2008 MR LIAC SummerFun invitational - 6/28/2008 to 6/29/2008          

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.69  8&U ZONE
          38.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.60      38.24 JO     
  2 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR                47.00      41.58        
  3 Ackerman, Hadley           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.94      41.86        
  4 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR              44.38      44.94        
  5 Pena, Desiree              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.38      46.62        
  6 Hornby, Chloe M            8 Wahoos-CT              46.88      48.02        
  7 Patel, Marisa S            8 Wahoos-CT              49.91      49.95        
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR                 48.13      50.92        
  9 McLaughlin, Brenna M       7 Wahoos-CT                 NT      51.23        
 10 Woods, Willow E            7 Wahoos-CT              45.67      51.60        
 11 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                56.64      53.70        
 12 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR                50.85      55.38        
 13 Pagliaro, Madeleine D      8 Wahoos-CT            1:17.41      57.47        
 14 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR                 59.09      59.87        
 15 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR               1:02.42    1:00.18        
 16 Wulff, Shannon             8 LIAC-MR              1:15.83    1:13.56        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.39  8&U ZONE
        1:25.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR              1:32.39    1:36.48        
                  45.33     1:36.48 (51.15)                                        
  2 Woods, Willow E            7 Wahoos-CT            1:42.93    1:40.71        
                  47.11     1:40.71 (53.60)                                        
  3 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR            1:38.54    1:41.33        
                  48.03     1:41.33 (53.30)                                        
  4 Hornby, Chloe M            8 Wahoos-CT            1:45.66    1:41.62        
                  49.18     1:41.62 (52.44)                                        
  5 Owen, Alyssa R             8 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:46.78        
                  49.88     1:46.78 (56.90)                                        
  6 Pena, Desiree              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.61    1:48.24        
  7 Patel, Marisa S            8 Wahoos-CT            1:47.60    1:52.17        
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR               1:52.35    1:52.20        
                  53.73     1:52.20 (58.47)                                        
  9 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR              1:47.82    1:53.99        
                  53.95   1:53.99 (1:00.04)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Brenna M       7 Wahoos-CT            1:57.72    1:55.53        
 11 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              2:03.10    1:58.95        
                  52.57   1:58.95 (1:06.38)                                        
 12 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               2:08.13    2:02.15        
                  59.53   2:02.15 (1:02.62)                                        
 13 Wulff, Shannon             8 LIAC-MR              2:26.13    2:32.83        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  8&U ZONE
          47.09  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Hadley           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.74      46.76 JO     
  2 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR                50.14      47.38        
  3 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                54.13      51.14        
  4 Owen, Alyssa R             8 HS-MR                  59.00      52.43        
  5 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR              55.53      52.60        
  6 Woods, Willow E            7 Wahoos-CT              54.05      55.00        
  7 Pena, Desiree              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.92      56.15        
  8 Patel, Marisa S            8 Wahoos-CT              53.76      57.05        
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR                 55.44      59.32        
 10 Hornby, Chloe M            8 Wahoos-CT              55.33    1:01.28        
 11 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR              1:06.75    1:02.00        
 12 Wulff, Shannon             8 LIAC-MR              1:04.48    1:04.94        
 13 McLaughlin, Brenna M       7 Wahoos-CT                 NT    1:05.62        
 14 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               1:15.64    1:09.31        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  8&U ZONE
          52.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Desiree              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.57      50.84 JO     
  2 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.42      51.58 JO     
  3 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR                55.71      53.37        
  4 Ackerman, Hadley           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.01      54.62        
  5 Patel, Marisa S            8 Wahoos-CT              58.19      58.45        
  6 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      58.76        
  7 Woods, Willow E            7 Wahoos-CT              57.88    1:00.26        
  8 Hornby, Chloe M            8 Wahoos-CT            1:00.98    1:04.92        
  9 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:06.41        
 10 McLaughlin, Brenna M       7 Wahoos-CT                 NT    1:06.60        
 11 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR               1:11.21    1:06.67        
 12 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR               1:08.70    1:08.76        
 13 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR              1:07.91    1:14.31        
 14 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               1:22.36    1:19.68        
 15 Wulff, Shannon             8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:23.20        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.49  8&U ZONE
          45.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Hadley           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      48.88        
  2 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR                53.48      49.55        
  3 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      54.49        
  4 Owen, Alyssa R             8 HS-MR                  59.00      57.34        
  5 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      59.71        
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR                 59.01      59.79        
  7 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               1:24.04    1:05.40        
  8 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR              1:01.37    1:09.18        
  9 Pena, Desiree              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:10.19        
 -- Hornby, Chloe M            8 Wahoos-CT              57.21         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.69  9-10 ZONE
          38.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Alexis           10 Wahoos-CT              34.70      34.20 JO     
  2 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR                 34.77      34.78 JO     
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.40      35.62 JO     
  4 Kelly, Jordan A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.62      36.08 JO     
  5 Daly, Kiersten S          10 Wahoos-CT              36.26      36.55 JO     
  6 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.97      37.27 JO     
  7 Wu, Samantha              10 HS-MR                  37.00      37.39 JO     
  8 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                37.99      37.65 JO     
  9 Trentos, Katrina J         9 Wahoos-CT              38.53      37.72 JO     
 10 Bianco, Sara E            10 HS-MR                  38.77      37.99 JO     
 11 Hendee, Brooke H          10 Wahoos-CT              37.76      38.13 JO     
 12 Srivastava, Madeline J    10 Wahoos-CT              40.34      38.43 JO     
 13 Cooney, Lindsay V         10 Wahoos-CT              41.18      38.56 JO     
 14 Corrigan, Nieve R          9 FLY-MR                 38.80      38.69 JO     
 15 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR                 40.65      38.73 JO     
 16 Florio, Samantha A        10 Wahoos-CT              39.10      38.76 JO     
 17 Cowan deWolf, Ella M      10 Wahoos-CT              39.82      38.99 JO     
 18 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR                39.09      39.25        
 19 Patel, Mira S             10 Wahoos-CT              39.08      39.53        
 20 Haiken, Charlotte E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.09      39.56        
 21 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                44.45      39.60        
 22 Arel, Kelly E             10 Wahoos-CT              38.21      40.06        
 23 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR                41.83      40.27        
 24 Jackson, Chloe M           9 MSC-MR                 39.46      40.35        
 24 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR                 40.33      40.35        
 26 Meyer, Dakota R           10 Wahoos-CT              40.95      41.16        
 27 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.57        
 28 McLaughlin, Haleigh J      9 Wahoos-CT                 NT      42.20        
 29 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR              39.89      42.66        
 30 Bay, Alexandria M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.88      42.68        
 31 Pena, Sarahe               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.41      43.03        
 32 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR                42.47      43.89        
 33 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                42.55      44.18        
 34 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      44.23        
 35 Mooney, Deirdea D         10 HS-MR                  43.22      44.69        
 36 Ramirez, Amanda M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.82      44.80        
 37 Larson, ToniAnne           9 LIAC-MR                40.00      46.02        
 38 Moss, Jessica J            9 Wahoos-CT              46.24      46.25        
 39 Faller, Emily L            9 Wahoos-CT              49.28      46.34        
 40 Srinivasan, Prthvi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.03      46.37        
 41 Chang, Aubrey M            9 Wahoos-CT              47.41      48.14        
 42 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.17      48.92        
 43 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                51.25      49.60        
 44 Manigbas, Celine A        10 LIAC-MR                47.77      49.82        
 45 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR                47.62      50.13        
 46 Kubinski, Emma L          10 Sachem-MR              56.84      50.86        
 47 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                51.25      51.09        
 48 Driscoll, Savannah G      10 Wahoos-CT              48.76      52.80        
 49 Liang, Eileen             10 LIAC-MR                48.98      53.28        
 50 Wulff, Fallon M           10 LIAC-MR                59.14      54.51        
 51 Yeranossian, Jacqueline   10 Wahoos-CT              57.77      54.74        
 52 Armstrong, Kathryn M      10 Wahoos-CT              55.24      57.55        
 53 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                51.69      58.59        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.39  9-10 ZONE
        1:25.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              1:11.06    1:10.87 ZONE   
                  33.99     1:10.87 (36.88)                                        
  2 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:14.60 JO     
                  35.52     1:14.60 (39.08)                                        
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.92    1:15.68 JO     
  4 Alvarez, Alexis           10 Wahoos-CT            1:18.14    1:18.38 JO     
                  36.77     1:18.38 (41.61)                                        
  5 Daly, Kiersten S          10 Wahoos-CT            1:21.80    1:20.89 JO     
                  39.36     1:20.89 (41.53)                                        
  6 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.83    1:21.44 JO     
  7 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:23.15    1:21.60 JO     
                  38.60     1:21.60 (43.00)                                        
  8 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.39    1:23.19 JO     
                  39.46     1:23.19 (43.73)                                        
  9 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.45    1:23.32 JO     
                  39.71     1:23.32 (43.61)                                        
 10 Hendee, Brooke H          10 Wahoos-CT            1:20.76    1:23.43 JO     
                  39.64     1:23.43 (43.79)                                        
 11 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.83    1:23.68 JO     
                  40.15     1:23.68 (43.53)                                        
 12 Wu, Samantha              10 HS-MR                1:31.55    1:24.06 JO     
 13 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR              1:29.02    1:24.27 JO     
                  41.75     1:24.27 (42.52)                                        
 14 Cowan deWolf, Ella M      10 Wahoos-CT            1:24.39    1:24.90 JO     
                  40.78     1:24.90 (44.12)                                        
 15 Trentos, Katrina J         9 Wahoos-CT            1:24.63    1:25.49 JO     
                  41.87     1:25.49 (43.62)                                        
 16 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR               1:31.97    1:25.79 JO     
                  41.10     1:25.79 (44.69)                                        
 17 Baker, Aileen G           10 Sachem-MR            1:30.51    1:26.45        
 18 Robert, Jessica           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:26.76        
                  40.59     1:26.76 (46.17)                                        
 19 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              1:23.09    1:27.10        
                  41.84     1:27.10 (45.26)                                        
 20 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.60    1:27.19        
                  41.43     1:27.19 (45.76)                                        
 21 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.87    1:27.49        
                  41.69     1:27.49 (45.80)                                        
 22 Bianco, Sara E            10 HS-MR                1:35.79    1:27.93        
                  40.55     1:27.93 (47.38)                                        
 23 Arel, Kelly E             10 Wahoos-CT            1:24.75    1:28.20        
 24 Meyer, Dakota R           10 Wahoos-CT            1:35.36    1:28.76        
 25 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              1:25.43    1:29.05        
 26 Florio, Samantha A        10 Wahoos-CT            1:32.77    1:29.24        
                  41.45     1:29.24 (47.79)                                        
 27 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:30.79        
                  42.49     1:30.79 (48.30)                                        
 28 McLaughlin, Haleigh J      9 Wahoos-CT            1:38.85    1:33.45        
                  43.51     1:33.45 (49.94)                                        
 29 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              1:31.52    1:33.58        
                  44.07     1:33.58 (49.51)                                        
 30 Bay, Alexandria M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.69    1:34.00        
                  43.28     1:34.00 (50.72)                                        
 31 Pena, Sarahe               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.50    1:34.29        
                  42.50     1:34.29 (51.79)                                        
 32 Mooney, Deirdea D         10 HS-MR                1:33.48    1:37.59        
                  46.81     1:37.59 (50.78)                                        
 33 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.93    1:37.91        
                  46.14     1:37.91 (51.77)                                        
 34 Larson, ToniAnne           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:37.92        
                  46.05     1:37.92 (51.87)                                        
 35 Simmons, Shannon K        10 Sachem-MR            1:45.23    1:38.15        
                  46.62     1:38.15 (51.53)                                        
 36 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:32.68    1:39.34        
                  48.08     1:39.34 (51.26)                                        
 37 Munn, Caroline             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.12    1:41.00        
                  48.08     1:41.00 (52.92)                                        
 38 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.43    1:42.41        
                  48.00     1:42.41 (54.41)                                        
 39 Holmquist, Emma G         10 Wahoos-CT            1:39.03    1:43.16        
                  47.92     1:43.16 (55.24)                                        
 40 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.00    1:43.81        
 41 Driscoll, Savannah G      10 Wahoos-CT            1:50.79    1:47.12        
                  50.34     1:47.12 (56.78)                                        
 42 Chang, Aubrey M            9 Wahoos-CT            1:55.55    1:47.45        
                  49.99     1:47.45 (57.46)                                        
 43 Faller, Emily L            9 Wahoos-CT            1:49.18    1:47.94        
 44 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    1:48.42        
                  51.32     1:48.42 (57.10)                                        
 45 Srinivasan, Prthvi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.71    1:48.73        
 46 Manigbas, Celine A        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.46        
                  51.87     1:50.46 (58.59)                                        
 47 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              1:59.36    1:51.93        
                  50.97   1:51.93 (1:00.96)                                        
 48 Kubinski, Emma L          10 Sachem-MR            2:02.83    1:53.23        
                  54.04     1:53.23 (59.19)                                        
 49 Armstrong, Kathryn M      10 Wahoos-CT            1:59.16    1:53.69        
                  52.29   1:53.69 (1:01.40)                                        
 50 Yeranossian, Jacqueline   10 Wahoos-CT            2:07.19    1:54.86        
                  53.57   1:54.86 (1:01.29)                                        
 51 Wulff, Fallon M           10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:00.85        
                  58.03   2:00.85 (1:02.82)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  9-10 ZONE
          47.09  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR                37.53      37.50 ZONE   
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.14      38.39 ZONE   
  3 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                41.51      40.97 JO     
  4 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                40.82      41.39 JO     
  5 Alvarez, Alexis           10 Wahoos-CT              42.93      42.25 JO     
  6 Daly, Kiersten S          10 Wahoos-CT              43.64      42.84 JO     
  7 Haiken, Charlotte E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.72      43.44 JO     
  8 Trentos, Katrina J         9 Wahoos-CT              48.49      43.97 JO     
  9 Hendee, Brooke H          10 Wahoos-CT              44.93      44.16 JO     
 10 Meyer, Dakota R           10 Wahoos-CT              46.07      44.25 JO     
 11 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                42.54      44.73 JO     
 12 Srivastava, Madeline J    10 Wahoos-CT              43.10      45.21 JO     
 13 Arel, Kelly E             10 Wahoos-CT              47.27      45.48 JO     
 14 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR                45.89      46.23 JO     
 15 Robert, Jessica           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      46.80 JO     
 16 Corrigan, Nieve R          9 FLY-MR                 47.56      46.95 JO     
 17 Cowan deWolf, Ella M      10 Wahoos-CT              47.44      47.42        
 18 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                45.70      47.57        
 19 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                45.29      47.66        
 20 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR                 50.07      48.07        
 21 Florio, Samantha A        10 Wahoos-CT              48.46      48.09        
 22 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.88      48.23        
 22 Simmons, Shannon K        10 Sachem-MR              49.72      48.23        
 24 Patel, Mira S             10 Wahoos-CT              49.34      48.56        
 25 Baker, Aileen G           10 Sachem-MR              49.43      49.60        
 26 McLaughlin, Haleigh J      9 Wahoos-CT                 NT      50.28        
 27 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR                49.46      51.38        
 28 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                51.14      51.51        
 29 Srinivasan, Prthvi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.92      51.74        
 30 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                48.14      51.97        
 31 Moss, Jessica J            9 Wahoos-CT              50.21      52.33        
 32 Driscoll, Savannah G      10 Wahoos-CT              53.14      52.66        
 33 Chang, Aubrey M            9 Wahoos-CT              53.64      53.12        
 34 Bay, Alexandria M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.76      53.39        
 35 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.78      54.99        
 36 Faller, Emily L            9 Wahoos-CT              56.73      56.15        
 37 Manigbas, Celine A        10 LIAC-MR                55.29      56.51        
 38 Holmquist, Emma G         10 Wahoos-CT              53.50      56.67        
 39 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      58.94        
 40 Kubinski, Emma L          10 Sachem-MR            1:06.24    1:00.53        
 41 Wulff, Fallon M           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.35        
 42 Yeranossian, Jacqueline   10 Wahoos-CT              59.08    1:02.10        
 43 Armstrong, Kathryn M      10 Wahoos-CT            1:08.42    1:05.53        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  9-10 ZONE
          52.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jordan A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.30      44.13 ZONE   
  2 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR                44.83      44.16 ZONE   
  3 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.58      45.07 ZONE   
  4 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR                47.05      46.40 JO     
  5 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.88 JO     
  6 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                48.35      49.33 JO     
  7 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR                50.18      49.52 JO     
  8 Srivastava, Madeline J    10 Wahoos-CT              52.21      49.57 JO     
  9 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.90      49.90 JO     
 10 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR                56.09      49.97 JO     
 11 Bianco, Sara E            10 HS-MR                  50.91      50.11 JO     
 12 Daly, Kiersten S          10 Wahoos-CT              49.47      50.21 JO     
 13 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR                 49.00      50.38 JO     
 14 Jackson, Chloe M           9 MSC-MR                 53.32      50.60 JO     
 15 Digiovanni, Sara N         9 FLY-MR                 50.44      50.87 JO     
 16 Meyer, Dakota R           10 Wahoos-CT              55.18      50.89 JO     
 17 Patel, Mira S             10 Wahoos-CT              49.79      50.93 JO     
 18 Robert, Jessica           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.42      51.97 JO     
 19 Cooney, Lindsay V         10 Wahoos-CT              54.11      52.14 JO     
 20 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR                 54.65      52.27 JO     
 21 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                 50.10      52.29 JO     
 22 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                54.57      52.74 JO     
 23 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR              53.23      53.53        
 24 Florio, Samantha A        10 Wahoos-CT              55.60      53.58        
 24 Wu, Samantha              10 HS-MR                  53.17      53.58        
 26 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.30      54.77        
 27 Moss, Jessica J            9 Wahoos-CT              52.77      54.93        
 28 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      56.12        
 29 Ramirez, Amanda M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00      56.77        
 30 Trentos, Katrina J         9 Wahoos-CT              56.47      57.65        
 31 Pena, Sarahe               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      57.66        
 32 McLaughlin, Haleigh J      9 Wahoos-CT                 NT      57.68        
 33 Manigbas, Celine A        10 LIAC-MR                55.62      57.81        
 34 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR                59.76      58.39        
 35 Markunas, Rebecca R        9 FLY-MR                 54.18      59.19        
 36 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                58.82      59.83        
 37 Larson, ToniAnne           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.63        
 38 Faller, Emily L            9 Wahoos-CT            1:09.40    1:01.24        
 39 Mooney, Deirdea D         10 HS-MR                  57.39    1:01.25        
 40 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:01.72        
 41 Driscoll, Savannah G      10 Wahoos-CT            1:00.84    1:01.75        
 42 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                57.41    1:01.80        
 43 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR              1:01.67    1:03.07        
 44 Yeranossian, Jacqueline   10 Wahoos-CT            1:04.20    1:04.29        
 45 Bay, Alexandria M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.92    1:05.59        
 46 Chang, Aubrey M            9 Wahoos-CT            1:06.55    1:05.66        
 47 Armstrong, Kathryn M      10 Wahoos-CT            1:09.23    1:08.11        
 48 Liang, Eileen             10 LIAC-MR              1:09.29    1:09.70        
 49 Wulff, Fallon M           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.39        
 50 Kubinski, Emma L          10 Sachem-MR            1:19.11    1:12.98        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.49  9-10 ZONE
          45.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.58      37.37 ZONE   
  2 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                39.02      38.51 JO     
  3 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR                39.23      38.78 JO     
  4 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.97      39.70 JO     
  5 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR                39.16      39.81 JO     
  6 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                 41.42      40.18 JO     
  7 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.83      40.38 JO     
  8 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.16      40.59 JO     
  9 Hendee, Brooke H          10 Wahoos-CT              38.06      40.93 JO     
 10 Daly, Kiersten S          10 Wahoos-CT              42.84      42.21 JO     
 11 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.33      43.32 JO     
 12 Alvarez, Alexis           10 Wahoos-CT              44.76      43.90 JO     
 13 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                46.23      44.68 JO     
 14 Trentos, Katrina J         9 Wahoos-CT              45.33      44.84 JO     
 15 Srivastava, Madeline J    10 Wahoos-CT              44.95      46.09        
 16 Haiken, Charlotte E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.69      46.43        
 17 Cowan deWolf, Ella M      10 Wahoos-CT              43.75      47.17        
 18 Corrigan, Nieve R          9 FLY-MR                 46.37      47.53        
 19 Wu, Samantha              10 HS-MR                  50.50      47.77        
 20 Robert, Jessica           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      47.80        
 21 Moss, Jessica J            9 Wahoos-CT              48.74      48.14        
 22 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                53.00      48.35        
 23 Meyer, Dakota R           10 Wahoos-CT              49.24      48.54        
 24 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.39      49.25        
 25 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                54.63      49.57        
 26 Arel, Kelly E             10 Wahoos-CT              52.23      50.40        
 27 McLaughlin, Haleigh J      9 Wahoos-CT              54.92      50.44        
 28 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR                 49.08      51.02        
 29 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                52.00      52.06        
 30 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                50.66      52.29        
 31 Patel, Mira S             10 Wahoos-CT              50.14      52.45        
 32 Bianco, Sara E            10 HS-MR                  47.66      52.51        
 33 Pena, Sarahe               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.91      52.77        
 34 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR                58.77      53.59        
 35 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR                52.06      53.68        
 36 Srinivasan, Prthvi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.02      54.17        
 37 Bay, Alexandria M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.78      54.18        
 38 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.41        
 39 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.12        
 40 Mooney, Deirdea D         10 HS-MR                  55.29      56.93        
 41 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.79      57.60        
 42 Manigbas, Celine A        10 LIAC-MR                59.00      58.77        
 43 Larson, ToniAnne           9 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.85        
 44 Driscoll, Savannah G      10 Wahoos-CT            1:00.58      59.17        
 45 Faller, Emily L            9 Wahoos-CT            1:04.66      59.63        
 46 Simmons, Shannon K        10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:06.36        
 47 Munn, Caroline             9 LIAC-MR                56.00    1:06.37        
 48 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:16.17        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:40.89  10&U ZONE
        6:14.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              5:15.17    5:13.29 ZONE   
                                1:14.36 ( )                             2:32.78 ( )
                                3:52.79 ( )   5:13.29 (1:20.50)                    
  2 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              6:13.86    5:29.03 ZONE   
                  37.77     1:18.63 (40.86)     2:01.53 (42.90)     2:43.87 (42.34)
        3:26.60 (42.73)     4:09.84 (43.24)   5:29.03 (1:19.19)                    
  3 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              6:45.38    5:36.76 ZONE   
                                1:21.25 ( )     2:04.31 (43.06)     2:47.31 (43.00)
        3:30.71 (43.40)     4:13.95 (43.24)     4:55.88 (41.93)     5:36.76 (40.88)
  4 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.25    5:42.76 JO     
                  38.83     1:22.15 (43.32)     2:06.73 (44.58)     2:50.81 (44.08)
        3:34.75 (43.94)     4:17.91 (43.16)     5:01.06 (43.15)     5:42.76 (41.70)
  5 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              6:21.20    5:43.16 JO     
                                1:23.43 ( )     2:07.74 (44.31)     2:51.73 (43.99)
        3:35.50 (43.77)     4:19.39 (43.89)     5:02.33 (42.94)     5:43.16 (40.83)
  6 Alvarez, Alexis           10 Wahoos-CT            6:13.06    5:56.21 JO     
                                1:23.67 ( )                             2:55.03 ( )
                                4:26.94 ( )   5:56.21 (1:29.27)                    
  7 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:19.29    6:09.99 JO     
                                1:29.10 ( )                             3:04.55 ( )
                                4:39.59 ( )   6:09.99 (1:30.40)                    
  8 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:16.49        
                                1:28.54 ( )     2:17.64 (49.10)     3:06.86 (49.22)
                                4:45.77 ( )     5:33.40 (47.63)     6:16.49 (43.09)
  9 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:33.25        
                                1:35.94 ( )     2:26.78 (50.84)     3:17.16 (50.38)
        4:07.83 (50.67)     4:58.59 (50.76)     5:47.28 (48.69)     6:33.25 (45.97)
 10 Arel, Kelly E             10 Wahoos-CT            6:35.96    6:41.74        
                                1:34.83 ( )     2:24.82 (49.99)     3:16.67 (51.85)
        4:07.57 (50.90)     4:59.10 (51.53)     5:50.98 (51.88)     6:41.74 (50.76)
 11 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR               8:30.00    7:01.15        
                1:36.28   3:25.10 (1:48.82)   5:16.24 (1:51.14)   7:01.15 (1:44.91)
 12 Markunas, Rebecca R        9 FLY-MR               7:47.01    7:05.25        
                3:26.14   5:17.66 (1:51.52)   7:05.17 (1:47.51)      7:05.25 (0.08)
 13 Corrigan, Nieve R          9 FLY-MR               7:38.91    7:08.51        
                                1:38.83 ( )                             3:29.29 ( )
                                5:20.69 ( )   7:08.51 (1:47.82)                    
 14 Digiovanni, Sara N         9 FLY-MR               8:33.09    7:49.49        
                1:47.95   3:47.23 (1:59.28)   5:51.02 (2:03.79)   7:49.49 (1:58.47)
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZONE
        1:40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:19.13 ZONE   
                  39.04     1:19.13 (40.09)                                        
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.69    1:23.41 ZONE   
                  40.89     1:23.41 (42.52)                                        
  3 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              1:25.48    1:24.39 ZONE   
                  41.13     1:24.39 (43.26)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:25.69 ZONE   
  5 Alvarez, Alexis           10 Wahoos-CT            1:31.85    1:28.30 JO     
                  43.24     1:28.30 (45.06)                                        
  6 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.37    1:28.59 JO     
                  43.07     1:28.59 (45.52)                                        
  7 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.17    1:29.03 JO     
                  43.27     1:29.03 (45.76)                                        
  8 Haiken, Charlotte E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.67    1:31.41 JO     
  9 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR               1:28.76    1:31.82 JO     
 10 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.84    1:31.84 JO     
                  44.42     1:31.84 (47.42)                                        
 11 Daly, Kiersten S          10 Wahoos-CT            1:41.29    1:31.97 JO     
                  46.37     1:31.97 (45.60)                                        
 12 Wu, Samantha              10 HS-MR                1:36.48    1:32.52 JO     
                  46.47     1:32.52 (46.05)                                        
 13 Srivastava, Madeline J    10 Wahoos-CT            1:37.95    1:35.04 JO     
 14 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR              1:38.35    1:35.24 JO     
                  47.69     1:35.24 (47.55)                                        
 15 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.94    1:35.64 JO     
                  46.12     1:35.64 (49.52)                                        
 16 Hendee, Brooke H          10 Wahoos-CT            1:46.39    1:36.73 JO     
                  47.44     1:36.73 (49.29)                                        
 17 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:31.94    1:37.19 JO     
                  47.00     1:37.19 (50.19)                                        
 18 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:37.70 JO     
                  48.77     1:37.70 (48.93)                                        
 19 Cowan deWolf, Ella M      10 Wahoos-CT            1:38.73    1:38.62 JO     
                  48.16     1:38.62 (50.46)                                        
 20 Ackerman, Hadley           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.17    1:39.17 JO     
                  48.57     1:39.17 (50.60)                                        
 21 Meyer, Dakota R           10 Wahoos-CT            1:35.86    1:39.52 JO     
                  47.53     1:39.52 (51.99)                                        
 22 Arel, Kelly E             10 Wahoos-CT            1:37.53    1:40.68 JO     
 23 Corrigan, Nieve R          9 FLY-MR               1:41.50    1:40.86 JO     
                  48.97     1:40.86 (51.89)                                        
 24 Patel, Mira S             10 Wahoos-CT            1:44.15    1:40.98 JO     
                  49.84     1:40.98 (51.14)                                        
 25 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              1:41.47    1:41.27        
                  49.47     1:41.27 (51.80)                                        
 26 Cooney, Lindsay V         10 Wahoos-CT            1:48.38    1:42.50        
                  50.21     1:42.50 (52.29)                                        
 27 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR               1:59.61    1:43.01        
                  50.81     1:43.01 (52.20)                                        
 28 Florio, Samantha A        10 Wahoos-CT            1:46.06    1:43.02        
                  49.69     1:43.02 (53.33)                                        
 29 Larson, ToniAnne           9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:43.29        
 30 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:40.51    1:43.67        
                  50.75     1:43.67 (52.92)                                        
 31 Bianco, Sara E            10 HS-MR                1:38.22    1:43.99        
 32 Robert, Jessica           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00    1:44.30        
                  49.18     1:44.30 (55.12)                                        
 33 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.00    1:46.13        
 34 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.43        
 35 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.20    1:47.36        
                  51.59     1:47.36 (55.77)                                        
 36 Pena, Sarahe               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.20    1:47.67        
                  50.66     1:47.67 (57.01)                                        
 37 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              1:49.71    1:47.72        
                  53.32     1:47.72 (54.40)                                        
 38 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.84    1:47.94        
                  51.94     1:47.94 (56.00)                                        
 39 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR              1:49.86    1:48.03        
 40 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR            1:51.46    1:48.27        
                  51.71     1:48.27 (56.56)                                        
 41 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.70        
                  53.51     1:49.70 (56.19)                                        
 42 Srinivasan, Prthvi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.27    1:50.10        
                  53.89     1:50.10 (56.21)                                        
 43 Jackson, Chloe M           9 MSC-MR               1:43.05    1:50.88        
 44 McLaughlin, Haleigh J      9 Wahoos-CT            1:58.25    1:50.97        
                  52.59     1:50.97 (58.38)                                        
 45 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              2:01.62    1:51.45        
                  56.26     1:51.45 (55.19)                                        
 46 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              1:59.67    1:52.59        
                  53.94     1:52.59 (58.65)                                        
 47 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:52.92        
                  54.16     1:52.92 (58.76)                                        
 48 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.84    1:55.24        
                  56.13     1:55.24 (59.11)                                        
 49 Hornby, Chloe M            8 Wahoos-CT            1:57.30    1:55.41        
 50 Bay, Alexandria M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.02    1:56.70        
                  56.47   1:56.70 (1:00.23)                                        
 51 Moss, Jessica J            9 Wahoos-CT            1:52.49    1:56.87        
 52 Patel, Marisa S            8 Wahoos-CT            2:01.47    1:56.98        
 53 Mooney, Deirdea D         10 HS-MR                1:49.88    1:57.18        
                  57.59     1:57.18 (59.59)                                        
 54 Chang, Aubrey M            9 Wahoos-CT            2:05.37    1:59.64        
                  57.84   1:59.64 (1:01.80)                                        
 55 Pena, Desiree              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    2:00.27        
                  59.09   2:00.27 (1:01.18)                                        
 56 Driscoll, Savannah G      10 Wahoos-CT            2:12.13    2:00.53        
                  57.82   2:00.53 (1:02.71)                                        
 57 Manigbas, Celine A        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:03.77        
                  58.73   2:03.77 (1:05.04)                                        
 58 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:03.82        
 59 Reining, Emma R           10 MSC-MR               1:54.97    2:04.09        
 60 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR               2:11.96    2:04.96        
 61 Faller, Emily L            9 Wahoos-CT            2:12.79    2:05.02        
                  57.97   2:05.02 (1:07.05)                                        
 62 Digiovanni, Sara N         9 FLY-MR               2:00.24    2:07.06        
                1:04.43   2:07.06 (1:02.63)                                        
 63 Kubinski, Emma L          10 Sachem-MR            2:18.16    2:09.14        
                1:01.85   2:09.14 (1:07.29)                                        
 64 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:11.95        
                1:00.64   2:11.95 (1:11.31)                                        
 65 Armstrong, Kathryn M      10 Wahoos-CT            2:34.93    2:12.63        
                1:04.66   2:12.63 (1:07.97)                                        
 66 Liang, Eileen             10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:12.97        
 67 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR               2:29.62    2:13.24        
                1:08.52   2:13.24 (1:04.72)                                        
 68 Pagliaro, Madeleine D      8 Wahoos-CT            2:37.78    2:16.42        
                1:07.14   2:16.42 (1:09.28)                                        
 69 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              2:19.70    2:17.35        
                1:01.74   2:17.35 (1:15.61)                                        
 70 McLaughlin, Brenna M       7 Wahoos-CT            2:14.41    2:18.10        
                1:08.24   2:18.10 (1:09.86)                                        
 -- Woods, Willow E            7 Wahoos-CT            1:55.56         DQ        
                  57.90        DQ (1:02.28)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Amanda M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00         DQ        
 -- Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               2:35.90         DQ        
                1:09.87        DQ (1:16.55)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              1:39.23    1:36.51 ZONE   
                  46.51     1:36.51 (50.00)                                        
  2 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.16    1:36.93 ZONE   
                  47.58     1:36.93 (49.35)                                        
  3 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              1:36.65    1:37.13 ZONE   
                  47.27     1:37.13 (49.86)                                        
  4 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.58    1:43.18 JO     
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:44.79    1:45.69 JO     
                  51.23     1:45.69 (54.46)                                        
  6 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:51.04    1:48.96 JO     
                  52.98     1:48.96 (55.98)                                        
  7 Srivastava, Madeline J    10 Wahoos-CT            1:50.45    1:49.31 JO     
                  52.09     1:49.31 (57.22)                                        
  8 Bianco, Sara E            10 HS-MR                1:49.46    1:49.40 JO     
                  52.91     1:49.40 (56.49)                                        
  9 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.29    1:49.48 JO     
                  51.82     1:49.48 (57.66)                                        
 10 Haiken, Charlotte E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.07    1:50.79 JO     
 11 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR               1:54.61    1:51.44 JO     
                  53.51     1:51.44 (57.93)                                        
 12 Patel, Mira S             10 Wahoos-CT            1:48.74    1:51.56 JO     
                  51.22   1:51.56 (1:00.34)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.03    1:51.59 JO     
 14 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR               1:46.95    1:52.10 JO     
                  53.61     1:52.10 (58.49)                                        
 15 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR              1:53.84    1:56.13 JO     
 16 Wu, Samantha              10 HS-MR                1:54.03    1:56.43 JO     
                  57.17     1:56.43 (59.26)                                        
 17 Ackerman, Hadley           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.74    1:56.59 JO     
                  56.43   1:56.59 (1:00.16)                                        
 18 Holmquist, Emma G         10 Wahoos-CT            1:54.93    1:56.86 JO     
                  55.48   1:56.86 (1:01.38)                                        
 19 Corrigan, Nieve R          9 FLY-MR               1:48.00    1:57.49        
                  54.84   1:57.49 (1:02.65)                                        
 20 Moss, Jessica J            9 Wahoos-CT            1:53.33    1:58.04        
                  57.86   1:58.04 (1:00.18)                                        
 21 Florio, Samantha A        10 Wahoos-CT            2:02.75    1:58.45        
                  56.29   1:58.45 (1:02.16)                                        
 22 Pena, Sarahe               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.47    1:59.43        
