad-Eldin, Ali M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.37    1:20.94 SILV   
                  38.57     1:20.94 (42.37)                                        
 25 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR              1:26.74    1:21.15 SILV   
                  38.33     1:21.15 (42.82)                                        
 26 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR            1:20.98    1:21.18 SILV   
                  37.90     1:21.18 (43.28)                                        
 27 Schlichte, John H         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.23 SILV   
                  37.54     1:21.23 (43.69)                                        
 28 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.85    1:21.44 SILV   
                  38.13     1:21.44 (43.31)                                        
 29 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.02    1:21.98        
                  38.81     1:21.98 (43.17)                                        
 30 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.40    1:22.13        
                  37.92     1:22.13 (44.21)                                        
 31 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR               1:21.08    1:22.48        
                  38.74     1:22.48 (43.74)                                        
 32 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.47    1:23.01        
                  40.31     1:23.01 (42.70)                                        
 33 Bracey, Devin              9 NFS-MR               1:26.26    1:26.02        
                  41.10     1:26.02 (44.92)                                        
 34 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR              1:33.51    1:26.25        
                  41.13     1:26.25 (45.12)                                        
 35 Mattera, Matthew B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.29    1:26.75        
                  41.04     1:26.75 (45.71)                                        
 36 Robinson, Tristan J       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.79    1:26.85        
                  40.65     1:26.85 (46.20)                                        
 37 Afif, John                 9 BASC-MR              1:28.23    1:27.51        
                  40.65     1:27.51 (46.86)                                        
 38 Pincay, Isaac I           10 UNLIA-MR             1:45.00    1:28.31        
                  39.52     1:28.31 (48.79)                                        
 39 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.55    1:31.61        
                  42.18     1:31.61 (49.43)                                        
 40 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR               1:28.75    1:31.63        
                  42.77     1:31.63 (48.86)                                        
 41 Rosenbaum, Matthew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.95    1:31.91        
                  43.22     1:31.91 (48.69)                                        
 42 Cherny, Steven             9 BASC-MR              1:58.30    1:34.79        
                  43.24     1:34.79 (51.55)                                        
 43 Hassan, Ibrahen            9 BASC-MR              1:56.20    1:35.24        
                  46.36     1:35.24 (48.88)                                        
 44 Prystupa, Sasha            9 BASC-MR              1:35.11    1:35.99        
                  45.54     1:35.99 (50.45)                                        
 45 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR               1:38.95    1:36.35        
                  44.96     1:36.35 (51.39)                                        
 46 Gayevsky, Mike             9 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:36.74        
                  43.80     1:36.74 (52.94)                                        
 47 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR              2:04.30    1:40.14        
                  44.87     1:40.14 (55.27)                                        
 48 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.55    1:41.38        
                  45.66     1:41.38 (55.72)                                        
 49 Kochman, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.61    1:43.74        
                  49.22     1:43.74 (54.52)                                        
 50 Evelson, Alex             10 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:44.83        
                  49.05     1:44.83 (55.78)                                        
 51 Goldman, Zachary           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.55    1:45.49        
                  49.55     1:45.49 (55.94)                                        
 52 Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.66    1:47.43        
                  50.29     1:47.43 (57.14)                                        
 53 Chau, Felix               10 BASC-MR              1:59.90    1:48.56        
                  49.10     1:48.56 (59.46)                                        
 54 Li, Erwin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.99    1:59.90        
                  53.35   1:59.90 (1:06.55)                                        
 55 Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.55    2:01.70        
                  53.28   2:01.70 (1:08.42)                                        
 -- Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR               1:33.97         DQ        
                  40.60          DQ (55.26)                                        
 
Men 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:55.02        
                  31.64     1:07.07 (35.43)     1:42.48 (35.41)     2:18.94 (36.46)
        2:55.41 (36.47)     3:31.65 (36.24)     4:08.76 (37.11)     4:44.43 (35.67)
        5:20.84 (36.41)     5:55.02 (34.18)                                        
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  9-10 ZQ
          37.99  9-10 JO
          44.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR              35.88      33.75 ZQ     
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR              34.12      34.75 ZQ     
  3 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR              36.05      35.96 ZQ     
  4 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                35.90      37.72 JO     
  5 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR              38.10      38.02 SILV   
  6 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR              42.26      38.84 SILV   
  7 Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR                41.29      39.79 SILV   
  8 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                40.10      39.91 SILV   
  9 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR                41.21      40.06 SILV   
 10 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.09      40.28 SILV   
 11 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR                39.18      40.29 SILV   
 12 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.69      40.41 SILV   
 13 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR              40.17      40.68 SILV   
 13 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.83      40.68 SILV   
 15 Aly, Ali M                 9 LIAC-MR                38.52      40.81 SILV   
 16 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                 36.03      41.18 SILV   
 17 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.23      41.21 SILV   
 17 Johanson, Colin W          9 Badger-MR              49.88      41.21 SILV   
 19 Morton, Samuel H           9 Badger-MR              45.86      41.23 SILV   
 20 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.92      41.42 SILV   
 21 Nixon, Kenneth J           9 Badger-MR              44.25      41.47 SILV   
 22 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR              47.13      41.89 SILV   
 23 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.12      42.43 SILV   
 24 Robinson, Tristan J       10 LIAC-MR                40.36      42.66 SILV   
 25 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR                44.06      42.85 SILV   
 26 Thompson, Edward           9 BASC-MR                52.10      43.11 SILV   
 27 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.85      43.27 SILV   
 28 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.16      43.57 SILV   
 29 Mattera, Matthew B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.99      43.60 SILV   
 30 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR                 43.00      43.70 SILV   
 31 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR              46.78      43.98 SILV   
 32 Schlichte, John H         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      44.16 SILV   
 33 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                45.59      45.28        
 33 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.33      45.28        
 35 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR                49.85      46.29        
 36 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR                59.99      47.18        
 37 Saad-Eldin, Ali M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.25      47.48        
 38 Pincay, Isaac I           10 UNLIA-MR               50.00      47.72        
 39 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR                 48.27      48.87        
 40 Rosenbaum, Matthew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.50      48.90        
 41 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                45.00      49.66        
 42 Cherny, Steven             9 BASC-MR                59.99      50.26        
 43 Kochman, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.27      50.40        
 44 Hassan, Ibrahen            9 BASC-MR                56.20      50.47        
 45 Gayevsky, Mike             9 BASC-MR              1:01.10      51.76        
 46 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR                 53.13      53.30        
 47 Li, Erwin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.88      53.39        
 48 Chau, Felix               10 BASC-MR                57.30      55.43        
 49 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.55      56.16        
 50 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR               1:01.82      57.27        
 51 Evelson, Alex             10 BASC-MR              1:01.10      57.99        
 52 Goldman, Zachary           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.55    1:00.29        
 53 Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.66    1:00.77        
 -- Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.88         DQ        
 -- Afif, John                 9 BASC-MR                48.12         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  9-10 ZQ
          43.99  9-10 JO
          50.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR              36.34      36.65 ZQ     
  2 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                38.93      38.03 ZQ     
  3 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                 39.82      39.77 ZQ     
  4 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR              42.70      41.11 ZQ     
  5 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                44.84      42.47 JO     
  6 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.72      42.58 JO     
  7 Meeusen, Fabian           10 Badger-MR              41.12      42.69 JO     
  8 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.92      42.72 JO     
  9 Terzano, Paul Andrew       9 Bscat-MR               51.00      43.96 JO     
 10 Collier, Cole T            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.35      44.01 SILV   
 11 Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.53      44.28 SILV   
 12 Yamamoto, Leo              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.59      45.09 SILV   
 13 Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR                42.99      45.17 SILV   
 14 Robinson, Tristan J       10 LIAC-MR                48.11      45.20 SILV   
 15 Bracey, Devin              9 NFS-MR                 47.01      45.83 SILV   
 16 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR              45.87      45.92 SILV   
 17 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR                45.75      45.99 SILV   
 18 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR                45.69      46.10 SILV   
 19 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.32      46.20 SILV   
 20 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR                58.37      46.82 SILV   
 21 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.38      47.02 SILV   
 22 Jurman, Jasper N          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      47.12 SILV   
 23 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR              49.82      47.25 SILV   
 24 Hassan, Ibrahen            9 BASC-MR                58.30      47.46 SILV   
 25 Morton, Samuel H           9 Badger-MR              48.77      47.47 SILV   
 26 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.00 SILV   
 27 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      48.32 SILV   
 28 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR                53.44      48.35 SILV   
 29 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR              50.55      48.42 SILV   
 30 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.87      49.15 SILV   
 31 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.72      50.06 SILV   
 32 Huang, James J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      50.12        
 33 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.41        
 34 Prystupa, Sasha            9 BASC-MR                52.11      50.45        
 35 Mattera, Matthew B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.60      50.65        
 36 Fairbanks, Scott C        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.30      50.79        
 37 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR                52.00      51.09        
 38 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR                53.26      51.26        
 39 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.14      51.52        
 40 Pincay, Isaac I           10 UNLIA-MR               55.00      52.67        
 41 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.61      52.97        
 42 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.55      53.14        
 43 Gayevsky, Mike             9 BASC-MR                59.20      53.31        
 44 Lister, Davis M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.33      54.23        
 45 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR                 58.03      55.31        
 46 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                50.00      55.58        
 47 Saad-Eldin, Ali M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.46      55.98        
 48 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR              1:03.20      56.46        
 49 Rosenbaum, Matthew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      56.83        
 50 Cherny, Steven             9 BASC-MR              1:02.90      57.09        
 51 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.88      58.00        
 52 Schlichte, John H         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      58.01        
 53 Chau, Felix               10 BASC-MR              1:02.10    1:01.03        
 54 Kochman, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38    1:03.21        
 55 Goldman, Zachary           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.55    1:05.32        
 56 Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.66    1:11.08        
 -- DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.72         DQ        
 -- Li, Erwin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.55         DQ        
 -- Ramirez, Alister S        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.42         DQ        
 -- Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.44         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  9-10 ZQ
          36.79  9-10 JO
          45.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR              31.29      32.27 ZQ     
  2 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR              33.64      32.71 ZQ     
  3 Hendell, Josh             10 Badger-MR              33.48      32.94 ZQ     
  4 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR              34.51      32.97 ZQ     
  5 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR                34.24      33.17 ZQ     
  6 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR              34.59      33.24 ZQ     
  7 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                34.74      35.42 JO     
  8 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR                36.76      35.71 JO     
  9 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR              40.37      36.03 JO     
 10 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.87      36.08 JO     
 11 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.04      36.19 JO     
 12 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.38      36.33 JO     
 13 Hall, Justin L            10 UNAGU-MR               39.00      36.49 JO     
 14 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.27      36.58 JO     
 15 Collier, Cole T            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.18      36.60 JO     
 16 Srinivasan, Pranav         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.34      39.19 SILV   
 17 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.27      39.41 SILV   
 18 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR              41.30      39.65 SILV   
 19 Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.61      40.40 SILV   
 20 Aly, Ali M                 9 LIAC-MR                40.47      40.80 SILV   
 21 Jurman, Jasper N          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.00      41.03 SILV   
 22 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.08      41.29 SILV   
 23 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.41      41.53 SILV   
 24 Zubac, Andrew C            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.49      41.54 SILV   
 25 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      42.30 SILV   
 26 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.62      42.61 SILV   
 27 Schlichte, John H         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      43.26 SILV   
 28 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.51      43.71 SILV   
 29 Robinson, Tristan J       10 LIAC-MR                42.59      43.78 SILV   
 30 Pincay, Isaac I           10 UNLIA-MR               50.00      44.60 SILV   
 31 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR                 42.66      44.63 SILV   
 32 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      45.02 SILV   
 33 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR                47.36      45.17 SILV   
 34 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR              45.31      45.73        
 35 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.40      46.20        
 36 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR                49.07      46.57        
 37 Prystupa, Sasha            9 BASC-MR                49.40      47.69        
 38 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR                 47.62      48.57        
 39 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR                54.84      48.68        
 40 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                49.62      49.76        
 41 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                45.00      52.15        
 42 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR                 48.28      53.27        
 43 Bracey, Devin              9 NFS-MR               1:03.61      54.65        
 44 Chau, Felix               10 BASC-MR              1:04.00    1:07.39        
 -- Huang, James J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR            1:09.44    1:11.93 ZQ     
                  35.65     1:11.93 (36.28)                                        
  2 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR            1:11.84    1:12.20 ZQ     
                  35.42     1:12.20 (36.78)                                        
  3 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:15.46    1:13.06 ZQ     
                  36.47     1:13.06 (36.59)                                        
  4 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR            1:15.88    1:14.02 ZQ     
                  36.10     1:14.02 (37.92)                                        
  5 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:17.73    1:15.93 ZQ     
                  36.68     1:15.93 (39.25)                                        
  6 Hendell, Josh             10 Badger-MR            1:13.95    1:16.12 ZQ     
                  37.21     1:16.12 (38.91)                                        
  7 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:17.58 ZQ     
                  37.84     1:17.58 (39.74)                                        
  8 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.31    1:17.60 ZQ     
                  38.14     1:17.60 (39.46)                                        
  9 Meeusen, Fabian           10 Badger-MR            1:21.54    1:18.62 JO     
                  37.60     1:18.62 (41.02)                                        
 10 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:20.38    1:19.51 JO     
                  39.26     1:19.51 (40.25)                                        
 11 Hall, Justin L            10 UNAGU-MR             1:23.33    1:21.86 JO     
                  40.37     1:21.86 (41.49)                                        
 12 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR              1:22.01    1:22.17 JO     
                  40.24     1:22.17 (41.93)                                        
 13 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR              1:24.76    1:22.74 SILV   
                  40.66     1:22.74 (42.08)                                        
 14 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            1:23.93    1:23.34 SILV   
                  40.23     1:23.34 (43.11)                                        
 15 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.58    1:23.67 SILV   
                  40.84     1:23.67 (42.83)                                        
 16 Aly, Ali M                 9 LIAC-MR              1:24.90    1:23.97 SILV   
                  41.04     1:23.97 (42.93)                                        
 17 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.63    1:24.06 SILV   
                  41.96     1:24.06 (42.10)                                        
 18 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.07    1:24.33 SILV   
                  41.23     1:24.33 (43.10)                                        
 19 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR               1:27.47    1:24.37 SILV   
                  40.03     1:24.37 (44.34)                                        
 20 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.88    1:24.92 SILV   
                  41.70     1:24.92 (43.22)                                        
 21 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.94    1:25.22 SILV   
                  41.64     1:25.22 (43.58)                                        
 22 Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR              1:30.42    1:25.58 SILV   
                  41.42     1:25.58 (44.16)                                        
 23 Terzano, Paul Andrew       9 Bscat-MR             1:51.25    1:25.96 SILV   
                  39.77     1:25.96 (46.19)                                        
 24 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:25.98 SILV   
                  41.64     1:25.98 (44.34)                                        
 25 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR            1:26.75    1:27.12 SILV   
                  42.91     1:27.12 (44.21)                                        
 26 Morton, Samuel H           9 Badger-MR            1:37.44    1:30.15 SILV   
                  44.75     1:30.15 (45.40)                                        
 27 Gray, Stephen F            8 Badger-MR            1:48.55    1:30.20 SILV   
                  44.77     1:30.20 (45.43)                                        
 28 Zubac, Andrew C            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.33    1:30.36 SILV   
                  44.19     1:30.36 (46.17)                                        
 29 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR            2:03.63    1:32.25 SILV   
                  43.64     1:32.25 (48.61)                                        
 30 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.53    1:32.58 SILV   
                  45.24     1:32.58 (47.34)                                        
 31 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR              1:40.92    1:33.90 SILV   
                  46.32     1:33.90 (47.58)                                        
 32 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.42    1:35.18 SILV   
                  47.40     1:35.18 (47.78)                                        
 33 Lister, Davis M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:35.19 SILV   
                  47.49     1:35.19 (47.70)                                        
 34 Mattera, Matthew B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.58    1:35.58 SILV   
                  45.74     1:35.58 (49.84)                                        
 35 Saad-Eldin, Ali M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.43    1:37.36 SILV   
                  47.17     1:37.36 (50.19)                                        
 36 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR              1:59.90    1:37.62 SILV   
                  45.93     1:37.62 (51.69)                                        
 37 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.47    1:37.85 SILV   
                  45.06     1:37.85 (52.79)                                        
 38 Srinivasan, Pranav         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.43    1:39.00 SILV   
                1:39.71         1:39.00 ( )                                        
 39 Rosenbaum, Matthew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.00    1:41.21        
                  50.12     1:41.21 (51.09)                                        
 40 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR              1:39.38    1:41.45        
                  49.39     1:41.45 (52.06)                                        
 41 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.77    1:44.53        
                  51.03     1:44.53 (53.50)                                        
 42 Cherny, Steven             9 BASC-MR              2:04.88    1:44.58        
                  49.86     1:44.58 (54.72)                                        
 43 Ramirez, Alister S        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.10    1:45.86        
                  48.42     1:45.86 (57.44)                                        
