2008 MR LIAC Summertime Classic - 5/31/2008 to 6/1/2008            

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.69  8&U ZONE
          38.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      39.97        
  2 Ackerman, Hadley           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.94      41.28        
  3 Adams, Hayley N            8 TVSC-MR                42.53      42.91        
  4 Owen, Alyssa R             8 HS-MR                  47.14      42.96        
  5 Pierce, Taylor F           8 IA-MR                  46.67      43.22        
  6 Iwatsuki, Yui              8 Middies-MR             41.19      43.75        
  7 Freund, Jessica N          7 Sachem-MR              55.00      45.95        
  8 Pena, Desiree              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.38      47.85        
  9 Ye, Alice                  7 LIAC-MR                45.00      56.64        
 10 Wetherbee, Hailey M        7 IA-UN-MR               51.70      57.47        
 11 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               1:01.97      59.09        
 12 Yaloz, Shelly              7 LIAC-MR                58.00      59.82        
 13 Cacsire Sanchez, Ginny A   7 Middies-MR             59.35    1:00.81        
 14 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR               1:21.31    1:02.42        
 15 Kass, Gabrielle            8 Middies-MR           1:04.99    1:05.38        
 16 Bayer, Cally               8 Middies-MR           1:03.09    1:09.42        
 17 Yang, Pamela H             7 MSC-MR               1:10.50    1:12.02        
 18 Wulff, Shannon             8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.83        
 19 Chakote, Kalpita V         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:21.70        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.39  8&U ZONE
        1:25.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.46    1:20.91 JO     
                  39.25     1:20.91 (41.66)                                        
  2 Ackerman, Hadley           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.61    1:33.02        
                  44.30     1:33.02 (48.72)                                        
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.89    1:34.37        
                  44.74     1:34.37 (49.63)                                        
  4 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.79        
                  45.10     1:35.79 (50.69)                                        
  5 Iwatsuki, Yui              8 Middies-MR           1:39.01    1:37.20        
  6 Pierce, Taylor F           8 IA-MR                1:45.41    1:39.76        
  7 Pena, Desiree              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.61    1:47.96        
                  50.53     1:47.96 (57.43)                                        
  8 Yang, Crystal              8 MSC-MR               2:08.08    1:49.32        
                  51.77     1:49.32 (57.55)                                        
  9 Kuo, Victoria F            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.51    1:51.96        
                  52.33     1:51.96 (59.63)                                        
 10 Ye, Alice                  7 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    2:05.30        
                  55.34   2:05.30 (1:09.96)                                        
 11 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               2:08.15    2:08.13        
                  59.77   2:08.13 (1:08.36)                                        
 12 Cacsire Sanchez, Ginny A   7 Middies-MR                NT    2:10.84        
                  57.69   2:10.84 (1:13.15)                                        
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey M        7 IA-UN-MR             1:48.16    2:13.59        
                  59.05   2:13.59 (1:14.54)                                        
 14 Bayer, Cally               8 Middies-MR                NT    2:14.47        
                1:03.33   2:14.47 (1:11.14)                                        
 15 Kass, Gabrielle            8 Middies-MR           2:56.21    2:19.80        
                1:02.99   2:19.80 (1:16.81)                                        
 16 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR               2:31.72    2:23.84        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  8&U ZONE
          47.09  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      50.06        
  2 Owen, Alyssa R             8 HS-MR                  59.00      50.96        
  3 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.30        
  4 Adams, Hayley N            8 TVSC-MR                55.28      51.40        
  5 Iwatsuki, Yui              8 Middies-MR             46.81      53.78        
  6 Pierce, Taylor F           8 IA-MR                  59.45      55.34        
  7 Ye, Alice                  7 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.45        
  8 Freund, Jessica N          7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      57.00        
  9 Yang, Crystal              8 MSC-MR               1:02.07      57.10        
 10 Pena, Desiree              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.92      59.05        
 11 Yaloz, Shelly              7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.95        
 12 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR               1:13.52    1:03.47        
 13 Bayer, Cally               8 Middies-MR           1:02.26    1:03.82        
 14 Wulff, Shannon             8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:05.00        
 15 Wetherbee, Hailey M        7 IA-UN-MR             1:05.42    1:06.05        
 16 Simpson, Gillian           6 Middies-MR           1:08.47    1:10.18        
 17 Yang, Pamela H             7 MSC-MR               1:07.78    1:14.39        
 18 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               1:07.85    1:15.64        
 19 Kass, Gabrielle            8 Middies-MR           1:09.68    1:18.35        
 -- Cacsire Sanchez, Ginny A   7 Middies-MR           1:05.01         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  8&U ZONE
          52.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Hadley           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.01      53.86        
  2 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      55.71        
  3 Iwatsuki, Yui              8 Middies-MR             55.17      56.64        
  4 Pierce, Taylor F           8 IA-MR                1:02.63      59.33        
  5 Pena, Desiree              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.57    1:00.19        
  6 Kuo, Victoria F            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:03.53        
  7 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR               1:29.25    1:11.21        
  8 Wetherbee, Hailey M        7 IA-UN-MR             1:12.80    1:14.72        
  9 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               1:36.14    1:22.36        
 10 Bayer, Cally               8 Middies-MR           1:33.11    1:27.50        
 11 Kass, Gabrielle            8 Middies-MR           1:48.89    1:44.02        
 -- Ye, Alice                  7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Cacsire Sanchez, Ginny A   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.49  8&U ZONE
          45.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.61      41.04 JO     
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.56      47.63        
  3 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.48        
  4 Iwatsuki, Yui              8 Middies-MR             48.32      55.50        
  5 Kuo, Victoria F            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.81    1:02.90        
  6 Yang, Crystal              8 MSC-MR               1:19.47    1:02.96        
  7 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR               1:04.71    1:16.15        
  8 Cacsire Sanchez, Ginny A   7 Middies-MR           1:29.21    1:26.91        
  9 Kass, Gabrielle            8 Middies-MR           1:39.28    1:34.64        
 -- Bayer, Cally               8 Middies-MR           1:28.83         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.69  9-10 ZONE
          38.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.69      35.22 JO     
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.00      35.40 JO     
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                  35.15      35.64 JO     
  4 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.57      35.65 JO     
  5 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR                35.49      35.77 JO     
  6 Kelly, Jordan A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.62      35.94 JO     
  7 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR                36.34      36.40 JO     
  8 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 LIAC-MR                36.80      37.02 JO     
  9 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR                40.01      37.39 JO     
 10 Kanfer, Sarah M            9 IA-MR                  38.56      38.65 JO     
 11 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR             40.30      38.92 JO     
 12 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.27      38.94 JO     
 13 Vasudevan, Arya V         10 Middies-MR             37.46      39.21        
 14 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR                39.80      39.27        
 15 Eguchi, Lydia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      39.78        
 16 Keenan, Eileen M          10 IA-MR                  42.06      40.20        
 17 Wilf, Jenna R             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.50      40.64        
 18 Bay, Alexandria M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      40.88        
 19 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR                 45.55      41.00        
 20 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR              39.89      41.54        
 21 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR                41.89      42.17        
 22 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.53      42.28        
 23 Klinovsky, Katarina       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.45      42.40        
 24 Sarubbi, Lara N           10 TVSC-MR                43.27      42.72        
 25 Berman, Evonne S          10 North Shore-MR         44.35      42.84        
 26 Wagner, Lauren R           9 TVSC-MR                50.06      42.88        
 27 Jackson, Chloe M           9 MSC-MR                 46.48      43.34        
 28 Ladouceur, Emma K          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      43.56        
 29 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR             40.91      43.64        
 30 Ferrer, Jasmine E          9 LIAC-MR                46.80      43.68        
 31 Karim, Nicolette I         9 HS-MR                  46.56      44.15        
 32 Reining, Emma R           10 MSC-MR                 45.61      44.92        
 33 Bergman, Alyssa N          9 IA-MR                  50.00      45.24        
 34 Ramirez, Amanda M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      45.48        
 35 Brunquell, Mackenzie      10 Sachem-MR              55.00      45.93        
 36 Orange, Jordan R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      47.38        
 37 Jannsen, Cassandra J       9 North Shore-MR         44.10      48.88        
 38 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR             50.51      49.34        
 39 Srinivasan, Prthvi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      49.58        
 40 Liang, Eileen             10 LIAC-MR                48.98      50.13        
 41 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.25        
 42 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                51.25      51.91        
 43 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                51.69      52.97        
 44 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR             56.72      56.90        
 45 Wulff, Fallon M           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      59.14        
 46 Sharma, Priya              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.55    1:03.90        
 47 Conway, Bernadette         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:09.20        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.39  9-10 ZONE
        1:25.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.63    1:15.18 JO     
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                1:18.07    1:18.16 JO     
                  37.39     1:18.16 (40.77)                                        
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.00    1:18.92 JO     
                  37.84     1:18.92 (41.08)                                        
  4 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR              1:20.37    1:19.32 JO     
                  37.84     1:19.32 (41.48)                                        
  5 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.06    1:19.50 JO     
                  38.66     1:19.50 (40.84)                                        
  6 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.00    1:19.75 JO     
                  38.43     1:19.75 (41.32)                                        
  7 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR              1:32.05    1:19.83 JO     
                  38.15     1:19.83 (41.68)                                        
  8 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR              1:23.33    1:20.73 JO     
  9 Kelly, Jordan A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.18    1:21.86 JO     
 10 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.51    1:23.45 JO     
                  39.74     1:23.45 (43.71)                                        
 11 Germano, Caroline P       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.76    1:23.61 JO     
                  40.21     1:23.61 (43.40)                                        
 12 Lewis, Emily M            10 MSC-MR               1:23.85    1:23.99 JO     
                  40.59     1:23.99 (43.40)                                        
 13 Heuser, Kerri A           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.36    1:24.80 JO     
                  41.20     1:24.80 (43.60)                                        
 14 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.65    1:24.83 JO     
                  40.24     1:24.83 (44.59)                                        
 15 Vasudevan, Arya V         10 Middies-MR           1:20.53    1:24.96 JO     
                  39.01     1:24.96 (45.95)                                        
 16 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.43 JO     
                  41.31     1:25.43 (44.12)                                        
 17 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       10 North Shore-MR       1:27.36    1:25.96 JO     
                  41.17     1:25.96 (44.79)                                        
 18 Eguchi, Lydia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.94    1:26.26        
 19 Bianco, Sara E            10 HS-MR                1:35.79    1:26.49        
 20 Haiken, Charlotte E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.67    1:26.51        
                  39.98     1:26.51 (46.53)                                        
 21 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR              1:27.23    1:26.52        
                  40.79     1:26.52 (45.73)                                        
 22 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:28.25    1:27.49        
 23 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR           1:27.81    1:27.61        
                  41.47     1:27.61 (46.14)                                        
 24 Robert, Jessica           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.00    1:27.74        
                  40.87     1:27.74 (46.87)                                        
 25 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.66    1:27.87        
                  41.31     1:27.87 (46.56)                                        
 26 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR              1:31.17    1:27.88        
                  42.52     1:27.88 (45.36)                                        
 27 Kanfer, Sarah M            9 IA-MR                1:28.84    1:29.68        
                  40.85     1:29.68 (48.83)                                        
 28 Chan, Sarah                9 TVSC-MR              1:34.66    1:30.09        
                  41.45     1:30.09 (48.64)                                        
 29 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR           1:33.29    1:30.57        
 30 Kang, Madeline             9 LIAC-MR              1:43.39    1:31.03        
                  43.82     1:31.03 (47.21)                                        
 31 Klinovsky, Katarina       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.06    1:31.72        
                  41.40     1:31.72 (50.32)                                        
 32 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR               1:44.26    1:31.97        
                  44.07     1:31.97 (47.90)                                        
 33 Bay, Alexandria M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.49    1:33.69        
                  43.36     1:33.69 (50.33)                                        
 34 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR              1:35.63    1:33.79        
                  43.60     1:33.79 (50.19)                                        
 35 Kilgallen, Catherine       9 LIAC-MR              1:32.68    1:34.19        
                  45.94     1:34.19 (48.25)                                        
 36 Yi, Morgan                 9 LIAC-MR              1:50.75    1:34.36        
                  43.60     1:34.36 (50.76)                                        
 37 McGowan, Alessia M         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:34.38        
                  42.83     1:34.38 (51.55)                                        
 38 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              1:31.52    1:35.31        
                  44.92     1:35.31 (50.39)                                        
 39 Jackson, Chloe M           9 MSC-MR               1:47.01    1:35.54        
                  45.47     1:35.54 (50.07)                                        
 40 Berman, Evonne S          10 North Shore-MR       1:46.50    1:37.09        
 41 Pena, Sarahe               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.50    1:37.34        
                  43.97     1:37.34 (53.37)                                        
 42 Mooney, Deirdre D         10 HS-MR                1:33.48    1:38.55        
                  46.23     1:38.55 (52.32)                                        
 43 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.88    1:39.43        
                  46.28     1:39.43 (53.15)                                        
 44 Munn, Caroline             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.12        
                  48.37     1:40.12 (51.75)                                        
 45 Corridon, Claire D         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.00    1:40.14        
 46 Ladouceur, Emma K          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:42.38        
                  47.62     1:42.38 (54.76)                                        
 47 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR              1:44.39    1:46.01        
                  50.00     1:46.01 (56.01)                                        
 48 Bergman, Alyssa N          9 IA-MR                1:51.65    1:47.16        
                  47.33     1:47.16 (59.83)                                        
 49 Reining, Emma R           10 MSC-MR               1:44.42    1:47.47        
                  52.09     1:47.47 (55.38)                                        
 50 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           1:48.72    1:47.70        
                  46.93   1:47.70 (1:00.77)                                        
 51 Orange, Jordan R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:51.87        
                  48.65   1:51.87 (1:03.22)                                        
 52 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.72        
                  52.95     1:52.72 (59.77)                                        
 53 Srinivasan, Prthvi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.71    1:55.87        
 54 Cacsire Sanchez, Eileen    9 Middies-MR           1:51.48    1:57.44        
 55 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:59.36        
 56 Yavid, Jennifer D          9 North Shore-MR       1:53.70    2:00.99        
                  52.06   2:00.99 (1:08.93)                                        
 57 Sharma, Priya              9 LIAC-MR              2:16.08    2:15.94        
                1:06.02   2:15.94 (1:09.92)                                        
 58 Donnelly, Danielle A       9 North Shore-MR       1:59.98    2:23.19        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  9-10 ZONE
          47.09  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      40.14 JO     
  2 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR                40.86      40.56 JO     
  3 Lennon, Maryann E          9 LIAC-MR                41.41      41.18 JO     
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                42.42      41.75 JO     
  5 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                42.88      42.54 JO     
  6 Wu, Samantha              10 HS-MR                  42.52      43.42 JO     
  7 Haiken, Charlotte E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.00      43.72 JO     
  8 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 LIAC-MR                44.08      44.58 JO     
  9 Germano, Caroline P       10 LIAC-MR                45.14      44.68 JO     
 10 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.00      45.51 JO     
 11 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.70 JO     
 12 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR                44.84      45.78 JO     
 13 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR                52.16      46.07 JO     
 14 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                46.31      46.97 JO     
 15 Kanfer, Sarah M            9 IA-MR                  45.37      47.25        
 16 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      47.42        
 17 Keenan, Eileen M          10 IA-MR                  48.64      47.50        
 18 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.63        
 19 McGowan, Alessia M         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.98      47.77        
 20 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR             46.74      48.80        
 21 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR                51.89      48.93        
 22 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR             47.83      49.43        
 23 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR                49.67      49.49        
 24 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.53        
 25 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR                48.06      49.61        
 26 Wilf, Jenna R             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.01      49.66        
 27 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR                 53.14      50.07        
 28 Kilgallen, Catherine       9 LIAC-MR                48.14      50.35        
 29 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR                50.11      50.70        
 30 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR                46.75      51.41        
 31 Sarubbi, Lara N           10 TVSC-MR                50.94      51.60        
 32 Karim, Nicolette I         9 HS-MR                  52.00      51.83        
 33 Srinivasan, Prthvi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      52.92        
 34 Ladouceur, Emma K          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      53.29        
 35 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                53.47      53.30        
 36 Bay, Alexandria M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      53.68        
 37 Wagner, Lauren R           9 TVSC-MR                55.84      53.99        
 38 Peralta, Amanda N          9 LIAC-MR                56.00      54.09        
 39 Reining, Emma R           10 MSC-MR                 52.45      54.81        
 40 Orange, Jordan R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      54.86        
 41 Brunquell, Mackenzie      10 Sachem-MR              55.00      55.11        
 42 Ramirez, Amanda M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.00      55.18        
 43 Manigbas, Celine A        10 LIAC-MR                58.00      55.29        
 44 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR                53.29      55.80        
 45 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.82        
 46 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR             51.47      57.21        
 47 Ferrer, Jasmine E          9 LIAC-MR                58.00      57.66        
 48 Bergman, Alyssa N          9 IA-MR                1:04.95      59.31        
 49 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.73        
 50 Liang, Eileen             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.46        
 51 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR           1:04.28    1:05.84        
 52 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:07.00        
 53 Sharma, Priya              9 LIAC-MR              1:07.13    1:12.47        
 54 Conway, Bernadette         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.73        
 -- Wulff, Fallon M           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  9-10 ZONE
          52.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jordan A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.88      44.30 ZONE   
  2 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR                47.82      44.72 ZONE   
  3 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR                45.48      44.83 ZONE   
  4 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.84      45.58 ZONE   
  5 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.12      46.87 JO     
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       10 North Shore-MR         48.86      47.95 JO     
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                  50.42      48.10 JO     
  8 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR                47.05      48.20 JO     
  9 Lennon, Maryann E          9 LIAC-MR                48.65      48.35 JO     
 10 Germano, Caroline P       10 LIAC-MR                50.01      49.62 JO     
 11 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.81      49.90 JO     
 12 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                49.12      50.02 JO     
 13 Vasudevan, Arya V         10 Middies-MR             48.65      50.08 JO     
 14 Bianco, Sara E            10 HS-MR                  50.91      50.23 JO     
 14 Elcott, Ina M              9 MSC-MR                 50.53      50.23 JO     
 16 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR             52.09      50.74 JO     
 17 McGowan, Alessia M         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.50      50.77 JO     
 18 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR                50.36      51.23 JO     
 19 Kuo, Elizabeth F          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.42      51.27 JO     
 20 Kilgallen, Catherine       9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.97 JO     
 21 Haiken, Charlotte E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.62      52.30 JO     
 22 Eguchi, Lydia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.57      52.84 JO     
 23 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR                   NT      52.91 JO     
 24 Jackson, Chloe M           9 MSC-MR                 53.36      53.74        
 25 Kanfer, Sarah M            9 IA-MR                  53.24      53.83        
 26 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.13        
 27 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.30      54.38        
 28 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR               1:00.04      54.65        
 29 Pena, Sarahe               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      54.85        
 30 Kang, Madeline             9 LIAC-MR              1:11.78      56.16        
 31 Lewis, Emily M            10 MSC-MR                 57.25      56.17        
 32 Yi, Morgan                 9 LIAC-MR              1:04.92      57.78        
 33 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR              1:04.88      58.47        
 34 Heuser, Kerri A           10 LIAC-MR                59.32      58.77        
 35 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR                58.00      59.76        
 36 Berman, Evonne S          10 North Shore-MR         57.25      59.87        
 37 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                58.82    1:00.56        
 38 Mooney, Deirdre D         10 HS-MR                  57.39    1:01.16        
 39 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.67        
 40 Kenney, Ryan M            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.85    1:02.15        
 41 Orange, Jordan R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:02.73        
 42 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.22        
 43 Munn, Caroline             9 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:04.17        
 44 Donnelly, Danielle A       9 North Shore-MR       1:02.44    1:04.69        
 45 Yavid, Jennifer D          9 North Shore-MR       1:01.18    1:05.36        
 46 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           1:06.93    1:05.91        
 47 Cacsire Sanchez, Eileen    9 Middies-MR           1:12.52    1:07.83        
 48 Bay, Alexandria M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00    1:12.84        
 -- Bergman, Alyssa N          9 IA-MR                1:08.63         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.49  9-10 ZONE
          45.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.78      37.58 JO     
  2 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR                40.21      38.39 JO     
  3 Lennon, Maryann E          9 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.02 JO     
  4 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.74      39.07 JO     
  5 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR                44.40      39.23 JO     
  6 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR                39.16      40.12 JO     
  7 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.12      40.16 JO     
  8 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.65      40.21 JO     
  9 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                40.39      41.10 JO     
 10 Elcott, Ina M              9 MSC-MR                 43.78      41.42 JO     
 11 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.00      41.83 JO     
 12 Heuser, Kerri A           10 LIAC-MR                45.76      42.55 JO     
 13 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR                43.52      43.54 JO     
 14 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR                42.15      43.75 JO     
 15 Kang, Madeline             9 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.21 JO     
 16 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR                46.92      44.23 JO     
 17 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.36      44.33 JO     
 18 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR             48.45      45.02 JO     
 19 Haiken, Charlotte E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.84      45.38 JO     
 20 Vasudevan, Arya V         10 Middies-MR             45.51      45.89 JO     
 21 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.23        
 22 Chan, Sarah                9 TVSC-MR                53.38      46.67        
 23 Germano, Caroline P       10 LIAC-MR                51.03      46.93        
 24 Robert, Jessica           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      47.40        
 25 McGowan, Alessia M         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      48.12        
 26 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       10 North Shore-MR         47.52      48.60        
 27 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR                47.57      49.69        
 28 Kuo, Elizabeth F          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.20      49.72        
 29 Bianco, Sara E            10 HS-MR                  47.66      50.08        
 30 Klinovsky, Katarina       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.29      50.35        
 31 Kilgallen, Catherine       9 LIAC-MR                58.30      50.66        
 32 Yi, Morgan                 9 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.29        
 33 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR                 52.26      51.79        
 34 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.82        
 35 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.06        
 36 Bay, Alexandria M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.78      52.99        
 37 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR              1:06.07      53.05        
 38 Kanfer, Sarah M            9 IA-MR                  59.85      53.15        
 38 Corridon, Claire D         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      53.15        
 40 Kenney, Ryan M            10 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.25        
 41 Srinivasan, Prthvi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00      53.73        
 42 Reining, Emma R           10 MSC-MR               1:00.74      59.08        
 43 Jackson, Chloe M           9 MSC-MR                 54.78      59.94        
 44 Ladouceur, Emma K          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00    1:01.23        
 45 Orange, Jordan R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:01.95        
 46 Berman, Evonne S          10 North Shore-MR         58.71    1:02.91        
 47 Bergman, Alyssa N          9 IA-MR                  58.54    1:06.36        
 48 Sharma, Priya              9 LIAC-MR              1:16.29    1:23.95        
 -- Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR                55.62         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.79  ZONE
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              2:42.47    2:39.44 ZONE   
                  35.17     1:15.41 (40.24)     1:58.04 (42.63)     2:39.44 (41.40)
  2 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.07    2:40.15 ZONE   
                  36.60     1:17.88 (41.28)     1:59.79 (41.91)     2:40.15 (40.36)
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                2:43.68    2:45.58 JO     
                  37.71     1:20.35 (42.64)     2:04.49 (44.14)     2:45.58 (41.09)
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              2:42.87    2:47.24 JO     
                                1:21.43 ( )   2:47.24 (1:25.81)                    
  5 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              2:46.24    2:47.63 JO     
                  39.70     1:22.88 (43.18)     2:06.20 (43.32)     2:47.63 (41.43)
  6 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:49.55 JO     
                  37.68     1:20.02 (42.34)     2:05.08 (45.06)     2:49.55 (44.47)
  7 Lennon, Maryann E          9 LIAC-MR              2:54.92    2:54.75 JO     
                  39.29     1:24.29 (45.00)     2:09.90 (45.61)     2:54.75 (44.85)
  8 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:54.98 JO     
                  39.98     1:26.31 (46.33)     2:11.75 (45.44)     2:54.98 (43.23)
  9 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    2:55.26 JO     
                                1:25.84 ( )   2:55.26 (1:29.42)                    
 10 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.00    2:55.33 JO     
                                1:26.15 ( )   2:55.33 (1:29.18)                    
 11 Elcott, Ina M              9 MSC-MR               3:25.44    2:56.02 JO     
                  40.11     1:25.14 (45.03)     2:12.93 (47.79)     2:56.02 (43.09)
 12 Vasudevan, Arya V         10 Middies-MR           2:54.51    2:56.39 JO     
                  39.41     1:25.60 (46.19)     2:12.41 (46.81)     2:56.39 (43.98)
 13 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    2:59.01 JO     
                  40.89     1:27.29 (46.40)     2:13.76 (46.47)     2:59.01 (45.25)
 14 Lewis, Emily M            10 MSC-MR               3:08.76    3:03.82 JO     
                  41.79     1:29.08 (47.29)     2:17.04 (47.96)     3:03.82 (46.78)
 15 Eguchi, Lydia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:39.71    3:04.82 JO     
                                1:29.52 ( )   3:04.82 (1:35.30)                    
 16 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR              3:35.26    3:04.84 JO     
                  41.91     1:30.26 (48.35)     2:20.48 (50.22)     3:04.84 (44.36)
 17 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    3:05.71 JO     
                  37.70     1:20.54 (42.84)     2:05.66 (45.12)   3:05.71 (1:00.05)
 18 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR              3:20.14    3:06.75 JO     
                  42.05     1:32.56 (50.51)     2:22.94 (50.38)     3:06.75 (43.81)
 19 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR              3:25.65    3:07.17 JO     
                                1:33.06 ( )   3:07.17 (1:34.11)                    
 20 Haiken, Charlotte E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.00    3:09.37 JO     
                  41.89     1:30.83 (48.94)     2:21.54 (50.71)     3:09.37 (47.83)
 21 Wu, Samantha              10 HS-MR                3:40.00    3:09.73 JO     
                  42.43     1:32.81 (50.38)     2:25.23 (52.42)     3:09.73 (44.50)
 22 Robert, Jessica           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.00    3:12.60        
                                1:32.52 ( )   3:12.60 (1:40.08)                    
 23 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              3:15.04    3:12.63        
                  43.52     1:33.88 (50.36)     2:24.38 (50.50)     3:12.63 (48.25)
 24 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR              3:35.65    3:15.76        
                  42.07     1:32.11 (50.04)     2:24.01 (51.90)     3:15.76 (51.75)
 25 Klinovsky, Katarina       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:17.82        
                  42.13     1:36.23 (54.10)     2:29.57 (53.34)     3:17.82 (48.25)
 26 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:20.13        
                  41.48     1:33.04 (51.56)     2:27.04 (54.00)     3:20.13 (53.09)
 27 Keenan, Eileen M          10 IA-MR                3:09.19    3:22.99        
                  42.18     1:33.88 (51.70)   3:22.99 (1:49.11)                    
 28 Jackson, Chloe M           9 MSC-MR               4:01.98    3:23.80        
                  45.08     1:39.26 (54.18)     2:33.68 (54.42)     3:23.80 (50.12)
 29 McGowan, Alessia M         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:24.07        
                  43.33     1:38.43 (55.10)     2:33.17 (54.74)     3:24.07 (50.90)
 30 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR              3:26.52    3:27.77        
                  48.24     1:43.14 (54.90)     2:35.04 (51.90)     3:27.77 (52.73)
 31 Mooney, Deirdre D         10 HS-MR                3:45.00    3:32.35        
                                1:38.20 ( )      1:41.71 (3.51)   3:32.35 (1:50.64)
 32 Berman, Evonne S          10 North Shore-MR       3:52.21    3:35.34        
                  44.99     1:41.19 (56.20)     2:40.41 (59.22)     3:35.34 (54.93)
 33 Jannsen, Cassandra J       9 North Shore-MR       3:25.80    3:51.57        
                                1:53.22 ( )   2:54.89 (1:01.67)     3:51.57 (56.68)
 34 Ferrer, Jasmine E          9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:57.36        
                  48.38   1:50.53 (1:02.15)   2:54.81 (1:04.28)   3:57.36 (1:02.55)
 35 Reining, Emma R           10 MSC-MR               4:09.18    3:59.83        
                  51.91   1:55.91 (1:04.00)   2:58.51 (1:02.60)   3:59.83 (1:01.32)
 36 Yang, Crystal              8 MSC-MR               4:57.92    4:00.14        
                  52.33   1:54.40 (1:02.07)   3:00.55 (1:06.15)     4:00.14 (59.59)
 37 Srinivasan, Prthvi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:50.00    4:12.65        
                  53.88   2:03.73 (1:09.85)   3:10.61 (1:06.88)   4:12.65 (1:02.04)
 38 Ye, Alice                  7 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    4:25.52        
                  57.26   2:05.50 (1:08.24)   3:17.32 (1:11.82)   4:25.52 (1:08.20)
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZONE
        1:40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:19.66    1:19.05 ZONE   
  2 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              1:26.95    1:25.48 ZONE   
                  41.42     1:25.48 (44.06)                                        
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.00    1:25.69 ZONE   
                  41.74     1:25.69 (43.95)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.43    1:27.49 JO     
                  43.14     1:27.49 (44.35)                                        
  5 Lennon, Maryann E          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.31 JO     
                  42.93     1:28.31 (45.38)                                        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                1:30.34    1:30.70 JO     
                  44.93     1:30.70 (45.77)                                        
  7 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.84    1:31.19 JO     
                  44.21     1:31.19 (46.98)                                        
  8 Elcott, Ina M              9 MSC-MR               1:48.58    1:31.94 JO     
                  44.59     1:31.94 (47.35)                                        
  9 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR              1:45.55    1:33.10 JO     
 10 Kuo, Elizabeth F          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.63    1:33.60 JO     
                  46.72     1:33.60 (46.88)                                        
 11 Kelly, Jordan A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.03    1:34.55 JO     
 12 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR              1:45.21    1:35.49 JO     
                  47.97     1:35.49 (47.52)                                        
 13 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:35.01    1:35.55 JO     
                  45.94     1:35.55 (49.61)                                        
 14 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.14    1:35.94 JO     
                  46.21     1:35.94 (49.73)                                        
 15 Ackerman, Hadley           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.76    1:38.17 JO     
                  47.82     1:38.17 (50.35)                                        
 16 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.47    1:38.35 JO     
                  48.60     1:38.35 (49.75)                                        
 17 Lewis, Emily M            10 MSC-MR               1:38.35    1:41.58        
                  48.56     1:41.58 (53.02)                                        
 18 Robert, Jessica           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00    1:42.41        
 19 Chan, Sarah                9 TVSC-MR              1:52.65    1:42.86        
                  49.60     1:42.86 (53.26)                                        
 20 Eguchi, Lydia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.95    1:43.23        
 21 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR              1:48.54    1:44.16        
 22 Pena, Sarahe               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.42    1:44.20        
                  49.17     1:44.20 (55.03)                                        
 23 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR           1:44.50    1:45.38        
                  50.31     1:45.38 (55.07)                                        
 24 Corridon, Claire D         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.00    1:46.31        
                  52.93     1:46.31 (53.38)                                        
 25 Klinovsky, Katarina       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:47.04        
                  52.51     1:47.04 (54.53)                                        
 26 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR           1:44.15    1:47.58        
                  52.12     1:47.58 (55.46)                                        
 27 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:47.94        
                  50.31     1:47.94 (57.63)                                        
 28 Eguchi, Nadia N            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.00    1:49.11        
                  53.08     1:49.11 (56.03)                                        
 29 Kenney, Ryan M            10 LIAC-MR              1:52.96    1:50.59        
                  52.92     1:50.59 (57.67)                                        
 30 Pierce, Taylor F           8 IA-MR                2:07.80    1:53.16        
                  55.68     1:53.16 (57.48)                                        
 31 Ladouceur, Emma K          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.00    1:53.26        
                  56.16     1:53.26 (57.10)                                        
 32 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:54.84        
                  55.40     1:54.84 (59.44)                                        
 33 Srinivasan, Prthvi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.64    1:55.43        
                  58.28     1:55.43 (57.15)                                        
 34 Mooney, Deirdre D         10 HS-MR                1:49.88    1:56.47        
                  57.68     1:56.47 (58.79)                                        
 35 Reining, Emma R           10 MSC-MR               1:56.27    1:57.08        
 36 Munn, Caroline             9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.20        
 37 Ye, Alice                  7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:59.67        
                  57.25   1:59.67 (1:02.42)                                        
 38 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:01.62        
 39 Yang, Crystal              8 MSC-MR               2:08.95    2:02.80        
                  59.66   2:02.80 (1:03.14)                                        
 40 Cacsire Sanchez, Eileen    9 Middies-MR           2:11.68    2:05.04        
 41 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           1:52.31    2:05.51        
                  58.59   2:05.51 (1:06.92)                                        
 42 Pena, Desiree              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    2:07.71        
 43 Yavid, Jennifer D          9 North Shore-MR       1:56.98    2:12.44        
                1:01.38   2:12.44 (1:11.06)                                        
 44 Donnelly, Danielle A       9 North Shore-MR       2:15.47    2:15.88        
                1:05.65   2:15.88 (1:10.23)                                        
 45 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:19.70        
                1:04.97   2:19.70 (1:14.73)                                        
 46 Wetherbee, Hailey M        7 IA-UN-MR             2:15.17    2:28.16        
                1:05.58   2:28.16 (1:22.58)                                        
 47 Sharma, Priya              9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:35.73        
                1:16.52   2:35.73 (1:19.21)                                        
 48 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               2:32.28    2:35.90        
                1:15.53   2:35.90 (1:20.37)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:39.29    1:34.05 ZONE   
                  45.28     1:34.05 (48.77)                                        
  2 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.37    1:36.65 ZONE   
                  46.61     1:36.65 (50.04)                                        
  3 Kelly, Jordan A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.89    1:36.76 ZONE   
                  45.40     1:36.76 (51.36)                                        
  4 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.11    1:37.16 ZONE   
                  46.62     1:37.16 (50.54)                                        
  5 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              1:39.23    1:39.86 JO     
  6 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:53.14    1:44.79 JO     
                  50.64     1:44.79 (54.15)                                        
  7 Germano, Caroline P       10 LIAC-MR              1:41.73    1:45.39 JO     
                  50.64     1:45.39 (54.75)                                        
  8 Wilf, Jenna R             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.11    1:45.99 JO     
                  49.88     1:45.99 (56.11)                                        
  9 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.00    1:47.29 JO     
                  50.14     1:47.29 (57.15)                                        
 10 Jackson, Chloe M           9 MSC-MR               1:55.99    1:50.72 JO     
 11 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.56    1:50.93 JO     
                  53.46     1:50.93 (57.47)                                        
 12 Elcott, Ina M              9 MSC-MR               1:53.33    1:51.04 JO     
                  53.08     1:51.04 (57.96)                                        
 13 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR           1:51.39    1:51.79 JO     
                  53.12     1:51.79 (58.67)                                        
 14 Kilgallen, Catherine       9 LIAC-MR              1:51.09    1:51.86 JO     
 15 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:50.98    1:52.08 JO     