                  56.97   1:59.43 (1:02.46)                                        
 23 Baker, Aileen G           10 Sachem-MR            2:06.15    2:03.94        
                  58.61   2:03.94 (1:05.33)                                        
 24 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              2:04.72    2:05.02        
                  59.10   2:05.02 (1:05.92)                                        
 25 Woods, Willow E            7 Wahoos-CT            2:08.28    2:07.51        
 26 Patel, Marisa S            8 Wahoos-CT            2:05.49    2:08.15        
 27 Munn, Caroline             9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:13.32        
 28 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              2:11.33    2:13.34        
                1:03.42   2:13.34 (1:09.92)                                        
 29 Mooney, Deirdea D         10 HS-MR                2:08.63    2:13.84        
                1:05.22   2:13.84 (1:08.62)                                        
 30 Larson, ToniAnne           9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:17.42        
                1:04.66   2:17.42 (1:12.76)                                        
 31 Yeranossian, Jacqueline   10 Wahoos-CT            2:26.73    2:22.65        
                1:07.40   2:22.65 (1:15.25)                                        
 32 McLaughlin, Brenna M       7 Wahoos-CT            2:16.62    2:24.18        
                1:08.60   2:24.18 (1:15.58)                                        
 33 Chang, Aubrey M            9 Wahoos-CT            2:21.28    2:25.49        
                1:10.84   2:25.49 (1:14.65)                                        
 34 Armstrong, Kathryn M      10 Wahoos-CT            2:21.70    2:31.59        
                1:13.80   2:31.59 (1:17.79)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Markunas, Rebecca R        9 FLY-MR                    NT      49.67        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.23    1:22.40 ZONE   
                  39.16     1:22.40 (43.24)                                        
  2 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:24.22 ZONE   
                  40.54     1:24.22 (43.68)                                        
  3 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.70    1:26.80 ZONE   
                  39.89     1:26.80 (46.91)                                        
  4 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.95    1:28.99 JO     
                  42.01     1:28.99 (46.98)                                        
  5 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:26.78    1:31.61 JO     
                  42.40     1:31.61 (49.21)                                        
  6 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:39.23    1:38.44 JO     
  7 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR               1:35.82    1:38.94 JO     
                  45.58     1:38.94 (53.36)                                        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:40.25 JO     
                  46.13     1:40.25 (54.12)                                        
  9 Cowan deWolf, Ella M      10 Wahoos-CT            1:40.74    1:41.32 JO     
 10 Kelly, Jordan A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:43.33 JO     
                  44.63     1:43.33 (58.70)                                        
 11 Hendee, Brooke H          10 Wahoos-CT            1:40.37    1:44.67 JO     
                  48.17     1:44.67 (56.50)                                        
 12 Trentos, Katrina J         9 Wahoos-CT            1:40.18    1:45.54 JO     
                  47.69     1:45.54 (57.85)                                        
 13 Robert, Jessica           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:48.15 JO     
                  50.29     1:48.15 (57.86)                                        
 14 Haiken, Charlotte E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.00    1:55.17        
                  49.69   1:55.17 (1:05.48)                                        
 15 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.25        
                  55.05   1:58.25 (1:03.20)                                        
 16 Markunas, Rebecca R        9 FLY-MR               1:54.76    1:58.67        
                  53.92   1:58.67 (1:04.75)                                        
 17 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:04.15        
                  58.53   2:04.15 (1:05.62)                                        
 -- Srinivasan, Prthvi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.85         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.29  METS
          30.49  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR                30.52      30.15 METS   
  2 Hendee, Grace H           12 Wahoos-CT              31.29      30.42 ZONE   
  3 Moriarty, Stephanie T     12 Wahoos-CT              31.19      30.67 JO     
  4 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.05      30.68 JO     
  5 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR                31.16      30.71 JO     
  6 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR                   NT      30.81 JO     
  7 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.13      31.12 JO     
  8 Shehan, Olivia W          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.14      31.58 JO     
  9 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR              32.59      31.90 JO     
 10 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.07      32.07 JO     
 11 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR                32.72      32.22 JO     
 12 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.05      32.42 JO     
 13 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.64      32.49 JO     
 14 Moss, Kristen A           11 Wahoos-CT              32.79      32.50 JO     
 15 Aguirre, Julie D          12 HS-MR                  33.45      32.68 JO     
 16 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.46      32.85 JO     
 17 lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR                32.91      33.25        
 18 Bartosic, Claire V        12 Wahoos-CT              34.06      33.44        
 19 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.81      33.65        
 20 Gilroy, Courtney A        11 Wahoos-CT              34.46      33.67        
 21 Cheung, Emily F           12 Wahoos-CT              35.94      33.92        
 22 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR                34.44      33.97        
 23 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR                33.77      34.22        
 24 Bai, Annys                12 FLY-MR                 33.10      34.47        
 25 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.76      34.89        
 26 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR                34.05      34.91        
 27 Armstrong, Hannah O       12 Wahoos-CT              35.19      34.96        
 28 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.29      35.06        
 29 Storino, Alyssa L         11 Wahoos-CT              35.63      35.13        
 30 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.77      35.15        
 31 Damsky, Abby K            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.91      35.18        
 31 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.28      35.18        
 33 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.42      35.22        
 34 Cheruk, Samantha M        11 Wahoos-CT              34.90      35.33        
 35 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR                35.30      35.41        
 36 Westermann, Taylor L      12 Wahoos-CT              37.29      36.31        
 37 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR              37.15      37.11        
 38 Mirro, Dana               12 LIAC-MR                36.79      37.15        
 39 Hynes, Sarah R            12 Wahoos-CT              39.37      37.55        
 40 Lewis, Julia I            11 Wahoos-CT              40.03      37.65        
 41 Britt, Elyssa L           12 Wahoos-CT              36.46      37.93        
 42 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                37.94      37.94        
 43 Gedney, Melanie R         12 Wahoos-CT              38.08      38.07        
 44 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.20      38.12        
 45 Nunez, Naomi              12 MSC-MR                 39.61      38.20        
 46 Meyer, Madison L          11 Wahoos-CT              37.88      38.35        
 47 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                37.85      38.76        
 48 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                38.94      38.95        
 49 Harrington, Rachel H      12 Wahoos-CT              37.08      39.05        
 50 Kleckner, Sabrina G       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      39.12        
 51 Stratica, Heather         12 MSC-MR                 39.11      39.44        
 52 Ward, Megan P             12 Wahoos-CT              41.07      39.45        
 53 Alvarez, Margaret         12 Wahoos-CT              39.00      39.57        
 54 Larson, Kelsey J          11 LIAC-MR                40.78      40.24        
 55 Corrigan, Ciara B         11 FLY-MR                 39.77      41.73        
 56 Xie, Evaline              11 Wahoos-CT              40.60      41.99        
 57 Green, Kimberly           11 Wahoos-CT              42.97      42.12        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  METS
        1:06.29  ZONE
        1:12.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              1:06.90    1:06.09 ZONE   
                  33.00     1:06.09 (33.09)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.14    1:06.77 JO     
                  32.49     1:06.77 (34.28)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.77    1:07.68 JO     
  4 Moriarty, Stephanie T     12 Wahoos-CT            1:08.62    1:07.92 JO     
                  32.45     1:07.92 (35.47)                                        
  5 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.83    1:08.33 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.33 (35.33)                                        
  6 Hendee, Grace H           12 Wahoos-CT            1:08.58    1:08.40 JO     
  7 Shehan, Olivia W          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.46    1:08.45 JO     
                  32.93     1:08.45 (35.52)                                        
  8 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.49    1:08.82 JO     
                  33.31     1:08.82 (35.51)                                        
  9 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:08.90 JO     
                  33.53     1:08.90 (35.37)                                        
 10 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            1:09.53    1:09.06 JO     
                  33.40     1:09.06 (35.66)                                        
 11 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               1:06.06    1:09.25 JO     
                  33.94     1:09.25 (35.31)                                        
 12 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.38    1:09.97 JO     
                  33.35     1:09.97 (36.62)                                        
 13 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:11.76 JO     
 14 Aguirre, Julie D          12 HS-MR                1:14.18    1:12.09 JO     
 15 lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.47    1:12.65        
                  34.29     1:12.65 (38.36)                                        
 16 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              1:12.13    1:12.69        
                  34.82     1:12.69 (37.87)                                        
 17 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.40    1:12.98        
                  35.56     1:12.98 (37.42)                                        
 18 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.42    1:13.99        
                  35.49     1:13.99 (38.50)                                        
 19 Bartosic, Claire V        12 Wahoos-CT                 NT    1:14.16        
                  35.79     1:14.16 (38.37)                                        
 20 Cheung, Emily F           12 Wahoos-CT            1:14.66    1:14.19        
                  35.36     1:14.19 (38.83)                                        
 21 Gilroy, Courtney A        11 Wahoos-CT            1:15.25    1:14.43        
                  35.90     1:14.43 (38.53)                                        
 22 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.67    1:14.66        
                  35.52     1:14.66 (39.14)                                        
 23 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.02    1:15.05        
                  35.45     1:15.05 (39.60)                                        
 24 Armstrong, Hannah O       12 Wahoos-CT            1:16.66    1:15.12        
 25 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.88    1:15.37        
                  36.54     1:15.37 (38.83)                                        
 25 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.11    1:15.37        
                  36.44     1:15.37 (38.93)                                        
 25 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.41    1:15.37        
 28 Storino, Alyssa L         11 Wahoos-CT            1:20.71    1:15.62        
                  36.55     1:15.62 (39.07)                                        
 29 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.09    1:15.79        
                  35.87     1:15.79 (39.92)                                        
 30 Maresca, Nicole E         11 Sachem-MR            1:16.90    1:16.51        
                  36.20     1:16.51 (40.31)                                        
 31 Lizzio, Corinne M         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.17    1:16.73        
                  36.25     1:16.73 (40.48)                                        
 32 Cheruk, Samantha M        11 Wahoos-CT            1:19.07    1:17.34        
                  36.90     1:17.34 (40.44)                                        
 33 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.75    1:17.44        
                  37.64     1:17.44 (39.80)                                        
 34 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.95    1:17.64        
                  37.02     1:17.64 (40.62)                                        
 35 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.39    1:17.96        
 36 Hynes, Sarah R            12 Wahoos-CT            1:18.75    1:18.18        
                  37.41     1:18.18 (40.77)                                        
 37 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR              1:25.80    1:18.90        
 38 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.82    1:20.03        
                  37.42     1:20.03 (42.61)                                        
 39 Britt, Elyssa L           12 Wahoos-CT            1:21.58    1:20.04        
                  38.69     1:20.04 (41.35)                                        
 40 Mirro, Dana               12 LIAC-MR              1:21.19    1:20.26        
                  38.63     1:20.26 (41.63)                                        
 41 Westermann, Taylor L      12 Wahoos-CT            1:23.35    1:20.27        
 42 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.69    1:20.43        
                  39.60     1:20.43 (40.83)                                        
 43 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.76    1:21.15        
                  39.13     1:21.15 (42.02)                                        
 44 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.98    1:23.47        
                  39.67     1:23.47 (43.80)                                        
 45 Meyer, Madison L          11 Wahoos-CT            1:27.28    1:23.92        
                  39.80     1:23.92 (44.12)                                        
 46 Ng, Phyllis               12 HS-MR                1:20.59    1:24.27        
 47 Alvarez, Margaret         12 Wahoos-CT            1:21.40    1:24.52        
                  40.68     1:24.52 (43.84)                                        
 48 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:25.46    1:24.61        
                  39.22     1:24.61 (45.39)                                        
 49 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.52    1:25.85        
                  39.64     1:25.85 (46.21)                                        
 50 Harrington, Rachel H      12 Wahoos-CT            1:26.20    1:26.43        
                  40.83     1:26.43 (45.60)                                        
 51 Stratica, Heather         12 MSC-MR               1:27.39    1:26.50        
                  41.41     1:26.50 (45.09)                                        
 52 Gedney, Melanie R         12 Wahoos-CT            1:27.29    1:26.57        
                  42.09     1:26.57 (44.48)                                        
 53 Ward, Megan P             12 Wahoos-CT            1:33.23    1:27.99        
                  42.25     1:27.99 (45.74)                                        
 54 Nunez, Naomi              12 MSC-MR               1:30.30    1:29.34        
                  41.11     1:29.34 (48.23)                                        
 55 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:30.20        
                  41.41     1:30.20 (48.79)                                        
 56 Green, Kimberly           11 Wahoos-CT            1:32.10    1:31.96        
 57 Xie, Evaline              11 Wahoos-CT            1:34.08    1:32.78        
                  46.15     1:32.78 (46.63)                                        
 58 Corrigan, Ciara B         11 FLY-MR               1:28.14    1:33.48        
                  44.50     1:33.48 (48.98)                                        
 59 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.23    2:04.43        
                  57.27   2:04.43 (1:07.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:55.99  11-12 METS
        5:02.39  11-12 ZONE
        5:29.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.68    4:56.35 ZONE   
                  33.64     1:10.34 (36.70)     1:47.94 (37.60)     2:26.17 (38.23)
        3:03.71 (37.54)     3:41.55 (37.84)     4:19.51 (37.96)     4:56.35 (36.84)
  2 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              5:00.90    4:59.37 ZONE   
                  32.91     1:09.26 (36.35)     1:47.36 (38.10)     2:25.93 (38.57)
        3:04.63 (38.70)     3:43.52 (38.89)     4:21.27 (37.75)     4:59.37 (38.10)
  3 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:06.30    4:59.39 ZONE   
                  33.80     1:11.13 (37.33)     1:49.47 (38.34)     2:28.02 (38.55)
        3:06.59 (38.57)     3:45.10 (38.51)     4:22.85 (37.75)     4:59.39 (36.54)
  4 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              5:02.03    5:07.42 JO     
                  34.15     1:11.94 (37.79)     1:51.44 (39.50)     2:30.62 (39.18)
        3:10.38 (39.76)     3:49.70 (39.32)     4:29.29 (39.59)     5:07.42 (38.13)
  5 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               5:03.62    5:10.24 JO     
                  35.48     1:13.74 (38.26)     1:53.30 (39.56)     2:32.25 (38.95)
        3:10.96 (38.71)     3:51.10 (40.14)     4:30.67 (39.57)     5:10.24 (39.57)
  6 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:16.21    5:10.60 JO     
                  34.46     1:13.63 (39.17)     1:53.75 (40.12)     2:33.08 (39.33)
        3:13.59 (40.51)     3:53.71 (40.12)     4:33.04 (39.33)     5:10.60 (37.56)
  7 Shehan, Olivia W          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.46    5:16.67 JO     
                  35.96     1:15.35 (39.39)     1:55.91 (40.56)     2:36.14 (40.23)
        3:16.61 (40.47)     3:57.18 (40.57)     4:37.97 (40.79)     5:16.67 (38.70)
  8 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              5:51.15    5:16.77 JO     
                  36.23     1:15.93 (39.70)     1:56.10 (40.17)     2:36.56 (40.46)
        3:18.38 (41.82)     3:59.41 (41.03)     4:39.31 (39.90)     5:16.77 (37.46)
  9 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:22.80    5:18.44 JO     
                  35.93     1:16.18 (40.25)     1:57.05 (40.87)     2:37.64 (40.59)
        3:18.48 (40.84)     3:59.72 (41.24)     4:39.54 (39.82)     5:18.44 (38.90)
 10 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              5:15.34    5:23.60 JO     
                  36.57     1:16.55 (39.98)     1:57.34 (40.79)     2:38.74 (41.40)
        3:19.81 (41.07)     4:01.33 (41.52)     4:42.89 (41.56)     5:23.60 (40.71)
 11 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              5:22.72    5:23.69 JO     
                  36.89     1:16.99 (40.10)     1:58.35 (41.36)     2:39.94 (41.59)
        3:21.54 (41.60)     4:03.12 (41.58)     4:44.32 (41.20)     5:23.69 (39.37)
 12 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               5:21.14    5:26.60 JO     
                                1:17.13 ( )                             2:40.95 ( )
                                4:04.60 ( )   5:26.60 (1:22.00)                    
 13 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              5:59.08    5:32.34        
                  36.92     1:18.57 (41.65)     2:01.34 (42.77)     2:43.76 (42.42)
        3:26.31 (42.55)     4:08.97 (42.66)     4:51.54 (42.57)     5:32.34 (40.80)
 14 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              5:40.70    5:33.10        
                  38.28     1:20.24 (41.96)     2:03.29 (43.05)     2:45.56 (42.27)
        3:28.09 (42.53)     4:10.42 (42.33)     4:52.78 (42.36)     5:33.10 (40.32)
 15 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              5:45.45    5:34.96        
                  38.27     1:20.91 (42.64)     2:03.29 (42.38)     2:45.83 (42.54)
        3:28.41 (42.58)     4:11.25 (42.84)     4:53.67 (42.42)     5:34.96 (41.29)
 16 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR              6:07.26    5:37.28        
                  37.40     1:18.76 (41.36)     2:01.87 (43.11)     2:45.91 (44.04)
        3:29.81 (43.90)     4:13.51 (43.70)     4:57.15 (43.64)     5:37.28 (40.13)
 17 Aguirre, Julie D          12 HS-MR                5:49.63    5:42.88        
                                1:17.51 ( )                             2:46.16 ( )
                                4:15.24 ( )   5:42.88 (1:27.64)                    
 18 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:53.36    5:43.04        
                                1:17.25 ( )                             2:46.20 ( )
                                4:16.86 ( )   5:43.04 (1:26.18)                    
 19 Bartosic, Claire V        12 Wahoos-CT            5:52.75    5:44.54        
                  37.59     1:21.04 (43.45)     2:05.46 (44.42)     2:49.92 (44.46)
        3:33.75 (43.83)     4:18.19 (44.44)     5:02.12 (43.93)     5:44.54 (42.42)
 20 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    5:45.93        
                                1:20.35 ( )     2:05.03 (44.68)     2:49.01 (43.98)
        3:33.61 (44.60)     4:18.60 (44.99)     5:01.96 (43.36)     5:45.93 (43.97)
 21 Armstrong, Hannah O       12 Wahoos-CT            5:44.72    5:47.89        
                  38.18     1:22.93 (44.75)     2:08.22 (45.29)     2:53.57 (45.35)
        3:38.89 (45.32)     4:22.36 (43.47)     5:05.64 (43.28)     5:47.89 (42.25)
 22 Phang, Yee Chung          11 FLY-MR               6:07.77    5:51.00        
                  40.32     1:25.02 (44.70)     2:10.13 (45.11)     2:55.70 (45.57)
        3:39.10 (43.40)     4:24.00 (44.90)     5:09.13 (45.13)     5:51.00 (41.87)
 23 lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:53.74        
                  38.51     1:23.61 (45.10)     2:08.70 (45.09)     2:54.41 (45.71)
                                4:26.78 ( )     5:11.71 (44.93)     5:53.74 (42.03)
 24 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    5:54.04        
                  39.87     1:24.10 (44.23)     2:08.96 (44.86)     2:54.20 (45.24)
        3:39.64 (45.44)     4:25.77 (46.13)     5:11.08 (45.31)     5:54.04 (42.96)
 25 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              6:17.28    5:55.81        
                  39.36     1:24.06 (44.70)     2:08.88 (44.82)     2:54.68 (45.80)
        3:40.23 (45.55)     4:27.35 (47.12)     5:12.93 (45.58)     5:55.81 (42.88)
 26 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR              6:35.13    6:16.94        
                                1:30.58 ( )                             3:08.14 ( )
                                4:45.46 ( )   6:16.94 (1:31.48)                    
 27 Gedney, Melanie R         12 Wahoos-CT            6:14.72    6:25.51        
                  44.05     1:33.95 (49.90)     2:22.94 (48.99)     3:13.04 (50.10)
        4:01.94 (48.90)                             5:40.25 ( )     6:25.51 (45.26)
 28 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:27.35        
                                1:28.24 ( )     2:18.05 (49.81)     3:08.09 (50.04)
        3:58.23 (50.14)     4:48.21 (49.98)     5:39.01 (50.80)     6:27.35 (48.34)
 29 Stratica, Heather         12 MSC-MR               6:30.00    6:36.99        
                                1:33.77 ( )     2:24.99 (51.22)     3:15.81 (50.82)
        4:07.06 (51.25)     4:58.49 (51.43)     5:49.97 (51.48)     6:36.99 (47.02)
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moriarty, Stephanie T     12 Wahoos-CT              34.63      33.84 ZONE   
  2 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR              34.13      34.23 ZONE   
  3 Moss, Kristen A           11 Wahoos-CT              35.12      34.99 ZONE   
  4 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR                36.74      36.67 JO     
  5 Cheung, Emily F           12 Wahoos-CT              37.06      37.16 JO     
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.26      37.55 JO     
  7 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR                37.79      37.64 JO     
  8 lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR                38.19      37.69 JO     
  9 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.96      38.01 JO     
 10 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.77      38.49 JO     
 11 Bartosic, Claire V        12 Wahoos-CT              40.67      38.74 JO     
 12 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR                38.96      38.86 JO     
 13 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.66      39.08        
 14 Hendee, Grace H           12 Wahoos-CT              39.90      39.36        
 15 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR                41.05      39.48        
 16 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.59        
 17 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.65      39.80        
 18 Harrington, Rachel H      12 Wahoos-CT              40.39      40.30        
 19 Aguirre, Julie D          12 HS-MR                  40.25      40.33        
 20 Armstrong, Hannah O       12 Wahoos-CT              40.87      40.64        
 21 Xue, Kelly E              12 HS-MR                  40.84      41.11        
 22 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.91      41.26        
 23 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR                42.36      41.56        
 23 Storino, Alyssa L         11 Wahoos-CT              41.59      41.56        
 25 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.98      41.65        
 26 Cheruk, Samantha M        11 Wahoos-CT              41.76      42.14        
 27 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.49      42.18        
 28 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                41.88      42.30        
 29 Alvarez, Margaret         12 Wahoos-CT              45.64      42.88        
 30 Lizzio, Corinne M         12 LIAC-MR                43.85      43.13        
 31 Nunez, Naomi              12 MSC-MR                 44.88      43.25        
 32 Phang, Yee Chung          11 FLY-MR                 42.50      43.86        
 33 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR                44.21      44.15        
 33 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.98      44.15        
 35 Gilroy, Courtney A        11 Wahoos-CT              45.13      44.38        
 36 Mirro, Dana               12 LIAC-MR                47.51      44.40        
 37 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                44.68      44.92        
 38 Westermann, Taylor L      12 Wahoos-CT              45.79      45.14        
 39 Maresca, Nicole E         11 Sachem-MR              45.92      45.16        
 40 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.43      45.84        
 41 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR                44.85      46.27        
 42 Ng, Phyllis               12 HS-MR                  42.04      46.29        
 43 Gedney, Melanie R         12 Wahoos-CT              45.64      46.71        
 44 Britt, Elyssa L           12 Wahoos-CT              43.41      46.88        
 45 Hynes, Sarah R            12 Wahoos-CT              46.83      46.95        
 46 Stratica, Heather         12 MSC-MR                 49.84      47.55        
 47 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                44.84      47.93        
 48 Ward, Megan P             12 Wahoos-CT              52.59      48.13        
 49 Meyer, Madison L          11 Wahoos-CT              46.29      48.18        
 50 Xie, Evaline              11 Wahoos-CT              49.93      49.54        
 51 Green, Kimberly           11 Wahoos-CT              49.30      49.78        
 52 Corrigan, Ciara B         11 FLY-MR                 48.19      51.30        
 53 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.45      53.03        
 54 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                59.42      57.87        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.49  ZONE
          43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR                38.12      37.92 ZONE   
  2 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR                 39.73      40.54 JO     
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR                39.80      40.66 JO     
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.94      41.82 JO     
  5 Moss, Kristen A           11 Wahoos-CT              40.76      42.29 JO     
  6 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR                 40.79      42.35 JO     
  7 Shehan, Olivia W          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.67      42.47 JO     
  8 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR                42.90      42.57 JO     
  9 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.33      42.71 JO     
 10 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.99      43.03 JO     
 11 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.51      43.18 JO     
 12 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR              43.01      44.33        
 13 Hendee, Grace H           12 Wahoos-CT              47.41      44.77        
 14 Phang, Yee Chung          11 FLY-MR                 43.08      44.84        
 15 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                41.44      44.95        
 16 Cheruk, Samantha M        11 Wahoos-CT              44.95      44.98        
 17 Storino, Alyssa L         11 Wahoos-CT              42.53      44.99        
 18 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.00        
 19 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.10      45.07        
 20 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.38      45.13        
 21 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.77      45.34        
 22 Moriarty, Stephanie T     12 Wahoos-CT              50.54      45.45        
 23 Gilroy, Courtney A        11 Wahoos-CT              43.65      45.50        
 23 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                43.49      45.50        
 25 Bai, Annys                12 FLY-MR                 43.31      45.69        
 26 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR                44.89      45.72        
 27 Kleckner, Sabrina G       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      46.32        
 28 Meyer, Madison L          11 Wahoos-CT              50.28      46.56        
 29 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR                47.13      46.72        
 30 Damsky, Abby K            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.89      47.21        
 31 Cheung, Emily F           12 Wahoos-CT              48.36      47.39        
 32 Armstrong, Hannah O       12 Wahoos-CT              45.82      47.47        
 33 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.43      47.73        
 34 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR                47.87      47.84        
 35 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.31      48.03        
 36 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.98      48.16        
 37 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.79      48.51        
 38 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                49.62      48.84        
 39 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR                47.53      48.86        
 40 Bartosic, Claire V        12 Wahoos-CT                 NT      48.94        
 41 Mirro, Dana               12 LIAC-MR                47.41      49.01        
 42 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                47.86      49.35        
 43 Gedney, Melanie R         12 Wahoos-CT              48.06      49.41        
 44 Britt, Elyssa L           12 Wahoos-CT              49.16      49.47        
 45 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.41      49.54        
 46 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR                50.61      50.17        
 47 Lewis, Julia I            11 Wahoos-CT              45.69      50.30        
 48 Westermann, Taylor L      12 Wahoos-CT              50.24      50.50        
 49 Hynes, Sarah R            12 Wahoos-CT              56.25      51.45        
 50 Ward, Megan P             12 Wahoos-CT            1:01.00      51.55        
 51 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                49.07      52.24        
 52 Corrigan, Ciara B         11 FLY-MR                 52.52      52.65        
 53 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR              52.04      53.07        
 54 Xie, Evaline              11 Wahoos-CT              56.73      55.81        
 55 Nunez, Naomi              12 MSC-MR                 55.69      56.01        
 56 Green, Kimberly           11 Wahoos-CT              56.89      56.16        
 57 Stratica, Heather         12 MSC-MR                 57.27      57.17        
 58 Alvarez, Margaret         12 Wahoos-CT              53.54      57.25        
 59 Harrington, Rachel H      12 Wahoos-CT              56.13      59.51        
 -- Larson, Kelsey J          11 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.99  METS
        1:26.69  ZONE
        1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.22    1:23.82 METS   
                  39.91     1:23.82 (43.91)                                        
  2 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.30    1:25.38 ZONE   
                  40.97     1:25.38 (44.41)                                        
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:28.13 JO     
  4 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               1:26.86    1:29.31 JO     
                  42.99     1:29.31 (46.32)                                        
  5 lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.74    1:32.18 JO     
                  43.94     1:32.18 (48.24)                                        
  6 Moss, Kristen A           11 Wahoos-CT            1:30.30    1:32.48 JO     
                  43.74     1:32.48 (48.74)                                        
  7 Shehan, Olivia W          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.19    1:32.50 JO     
                  43.85     1:32.50 (48.65)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.10    1:33.24 JO     
  9 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.65    1:34.14 JO     
                  45.56     1:34.14 (48.58)                                        
 10 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              1:34.44    1:35.15 JO     
                  44.64     1:35.15 (50.51)                                        
 11 Gilroy, Courtney A        11 Wahoos-CT            1:36.78    1:35.97 JO     
                  46.51     1:35.97 (49.46)                                        
 12 Phang, Yee Chung          11 FLY-MR               1:35.53    1:36.24        
                  46.65     1:36.24 (49.59)                                        
 13 Storino, Alyssa L         11 Wahoos-CT            1:34.96    1:36.98        
                  46.09     1:36.98 (50.89)                                        
 14 Xue, Kelly E              12 HS-MR                1:35.01    1:37.50        
                  44.98     1:37.50 (52.52)                                        
 15 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.56    1:37.69        
 16 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR              1:38.58    1:38.64        
                  48.19     1:38.64 (50.45)                                        
 17 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.63    1:38.78        
                  47.77     1:38.78 (51.01)                                        
 18 Hendee, Grace H           12 Wahoos-CT            1:37.49    1:39.17        
                  47.71     1:39.17 (51.46)                                        
 19 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR              1:38.99    1:39.36        
                  47.20     1:39.36 (52.16)                                        
 20 Cheruk, Samantha M        11 Wahoos-CT            1:41.35    1:39.60        
                  48.05     1:39.60 (51.55)                                        
 21 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:39.84        
 22 Meyer, Madison L          11 Wahoos-CT            1:43.69    1:40.53        
                  47.11     1:40.53 (53.42)                                        
 23 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.73    1:41.59        
 24 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.55    1:42.62        
 25 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.98    1:42.72        
 26 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.45    1:42.77        
                  49.11     1:42.77 (53.66)                                        
 27 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.39    1:42.98        
                  50.15     1:42.98 (52.83)                                        
 28 Maresca, Nicole E         11 Sachem-MR            1:40.41    1:44.05        
                  50.22     1:44.05 (53.83)                                        
 29 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              1:52.01    1:44.13        
 30 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.71    1:44.18        
                  49.23     1:44.18 (54.95)                                        
 31 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR              1:43.11    1:44.38        
                  51.22     1:44.38 (53.16)                                        
 32 Mirro, Dana               12 LIAC-MR              1:41.25    1:44.56        
 33 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.00    1:44.64        
                  51.37     1:44.64 (53.27)                                        
 34 Lizzio, Corinne M         12 LIAC-MR              1:46.11    1:45.59        
                  50.87     1:45.59 (54.72)                                        
 35 Bartosic, Claire V        12 Wahoos-CT            1:45.36    1:45.73        
 36 Armstrong, Hannah O       12 Wahoos-CT            1:43.64    1:45.93        
                  49.43     1:45.93 (56.50)                                        
 37 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR              1:47.84    1:48.76        
                  52.38     1:48.76 (56.38)                                        
 38 Hynes, Sarah R            12 Wahoos-CT            1:45.91    1:48.98        
                  52.01     1:48.98 (56.97)                                        
 39 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:48.44    1:49.74        
                  51.77     1:49.74 (57.97)                                        
 40 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.89    1:50.10        
                  53.25     1:50.10 (56.85)                                        
 41 Ng, Phyllis               12 HS-MR                1:45.28    1:50.27        
                  50.94     1:50.27 (59.33)                                        
 42 Gedney, Melanie R         12 Wahoos-CT            1:44.94    1:50.37        
                  53.50     1:50.37 (56.87)                                        
 43 Britt, Elyssa L           12 Wahoos-CT            1:49.48    1:50.46        
                  54.07     1:50.46 (56.39)                                        
 44 Westermann, Taylor L      12 Wahoos-CT            1:51.76    1:51.13        
                  52.22     1:51.13 (58.91)                                        
 45 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:51.29        
                  52.30     1:51.29 (58.99)                                        
 46 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR              1:55.70    1:53.90        
                  55.88     1:53.90 (58.02)                                        
 47 Ward, Megan P             12 Wahoos-CT            1:59.40    1:55.57        
                  55.80     1:55.57 (59.77)                                        
 48 Alvarez, Margaret         12 Wahoos-CT            2:05.86    1:58.70        
                  57.41   1:58.70 (1:01.29)                                        
 49 Stratica, Heather         12 MSC-MR               2:05.77    1:59.55        
                  57.58   1:59.55 (1:01.97)                                        
 50 Xie, Evaline              11 Wahoos-CT            2:02.76    2:00.21        
                  57.76   2:00.21 (1:02.45)                                        
 51 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR              2:10.92    2:03.62        
 52 Green, Kimberly           11 Wahoos-CT            2:06.11    2:04.76        
 53 Nunez, Naomi              12 MSC-MR               2:04.94    2:07.10        
                1:00.35   2:07.10 (1:06.75)                                        
 54 Harrington, Rachel H      12 Wahoos-CT            2:06.23    2:13.34        
                1:02.91   2:13.34 (1:10.43)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.49  METS
        1:13.79  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.04    1:11.51 METS   
                  33.78     1:11.51 (37.73)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               1:12.02    1:13.51 ZONE   
                  35.30     1:13.51 (38.21)                                        
  3 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.33    1:17.11 JO     
                  35.73     1:17.11 (41.38)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.18    1:17.64 JO     
                  36.90     1:17.64 (40.74)                                        
  5 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               1:20.94    1:18.44 JO     
                  36.31     1:18.44 (42.13)                                        
  6 Moriarty, Stephanie T     12 Wahoos-CT            1:20.79    1:18.52 JO     
  7 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.59    1:19.53 JO     
                  36.04     1:19.53 (43.49)                                        
  8 Moss, Kristen A           11 Wahoos-CT            1:24.41    1:20.38 JO     
                  38.32     1:20.38 (42.06)                                        
  9 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            1:22.09    1:21.37 JO     
                  37.80     1:21.37 (43.57)                                        
 10 Cheung, Emily F           12 Wahoos-CT            1:21.00    1:22.09 JO     
                  38.38     1:22.09 (43.71)                                        
 11 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.90    1:23.53 JO     
                  37.54     1:23.53 (45.99)                                        
 12 Hynes, Sarah R            12 Wahoos-CT            1:27.91    1:23.67 JO     
 13 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.17    1:24.73 JO     
 14 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.79    1:24.80 JO     
                  39.14     1:24.80 (45.66)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.87    1:25.74 JO     
 16 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.90    1:25.87 JO     
                  42.63     1:25.87 (43.24)                                        
 17 lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:26.16        
 18 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.08    1:27.27        
                  39.73     1:27.27 (47.54)                                        
 19 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.14    1:27.57        
 20 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.05    1:27.65        
                  39.76     1:27.65 (47.89)                                        
 21 Storino, Alyssa L         11 Wahoos-CT            1:24.18    1:29.11        
                  40.03     1:29.11 (49.08)                                        
 22 Hendee, Grace H           12 Wahoos-CT            1:38.11    1:30.38        
                  41.75     1:30.38 (48.63)                                        
 23 Phang, Yee Chung          11 FLY-MR               1:30.47    1:31.32        
                  42.84     1:31.32 (48.48)                                        
 24 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.98    1:31.53        
                  43.00     1:31.53 (48.53)                                        
 25 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.46    1:33.09        
                  42.66     1:33.09 (50.43)                                        
 26 Bai, Annys                12 FLY-MR               1:27.56    1:34.17        
                  41.29     1:34.17 (52.88)                                        
 27 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:34.59    1:34.99        
 28 Britt, Elyssa L           12 Wahoos-CT            1:32.71    1:35.74        
                  44.14     1:35.74 (51.60)                                        
 29 Aguirre, Julie D          12 HS-MR                1:34.12    1:38.25        
 30 Damsky, Abby K            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.52    1:40.67        
                  44.95     1:40.67 (55.72)                                        
 31 Cheruk, Samantha M        11 Wahoos-CT            1:46.65    1:41.18        
                  45.94     1:41.18 (55.24)                                        
 32 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              1:43.57    1:43.83        
 33 Alvarez, Margaret         12 Wahoos-CT            1:41.59    1:44.47        
                  45.74     1:44.47 (58.73)                                        
 34 Nunez, Naomi              12 MSC-MR               2:07.01    1:44.57        
                  47.14     1:44.57 (57.43)                                        
 35 Gilroy, Courtney A        11 Wahoos-CT            1:36.63    1:45.06        
                  46.55     1:45.06 (58.51)                                        
 36 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:45.97        
 37 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR            1:59.93    1:47.36        
                  49.37     1:47.36 (57.99)                                        
 38 Harrington, Rachel H      12 Wahoos-CT            1:46.64    1:47.94        
                  50.08     1:47.94 (57.86)                                        
 39 Kleckner, Sabrina G       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:48.00        
                  49.52     1:48.00 (58.48)                                        
 40 Meyer, Madison L          11 Wahoos-CT            1:50.98    1:52.96        
                  50.03   1:52.96 (1:02.93)                                        
 41 Westermann, Taylor L      12 Wahoos-CT            1:42.82    1:53.46        
                  51.47   1:53.46 (1:01.99)                                        
 42 Lewis, Julia I            11 Wahoos-CT            1:46.73    1:56.06        
 43 Larson, Kelsey J          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.27    1:56.62        
                  54.21   1:56.62 (1:02.41)                                        
 -- Mirro, Dana               12 LIAC-MR              1:38.75         DQ        
 