 44 Orobinsky, Christopher     8 BASC-MR              1:56.90    1:45.90        
                  51.78     1:45.90 (54.12)                                        
 45 Gayevsky, Mike             9 BASC-MR              1:56.20    1:46.93        
                  50.44     1:46.93 (56.49)                                        
 46 Kochman, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.36    1:47.13        
                  51.56     1:47.13 (55.57)                                        
 47 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        8 BASC-MR              2:02.10    1:47.42        
                  50.30     1:47.42 (57.12)                                        
 48 Ksendzovsky, Eden          8 BASC-MR              2:03.30    1:49.18        
                  51.27     1:49.18 (57.91)                                        
 49 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR              1:45.92    1:49.98        
                  54.49     1:49.98 (55.49)                                        
 50 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR               1:34.15    1:50.72        
                1:33.41     1:50.72 (17.31)                                        
 51 Li, Erwin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.99    1:54.06        
                  52.96   1:54.06 (1:01.10)                                        
 52 Wen, Alexander J           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    1:57.48        
                  55.84   1:57.48 (1:01.64)                                        
 53 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR               2:14.44    2:01.30        
                  57.72   2:01.30 (1:03.58)                                        
 54 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.55    2:11.49        
 55 Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.11    2:12.62        
                1:03.99   2:12.62 (1:08.63)                                        
 -- Goldman, Zachary           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.55         DQ        
                1:05.38        DQ (1:08.09)                                        
 -- Vayser, Gabriel            8 BASC-MR              2:03.20         DQ        
                  59.97        DQ (1:16.48)                                        
 -- Wen, Nicholas J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
 -- Hassan, Ibrahen            9 BASC-MR              1:45.30         DQ        
                  51.68        DQ (1:08.17)                                        
 -- Yamamoto, Leo              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00         DQ        
                  44.51          DQ (51.69)                                        
 -- Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.66         DQ        
                1:04.62        DQ (1:06.16)                                        
 -- Fairbanks, Matthew         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
                  56.83        DQ (1:04.05)                                        
 -- Fairbanks, Scott C        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00         DQ        
                  45.87          DQ (51.56)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR            1:16.90    1:17.60        
                  36.70     1:17.60 (40.90)                                        
  2 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:24.33    1:26.73        
                  41.58     1:26.73 (45.15)                                        
  3 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR            1:25.49    1:26.84        
                  40.87     1:26.84 (45.97)                                        
  4 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR               1:27.46    1:27.30        
                  41.62     1:27.30 (45.68)                                        
  5 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR            1:31.86    1:29.12        
                  42.59     1:29.12 (46.53)                                        
  6 Meeusen, Fabian           10 Badger-MR            1:28.48    1:31.48        
                  43.88     1:31.48 (47.60)                                        
  7 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            1:34.20    1:32.43        
                  43.85     1:32.43 (48.58)                                        
  8 Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR              1:35.30    1:35.98        
                  45.82     1:35.98 (50.16)                                        
  9 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              1:38.05    1:37.00        
                  46.34     1:37.00 (50.66)                                        
 10 Morton, Samuel H           9 Badger-MR            1:41.22    1:38.60        
                  47.44     1:38.60 (51.16)                                        
 11 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR            1:43.15    1:38.70        
                  48.07     1:38.70 (50.63)                                        
 12 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR              1:42.75    1:39.10        
                  47.23     1:39.10 (51.87)                                        
 13 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR            1:50.66    1:39.54        
                  46.44     1:39.54 (53.10)                                        
 14 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.85    1:39.70        
                  47.78     1:39.70 (51.92)                                        
 15 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.88    1:41.53        
                  48.56     1:41.53 (52.97)                                        
 16 Aly, Ali M                 9 LIAC-MR              1:39.81    1:41.74        
                  48.15     1:41.74 (53.59)                                        
 17 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              1:57.70    1:42.56        
                  49.50     1:42.56 (53.06)                                        
 18 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR            1:53.12    1:44.22        
                  49.08     1:44.22 (55.14)                                        
 19 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.57    1:44.57        
                  49.50     1:44.57 (55.07)                                        
 20 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR            1:48.12    1:45.78        
                  49.86     1:45.78 (55.92)                                        
 21 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              1:53.89    1:46.82        
                  50.05     1:46.82 (56.77)                                        
 22 Bracey, Devin              9 NFS-MR               2:07.16    1:47.34        
                  49.41     1:47.34 (57.93)                                        
 23 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.25    1:47.53        
                  52.43     1:47.53 (55.10)                                        
 24 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:47.76        
                  50.19     1:47.76 (57.57)                                        
 25 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.03    1:49.28        
                  51.64     1:49.28 (57.64)                                        
 26 Afif, John                 9 BASC-MR              1:49.96    1:49.48        
                  52.52     1:49.48 (56.96)                                        
 27 Nixon, Kenneth J           9 Badger-MR            1:48.55    1:49.71        
                  51.19     1:49.71 (58.52)                                        
 28 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.14    1:49.83        
                  53.96     1:49.83 (55.87)                                        
 29 Hassan, Ibrahen            9 BASC-MR              1:58.40    1:49.89        
                  52.68     1:49.89 (57.21)                                        
 30 Thompson, Edward           9 BASC-MR              1:51.10    1:49.96        
                  52.78     1:49.96 (57.18)                                        
 31 Prystupa, Sasha            9 BASC-MR              1:48.95    1:50.00        
                  55.05     1:50.00 (54.95)                                        
 32 Johanson, Colin W          9 Badger-MR            1:51.22    1:51.02        
                  51.99     1:51.02 (59.03)                                        
 33 Gayevsky, Mike             9 BASC-MR              2:12.10    1:51.38        
                  52.70     1:51.38 (58.68)                                        
 34 Kaplan, Ryan J             8 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:52.29        
                  53.02     1:52.29 (59.27)                                        
 35 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:52.43        
                  51.22   1:52.43 (1:01.21)                                        
 36 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.77        
                  54.25     1:52.77 (58.52)                                        
 37 Mattera, Matthew B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.44    1:52.84        
                  53.37     1:52.84 (59.47)                                        
 38 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR              2:40.88    1:53.22        
                  54.37     1:53.22 (58.85)                                        
 39 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.55    1:53.59        
                  54.30     1:53.59 (59.29)                                        
 40 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.98    1:53.78        
                  54.61     1:53.78 (59.17)                                        
 41 Orobinsky, Christopher     8 BASC-MR              1:53.98    1:53.93        
                  53.49   1:53.93 (1:00.44)                                        
 42 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR              2:09.20    1:55.32        
                  54.60   1:55.32 (1:00.72)                                        
 43 Pincay, Isaac I           10 UNLIA-MR             2:10.00    1:59.18        
                  54.62   1:59.18 (1:04.56)                                        
 44 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR              2:03.12    1:59.58        
                  56.09   1:59.58 (1:03.49)                                        
 45 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:02.24        
                  58.01   2:02.24 (1:04.23)                                        
 46 Saad-Eldin, Ali M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.38    2:03.02        
                  59.65   2:03.02 (1:03.37)                                        
 47 Li, Erwin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.22    2:04.66        
                  57.42   2:04.66 (1:07.24)                                        
 48 Rosenbaum, Matthew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.00    2:04.83        
                  59.74   2:04.83 (1:05.09)                                        
 49 Sodi, Luca                 7 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:05.98        
                1:00.13   2:05.98 (1:05.85)                                        
 50 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.66    2:07.88        
                  58.81   2:07.88 (1:09.07)                                        
 51 Lanigan, Trevor F          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.22    2:07.96        
                  59.91   2:07.96 (1:08.05)                                        
 52 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:08.22        
                1:00.52   2:08.22 (1:07.70)                                        
 53 Gray, Stephen F            8 Badger-MR            2:08.66    2:10.31        
                1:00.58   2:10.31 (1:09.73)                                        
 54 Kochman, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.60    2:10.96        
                1:03.46   2:10.96 (1:07.50)                                        
 55 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        8 BASC-MR              2:10.20    2:12.36        
                1:04.69   2:12.36 (1:07.67)                                        
 56 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:13.14        
                1:03.12   2:13.14 (1:10.02)                                        
 57 Schlichte, John H         10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:14.49        
                1:02.25   2:14.49 (1:12.24)                                        
 58 Ksendzovsky, Eden          8 BASC-MR              2:02.20    2:15.02        
                1:03.44   2:15.02 (1:11.58)                                        
 59 Chau, Felix               10 BASC-MR              2:09.30    2:16.52        
                1:05.04   2:16.52 (1:11.48)                                        
 60 Cherny, Steven             9 BASC-MR              2:09.30    2:16.98        
                1:01.90   2:16.98 (1:15.08)                                        
 61 Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.88    2:27.85        
                1:12.65   2:27.85 (1:15.20)                                        
 62 Goldman, Zachary           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.55    2:34.60        
                1:11.15   2:34.60 (1:23.45)                                        
 63 Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.77    2:58.34        
 -- Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.44         DQ        
                  58.67        DQ (1:03.89)                                        
 -- Vayser, Gabriel            8 BASC-MR              2:12.20         DQ        
                  57.40        DQ (1:04.46)                                        
 -- Evelson, Alex             10 BASC-MR              2:12.20         DQ        
                1:10.54        DQ (1:19.28)                                        
 -- Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.88         DQ        
                1:26.18        DQ (1:24.75)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR            1:15.44    1:11.41 ZQ     
                  33.66     1:11.41 (37.75)                                        
  2 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR            1:11.34    1:14.02 ZQ     
                  34.37     1:14.02 (39.65)                                        
  3 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:15.88    1:14.52 ZQ     
                  36.24     1:14.52 (38.28)                                        
  4 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR            1:25.68    1:16.07 ZQ     
                  35.73     1:16.07 (40.34)                                        
  5 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:17.90    1:18.76 ZQ     
                  36.71     1:18.76 (42.05)                                        
  6 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:17.81    1:20.54 ZQ     
                  37.75     1:20.54 (42.79)                                        
  7 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              1:28.80    1:23.71 JO     
                  39.47     1:23.71 (44.24)                                        
  8 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90    1:26.50 JO     
                  39.03     1:26.50 (47.47)                                        
  9 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:34.74    1:29.97 SILV   
                  41.95     1:29.97 (48.02)                                        
 10 Meeusen, Fabian           10 Badger-MR            1:25.54    1:30.55 SILV   
                  41.26     1:30.55 (49.29)                                        
 11 Towne, Garrett B           8 Badger-MR            1:34.72    1:30.79 SILV   
                  40.59     1:30.79 (50.20)                                        
 12 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              1:59.80    1:30.81 SILV   
                  42.42     1:30.81 (48.39)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              1:53.32    1:31.96 SILV   
                  42.82     1:31.96 (49.14)                                        
 14 Robinson, Tristan J       10 LIAC-MR              2:01.64    1:36.66 SILV   
                  43.07     1:36.66 (53.59)                                        
 15 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR               2:12.00    1:44.13        
                  47.00     1:44.13 (57.13)                                        
 16 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:50.58        
                  51.64     1:50.58 (58.94)                                        
 17 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:52.37        
                  52.75     1:52.37 (59.62)                                        
 18 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR               2:00.09    1:55.10        
                  50.55   1:55.10 (1:04.55)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR               2:05.00    1:59.92        
                  54.37   1:59.92 (1:05.55)                                        
 20 Bracey, Devin              9 NFS-MR               2:17.76    2:02.98        
                  54.34   2:02.98 (1:08.64)                                        
 21 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    2:08.31        
                  55.18   2:08.31 (1:13.13)                                        
 22 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR               2:15.00    2:20.13        
 -- Prystupa, Sasha            9 BASC-MR              2:02.22         DQ        
                  51.25        DQ (1:01.70)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
          28.29  JO
          28.30  ZQ
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR              24.65      24.73 JO     
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR              25.53      24.97 JO     
  3 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                26.68      26.82 JO     
  4 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                 27.20      26.98 JO     
  5 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.75      27.28 JO     
  6 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR                 27.86      27.44 JO     
  7 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR                26.92      27.47 JO     
  8 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR                28.53      27.77 JO     
  9 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR              27.71      27.91 JO     
 10 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                27.63      28.01 JO     
 11 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR              28.04      28.04 JO     
 12 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR              28.89      28.37 SILV   
 13 Popp, Ryan T              11 Badger-MR              28.76      28.63 SILV   
 14 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR                29.20      28.73 SILV   
 15 Hall, Tyler J             12 UNAGU-MR               29.51      28.96 SILV   
 16 Elms, River               11 Badger-MR              29.25      29.43 SILV   
 17 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR                30.15      29.46 SILV   
 18 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.03      29.88 SILV   
 19 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR              30.80      29.90 SILV   
 20 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR                29.44      30.05 SILV   
 21 Benjamin, Ernst C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.67      30.34 SILV   
 22 Rieck, Joshua A           11 Badger-MR              31.14      30.40 SILV   
 23 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.74      30.45 SILV   
 24 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR                30.74      30.60 SILV   
 25 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                31.27      30.74 SILV   
 26 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR                31.68      30.94 SILV   
 27 Varshinsky, Sam M         11 Badger-MR              30.25      31.02 SILV   
 28 Lynn, James R             12 Badger-MR              30.06      31.04 SILV   
 29 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR                31.45      31.07 SILV   
 30 Holston, Kamau S          11 NFS-MR                 31.90      31.59 SILV   
 31 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.02      31.69 SILV   
 32 O'Connell, Jack           12 BASC-MR                31.49      31.70 SILV   
 33 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR                32.89      31.73 SILV   
 34 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR                32.12      31.78 SILV   
 34 Ramirez, Richard A        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.68      31.78 SILV   
 36 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR                32.18      32.02 SILV   
 37 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR                31.26      32.14 SILV   
 38 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.73      32.27 SILV   
 39 Gordin, James H           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      32.37 SILV   
 40 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR                32.16      32.58        
 41 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR                32.84      32.80        
 42 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      33.24        
 43 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                35.00      33.25        
 44 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR                35.51      33.34        
 45 Ortega, David A           11 NFS-MR                 34.34      33.43        
 46 Hinds, Jabari A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.98      34.58        
 47 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.16      34.86        
 48 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR                36.65      34.97        
 49 Winston, Benjamin M       11 TVSC-MR                34.74      35.01        
 50 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR                35.68      35.64        
 51 Villa, Raphael A          12 NFS-MR                 38.00      35.87        
 52 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR                33.92      35.89        
 53 Febres, Ian S             12 NFS-MR                 41.12      36.47        
 54 Persky, Vincent           11 BASC-MR                42.43      36.93        
 55 Crawford, Peter S         11 TVSC-MR                37.05      37.05        
 56 Scott, Samuel L           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.85      37.53        
 57 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR                37.87      37.80        
 58 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.01      37.81        
 59 Fuchs, David              11 BASC-MR                39.28      37.91        
 60 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.88      39.01        
 61 Fridlikh, Allan           12 BASC-MR                40.53      40.19        
 62 Collier, Christian H      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.42      41.55        
 63 Eber, Phillip             12 BASC-MR                41.59      41.64        
 64 Kim, Daniel               11 BASC-MR              1:02.20      42.08        
 65 Pan, Don                  12 BASC-MR                52.10      42.10        
 66 Gartshein, Daniel         12 BASC-MR                45.40      44.22        
 67 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.85      44.43        
 68 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR                47.85      46.05        
 69 Long, Cedric D            11 NFS-MR                 49.56      47.90        
 70 Haque, Nizam              11 BASC-MR                59.99    1:06.35        
 -- Foti, Christian           12 Bscat-MR               33.46         DQ        
 -- Davis-Sobers, Darius T    11 Bscat-MR               32.62         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.19  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR              53.38      55.01 ZQ     
                  26.37       55.01 (28.64)                                        
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR              56.14      56.59 ZQ     
                  27.36       56.59 (29.23)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                58.61      58.37 ZQ     
                  17.27       58.37 (41.10)                                        
  4 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:00.24    1:00.17 JO     
                  28.52     1:00.17 (31.65)                                        
  5 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR            1:00.82    1:00.88 JO     
                  29.45     1:00.88 (31.43)                                        
  6 Popp, Ryan T              11 Badger-MR            1:02.85    1:02.26 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.26 (32.39)                                        
  7 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            1:01.26    1:02.78 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.78 (32.60)                                        
  8 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR            1:04.96    1:03.08 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.08 (33.27)                                        
  9 Decker, Philip K          12 LIAC-MR              1:01.85    1:03.11 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.11 (32.98)                                        
 10 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.41    1:03.75 SILV   
                  30.87     1:03.75 (32.88)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              1:03.37    1:04.66 SILV   
                  31.05     1:04.66 (33.61)                                        
 12 Elms, River               11 Badger-MR            1:05.11    1:04.99 SILV   
                  31.44     1:04.99 (33.55)                                        
 13 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              1:07.90    1:05.24 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.24 (34.08)                                        
 14 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR              1:09.52    1:06.85 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.85 (34.79)                                        
 15 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR              1:07.03    1:06.95 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.95 (34.70)                                        
 16 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR              1:06.14    1:07.12 SILV   
                  30.62     1:07.12 (36.50)                                        
 17 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:07.82 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.82 (36.05)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Jack           12 BASC-MR              1:08.72    1:08.67 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.67 (36.18)                                        