                  54.97     1:52.08 (57.11)                                        
 16 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR              1:51.78    1:52.17 JO     
                  55.11     1:52.17 (57.06)                                        
 17 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.03    1:52.22 JO     
                  52.12   1:52.22 (1:00.10)                                        
 18 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:54.10    1:52.90 JO     
 19 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR              1:52.80    1:53.22 JO     
                  56.17     1:53.22 (57.05)                                        
 20 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:49.45    1:53.36 JO     
 21 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:53.41 JO     
                  54.50     1:53.41 (58.91)                                        
 22 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:53.84 JO     
 23 Vasudevan, Arya V         10 Middies-MR           1:45.75    1:54.27 JO     
                  53.75   1:54.27 (1:00.52)                                        
 24 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR              1:52.13    1:54.57 JO     
                  55.99     1:54.57 (58.58)                                        
 25 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR               2:05.61    1:54.61 JO     
                  54.65     1:54.61 (59.96)                                        
 26 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR              1:57.74    1:54.96 JO     
                  54.47   1:54.96 (1:00.49)                                        
 27 Robert, Jessica           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.00    1:55.15 JO     
                  54.57   1:55.15 (1:00.58)                                        
 28 McGowan, Alessia M         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.04    1:55.60 JO     
 29 Kanfer, Sarah M            9 IA-MR                1:58.79    1:56.24 JO     
                  55.96   1:56.24 (1:00.28)                                        
 30 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR              2:01.21    1:57.57        
                  57.70     1:57.57 (59.87)                                        
 31 Wu, Samantha              10 HS-MR                1:54.03    1:57.74        
                  54.99   1:57.74 (1:02.75)                                        
 32 Ackerman, Hadley           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.74    1:58.56        
                  55.95   1:58.56 (1:02.61)                                        
 33 Iwatsuki, Yui              8 Middies-MR           2:09.56    1:58.91        
                  56.32   1:58.91 (1:02.59)                                        
 34 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR           2:05.86    1:58.99        
                  57.91   1:58.99 (1:01.08)                                        
 35 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR            1:57.14    1:59.59        
                  54.76   1:59.59 (1:04.83)                                        
 36 Ramirez, Amanda M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    2:00.21        
                  56.45   2:00.21 (1:03.76)                                        
 37 Lewis, Emily M            10 MSC-MR               2:05.75    2:00.91        
                  58.71   2:00.91 (1:02.20)                                        
 38 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.46    2:01.63        
                  58.71   2:01.63 (1:02.92)                                        
 39 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:03.26        
                  58.69   2:03.26 (1:04.57)                                        
 40 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR              2:04.28    2:04.33        
                1:00.81   2:04.33 (1:03.52)                                        
 41 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              2:05.39    2:04.72        
                  59.36   2:04.72 (1:05.36)                                        
 42 Pena, Sarahe               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.94    2:04.87        
                  57.45   2:04.87 (1:07.42)                                        
 43 Freund, Jessica N          7 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:05.19        
                  58.97   2:05.19 (1:06.22)                                        
 44 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:05.79        
                  59.25   2:05.79 (1:06.54)                                        
 45 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:06.36        
                  59.16   2:06.36 (1:07.20)                                        
 46 Pierce, Taylor F           8 IA-MR                2:20.10    2:06.95        
                1:00.69   2:06.95 (1:06.26)                                        
 47 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:10.24        
 48 Manigbas, Celine A        10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:10.77        
                1:02.72   2:10.77 (1:08.05)                                        
 49 Wagner, Lauren R           9 TVSC-MR              2:02.10    2:10.98        
 50 Karim, Nicolette I         9 HS-MR                2:30.00    2:10.99        
                1:00.99   2:10.99 (1:10.00)                                        
 51 Pena, Desiree              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.81    2:11.20        
                1:02.91   2:11.20 (1:08.29)                                        
 52 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:11.33        
                1:01.32   2:11.33 (1:10.01)                                        
 53 Mooney, Deirdre D         10 HS-MR                2:08.63    2:12.57        
 54 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:13.32        
                1:01.38   2:13.32 (1:11.94)                                        
 55 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR              2:19.06    2:15.83        
                1:05.81   2:15.83 (1:10.02)                                        
 56 Sharma, Priya              9 LIAC-MR              2:16.79    2:19.27        
                1:07.55   2:19.27 (1:11.72)                                        
 57 Owen, Alyssa R             8 HS-MR                2:30.00    2:20.42        
                1:06.48   2:20.42 (1:13.94)                                        
 58 Peralta, Amanda N          9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:21.72        
                1:08.42   2:21.72 (1:13.30)                                        
 59 Adams, Hayley N            8 TVSC-MR              2:12.01    2:21.91        
                1:07.54   2:21.91 (1:14.37)                                        
 60 Sarubbi, Lara N           10 TVSC-MR              2:18.82    2:22.03        
 61 Liang, Eileen             10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:29.02        
 62 Brunquell, Mackenzie      10 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:29.07        
                1:11.11   2:29.07 (1:17.96)                                        
 63 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR               2:49.07    2:42.19        
 64 Yang, Pamela H             7 MSC-MR               2:40.07    2:48.94        
                1:18.01   2:48.94 (1:30.93)                                        
 65 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               2:50.03    2:50.41        
                1:21.75   2:50.41 (1:28.66)                                        
 66 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR           2:38.74    2:52.48        
                1:24.41   2:52.48 (1:28.07)                                        
 67 Conway, Bernadette         9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    3:01.28        
 -- Yaloz, Shelly              7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
                1:19.38        DQ (1:30.41)                                        
 -- Orange, Jordan R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.00         DQ        
                1:00.37        DQ (1:14.81)                                        
 -- Bergman, Alyssa N          9 IA-MR                2:24.20         DQ        
                1:02.25        DQ (1:15.57)                                        
 -- Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           2:21.38         DQ        
                1:08.13        DQ (1:19.72)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  10&U ZONE
        3:43.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              3:12.16    2:53.49 ZONE   
                                1:22.26 ( )   2:53.49 (1:31.23)                    
  2 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:56.61 ZONE   
                                1:24.93 ( )   2:56.61 (1:31.68)                    
  3 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.48    3:00.03 ZONE   
                  39.88     1:26.64 (46.76)     2:18.78 (52.14)     3:00.03 (41.25)
  4 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              3:02.38    3:03.28 ZONE   
                  41.72     1:30.28 (48.56)     2:22.92 (52.64)     3:03.28 (40.36)
  5 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.00    3:07.42 JO     
                  41.80     1:30.61 (48.81)     2:25.75 (55.14)     3:07.42 (41.67)
  6 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              3:02.84    3:08.06 JO     
                  42.95     1:31.49 (48.54)     2:27.21 (55.72)     3:08.06 (40.85)
  7 Lennon, Maryann E          9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:10.95 JO     
                1:30.56         1:30.56 ( )   3:10.95 (1:40.39)                    
  8 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:31.17    3:11.11 JO     
                1:31.79         1:31.79 ( )   3:11.11 (1:39.32)                    
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                3:11.14    3:12.65 JO     
                  45.61     1:34.55 (48.94)     2:32.70 (58.15)     3:12.65 (39.95)
 10 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.00    3:16.43 JO     
                  43.01     1:34.34 (51.33)     2:33.29 (58.95)     3:16.43 (43.14)
 11 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:16.85 JO     
                                1:33.21 ( )   3:16.85 (1:43.64)                    
 12 Elcott, Ina M              9 MSC-MR               3:38.10    3:22.54 JO     
                1:36.11   3:22.54 (1:46.43)                                        
 13 Germano, Caroline P       10 LIAC-MR              3:23.82    3:24.67 JO     
                  50.05     1:41.23 (51.18)     2:38.89 (57.66)     3:24.67 (45.78)
 14 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    3:25.68 JO     
                1:41.05   3:25.68 (1:44.63)                                        
 15 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:44.00    3:27.44 JO     
                1:43.99   3:27.44 (1:43.45)                                        
 16 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              4:05.85    3:27.63 JO     
                1:40.84   3:27.63 (1:46.79)                                        
 17 Eguchi, Lydia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:28.52 JO     
                1:43.42         1:43.42 ( )   3:28.52 (1:45.10)                    
 18 Haiken, Charlotte E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:30.18 JO     
                1:40.70         1:40.70 ( )   3:30.18 (1:49.48)                    
 19 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              4:20.00    3:30.54 JO     
                1:44.73   3:30.54 (1:45.81)                                        
 20 Lewis, Emily M            10 MSC-MR               3:32.66    3:34.51 JO     
                1:44.38         1:44.38 ( )   3:34.51 (1:50.13)                    
 21 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:39.53 JO     
                1:49.96   3:39.53 (1:49.57)                                        
 22 Ackerman, Hadley           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:37.80    3:40.23 JO     
                1:46.46   3:40.23 (1:53.77)                                        
 23 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              4:02.57    3:40.70 JO     
                1:51.05   3:40.70 (1:49.65)                                        
 24 Kilgallen, Catherine       9 LIAC-MR              4:06.66    3:47.19        
                1:53.28   3:47.19 (1:53.91)                                        
 25 Klinovsky, Katarina       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:51.18    3:48.41        
                1:49.38   3:48.41 (1:59.03)                                        
 26 Pena, Sarahe               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.00    3:49.65        
                1:50.35   3:49.65 (1:59.30)                                        
 27 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    3:55.60        
                2:00.02   3:55.60 (1:55.58)                                        
 28 Mooney, Deirdre D         10 HS-MR                4:15.00    3:56.09        
                1:54.57   3:56.09 (2:01.52)                                        
 29 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    3:56.72        
                2:01.58   3:56.72 (1:55.14)                                        
 30 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    3:57.33        
                1:58.26   3:57.33 (1:59.07)                                        
 31 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    4:02.35        
                2:02.12   4:02.35 (2:00.23)                                        
 32 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR              4:37.04    4:03.91        
                1:57.42   4:03.91 (2:06.49)                                        
 33 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    4:07.11        
                2:03.37   4:07.11 (2:03.74)                                        
 34 Bay, Alexandria M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:55.00    4:09.93        
                1:57.29   4:09.93 (2:12.64)                                        
 35 Berman, Evonne S          10 North Shore-MR       4:06.54    4:14.99        
 36 Jannsen, Cassandra J       9 North Shore-MR       3:37.54    4:21.31        
                2:08.54   4:21.31 (2:12.77)                                        
 37 Peralta, Amanda N          9 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    4:22.63        
                2:07.10   4:22.63 (2:15.53)                                        
 38 Yang, Crystal              8 MSC-MR               4:19.15    4:30.65        
                2:13.64   4:30.65 (2:17.01)                                        
 -- Manigbas, Celine A        10 LIAC-MR              4:45.00         DQ        
                2:14.43        DQ (2:07.23)                                        
 -- Robert, Jessica           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:44.00         DQ        
 -- Eguchi, Nadia N            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.88         DQ        
                1:45.81        DQ (1:51.20)                                        
 -- Ladouceur, Emma K          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:55.00         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.29  METS
          30.49  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.82      30.11 METS   
  2 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.69      31.40 JO     
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.49      31.59 JO     
  4 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.46      31.87 JO     
  5 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR                31.88      32.02 JO     
  6 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.88      32.07 JO     
  7 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR                35.40      32.09 JO     
  8 Shehan, Olivia W          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.77      32.14 JO     
  9 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR             31.02      32.21 JO     
  9 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR                33.82      32.21 JO     
 11 Cirone, Alexandra         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.25      32.66 JO     
 12 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                  32.72      32.70 JO     
 13 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR                33.40      33.04        
 14 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR                 33.15      33.07        
 15 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR                37.20      33.28        
 16 Scheck, Meaghan E         12 IA-MR                  35.22      33.33        
 17 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR                32.65      33.43        
 18 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR                34.38      33.44        
 19 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR                 34.41      33.53        
 20 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.58      33.76        
 21 Dell'Orto, Christina M    12 Middies-MR             34.72      34.03        
 22 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR                33.87      34.17        
 23 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                41.23      34.31        
 24 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                  36.95      34.32        
 25 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR                35.38      34.60        
 26 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR             32.34      34.64        
 27 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.28      34.68        
 28 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                34.09      34.80        
 29 Damsky, Abby K            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.62      34.91        
 30 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     11 IA-MR                  35.99      34.93        
 31 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                  36.04      35.12        
 32 Ng, Phyllis               12 HS-MR                  34.85      35.27        
 33 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.88      35.34        
 34 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.31      35.77        
 35 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR                37.02      35.79        
 36 Lizzio, Corinne M         11 LIAC-MR                36.43      35.81        
 37 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR                35.75      36.04        
 38 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR                39.58      36.11        
 39 Abramowitz, Rachel N      11 LIAC-MR                35.82      36.19        
 40 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR              37.15      36.34        
 41 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR                36.99      36.37        
 42 Galen, Eve I              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.95      36.52        
 43 Anderson, Mary J          11 HS-MR                  36.36      36.58        
 44 Alderson, Krisztina A     11 MSC-MR                 47.56      37.16        
 45 Lyver, Shannon M          11 IA-MR                  39.15      37.29        
 46 Heineman, Kalani M        11 LIAC-MR                37.92      37.31        
 46 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR                38.21      37.31        
 48 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR                38.50      37.76        
 49 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                38.67      37.85        
 50 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR                39.16      38.01        
 51 Gonzalez, Crystal L       12 TVSC-MR                38.16      38.09        
 52 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.99      38.47        
 53 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                38.98      38.65        
 54 Poat, Danielle K          12 North Shore-MR         40.99      38.91        
 55 Stratica, Heather         12 MSC-MR                 42.15      39.11        
 56 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.97      39.82        
 57 Stampelos, Joanna P       12 TVSC-MR                42.01      40.08        
 58 Lynch, Ciaran H           11 North Shore-MR         37.43      40.11        
 59 Kneessy, Lauren M         12 TVSC-MR                37.48      40.51        
 60 Irwin, Tina A             11 IA-MR                  38.10      40.68        
 61 Sullivan, Mariana A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.16      41.13        
 62 Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR                46.25      42.22        
 63 Alimonti, Simone T        12 Middies-MR             42.08      42.51        
 64 Cantwell, Michael J       11 TVSC-MR                40.29      44.53        
 65 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR                47.05      45.84        
 66 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR                 53.95      46.74        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  METS
        1:06.29  ZONE
        1:12.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.15    1:03.21 METS   
                  30.55     1:03.21 (32.66)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.37    1:05.37 METS   
  3 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:06.90 JO     
                  32.78     1:06.90 (34.12)                                        
  4 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:08.11    1:07.27 JO     
                  32.79     1:07.27 (34.48)                                        
  5 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.62    1:07.31 JO     
  6 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.14    1:07.47 JO     
  7 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.60    1:07.77 JO     
                  32.79     1:07.77 (34.98)                                        
  8 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.47    1:07.83 JO     
                  32.76     1:07.83 (35.07)                                        
  9 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.51    1:08.53 JO     
                  32.79     1:08.53 (35.74)                                        
 10 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           1:07.97    1:08.68 JO     
                  32.62     1:08.68 (36.06)                                        
 11 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.61    1:09.49 JO     
                  33.66     1:09.49 (35.83)                                        
 12 Cirone, Alexandra         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.70    1:10.45 JO     
 13 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               1:12.93    1:11.57 JO     
                  35.19     1:11.57 (36.38)                                        
 14 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR            1:11.12    1:11.70 JO     
                  34.87     1:11.70 (36.83)                                        
 15 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.65    1:11.84 JO     
                  34.59     1:11.84 (37.25)                                        
 16 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            1:09.53    1:11.99 JO     
                  34.90     1:11.99 (37.09)                                        
 17 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               1:14.60    1:12.21 JO     
                  35.20     1:12.21 (37.01)                                        
 18 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              1:11.86    1:13.04        
                  34.91     1:13.04 (38.13)                                        
 19 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              1:10.69    1:13.09        
                  34.40     1:13.09 (38.69)                                        
 20 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.93    1:13.22        
 21 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.01    1:13.40        
                  35.04     1:13.40 (38.36)                                        
 22 Hall, Julia M             11 LIAC-MR              1:17.60    1:14.03        
                  35.51     1:14.03 (38.52)                                        
 23 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.67    1:14.39        
                  35.37     1:14.39 (39.02)                                        
 24 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.51    1:15.40        
                  35.53     1:15.40 (39.87)                                        
 24 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.11    1:15.40        
                  36.67     1:15.40 (38.73)                                        
 26 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR              1:15.65    1:15.82        
                  37.58     1:15.82 (38.24)                                        
 27 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              1:14.51    1:15.83        
 28 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00    1:16.02        
                  36.79     1:16.02 (39.23)                                        
 29 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR              1:14.21    1:16.04        
                  35.79     1:16.04 (40.25)                                        
 30 Greco, Sarah G            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.15        
                  35.54     1:16.15 (40.61)                                        
 31 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.49    1:16.42        
                  36.55     1:16.42 (39.87)                                        
 32 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              1:18.68    1:16.57        
                  36.66     1:16.57 (39.91)                                        
 33 Damsky, Abby K            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.72    1:16.59        
 34 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.75    1:16.80        
                  37.05     1:16.80 (39.75)                                        
 35 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.88        
                  36.55     1:16.88 (40.33)                                        
 36 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              1:17.88    1:17.36        
                  37.00     1:17.36 (40.36)                                        
 37 Xue, Kelly E              12 HS-MR                1:16.87    1:17.38        
                  36.21     1:17.38 (41.17)                                        
 38 Abramowitz, Rachel N      11 LIAC-MR              1:21.93    1:17.45        
 39 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.39    1:17.58        
                  36.81     1:17.58 (40.77)                                        
 40 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.33    1:17.82        
 41 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              1:16.71    1:18.84        
                  37.81     1:18.84 (41.03)                                        
 42 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              1:21.01    1:18.86        
                  38.13     1:18.86 (40.73)                                        
 43 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                1:19.21    1:18.89        
                  37.71     1:18.89 (41.18)                                        
 44 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.98    1:19.41        
                  38.85     1:19.41 (40.56)                                        
 45 Maloney, Meghan E         11 HS-MR                1:17.74    1:20.16        
                  39.20     1:20.16 (40.96)                                        
 46 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR            1:25.67    1:20.26        
                  38.85     1:20.26 (41.41)                                        
 47 Li, Diane G               12 LIAC-MR              1:22.14    1:20.51        
                  38.71     1:20.51 (41.80)                                        
 48 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.69    1:20.75        
 49 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.35    1:21.69        
                  39.55     1:21.69 (42.14)                                        
 50 Perrone, Amanda J         12 North Shore-MR       1:19.79    1:21.76        
                  38.11     1:21.76 (43.65)                                        
 51 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     11 IA-MR                1:18.86    1:21.94        
                  38.04     1:21.94 (43.90)                                        
 52 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.35    1:22.39        
                  38.81     1:22.39 (43.58)                                        
 53 Gonzalez, Crystal L       12 TVSC-MR              1:26.76    1:22.72        
                  39.51     1:22.72 (43.21)                                        
 54 Ng, Phyllis               12 HS-MR                1:20.59    1:22.91        
                  38.72     1:22.91 (44.19)                                        
 55 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.19    1:23.28        
                  40.73     1:23.28 (42.55)                                        
 56 Alderson, Krisztina A     11 MSC-MR               1:43.65    1:24.21        
 57 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.18    1:25.21        
                  40.12     1:25.21 (45.09)                                        
 58 McNelis, Kara E           12 LIAC-MR              1:57.96    1:26.11        
 59 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR              1:26.59    1:26.30        
 60 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR              1:26.99    1:26.42        
 61 Lyver, Shannon M          11 IA-MR                1:28.04    1:26.70        
                  40.30     1:26.70 (46.40)                                        
 62 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.98    1:28.28        
 63 Irwin, Tina A             11 IA-MR                1:28.61    1:28.57        
                  41.19     1:28.57 (47.38)                                        
 64 Galen, Eve I              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.31    1:29.84        
                  41.63     1:29.84 (48.21)                                        
 65 Stampelos, Joanna P       12 TVSC-MR              1:36.38    1:30.77        
                  42.16     1:30.77 (48.61)                                        
 66 Schoenherr, Jena E        11 Middies-MR           1:25.79    1:32.56        
                  43.17     1:32.56 (49.39)                                        
 67 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR              1:32.40    1:35.38        
                  43.65     1:35.38 (51.73)                                        
 68 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR               2:00.40    1:40.59        
                  47.27     1:40.59 (53.32)                                        
 69 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     11 TVSC-MR              1:38.84    1:40.66        
                  47.84     1:40.66 (52.82)                                        
 70 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.23    2:06.08        
                  55.18   2:06.08 (1:10.90)                                        
 -- Shehan, Olivia W          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.51         DQ        
                  34.22          DQ (36.72)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR                36.35      35.63 ZONE   
  2 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.67      36.04 JO     
  3 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.74 JO     
  4 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR             36.26      37.59 JO     
  5 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.37      37.90 JO     
  6 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.05      37.96 JO     
  7 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.03      38.26 JO     
  8 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR                40.94      38.68 JO     
  9 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR                 39.78      38.82 JO     
 10 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                  37.55      39.52        
 11 Carlino, Hannah R         12 North Shore-MR         40.16      39.68        
 12 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR                44.54      39.76        
 13 Anderson, Mary J          11 HS-MR                  38.30      39.88        
 14 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.65      39.90        
 15 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR                39.70      39.96        
 16 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR                42.00      40.00        
 17 Dell'Orto, Christina M    12 Middies-MR             39.19      40.68        
 18 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR                38.96      40.71        
 19 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     11 IA-MR                  40.56      40.73        
 20 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR                41.57      41.05        
 21 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR                44.67      41.66        
 22 Gonzalez, Crystal L       12 TVSC-MR                47.65      41.74        
 23 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                41.94      41.88        
 24 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.05      41.91        
 25 Damsky, Abby K            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.61      42.00        
 26 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                  42.62      42.04        
 27 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.98      42.14        
 28 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                41.80      42.28        
 29 Scheck, Meaghan E         12 IA-MR                  39.78      42.29        
 30 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR                42.96      42.36        
 31 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR                42.66      42.41        
 32 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                42.00      42.99        
 33 Greco, Sarah G            12 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.26        
 34 Lizzio, Corinne M         11 LIAC-MR                45.19      43.85        
 35 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR                45.13      44.26        
 36 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR                42.53      44.36        
 37 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR              46.05      44.60        
 38 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                46.17      44.68        
 39 Galen, Eve I              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      44.81        
 40 Lynch, Ciaran H           11 North Shore-MR         46.57      45.21        
 41 Irwin, Tina A             11 IA-MR                  44.38      45.26        
 42 Kneessy, Lauren M         12 TVSC-MR                46.17      45.33        
 43 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.72      45.36        
 44 Heineman, Kalani M        11 LIAC-MR                44.95      45.51        
 45 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                49.52      45.57        
 46 Poat, Danielle K          12 North Shore-MR         44.17      45.85        
 47 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR                51.23      45.86        
 48 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR                46.43      46.16        
 49 Alderson, Krisztina A     11 MSC-MR                 58.50      46.19        
 50 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.43      46.35        
 51 Lyver, Shannon M          11 IA-MR                  46.97      46.61        
 52 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                44.84      46.68        
 53 Stampelos, Joanna P       12 TVSC-MR                49.85      48.86        
 54 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR                49.31      49.22        
 55 Stratica, Heather         12 MSC-MR                 52.26      49.84        
 56 Sullivan, Mariana A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.99      50.32        
 57 Alimonti, Simone T        12 Middies-MR             48.75      50.55        
 58 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR                 58.52      51.43        
 59 Cantwell, Michael J       11 TVSC-MR                52.56      51.93        
 60 Tanchuck, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                59.05      57.13        
 61 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR                55.79      57.92        
 62 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                59.42    1:02.13        
 63 Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR                51.24    1:05.73        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.99  METS
        1:16.59  ZONE
        1:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            1:13.40    1:13.29 METS   
                  35.31     1:13.29 (37.98)                                        
  2 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.61    1:17.75 JO     
                  37.97     1:17.75 (39.78)                                        
  3 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.23    1:18.75 JO     
                  39.03     1:18.75 (39.72)                                        
  4 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           1:16.48    1:18.99 JO     
  5 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.34    1:20.24 JO     
                  39.14     1:20.24 (41.10)                                        
  6 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:21.18    1:21.57 JO     
                  39.83     1:21.57 (41.74)                                        
  7 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           1:19.07    1:22.07 JO     
                  39.04     1:22.07 (43.03)                                        
  8 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.33    1:22.43 JO     
                  40.15     1:22.43 (42.28)                                        
  9 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.00    1:26.24        
                  41.40     1:26.24 (44.84)                                        
 10 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.00    1:26.78        
                  41.65     1:26.78 (45.13)                                        
 11 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR              1:36.21    1:26.82        
                  44.06     1:26.82 (42.76)                                        
 12 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     11 IA-MR                1:27.30    1:27.93        
                  41.64     1:27.93 (46.29)                                        
 13 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                1:27.01    1:27.98        
 14 Abramowitz, Rachel N      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.80    1:28.04        
                  43.40     1:28.04 (44.64)                                        
 15 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.11        
                  43.30     1:28.11 (44.81)                                        
 16 Damsky, Abby K            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.66    1:28.15        
                  43.47     1:28.15 (44.68)                                        
 17 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.99        
                  42.93     1:28.99 (46.06)                                        
 18 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.97    1:29.60        
 19 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR              1:44.92    1:31.48        
                  44.67     1:31.48 (46.81)                                        
 20 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR              1:42.51    1:32.69        
 21 Greco, Sarah G            12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.75        
                  44.44     1:33.75 (49.31)                                        
 22 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR            1:29.14    1:34.14        
 23 Perrone, Amanda J         12 North Shore-MR       1:36.63    1:34.37        
                  45.48     1:34.37 (48.89)                                        
 24 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              1:35.53    1:34.55        
 25 Maloney, Meghan E         11 HS-MR                1:30.75    1:34.88        
                  46.85     1:34.88 (48.03)                                        
 26 Galen, Eve I              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.45    1:35.07        
                  46.32     1:35.07 (48.75)                                        
 27 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:35.26        
                  46.86     1:35.26 (48.40)                                        
 28 Ng, Phyllis               12 HS-MR                1:34.80    1:35.36        
                  46.70     1:35.36 (48.66)                                        
 29 Scheck, Meaghan E         12 IA-MR                1:31.70    1:35.44        
                  47.36     1:35.44 (48.08)                                        
 30 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR            1:31.59    1:35.82        
 31 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                1:37.79    1:38.08        
                  46.88     1:38.08 (51.20)                                        
 32 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR              1:37.26    1:38.33        
                  48.29     1:38.33 (50.04)                                        
 33 Irwin, Tina A             11 IA-MR                1:40.08    1:39.71        
 34 Alderson, Krisztina A     11 MSC-MR               1:58.94    1:39.83        
                  48.98     1:39.83 (50.85)                                        
 35 Lyver, Shannon M          11 IA-MR                1:41.21    1:41.69        
                  49.46     1:41.69 (52.23)                                        
 36 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR               2:11.15    1:47.93        
                  50.71     1:47.93 (57.22)                                        
 37 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR              2:14.70    1:48.02        
 38 Schoenherr, Jena E        11 Middies-MR           1:43.24    1:49.55        
                  52.47     1:49.55 (57.08)                                        
 39 Cantwell, Michael J       11 TVSC-MR              1:57.16    1:50.72        
                  54.56     1:50.72 (56.16)                                        
 40 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     11 TVSC-MR              2:06.67    1:52.62        
                  54.81     1:52.62 (57.81)                                        
 41 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:08.63        
                1:01.74   2:08.63 (1:06.89)                                        
 -- McNelis, Kara E           12 LIAC-MR              1:51.32         DQ        
                  47.97          DQ (50.20)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.09  ZONE
        2:44.99  METS
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.25    2:34.27 ZONE   
                  36.17     1:14.96 (38.79)     1:54.59 (39.63)     2:34.27 (39.68)
  2 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.76    2:36.82 ZONE   
                  36.56     1:16.39 (39.83)     1:57.71 (41.32)     2:36.82 (39.11)
  3 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              2:44.36    2:42.40 ZONE   
                  38.78     1:19.96 (41.18)     2:01.75 (41.79)     2:42.40 (40.65)
  4 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            2:41.98    2:43.00 ZONE   
                                1:18.96 ( )   2:43.00 (1:24.04)                    
  5 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           2:42.67    2:47.32 JO     
                  38.89     1:20.69 (41.80)     2:04.10 (43.41)     2:47.32 (43.22)
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.00    2:47.58 JO     
                  39.06     1:20.76 (41.70)     2:04.52 (43.76)     2:47.58 (43.06)
  7 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.00    2:48.37 JO     
                  40.68     1:23.75 (43.07)     2:06.97 (43.22)     2:48.37 (41.40)
  8 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              2:46.36    2:48.53 JO     
                  39.60     1:22.25 (42.65)     2:06.11 (43.86)     2:48.53 (42.42)
  9 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.19    2:49.30 JO     
                  40.39     1:23.03 (42.64)     2:07.05 (44.02)     2:49.30 (42.25)
 10 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              2:50.84    2:51.24 JO     
                  40.52     1:23.79 (43.27)     2:07.87 (44.08)     2:51.24 (43.37)
 11 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:52.80 JO     
                                1:24.92 ( )   2:52.80 (1:27.88)                    
 12 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               2:52.34    2:53.03 JO     
                  42.16     1:26.40 (44.24)     2:10.59 (44.19)     2:53.03 (42.44)
 13 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:53.10 JO     
                  42.42     1:24.94 (42.52)     2:09.40 (44.46)     2:53.10 (43.70)
 14 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              2:59.93    2:54.13 JO     
                                1:24.72 ( )   2:54.13 (1:29.41)                    
 15 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    2:56.32 JO     
                  41.93     1:27.10 (45.17)     2:13.58 (46.48)     2:56.32 (42.74)
 16 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              2:49.65    2:56.63 JO     
                  44.48     1:28.63 (44.15)     2:13.26 (44.63)     2:56.63 (43.37)
 17 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              2:51.20    3:00.59 JO     
                                1:28.37 ( )   3:00.59 (1:32.22)                    
 18 Hall, Julia M             11 LIAC-MR              2:53.33    3:00.84 JO     
                  42.36     1:28.82 (46.46)     2:15.94 (47.12)     3:00.84 (44.90)
 19 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              2:56.87    3:03.68 JO     
                  44.79     1:31.40 (46.61)     2:19.15 (47.75)     3:03.68 (44.53)
 20 Gonzalez, Crystal L       12 TVSC-MR              3:02.14    3:06.15        
                  43.64     1:31.92 (48.28)     2:20.11 (48.19)     3:06.15 (46.04)
 21 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              3:15.21    3:06.46        
                                1:31.98 ( )   3:06.46 (1:34.48)                    
 22 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.00    3:07.80        
                                1:31.20 ( )   3:07.80 (1:36.60)                    
 23 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:08.82        
                  43.93     1:32.32 (48.39)     2:21.78 (49.46)     3:08.82 (47.04)
 24 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              2:59.65    3:09.16        
                                1:32.72 ( )   3:09.16 (1:36.44)                    
 25 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              2:59.68    3:10.51        
                  45.28     1:33.41 (48.13)     2:22.82 (49.41)     3:10.51 (47.69)
 26 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:11.45        
                  43.28     1:31.86 (48.58)     2:22.74 (50.88)     3:11.45 (48.71)
 27 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:13.38        
                  44.92     1:34.58 (49.66)     2:25.55 (50.97)     3:13.38 (47.83)
 28 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     11 IA-MR                3:00.80    3:14.32        
                  44.12     1:36.37 (52.25)     2:27.68 (51.31)     3:14.32 (46.64)
 29 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:15.72        
                  44.31     1:33.87 (49.56)     2:25.46 (51.59)     3:15.72 (50.26)
 30 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              2:56.32    3:16.45        
                  47.88     1:38.33 (50.45)     2:28.57 (50.24)     3:16.45 (47.88)
 31 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR              2:56.24    3:20.08        
                  48.92     1:40.57 (51.65)     2:32.45 (51.88)     3:20.08 (47.63)
 32 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:23.46        
                  47.80     1:40.88 (53.08)     2:34.74 (53.86)     3:23.46 (48.72)
 33 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR              3:15.25    3:24.13        
                  47.51     1:39.29 (51.78)     2:32.80 (53.51)     3:24.13 (51.33)
 34 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:25.07        
                  46.98     1:36.66 (49.68)     2:30.85 (54.19)     3:25.07 (54.22)
 35 Stampelos, Joanna P       12 TVSC-MR              3:06.87    3:36.47        
                  51.09     1:45.57 (54.48)     2:41.35 (55.78)     3:36.47 (55.12)
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.49  ZONE
          43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR                38.12      38.63 ZONE   
  2 Li, Diane G               12 LIAC-MR                39.01      38.97 ZONE   
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR                40.24      39.80 JO     
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR                44.42      40.09 JO     
  5 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR                42.74      41.02 JO     