Women 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:38.99  METS
        6:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              5:59.44    5:41.88 JO     
                                1:17.41 ( )                             2:46.38 ( )
                                4:24.12 ( )   5:41.88 (1:17.76)                    
  2 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               5:39.49    5:46.66 JO     
                  36.33     1:17.67 (41.34)     2:02.42 (44.75)     2:46.93 (44.51)
        3:37.63 (50.70)     4:27.65 (50.02)     5:07.13 (39.48)     5:46.66 (39.53)
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              6:13.89    5:50.33 JO     
                  37.13     1:18.79 (41.66)     2:06.61 (47.82)     2:52.90 (46.29)
        3:41.18 (48.28)     4:29.53 (48.35)     5:10.69 (41.16)     5:50.33 (39.64)
  4 Moss, Kristen A           11 Wahoos-CT            5:56.90    5:54.67 JO     
                  38.42     1:24.62 (46.20)     2:09.96 (45.34)     2:55.83 (45.87)
        3:45.16 (49.33)     4:34.68 (49.52)     5:14.73 (40.05)     5:54.67 (39.94)
  5 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              6:37.98    5:58.04 JO     
                  37.37     1:22.28 (44.91)     2:08.65 (46.37)     2:53.16 (44.51)
        3:44.51 (51.35)     4:36.31 (51.80)     5:17.87 (41.56)     5:58.04 (40.17)
  6 Shehan, Olivia W          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:06.93    6:04.82 JO     
                  41.61     1:28.83 (47.22)     2:16.69 (47.86)     3:03.19 (46.50)
        3:54.89 (51.70)     4:46.35 (51.46)     5:26.52 (40.17)     6:04.82 (38.30)
  7 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              6:33.34    6:06.70 JO     
                  40.58     1:27.13 (46.55)     2:12.19 (45.06)     2:55.59 (43.40)
        3:51.70 (56.11)     4:43.34 (51.64)     5:26.28 (42.94)     6:06.70 (40.42)
  8 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.37    6:07.93 JO     
                                1:27.37 ( )                             3:00.86 ( )
                                4:50.05 ( )   6:07.93 (1:17.88)                    
  9 Moriarty, Stephanie T     12 Wahoos-CT            5:52.96    6:10.85 JO     
                  38.41     1:24.46 (46.05)     2:08.62 (44.16)     2:50.26 (41.64)
        3:47.39 (57.13)     4:47.30 (59.91)     5:31.79 (44.49)     6:10.85 (39.06)
 10 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:50.00    6:14.74 JO     
                  42.31     1:35.16 (52.85)     2:23.70 (48.54)     3:11.43 (47.73)
        4:04.60 (53.17)     4:57.93 (53.33)     5:37.52 (39.59)     6:14.74 (37.22)
 11 Cheung, Emily F           12 Wahoos-CT            6:10.01    6:17.92 JO     
                  41.84     1:27.73 (45.89)     2:15.65 (47.92)     3:02.39 (46.74)
        3:56.72 (54.33)     4:51.98 (55.26)     5:35.60 (43.62)     6:17.92 (42.32)
 12 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              7:00.21    6:20.80 JO     
                  43.16     1:34.77 (51.61)     2:22.02 (47.25)     3:09.05 (47.03)
        4:02.52 (53.47)     4:57.20 (54.68)     5:40.56 (43.36)     6:20.80 (40.24)
 13 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:24.03 JO     
                  43.62     1:32.55 (48.93)     2:19.82 (47.27)     3:05.74 (45.92)
        4:02.61 (56.87)     4:58.79 (56.18)     5:41.89 (43.10)     6:24.03 (42.14)
 14 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:24.04 JO     
                  40.57     1:29.35 (48.78)     2:18.65 (49.30)     3:06.46 (47.81)
        4:02.50 (56.04)     4:58.27 (55.77)     5:42.75 (44.48)     6:24.04 (41.29)
 15 Xue, Kelly E              12 HS-MR                6:35.00    6:24.32 JO     
                  41.00     1:29.60 (48.60)     2:18.77 (49.17)     3:07.52 (48.75)
        4:01.56 (54.04)     4:56.81 (55.25)     5:40.48 (43.67)     6:24.32 (43.84)
 16 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              6:55.59    6:30.97        
                  41.34     1:31.11 (49.77)     2:22.02 (50.91)     3:10.88 (48.86)
        4:07.44 (56.56)     5:04.52 (57.08)     5:48.17 (43.65)     6:30.97 (42.80)
 17 Phang, Yee Chung          11 FLY-MR               6:35.20    6:32.01        
                                1:34.15 ( )                             3:18.87 ( )
                                5:05.38 ( )   6:32.01 (1:26.63)                    
 18 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              7:16.45    6:33.18        
                  44.32     1:34.60 (50.28)     2:27.20 (52.60)     3:18.34 (51.14)
        4:12.21 (53.87)     5:07.34 (55.13)     5:50.45 (43.11)     6:33.18 (42.73)
 19 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:26.80    6:34.38        
                  42.78     1:33.03 (50.25)     2:23.81 (50.78)     3:14.26 (50.45)
        4:09.37 (55.11)     5:04.89 (55.52)     5:50.11 (45.22)     6:34.38 (44.27)
 20 Aguirre, Julie D          12 HS-MR                6:50.00    6:44.88        
                                1:38.18 ( )                             3:18.10 ( )
                                5:20.78 ( )   6:44.88 (1:24.10)                    
 
Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  JR-A
          27.79  JR-B
          28.49  SECT
          29.49  ZONE
          30.29  METS
          31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR                29.42      29.62 METS   
  2 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.82      29.70 METS   
  3 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.53      29.99 METS   
  4 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR          30.37      30.01 METS   
  5 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR              31.47      30.20 METS   
  6 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR                30.31      30.22 METS   
  7 Mazzetti, Eleonora        14 FLY-MR                 30.27      30.48 JO     
  8 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.94      30.51 JO     
  9 Rivera, Ashley M          13 AGUAU-MR               31.55      31.14 JO     
 10 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.55      31.16 JO     
 11 Ng, Lauren                14 FLY-MR                 30.37      31.31 JO     
 12 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR                31.88      31.49 JO     
 13 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                  30.22      31.68 JO     
 14 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR              31.45      31.83 JO     
 15 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR                 32.22      31.95 JO     
 16 Pena E., Jarleen B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.36      32.31        
 17 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR                 31.36      32.32        
 18 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.35      32.36        
 19 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR                32.72      32.51        
 20 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.56      32.68        
 21 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR                32.90      32.91        
 22 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR                 32.07      32.97        
 23 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR                32.88      33.06        
 24 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.89      33.16        
 25 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR                32.95      33.24        
 26 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.88      33.36        
 27 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR              33.52      34.04        
 28 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR              33.45      34.06        
 29 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR                35.18      34.29        
 30 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR                34.52      34.30        
 31 Goode, Karina N           13 Sachem-MR              33.98      34.33        
 32 Cervera, Alessandra       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.37      34.94        
 33 Muoio, Tara R             13 HS-MR                  35.80      35.23        
 34 Pellegrino, Amanda J      14 Sachem-MR              35.88      36.20        
 35 Law, Angela Y             14 LIAC-MR                36.99      36.35        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.79  JR-A
        1:00.19  JR-B
        1:01.39  SECT
        1:04.09  ZONE
        1:05.49  METS
        1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.57    1:03.92 ZONE   
                  30.45     1:03.92 (33.47)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             13 FLY-MR               1:05.97    1:05.26 METS   
                  31.49     1:05.26 (33.77)                                        
  3 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.22    1:05.29 METS   
                  31.39     1:05.29 (33.90)                                        
  4 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.77    1:05.64 JO     
                  32.14     1:05.64 (33.50)                                        
  5 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:07.52    1:05.96 JO     
                  32.29     1:05.96 (33.67)                                        
  6 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:08.30    1:06.45 JO     
                  32.22     1:06.45 (34.23)                                        
  7 Mazzetti, Eleonora        14 FLY-MR               1:07.49    1:07.39 JO     
                  32.45     1:07.39 (34.94)                                        
  8 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.83    1:08.23 JO     
  9 Dipreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:08.40 JO     
                  33.19     1:08.40 (35.21)                                        
 10 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.92    1:09.12 JO     
 11 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR               1:07.52    1:09.33 JO     
                  33.37     1:09.33 (35.96)                                        
 12 Lim, Sally                14 FLY-MR               1:09.12    1:09.35 JO     
                  33.77     1:09.35 (35.58)                                        
 13 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                1:06.31    1:09.54 JO     
 14 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.56    1:09.81 JO     
 15 Buckley, Taylor A         13 Sachem-MR            1:07.77    1:10.32        
                  33.25     1:10.32 (37.07)                                        
 16 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.94    1:10.45        
 17 Pena E., Jarleen B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.80    1:10.70        
                  34.20     1:10.70 (36.50)                                        
 17 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              1:10.03    1:10.70        
                  33.75     1:10.70 (36.95)                                        
 19 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               1:13.00    1:10.87        
                  34.03     1:10.87 (36.84)                                        
 20 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.69    1:11.42        
 21 Santos, Samantha P        13 FLY-MR               1:09.04    1:11.43        
                  33.69     1:11.43 (37.74)                                        
 22 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR               1:11.33    1:12.16        
                  34.71     1:12.16 (37.45)                                        
 23 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.68    1:12.28        
 24 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               1:07.51    1:13.29        
 25 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.43    1:13.44        
                  35.20     1:13.44 (38.24)                                        
 26 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.60    1:13.63        
 27 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.92    1:14.40        
                  35.33     1:14.40 (39.07)                                        
 28 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.89    1:15.45        
                  36.17     1:15.45 (39.28)                                        
 29 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              1:14.96    1:16.01        
                  36.20     1:16.01 (39.81)                                        
 30 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR            1:11.51    1:16.26        
                  35.75     1:16.26 (40.51)                                        
 31 Leung, Iris               13 FLY-MR               1:14.08    1:19.19        
                  37.27     1:19.19 (41.92)                                        
 32 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        13 FLY-MR               1:17.14    1:19.95        
 33 Dragatta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:20.70        
 34 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    13 Sachem-MR            1:20.72    1:20.95        
                  39.63     1:20.95 (41.32)                                        
 35 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              1:20.51    1:21.36        
                  37.96     1:21.36 (43.40)                                        
 36 Law, Angela Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:24.66    1:23.78        
                  39.12     1:23.78 (44.66)                                        
 37 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    13 Sachem-MR            1:26.23    1:26.82        
                  41.82     1:26.82 (45.00)                                        
 38 Gimbel, Alex K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.21    1:27.13        
                  42.26     1:27.13 (44.87)                                        
 39 Dayton, Paige V           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.98    1:30.24        
                  43.78     1:30.24 (46.46)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  JR-A
        2:09.09  JR-B
        2:11.29  SECT
        2:18.69  ZONE
        2:19.99  METS
        2:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              2:17.57    2:16.86 ZONE   
                  31.87     1:06.31 (34.44)     1:41.99 (35.68)     2:16.86 (34.87)
  2 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.04    2:20.16 JO     
                                1:07.66 ( )   2:20.16 (1:12.50)                    
  3 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.34    2:20.79 JO     
                  33.26     1:08.50 (35.24)     1:44.93 (36.43)     2:20.79 (35.86)
  4 Rivera, Ashley M          13 AGUAU-MR             2:25.39    2:21.66 JO     
                  33.18     1:09.12 (35.94)     1:45.91 (36.79)     2:21.66 (35.75)
  5 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.33    2:21.73 JO     
                                1:08.79 ( )   2:21.73 (1:12.94)                    
  5 Dipreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              2:23.33    2:21.73 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.15 (35.72)     1:45.81 (36.66)     2:21.73 (35.92)
  7 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR        2:28.00    2:23.45 JO     
                  33.51     1:10.39 (36.88)     1:47.85 (37.46)     2:23.45 (35.60)
  8 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              2:26.27    2:25.86 JO     
                  33.86     1:11.18 (37.32)     1:49.59 (38.41)     2:25.86 (36.27)
  9 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR               2:25.97    2:26.11 JO     
                                1:11.31 ( )   2:26.11 (1:14.80)                    
 10 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            2:38.35    2:27.71 JO     
                  32.62     1:09.87 (37.25)     1:49.82 (39.95)     2:27.71 (37.89)
 11 Lim, Sally                14 FLY-MR               2:28.54    2:27.85 JO     
                                1:11.78 ( )   2:27.85 (1:16.07)                    
 12 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               2:38.48    2:28.01 JO     
                  34.48     1:12.85 (38.37)     1:51.72 (38.87)     2:28.01 (36.29)
 13 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.60    2:28.10 JO     
                  34.26     1:11.90 (37.64)     1:50.60 (38.70)     2:28.10 (37.50)
 14 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              2:21.93    2:28.27 JO     
                  33.38     1:11.11 (37.73)     1:49.98 (38.87)     2:28.27 (38.29)
 15 Buckley, Taylor A         13 Sachem-MR            2:24.83    2:30.57 JO     
                  33.95     1:12.47 (38.52)     1:52.12 (39.65)     2:30.57 (38.45)
 16 Santos, Samantha P        13 FLY-MR               2:27.80    2:32.40        
                  34.63     1:13.44 (38.81)     1:53.21 (39.77)     2:32.40 (39.19)
 17 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               2:23.94    2:32.91        
                  34.55     1:13.36 (38.81)     1:53.70 (40.34)     2:32.91 (39.21)
 18 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                2:31.11    2:33.94        
                                1:12.72 ( )   2:33.94 (1:21.22)                    
 19 Mazzetti, Eleonora        14 FLY-MR               2:32.23    2:34.23        
                  34.25     1:12.22 (37.97)     1:53.38 (41.16)     2:34.23 (40.85)
 20 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.25    2:36.01        
                  35.24     1:15.05 (39.81)     1:55.63 (40.58)     2:36.01 (40.38)
 21 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR               2:37.10    2:36.35        
                                1:16.64 ( )   2:36.35 (1:19.71)                    
 22 Pena E., Jarleen B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.72    2:37.68        
                  34.95     1:15.19 (40.24)     1:57.08 (41.89)     2:37.68 (40.60)
 23 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.65    2:38.89        
                                1:15.94 ( )   2:38.89 (1:22.95)                    
 24 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.50    2:40.45        
                                1:14.81 ( )   2:40.45 (1:25.64)                    
 25 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              2:39.25    2:41.37        
                  36.63     1:18.42 (41.79)     2:01.57 (43.15)     2:41.37 (39.80)
 26 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR            2:38.48    2:41.81        
                  35.53     1:16.13 (40.60)     1:59.67 (43.54)     2:41.81 (42.14)
 27 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.59    2:45.25        
                  36.32     1:18.01 (41.69)     2:02.09 (44.08)     2:45.25 (43.16)
 28 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    13 Sachem-MR            2:55.24    3:04.34        
                  42.07     1:29.65 (47.58)     2:17.72 (48.07)     3:04.34 (46.62)
 29 Gimbel, Alex K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.00    3:09.02        
                  41.93     1:30.48 (48.55)     2:20.23 (49.75)     3:09.02 (48.79)
 30 Dayton, Paige V           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:20.35        
                  46.17     1:37.77 (51.60)   3:20.35 (1:42.58)                    
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.39  JR-A
        1:07.89  JR-B
        1:09.19  SECT
        1:13.59  ZONE
        1:15.99  METS
        1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.21    1:11.85 ZONE   
                  35.73     1:11.85 (36.12)                                        
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.10    1:12.71 ZONE   
                  35.07     1:12.71 (37.64)                                        
  3 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.21    1:13.18 ZONE   
                  35.84     1:13.18 (37.34)                                        
  4 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              1:15.80    1:16.09 JO     
                  37.46     1:16.09 (38.63)                                        
  5 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.04    1:16.87 JO     
                  36.89     1:16.87 (39.98)                                        
  6 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.60    1:17.28 JO     
                  37.25     1:17.28 (40.03)                                        
  7 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:17.90    1:17.82 JO     
                  38.76     1:17.82 (39.06)                                        
  8 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               1:17.54    1:18.07 JO     
                  38.24     1:18.07 (39.83)                                        
  9 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR               1:16.74    1:19.32 JO     
                  38.55     1:19.32 (40.77)                                        
 10 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.75    1:19.60 JO     
 11 Ng, Lauren                14 FLY-MR               1:13.54    1:19.68 JO     
 12 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.79    1:20.83 JO     
 13 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              1:18.71    1:20.99 JO     
                  39.95     1:20.99 (41.04)                                        
 14 Mazzetti, Eleonora        14 FLY-MR               1:19.47    1:22.10        
                  40.38     1:22.10 (41.72)                                        
 15 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:22.08    1:22.19        
                  40.19     1:22.19 (42.00)                                        
 16 Buckley, Taylor A         13 Sachem-MR            1:18.41    1:22.61        
                  39.48     1:22.61 (43.13)                                        
 17 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              1:21.51    1:22.64        
                  40.27     1:22.64 (42.37)                                        
 18 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:26.26        
                  41.58     1:26.26 (44.68)                                        
 19 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              1:27.79    1:26.69        
 20 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.43    1:27.26        
 21 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            1:24.00    1:27.40        
 22 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              1:29.85    1:28.39        
 23 Cervera, Alessandra       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.76    1:29.32        
                  42.82     1:29.32 (46.50)                                        
 24 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:31.75        
 25 Goode, Karina N           13 Sachem-MR            1:31.39    1:34.94        
 26 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:35.69        
 27 Muoio, Tara R             13 HS-MR                1:33.86    1:38.51        
                  49.81     1:38.51 (48.70)                                        
 28 Pellegrino, Amanda J      14 Sachem-MR            1:29.91    1:40.69        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.19  JR-A
        2:25.99  JR-B
        2:28.29  SECT
        2:37.09  ZONE
        2:44.99  METS
        2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.74    2:28.55 ZONE   
                  35.48     1:12.77 (37.29)     1:50.41 (37.64)     2:28.55 (38.14)
  2 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.56    2:34.40 ZONE   
                  35.95     1:14.68 (38.73)     1:54.45 (39.77)     2:34.40 (39.95)
  3 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              2:38.09    2:38.85 METS   
                                1:17.52 ( )   2:38.85 (1:21.33)                    
  4 Kwok, Joyce B             13 FLY-MR               2:31.31    2:39.91 METS   
                  36.92     1:15.99 (39.07)     1:58.07 (42.08)     2:39.91 (41.84)
  5 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:39.93    2:41.48 METS   
                                1:15.66 ( )   2:41.48 (1:25.82)                    
  6 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.88    2:43.70 METS   
                  37.55     1:19.63 (42.08)     2:02.15 (42.52)     2:43.70 (41.55)
  7 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.56    2:44.52 METS   
                  38.87     1:20.73 (41.86)     2:02.63 (41.90)     2:44.52 (41.89)
  8 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR               2:40.87    2:48.13 JO     
                  39.55     1:22.50 (42.95)     2:05.90 (43.40)     2:48.13 (42.23)
  9 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.13    2:50.00 JO     
                                1:22.82 ( )   2:50.00 (1:27.18)                    
 10 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              2:48.47    2:50.23 JO     
                                1:23.71 ( )   2:50.23 (1:26.52)                    
 11 Rivera, Ashley M          13 AGUAU-MR             2:50.00    2:51.88 JO     
                  41.36     1:25.04 (43.68)     2:10.18 (45.14)     2:51.88 (41.70)
 12 Buckley, Taylor A         13 Sachem-MR            2:46.23    2:52.37 JO     
                  40.26     1:23.21 (42.95)     2:07.80 (44.59)     2:52.37 (44.57)
 13 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              2:57.83    2:53.21 JO     
                  40.70     1:24.89 (44.19)     2:10.17 (45.28)     2:53.21 (43.04)
 14 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR               2:49.96    2:53.22 JO     
                  41.51     1:25.82 (44.31)     2:10.23 (44.41)     2:53.22 (42.99)
 15 Santos, Samantha P        13 FLY-MR               2:51.63    2:53.44 JO     
                  40.85     1:25.26 (44.41)     2:09.84 (44.58)     2:53.44 (43.60)
 16 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            2:53.71    2:56.32        
                  41.46     1:25.17 (43.71)     2:10.83 (45.66)     2:56.32 (45.49)
 17 Mazzetti, Eleonora        14 FLY-MR               2:52.53    2:56.77        
                                1:26.76 ( )   2:56.77 (1:30.01)                    
 18 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              2:59.93    3:01.63        
                  42.27     1:28.13 (45.86)     2:15.70 (47.57)     3:01.63 (45.93)
 19 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              3:02.58    3:02.41        
                  43.51     1:30.92 (47.41)     2:18.85 (47.93)     3:02.41 (43.56)
 20 Lotito, Sam M             14 LIAC-MR              3:04.16    3:03.39        
                  44.35     1:30.08 (45.73)     2:17.37 (47.29)     3:03.39 (46.02)
 21 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              3:02.21    3:03.54        
                                1:29.25 ( )   3:03.54 (1:34.29)                    
 22 Leung, Iris               13 FLY-MR               2:50.55    3:21.54        
                  44.62     1:34.95 (50.33)     2:28.24 (53.29)     3:21.54 (53.30)
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.39  JR-A
        1:16.79  JR-B
        1:18.69  SECT
        1:24.19  ZONE
        1:24.99  METS
        1:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.98    1:21.08 ZONE   
                  37.56     1:21.08 (43.52)                                        
  2 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              1:22.10    1:22.24 ZONE   
                  40.03     1:22.24 (42.21)                                        
  3 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              1:29.11    1:25.94 JO     
                  40.77     1:25.94 (45.17)                                        
  4 Lim, Sally                14 FLY-MR               1:22.02    1:26.04 JO     
                  40.71     1:26.04 (45.33)                                        
  5 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:26.33    1:27.93 JO     
  6 Pena E., Jarleen B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.61    1:28.22 JO     
  7 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.55    1:30.01 JO     
                  42.81     1:30.01 (47.20)                                        
  8 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.30    1:30.26 JO     
                  42.59     1:30.26 (47.67)                                        
  9 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              1:30.22    1:31.20 JO     
                  42.86     1:31.20 (48.34)                                        
 10 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.82    1:34.72        
                  45.14     1:34.72 (49.58)                                        
 11 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        13 FLY-MR               1:37.26    1:35.15        
 12 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              1:36.33    1:35.69        
                  45.94     1:35.69 (49.75)                                        
 13 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                1:41.66    1:36.07        
                  45.96     1:36.07 (50.11)                                        
 14 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR            1:39.02    1:41.15        
 15 Lotito, Sam M             14 LIAC-MR              1:37.84    1:42.77        
                  49.84     1:42.77 (52.93)                                        
 16 Law, Angela Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:44.80    1:47.14        
                  50.66     1:47.14 (56.48)                                        
 17 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            1:31.94    1:47.54        
                  49.43     1:47.54 (58.11)                                        
 18 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    13 Sachem-MR            1:46.99    1:49.55        
 19 Dragatta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:51.11        
                  53.52     1:51.11 (57.59)                                        
 20 Gimbel, Alex K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:54.03        
                  55.30     1:54.03 (58.73)                                        
 21 Dayton, Paige V           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.88    2:09.11        
                1:01.54   2:09.11 (1:07.57)                                        
 22 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    13 Sachem-MR            2:14.84    2:10.65        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.79  JR-A
        2:44.99  JR-B
        2:48.99  SECT
        3:00.79  ZONE
        3:05.99  METS
        3:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.59    2:56.09 ZONE   
                  38.81     1:23.40 (44.59)     2:09.85 (46.45)     2:56.09 (46.24)
  2 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              2:57.37    2:57.04 ZONE   
                  42.61     1:27.36 (44.75)     2:13.29 (45.93)     2:57.04 (43.75)
  3 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              3:05.11    3:07.06 JO     
                  44.26     1:32.26 (48.00)     2:20.65 (48.39)     3:07.06 (46.41)
  4 Pena E., Jarleen B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.89    3:11.29 JO     
                                1:31.26 ( )   3:11.29 (1:40.03)                    
  5 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.48    3:12.44 JO     
                  43.88     1:33.73 (49.85)     2:23.90 (50.17)     3:12.44 (48.54)
  6 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.51    3:13.67 JO     
                  43.80     1:32.24 (48.44)     2:23.15 (50.91)     3:13.67 (50.52)
  7 Buckley, Taylor A         13 Sachem-MR            3:12.73    3:18.45        
                  45.71     1:37.29 (51.58)     2:28.80 (51.51)     3:18.45 (49.65)
  8 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              3:08.99    3:19.70        
                  44.41     1:35.19 (50.78)     2:27.92 (52.73)     3:19.70 (51.78)
  9 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              3:20.25    3:23.09        
                  46.22     1:37.27 (51.05)     2:30.42 (53.15)     3:23.09 (52.67)
 10 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                3:28.15    3:30.70        
                  48.08     1:42.46 (54.38)     2:37.13 (54.67)     3:30.70 (53.57)
 11 Goode, Karina N           13 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:34.87        
                                1:42.92 ( )   3:34.87 (1:51.95)                    
 12 Law, Angela Y             14 LIAC-MR              3:43.11    3:45.14        
                  50.82     1:48.30 (57.48)     2:46.85 (58.55)     3:45.14 (58.29)
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  JR-A
        1:05.79  JR-B
        1:07.69  SECT
        1:11.49  ZONE
        1:12.49  METS
        1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.34    1:07.46 SECT   
                  31.49     1:07.46 (35.97)                                        
  2 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.50    1:08.44 ZONE   
                  32.38     1:08.44 (36.06)                                        
  3 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.07    1:11.78 METS   
                  33.97     1:11.78 (37.81)                                        
  4 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.74    1:12.86 JO     
                  35.74     1:12.86 (37.12)                                        
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             13 FLY-MR               1:09.08    1:13.94 JO     
                  34.50     1:13.94 (39.44)                                        
  6 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               1:15.58    1:15.54 JO     
                  34.97     1:15.54 (40.57)                                        
  7 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:17.13    1:16.18 JO     
                  35.74     1:16.18 (40.44)                                        
  8 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.71    1:16.21 JO     
  9 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.60    1:16.71 JO     
 10 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               1:14.39    1:16.84 JO     
                  34.89     1:16.84 (41.95)                                        
 11 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.57    1:17.55 JO     
                  37.04     1:17.55 (40.51)                                        
 12 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              1:19.22    1:18.50 JO     
                  36.79     1:18.50 (41.71)                                        
 13 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.26    1:19.86 JO     
                  36.65     1:19.86 (43.21)                                        
 14 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.33    1:20.10        
 15 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:19.22    1:20.44        
 16 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            1:24.52    1:25.16        
                  39.66     1:25.16 (45.50)                                        
 17 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              1:28.38    1:28.31        
                  40.24     1:28.31 (48.07)                                        
 18 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR              1:38.93    1:33.41        
                  42.58     1:33.41 (50.83)                                        
 19 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        13 FLY-MR               1:36.35    1:38.33        
 20 Leung, Iris               13 FLY-MR               1:32.01    1:38.92        
                  43.59     1:38.92 (55.33)                                        
 21 Dragatta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:46.52        
 22 Law, Angela Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:55.35    1:49.61        
                  50.10     1:49.61 (59.51)                                        
 23 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    13 Sachem-MR            1:54.32    2:03.00        
                  55.95   2:03.00 (1:07.05)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.29  JR-A
        2:24.19  JR-B
        2:27.89  SECT
        2:37.39  ZONE
        2:45.99  METS
        2:55.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.47    2:30.40 ZONE   
                  32.50     1:10.27 (37.77)     1:50.01 (39.74)     2:30.40 (40.39)
  2 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.07    2:34.29 ZONE   
                  32.37     1:09.96 (37.59)     1:50.92 (40.96)     2:34.29 (43.37)
  3 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:37.61    2:39.67 METS   
                  35.40     1:14.93 (39.53)     1:58.00 (43.07)     2:39.67 (41.67)
  4 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.53    2:40.60 METS   
                                1:15.58 ( )   2:40.60 (1:25.02)                    
  5 Rivera, Ashley M          13 AGUAU-MR             2:49.32    2:45.39 METS   
                  36.75     1:18.16 (41.41)     2:01.85 (43.69)     2:45.39 (43.54)
  6 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               2:46.47    2:48.70 JO     
                  35.29     1:18.10 (42.81)     2:03.25 (45.15)     2:48.70 (45.45)
  7 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              2:58.08    2:58.13        
                  37.60     1:22.98 (45.38)     2:11.49 (48.51)     2:58.13 (46.64)
  8 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR        2:48.00    2:59.33        
                                1:17.41 ( )   2:59.33 (1:41.92)                    
  9 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.04    3:07.01        
                  39.24     1:26.06 (46.82)     2:17.68 (51.62)     3:07.01 (49.33)
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:23.69  JR-A
        2:27.59  JR-B
        2:28.89  SECT
        2:37.89  ZONE
        2:38.99  METS
        2:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.66    2:36.57 ZONE   
                  34.05     1:15.98 (41.93)     2:01.47 (45.49)     2:36.57 (35.10)
  2 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              2:41.50    2:41.71 JO     
                  37.61     1:18.77 (41.16)     2:05.06 (46.29)     2:41.71 (36.65)
  3 Rivera, Ashley M          13 AGUAU-MR             2:48.36    2:43.83 JO     
                  35.93     1:18.01 (42.08)     2:08.58 (50.57)     2:43.83 (35.25)
  4 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.85    2:44.65 JO     
                  35.32     1:17.23 (41.91)     2:08.21 (50.98)     2:44.65 (36.44)
  5 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               2:43.76    2:44.69 JO     
                  35.06     1:15.91 (40.85)     2:07.70 (51.79)     2:44.69 (36.99)
  6 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.33    2:46.02 JO     
                                1:19.72 ( )   2:46.02 (1:26.30)                    
  7 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.93    2:46.10 JO     
                                1:16.12 ( )   2:46.10 (1:29.98)                    
  8 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:46.89    2:46.35 JO     
                  35.11     1:19.31 (44.20)     2:07.46 (48.15)     2:46.35 (38.89)
  9 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              2:46.35    2:48.10 JO     
 10 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.72    2:48.30 JO     
                  35.15     1:16.55 (41.40)     2:08.83 (52.28)     2:48.30 (39.47)
 11 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.65    2:48.70 JO     
                  36.74     1:21.37 (44.63)     2:10.94 (49.57)     2:48.70 (37.76)
 12 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.79    2:49.16 JO     
                  38.12     1:21.96 (43.84)     2:11.23 (49.27)     2:49.16 (37.93)
 13 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            2:48.39    2:49.42 JO     
                                1:23.29 ( )   2:49.42 (1:26.13)                    
 14 Pena E., Jarleen B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.72    2:51.69        
                                1:23.27 ( )   2:51.69 (1:28.42)                    
 15 Dipreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              2:56.82    2:52.12        
                                1:21.35 ( )   2:52.12 (1:30.77)                    
 16 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:52.45        
                  38.17     1:23.27 (45.10)     2:14.87 (51.60)     2:52.45 (37.58)
 17 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                2:54.71    2:53.41        
                                1:20.12 ( )     2:13.10 (52.98)     2:53.41 (40.31)
 18 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               2:45.98    2:53.90        
                  36.27     1:22.66 (46.39)     2:14.30 (51.64)     2:53.90 (39.60)
 19 Mazzetti, Eleonora        14 FLY-MR               2:53.42    2:54.19        
                  37.79     1:22.31 (44.52)     2:16.49 (54.18)     2:54.19 (37.70)
 20 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.91    2:54.72        
                                1:21.10 ( )     2:14.31 (53.21)     2:54.72 (40.41)
 21 Buckley, Taylor A         13 Sachem-MR            2:46.48    2:56.28        
                  36.93     1:23.25 (46.32)     2:13.63 (50.38)     2:56.28 (42.65)
 22 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              2:56.17    2:58.27        
                                1:23.19 ( )     2:18.47 (55.28)     2:58.27 (39.80)
 23 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            2:58.46    3:02.92        
                                1:28.64 ( )     2:21.85 (53.21)     3:02.92 (41.07)
 24 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR               3:03.70    3:03.66        
                                1:23.82 ( )   2:26.39 (1:02.57)     3:03.66 (37.27)
 25 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              3:04.73    3:03.96        
                                1:29.86 ( )     2:23.46 (53.60)     3:03.96 (40.50)
 26 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR            3:01.11    3:05.54        
                                1:31.07 ( )     2:25.10 (54.03)     3:05.54 (40.44)
 27 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.30    3:07.30        
                                1:33.28 ( )   3:07.30 (1:34.02)                    
 28 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              3:06.23    3:07.99        
                1:31.68   3:07.99 (1:36.31)                                        
 29 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR              3:07.67    3:09.09        
                1:30.38   3:09.09 (1:38.71)                                        
 30 Pellegrino, Amanda J      14 Sachem-MR            3:13.02    3:21.46        
                1:36.31   3:21.46 (1:45.15)                                        
 31 Law, Angela Y             14 LIAC-MR              3:27.40    3:24.54        
                1:41.09   3:24.54 (1:43.45)                                        
 32 Cervera, Alessandra       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.73    3:29.89        
                1:40.70   3:29.89 (1:49.19)                                        
 33 Muoio, Tara R             13 HS-MR                3:37.39    3:34.32        
                1:43.66   3:34.32 (1:50.66)                                        
 -- Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.42         DQ        
                  36.58     1:20.40 (43.82)     2:11.37 (50.97)          DQ (37.17)
 -- Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              3:04.68         DQ        
                                1:24.43 ( )     2:22.99 (58.56)          DQ (40.07)
 