 19 Rieck, Joshua A           11 Badger-MR            1:08.16    1:08.83 SILV   
                  32.86     1:08.83 (35.97)                                        
 20 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.17    1:09.16 SILV   
                  33.56     1:09.16 (35.60)                                        
 21 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:08.90    1:09.20 SILV   
                  33.66     1:09.20 (35.54)                                        
 22 Lynn, James R             12 Badger-MR            1:11.68    1:10.50 SILV   
                  33.55     1:10.50 (36.95)                                        
 23 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR              1:09.72    1:11.02 SILV   
                  34.18     1:11.02 (36.84)                                        
 24 Gordin, James H           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:11.07 SILV   
                  33.60     1:11.07 (37.47)                                        
 25 Foti, Christian           12 Bscat-MR             1:12.79    1:11.17 SILV   
                  34.29     1:11.17 (36.88)                                        
 26 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.14    1:11.30 SILV   
                  34.01     1:11.30 (37.29)                                        
 27 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              1:13.14    1:11.41 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.41 (37.00)                                        
 28 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.64    1:11.42 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.42 (37.50)                                        
 29 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:11.59 SILV   
                  33.58     1:11.59 (38.01)                                        
 30 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              1:13.68    1:11.69        
                  33.58     1:11.69 (38.11)                                        
 31 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR              1:10.52    1:12.12        
                  34.34     1:12.12 (37.78)                                        
 32 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR              1:14.51    1:12.16        
                  34.10     1:12.16 (38.06)                                        
 33 Earley, Sean P            11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:13.51        
                  36.07     1:13.51 (37.44)                                        
 34 Lin, Michael K            12 Bscat-MR             1:38.70    1:13.90        
                  35.05     1:13.90 (38.85)                                        
 35 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              1:12.21    1:13.95        
                  36.39     1:13.95 (37.56)                                        
 36 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:14.25        
                  36.42     1:14.25 (37.83)                                        
 37 Ortega, David A           11 NFS-MR               1:16.74    1:14.51        
                  35.13     1:14.51 (39.38)                                        
 38 Davis-Sobers, Darius T    11 Bscat-MR             1:15.54    1:14.82        
                  36.02     1:14.82 (38.80)                                        
 39 Holston, Kamau S          11 NFS-MR               1:13.72    1:15.27        
                  35.35     1:15.27 (39.92)                                        
 40 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.71    1:16.91        
                  36.57     1:16.91 (40.34)                                        
 41 Zhang, Timmy              12 Bscat-MR             1:37.64    1:17.19        
                  36.80     1:17.19 (40.39)                                        
 42 Winston, Benjamin M       11 TVSC-MR              1:19.89    1:17.27        
                  36.63     1:17.27 (40.64)                                        
 43 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.29    1:17.52        
                  35.76     1:17.52 (41.76)                                        
 44 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.05        
                  36.73     1:18.05 (41.32)                                        
 45 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.30    1:18.12        
                  37.44     1:18.12 (40.68)                                        
 46 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR              1:20.41    1:19.23        
                  37.97     1:19.23 (41.26)                                        
 47 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR              1:23.87    1:19.28        
                  37.00     1:19.28 (42.28)                                        
 48 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.92    1:19.64        
                  37.44     1:19.64 (42.20)                                        
 49 Kalra, Sanjay D           12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:23.08        
                  39.41     1:23.08 (43.67)                                        
 50 Villa, Raphael A          12 NFS-MR               1:23.09    1:23.43        
                  39.10     1:23.43 (44.33)                                        
 51 Crawford, Peter S         11 TVSC-MR              1:22.63    1:23.65        
                  40.36     1:23.65 (43.29)                                        
 52 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.21    1:24.03        
                  38.63     1:24.03 (45.40)                                        
 53 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR              1:25.57    1:24.91        
                  41.18     1:24.91 (43.73)                                        
 54 Suslan, Ryan M            11 TVSC-MR              1:28.88    1:27.11        
                  42.85     1:27.11 (44.26)                                        
 55 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:27.23        
                  39.73     1:27.23 (47.50)                                        
 56 Fuchs, David              11 BASC-MR              1:32.51    1:28.23        
                  40.10     1:28.23 (48.13)                                        
 57 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.69    1:30.18        
                1:30.18         1:30.18 ( )                                        
 58 Fridlikh, Allan           12 BASC-MR              1:38.53    1:32.59        
                  40.80     1:32.59 (51.79)                                        
 59 Gartshein, Daniel         12 BASC-MR              1:45.20    1:32.60        
                  44.76     1:32.60 (47.84)                                        
 60 Ning, Nicholas            12 Bscat-MR             1:46.37    1:33.81        
                  43.58     1:33.81 (50.23)                                        
 61 Eber, Phillip             12 BASC-MR              1:39.28    1:35.05        
                  43.59     1:35.05 (51.46)                                        
 62 Kim, Daniel               11 BASC-MR              1:55.30    1:35.11        
                  42.21     1:35.11 (52.90)                                        
 63 Pan, Don                  12 BASC-MR              1:48.50    1:35.33        
                  41.96     1:35.33 (53.37)                                        
 64 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.34    1:45.14        
                  48.05     1:45.14 (57.09)                                        
 65 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR              1:45.61    1:45.87        
                  49.58     1:45.87 (56.29)                                        
 66 Long, Cedric D            11 NFS-MR               1:48.50    1:48.48        
                  49.66     1:48.48 (58.82)                                        
 -- Serebro, Steven           11 BASC-MR              1:42.56         DQ        
 -- Hinds, Jabari A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.86         DQ        
                  37.82          DQ (40.45)                                        
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
        5:55.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            5:33.39    5:31.31 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:01.70 (32.61)     1:35.89 (34.19)     2:10.29 (34.40)
        2:44.65 (34.36)     3:18.68 (34.03)     3:51.41 (32.73)     4:25.11 (33.70)
        4:58.96 (33.85)     5:31.31 (32.35)                                        
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR            5:45.12    5:35.00 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:02.96 (33.40)     1:37.06 (34.10)     2:10.82 (33.76)
        2:45.18 (34.36)     3:19.24 (34.06)     3:53.60 (34.36)     4:28.57 (34.97)
        5:03.02 (34.45)     5:35.00 (31.98)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              5:51.55    5:37.37 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:02.59 (33.22)     1:36.94 (34.35)     2:11.36 (34.42)
        2:46.17 (34.81)     3:20.66 (34.49)     3:55.56 (34.90)     4:30.36 (34.80)
        5:04.95 (34.59)     5:37.37 (32.42)                                        
  4 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            5:37.27    5:41.17 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:04.18 (33.68)     1:38.52 (34.34)     2:13.19 (34.67)
        2:47.35 (34.16)     3:23.06 (35.71)     3:57.92 (34.86)     4:33.49 (35.57)
        5:07.57 (34.08)     5:41.17 (33.60)                                        
  5 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              5:50.49    5:42.05 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:04.58 (33.96)     1:39.01 (34.43)     2:13.53 (34.52)
        2:48.40 (34.87)     3:23.55 (35.15)     3:58.50 (34.95)     4:33.66 (35.16)
        5:08.76 (35.10)     5:42.05 (33.29)                                        
  6 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              6:50.86    6:14.95 SILV   
                  32.66     1:11.22 (38.56)     1:50.45 (39.23)     2:28.95 (38.50)
        3:07.38 (38.43)     3:46.76 (39.38)     4:26.13 (39.37)     5:04.63 (38.50)
        5:41.30 (36.67)     6:14.95 (33.65)                                        
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:15.22 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.30 (36.89)     1:47.24 (37.94)     2:25.46 (38.22)
        3:03.88 (38.42)     3:42.75 (38.87)     4:21.80 (39.05)     5:00.38 (38.58)
        5:38.71 (38.33)     6:15.22 (36.51)                                        
  8 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              6:46.19    6:15.62 SILV   
                  34.53     1:13.68 (39.15)     1:52.11 (38.43)     2:31.37 (39.26)
        3:10.41 (39.04)     3:48.58 (38.17)     4:27.97 (39.39)     5:05.13 (37.16)
        5:42.00 (36.87)     6:15.62 (33.62)                                        
  9 Popp, Ryan T              11 Badger-MR            6:17.43    6:17.30 SILV   
                  33.44     1:11.87 (38.43)     1:50.65 (38.78)     2:29.39 (38.74)
        3:08.33 (38.94)     3:47.19 (38.86)     4:25.03 (37.84)     5:03.15 (38.12)
        5:41.24 (38.09)     6:17.30 (36.06)                                        
 10 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               6:16.05    6:21.92 SILV   
                  32.07     1:08.73 (36.66)     1:47.24 (38.51)     2:26.21 (38.97)
        3:05.32 (39.11)     3:44.33 (39.01)     4:25.14 (40.81)     5:06.04 (40.90)
        5:45.58 (39.54)     6:21.92 (36.34)                                        
 11 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR            6:38.58    6:24.04 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.78 (37.69)     1:50.30 (38.52)     2:29.91 (39.61)
        3:09.84 (39.93)     3:49.03 (39.19)     4:28.58 (39.55)     5:08.16 (39.58)
        5:47.52 (39.36)     6:24.04 (36.52)                                        
 12 Decker, Philip K          12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:26.20 SILV   
                  32.82     1:12.02 (39.20)     1:51.56 (39.54)     2:32.31 (40.75)
        3:12.03 (39.72)     3:53.39 (41.36)     4:33.55 (40.16)     5:13.99 (40.44)
        5:51.31 (37.32)     6:26.20 (34.89)                                        
 13 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              6:36.89    6:30.11 SILV   
                  34.73     1:13.26 (38.53)     1:52.33 (39.07)     2:31.90 (39.57)
        3:11.80 (39.90)     3:51.44 (39.64)     4:32.26 (40.82)     5:12.32 (40.06)
        5:52.45 (40.13)     6:30.11 (37.66)                                        
 14 Foti, Christian           12 Bscat-MR             6:53.42    6:34.77 SILV   
                  34.40     1:12.98 (38.58)     1:53.96 (40.98)     2:34.36 (40.40)
        3:14.79 (40.43)     3:55.69 (40.90)     4:36.14 (40.45)     5:17.02 (40.88)
        5:57.97 (40.95)     6:34.77 (36.80)                                        
 15 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR              6:49.57    6:38.49 SILV   
                  35.76     1:14.69 (38.93)     1:55.21 (40.52)     2:35.76 (40.55)
        3:16.28 (40.52)     3:57.23 (40.95)     4:38.91 (41.68)     5:20.41 (41.50)
        6:00.67 (40.26)     6:38.49 (37.82)                                        
 16 Rieck, Joshua A           11 Badger-MR            6:38.69    6:43.44        
                  34.72     1:12.62 (37.90)     1:52.08 (39.46)     2:31.88 (39.80)
        3:13.00 (41.12)     3:55.05 (42.05)     4:38.08 (43.03)     5:20.95 (42.87)
        6:03.95 (43.00)     6:43.44 (39.49)                                        
 17 O'Connell, Jack           12 BASC-MR              6:42.60    6:46.95        
                  36.66     1:17.16 (40.50)     1:58.73 (41.57)     2:40.68 (41.95)
        3:21.78 (41.10)     4:03.41 (41.63)     4:45.29 (41.88)     5:26.29 (41.00)
        6:08.09 (41.80)     6:46.95 (38.86)                                        
 18 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              7:10.49    6:58.21        
                  35.55     1:16.04 (40.49)     1:58.38 (42.34)     2:41.08 (42.70)
        3:23.71 (42.63)     4:07.32 (43.61)     4:50.48 (43.16)     5:33.99 (43.51)
        6:16.86 (42.87)     6:58.21 (41.35)                                        
 19 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              7:43.45    7:05.38        
                  36.51     1:19.84 (43.33)     2:03.77 (43.93)     2:46.22 (42.45)
        3:30.39 (44.17)     4:14.24 (43.85)     4:58.42 (44.18)     5:41.51 (43.09)
        6:24.51 (43.00)     7:05.38 (40.87)                                        
 20 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              7:30.56    7:40.51        
                  39.88     1:24.96 (45.08)     2:12.16 (47.20)   3:44.69 (1:32.53)
                                                                        6:08.88 ( )
      7:40.51 (1:31.63)                                                            
 
Men 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR           11:45.00   11:32.37        
                  30.70     1:04.28 (33.58)     1:38.41 (34.13)     2:12.73 (34.32)
        2:47.57 (34.84)     3:22.68 (35.11)     3:57.90 (35.22)     4:33.17 (35.27)
        5:08.38 (35.21)     5:43.62 (35.24)     6:17.77 (34.15)     6:52.59 (34.82)
        7:27.82 (35.23)     8:02.47 (34.65)     8:37.27 (34.80)     9:11.98 (34.71)
        9:46.57 (34.59)    10:23.33 (36.76)    10:57.64 (34.31)    11:32.37 (34.73)
  2 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR             11:39.17   11:35.20        
                  30.55     1:04.58 (34.03)     1:39.49 (34.91)     2:14.54 (35.05)
        2:50.07 (35.53)     3:25.44 (35.37)     4:00.40 (34.96)     4:35.53 (35.13)
        5:10.52 (34.99)     5:45.76 (35.24)     6:20.51 (34.75)     6:55.97 (35.46)
        7:30.73 (34.76)     8:06.05 (35.32)     8:41.31 (35.26)     9:16.77 (35.46)
        9:51.69 (34.92)    10:26.59 (34.90)    11:02.13 (35.54)    11:35.20 (33.07)
  3 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR             11:39.34   12:02.18        
                  30.30     1:05.20 (34.90)     1:40.04 (34.84)     2:15.56 (35.52)
        2:51.44 (35.88)     3:26.57 (35.13)     4:01.86 (35.29)     4:37.47 (35.61)
        5:15.00 (37.53)     5:52.04 (37.04)     6:28.83 (36.79)     7:06.29 (37.46)
        7:43.47 (37.18)     8:20.95 (37.48)     8:58.53 (37.58)     9:36.62 (38.09)
       10:14.25 (37.63)    10:51.20 (36.95)    11:26.77 (35.57)    12:02.18 (35.41)
  4 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR             13:12.09   13:03.33        
                  33.42     1:11.21 (37.79)     1:50.91 (39.70)     2:30.68 (39.77)
        3:11.08 (40.40)     3:52.04 (40.96)     4:32.31 (40.27)     5:12.21 (39.90)
        5:51.80 (39.59)     6:31.68 (39.88)     7:11.79 (40.11)     7:50.96 (39.17)
        8:30.66 (39.70)     9:10.47 (39.81)     9:50.13 (39.66)    10:29.33 (39.20)
       11:08.79 (39.46)    11:47.71 (38.92)    12:26.46 (38.75)    13:03.33 (36.87)
  5 Foti, Christian           12 Bscat-MR            15:07.54   13:39.21        
                  35.31     1:15.88 (40.57)     1:57.21 (41.33)     2:38.31 (41.10)
        3:20.06 (41.75)     4:01.46 (41.40)     4:43.32 (41.86)     5:24.93 (41.61)
        6:06.66 (41.73)     6:48.73 (42.07)     7:30.78 (42.05)     8:12.20 (41.42)
        8:53.71 (41.51)     9:35.72 (42.01)    10:17.10 (41.38)    10:57.37 (40.27)
       11:38.82 (41.45)    12:19.46 (40.64)    13:00.24 (40.78)    13:39.21 (38.97)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR              30.13      28.28 ZQ     
  2 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                31.57      30.87 ZQ     
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                32.44      31.44 ZQ     
  4 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR                34.34      32.59 JO     
  5 Elms, River               11 Badger-MR              33.65      33.22 JO     
  6 Varshinsky, Sam M         11 Badger-MR              33.83      33.39 SILV   
  7 Popp, Ryan T              11 Badger-MR              32.81      33.49 SILV   
  8 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR                34.83      34.00 SILV   
  9 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.46      34.63 SILV   
 10 Decker, Philip K          12 LIAC-MR                36.35      34.96 SILV   
 11 Ramirez, Richard A        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.72      35.06 SILV   
 12 Rieck, Joshua A           11 Badger-MR              37.94      35.33 SILV   
 13 Benjamin, Ernst C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.67      36.30 SILV   
 14 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR              35.41      36.43 SILV   
 15 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                38.02      36.71 SILV   
 16 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.26      37.10 SILV   
 17 Foti, Christian           12 Bscat-MR               39.90      37.25 SILV   
 18 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR                40.31      37.56 SILV   
 19 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR                38.16      37.80 SILV   
 20 O'Connell, Jack           12 BASC-MR                38.53      38.00 SILV   
 20 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR                38.95      38.00 SILV   
 22 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.80      38.28 SILV   
 23 Lynn, James R             12 Badger-MR              39.05      38.33 SILV   
 24 Gordin, James H           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      38.78 SILV   
 25 Hinds, Jabari A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.26      38.95 SILV   
 26 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                39.00      39.91 SILV   
 27 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      40.08 SILV   
 28 Earley, Sean P            11 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.51 SILV   
 29 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR                44.48      40.78 SILV   
 30 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.80      40.81 SILV   
 31 Davis-Sobers, Darius T    11 Bscat-MR               45.54      41.00 SILV   
 32 Ortega, David A           11 NFS-MR                 42.37      41.03 SILV   
 33 Fuchs, David              11 BASC-MR                45.43      42.21        
 34 Collier, Christian H      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.30      42.31        
 35 Kalra, Sanjay D           12 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.48        
 36 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.80        
 37 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR                50.33      42.97        
 38 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.74      43.67        
 39 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.78      43.71        
 40 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                42.60      43.84        
 41 Villa, Raphael A          12 NFS-MR                 46.75      44.64        
 42 Fridlikh, Allan           12 BASC-MR                47.38      44.86        
 43 Eber, Phillip             12 BASC-MR                46.87      45.60        
 44 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR                51.37      45.74        
 45 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR                46.69      46.37        
 46 Holston, Kamau S          11 NFS-MR                 43.11      46.42        
 47 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR                48.51      46.92        
 48 Scott, Samuel L           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.35      47.55        
 49 Pan, Don                  12 BASC-MR                55.80      47.68        
 50 Febres, Ian S             12 NFS-MR                 46.19      47.71        
 51 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.32      49.01        
 52 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      50.76        
 53 Gartshein, Daniel         12 BASC-MR                58.20      52.40        
 54 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR                54.60      52.45        
 55 Kim, Daniel               11 BASC-MR                59.99      53.07        
 56 Long, Cedric D            11 NFS-MR               1:01.03    1:02.01        
 57 Caranto, Gem              11 BASC-MR                52.10    1:13.04        
 -- Haque, Nizam              11 BASC-MR              1:02.20         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR            1:01.92    1:01.79 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:01.79 (32.12)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            1:04.83    1:07.19 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:07.19 (35.54)                                        
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:11.29 JO     
                  35.18     1:11.29 (36.11)                                        
  4 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            1:09.31    1:12.11 SILV   
                  35.86     1:12.11 (36.25)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              1:16.93    1:12.95 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.95 (38.21)                                        
  6 Elms, River               11 Badger-MR            1:13.67    1:13.57 SILV   
                  36.17     1:13.57 (37.40)                                        
  7 Popp, Ryan T              11 Badger-MR            1:11.35    1:13.96 SILV   
                  36.34     1:13.96 (37.62)                                        
  8 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            1:13.84    1:14.17 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.17 (38.13)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              1:15.26    1:14.80 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.80 (39.02)                                        
 10 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR              1:16.36    1:16.59 SILV   
                  37.66     1:16.59 (38.93)                                        
 11 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR              1:18.67    1:17.11 SILV   
                  37.64     1:17.11 (39.47)                                        
 12 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR            1:13.53    1:17.32 SILV   
                  36.74     1:17.32 (40.58)                                        
 13 Rieck, Joshua A           11 Badger-MR            1:18.30    1:17.74 SILV   
                  37.81     1:17.74 (39.93)                                        
 14 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              1:19.91    1:19.00 SILV   
                  38.39     1:19.00 (40.61)                                        
 15 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              1:22.77    1:19.25 SILV   
                  38.51     1:19.25 (40.74)                                        
 16 Decker, Philip K          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.81    1:19.34 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.34 (41.19)                                        
 17 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              1:20.97    1:19.75 SILV   
                  38.80     1:19.75 (40.95)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Jack           12 BASC-MR              1:23.57    1:22.23 SILV   
                  40.03     1:22.23 (42.20)                                        
 19 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              1:24.44    1:22.78 SILV   
                  41.40     1:22.78 (41.38)                                        
 20 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR              1:23.12    1:23.61 SILV   
                  41.65     1:23.61 (41.96)                                        
 21 Foti, Christian           12 Bscat-MR             1:26.23    1:23.81 SILV   
                  40.97     1:23.81 (42.84)                                        
 22 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.01    1:24.74 SILV   
                  41.58     1:24.74 (43.16)                                        
 23 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.27    1:24.87 SILV   
                  41.54     1:24.87 (43.33)                                        
 24 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR              1:27.01    1:26.20        
                  42.21     1:26.20 (43.99)                                        
 25 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.59    1:26.65        
                  42.38     1:26.65 (44.27)                                        
 26 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR              1:28.50    1:27.16        
                  41.59     1:27.16 (45.57)                                        
 27 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.15    1:27.76        
                  45.60     1:27.76 (42.16)                                        
 28 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.30    1:28.96        
                  44.30     1:28.96 (44.66)                                        
 29 Ortega, David A           11 NFS-MR               1:28.03    1:29.84        