  6 Cirone, Alexandra         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.65      41.29 JO     
  7 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR                42.14      41.60 JO     
  8 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.40      41.94 JO     
  9 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                46.02      42.29 JO     
 10 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR             44.62      42.46 JO     
 11 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.99      42.59 JO     
 12 Shehan, Olivia W          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.42      42.67 JO     
 13 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.92      43.33 JO     
 14 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      43.46 JO     
 15 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      43.51 JO     
 16 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR                45.58      44.89        
 17 Carlino, Hannah R         12 North Shore-MR         42.56      45.50        
 18 Xue, Kelly E              12 HS-MR                  42.41      45.53        
 19 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                43.49      45.66        
 20 Hall, Julia M             11 LIAC-MR                47.58      45.83        
 21 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.25      46.38        
 22 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR             43.60      46.60        
 23 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.43      46.79        
 24 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.37      46.89        
 25 Ng, Phyllis               12 HS-MR                  47.92      47.39        
 26 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.79      47.43        
 27 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR                52.67      47.53        
 28 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                  47.03      47.54        
 29 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR                50.69      47.66        
 30 Damsky, Abby K            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.89      47.74        
 31 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR                51.24      47.75        
 32 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR                50.12      47.87        
 33 Stampelos, Joanna P       12 TVSC-MR                50.45      47.91        
 34 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.11      48.31        
 35 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.92      48.34        
 36 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR                 49.90      48.44        
 37 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR                50.37      48.64        
 38 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.98      48.82        
 39 Scheck, Meaghan E         12 IA-MR                  47.80      48.96        
 40 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                49.07      50.42        
 41 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR                53.28      50.62        
 42 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR                53.06      50.90        
 43 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              1:01.62      51.50        
 44 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                  52.33      51.52        
 45 Lyver, Shannon M          11 IA-MR                  52.86      51.88        
 46 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR                54.66      52.18        
 47 Irwin, Tina A             11 IA-MR                  50.15      53.54        
 48 Alderson, Krisztina A     11 MSC-MR                 59.92      54.46        
 49 Schoenherr, Jena E        11 Middies-MR             53.59      54.49        
 50 McNelis, Kara E           12 LIAC-MR                58.21      54.99        
 51 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR               1:09.33      57.28        
 52 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     11 TVSC-MR              1:02.74    1:01.53        
 53 Cantwell, Michael J       11 TVSC-MR                51.24    1:04.03        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.99  METS
        1:26.69  ZONE
        1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.22    1:25.31 ZONE   
                  40.96     1:25.31 (44.35)                                        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              1:30.82    1:26.54 ZONE   
                  41.21     1:26.54 (45.33)                                        
  3 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              1:36.69    1:28.30 JO     
                  42.05     1:28.30 (46.25)                                        
  4 Cirone, Alexandra         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.07    1:29.55 JO     
                  42.37     1:29.55 (47.18)                                        
  5 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              1:26.85    1:30.03 JO     
  6 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              1:33.09    1:30.55 JO     
                  42.96     1:30.55 (47.59)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.89    1:31.65 JO     
                  43.21     1:31.65 (48.44)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.10    1:33.14 JO     
                  43.78     1:33.14 (49.36)                                        
  9 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.00    1:34.09 JO     
                  44.70     1:34.09 (49.39)                                        
 10 Shehan, Olivia W          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.71    1:34.19 JO     
 11 Carlino, Hannah R         12 North Shore-MR       1:31.38    1:34.44 JO     
                  44.68     1:34.44 (49.76)                                        
 11 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.44 JO     
 13 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:48.71    1:34.83 JO     
                  45.82     1:34.83 (49.01)                                        
 14 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                1:28.98    1:35.60 JO     
                  44.59     1:35.60 (51.01)                                        
 15 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.00    1:35.81 JO     
                  46.07     1:35.81 (49.74)                                        
 16 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.62    1:36.43        
                  46.28     1:36.43 (50.15)                                        
 17 Greco, Sarah G            12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.55        
 18 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR              1:42.81    1:38.58        
 19 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              1:38.36    1:38.77        
                  47.03     1:38.77 (51.74)                                        
 20 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           1:36.57    1:38.80        
                  46.45     1:38.80 (52.35)                                        
 21 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.99        
                  47.08     1:38.99 (51.91)                                        
 22 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.08    1:40.63        
                  47.76     1:40.63 (52.87)                                        
 23 Galen, Eve I              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.00    1:40.64        
 24 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.56    1:40.71        
                  46.69     1:40.71 (54.02)                                        
 25 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR              2:02.88    1:40.83        
                  48.15     1:40.83 (52.68)                                        
 26 Kneessy, Lauren M         12 TVSC-MR              1:48.95    1:41.50        
                  47.22     1:41.50 (54.28)                                        
 27 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.56    1:42.54        
                  48.24     1:42.54 (54.30)                                        
 28 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:44.31    1:42.57        
                  49.16     1:42.57 (53.41)                                        
 29 Abramowitz, Rachel N      11 LIAC-MR              1:48.07    1:42.79        
                  49.39     1:42.79 (53.40)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Crystal L       12 TVSC-MR              1:42.00    1:42.92        
                  47.89     1:42.92 (55.03)                                        
 31 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.73    1:43.07        
                  49.47     1:43.07 (53.60)                                        
 32 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:43.11        
                  49.65     1:43.11 (53.46)                                        
 33 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:49.35    1:43.56        
                  50.08     1:43.56 (53.48)                                        
 34 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.84    1:43.86        
                  49.67     1:43.86 (54.19)                                        
 35 Stampelos, Joanna P       12 TVSC-MR              1:52.21    1:44.38        
                  50.84     1:44.38 (53.54)                                        
 36 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                1:44.68    1:45.03        
                  50.67     1:45.03 (54.36)                                        
 37 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.78    1:45.98        
                  51.48     1:45.98 (54.50)                                        
 38 Lizzio, Corinne M         11 LIAC-MR              1:52.72    1:46.11        
                  50.23     1:46.11 (55.88)                                        
 39 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:46.45        
                  51.55     1:46.45 (54.90)                                        
 40 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR              1:57.15    1:46.55        
                  49.75     1:46.55 (56.80)                                        
 41 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR              1:58.49    1:47.18        
                  51.60     1:47.18 (55.58)                                        
 42 Damsky, Abby K            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.92    1:47.20        
                  51.18     1:47.20 (56.02)                                        
 43 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR              1:48.02    1:47.43        
 44 Ng, Phyllis               12 HS-MR                1:45.28    1:47.61        
                  51.37     1:47.61 (56.24)                                        
 45 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:47.84        
                  51.23     1:47.84 (56.61)                                        
 46 Sullivan, Mariana A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.08    1:48.10        
 47 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.44        
                  50.74     1:48.44 (57.70)                                        
 48 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              1:47.98    1:49.07        
 49 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              1:52.34    1:52.01        
                  53.61     1:52.01 (58.40)                                        
 50 Irwin, Tina A             11 IA-MR                1:50.08    1:53.74        
                  54.21     1:53.74 (59.53)                                        
 51 Alderson, Krisztina A     11 MSC-MR               2:06.17    1:54.39        
                  55.42     1:54.39 (58.97)                                        
 52 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              2:03.25    1:54.53        
 53 Poat, Danielle K          12 North Shore-MR       1:54.81    1:54.63        
                  54.86     1:54.63 (59.77)                                        
 54 Alimonti, Simone T        12 Middies-MR           1:53.38    1:55.53        
 55 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              1:54.87    1:55.55        
 56 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:56.75        
                  55.30   1:56.75 (1:01.45)                                        
 57 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR              2:03.57    1:59.13        
                  56.83   1:59.13 (1:02.30)                                        
 58 Heineman, Kalani M        11 LIAC-MR              2:01.65    1:59.54        
                  56.66   1:59.54 (1:02.88)                                        
 59 Lynch, Ciaran H           11 North Shore-MR       1:57.23    1:59.89        
                  56.71   1:59.89 (1:03.18)                                        
 60 Stratica, Heather         12 MSC-MR               1:58.10    2:05.77        
                1:00.66   2:05.77 (1:05.11)                                        
 61 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR               2:19.71    2:06.87        
                1:00.46   2:06.87 (1:06.41)                                        
 62 Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR              2:02.10    2:10.82        
 63 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:10.92        
                1:02.13   2:10.92 (1:08.79)                                        
 64 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR              2:01.45    2:15.34        
                1:04.45   2:15.34 (1:10.89)                                        
 65 Cantwell, Michael J       11 TVSC-MR              2:23.21    2:15.99        
                1:00.28   2:15.99 (1:15.71)                                        
 66 Tanchuck, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              2:29.84    2:26.99        
                1:10.53   2:26.99 (1:16.46)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.49  METS
        1:13.79  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.17    1:09.09 METS   
                  33.13     1:09.09 (35.96)                                        
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:16.01    1:14.31 JO     
  3 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.33    1:15.38 JO     
  4 Cirone, Alexandra         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.20    1:17.26 JO     
                  35.67     1:17.26 (41.59)                                        
  5 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.22    1:18.07 JO     
                  36.73     1:18.07 (41.34)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:18.99 JO     
                  36.78     1:18.99 (42.21)                                        
  7 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              1:19.71    1:21.38 JO     
                  37.56     1:21.38 (43.82)                                        
  8 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               1:21.53    1:22.23 JO     
                  38.81     1:22.23 (43.42)                                        
  9 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.02    1:23.13 JO     
 10 Shehan, Olivia W          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.00    1:23.18 JO     
                  37.68     1:23.18 (45.50)                                        
 11 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:23.41 JO     
                  39.77     1:23.41 (43.64)                                        
 12 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.31    1:25.14 JO     
                  39.90     1:25.14 (45.24)                                        
 12 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              1:30.04    1:25.14 JO     
                  38.48     1:25.14 (46.66)                                        
 14 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               1:29.52    1:25.19 JO     
                  39.26     1:25.19 (45.93)                                        
 15 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              1:23.77    1:25.42 JO     
 16 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.63    1:25.87 JO     
 17 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR            1:25.43    1:26.07        
                  40.89     1:26.07 (45.18)                                        
 18 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              1:28.28    1:27.38        
                  40.83     1:27.38 (46.55)                                        
 19 Carlino, Hannah R         12 North Shore-MR       1:21.17    1:27.69        
                  39.63     1:27.69 (48.06)                                        
 20 Xue, Kelly E              12 HS-MR                1:28.57    1:28.14        
                  39.99     1:28.14 (48.15)                                        
 21 Li, Diane G               12 LIAC-MR              1:36.29    1:28.38        
                  41.06     1:28.38 (47.32)                                        
 22 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.15        
                  38.96     1:29.15 (50.19)                                        
 23 Abramowitz, Rachel N      11 LIAC-MR              2:00.32    1:29.42        
                  39.18     1:29.42 (50.24)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Crystal L       12 TVSC-MR              1:34.82    1:29.75        
                  41.58     1:29.75 (48.17)                                        
 25 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.50    1:30.05        
                  40.54     1:30.05 (49.51)                                        
 26 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.00    1:30.60        
 27 Scheck, Meaghan E         12 IA-MR                1:35.81    1:34.28        
                  42.85     1:34.28 (51.43)                                        
 28 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:37.59    1:34.59        
                  42.06     1:34.59 (52.53)                                        
 29 Greco, Sarah G            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.65        
 30 Maloney, Meghan E         11 HS-MR                1:33.90    1:36.74        
 31 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              1:23.58    1:38.55        
                  45.47     1:38.55 (53.08)                                        
 32 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR              1:42.19    1:38.59        
                  45.56     1:38.59 (53.03)                                        
 33 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.00    1:39.65        
                  45.59     1:39.65 (54.06)                                        
 34 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              1:32.56    1:39.76        
                  45.70     1:39.76 (54.06)                                        
 35 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR              1:47.99    1:40.41        
                  45.71     1:40.41 (54.70)                                        
 36 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.75    1:41.48        
                  47.04     1:41.48 (54.44)                                        
 37 Galen, Eve I              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.00    1:42.88        
                  46.28     1:42.88 (56.60)                                        
 38 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR              2:01.45    1:55.94        
                  53.95   1:55.94 (1:01.99)                                        
 39 Cantwell, Michael J       11 TVSC-MR              2:06.54    2:10.29        
                  58.52   2:10.29 (1:11.77)                                        
 -- Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR              1:54.21         DQ        
                  52.66                                                            
 -- Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
                1:05.78                                                            
 -- Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:44.39  ZONE
        2:45.99  METS
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.79    2:30.10 ZONE   
                  34.13     1:13.10 (38.97)     1:52.25 (39.15)     2:30.10 (37.85)
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.00    2:37.36 ZONE   
                                1:16.04 ( )     2:07.31 (51.27)     2:37.36 (30.05)
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              2:54.30    2:45.51 METS   
                  36.82     1:18.74 (41.92)     2:01.85 (43.11)     2:45.51 (43.66)
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              3:00.68    2:51.21 JO     
                  37.47     1:21.50 (44.03)     2:06.47 (44.97)     2:51.21 (44.74)
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:54.87 JO     
                  38.49     1:22.02 (43.53)     2:08.49 (46.47)     2:54.87 (46.38)
  6 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              3:00.21    3:00.77 JO     
                                1:27.60 ( )   3:00.77 (1:33.17)                    
  7 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    3:03.73 JO     
                  39.08     1:26.55 (47.47)     2:16.03 (49.48)     3:03.73 (47.70)
  8 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              2:52.20    3:04.16        
                  36.32     1:20.88 (44.56)     2:11.61 (50.73)     3:04.16 (52.55)
  9 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:19.34        
                  46.15     1:37.23 (51.08)     2:28.89 (51.66)     3:19.34 (50.45)
 10 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              3:25.02    3:20.78        
                  43.99     1:35.71 (51.72)     2:29.12 (53.41)     3:20.78 (51.66)
 11 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              3:12.54    3:25.79        
                                1:36.07 ( )   3:25.79 (1:49.72)                    
 12 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               3:06.56    3:27.63        
                  43.33     1:35.47 (52.14)     2:32.47 (57.00)     3:27.63 (55.16)
 13 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              3:02.14    3:28.04        
                                1:36.47 ( )   3:28.04 (1:51.57)                    
 -- Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              2:59.87         DQ        
                  39.26     1:23.08 (43.82)     2:08.07 (44.99)          DQ (43.52)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.99  11-12 METS
        2:43.29  11-12 ZONE
        2:59.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.46    2:34.45 METS   
                  31.88     1:13.98 (42.10)     2:00.41 (46.43)     2:34.45 (34.04)
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.18    2:39.05 ZONE   
                  34.05     1:14.60 (40.55)     2:03.48 (48.88)     2:39.05 (35.57)
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              2:40.12    2:39.49 ZONE   
                                1:17.24 ( )   2:39.49 (1:22.25)                    
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:48.21 JO     
                  37.66     1:23.95 (46.29)     2:10.21 (46.26)     2:48.21 (38.00)
  5 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              3:04.13    2:48.90 JO     
                                1:21.45 ( )   2:48.90 (1:27.45)                    
  6 Cirone, Alexandra         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.80    2:49.65 JO     
                  36.75     1:20.82 (44.07)     2:10.94 (50.12)     2:49.65 (38.71)
  7 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              2:56.58    2:51.39 JO     
                                1:21.62 ( )   2:51.39 (1:29.77)                    
  8 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              2:54.20    2:52.27 JO     
                                1:19.38 ( )   2:52.27 (1:32.89)                    
  9 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.52    2:52.99 JO     
                  38.85     1:22.99 (44.14)     2:16.17 (53.18)     2:52.99 (36.82)
 10 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.29    2:53.33 JO     
                  38.14     1:21.98 (43.84)     2:14.68 (52.70)     2:53.33 (38.65)
 11 Shehan, Olivia W          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.00    2:54.05 JO     
                  39.84     1:25.39 (45.55)     2:16.61 (51.22)     2:54.05 (37.44)
 12 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              3:07.79    2:55.61 JO     
                  39.36     1:23.72 (44.36)     2:19.87 (56.15)     2:55.61 (35.74)
 13 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.49    2:56.27 JO     
                  40.39     1:27.42 (47.03)     2:18.13 (50.71)     2:56.27 (38.14)
 14 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR              3:08.30    2:57.00 JO     
                  37.39     1:24.13 (46.74)     2:17.81 (53.68)     2:57.00 (39.19)
 15 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           2:52.11    2:57.14 JO     
                  40.28     1:23.85 (43.57)     2:17.03 (53.18)     2:57.14 (40.11)
 16 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               3:03.28    2:59.12 JO     
                  38.87     1:24.77 (45.90)     2:18.86 (54.09)     2:59.12 (40.26)
 17 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           3:01.79    3:02.40        
                  39.44     1:26.44 (47.00)     2:21.88 (55.44)     3:02.40 (40.52)
 18 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.42    3:02.85        
                  41.89     1:29.32 (47.43)     2:21.51 (52.19)     3:02.85 (41.34)
 19 Carlino, Hannah R         12 North Shore-MR       2:51.85    3:03.02        
                  39.82     1:26.39 (46.57)     2:20.40 (54.01)     3:03.02 (42.62)
 20 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:03.24        
                1:28.01         1:28.01 ( )   3:03.24 (1:35.23)                    
 21 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              2:59.86    3:03.80        
                  40.83     1:28.82 (47.99)     2:22.83 (54.01)     3:03.80 (40.97)
 22 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.28    3:05.19        
                  40.72     1:29.54 (48.82)     2:24.61 (55.07)     3:05.19 (40.58)
 23 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              3:25.62    3:05.30        
                  41.18     1:28.01 (46.83)     2:25.08 (57.07)     3:05.30 (40.22)
 24 Abramowitz, Rachel N      11 LIAC-MR              3:17.06    3:05.49        
                  39.17     1:27.25 (48.08)     2:23.89 (56.64)     3:05.49 (41.60)
 25 Scheck, Meaghan E         12 IA-MR                3:04.63    3:06.43        
                  43.09     1:31.36 (48.27)     2:26.84 (55.48)     3:06.43 (39.59)
 26 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR              3:22.53    3:06.44        
                  43.58     1:33.39 (49.81)     2:28.84 (55.45)     3:06.44 (37.60)
 27 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR              3:21.66    3:06.49        
                  40.74     1:31.89 (51.15)     2:24.45 (52.56)     3:06.49 (42.04)
 28 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:07.55        
                  39.73     1:29.22 (49.49)     2:27.86 (58.64)     3:07.55 (39.69)
 29 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              3:11.83    3:07.83        
                  43.83     1:30.40 (46.57)     2:26.24 (55.84)     3:07.83 (41.59)
 30 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              2:56.58    3:08.73        
                  45.13     1:35.29 (50.16)     2:25.59 (50.30)     3:08.73 (43.14)
 31 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              3:05.50    3:09.44        
                  40.30     1:31.11 (50.81)     2:30.50 (59.39)     3:09.44 (38.94)
 32 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               3:05.62    3:13.48        
                  39.98     1:31.62 (51.64)   2:33.32 (1:01.70)     3:13.48 (40.16)
 33 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              3:20.03    3:13.68        
                  42.45     1:33.18 (50.73)     2:32.14 (58.96)     3:13.68 (41.54)
 34 Greco, Sarah G            12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:13.96        
                  41.71     1:34.32 (52.61)     2:28.10 (53.78)     3:13.96 (45.86)
 35 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.43    3:14.78        
                  45.07     1:34.07 (49.00)     2:33.04 (58.97)     3:14.78 (41.74)
 36 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                3:22.11    3:18.87        
                                1:36.93 ( )   3:18.87 (1:41.94)                    
 37 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR              3:33.52    3:20.87        
                1:40.08   3:20.87 (1:40.79)                                        
 38 Dell'Orto, Christina M    12 Middies-MR           3:20.48    3:23.27        
                                1:34.27 ( )   3:23.27 (1:49.00)                    
 39 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:28.00    3:23.98        
                                1:42.68 ( )   3:23.98 (1:41.30)                    
 40 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                3:24.02    3:24.28        
                  47.61     1:40.83 (53.22)     2:40.73 (59.90)     3:24.28 (43.55)
 41 Ng, Phyllis               12 HS-MR                3:32.63    3:27.86        
                1:43.11         1:43.11 ( )   3:27.86 (1:44.75)                    
 42 Anderson, Mary J          11 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:29.87        
                1:41.32         1:41.32 ( )   3:29.87 (1:48.55)                    
 43 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:27.39    3:30.84        
                  50.65     1:45.69 (55.04)   2:45.79 (1:00.10)     3:30.84 (45.05)
 44 Lyver, Shannon M          11 IA-MR                3:44.91    3:40.64        
                1:46.93   3:40.64 (1:53.71)                                        
 45 Tanchuck, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    4:18.67        
                2:09.28   4:18.67 (2:09.39)                                        
 46 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR              4:45.00    4:26.74        
                2:12.55   4:26.74 (2:14.19)                                        
 
Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLY
          27.29  JR-A
          27.79  JR-B
          28.49  SECT
          29.49  ZONE
          30.29  METS
          31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR                28.07      29.20 ZONE   
  2 Howe, Ritchey F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.83      29.48 ZONE   
  3 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR                29.42      29.77 METS   
  4 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR                 34.58      29.78 METS   
  5 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.82      30.07 METS   
  6 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR          33.00      30.37 JO     
  7 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR                30.31      30.48 JO     
  8 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.94      30.50 JO     
  9 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.55      30.63 JO     
 10 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR              31.47      30.79 JO     
 11 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                29.88      30.86 JO     
 12 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                  30.22      30.88 JO     
 13 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR         31.30      31.09 JO     
 14 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Unattached-MR          31.55      31.18 JO     
 15 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Sachem-MR              30.75      31.19 JO     
 16 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                  31.94      31.40 JO     
 17 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR                32.78      31.52 JO     
 18 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR                33.50      31.59 JO     
 19 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR                31.50      31.68 JO     
 20 Kelly, Hannah E           13 LIAC-MR                31.36      31.85 JO     
 21 Chang, Elizabeth          13 LIAC-MR                32.34      31.88 JO     
 22 Dipreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR                32.57      31.89 JO     
 23 Sandor, Hanna W           14 IA-MR                  32.62      31.99 JO     
 24 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR                 34.69      32.07        
 25 Shiota, Lena A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.26      32.22        
 26 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR                32.26      32.26        
 27 Leitman, Natalie S        14 LIAC-MR                32.88      32.34        
 28 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.84      32.35        
 29 Pena E., Jarleen B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.61      32.36        
 30 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR                 32.14      32.48        
 31 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR                32.10      32.50        
 32 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.00      32.85        
 33 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR                33.43      32.87        
 34 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR                37.30      32.88        
 35 Littlefield, Danica M     14 Sachem-MR              32.35      32.90        
 36 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR                33.44      32.95        
 37 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.89      32.97        
 38 Xue, Vanessa K            14 HS-MR                  31.56      33.02        
 38 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR                33.72      33.02        
 40 Boyko, Emily F            13 MSC-MR                 36.36      33.04        
 41 Pierce, Sara N            14 IA-MR                  32.82      33.06        
 42 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR                34.36      33.11        
 43 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR                32.90      33.44        
 44 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR                33.00      33.49        
 45 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR              33.45      33.77        
 46 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.67      33.83        
 47 Forman, Maud M            14 IA-UN-MR               32.90      33.95        
 48 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR                34.59      34.52        
 49 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR                35.18      34.77        
 50 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR                35.89      34.97        
 51 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR                37.20      35.22        
 52 Kosoff, Zora R            13 HS-MR                  36.73      35.38        
 53 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR                36.24      35.43        
 53 Cronley, Jennifer A       14 LIAC-MR                36.00      35.43        
 55 Irwin, Danielle M         14 IA-MR                  35.93      35.76        
 56 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR                36.43      36.31        
 57 Suslan, Marissa N         13 TVSC-MR                37.37      36.40        
 58 Law, Angela Y             13 LIAC-MR                37.58      36.99        
 59 Conway, Kendal F          13 TVSC-MR                44.21      40.96        
 60 Ludemann, Emily G         13 North Shore-MR         44.58      45.06        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLY
          58.79  JR-A
        1:00.19  JR-B
        1:01.39  SECT
        1:04.09  ZONE
        1:05.49  METS
        1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.05    1:03.57 ZONE   
                  30.50     1:03.57 (33.07)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       1:05.50    1:05.17 METS   
                  31.59     1:05.17 (33.58)                                        
  3 Howe, Ritchey F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.50    1:05.27 METS   
  4 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              1:03.91    1:05.50 JO     
                  31.32     1:05.50 (34.18)                                        
  5 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.91    1:05.77 JO     
                  31.96     1:05.77 (33.81)                                        
  6 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.15    1:06.13 JO     
                  31.84     1:06.13 (34.29)                                        
  7 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Unattached-MR        1:07.96    1:06.45 JO     
                  31.81     1:06.45 (34.64)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR               1:11.00    1:06.57 JO     
                  32.36     1:06.57 (34.21)                                        
  9 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:07.52 JO     
                  32.05     1:07.52 (35.47)                                        
 10 Dipreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              1:08.75    1:07.69 JO     
                  33.20     1:07.69 (34.49)                                        
 11 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.82    1:07.87 JO     
                  32.43     1:07.87 (35.44)                                        
 12 Kelly, Hannah E           13 LIAC-MR              1:07.51    1:08.26 JO     
 13 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.83    1:08.42 JO     
                  31.84     1:08.42 (36.58)                                        
 14 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            1:06.55    1:08.56 JO     
                  33.27     1:08.56 (35.29)                                        
 15 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                1:06.31    1:08.82 JO     
                  32.57     1:08.82 (36.25)                                        
 16 Shiota, Lena A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.55    1:08.95 JO     
 17 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              1:13.16    1:10.03        
 18 Sandor, Hanna W           14 IA-MR                1:10.10    1:10.19        
 19 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.58    1:10.31        
                  33.10     1:10.31 (37.21)                                        
 20 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR               1:07.52    1:10.33        
                  33.48     1:10.33 (36.85)                                        
 21 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Sachem-MR            1:05.74    1:10.40        
                  32.84     1:10.40 (37.56)                                        
 22 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.56    1:10.99        
 23 Littlefield, Danica M     14 Sachem-MR            1:10.13    1:11.02        
                  33.50     1:11.02 (37.52)                                        
 24 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.43    1:11.68        
                  34.39     1:11.68 (37.29)                                        
 25 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                1:08.86    1:11.78        
                  34.12     1:11.78 (37.66)                                        
 26 Ingram, Alaina M          13 IA-MR                1:10.91    1:11.79        
                  34.69     1:11.79 (37.10)                                        
 27 Pierce, Sara N            14 IA-MR                1:11.08    1:12.26        
                  34.15     1:12.26 (38.11)                                        
 28 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.20    1:12.43        
                  35.03     1:12.43 (37.40)                                        
 29 Leitman, Natalie S        14 LIAC-MR              1:17.66    1:12.53        
 30 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              1:14.50    1:12.97        
                  35.32     1:12.97 (37.65)                                        
 31 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.39    1:13.03        
                  34.85     1:13.03 (38.18)                                        
 32 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.27    1:13.60        
                  35.01     1:13.60 (38.59)                                        
 33 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              1:12.11    1:13.66        
                  35.20     1:13.66 (38.46)                                        
 34 Forman, Maud M            14 IA-UN-MR             1:13.17    1:13.72        
                  35.62     1:13.72 (38.10)                                        
 35 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            1:13.13    1:14.27        
                  35.34     1:14.27 (38.93)                                        
 36 Molano, Phoebe G          13 North Shore-MR       1:11.30    1:14.59        
                  36.29     1:14.59 (38.30)                                        
 37 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.81    1:14.60        
                  35.28     1:14.60 (39.32)                                        
 38 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR            1:11.51    1:14.65        
                  35.60     1:14.65 (39.05)                                        
 39 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              1:14.06    1:14.87        
                  35.33     1:14.87 (39.54)                                        
 40 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.92    1:15.12        
 41 Irwin, Danielle M         14 IA-MR                1:16.30    1:16.58        
 42 Cronley, Jennifer A       14 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.12        
                  36.64     1:17.12 (40.48)                                        
 43 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR              1:18.11    1:17.36        
                  37.01     1:17.36 (40.35)                                        
 44 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              1:22.57    1:19.70        
                  36.61     1:19.70 (43.09)                                        
 45 Sugrue, Meaghan E         13 North Shore-MR       1:22.82    1:20.11        
                  38.94     1:20.11 (41.17)                                        
 46 Schmitt, Rosie H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.82    1:22.82        
 47 Law, Angela Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:24.66    1:25.68        
                  40.04     1:25.68 (45.64)                                        
 48 Ludemann, Emily G         13 North Shore-MR       1:40.43    1:42.60        
                  46.34     1:42.60 (56.26)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.39  OLY
        2:06.49  JR-A
        2:09.09  JR-B
        2:11.29  SECT
        2:18.69  ZONE
        2:19.99  METS
        2:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.25    2:15.93 ZONE   
                  31.02     1:04.93 (33.91)     1:40.36 (35.43)     2:15.93 (35.57)
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       2:21.63    2:19.51 METS   
                                1:06.37 ( )   2:19.51 (1:13.14)                    
  3 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.23    2:22.14 JO     
                  34.14     1:10.05 (35.91)     1:46.70 (36.65)     2:22.14 (35.44)
  4 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              2:21.93    2:22.54 JO     
                  32.22     1:07.87 (35.65)     1:45.21 (37.34)     2:22.54 (37.33)
  5 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.21    2:23.04 JO     
                  33.53     1:09.96 (36.43)     1:47.33 (37.37)     2:23.04 (35.71)
  6 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.86    2:23.33 JO     
                  33.21     1:09.43 (36.22)     1:46.55 (37.12)     2:23.33 (36.78)
  7 Kelly, Hannah E           13 LIAC-MR              2:25.34    2:25.96 JO     
                  34.09     1:10.80 (36.71)     1:48.69 (37.89)     2:25.96 (37.27)
  8 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:24.19    2:25.98 JO     
                  32.73     1:10.10 (37.37)     1:48.74 (38.64)     2:25.98 (37.24)
  9 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:25.72    2:26.39 JO     
                                1:10.60 ( )   2:26.39 (1:15.79)                    
 10 Howe, Ritchey F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.49    2:26.47 JO     
                                1:10.93 ( )   2:26.47 (1:15.54)                    
 11 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.04    2:28.39 JO     
                  34.21     1:11.67 (37.46)     1:50.32 (38.65)     2:28.39 (38.07)
 12 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                2:31.35    2:28.54 JO     
                  34.64     1:12.95 (38.31)     1:51.67 (38.72)     2:28.54 (36.87)
 13 Shiota, Lena A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.30    2:29.16 JO     
                                1:13.91 ( )   2:29.16 (1:15.25)                    
 14 Chang, Elizabeth          13 LIAC-MR              2:26.27    2:29.25 JO     
                                1:12.52 ( )   2:29.25 (1:16.73)                    
 15 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            2:28.88    2:29.29 JO     
                  35.00     1:13.82 (38.82)     1:53.32 (39.50)     2:29.29 (35.97)
 16 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              2:32.03    2:29.71 JO     
                  35.62     1:13.93 (38.31)     1:51.36 (37.43)     2:29.71 (38.35)
 17 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:27.92    2:29.89 JO     
                  34.26     1:12.64 (38.38)     1:51.67 (39.03)     2:29.89 (38.22)
 18 Buckley, Taylor A         13 Sachem-MR            2:24.83    2:30.16 JO     
                  34.18     1:12.25 (38.07)     1:52.29 (40.04)     2:30.16 (37.87)
 19 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.19    2:30.62 JO     
                  33.87     1:12.06 (38.19)     1:51.49 (39.43)     2:30.62 (39.13)
 20 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR               2:25.97    2:30.65 JO     
                  34.35     1:12.45 (38.10)     1:51.95 (39.50)     2:30.65 (38.70)
 21 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                2:31.11    2:31.45        
                  34.07     1:12.66 (38.59)     1:52.87 (40.21)     2:31.45 (38.58)
 22 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              2:32.79    2:31.66        
                  34.87     1:13.07 (38.20)     1:52.75 (39.68)     2:31.66 (38.91)
 23 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              2:30.34    2:32.05        
                  35.14     1:13.40 (38.26)     1:52.85 (39.45)     2:32.05 (39.20)
 24 Sandor, Hanna W           14 IA-MR                2:36.52    2:32.23        
                  35.05     1:13.75 (38.70)     1:54.08 (40.33)     2:32.23 (38.15)
 25 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.48    2:33.25        
                  34.75     1:14.25 (39.50)     1:54.49 (40.24)     2:33.25 (38.76)
 26 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:41.67    2:33.66        
                                1:13.96 ( )   2:33.66 (1:19.70)                    
 27 Becerra, Lauren M         13 Middies-MR           2:29.23    2:33.80        
                  34.87     1:14.15 (39.28)     1:54.97 (40.82)     2:33.80 (38.83)
 28 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.27    2:34.28        
                  34.93     1:14.16 (39.23)     1:54.44 (40.28)     2:34.28 (39.84)
 29 Ingram, Alaina M          13 IA-MR                2:35.61    2:35.21        
                  35.84     1:15.15 (39.31)     1:56.67 (41.52)     2:35.21 (38.54)
 30 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              2:37.73    2:35.77        
                  33.10     1:12.42 (39.32)     1:53.98 (41.56)     2:35.77 (41.79)
 31 Boyko, Emily F            13 MSC-MR               2:38.63    2:35.93        
                  35.59     1:15.52 (39.93)     1:57.04 (41.52)     2:35.93 (38.89)
 32 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.76    2:36.15        
                  35.96     1:16.61 (40.65)     1:57.88 (41.27)     2:36.15 (38.27)
 33 Pena E., Jarleen B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.37    2:36.47        
                  34.77     1:15.04 (40.27)     1:57.10 (42.06)     2:36.47 (39.37)
 34 Pierce, Sara N            14 IA-MR                2:33.83    2:37.23        
                  35.74     1:15.75 (40.01)     1:56.54 (40.79)     2:37.23 (40.69)
 35 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR              2:36.92    2:37.89        
                                1:16.64 ( )   2:37.89 (1:21.25)                    
 36 Leitman, Natalie S        14 LIAC-MR              2:39.01    2:38.22        
                  34.30     1:13.69 (39.39)     1:56.60 (42.91)     2:38.22 (41.62)
 37 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              2:37.66    2:38.48        
                                1:15.05 ( )   2:38.48 (1:23.43)                    
 38 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR              2:38.13    2:38.88        
                  36.56     1:16.81 (40.25)     1:59.05 (42.24)     2:38.88 (39.83)
 39 Forman, Maud M            14 IA-UN-MR             2:48.81    2:39.84        
                  35.42     1:16.72 (41.30)     1:59.44 (42.72)     2:39.84 (40.40)
 40 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              2:35.28    2:39.85        
                  36.10     1:17.11 (41.01)     1:59.09 (41.98)     2:39.85 (40.76)
 41 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR            2:38.48    2:40.79        