Women Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  JR-A
          27.79  JR-B
          28.49  SECT
          28.89  ZONE
          30.29  METS
          31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR                27.89      28.80 ZONE   
  2 Leong, Keara M            15 FLY-MR                 28.86      28.93 METS   
  3 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR                 28.46      29.36 METS   
  4 Baczek, Olivia M          16 MSC-MR                 30.03      29.67 METS   
  5 Bujalski, Sandra E        21 MSC-MR                 29.29      29.82 METS   
  6 Weston, Betsy F           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.97      30.08 METS   
  7 Chang, Linda              15 LIACU-MR               30.45      30.24 METS   
  8 Gorki, Alexandra G        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.86      30.59 JO     
  9 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.99      30.80 JO     
  9 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.79      30.80 JO     
 11 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR                 29.86      30.97 JO     
 12 Kim, Jane                 17 FLY-MR                 30.51      31.03 JO     
 13 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR                29.95      31.14 JO     
 14 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.90      31.44 JO     
 15 Latino, Bridget L         18 MSC-MR                 30.75      31.53 JO     
 16 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR                 30.36      31.74 JO     
 17 Yildirim, Nesli           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.10      31.98 JO     
 18 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR                 32.28      32.00        
 19 Klein, Morganne C         15 UNMSC-MR               30.80      32.02        
 20 Mangino, Barbara          18 FLY-MR                 32.08      32.42        
 21 Leong, Maeve              19 FLY-MR                 30.92      32.45        
 22 Watson, Katie J           16 MSC-MR                 32.23      32.53        
 23 Moore, Jhanna             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.20      32.60        
 24 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR                32.90      32.68        
 25 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR                32.53      32.90        
 26 Arana, Priscilla          17 FLY-MR                 31.75      32.97        
 27 Parra, Angela P           17 FLY-MR                 32.05      33.01        
 27 Pablo, Aileen             16 FLY-MR                 32.04      33.01        
 29 Cutrera, Gabriella D      15 FLY-MR                 32.25      33.02        
 30 Larson, Mallorie M        15 LIAC-MR                34.00      33.29        
 30 Daly, Bronagh K           15 HS-MR                  32.54      33.29        
 32 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.98      33.56        
 33 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR              30.61      34.58        
 34 Ko, Jennifer E            15 FLY-MR                 34.32      35.07        
 35 Mirabal, Blair V          15 FLY-MR                 33.62      35.23        
 36 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR                35.41      36.14        
 37 Torre, Brittany M         16 LIAC-MR                34.98      37.89        
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.79  JR-A
        1:00.19  JR-B
        1:01.39  SECT
        1:04.09  ZONE
        1:05.49  METS
        1:08.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               1:02.50    1:02.97 ZONE   
                  30.53     1:02.97 (32.44)                                        
  2 Leong, Keara M            15 FLY-MR               1:03.14    1:03.43 ZONE   
                  31.37     1:03.43 (32.06)                                        
  3 Weston, Betsy F           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.88    1:04.26 METS   
  4 Bujalski, Sandra E        21 MSC-MR               1:01.77    1:04.27 METS   
                  30.70     1:04.27 (33.57)                                        
  5 Baczek, Olivia M          16 MSC-MR               1:04.46    1:04.97 METS   
                  31.28     1:04.97 (33.69)                                        
  6 Chang, Linda              15 LIACU-MR             1:05.65    1:05.56 JO     
  7 Kristic, Marta            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.70    1:06.05 JO     
                  31.37     1:06.05 (34.68)                                        
  8 Walker, Madison L         20 MSC-MR               1:04.24    1:06.30 JO     
                  31.67     1:06.30 (34.63)                                        
  9 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.40    1:06.43 JO     
 10 Latino, Bridget L         18 MSC-MR               1:07.63    1:06.52 JO     
                  32.93     1:06.52 (33.59)                                        
 11 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.53    1:06.57 JO     
 12 Klein, Morganne C         15 UNMSC-MR             1:05.16    1:06.77 JO     
                  32.75     1:06.77 (34.02)                                        
 13 Kleinbart, Jessica E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.40    1:06.89 JO     
                  32.68     1:06.89 (34.21)                                        
 14 Levine, Kimberly A        19 MSC-MR               1:01.63    1:07.08 JO     
                  31.64     1:07.08 (35.44)                                        
 15 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR               1:04.08    1:07.28 JO     
 16 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.89    1:07.79 JO     
                  32.76     1:07.79 (35.03)                                        
 17 Guelly, Kirsten H         16 FLY-MR               1:03.44    1:07.86 JO     
 18 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:08.29 JO     
                  33.23     1:08.29 (35.06)                                        
 19 Kim, Jane                 17 FLY-MR               1:06.71    1:08.31 JO     
                  32.47     1:08.31 (35.84)                                        
 20 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.78    1:08.66        
 21 Yildirim, Nesli           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.17    1:09.51        
                  33.38     1:09.51 (36.13)                                        
 22 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:10.31        
 23 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               1:04.52    1:10.52        
                  32.93     1:10.52 (37.59)                                        
 24 Mangino, Barbara          18 FLY-MR               1:09.57    1:10.61        
                  34.01     1:10.61 (36.60)                                        
 25 Larson, Mallorie M        15 LIAC-MR              1:11.33    1:10.77        
                  33.72     1:10.77 (37.05)                                        
 26 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.56    1:11.32        
                  35.03     1:11.32 (36.29)                                        
 27 Cutrera, Gabriella D      15 FLY-MR               1:09.84    1:11.55        
 28 Watson, Katie J           16 MSC-MR               1:10.66    1:11.94        
                  34.52     1:11.94 (37.42)                                        
 29 Parra, Angela P           17 FLY-MR               1:09.62    1:12.42        
                  34.59     1:12.42 (37.83)                                        
 30 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:12.60        
                  34.83     1:12.60 (37.77)                                        
 31 Barratt, Anna D           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.83    1:12.99        
 32 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               1:09.04    1:13.05        
                  35.09     1:13.05 (37.96)                                        
 33 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:11.04    1:13.12        
 34 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.00    1:13.76        
 35 Pablo, Aileen             16 FLY-MR               1:10.82    1:14.15        
                  34.15     1:14.15 (40.00)                                        
 36 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              1:18.03    1:18.74        
                  38.01     1:18.74 (40.73)                                        
 37 Torre, Brittany M         16 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:19.13        
                  37.47     1:19.13 (41.66)                                        
 38 Mirabal, Blair V          15 FLY-MR               1:14.78    1:20.20        
                  37.69     1:20.20 (42.51)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  JR-A
        2:09.09  JR-B
        2:11.29  SECT
        2:16.99  ZONE
        2:19.99  METS
        2:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              2:11.10    2:13.45 ZONE   
                  31.82     1:05.53 (33.71)     1:39.99 (34.46)     2:13.45 (33.46)
  2 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              2:12.41    2:15.07 ZONE   
                  32.31     1:06.35 (34.04)     1:40.89 (34.54)     2:15.07 (34.18)
  3 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.07    2:16.72 ZONE   
                                1:06.20 ( )   2:16.72 (1:10.52)                    
  4 Kristic, Marta            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.21    2:18.18 METS   
                  32.57     1:07.68 (35.11)     1:43.52 (35.84)     2:18.18 (34.66)
  5 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              2:16.81    2:19.01 METS   
                                1:07.45 ( )   2:19.01 (1:11.56)                    
  6 Leong, Keara M            15 FLY-MR               2:18.19    2:20.98 JO     
                  32.22     1:07.49 (35.27)     1:45.99 (38.50)     2:20.98 (34.99)
  7 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              2:19.49    2:21.92 JO     
                  33.33     1:09.42 (36.09)     1:46.15 (36.73)     2:21.92 (35.77)
  8 Weston, Betsy F           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.88    2:22.66 JO     
                                1:08.80 ( )   2:22.66 (1:13.86)                    
  9 Guzman, Paula             18 FLY-MR               2:17.18    2:22.74 JO     
                  33.52     1:10.00 (36.48)     1:46.90 (36.90)     2:22.74 (35.84)
 10 Chang, Linda              15 LIACU-MR             2:24.00    2:22.91 JO     
                  32.42     1:07.71 (35.29)     1:45.69 (37.98)     2:22.91 (37.22)
 11 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR               2:17.71    2:22.96 JO     
                  33.40     1:09.59 (36.19)     1:45.90 (36.31)     2:22.96 (37.06)
 12 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.59    2:23.24 JO     
                  33.40     1:09.46 (36.06)     1:46.72 (37.26)     2:23.24 (36.52)
 13 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.51    2:23.47 JO     
                  32.70     1:08.49 (35.79)     1:46.03 (37.54)     2:23.47 (37.44)
 14 Baczek, Olivia M          16 MSC-MR               2:20.68    2:23.75 JO     
                                1:09.20 ( )   2:23.75 (1:14.55)                    
 15 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.89    2:25.52 JO     
                  33.62     1:10.84 (37.22)     1:49.30 (38.46)     2:25.52 (36.22)
 16 Guelly, Kirsten H         16 FLY-MR               2:15.47    2:25.78 JO     
                                1:09.52 ( )   2:25.78 (1:16.26)                    
 17 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.97    2:26.48 JO     
                  34.27     1:11.32 (37.05)     1:49.58 (38.26)     2:26.48 (36.90)
 18 Levine, Kimberly A        19 MSC-MR               2:16.23    2:27.59 JO     
                  33.79     1:11.57 (37.78)     1:50.26 (38.69)     2:27.59 (37.33)
 19 Aiello, Christina E       18 MSC-MR               2:32.54    2:28.90 JO     
                  34.99     1:13.66 (38.67)     1:51.20 (37.54)     2:28.90 (37.70)
 20 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               2:17.42    2:28.98 JO     
                  33.14     1:10.84 (37.70)     1:50.64 (39.80)     2:28.98 (38.34)
 21 Arana, Priscilla          17 FLY-MR               2:24.03    2:29.63 JO     
                                1:13.28 ( )   2:29.63 (1:16.35)                    
 22 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              2:28.53    2:31.18        
                  34.78     1:13.34 (38.56)     1:52.74 (39.40)     2:31.18 (38.44)
 23 Kleinbart, Jessica E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.44    2:31.59        
                  34.19     1:13.25 (39.06)     1:53.83 (40.58)     2:31.59 (37.76)
 24 Parra, Angela P           17 FLY-MR               2:30.59    2:34.13        
                                1:14.66 ( )   2:34.13 (1:19.47)                    
 25 Mangino, Barbara          18 FLY-MR               2:31.44    2:35.34        
                                1:14.88 ( )   2:35.34 (1:20.46)                    
 26 Barratt, Anna D           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.66    2:35.88        
                  35.69     1:15.47 (39.78)     1:56.23 (40.76)     2:35.88 (39.65)
 27 Cutrera, Gabriella D      15 FLY-MR               2:31.17    2:37.98        
                  34.20     1:12.99 (38.79)     1:54.98 (41.99)     2:37.98 (43.00)
 28 Watson, Katie J           16 MSC-MR               2:33.17    2:38.04        
                  36.12     1:16.30 (40.18)     1:57.54 (41.24)     2:38.04 (40.50)
 29 Pablo, Aileen             16 FLY-MR               2:35.84    2:45.68        
                  37.61     1:19.59 (41.98)     2:02.62 (43.03)     2:45.68 (43.06)
 30 Mirabal, Blair V          15 FLY-MR               2:41.54    2:47.64        
                  37.94     1:19.90 (41.96)     2:03.64 (43.74)     2:47.64 (44.00)
 
Women Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:34.89  SECT
        4:55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:29.31    4:31.11 SECT   
                  32.04     1:06.18 (34.14)     1:40.55 (34.37)     2:15.00 (34.45)
        2:49.35 (34.35)     3:23.59 (34.24)     3:57.62 (34.03)     4:31.11 (33.49)
  2 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              4:29.97    4:31.62 SECT   
                  32.07     1:06.30 (34.23)     1:40.61 (34.31)     2:15.10 (34.49)
        2:49.61 (34.51)     3:24.26 (34.65)     3:58.61 (34.35)     4:31.62 (33.01)
  3 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               4:42.32    4:43.37 METS   
                  32.76     1:07.71 (34.95)     1:43.59 (35.88)     2:19.74 (36.15)
        2:55.81 (36.07)     3:32.16 (36.35)     4:08.22 (36.06)     4:43.37 (35.15)
  4 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:36.65    4:43.78 METS   
                                1:08.01 ( )                             2:20.31 ( )
                                3:32.76 ( )   4:43.78 (1:11.02)                    
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.69    4:45.34 METS   
                                1:09.32 ( )                             2:21.85 ( )
                                3:34.06 ( )   4:45.34 (1:11.28)                    
  6 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              4:45.83    4:49.10 METS   
                  33.36     1:08.97 (35.61)     1:45.66 (36.69)     2:22.26 (36.60)
        2:59.50 (37.24)     3:36.44 (36.94)     4:13.38 (36.94)     4:49.10 (35.72)
  7 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              4:55.00    4:51.92 METS   
                  35.16     1:12.29 (37.13)     1:49.41 (37.12)     2:26.37 (36.96)
        3:03.40 (37.03)     3:40.97 (37.57)     4:17.49 (36.52)     4:51.92 (34.43)
  8 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:53.28    4:52.55 METS   
                  34.83     1:11.31 (36.48)     1:48.45 (37.14)     2:25.75 (37.30)
        3:03.06 (37.31)     3:40.16 (37.10)     4:17.12 (36.96)     4:52.55 (35.43)
  9 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              4:34.69    4:54.30 METS   
                  34.61     1:12.35 (37.74)     1:49.70 (37.35)     2:27.53 (37.83)
        3:05.09 (37.56)     3:42.59 (37.50)     4:18.64 (36.05)     4:54.30 (35.66)
 10 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              4:43.86    4:55.30 METS   
                  34.62     1:12.25 (37.63)     1:50.04 (37.79)     2:27.53 (37.49)
        3:05.30 (37.77)     3:42.59 (37.29)     4:19.48 (36.89)     4:55.30 (35.82)
 11 Rivera, Ashley M          13 AGUAU-MR             5:05.28    4:56.95        
                                1:13.29 ( )                             2:29.21 ( )
                                3:44.56 ( )   4:56.95 (1:12.39)                    
 12 Guzman, Paula             18 FLY-MR               4:42.75    4:57.60        
                                1:10.47 ( )                             2:25.56 ( )
                                3:41.74 ( )   4:57.60 (1:15.86)                    
 13 Dipreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              4:57.66    4:57.97        
                  34.26     1:11.12 (36.86)     1:48.76 (37.64)     2:26.71 (37.95)
        3:04.45 (37.74)     3:42.29 (37.84)     4:20.59 (38.30)     4:57.97 (37.38)
 14 Fortner, Kelsea J         20 MSC-MR               4:49.70    4:58.21        
                  35.22     1:12.74 (37.52)     1:50.56 (37.82)     2:28.50 (37.94)
        3:06.02 (37.52)     3:43.99 (37.97)     4:21.62 (37.63)     4:58.21 (36.59)
 15 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               4:52.64    5:03.31        
                  34.97     1:13.31 (38.34)     1:52.87 (39.56)     2:32.36 (39.49)
        3:10.90 (38.54)     3:49.22 (38.32)     4:26.88 (37.66)     5:03.31 (36.43)
 16 Latino, Bridget L         18 MSC-MR               4:57.18    5:04.52        
                                1:13.08 ( )                             2:30.41 ( )
                                3:47.83 ( )   5:04.52 (1:16.69)                    
 17 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.07    5:06.26        
                  35.67     1:13.45 (37.78)     1:52.72 (39.27)     2:31.40 (38.68)
        3:10.91 (39.51)     3:50.23 (39.32)     4:29.16 (38.93)     5:06.26 (37.10)
 18 Arana, Priscilla          17 FLY-MR               5:06.04    5:06.40        
                  35.43     1:13.81 (38.38)     1:52.83 (39.02)     2:31.69 (38.86)
        3:10.67 (38.98)     3:50.52 (39.85)     4:29.23 (38.71)     5:06.40 (37.17)
 19 Klein, Morganne C         15 UNMSC-MR             5:12.99    5:09.65        
                  35.46     1:14.39 (38.93)     1:54.24 (39.85)     2:34.31 (40.07)
        3:13.93 (39.62)     3:53.24 (39.31)     4:32.17 (38.93)     5:09.65 (37.48)
 20 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.50    5:13.61        
                                1:15.47 ( )                             2:35.51 ( )
                                3:55.35 ( )   5:13.61 (1:18.26)                    
 21 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:14.95        
                                1:15.05 ( )                             2:35.47 ( )
                                3:56.31 ( )   5:14.95 (1:18.64)                    
 22 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              5:38.25    5:15.86        
                  37.12     1:16.68 (39.56)     1:57.25 (40.57)     2:37.11 (39.86)
        3:16.86 (39.75)     3:56.99 (40.13)     4:36.72 (39.73)     5:15.86 (39.14)
 23 Barratt, Anna D           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:13.83    5:23.03        
                  36.68     1:17.41 (40.73)     1:58.97 (41.56)     2:40.13 (41.16)
        3:20.88 (40.75)     4:01.66 (40.78)     4:42.83 (41.17)     5:23.03 (40.20)
 24 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               5:17.05    5:26.49        
                  35.88     1:16.22 (40.34)     1:57.75 (41.53)     2:39.86 (42.11)
        3:22.62 (42.76)     4:04.42 (41.80)     4:45.85 (41.43)     5:26.49 (40.64)
 25 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:28.23        
                  37.14     1:17.63 (40.49)     1:59.15 (41.52)     2:41.01 (41.86)
        3:23.39 (42.38)     4:05.26 (41.87)     4:47.00 (41.74)     5:28.23 (41.23)
 26 Lotito, Sam M             14 LIAC-MR              5:39.56    5:36.29        
                  37.86     1:19.37 (41.51)     2:02.13 (42.76)     2:45.45 (43.32)
        3:28.16 (42.71)     4:11.79 (43.63)     4:55.02 (43.23)     5:36.29 (41.27)
 27 Larson, Mallorie M        15 LIAC-MR              5:16.00    5:37.74        
                                1:20.16 ( )                             2:46.38 ( )
                                4:13.26 ( )   5:37.74 (1:24.48)                    
 28 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              6:15.16    5:45.64        
                  38.94     1:22.42 (43.48)     2:06.79 (44.37)     2:50.96 (44.17)
        3:36.09 (45.13)     4:19.79 (43.70)     5:04.36 (44.57)     5:45.64 (41.28)
 29 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR              5:29.60    5:46.79        
                                1:22.48 ( )                             2:50.44 ( )
                                4:19.83 ( )   5:46.79 (1:26.96)                    
 