                  42.88     1:29.84 (46.96)                                        
 30 Hinds, Jabari A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.38    1:30.26        
                  44.84     1:30.26 (45.42)                                        
 31 Fuchs, David              11 BASC-MR              1:35.27    1:30.55        
                  43.92     1:30.55 (46.63)                                        
 32 Winston, Benjamin M       11 TVSC-MR              1:31.50    1:30.81        
                  44.56     1:30.81 (46.25)                                        
 33 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR              1:53.70    1:35.40        
                  46.00     1:35.40 (49.40)                                        
 34 Zhang, Timmy              12 Bscat-MR             1:45.00    1:35.55        
                  46.88     1:35.55 (48.67)                                        
 35 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.62        
                  47.13     1:36.62 (49.49)                                        
 36 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.73    1:36.76        
                  47.93     1:36.76 (48.83)                                        
 37 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.19    1:36.81        
                  46.99     1:36.81 (49.82)                                        
 38 Crawford, Peter S         11 TVSC-MR              1:38.49    1:38.21        
                1:38.21         1:38.21 ( )                                        
 39 Serebro, Steven           11 BASC-MR              1:45.30    1:39.62        
                  49.35     1:39.62 (50.27)                                        
 40 Holston, Kamau S          11 NFS-MR               1:35.49    1:42.00        
                  49.56     1:42.00 (52.44)                                        
 41 Fridlikh, Allan           12 BASC-MR              1:38.67    1:42.20        
                  46.28     1:42.20 (55.92)                                        
 42 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR              1:45.65    1:43.36        
                  51.44     1:43.36 (51.92)                                        
 43 Eber, Phillip             12 BASC-MR              1:48.30    1:44.01        
                  51.92     1:44.01 (52.09)                                        
 44 Suslan, Ryan M            11 TVSC-MR              1:41.73    1:44.13        
                  52.28     1:44.13 (51.85)                                        
 45 Pan, Don                  12 BASC-MR              1:55.20    1:49.99        
                  50.08     1:49.99 (59.91)                                        
 46 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.69    1:50.97        
                  54.31     1:50.97 (56.66)                                        
 47 Long, Cedric D            11 NFS-MR               1:41.22    2:19.34        
                1:05.35   2:19.34 (1:13.99)                                        
 -- Gordin, James H           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.90         DQ        
                  41.68          DQ (47.26)                                        
 -- Kim, Daniel               11 BASC-MR              2:11.10         DQ        
                  55.11        DQ (1:04.49)                                        
 -- Gartshein, Daniel         12 BASC-MR              1:39.40         DQ        
                  59.61        DQ (1:04.80)                                        
 -- Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.81         DQ        
                  40.96          DQ (43.33)                                        
 -- Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.66         DQ        
                  44.33          DQ (46.68)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR                48.49      33.64 ZQ     
  2 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR              35.79      34.71 ZQ     
  3 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                 36.91      36.09 ZQ     
  4 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR              35.95      36.20 ZQ     
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR                36.43      36.97 ZQ     
  6 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR                36.91      37.25 JO     
  7 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR              37.77      38.58 SILV   
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                40.11      39.18 SILV   
  9 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                39.02      39.53 SILV   
 10 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR              39.47      39.71 SILV   
 11 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR                38.66      39.98 SILV   
 12 Davis-Sobers, Darius T    11 Bscat-MR               39.90      40.20 SILV   
 13 Lin, Michael K            12 Bscat-MR               48.95      40.42 SILV   
 14 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                50.00      41.01 SILV   
 15 Lynn, James R             12 Badger-MR              43.63      41.42 SILV   
 16 Zhang, Timmy              12 Bscat-MR               46.26      42.30 SILV   
 17 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                42.49      43.95        
 18 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                46.22      44.18        
 19 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR                42.20      44.28        
 20 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.39        
 21 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR                42.85      44.41        
 22 Earley, Sean P            11 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.76        
 23 Kalra, Sanjay D           12 LIAC-MR                56.94      45.01        
 24 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.59      45.02        
 25 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR                51.98      45.50        
 26 Hinds, Jabari A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.72      45.56        
 27 Winston, Benjamin M       11 TVSC-MR                44.52      45.68        
 28 Fridlikh, Allan           12 BASC-MR                47.87      45.95        
 29 Fuchs, David              11 BASC-MR                47.88      46.53        
 30 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR                45.92      47.11        
 31 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.41      47.33        
 32 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.48      47.40        
 33 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.94      47.60        
 34 Villa, Raphael A          12 NFS-MR                 52.00      48.02        
 35 Eber, Phillip             12 BASC-MR                52.09      49.02        
 36 Ning, Nicholas            12 Bscat-MR               55.16      51.75        
 37 Pan, Don                  12 BASC-MR                54.20      52.15        
 38 Crawford, Peter S         11 TVSC-MR                51.51      52.21        
 39 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                54.88      52.85        
 40 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.21      57.78        
 41 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR              1:05.17    1:00.14        
 42 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:00.90        
 -- Serebro, Steven           11 BASC-MR                56.30         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
        1:20.99  ZQ
        1:21.59  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            1:17.83    1:14.72 ZQ     
                  34.80     1:14.72 (39.92)                                        
  2 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.73    1:17.49 ZQ     
                  36.69     1:17.49 (40.80)                                        
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            1:19.18    1:17.83 ZQ     
                  37.44     1:17.83 (40.39)                                        
  4 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR               1:24.48    1:19.41 ZQ     
                  38.34     1:19.41 (41.07)                                        
  5 Hall, Tyler J             12 UNAGU-MR             1:30.00    1:19.56 ZQ     
                  37.33     1:19.56 (42.23)                                        
  6 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR            1:21.86    1:20.73 ZQ     
                  37.90     1:20.73 (42.83)                                        
  7 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              1:19.45    1:22.36 SILV   
                  38.53     1:22.36 (43.83)                                        
  8 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.04    1:22.74 SILV   
                  39.21     1:22.74 (43.53)                                        
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.79    1:23.43 SILV   
                  39.52     1:23.43 (43.91)                                        
 10 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR              1:25.77    1:23.72 SILV   
                  39.85     1:23.72 (43.87)                                        
 11 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR              1:22.96    1:24.34 SILV   
                  38.74     1:24.34 (45.60)                                        
 12 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              1:26.52    1:24.94 SILV   
                  40.45     1:24.94 (44.49)                                        
 13 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR            1:24.72    1:25.03 SILV   
                  40.76     1:25.03 (44.27)                                        
 14 Lynn, James R             12 Badger-MR            1:29.65    1:28.91 SILV   
                  42.67     1:28.91 (46.24)                                        
 15 Davis-Sobers, Darius T    11 Bscat-MR             1:29.96    1:29.71 SILV   
                  42.11     1:29.71 (47.60)                                        
 16 Decker, Philip K          12 LIAC-MR              1:30.97    1:32.38        
                  42.08     1:32.38 (50.30)                                        
 17 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR              1:36.98    1:32.52        
                  44.37     1:32.52 (48.15)                                        
 18 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:36.22    1:32.86        
                  44.24     1:32.86 (48.62)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Richard A        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.84    1:33.70        
                  45.16     1:33.70 (48.54)                                        
 20 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR              1:41.42    1:33.99        
                  44.85     1:33.99 (49.14)                                        
 21 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR              1:36.60    1:34.21        
                  45.88     1:34.21 (48.33)                                        
 22 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR              1:34.67    1:34.50        
                  45.89     1:34.50 (48.61)                                        
 23 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:33.83    1:34.54        
                  45.34     1:34.54 (49.20)                                        
 24 Hinds, Jabari A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.66    1:34.92        
                  46.07     1:34.92 (48.85)                                        
 25 Pan, Don                  12 BASC-MR              1:56.90    1:35.54        
                  46.08     1:35.54 (49.46)                                        
 26 Earley, Sean P            11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.67        
                  45.22     1:35.67 (50.45)                                        
 27 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              1:42.35    1:35.95        
                  45.16     1:35.95 (50.79)                                        
 28 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:36.27        
                  46.24     1:36.27 (50.03)                                        
 29 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR              1:45.18    1:36.59        
                  47.08     1:36.59 (49.51)                                        
 30 Winston, Benjamin M       11 TVSC-MR              1:38.72    1:36.70        
                  46.27     1:36.70 (50.43)                                        
 31 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR              1:36.53    1:37.09        
                  47.43     1:37.09 (49.66)                                        
 32 Gordin, James H           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:37.81        
                  45.11     1:37.81 (52.70)                                        
 33 Collier, Christian H      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.27    1:37.93        
                  45.62     1:37.93 (52.31)                                        
 34 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR              1:35.47    1:37.94        
                  46.90     1:37.94 (51.04)                                        
 35 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.34    1:38.25        
                  46.79     1:38.25 (51.46)                                        
 36 Varshinsky, Sam M         11 Badger-MR            1:32.27    1:38.77        
                  46.61     1:38.77 (52.16)                                        
 37 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              1:40.58    1:38.82        
                  45.80     1:38.82 (53.02)                                        
 38 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.94    1:39.34        
                  45.56     1:39.34 (53.78)                                        
 39 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.04    1:39.42        
                  47.18     1:39.42 (52.24)                                        
 40 Kalra, Sanjay D           12 LIAC-MR              1:41.48    1:39.71        
                  46.64     1:39.71 (53.07)                                        
 41 Fridlikh, Allan           12 BASC-MR              1:46.21    1:40.02        
                  45.68     1:40.02 (54.34)                                        
 42 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR              1:40.69    1:40.11        
                  47.01     1:40.11 (53.10)                                        
 43 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.15    1:40.32        
                  48.77     1:40.32 (51.55)                                        
 44 Fuchs, David              11 BASC-MR              1:48.66    1:42.53        
                  47.28     1:42.53 (55.25)                                        
 45 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              2:00.61    1:42.96        
                  47.62     1:42.96 (55.34)                                        
 46 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.21    1:43.67        
                  49.41     1:43.67 (54.26)                                        
 47 Villa, Raphael A          12 NFS-MR               1:39.87    1:44.16        
                  48.73     1:44.16 (55.43)                                        
 48 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.35    1:46.11        
                  49.53     1:46.11 (56.58)                                        
 49 Eber, Phillip             12 BASC-MR              2:02.99    1:47.13        
                  51.08     1:47.13 (56.05)                                        
 50 Crawford, Peter S         11 TVSC-MR              1:50.51    1:47.26        
                  51.16     1:47.26 (56.10)                                        
 51 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR              1:52.31    1:48.67        
                  49.85     1:48.67 (58.82)                                        
 52 Scott, Samuel L           12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:50.09        
                  51.65     1:50.09 (58.44)                                        
 53 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              2:02.70    2:00.82        
                  57.20   2:00.82 (1:03.62)                                        
 54 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:03.88        
                  57.97   2:03.88 (1:05.91)                                        
 55 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.50    2:09.84        
                  59.04   2:09.84 (1:10.80)                                        
 56 Haque, Nizam              11 BASC-MR              2:22.20    2:27.74        
                1:09.45   2:27.74 (1:18.29)                                        
 -- Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
                1:02.48        DQ (1:11.28)                                        
 -- Gartshein, Daniel         12 BASC-MR              2:12.20         DQ        
                  57.68        DQ (1:02.30)                                        
 -- Kim, Daniel               11 BASC-MR              2:11.30         DQ        
                  55.03        DQ (1:00.72)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR              28.16      28.93 ZQ     
  2 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                28.80      29.03 ZQ     
  3 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR              30.04      29.29 ZQ     
  4 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR                31.28      29.71 ZQ     
  5 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                 31.72      30.85 JO     
  6 Elms, River               11 Badger-MR              32.44      31.96 JO     
  7 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR              31.86      31.97 JO     
  8 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR              32.00      32.12 SILV   
  9 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR                33.15      32.92 SILV   
 10 Popp, Ryan T              11 Badger-MR              34.13      32.93 SILV   
 11 Decker, Philip K          12 LIAC-MR                32.98      33.33 SILV   
 12 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR                34.18      33.47 SILV   
 13 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                35.55      33.65 SILV   
 14 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR                41.07      34.73 SILV   
 15 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR                35.85      34.85 SILV   
 16 Lynn, James R             12 Badger-MR              36.62      35.47 SILV   
 17 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR              34.88      35.63 SILV   
 18 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.94      36.12 SILV   
 19 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                37.15      36.33 SILV   
 20 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR                37.05      36.43 SILV   
 21 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.62 SILV   
 22 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR                36.44      36.81 SILV   
 23 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                36.42      37.35 SILV   
 24 Rieck, Joshua A           11 Badger-MR              38.82      37.39 SILV   
 25 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                45.00      37.60 SILV   
 26 Davis-Sobers, Darius T    11 Bscat-MR               37.82      37.62 SILV   
 27 Holston, Kamau S          11 NFS-MR                 36.81      37.97 SILV   
 28 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.46      38.00 SILV   
 29 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR                39.93      38.33 SILV   
 30 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR                37.10      38.98 SILV   
 31 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR                42.56      39.32 SILV   
 32 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR                35.90      39.97        
 33 Kalra, Sanjay D           12 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.45        
 34 Earley, Sean P            11 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.12        
 35 O'Connell, Jack           12 BASC-MR                41.71      42.11        
 36 Gordin, James H           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      42.47        
 37 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.26      43.20        
 38 Ortega, David A           11 NFS-MR                 44.77      44.54        
 39 Villa, Raphael A          12 NFS-MR                 59.00      44.94        
 40 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR                48.00      45.33        
 41 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.55        
 42 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR                52.76      46.84        
 43 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.78        
 44 Kim, Daniel               11 BASC-MR              1:01.20      51.46        
 45 Suslan, Ryan M            11 TVSC-MR                52.98      52.99        
 46 Gartshein, Daniel         12 BASC-MR                59.00    1:01.65        
 47 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.04        
 48 Long, Cedric D            11 NFS-MR               1:09.71    1:17.17        
 -- Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR                47.51         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            1:10.24    1:05.41 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:05.41 (35.13)                                        
  2 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.78    1:05.42 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:05.42 (34.66)                                        
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            1:08.66    1:07.91 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:07.91 (36.27)                                        
  4 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.97 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:07.97 (36.36)                                        
  5 Elms, River               11 Badger-MR            1:10.45    1:10.74 JO     
                  32.78     1:10.74 (37.96)                                        
  6 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              1:14.98    1:10.76 JO     
                  32.98     1:10.76 (37.78)                                        
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.68    1:10.81 JO     
                  33.17     1:10.81 (37.64)                                        
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:10.82 JO     
                  31.63     1:10.82 (39.19)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              1:14.11    1:12.81 JO     
                  34.06     1:12.81 (38.75)                                        
 10 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR               1:18.05    1:13.07 JO     
                  33.29     1:13.07 (39.78)                                        
 11 Hall, Tyler J             12 UNAGU-MR             1:20.33    1:13.26 JO     
                  33.81     1:13.26 (39.45)                                        
 12 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR            1:16.78    1:14.27 SILV   
                  34.59     1:14.27 (39.68)                                        
 13 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR            1:13.05    1:14.46 SILV   
                  33.26     1:14.46 (41.20)                                        
 14 Benjamin, Ernst C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.70    1:16.02 SILV   
                  34.81     1:16.02 (41.21)                                        
 15 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:16.06 SILV   
                  34.77     1:16.06 (41.29)                                        
 16 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:14.28    1:16.12 SILV   
                  32.82     1:16.12 (43.30)                                        
 17 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR              1:26.98    1:16.44 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.44 (40.92)                                        
 18 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR              1:20.18    1:18.95 SILV   
                  36.20     1:18.95 (42.75)                                        
 19 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.16    1:19.92 SILV   
                  35.41     1:19.92 (44.51)                                        
 20 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR              1:22.36    1:20.88 SILV   
                  37.95     1:20.88 (42.93)                                        
 21 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.71    1:21.94 SILV   
                  37.77     1:21.94 (44.17)                                        
 22 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              1:26.79    1:25.01 SILV   
                  38.41     1:25.01 (46.60)                                        
 23 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.53    1:25.72 SILV   
                  37.42     1:25.72 (48.30)                                        
 24 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR              1:34.80    1:28.00 SILV   
                  40.26     1:28.00 (47.74)                                        
 25 Winston, Benjamin M       11 TVSC-MR              1:32.35    1:28.69 SILV   
                  40.76     1:28.69 (47.93)                                        
 26 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR              1:34.59    1:29.49        
                  38.45     1:29.49 (51.04)                                        
 27 Kalra, Sanjay D           12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.50        
                  42.83     1:30.50 (47.67)                                        
 28 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.54    1:30.96        
                  41.38     1:30.96 (49.58)                                        
 29 Crawford, Peter S         11 TVSC-MR              1:39.92    1:31.61        
                  43.07     1:31.61 (48.54)                                        
 30 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              1:37.60    1:31.67        
                  40.74     1:31.67 (50.93)                                        
 31 Earley, Sean P            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.54        
                  43.72     1:33.54 (49.82)                                        
 32 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR              1:36.90    1:34.19        
                  35.35     1:34.19 (58.84)                                        
 33 Holston, Kamau S          11 NFS-MR               1:26.12    1:35.13        
                  42.88     1:35.13 (52.25)                                        