                  35.99     1:16.23 (40.24)     1:59.35 (43.12)     2:40.79 (41.44)
 42 Irwin, Danielle M         14 IA-MR                2:43.72    2:42.16        
                                1:18.57 ( )     2:00.33 (41.76)     2:42.16 (41.83)
 43 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR              2:37.50    2:44.87        
                  36.86     1:18.75 (41.89)     2:02.47 (43.72)     2:44.87 (42.40)
 44 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              2:40.99    2:45.21        
                  38.40     1:21.05 (42.65)     2:06.22 (45.17)     2:45.21 (38.99)
 45 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR              2:51.70    2:46.22        
                  38.50     1:22.10 (43.60)     2:05.86 (43.76)     2:46.22 (40.36)
 46 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.00    2:47.24        
                  36.89     1:19.64 (42.75)     2:04.66 (45.02)     2:47.24 (42.58)
 47 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.59    2:47.95        
                                1:17.95 ( )   2:47.95 (1:30.00)                    
 48 Schmitt, Rosie H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.72    2:53.53        
                  39.47     1:23.57 (44.10)     2:08.96 (45.39)     2:53.53 (44.57)
 49 Sugrue, Meaghan E         13 North Shore-MR       2:56.96    2:53.99        
                  39.64     1:23.19 (43.55)     2:09.32 (46.13)     2:53.99 (44.67)
 50 Law, Angela Y             13 LIAC-MR              3:12.51    3:07.37        
                  40.06     1:28.76 (48.70)     2:18.16 (49.40)     3:07.37 (49.21)
 51 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:17.81        
                                1:32.65 ( )   3:17.81 (1:45.16)                    
 52 Ludemann, Emily G         13 North Shore-MR       3:30.44    3:41.04        
                  46.27     1:42.47 (56.20)     2:42.09 (59.62)     3:41.04 (58.95)
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  OLY
        1:06.39  JR-A
        1:07.89  JR-B
        1:09.19  SECT
        1:13.59  ZONE
        1:15.99  METS
        1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.88    1:10.86 ZONE   
                  34.44     1:10.86 (36.42)                                        
  2 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.21    1:12.63 ZONE   
  3 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.18    1:14.10 METS   
                  35.77     1:14.10 (38.33)                                        
  4 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:17.33    1:15.38 METS   
  5 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.04    1:15.56 METS   
                  36.71     1:15.56 (38.85)                                        
  6 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.32    1:15.60 METS   
                  36.78     1:15.60 (38.82)                                        
  7 Howe, Ritchey F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.81    1:16.35 JO     
                  36.86     1:16.35 (39.49)                                        
  8 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:16.48 JO     
                  36.98     1:16.48 (39.50)                                        
  9 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              1:25.28    1:16.70 JO     
                  37.06     1:16.70 (39.64)                                        
 10 Sandor, Hanna W           14 IA-MR                1:16.49    1:17.46 JO     
 11 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               1:18.10    1:17.54 JO     
                  38.39     1:17.54 (39.15)                                        
 12 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Sachem-MR            1:14.38    1:17.85 JO     
                  37.53     1:17.85 (40.32)                                        
 13 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.71    1:17.86 JO     
                  38.13     1:17.86 (39.73)                                        
 14 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:20.00    1:17.90 JO     
                  38.31     1:17.90 (39.59)                                        
 15 Shiota, Lena A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.36    1:18.06 JO     
                  38.37     1:18.06 (39.69)                                        
 16 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                1:16.77    1:18.49 JO     
                  38.04     1:18.49 (40.45)                                        
 17 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              1:19.48    1:18.57 JO     
                  38.83     1:18.57 (39.74)                                        
 18 Chang, Elizabeth          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.10    1:18.71 JO     
                  38.42     1:18.71 (40.29)                                        
 19 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            1:22.14    1:19.25 JO     
 20 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.01    1:20.79 JO     
                  40.10     1:20.79 (40.69)                                        
 21 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.22    1:20.96 JO     
                  39.83     1:20.96 (41.13)                                        
 22 Dipreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              1:22.26    1:20.97 JO     
                  39.54     1:20.97 (41.43)                                        
 23 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                1:22.30    1:21.44        
                  39.78     1:21.44 (41.66)                                        
 24 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.51        
 25 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              1:23.69    1:22.07        
                  39.72     1:22.07 (42.35)                                        
 26 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Unattached-MR        1:21.00    1:22.55        
                  40.46     1:22.55 (42.09)                                        
 27 Leitman, Natalie S        14 LIAC-MR              1:24.64    1:22.91        
                  40.37     1:22.91 (42.54)                                        
 28 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR              1:24.20    1:23.06        
 29 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR               1:26.36    1:23.39        
                  40.74     1:23.39 (42.65)                                        
 30 Kelly, Hannah E           13 LIAC-MR              1:22.61    1:23.76        
                  40.67     1:23.76 (43.09)                                        
 31 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.00    1:23.89        
                  41.13     1:23.89 (42.76)                                        
 32 Forman, Maud M            14 IA-UN-MR             1:27.16    1:24.85        
                  41.26     1:24.85 (43.59)                                        
 33 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:24.92        
                  40.85     1:24.92 (44.07)                                        
 34 Molano, Phoebe G          13 North Shore-MR       1:23.35    1:25.55        
                  42.20     1:25.55 (43.35)                                        
 35 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              1:28.19    1:25.73        
 36 Littlefield, Danica M     14 Sachem-MR            1:24.01    1:26.85        
                  41.95     1:26.85 (44.90)                                        
 37 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            1:25.92    1:26.91        
                  42.38     1:26.91 (44.53)                                        
 38 Irwin, Danielle M         14 IA-MR                1:28.74    1:27.12        
 39 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              1:28.35    1:27.28        
                  41.47     1:27.28 (45.81)                                        
 40 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              1:27.85    1:27.79        
                  42.69     1:27.79 (45.10)                                        
 41 Xue, Vanessa K            14 HS-MR                1:21.73    1:28.20        
 42 Kosoff, Zora R            13 HS-MR                1:31.94    1:28.33        
                  42.30     1:28.33 (46.03)                                        
 43 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR              1:29.24    1:28.93        
                  42.96     1:28.93 (45.97)                                        
 44 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              1:34.93    1:29.85        
                  43.37     1:29.85 (46.48)                                        
 45 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              1:40.29    1:30.33        
                  43.75     1:30.33 (46.58)                                        
 46 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR              1:33.66    1:30.43        
                  42.71     1:30.43 (47.72)                                        
 47 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              1:36.02    1:31.34        
                  44.13     1:31.34 (47.21)                                        
 48 Suslan, Marissa N         13 TVSC-MR              1:38.47    1:36.56        
                  46.87     1:36.56 (49.69)                                        
 49 Conway, Kendal F          13 TVSC-MR              1:41.32    1:39.39        
 50 Ludemann, Emily G         13 North Shore-MR       1:45.24    1:48.84        
                  50.49     1:48.84 (58.35)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLY
        2:22.19  JR-A
        2:25.99  JR-B
        2:28.29  SECT
        2:37.09  ZONE
        2:44.99  METS
        2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.90    2:39.88 METS   
                  37.69     1:18.44 (40.75)     1:59.98 (41.54)     2:39.88 (39.90)
  2 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              2:44.96    2:40.12 METS   
                  38.07     1:18.16 (40.09)     1:59.55 (41.39)     2:40.12 (40.57)
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:38.26    2:41.92 METS   
                  37.45     1:18.43 (40.98)     2:00.49 (42.06)     2:41.92 (41.43)
  4 Shiota, Lena A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.86    2:42.03 METS   
                  38.58     1:19.64 (41.06)     2:01.26 (41.62)     2:42.03 (40.77)
  5 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              2:38.55    2:44.23 METS   
                                1:18.75 ( )   2:44.23 (1:25.48)                    
  6 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:43.28    2:46.39 JO     
                  39.00     1:20.64 (41.64)     2:03.76 (43.12)     2:46.39 (42.63)
  7 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              2:51.62    2:47.05 JO     
                  39.90     1:22.15 (42.25)     2:05.52 (43.37)     2:47.05 (41.53)
  8 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:39.93    2:47.71 JO     
                  38.13     1:20.10 (41.97)     2:03.75 (43.65)     2:47.71 (43.96)
  9 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Sachem-MR            2:42.93    2:49.37 JO     
                  38.48     1:21.44 (42.96)     2:06.00 (44.56)     2:49.37 (43.37)
 10 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                2:49.73    2:50.12 JO     
                                1:24.05 ( )   2:50.12 (1:26.07)                    
 11 Sandor, Hanna W           14 IA-MR                2:51.63    2:50.93 JO     
                  38.97     1:23.16 (44.19)     2:09.07 (45.91)     2:50.93 (41.86)
 12 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.43    2:51.13 JO     
                  40.70     1:24.30 (43.60)     2:08.64 (44.34)     2:51.13 (42.49)
 13 Chang, Elizabeth          13 LIAC-MR              2:48.47    2:52.21 JO     
                  40.68     1:24.19 (43.51)     2:09.83 (45.64)     2:52.21 (42.38)
 14 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              2:50.43    2:52.32 JO     
                  40.74     1:24.92 (44.18)     2:08.93 (44.01)     2:52.32 (43.39)
 15 Weston, Caroline L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:52.99 JO     
                                1:26.28 ( )   2:52.99 (1:26.71)                    
 16 Dipreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              2:52.23    2:54.87 JO     
                  41.75     1:25.39 (43.64)     2:10.38 (44.99)     2:54.87 (44.49)
 17 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              3:01.81    2:57.83        
                  41.77     1:27.61 (45.84)     2:14.34 (46.73)     2:57.83 (43.49)
 18 Leitman, Natalie S        14 LIAC-MR              3:01.76    2:58.47        
                                1:27.43 ( )   2:58.47 (1:31.04)                    
 19 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              2:58.23    2:58.78        
                  42.19     1:28.03 (45.84)     2:13.68 (45.65)     2:58.78 (45.10)
 20 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR              2:57.29    2:59.58        
                                1:28.28 ( )   2:59.58 (1:31.30)                    
 21 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              2:55.58    3:00.39        
                  42.35     1:27.81 (45.46)     2:14.19 (46.38)     3:00.39 (46.20)
 22 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR               2:49.96    3:00.88        
                  41.52     1:27.37 (45.85)     2:13.73 (46.36)     3:00.88 (47.15)
 23 Becerra, Lauren M         13 Middies-MR           2:51.60    3:01.19        
                  43.09     1:29.53 (46.44)     2:16.22 (46.69)     3:01.19 (44.97)
 24 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              3:07.21    3:02.21        
                  42.07     1:28.97 (46.90)     2:16.49 (47.52)     3:02.21 (45.72)
 25 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR              3:16.51    3:05.58        
                  44.44     1:32.20 (47.76)     2:20.39 (48.19)     3:05.58 (45.19)
 26 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR              3:04.16    3:06.02        
                  44.58     1:31.58 (47.00)     2:19.18 (47.60)     3:06.02 (46.84)
 27 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              3:08.54    3:06.71        
                  43.18     1:30.87 (47.69)     2:20.43 (49.56)     3:06.71 (46.28)
 28 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              3:02.58    3:10.45        
                  47.99     1:37.44 (49.45)     2:26.53 (49.09)     3:10.45 (43.92)
 29 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR              3:32.56    3:17.74        
                                1:39.19 ( )   3:17.74 (1:38.55)                    
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  OLY
        1:14.39  JR-A
        1:16.79  JR-B
        1:18.69  SECT
        1:24.19  ZONE
        1:24.99  METS
        1:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.98    1:21.74 ZONE   
  2 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.32    1:22.61 ZONE   
                  38.54     1:22.61 (44.07)                                        
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       1:22.31    1:22.94 ZONE   
                  39.20     1:22.94 (43.74)                                        
  4 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.35    1:23.82 ZONE   
                  39.63     1:23.82 (44.19)                                        
  5 Weston, Caroline L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.31    1:24.60 METS   
                  39.90     1:24.60 (44.70)                                        
  6 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              1:22.10    1:25.58 JO     
                  39.47     1:25.58 (46.11)                                        
  7 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:25.77 JO     
                  41.25     1:25.77 (44.52)                                        
  8 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.46    1:27.19 JO     
                  42.23     1:27.19 (44.96)                                        
  9 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:26.33    1:27.91 JO     
                  41.46     1:27.91 (46.45)                                        
 10 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              1:31.74    1:27.97 JO     
 11 Pena E., Jarleen B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.07    1:28.61 JO     
 12 Boyko, Emily F            13 MSC-MR               1:29.77    1:30.02 JO     
                  43.28     1:30.02 (46.74)                                        
 13 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              1:30.66    1:30.22 JO     
                  43.13     1:30.22 (47.09)                                        
 14 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.30    1:31.12 JO     
 15 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              1:28.80    1:31.69 JO     
 16 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              1:32.42    1:31.76 JO     
                  43.86     1:31.76 (47.90)                                        
 17 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.00    1:31.97 JO     
                  43.74     1:31.97 (48.23)                                        
 18 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR               1:29.95    1:32.22        
                  43.32     1:32.22 (48.90)                                        
 19 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:26.85    1:32.23        
                  43.62     1:32.23 (48.61)                                        
 20 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.00    1:33.82        
                  44.06     1:33.82 (49.76)                                        
 21 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            1:29.56    1:34.66        
                  44.60     1:34.66 (50.06)                                        
 22 Ingram, Alaina M          13 IA-MR                1:39.01    1:35.43        
                  43.96     1:35.43 (51.47)                                        
 23 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            1:31.94    1:35.69        
                  43.87     1:35.69 (51.82)                                        
 24 Littlefield, Danica M     14 Sachem-MR            1:30.14    1:36.00        
                  44.85     1:36.00 (51.15)                                        
 25 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              1:36.33    1:36.46        
                  46.27     1:36.46 (50.19)                                        
 26 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              1:42.57    1:38.15        
                  47.54     1:38.15 (50.61)                                        
 27 Forman, Maud M            14 IA-UN-MR             1:30.11    1:38.47        
                  46.05     1:38.47 (52.42)                                        
 28 Schmitt, Rosie H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.97    1:38.98        
                  47.29     1:38.98 (51.69)                                        
 29 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR            1:39.02    1:40.67        
                  47.80     1:40.67 (52.87)                                        
 30 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR              1:37.84    1:41.13        
                  49.15     1:41.13 (51.98)                                        
 31 Cronley, Jennifer A       14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:43.22        
                  48.68     1:43.22 (54.54)                                        
 32 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:44.23        
                  48.81     1:44.23 (55.42)                                        
 33 Irwin, Danielle M         14 IA-MR                1:48.16    1:45.37        
                  51.01     1:45.37 (54.36)                                        
 34 Sugrue, Meaghan E         13 North Shore-MR       1:45.11    1:47.97        
                  51.96     1:47.97 (56.01)                                        
 35 Molano, Phoebe G          13 North Shore-MR       1:50.88    1:49.65        
                  52.75     1:49.65 (56.90)                                        
 36 Law, Angela Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:44.80    1:49.81        
 37 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              1:45.21    1:58.85        
                  57.33   1:58.85 (1:01.52)                                        
 -- Ludemann, Emily G         13 North Shore-MR       1:52.23         DQ        
                  55.51        DQ (1:03.92)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OLY
        2:40.79  JR-A
        2:44.99  JR-B
        2:48.99  SECT
        3:00.79  ZONE
        3:05.99  METS
        3:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       2:56.38    2:56.64 ZONE   
                                1:23.61 ( )   2:56.64 (1:33.03)                    
  2 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.32    2:56.73 ZONE   
                  38.51     1:22.67 (44.16)     2:09.31 (46.64)     2:56.73 (47.42)
  3 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              2:57.47    2:57.37 ZONE   
                  41.80     1:26.82 (45.02)     2:13.46 (46.64)     2:57.37 (43.91)
  4 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.34    3:00.55 ZONE   
                  40.31     1:26.40 (46.09)     2:13.46 (47.06)     3:00.55 (47.09)
  5 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              3:06.81    3:01.82 METS   
                                1:27.13 ( )   3:01.82 (1:34.69)                    
  6 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              3:05.11    3:08.65 JO     
                  42.99     1:30.94 (47.95)     2:20.02 (49.08)     3:08.65 (48.63)
  7 Pena E., Jarleen B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:19.48    3:08.89 JO     
                  41.40     1:29.78 (48.38)     2:19.29 (49.51)     3:08.89 (49.60)
  8 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:08.99 JO     
                  42.63     1:29.88 (47.25)     2:19.81 (49.93)     3:08.99 (49.18)
  9 Boyko, Emily F            13 MSC-MR               3:12.05    3:09.34 JO     
                  44.27     1:32.84 (48.57)     2:22.16 (49.32)     3:09.34 (47.18)
 10 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              3:06.23    3:10.89 JO     
                  43.38     1:31.91 (48.53)     2:21.56 (49.65)     3:10.89 (49.33)
 11 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.00    3:11.06 JO     
                  42.90     1:30.94 (48.04)     2:21.55 (50.61)     3:11.06 (49.51)
 12 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              3:05.64    3:11.33 JO     
                                1:31.40 ( )   3:11.33 (1:39.93)                    
 13 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.50    3:11.51 JO     
                  42.48     1:31.30 (48.82)     2:21.12 (49.82)     3:11.51 (50.39)
 14 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.00    3:13.11 JO     
                  41.84     1:30.72 (48.88)     2:22.17 (51.45)     3:13.11 (50.94)
 15 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              3:05.41    3:14.10 JO     
                  44.48     1:33.32 (48.84)     2:23.36 (50.04)     3:14.10 (50.74)
 16 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR               3:18.52    3:15.27 JO     
                  46.48     1:37.25 (50.77)     2:26.57 (49.32)     3:15.27 (48.70)
 17 Donnelly, Alexandra H     14 North Shore-MR       3:13.23    3:16.17 JO     
                  44.55     1:34.09 (49.54)     2:25.65 (51.56)     3:16.17 (50.52)
 18 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.00    3:19.93        
                  44.53     1:35.64 (51.11)     2:28.32 (52.68)     3:19.93 (51.61)
 19 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              3:20.25    3:20.51        
                                1:36.13 ( )   3:20.51 (1:44.38)                    
 20 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              3:39.57    3:26.27        
                  49.94     1:43.02 (53.08)     2:34.36 (51.34)     3:26.27 (51.91)
 21 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            3:17.76    3:27.47        
                  46.92     1:38.84 (51.92)     2:32.59 (53.75)     3:27.47 (54.88)
 22 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR              3:30.87    3:27.91        
                  48.56     1:41.43 (52.87)     2:35.95 (54.52)     3:27.91 (51.96)
 23 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              3:40.54    3:32.58        
                  48.53     1:42.59 (54.06)     2:37.94 (55.35)     3:32.58 (54.64)
 24 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:33.41        
                                1:43.74 ( )   3:33.41 (1:49.67)                    
 25 Suslan, Marissa N         13 TVSC-MR              3:51.24    3:33.83        
                  47.63     1:42.83 (55.20)     2:38.20 (55.37)     3:33.83 (55.63)
 26 Cronley, Jennifer A       14 LIAC-MR              3:38.03    3:35.41        
                  48.24     1:42.74 (54.50)     2:38.53 (55.79)     3:35.41 (56.88)
 27 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              3:36.69    3:38.21        
                  49.79     1:45.59 (55.80)     2:42.04 (56.45)     3:38.21 (56.17)
 28 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:39.24        
                                1:44.71 ( )   3:39.24 (1:54.53)                    
 29 Kosoff, Zora R            13 HS-MR                3:53.74    3:42.41        
                  49.95     1:45.36 (55.41)     2:43.65 (58.29)     3:42.41 (58.76)
 30 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              2:51.42    3:47.79        
                  50.09     1:48.24 (58.15)   2:48.69 (1:00.45)     3:47.79 (59.10)
 31 Law, Angela Y             13 LIAC-MR              3:43.11    3:49.86        
                  52.03     1:50.51 (58.48)   2:51.17 (1:00.66)     3:49.86 (58.69)
 32 Conway, Kendal F          13 TVSC-MR              3:46.25    4:10.44        
                  56.00   2:01.37 (1:05.37)   3:06.48 (1:05.11)   4:10.44 (1:03.96)
 33 Ludemann, Emily G         13 North Shore-MR       3:52.98    4:15.10        
                                2:02.30 ( )   4:15.10 (2:12.80)                    
 34 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR              3:56.25    4:26.71        
                  59.66   2:08.03 (1:08.37)   3:19.06 (1:11.03)   4:26.71 (1:07.65)
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  OLY
        1:03.99  JR-A
        1:05.79  JR-B
        1:07.69  SECT
        1:11.49  ZONE
        1:12.49  METS
        1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.86    1:07.34 SECT   
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR               1:10.26    1:09.81 ZONE   
                  32.84     1:09.81 (36.97)                                        
  3 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.50    1:10.43 ZONE   
                  33.08     1:10.43 (37.35)                                        
  4 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.18    1:10.58 ZONE   
                  32.79     1:10.58 (37.79)                                        
  5 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.07    1:12.07 METS   
                  34.00     1:12.07 (38.07)                                        
  6 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              1:18.44    1:12.11 METS   
                  33.72     1:12.11 (38.39)                                        
  7 Howe, Ritchey F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.47    1:14.41 JO     
                  35.21     1:14.41 (39.20)                                        
  8 Kelly, Hannah E           13 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:14.60 JO     
                  34.73     1:14.60 (39.87)                                        
  9 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.31    1:15.57 JO     
                  34.88     1:15.57 (40.69)                                        
 10 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:15.60 JO     
                  34.14     1:15.60 (41.46)                                        
 11 Boyko, Emily F            13 MSC-MR               1:16.65    1:15.77 JO     
                  35.91     1:15.77 (39.86)                                        
 12 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Sachem-MR            1:15.08    1:16.38 JO     
                  34.75     1:16.38 (41.63)                                        
 13 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              1:17.18    1:16.40 JO     
 14 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:16.97 JO     
                  34.99     1:16.97 (41.98)                                        
 15 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:18.00    1:17.13 JO     
                  35.26     1:17.13 (41.87)                                        
 16 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              1:22.28    1:17.22 JO     
                  35.78     1:17.22 (41.44)                                        
 17 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                1:17.30    1:17.42 JO     
                  36.76     1:17.42 (40.66)                                        
 18 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Unattached-MR        1:19.02    1:17.44 JO     
                  36.27     1:17.44 (41.17)                                        
 19 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.71    1:17.85 JO     
                  34.93     1:17.85 (42.92)                                        
 20 Weston, Caroline L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.99    1:18.79 JO     
 21 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              1:19.22    1:19.60 JO     
                  36.64     1:19.60 (42.96)                                        
 22 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              1:26.23    1:19.75 JO     
 23 Buckley, Taylor A         13 Sachem-MR            1:19.64    1:20.20        
                  36.35     1:20.20 (43.85)                                        
 24 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              1:21.97    1:20.70        
                  35.79     1:20.70 (44.91)                                        
 25 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              1:16.32    1:20.75        
 26 Dipreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              1:24.89    1:21.30        
 27 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              1:25.72    1:21.74        
                  37.27     1:21.74 (44.47)                                        
 28 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.57    1:21.76        
 29 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.77    1:22.13        
                  38.10     1:22.13 (44.03)                                        
 30 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.98    1:22.33        
                  38.45     1:22.33 (43.88)                                        
 31 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR              1:26.45    1:22.87        
                  38.68     1:22.87 (44.19)                                        
 32 Littlefield, Danica M     14 Sachem-MR            1:20.75    1:23.52        
                  38.24     1:23.52 (45.28)                                        
 33 Molano, Phoebe G          13 North Shore-MR       1:22.73    1:24.86        
                  38.93     1:24.86 (45.93)                                        
 34 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              1:28.19    1:29.62        
                  41.42     1:29.62 (48.20)                                        
 35 Becerra, Lauren M         13 Middies-MR           1:27.89    1:34.33        
                  42.98     1:34.33 (51.35)                                        
 36 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            1:37.25    1:34.53        
                  42.81     1:34.53 (51.72)                                        
 37 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              1:43.69    1:37.08        
                  43.51     1:37.08 (53.57)                                        
 38 Cronley, Jennifer A       14 LIAC-MR              1:36.97    1:37.48        
                  43.85     1:37.48 (53.63)                                        
 39 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              1:53.66    1:46.63        
 40 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    2:01.77        
                  53.99   2:01.77 (1:07.78)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  OLY
        2:20.29  JR-A
        2:24.19  JR-B
        2:27.89  SECT
        2:37.39  ZONE
        2:45.99  METS
        2:55.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Emily F            13 MSC-MR               2:48.50    2:36.64 ZONE   
                  35.91     1:15.63 (39.72)     1:56.51 (40.88)     2:36.64 (40.13)
  2 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:40.49 METS   
                  35.88     1:15.84 (39.96)     1:58.28 (42.44)     2:40.49 (42.21)
  3 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.00    2:40.60 METS   
                  33.41     1:13.05 (39.64)     1:56.31 (43.26)     2:40.60 (44.29)
  4 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.69    2:41.53 METS   
                  35.34     1:16.05 (40.71)     1:58.47 (42.42)     2:41.53 (43.06)
  5 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR               2:44.81    2:42.36 METS   
                  36.40     1:17.06 (40.66)     1:59.33 (42.27)     2:42.36 (43.03)
  6 Kelly, Hannah E           13 LIAC-MR              2:42.32    2:43.43 METS   
                                1:16.25 ( )   2:43.43 (1:27.18)                    
  7 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:48.67    2:50.76 JO     
                  34.82     1:16.37 (41.55)     2:02.95 (46.58)     2:50.76 (47.81)
  8 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              3:02.54    2:50.95 JO     
                  36.10     1:20.05 (43.95)     2:05.41 (45.36)     2:50.95 (45.54)
  9 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              3:03.09    2:54.59 JO     
                  37.18     1:20.66 (43.48)     2:06.86 (46.20)     2:54.59 (47.73)
 10 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              3:02.10    2:55.88 JO     
                  36.61     1:19.36 (42.75)     2:06.75 (47.39)     2:55.88 (49.13)
 11 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.88    2:56.83        
                                1:17.70 ( )   2:56.83 (1:39.13)                    
 12 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.00    2:58.91        
                  37.69     1:22.84 (45.15)     2:10.92 (48.08)     2:58.91 (47.99)
 13 Donnelly, Alexandra H     14 North Shore-MR       2:51.41    2:59.06        
                                1:20.74 ( )     2:10.46 (49.72)     2:59.06 (48.60)
 14 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              3:06.52    2:59.86        
                  39.00     1:24.65 (45.65)     2:12.09 (47.44)     2:59.86 (47.77)
 15 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    3:00.92        
                  36.81     1:21.49 (44.68)     2:11.85 (50.36)     3:00.92 (49.07)
 16 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    3:01.69        
                                1:25.19 ( )   3:01.69 (1:36.50)                    
 17 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              3:16.89    3:01.92        
                  38.27     1:25.52 (47.25)     2:13.51 (47.99)     3:01.92 (48.41)
 18 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:04.09        
                  37.79     1:23.56 (45.77)     2:14.02 (50.46)     3:04.09 (50.07)
 19 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              3:29.41    3:10.12        
                                1:29.66 ( )   3:10.12 (1:40.46)                    
 20 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.00    3:12.22        
                  39.86     1:30.93 (51.07)     2:23.93 (53.00)     3:12.22 (48.29)
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  OLY
        2:23.69  JR-A
        2:27.59  JR-B
        2:28.89  SECT
        2:37.89  ZONE
        2:38.99  METS
        2:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.39    2:34.84 ZONE   
                  32.57     1:10.55 (37.98)     2:00.28 (49.73)     2:34.84 (34.56)
  2 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.24    2:38.31 METS   
                  34.49     1:15.66 (41.17)     2:01.59 (45.93)     2:38.31 (36.72)
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       2:40.92    2:39.00 JO     
                  36.51     1:17.69 (41.18)     2:03.71 (46.02)     2:39.00 (35.29)
  4 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.56    2:39.10 JO     
                                1:13.88 ( )   2:39.10 (1:25.22)                    
  5 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.36    2:40.08 JO     
                  33.26     1:17.64 (44.38)     2:02.52 (44.88)     2:40.08 (37.56)
  6 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              2:48.01    2:41.10 JO     
                  36.02     1:17.66 (41.64)     2:05.72 (48.06)     2:41.10 (35.38)
  7 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              2:43.45    2:41.50 JO     
                  36.28     1:18.62 (42.34)     2:05.06 (46.44)     2:41.50 (36.44)
  8 Howe, Ritchey F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.42    2:42.82 JO     
                  33.58     1:15.63 (42.05)     2:05.92 (50.29)     2:42.82 (36.90)
  9 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.36    2:43.12 JO     
                                1:16.59 ( )   2:43.12 (1:26.53)                    
 10 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               2:47.28    2:43.76 JO     
                  36.12     1:17.57 (41.45)     2:07.99 (50.42)     2:43.76 (35.77)
 11 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.77    2:43.87 JO     
                  35.71     1:17.09 (41.38)     2:06.01 (48.92)     2:43.87 (37.86)
 12 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR        2:50.00    2:44.17 JO     
                                1:16.04 ( )   2:44.17 (1:28.13)                    
 13 Chang, Elizabeth          13 LIAC-MR              2:43.00    2:45.33 JO     
                  35.73     1:18.90 (43.17)     2:08.24 (49.34)     2:45.33 (37.09)
 14 Buckley, Taylor A         13 Sachem-MR            2:46.48    2:45.63 JO     
                                1:19.56 ( )   2:45.63 (1:26.07)                    
 15 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Unattached-MR        2:48.36    2:45.67 JO     
                  36.65     1:20.95 (44.30)     2:10.46 (49.51)     2:45.67 (35.21)
 16 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:46.54    2:45.97 JO     
                  34.59     1:17.14 (42.55)     2:07.10 (49.96)     2:45.97 (38.87)
 17 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              2:48.90    2:46.35 JO     
                  34.56     1:15.75 (41.19)     2:07.74 (51.99)     2:46.35 (38.61)
 18 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:49.82    2:46.89 JO     
                  34.46     1:19.10 (44.64)     2:06.84 (47.74)     2:46.89 (40.05)
 19 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:55.75    2:47.34 JO     
                                1:16.08 ( )   2:47.34 (1:31.26)                    
 20 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.72    2:48.39 JO     
                  35.47     1:17.16 (41.69)     2:08.95 (51.79)     2:48.39 (39.44)
 21 Donnelly, Alexandra H     14 North Shore-MR       2:45.23    2:48.44 JO     
                  35.43     1:18.92 (43.49)     2:10.45 (51.53)     2:48.44 (37.99)
 22 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Sachem-MR            2:45.87    2:48.96 JO     
                  35.19     1:16.87 (41.68)     2:10.22 (53.35)     2:48.96 (38.74)
 23 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              2:55.51    2:50.61 JO     
                  36.32     1:22.73 (46.41)     2:12.91 (50.18)     2:50.61 (37.70)
 24 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.16    2:52.42        
                  38.44     1:21.98 (43.54)     2:15.11 (53.13)     2:52.42 (37.31)
 25 Pena E., Jarleen B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.44    2:52.46        
                  38.61     1:25.02 (46.41)     2:14.97 (49.95)     2:52.46 (37.49)
 26 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR              3:03.51    2:53.54        
                  36.62     1:22.90 (46.28)     2:15.04 (52.14)     2:53.54 (38.50)
 27 Littlefield, Danica M     14 Sachem-MR            2:51.64    2:54.12        
                  37.69     1:23.29 (45.60)     2:14.80 (51.51)     2:54.12 (39.32)
 28 Shiota, Lena A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.65    2:54.29        
                  37.05     1:22.17 (45.12)     2:16.25 (54.08)     2:54.29 (38.04)
 29 Sandor, Hanna W           14 IA-MR                2:54.62    2:54.44        
                                1:22.42 ( )   2:54.44 (1:32.02)                    
 30 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.67    2:54.78        
                  38.20     1:23.28 (45.08)     2:15.35 (52.07)     2:54.78 (39.43)
 31 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR               3:01.89    2:57.11        
                  38.19     1:24.14 (45.95)     2:17.96 (53.82)     2:57.11 (39.15)
 32 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:57.16        
                                1:21.96 ( )   2:57.16 (1:35.20)                    
 33 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            2:54.55    2:59.84        
                  39.80     1:25.34 (45.54)     2:21.62 (56.28)     2:59.84 (38.22)
 34 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.54    3:00.43        
                  37.03     1:25.12 (48.09)     2:14.98 (49.86)     3:00.43 (45.45)
 35 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            2:58.46    3:01.29        
                  42.70     1:26.92 (44.22)     2:19.92 (53.00)     3:01.29 (41.37)
 36 Forman, Maud M            14 IA-UN-MR             3:08.18    3:01.75        
                  43.34     1:28.59 (45.25)     2:22.24 (53.65)     3:01.75 (39.51)
 37 Xue, Vanessa K            14 HS-MR                2:52.61    3:02.84        
                  40.42     1:26.28 (45.86)     2:19.60 (53.32)     3:02.84 (43.24)
 38 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:03.09        
                  40.01     1:28.39 (48.38)     2:22.51 (54.12)     3:03.09 (40.58)
 39 Leitman, Natalie S        14 LIAC-MR              2:56.00    3:03.26        
                  42.75     1:27.13 (44.38)     2:23.92 (56.79)     3:03.26 (39.34)
 40 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR              3:09.11    3:03.36        
                  41.29     1:29.04 (47.75)     2:23.31 (54.27)     3:03.36 (40.05)
 41 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              3:06.46    3:04.68        
                  40.08     1:26.25 (46.17)     2:23.96 (57.71)     3:04.68 (40.72)
 42 Irwin, Danielle M         14 IA-MR                3:04.61    3:05.94        
                  40.87     1:28.76 (47.89)     2:25.47 (56.71)     3:05.94 (40.47)
 43 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.11    3:07.30        
                                1:29.09 ( )   3:07.30 (1:38.21)                    
 44 Molano, Phoebe G          13 North Shore-MR       3:06.49    3:07.66        
                  39.78     1:27.72 (47.94)     2:27.04 (59.32)     3:07.66 (40.62)
 45 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              3:06.23    3:07.80        
                  43.53     1:30.86 (47.33)     2:26.56 (55.70)     3:07.80 (41.24)
 46 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR            3:05.00    3:08.07        
                  42.02     1:32.06 (50.04)     2:27.49 (55.43)     3:08.07 (40.58)
 47 Cronley, Jennifer A       14 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:15.52        
                  45.43     1:39.88 (54.45)     2:32.80 (52.92)     3:15.52 (42.72)
 48 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              3:39.56    3:16.81        
                                1:30.15 ( )   3:16.81 (1:46.66)                    
 49 Law, Angela Y             13 LIAC-MR              3:27.40    3:32.08        
                  49.57     1:43.83 (54.26)     2:43.23 (59.40)     3:32.08 (48.85)
 
Women Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLY
          27.29  JR-A
          27.79  JR-B
          28.49  SECT
          28.89  ZONE
          30.29  METS
          31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR                27.57      29.17 METS   
  2 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR                27.89      29.22 METS   
  3 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.47      29.34 METS   
  4 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR                 28.46      29.47 METS   
  5 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR         29.42      29.69 METS   
  6 Levine, Kimberly A        19 MSC-MR                 28.45      30.04 METS   
  7 Chang, Linda              15 LI-UN-MR               29.90      30.45 JO     
  8 Groccia, Adrienne D       15 Middies-MR             29.24      30.49 JO     
  9 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR                29.95      30.79 JO     
  9 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR                30.92      30.79 JO     
 11 Klein, Morganne C         15 UNMSC-MR               30.95      30.80 JO     
 12 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR                30.92      30.88 JO     
 13 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR                30.04      30.90 JO     
 14 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.00      30.99 JO     
 15 Yildirim, Nesli           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.10      31.08 JO     
 16 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR                 31.74      31.38 JO     
 17 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR                30.95      31.48 JO     
 17 Munz, Brenna A            15 MSC-MR                 30.36      31.48 JO     
 19 Pitrelli, Christina E     16 IA-MR                  32.11      31.64 JO     
 20 Aiello, Christina E       18 MSC-MR                 32.10      31.76 JO     
 21 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR                32.07      31.97 JO     
 22 Pakstas-Smith, Regina     17 Middies-MR             31.28      32.45        
 23 Brooks, Meghan E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.97      32.69        
 24 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR                32.53      32.72        
 25 Walsh, Caitlin G          15 North Shore-MR         32.24      32.82        
 26 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR                33.32      32.90        
 27 Molano, Phoebe G          13 North Shore-MR         32.83      33.18        
 28 Jones, Jamilee I          18 Sachem-MR              28.90      33.32        
 29 Watson, Katie J           16 MSC-MR                 32.23      33.35        
 30 Xue, Rosalia S            16 HS-MR                  33.38      33.92        
 31 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.66      34.38        
 32 Woskoff, Rebecca E        17 TVSC-MR                32.98      34.44        
 33 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR              30.61      34.50        
 34 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR                34.42      35.03        
 35 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR                35.41      35.70        
 36 Seagren, Erika L          15 MSC-MR                 35.49      36.43        
 37 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR                35.97      37.54        
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLY
          58.79  JR-A
        1:00.19  JR-B
        1:01.39  SECT
        1:04.09  ZONE
        1:05.49  METS
        1:08.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              1:00.81    1:02.52 ZONE   
                  29.95     1:02.52 (32.57)                                        
  2 Glenday, Heather M        16 IA-MR                1:02.29    1:02.68 ZONE   
                  30.35     1:02.68 (32.33)                                        
  3 Bujalski, Sandra E        21 MSC-MR               1:01.77    1:03.96 ZONE   
                  30.86     1:03.96 (33.10)                                        
  4 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               1:02.50    1:05.29 METS   
                  31.77     1:05.29 (33.52)                                        
  5 Klein, Morganne C         15 UNMSC-MR             1:05.16    1:05.56 JO     
                  32.10     1:05.56 (33.46)                                        
  6 Weston, Betsy F           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.45    1:06.50 JO     
                  31.91     1:06.50 (34.59)                                        
  7 Chang, Linda              15 LI-UN-MR                  NT    1:06.64 JO     
  8 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              1:04.41    1:07.26 JO     
                  32.54     1:07.26 (34.72)                                        
  9 Yildirim, Nesli           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.17    1:07.31 JO     
 10 Kleinbart, Jessica E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.61    1:07.40 JO     
                  32.81     1:07.40 (34.59)                                        
 11 Munz, Brenna A            15 MSC-MR               1:04.52    1:07.86 JO     
                  33.07     1:07.86 (34.79)                                        
 12 Fortner, Kelsea J         20 MSC-MR               1:04.40    1:08.47 JO     
                  33.02     1:08.47 (35.45)                                        
 13 Harvazinski, Alexandra    17 TVSC-MR              1:09.77    1:08.55        
 14 Pitrelli, Christina E     16 IA-MR                1:08.45    1:08.71        