Women Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:29.49  SECT
        9:48.39  ZONE
       10:20.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              9:01.87    9:14.23 SECT   
  2 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:06.83    9:20.25 SECT   
  3 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              9:14.41    9:27.75 SECT   
  4 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              9:45.84    9:43.50 ZONE   
  5 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:38.02    9:43.54 ZONE   
  6 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              9:22.40    9:50.09 METS   
  7 Guzman, Paula             18 FLY-MR               9:36.31   10:09.02 METS   
  8 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              9:53.89   10:09.71 METS   
  9 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:03.25   10:12.81 METS   
 10 Dipreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR             10:15.56   10:14.17 METS   
                  34.34     1:12.72 (38.38)     1:51.06 (38.34)     2:29.75 (38.69)
        3:08.08 (38.33)     3:45.94 (37.86)     4:24.31 (38.37)     5:03.10 (38.79)
        5:41.85 (38.75)     6:21.46 (39.61)     7:01.25 (39.79)     7:40.23 (38.98)
        8:19.35 (39.12)     8:58.33 (38.98)     9:25.87 (27.54)    10:14.17 (48.30)
 11 Fortner, Kelsea J         20 MSC-MR              10:03.48   10:15.53 METS   
 12 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR              10:07.10   10:19.77 METS   
                  33.92     1:11.99 (38.07)     1:46.04 (34.05)     2:29.36 (43.32)
        3:08.06 (38.70)     3:47.55 (39.49)     4:27.00 (39.45)     5:05.30 (38.30)
        5:45.21 (39.91)     6:25.51 (40.30)     7:04.76 (39.25)     7:42.91 (38.15)
        8:18.92 (36.01)     9:00.04 (41.12)     9:29.32 (29.28)    10:19.77 (50.45)
 13 Barratt, Anna D           15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:36.43   10:42.83        
                                1:15.67 ( )     1:56.58 (40.91)     2:36.57 (39.99)
        3:17.15 (40.58)     3:57.32 (40.17)     4:37.83 (40.51)     5:18.21 (40.38)
        5:58.19 (39.98)     6:38.75 (40.56)     7:19.53 (40.78)     8:00.27 (40.74)
        8:40.61 (40.34)     9:21.58 (40.97)                                        
           10:02.71 ( )    10:42.83 (40.12)                                        
 14 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR             10:45.25   10:45.43        
                  36.08     1:16.02 (39.94)     1:56.90 (40.88)     2:37.23 (40.33)
        3:17.81 (40.58)     3:58.38 (40.57)     4:39.32 (40.94)     5:19.83 (40.51)
        6:00.64 (40.81)     6:41.57 (40.93)     7:22.80 (41.23)     8:03.72 (40.92)
        8:44.82 (41.10)     9:25.70 (40.88)                                        
           10:06.35 ( )    10:45.43 (39.08)                                        
 15 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR             10:51.00   10:50.36        
                  36.37     1:17.22 (40.85)     1:58.00 (40.78)     2:39.22 (41.22)
        3:20.30 (41.08)     4:01.38 (41.08)     4:42.91 (41.53)     5:24.47 (41.56)
        6:05.85 (41.38)     6:47.55 (41.70)     7:18.01 (30.46)     8:10.69 (52.68)
        8:52.15 (41.46)     9:33.68 (41.53)                                        
           10:13.40 ( )    10:50.36 (36.96)                                        
 16 Larson, Mallorie M        15 LIAC-MR             10:45.00   11:10.49        
                  36.47     1:17.82 (41.35)     1:59.96 (42.14)     2:42.11 (42.15)
        3:24.77 (42.66)     4:07.86 (43.09)     4:50.28 (42.42)     5:33.83 (43.55)
        6:16.55 (42.72)     6:59.13 (42.58)     7:41.45 (42.32)     8:23.48 (42.03)
        9:05.86 (42.38)     9:47.98 (42.12)                                        
           10:27.72 ( )    11:10.49 (42.77)                                        
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.39  JR-A
        1:07.89  JR-B
        1:09.19  SECT
        1:12.69  ZONE
        1:15.99  METS
        1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              1:11.02    1:12.68 ZONE   
                  36.37     1:12.68 (36.31)                                        
  2 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR               1:09.90    1:12.89 METS   
                  35.51     1:12.89 (37.38)                                        
  3 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.50    1:13.20 METS   
                  35.09     1:13.20 (38.11)                                        
  4 Baczek, Olivia M          16 MSC-MR               1:12.57    1:13.45 METS   
  5 Leong, Keara M            15 FLY-MR               1:13.46    1:13.85 METS   
                  36.88     1:13.85 (36.97)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.41    1:14.40 METS   
                  36.90     1:14.40 (37.50)                                        
  7 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.45    1:14.70 METS   
                  36.67     1:14.70 (38.03)                                        
  8 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               1:13.19    1:15.05 METS   
  9 Weston, Betsy F           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.85    1:16.04 JO     
 10 Leong, Maeve              19 FLY-MR               1:12.71    1:17.29 JO     
                  37.46     1:17.29 (39.83)                                        
 11 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               1:15.44    1:18.75 JO     
                  38.08     1:18.75 (40.67)                                        
 12 Larson, Mallorie M        15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:18.83 JO     
                  38.08     1:18.83 (40.75)                                        
 13 Chang, Linda              15 LIACU-MR             1:19.88    1:21.11        
                  40.09     1:21.11 (41.02)                                        
 14 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              1:22.94    1:21.81        
                  40.24     1:21.81 (41.57)                                        
 15 Guzman, Paula             18 FLY-MR               1:16.05    1:22.10        
                  39.94     1:22.10 (42.16)                                        
 16 Watson, Katie J           16 MSC-MR               1:22.35    1:22.28        
                  40.86     1:22.28 (41.42)                                        
 17 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:22.45    1:23.18        
                  41.25     1:23.18 (41.93)                                        
 18 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.30        
                  41.22     1:23.30 (42.08)                                        
 19 Moore, Jhanna             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.73    1:23.45        
                  39.67     1:23.45 (43.78)                                        
 20 Mangino, Barbara          18 FLY-MR               1:17.53    1:23.53        
                  40.19     1:23.53 (43.34)                                        
 21 Parra, Angela P           17 FLY-MR               1:18.42    1:23.59        
 22 Cutrera, Gabriella D      15 FLY-MR               1:22.03    1:25.45        
                  41.14     1:25.45 (44.31)                                        
 23 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.71        
                  42.38     1:26.71 (44.33)                                        
 24 Pablo, Aileen             16 FLY-MR               1:22.20    1:26.72        
                  42.12     1:26.72 (44.60)                                        
 25 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              1:26.45    1:26.95        
                  41.32     1:26.95 (45.63)                                        
 26 Torre, Brittany M         16 LIAC-MR              1:25.44    1:28.16        
 27 Mirabal, Blair V          15 FLY-MR               1:26.16    1:28.77        
                  43.37     1:28.77 (45.40)                                        
 28 Daly, Bronagh K           15 HS-MR                1:25.06    1:28.94        
                  43.22     1:28.94 (45.72)                                        
 29 Filardi, Victoria L       15 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:29.30        
 30 Barratt, Anna D           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.72    1:29.99        
                  44.27     1:29.99 (45.72)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.19  JR-A
        2:25.99  JR-B
        2:28.29  SECT
        2:35.49  ZONE
        2:44.99  METS
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              2:26.49    2:31.65 ZONE   
                  36.69     1:14.84 (38.15)     1:53.71 (38.87)     2:31.65 (37.94)
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.27    2:32.16 ZONE   
                  36.38     1:15.03 (38.65)     1:53.94 (38.91)     2:32.16 (38.22)
  3 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.21    2:37.06 METS   
                  36.65     1:15.94 (39.29)     1:56.47 (40.53)     2:37.06 (40.59)
  4 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR               2:29.87    2:38.12 METS   
                  36.61     1:15.95 (39.34)     1:57.67 (41.72)     2:38.12 (40.45)
  5 Baczek, Olivia M          16 MSC-MR               2:34.78    2:38.94 METS   
                  37.86     1:17.87 (40.01)     1:58.51 (40.64)     2:38.94 (40.43)
  6 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               2:37.10    2:42.18 METS   
                                1:19.72 ( )   2:42.18 (1:22.46)                    
  7 Aiello, Christina E       18 MSC-MR               2:38.43    2:44.14 METS   
                  39.32     1:20.81 (41.49)     2:02.48 (41.67)     2:44.14 (41.66)
  8 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.36    2:45.34 JO     
                  39.94     1:21.94 (42.00)     2:05.00 (43.06)     2:45.34 (40.34)
  9 Larson, Mallorie M        15 LIAC-MR              2:46.45    2:46.08 JO     
                  38.82     1:21.01 (42.19)     2:04.35 (43.34)     2:46.08 (41.73)
 10 Leong, Maeve              19 FLY-MR               2:41.73    2:50.65        
                  37.70     1:19.82 (42.12)     2:05.00 (45.18)     2:50.65 (45.65)
 11 Weston, Betsy F           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.70    2:51.99        
                                1:22.47 ( )   2:51.99 (1:29.52)                    
 12 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:52.30        
                                1:25.45 ( )   2:52.30 (1:26.85)                    
 13 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              2:55.39    2:53.82        
                                1:26.41 ( )   2:53.82 (1:27.41)                    
 14 Chang, Linda              15 LIACU-MR             2:47.66    2:56.68        
                  40.95     1:25.05 (44.10)     2:10.85 (45.80)     2:56.68 (45.83)
 15 Cutrera, Gabriella D      15 FLY-MR               2:52.82    2:58.35        
                  41.89     1:26.32 (44.43)     2:12.52 (46.20)     2:58.35 (45.83)
 16 Mangino, Barbara          18 FLY-MR               2:49.07    3:00.82        
                                1:28.25 ( )   3:00.82 (1:32.57)                    
 17 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              3:10.01    3:12.19        
                  44.40     1:33.73 (49.33)     2:24.46 (50.73)     3:12.19 (47.73)
 18 Torre, Brittany M         16 LIAC-MR              3:02.12    3:14.77        
                  46.29     1:35.02 (48.73)     2:25.82 (50.80)     3:14.77 (48.95)
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.39  JR-A
        1:16.79  JR-B
        1:18.69  SECT
        1:22.59  ZONE
        1:24.99  METS
        1:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Morganne C         15 UNMSC-MR             1:18.28    1:20.87 ZONE   
                  38.75     1:20.87 (42.12)                                        
  2 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:21.12 ZONE   
                  39.67     1:21.12 (41.45)                                        
  3 Kim, Jane                 17 FLY-MR               1:19.17    1:21.35 ZONE   
                  38.97     1:21.35 (42.38)                                        
  4 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.38    1:22.43 ZONE   
                  38.84     1:22.43 (43.59)                                        
  5 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.19    1:22.85 METS   
  6 Arana, Priscilla          17 FLY-MR               1:20.43    1:23.46 METS   
  7 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR               1:20.33    1:24.85 METS   
                  40.25     1:24.85 (44.60)                                        
  8 Yildirim, Nesli           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.13    1:26.72 JO     
                  40.59     1:26.72 (46.13)                                        
  9 Walker, Madison L         20 MSC-MR               1:24.07    1:27.66 JO     
                  40.97     1:27.66 (46.69)                                        
 10 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               1:26.25    1:28.35 JO     
 11 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              1:26.49    1:30.14        
                  43.42     1:30.14 (46.72)                                        
 12 Aiello, Christina E       18 MSC-MR               1:28.53    1:30.18        
                  43.82     1:30.18 (46.36)                                        
 13 Morrissey, Alexa D        16 HS-MR                1:29.98    1:31.93        
                  43.85     1:31.93 (48.08)                                        
 14 Kleinbart, Jessica E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.22    1:33.34        
                  43.69     1:33.34 (49.65)                                        
 15 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR              1:34.02    1:35.55        
 16 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:39.42        
 17 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:39.42    1:48.37        
                  50.98     1:48.37 (57.39)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.79  JR-A
        2:44.99  JR-B
        2:48.99  SECT
        2:56.29  ZONE
        3:05.99  METS
        3:14.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              2:47.25    2:50.25 ZONE   
                  39.59     1:22.21 (42.62)     2:05.92 (43.71)     2:50.25 (44.33)
  2 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.81    2:55.72 ZONE   
                  39.67     1:24.55 (44.88)     2:10.23 (45.68)     2:55.72 (45.49)
  3 Arana, Priscilla          17 FLY-MR               2:52.70    2:57.76 METS   
                  40.94     1:26.21 (45.27)     2:11.78 (45.57)     2:57.76 (45.98)
  4 Gorki, Alexandra G        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.86    2:57.83 METS   
                  38.59     1:22.07 (43.48)     2:08.81 (46.74)     2:57.83 (49.02)
  5 Kim, Jane                 17 FLY-MR               2:51.10    2:59.42 METS   
                  40.89     1:26.68 (45.79)     2:13.87 (47.19)     2:59.42 (45.55)
  6 Klein, Morganne C         15 UNMSC-MR             2:55.00    3:07.03 JO     
                                1:28.95 ( )   3:07.03 (1:38.08)                    
  7 Yildirim, Nesli           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.09    3:07.73 JO     
                  41.92     1:30.76 (48.84)     2:19.98 (49.22)     3:07.73 (47.75)
  8 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              3:09.62    3:10.21 JO     
                  44.75     1:33.71 (48.96)     2:23.19 (49.48)     3:10.21 (47.02)
  9 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               3:20.60    3:13.01 JO     
                  43.27     1:32.61 (49.34)     2:23.59 (50.98)     3:13.01 (49.42)
 10 Filardi, Victoria L       15 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:23.85        
                  45.74     1:37.09 (51.35)     2:30.31 (53.22)     3:23.85 (53.54)
 11 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR              3:32.29    3:31.77        
                  46.60     1:40.27 (53.67)     2:36.39 (56.12)     3:31.77 (55.38)
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  JR-A
        1:05.79  JR-B
        1:07.69  SECT
        1:09.89  ZONE
        1:12.49  METS
        1:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               1:03.75    1:06.80 SECT   
                  31.92     1:06.80 (34.88)                                        
  2 Bujalski, Sandra E        21 MSC-MR               1:05.85    1:08.74 ZONE   
                  31.86     1:08.74 (36.88)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.64    1:10.26 METS   
                  33.99     1:10.26 (36.27)                                        
  4 Guelly, Kirsten H         16 FLY-MR               1:06.26    1:10.36 METS   
                  32.79     1:10.36 (37.57)                                        
  5 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.33    1:10.85 METS   
  6 Latino, Bridget L         18 MSC-MR               1:11.36    1:11.99 METS   
                  34.02     1:11.99 (37.97)                                        
  7 Fortner, Kelsea J         20 MSC-MR               1:13.93    1:12.15 METS   
                  33.99     1:12.15 (38.16)                                        
  8 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.58    1:13.06 JO     
  9 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               1:11.89    1:13.48 JO     
 10 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.85    1:14.47 JO     
                  36.19     1:14.47 (38.28)                                        
 11 Levine, Kimberly A        19 MSC-MR               1:10.44    1:15.18 JO     
                  34.89     1:15.18 (40.29)                                        
 12 Guzman, Paula             18 FLY-MR               1:11.82    1:16.72 JO     
                  36.01     1:16.72 (40.71)                                        
 13 Watson, Katie J           16 MSC-MR               1:15.54    1:17.08 JO     
 14 Morrissey, Alexa D        16 HS-MR                1:16.64    1:19.00        
                  36.34     1:19.00 (42.66)                                        
 15 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:20.90        
 16 Yildirim, Nesli           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.02    1:21.49        
                  36.93     1:21.49 (44.56)                                        
 17 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:21.55    1:23.85        
                  39.29     1:23.85 (44.56)                                        
 18 Kristic, Marta            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:23.99        
                  37.01     1:23.99 (46.98)                                        
 19 Parra, Angela P           17 FLY-MR               1:14.46    1:24.49        
                  38.07     1:24.49 (46.42)                                        
 20 Pablo, Aileen             16 FLY-MR               1:18.33    1:24.77        
                  37.66     1:24.77 (47.11)                                        
 21 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.17        
 22 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.00    1:25.35        
 23 Mirabal, Blair V          15 FLY-MR               1:21.55    1:27.12        
                  39.56     1:27.12 (47.56)                                        
 24 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               1:36.30    1:30.90        
                  40.78     1:30.90 (50.12)                                        
 25 Torre, Brittany M         16 LIAC-MR              1:24.81    1:31.93        
                  39.79     1:31.93 (52.14)                                        
 26 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.12        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.29  JR-A
        2:24.19  JR-B
        2:27.89  SECT
        2:31.59  ZONE
        2:45.99  METS
        2:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               2:20.30    2:27.23 SECT   
                  33.67     1:10.80 (37.13)     1:49.31 (38.51)     2:27.23 (37.92)
  2 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              2:30.69    2:32.33 METS   
                  34.95     1:13.80 (38.85)     1:54.17 (40.37)     2:32.33 (38.16)
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.36    2:33.82 METS   
                                1:13.13 ( )   2:33.82 (1:20.69)                    
  4 Bujalski, Sandra E        21 MSC-MR               2:28.88    2:33.97 METS   
                  34.30     1:12.43 (38.13)     1:52.89 (40.46)     2:33.97 (41.08)
  5 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.15    2:36.08 METS   
                  35.19     1:14.43 (39.24)     1:55.40 (40.97)     2:36.08 (40.68)
  6 Fortner, Kelsea J         20 MSC-MR               2:41.99    2:38.30 METS   
                  34.77     1:14.71 (39.94)     1:56.30 (41.59)     2:38.30 (42.00)
  7 Latino, Bridget L         18 MSC-MR               2:38.40    2:38.90 METS   
                  35.79     1:15.59 (39.80)     1:57.46 (41.87)     2:38.90 (41.44)
  8 Guzman, Paula             18 FLY-MR               2:31.63    2:39.16 METS   
                                1:15.76 ( )   2:39.16 (1:23.40)                    
  9 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.60    2:46.99 JO     
                  35.18     1:17.57 (42.39)     2:02.24 (44.67)     2:46.99 (44.75)
 10 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.67    2:53.15        
                  38.15     1:21.31 (43.16)     2:08.15 (46.84)     2:53.15 (45.00)
 11 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            3:03.52    3:12.27        
                  42.01     1:30.95 (48.94)     2:21.86 (50.91)     3:12.27 (50.41)
 12 Moore, Jhanna             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.70    3:24.91        
                  39.53     1:31.54 (52.01)     2:28.81 (57.27)     3:24.91 (56.10)
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:23.69  JR-A
        2:27.59  JR-B
        2:28.89  SECT
        2:35.89  ZONE
        2:38.99  METS
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               2:25.60    2:31.34 ZONE   
                  32.74     1:12.21 (39.47)     1:56.93 (44.72)     2:31.34 (34.41)
  2 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              2:35.63    2:34.79 ZONE   
                  34.48     1:15.73 (41.25)     2:00.13 (44.40)     2:34.79 (34.66)
  3 Bujalski, Sandra E        21 MSC-MR               2:31.43    2:35.11 ZONE   
                  33.43     1:12.84 (39.41)     2:00.09 (47.25)     2:35.11 (35.02)
  4 Gorki, Alexandra G        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.99    2:35.53 ZONE   
                                1:12.75 ( )   2:35.53 (1:22.78)                    
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.05    2:39.49 JO     
                  35.01     1:14.68 (39.67)     2:03.73 (49.05)     2:39.49 (35.76)
  6 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.19    2:40.12 JO     
                  34.66     1:16.98 (42.32)     2:06.06 (49.08)     2:40.12 (34.06)
  7 Latino, Bridget L         18 MSC-MR               2:44.84    2:41.83 JO     
                                1:16.31 ( )   2:41.83 (1:25.52)                    
  8 Weston, Betsy F           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.71    2:41.94 JO     
                  34.23     1:14.82 (40.59)     2:05.41 (50.59)     2:41.94 (36.53)
  9 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.48    2:42.05 JO     
                  34.54     1:19.16 (44.62)     2:03.52 (44.36)     2:42.05 (38.53)
 10 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               2:43.68    2:42.66 JO     
                  34.09     1:14.95 (40.86)     2:06.05 (51.10)     2:42.66 (36.61)
 11 Baczek, Olivia M          16 MSC-MR               2:43.75    2:43.50 JO     
                                1:18.06 ( )   2:43.50 (1:25.44)                    
 12 Kim, Jane                 17 FLY-MR               2:37.96    2:43.63 JO     
                                1:19.42 ( )   2:43.63 (1:24.21)                    
 13 Arana, Priscilla          17 FLY-MR               2:40.12    2:45.57 JO     
                  37.15     1:23.61 (46.46)     2:08.69 (45.08)     2:45.57 (36.88)
 14 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.12    2:45.96 JO     
                  35.76     1:18.75 (42.99)     2:08.73 (49.98)     2:45.96 (37.23)
 15 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              2:48.75    2:46.75 JO     
                  36.16     1:20.98 (44.82)     2:09.31 (48.33)     2:46.75 (37.44)
 16 Fortner, Kelsea J         20 MSC-MR               2:46.36    2:46.88 JO     
                  34.39     1:18.04 (43.65)     2:10.06 (52.02)     2:46.88 (36.82)
 17 Klein, Morganne C         15 UNMSC-MR             2:39.85    2:50.05        
                  34.83     1:22.65 (47.82)     2:10.61 (47.96)     2:50.05 (39.44)
 17 Yildirim, Nesli           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.03    2:50.05        
                  36.68     1:22.76 (46.08)     2:11.91 (49.15)     2:50.05 (38.14)
 19 Chang, Linda              15 LIACU-MR             2:49.20    2:50.93        
                  37.89     1:19.97 (42.08)     2:13.60 (53.63)     2:50.93 (37.33)
 20 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               2:58.69    2:53.75        
                  38.54     1:25.22 (46.68)     2:14.87 (49.65)     2:53.75 (38.88)
 21 Watson, Katie J           16 MSC-MR               2:49.30    2:53.84        
                  35.58     1:19.58 (44.00)     2:14.83 (55.25)     2:53.84 (39.01)
 22 Daly, Bronagh K           15 HS-MR                2:57.58    2:57.38        
                  37.59     1:24.61 (47.02)     2:19.14 (54.53)     2:57.38 (38.24)
 23 Cutrera, Gabriella D      15 FLY-MR               2:52.25    2:58.89        
                                1:22.57 ( )   2:58.89 (1:36.32)                    
 24 Parra, Angela P           17 FLY-MR               2:48.73    2:59.06        
                  36.58     1:21.34 (44.76)     2:18.78 (57.44)     2:59.06 (40.28)
 25 Filardi, Victoria L       15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:00.49        
                  39.59     1:27.75 (48.16)     2:19.33 (51.58)     3:00.49 (41.16)
 26 Barratt, Anna D           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.98    3:01.45        
                  39.38     1:26.31 (46.93)     2:20.20 (53.89)     3:01.45 (41.25)
 27 Mangino, Barbara          18 FLY-MR               2:55.53    3:02.73        
                                1:25.27 ( )   3:02.73 (1:37.46)                    
 28 Ko, Jennifer E            15 FLY-MR               3:10.29    3:11.02        
                  43.78     1:34.48 (50.70)     2:27.03 (52.55)     3:11.02 (43.99)
 29 Torre, Brittany M         16 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:11.69        
                  39.23     1:27.41 (48.18)   2:27.45 (1:00.04)     3:11.69 (44.24)
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  8&U ZONE
          38.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR                39.42      38.95 JO     
  2 Glat, Brian S              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.00      39.43        
  3 Kealy, Jake B              8 Wahoos-CT              41.03      40.66        
  4 Cheruk, Noah L             8 Wahoos-CT              44.75      42.01        
  5 Florio, Jake H             8 Wahoos-CT              45.24      42.75        
  6 Phang, Yik Fung            8 FLY-MR                 43.89      43.07        
  7 Suchy, Will E              8 Wahoos-CT              45.66      44.01        
  8 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                45.62      44.10        
  9 Marski, Timothy J          7 LIAC-MR                47.13      49.81        
 10 Santos, Douglas J          8 FLY-MR                 51.51      51.44        
 11 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR                 56.05      52.95        
 12 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR                51.72      53.01        
 13 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR                 51.59      56.58        
 14 Sodi, Luca                 7 LIAC-MR              1:04.55    1:03.56        
 15 Duthie, Zachary J          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:05.27        
 
Men 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  8&U ZONE
        1:27.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:27.41 JO     
                  40.53     1:27.41 (46.88)                                        
  2 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR              1:28.06    1:28.44        
  3 Kealy, Jake B              8 Wahoos-CT            1:34.66    1:29.24        
  4 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              1:34.32    1:33.58        
                  44.62     1:33.58 (48.96)                                        
  5 Phang, Yik Fung            8 FLY-MR               1:40.05    1:38.02        
                  44.65     1:38.02 (53.37)                                        
  6 Florio, Jake H             8 Wahoos-CT            1:36.93    1:39.16        
                  46.44     1:39.16 (52.72)                                        
  7 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:52.31        
                  49.00   1:52.31 (1:03.31)                                        
  8 Marski, Timothy J          7 LIAC-MR              1:49.11    1:52.96        
                  50.41   1:52.96 (1:02.55)                                        
  9 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR               2:07.92    2:00.76        
                  57.71   2:00.76 (1:03.05)                                        
 10 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               1:56.50    2:00.84        
                  58.38   2:00.84 (1:02.46)                                        
 11 Duthie, Zachary J          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.10    2:15.67        
                1:01.44   2:15.67 (1:14.23)                                        
 -- Sodi, Luca                 7 LIAC-MR              2:20.48         DQ        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  8&U ZONE
          47.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.00      44.60 JO     
  2 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR                46.68      45.76 JO     
  3 Kealy, Jake B              8 Wahoos-CT              45.21      47.95        
  4 Florio, Jake H             8 Wahoos-CT              50.45      52.44        
  4 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                54.21      52.44        
  6 Phang, Yik Fung            8 FLY-MR                 48.90      52.69        
  7 Cheruk, Noah L             8 Wahoos-CT              57.07      54.85        
  8 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.32      56.90        
  9 Marski, Timothy J          7 LIAC-MR                53.55      57.88        
 10 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR                58.05    1:02.55        
 11 Sodi, Luca                 7 LIAC-MR              1:04.78    1:03.17        
 12 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               1:01.72    1:04.49        
 13 Duthie, Zachary J          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:05.26        
 14 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR               1:09.86    1:08.09        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  8&U ZONE
          53.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.00      51.28 JO     
  2 Phang, Yik Fung            8 FLY-MR                 54.54      51.54 JO     
  3 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                56.90      57.76        
  4 Cheruk, Noah L             8 Wahoos-CT              55.06      58.13        
  5 Suchy, Will E              8 Wahoos-CT              59.45      59.30        
  6 Florio, Jake H             8 Wahoos-CT            1:01.26    1:01.64        
  7 Kealy, Jake B              8 Wahoos-CT            1:00.80    1:03.02        
  8 Marski, Timothy J          7 LIAC-MR                59.79    1:03.76        
  9 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR               1:13.00    1:08.37        
 10 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR              1:10.03    1:11.12        
 11 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               1:13.36    1:12.07        
 12 Sodi, Luca                 7 LIAC-MR              1:16.94    1:14.28        
 13 Santos, Douglas J          8 FLY-MR               1:20.11    1:16.32        
 14 Duthie, Zachary J          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.81    1:19.87        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  8&U ZONE
          46.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR                43.93      44.13 JO     
  2 Phang, Yik Fung            8 FLY-MR                 50.34      47.15        
  3 Kealy, Jake B              8 Wahoos-CT              51.13      49.47        
  4 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                48.87      50.78        
  5 Cheruk, Noah L             8 Wahoos-CT              50.14      50.99        
  6 Glat, Brian S              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.00      52.44        
  7 Florio, Jake H             8 Wahoos-CT              55.18      59.14        
  8 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00    1:07.45        
  9 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR              1:03.05    1:20.49        
 10 Sodi, Luca                 7 LIAC-MR              1:17.68    1:20.99        
 11 Duthie, Zachary J          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:21.46        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  9-10 ZONE
          38.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                34.06      33.84 ZONE   
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR                34.45      34.53 JO     
  3 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR                 34.38      35.09 JO     
  4 Owens, Charlie C          10 Wahoos-CT              35.96      36.62 JO     
  5 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR                 36.32      36.89 JO     
  6 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.16      37.65 JO     
  7 Hosokawa, Seiji           10 Wahoos-CT              37.08      38.36 JO     
  8 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.17      38.49 JO     
  9 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR                39.86      38.58 JO     
 10 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.52      39.52        
 11 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.84      39.87        
 12 Lowell, Hugo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.13      39.97        
 13 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.49      40.16        
 14 Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.97      40.38        
 15 Srinivasan, Pranav         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.46      40.92        
 16 Xie, Daniel J             10 Wahoos-CT              40.57      42.15        
 17 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.61      42.39        
 18 Elms, Hayden A             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.58      46.97        
 19 Kaminyar, Bogdan          10 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.03        
 20 Gedney, Jake J            10 Wahoos-CT              48.99      48.14        
 21 Park, Robin H              9 LIAC-MR                51.97      52.17        
 22 McCloskey, James T        10 FLY-MR                 49.46      54.96        
 
Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  9-10 ZONE
        1:27.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:13.45 ZONE   
                  35.21     1:13.45 (38.24)                                        
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.88    1:15.67 JO     
                  35.77     1:15.67 (39.90)                                        
  3 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:17.04 JO     
  4 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A     10 Wahoos-CT            1:16.83    1:17.14 JO     
                  36.70     1:17.14 (40.44)                                        
  5 Ward, Kyle R              10 Wahoos-CT            1:20.93    1:17.78 JO     
                  37.66     1:17.78 (40.12)                                        
  6 Owens, Charlie C          10 Wahoos-CT            1:19.97    1:18.83 JO     
  7 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.51    1:20.27 JO     
                  38.18     1:20.27 (42.09)                                        
  8 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                1:18.99    1:22.38 JO     
                  38.97     1:22.38 (43.41)                                        
  9 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.64    1:22.58 JO     
                  38.88     1:22.58 (43.70)                                        
 10 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR               1:20.73    1:22.63 JO     
                  38.97     1:22.63 (43.66)                                        
 11 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.71    1:23.55 JO     
                  40.26     1:23.55 (43.29)                                        
 12 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.01    1:23.94 JO     
                  40.17     1:23.94 (43.77)                                        
 13 Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.93    1:26.97 JO     
                  40.00     1:26.97 (46.97)                                        
 14 Xie, Daniel J             10 Wahoos-CT            1:33.16    1:27.29 JO     
                  43.97     1:27.29 (43.32)                                        
 15 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.02    1:27.47 JO     
                  40.15     1:27.47 (47.32)                                        
 16 Hosokawa, Seiji           10 Wahoos-CT            1:26.91    1:28.78        
                  40.67     1:28.78 (48.11)                                        
 17 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR              1:25.09    1:29.94        
 18 McNally, Bryan N          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.64    1:30.20        
                  43.24     1:30.20 (46.96)                                        
 19 Srinivasan, Pranav         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.78    1:32.22        
 20 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:33.11        
                  44.78     1:33.11 (48.33)                                        
 21 Sandker, Brian             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.47    1:39.97        
 22 Elms, Hayden A             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.82    1:40.10        
 23 Kaminyar, Bogdan          10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:40.15        
 24 Gedney, Jake J            10 Wahoos-CT            1:50.48    1:42.17        
                  48.82     1:42.17 (53.35)                                        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  9-10 ZONE
          47.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR                40.39      39.92 ZONE   
  2 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A     10 Wahoos-CT              41.43      40.16 ZONE   
  3 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                41.61      41.18 JO     
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.77      41.55 JO     
  5 Ward, Kyle R              10 Wahoos-CT              43.29      41.80 JO     
  6 Owens, Charlie C          10 Wahoos-CT              42.72      41.88 JO     
  7 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR                42.93      43.61 JO     
  8 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.54      43.91 JO     
  9 Hosokawa, Seiji           10 Wahoos-CT              44.59      44.56 JO     
 10 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR                 48.00      45.22 JO     
 11 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                  43.14      45.38 JO     
 12 Xie, Daniel J             10 Wahoos-CT              47.24      45.61 JO     
 13 McNally, Bryan N          10 LIAC-MR                49.72      47.57 JO     
 14 Lowell, Hugo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.75      47.60        
 15 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.35      47.72        
 16 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.70      49.43        
 17 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.58      49.58        
 18 Kaminyar, Bogdan          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.04        
 19 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.43      50.17        
 20 Sandker, Brian             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.69      52.23        
 21 Gedney, Jake J            10 Wahoos-CT              53.79      53.91        
 22 Srinivasan, Pranav         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.46      55.28        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  9-10 ZONE
          53.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR                 44.95      44.17 ZONE   
  2 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR                 44.94      45.21 ZONE   
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR                50.56      47.27 JO     
  4 Lowell, Hugo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.72      47.63 JO     
  5 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A     10 Wahoos-CT              48.18      47.95 JO     
  6 Owens, Charlie C          10 Wahoos-CT              48.07      49.06 JO     
  7 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                49.18      49.62 JO     
  8 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.75      49.87 JO     
  9 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.86      50.15 JO     
 10 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.28      51.68 JO     
 11 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR                 55.40      52.51 JO     
 12 Hosokawa, Seiji           10 Wahoos-CT              52.52      53.27 JO     
 13 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.66      53.40 JO     
 14 Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      53.52 JO     
 15 Elms, Hayden A             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.03      55.85        
 16 McCloskey, James T        10 FLY-MR                 55.50      56.84        
 17 Xie, Daniel J             10 Wahoos-CT            1:02.43      59.69        
 18 Gedney, Jake J            10 Wahoos-CT            1:02.20    1:03.59        
 19 Park, Robin H              9 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:03.96        
 20 Kaminyar, Bogdan          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:06.95        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  9-10 ZONE
          46.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR                 35.70      35.80 ZONE   
  2 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                39.54      39.94 JO     
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR                40.59      40.30 JO     
  4 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                  40.24      42.41 JO     
  5 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                44.45      42.69 JO     
  6 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.35      43.68 JO     
  7 Ward, Kyle R              10 Wahoos-CT              44.64      44.00 JO     
  8 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR                 42.86      44.74 JO     
  9 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.40      45.11 JO     
 10 Lowell, Hugo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.84      45.77 JO     
 11 McNally, Bryan N          10 LIAC-MR                46.38      45.89 JO     
 12 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR                52.22      46.42 JO     
 13 Srinivasan, Pranav         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.74      48.82        
 14 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR                 47.18      49.24        
 15 Hosokawa, Seiji           10 Wahoos-CT              44.76      49.29        
 16 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.67      49.40        
 17 Xie, Daniel J             10 Wahoos-CT              48.62      50.76        
 18 Elms, Hayden A             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      50.98        
 19 Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.53      51.77        
 20 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.05      53.35        
 21 Sandker, Brian             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.96      54.16        
 22 Kaminyar, Bogdan          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      54.97        
 
Men 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:40.89  10&U ZONE
        6:14.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              5:25.36    5:19.46 ZONE   
                  36.02     1:15.92 (39.90)     1:56.51 (40.59)     2:37.71 (41.20)
        3:18.47 (40.76)     4:00.22 (41.75)     4:40.61 (40.39)     5:19.46 (38.85)
  2 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A     10 Wahoos-CT            5:40.60    5:40.12 ZONE   
                  37.98     1:22.12 (44.14)     2:05.66 (43.54)     2:50.16 (44.50)
        3:33.95 (43.79)     4:17.91 (43.96)     5:00.13 (42.22)     5:40.12 (39.99)
  3 Ward, Kyle R              10 Wahoos-CT            5:54.99    5:45.29 JO     
                  38.90     1:23.39 (44.49)     2:07.93 (44.54)     2:52.14 (44.21)
        3:36.78 (44.64)     4:20.82 (44.04)     5:04.66 (43.84)     5:45.29 (40.63)
  4 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR               5:48.73    5:50.15 JO     
                  37.87     1:22.52 (44.65)     2:08.05 (45.53)     2:53.77 (45.72)
        3:39.12 (45.35)     4:25.27 (46.15)     5:09.85 (44.58)     5:50.15 (40.30)
  5 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:25.00    5:59.75 JO     
                  41.79     1:27.11 (45.32)     2:12.08 (44.97)     2:57.73 (45.65)
        3:43.71 (45.98)     4:30.59 (46.88)     5:15.25 (44.66)     5:59.75 (44.50)
  6 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:13.79 JO     
                  42.77     1:32.34 (49.57)     2:21.41 (49.07)     3:09.82 (48.41)
        3:57.25 (47.43)     4:45.87 (48.62)     5:31.72 (45.85)     6:13.79 (42.07)
  7 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR               7:49.50    6:25.71        
                  40.26     1:29.45 (49.19)     2:20.48 (51.03)     3:09.05 (48.57)
        3:58.54 (49.49)     4:49.03 (50.49)     5:38.13 (49.10)     6:25.71 (47.58)
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.39  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR               1:26.86    1:22.53 ZONE   
                  40.59     1:22.53 (41.94)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR               1:23.22    1:24.87 ZONE   
                  41.22     1:24.87 (43.65)                                        
  3 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A     10 Wahoos-CT            1:26.93    1:26.08 ZONE   
                  42.13     1:26.08 (43.95)                                        
  4 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:26.25 ZONE   
                  42.31     1:26.25 (43.94)                                        
  5 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.41    1:28.65 JO     
                  43.82     1:28.65 (44.83)                                        
  6 Owens, Charlie C          10 Wahoos-CT            1:31.22    1:28.98 JO     
  7 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.57    1:29.05 JO     
  8 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.14    1:32.50 JO     
                  44.74     1:32.50 (47.76)                                        
  9 Ward, Kyle R              10 Wahoos-CT            1:33.44    1:32.95 JO     
 10 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR              1:32.61    1:35.75 JO     
                  47.99     1:35.75 (47.76)                                        
 11 Hosokawa, Seiji           10 Wahoos-CT            1:36.59    1:35.80 JO     
                  47.51     1:35.80 (48.29)                                        
 12 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.12    1:37.02 JO     
                  45.84     1:37.02 (51.18)                                        
 13 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR               1:35.78    1:37.13 JO     
                  48.09     1:37.13 (49.04)                                        
 14 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.20    1:37.42 JO     
                  47.05     1:37.42 (50.37)                                        
 15 Xie, Daniel J             10 Wahoos-CT            1:39.43    1:38.71 JO     
 16 Glat, Brian S              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.00    1:38.76 JO     
 17 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.57    1:40.97 JO     
                  48.87     1:40.97 (52.10)                                        
 18 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.09    1:41.13 JO     
                  49.28     1:41.13 (51.85)                                        
 19 Kealy, Jake B              8 Wahoos-CT            1:40.75    1:41.37 JO     
 20 Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:42.49 JO     
                  49.97     1:42.49 (52.52)                                        
 21 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              2:02.61    1:44.88        
                  50.92     1:44.88 (53.96)                                        
 22 Kaminyar, Bogdan          10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:45.78        
                  49.55     1:45.78 (56.23)                                        
 23 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.91    1:46.06        
                  51.97     1:46.06 (54.09)                                        
 24 Phang, Yik Fung            8 FLY-MR               1:47.14    1:46.11        
                  52.05     1:46.11 (54.06)                                        
 25 Suchy, Will E              8 Wahoos-CT            1:54.52    1:49.60        
 26 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              1:53.54    1:50.89        
 27 Florio, Jake H             8 Wahoos-CT            1:52.03    1:51.23        
                  55.19     1:51.23 (56.04)                                        
 28 Srinivasan, Pranav         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.81    1:54.27        
                  55.98     1:54.27 (58.29)                                        
 29 Park, Robin H              9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:54.34        
 30 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR              2:09.50    2:03.84        
                1:00.21   2:03.84 (1:03.63)                                        
 31 Cheruk, Noah L             8 Wahoos-CT            2:08.41    2:03.88        
                  59.02   2:03.88 (1:04.86)                                        
 32 Gedney, Jake J            10 Wahoos-CT            1:54.62    2:07.73        
 33 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               2:04.57    2:07.90        
                1:02.96   2:07.90 (1:04.94)                                        
 34 McCloskey, James T        10 FLY-MR               2:00.81    2:11.18        
                1:02.60   2:11.18 (1:08.58)                                        
 35 Duthie, Zachary J          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.90    2:11.94        
                1:02.59   2:11.94 (1:09.35)                                        
 36 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR              1:38.07    2:14.36        
                1:03.30   2:14.36 (1:11.06)                                        
 37 Sodi, Luca                 7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:20.39        
                1:05.55   2:20.39 (1:14.84)                                        
 38 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR               2:33.35    2:21.34        
                1:07.76   2:21.34 (1:13.58)                                        
 -- Marski, Timothy J          7 LIAC-MR              2:01.22         DQ        
 -- Elms, Hayden A             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00         DQ        
                  55.81        DQ (1:02.65)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR               1:38.04    1:35.73 ZONE   
                  45.28     1:35.73 (50.45)                                        
  2 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR               1:37.97    1:40.97 JO     
                  47.94     1:40.97 (53.03)                                        
  3 Owens, Charlie C          10 Wahoos-CT            1:42.72    1:42.41 JO     
                  49.05     1:42.41 (53.36)                                        
  4 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A     10 Wahoos-CT            1:41.80    1:42.81 JO     
                  50.48     1:42.81 (52.33)                                        
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR              1:51.18    1:43.16 JO     
                  49.19     1:43.16 (53.97)                                        
  6 Lowell, Hugo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.47    1:43.37 JO     
  7 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:43.88    1:43.51 JO     
  8 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.62    1:44.90 JO     
                  50.19     1:44.90 (54.71)                                        
  9 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.12    1:47.60 JO     
                  52.88     1:47.60 (54.72)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.13    1:48.02 JO     
                  52.99     1:48.02 (55.03)                                        
 11 Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.00    1:55.00 JO     
                  55.23     1:55.00 (59.77)                                        
 12 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.46    1:56.34 JO     
                  55.84   1:56.34 (1:00.50)                                        
 13 Elms, Hayden A             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.69    1:57.86        
                  57.08   1:57.86 (1:00.78)                                        
 14 Cheruk, Noah L             8 Wahoos-CT            2:08.85    2:01.63        
 15 Gedney, Jake J            10 Wahoos-CT            2:16.59    2:11.76        
 16 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR               2:32.40    2:22.66        
                1:10.89   2:22.66 (1:11.77)                                        
 17 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR              2:35.70    2:36.34        
                1:14.05   2:36.34 (1:22.29)                                        
 18 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               2:39.52    2:38.79        
                1:18.27   2:38.79 (1:20.52)                                        
 -- Marski, Timothy J          7 LIAC-MR              2:11.99         DQ        
                1:03.05        DQ (1:11.02)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.49  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR               1:22.54    1:24.94 ZONE   
                  39.93     1:24.94 (45.01)                                        
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.18    1:32.48 JO     
                  42.51     1:32.48 (49.97)                                        
  3 Ward, Kyle R              10 Wahoos-CT            1:41.33    1:37.69 JO     
                  45.60     1:37.69 (52.09)                                        
  4 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.10    1:39.62 JO     
                  46.35     1:39.62 (53.27)                                        
  5 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR               2:06.30    1:40.31 JO     
                  46.54     1:40.31 (53.77)                                        
  6 Lowell, Hugo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.83    1:43.44 JO     
                  47.13     1:43.44 (56.31)                                        
  7 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.92    1:44.06 JO     
                  49.22     1:44.06 (54.84)                                        
  8 Srinivasan, Pranav         9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:48.78 JO     
                  51.18     1:48.78 (57.60)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:49.10 JO     
                  51.74     1:49.10 (57.36)                                        
 10 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:51.20 JO     
                  51.25     1:51.20 (59.95)                                        
 11 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:56.39        
                  51.21   1:56.39 (1:05.18)                                        
 12 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.00    1:56.54        
                  53.89   1:56.54 (1:02.65)                                        
 13 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.87        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  METS
          29.99  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.32      31.02 JO     
  2 Lesko, Bobby P            12 Wahoos-CT                 NT      31.15 JO     
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.05      31.43 JO     
  4 Grippo, Joseph            12 FLY-MR                 30.78      31.44 JO     
  5 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.07      31.55 JO     
  6 McDowell, Robert C        12 Wahoos-CT              31.73      31.63 JO     
  7 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR                32.02      31.66 JO     
  8 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR                 31.95      32.03 JO     
  9 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR              33.57      32.39 JO     
 10 Kealy, Tommy D            12 Wahoos-CT              32.84      32.43 JO     
 11 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.69      32.57 JO     
 12 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.61      32.79 JO     
 13 Lau, Sherman C            12 Wahoos-CT              32.98      33.08        
 14 Benjamin, Ernst C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.77      33.30        
 15 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.32      33.52        
 16 Woods, North N            11 Wahoos-CT              35.60      34.11        
 17 Ganley, PJ J              12 LIAC-MR                34.31      34.56        
 18 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR                34.36      34.69        
 19 Mergy, Caius J            12 Wahoos-CT              35.35      34.76        
 20 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.82      34.81        
 21 Wilson, Chris R           11 Wahoos-CT              34.31      35.13        
 22 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR                 34.60      36.26        
 23 Ward, Alexander S         12 Wahoos-CT              36.56      36.43        
 24 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                35.97      37.64        
 25 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR                36.20      38.22        
 25 McBride, Justin J         11 FLY-MR                 37.34      38.22        
 27 Hosokawa, Kenji           11 Wahoos-CT              38.20      39.14        
 28 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR                35.00      40.28        
 29 Kadirov, Anwar            12 LIAC-MR                41.48      41.29        
 30 Tutone, Christopher L     12 Sachem-MR              40.35      41.75        
 31 Tusa, John M              12 Wahoos-CT              41.37      42.44        
 32 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.38      43.78        
 33 Ilardi, Thomas P          12 Sachem-MR              41.76      44.00        
 34 Ibrahim, Mohamed          11 LIAC-MR                53.80      47.87        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  METS
        1:06.19  ZONE
        1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jourdan T        12 Wahoos-CT            1:04.67    1:04.95 ZONE   
                  31.15     1:04.95 (33.80)                                        
  2 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.71    1:06.63 JO     
                  32.12     1:06.63 (34.51)                                        
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.59    1:07.67 JO     
                  32.04     1:07.67 (35.63)                                        
  4 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.43    1:07.81 JO     
  5 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:08.42 JO     
  6 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              1:07.79    1:08.98 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.98 (36.09)                                        
  7 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.93    1:09.45 JO     
                  33.79     1:09.45 (35.66)                                        
  8 McDowell, Robert C        12 Wahoos-CT            1:10.04    1:10.11 JO     
                  33.04     1:10.11 (37.07)                                        
  9 Grippo, Joseph            12 FLY-MR               1:09.58    1:11.15 JO     
                  33.69     1:11.15 (37.46)                                        
 10 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR               1:09.97    1:11.24 JO     
                  34.05     1:11.24 (37.19)                                        
 11 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            1:10.74    1:11.31 JO     
                  34.58     1:11.31 (36.73)                                        
 12 Lau, Sherman C            12 Wahoos-CT            1:17.49    1:12.15 JO     
                  34.38     1:12.15 (37.77)                                        
 13 Kealy, Tommy D            12 Wahoos-CT            1:13.06    1:12.67 JO     
 14 Zhan, Edmund              12 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:12.99 JO     
                  33.63     1:12.99 (39.36)                                        
 15 Lesko, Bobby P            12 Wahoos-CT                 NT    1:13.05 JO     
                  34.46     1:13.05 (38.59)                                        
 16 Benjamin, Ernst C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.74    1:13.24 JO     
                  34.72     1:13.24 (38.52)                                        
 17 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.11    1:13.29 JO     
 18 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.68    1:13.64 JO     
                  34.69     1:13.64 (38.95)                                        
 19 Holmquist, Stephen C      11 Wahoos-CT            1:14.27    1:14.38        
                  35.73     1:14.38 (38.65)                                        
 20 Wilson, Chris R           11 Wahoos-CT            1:13.56    1:15.62        
                  37.15     1:15.62 (38.47)                                        
 21 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            1:12.21    1:16.17        
                  34.56     1:16.17 (41.61)                                        
 22 Woods, North N            11 Wahoos-CT            1:21.20    1:17.10        
 23 De los Santos, Christian  12 FLY-MR               1:16.27    1:17.26        
                  37.11     1:17.26 (40.15)                                        
 24 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.30    1:17.76        
                  36.71     1:17.76 (41.05)                                        
 25 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.34    1:18.44        
 26 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR               1:15.16    1:18.64        
                  36.23     1:18.64 (42.41)                                        
 27 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.86    1:20.56        
                  38.73     1:20.56 (41.83)                                        
 28 Ward, Alexander S         12 Wahoos-CT            1:21.41    1:20.68        
                  38.75     1:20.68 (41.93)                                        
 29 Hosokawa, Kenji           11 Wahoos-CT            1:26.62    1:22.59        
                  40.10     1:22.59 (42.49)                                        
 30 Blesi, Frank J            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.90    1:25.46        
                  40.31     1:25.46 (45.15)                                        
 31 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.18    1:26.74        
                  41.26     1:26.74 (45.48)                                        
 32 Tusa, John M              12 Wahoos-CT            1:31.04    1:27.61        
 33 McBride, Justin J         11 FLY-MR               1:23.46    1:28.76        
                  40.92     1:28.76 (47.84)                                        
 34 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:29.21        
                  41.98     1:29.21 (47.23)                                        
 35 Sanchez, Elliot E         11 FLY-MR               1:39.19    1:37.34        
 36 De los Santos, Sean A     11 FLY-MR               1:37.09    1:43.61        
                  48.62     1:43.61 (54.99)                                        
 37 Ibrahim, Mohamed          11 LIAC-MR              1:51.01    1:46.37        
                  49.36     1:46.37 (57.01)                                        
 
Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:34.99  11-12 METS
        5:04.69  11-12 ZONE
        5:29.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR              5:01.87    4:58.56 ZONE   
                  33.21     1:10.22 (37.01)     1:48.37 (38.15)     2:26.08 (37.71)
        3:04.57 (38.49)     3:43.34 (38.77)     4:21.89 (38.55)     4:58.56 (36.67)
  2 Stewart, Jourdan T        12 Wahoos-CT            5:05.46    4:58.92 ZONE   
                  33.02     1:09.91 (36.89)     1:47.97 (38.06)     2:26.47 (38.50)
        3:04.73 (38.26)     3:44.04 (39.31)     4:22.26 (38.22)     4:58.92 (36.66)
  3 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              5:04.95    5:04.08 ZONE   
                  32.96     1:10.93 (37.97)     1:49.28 (38.35)     2:28.06 (38.78)
        3:06.98 (38.92)     3:46.30 (39.32)     4:25.63 (39.33)     5:04.08 (38.45)
  4 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.35    5:05.13 JO     
                  34.46     1:12.47 (38.01)     1:51.90 (39.43)     2:30.79 (38.89)
        3:09.52 (38.73)     3:48.64 (39.12)     4:28.63 (39.99)     5:05.13 (36.50)
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:14.64    5:11.46 JO     
                                1:13.75 ( )                             2:33.68 ( )
                                3:53.93 ( )     4:33.66 (39.73)     5:11.46 (37.80)
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.87    5:12.06 JO     
                  34.28     1:13.27 (38.99)     1:53.51 (40.24)     2:33.99 (40.48)
        3:14.43 (40.44)     3:55.40 (40.97)     4:35.66 (40.26)     5:12.06 (36.40)
  7 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              5:11.57    5:12.23 JO     
                                1:15.22 ( )                             2:34.13 ( )
                                3:53.70 ( )   5:12.23 (1:18.53)                    
  8 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            5:10.41    5:12.55 JO     
                  35.09     1:14.44 (39.35)     1:54.30 (39.86)     2:34.82 (40.52)
        3:14.91 (40.09)     3:55.62 (40.71)     4:34.99 (39.37)     5:12.55 (37.56)
  9 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              5:18.93    5:19.42 JO     
                  37.87     1:19.07 (41.20)     1:58.08 (39.01)     2:40.15 (42.07)
        3:19.38 (39.23)     4:00.17 (40.79)     4:42.19 (42.02)     5:19.42 (37.23)
 10 McDowell, Robert C        12 Wahoos-CT            5:36.74    5:27.11 JO     
                  35.51     1:17.26 (41.75)     2:00.15 (42.89)     2:42.37 (42.22)
        3:25.08 (42.71)     4:07.08 (42.00)     4:48.20 (41.12)     5:27.11 (38.91)
 11 Wilson, Chris R           11 Wahoos-CT            5:21.29    5:34.90        
                                1:18.83 ( )                             2:42.90 ( )
                                4:09.85 ( )   5:34.90 (1:25.05)                    
 12 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR               5:52.77    5:41.27        
                                1:21.41 ( )                             2:50.73 ( )
                                4:17.21 ( )   5:41.27 (1:24.06)                    
 13 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              6:16.69    5:45.18        
                                1:23.34 ( )                             2:50.60 ( )
                                4:18.18 ( )   5:45.18 (1:27.00)                    
 14 Li, Alan                  11 FLY-MR               6:05.62    5:57.63        
                  39.91     1:25.07 (45.16)     2:10.61 (45.54)     2:56.79 (46.18)
        3:42.65 (45.86)     4:28.74 (46.09)     5:15.01 (46.27)     5:57.63 (42.62)
 15 Grippo, Joseph            12 FLY-MR               5:58.35    6:02.79        
                  38.24     1:22.45 (44.21)     2:07.57 (45.12)     2:54.48 (46.91)
        3:42.16 (47.68)     4:31.02 (48.86)     5:17.50 (46.48)     6:02.79 (45.29)
 16 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:13.94        
                  42.94     1:31.12 (48.18)     2:20.91 (49.79)     3:09.30 (48.39)
        3:57.73 (48.43)     4:45.27 (47.54)     5:32.01 (46.74)     6:13.94 (41.93)
 17 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR               5:46.71    6:15.88        
                  39.98     1:27.08 (47.10)     2:16.47 (49.39)     3:06.54 (50.07)
        3:53.55 (47.01)     4:42.31 (48.76)     5:29.88 (47.57)     6:15.88 (46.00)
 18 McBride, Justin J         11 FLY-MR               6:41.44    6:51.35        
                  43.27     1:33.66 (50.39)     2:26.25 (52.59)     3:19.02 (52.77)
        4:13.00 (53.98)     5:06.23 (53.23)     5:59.97 (53.74)     6:51.35 (51.38)
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.39  ZONE
          39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR                35.65      35.65 JO     
  2 McDowell, Robert C        12 Wahoos-CT              36.72      35.86 JO     
  3 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR                   NT      35.93 JO     
  4 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.61      36.67 JO     
  5 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.45      36.90 JO     
  6 Kealy, Tommy D            12 Wahoos-CT              39.47      37.99 JO     
  7 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR              38.17      38.42 JO     
  8 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                39.83      38.55 JO     
  9 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.80      38.89 JO     
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.00      39.69 JO     
 11 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR              39.92      39.98 JO     
 12 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.92      40.29        
 13 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.46      40.45        
 14 Grippo, Joseph            12 FLY-MR                 40.03      40.92        
 15 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR                 38.82      41.00        
 16 Lau, Sherman C            12 Wahoos-CT              41.03      41.24        
 17 De los Santos, Christian  12 FLY-MR                 39.28      42.00        
 18 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.75      42.07        
 19 Benjamin, Ernst C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.44      42.30        
 20 Wilson, Chris R           11 Wahoos-CT              44.20      42.73        
 21 Woods, North N            11 Wahoos-CT              45.57      43.14        
 22 Zhan, Edmund              12 FLY-MR                 40.00      43.31        
 23 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.80      44.60        
 24 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                43.97      44.94        
 25 Blesi, Frank J            12 LIAC-MR                44.29      45.43        
 26 Ward, Alexander S         12 Wahoos-CT              46.14      45.53        
 27 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR                 42.39      45.59        
 28 Tusa, John M              12 Wahoos-CT              53.97      45.90        
 29 McBride, Justin J         11 FLY-MR                 44.38      46.02        
 30 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR                44.77      46.97        
 31 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR                48.39      47.97        
 32 Hosokawa, Kenji           11 Wahoos-CT              47.21      48.30        
 33 Sanchez, Elliot E         11 FLY-MR                 49.92      50.37        
 34 Ibrahim, Mohamed          11 LIAC-MR              1:02.29      55.38        
 35 De los Santos, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                 53.59      57.36        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  ZONE
          44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jourdan T        12 Wahoos-CT              39.24      37.98 ZONE   
  2 Lesko, Bobby P            12 Wahoos-CT                 NT      38.70 ZONE   
  3 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR                37.97      39.05 ZONE   
  4 Lau, Sherman C            12 Wahoos-CT              42.39      41.01 JO     
  5 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR              42.45      41.03 JO     
  6 Grippo, Joseph            12 FLY-MR                 42.45      43.09 JO     
  7 Mergy, Caius J            12 Wahoos-CT              45.30      43.53 JO     
  8 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.00      44.10 JO     
  9 Wilson, Chris R           11 Wahoos-CT              43.33      44.17 JO     
 10 Ward, Alexander S         12 Wahoos-CT              46.60      44.45 JO     
 11 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.58      44.65        
 12 Woods, North N            11 Wahoos-CT              44.65      45.18        
 13 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR                 44.80      45.29        
 14 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                43.94      45.33        
 15 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR                 44.95      45.50        
 16 Li, Alan                  11 FLY-MR                 45.50      45.83        
 17 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.00      46.11        
 18 Kealy, Tommy D            12 Wahoos-CT              47.14      46.40        
 19 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.90      47.99        
 20 Benjamin, Ernst C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.45      48.47        
 21 Hosokawa, Kenji           11 Wahoos-CT              53.20      52.10        
 22 Ilardi, Thomas P          12 Sachem-MR              51.48      53.43        
 23 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR                52.79      53.63        
 24 Ganley, PJ J              12 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.64        
 25 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.04      59.35        
 26 Kadirov, Anwar            12 LIAC-MR              1:03.68      59.48        
 27 Tusa, John M              12 Wahoos-CT              59.98    1:00.20        
 28 Tutone, Christopher L     12 Sachem-MR              55.97    1:01.65        
 29 McBride, Justin J         11 FLY-MR                 56.18    1:01.75        
 30 Ibrahim, Mohamed          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.80    1:10.18        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  METS
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jourdan T        12 Wahoos-CT            1:24.31    1:25.50 ZONE   
                  40.49     1:25.50 (45.01)                                        
  2 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.17    1:27.27 ZONE   
                  41.61     1:27.27 (45.66)                                        
  3 Lesko, Bobby P            12 Wahoos-CT                 NT    1:29.89 JO     
                  42.03     1:29.89 (47.86)                                        
  4 Lau, Sherman C            12 Wahoos-CT            1:34.57    1:31.05 JO     
  5 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            1:29.52    1:32.23 JO     
                  44.28     1:32.23 (47.95)                                        
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.34    1:35.71 JO     
                  45.43     1:35.71 (50.28)                                        
  7 Wilson, Chris R           11 Wahoos-CT            1:34.60    1:36.11 JO     
                  45.95     1:36.11 (50.16)                                        
  8 Holmquist, Stephen C      11 Wahoos-CT            1:38.35    1:36.43 JO     
                  45.65     1:36.43 (50.78)                                        
  9 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.25    1:37.48        
                  46.60     1:37.48 (50.88)                                        
 10 Grippo, Joseph            12 FLY-MR               1:42.48    1:37.63        
 11 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.40    1:38.11        
 12 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.78    1:38.84        
                  47.36     1:38.84 (51.48)                                        
 13 Woods, North N            11 Wahoos-CT            1:42.20    1:38.87        
                  48.63     1:38.87 (50.24)                                        
 14 Ward, Alexander S         12 Wahoos-CT            1:43.15    1:39.04        
                  48.85     1:39.04 (50.19)                                        
 15 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.00    1:39.05        
                  48.84     1:39.05 (50.21)                                        
 16 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR               1:39.39    1:41.14        
                  48.19     1:41.14 (52.95)                                        
 17 Kealy, Tommy D            12 Wahoos-CT            1:47.75    1:41.75        
                  48.78     1:41.75 (52.97)                                        
 18 Zhan, Edmund              12 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:41.84        
                  45.77     1:41.84 (56.07)                                        
 19 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR               1:37.07    1:41.85        
                  48.16     1:41.85 (53.69)                                        
 20 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.62    1:42.72        
 21 De los Santos, Christian  12 FLY-MR               1:44.95    1:44.55        
 22 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            2:05.19    1:46.46        
                  48.18     1:46.46 (58.28)                                        
 23 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:47.99    1:48.94        
                  52.71     1:48.94 (56.23)                                        
 24 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.04    1:49.56        
                  52.70     1:49.56 (56.86)                                        
 25 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              1:48.44    1:50.19        
                  53.60     1:50.19 (56.59)                                        
 26 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:54.82    1:53.60        
                  52.93   1:53.60 (1:00.67)                                        
 27 Hosokawa, Kenji           11 Wahoos-CT            1:53.25    1:56.35        
                  58.27     1:56.35 (58.08)                                        
 28 Blesi, Frank J            12 LIAC-MR              2:17.02    2:05.72        
                  59.31   2:05.72 (1:06.41)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Elliot E         11 FLY-MR               2:12.27    2:06.30        
                1:01.51   2:06.30 (1:04.79)                                        
 30 Tusa, John M              12 Wahoos-CT            2:08.27    2:07.42        
                1:02.20   2:07.42 (1:05.22)                                        
 31 De los Santos, Sean A     11 FLY-MR               2:07.92    2:10.03        
 32 Ibrahim, Mohamed          11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.64        
                1:12.65   2:32.64 (1:19.99)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  METS
        1:14.89  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jourdan T        12 Wahoos-CT            1:14.57    1:11.07 ZONE   
                  33.22     1:11.07 (37.85)                                        
  2 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              1:13.91    1:12.94 ZONE   
                  33.59     1:12.94 (39.35)                                        
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.03    1:17.29 JO     
                  35.36     1:17.29 (41.93)                                        
  4 Lesko, Bobby P            12 Wahoos-CT                 NT    1:17.67 JO     
                  35.01     1:17.67 (42.66)                                        
  5 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.68    1:18.19 JO     
                  35.95     1:18.19 (42.24)                                        
  6 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.84    1:19.07 JO     
                  37.64     1:19.07 (41.43)                                        
  7 McDowell, Robert C        12 Wahoos-CT            1:23.02    1:20.25 JO     
  8 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.52    1:21.59 JO     
                  38.89     1:21.59 (42.70)                                        
  9 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.99    1:22.51 JO     
                  39.54     1:22.51 (42.97)                                        
 10 Benjamin, Ernst C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.57    1:25.46 JO     
 11 Lau, Sherman C            12 Wahoos-CT            1:34.68    1:30.51        
                  40.63     1:30.51 (49.88)                                        
 12 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.95    1:30.54        
                  41.41     1:30.54 (49.13)                                        
 13 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.63    1:31.70        
                  41.06     1:31.70 (50.64)                                        
 14 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              1:36.80    1:32.13        
                  42.46     1:32.13 (49.67)                                        
 15 Li, Alan                  11 FLY-MR               1:31.10    1:32.27        
                  41.51     1:32.27 (50.76)                                        
 16 Kealy, Tommy D            12 Wahoos-CT            1:28.78    1:32.32        
                  42.01     1:32.32 (50.31)                                        
 17 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:36.04    1:33.75        
                  43.72     1:33.75 (50.03)                                        
 18 Mergy, Caius J            12 Wahoos-CT            1:45.28    1:40.41        
                  44.84     1:40.41 (55.57)                                        
 19 Ward, Alexander S         12 Wahoos-CT            1:40.57    1:40.65        
                  48.49     1:40.65 (52.16)                                        
 20 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              1:48.60    1:43.01        
                  47.11     1:43.01 (55.90)                                        
 21 Tusa, John M              12 Wahoos-CT            1:47.54    1:48.23        
 22 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:49.73        
 23 Woods, North N            11 Wahoos-CT            1:47.28    1:50.75        
                  50.55   1:50.75 (1:00.20)                                        
 24 Kadirov, Anwar            12 LIAC-MR              2:00.88    1:57.72        
                  53.25   1:57.72 (1:04.47)                                        
 25 Ilardi, Thomas P          12 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:03.34        
 26 Tutone, Christopher L     12 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:14.86        
 27 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    2:19.32        
                1:01.83   2:19.32 (1:17.49)                                        
 -- Hosokawa, Kenji           11 Wahoos-CT            2:00.02         DQ        
                  54.14        DQ (1:03.68)                                        
 
Men 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:21.99  METS
        6:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jourdan T        12 Wahoos-CT            5:51.01    5:39.05 JO     
                  34.23     1:15.05 (40.82)     1:58.46 (43.41)     2:41.91 (43.45)
        3:31.35 (49.44)     4:21.57 (50.22)     5:00.28 (38.71)     5:39.05 (38.77)
  2 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              6:26.10    5:48.71 JO     
                  39.55     1:22.90 (43.35)     2:07.59 (44.69)     2:51.22 (43.63)
        3:40.79 (49.57)     4:30.31 (49.52)     5:11.42 (41.11)     5:48.71 (37.29)
  3 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              6:20.10    5:50.32 JO     
                                1:19.37 ( )                             2:44.60 ( )
                                4:31.39 ( )   5:50.32 (1:18.93)                    
  4 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:30.72    5:59.20 JO     
                  37.10     1:19.77 (42.67)     2:07.39 (47.62)     2:53.26 (45.87)
        3:48.76 (55.50)     4:44.66 (55.90)     5:24.17 (39.51)     5:59.20 (35.03)
  5 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              6:27.66    5:59.26 JO     
                  35.80     1:18.39 (42.59)     2:05.95 (47.56)     2:51.27 (45.32)
        3:44.76 (53.49)     4:38.39 (53.63)     5:19.05 (40.66)     5:59.26 (40.21)
  6 Holmquist, Stephen C      11 Wahoos-CT            6:13.74    6:07.18 JO     
                                1:26.85 ( )                             3:02.42 ( )
                                4:47.15 ( )   6:07.18 (1:20.03)                    
  7 McDowell, Robert C        12 Wahoos-CT            6:13.16    6:07.82 JO     
                  38.54     1:25.58 (47.04)     2:10.76 (45.18)     2:55.27 (44.51)
        3:53.48 (58.21)     4:50.74 (57.26)     5:30.33 (39.59)     6:07.82 (37.49)
  8 Lesko, Bobby P            12 Wahoos-CT            6:00.56    6:10.14 JO     
                  36.62     1:23.58 (46.96)     2:15.76 (52.18)     3:03.36 (47.60)
        3:55.93 (52.57)     4:49.46 (53.53)     5:31.07 (41.61)     6:10.14 (39.07)
  9 Benjamin, Ernst C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:44.71    6:26.32        
                  41.35     1:29.92 (48.57)     2:19.18 (49.26)     3:08.58 (49.40)
        4:04.23 (55.65)     5:01.17 (56.94)     5:44.28 (43.11)     6:26.32 (42.04)
 10 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR               6:28.00    6:31.84        
                  40.39     1:30.48 (50.09)     2:21.71 (51.23)     3:12.11 (50.40)
        4:07.46 (55.35)     5:05.24 (57.78)     5:51.41 (46.17)     6:31.84 (40.43)
 11 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:16.35    7:02.72        
                  46.67     1:44.11 (57.44)     2:34.82 (50.71)     3:23.82 (49.00)
      4:29.68 (1:05.86)   5:36.32 (1:06.64)     6:20.10 (43.78)     7:02.72 (42.62)
 12 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:08.74    7:05.41        
                  48.37     1:45.70 (57.33)     2:41.01 (55.31)     3:37.59 (56.58)
        4:35.74 (58.15)   5:36.01 (1:00.27)     6:22.93 (46.92)     7:05.41 (42.48)
 
Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.59  JR-A
          24.79  JR-B
          25.49  SECT
          27.49  METS
          27.69  ZONE
          30.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             14 LIAC-MR                26.58      26.88 METS   
  2 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR                27.78      27.61 ZONE   
  3 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.71      27.87 JO     
  4 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.76      27.96 JO     
  5 Li, Matthew               14 FLY-MR                 27.85      28.00 JO     
  6 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.89      28.04 JO     
  7 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR                28.46      28.54 JO     
  8 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.78      28.99 JO     
  9 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.71      29.19 JO     
 10 Shi, Hao                  13 FLY-MR                 29.81      29.20 JO     
 11 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR              29.32      29.32 JO     
 12 Cheng, Will               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.96      29.88 JO     
 13 Wan, Nicholas J           13 FLY-MR                 30.45      30.30        
 14 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR                 30.42      30.40        
 15 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.83      30.66        
 16 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR                31.25      30.67        
 17 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                  30.37      30.93        
 18 Peng, Didi Y              14 LIAC-MR                29.03      31.00        
 19 Kusakin, Nick             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.09      31.16        
 20 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR                 30.55      31.55        
 21 Goldstein, Jonathan F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.81      32.01        
 22 Chen, Oliver              14 FLY-MR                 31.62      32.18        
 23 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR                32.54      32.42        
 24 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.33      32.84        
 25 Sommella, Chris J         13 LIAC-MR                32.55      32.96        
 26 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR                32.99      33.27        
 27 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR                34.38      34.20        
 28 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR                36.00      35.02        
 29 McAvoy, Ryan P            13 LIAC-MR                35.92      35.73        
 30 Cummings, Lawrence T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.67      36.93        
 31 Price, Brandon A          13 LIAC-MR                41.69      41.58        
 32 Wang, Anson               13 LIAC-MR                44.80      43.12        
 33 Schrager, Nicholas C      13 Sachem-MR              34.51      43.79        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.49  JR-A
          53.99  JR-B
          55.99  SECT
          59.99  METS
        1:00.09  ZONE
        1:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              1:00.62    1:00.08 ZONE   
                  28.86     1:00.08 (31.22)                                        
  2 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:00.77 JO     
                  29.59     1:00.77 (31.18)                                        
  3 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.41    1:02.58 JO     
                  31.21     1:02.58 (31.37)                                        
  4 Li, Matthew               14 FLY-MR               1:02.58    1:03.35 JO     
                  30.25     1:03.35 (33.10)                                        
  5 Cheng, Will               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.22    1:03.41 JO     
  6 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            1:04.23    1:03.68 JO     
                  30.60     1:03.68 (33.08)                                        
  7 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:04.10 JO     
  8 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.02    1:04.61 JO     
                  31.04     1:04.61 (33.57)                                        
  9 Shi, Hao                  13 FLY-MR               1:06.11    1:05.28 JO     
 10 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.55    1:05.33 JO     
                  30.77     1:05.33 (34.56)                                        
 11 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              1:06.43    1:05.44 JO     
                  30.90     1:05.44 (34.54)                                        
 12 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               1:07.09    1:07.23        
                  32.51     1:07.23 (34.72)                                        
 13 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               1:09.37    1:07.39        
                  32.64     1:07.39 (34.75)                                        
 14 Kusakin, Nick             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:07.44        
                  31.79     1:07.44 (35.65)                                        
 15 Goldstein, Jonathan F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.44    1:08.09        
                  32.91     1:08.09 (35.18)                                        
 16 Wan, Nicholas J           13 FLY-MR               1:07.61    1:08.62        
                  32.02     1:08.62 (36.60)                                        
 17 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              1:07.92    1:08.88        
 18 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.50    1:08.89        
 19 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.38    1:10.67        
                  33.56     1:10.67 (37.11)                                        
 20 Sommella, Chris J         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.58    1:10.89        
                  34.01     1:10.89 (36.88)                                        
 21 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR              1:11.76    1:11.51        
                  34.27     1:11.51 (37.24)                                        
 21 Rosenstein, Tommy J       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.50    1:11.51        
                  34.03     1:11.51 (37.48)                                        
 23 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              1:12.20    1:12.00        
 24 Arana, Anthony Y          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.98    1:12.49        
                  33.95     1:12.49 (38.54)                                        
 25 Chen, Oliver              14 FLY-MR               1:08.97    1:15.31        
 26 Shartava, Elia L          14 FLY-MR               1:14.26    1:19.71        
 27 Johns, Nicky              14 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.95        
                  39.19     1:21.95 (42.76)                                        
 28 Cummings, Lawrence T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.97    1:24.04        
                  39.22     1:24.04 (44.82)                                        
 29 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.50        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:56.59  JR-A
        1:58.09  JR-B
        2:01.69  SECT
        2:10.99  METS
        2:11.89  ZONE
        2:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              2:07.83    2:08.54 METS   
                  30.73     1:04.14 (33.41)     1:37.68 (33.54)     2:08.54 (30.86)
  2 Yang, Patrick             14 LIAC-MR              2:09.68    2:10.55 METS   
                  29.84     1:03.57 (33.73)     1:37.52 (33.95)     2:10.55 (33.03)
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.44    2:11.67 ZONE   
                  30.70     1:05.02 (34.32)     1:38.94 (33.92)     2:11.67 (32.73)
  4 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              2:14.95    2:15.02 JO     
                                1:06.75 ( )   2:15.02 (1:08.27)                    
  5 Cheng, Will               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.61    2:15.18 JO     
                  31.10     1:05.09 (33.99)     1:41.05 (35.96)     2:15.18 (34.13)
  6 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            2:18.12    2:19.12 JO     
                                1:08.30 ( )   2:19.12 (1:10.82)                    
  7 Sherman, Sammy I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.76    2:19.42 JO     
                  32.58     1:08.41 (35.83)     1:43.80 (35.39)     2:19.42 (35.62)
  8 Li, Matthew               14 FLY-MR               2:20.30    2:22.23 JO     
                  32.34     1:08.46 (36.12)     1:45.23 (36.77)     2:22.23 (37.00)
  9 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.97    2:22.93 JO     
                                1:08.75 ( )   2:22.93 (1:14.18)                    
 10 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               2:21.02    2:24.01 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.37 (36.26)     1:47.48 (38.11)     2:24.01 (36.53)
 11 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              2:26.48    2:24.71 JO     
                                1:08.86 ( )   2:24.71 (1:15.85)                    
 12 Shi, Hao                  13 FLY-MR               2:26.10    2:25.14 JO     
                  32.45     1:08.84 (36.39)     1:47.83 (38.99)     2:25.14 (37.31)
 13 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              2:26.69    2:26.58        
                  32.90     1:10.22 (37.32)     1:49.77 (39.55)     2:26.58 (36.81)
 14 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:25.76    2:26.62        
                  33.69     1:11.64 (37.95)     1:50.45 (38.81)     2:26.62 (36.17)
 15 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               2:37.47    2:27.07        
                                1:12.02 ( )   2:27.07 (1:15.05)                    
 16 Goldstein, Jonathan F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.72    2:29.48        
                  34.45     1:13.27 (38.82)     1:52.60 (39.33)     2:29.48 (36.88)
 17 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.72    2:29.77        
                  32.98     1:11.06 (38.08)     1:51.29 (40.23)     2:29.77 (38.48)
 18 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.66    2:29.81        
                  33.63     1:11.77 (38.14)     1:51.43 (39.66)     2:29.81 (38.38)
 19 Kusakin, Nick             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.59    2:31.18        
                                1:11.02 ( )   2:31.18 (1:20.16)                    
 20 Sommella, Chris J         13 LIAC-MR              2:34.23    2:31.93        
                                1:12.88 ( )   2:31.93 (1:19.05)                    
 21 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              2:33.92    2:32.99        
                  35.07     1:13.59 (38.52)     1:54.61 (41.02)     2:32.99 (38.38)
 22 Wan, Nicholas J           13 FLY-MR               2:33.24    2:33.47        
                  33.15     1:12.05 (38.90)     1:52.99 (40.94)     2:33.47 (40.48)
 23 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.99    2:33.49        
                  35.11     1:14.23 (39.12)     1:54.33 (40.10)     2:33.49 (39.16)
 24 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.54    2:33.65        
                  34.13     1:13.99 (39.86)     1:56.61 (42.62)     2:33.65 (37.04)
 25 Rosenstein, Tommy J       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.33    2:33.79        
                  33.83     1:12.21 (38.38)     1:53.70 (41.49)     2:33.79 (40.09)
 26 Arana, Anthony Y          14 LIAC-MR              2:34.78    2:37.20        
                  34.60     1:14.13 (39.53)     1:55.37 (41.24)     2:37.20 (41.83)
 27 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            3:12.31    2:41.23        
                  36.10     1:18.41 (42.31)     1:59.13 (40.72)     2:41.23 (42.10)
 28 Johns, Nicky              14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:45.32        
                  35.96     1:18.13 (42.17)     2:02.95 (44.82)     2:45.32 (42.37)
 29 Chen, Oliver              14 FLY-MR               2:41.47    2:46.33        
                                1:17.32 ( )   2:46.33 (1:29.01)                    
 30 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              2:46.77    2:47.84        
                  35.13     1:18.51 (43.38)     2:04.30 (45.79)     2:47.84 (43.54)
 31 Cummings, Lawrence T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:03.41        
                  37.62     1:22.23 (44.61)     2:12.62 (50.39)     3:03.41 (50.79)
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  JR-A
        1:01.39  JR-B
        1:03.79  SECT
        1:09.69  ZONE
        1:09.99  METS
        1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.57    1:09.40 ZONE   
                  33.32     1:09.40 (36.08)                                        
  2 Yang, Patrick             14 LIAC-MR              1:10.33    1:09.98 METS   
                  34.16     1:09.98 (35.82)                                        
  3 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               1:11.42    1:11.00 JO     
                  34.59     1:11.00 (36.41)                                        
  4 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.09    1:14.31 JO     
  5 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               1:16.54    1:14.70 JO     
                  36.89     1:14.70 (37.81)                                        
  6 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              1:13.01    1:15.42 JO     
                  37.47     1:15.42 (37.95)                                        
  7 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            1:16.75    1:16.05 JO     
                  36.46     1:16.05 (39.59)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              1:16.07    1:16.54 JO     
                  36.55     1:16.54 (39.99)                                        
  9 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00    1:16.80 JO     
 10 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                1:19.77    1:18.10        
                  37.64     1:18.10 (40.46)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.10    1:20.36        
                  38.96     1:20.36 (41.40)                                        
 12 Kusakin, Nick             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.08    1:20.46        
                  39.15     1:20.46 (41.31)                                        
 13 Li, Matthew               14 FLY-MR               1:17.46    1:22.32        
                  40.31     1:22.32 (42.01)                                        
 14 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              1:23.80    1:22.98        
 15 Cheng, Will               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.58    1:25.04        
 16 Wan, Nicholas J           13 FLY-MR               1:21.73    1:26.05        
                  41.45     1:26.05 (44.60)                                        
 17 Sommella, Chris J         13 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:28.11        
                  41.89     1:28.11 (46.22)                                        
 18 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.32        
                  42.82     1:29.32 (46.50)                                        
 19 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:31.82    1:30.86        
                  43.22     1:30.86 (47.64)                                        
 20 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR              1:32.72    1:31.30        
                  44.00     1:31.30 (47.30)                                        
 21 Cummings, Lawrence T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:31.57        
 22 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              1:37.22    1:38.51        
                  49.81     1:38.51 (48.70)                                        
 23 McAvoy, Ryan P            13 LIAC-MR              1:46.56    1:44.13        
 24 Wang, Anson               13 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.59        
 25 Schrager, Nicholas C      13 Sachem-MR            2:03.92    1:53.60        
                  51.69   1:53.60 (1:01.91)                                        
 26 Price, Brandon A          13 LIAC-MR              1:50.11    1:58.36        
                  56.16   1:58.36 (1:02.20)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.99  JR-A
        2:12.39  JR-B
        2:16.89  SECT
        2:30.79  ZONE
        2:33.99  METS
        2:45.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.44    2:23.78 ZONE   
                  33.82     1:10.19 (36.37)     1:47.64 (37.45)     2:23.78 (36.14)
  2 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               2:41.35    2:36.82 JO     
                                1:17.48 ( )   2:36.82 (1:19.34)                    
  3 KE, Richard M             14 LIAC-MR              2:36.49    2:38.69 JO     
                  37.79     1:19.11 (41.32)     1:59.14 (40.03)     2:38.69 (39.55)
  4 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.73    2:39.49 JO     
                  38.43     1:19.21 (40.78)     1:59.65 (40.44)     2:39.49 (39.84)
  5 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.53    2:41.30 JO     
                  37.74     1:19.01 (41.27)     2:01.49 (42.48)     2:41.30 (39.81)
  6 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            2:46.73    2:45.46 JO     
                  38.67     1:21.26 (42.59)     2:04.22 (42.96)     2:45.46 (41.24)
  7 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR              2:50.63    2:46.08        
                                1:23.36 ( )   2:46.08 (1:22.72)                    
  8 Kusakin, Nick             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.19    2:47.57        
                                1:21.45 ( )     2:05.18 (43.73)     2:47.57 (42.39)
  9 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.07    2:49.20        
                  39.26     1:22.55 (43.29)     2:06.29 (43.74)     2:49.20 (42.91)
 10 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:51.18        
                                1:23.15 ( )   2:51.18 (1:28.03)                    
 11 Rosenstein, Tommy J       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.10    2:56.98        
                  40.99     1:26.74 (45.75)     2:13.47 (46.73)     2:56.98 (43.51)
 12 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:58.53    3:00.62        
                  43.31     1:29.94 (46.63)     2:16.71 (46.77)     3:00.62 (43.91)
 13 Sommella, Chris J         13 LIAC-MR              3:06.87    3:04.49        
                                1:30.36 ( )   3:04.49 (1:34.13)                    
 14 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            3:52.49    3:13.42        
                                1:35.97 ( )   3:13.42 (1:37.45)                    
 15 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:14.48        
                  43.26     1:31.65 (48.39)     2:23.60 (51.95)     3:14.48 (50.88)
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  JR-A
        1:10.09  JR-B
        1:12.69  SECT
        1:18.59  ZONE
        1:19.99  METS
        1:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.37    1:15.18 ZONE   
                  36.41     1:15.18 (38.77)                                        
  2 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:15.30 ZONE   
                  35.41     1:15.30 (39.89)                                        
  3 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:19.56 METS   
                  37.59     1:19.56 (41.97)                                        
  4 KE, Richard M             14 LIAC-MR              1:18.27    1:20.71 JO     
  5 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:23.90 JO     
                  40.04     1:23.90 (43.86)                                        
  6 Li, Matthew               14 FLY-MR               1:22.29    1:24.43 JO     
                  40.50     1:24.43 (43.93)                                        
  7 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.65 JO     
                  40.23     1:24.65 (44.42)                                        
  8 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.13    1:26.84 JO     
                  42.24     1:26.84 (44.60)                                        
  9 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.82    1:27.47        
                  40.84     1:27.47 (46.63)                                        
 10 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.19        
 11 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.77    1:29.62        
 12 Goldstein, Jonathan F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.32    1:31.45        
                  44.25     1:31.45 (47.20)                                        
 13 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              1:33.50    1:34.17        
 14 Chen, Oliver              14 FLY-MR               1:29.81    1:34.73        
                  44.43     1:34.73 (50.30)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.95    1:37.54        
 16 Johns, Nicky              14 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.25        
                  51.08     1:46.25 (55.17)                                        
 17 Cummings, Lawrence T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.97    1:50.30        
                  51.88     1:50.30 (58.42)                                        
 18 McAvoy, Ryan P            13 LIAC-MR              1:49.55    1:52.67        
                  53.80     1:52.67 (58.87)                                        
 19 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.39        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.59  JR-A
        2:29.79  JR-B
        2:38.99  SECT
        2:51.49  ZONE
        2:52.99  METS
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.43    2:41.56 ZONE   
                  38.28     1:19.93 (41.65)     2:01.81 (41.88)     2:41.56 (39.75)
  2 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              2:41.97    2:43.26 ZONE   
                  38.03     1:20.27 (42.24)     2:02.41 (42.14)     2:43.26 (40.85)
  3 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.59    2:56.17 JO     
                  40.77     1:25.74 (44.97)     2:12.32 (46.58)     2:56.17 (43.85)
  4 KE, Richard M             14 LIAC-MR              2:49.86    2:57.40 JO     
                                1:26.10 ( )   2:57.40 (1:31.30)                    
  5 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:58.80 JO     
                  40.87     1:26.36 (45.49)     2:13.55 (47.19)     2:58.80 (45.25)
  6 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              3:04.88    3:03.69 JO     
                                1:28.88 ( )   3:03.69 (1:34.81)                    
  7 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.91    3:04.31 JO     
                  42.27     1:28.65 (46.38)     2:16.29 (47.64)     3:04.31 (48.02)
  8 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                3:11.44    3:04.48 JO     
                  41.25     1:27.90 (46.65)     2:17.06 (49.16)     3:04.48 (47.42)
  9 Goldstein, Jonathan F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.94    3:11.33        
                  45.29     1:34.33 (49.04)     2:23.62 (49.29)     3:11.33 (47.71)
 10 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.05    3:12.80        
                  42.43     1:30.84 (48.41)     2:22.17 (51.33)     3:12.80 (50.63)
 11 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              3:19.18    3:21.27        
                  45.42     1:35.65 (50.23)     2:28.65 (53.00)     3:21.27 (52.62)
 12 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            4:21.37    3:38.66        
                  50.36     1:46.53 (56.17)     2:44.37 (57.84)     3:38.66 (54.29)
 13 Wang, Anson               13 LIAC-MR              3:58.82    3:48.85        
                                1:50.08 ( )   3:48.85 (1:58.77)                    
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.79  JR-A
          58.89  JR-B
        1:00.99  SECT
        1:06.99  METS
        1:07.09  ZONE
        1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             14 LIAC-MR              1:03.48    1:04.55 METS   
                  29.76     1:04.55 (34.79)                                        
  2 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.12    1:04.83 METS   
                  31.00     1:04.83 (33.83)                                        
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.70    1:05.84 METS   
  4 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.61    1:05.89 METS   
                  31.11     1:05.89 (34.78)                                        
  5 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.43    1:06.90 METS   
                  31.55     1:06.90 (35.35)                                        
  6 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.86    1:08.86 JO     
  7 Peng, Didi Y              14 LIAC-MR              1:11.35    1:10.61 JO     
                  33.03     1:10.61 (37.58)                                        
  8 KE, Richard M             14 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:10.65 JO     
                  33.24     1:10.65 (37.41)                                        
  9 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.71 JO     
 10 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.19    1:11.17 JO     
                  33.39     1:11.17 (37.78)                                        
 11 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.57    1:12.14 JO     
                  34.01     1:12.14 (38.13)                                        
 12 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              1:11.75    1:12.30 JO     
 13 Sherman, Sammy I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.04    1:13.40 JO     
                  34.86     1:13.40 (38.54)                                        
 14 Shi, Hao                  13 FLY-MR               1:11.34    1:13.63 JO     
                  34.67     1:13.63 (38.96)                                        
 15 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               1:16.95    1:15.17        
 16 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              1:17.84    1:15.30        
                  36.77     1:15.30 (38.53)                                        
 17 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:20.63        
                  37.71     1:20.63 (42.92)                                        
 18 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:21.04        
                  37.20     1:21.04 (43.84)                                        
 19 Wan, Nicholas J           13 FLY-MR               1:16.56    1:22.41        
                  36.66     1:22.41 (45.75)                                        
 20 Arana, Anthony Y          14 LIAC-MR              1:43.31    1:24.69        
                  38.13     1:24.69 (46.56)                                        
 21 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              1:26.52    1:25.62        
 22 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              1:37.44    1:36.42        
                  44.47     1:36.42 (51.95)                                        
 23 McAvoy, Ryan P            13 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.46        
                  47.80   1:49.46 (1:01.66)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:08.69  JR-A
        2:10.59  JR-B
        2:16.89  SECT
        2:30.69  ZONE
        2:36.99  METS
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              2:19.48    2:21.43 ZONE   
                  32.76     1:08.46 (35.70)     1:45.81 (37.35)     2:21.43 (35.62)
  2 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.39    2:24.21 ZONE   
                  32.28     1:08.92 (36.64)     1:46.80 (37.88)     2:24.21 (37.41)
  3 Yang, Patrick             14 LIAC-MR              2:26.01    2:29.79 ZONE   
                  31.41     1:08.39 (36.98)     1:48.55 (40.16)     2:29.79 (41.24)
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.00    2:30.87 METS   
                                1:12.65 ( )   2:30.87 (1:18.22)                    
  5 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.38    2:34.69 METS   
                                1:14.93 ( )   2:34.69 (1:19.76)                    
  6 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              2:32.29    2:35.53 METS   
                  35.25     1:16.65 (41.40)     1:58.90 (42.25)     2:35.53 (36.63)
  7 Sherman, Sammy I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.71    2:36.60 METS   
                  35.75     1:16.63 (40.88)     1:56.86 (40.23)     2:36.60 (39.74)
  8 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.48    2:36.95 METS   
                  34.74     1:14.42 (39.68)     1:55.71 (41.29)     2:36.95 (41.24)
  9 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.06    2:38.84 JO     
                  34.82     1:16.23 (41.41)     1:57.78 (41.55)     2:38.84 (41.06)
 10 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:41.25 JO     
                  36.37     1:17.60 (41.23)     2:00.56 (42.96)     2:41.25 (40.69)
 11 KE, Richard M             14 LIAC-MR              2:52.33    2:42.65 JO     
                  35.23     1:17.73 (42.50)     2:00.54 (42.81)     2:42.65 (42.11)
 12 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               2:52.90    2:49.05 JO     
                  34.89     1:18.93 (44.04)     2:04.83 (45.90)     2:49.05 (44.22)
 13 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:56.73    2:57.60        
                  36.97     1:21.02 (44.05)     2:09.57 (48.55)     2:57.60 (48.03)
 14 Shi, Hao                  13 FLY-MR               3:02.77    3:05.56        
                                1:23.24 ( )   3:05.56 (1:42.32)                    
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.59  JR-A
        2:13.59  JR-B
        2:17.19  SECT
        2:28.39  ZONE
        2:29.99  METS
        2:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              2:17.99    2:24.62 ZONE   
                  30.61     1:07.28 (36.67)     1:49.90 (42.62)     2:24.62 (34.72)
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.35    2:26.26 ZONE   
                                1:08.05 ( )   2:26.26 (1:18.21)                    
  3 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.03    2:28.34 ZONE   
                  31.77     1:13.17 (41.40)     1:54.92 (41.75)     2:28.34 (33.42)
  4 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.53    2:29.95 METS   
                  31.76     1:11.10 (39.34)     1:56.37 (45.27)     2:29.95 (33.58)
  5 Peng, Didi Y              14 LIAC-MR              2:27.65    2:30.20 JO     
                  33.09     1:12.06 (38.97)     1:54.90 (42.84)     2:30.20 (35.30)
  6 KE, Richard M             14 LIAC-MR              2:33.76    2:32.18 JO     
                  33.99     1:13.23 (39.24)     1:58.59 (45.36)     2:32.18 (33.59)
  7 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              2:30.86    2:32.38 JO     
                                1:13.90 ( )   2:32.38 (1:18.48)                    
  8 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.05    2:32.47 JO     
                  31.36     1:10.39 (39.03)     1:58.32 (47.93)     2:32.47 (34.15)
  9 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              2:34.64    2:32.50 JO     
                  34.09     1:14.18 (40.09)     2:00.58 (46.40)     2:32.50 (31.92)
 10 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.20    2:34.14 JO     
                  33.15     1:13.49 (40.34)     1:59.11 (45.62)     2:34.14 (35.03)
 11 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.10    2:36.32 JO     
                  34.17     1:14.72 (40.55)     2:00.86 (46.14)     2:36.32 (35.46)
 12 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               2:40.42    2:39.97 JO     
                  34.99     1:14.28 (39.29)     2:03.25 (48.97)     2:39.97 (36.72)
 13 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            2:38.58    2:40.79 JO     
                  33.92     1:15.70 (41.78)     2:05.23 (49.53)     2:40.79 (35.56)
 14 Cheng, Will               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.88    2:42.54 JO     
                                1:20.23 ( )   2:42.54 (1:22.31)                    
 15 Li, Matthew               14 FLY-MR               2:42.33    2:42.88 JO     
                                1:19.84 ( )   2:42.88 (1:23.04)                    
 16 Sherman, Sammy I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.96    2:43.13 JO     
                  35.06     1:18.88 (43.82)     2:09.13 (50.25)     2:43.13 (34.00)
 17 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.22    2:44.89        
                  36.35     1:16.71 (40.36)     2:07.62 (50.91)     2:44.89 (37.27)
 18 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:47.88    2:45.62        
                  36.15     1:19.01 (42.86)     2:09.87 (50.86)     2:45.62 (35.75)
 19 Shi, Hao                  13 FLY-MR               2:44.16    2:47.36        
                  34.49     1:17.85 (43.36)     2:09.53 (51.68)     2:47.36 (37.83)
 20 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.56    2:47.77        
                  35.19     1:18.01 (42.82)     2:09.06 (51.05)     2:47.77 (38.71)
 21 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              2:54.13    2:51.98        
                  37.64     1:19.34 (41.70)     2:12.97 (53.63)     2:51.98 (39.01)
 22 Wan, Nicholas J           13 FLY-MR               2:52.48    2:54.09        
                  34.67     1:19.76 (45.09)     2:15.91 (56.15)     2:54.09 (38.18)
 23 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.14    2:55.00        
                                1:22.43 ( )   2:55.00 (1:32.57)                    
 24 Goldstein, Jonathan F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.46    2:55.21        
                  42.64     1:29.38 (46.74)     2:18.18 (48.80)     2:55.21 (37.03)
 25 Kusakin, Nick             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.98    2:56.85        
                  42.20     1:26.96 (44.76)     2:20.58 (53.62)     2:56.85 (36.27)
 26 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR              3:19.61    2:57.67        
                  38.53     1:25.42 (46.89)     2:19.45 (54.03)     2:57.67 (38.22)
 27 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              3:02.12    2:59.52        
                                1:26.77 ( )   2:59.52 (1:32.75)                    
 28 Sommella, Chris J         13 LIAC-MR              3:06.90    3:00.79        
                  41.26     1:28.44 (47.18)     2:24.06 (55.62)     3:00.79 (36.73)
 29 Chen, Oliver              14 FLY-MR               2:59.90    3:03.90        
                  38.16     1:26.78 (48.62)     2:21.43 (54.65)     3:03.90 (42.47)
 30 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            3:13.26    3:11.64        
                  44.04     1:34.35 (50.31)     2:29.09 (54.74)     3:11.64 (42.55)
 31 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              3:09.14    3:12.16        
                  44.67     1:37.64 (52.97)     2:34.29 (56.65)     3:12.16 (37.87)
 32 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:20.66        
                                1:30.54 ( )   3:20.66 (1:50.12)                    
 33 Cummings, Lawrence T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.00    3:25.27        
                  45.88     1:34.70 (48.82)   2:37.75 (1:03.05)     3:25.27 (47.52)
 34 McAvoy, Ryan P            13 LIAC-MR              3:35.95    3:28.49        
                  46.72     1:43.14 (56.42)   2:44.29 (1:01.15)     3:28.49 (44.20)
 35 Price, Brandon A          13 LIAC-MR              3:50.83    3:53.86        
                                1:49.77 ( )   3:53.86 (2:04.09)                    
 
Men Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.59  JR-A
          24.79  JR-B
          25.49  SECT
          26.99  ZONE
          27.49  METS
          28.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J         17 LIACU-MR               25.74      25.97 ZONE   
  2 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR                26.02      26.52 ZONE   
  3 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR                 26.55      26.53 ZONE   
  4 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.67      27.21 METS   
  5 Chang, Adam Y             16 FLY-MR                 27.01      27.22 METS   
  6 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.46      27.34 METS   
  7 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR                 27.84      27.40 METS   
  8 Guelly, Stefan M          16 FLY-MR                 27.69      27.54 JO     
  9 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR                27.13      27.65 JO     
  9 Cooke, Thomas F           16 LIAC-MR                30.00      27.65 JO     
  9 Pickel, Cody              15 FLY-MR                 27.63      27.65 JO     
 12 Shannon, Brian T          16 LIAC-MR                27.50      27.67 JO     
 13 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.54      27.79 JO     
 14 Srdanovic, Ivan B         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.57      27.88 JO     
 15 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR              27.47      28.00 JO     
 16 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.56      28.06 JO     
 17 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                27.46      28.08 JO     
 18 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR                 27.88      28.18 JO     
 19 Doughtery, Ryan C         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.33      28.51 JO     
 20 Kopot, Andrey V           19 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.23      28.79        
 21 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.50      28.92        
 22 Sanchez, Jude M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.24      29.10        
 23 Tran, Jonathan F          16 HS-MR                  31.54      29.13        
 24 Coffin, Spencer T         16 UNMSC-MR               29.47      29.49        
 25 Chu, Allen                16 FLY-MR                 29.07      29.60        
 26 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR                29.28      29.75        
 27 Tang, Perry               16 FLY-MR                 31.13      30.23        
 28 Romero, Andres            15 FLY-MR                 30.14      30.46        
 29 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR                31.17      30.95        
 30 Mammano, Christopher T    17 FLY-MR                 28.81      31.02        
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.49  JR-A
          53.99  JR-B
          55.99  SECT
          58.29  ZONE
          59.99  METS
        1:02.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Truman             19 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.67      55.39 SECT   
                  26.53       55.39 (28.86)                                        
  2 Chang, One June J         17 LIACU-MR               54.64      56.18 ZONE   
                  27.15       56.18 (29.03)                                        
  3 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR                 56.52      58.60 METS   
                  28.08       58.60 (30.52)                                        
  4 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR                 59.62      59.25 METS   
                  28.90       59.25 (30.35)                                        
  5 Pickel, Cody              15 FLY-MR                 58.82      59.49 METS   
                  28.55       59.49 (30.94)                                        
  6 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.93      59.62 METS   
                  29.01       59.62 (30.61)                                        
  7 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                59.32      59.68 METS   
                  29.04       59.68 (30.64)                                        
  8 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.47    1:00.03 JO     
                  29.38     1:00.03 (30.65)                                        
  8 Chang, Adam Y             16 FLY-MR                 57.30    1:00.03 JO     
 10 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.00    1:00.16 JO     
 11 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               1:00.21    1:00.52 JO     
 12 Srdanovic, Ivan B         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.15    1:00.86 JO     
                  28.61     1:00.86 (32.25)                                        
 13 Shannon, Brian T          16 LIAC-MR                59.40    1:00.94 JO     
 14 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:01.33 JO     
 15 Doughtery, Ryan C         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.90    1:02.59 JO     
                  29.99     1:02.59 (32.60)                                        
 16 Kopot, Andrey V           19 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.29    1:02.73        
                  30.51     1:02.73 (32.22)                                        
 17 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            1:02.61    1:02.87        
 18 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.22    1:03.10        
                  29.94     1:03.10 (33.16)                                        
 19 Guelly, Stefan M          16 FLY-MR                 59.76    1:04.18        
                  30.66     1:04.18 (33.52)                                        
 20 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR              1:04.12    1:04.84        
 21 Sanchez, Jude M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.61    1:04.86        
                  30.67     1:04.86 (34.19)                                        
 22 Coffin, Spencer T         16 UNMSC-MR             1:06.48    1:05.48        
                  31.63     1:05.48 (33.85)                                        
 23 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:05.88    1:05.70        
 24 Chu, Allen                16 FLY-MR               1:03.89    1:07.52        
                  32.09     1:07.52 (35.43)                                        
 25 Romero, Andres            15 FLY-MR               1:06.30    1:08.82        
                  31.90     1:08.82 (36.92)                                        
 26 Mammano, Christopher T    17 FLY-MR               1:01.52    1:09.53        
                  32.14     1:09.53 (37.39)                                        
 27 Tang, Perry               16 FLY-MR               1:07.16    1:09.78        
                  33.74     1:09.78 (36.04)                                        
 28 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              1:12.52    1:15.32        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:56.59  JR-A
        1:58.09  JR-B
        2:01.69  SECT
        2:07.69  ZONE
        2:10.99  METS
        2:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            17 UNMSC-MR             1:59.96    2:01.13 SECT   
                                  59.37 ( )   2:01.13 (1:01.76)                    
  2 O'Neill, Tom D            18 LIAC-MR              1:57.70    2:01.72 ZONE   
                  29.86     1:01.16 (31.30)     1:32.34 (31.18)     2:01.72 (29.38)
  3 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR               1:57.08    2:02.93 ZONE   
                  28.54       59.50 (30.96)     1:31.08 (31.58)     2:02.93 (31.85)
  4 Chang, One June J         17 LIACU-MR             2:01.20    2:03.31 ZONE   
                  29.73     1:01.59 (31.86)     1:33.32 (31.73)     2:03.31 (29.99)
  4 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.24    2:03.31 ZONE   
                  29.27     1:00.28 (31.01)     1:32.24 (31.96)     2:03.31 (31.07)
  6 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               2:04.70    2:04.23 ZONE   
                  29.14     1:00.66 (31.52)     1:32.85 (32.19)     2:04.23 (31.38)
  7 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR               2:09.01    2:09.32 METS   
                  29.49     1:01.96 (32.47)     1:35.44 (33.48)     2:09.32 (33.88)
  8 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR               2:12.35    2:09.99 METS   
                  30.51     1:03.83 (33.32)     1:37.15 (33.32)     2:09.99 (32.84)
  9 Pickel, Cody              15 FLY-MR               2:06.53    2:10.16 METS   
                                1:02.74 ( )   2:10.16 (1:07.42)                    
 10 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              2:12.05    2:11.44 JO     
                  31.04     1:04.57 (33.53)     1:38.33 (33.76)     2:11.44 (33.11)
 11 Shannon, Brian T          16 LIAC-MR              2:09.74    2:12.44 JO     
                                1:04.35 ( )   2:12.44 (1:08.09)                    
 12 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              2:03.86    2:12.67 JO     
                                1:03.37 ( )   2:12.67 (1:09.30)                    
 13 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.31    2:13.14 JO     
                                1:05.33 ( )   2:13.14 (1:07.81)                    
 14 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               2:06.33    2:13.23 JO     
                  30.87     1:04.40 (33.53)     1:39.22 (34.82)     2:13.23 (34.01)
 15 Hendershot, Billy G       16 FLY-MR               2:11.47    2:13.24 JO     
                                1:04.72 ( )   2:13.24 (1:08.52)                    
 16 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.91    2:13.26 JO     
                  30.73     1:04.01 (33.28)     1:38.98 (34.97)     2:13.26 (34.28)
 17 Cooke, Thomas F           16 LIAC-MR              2:17.00    2:13.37 JO     
                                1:04.75 ( )   2:13.37 (1:08.62)                    
 18 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              1:53.20    2:13.96 JO     
                  30.51     1:04.02 (33.51)     1:39.33 (35.31)     2:13.96 (34.63)
 19 Chang, Adam Y             16 FLY-MR               2:07.41    2:14.15 JO     
                  30.65     1:04.10 (33.45)     1:39.06 (34.96)     2:14.15 (35.09)
 20 Liang, Truman             19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.78    2:14.20 JO     
                  30.11     1:03.68 (33.57)     1:38.84 (35.16)     2:14.20 (35.36)
 21 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               2:13.56    2:14.56 JO     
                  31.00     1:05.79 (34.79)     1:40.96 (35.17)     2:14.56 (33.60)
 22 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    2:15.58 JO     
                  31.06     1:05.65 (34.59)     1:41.54 (35.89)     2:15.58 (34.04)
 23 Srdanovic, Ivan B         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.15    2:15.66 JO     
                  30.07     1:04.42 (34.35)     1:40.17 (35.75)     2:15.66 (35.49)
 24 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              2:11.33    2:16.86        
                  31.19     1:04.96 (33.77)     1:40.90 (35.94)     2:16.86 (35.96)
 25 Doughtery, Ryan C         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.06    2:19.03        
                  30.79     1:05.93 (35.14)     1:42.61 (36.68)     2:19.03 (36.42)
 26 Sanchez, Jude M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.57    2:23.22        
                  31.25     1:06.57 (35.32)     1:45.70 (39.13)     2:23.22 (37.52)
 27 Guelly, Stefan M          16 FLY-MR               2:13.60    2:24.58        
                  32.40     1:08.25 (35.85)     1:46.40 (38.15)     2:24.58 (38.18)
 28 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.86    2:27.85        
                  33.01     1:10.39 (37.38)     1:49.69 (39.30)     2:27.85 (38.16)
 29 Mammano, Christopher T    17 FLY-MR               2:12.86    2:28.81        
                                1:11.00 ( )   2:28.81 (1:17.81)                    
 30 Coffin, Spencer T         16 UNMSC-MR             2:45.70    2:30.79        
                  34.48     1:12.90 (38.42)     1:52.11 (39.21)     2:30.79 (38.68)
 31 Chu, Allen                16 FLY-MR               2:41.18    2:32.57        
                  33.46     1:10.85 (37.39)     1:52.16 (41.31)     2:32.57 (40.41)
 32 Tang, Perry               16 FLY-MR               2:31.55    2:39.85        
                                1:15.77 ( )   2:39.85 (1:24.08)                    
 
Men Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:18.59  SECT
        4:34.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Tom D            18 LIAC-MR              4:01.01    4:11.33 SECT   
                  29.70     1:01.79 (32.09)     1:33.83 (32.04)     2:05.60 (31.77)
        2:37.47 (31.87)     3:09.25 (31.78)     3:40.74 (31.49)     4:11.33 (30.59)
  2 Culver, Eric R            17 UNMSC-MR             4:15.17    4:17.64 SECT   
                  29.15     1:01.25 (32.10)     1:34.30 (33.05)     2:07.27 (32.97)
        2:40.11 (32.84)     3:13.12 (33.01)     3:46.35 (33.23)     4:17.64 (31.29)
  3 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR               4:08.19    4:17.90 SECT   
                  29.41     1:01.86 (32.45)     1:34.28 (32.42)     2:07.39 (33.11)
        2:41.02 (33.63)     3:15.25 (34.23)     3:48.25 (33.00)     4:17.90 (29.65)
  4 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              4:07.70    4:23.64 METS   
                  30.39     1:03.53 (33.14)     1:37.65 (34.12)     2:11.59 (33.94)
        2:45.96 (34.37)     3:19.85 (33.89)     3:52.19 (32.34)     4:23.64 (31.45)
  5 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               4:25.42    4:25.89 METS   
                  30.13     1:03.87 (33.74)     1:38.20 (34.33)     2:12.88 (34.68)
        2:46.73 (33.85)     3:20.97 (34.24)     3:54.56 (33.59)     4:25.89 (31.33)
  6 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:19.67    4:25.97 METS   
                                1:03.69 ( )                             2:12.82 ( )
                                3:21.66 ( )   4:25.97 (1:04.31)                    
  7 Dent, Roger L             19 LIAC-MR              4:20.22    4:28.13 METS   
                  30.35     1:04.84 (34.49)     1:40.31 (35.47)     2:15.04 (34.73)
        2:49.56 (34.52)     3:24.38 (34.82)     3:57.33 (32.95)     4:28.13 (30.80)
  8 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              4:32.00    4:28.38 METS   
                  31.29     1:05.49 (34.20)     1:40.12 (34.63)     2:14.95 (34.83)
        2:49.54 (34.59)     3:24.00 (34.46)     3:57.38 (33.38)     4:28.38 (31.00)
  9 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  19 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.67    4:29.09 METS   
                                1:05.39 ( )                             2:14.11 ( )
                                3:23.03 ( )   4:29.09 (1:06.06)                    
 10 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              4:37.65    4:32.67 METS   
                  31.82     1:05.87 (34.05)     1:40.46 (34.59)     2:15.13 (34.67)
        2:49.63 (34.50)     3:24.15 (34.52)     3:58.85 (34.70)     4:32.67 (33.82)
 11 Pickel, Cody              15 FLY-MR               4:34.91    4:34.68 METS   
                  31.24     1:05.87 (34.63)     1:40.84 (34.97)     2:15.22 (34.38)
        2:49.74 (34.52)     3:24.80 (35.06)     3:59.96 (35.16)     4:34.68 (34.72)
 12 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:39.00    4:36.16        
                  33.01     1:07.90 (34.89)     1:43.12 (35.22)     2:18.02 (34.90)
        2:52.80 (34.78)     3:27.97 (35.17)     4:02.86 (34.89)     4:36.16 (33.30)
 13 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               4:33.60    4:37.61        
                  32.64     1:08.45 (35.81)     1:44.53 (36.08)     2:21.18 (36.65)
        2:55.94 (34.76)     3:31.81 (35.87)     4:05.95 (34.14)     4:37.61 (31.66)
 14 Hendershot, Billy G       16 FLY-MR               4:35.84    4:38.38        
                  32.54     1:07.17 (34.63)     1:42.12 (34.95)     2:17.29 (35.17)
        2:52.51 (35.22)     3:28.29 (35.78)     4:04.34 (36.05)     4:38.38 (34.04)
 15 Yang, Patrick             14 LIAC-MR              4:36.52    4:42.12        
                                1:06.76 ( )                             2:18.43 ( )
                                3:30.71 ( )   4:42.12 (1:11.41)                    
 16 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR              4:14.68    4:42.82        
                                  16.99 ( )                             1:06.80 ( )
                                2:19.28 ( )   4:42.82 (2:23.54)                    
 17 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              4:51.83    4:43.56        
                  30.90     1:04.42 (33.52)     1:39.68 (35.26)     2:15.87 (36.19)
        2:52.90 (37.03)     3:30.36 (37.46)     4:07.02 (36.66)     4:43.56 (36.54)
 18 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              4:41.31    4:48.64        
                  33.88     1:09.73 (35.85)     1:46.26 (36.53)     2:23.53 (37.27)
        3:00.80 (37.27)     3:37.84 (37.04)     4:13.30 (35.46)     4:48.64 (35.34)
 19 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              4:40.22    4:48.87        
                  33.95     1:10.68 (36.73)     1:48.37 (37.69)     2:25.01 (36.64)
        3:01.91 (36.90)     3:22.58 (20.67)   4:48.87 (1:26.29)                    
 20 Cheng, Will               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.00    4:49.74        
                  32.37     1:08.17 (35.80)     1:46.35 (38.18)     2:25.00 (38.65)
        3:02.57 (37.57)     3:39.97 (37.40)     4:15.65 (35.68)     4:49.74 (34.09)
 21 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              4:33.23    4:50.08        
                                1:07.71 ( )                             2:21.74 ( )
                                3:36.41 ( )   4:50.08 (1:13.67)                    
 22 Sherman, Sammy I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.14    4:53.39        
                  33.31     1:09.97 (36.66)     1:47.45 (37.48)     2:25.02 (37.57)
        3:02.68 (37.66)     3:40.32 (37.64)     4:17.51 (37.19)     4:53.39 (35.88)
 23 Peng, Didi Y              14 LIAC-MR              4:44.00    4:53.71        
                                1:09.93 ( )                             2:25.37 ( )
                                3:39.93 ( )   4:53.71 (1:13.78)                    
 24 Cooke, Thomas F           16 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    4:54.30        
                  31.55     1:06.76 (35.21)     1:43.52 (36.76)     2:21.25 (37.73)
        2:59.11 (37.86)     3:37.81 (38.70)     4:16.18 (38.37)     4:54.30 (38.12)
 25 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    4:54.52        
                                1:09.06 ( )                             2:24.31 ( )
                                3:40.66 ( )   4:54.52 (1:13.86)                    
 26 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.83    5:10.91        
                  34.07     1:12.90 (38.83)     1:52.11 (39.21)     2:32.16 (40.05)
        3:11.61 (39.45)     3:51.66 (40.05)     4:31.25 (39.59)     5:10.91 (39.66)
 27 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              5:10.00    5:18.16        
                                1:13.31 ( )                             2:34.68 ( )
                                3:57.61 ( )   5:18.16 (1:20.55)                    
 28 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              5:33.76    5:19.46        
                  35.16     1:15.42 (40.26)     1:57.24 (41.82)     2:38.27 (41.03)
        3:20.12 (41.85)     4:01.22 (41.10)     4:42.80 (41.58)     5:19.46 (36.66)
 29 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR              6:21.41    5:32.21        
                  35.64     1:16.03 (40.39)     1:58.47 (42.44)     2:41.21 (42.74)
        3:24.34 (43.13)     4:07.25 (42.91)     4:51.24 (43.99)     5:32.21 (40.97)
 