 34 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.57        
                  42.16     1:35.57 (53.41)                                        
 35 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.97        
                  44.04     1:40.97 (56.93)                                        
 36 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR              1:44.10    1:41.32        
                  47.44     1:41.32 (53.88)                                        
 37 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.22        
                  48.44     1:43.22 (54.78)                                        
 -- Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.90         DQ        
                  39.15          DQ (51.08)                                        
 -- Febres, Ian S             12 NFS-MR               1:58.09         DQ        
                  47.62        DQ (1:03.80)                                        
 -- Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              1:25.69         DQ        
                  49.20          DQ (55.89)                                        
 -- Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              1:44.41         DQ        
                  42.16          DQ (50.04)                                        
 -- Ortega, David A           11 NFS-MR               1:41.84         DQ        
                  46.12          DQ (57.76)                                        
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin k        14 LIAC-MR                22.85      22.94        
  2 Yang, Patrick             14 UNBAD-MR               22.93      22.98        
  3 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR              24.36      23.49        
  4 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR              24.10      24.06        
  5 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR              24.24      24.37        
  6 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR              25.47      25.01        
  7 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR                25.71      25.27        
  8 Kadirov, Raushan          14 LIAC-MR                25.80      25.52        
  9 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR                25.52      25.64        
 10 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR                 25.88      25.86        
 11 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR                26.32      26.00        
 12 Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR                 26.53      26.26        
 13 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR                27.27      26.87        
 14 Malarczyk, Peter          13 Badger-MR              28.89      27.12        
 15 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR                28.06      27.27        
 16 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR                28.34      27.35        
 17 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR                28.96      27.37        
 18 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR                28.24      27.44        
 19 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR                27.19      27.49        
 20 Hogan, Colin J            13 Badger-MR              27.74      27.51        
 21 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR                28.36      27.73        
 22 Tupikin, Lance            13 BASC-MR                30.09      27.90        
 23 Sommella, Chris J         14 LIAC-MR                28.50      28.22        
 24 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR                29.81      28.38        
 25 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR                 29.41      28.56        
 26 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR                29.10      29.43        
 27 Carey, C.J.               14 Bscat-MR               32.49      29.53        
 28 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR                 30.33      30.49        
 29 Navas, Daniel S           13 NFS-MR                 30.38      30.54        
 30 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR                31.08      30.96        
 31 Zarriello, Kyle D         13 LIAC-MR                29.80      31.77        
 32 Young, Jonathan A         13 NFS-MR                 35.93      35.81        
 33 Balzano, Christopher J    13 TVSC-MR                35.83      35.97        
 34 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR                38.04      36.09        
 35 Duggan, Neil D            13 LIAC-MR                35.00      36.26        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
          54.59  ZQ
          54.99  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin k        14 LIAC-MR                50.30      50.14 METS   
                  24.15       50.14 (25.99)                                        
  2 Yang, Patrick             14 UNBAD-MR               50.40      50.17 METS   
                  24.30       50.17 (25.87)                                        
  3 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR              51.52      50.78 METS   
                  24.43       50.78 (26.35)                                        
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.20      52.23 ZQ     
                  25.10       52.23 (27.13)                                        
  5 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR                54.04      52.33 ZQ     
                  25.55       52.33 (26.78)                                        
  6 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.76      52.67 ZQ     
                  25.39       52.67 (27.28)                                        
  7 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR              52.01      52.70 ZQ     
                  25.28       52.70 (27.42)                                        
  8 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR              54.53      54.19 ZQ     
                  26.48       54.19 (27.71)                                        
  9 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR              54.47      54.86 JO     
                  26.61       54.86 (28.25)                                        
 10 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR                55.19      54.90 JO     
                  26.65       54.90 (28.25)                                        
 11 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR                56.62      55.44 SILV   
                  26.55       55.44 (28.89)                                        
 12 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR              58.37      56.06 SILV   
                  26.85       56.06 (29.21)                                        
 13 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR                56.69      56.13 SILV   
                  26.56       56.13 (29.57)                                        
 14 Kilgallen, Pat            14 Bscat-MR             1:07.81      56.52 SILV   
                  27.01       56.52 (29.51)                                        
 15 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.51      56.69 SILV   
                  27.58       56.69 (29.11)                                        
 16 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR                 59.61      56.79 SILV   
                  28.02       56.79 (28.77)                                        
 17 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR              1:00.03      56.98 SILV   
                  27.28       56.98 (29.70)                                        
 18 Kusakin, Nick             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.79      57.25 SILV   
                  27.57       57.25 (29.68)                                        
 19 Kadirov, Raushan          14 LIAC-MR                58.48      57.55 SILV   
                  27.25       57.55 (30.30)                                        
 20 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR                59.21      58.07 SILV   
                  27.89       58.07 (30.18)                                        
 21 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.14      58.09 SILV   
                  28.33       58.09 (29.76)                                        
 22 Klinovsky, Jan            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.95      58.11 SILV   
                  27.97       58.11 (30.14)                                        
 23 Higham, Devon A           13 Badger-MR              58.87      58.35 SILV   
                  27.54       58.35 (30.81)                                        
 24 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR              57.64      58.74 SILV   
                  28.01       58.74 (30.73)                                        
 25 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR                59.08      58.93 SILV   
                  28.64       58.93 (30.29)                                        
 26 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              1:00.45      59.32 SILV   
                  28.78       59.32 (30.54)                                        
 27 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              1:03.60      59.52 SILV   
                  28.41       59.52 (31.11)                                        
 28 Hogan, Colin J            13 Badger-MR            1:00.03      59.53 SILV   
                  28.37       59.53 (31.16)                                        
 29 Goldstein, Jonathan F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.58      59.78 SILV   
                  28.95       59.78 (30.83)                                        
 30 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR              1:00.36      59.79 SILV   
                  28.97       59.79 (30.82)                                        
 31 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.20    1:00.33 SILV   
                  28.47     1:00.33 (31.86)                                        
 32 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              1:02.29    1:00.70 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.70 (31.59)                                        
 33 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              1:02.56    1:00.84 SILV   
                  28.75     1:00.84 (32.09)                                        
 34 Sommella, Chris J         14 LIAC-MR              1:01.06    1:01.07 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.07 (32.09)                                        
 35 Bonalle, Steven c         13 Badger-MR            1:04.89    1:01.14 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.14 (31.81)                                        
 36 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:01.49 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.49 (32.29)                                        
 37 Zagorodniy, Igor          13 UNAGU-MR             1:03.36    1:02.25 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.25 (32.65)                                        
 38 Tupikin, Lance            13 BASC-MR              1:07.97    1:02.70 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.70 (33.17)                                        
 39 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR              1:03.41    1:02.96 SILV   
                  30.67     1:02.96 (32.29)                                        
 40 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.74    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.27 (32.93)                                        
 41 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.01    1:03.53 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.53 (33.49)                                        
 42 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR               1:06.31    1:04.57 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.57 (33.69)                                        
 43 Zarriello, Kyle D         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.80    1:05.40 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.40 (34.12)                                        
 44 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.13    1:05.96 SILV   
                  31.88     1:05.96 (34.08)                                        
 45 Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR               1:06.18    1:06.62 SILV   
                1:06.75         1:06.62 ( )                                        
 46 Wellner, Kyle M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:08.02 SILV   
                  31.87     1:08.02 (36.15)                                        
 47 Navas, Daniel S           13 NFS-MR               1:07.86    1:08.66 SILV   
                  32.36     1:08.66 (36.30)                                        
 48 Doroger, Larry            13 Bscat-MR             1:25.00    1:08.67 SILV   
 49 Cummings, Lawrence T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.13    1:09.60 SILV   
                  32.77     1:09.60 (36.83)                                        
 50 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR               1:11.55    1:11.23 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.23 (37.38)                                        
 51 Duggan, Neil D            13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.57        
 52 Young, Jonathan A         13 NFS-MR               1:39.46    1:25.13        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              1:52.20    1:49.32        
                  25.75       53.67 (27.92)     1:22.08 (28.41)     1:49.32 (27.24)
  2 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            1:50.08    1:49.74        
                  25.53       53.65 (28.12)     1:22.39 (28.74)     1:49.74 (27.35)
  2 Kowalsky, Austin k        14 LIAC-MR              1:50.95    1:49.74        
                  25.76       53.94 (28.18)     1:22.66 (28.72)     1:49.74 (27.08)
  4 Yang, Patrick             14 UNBAD-MR             1:50.89    1:50.14        
                  25.31       53.21 (27.90)     1:21.91 (28.70)     1:50.14 (28.23)
  5 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            1:52.82    1:53.24        
                  26.65       55.70 (29.05)     1:24.86 (29.16)     1:53.24 (28.38)
  6 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR              1:52.50    1:54.19        
                  26.61       55.74 (29.13)     1:24.75 (29.01)     1:54.19 (29.44)
  7 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.22    1:54.20        
                  27.13       56.68 (29.55)     1:26.27 (29.59)     1:54.20 (27.93)
  8 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR            1:53.44    1:54.94        
                  26.75       56.23 (29.48)     1:25.71 (29.48)     1:54.94 (29.23)
  9 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            1:52.63    1:55.48        
                  25.69       54.82 (29.13)     1:25.42 (30.60)     1:55.48 (30.06)
 10 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              1:55.58    1:59.41        
                  27.25       58.03 (30.78)     1:29.78 (31.75)     1:59.41 (29.63)
 11 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            1:57.25    1:59.96        
                  29.31       58.58 (29.27)     1:29.27 (30.69)     1:59.96 (30.69)
 12 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              1:58.13    2:01.57        
                  29.30       59.46 (30.16)     1:30.80 (31.34)     2:01.57 (30.77)
 13 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.94    2:01.89        
                  28.64       59.62 (30.98)     1:31.32 (31.70)     2:01.89 (30.57)
 14 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              2:03.32    2:02.38        
                  28.24       59.10 (30.86)     1:30.62 (31.52)     2:02.38 (31.76)
 15 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR            1:58.67    2:03.10        
                  30.38     1:00.70 (30.32)     1:32.07 (31.37)     2:03.10 (31.03)
 16 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.19    2:03.56        
                  28.53       59.83 (31.30)     1:31.77 (31.94)     2:03.56 (31.79)
 17 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR            2:01.58    2:03.63        
                  28.83       59.79 (30.96)     1:32.13 (32.34)     2:03.63 (31.50)
 18 Kusakin, Nick             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.39    2:04.06        
                  28.14       59.29 (31.15)     1:32.06 (32.77)     2:04.06 (32.00)
 19 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              2:06.27    2:04.95        
                  28.36     1:00.55 (32.19)     1:33.79 (33.24)     2:04.95 (31.16)
 20 Kilgallen, Pat            14 Bscat-MR             2:16.61    2:05.26        
                  28.55     1:00.09 (31.54)     1:32.92 (32.83)     2:05.26 (32.34)
 21 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR              2:06.54    2:06.71        
                  29.32     1:01.60 (32.28)     1:34.79 (33.19)     2:06.71 (31.92)
 22 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            2:01.92    2:07.60        
                  30.33     1:02.37 (32.04)     1:35.11 (32.74)     2:07.60 (32.49)
 23 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:06.23    2:07.73        
                  30.02     1:02.61 (32.59)     1:35.75 (33.14)     2:07.73 (31.98)
 24 Klinovsky, Jan            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.58    2:08.11        
                  29.70     1:02.97 (33.27)     1:37.36 (34.39)     2:08.11 (30.75)
 25 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR              2:10.68    2:08.68        
                  30.17     1:02.61 (32.44)     1:35.78 (33.17)     2:08.68 (32.90)
 25 Goldstein, Jonathan F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.66    2:08.68        
                  30.52     1:02.82 (32.30)     1:36.02 (33.20)     2:08.68 (32.66)
 27 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:11.58    2:08.70        
                  29.48     1:02.92 (33.44)     1:36.91 (33.99)     2:08.70 (31.79)
 28 Higham, Devon A           13 Badger-MR            2:04.87    2:08.95        
                  28.62     1:01.21 (32.59)     1:35.41 (34.20)     2:08.95 (33.54)
 29 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR              2:10.89    2:09.18        
                  30.14     1:03.47 (33.33)     1:37.07 (33.60)     2:09.18 (32.11)
 30 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR              2:12.84    2:09.34        
                  30.29     1:03.43 (33.14)     1:37.04 (33.61)     2:09.34 (32.30)
 31 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:08.04    2:10.90        
                  29.32     1:02.43 (33.11)     1:37.16 (34.73)     2:10.90 (33.74)
 32 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              2:11.03    2:11.34        
                  30.87     1:04.32 (33.45)     1:38.13 (33.81)     2:11.34 (33.21)
 33 Zagorodniy, Igor          13 UNAGU-MR             2:16.44    2:15.10        
                  30.81     1:04.76 (33.95)     1:40.25 (35.49)     2:15.10 (34.85)
 34 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              2:19.06    2:15.97        
                  31.63     1:07.24 (35.61)     1:43.00 (35.76)     2:15.97 (32.97)
 35 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR               2:15.67    2:16.37        
                  32.15     1:06.66 (34.51)     1:42.93 (36.27)     2:16.37 (33.44)
 36 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              2:17.17    2:16.38        
                  31.61     1:06.77 (35.16)     1:43.34 (36.57)     2:16.38 (33.04)
 37 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.96    2:18.49        
                  31.93     1:08.13 (36.20)     1:44.65 (36.52)     2:18.49 (33.84)
 38 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              2:21.64    2:20.76        
                  31.99     1:07.70 (35.71)     1:44.87 (37.17)     2:20.76 (35.89)
 39 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR              2:17.87    2:21.07        
                  33.32     1:10.44 (37.12)     1:47.89 (37.45)     2:21.07 (33.18)
 40 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              2:47.59    2:21.47        
                  31.92     1:08.03 (36.11)     1:45.63 (37.60)     2:21.47 (35.84)
 41 Zarriello, Kyle D         13 LIAC-MR              2:15.72    2:22.16        
                  32.87     1:09.15 (36.28)     1:45.55 (36.40)     2:22.16 (36.61)
 42 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR               2:24.19    2:22.57        
                  31.87     1:06.51 (34.64)     1:44.77 (38.26)     2:22.57 (37.80)
 43 Tupikin, Lance            13 BASC-MR              2:38.14    2:23.26        
                  31.40     1:07.92 (36.52)     1:46.18 (38.26)     2:23.26 (37.08)
 44 Navas, Daniel S           13 NFS-MR               2:27.31    2:27.97        
                  32.93     1:09.86 (36.93)     1:47.48 (37.62)     2:27.97 (40.49)
 45 Doroger, Larry            13 Bscat-MR             2:45.00    2:34.57        
                  34.18     1:12.98 (38.80)     1:56.21 (43.23)     2:34.57 (38.36)
 46 Cummings, Lawrence T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.98    2:40.42        
                  35.06     1:14.99 (39.93)     1:57.79 (42.80)     2:40.42 (42.63)
 47 Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR               2:42.51    2:45.62        
                  32.64     1:15.67 (43.03)     2:01.20 (45.53)     2:45.62 (44.42)
 48 Duggan, Neil D            13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:55.58        
                  38.79     1:23.75 (44.96)     2:09.85 (46.10)     2:55.58 (45.73)
 49 Young, Jonathan A         13 NFS-MR               3:19.06    3:19.78        
                  41.31     1:31.49 (50.18)   3:19.78 (1:48.29)                    
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.95      55.38        
                  26.96       55.38 (28.42)                                        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin k        14 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      57.67        
                  28.18       57.67 (29.49)                                        
  3 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR              59.24      57.99        
                  28.88       57.99 (29.11)                                        
  4 Yang, Patrick             14 UNBAD-MR             1:00.15      59.13        
                  28.68       59.13 (30.45)                                        
  5 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR              58.89      59.87        
                  29.26       59.87 (30.61)                                        
  6 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              1:01.59    1:00.39        
                  30.16     1:00.39 (30.23)                                        
  7 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR                59.95    1:00.55        
                  29.84     1:00.55 (30.71)                                        
  8 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.98    1:00.56        
                  29.75     1:00.56 (30.81)                                        
  9 KE, Richard M             14 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:00.62        
                  29.34     1:00.62 (31.28)                                        
 10 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR            1:01.95    1:01.47        
                  30.12     1:01.47 (31.35)                                        
 11 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR            1:01.79    1:01.75        
                  30.53     1:01.75 (31.22)                                        
 12 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              1:01.33    1:01.99        
                  30.63     1:01.99 (31.36)                                        
 13 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              1:02.44    1:02.11        
                  30.07     1:02.11 (32.04)                                        
 14 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR              1:06.89    1:03.67        
                  31.47     1:03.67 (32.20)                                        
 15 Kusakin, Nick             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.34    1:05.39        
                  31.80     1:05.39 (33.59)                                        
 16 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR              1:08.36    1:05.85        
                  32.54     1:05.85 (33.31)                                        
 17 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              1:10.50    1:06.26        
                  32.77     1:06.26 (33.49)                                        
 18 Higham, Devon A           13 Badger-MR            1:11.85    1:07.42        
                  32.73     1:07.42 (34.69)                                        
 19 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              1:08.17    1:07.80        
                  33.49     1:07.80 (34.31)                                        
 20 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR              1:10.95    1:08.26        
                  33.64     1:08.26 (34.62)                                        
 21 Hogan, Colin J            13 Badger-MR            1:09.21    1:08.97        
                  33.58     1:08.97 (35.39)                                        
 22 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              1:05.73    1:09.18        
                  33.92     1:09.18 (35.26)                                        
 23 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              1:10.78    1:09.38        
                  34.18     1:09.38 (35.20)                                        
 24 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:09.46        
                  33.51     1:09.46 (35.95)                                        
 25 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.19    1:09.65        
                1:09.65         1:09.65 ( )                                        
 26 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.18    1:10.01        
                1:10.01         1:10.01 ( )                                        
 27 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              1:10.17    1:10.07        
                  34.71     1:10.07 (35.36)                                        
 28 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              1:11.70    1:10.13        
                  33.63     1:10.13 (36.50)                                        
 29 Zagorodniy, Igor          13 UNAGU-MR             1:10.08    1:10.25        
                  33.94     1:10.25 (36.31)                                        
 30 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              1:16.50    1:10.45        
                  34.27     1:10.45 (36.18)                                        
 31 Kilgallen, Pat            14 Bscat-MR             1:21.98    1:10.63        
                  33.58     1:10.63 (37.05)                                        
 32 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.33    1:10.71        