                  33.11     1:08.71 (35.60)                                        
 15 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              1:09.48    1:09.32        
                  35.10     1:09.32 (34.22)                                        
 16 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.38    1:09.39        
                  32.74     1:09.39 (36.65)                                        
 17 Shanley, Kelly M          16 LIAC-MR              1:06.49    1:09.47        
                  33.25     1:09.47 (36.22)                                        
 18 Raimonde, Olivia L        16 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:09.52        
 19 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.00    1:10.40        
                  33.40     1:10.40 (37.00)                                        
 20 Aiello, Christina E       18 MSC-MR               1:07.62    1:11.40        
                  34.10     1:11.40 (37.30)                                        
 21 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              1:10.21    1:11.60        
                  35.06     1:11.60 (36.54)                                        
 22 Watson, Katie J           16 MSC-MR               1:10.66    1:12.05        
                  35.25     1:12.05 (36.80)                                        
 23 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR              1:12.16    1:12.06        
                  34.35     1:12.06 (37.71)                                        
 24 Woskoff, Rebecca E        17 TVSC-MR              1:09.83    1:12.38        
                  35.45     1:12.38 (36.93)                                        
 25 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               1:09.04    1:13.15        
                  35.09     1:13.15 (38.06)                                        
 26 Schmitt, Katherine M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.02    1:13.49        
                  34.69     1:13.49 (38.80)                                        
 27 Rivera, Celine D          17 TVSC-MR              1:08.48    1:14.02        
                  35.33     1:14.02 (38.69)                                        
 28 Walsh, Caitlin G          15 North Shore-MR       1:11.81    1:14.18        
                  35.84     1:14.18 (38.34)                                        
 29 Morrissey, Alexa D        16 HS-MR                1:12.50    1:14.53        
 30 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              1:13.86    1:14.84        
                  34.72     1:14.84 (40.12)                                        
 31 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:11.04    1:14.93        
                  35.64     1:14.93 (39.29)                                        
 32 DI Novis, Marisa N        15 IA-MR                1:17.15    1:15.92        
                  37.59     1:15.92 (38.33)                                        
 33 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              1:18.35    1:18.03        
                  37.31     1:18.03 (40.72)                                        
 34 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              1:19.74    1:18.75        
                  37.42     1:18.75 (41.33)                                        
 35 Filardi, Victoria L       15 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:18.80        
                  38.62     1:18.80 (40.18)                                        
 36 Pierce, Megan E           17 IA-MR                1:17.31    1:19.43        
                  37.52     1:19.43 (41.91)                                        
 37 Conway, Kathleen M        15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.84        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.39  OLY
        2:06.49  JR-A
        2:09.09  JR-B
        2:11.29  SECT
        2:16.99  ZONE
        2:19.99  METS
        2:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        16 IA-MR                2:13.81    2:15.06 ZONE   
                  31.75     1:06.19 (34.44)     1:41.91 (35.72)     2:15.06 (33.15)
  2 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR              2:14.03    2:15.24 ZONE   
                  31.87     1:06.41 (34.54)     1:41.49 (35.08)     2:15.24 (33.75)
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       2:15.38    2:15.50 ZONE   
                  30.75     1:05.01 (34.26)     1:40.29 (35.28)     2:15.50 (35.21)
  4 Fountain, Michelle L      17 IA-MR                2:12.84    2:18.08 METS   
                  31.21     1:05.54 (34.33)     1:41.25 (35.71)     2:18.08 (36.83)
  5 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              2:15.61    2:18.51 METS   
                  33.28     1:08.57 (35.29)     1:44.09 (35.52)     2:18.51 (34.42)
  6 Gorki, Alexandra G        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.99    2:18.84 METS   
                  31.17     1:05.70 (34.53)     1:42.10 (36.40)     2:18.84 (36.74)
  7 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              2:21.28    2:19.29 METS   
                  32.62     1:08.51 (35.89)     1:44.63 (36.12)     2:19.29 (34.66)
  8 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              2:19.73    2:19.49 METS   
                                1:08.56 ( )   2:19.49 (1:10.93)                    
  9 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               2:15.26    2:19.82 METS   
                  33.31     1:09.49 (36.18)     1:45.40 (35.91)     2:19.82 (34.42)
 10 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.21    2:20.07 JO     
                  32.62     1:08.51 (35.89)     1:44.78 (36.27)     2:20.07 (35.29)
 11 Bujalski, Sandra E        21 MSC-MR               2:13.96    2:20.10 JO     
                  33.57     1:09.36 (35.79)     1:45.19 (35.83)     2:20.10 (34.91)
 12 Groccia, Adrienne D       15 Middies-MR           2:13.30    2:20.30 JO     
                                1:08.47 ( )   2:20.30 (1:11.83)                    
 13 Fortner, Kelsea J         20 MSC-MR               2:17.68    2:23.17 JO     
                  33.68     1:09.95 (36.27)     1:46.78 (36.83)     2:23.17 (36.39)
 14 Munz, Brenna A            15 MSC-MR               2:17.42    2:23.96 JO     
                                1:08.89 ( )   2:23.96 (1:15.07)                    
 15 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              2:16.24    2:24.02 JO     
                  33.31     1:10.17 (36.86)     1:47.74 (37.57)     2:24.02 (36.28)
 16 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              2:23.29    2:24.43 JO     
                  32.49     1:09.08 (36.59)     1:46.79 (37.71)     2:24.43 (37.64)
 17 Shanley, Kelly M          16 LIAC-MR              2:19.85    2:25.89 JO     
                  33.98     1:10.63 (36.65)     1:48.32 (37.69)     2:25.89 (37.57)
 18 Yildirim, Nesli           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.78    2:26.82 JO     
                  32.78     1:09.92 (37.14)     1:48.16 (38.24)     2:26.82 (38.66)
 19 Pitrelli, Christina E     16 IA-MR                2:25.77    2:27.67 JO     
                                1:11.57 ( )   2:27.67 (1:16.10)                    
 20 Weston, Betsy F           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.88    2:28.23 JO     
                  33.36     1:10.49 (37.13)     1:49.23 (38.74)     2:28.23 (39.00)
 21 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              2:28.63    2:28.53 JO     
                                1:12.95 ( )   2:28.53 (1:15.58)                    
 22 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              2:30.07    2:28.76 JO     
                  34.98     1:13.29 (38.31)     1:52.08 (38.79)     2:28.76 (36.68)
 23 Bransfield, Sammy J       17 LIAC-MR              2:29.31    2:30.00        
                  35.13     1:13.67 (38.54)     1:51.75 (38.08)     2:30.00 (38.25)
 24 Harvazinski, Alexandra    17 TVSC-MR              2:33.20    2:30.33        
                  35.84     1:14.23 (38.39)     1:53.86 (39.63)     2:30.33 (36.47)
 25 Purdy, Dana R             17 TVSC-MR              2:40.88    2:30.47        
                  33.92     1:12.33 (38.41)     1:51.78 (39.45)     2:30.47 (38.69)
 26 Kleinbart, Jessica E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.73    2:32.44        
                                1:13.62 ( )   2:32.44 (1:18.82)                    
 27 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              2:34.69    2:33.51        
                  35.64     1:14.85 (39.21)     1:54.35 (39.50)     2:33.51 (39.16)
 28 Woskoff, Rebecca E        17 TVSC-MR              2:27.23    2:34.30        
                  35.90     1:14.58 (38.68)     1:54.48 (39.90)     2:34.30 (39.82)
 29 Bassi, Julia E            15 TVSC-MR              2:33.95    2:36.77        
                  35.43     1:15.07 (39.64)     1:56.79 (41.72)     2:36.77 (39.98)
 30 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.15    2:36.78        
                  36.53     1:16.28 (39.75)     1:57.96 (41.68)     2:36.78 (38.82)
 31 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:36.96        
                  34.63     1:14.10 (39.47)     1:55.69 (41.59)     2:36.96 (41.27)
 32 Rivera, Celine D          17 TVSC-MR              2:31.43    2:37.94        
                  36.09     1:16.37 (40.28)     1:57.40 (41.03)     2:37.94 (40.54)
 33 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              2:38.91    2:38.32        
                                1:16.92 ( )   2:38.32 (1:21.40)                    
 34 DI Novis, Marisa N        15 IA-MR                2:43.59    2:39.69        
                  37.22     1:17.32 (40.10)     1:58.92 (41.60)     2:39.69 (40.77)
 35 Holler, Jillian P         15 TVSC-MR              2:38.13    2:43.37        
                  36.64     1:18.28 (41.64)     2:00.70 (42.42)     2:43.37 (42.67)
 36 Filardi, Victoria L       15 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:43.86        
                  37.95     1:19.69 (41.74)     2:02.46 (42.77)     2:43.86 (41.40)
 37 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              2:50.69    2:46.64        
                  38.36     1:22.45 (44.09)     2:05.15 (42.70)     2:46.64 (41.49)
 38 Pierce, Megan E           17 IA-MR                2:45.20    2:48.06        
                  37.95     1:21.59 (43.64)     2:06.18 (44.59)     2:48.06 (41.88)
 39 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              2:56.38    2:52.30        
                  37.71     1:20.96 (43.25)     2:07.09 (46.13)     2:52.30 (45.21)
 40 Conway, Kathleen M        15 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:59.93        
                                1:27.89 ( )   2:59.93 (1:32.04)                    
 
Women Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:20.49  JR-A
       17:44.69  SECT
       17:46.69  JR-B
       18:46.09  ZONE
       19:54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR             17:58.95   18:03.05 ZONE   
                                1:09.85 ( )                             2:22.41 ( )
                                3:35.00 ( )                             4:47.89 ( )
                                6:00.58 ( )                             7:13.60 ( )
                                8:26.15 ( )                             9:39.38 ( )
                               10:52.23 ( )                            12:05.28 ( )
                               13:18.15 ( )                            14:30.71 ( )
                               15:43.61 ( )                            16:55.84 ( )
     18:03.05 (1:07.21)                                                            
  2 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:39.63   18:03.84 ZONE   
                  32.98     1:08.94 (35.96)     1:45.28 (36.34)     2:21.88 (36.60)
        2:58.25 (36.37)     3:34.46 (36.21)     4:11.21 (36.75)     4:47.66 (36.45)
        5:24.10 (36.44)     6:00.55 (36.45)     6:37.17 (36.62)     7:13.53 (36.36)
        7:50.23 (36.70)     8:26.38 (36.15)     9:02.73 (36.35)     9:39.24 (36.51)
       10:15.94 (36.70)    10:52.55 (36.61)    11:28.95 (36.40)    12:05.50 (36.55)
       12:41.77 (36.27)    13:17.84 (36.07)    13:54.46 (36.62)    14:30.78 (36.32)
       15:06.95 (36.17)    15:43.26 (36.31)    16:19.63 (36.37)    16:55.71 (36.08)
       17:31.00 (35.29)    18:03.84 (32.84)                                        
  3 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR             18:45.71   18:35.94 ZONE   
                  33.45     1:10.22 (36.77)     1:41.33 (31.11)     2:24.68 (43.35)
        3:02.15 (37.47)     3:39.91 (37.76)     4:17.31 (37.40)     4:55.09 (37.78)
        5:32.80 (37.71)     6:10.61 (37.81)     6:48.27 (37.66)     7:26.12 (37.85)
        8:03.51 (37.39)     8:41.37 (37.86)     9:18.88 (37.51)     9:56.28 (37.40)
       10:33.86 (37.58)    11:11.34 (37.48)    11:48.31 (36.97)    12:25.72 (37.41)
       13:02.73 (37.01)    13:40.01 (37.28)    14:17.00 (36.99)    14:54.42 (37.42)
       15:31.97 (37.55)    16:09.11 (37.14)    16:46.07 (36.96)    17:23.38 (37.31)
       17:56.93 (33.55)    18:35.94 (39.01)                                        
  4 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR             18:54.73   18:44.22 ZONE   
                  34.13     1:10.84 (36.71)     1:33.19 (22.35)     2:25.25 (52.06)
        2:48.53 (23.28)     3:40.31 (51.78)     4:17.99 (37.68)     4:55.84 (37.85)
        5:21.57 (25.73)     6:11.49 (49.92)     6:40.96 (29.47)     7:26.88 (45.92)
        8:04.26 (37.38)     8:42.12 (37.86)     9:09.15 (27.03)     9:57.40 (48.25)
       10:35.29 (37.89)    11:12.69 (37.40)    11:50.65 (37.96)    12:28.11 (37.46)
       13:05.67 (37.56)    13:43.80 (38.13)    14:21.17 (37.37)    14:59.27 (38.10)
       15:37.49 (38.22)    16:15.60 (38.11)    16:53.39 (37.79)    17:31.33 (37.94)
       17:54.77 (23.44)    18:44.22 (49.45)                                        
  5 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR             19:15.24   19:11.87 METS   
                  34.56     1:12.94 (38.38)     1:51.94 (39.00)     2:30.23 (38.29)
        2:59.70 (29.47)     3:46.96 (47.26)     4:25.51 (38.55)     5:04.24 (38.73)
        5:42.71 (38.47)     6:21.75 (39.04)     7:00.20 (38.45)     7:38.24 (38.04)
        8:16.95 (38.71)     8:55.42 (38.47)     9:33.50 (38.08)    10:12.29 (38.79)
       10:50.81 (38.52)    11:28.55 (37.74)    12:06.80 (38.25)    12:45.29 (38.49)
       13:24.13 (38.84)    14:02.58 (38.45)    14:41.75 (39.17)    15:20.51 (38.76)
       15:59.58 (39.07)    16:38.69 (39.11)    17:17.91 (39.22)    17:56.38 (38.47)
       18:34.70 (38.32)    19:11.87 (37.17)                                        
  6 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:15.00   19:23.86 METS   
                  31.53     1:12.18 (40.65)     1:40.94 (28.76)     2:28.21 (47.27)
        3:03.51 (35.30)     3:44.91 (41.40)     4:18.92 (34.01)     5:02.00 (43.08)
        5:33.43 (31.43)     6:18.90 (45.47)     6:53.79 (34.89)     7:36.25 (42.46)
        8:15.23 (38.98)     8:54.04 (38.81)     9:32.74 (38.70)    10:12.07 (39.33)
       10:51.13 (39.06)    11:29.81 (38.68)    12:09.06 (39.25)    12:48.42 (39.36)
       13:28.14 (39.72)    14:07.58 (39.44)    14:37.58 (30.00)    15:27.67 (50.09)
       16:02.74 (35.07)    16:47.01 (44.27)    17:22.29 (35.28)    18:05.25 (42.96)
       18:33.23 (27.98)    19:23.86 (50.63)                                        
  7 Munz, Brenna A            15 MSC-MR              19:37.43   19:45.34 METS   
                  34.15     1:11.46 (37.31)     1:50.45 (38.99)     2:29.15 (38.70)
        3:07.73 (38.58)     3:46.02 (38.29)     4:25.28 (39.26)     5:04.18 (38.90)
        5:43.70 (39.52)     6:22.99 (39.29)     7:02.77 (39.78)     7:42.02 (39.25)
        8:21.90 (39.88)     9:01.34 (39.44)     9:41.43 (40.09)    10:21.73 (40.30)
       11:02.41 (40.68)    11:42.27 (39.86)    12:22.79 (40.52)    13:03.36 (40.57)
       13:44.53 (41.17)    14:25.01 (40.48)    15:05.19 (40.18)    15:46.44 (41.25)
       16:29.42 (42.98)    17:10.74 (41.32)    17:50.19 (39.45)    18:29.15 (38.96)
       19:08.46 (39.31)    19:45.34 (36.88)                                        
  8 Dipreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR             20:12.24   19:56.49        
                  36.37     1:15.49 (39.12)     1:54.37 (38.88)     2:32.95 (38.58)
        3:06.69 (33.74)     3:51.35 (44.66)     4:27.06 (35.71)     5:09.90 (42.84)
        5:49.35 (39.45)     6:28.97 (39.62)     7:08.91 (39.94)     7:49.42 (40.51)
        8:23.36 (33.94)     9:09.73 (46.37)     9:50.29 (40.56)    10:31.28 (40.99)
       11:04.10 (32.82)    11:52.04 (47.94)    12:33.89 (41.85)    13:14.87 (40.98)
       13:54.81 (39.94)    14:33.28 (38.47)    15:04.16 (30.88)    15:55.33 (51.17)
       16:36.34 (41.01)    17:17.47 (41.13)    17:58.19 (40.72)    18:39.02 (40.83)
       19:03.93 (24.91)    19:56.49 (52.56)                                        
  9 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR              18:52.82   19:57.62        
                  34.96     1:13.14 (38.18)     1:51.58 (38.44)     2:30.37 (38.79)
        3:09.56 (39.19)     3:49.07 (39.51)     4:29.13 (40.06)     5:08.83 (39.70)
        5:49.14 (40.31)     6:29.47 (40.33)     7:09.70 (40.23)     7:50.12 (40.42)
        8:30.62 (40.50)     9:11.34 (40.72)     9:51.67 (40.33)    10:32.36 (40.69)
       11:12.81 (40.45)    11:53.11 (40.30)    12:33.43 (40.32)    13:14.24 (40.81)
       13:55.02 (40.78)    14:36.46 (41.44)    15:17.03 (40.57)    15:58.04 (41.01)
       16:38.38 (40.34)    17:18.54 (40.16)    17:59.17 (40.63)    18:39.09 (39.92)
       19:19.22 (40.13)    19:57.62 (38.40)                                        
 10 Buckley, Taylor A         13 Sachem-MR           20:16.86   20:23.74        
                                1:14.79 ( )                             2:35.04 ( )
                                3:56.66 ( )                             5:18.60 ( )
                                6:41.34 ( )                             8:03.58 ( )
                                9:24.41 ( )                            10:46.64 ( )
                               12:08.35 ( )                            13:30.67 ( )
                               14:53.72 ( )                            16:17.43 ( )
                               17:39.82 ( )                            19:04.49 ( )
     20:23.74 (1:19.25)                                                            
 11 Pierce, Sara N            14 IA-MR               20:46.12   21:09.35        
                  36.97     1:17.17 (40.20)     1:52.97 (35.80)     2:40.37 (47.40)
        3:16.32 (35.95)     4:04.92 (48.60)     4:34.69 (29.77)     5:31.20 (56.51)
        6:13.89 (42.69)     6:56.65 (42.76)     7:30.40 (33.75)     8:21.96 (51.56)
        8:51.13 (29.17)     9:47.52 (56.39)    10:30.61 (43.09)    11:13.87 (43.26)
       11:41.12 (27.25)    12:39.35 (58.23)    13:22.15 (42.80)    14:05.31 (43.16)
       14:48.30 (42.99)    15:31.05 (42.75)    16:09.67 (38.62)    16:57.72 (48.05)
       17:26.14 (28.42)    18:23.30 (57.16)    18:56.14 (32.84)    19:47.65 (51.51)
       20:15.52 (27.87)    21:09.35 (53.83)                                        
 12 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR               24:00.00   22:46.17        
                  35.30     1:19.19 (43.89)     1:57.54 (38.35)     2:48.52 (50.98)
        3:34.03 (45.51)     4:19.43 (45.40)     4:56.48 (37.05)     5:50.67 (54.19)
        6:21.83 (31.16)     7:21.81 (59.98)     8:01.48 (39.67)     8:54.43 (52.95)
        9:36.25 (41.82)    10:27.97 (51.72)    11:14.35 (46.38)    12:00.86 (46.51)
       12:48.26 (47.40)    13:35.56 (47.30)    14:22.68 (47.12)    15:08.92 (46.24)
       15:56.15 (47.23)    16:42.52 (46.37)    17:30.09 (47.57)    18:16.50 (46.41)
       19:03.68 (47.18)    19:50.00 (46.32)    20:36.85 (46.85)    21:21.11 (44.26)
       21:56.94 (35.83)    22:46.17 (49.23)                                        
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  OLY
        1:06.39  JR-A
        1:07.89  JR-B
        1:09.19  SECT
        1:12.69  ZONE
        1:15.99  METS
        1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR              1:09.33    1:09.93 ZONE   
  2 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              1:11.71    1:11.69 ZONE   
                  34.76     1:11.69 (36.93)                                        
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       1:08.49    1:11.81 ZONE   
                  34.31     1:11.81 (37.50)                                        
  4 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              1:10.20    1:12.32 ZONE   
                  34.94     1:12.32 (37.38)                                        
  5 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.99    1:12.37 ZONE   
                  35.03     1:12.37 (37.34)                                        
  6 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              1:16.37    1:13.89 METS   
                  35.80     1:13.89 (38.09)                                        
  7 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.50    1:14.74 METS   
                  36.01     1:14.74 (38.73)                                        
  8 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               1:13.19    1:14.90 METS   
                  36.43     1:14.90 (38.47)                                        
  9 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              1:11.02    1:15.89 METS   
                  37.35     1:15.89 (38.54)                                        
 10 Munz, Brenna A            15 MSC-MR               1:15.44    1:17.66 JO     
                  38.10     1:17.66 (39.56)                                        
 11 Aiello, Christina E       18 MSC-MR               1:15.65    1:18.26 JO     
                  38.24     1:18.26 (40.02)                                        
 12 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              1:15.05    1:18.53 JO     
                  38.39     1:18.53 (40.14)                                        
 13 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              1:12.66    1:18.55 JO     
                  38.08     1:18.55 (40.47)                                        
 14 Groccia, Adrienne D       15 Middies-MR           1:13.16    1:18.56 JO     
 15 Pakstas-Smith, Regina     17 Middies-MR           1:14.62    1:18.99 JO     
 16 Chang, Linda              15 LI-UN-MR             1:16.00    1:19.88 JO     
                  38.70     1:19.88 (41.18)                                        
 17 Pitrelli, Christina E     16 IA-MR                1:20.69    1:20.38        
 18 Watson, Katie J           16 MSC-MR               1:22.35    1:22.77        
                  40.82     1:22.77 (41.95)                                        
 19 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              1:22.94    1:23.50        
                  41.80     1:23.50 (41.70)                                        
 20 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:22.45    1:23.67        
 21 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.83    1:24.30        
 22 Brooks, Meghan E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.32    1:24.56        
                  40.81     1:24.56 (43.75)                                        
 23 Klein, Morganne C         15 UNMSC-MR             1:20.39    1:25.08        
                  41.21     1:25.08 (43.87)                                        
 24 Jones, Jamilee I          18 Sachem-MR            1:23.00    1:25.50        
                  41.38     1:25.50 (44.12)                                        
 25 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              1:30.53    1:26.45        
                  41.00     1:26.45 (45.45)                                        
 26 Seagren, Erika L          15 MSC-MR               1:28.61    1:26.81        
                  41.84     1:26.81 (44.97)                                        
 27 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              1:22.58    1:28.43        
                  43.02     1:28.43 (45.41)                                        
 28 Walsh, Caitlin G          15 North Shore-MR       1:29.20    1:31.65        
                  44.29     1:31.65 (47.36)                                        
 29 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              1:33.82    1:32.61        
                  45.19     1:32.61 (47.42)                                        
 30 Woskoff, Rebecca E        17 TVSC-MR              1:31.93    1:32.98        
                  46.12     1:32.98 (46.86)                                        
 31 Xue, Rosalia S            16 HS-MR                1:28.12    1:32.99        
                  45.68     1:32.99 (47.31)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLY
        2:22.19  JR-A
        2:25.99  JR-B
        2:28.29  SECT
        2:35.49  ZONE
        2:44.99  METS
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR              2:30.55    2:31.10 ZONE   
                  36.29     1:14.30 (38.01)     1:53.40 (39.10)     2:31.10 (37.70)
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       2:27.10    2:31.30 ZONE   
                                1:13.54 ( )   2:31.30 (1:17.76)                    
  3 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              2:30.19    2:31.53 ZONE   
                  36.23     1:14.50 (38.27)     1:53.23 (38.73)     2:31.53 (38.30)
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              2:34.30    2:34.61 ZONE   
                  35.78     1:14.23 (38.45)     1:54.23 (40.00)     2:34.61 (40.38)
  5 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              2:26.49    2:35.32 ZONE   
                  36.74     1:15.79 (39.05)     1:55.02 (39.23)     2:35.32 (40.30)
  6 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              2:36.15    2:36.56 METS   
                  36.55     1:15.87 (39.32)     1:56.29 (40.42)     2:36.56 (40.27)
  7 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              2:34.25    2:37.45 METS   
                  37.76     1:17.88 (40.12)     1:58.16 (40.28)     2:37.45 (39.29)
  8 Munz, Brenna A            15 MSC-MR               2:37.00    2:40.79 METS   
                  38.69     1:19.39 (40.70)     1:59.91 (40.52)     2:40.79 (40.88)
  9 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              2:39.30    2:41.74 METS   
                  38.69     1:20.09 (41.40)     2:03.19 (43.10)     2:41.74 (38.55)
 10 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.91    2:43.68 METS   
                  38.13     1:19.16 (41.03)     2:02.40 (43.24)     2:43.68 (41.28)
 11 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               2:37.10    2:43.79 METS   
                                1:19.11 ( )   2:43.79 (1:24.68)                    
 12 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              2:45.62    2:44.01 METS   
                  39.65     1:21.18 (41.53)     2:02.95 (41.77)     2:44.01 (41.06)
 13 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              2:37.60    2:44.09 METS   
                  38.89     1:20.16 (41.27)     2:02.88 (42.72)     2:44.09 (41.21)
 14 Groccia, Adrienne D       15 Middies-MR           2:33.10    2:45.18 JO     
                  38.81     1:20.49 (41.68)     2:04.31 (43.82)     2:45.18 (40.87)
 15 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               2:37.40    2:45.57 JO     
                  39.96     1:21.49 (41.53)     2:03.83 (42.34)     2:45.57 (41.74)
 16 Aiello, Christina E       18 MSC-MR               2:38.43    2:46.15 JO     
                  39.71     1:21.18 (41.47)     2:03.49 (42.31)     2:46.15 (42.66)
 17 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              2:49.04    2:47.03 JO     
                  39.43     1:21.83 (42.40)     2:04.63 (42.80)     2:47.03 (42.40)
 18 Shanley, Kelly M          16 LIAC-MR              2:40.52    2:47.10 JO     
                  40.62     1:22.70 (42.08)     2:05.04 (42.34)     2:47.10 (42.06)
 19 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.21    2:48.50 JO     
                                1:21.24 ( )   2:48.50 (1:27.26)                    
 20 Weston, Betsy F           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.70    2:50.07        
                  40.14     1:22.61 (42.47)     2:06.99 (44.38)     2:50.07 (43.08)
 21 Pitrelli, Christina E     16 IA-MR                2:47.56    2:53.45        
                                1:25.36 ( )   2:53.45 (1:28.09)                    
 22 Raimonde, Olivia L        16 LIAC-MR              2:55.85    2:53.53        
                  40.27     1:23.68 (43.41)     2:09.70 (46.02)     2:53.53 (43.83)
 23 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               3:00.19    2:53.90        
                  40.70     1:24.57 (43.87)     2:10.17 (45.60)     2:53.90 (43.73)
 24 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            2:54.05    2:58.65        
                  43.16     1:27.91 (44.75)     2:14.17 (46.26)     2:58.65 (44.48)
 25 Rivera, Celine D          17 TVSC-MR              2:50.61    2:59.82        
                                1:28.67 ( )   2:59.82 (1:31.15)                    
 26 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.83    3:00.58        
                  43.31     1:29.41 (46.10)     2:16.36 (46.95)     3:00.58 (44.22)
 27 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.77    3:01.56        
                  43.85     1:29.43 (45.58)     2:16.81 (47.38)     3:01.56 (44.75)
 28 Bassi, Julia E            15 TVSC-MR              2:53.81    3:03.00        
                  42.86     1:29.56 (46.70)     2:16.47 (46.91)     3:03.00 (46.53)
 29 Schmitt, Katherine M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.26    3:03.75        
                                1:29.76 ( )   3:03.75 (1:33.99)                    
 30 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              3:11.83    3:10.01        
                  43.19     1:31.41 (48.22)     2:20.70 (49.29)     3:10.01 (49.31)
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  OLY
        1:14.39  JR-A
        1:16.79  JR-B
        1:18.69  SECT
        1:22.59  ZONE
        1:24.99  METS
        1:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.22    1:20.38 ZONE   
                  37.55     1:20.38 (42.83)                                        
  2 Klein, Morganne C         15 UNMSC-MR             1:18.28    1:22.26 ZONE   
  3 Yildirim, Nesli           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.13    1:25.56 JO     
                  39.68     1:25.56 (45.88)                                        
  4 Purdy, Dana R             17 TVSC-MR              1:18.90    1:28.13 JO     
                  41.01     1:28.13 (47.12)                                        
  5 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               1:26.25    1:29.96 JO     
                  41.77     1:29.96 (48.19)                                        
  6 Kleinbart, Jessica E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.67    1:32.22        
                  43.78     1:32.22 (48.44)                                        
  7 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              1:26.49    1:33.03        
                  45.30     1:33.03 (47.73)                                        
  8 Morrissey, Alexa D        16 HS-MR                1:29.98    1:33.22        
                  44.99     1:33.22 (48.23)                                        
  9 Filardi, Victoria L       15 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.74        
 10 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.65    1:34.01        
                  43.99     1:34.01 (50.02)                                        
 11 Walsh, Caitlin G          15 North Shore-MR       1:34.86    1:34.87        
                  44.28     1:34.87 (50.59)                                        
 12 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR              1:34.02    1:35.72        
                  45.17     1:35.72 (50.55)                                        
 13 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      18 TVSC-MR              1:34.83    1:37.71        
 14 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:38.03        
                  47.22     1:38.03 (50.81)                                        
 15 Woskoff, Rebecca E        17 TVSC-MR              1:38.02    1:40.87        
                  48.90     1:40.87 (51.97)                                        
 16 DI Novis, Marisa N        15 IA-MR                1:40.87    1:41.06        
                  48.14     1:41.06 (52.92)                                        
 17 Pierce, Megan E           17 IA-MR                1:43.53    1:48.08        
                  50.55     1:48.08 (57.53)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OLY
        2:40.79  JR-A
        2:44.99  JR-B
        2:48.99  SECT
        2:56.29  ZONE
        3:05.99  METS
        3:14.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              2:48.57    2:49.64 ZONE   
                  39.57     1:22.30 (42.73)     2:06.09 (43.79)     2:49.64 (43.55)
  2 Yildirim, Nesli           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.09    3:02.78 METS   
                                1:26.79 ( )   3:02.78 (1:35.99)                    
  3 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR              3:20.80    3:07.14 JO     
                  43.73     1:31.88 (48.15)     2:20.21 (48.33)     3:07.14 (46.93)
  4 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              3:05.18    3:08.58 JO     
                  44.03     1:32.26 (48.23)     2:20.91 (48.65)     3:08.58 (47.67)
  5 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              3:07.57    3:11.74 JO     
                  43.47     1:32.48 (49.01)     2:22.90 (50.42)     3:11.74 (48.84)
  6 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              3:09.62    3:14.60 JO     
                  45.30     1:34.49 (49.19)     2:25.35 (50.86)     3:14.60 (49.25)
  7 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      18 TVSC-MR              3:22.66    3:22.61        
                  45.51     1:36.94 (51.43)     2:29.33 (52.39)     3:22.61 (53.28)
  8 Woskoff, Rebecca E        17 TVSC-MR              3:22.67    3:24.74        
                                1:39.58 ( )   3:24.74 (1:45.16)                    
  9 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:32.29        
                  45.30     1:38.03 (52.73)     2:34.92 (56.89)     3:32.29 (57.37)
 10 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              4:00.45    3:52.34        
                  53.93     1:53.39 (59.46)     2:52.59 (59.20)     3:52.34 (59.75)
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  OLY
        1:03.99  JR-A
        1:05.79  JR-B
        1:07.69  SECT
        1:09.89  ZONE
        1:12.49  METS
        1:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.01    1:07.52 SECT   
                  31.83     1:07.52 (35.69)                                        
  2 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               1:03.75    1:08.16 ZONE   
  3 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              1:09.35    1:08.34 ZONE   
                  32.09     1:08.34 (36.25)                                        
  4 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              1:06.47    1:11.01 METS   
                  33.05     1:11.01 (37.96)                                        
  5 Gorki, Alexandra G        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.51    1:11.04 METS   
                  33.58     1:11.04 (37.46)                                        
  6 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              1:12.85    1:11.13 METS   
                  33.35     1:11.13 (37.78)                                        
  7 Glenday, Heather M        16 IA-MR                1:01.50    1:11.29 METS   
                  32.98     1:11.29 (38.31)                                        
  8 Bujalski, Sandra E        21 MSC-MR               1:05.85    1:11.74 METS   
                  33.55     1:11.74 (38.19)                                        
  9 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              1:13.89    1:11.84 METS   
                  33.97     1:11.84 (37.87)                                        
 10 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              1:13.33    1:11.95 METS   
                  33.32     1:11.95 (38.63)                                        
 11 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               1:07.57    1:12.20 METS   
                  34.73     1:12.20 (37.47)                                        
 12 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              1:32.98    1:13.23 JO     
                  33.94     1:13.23 (39.29)                                        
 13 Klein, Morganne C         15 UNMSC-MR             1:19.01    1:13.91 JO     
                  34.64     1:13.91 (39.27)                                        
 14 Fortner, Kelsea J         20 MSC-MR               1:12.31    1:13.93 JO     
                  34.59     1:13.93 (39.34)                                        
 15 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               1:11.89    1:14.12 JO     
 16 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              1:14.77    1:14.98 JO     
                  35.63     1:14.98 (39.35)                                        
 17 Bransfield, Sammy J       17 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:15.26 JO     
 18 Watson, Katie J           16 MSC-MR               1:18.39    1:15.54 JO     
 19 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              1:11.85    1:16.20 JO     
                  35.02     1:16.20 (41.18)                                        
 20 Harvazinski, Alexandra    17 TVSC-MR              1:15.68    1:16.92 JO     
                  37.35     1:16.92 (39.57)                                        
 21 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.41    1:17.01 JO     
                  35.81     1:17.01 (41.20)                                        
 22 Morrissey, Alexa D        16 HS-MR                1:16.64    1:17.19 JO     
                  35.81     1:17.19 (41.38)                                        
 23 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              1:22.35    1:17.44 JO     
                  36.83     1:17.44 (40.61)                                        
 24 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.95    1:17.58 JO     
                  36.17     1:17.58 (41.41)                                        
 25 Fountain, Michelle L      17 IA-MR                1:13.08    1:17.60 JO     
                  35.42     1:17.60 (42.18)                                        
 26 Raimonde, Olivia L        16 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:18.82 JO     
 27 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              1:21.72    1:21.00        
                  37.65     1:21.00 (43.35)                                        
 28 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              1:24.61    1:23.43        
                  38.43     1:23.43 (45.00)                                        
 29 Schmitt, Katherine M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.23    1:24.76        
                  39.69     1:24.76 (45.07)                                        
 30 Chang, Linda              15 LI-UN-MR             1:15.00    1:26.47        
                  37.38     1:26.47 (49.09)                                        
 31 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              1:31.79    1:29.88        
                  41.30     1:29.88 (48.58)                                        
 32 Walsh, Caitlin G          15 North Shore-MR       1:28.13    1:29.99        
 33 Holler, Jillian P         15 TVSC-MR              1:33.67    1:37.00        
                  43.74     1:37.00 (53.26)                                        
 34 Conway, Kathleen M        15 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:47.23        
                  47.72     1:47.23 (59.51)                                        
 -- Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:21.55         DQ        
                  39.16          DQ (45.33)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  OLY
        2:20.29  JR-A
        2:24.19  JR-B
        2:27.89  SECT
        2:31.59  ZONE
        2:45.99  METS
        2:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.75    2:22.40 JR-B   
                  31.86     1:07.58 (35.72)     1:45.00 (37.42)     2:22.40 (37.40)
  2 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               2:20.30    2:29.50 ZONE   
                                1:11.83 ( )   2:29.50 (1:17.67)                    
  3 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              2:32.10    2:34.54 METS   
                  34.50     1:13.50 (39.00)     1:53.65 (40.15)     2:34.54 (40.89)
  4 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              2:45.21    2:37.55 METS   
                  35.02     1:14.92 (39.90)     1:55.99 (41.07)     2:37.55 (41.56)
  5 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              2:35.25    2:37.58 METS   
                  34.84     1:13.97 (39.13)     1:55.68 (41.71)     2:37.58 (41.90)
  6 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              2:47.10    2:40.88 METS   
                  34.55     1:15.37 (40.82)     1:58.41 (43.04)     2:40.88 (42.47)
  7 Fortner, Kelsea J         20 MSC-MR               2:32.21    2:41.99 METS   
                  36.14     1:17.43 (41.29)     2:00.10 (42.67)     2:41.99 (41.89)
  8 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              2:37.60    2:42.39 METS   
                  35.35     1:16.03 (40.68)     1:58.85 (42.82)     2:42.39 (43.54)
  9 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               2:29.22    2:42.64 METS   
                  35.78     1:16.36 (40.58)     1:59.29 (42.93)     2:42.64 (43.35)
 10 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              2:46.05    2:45.01 METS   
                                1:18.93 ( )   2:45.01 (1:26.08)                    
 11 Bransfield, Sammy J       17 LIAC-MR              2:37.16    2:46.01 JO     
                  36.49     1:17.45 (40.96)     2:02.79 (45.34)     2:46.01 (43.22)
 12 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              2:54.62    2:52.37        
                                1:21.93 ( )   2:52.37 (1:30.44)                    
 13 Brooks, Meghan E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.91    2:59.35        
                  36.34     1:19.74 (43.40)     2:08.08 (48.34)     2:59.35 (51.27)
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  OLY
        2:23.69  JR-A
        2:27.59  JR-B
        2:28.89  SECT
        2:35.89  ZONE
        2:38.99  METS
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               2:25.60    2:32.87 ZONE   
                  32.74     1:12.91 (40.17)     1:58.50 (45.59)     2:32.87 (34.37)
  2 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              2:29.16    2:32.92 ZONE   
                                1:13.16 ( )   2:32.92 (1:19.76)                    
  3 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.98    2:36.29 METS   
                  32.81     1:13.09 (40.28)     2:02.04 (48.95)     2:36.29 (34.25)
  4 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              2:33.65    2:36.56 METS   
                  33.09     1:14.12 (41.03)     2:03.01 (48.89)     2:36.56 (33.55)
  5 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              2:43.51    2:37.38 METS   
                  33.32     1:13.46 (40.14)     2:03.15 (49.69)     2:37.38 (34.23)
  6 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              2:35.63    2:37.60 METS   
                  35.60     1:17.66 (42.06)     2:02.46 (44.80)     2:37.60 (35.14)
  7 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       2:34.62    2:38.06 METS   
                  33.57     1:12.52 (38.95)     2:03.24 (50.72)     2:38.06 (34.82)
  8 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               2:32.63    2:38.62 METS   
                  33.90     1:13.36 (39.46)     2:01.84 (48.48)     2:38.62 (36.78)
  9 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              2:41.20    2:39.64 JO     
                  35.14     1:15.08 (39.94)     2:05.37 (50.29)     2:39.64 (34.27)
 10 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              2:42.16    2:41.15 JO     
                  33.67     1:15.58 (41.91)     2:05.63 (50.05)     2:41.15 (35.52)
 11 Groccia, Adrienne D       15 Middies-MR           2:33.73    2:42.70 JO     
                  35.56     1:18.13 (42.57)     2:07.96 (49.83)     2:42.70 (34.74)
 12 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               2:43.68    2:45.32 JO     
                  33.89     1:15.11 (41.22)     2:07.56 (52.45)     2:45.32 (37.76)
 13 Yildirim, Nesli           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.63    2:45.33 JO     
                  35.89     1:21.41 (45.52)     2:08.22 (46.81)     2:45.33 (37.11)
 14 Fortner, Kelsea J         20 MSC-MR               2:41.41    2:46.36 JO     
                                1:17.80 ( )   2:46.36 (1:28.56)                    
 15 Klein, Morganne C         15 UNMSC-MR             2:39.85    2:46.89 JO     
                                1:22.08 ( )   2:46.89 (1:24.81)                    
 16 Bransfield, Sammy J       17 LIAC-MR              2:41.58    2:47.25 JO     
                  35.59     1:19.76 (44.17)     2:07.57 (47.81)     2:47.25 (39.68)
 17 Pitrelli, Christina E     16 IA-MR                2:50.89    2:48.24 JO     
                  35.66     1:19.00 (43.34)     2:09.98 (50.98)     2:48.24 (38.26)
 18 Chang, Linda              15 LI-UN-MR             2:45.00    2:49.20 JO     
                  36.65     1:18.65 (42.00)     2:11.16 (52.51)     2:49.20 (38.04)
 19 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              2:48.75    2:50.25        
                                1:23.35 ( )   2:50.25 (1:26.90)                    
 20 Pakstas-Smith, Regina     17 Middies-MR           2:45.00    2:53.29        
                  36.48     1:20.10 (43.62)     2:13.92 (53.82)     2:53.29 (39.37)
 21 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.18    2:54.81        
                                1:23.90 ( )   2:54.81 (1:30.91)                    
 22 Levine, Kimberly A        19 MSC-MR               2:39.31    2:55.37        
                  34.38     1:21.68 (47.30)     2:15.79 (54.11)     2:55.37 (39.58)
 23 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:57.49        
                  36.65     1:23.00 (46.35)     2:16.34 (53.34)     2:57.49 (41.15)
 24 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              2:55.97    2:59.35        
                  38.09     1:23.77 (45.68)     2:17.30 (53.53)     2:59.35 (42.05)
 25 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            2:58.31    3:02.54        
                  39.35     1:24.49 (45.14)     2:20.87 (56.38)     3:02.54 (41.67)
 26 Walsh, Caitlin G          15 North Shore-MR       3:18.67    3:04.11        
                  38.34     1:27.62 (49.28)     2:23.13 (55.51)     3:04.11 (40.98)
 27 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              3:18.20    3:14.70        
                  41.35     1:29.11 (47.76)     2:28.93 (59.82)     3:14.70 (45.77)
 28 Xue, Rosalia S            16 HS-MR                3:03.21    3:17.44        
                  42.20     1:36.78 (54.58)     2:34.91 (58.13)     3:17.44 (42.53)
 
Women Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OLY
        5:03.69  JR-A
        5:09.69  JR-B
        5:14.89  SECT
        5:30.49  ZONE
        5:38.99  METS
        5:55.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              5:17.15    5:20.37 ZONE   
                                1:13.33 ( )                             2:37.71 ( )
                                4:12.70 ( )   5:20.37 (1:07.67)                    
  2 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              5:14.73    5:21.17 ZONE   
                  34.06     1:12.15 (38.09)     1:55.43 (43.28)     2:37.13 (41.70)
        3:23.21 (46.08)     4:08.53 (45.32)     4:45.68 (37.15)     5:21.17 (35.49)
  3 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              5:19.64    5:24.34 ZONE   
                  34.70     1:16.30 (41.60)     1:59.68 (43.38)     2:41.44 (41.76)
        3:29.04 (47.60)     4:16.72 (47.68)     4:51.34 (34.62)     5:24.34 (33.00)
  4 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR              5:25.60    5:24.84 ZONE   
                  35.77     1:16.51 (40.74)     1:56.82 (40.31)     2:36.88 (40.06)
        3:26.60 (49.72)     4:15.12 (48.52)     4:50.81 (35.69)     5:24.84 (34.03)
  5 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.76    5:25.82 ZONE   
                  35.16     1:13.34 (38.18)     1:54.54 (41.20)     2:35.14 (40.60)
        3:25.51 (50.37)     4:15.74 (50.23)     4:51.34 (35.60)     5:25.82 (34.48)
  6 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:38.69    5:27.86 ZONE   
                  35.96     1:16.25 (40.29)     2:00.47 (44.22)     2:42.56 (42.09)
        3:29.38 (46.82)     4:15.58 (46.20)     4:52.02 (36.44)     5:27.86 (35.84)
  7 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              5:21.98    5:30.13 ZONE   
                  35.76     1:16.16 (40.40)     1:57.83 (41.67)     2:38.73 (40.90)
        3:28.90 (50.17)     4:19.24 (50.34)     4:54.84 (35.60)     5:30.13 (35.29)
  8 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              5:40.63    5:32.58 METS   
                  34.46     1:13.55 (39.09)     1:56.63 (43.08)     2:37.72 (41.09)
        3:28.96 (51.24)     4:19.26 (50.30)     4:54.98 (35.72)     5:32.58 (37.60)
  9 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       5:38.99    5:34.38 METS   
                  33.63     1:14.18 (40.55)     1:56.87 (42.69)     2:37.86 (40.99)
        3:28.58 (50.72)     4:19.61 (51.03)     4:57.29 (37.68)     5:34.38 (37.09)
 10 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              5:39.37    5:35.48 METS   
                  37.18     1:18.79 (41.61)     2:02.27 (43.48)     2:44.63 (42.36)
        3:34.80 (50.17)     4:23.75 (48.95)     5:00.40 (36.65)     5:35.48 (35.08)
 11 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              5:17.69    5:35.92 METS   
                  35.01     1:15.34 (40.33)     1:58.33 (42.99)     2:39.83 (41.50)
        3:29.86 (50.03)     4:20.31 (50.45)     4:58.81 (38.50)     5:35.92 (37.11)