Men Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:15.49  JR-A
       17:23.89  SECT
       17:46.09  ZONE
       18:44.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Tom D            18 LIAC-MR             15:54.48   16:22.89 SECT   
                  30.47     1:02.86 (32.39)     1:35.91 (33.05)     2:08.89 (32.98)
        2:42.09 (33.20)     3:15.03 (32.94)     3:47.82 (32.79)     4:20.87 (33.05)
        4:51.35 (30.48)     5:26.87 (35.52)     5:59.54 (32.67)     6:31.88 (32.34)
        7:00.61 (28.73)     7:37.40 (36.79)     8:07.14 (29.74)     8:43.07 (35.93)
        9:14.45 (31.38)     9:48.33 (33.88)    10:16.67 (28.34)    10:53.88 (37.21)
       11:26.77 (32.89)    12:00.08 (33.31)    12:33.19 (33.11)    13:06.45 (33.26)
       13:39.81 (33.36)    14:13.17 (33.36)    14:46.57 (33.40)    15:19.45 (32.88)
       15:51.70 (32.25)    16:22.89 (31.19)                                        
  2 Culver, Eric R            17 UNMSC-MR            16:48.65   16:49.19 SECT   
                  29.63     1:02.12 (32.49)     1:35.70 (33.58)     2:09.05 (33.35)
        2:42.63 (33.58)     3:16.32 (33.69)     3:50.28 (33.96)     4:24.27 (33.99)
        4:58.56 (34.29)     5:32.73 (34.17)     6:06.91 (34.18)     6:41.24 (34.33)
        7:15.30 (34.06)     7:49.59 (34.29)     8:23.40 (33.81)     8:57.78 (34.38)
        9:31.64 (33.86)    10:05.87 (34.23)    10:40.30 (34.43)    11:14.40 (34.10)
       11:47.74 (33.34)    12:21.64 (33.90)    12:55.42 (33.78)    13:29.44 (34.02)
       14:03.53 (34.09)    14:37.44 (33.91)    15:10.94 (33.50)    15:44.66 (33.72)
       16:17.65 (32.99)    16:49.19 (31.54)                                        
  3 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR             16:57.23   17:16.89 SECT   
                                1:04.74 ( )                             2:14.79 ( )
                                3:24.14 ( )                             4:33.40 ( )
                                5:42.56 ( )                             6:51.84 ( )
                                8:01.32 ( )                             9:11.38 ( )
                               10:21.28 ( )                            11:31.07 ( )
                               12:41.15 ( )                            13:50.47 ( )
                               15:00.20 ( )                            16:08.96 ( )
     17:16.89 (1:07.93)                                                            
  4 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR              16:39.84   17:32.80 ZONE   
                  30.26     1:03.81 (33.55)     1:38.89 (35.08)     2:14.74 (35.85)
        2:49.91 (35.17)     3:25.08 (35.17)     4:01.38 (36.30)     4:38.08 (36.70)
        5:14.64 (36.56)     5:50.89 (36.25)     6:27.33 (36.44)     7:02.19 (34.86)
        7:37.03 (34.84)     8:11.59 (34.56)     8:46.24 (34.65)     9:19.96 (33.72)
        9:54.10 (34.14)    10:28.45 (34.35)    11:02.81 (34.36)    11:37.11 (34.30)
       12:11.54 (34.43)    12:47.10 (35.56)    13:22.95 (35.85)    13:59.36 (36.41)
       14:35.82 (36.46)    15:11.51 (35.69)    15:47.31 (35.80)    16:23.00 (35.69)
       16:58.71 (35.71)    17:32.80 (34.09)                                        
  5 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR             17:38.28   17:35.99 ZONE   
                                1:07.72 ( )                             2:18.67 ( )
                                3:29.51 ( )                             4:40.33 ( )
                                5:50.47 ( )                             7:00.66 ( )
                                8:10.97 ( )                             9:21.28 ( )
                               10:32.02 ( )                            11:43.16 ( )
                               12:53.84 ( )                            14:04.97 ( )
                               15:16.33 ( )                            16:27.12 ( )
     17:35.99 (1:08.87)                                                            
  6 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:27.40   17:44.08 ZONE   
                  30.45     1:04.10 (33.65)     1:38.57 (34.47)     2:13.42 (34.85)
        2:48.27 (34.85)     3:23.04 (34.77)     3:58.18 (35.14)     4:33.17 (34.99)
        5:08.34 (35.17)     5:43.54 (35.20)     6:18.51 (34.97)     6:53.63 (35.12)
        7:28.83 (35.20)     8:04.19 (35.36)     8:38.13 (33.94)     9:15.62 (37.49)
        9:51.44 (35.82)    10:27.46 (36.02)    11:03.59 (36.13)    11:39.48 (35.89)
       12:15.87 (36.39)    12:52.31 (36.44)    13:26.73 (34.42)    14:05.45 (38.72)
       14:41.98 (36.53)    15:18.87 (36.89)    15:55.44 (36.57)    16:31.99 (36.55)
       17:08.96 (36.97)    17:44.08 (35.12)                                        
  7 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR             18:05.65   17:59.23 METS   
                  32.31     1:07.55 (35.24)     1:43.42 (35.87)     2:19.18 (35.76)
        2:54.97 (35.79)     3:30.72 (35.75)     3:53.14 (22.42)     4:42.60 (49.46)
        5:18.91 (36.31)     5:55.33 (36.42)     6:31.79 (36.46)     7:08.26 (36.47)
        7:44.64 (36.38)     8:20.75 (36.11)     8:57.42 (36.67)     9:33.79 (36.37)
       10:10.14 (36.35)    10:45.84 (35.70)    11:19.02 (33.18)    11:58.23 (39.21)
       12:25.08 (26.85)    13:10.39 (45.31)    13:46.68 (36.29)    14:22.79 (36.11)
       14:59.10 (36.31)    15:35.36 (36.26)    16:11.63 (36.27)    16:47.88 (36.25)
       17:13.33 (25.45)    17:59.23 (45.90)                                        
  8 Hendershot, Billy G       16 FLY-MR              18:01.06   18:17.12 METS   
                  31.98     1:07.06 (35.08)     1:42.85 (35.79)     2:18.37 (35.52)
        2:54.33 (35.96)     3:29.92 (35.59)     4:06.12 (36.20)     4:41.84 (35.72)
        5:18.01 (36.17)     5:53.91 (35.90)     6:30.36 (36.45)     7:06.82 (36.46)
        7:43.46 (36.64)     8:19.94 (36.48)     8:57.03 (37.09)     9:34.01 (36.98)
       10:11.22 (37.21)    10:47.85 (36.63)    11:25.27 (37.42)    12:02.62 (37.35)
       12:39.99 (37.37)    13:17.36 (37.37)    13:55.07 (37.71)    14:32.38 (37.31)
       15:10.23 (37.85)    15:47.97 (37.74)    16:25.79 (37.82)    17:03.37 (37.58)
       17:40.78 (37.41)    18:17.12 (36.34)                                        
  9 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:00.00   18:52.25        
                  35.07     1:10.99 (35.92)     1:47.71 (36.72)     2:25.03 (37.32)
        3:02.88 (37.85)     3:40.63 (37.75)     4:18.26 (37.63)     4:56.55 (38.29)
        5:34.20 (37.65)     6:13.13 (38.93)     6:49.89 (36.76)     7:27.78 (37.89)
        8:06.37 (38.59)     8:44.16 (37.79)     9:22.73 (38.57)    10:01.68 (38.95)
       10:38.83 (37.15)    11:16.39 (37.56)    11:54.08 (37.69)    12:32.90 (38.82)
       13:10.65 (37.75)    13:49.70 (39.05)    14:27.68 (37.98)    15:05.46 (37.78)
       15:43.69 (38.23)    16:21.20 (37.51)    16:59.13 (37.93)    17:37.94 (38.81)
       18:15.78 (37.84)    18:52.25 (36.47)                                        
 10 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR             18:46.05   19:09.61        
                  34.72     1:12.77 (38.05)     1:51.29 (38.52)     2:30.13 (38.84)
        3:08.32 (38.19)     3:46.71 (38.39)     4:25.33 (38.62)     5:04.38 (39.05)
        5:43.42 (39.04)     6:22.08 (38.66)     7:01.29 (39.21)     7:40.15 (38.86)
        8:19.81 (39.66)     8:58.36 (38.55)     9:37.98 (39.62)    10:16.99 (39.01)
       10:42.80 (25.81)    11:35.49 (52.69)    12:14.53 (39.04)    12:53.48 (38.95)
       13:31.73 (38.25)    14:09.98 (38.25)    14:47.42 (37.44)    15:24.36 (36.94)
       16:01.80 (37.44)    16:39.25 (37.45)    17:17.24 (37.99)    17:55.53 (38.29)
       18:20.02 (24.49)    19:09.61 (49.59)                                        
 11 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR             18:14.82   19:15.49        
                  32.03     1:07.33 (35.30)     1:43.59 (36.26)     2:20.73 (37.14)
        2:58.69 (37.96)     3:36.49 (37.80)     4:14.29 (37.80)     4:52.71 (38.42)
        5:31.24 (38.53)     6:10.47 (39.23)     6:49.77 (39.30)     7:28.84 (39.07)
        8:08.29 (39.45)     8:47.51 (39.22)     9:28.05 (40.54)    10:08.72 (40.67)
       10:48.46 (39.74)    11:27.81 (39.35)    12:07.90 (40.09)    12:48.36 (40.46)
       13:28.06 (39.70)    14:07.90 (39.84)    14:47.24 (39.34)    15:25.86 (38.62)
       16:05.25 (39.39)    16:43.68 (38.43)    17:22.45 (38.77)    18:00.56 (38.11)
       18:38.72 (38.16)    19:15.49 (36.77)                                        
 12 Sherman, Sammy I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:30.00   19:36.12        
                  35.34     1:12.21 (36.87)     1:50.87 (38.66)     2:29.27 (38.40)
        3:08.39 (39.12)     3:47.29 (38.90)     4:26.35 (39.06)     5:05.47 (39.12)
        5:45.41 (39.94)     6:24.87 (39.46)     7:04.33 (39.46)     7:43.58 (39.25)
        8:23.38 (39.80)     9:02.83 (39.45)     9:42.89 (40.06)    10:22.02 (39.13)
       11:02.14 (40.12)    11:41.76 (39.62)    12:21.60 (39.84)    13:01.75 (40.15)
       13:41.18 (39.43)    14:21.20 (40.02)    15:00.67 (39.47)    15:40.69 (40.02)
       16:20.27 (39.58)    17:00.40 (40.13)    17:40.07 (39.67)    18:19.16 (39.09)
       18:58.10 (38.94)    19:36.12 (38.02)                                        
 13 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR             21:50.60   20:20.69        
                                1:14.08 ( )                             2:35.00 ( )
                                3:57.79 ( )                             5:21.13 ( )
                                6:45.78 ( )                             8:10.56 ( )
                                9:34.01 ( )                            10:57.29 ( )
                               12:19.38 ( )                            13:43.87 ( )
                               15:04.19 ( )                            16:22.96 ( )
                               17:42.32 ( )                            19:02.87 ( )
     20:20.69 (1:17.82)                                                            
 14 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR             20:30.00   20:36.89        
                                1:14.61 ( )                             2:36.23 ( )
                                3:58.95 ( )                             5:22.64 ( )
                                6:47.51 ( )                             8:10.93 ( )
                                9:33.98 ( )                            10:57.70 ( )
                               12:19.77 ( )                            13:43.71 ( )
                               15:06.84 ( )                            16:31.46 ( )
                               17:53.93 ( )                            19:16.67 ( )
     20:36.89 (1:20.22)                                                            
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  JR-A
        1:01.39  JR-B
        1:03.79  SECT
        1:06.69  ZONE
        1:09.99  METS
        1:11.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.95    1:02.83 SECT   
                  31.08     1:02.83 (31.75)                                        
  2 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.57    1:04.05 ZONE   
                  31.15     1:04.05 (32.90)                                        
  3 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               1:03.06    1:06.16 ZONE   
                  32.28     1:06.16 (33.88)                                        
  4 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.69    1:06.67 ZONE   
                  32.92     1:06.67 (33.75)                                        
  5 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.00    1:07.02 METS   
  6 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.35 METS   
                  33.24     1:07.35 (34.11)                                        
  7 Chang, Adam Y             16 FLY-MR               1:04.94    1:07.58 METS   
                  33.11     1:07.58 (34.47)                                        
  8 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               1:03.78    1:08.30 METS   
  9 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.90    1:08.42 METS   
                  32.99     1:08.42 (35.43)                                        
 10 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.99    1:08.93 METS   
                  34.41     1:08.93 (34.52)                                        
 11 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               1:10.23    1:10.15 JO     
 12 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR               1:15.78    1:10.16 JO     
                  33.96     1:10.16 (36.20)                                        
 13 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.49    1:11.16 JO     
                  35.37     1:11.16 (35.79)                                        
 14 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.78    1:11.35 JO     
                  35.20     1:11.35 (36.15)                                        
 15 Srdanovic, Ivan B         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.36    1:12.01        
                  34.72     1:12.01 (37.29)                                        
 16 Kopot, Andrey V           19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.31    1:12.41        
                  35.71     1:12.41 (36.70)                                        
 17 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            1:11.53    1:12.64        
                  35.58     1:12.64 (37.06)                                        
 18 Guelly, Stefan M          16 FLY-MR               1:06.96    1:13.20        
                  35.92     1:13.20 (37.28)                                        
 19 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.46        
                  36.41     1:14.46 (38.05)                                        
 20 Doughtery, Ryan C         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.57    1:15.05        
                  37.15     1:15.05 (37.90)                                        
 21 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR              1:12.09    1:15.96        
                  36.19     1:15.96 (39.77)                                        
 22 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR              1:19.63    1:16.85        
                  38.35     1:16.85 (38.50)                                        
 23 Tran, Jonathan F          16 HS-MR                1:16.16    1:17.38        
                  38.12     1:17.38 (39.26)                                        
 24 Pickel, Cody              15 FLY-MR               1:09.91    1:18.09        
 25 Coffin, Spencer T         16 UNMSC-MR             1:17.50    1:19.95        
 26 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:23.79    1:20.71        
                  39.78     1:20.71 (40.93)                                        
 27 Mammano, Christopher T    17 FLY-MR               1:17.76    1:21.59        
 28 Tang, Perry               16 FLY-MR               1:19.44    1:23.07        
                  40.61     1:23.07 (42.46)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.99  JR-A
        2:12.39  JR-B
        2:16.89  SECT
        2:21.99  ZONE
        2:33.99  METS
        2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              2:08.23    2:16.46 SECT   
                  32.70     1:07.69 (34.99)     1:42.72 (35.03)     2:16.46 (33.74)
  2 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              2:14.55    2:18.79 ZONE   
                  32.83     1:08.22 (35.39)     1:43.68 (35.46)     2:18.79 (35.11)
  3 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.74    2:20.76 ZONE   
                  33.50     1:08.83 (35.33)     1:44.99 (36.16)     2:20.76 (35.77)
  4 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               2:13.82    2:22.56 METS   
                  34.12     1:09.89 (35.77)     1:46.35 (36.46)     2:22.56 (36.21)
  5 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               2:27.78    2:26.97 METS   
                                1:11.56 ( )   2:26.97 (1:15.41)                    
  6 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               2:16.22    2:27.74 METS   
                                1:12.72 ( )   2:27.74 (1:15.02)                    
  7 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.46    2:30.80 METS   
                  35.47     1:13.79 (38.32)     1:52.59 (38.80)     2:30.80 (38.21)
  8 Chang, Adam Y             16 FLY-MR               2:21.59    2:32.96 METS   
                  35.10     1:12.62 (37.52)     1:52.14 (39.52)     2:32.96 (40.82)
  9 Srdanovic, Ivan B         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.08    2:33.94 METS   
                  36.04     1:15.00 (38.96)     1:55.24 (40.24)     2:33.94 (38.70)
 10 Kopot, Andrey V           19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.47    2:34.76 JO     
                  37.24     1:16.36 (39.12)     1:55.97 (39.61)     2:34.76 (38.79)
 11 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR              2:34.91    2:35.45        
                  35.56     1:14.75 (39.19)     1:56.14 (41.39)     2:35.45 (39.31)
 12 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.34    2:43.56        
                                1:16.97 ( )   2:43.56 (1:26.59)                    
 13 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            2:44.65    2:43.84        
                  38.07     1:19.46 (41.39)     2:03.41 (43.95)     2:43.84 (40.43)
 14 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              3:00.95    2:44.56        
                  39.17     1:21.05 (41.88)     2:03.38 (42.33)     2:44.56 (41.18)
 15 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.41    2:45.58        
                                1:21.27 ( )   2:45.58 (1:24.31)                    
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  JR-A
        1:10.09  JR-B
        1:12.69  SECT
        1:14.09  ZONE
        1:16.79  JO
        1:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L             19 LIAC-MR              1:10.33    1:11.52 SECT   
                  34.46     1:11.52 (37.06)                                        
  2 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR               1:11.91    1:11.60 SECT   
                  33.75     1:11.60 (37.85)                                        
  3 Peng, Didi Y              14 LIAC-MR              1:14.04    1:14.52 JO     
                  35.14     1:14.52 (39.38)                                        
  4 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:14.96 JO     
  5 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR               1:12.03    1:17.33 METS   
                  36.01     1:17.33 (41.32)                                        
  6 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               1:14.75    1:17.49 METS   
  7 Shannon, Brian T          16 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:18.49 METS   
                  36.51     1:18.49 (41.98)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Jude M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.67    1:21.67        
                  38.53     1:21.67 (43.14)                                        
  9 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               1:18.66    1:22.40        
                  39.08     1:22.40 (43.32)                                        
 10 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              1:20.90    1:22.74        
                  37.20     1:22.74 (45.54)                                        
 11 Guelly, Stefan M          16 FLY-MR               1:15.30    1:23.46        
                  40.13     1:23.46 (43.33)                                        
 12 Cooke, Thomas F           16 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.72        
 13 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            1:22.00    1:26.31        
                  40.47     1:26.31 (45.84)                                        
 14 Chu, Allen                16 FLY-MR               1:19.56    1:26.40        
 15 Hendershot, Billy G       16 FLY-MR               1:25.43    1:26.67        
                  40.07     1:26.67 (46.60)                                        
 16 Tang, Perry               16 FLY-MR               1:34.00    1:33.45        
                  46.21     1:33.45 (47.24)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.59  JR-A
        2:29.79  JR-B
        2:38.99  SECT
        2:40.79  ZONE
        2:52.99  METS
        2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L             19 LIAC-MR              2:33.04    2:39.60 ZONE   
                  36.71     1:18.25 (41.54)     1:59.61 (41.36)     2:39.60 (39.99)
  2 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR               2:40.21    2:40.84 METS   
                  36.31     1:18.23 (41.92)     1:59.63 (41.40)     2:40.84 (41.21)
  3 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               2:39.27    2:43.67 METS   
                                1:19.97 ( )   2:43.67 (1:23.70)                    
  4 Peng, Didi Y              14 LIAC-MR              2:37.80    2:43.96 METS   
                  35.14     1:15.81 (40.67)     2:00.66 (44.85)     2:43.96 (43.30)
  5 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               2:52.00    2:51.01 METS   
                  41.30     1:24.96 (43.66)     2:08.70 (43.74)     2:51.01 (42.31)
  6 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              2:39.22    2:52.00 METS   
                  37.80     1:20.66 (42.86)     2:06.89 (46.23)     2:52.00 (45.11)
  7 Shannon, Brian T          16 LIAC-MR              2:51.87    2:52.04 METS   
                  38.67     1:23.41 (44.74)     2:07.83 (44.42)     2:52.04 (44.21)
  8 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               2:49.46    2:53.73 JO     
                  38.81     1:22.69 (43.88)     2:08.36 (45.67)     2:53.73 (45.37)
  9 Cooke, Thomas F           16 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:58.60 JO     
                  40.73     1:26.52 (45.79)     2:12.45 (45.93)     2:58.60 (46.15)
 10 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:59.46 JO     
                  39.96     1:26.03 (46.07)     2:12.58 (46.55)     2:59.46 (46.88)
 11 Sanchez, Jude M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.49    2:59.53 JO     
                  39.77     1:25.80 (46.03)     2:12.66 (46.86)     2:59.53 (46.87)
 12 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              3:02.09    3:02.84        
                  41.22     1:26.98 (45.76)     2:14.49 (47.51)     3:02.84 (48.35)
 13 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              3:04.41    3:04.17        
                                1:26.07 ( )   3:04.17 (1:38.10)                    
 14 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR               2:50.94    3:05.27        
                  38.21     1:23.26 (45.05)     2:13.50 (50.24)     3:05.27 (51.77)
 15 Chu, Allen                16 FLY-MR               3:15.41    3:10.07        
                                1:31.59 ( )   3:10.07 (1:38.48)                    
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.79  JR-A
          58.89  JR-B
        1:00.99  SECT
        1:03.69  ZONE
        1:06.99  METS
        1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L             19 LIAC-MR                57.19    1:00.76 SECT   
                  29.34     1:00.76 (31.42)                                        
  2 Culver, Eric R            17 UNMSC-MR               59.51    1:01.50 ZONE   
  3 Liang, Truman             19 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.53    1:01.83 ZONE   
                  28.76     1:01.83 (33.07)                                        
  4 Chang, One June J         17 LIACU-MR               59.78    1:02.55 ZONE   
                  29.60     1:02.55 (32.95)                                        
  5 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR                58.05    1:03.22 ZONE   
                  29.75     1:03.22 (33.47)                                        
  6 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.53    1:03.24 ZONE   
                  29.63     1:03.24 (33.61)                                        
  7 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               1:03.35    1:03.55 ZONE   
  8 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              1:07.02    1:06.12 METS   
                  31.50     1:06.12 (34.62)                                        
  9 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:06.85 METS   
 10 Kopot, Andrey V           19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.83    1:06.97 METS   
                  31.62     1:06.97 (35.35)                                        
 11 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR               1:00.44    1:07.05 JO     
 12 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.00    1:08.83 JO     
                  32.62     1:08.83 (36.21)                                        
 13 Coffin, Spencer T         16 UNMSC-MR             1:14.53    1:12.07        
                  33.85     1:12.07 (38.22)                                        
 14 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR              1:12.69    1:12.52        
                  32.85     1:12.52 (39.67)                                        
 15 Romero, Andres            15 FLY-MR               1:11.74    1:14.12        
 16 O'Neill, Tom D            18 LIAC-MR              1:01.60    1:15.01        
                  34.43     1:15.01 (40.58)                                        
 17 Doughtery, Ryan C         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.88    1:15.50        
                  35.21     1:15.50 (40.29)                                        
 18 Mammano, Christopher T    17 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:19.30        
                  35.45     1:19.30 (43.85)                                        
 19 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:20.11        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:08.69  JR-A
        2:10.59  JR-B
        2:16.89  SECT
        2:21.29  ZONE
        2:36.99  METS
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L             19 LIAC-MR              2:06.91    2:10.33 JR-B   
  2 Culver, Eric R            17 UNMSC-MR             2:11.02    2:13.03 SECT   
  3 O'Neill, Tom D            18 LIAC-MR              2:11.31    2:17.44 ZONE   
  4 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR              2:09.09    2:20.45 ZONE   
  5 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               2:17.27    2:20.82 ZONE   
  6 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              2:12.72    2:22.24 METS   
  7 Chang, One June J         17 LIACU-MR             2:20.52    2:24.46 METS   
  8 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              2:23.92    2:26.75 METS   
  9 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR               2:22.73    2:28.61 METS   
 10 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              2:31.15    2:30.40 METS   
 11 Kopot, Andrey V           19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.48    2:32.24 METS   
 12 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              2:25.41    2:36.94 METS   
 13 Romero, Andres            15 FLY-MR               2:52.35    2:53.40        
 14 Coffin, Spencer T         16 UNMSC-MR             3:08.14    3:00.46        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.59  JR-A
        2:13.59  JR-B
        2:17.19  SECT
        2:24.59  ZONE
        2:29.99  METS
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              2:10.54    2:15.57 SECT   
                  28.94     1:03.19 (34.25)     1:43.90 (40.71)     2:15.57 (31.67)
  2 Dent, Roger L             19 LIAC-MR              2:11.74    2:16.96 SECT   
                  28.38     1:05.52 (37.14)     1:45.08 (39.56)     2:16.96 (31.88)
  3 Culver, Eric R            17 UNMSC-MR             2:18.92    2:19.40 ZONE   
                                1:06.17 ( )   2:19.40 (1:13.23)                    
  4 Chang, One June J         17 LIACU-MR             2:16.14    2:21.38 ZONE   
                  29.26     1:05.69 (36.43)     1:49.01 (43.32)     2:21.38 (32.37)
  5 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.37    2:23.19 ZONE   
                                1:06.91 ( )   2:23.19 (1:16.28)                    
  6 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               2:21.04    2:23.86 ZONE   
                  30.83     1:08.00 (37.17)     1:51.42 (43.42)     2:23.86 (32.44)
  7 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               2:26.79    2:24.22 ZONE   
                  31.68     1:07.58 (35.90)     1:50.85 (43.27)     2:24.22 (33.37)
  8 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.65    2:25.29 METS   
                  30.49     1:07.92 (37.43)     1:52.27 (44.35)     2:25.29 (33.02)
  9 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               2:34.00    2:26.78 METS   
                  30.93     1:06.77 (35.84)     1:55.06 (48.29)     2:26.78 (31.72)
 10 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR               2:29.47    2:27.15 METS   
                                1:13.32 ( )   2:27.15 (1:13.83)                    
 11 Shannon, Brian T          16 LIAC-MR              2:27.91    2:27.38 METS   
                  31.42     1:09.86 (38.44)     1:52.86 (43.00)     2:27.38 (34.52)
 12 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               2:27.62    2:27.42 METS   
                  33.65     1:10.62 (36.97)     1:53.68 (43.06)     2:27.42 (33.74)
 13 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.00    2:28.28 METS   
                                1:10.22 ( )   2:28.28 (1:18.06)                    
 14 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.80    2:29.47 METS   
                  32.25     1:10.08 (37.83)     1:54.42 (44.34)     2:29.47 (35.05)
 15 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.68    2:32.30 JO     
                  32.32     1:11.09 (38.77)     1:57.40 (46.31)     2:32.30 (34.90)
 16 Pickel, Cody              15 FLY-MR               2:33.21    2:32.90 JO     
                  30.62     1:10.45 (39.83)     1:59.53 (49.08)     2:32.90 (33.37)
 17 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            2:33.51    2:33.13 JO     
                  32.12     1:13.14 (41.02)     1:59.93 (46.79)     2:33.13 (33.20)
 18 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.96    2:33.14 JO     
                  32.35     1:12.18 (39.83)     1:56.66 (44.48)     2:33.14 (36.48)
 19 Hendershot, Billy G       16 FLY-MR               2:30.50    2:33.25 JO     
                  33.92     1:16.22 (42.30)     1:59.58 (43.36)     2:33.25 (33.67)
 20 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR               2:26.09    2:33.71 JO     
                  30.31     1:08.79 (38.48)     1:55.41 (46.62)     2:33.71 (38.30)
 21 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.97    2:34.48 JO     
                  32.74     1:12.09 (39.35)     2:00.34 (48.25)     2:34.48 (34.14)
 22 Cooke, Thomas F           16 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:34.86 JO     
                  33.57     1:14.88 (41.31)     2:00.28 (45.40)     2:34.86 (34.58)
 23 Srdanovic, Ivan B         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.16    2:34.91 JO     
                  33.11     1:11.84 (38.73)     1:59.65 (47.81)     2:34.91 (35.26)
 24 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR              2:36.77    2:34.97 JO     
                                1:11.36 ( )   2:34.97 (1:23.61)                    
 25 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              2:29.77    2:35.33 JO     
                  32.94     1:18.68 (45.74)     2:00.14 (41.46)     2:35.33 (35.19)
 26 Guelly, Stefan M          16 FLY-MR               2:24.95    2:36.96 JO     
                  33.60     1:13.30 (39.70)     2:00.43 (47.13)     2:36.96 (36.53)
 27 Doughtery, Ryan C         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.40    2:38.53        
                  34.21     1:14.62 (40.41)     2:03.98 (49.36)     2:38.53 (34.55)
 28 Sanchez, Jude M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.73    2:38.92        
                                1:17.05 ( )   2:38.92 (1:21.87)                    
 29 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:41.50    2:39.20        
                  33.97     1:16.97 (43.00)     2:03.53 (46.56)     2:39.20 (35.67)
 30 Tran, Jonathan F          16 HS-MR                2:58.16    2:46.85        
                  33.77     1:17.14 (43.37)     2:09.72 (52.58)     2:46.85 (37.13)
 31 Chu, Allen                16 FLY-MR               2:54.51    2:53.45        
                  39.28     1:26.88 (47.60)     2:13.55 (46.67)     2:53.45 (39.90)
 32 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              2:59.53    2:59.56        
                  35.48     1:25.79 (50.31)     2:12.66 (46.87)     2:59.56 (46.90)
 -- Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR              2:43.96         DQ        
                  32.69     1:16.53 (43.84)     2:11.11 (54.58)          DQ (37.50)
 
Mixed Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT   10:15.20        
                  34.58     1:11.19 (36.61)     1:49.10 (37.91)     2:27.09 (37.99)
        3:05.41 (38.32)     3:44.38 (38.97)     4:23.12 (38.74)     5:02.30 (39.18)
        5:41.39 (39.09)     6:20.92 (39.53)     7:00.20 (39.28)     7:39.66 (39.46)
        8:19.47 (39.81)     8:58.81 (39.34)     9:35.74 (36.93)    10:15.20 (39.46)
  2 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:22.72        
                  31.39     1:14.86 (43.47)     1:49.33 (34.47)     2:33.24 (43.91)
        3:10.76 (37.52)     3:50.79 (40.03)     4:27.25 (36.46)     5:09.56 (42.31)
        5:44.78 (35.22)     6:27.61 (42.83)     7:03.53 (35.92)     7:47.37 (43.84)
        8:23.59 (36.22)     9:06.33 (42.74)     9:38.04 (31.71)    10:22.72 (44.68)
  3 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:26.72        
                                1:13.85 ( )                             2:32.36 ( )
                                3:51.50 ( )                             5:11.55 ( )
                                6:31.42 ( )                             7:51.44 ( )
                                9:11.61 ( )  10:26.72 (1:15.11)                    
  4 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:27.00        
                                1:14.87 ( )                             2:33.65 ( )
                                3:53.38 ( )                             5:13.70 ( )
                                6:32.49 ( )                             7:52.64 ( )
                                9:11.92 ( )  10:27.00 (1:15.08)                    
  5 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT   10:28.65        
                  34.84     1:12.70 (37.86)     1:51.91 (39.21)     2:31.68 (39.77)
        3:10.72 (39.04)     3:50.33 (39.61)     4:30.52 (40.19)     5:10.25 (39.73)
        5:50.49 (40.24)     6:30.82 (40.33)     7:10.28 (39.46)     7:50.36 (40.08)
        8:30.36 (40.00)     9:10.68 (40.32)     9:50.54 (39.86)    10:28.65 (38.11)
  6 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT   10:46.42        
                  36.60     1:16.86 (40.26)     1:58.68 (41.82)     2:40.09 (41.41)
        3:21.18 (41.09)     4:01.89 (40.71)     4:43.17 (41.28)     5:24.20 (41.03)
        6:05.44 (41.24)     6:46.50 (41.06)     7:27.82 (41.32)     8:08.31 (40.49)
        8:49.87 (41.56)     9:30.52 (40.65)    10:04.78 (34.26)    10:46.42 (41.64)
  7 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                   NT   11:12.77        
                  36.44     1:17.04 (40.60)     1:58.69 (41.65)     2:40.56 (41.87)
        3:17.70 (37.14)     4:05.50 (47.80)     4:48.49 (42.99)     5:31.97 (43.48)
        6:14.81 (42.84)     6:57.23 (42.42)     7:40.78 (43.55)     8:23.25 (42.47)
        8:55.37 (32.12)     9:49.33 (53.96)    10:21.96 (32.63)    11:12.77 (50.81)
 
Mixed Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:38.38        
                  36.09     1:16.73 (40.64)     1:57.39 (40.66)     2:38.38 (40.99)