                  34.63     1:10.71 (36.08)                                        
 33 Klinovsky, Jan            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.16    1:10.74        
                  34.97     1:10.74 (35.77)                                        
 34 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              1:10.01    1:11.41        
                  34.90     1:11.41 (36.51)                                        
 35 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              1:14.66    1:11.80        
                  35.09     1:11.80 (36.71)                                        
 36 Bonalle, Steven c         13 Badger-MR            1:15.34    1:12.33        
                  35.15     1:12.33 (37.18)                                        
 37 Kadirov, Raushan          14 LIAC-MR              1:24.05    1:12.86        
                  35.36     1:12.86 (37.50)                                        
 38 Tupikin, Lance            13 BASC-MR              1:16.93    1:12.91        
                  35.18     1:12.91 (37.73)                                        
 39 Sommella, Chris J         14 LIAC-MR              1:12.67    1:13.06        
                  35.71     1:13.06 (37.35)                                        
 40 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR              1:13.30    1:13.22        
                  36.33     1:13.22 (36.89)                                        
 41 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:13.95        
                  36.29     1:13.95 (37.66)                                        
 42 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR               1:12.11    1:14.11        
                  36.55     1:14.11 (37.56)                                        
 43 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR              1:14.14    1:14.27        
                  35.95     1:14.27 (38.32)                                        
 44 Zarriello, Kyle D         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:14.62        
                  36.95     1:14.62 (37.67)                                        
 45 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR              1:18.50    1:14.66        
                  36.54     1:14.66 (38.12)                                        
 46 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR               1:22.54    1:15.20        
                  37.16     1:15.20 (38.04)                                        
 47 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              1:17.67    1:16.45        
                  37.54     1:16.45 (38.91)                                        
 48 Navas, Daniel S           13 NFS-MR               1:18.12    1:18.16        
                  38.27     1:18.16 (39.89)                                        
 49 Cummings, Lawrence T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.83    1:21.00        
                1:21.00         1:21.00 ( )                                        
 50 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR               1:22.00    1:21.46        
                  39.28     1:21.46 (42.18)                                        
 51 Doroger, Larry            13 Bscat-MR             1:35.00    1:31.93        
                  44.39     1:31.93 (47.54)                                        
 52 Duggan, Neil D            13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.58        
                  47.29     1:38.58 (51.29)                                        
 -- Wellner, Kyle M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              1:05.06         DQ        
                  32.22          DQ (34.93)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            2:04.19    2:01.50        
                  28.40       59.02 (30.62)     1:30.44 (31.42)     2:01.50 (31.06)
  2 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              2:06.98    2:08.22        
                  30.71     1:02.84 (32.13)     1:35.64 (32.80)     2:08.22 (32.58)
  3 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              2:18.02    2:12.57        
                  30.39     1:04.24 (33.85)     1:39.31 (35.07)     2:12.57 (33.26)
  4 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              2:19.14    2:14.49        
                  31.83     1:05.85 (34.02)     1:40.44 (34.59)     2:14.49 (34.05)
  5 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR            2:13.46    2:14.68        
                  31.44     1:05.86 (34.42)     1:40.74 (34.88)     2:14.68 (33.94)
  6 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR              2:39.19    2:19.01        
                  33.55     1:08.55 (35.00)     1:43.82 (35.27)     2:19.01 (35.19)
  7 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              2:24.07    2:19.45        
                  33.00     1:08.06 (35.06)     1:44.14 (36.08)     2:19.45 (35.31)
  8 Hogan, Colin J            13 Badger-MR            2:24.11    2:22.04        
                  33.21     1:08.91 (35.70)     1:45.48 (36.57)     2:22.04 (36.56)
  9 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              2:28.47    2:28.47        
                  35.05     1:12.42 (37.37)     1:50.70 (38.28)     2:28.47 (37.77)
 10 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR              2:30.77    2:29.30        
                  35.89     1:13.37 (37.48)     1:52.38 (39.01)     2:29.30 (36.92)
 11 Zarriello, Kyle D         13 LIAC-MR              2:26.69    2:31.10        
                  36.26     1:14.54 (38.28)     1:53.49 (38.95)     2:31.10 (37.61)
 12 Sommella, Chris J         14 LIAC-MR              2:34.17    2:31.35        
                  34.64     1:13.46 (38.82)     1:53.84 (40.38)     2:31.35 (37.51)
 13 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              2:32.26    2:31.99        
                  36.21     1:15.17 (38.96)     1:54.58 (39.41)     2:31.99 (37.41)
 14 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:33.63        
                  34.76     1:13.39 (38.63)     1:53.72 (40.33)     2:33.63 (39.91)
 15 Bonalle, Steven c         13 Badger-MR            2:37.00    2:35.28        
                  36.04     1:15.21 (39.17)     1:56.18 (40.97)     2:35.28 (39.10)
 16 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              2:36.70    2:35.76        
                  36.55     1:15.60 (39.05)     1:56.05 (40.45)     2:35.76 (39.71)
 17 Tupikin, Lance            13 BASC-MR              3:01.10    2:42.98        
                  39.29     1:20.59 (41.30)     2:03.28 (42.69)     2:42.98 (39.70)
 18 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              2:41.68    2:43.01        
                  37.99     1:18.11 (40.12)     2:00.60 (42.49)     2:43.01 (42.41)
 19 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR               2:44.37    2:49.39        
                  39.95     1:21.72 (41.77)     2:05.57 (43.85)     2:49.39 (43.82)
 -- Doroger, Larry            13 Bscat-MR             3:10.00         DQ        
                  41.68     1:29.31 (47.63)     2:21.30 (51.99)          DQ (52.63)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            1:02.92    1:01.73        
                  29.54     1:01.73 (32.19)                                        
  2 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              1:05.14    1:05.01        
                  31.15     1:05.01 (33.86)                                        
  3 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            1:03.65    1:05.46        
                  30.77     1:05.46 (34.69)                                        
  4 KE, Richard M             14 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.10        
                  31.47     1:06.10 (34.63)                                        
  5 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR            1:07.70    1:08.96        
                  32.62     1:08.96 (36.34)                                        
  6 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            1:12.17    1:10.27        
                  33.68     1:10.27 (36.59)                                        
  7 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR              1:15.31    1:11.81        
                  33.88     1:11.81 (37.93)                                        
  8 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR              1:12.10    1:12.14        
                  33.95     1:12.14 (38.19)                                        
  9 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              1:13.33    1:12.36        
                  33.83     1:12.36 (38.53)                                        
 10 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              1:16.80    1:14.72        
                  35.29     1:14.72 (39.43)                                        
 11 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              1:23.42    1:15.97        
                  35.94     1:15.97 (40.03)                                        
 12 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.86    1:16.72        
                  36.59     1:16.72 (40.13)                                        
 13 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.85    1:17.84        
                  36.75     1:17.84 (41.09)                                        
 14 Kadirov, Raushan          14 LIAC-MR              1:17.94    1:17.86        
                  36.62     1:17.86 (41.24)                                        
 15 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              1:19.22    1:17.91        
                  37.30     1:17.91 (40.61)                                        
 16 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              1:20.66    1:20.44        
                  38.22     1:20.44 (42.22)                                        
 17 Sommella, Chris J         14 LIAC-MR              1:25.86    1:23.28        
                  39.51     1:23.28 (43.77)                                        
 18 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR               1:24.79    1:24.09        
                  39.38     1:24.09 (44.71)                                        
 19 Bonalle, Steven c         13 Badger-MR            1:31.82    1:26.49        
                  40.86     1:26.49 (45.63)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              1:32.37    1:31.20        
                  43.25     1:31.20 (47.95)                                        
 21 Balzano, Christopher J    13 TVSC-MR              1:34.13    1:31.27        
                  42.90     1:31.27 (48.37)                                        
 22 Carey, C.J.               14 Bscat-MR             1:56.39    1:33.41        
                  41.95     1:33.41 (51.46)                                        
 23 Doroger, Larry            13 Bscat-MR             1:40.00    1:37.51        
                  46.75     1:37.51 (50.76)                                        
 24 Duggan, Neil D            13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.80        
                  46.72     1:37.80 (51.08)                                        
 25 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR              1:45.26    1:41.31        
                  47.91     1:41.31 (53.40)                                        
 -- Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR               1:31.55         DQ        
                  43.12          DQ (47.72)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            2:19.65    2:11.97        
                  30.58     1:03.87 (33.29)     1:37.93 (34.06)     2:11.97 (34.04)
  2 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.21    2:17.36        
                  31.39     1:06.56 (35.17)     1:42.41 (35.85)     2:17.36 (34.95)
  3 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              2:22.92    2:18.51        
                  31.35     1:07.15 (35.80)     1:43.11 (35.96)     2:18.51 (35.40)
  4 KE, Richard M             14 LIAC-MR              2:26.18    2:24.16        
                  33.18     1:10.41 (37.23)     1:47.27 (36.86)     2:24.16 (36.89)
  5 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            2:23.26    2:25.87        
                  31.73     1:08.03 (36.30)     1:46.47 (38.44)     2:25.87 (39.40)
  6 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR            2:26.18    2:28.22        
                  33.61     1:11.23 (37.62)     1:49.61 (38.38)     2:28.22 (38.61)
  7 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              2:35.27    2:37.06        
                  35.34     1:14.78 (39.44)     1:55.86 (41.08)     2:37.06 (41.20)
  8 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR              2:51.24    2:40.17        
                  35.32     1:15.93 (40.61)     1:57.34 (41.41)     2:40.17 (42.83)
  9 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              2:48.44    2:40.30        
                  35.80     1:16.59 (40.79)     1:59.19 (42.60)     2:40.30 (41.11)
 10 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:40.75        
                  36.35     1:17.37 (41.02)     1:58.94 (41.57)     2:40.75 (41.81)
 11 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:40.06    2:41.63        
                  36.44     1:17.26 (40.82)     1:59.53 (42.27)     2:41.63 (42.10)
 12 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:55.20    2:42.96        
                  36.22     1:18.23 (42.01)     2:01.24 (43.01)     2:42.96 (41.72)
 13 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              2:49.27    2:44.43        
                  37.13     1:19.03 (41.90)     2:02.54 (43.51)     2:44.43 (41.89)
 14 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              2:50.92    2:45.74        
                  37.21     1:18.77 (41.56)     2:02.25 (43.48)     2:45.74 (43.49)
 15 Goldstein, Jonathan F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.90    2:47.29        
                  37.96     1:21.08 (43.12)     2:04.33 (43.25)     2:47.29 (42.96)
 16 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              3:04.41    2:49.45        
                  38.44     1:21.35 (42.91)     2:06.13 (44.78)     2:49.45 (43.32)
 17 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR              2:59.14    2:52.19        
                  39.23     1:23.00 (43.77)     2:09.25 (46.25)     2:52.19 (42.94)
 18 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR              2:56.65    2:53.70        
                  39.76     1:24.49 (44.73)     2:09.02 (44.53)     2:53.70 (44.68)
 19 Kadirov, Raushan          14 LIAC-MR              2:52.04    2:54.22        
                  37.89     1:22.56 (44.67)     2:08.16 (45.60)     2:54.22 (46.06)
 20 Sommella, Chris J         14 LIAC-MR              3:09.11    3:01.46        
                  39.79     1:25.70 (45.91)     2:12.94 (47.24)     3:01.46 (48.52)
 21 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR               3:20.00    3:06.66        
                  41.54     1:28.67 (47.13)     2:17.34 (48.67)     3:06.66 (49.32)
 22 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:13.33        
                  44.44     1:34.43 (49.99)     2:24.86 (50.43)     3:13.33 (48.47)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             14 UNBAD-MR               55.70      54.87        
                  25.43       54.87 (29.44)                                        
  2 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR              57.34      56.53        
                  26.20       56.53 (30.33)                                        
  3 Kowalsky, Austin k        14 LIAC-MR                56.26      56.69        
                  26.36       56.69 (30.33)                                        
  4 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR                57.72      57.34        
                  27.23       57.34 (30.11)                                        
  5 KE, Richard M             14 LIAC-MR              1:00.22      59.36        
                  27.71       59.36 (31.65)                                        
  6 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR            1:00.90      59.49        
                  28.07       59.49 (31.42)                                        
  7 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              1:00.46      59.75        
                  28.11       59.75 (31.64)                                        
  8 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              1:04.17    1:01.29        
                  28.94     1:01.29 (32.35)                                        
  9 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:02.78        
                  29.12     1:02.78 (33.66)                                        
 10 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              1:06.12    1:04.42        
                  30.29     1:04.42 (34.13)                                        
 11 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              1:05.15    1:06.18        
                  30.42     1:06.18 (35.76)                                        
 12 Malarczyk, Peter          13 Badger-MR            1:07.68    1:06.54        
                  31.54     1:06.54 (35.00)                                        
 13 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.89    1:07.71        
                  30.63     1:07.71 (37.08)                                        
 14 Kadirov, Raushan          14 LIAC-MR              1:16.29    1:08.77        
                  30.80     1:08.77 (37.97)                                        
 15 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.98    1:11.07        
                  32.02     1:11.07 (39.05)                                        
 16 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              1:14.64    1:11.37        
                  33.86     1:11.37 (37.51)                                        
 17 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR              1:19.66    1:13.42        
                  35.42     1:13.42 (38.00)                                        
 18 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:13.73        
                  34.04     1:13.73 (39.69)                                        
 19 Tupikin, Lance            13 BASC-MR              1:28.87    1:13.77        
                  32.48     1:13.77 (41.29)                                        
 20 Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR               1:11.23    1:18.86        
                  34.42     1:18.86 (44.44)                                        
 21 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR               1:16.61    1:18.93        
                  35.40     1:18.93 (43.53)                                        
 22 Navas, Daniel S           13 NFS-MR               1:24.45    1:23.97        
                  36.89     1:23.97 (47.08)                                        
 23 Balzano, Christopher J    13 TVSC-MR              1:35.21    1:37.50        
                  40.98     1:37.50 (56.52)                                        
 24 Duggan, Neil D            13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.53        
                  44.83     1:39.53 (54.70)                                        
 25 Young, Jonathan A         13 NFS-MR               2:15.00    1:41.47        
                  42.99     1:41.47 (58.48)                                        
 26 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    1:50.91        
                  52.58     1:50.91 (58.33)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            2:03.94    2:01.96        
                  27.28       58.43 (31.15)     1:30.21 (31.78)     2:01.96 (31.75)
  2 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            2:05.16    2:02.53        
                  27.04       58.43 (31.39)     1:30.49 (32.06)     2:02.53 (32.04)
  3 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR              2:07.25    2:04.62        
                  28.59     1:00.69 (32.10)     1:32.71 (32.02)     2:04.62 (31.91)
  4 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:15.83    2:10.41        
                  29.82     1:02.32 (32.50)     1:36.14 (33.82)     2:10.41 (34.27)
  5 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              2:19.51    2:13.36        
                  28.89     1:02.42 (33.53)     1:37.51 (35.09)     2:13.36 (35.85)
  6 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.67    2:13.38        
                  30.56     1:04.69 (34.13)     1:38.85 (34.16)     2:13.38 (34.53)
  7 KE, Richard M             14 LIAC-MR              2:13.85    2:13.46        
                  30.27     1:05.28 (35.01)     1:39.16 (33.88)     2:13.46 (34.30)
  8 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              2:13.05    2:15.34        
                  30.06     1:05.10 (35.04)     1:41.11 (36.01)     2:15.34 (34.23)
  9 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            2:19.23    2:17.05        
                  31.16     1:06.03 (34.87)     1:41.52 (35.49)     2:17.05 (35.53)
 10 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.29    2:17.07        
                  31.22     1:06.57 (35.35)     1:42.10 (35.53)     2:17.07 (34.97)
 11 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR              2:25.20    2:17.69        
                  30.79     1:05.45 (34.66)     1:41.84 (36.39)     2:17.69 (35.85)
 12 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              2:23.91    2:20.23        
                  30.64     1:05.88 (35.24)     1:43.22 (37.34)     2:20.23 (37.01)
 13 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:22.78    2:21.23        
                  30.30     1:05.86 (35.56)     1:43.07 (37.21)     2:21.23 (38.16)
 14 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR              2:28.26    2:25.17        
                  32.18     1:09.40 (37.22)     1:47.75 (38.35)     2:25.17 (37.42)
 15 Hogan, Colin J            13 Badger-MR            2:33.84    2:31.00        
                  32.51     1:09.03 (36.52)     1:48.86 (39.83)     2:31.00 (42.14)
 16 Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR               3:13.90    3:18.29        
                  35.77     1:25.16 (49.39)     2:22.93 (57.77)     3:18.29 (55.36)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            2:01.33    1:59.54        
                  26.31       56.28 (29.97)     1:31.44 (35.16)     1:59.54 (28.10)
  2 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            2:02.43    2:03.46        
                  27.10       57.97 (30.87)     1:34.34 (36.37)     2:03.46 (29.12)
  3 Yang, Patrick             14 UNBAD-MR             2:05.42    2:04.53        
                  26.35       58.06 (31.71)     1:35.88 (37.82)     2:04.53 (28.65)
  4 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            2:08.81    2:06.99        
                  28.55     1:00.01 (31.46)     1:37.81 (37.80)     2:06.99 (29.18)
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            2:09.20    2:07.98        
                  27.10     1:00.40 (33.30)     1:37.61 (37.21)     2:07.98 (30.37)
  6 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR            2:11.54    2:11.82        
                  28.12     1:00.91 (32.79)     1:41.23 (40.32)     2:11.82 (30.59)
  7 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR              2:22.55    2:15.57        
                  28.30     1:03.05 (34.75)     1:42.99 (39.94)     2:15.57 (32.58)
  8 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR            2:13.27    2:16.07        
                  29.27     1:05.01 (35.74)     1:43.40 (38.39)     2:16.07 (32.67)
  9 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR            2:20.73    2:21.11        
                  30.13     1:05.10 (34.97)     1:49.14 (44.04)     2:21.11 (31.97)
 10 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:24.73    2:21.44        
                  30.52     1:07.83 (37.31)     1:49.00 (41.17)     2:21.44 (32.44)
 11 Hogan, Colin J            13 Badger-MR            2:25.91    2:21.99        
                  30.09     1:06.21 (36.12)     1:49.26 (43.05)     2:21.99 (32.73)
 12 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:23.11        
                  29.72     1:06.94 (37.22)     1:50.24 (43.30)     2:23.11 (32.87)
 13 Malarczyk, Peter          13 Badger-MR            2:36.18    2:28.72        
                  32.05     1:11.54 (39.49)     1:56.72 (45.18)     2:28.72 (32.00)
 14 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              2:35.00    2:28.90        
                  33.48     1:12.22 (38.74)     1:54.51 (42.29)     2:28.90 (34.39)
 15 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR              2:31.65    2:32.83        
                  35.14     1:15.29 (40.15)     1:59.38 (44.09)     2:32.83 (33.45)
 16 Bonalle, Steven c         13 Badger-MR            2:42.22    2:34.43        
                  34.79     1:12.79 (38.00)     2:00.63 (47.84)     2:34.43 (33.80)
 17 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR               2:35.21    2:34.45        
                  34.70     1:15.28 (40.58)   2:34.45 (1:19.17)                    
 18 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              2:42.37    2:38.77        
                  34.52     1:13.28 (38.76)     2:02.91 (49.63)     2:38.77 (35.86)
 19 Zarriello, Kyle D         13 LIAC-MR              2:41.42    2:39.35        
                  39.35     1:17.15 (37.80)     2:04.52 (47.37)     2:39.35 (34.83)
 20 Navas, Daniel S           13 NFS-MR               3:05.00    2:45.41        
                  36.84     1:18.65 (41.81)     2:09.26 (50.61)     2:45.41 (36.15)
 21 Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR               2:49.31    2:45.78        
                  31.17     1:15.42 (44.25)     2:10.93 (55.51)     2:45.78 (34.85)
 22 Carey, C.J.               14 Bscat-MR             3:10.83    2:50.08        
                  36.12     1:17.71 (41.59)     2:09.96 (52.25)     2:50.08 (40.12)
 23 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR                    NT    2:52.54        
                  38.03     1:20.49 (42.46)     2:10.25 (49.76)     2:52.54 (42.29)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            4:25.50    4:21.26        
                  27.60       59.69 (32.09)     1:32.49 (32.80)     2:04.17 (31.68)
        2:43.22 (39.05)     3:21.80 (38.58)     3:52.04 (30.24)     4:21.26 (29.22)
  2 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              4:27.74    4:23.79        
                  28.10     1:00.09 (31.99)     1:34.78 (34.69)     2:08.93 (34.15)
        2:47.06 (38.13)     3:26.37 (39.31)     3:55.51 (29.14)     4:23.79 (28.28)
  3 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              4:41.61    4:31.62        
                  29.74     1:03.81 (34.07)     1:40.05 (36.24)     2:15.59 (35.54)
        2:52.41 (36.82)     3:29.63 (37.22)     4:01.15 (31.52)     4:31.62 (30.47)
  4 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            4:19.99    4:32.21        
                  27.80     1:00.60 (32.80)     1:34.43 (33.83)     2:08.48 (34.05)
        2:47.87 (39.39)     3:28.73 (40.86)     4:00.90 (32.17)     4:32.21 (31.31)
  5 KE, Richard M             14 LIAC-MR              4:45.04    4:40.17        
                  31.12     1:07.14 (36.02)     1:42.73 (35.59)     2:17.21 (34.48)