 12 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              5:45.65    5:36.23 METS   
                  36.72     1:21.15 (44.43)     2:03.77 (42.62)     2:47.26 (43.49)
        3:34.92 (47.66)     4:24.28 (49.36)     5:01.05 (36.77)     5:36.23 (35.18)
 13 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:38.31    5:36.55 METS   
                                1:13.95 ( )                             2:42.46 ( )
                                4:23.26 ( )   5:36.55 (1:13.29)                    
 14 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:07.94    5:39.79 JO     
                  33.55     1:14.58 (41.03)     2:01.44 (46.86)     2:47.52 (46.08)
        3:35.02 (47.50)     4:23.12 (48.10)     5:01.49 (38.37)     5:39.79 (38.30)
 15 Groccia, Adrienne D       15 Middies-MR           5:23.45    5:40.48 JO     
                  37.24     1:21.43 (44.19)     2:04.89 (43.46)     2:47.97 (43.08)
        3:37.39 (49.42)     4:27.21 (49.82)     5:05.60 (38.39)     5:40.48 (34.88)
 16 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              5:50.49    5:40.73 JO     
                  35.14     1:16.87 (41.73)     2:00.12 (43.25)     2:42.71 (42.59)
        3:36.42 (53.71)     4:29.89 (53.47)     5:06.02 (36.13)     5:40.73 (34.71)
 17 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              5:35.65    5:41.11 JO     
                                1:15.35 ( )                             2:41.51 ( )
                                4:24.99 ( )   5:41.11 (1:16.12)                    
 18 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              5:49.78    5:41.22 JO     
                  34.32     1:15.21 (40.89)     2:01.75 (46.54)     2:45.00 (43.25)
        3:36.67 (51.67)     4:28.08 (51.41)     5:06.08 (38.00)     5:41.22 (35.14)
 19 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              5:38.54    5:42.38 JO     
                  35.15     1:17.23 (42.08)     2:01.28 (44.05)     2:44.47 (43.19)
        3:33.75 (49.28)     4:23.83 (50.08)     5:03.14 (39.31)     5:42.38 (39.24)
 20 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               5:19.37    5:42.67 JO     
                  35.80     1:16.18 (40.38)     1:59.87 (43.69)     2:42.41 (42.54)
        3:33.14 (50.73)     4:25.13 (51.99)     5:04.29 (39.16)     5:42.67 (38.38)
 21 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              5:46.52    5:42.93 JO     
                                1:16.37 ( )                             2:45.27 ( )
                                4:23.22 ( )   5:42.93 (1:19.71)                    
 22 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:01.79    5:44.04 JO     
                                1:24.53 ( )                             2:54.86 ( )
                                4:31.13 ( )   5:44.04 (1:12.91)                    
 23 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Unattached-MR        5:54.00    5:44.07 JO     
                  37.13     1:19.29 (42.16)     2:05.71 (46.42)     2:49.72 (44.01)
        3:41.20 (51.48)     4:31.71 (50.51)     5:09.16 (37.45)     5:44.07 (34.91)
 24 Bransfield, Sammy J       17 LIAC-MR              5:37.09    5:53.76 JO     
                  35.98     1:18.64 (42.66)     2:04.58 (45.94)     2:50.42 (45.84)
        3:39.66 (49.24)     4:30.91 (51.25)     5:12.95 (42.04)     5:53.76 (40.81)
 25 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              5:40.21    5:53.78 JO     
                  39.36     1:28.85 (49.49)     2:13.35 (44.50)     2:56.31 (42.96)
        3:46.67 (50.36)     4:37.44 (50.77)     5:16.21 (38.77)     5:53.78 (37.57)
 26 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               5:49.37    5:54.51 JO     
                                1:17.10 ( )                             2:45.44 ( )
                                4:34.83 ( )   5:54.51 (1:19.68)                    
 27 Buckley, Taylor A         13 Sachem-MR            5:52.05    5:56.66        
                  38.49     1:24.08 (45.59)     2:10.28 (46.20)     2:55.45 (45.17)
        3:45.86 (50.41)     4:37.21 (51.35)     5:18.52 (41.31)     5:56.66 (38.14)
 28 Purdy, Dana R             17 TVSC-MR              5:50.18    6:02.25        
                  39.40     1:27.24 (47.84)     2:14.99 (47.75)     3:01.10 (46.11)
        3:52.08 (50.98)     4:41.92 (49.84)     5:22.85 (40.93)     6:02.25 (39.40)
 29 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              6:01.03    6:04.77        
                  38.66     1:26.29 (47.63)     2:15.27 (48.98)     3:04.15 (48.88)
        3:53.82 (49.67)     4:44.42 (50.60)     5:25.64 (41.22)     6:04.77 (39.13)
 30 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              5:52.14    6:06.53        
                  38.05     1:23.63 (45.58)     2:08.28 (44.65)     2:53.20 (44.92)
        3:48.62 (55.42)     4:44.34 (55.72)     5:25.24 (40.90)     6:06.53 (41.29)
 31 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:03.00    6:10.07        
                  40.79     1:28.38 (47.59)     2:16.45 (48.07)     3:03.92 (47.47)
        3:57.60 (53.68)     4:53.69 (56.09)     5:33.40 (39.71)     6:10.07 (36.67)
 32 Pena E., Jarleen B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.00    6:11.36        
                  38.90     1:26.65 (47.75)     2:16.84 (50.19)     3:04.56 (47.72)
        3:57.15 (52.59)     4:50.56 (53.41)     5:32.39 (41.83)     6:11.36 (38.97)
 33 Bassi, Julia E            15 TVSC-MR              6:06.62    6:14.30        
                                1:26.48 ( )                             3:03.86 ( )
                                4:52.12 ( )   6:14.30 (1:22.18)                    
 34 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              5:46.98    6:15.59        
                  38.97     1:27.02 (48.05)     2:13.39 (46.37)     2:59.84 (46.45)
        3:53.45 (53.61)     4:48.53 (55.08)     5:32.13 (43.60)     6:15.59 (43.46)
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  8&U ZONE
          38.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR                41.82      39.42        
  2 Meehan, Ryan J             8 HS-MR                  41.83      41.38        
  3 Gregorace, Michael J       7 LIAC-MR                45.62      46.22        
  4 Marski, Timothy J          7 LIAC-MR                47.13      50.83        
  5 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR                53.43      51.72        
  6 Cruz, Jason A              7 MSC-MR                 54.44      54.83        
  7 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR               1:00.82      57.13        
  8 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               1:14.85      57.36        
  9 Duthie, Zachary J          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      59.99        
 10 Alimonti, Lucas V          6 Middies-MR           1:04.87    1:01.11        
 
Men 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  8&U ZONE
        1:27.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR              1:32.11    1:28.34        
                  41.59     1:28.34 (46.75)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Michael J       7 LIAC-MR              1:38.46    1:34.32        
                  44.45     1:34.32 (49.87)                                        
  3 Meehan, Ryan J             8 HS-MR                1:36.68    1:34.97        
                  44.05     1:34.97 (50.92)                                        
  4 Marski, Timothy J          7 LIAC-MR              1:51.99    1:49.11        
  5 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               2:35.00    2:02.31        
  6 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR              1:56.26    2:02.43        
  7 Cruz, Jason A              7 MSC-MR               2:11.20    2:06.09        
                  56.26   2:06.09 (1:09.83)                                        
  8 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR               2:13.98    2:07.92        
                1:01.18   2:07.92 (1:06.74)                                        
  9 Duthie, Zachary J          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    2:18.10        
                1:03.15   2:18.10 (1:14.95)                                        
 10 Musoff, William H          6 Middies-MR                NT    2:40.39        
                1:14.36   2:40.39 (1:26.03)                                        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  8&U ZONE
          47.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR                48.52      47.12 JO     
  2 Gregorace, Michael J       7 LIAC-MR                54.37      55.98        
  3 Cruz, Jason A              7 MSC-MR                 58.76      56.73        
  4 Marski, Timothy J          7 LIAC-MR                53.55      57.51        
  5 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR                58.05    1:01.80        
  6 Duthie, Zachary J          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:02.42        
  7 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               1:08.91    1:08.18        
  8 Alimonti, Lucas V          6 Middies-MR           1:27.38    1:11.31        
  9 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR               1:18.19    1:13.27        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  8&U ZONE
          53.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Ryan J             8 HS-MR                  56.76      57.42        
  2 Cruz, Jason A              7 MSC-MR               1:02.47      59.36        
  3 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR               1:15.10    1:13.15        
  4 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               1:23.45    1:13.36        
  5 Duthie, Zachary J          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:21.81        
  6 Musoff, William H          6 Middies-MR                NT    1:26.46        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  8&U ZONE
          46.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR                46.50      43.93 JO     
  2 Gregorace, Michael J       7 LIAC-MR                48.87      51.18        
  3 Meehan, Ryan J             8 HS-MR                1:00.52      51.74        
 -- Marski, Timothy J          7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Musoff, William H          6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR              1:03.05         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  9-10 ZONE
          38.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR                34.63      34.45 JO     
  2 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.78      35.22 JO     
  3 Dervin, Sean J            10 Middies-MR             36.00      36.12 JO     
  4 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                  35.79      36.39 JO     
  5 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR                36.79      36.51 JO     
  6 Michel, Jeffrey R         10 North Shore-MR         37.89      37.61 JO     
  7 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR                37.24      37.82 JO     
  8 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.45      39.11        
  9 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  39.41      39.42        
 10 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR             37.69      39.83        
 11 Zubac, Andrew C            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.00      40.89        
 12 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR             41.78      40.93        
 13 Glas, Aaron I              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      41.34        
 14 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR             40.02      41.72        
 15 Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.97      42.17        
 16 Srinivasan, Pranav         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.46      42.98        
 17 Stange, Andrew R           9 TVSC-MR                45.21      43.36        
 18 Ranieri, Carl A            9 Middies-MR             44.71      43.37        
 19 Sandker, Brian             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.60      44.57        
 20 Iwatsuki, Koki            10 Middies-MR             40.87      47.87        
 21 Sharma, Anuj               9 LIAC-MR                51.47      51.57        
 22 Cruz, Fredrick O          10 MSC-MR                 50.92      52.20        
 23 Lewis, William C           9 MSC-MR                 54.17      55.98        
 24 Park, Robin H              9 LIAC-MR                51.97      56.09        
 
Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  9-10 ZONE
        1:27.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:13.14 ZONE   
                  35.41     1:13.14 (37.73)                                        
  2 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR               1:31.71    1:14.38 ZONE   
                  36.38     1:14.38 (38.00)                                        
  3 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              1:18.16    1:18.88 JO     
  4 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.65    1:18.99 JO     
                  37.36     1:18.99 (41.63)                                        
  5 Dervin, Sean J            10 Middies-MR           1:18.34    1:20.15 JO     
                  39.39     1:20.15 (40.76)                                        
  6 Quinones, Christopher D   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.69    1:20.24 JO     
                  37.56     1:20.24 (42.68)                                        
  7 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                1:18.99    1:20.43 JO     
                  38.70     1:20.43 (41.73)                                        
  8 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.81    1:20.64 JO     
                  38.35     1:20.64 (42.29)                                        
  9 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     10 IA-MR                1:26.43    1:22.15 JO     
                  37.85     1:22.15 (44.30)                                        
 10 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.74    1:23.51 JO     
                  39.44     1:23.51 (44.07)                                        
 11 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.00    1:23.73 JO     
                  39.16     1:23.73 (44.57)                                        
 12 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR           1:23.67    1:23.76 JO     
                  39.36     1:23.76 (44.40)                                        
 13 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR              1:24.15    1:23.82 JO     
                  40.14     1:23.82 (43.68)                                        
 14 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR              1:26.04    1:23.89 JO     
                  40.27     1:23.89 (43.62)                                        
 15 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.71    1:25.80 JO     
                  40.57     1:25.80 (45.23)                                        
 16 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.44    1:25.81 JO     
                  42.57     1:25.81 (43.24)                                        
 17 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:24.23    1:26.63 JO     
 18 Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                1:28.31    1:27.19 JO     
                  41.93     1:27.19 (45.26)                                        
 19 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                1:29.45    1:27.26 JO     
                  41.47     1:27.26 (45.79)                                        
 20 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR              1:28.32    1:27.27 JO     
                  42.58     1:27.27 (44.69)                                        
 21 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           1:26.43    1:27.94 JO     
 22 Sharkey, Sam R            10 IA-MR                1:30.73    1:29.52        
 23 Glas, Aaron I              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.00    1:31.05        
                  41.82     1:31.05 (49.23)                                        
 24 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:31.21        
 25 Lowell, Hugo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.15    1:31.44        
                  42.45     1:31.44 (48.99)                                        
 26 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR           1:32.84    1:31.56        
                  41.79     1:31.56 (49.77)                                        
 27 Zubac, Andrew C            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.00    1:32.04        
                  42.17     1:32.04 (49.87)                                        
 28 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR           1:29.60    1:32.96        
 29 McNally, Bryan N          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.64        
 30 Collier, Cole T            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.00    1:34.76        
 31 Sandker, Brian             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.25    1:35.47        
                  43.90     1:35.47 (51.57)                                        
 32 Srinivasan, Pranav         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.78    1:38.40        
                  45.66     1:38.40 (52.74)                                        
 33 Ranieri, Carl A            9 Middies-MR           1:42.64    1:38.97        
                  47.35     1:38.97 (51.62)                                        
 34 Collier, Christian H      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.00    1:40.77        
                  46.58     1:40.77 (54.19)                                        
 35 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR           1:54.45    1:42.25        
                  47.78     1:42.25 (54.47)                                        
 36 Cruz, Fredrick O          10 MSC-MR               1:50.97    1:47.07        
 37 Iwatsuki, Koki            10 Middies-MR           1:42.04    1:47.38        
                  49.87     1:47.38 (57.51)                                        
 38 Corbisiero, Rocco G       10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:57.65        
                  55.04   1:57.65 (1:02.61)                                        
 39 Sharma, Anuj               9 LIAC-MR              2:02.33    1:58.18        
                  53.16   1:58.18 (1:05.02)                                        
 40 Lewis, William C           9 MSC-MR               2:05.38    2:04.02        
                  59.67   2:04.02 (1:04.35)                                        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  9-10 ZONE
          47.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR                40.39      41.82 JO     
  2 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                41.61      41.90 JO     
  3 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR                42.93      43.98 JO     
  4 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR                51.10      45.08 JO     
  5 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      45.54 JO     
  6 Michel, Jeffrey R         10 North Shore-MR         42.82      45.66 JO     
  7 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                  43.14      45.86 JO     
  8 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR                44.15      46.46 JO     
  9 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR             48.26      46.61 JO     
 10 Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                  48.40      47.26 JO     
 11 Ranieri, Carl A            9 Middies-MR             48.06      47.80        
 12 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  47.02      48.30        
 13 Zubac, Andrew C            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      48.79        
 14 McNally, Bryan N          10 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.18        
 15 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      50.35        
 16 Stange, Andrew R           9 TVSC-MR                53.65      51.14        
 17 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR             46.86      51.53        
 18 Sandker, Brian             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.69      54.32        
 19 Park, Robin H              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.09        
 20 Iwatsuki, Koki            10 Middies-MR             45.63      55.85        
 21 Cruz, Fredrick O          10 MSC-MR                 54.68    1:00.12        
 22 Srinivasan, Pranav         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.67    1:01.46        
 23 Lewis, William C           9 MSC-MR               1:10.21    1:03.91        
 24 Sharma, Anuj               9 LIAC-MR                59.33    1:08.14        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  9-10 ZONE
          53.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR                 44.51      45.19 ZONE   
  2 Quinones, Christopher D   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.53      46.46 JO     
  3 Collier, Cole T            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.51      47.54 JO     
  4 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                49.28      49.18 JO     
  5 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR             48.65      49.81 JO     
  6 Lowell, Hugo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.72      50.86 JO     
  7 Sharkey, Sam R            10 IA-MR                  51.51      51.84 JO     
  8 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.48      51.92 JO     
  9 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.86      52.12 JO     
 10 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:06.82      52.25 JO     
 11 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      52.28 JO     
 12 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR             52.46      53.56 JO     
 13 Huang, Alec H             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.65 JO     
 14 Xue, Vincent H            10 HS-MR                  55.25      55.14        
 15 Corbisiero, Rocco G       10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      55.67        
 16 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR             55.69      56.33        
 17 Cruz, Fredrick O          10 MSC-MR               1:00.90      58.09        
 18 Iwatsuki, Koki            10 Middies-MR             54.13      58.51        
 19 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR              1:02.35      58.92        
 20 Ranieri, Carl A            9 Middies-MR           1:03.36    1:00.06        
 21 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  58.58    1:00.22        
 22 Sandker, Brian             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.21    1:01.42        
 23 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR              1:02.38    1:02.00        
 24 McNally, Bryan N          10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.21        
 25 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR           1:06.54    1:04.87        
 26 Lewis, William C           9 MSC-MR               1:18.78    1:09.24        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  9-10 ZONE
          46.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR                37.26      36.77 ZONE   
  2 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                41.75      39.54 JO     
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR                44.59      40.59 JO     
  4 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.00      41.86 JO     
  5 Huang, Alec H             10 LIAC-MR                59.00      42.36 JO     
  6 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR                 44.99      43.22 JO     
  7 Dervin, Sean J            10 Middies-MR             42.20      43.35 JO     
  8 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                  40.24      43.59 JO     
  9 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                59.72      44.45 JO     
 10 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR             42.31      44.87 JO     
 11 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR             44.12      45.27 JO     
 12 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR                47.72      45.58 JO     
 13 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.50      45.59 JO     
 14 Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                  46.01      46.09 JO     
 15 McNally, Bryan N          10 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.38 JO     
 16 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.79      47.46        
 17 Xue, Vincent H            10 HS-MR                  48.35      47.56        
 18 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     10 IA-MR                  46.31      48.07        
 19 Zubac, Andrew C            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      48.15        
 20 Lowell, Hugo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.81      48.84        
 21 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.67      49.11        
 22 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      50.05        
 23 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR             48.03      51.36        
 24 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.00      51.72        
 25 Sharkey, Sam R            10 IA-MR                  50.85      52.08        
 26 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.22        
 27 Srinivasan, Pranav         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      52.74        
 28 Sandker, Brian             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.08      52.96        
 29 Glas, Aaron I              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      53.26        
 30 Collier, Christian H      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      56.07        
 31 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  47.48      57.33        
 32 Iwatsuki, Koki            10 Middies-MR             53.51    1:02.10        
 -- Sharma, Anuj               9 LIAC-MR              1:05.65         DQ        
 -- Corbisiero, Rocco G       10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.39  ZONE
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR               3:00.77    2:42.82 JO     
                  37.96     1:19.59 (41.63)     2:02.27 (42.68)     2:42.82 (40.55)
  2 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              2:49.63    2:49.62 JO     
                  39.03     1:23.34 (44.31)     2:07.70 (44.36)     2:49.62 (41.92)
  3 Quinones, Christopher D   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:50.18 JO     
                                1:21.40 ( )   2:50.18 (1:28.78)                    
  4 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.79    2:58.52 JO     
                                1:27.03 ( )   2:58.52 (1:31.49)                    
  5 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.00    3:04.10 JO     
                  39.97     1:27.80 (47.83)     2:17.43 (49.63)     3:04.10 (46.67)
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR              3:25.64    3:06.09 JO     
                  41.65     1:30.16 (48.51)     2:20.38 (50.22)     3:06.09 (45.71)
  7 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    3:07.36 JO     
                  44.48     1:34.32 (49.84)     2:22.14 (47.82)     3:07.36 (45.22)
  8 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR              3:26.25    3:07.85 JO     
                  44.26     1:34.89 (50.63)     2:25.36 (50.47)     3:07.85 (42.49)
  9 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.00    3:07.93 JO     
                  41.48     1:31.44 (49.96)     2:21.80 (50.36)     3:07.93 (46.13)
 10 Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:12.92        
                  42.81     1:33.44 (50.63)     2:24.85 (51.41)     3:12.92 (48.07)
 11 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:13.60        
                  42.04     1:33.25 (51.21)     2:22.96 (49.71)     3:13.60 (50.64)
 12 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.00    3:14.14        
                                1:34.42 ( )   3:14.14 (1:39.72)                    
 13 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                3:00.58    3:14.96        
                  42.81     1:37.86 (55.05)     2:29.37 (51.51)     3:14.96 (45.59)
 14 Lowell, Hugo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    3:15.44        
                  42.60     1:33.87 (51.27)     2:26.72 (52.85)     3:15.44 (48.72)
 15 Dervin, Sean J            10 Middies-MR           2:53.54    3:15.82        
                  52.07     1:44.80 (52.73)     2:31.84 (47.04)     3:15.82 (43.98)
 16 Glas, Aaron I              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.00    3:17.35        
                  45.00     1:36.11 (51.11)     2:28.02 (51.91)     3:17.35 (49.33)
 17 Zubac, Andrew C            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:20.00        
                  44.64     1:37.11 (52.47)   3:20.00 (1:42.89)                    
 18 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR           3:10.07    3:20.57        
                                1:37.74 ( )   3:20.57 (1:42.83)                    
 19 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.00    3:22.58        
                  44.52     1:35.70 (51.18)     2:29.02 (53.32)     3:22.58 (53.56)
 20 Meehan, Ryan J             8 HS-MR                3:45.00    3:27.27        
                  45.15     1:39.78 (54.63)     2:36.50 (56.72)     3:27.27 (50.77)
 21 Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:30.43        
                  46.15     1:40.80 (54.65)     2:37.95 (57.15)     3:30.43 (52.48)
 22 Gregorace, Michael J       7 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:32.39        
                  46.92     1:40.19 (53.27)     2:36.39 (56.20)     3:32.39 (56.00)
 23 Srinivasan, Pranav         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:39.61        
                                1:44.79 ( )   3:39.61 (1:54.82)                    
 24 Park, Robin H              9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    4:10.59        
                  56.89   1:59.80 (1:02.91)   3:07.18 (1:07.38)   4:10.59 (1:03.41)
 25 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    4:24.56        
 -- McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00         DQ        
                  39.99                                                            
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.39  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              1:28.42    1:26.18 ZONE   
  2 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     10 IA-MR                1:29.89    1:29.22 JO     
                  42.80     1:29.22 (46.42)                                        
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:30.58 JO     
                  42.97     1:30.58 (47.61)                                        
  4 Dervin, Sean J            10 Middies-MR           1:31.81    1:33.52 JO     
                  46.21     1:33.52 (47.31)                                        
  5 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                1:33.19    1:35.11 JO     
                  46.63     1:35.11 (48.48)                                        
  6 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.14    1:35.88 JO     
  7 Xue, Vincent H            10 HS-MR                1:37.24    1:36.04 JO     
                  46.34     1:36.04 (49.70)                                        
  8 Quinones, Christopher D   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.60    1:36.25 JO     
                  48.33     1:36.25 (47.92)                                        
  9 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.07 JO     
 10 Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                1:41.99    1:38.97 JO     
 11 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR              1:39.03    1:39.38 JO     
                  48.40     1:39.38 (50.98)                                        
 12 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR           1:41.40    1:40.98 JO     
 13 Glas, Aaron I              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:41.20 JO     
 14 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.00    1:41.63 JO     
                  49.93     1:41.63 (51.70)                                        
 15 Huang, Alec H             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.88 JO     
                  49.91     1:41.88 (51.97)                                        
 16 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR              1:52.85    1:42.18 JO     
 17 Ranieri, Carl A            9 Middies-MR           1:48.49    1:43.81        
                  50.89     1:43.81 (52.92)                                        
 18 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR           1:40.36    1:44.83        
                  51.24     1:44.83 (53.59)                                        
 19 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.27    1:44.91        
                  51.01     1:44.91 (53.90)                                        
 20 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.00    1:45.09        
                  52.51     1:45.09 (52.58)                                        
 21 Zubac, Andrew C            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:45.20        
                  50.27     1:45.20 (54.93)                                        
 22 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.30    1:46.64        
                  52.67     1:46.64 (53.97)                                        
 23 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR           2:03.19    1:47.60        
                  51.65     1:47.60 (55.95)                                        
 24 Collier, Cole T            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:48.65        
                  51.86     1:48.65 (56.79)                                        
 25 Gregorace, Michael J       7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.54        
                  55.47     1:53.54 (58.07)                                        
 26 Collier, Christian H      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.00    1:53.84        
 27 Marski, Timothy J          7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.22        
                  58.40   2:01.22 (1:02.82)                                        
 28 Cruz, Fredrick O          10 MSC-MR               2:01.48    2:03.27        
                  58.26   2:03.27 (1:05.01)                                        
 29 Cruz, Jason A              7 MSC-MR               2:08.08    2:04.27        
 30 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:09.50        
                1:01.11   2:09.50 (1:08.39)                                        
 31 Lewis, William C           9 MSC-MR               2:17.60    2:10.64        
                1:04.45   2:10.64 (1:06.19)                                        
 32 Srinivasan, Pranav         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.63    2:13.35        
                1:05.39   2:13.35 (1:07.96)                                        
 33 Sharma, Anuj               9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:18.24        
                1:06.47   2:18.24 (1:11.77)                                        
 34 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               2:25.91    2:19.88        
                1:09.37   2:19.88 (1:10.51)                                        
 35 Duthie, Zachary J          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:30.90        
 36 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR               2:48.30    2:33.35        
                1:13.35   2:33.35 (1:20.00)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR               1:44.62    1:36.14 ZONE   
                  46.49     1:36.14 (49.65)                                        
  2 Quinones, Christopher D   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.42    1:42.94 JO     
                  49.35     1:42.94 (53.59)                                        
  3 Lowell, Hugo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.47    1:46.12 JO     
  4 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.02    1:46.36 JO     
                  51.52     1:46.36 (54.84)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              1:46.93    1:47.05 JO     
                  52.27     1:47.05 (54.78)                                        
  6 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.00    1:47.40 JO     
                  52.58     1:47.40 (54.82)                                        
  7 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           1:39.89    1:48.07 JO     
                  50.65     1:48.07 (57.42)                                        
  8 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:50.12 JO     
  9 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.62    1:50.17 JO     
                  53.71     1:50.17 (56.46)                                        
 10 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                1:52.56    1:53.93 JO     
 11 Michel, Jeffrey R         10 North Shore-MR       1:51.35    1:55.02 JO     
                  57.43     1:55.02 (57.59)                                        
 12 Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                2:06.99    1:57.39        
                  56.64   1:57.39 (1:00.75)                                        
 13 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR           2:01.46    1:57.99        
                  55.88   1:57.99 (1:02.11)                                        
 14 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.75    1:59.29        
                  59.35     1:59.29 (59.94)                                        
 15 Iwatsuki, Koki            10 Middies-MR           2:09.46    2:02.23        
                  57.73   2:02.23 (1:04.50)                                        
 16 Meehan, Ryan J             8 HS-MR                2:10.00    2:02.34        
 17 Cruz, Fredrick O          10 MSC-MR               2:09.83    2:09.71        
                1:01.40   2:09.71 (1:08.31)                                        
 18 Ranieri, Carl A            9 Middies-MR           2:19.24    2:11.19        
                1:03.69   2:11.19 (1:07.50)                                        
 19 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR              2:14.25    2:11.48        
                1:02.06   2:11.48 (1:09.42)                                        
 20 Marski, Timothy J          7 LIAC-MR              2:11.99    2:12.58        
 21 Sandker, Brian             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.34    2:13.09        
                1:02.42   2:13.09 (1:10.67)                                        
 22 Stange, Andrew R           9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:13.67        
                1:06.27   2:13.67 (1:07.40)                                        
 23 McNally, Bryan N          10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:15.02        
                1:04.02   2:15.02 (1:11.00)                                        
 24 Cruz, Jason A              7 MSC-MR               2:33.95    2:16.81        
                1:03.76   2:16.81 (1:13.05)                                        
 25 Lewis, William C           9 MSC-MR               3:58.03    2:30.99        
                1:13.62   2:30.99 (1:17.37)                                        
 26 Nevers, Ian A              8 MSC-MR               3:05.15    2:32.40        
                1:14.02   2:32.40 (1:18.38)                                        
 27 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               3:08.10    2:39.52        
 28 Sharma, Anuj               9 LIAC-MR              3:04.86    2:51.15        
                1:21.79   2:51.15 (1:29.36)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.13         DQ        
                1:02.45                                                            
 -- Duthie, Zachary J          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00         DQ        
                1:12.69        DQ (1:25.64)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  10&U ZONE
        3:43.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              3:29.82    3:02.18 ZONE   
                                1:27.94 ( )   3:02.18 (1:34.24)                    
  2 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR               3:22.71    3:05.91 JO     
                  45.53     1:33.06 (47.53)     2:27.00 (53.94)     3:05.91 (38.91)
  3 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              3:27.45    3:08.47 JO     
                  41.35     1:29.86 (48.51)     2:25.93 (56.07)     3:08.47 (42.54)
  4 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR              3:08.24    3:13.57 JO     
                  43.79     1:32.27 (48.48)     2:30.64 (58.37)     3:13.57 (42.93)
  5 Quinones, Christopher D   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.00    3:17.84 JO     
                  45.68     1:38.33 (52.65)     2:37.05 (58.72)     3:17.84 (40.79)
  6 Dervin, Sean J            10 Middies-MR           3:20.40    3:22.26 JO     
                                1:38.73 ( )   3:22.26 (1:43.53)                    
  7 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:28.00    3:25.85 JO     
                                1:41.47 ( )   3:25.85 (1:44.38)                    
  8 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:29.08 JO     
                  45.71     1:38.04 (52.33)   2:44.00 (1:05.96)     3:29.08 (45.08)
  9 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:24.65    3:32.58 JO     
                  50.61     1:42.17 (51.56)   2:47.41 (1:05.24)     3:32.58 (45.17)
 10 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           3:17.68    3:32.75 JO     
                  47.26     1:44.75 (57.49)     2:43.47 (58.72)     3:32.75 (49.28)
 11 Lowell, Hugo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:29.45    3:35.16 JO     
                  49.13     1:46.88 (57.75)     2:45.24 (58.36)     3:35.16 (49.92)
 12 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:33.07    3:35.60 JO     
                  51.45     1:48.72 (57.27)   2:51.87 (1:03.15)     3:35.60 (43.73)
 13 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:35.80 JO     
                  54.25     1:50.76 (56.51)     2:49.52 (58.76)     3:35.80 (46.28)
 14 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:38.44 JO     
                                1:46.54 ( )   3:38.44 (1:51.90)                    
 15 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:50.00    3:41.25 JO     
                  54.33     1:50.96 (56.63)   2:52.38 (1:01.42)     3:41.25 (48.87)
 16 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:09.92    3:45.15        
                  53.46     1:50.50 (57.04)   2:54.91 (1:04.41)     3:45.15 (50.24)
 17 Glas, Aaron I              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:47.00    3:49.13        
                  53.31     1:51.93 (58.62)   2:56.91 (1:04.98)     3:49.13 (52.22)
 18 McNally, Bryan N          10 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    3:54.58        
                  48.86     1:48.42 (59.56)   3:00.62 (1:12.20)     3:54.58 (53.96)
 19 Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:40.30    4:00.32        
                  57.76   1:58.95 (1:01.19)   3:06.77 (1:07.82)     4:00.32 (53.55)
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  METS
          29.99  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             29.74      30.01 JO     
  2 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR                30.25      30.71 JO     
  3 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.32      30.87 JO     
  4 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR              31.14      31.04 JO     
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                35.11      31.20 JO     
  6 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.45      31.67 JO     
  7 Spinelli, Eddie F         12 HS-MR                  32.06      31.85 JO     
  8 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR                33.31      32.02 JO     
  9 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                33.68      32.12 JO     
 10 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR                32.28      32.29 JO     
 11 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR              32.80      32.43 JO     
 12 Beigay, Kyle              12 Sachem-MR              33.89      32.83 JO     
 13 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR                36.37      32.97 JO     
 14 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR                34.70      33.05        
 15 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR              33.24      33.21        
 16 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.83      33.32        
 17 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                  33.82      34.21        
 18 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.33      34.61        
 19 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR                34.36      34.86        
 20 Patrouch, Oliver L        11 Middies-MR             35.62      34.98        
 21 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR             35.79      35.04        
 22 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR                38.43      36.01        
 23 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.72      36.02        
 24 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                36.88      36.62        
 25 Brennan, Matthew P        12 TVSC-MR                38.54      37.60        
 26 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR                39.65      37.77        
 27 Germain, David A          11 North Shore-MR         35.70      38.00        
 28 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR                37.70      38.74        
 29 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.84      38.76        
 30 Winston, Benjamin M       11 TVSC-MR                45.14      39.04        
 31 Michel, Bradley J         11 North Shore-MR         40.16      39.35        
 32 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR             39.22      39.76        
 33 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.00      39.92        
 34 Gavigan, Zach Z           11 TVSC-MR                40.47      39.93        
 35 Caradonna, Laurence J     11 TVSC-MR                39.61      40.67        
 36 Veccia, James V           12 North Shore-MR         38.10      40.84        
 37 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR                40.35      41.13        
 38 Kadirov, Anwar            11 LIAC-MR                43.87      41.48        
 39 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR                45.69      42.72        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  METS
        1:06.19  ZONE
        1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           1:05.51    1:05.62 ZONE   
                  31.63     1:05.62 (33.99)                                        
  2 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.13    1:05.71 ZONE   
                  31.56     1:05.71 (34.15)                                        
  3 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR              1:06.03    1:06.03 ZONE   
  4 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.52    1:07.43 JO     
                  32.92     1:07.43 (34.51)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              1:07.96    1:07.79 JO     
                  32.66     1:07.79 (35.13)                                        
  6 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              1:08.82    1:09.00 JO     
                  32.49     1:09.00 (36.51)                                        
  7 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:09.15 JO     
                  33.23     1:09.15 (35.92)                                        
  8 Spinelli, Eddie F         12 HS-MR                1:10.63    1:09.76 JO     
                  33.87     1:09.76 (35.89)                                        
  9 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              1:11.19    1:11.19 JO     
 10 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              1:09.79    1:11.62 JO     
                  34.50     1:11.62 (37.12)                                        
 11 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            1:12.60    1:12.21 JO     
 12 Beigay, Kyle              12 Sachem-MR            1:20.99    1:12.43 JO     
 13 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.39    1:13.82 JO     
                  34.55     1:13.82 (39.27)                                        
 14 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.20    1:14.11        
                  36.26     1:14.11 (37.85)                                        
 15 Palacios, David D         12 HS-MR                1:13.46    1:14.46        
                  35.12     1:14.46 (39.34)                                        
 16 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                1:15.30    1:14.54        
                  35.66     1:14.54 (38.88)                                        
 17 Benjamin, Ernst C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.74    1:18.03        
                  37.36     1:18.03 (40.67)                                        
 18 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR           1:19.47    1:18.22        
 19 Koganov, Willy            11 HS-MR                1:16.63    1:18.28        
                  38.00     1:18.28 (40.28)                                        
 20 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.05    1:18.70        
                  37.15     1:18.70 (41.55)                                        
 21 Hall, Delaney W           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:20.47        
                  37.70     1:20.47 (42.77)                                        
 22 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.34    1:20.76        