        2:56.36 (39.15)     3:36.10 (39.74)     4:07.93 (31.83)     4:40.17 (32.24)
  6 Kowalsky, Austin k        14 LIAC-MR              4:40.00    4:41.01        
                  28.83     1:02.30 (33.47)     1:39.39 (37.09)     2:15.78 (36.39)
        2:57.54 (41.76)     3:39.39 (41.85)     4:11.33 (31.94)     4:41.01 (29.68)
  7 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              4:45.83    4:41.22        
                  30.58     1:05.71 (35.13)     1:42.75 (37.04)     2:18.64 (35.89)
        3:00.03 (41.39)     3:40.93 (40.90)     4:12.98 (32.05)     4:41.22 (28.24)
  8 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              4:55.00    4:51.88        
                  30.41     1:07.71 (37.30)     1:45.55 (37.84)     2:22.33 (36.78)
        3:04.94 (42.61)     3:47.39 (42.45)     4:20.09 (32.70)     4:51.88 (31.79)
  9 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    4:55.65        
                  30.39     1:05.98 (35.59)     1:43.89 (37.91)     2:21.69 (37.80)
        3:04.82 (43.13)     3:46.33 (41.51)     4:21.46 (35.13)     4:55.65 (34.19)
 10 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              5:18.39    4:57.66        
                  31.60     1:07.90 (36.30)     1:46.73 (38.83)     2:24.63 (37.90)
        3:06.31 (41.68)     3:49.48 (43.17)     4:23.86 (34.38)     4:57.66 (33.80)
 11 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              5:16.25    5:09.27        
                  32.23     1:12.89 (40.66)     1:53.65 (40.76)     2:32.89 (39.24)
        3:16.04 (43.15)     3:59.59 (43.55)     4:35.36 (35.77)     5:09.27 (33.91)
 12 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR              5:26.62    5:25.31        
                  36.47   2:03.17 (1:26.70)                             2:44.61 ( )
        3:30.02 (45.41)     4:15.89 (45.87)     4:50.73 (34.84)     5:25.31 (34.58)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J           16 UNBAD-MR             4:12.66    4:10.59        
                  26.72       57.89 (31.17)     1:31.22 (33.33)     2:03.19 (31.97)
        2:38.00 (34.81)     3:13.34 (35.34)     3:42.82 (29.48)     4:10.59 (27.77)
  2 Chang, One June J         17 LIAC-MR              4:15.00    4:15.64        
                  27.32       58.15 (30.83)     1:31.04 (32.89)     2:04.29 (33.25)
        2:39.79 (35.50)     3:17.26 (37.47)     3:46.63 (29.37)     4:15.64 (29.01)
  3 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              4:14.86    4:18.64        
                  26.69       58.07 (31.38)     1:31.68 (33.61)     2:04.42 (32.74)
        2:41.70 (37.28)     3:19.51 (37.81)     3:49.47 (29.96)     4:18.64 (29.17)
  4 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              4:14.86    4:20.52        
                  29.39     1:02.45 (33.06)     1:35.67 (33.22)     2:07.76 (32.09)
        2:45.42 (37.66)     3:22.57 (37.15)     3:52.03 (29.46)     4:20.52 (28.49)
  5 Mayer, Michael            15 LIAC-MR              4:22.00    4:22.90        
                  28.13     1:00.05 (31.92)     1:34.47 (34.42)     2:08.20 (33.73)
        2:45.26 (37.06)     3:22.63 (37.37)     3:53.46 (30.83)     4:22.90 (29.44)
  6 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 UNBAD-MR             4:29.05    4:25.97        
                  27.91     1:00.58 (32.67)     1:35.05 (34.47)     2:09.02 (33.97)
        2:48.20 (39.18)     3:26.78 (38.58)     3:56.66 (29.88)     4:25.97 (29.31)
  7 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            4:30.00    4:27.27        
                  28.48     1:02.48 (34.00)     1:36.55 (34.07)     2:09.94 (33.39)
        2:49.39 (39.45)     3:28.84 (39.45)     3:58.68 (29.84)     4:27.27 (28.59)
  8 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              4:29.59    4:32.09        
                  29.31     1:02.83 (33.52)     1:37.54 (34.71)     2:11.07 (33.53)
        2:50.87 (39.80)     3:31.25 (40.38)     4:01.92 (30.67)     4:32.09 (30.17)
  9 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              4:38.39    4:34.77        
                  28.76     1:01.53 (32.77)     1:38.23 (36.70)     2:13.98 (35.75)
        2:54.09 (40.11)     3:34.70 (40.61)     4:04.94 (30.24)     4:34.77 (29.83)
 10 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              4:36.52    4:36.97        
                  29.34     1:02.25 (32.91)     1:37.47 (35.22)     2:12.09 (34.62)
        2:53.15 (41.06)     3:34.35 (41.20)     4:06.11 (31.76)     4:36.97 (30.86)
 11 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR              4:27.03    4:39.13        
                  30.02     1:03.91 (33.89)     1:39.44 (35.53)     2:13.90 (34.46)
        2:55.19 (41.29)     3:37.44 (42.25)     4:08.81 (31.37)     4:39.13 (30.32)
 12 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              4:34.96    4:41.24        
                  28.51     1:01.00 (32.49)     1:41.67 (40.67)     2:21.23 (39.56)
        2:58.91 (37.68)     3:35.46 (36.55)     4:08.51 (33.05)     4:41.24 (32.73)
 13 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              4:55.04    4:46.20        
                  31.40     1:05.73 (34.33)     1:41.69 (35.96)     2:16.97 (35.28)
        2:58.67 (41.70)     3:41.56 (42.89)     4:14.33 (32.77)     4:46.20 (31.87)
 14 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR              5:03.81    4:48.56        
                  29.71     1:03.67 (33.96)     1:39.06 (35.39)     2:15.97 (36.91)
        2:58.44 (42.47)     3:40.40 (41.96)     4:13.83 (33.43)     4:48.56 (34.73)
 15 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR              4:37.44    4:49.62        
                  29.64     1:04.00 (34.36)     1:42.30 (38.30)     2:18.79 (36.49)
        3:00.32 (41.53)     3:43.38 (43.06)     4:17.78 (34.40)     4:49.62 (31.84)
 16 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              4:44.21    4:50.47        
                  31.83     1:07.62 (35.79)     1:43.91 (36.29)     2:20.38 (36.47)
        3:01.80 (41.42)     3:43.92 (42.12)     4:19.33 (35.41)     4:50.47 (31.14)
 17 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              4:55.78    4:50.82        
                  30.91     1:06.28 (35.37)     1:44.50 (38.22)     2:21.63 (37.13)
        3:02.86 (41.23)     3:44.48 (41.62)     4:18.56 (34.08)     4:50.82 (32.26)
 18 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR              5:20.32    4:53.98        
                  30.21     1:05.95 (35.74)     1:46.04 (40.09)     2:24.87 (38.83)
        3:04.14 (39.27)     3:44.31 (40.17)     4:19.01 (34.70)     4:53.98 (34.97)
 19 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR               4:50.82    4:55.37        
                  28.17     1:01.19 (33.02)     1:39.75 (38.56)     2:17.25 (37.50)
        3:01.00 (43.75)     3:46.70 (45.70)     4:21.87 (35.17)     4:55.37 (33.50)
 20 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     15 TVSC-MR              5:33.49    5:14.22        
                  33.13     1:12.01 (38.88)     1:52.69 (40.68)     2:32.45 (39.76)
        3:19.60 (47.15)     4:07.21 (47.61)     4:41.17 (33.96)     5:14.22 (33.05)
 -- Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR               4:49.30         DQ        
                  32.01     1:09.73 (37.72)     1:49.37 (39.64)     2:27.79 (38.42)
        3:09.12 (41.33)     3:51.14 (42.02)     4:26.60 (35.46)          DQ (32.62)
 
Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J         17 LIAC-MR                22.00      22.22 METS   
  2 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR                22.70      22.82 METS   
  3 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR                 22.07      22.84 METS   
  4 Eggers, Brendan           17 Badger-MR              23.81      22.93 METS   
  5 Lee, Joe                  16 BASC-MR                23.53      23.14 METS   
  6 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR                22.34      23.17 METS   
  7 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR                22.35      23.23 METS   
  8 Kolesnik, George          15 BASC-MR                23.35      23.24 METS   
  9 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 UNBAD-MR               22.81      23.41        
 10 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR                23.37      23.42        
 11 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR              22.47      23.66        
 12 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR                23.59      23.78        
 12 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR              23.97      23.78        
 14 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR                 24.75      23.79        
 15 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR                24.30      23.96        
 16 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR                23.85      24.00        
 17 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                24.23      24.09        
 18 Malychev, Peter I         15 BASC-MR                23.90      24.27        
 19 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR                24.11      24.71        
 20 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR                25.22      24.75        
 21 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR                24.76      25.00        
 21 McLaughlin, Thomas        16 BASC-MR                24.51      25.00        
 23 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR                24.36      25.04        
 24 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR                25.53      25.21        
 25 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR                 25.20      25.29        
 26 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR                25.46      25.34        
 27 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR                25.44      25.43        
 28 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR                 25.57      25.96        
 29 Parnell, Brian D          17 NFS-MR                 27.80      26.11        
 30 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR                 26.15      26.22        
 31 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR                 25.58      26.33        
 32 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR                27.41      26.83        
 33 Matskovsky, Michael       15 BASC-MR                28.59      27.31        
 34 Patrick, Horace J         16 UNLIA-MR               27.06      27.91        
 35 Wang, Norman              15 Bscat-MR               29.04      28.13        
 36 Schukin, Aleksey          17 NFS-MR                 28.57      28.25        
 37 Rivera, Jeremy A          17 Bscat-MR               30.00      28.43        
 38 Huchthausen, James A      15 TVSC-MR                28.36      28.47        
 39 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR                 29.25      28.95        
 40 Crilly, Dennis J          15 LIAC-MR                29.86      29.20        
 41 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR                 30.16      29.56        
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR              46.58      47.93 METS   
                  23.57       47.93 (24.36)                                        
  2 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR                49.25      49.10 METS   
                  23.68       49.10 (25.42)                                        
  3 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR                48.34      49.33 METS   
                  24.11       49.33 (25.22)                                        
  4 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR                 49.05      49.88 METS   
                  24.08       49.88 (25.80)                                        
  5 Lee, Joe                  16 BASC-MR                50.49      50.04 METS   
                  23.96       50.04 (26.08)                                        
  6 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR                50.37      50.74 METS   
                  24.41       50.74 (26.33)                                        
  7 Kolesnik, George          15 BASC-MR                50.97      50.90 METS   
                  24.80       50.90 (26.10)                                        
  8 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR                50.90      51.07 METS   
                  25.03       51.07 (26.04)                                        
  9 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR                51.64      51.37        
                  25.15       51.37 (26.22)                                        
 10 Eggers, Brendan           17 Badger-MR              52.73      51.63        
                  25.01       51.63 (26.62)                                        
 11 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR                51.62      52.14        
                  25.95       52.14 (26.19)                                        
 12 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                51.11      52.37        
                  25.61       52.37 (26.76)                                        
 13 Malychev, Peter I         15 BASC-MR                52.81      52.51        
                  25.17       52.51 (27.34)                                        
 14 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR                52.61      52.83        
                  25.45       52.83 (27.38)                                        
 15 Doughtery, Ryan C         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.43      53.31        
                  25.87       53.31 (27.44)                                        
 16 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR                55.27      53.71        
                  26.07       53.71 (27.64)                                        
 17 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR                52.54      54.18        
                  26.10       54.18 (28.08)                                        
 18 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR                53.39      54.62        
                  26.60       54.62 (28.02)                                        
 19 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR                55.42      54.75        
                  26.65       54.75 (28.10)                                        
 20 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR                57.12      54.88        
                  26.14       54.88 (28.74)                                        
 21 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR                54.29      54.93        
                  26.56       54.93 (28.37)                                        
 22 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR                55.39      55.16        
                  26.31       55.16 (28.85)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Jude M           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.13      55.23        
                  26.27       55.23 (28.96)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR                 55.63      55.28        
                  26.57       55.28 (28.71)                                        
 25 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR                 55.03      55.31        
                  26.72       55.31 (28.59)                                        
 26 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR              51.17      55.56        
                  26.21       55.56 (29.35)                                        
 27 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR               1:01.66      57.12        
                  26.85       57.12 (30.27)                                        
 28 D'Amato, Anthony          15 BASC-MR                56.40      57.19        
                  27.99       57.19 (29.20)                                        
 29 Mullaney, Bryan R         16 TVSC-MR                58.44      58.01        
                  28.10       58.01 (29.91)                                        
 30 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR                58.84      58.36        
                  27.66       58.36 (30.70)                                        
 31 Parnell, Brian D          17 NFS-MR               1:05.26      59.81        
 32 Matskovsky, Michael       15 BASC-MR                59.02    1:00.51        
                  29.29     1:00.51 (31.22)                                        
 33 Huchthausen, James A      15 TVSC-MR              1:01.55    1:01.38        
                  29.52     1:01.38 (31.86)                                        
 34 Patrick, Horace J         16 UNLIA-MR               59.67    1:02.12        
                  30.10     1:02.12 (32.02)                                        
 35 Crilly, Dennis J          15 LIAC-MR              1:02.27    1:02.27        
                  30.40     1:02.27 (31.87)                                        
 36 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              1:02.04    1:02.52        
                  30.46     1:02.52 (32.06)                                        
 37 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR               1:06.01    1:04.43        
                  30.99     1:04.43 (33.44)                                        
 38 Rivera, Jeremy A          17 Bscat-MR             1:25.00    1:05.74        
                  29.99     1:05.74 (35.75)                                        
 39 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               1:06.22    1:06.41        
                  32.21     1:06.41 (34.20)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            1:39.87    1:42.34 METS   
                  23.94       50.32 (26.38)     1:16.33 (26.01)     1:42.34 (26.01)
  2 Chang, One June J         17 LIAC-MR              1:45.22    1:44.32 METS   
                  24.55       50.76 (26.21)     1:17.17 (26.41)     1:44.32 (27.15)
  3 Gianino, Alex J           16 UNBAD-MR             1:47.45    1:47.41 METS   
                  24.87       52.15 (27.28)     1:20.14 (27.99)     1:47.41 (27.27)
  4 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              1:46.28    1:47.61 METS   
                  25.14       52.24 (27.10)     1:19.52 (27.28)     1:47.61 (28.09)
  5 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            1:48.11    1:48.61 METS   
                  25.29       52.47 (27.18)     1:20.64 (28.17)     1:48.61 (27.97)
  6 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              1:44.84    1:48.76 METS   
                  25.74       53.32 (27.58)     1:21.19 (27.87)     1:48.76 (27.57)
  7 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR              1:48.80    1:49.00 METS   
                  25.47       53.27 (27.80)     1:22.16 (28.89)     1:49.00 (26.84)
  8 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 UNBAD-MR             1:48.96    1:49.24 METS   
                  25.31       53.14 (27.83)     1:21.46 (28.32)     1:49.24 (27.78)
  9 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR              1:50.96    1:50.17 METS   
                  25.94       54.19 (28.25)     1:22.64 (28.45)     1:50.17 (27.53)
 10 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR               1:50.78    1:50.58 METS   
                  26.08       54.46 (28.38)     1:23.25 (28.79)     1:50.58 (27.33)
 11 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              1:47.87    1:50.90 METS   
                  25.28       52.96 (27.68)     1:21.98 (29.02)     1:50.90 (28.92)
 12 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            1:54.00    1:50.98 METS   
                  25.94       54.88 (28.94)     1:23.11 (28.23)     1:50.98 (27.87)
 13 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR              1:50.48    1:51.11 METS   
                  26.12       53.75 (27.63)     1:22.72 (28.97)     1:51.11 (28.39)
 14 Lee, Joe                  16 BASC-MR              1:48.90    1:51.43 METS   
                  24.64       52.29 (27.65)     1:21.84 (29.55)     1:51.43 (29.59)
 15 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR              1:49.00    1:51.47 METS   
                  23.57       54.30 (30.73)     1:23.53 (29.23)     1:51.47 (27.94)
 16 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR              1:55.84    1:53.98        
                  27.21       57.13 (29.92)     1:25.66 (28.53)     1:53.98 (28.32)
 17 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR               1:58.07    1:54.11        
                  26.86       56.65 (29.79)     1:26.69 (30.04)     1:54.11 (27.42)
 18 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR              1:53.90    1:54.23        
                  25.90       54.60 (28.70)     1:24.33 (29.73)     1:54.23 (29.90)
 19 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR              1:55.06    1:55.83        
                  26.78       56.11 (29.33)     1:26.13 (30.02)     1:55.83 (29.70)
 20 Eggers, Brendan           17 Badger-MR            1:59.99    1:56.03        
                  26.80       55.96 (29.16)     1:25.85 (29.89)     1:56.03 (30.18)
 21 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR              1:55.79    1:57.87        
                  26.29       55.83 (29.54)     1:26.98 (31.15)     1:57.87 (30.89)
 22 Kolesnik, George          15 BASC-MR              1:55.48    1:58.18        
                  25.65       54.86 (29.21)     1:26.23 (31.37)     1:58.18 (31.95)
 23 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              1:55.64    1:58.19        
                  27.67       57.15 (29.48)     1:27.46 (30.31)     1:58.19 (30.73)
 24 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR              1:59.01    1:58.72        
                  27.28       57.68 (30.40)     1:28.51 (30.83)     1:58.72 (30.21)
 25 Doughtery, Ryan C         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.45    1:59.12        
                  27.94       58.36 (30.42)     1:29.21 (30.85)     1:59.12 (29.91)
 26 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:59.97        
                  27.58       58.03 (30.45)     1:28.98 (30.95)     1:59.97 (30.99)
 27 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              2:02.13    2:00.04        
                  26.79       57.38 (30.59)     1:29.01 (31.63)     2:00.04 (31.03)
 28 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR              1:58.64    2:00.26        
                  27.14       57.51 (30.37)     1:29.32 (31.81)     2:00.26 (30.94)
 29 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR              2:01.91    2:00.61        
                  28.05       58.89 (30.84)     1:30.62 (31.73)     2:00.61 (29.99)
 30 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:02.88    2:01.89        
                  28.35       59.64 (31.29)     1:31.19 (31.55)     2:01.89 (30.70)
 31 Sanchez, Jude M           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.33    2:02.01        
                  26.73       56.96 (30.23)     1:29.16 (32.20)     2:02.01 (32.85)
 32 D'Amato, Anthony          15 BASC-MR              2:14.00    2:04.11        
                  29.40     1:01.12 (31.72)     1:33.11 (31.99)     2:04.11 (31.00)
 33 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              2:05.90    2:04.30        
                  27.61       59.42 (31.81)     1:31.95 (32.53)     2:04.30 (32.35)
 34 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR               2:06.05    2:06.44        
                  27.89       59.07 (31.18)     1:32.55 (33.48)     2:06.44 (33.89)
 35 Mullaney, Bryan R         16 TVSC-MR              2:04.00    2:07.41        
                  29.82     1:02.47 (32.65)     1:36.04 (33.57)     2:07.41 (31.37)
 36 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR              2:05.72    2:07.57        
                  27.46       59.31 (31.85)     1:33.31 (34.00)     2:07.57 (34.26)
 37 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     15 TVSC-MR              2:07.39    2:08.63        
                  29.44     1:01.83 (32.39)     1:34.85 (33.02)     2:08.63 (33.78)
 38 Matskovsky, Michael       15 BASC-MR              2:20.70    2:10.18        
                  30.46     1:03.96 (33.50)     1:37.79 (33.83)     2:10.18 (32.39)
 39 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR               2:14.53    2:11.44        
                  28.18     1:00.10 (31.92)     1:36.06 (35.96)     2:11.44 (35.38)
 40 Crilly, Dennis J          15 LIAC-MR              2:18.66    2:13.65        
                  30.29     1:04.01 (33.72)     1:39.39 (35.38)     2:13.65 (34.26)
 41 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              2:13.64    2:15.55        
                  31.27     1:05.76 (34.49)     1:41.35 (35.59)     2:15.55 (34.20)
 42 Huchthausen, James A      15 TVSC-MR              2:16.09    2:18.12        
                  31.55     1:07.27 (35.72)     1:42.68 (35.41)     2:18.12 (35.44)
 43 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               2:24.35    2:26.44        
                  33.00     1:09.98 (36.98)     1:49.57 (39.59)     2:26.44 (36.87)
 44 Parnell, Brian D          17 NFS-MR               2:25.02    2:27.69        
                2:27.84         2:27.69 ( )                                        
 45 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR               2:29.93    2:29.87        
                  32.11   2:29.87 (1:57.76)                                        
 46 Rivera, Jeremy A          17 Bscat-MR             2:45.00    2:40.47        
                  30.90     1:09.71 (38.81)     1:55.39 (45.68)     2:40.47 (45.08)
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR                53.87      54.12 METS   
                  26.63       54.12 (27.49)                                        
  2 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR                54.99      54.17 METS   
                  26.54       54.17 (27.63)                                        
  3 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR              55.85      56.67 METS   
                  27.88       56.67 (28.79)                                        
  4 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR              56.36      56.70 METS   
                  27.95       56.70 (28.75)                                        
  5 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR                59.50      57.08 METS   
                  27.98       57.08 (29.10)                                        
  6 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR                57.07      57.70 METS   
                  28.24       57.70 (29.46)                                        
  7 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              1:01.83      59.96        
                  29.51       59.96 (30.45)                                        
  8 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            1:01.50    1:00.83        
                  29.84     1:00.83 (30.99)                                        
  8 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.53    1:00.83        
                  29.88     1:00.83 (30.95)                                        
 10 Kolesnik, George          15 BASC-MR              1:01.38    1:01.06        
                  29.87     1:01.06 (31.19)                                        
 11 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              1:01.19    1:02.47        
                  30.94     1:02.47 (31.53)                                        
 12 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR                58.37    1:03.32        
                  31.00     1:03.32 (32.32)                                        
 13 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR               1:03.29    1:03.44        
                  31.01     1:03.44 (32.43)                                        
 14 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:04.04        
                  30.40     1:04.04 (33.64)                                        
 15 Eggers, Brendan           17 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:04.64        
                  31.24     1:04.64 (33.40)                                        
 16 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR              1:07.80    1:06.21        
                  32.74     1:06.21 (33.47)                                        
 17 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:07.08        
                  33.66     1:07.08 (33.42)                                        
 18 McLaughlin, Thomas        16 BASC-MR              1:07.28    1:07.23        
                  32.23     1:07.23 (35.00)                                        
 19 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:09.37        
                  33.84     1:09.37 (35.53)                                        
 20 Matskovsky, Michael       15 BASC-MR              1:13.16    1:09.91        
                  33.97     1:09.91 (35.94)                                        
 21 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR               1:08.58    1:11.43        
                  34.48     1:11.43 (36.95)                                        
 22 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR               1:11.75    1:12.36        
                  36.07     1:12.36 (36.29)                                        
 23 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR               1:10.60    1:12.72        
                  35.09     1:12.72 (37.63)                                        
 24 Huchthausen, James A      15 TVSC-MR              1:14.70    1:12.86        
                  35.34     1:12.86 (37.52)                                        
 25 Wang, Norman              15 Bscat-MR             1:19.62    1:15.32        
                  37.68     1:15.32 (37.64)                                        
 26 Parnell, Brian D          17 NFS-MR               1:16.42    1:15.88        
 27 Crilly, Dennis J          15 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:17.51        
                  38.03     1:17.51 (39.48)                                        
 28 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR               1:17.76    1:17.88        
                  37.70     1:17.88 (40.18)                                        
 29 Schukin, Aleksey          17 NFS-MR               1:16.31    1:18.39        
                  38.98     1:18.39 (39.41)                                        
 30 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               1:23.42    1:22.58        
                  40.01     1:22.58 (42.57)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              1:55.14    1:55.92 METS   
                  27.73       56.58 (28.85)     1:26.20 (29.62)     1:55.92 (29.72)
  2 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            1:57.38    1:59.46 METS   
                  27.89       57.54 (29.65)     1:28.47 (30.93)     1:59.46 (30.99)
  3 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            2:00.81    2:00.65 METS   
                  28.83       59.00 (30.17)     1:30.05 (31.05)     2:00.65 (30.60)
  4 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR              2:03.38    2:01.23 METS   
                  28.13       58.68 (30.55)     1:30.62 (31.94)     2:01.23 (30.61)
  5 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              2:01.24    2:04.02 METS   
                  30.20     1:01.67 (31.47)     1:33.22 (31.55)     2:04.02 (30.80)
  6 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            2:02.34    2:04.87 METS   
                  29.46     1:01.01 (31.55)     1:33.27 (32.26)     2:04.87 (31.60)
  7 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:07.90    2:10.09        
                  30.45     1:02.90 (32.45)     1:36.75 (33.85)     2:10.09 (33.34)
  8 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR              2:13.58    2:11.89        
                  30.71     1:03.79 (33.08)     1:37.98 (34.19)     2:11.89 (33.91)
  9 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:26.88        
                  34.03     1:11.15 (37.12)     1:49.10 (37.95)     2:26.88 (37.78)
 10 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     15 TVSC-MR              2:30.44    2:30.31        
                  36.00     1:13.76 (37.76)     1:52.32 (38.56)     2:30.31 (37.99)
 -- Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              2:11.01         DQ        
                  31.86     1:05.84 (33.98)     1:40.12 (34.28)          DQ (34.30)
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR              59.17    1:01.75 METS   
                  29.30     1:01.75 (32.45)                                        
  2 Gianino, Alex J           16 UNBAD-MR             1:01.97    1:02.17 METS   
                  29.52     1:02.17 (32.65)                                        
  3 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR              1:02.91    1:03.83 METS   
                  29.57     1:03.83 (34.26)                                        
  4 Mayer, Michael            15 LIAC-MR              1:03.79    1:04.09 METS   
                  30.77     1:04.09 (33.32)                                        
  5 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:04.33 METS   
                  30.18     1:04.33 (34.15)                                        
  6 Malychev, Peter I         15 BASC-MR              1:05.64    1:05.41 METS   
                  30.86     1:05.41 (34.55)                                        
  7 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR            1:00.39    1:06.24 METS   
                  30.63     1:06.24 (35.61)                                        
  8 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR               1:11.42    1:08.18        
                  32.61     1:08.18 (35.57)                                        
  9 Patrick, Horace J         16 UNLIA-MR             1:08.21    1:08.30        
                  32.25     1:08.30 (36.05)                                        
  9 Eggers, Brendan           17 Badger-MR            1:12.00    1:08.30        
                  31.98     1:08.30 (36.32)                                        
 11 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            1:07.99    1:09.16        
                  32.46     1:09.16 (36.70)                                        
 12 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              1:06.80    1:09.60        
                  32.59     1:09.60 (37.01)                                        
 13 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR              1:08.84    1:09.87        
                  32.82     1:09.87 (37.05)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Jude M           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.49    1:10.87        
                  32.64     1:10.87 (38.23)                                        
 15 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR               1:13.21    1:12.72        
                  34.54     1:12.72 (38.18)                                        
 16 Crilly, Dennis J          15 LIAC-MR              1:16.62    1:15.94        
                  36.60     1:15.94 (39.34)                                        
 17 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              1:19.65    1:20.19        
                  37.08     1:20.19 (43.11)                                        
 18 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR               1:23.02    1:22.93        
                  38.32     1:22.93 (44.61)                                        
 19 Bonalle, Steven c         13 Badger-MR            1:31.82    1:26.72        
                  40.67     1:26.72 (46.05)                                        
 20 Parnell, Brian D          17 NFS-MR               1:33.78    1:27.72        
                  41.71     1:27.72 (46.01)                                        
 21 Wellner, Kyle M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:31.95        
                  41.96     1:31.95 (49.99)                                        
 22 Rivera, Jeremy A          17 Bscat-MR             1:45.00    1:40.21        
                  43.87     1:40.21 (56.34)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J           16 UNBAD-MR             2:12.36    2:13.52 METS   
                  30.00     1:04.57 (34.57)     1:39.11 (34.54)     2:13.52 (34.41)
  2 Mayer, Michael            15 LIAC-MR              2:15.86    2:17.04 METS   
                  31.31     1:06.07 (34.76)     1:41.68 (35.61)     2:17.04 (35.36)
  3 Chang, One June J         17 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:17.73 METS   
                  30.34     1:04.53 (34.19)     1:40.81 (36.28)     2:17.73 (36.92)
  4 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR              2:21.23    2:20.25 METS   
                  30.68     1:05.89 (35.21)     1:42.91 (37.02)     2:20.25 (37.34)
  5 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:20.42 METS   
                  31.58     1:06.81 (35.23)     1:43.24 (36.43)     2:20.42 (37.18)
  6 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              2:18.47    2:22.34 METS   
                  31.71     1:06.46 (34.75)     1:43.18 (36.72)     2:22.34 (39.16)
  7 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 UNBAD-MR             2:21.18    2:23.42 METS   
                  31.96     1:08.09 (36.13)     1:45.52 (37.43)     2:23.42 (37.90)
  8 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              2:23.80    2:24.02 METS   
                  33.33     1:10.55 (37.22)     1:47.45 (36.90)     2:24.02 (36.57)
  9 Malychev, Peter I         15 BASC-MR              2:24.65    2:31.29        
                  31.77     1:08.39 (36.62)     1:48.01 (39.62)     2:31.29 (43.28)
 10 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:35.02    2:35.95        
                  35.19     1:13.85 (38.66)     1:54.15 (40.30)     2:35.95 (41.80)
 11 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR            2:18.45    2:36.99        
                  33.27     1:12.79 (39.52)     1:54.70 (41.91)     2:36.99 (42.29)
 12 Crilly, Dennis J          15 LIAC-MR              2:44.60    2:40.38        
                  36.57     1:16.50 (39.93)     1:58.21 (41.71)     2:40.38 (42.17)
 13 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              2:47.86    2:41.74        
                  36.13     1:16.48 (40.35)     1:59.35 (42.87)     2:41.74 (42.39)
 14 Patrick, Horace J         16 UNLIA-MR             2:33.04    2:44.60        
                  32.63     1:10.53 (37.90)     1:51.56 (41.03)     2:44.60 (53.04)
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J         17 LIAC-MR                53.11      52.21 METS   
                  24.99       52.21 (27.22)                                        
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR              51.68      53.08 METS   
                  25.49       53.08 (27.59)                                        
  3 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR                51.44      53.31 METS   
                  24.95       53.31 (28.36)                                        
  4 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR                   NT      55.14 METS   
                  25.80       55.14 (29.34)                                        
  5 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR                 53.79      55.58 METS   
                  25.48       55.58 (30.10)                                        
  6 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.06 METS   
                  27.00       56.06 (29.06)                                        
  7 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR                55.77      56.88 METS   
                  27.25       56.88 (29.63)                                        
  8 Lee, Joe                  16 BASC-MR                57.57      57.11        
                  26.76       57.11 (30.35)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR                55.45      57.13        
                  27.00       57.13 (30.13)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR                 58.39      57.69        
                  26.77       57.69 (30.92)                                        
 11 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                57.75      57.74        
                  27.46       57.74 (30.28)                                        
 12 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR                57.02      57.87        
                  26.55       57.87 (31.32)                                        
 13 Mayer, Michael            15 LIAC-MR                57.60      58.13        
                  27.76       58.13 (30.37)                                        
 14 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR                58.99      58.20        
                  27.44       58.20 (30.76)                                        
 15 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              1:00.00      58.62        
                  27.67       58.62 (30.95)                                        
 16 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 UNBAD-MR               58.00      58.63        
                  26.99       58.63 (31.64)                                        
 17 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR                58.52      58.67        
                  27.63       58.67 (31.04)                                        
 18 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR                57.93      58.87        
                  28.10       58.87 (30.77)                                        
 19 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR                59.82    1:00.30        
                  28.20     1:00.30 (32.10)                                        
 20 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR            1:00.63    1:00.83        
                  27.79     1:00.83 (33.04)                                        
 21 D'Amato, Anthony          15 BASC-MR              1:02.00    1:00.88        
                  29.22     1:00.88 (31.66)                                        
 22 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              1:01.72    1:00.96        
                  28.77     1:00.96 (32.19)                                        
 23 Kolesnik, George          15 BASC-MR              1:00.46    1:00.98        
                  27.71     1:00.98 (33.27)                                        
 24 Malychev, Peter I         15 BASC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.16        
                  27.69     1:01.16 (33.47)                                        
 24 Patrick, Horace J         16 UNLIA-MR             1:05.00    1:01.16        
                  28.14     1:01.16 (33.02)                                        
 26 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.25        
                  28.49     1:01.25 (32.76)                                        
 27 Doughtery, Ryan C         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.95    1:01.80        
                  29.40     1:01.80 (32.40)                                        
 28 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR                55.61    1:01.83        
                  28.45     1:01.83 (33.38)                                        
 29 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR                58.86    1:02.32        
                  29.24     1:02.32 (33.08)                                        
 30 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR              1:12.33    1:03.33        
                  29.17     1:03.33 (34.16)                                        
 31 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:03.94        
                  29.83     1:03.94 (34.11)                                        
 32 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR              1:11.41    1:05.00        
                  29.67     1:05.00 (35.33)                                        
 33 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              1:04.24    1:05.77        
                  30.85     1:05.77 (34.92)                                        
 34 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR               1:03.00    1:05.86        
                  29.80     1:05.86 (36.06)                                        
 35 Matskovsky, Michael       15 BASC-MR              1:15.34    1:06.75        
                  30.42     1:06.75 (36.33)                                        
 36 Huchthausen, James A      15 TVSC-MR              1:07.68    1:07.68        
                  31.37     1:07.68 (36.31)                                        
 37 Mullaney, Bryan R         16 TVSC-MR              1:08.36    1:08.67        
                  31.80     1:08.67 (36.87)                                        
 38 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:10.51        
                  31.88     1:10.51 (38.63)                                        
 39 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              1:18.84    1:25.21        
                  36.95     1:25.21 (48.26)                                        
 40 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               1:20.86    1:26.52        
                  39.40     1:26.52 (47.12)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              1:53.83    1:55.91 METS   
                  25.40       54.56 (29.16)     1:25.24 (30.68)     1:55.91 (30.67)
  2 Chang, One June J         17 LIAC-MR              1:56.86    1:56.75 METS   
                  26.24       55.19 (28.95)     1:25.23 (30.04)     1:56.75 (31.52)
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              1:58.68    2:01.64 METS   
                  27.48       57.90 (30.42)     1:29.52 (31.62)     2:01.64 (32.12)
  4 Gianino, Alex J           16 UNBAD-MR             2:07.69    2:03.23 METS   
                  27.40       58.13 (30.73)     1:30.73 (32.60)     2:03.23 (32.50)
  5 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR              2:02.07    2:03.28 METS   
                  27.52       58.30 (30.78)     1:30.82 (32.52)     2:03.28 (32.46)
  6 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:05.05 METS   
                  27.40       58.93 (31.53)     1:31.76 (32.83)     2:05.05 (33.29)
  7 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              2:04.20    2:05.51 METS   
                  28.35     1:00.50 (32.15)     1:32.75 (32.25)     2:05.51 (32.76)
  8 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              2:05.99    2:07.54 METS   
                  28.38     1:00.66 (32.28)     1:33.82 (33.16)     2:07.54 (33.72)
  9 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR              2:09.32    2:07.55 METS   
                  29.34     1:02.64 (33.30)     1:34.96 (32.32)     2:07.55 (32.59)
 10 Mayer, Michael            15 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:09.06 METS   
                  29.21     1:02.54 (33.33)     1:36.09 (33.55)     2:09.06 (32.97)
 11 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              2:14.66    2:09.32 METS   
                  29.14     1:02.52 (33.38)     1:35.94 (33.42)     2:09.32 (33.38)
 12 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR              2:10.83    2:09.90 METS   
                  29.19     1:02.18 (32.99)     1:35.88 (33.70)     2:09.90 (34.02)
 13 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              2:05.99    2:10.31 METS   
                  28.42     1:00.50 (32.08)     1:34.43 (33.93)     2:10.31 (35.88)
 14 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR               2:06.96    2:11.54 METS   
                  28.53     1:01.42 (32.89)     1:35.42 (34.00)     2:11.54 (36.12)
 15 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR              2:26.29    2:13.69        
                  28.92     1:02.07 (33.15)     1:37.54 (35.47)     2:13.69 (36.15)
 16 Lee, Joe                  16 BASC-MR              2:09.41    2:13.83        
                  29.50     1:03.92 (34.42)     1:39.07 (35.15)     2:13.83 (34.76)
 17 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR               2:13.60    2:20.80        
                  28.18     1:02.48 (34.30)     1:40.78 (38.30)     2:20.80 (40.02)
 18 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:30.97    2:25.17        
                  30.65     1:05.31 (34.66)     1:43.93 (38.62)     2:25.17 (41.24)
 19 Huchthausen, James A      15 TVSC-MR              2:31.20    2:28.75        
                  32.19     1:10.73 (38.54)     1:49.15 (38.42)     2:28.75 (39.60)
 20 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR               2:33.75    2:33.76        
                  30.50     1:07.39 (36.89)     1:49.16 (41.77)     2:33.76 (44.60)
 
Men Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J           16 UNBAD-MR             1:58.58    1:58.01 METS   
                  26.00       56.93 (30.93)     1:30.63 (33.70)     1:58.01 (27.38)
  2 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            2:04.40    2:01.77 METS   
                  27.08       57.71 (30.63)     1:33.51 (35.80)     2:01.77 (28.26)
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              2:01.11    2:02.29 METS   
                  26.57       57.80 (31.23)     1:33.78 (35.98)     2:02.29 (28.51)
  4 Mayer, Michael            15 LIAC-MR              2:08.18    2:03.70 METS   
                  27.83     1:00.35 (32.52)     1:35.87 (35.52)     2:03.70 (27.83)
  5 Lee, Joe                  16 BASC-MR              2:06.74    2:04.03 METS   
                  26.02       57.10 (31.08)     1:35.58 (38.48)     2:04.03 (28.45)
  6 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 UNBAD-MR             2:05.11    2:04.46 METS   
                  26.91       59.45 (32.54)     1:36.37 (36.92)     2:04.46 (28.09)
  7 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR              2:09.65    2:04.72 METS   
                  27.31       57.82 (30.51)     1:37.62 (39.80)     2:04.72 (27.10)
  8 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              2:04.02    2:05.42        
                  28.17       59.78 (31.61)     1:37.50 (37.72)     2:05.42 (27.92)
  9 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR              2:05.85    2:06.19        
                  30.04     1:00.66 (30.62)     1:38.85 (38.19)     2:06.19 (27.34)
 10 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            2:07.89    2:06.26        
                  28.54       59.95 (31.41)     1:38.46 (38.51)     2:06.26 (27.80)
 11 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR              2:08.13    2:09.95        
                  27.19     1:01.37 (34.18)     1:38.04 (36.67)     2:09.95 (31.91)
 12 Williamson, John M        33 NYAC-MR              2:05.00    2:10.73        
                  27.57     1:02.61 (35.04)     1:38.68 (36.07)     2:10.73 (32.05)
 13 Kolesnik, George          15 BASC-MR              2:09.46    2:11.09        
                  27.38     1:01.70 (34.32)     1:40.59 (38.89)     2:11.09 (30.50)
 13 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR              2:09.77    2:11.09        
                  26.37     1:01.02 (34.65)     1:41.25 (40.23)     2:11.09 (29.84)
 15 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR               2:12.83    2:11.16        
                  26.48     1:02.37 (35.89)     1:43.65 (41.28)     2:11.16 (27.51)
 16 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR               2:14.73    2:11.24        
                  27.76     1:02.25 (34.49)     1:41.34 (39.09)     2:11.24 (29.90)
 17 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR              2:11.05    2:11.99        
                  28.91     1:03.56 (34.65)     1:42.82 (39.26)     2:11.99 (29.17)
 18 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR              2:11.01    2:12.04        
                  29.34     1:03.69 (34.35)     1:43.90 (40.21)     2:12.04 (28.14)
 19 Eggers, Brendan           17 Badger-MR            2:15.00    2:12.38        
                  27.89     1:01.77 (33.88)     1:41.94 (40.17)     2:12.38 (30.44)
 20 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR              2:13.13    2:12.49        
                  28.10     1:02.86 (34.76)     1:43.22 (40.36)     2:12.49 (29.27)
 21 Malychev, Peter I         15 BASC-MR              2:13.25    2:13.47        
                  28.86     1:03.80 (34.94)     1:41.21 (37.41)     2:13.47 (32.26)
 22 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR            2:10.56    2:18.34        
                  28.40     1:04.85 (36.45)     1:45.22 (40.37)     2:18.34 (33.12)
 23 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR               2:17.38    2:22.64        
                  29.09     1:05.68 (36.59)     1:49.32 (43.64)     2:22.64 (33.32)
 24 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              2:30.47    2:24.85        
                  30.29     1:06.36 (36.07)     1:53.08 (46.72)     2:24.85 (31.77)
 25 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR              2:25.78    2:25.36        
                  28.41     1:05.83 (37.42)     1:52.87 (47.04)     2:25.36 (32.49)
 26 Patrick, Horace J         16 UNLIA-MR             2:26.31    2:25.53        
                  29.55     1:08.45 (38.90)     1:47.44 (38.99)     2:25.53 (38.09)
 27 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR               2:27.54    2:26.06        
                  29.02     1:08.66 (39.64)     1:51.78 (43.12)     2:26.06 (34.28)
 28 McLaughlin, Thomas        16 BASC-MR              2:25.75    2:26.68        
                  30.61     1:07.69 (37.08)     1:54.62 (46.93)     2:26.68 (32.06)
 29 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR               2:36.40    2:30.68        
                  30.50     1:08.79 (38.29)     1:54.13 (45.34)     2:30.68 (36.55)
 30 Matskovsky, Michael       15 BASC-MR              2:33.54    2:33.61        
                  31.68     1:09.71 (38.03)     1:57.77 (48.06)     2:33.61 (35.84)
 31 Schukin, Aleksey          17 NFS-MR               2:52.00    2:36.59        
                  30.48     1:11.44 (40.96)     1:56.41 (44.97)     2:36.59 (40.18)
 32 Wang, Norman              15 Bscat-MR             3:10.00    2:40.60        
                  31.57     1:13.15 (41.58)     2:05.18 (52.03)     2:40.60 (35.42)
 33 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               2:50.99    2:42.52        
                  36.12     1:19.04 (42.92)     2:06.99 (47.95)     2:42.52 (35.53)
 -- Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR               3:09.00         DQ        
                  34.86     1:16.86 (42.00)     2:07.93 (51.07)          DQ (38.15)