                  39.35     1:20.76 (41.41)                                        
 23 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR              1:26.34    1:21.66        
 24 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                1:22.93    1:21.75        
                  39.03     1:21.75 (42.72)                                        
 25 Germain, David A          11 North Shore-MR       1:23.09    1:22.28        
                  38.12     1:22.28 (44.16)                                        
 26 Murphy, Shawn D           11 North Shore-MR       1:22.63    1:22.31        
                  41.76     1:22.31 (40.55)                                        
 27 Ebarb, Teddy J            12 IA-MR                1:27.63    1:22.35        
 28 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR              1:26.98    1:23.04        
                  39.20     1:23.04 (43.84)                                        
 29 Slutzky, Zachary M        11 North Shore-MR       1:24.20    1:25.68        
                  39.47     1:25.68 (46.21)                                        
 30 Ruvkun, Andrew H          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.36    1:27.12        
                  39.85     1:27.12 (47.27)                                        
 31 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR              1:23.16    1:28.33        
                  41.02     1:28.33 (47.31)                                        
 32 Brennan, Matthew P        12 TVSC-MR              1:32.65    1:28.54        
                  40.92     1:28.54 (47.62)                                        
 33 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.18    1:28.78        
                  42.60     1:28.78 (46.18)                                        
 34 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR           1:28.02    1:28.83        
                  42.04     1:28.83 (46.79)                                        
 35 Rotolo, John M            11 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:32.19        
                  44.52     1:32.19 (47.67)                                        
 36 Gavigan, Zach Z           11 TVSC-MR              1:29.41    1:32.94        
                  42.49     1:32.94 (50.45)                                        
 37 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.00    1:37.34        
                  44.33     1:37.34 (53.01)                                        
 38 Ibrahim, Mohamed          11 LIAC-MR              1:51.01    1:53.50        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.39  ZONE
          39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR                35.65      35.92 JO     
  2 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR                37.66      36.54 JO     
  3 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.93      36.61 JO     
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                38.00      37.06 JO     
  5 Spinelli, Eddie F         12 HS-MR                  36.04      37.59 JO     
  6 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             37.30      37.84 JO     
  7 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.12      37.95 JO     
  8 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR              36.97      38.17 JO     
  9 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.84      38.80 JO     
 10 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR                39.26      39.19 JO     
 11 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                  39.92      39.71 JO     
 12 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.20      39.92 JO     
 13 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR                42.33      40.87        
 14 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.08      41.36        
 15 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR                43.68      41.99        
 16 Patrouch, Oliver L        11 Middies-MR             41.09      42.43        
 17 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.47      42.48        
 18 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                45.14      43.97        
 19 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR                45.21      44.04        
 20 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR                44.77      44.89        
 21 Conway, Martin P          11 LIAC-MR                52.00      45.38        
 22 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR                45.22      46.40        
 23 Germain, David A          11 North Shore-MR         43.81      46.58        
 24 Gavigan, Zach Z           11 TVSC-MR                43.70      46.66        
 25 Yang, Jin Y               11 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.02        
 26 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR             45.00      47.58        
 27 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR                42.15      48.44        
 28 Winston, Benjamin M       11 TVSC-MR                51.21      48.83        
 29 Brennan, Matthew P        12 TVSC-MR                45.62      48.92        
 30 Rotolo, John M            11 LIAC-MR                48.39      49.33        
 31 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR             48.65      49.52        
 32 Kalra, Sanjay             11 LIAC-MR                51.17      50.67        
 33 Awon, Saaior K            11 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.72        
 34 Kadirov, Anwar            11 LIAC-MR                50.45      50.76        
 35 Caradonna, Laurence J     11 TVSC-MR                48.84      52.54        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  METS
        1:16.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:16.17 ZONE   
                  36.77     1:16.17 (39.40)                                        
  2 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.46    1:19.50 JO     
                  39.52     1:19.50 (39.98)                                        
  3 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.16    1:19.86 JO     
                  39.36     1:19.86 (40.50)                                        
  4 Spinelli, Eddie F         12 HS-MR                1:18.92    1:21.99 JO     
  5 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            1:21.48    1:22.13 JO     
                  40.85     1:22.13 (41.28)                                        
  6 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            1:21.62    1:22.19 JO     
                  39.46     1:22.19 (42.73)                                        
  7 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.17    1:23.79 JO     
                  40.12     1:23.79 (43.67)                                        
  8 Palacios, David D         12 HS-MR                1:22.49    1:25.12 JO     
                  41.22     1:25.12 (43.90)                                        
  9 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              1:36.68    1:25.17 JO     
                  41.33     1:25.17 (43.84)                                        
 10 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR              1:40.97    1:27.44 JO     
 11 Koganov, Willy            11 HS-MR                1:29.53    1:27.84 JO     
                  43.61     1:27.84 (44.23)                                        
 12 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR              1:37.13    1:30.19        
                  44.78     1:30.19 (45.41)                                        
 13 Beigay, Kyle              12 Sachem-MR            1:31.82    1:31.82        
 14 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR           1:34.51    1:32.83        
 15 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                1:35.02    1:34.28        
                  45.26     1:34.28 (49.02)                                        
 16 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:38.31    1:34.42        
                  46.18     1:34.42 (48.24)                                        
 17 Germain, David A          11 North Shore-MR       1:33.52    1:35.11        
                  45.86     1:35.11 (49.25)                                        
 18 Hall, Delaney W           11 LIAC-MR              1:36.60    1:35.28        
                  46.49     1:35.28 (48.79)                                        
 19 Murphy, Shawn D           11 North Shore-MR       1:37.34    1:36.99        
                  48.88     1:36.99 (48.11)                                        
 20 Ruvkun, Andrew H          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.06    1:38.13        
 21 Gavigan, Zach Z           11 TVSC-MR              1:41.45    1:38.14        
                  48.52     1:38.14 (49.62)                                        
 22 Ebarb, Teddy J            12 IA-MR                1:50.81    1:38.65        
 23 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              1:49.35    1:40.07        
                  49.44     1:40.07 (50.63)                                        
 24 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR              1:46.70    1:40.31        
 25 Rotolo, John M            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.14        
                  49.79     1:44.14 (54.35)                                        
 26 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR              1:57.47    1:45.17        
                  51.10     1:45.17 (54.07)                                        
 27 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR           1:42.57    1:46.32        
                  51.50     1:46.32 (54.82)                                        
 28 Brennan, Matthew P        12 TVSC-MR              1:52.47    1:47.30        
                  51.98     1:47.30 (55.32)                                        
 29 Ibrahim, Mohamed          11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:59.81        
                1:01.21     1:59.81 (58.60)                                        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.47         DQ        
 -- Ganley, PJ G              12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  45.49          DQ (46.21)                                        
 -- Slutzky, Zachary M        11 North Shore-MR       1:36.03         DQ        
                  52.90          DQ (52.87)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.99  METS
        2:44.29  ZONE
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR              2:48.07    2:47.94 JO     
                  39.42     1:22.16 (42.74)     2:05.52 (43.36)     2:47.94 (42.42)
  2 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              2:55.64    2:48.02 JO     
                  39.79     1:22.93 (43.14)     2:06.13 (43.20)     2:48.02 (41.89)
  3 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              3:04.34    2:48.27 JO     
                                1:22.96 ( )   2:48.27 (1:25.31)                    
  4 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            2:50.77    2:49.41 JO     
                                1:23.56 ( )   2:49.41 (1:25.85)                    
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              2:52.24    2:52.97 JO     
                  39.61     1:23.36 (43.75)     2:08.40 (45.04)     2:52.97 (44.57)
  6 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:54.23 JO     
                  41.72     1:24.87 (43.15)     2:11.00 (46.13)     2:54.23 (43.23)
  7 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:54.47 JO     
                  41.49     1:26.39 (44.90)     2:11.46 (45.07)     2:54.47 (43.01)
  8 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.31    2:56.51 JO     
                  40.49     1:25.49 (45.00)     2:12.46 (46.97)     2:56.51 (44.05)
  9 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            2:54.97    2:58.50 JO     
                  42.38     1:28.90 (46.52)     2:13.83 (44.93)     2:58.50 (44.67)
 10 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.00    3:00.50 JO     
                  43.41     1:30.66 (47.25)     2:15.91 (45.25)     3:00.50 (44.59)
 11 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:03.01 JO     
                  42.86     1:30.70 (47.84)     2:17.94 (47.24)     3:03.01 (45.07)
 12 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              2:56.21    3:03.62 JO     
                  42.97     1:29.40 (46.43)     2:17.50 (48.10)     3:03.62 (46.12)
 13 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              3:06.25    3:07.65        
                                1:31.64 ( )   3:07.65 (1:36.01)                    
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  ZONE
          44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR                37.97      38.64 ZONE   
  2 Palacios, David D         12 HS-MR                  41.38      40.68 JO     
  3 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR                49.66      43.21 JO     
  4 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR             45.57      43.71 JO     
  5 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                43.94      44.62        
  6 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             45.54      44.63        
  7 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR                48.95      44.72        
  8 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                  44.58      45.16        
  9 Beigay, Kyle              12 Sachem-MR              49.91      45.38        
 10 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.63      45.58        
 11 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.38      45.65        
 12 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR                56.14      45.77        
 13 Hall, Delaney W           11 LIAC-MR                49.90      47.23        
 14 Ebarb, Teddy J            12 IA-MR                  50.94      47.96        
 15 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.50      48.44        
 16 Benjamin, Ernst C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.72      48.45        
 17 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                49.80      49.42        
 18 Ruvkun, Andrew H          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.32      49.79        
 19 Ganley, PJ G              12 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.51        
 20 Brennan, Matthew P        12 TVSC-MR                55.32      53.12        
 21 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR             51.15      53.23        
 22 Murphy, Shawn D           11 North Shore-MR         54.79      53.45        
 23 Slutzky, Zachary M        11 North Shore-MR         49.64      53.72        
 24 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.39      56.04        
 25 Ibrahim, Mohamed          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.83    1:05.80        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  METS
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              1:36.23    1:25.17 ZONE   
                  40.79     1:25.17 (44.38)                                        
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            1:29.52    1:26.53 ZONE   
                  40.49     1:26.53 (46.04)                                        
  3 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            1:23.57    1:26.84 ZONE   
  4 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR              1:54.21    1:32.54 JO     
                  44.30     1:32.54 (48.24)                                        
  5 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR              1:47.31    1:33.50 JO     
                  44.57     1:33.50 (48.93)                                        
  6 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              1:42.61    1:34.44 JO     
  7 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.09    1:36.21 JO     
                  46.14     1:36.21 (50.07)                                        
  8 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR           1:36.21    1:36.23 JO     
                  45.20     1:36.23 (51.03)                                        
  9 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.84    1:37.40        
                  47.09     1:37.40 (50.31)                                        
 10 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              1:44.88    1:37.68        
 11 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              1:39.96    1:38.47        
                  47.86     1:38.47 (50.61)                                        
 12 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.68    1:38.78        
                  46.82     1:38.78 (51.96)                                        
 13 Beigay, Kyle              12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:39.56        
                  47.20     1:39.56 (52.36)                                        
 14 Patrouch, Oliver L        11 Middies-MR           1:43.73    1:43.87        
                  49.19     1:43.87 (54.68)                                        
 15 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.38    1:44.97        
 16 Veccia, James V           12 North Shore-MR       1:42.33    1:45.41        
                  50.47     1:45.41 (54.94)                                        
 17 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              2:01.11    1:48.44        
                  51.25     1:48.44 (57.19)                                        
 18 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR              1:59.16    1:48.79        
                  51.90     1:48.79 (56.89)                                        
 19 Awon, Saaior K            11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:50.11        
                  52.03     1:50.11 (58.08)                                        
 20 Conway, Martin P          11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.96        
 21 Winston, Benjamin M       11 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:52.41        
 22 Yang, Jin Y               11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.30        
                  55.19     1:54.30 (59.11)                                        
 23 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.07    1:54.71        
                  53.25   1:54.71 (1:01.46)                                        
 24 Rotolo, John M            11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.82        
                  55.06     1:54.82 (59.76)                                        
 25 Kalra, Sanjay             11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:55.05        
                  54.45   1:55.05 (1:00.60)                                        
 26 Caradonna, Laurence J     11 TVSC-MR              1:56.58    1:55.35        
 27 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.09    1:56.07        
                  55.89   1:56.07 (1:00.18)                                        
 28 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR           1:51.56    1:57.85        
                  57.15   1:57.85 (1:00.70)                                        
 29 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              2:12.01    1:58.55        
                  55.02   1:58.55 (1:03.53)                                        
 30 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:58.75        
                  55.48   1:58.75 (1:03.27)                                        
 31 Gavigan, Zach Z           11 TVSC-MR              2:05.78    1:59.18        
                  57.36   1:59.18 (1:01.82)                                        
 32 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR              1:59.68    1:59.85        
                  59.45   1:59.85 (1:00.40)                                        
 33 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR              2:20.74    1:59.95        
                  58.69   1:59.95 (1:01.26)                                        
 34 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:02.04        
                  57.26   2:02.04 (1:04.78)                                        
 35 Brennan, Matthew P        12 TVSC-MR              1:54.58    2:05.78        
                  57.92   2:05.78 (1:07.86)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  METS
        1:14.89  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:18.10 JO     
  2 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           1:17.98    1:19.48 JO     
                  35.29     1:19.48 (44.19)                                        
  3 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.26    1:19.72 JO     
                  36.58     1:19.72 (43.14)                                        
  4 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            1:20.39    1:19.83 JO     
                  37.40     1:19.83 (42.43)                                        
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              1:21.82    1:20.53 JO     
                  36.39     1:20.53 (44.14)                                        
  6 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR              1:19.50    1:20.84 JO     
                  37.68     1:20.84 (43.16)                                        
  7 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                1:23.83    1:23.92 JO     
                  40.78     1:23.92 (43.14)                                        
  8 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR              1:44.19    1:26.52        
  9 Spinelli, Eddie F         12 HS-MR                1:22.46    1:27.36        
                  39.91     1:27.36 (47.45)                                        
 10 Benjamin, Ernst C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.57    1:31.57        
                  41.38     1:31.57 (50.19)                                        
 11 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              1:31.25    1:36.45        
 12 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:37.33        
                  45.27     1:37.33 (52.06)                                        
 13 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR              1:55.24    1:41.47        
                  48.70     1:41.47 (52.77)                                        
 14 Koganov, Willy            11 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:45.45        
                  45.43   1:45.45 (1:00.02)                                        
 15 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.60        
                  49.92     1:48.60 (58.68)                                        
 16 Gavigan, Zach Z           11 TVSC-MR              1:53.04    1:49.89        
                  51.22     1:49.89 (58.67)                                        
 17 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR              1:52.41    1:54.02        
                  49.68   1:54.02 (1:04.34)                                        
 -- Rotolo, John M            11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
                  51.49          DQ (59.80)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
        2:44.39  ZONE
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              3:08.72    2:47.77 JO     
                  34.85     1:17.37 (42.52)     2:02.19 (44.82)     2:47.77 (45.58)
  2 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.00    2:48.52 JO     
                  36.48     1:19.00 (42.52)     2:04.05 (45.05)     2:48.52 (44.47)
  3 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:52.78 JO     
                                1:20.78 ( )   2:52.78 (1:32.00)                    
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              3:06.25    3:01.25 JO     
                  38.70     1:24.01 (45.31)     2:11.31 (47.30)     3:01.25 (49.94)
  5 Michel, Bradley J         11 North Shore-MR       3:28.11    3:50.78        
                  50.01     1:49.18 (59.17)   2:50.33 (1:01.15)   3:50.78 (1:00.45)
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  11-12 METS
        2:43.49  11-12 ZONE
        3:02.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:43.36 ZONE   
                                1:17.46 ( )   2:43.36 (1:25.90)                    
  2 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           2:54.08    2:46.42 JO     
                  35.19     1:18.81 (43.62)     2:09.20 (50.39)     2:46.42 (37.22)
  3 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              2:44.39    2:46.85 JO     
                  35.44     1:19.50 (44.06)     2:10.57 (51.07)     2:46.85 (36.28)
  4 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              3:04.44    2:47.03 JO     
                  38.22     1:21.68 (43.46)     2:08.96 (47.28)     2:47.03 (38.07)
  5 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            2:51.05    2:47.33 JO     
                  36.93     1:20.18 (43.25)     2:10.01 (49.83)     2:47.33 (37.32)
  6 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR              3:03.54    2:49.17 JO     
                  36.65     1:22.70 (46.05)     2:12.38 (49.68)     2:49.17 (36.79)
  7 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.10    2:52.15 JO     
                  37.86     1:22.54 (44.68)     2:14.86 (52.32)     2:52.15 (37.29)
  8 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.44    2:55.51 JO     
                  37.28     1:25.28 (48.00)     2:19.10 (53.82)     2:55.51 (36.41)
  9 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.93    2:56.94 JO     
                  38.07     1:23.60 (45.53)     2:16.08 (52.48)     2:56.94 (40.86)
 10 Spinelli, Eddie F         12 HS-MR                2:54.77    2:59.51 JO     
                  40.64     1:27.67 (47.03)     2:23.88 (56.21)     2:59.51 (35.63)
 11 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.10    2:59.68 JO     
                                1:26.43 ( )   2:59.68 (1:33.25)                    
 12 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                2:58.01    2:59.74 JO     
                  41.03     1:28.87 (47.84)     2:21.83 (52.96)     2:59.74 (37.91)
 13 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:00.10 JO     
                  38.13     1:26.97 (48.84)     2:21.26 (54.29)     3:00.10 (38.84)
 14 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              3:09.68    3:00.99 JO     
                  44.63     1:27.80 (43.17)     2:23.23 (55.43)     3:00.99 (37.76)
 15 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR              3:23.11    3:02.12 JO     
                  38.92     1:24.55 (45.63)     2:18.02 (53.47)     3:02.12 (44.10)
 16 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            2:57.58    3:03.30        
                  41.35     1:29.06 (47.71)     2:19.27 (50.21)     3:03.30 (44.03)
 17 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            2:59.23    3:04.91        
                                1:28.15 ( )   3:04.91 (1:36.76)                    
 18 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              3:21.06    3:08.92        
                  43.80     1:33.12 (49.32)     2:28.59 (55.47)     3:08.92 (40.33)
 19 Beigay, Kyle              12 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:12.03        
                  42.63     1:33.47 (50.84)     2:28.59 (55.12)     3:12.03 (43.44)
 20 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              4:10.00    3:15.81        
                  49.17     1:37.99 (48.82)     2:33.66 (55.67)     3:15.81 (42.15)
 21 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.00    3:18.49        
                                1:31.85 ( )   3:18.49 (1:46.64)                    
 22 Yang, Jin Y               11 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    3:26.31        
                                1:40.99 ( )   3:26.31 (1:45.32)                    
 23 Michel, Bradley J         11 North Shore-MR       3:30.91    3:26.69        
                  46.01     1:41.10 (55.09)   2:43.92 (1:02.82)     3:26.69 (42.77)
 24 Conway, Martin P          11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:26.93        
                  49.86     1:42.48 (52.62)     2:42.03 (59.55)     3:26.93 (44.90)
 25 Veccia, James V           12 North Shore-MR       3:21.92    3:29.21        
                  52.14     1:45.00 (52.86)     2:42.12 (57.12)     3:29.21 (47.09)
 26 Awon, Saaior K            11 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    3:31.35        
                                1:45.17 ( )   3:31.35 (1:46.18)                    
 27 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:44.00    3:31.65        
                                1:44.53 ( )   3:31.65 (1:47.12)                    
 28 Rotolo, John M            11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:37.25        
                  52.30     1:48.90 (56.60)   2:50.70 (1:01.80)     3:37.25 (46.55)
 29 Kalra, Sanjay             11 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    3:46.42        
                  49.11     1:47.83 (58.72)   2:55.93 (1:08.10)     3:46.42 (50.49)
 30 Kadirov, Anwar            11 LIAC-MR              3:58.24    3:54.34        
                                1:54.44 ( )   3:04.09 (1:09.65)     3:54.34 (50.25)
 -- Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              3:00.21         DQ        
                  55.16     1:50.52 (55.36)   2:56.57 (1:06.05)          DQ (53.37)
 -- Germain, David A          11 North Shore-MR       3:33.92         DQ        
                  56.98     1:51.28 (54.30)   3:00.39 (1:09.11)          DQ (47.89)
 
Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLY
          24.59  JR-A
          24.79  JR-B
          25.49  SECT
          27.49  METS
          27.69  ZONE
          30.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR                26.82      26.58 METS   
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR                26.91      27.20 METS   
  3 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR                28.42      27.88 JO     
  4 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR         28.61      28.43 JO     
  5 Law, Kyle M               14 TVSCU-MR               27.97      28.48 JO     
  6 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR                29.71      28.54 JO     
  7 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR                30.61      28.61 JO     
  8 Alderson, Ryan P          13 MSC-MR                 29.23      28.73 JO     
  9 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR                28.46      28.87 JO     
 10 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR                30.30      28.92 JO     
 11 Fountain, Greg J          14 IA-MR                  28.63      29.08 JO     
 12 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.69      29.57 JO     
 13 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR              29.28      29.96 JO     
 13 Cheng, Will               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      29.96 JO     
 15 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR                33.93      30.19 JO     
 16 Arana, Anthony Y          14 LIAC-MR                35.20      30.22        
 17 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR                30.83      30.35        
 18 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR                 33.68      30.42        
 19 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.38      30.44        
 20 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR                 31.31      30.55        
 21 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR                34.00      30.68        
 22 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                  30.37      30.79        
 23 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.04      30.83        
 24 Sherman, Sammy I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.00      31.20        
 25 Yeo, Maxwell Z            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.17      31.24        
 26 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR                31.29      31.25        
 27 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR         31.23      31.50        
 28 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                  33.14      31.94        
 29 Sharkey, Andrew P         13 IA-MR                  32.88      32.23        
 30 Hesse, Niklas A           13 TVSC-MR                35.62      32.28        
 31 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR                32.55      32.31        
 32 Klinovsky, Jan            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.20      32.36        
 33 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR                33.66      32.47        
 34 Sommella, Chris J         13 LIAC-MR                32.55      32.59        
 35 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR                36.47      32.92        
 36 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR                33.05      32.99        
 37 Link, Bryan T             13 IA-UN-MR               32.90      33.12        
 38 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.39      33.33        
 39 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR                33.29      33.37        
 40 Murphy, Thomas M          14 North Shore-MR         33.93      33.41        
 41 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR                33.80      33.43        
 42 Fink, Stephen J           13 Middies-MR             33.68      33.81        
 43 Byrnes, Cameron M         13 IA-MR                  35.48      33.90        
 44 Frohman, Evan D           14 North Shore-MR         34.41      34.18        
 45 Spillane, Kyle P          13 TVSC-MR                37.72      34.37        
 46 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR                37.36      35.23        
 47 Johns, Nicky A            13 LIAC-MR                35.47      35.37        
 48 McAvoy, Ryan P            13 LIAC-MR                38.00      35.92        
 49 Reddy, Sunil              13 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.86        
 50 Cummings, Lawrence T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.00      38.48        
 51 Price, Brandon A          13 LIAC-MR                46.12      41.69        
 52 Chan, Brandon J           13 LIAC-MR                54.63      43.40        
 53 Wang, Anson               13 LIAC-MR                45.07      44.80        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  OLY
          53.49  JR-A
          53.99  JR-B
          55.99  SECT
          59.99  METS
        1:00.09  ZONE
        1:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Kyle M               14 TVSCU-MR               59.91    1:00.33 JO     
                  29.12     1:00.33 (31.21)                                        
  2 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              1:01.53    1:00.62 JO     
  3 Alderson, Ryan P          13 MSC-MR               1:12.53    1:01.94 JO     
                  30.00     1:01.94 (31.94)                                        
  4 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              1:02.77    1:02.66 JO     
                  30.63     1:02.66 (32.03)                                        
  5 Cheng, Will               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.00    1:03.95 JO     
                  30.65     1:03.95 (33.30)                                        
  6 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            1:03.98    1:05.17 JO     
                  31.14     1:05.17 (34.03)                                        
  7 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.55    1:06.28        
                  31.33     1:06.28 (34.95)                                        
  8 Sherman, Sammy I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.39    1:06.91        
                  32.63     1:06.91 (34.28)                                        
  9 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR              1:11.55    1:07.05        
                  31.95     1:07.05 (35.10)                                        
 10 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               1:09.35    1:07.09        
                  32.15     1:07.09 (34.94)                                        
 11 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                1:08.59    1:07.30        
 12 Krosser, Jared M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.35    1:07.88        
                  32.32     1:07.88 (35.56)                                        
 13 Kusakin, Nick             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:08.03        
 14 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              1:07.92    1:08.19        
                  32.57     1:08.19 (35.62)                                        
 15 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       1:07.56    1:08.59        
                  32.36     1:08.59 (36.23)                                        
 16 Arana, Anthony Y          14 LIAC-MR              1:18.47    1:08.98        
                  32.69     1:08.98 (36.29)                                        
 17 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              1:08.36    1:09.10        
                  32.68     1:09.10 (36.42)                                        
 18 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               1:14.74    1:09.37        
                  33.30     1:09.37 (36.07)                                        
 19 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       1:09.32    1:09.62        
                  32.94     1:09.62 (36.68)                                        
 20 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.42    1:10.50        
                  32.89     1:10.50 (37.61)                                        
 21 Kadirov, Raushan          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.51    1:11.45        
                  33.41     1:11.45 (38.04)                                        
 22 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR              1:11.94    1:11.76        
                  34.16     1:11.76 (37.60)                                        
 23 Klinovsky, Jan            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.30    1:12.17        
 24 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              1:12.51    1:12.20        
 25 Johns, Nicky A            13 LIAC-MR              1:17.35    1:17.04        
                  36.22     1:17.04 (40.82)                                        
 26 Byrnes, Cameron M         13 IA-MR                1:20.37    1:17.78        
 27 Conway, John T            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.83        
                  37.39     1:17.83 (40.44)                                        
 28 Taddeo, Matthew C         13 North Shore-MR       1:20.73    1:20.24        
                  37.63     1:20.24 (42.61)                                        
 29 McAvoy, Ryan P            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.43        
                  36.67     1:20.43 (43.76)                                        
 30 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:22.99    1:22.21        
 31 Chan, Brandon J           13 LIAC-MR              1:43.94    1:37.47        
                  46.34     1:37.47 (51.13)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OLY
        1:56.59  JR-A
        1:58.09  JR-B
        2:01.69  SECT
        2:10.99  METS
        2:11.89  ZONE
        2:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              2:11.29    2:09.68 METS   
                                1:02.21 ( )   2:09.68 (1:07.47)                    
  2 Law, Kyle M               14 TVSCU-MR             2:09.96    2:13.10 JO     
                  30.59     1:04.19 (33.60)     1:39.06 (34.87)     2:13.10 (34.04)
  3 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              2:16.90    2:14.55 JO     
                  30.37     1:04.47 (34.10)     1:40.18 (35.71)     2:14.55 (34.37)
  4 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              2:25.55    2:15.01 JO     
                                1:05.58 ( )   2:15.01 (1:09.43)                    
  5 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              2:16.24    2:15.15 JO     
                  31.28     1:06.04 (34.76)     1:41.38 (35.34)     2:15.15 (33.77)
  6 Cheng, Will               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.00    2:19.27 JO     
                  31.29     1:06.24 (34.95)     1:43.37 (37.13)     2:19.27 (35.90)
  7 Alderson, Ryan P          13 MSC-MR               2:39.18    2:19.31 JO     
                                1:05.86 ( )   2:19.31 (1:13.45)                    
  8 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.24    2:20.51 JO     
                  32.04     1:08.31 (36.27)     1:44.89 (36.58)     2:20.51 (35.62)
  9 Sherman, Sammy I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.76    2:20.78 JO     
                  32.71     1:08.48 (35.77)     1:45.26 (36.78)     2:20.78 (35.52)
 10 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               2:27.84    2:21.02 JO     
                  32.55     1:08.31 (35.76)     1:44.83 (36.52)     2:21.02 (36.19)
 11 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.40    2:21.06 JO     
                                1:09.34 ( )   2:21.06 (1:11.72)                    
 12 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            2:18.01    2:21.61 JO     
                  32.03     1:08.29 (36.26)     1:45.55 (37.26)     2:21.61 (36.06)
 13 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              2:20.56    2:22.32 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.87 (35.99)     1:45.32 (37.45)     2:22.32 (37.00)
 14 Krosser, Jared M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.00    2:23.76 JO     
                  32.89     1:09.70 (36.81)     1:47.70 (38.00)     2:23.76 (36.06)
 15 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                2:31.08    2:24.29 JO     
                                1:09.85 ( )   2:24.29 (1:14.44)                    
 16 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.15    2:24.97 JO     
                                1:09.00 ( )   2:24.97 (1:15.97)                    
 17 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.51    2:25.62 JO     
                  32.20     1:09.34 (37.14)     1:48.20 (38.86)     2:25.62 (37.42)
 18 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:26.65    2:25.76 JO     
                  33.28     1:10.10 (36.82)     1:48.52 (38.42)     2:25.76 (37.24)
 19 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              2:30.48    2:26.29        
                  33.53     1:11.16 (37.63)     1:50.11 (38.95)     2:26.29 (36.18)
 20 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                2:28.58    2:26.52        
                  33.01     1:11.16 (38.15)     1:50.68 (39.52)     2:26.52 (35.84)
 21 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.72    2:26.70        
                  33.25     1:10.73 (37.48)     1:49.54 (38.81)     2:26.70 (37.16)
 22 Yeo, Maxwell Z            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.87    2:26.85        
                  33.47     1:10.88 (37.41)     1:49.36 (38.48)     2:26.85 (37.49)
 23 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR              2:38.67    2:27.89        
                  33.64     1:10.95 (37.31)     1:49.79 (38.84)     2:27.89 (38.10)
 24 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       2:32.85    2:28.21        
                  33.49     1:11.75 (38.26)     1:50.79 (39.04)     2:28.21 (37.42)
 25 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.29    2:28.51        
                  32.03     1:09.68 (37.65)     1:49.80 (40.12)     2:28.51 (38.71)
 26 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              2:30.66    2:28.61        
                  34.17     1:11.97 (37.80)     1:50.78 (38.81)     2:28.61 (37.83)
 27 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              2:26.48    2:30.27        
                  33.07     1:11.45 (38.38)     1:51.66 (40.21)     2:30.27 (38.61)
 28 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              2:29.52    2:30.57        
                  33.34     1:11.27 (37.93)     1:50.90 (39.63)     2:30.57 (39.67)
 29 Kusakin, Nick             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.10    2:30.59        
                  33.14     1:11.70 (38.56)     1:51.97 (40.27)     2:30.59 (38.62)
 30 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR              2:45.21    2:33.37        
                  35.67     1:16.03 (40.36)     1:56.18 (40.15)     2:33.37 (37.19)
 31 Klinovsky, Jan            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.00    2:33.56        
                  34.52     1:14.76 (40.24)     1:55.41 (40.65)     2:33.56 (38.15)
 32 Crilly, Dennis J          14 LIAC-MR              2:35.72    2:33.93        
                  35.20     1:13.54 (38.34)     1:54.11 (40.57)     2:33.93 (39.82)
 33 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              2:37.82    2:34.30        
                                1:15.87 ( )   2:34.30 (1:18.43)                    
 34 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.62    2:34.66        
                  34.06     1:13.80 (39.74)     1:55.02 (41.22)     2:34.66 (39.64)
 35 Arana, Anthony Y          14 LIAC-MR              2:58.87    2:34.78        
                                1:11.61 ( )   2:34.78 (1:23.17)                    
 36 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               2:43.43    2:37.47        
                  34.56     1:15.28 (40.72)     1:58.47 (43.19)     2:37.47 (39.00)
 37 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              2:39.20    2:39.47        
                  35.48     1:16.44 (40.96)     1:59.02 (42.58)     2:39.47 (40.45)
 38 Pecoraro, Nick A          13 TVSC-MR              3:12.01    2:40.67        
                  39.29     1:21.80 (42.51)     2:03.82 (42.02)     2:40.67 (36.85)
 39 Hesse, Niklas A           13 TVSC-MR              2:53.16    2:42.08        
                  35.23     1:16.65 (41.42)     1:59.98 (43.33)     2:42.08 (42.10)
 40 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              2:42.92    2:45.93        
                  36.68     1:19.27 (42.59)     2:03.63 (44.36)     2:45.93 (42.30)
 41 Spillane, Kyle P          13 TVSC-MR              2:51.24    2:47.44        
                                1:19.05 ( )   2:47.44 (1:28.39)                    
 42 Johns, Nicky A            13 LIAC-MR              3:12.46    2:49.23        
                  37.59     1:22.63 (45.04)     2:08.09 (45.46)     2:49.23 (41.14)
 43 Conway, John T            13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:50.03        
                  36.86     1:20.96 (44.10)     2:07.73 (46.77)     2:50.03 (42.30)
 44 Taddeo, Matthew C         13 North Shore-MR       2:45.79    2:51.20        
                  38.49     1:21.58 (43.09)     2:07.44 (45.86)     2:51.20 (43.76)
 45 McAvoy, Ryan P            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:59.56        
                  37.22     1:22.04 (44.82)     2:10.32 (48.28)     2:59.56 (49.24)
 46 Cummings, Lawrence T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:13.95        
                  40.88     1:28.45 (47.57)     2:21.56 (53.11)     3:13.95 (52.39)
 47 Chan, Brandon J           13 LIAC-MR              3:46.60    3:19.94        
                  44.68     1:34.01 (49.33)     2:26.98 (52.97)     3:19.94 (52.96)
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.99  OLY
        1:00.29  JR-A
        1:01.39  JR-B
        1:03.79  SECT
        1:09.69  ZONE
        1:09.99  METS
        1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:08.44 ZONE   
                  33.45     1:08.44 (34.99)                                        
  2 Law, Kyle M               14 TVSCU-MR             1:10.09    1:08.72 ZONE   
                  33.86     1:08.72 (34.86)                                        
  3 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.22 JO     
  4 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              1:10.64    1:10.33 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.33 (36.38)                                        
  5 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.57    1:10.89 JO     
                  34.31     1:10.89 (36.58)                                        
  6 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               1:21.50    1:11.42 JO     
  7 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.76    1:12.09 JO     
                  35.28     1:12.09 (36.81)                                        
  8 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              1:11.09    1:12.16 JO     
                  35.58     1:12.16 (36.58)                                        
  9 Krosser, Jared M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.59    1:12.57 JO     
                  35.79     1:12.57 (36.78)                                        
 10 Alderson, Ryan P          13 MSC-MR               1:23.11    1:12.79 JO     
                  35.91     1:12.79 (36.88)                                        
 11 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.01 JO     
 12 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       1:15.50    1:13.67 JO     
                  35.87     1:13.67 (37.80)                                        
 13 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              1:17.08    1:14.33 JO     
                  36.11     1:14.33 (38.22)                                        
 14 LeGuyader, Travis P       13 IA-MR                1:13.24    1:15.14 JO     
                  36.74     1:15.14 (38.40)                                        
 15 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               1:19.23    1:16.54 JO     
                  37.05     1:16.54 (39.49)                                        
 16 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              1:16.07    1:16.66 JO     
                  36.72     1:16.66 (39.94)                                        
 17 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:16.94 JO     
                  37.08     1:16.94 (39.86)                                        
 18 Peng, Didi Y              14 LI-UN-MR             1:11.21    1:17.62        
                  37.91     1:17.62 (39.71)                                        
 19 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.76    1:17.89        
                  38.42     1:17.89 (39.47)                                        
 20 Fountain, Greg J          14 IA-MR                1:16.00    1:18.20        
 21 Arana, Anthony Y          14 LIAC-MR              1:34.34    1:18.45        
                  37.89     1:18.45 (40.56)                                        
 22 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                1:19.77    1:18.61        
                  39.08     1:18.61 (39.53)                                        
 23 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.77    1:19.05        
                  39.47     1:19.05 (39.58)                                        
 24 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                1:19.88    1:19.60        
                  38.40     1:19.60 (41.20)                                        
 25 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.96    1:20.10        
                  38.76     1:20.10 (41.34)                                        
 26 Yeo, Maxwell Z            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.64    1:20.52        
                  39.37     1:20.52 (41.15)                                        
 27 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              1:27.08    1:23.80        
                  40.95     1:23.80 (42.85)                                        
 28 Cheng, Will               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:24.00        
 29 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              1:24.86    1:24.08        
                  40.43     1:24.08 (43.65)                                        
 30 Sommella, Chris J         13 LIAC-MR              1:27.15    1:24.12        
 31 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR            1:27.66    1:24.77        
                  41.53     1:24.77 (43.24)                                        
 32 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              1:25.51    1:24.93        
                  41.26     1:24.93 (43.67)                                        
 33 Link, Bryan T             13 IA-UN-MR             1:26.60    1:25.18        
 34 Spillane, Kyle P          13 TVSC-MR              1:37.31    1:25.28        
                  40.91     1:25.28 (44.37)                                        
 35 Klinovsky, Jan            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.03    1:25.97        
                  42.20     1:25.97 (43.77)                                        
 36 Hesse, Niklas A           13 TVSC-MR              1:36.99    1:28.12        
                  41.74     1:28.12 (46.38)                                        
 37 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              1:32.43    1:28.74        
                  43.34     1:28.74 (45.40)                                        
 38 Johns, Nicky A            13 LIAC-MR              1:40.93    1:28.91        
                  42.75     1:28.91 (46.16)                                        
 39 Murphy, Thomas M          14 North Shore-MR       1:27.56    1:29.94        
 40 Crilly, Dennis J          14 LIAC-MR              1:44.99    1:31.42        
                  44.77     1:31.42 (46.65)                                        
 41 Frohman, Evan D           14 North Shore-MR       1:28.79    1:33.23        
                  45.08     1:33.23 (48.15)                                        
 42 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:33.82    1:33.83        
                  46.04     1:33.83 (47.79)                                        
 43 Byrnes, Cameron M         13 IA-MR                1:33.88    1:34.36        
 44 Reddy, Sunil              13 LIAC-MR              1:45.88    1:35.96        
                  48.94     1:35.96 (47.02)                                        
 45 Cummings, Lawrence T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:36.60        
 46 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              1:43.94    1:37.22        
                  49.74     1:37.22 (47.48)                                        
 47 Sharkey, Andrew P         13 IA-MR                1:45.66    1:39.90        
                  47.49     1:39.90 (52.41)                                        
 48 McAvoy, Ryan P            13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.56        
                  49.97     1:46.56 (56.59)                                        
 49 Price, Brandon A          13 LIAC-MR              1:50.11    1:53.16        
 50 Chan, Brandon J           13 LIAC-MR              2:29.41    1:56.54        
                  56.03   1:56.54 (1:00.51)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OLY
        2:09.99  JR-A
        2:12.39  JR-B
        2:16.89  SECT
        2:30.79  ZONE
        2:33.99  METS
        2:45.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:24.76 ZONE   
                                1:10.76 ( )   2:24.76 (1:14.00)                    
  2 Law, Kyle M               14 TVSCU-MR             2:27.98    2:27.54 ZONE   
                  35.92     1:13.44 (37.52)     1:50.55 (37.11)     2:27.54 (36.99)
  3 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              2:33.33    2:32.38 METS   
                  36.51     1:15.63 (39.12)     1:55.54 (39.91)     2:32.38 (36.84)
  4 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:33.19 METS   
                  35.34     1:14.36 (39.02)     1:54.31 (39.95)     2:33.19 (38.88)
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.44    2:38.22 JO     
                  36.07     1:16.09 (40.02)     1:57.96 (41.87)     2:38.22 (40.26)
  6 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               2:47.33    2:41.35 JO     
                  38.29     1:20.11 (41.82)     2:01.12 (41.01)     2:41.35 (40.23)
  7 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              2:40.23    2:42.30 JO     
                  37.83     1:18.10 (40.27)     2:00.86 (42.76)     2:42.30 (41.44)
  8 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.00    2:42.51 JO     
                  38.77     1:20.36 (41.59)     2:02.17 (41.81)     2:42.51 (40.34)
  9 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR              2:51.42    2:46.02        
                  39.57     1:21.35 (41.78)     2:03.75 (42.40)     2:46.02 (42.27)
 10 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                2:47.90    2:46.30        
                                1:20.87 ( )   2:46.30 (1:25.43)                    
 11 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              2:46.64    2:48.81        
                  39.07     1:21.48 (42.41)     2:05.15 (43.67)     2:48.81 (43.66)
 12 Kusakin, Nick             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.87    2:49.32        
                  39.11     1:23.20 (44.09)     2:08.56 (45.36)     2:49.32 (40.76)
 13 Yeo, Maxwell Z            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.70    2:49.71        
                                1:22.90 ( )   2:49.71 (1:26.81)                    
 14 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.07    2:50.39        
                  40.08     1:23.94 (43.86)     2:07.79 (43.85)     2:50.39 (42.60)
 15 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              2:49.51    2:52.27        
                                1:23.94 ( )   2:52.27 (1:28.33)                    
 16 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       2:52.04    2:56.25        
                  41.17     1:27.03 (45.86)     2:13.58 (46.55)     2:56.25 (42.67)
 17 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              2:49.54    2:56.28        
                  40.73     1:24.60 (43.87)     2:10.51 (45.91)     2:56.28 (45.77)
 18 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              2:56.87    2:59.04        
                                1:29.82 ( )   2:59.04 (1:29.22)                    
 19 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR              2:51.21    2:59.83        
                  41.96     1:27.89 (45.93)     2:14.74 (46.85)     2:59.83 (45.09)
 20 Spillane, Kyle P          13 TVSC-MR              3:12.54    3:03.62        
                  42.96     1:30.53 (47.57)     2:19.08 (48.55)     3:03.62 (44.54)
 21 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              2:56.32    3:05.73        
                  43.97     1:31.71 (47.74)     2:20.12 (48.41)     3:05.73 (45.61)
 22 Pecoraro, Nick A          13 TVSC-MR              3:32.52    3:07.05        
                                1:33.55 ( )     2:21.87 (48.32)     3:07.05 (45.18)
 23 Hesse, Niklas A           13 TVSC-MR              2:56.54    3:08.84        
                  42.81     1:30.34 (47.53)     2:20.09 (49.75)     3:08.84 (48.75)
 24 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              2:58.47    3:10.07        
                  44.28     1:32.31 (48.03)     2:21.19 (48.88)     3:10.07 (48.88)
 25 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:15.54        
                  45.71     1:35.34 (49.63)   3:15.54 (1:40.20)                    
 26 Byrnes, Cameron M         13 IA-MR                3:30.05    3:18.60        
                  45.15     1:35.19 (50.04)     2:27.25 (52.06)     3:18.60 (51.35)
 27 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:21.44        
                  49.08     1:40.99 (51.91)     2:33.10 (52.11)     3:21.44 (48.34)
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLY
        1:07.89  JR-A
        1:10.09  JR-B
        1:12.69  SECT
        1:18.59  ZONE
        1:19.99  METS
        1:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y              14 LI-UN-MR             1:15.23    1:14.04 ZONE   
                  34.78     1:14.04 (39.26)                                        
  2 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:15.34 ZONE   
  3 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              1:19.93    1:17.88 ZONE   
                  37.20     1:17.88 (40.68)                                        
  4 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:19.72 METS   
                  38.74     1:19.72 (40.98)                                        
  5 KE, Richard M             14 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:19.82 METS   
                  37.19     1:19.82 (42.63)                                        
  6 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.00    1:21.02 JO     
                  37.91     1:21.02 (43.11)                                        
  7 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       1:21.32    1:21.74 JO     
                  38.36     1:21.74 (43.38)                                        
  8 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:24.26 JO     
                  39.82     1:24.26 (44.44)                                        
  9 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.00    1:24.72 JO     
 10 Krosser, Jared M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.96    1:26.37 JO     
                  42.24     1:26.37 (44.13)                                        
 11 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                1:25.30    1:27.38        
 12 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       1:24.06    1:27.55        
                  41.61     1:27.55 (45.94)                                        
 13 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.00    1:27.64        
                  40.31     1:27.64 (47.33)                                        
 14 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.77    1:29.55        
                  42.36     1:29.55 (47.19)                                        
 15 Crilly, Dennis J          14 LIAC-MR              1:29.56    1:29.92        
                  42.58     1:29.92 (47.34)                                        
 16 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.11    1:30.82        
                  43.34     1:30.82 (47.48)                                        
 17 Kadirov, Raushan          14 LIAC-MR              1:31.01    1:32.33        
                  44.69     1:32.33 (47.64)                                        
 18 Arana, Anthony Y          14 LIAC-MR              1:42.96    1:33.29        
                  43.44     1:33.29 (49.85)                                        
 19 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              1:47.46    1:36.05        
                  45.93     1:36.05 (50.12)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.95    1:38.04        
                  47.05     1:38.04 (50.99)                                        
 21 Johns, Nicky A            13 LIAC-MR              1:39.14    1:38.94        
                  46.85     1:38.94 (52.09)                                        
 22 Taddeo, Matthew C         13 North Shore-MR       1:39.48    1:41.31        
 23 Byrnes, Cameron M         13 IA-MR                1:47.28    1:47.59        
 24 McAvoy, Ryan P            13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.55        
 25 Cummings, Lawrence T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.72    2:00.45        
                  56.22   2:00.45 (1:04.23)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OLY
        2:27.59  JR-A
        2:29.79  JR-B
        2:38.99  SECT
        2:51.49  ZONE
        2:52.99  METS
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y              14 LI-UN-MR             2:41.20    2:37.80 SECT   
                  35.30     1:15.30 (40.00)     1:56.12 (40.82)     2:37.80 (41.68)
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:40.62 ZONE   
                  36.60     1:16.92 (40.32)     1:58.33 (41.41)     2:40.62 (42.29)
  3 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              2:43.03    2:43.29 ZONE   
                                1:18.67 ( )   2:43.29 (1:24.62)                    
  4 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:52.44 METS   
                  39.95     1:23.53 (43.58)     2:08.11 (44.58)     2:52.44 (44.33)
  5 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       2:51.70    2:52.59 METS   
                  38.84     1:23.08 (44.24)     2:07.68 (44.60)     2:52.59 (44.91)
  6 Law, Kyle M               14 TVSCU-MR             2:58.74    2:52.66 METS   
                  38.94     1:22.98 (44.04)     2:07.88 (44.90)     2:52.66 (44.78)
  7 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              2:55.03    2:53.90 JO     
                  38.68     1:22.63 (43.95)     2:08.41 (45.78)     2:53.90 (45.49)
  8 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.00    2:54.59 JO     
                  38.97     1:23.22 (44.25)     2:09.50 (46.28)     2:54.59 (45.09)
  9 Krosser, Jared M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.00    3:02.54 JO     
                  41.80     1:28.17 (46.37)     2:16.09 (47.92)     3:02.54 (46.45)
 10 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              3:07.03    3:04.88 JO     
                  42.48     1:29.89 (47.41)     2:18.08 (48.19)     3:04.88 (46.80)
 11 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:05.77 JO     
                  42.77     1:29.46 (46.69)     2:18.39 (48.93)     3:05.77 (47.38)
 12 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       3:02.76    3:06.08 JO     
                                1:31.19 ( )   3:06.08 (1:34.89)                    
 13 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.00    3:06.66 JO     
                                1:28.55 ( )   3:06.66 (1:38.11)                    
 14 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.86    3:09.13 JO     
                  42.27     1:30.70 (48.43)     2:20.82 (50.12)     3:09.13 (48.31)
 15 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              3:23.72    3:10.87        
                  45.39     1:33.50 (48.11)     2:23.36 (49.86)     3:10.87 (47.51)
 16 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.00    3:14.05        
                                1:31.91 ( )   3:14.05 (1:42.14)                    
 17 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:14.42        
                  42.81     1:32.09 (49.28)     2:24.12 (52.03)     3:14.42 (50.30)
 18 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            3:10.36    3:20.53        
                  43.77     1:33.84 (50.07)     2:26.58 (52.74)     3:20.53 (53.95)
 19 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR            3:39.53    3:24.10        
                  45.98     1:37.26 (51.28)     2:30.16 (52.90)     3:24.10 (53.94)
 20 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              3:32.76    3:26.00        
                  47.77     1:39.71 (51.94)     2:32.88 (53.17)     3:26.00 (53.12)
 21 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR              3:19.58    3:27.26        
                  47.12     1:39.69 (52.57)     2:35.06 (55.37)     3:27.26 (52.20)
 22 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.00    3:27.41        
                                1:39.55 ( )   3:27.41 (1:47.86)                    
 23 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR              2:53.20    3:34.04        
                  48.84     1:43.60 (54.76)     2:39.24 (55.64)     3:34.04 (54.80)
 24 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              3:42.01    3:36.22        
                  50.03     1:44.22 (54.19)     2:41.25 (57.03)     3:36.22 (54.97)
 25 Sommella, Chris J         13 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:36.59        
                  48.30     1:42.74 (54.44)     2:39.18 (56.44)     3:36.59 (57.41)
 26 Spillane, Kyle P          13 TVSC-MR              3:54.21    3:41.54        
                  49.65     1:46.50 (56.85)     2:44.36 (57.86)     3:41.54 (57.18)
 27 Wang, Anson               13 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:58.82        
                  53.76   1:54.47 (1:00.71)   2:58.34 (1:03.87)   3:58.82 (1:00.48)
 28 Cummings, Lawrence T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:50.00    4:07.50        
                  55.40   1:57.36 (1:01.96)   3:03.70 (1:06.34)   4:07.50 (1:03.80)
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.59  OLY
          57.79  JR-A
          58.89  JR-B
        1:00.99  SECT
        1:06.99  METS
        1:07.09  ZONE
        1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.22    1:03.81 METS   
                  29.89     1:03.81 (33.92)                                        
  2 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:05.12 METS   
  3 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.83    1:05.43 METS   
                  30.86     1:05.43 (34.57)                                        
  4 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              1:08.06    1:07.03 ZONE   
                  31.40     1:07.03 (35.63)                                        
  5 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       1:10.19    1:08.43 JO     
                  32.12     1:08.43 (36.31)                                        
  6 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:10.07 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.07 (36.37)                                        
  7 Peng, Didi Y              14 LI-UN-MR             1:20.00    1:11.66 JO     
                  33.77     1:11.66 (37.89)                                        
  8 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.66    1:13.57 JO     
                  35.06     1:13.57 (38.51)                                        
  9 KE, Richard M             14 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:14.01        
                  33.41     1:14.01 (40.60)                                        
 10 Sherman, Sammy I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.33    1:14.04        
 11 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              1:14.89    1:14.15        
 12 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                1:12.91    1:14.70        
                  34.56     1:14.70 (40.14)                                        
 13 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            1:11.27    1:16.52        
                  34.93     1:16.52 (41.59)                                        
 14 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               1:22.15    1:16.95        
                  34.54     1:16.95 (42.41)                                        
 15 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              1:17.81    1:16.98        
                  35.44     1:16.98 (41.54)                                        
 16 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:17.84        
                  36.63     1:17.84 (41.21)                                        
 17 Alderson, Ryan P          13 MSC-MR               1:28.71    1:20.02        
                  35.41     1:20.02 (44.61)                                        
 18 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR              1:24.16    1:21.67        
                  37.37     1:21.67 (44.30)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.28    1:22.61        
                  38.02     1:22.61 (44.59)                                        
 20 Hesse, Niklas A           13 TVSC-MR              1:40.39    1:23.62        
                  37.71     1:23.62 (45.91)                                        
 21 Cheng, Will               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.00    1:23.92        
                  38.38     1:23.92 (45.54)                                        
 22 Klinovsky, Jan            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.06    1:24.26        
                  37.45     1:24.26 (46.81)                                        
 23 Kadirov, Raushan          14 LIAC-MR              1:45.68    1:24.65        
                  37.43     1:24.65 (47.22)                                        
 24 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR              1:26.52    1:26.48        
 25 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              1:31.49    1:29.85        
 26 Spillane, Kyle P          13 TVSC-MR              1:34.85    1:35.14        
                  42.91     1:35.14 (52.23)                                        
 27 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.44        
                  43.59     1:37.44 (53.85)                                        
 28 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.77        
                  43.94     1:39.77 (55.83)                                        
 29 Conway, John T            13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.20        
                  46.71     1:45.20 (58.49)                                        
 30 Cummings, Lawrence T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.00    1:59.23        
                  53.20   1:59.23 (1:06.03)                                        
 -- Pecoraro, Nick A          13 TVSC-MR              1:57.61         DQ        
 -- Chan, Brandon J           13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                1:01.00        DQ (1:08.13)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLY
        2:08.69  JR-A
        2:10.59  JR-B
        2:16.89  SECT
        2:30.69  ZONE
        2:36.99  METS
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              2:20.67    2:19.48 ZONE   
                  32.38     1:08.06 (35.68)     1:44.67 (36.61)     2:19.48 (34.81)
  2 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.00    2:22.39 ZONE   
                                1:07.77 ( )   2:22.39 (1:14.62)                    
  3 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              2:28.35    2:28.58 ZONE   
                  32.18     1:10.33 (38.15)     1:49.46 (39.13)     2:28.58 (39.12)
  4 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:29.52 ZONE   
                  32.09     1:08.77 (36.68)     1:48.46 (39.69)     2:29.52 (41.06)
  5 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.64    2:32.14 METS   
                  33.41     1:10.41 (37.00)     1:51.51 (41.10)     2:32.14 (40.63)
  6 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              2:32.29    2:34.31 METS   
                  34.60     1:14.78 (40.18)     1:55.49 (40.71)     2:34.31 (38.82)
  7 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              2:37.77    2:35.75 METS   
                  33.26     1:11.80 (38.54)     1:54.65 (42.85)     2:35.75 (41.10)
  8 Sherman, Sammy I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.22    2:36.71 METS   
                  34.84     1:15.29 (40.45)     1:55.79 (40.50)     2:36.71 (40.92)
  9 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.03    2:40.48 JO     
                  34.69     1:14.92 (40.23)     1:56.66 (41.74)     2:40.48 (43.82)
 10 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.94    2:41.06 JO     
                  35.16     1:15.89 (40.73)     1:58.53 (42.64)     2:41.06 (42.53)
 11 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              2:55.14    2:43.30 JO     
                  35.29     1:16.42 (41.13)     1:59.27 (42.85)     2:43.30 (44.03)
 12 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              3:26.36    2:45.18 JO     
                                1:19.70 ( )   2:45.18 (1:25.48)                    
 13 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               2:54.52    2:52.90        
                  34.76     1:19.82 (45.06)     2:07.29 (47.47)     2:52.90 (45.61)
 14 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR              2:55.65    2:53.63        
                  37.43     1:20.51 (43.08)     2:07.01 (46.50)     2:53.63 (46.62)
 15 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              2:54.81    2:54.85        
                                1:21.56 ( )   2:54.85 (1:33.29)                    
 16 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.73        
                  36.97     1:20.60 (43.63)     2:08.49 (47.89)     2:56.73 (48.24)
 17 Crilly, Dennis J          14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:04.41        
                  40.15     1:26.09 (45.94)     2:16.13 (50.04)     3:04.41 (48.28)
 18 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR              3:02.54    3:11.91        
                  39.68     1:28.58 (48.90)     2:22.09 (53.51)     3:11.91 (49.82)
 19 Hesse, Niklas A           13 TVSC-MR              3:12.65    3:17.04        
                  38.15     1:25.48 (47.33)     2:19.91 (54.43)     3:17.04 (57.13)
 20 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       2:43.80    3:25.47        
                  43.21     1:36.98 (53.77)     2:33.27 (56.29)     3:25.47 (52.20)
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:07.39  OLY
        2:11.59  JR-A
        2:13.59  JR-B
        2:17.19  SECT
        2:28.39  ZONE
        2:29.99  METS
        2:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.00    2:25.53 ZONE   
                  31.16     1:09.28 (38.12)     1:52.86 (43.58)     2:25.53 (32.67)
  2 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              2:29.04    2:26.76 ZONE   
                                1:08.11 ( )   2:26.76 (1:18.65)                    
  3 Peng, Didi Y              14 LI-UN-MR             2:32.34    2:27.65 ZONE   
                  32.69     1:12.14 (39.45)     1:53.59 (41.45)     2:27.65 (34.06)
  4 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              2:30.66    2:31.18 JO     
                  32.21     1:13.36 (41.15)     1:55.99 (42.63)     2:31.18 (35.19)
  5 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       2:33.08    2:32.28 JO     
                  31.95     1:13.21 (41.26)     1:59.31 (46.10)     2:32.28 (32.97)
  6 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.31    2:34.05 JO     
                  31.35     1:10.35 (39.00)     1:59.04 (48.69)     2:34.05 (35.01)
  7 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.05    2:34.82 JO     
                                1:11.51 ( )   2:34.82 (1:23.31)                    
  8 Krosser, Jared M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.49    2:38.31 JO     
                  33.40     1:13.15 (39.75)     2:01.01 (47.86)     2:38.31 (37.30)
  9 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               2:55.24    2:40.42 JO     
                                1:14.85 ( )   2:40.42 (1:25.57)                    
 10 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       2:47.58    2:41.17 JO     
                  34.16     1:18.63 (44.47)     2:04.22 (45.59)     2:41.17 (36.95)
 11 Alderson, Ryan P          13 MSC-MR               3:28.71    2:41.22 JO     
                  35.14     1:16.68 (41.54)     2:06.52 (49.84)     2:41.22 (34.70)
 12 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                2:42.70    2:41.30 JO     
                                1:17.23 ( )   2:41.30 (1:24.07)                    
 13 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.00    2:41.51 JO     
                  34.58     1:15.97 (41.39)     2:05.19 (49.22)     2:41.51 (36.32)
 14 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                2:46.71    2:44.03        
                  34.57     1:16.64 (42.07)     2:07.82 (51.18)     2:44.03 (36.21)
 15 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:44.43        
                  34.26     1:16.72 (42.46)     2:07.36 (50.64)     2:44.43 (37.07)
 16 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.76    2:44.74        
                  35.42     1:17.67 (42.25)     2:07.46 (49.79)     2:44.74 (37.28)
 17 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              2:49.61    2:45.15        
                  36.52     1:19.82 (43.30)     2:08.77 (48.95)     2:45.15 (36.38)
 18 LeGuyader, Travis P       13 IA-MR                2:50.17    2:45.91        
                  37.62     1:17.96 (40.34)     2:09.27 (51.31)     2:45.91 (36.64)
 19 Cheng, Will               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.00    2:46.81        
                  38.31     1:21.83 (43.52)     2:11.80 (49.97)     2:46.81 (35.01)
 20 Yeo, Maxwell Z            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.86    2:48.25        
                  37.98     1:20.89 (42.91)     2:11.05 (50.16)     2:48.25 (37.20)
 21 Sherman, Sammy I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.24    2:49.96        
                  35.38     1:22.33 (46.95)     2:15.60 (53.27)     2:49.96 (34.36)
 22 Fountain, Greg J          14 IA-MR                2:39.00    2:50.05        
                  34.89     1:16.90 (42.01)     2:10.70 (53.80)     2:50.05 (39.35)
 23 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.97    2:52.56        
                  37.14     1:21.44 (44.30)     2:12.96 (51.52)     2:52.56 (39.60)
 24 Crilly, Dennis J          14 LIAC-MR              2:55.73    2:52.60        
                  37.85     1:24.38 (46.53)     2:13.59 (49.21)     2:52.60 (39.01)
 25 Arana, Anthony Y          14 LIAC-MR              3:17.67    2:53.28        
                  35.55     1:18.20 (42.65)     2:11.43 (53.23)     2:53.28 (41.85)
 26 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              3:02.76    2:54.13        
                  34.97     1:18.89 (43.92)     2:14.12 (55.23)     2:54.13 (40.01)
 27 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       2:50.32    2:55.37        
                                1:25.89 ( )   2:55.37 (1:29.48)                    
 28 Link, Bryan T             13 IA-UN-MR             2:59.70    2:59.02        
                  38.74     1:25.23 (46.49)     2:17.34 (52.11)     2:59.02 (41.68)
 29 Klinovsky, Jan            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.80    2:59.39        
                  37.31     1:23.56 (46.25)     2:20.87 (57.31)     2:59.39 (38.52)
 30 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR            3:01.48    3:05.24        
                  41.69     1:25.56 (43.87)     2:21.61 (56.05)     3:05.24 (43.63)
 31 Johns, Nicky A            13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:08.12        
                  44.70     1:31.75 (47.05)     2:26.44 (54.69)     3:08.12 (41.68)
 32 Frohman, Evan D           14 North Shore-MR       3:09.17    3:08.59        
                                1:32.01 ( )   3:08.59 (1:36.58)                    
 33 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              3:31.90    3:09.14        
                  43.33     1:37.85 (54.52)     2:33.19 (55.34)     3:09.14 (35.95)
 34 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              4:20.00    3:18.39        
                  43.38     1:35.61 (52.23)     2:34.96 (59.35)     3:18.39 (43.43)
 35 Murphy, Thomas M          14 North Shore-MR       3:16.38    3:19.96        
                                1:34.08 ( )   3:19.96 (1:45.88)                    
 36 Sharkey, Andrew P         13 IA-MR                3:30.11    3:21.91        
                  45.38     1:36.56 (51.18)   2:36.71 (1:00.15)     3:21.91 (45.20)
 37 Byrnes, Cameron M         13 IA-MR                3:21.15    3:23.43        
                  44.72     1:36.96 (52.24)   2:41.03 (1:04.07)     3:23.43 (42.40)
 38 Reddy, Sunil              13 LIAC-MR              3:52.60    3:28.07        
                  47.40     1:37.54 (50.14)   2:45.63 (1:08.09)     3:28.07 (42.44)
 39 McAvoy, Ryan P            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:35.95        
                  47.72     1:44.43 (56.71)   2:46.19 (1:01.76)     3:35.95 (49.76)
 40 Price, Brandon A          13 LIAC-MR              4:08.71    3:50.83        
                                1:47.42 ( )   3:50.83 (2:03.41)                    
 41 Chan, Brandon J           13 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    4:06.10        
                1:00.02   2:04.64 (1:04.62)   3:10.28 (1:05.64)     4:06.10 (55.82)
 -- Wang, Anson               13 LIAC-MR              4:30.00         DQ        
                                2:02.94 ( )        DQ (2:06.16)                    
 
Men Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLY
          24.59  JR-A
          24.79  JR-B
          25.49  SECT
          26.99  ZONE
          27.49  METS
          28.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR         27.04      26.76 ZONE   
  2 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                  26.67      27.03 METS   
  3 Anderson, Mark C          18 MSC-MR                 26.49      27.37 METS   
  4 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR                27.20      27.38 METS   
  5 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                27.85      27.46 METS   
  6 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.50      27.67 JO     
  7 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR                29.03      27.72 JO     
  8 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR              27.47      27.75 JO     
  9 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.19      27.76 JO     
 10 Carr, John P              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.56      28.01 JO     
 11 Sanchez, Jude M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.58      28.33 JO     
 12 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                  28.15      28.35 JO     
 13 Srdanovic, Ivan           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.57      28.51 JO     
 14 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.00      28.59 JO     
 15 Yuan, Jesse J             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.00      28.67 JO     
 16 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR                28.67      28.96        
 17 Arana, Oscar Y            15 LIAC-MR                30.75      29.29        
 18 Coffin, Spencer T         16 MSC-MR                 28.02      29.47        
 19 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR                29.28      29.57        
 20 Salcedo, Hember           18 LIAC-MR                28.93      29.61        
 21 Buffone, Joseph S         15 TVSC-MR                29.54      29.74        
 22 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR                30.10      30.01        
 23 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-UN-MR               30.81      30.12        
 24 Seagren, Ryan M           17 MSC-MR                 30.60      30.14        
 25 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR                31.61      30.21        
 26 Passarella, Anthony C     17 LIAC-MR                30.07      30.26        
 27 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR                28.51      30.40        
 28 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR             29.94      30.47        
 29 Farberov, Allen A         15 HS-UN-MR               33.00      30.59        
 30 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR                31.38      30.83        
 31 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR                32.00      31.26        
 31 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR                31.32      31.26        
 33 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.08      31.42        
 34 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR                31.17      31.81        
 35 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR                34.88      32.01        
 36 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR              31.74      32.39        
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  OLY
          53.49  JR-A
          53.99  JR-B
          55.99  SECT
          58.29  ZONE
          59.99  METS
        1:02.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris M         17 LIAC-MR                57.00      56.82 ZONE   
                  27.42       56.82 (29.40)                                        
  2 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.82      58.13 ZONE   
                  27.97       58.13 (30.16)                                        
  3 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                59.92      59.32 METS   
  4 Shannon, Brian T          16 LIAC-MR                59.78      59.40 METS   
                  28.73       59.40 (30.67)                                        
  5 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       1:01.16      59.52 METS   
                  28.53       59.52 (30.99)                                        
  6 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR                56.09    1:00.63 JO     
  7 Fleming, Cole P           25 TVSC-MR              1:00.21    1:00.65 JO     
                  29.39     1:00.65 (31.26)                                        
  8 Hillsberg, Matthew K      15 IA-MR                1:00.21    1:00.86 JO     
  9 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                  59.40    1:00.95 JO     
                  29.20     1:00.95 (31.75)                                        
 10 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            1:02.61    1:00.96 JO     
 11 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.00    1:01.27 JO     
 12 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                  59.32    1:01.52 JO     
                  29.09     1:01.52 (32.43)                                        
 13 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR                59.78    1:01.77 JO     
                  29.64     1:01.77 (32.13)                                        
 14 Donaghy, Collin J         17 Sachem-MR            1:00.44    1:01.78 JO     
                  29.38     1:01.78 (32.40)                                        
 15 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                1:01.87    1:02.83        
                  30.09     1:02.83 (32.74)                                        
 16 Srdanovic, Ivan           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.15    1:02.98        
                  29.29     1:02.98 (33.69)                                        
 17 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR                58.44    1:03.46        
                  30.52     1:03.46 (32.94)                                        
 18 Caceres, Dan              16 LIAC-MR              1:00.89    1:03.69        
                  30.84     1:03.69 (32.85)                                        
 19 Tran, Jonathan F          16 HS-MR                1:03.95    1:04.35        
                  30.99     1:04.35 (33.36)                                        
 20 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR              1:04.12    1:04.45        
                  30.38     1:04.45 (34.07)                                        
 21 Coleman, Matthew L        17 North Shore-MR       1:01.65    1:04.48        
                  30.34     1:04.48 (34.14)                                        
 22 Arana, Oscar Y            15 LIAC-MR              1:06.52    1:05.31        
                  31.24     1:05.31 (34.07)                                        
 23 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR              1:10.16    1:05.81        
                  32.11     1:05.81 (33.70)                                        
 24 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:05.88        
                  31.41     1:05.88 (34.47)                                        
 25 Heuser, Will W            15 LIAC-MR              1:07.02    1:06.16        
 26 Coffin, Spencer T         16 MSC-MR               1:06.63    1:06.48        
                  31.98     1:06.48 (34.50)                                        
 27 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-UN-MR             1:10.17    1:06.99        
                  31.80     1:06.99 (35.19)                                        
 28 Buffone, Joseph S         15 TVSC-MR              1:06.52    1:07.29        
                  31.88     1:07.29 (35.41)                                        
 29 Dagayev, Daniil           15 IA-MR                1:07.76    1:08.22        
                  32.48     1:08.22 (35.74)                                        
 30 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.09    1:08.66        
                  32.45     1:08.66 (36.21)                                        
 31 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:10.37        
                  33.42     1:10.37 (36.95)                                        
 32 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:10.57        
                  33.44     1:10.57 (37.13)                                        
 33 Farberov, Allen A         15 HS-UN-MR             1:15.00    1:10.58        
                  31.42     1:10.58 (39.16)                                        
 34 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            1:07.26    1:10.72        
 35 Awon, Shoham K            15 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:18.82        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OLY
        1:56.59  JR-A
        1:58.09  JR-B
        2:01.69  SECT
        2:07.69  ZONE
        2:10.99  METS
        2:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris M         17 LIAC-MR              1:58.30    2:01.63 SECT   
                                  59.38 ( )   2:01.63 (1:02.25)                    
  2 Culver, Eric R            17 UNMSC-MR             1:59.96    2:01.92 ZONE   
                  28.47       59.29 (30.82)     1:31.05 (31.76)     2:01.92 (30.87)
  3 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.24    2:05.68 ZONE   
                  29.42     1:01.31 (31.89)     1:33.56 (32.25)     2:05.68 (32.12)
  4 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR               1:57.08    2:06.18 ZONE   
                  29.09     1:00.76 (31.67)     1:32.91 (32.15)     2:06.18 (33.27)
  5 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR              1:58.74    2:09.01 METS   
                  29.52     1:02.11 (32.59)     1:35.05 (32.94)     2:09.01 (33.96)
  6 Shannon, Brian T          16 LIAC-MR              2:09.74    2:09.75 METS   
                                1:02.06 ( )   2:09.75 (1:07.69)                    
  7 Coleman, Zachary T        16 IA-MR                2:08.21    2:09.93 METS   
                  29.68     1:02.47 (32.79)     1:36.93 (34.46)     2:09.93 (33.00)
  8 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR               2:15.26    2:10.01 METS   
                  29.85     1:02.84 (32.99)     1:37.19 (34.35)     2:10.01 (32.82)
  9 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                2:07.09    2:10.59 METS   
                  30.09     1:02.95 (32.86)     1:37.07 (34.12)     2:10.59 (33.52)
 10 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR               2:17.01    2:12.35 JO     
                  30.98     1:04.70 (33.72)     1:38.57 (33.87)     2:12.35 (33.78)
 11 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              2:14.39    2:13.31 JO     
                  31.05     1:04.93 (33.88)     1:39.31 (34.38)     2:13.31 (34.00)
 12 Donaghy, Collin J         17 Sachem-MR            2:08.22    2:13.79 JO     
                  30.88     1:04.45 (33.57)     1:39.03 (34.58)     2:13.79 (34.76)
 13 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:13.90 JO     
                  31.67     1:06.21 (34.54)     1:40.39 (34.18)     2:13.90 (33.51)
 14 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                2:13.46    2:14.87 JO     
                  30.78     1:05.09 (34.31)     1:40.32 (35.23)     2:14.87 (34.55)
 15 Hillsberg, Matthew K      15 IA-MR                2:14.22    2:15.08 JO     
                  30.30     1:04.55 (34.25)     1:40.17 (35.62)     2:15.08 (34.91)
 16 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            2:13.08    2:16.09        
                  29.52     1:04.11 (34.59)     1:40.65 (36.54)     2:16.09 (35.44)
 17 Murray, Connor J          18 MSC-MR               2:19.80    2:16.64        
                  31.16     1:06.25 (35.09)     1:41.84 (35.59)     2:16.64 (34.80)
 17 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR              2:05.29    2:16.64        
                  30.48     1:04.73 (34.25)     1:40.57 (35.84)     2:16.64 (36.07)
 19 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              2:16.28    2:16.77        
                  30.13     1:04.39 (34.26)     1:41.11 (36.72)     2:16.77 (35.66)
 20 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              2:17.87    2:16.92        
                  31.55     1:06.52 (34.97)     1:41.98 (35.46)     2:16.92 (34.94)
 21 Srdanovic, Ivan           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.15    2:17.44        
                                1:04.30 ( )   2:17.44 (1:13.14)                    
 22 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR              2:21.32    2:19.49        
                  31.38     1:06.59 (35.21)     1:43.60 (37.01)     2:19.49 (35.89)
 23 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:22.91    2:19.72        
                  31.70     1:07.41 (35.71)     1:44.65 (37.24)     2:19.72 (35.07)
 24 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              2:20.44    2:21.60        
                  33.04     1:08.62 (35.58)     1:45.73 (37.11)     2:21.60 (35.87)
 25 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR              2:25.23    2:21.67        
                                1:08.30 ( )   2:21.67 (1:13.37)                    
 26 Coleman, Matthew L        17 North Shore-MR       2:12.39    2:21.90        
                                1:07.11 ( )   2:21.90 (1:14.79)                    
 27 Dowling, Mark G           17 TVSC-MR              2:23.19    2:21.94        
                  32.11     1:07.88 (35.77)     1:45.22 (37.34)     2:21.94 (36.72)
 28 Heuser, Will W            15 LIAC-MR              2:27.42    2:23.46        
                  32.39     1:08.57 (36.18)     1:46.36 (37.79)     2:23.46 (37.10)
 29 Caceres, Dan              16 LIAC-MR              2:18.54    2:24.09        
                                1:08.51 ( )   2:24.09 (1:15.58)                    
 30 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                2:20.39    2:25.43        
                  31.69     1:08.41 (36.72)     1:47.70 (39.29)     2:25.43 (37.73)
 31 Dagayev, Daniil           15 IA-MR                2:26.92    2:27.55        
                  31.92     1:10.16 (38.24)     1:50.85 (40.69)     2:27.55 (36.70)
 32 Tran, Jonathan F          16 HS-MR                2:29.91    2:27.59        
                  31.89     1:08.85 (36.96)     1:48.48 (39.63)     2:27.59 (39.11)
 33 Arana, Oscar Y            15 LIAC-MR              2:30.14    2:27.61        
                  31.33     1:07.37 (36.04)     1:47.25 (39.88)     2:27.61 (40.36)
 34 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              2:25.96    2:28.15        
                                1:12.16 ( )   2:28.15 (1:15.99)                    
 35 Buffone, Joseph S         15 TVSC-MR              2:25.65    2:28.21        
                  32.79     1:11.15 (38.36)     1:50.45 (39.30)     2:28.21 (37.76)
 36 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            2:22.89    2:28.43        
                  33.97     1:11.63 (37.66)     1:50.17 (38.54)     2:28.43 (38.26)
 37 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.56    2:28.86        
                  32.60     1:10.77 (38.17)     1:50.14 (39.37)     2:28.86 (38.72)
 38 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              2:43.40    2:37.30        
                  33.59     1:13.57 (39.98)     1:55.94 (42.37)     2:37.30 (41.36)
 39 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:44.14        
                  35.62     1:17.13 (41.51)   2:44.14 (1:27.01)                    
 40 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              2:29.00    2:56.01        
                  35.82     1:20.65 (44.83)     2:09.04 (48.39)     2:56.01 (46.97)
 41 Awon, Shoham K            15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.08        
                                1:20.11 ( )   2:56.08 (1:35.97)                    
 
Men Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:53.59  OLY
       16:15.49  JR-A
       17:23.89  SECT
       17:46.09  ZONE
       18:44.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            17 UNMSC-MR            16:48.65   16:55.12 SECT   
                  29.64     1:02.48 (32.84)     1:36.46 (33.98)     2:10.79 (34.33)
        2:45.36 (34.57)     3:19.86 (34.50)     3:54.21 (34.35)     4:28.61 (34.40)
        5:03.06 (34.45)     5:37.20 (34.14)     6:11.75 (34.55)     6:45.76 (34.01)
        7:19.92 (34.16)     7:53.88 (33.96)     8:28.09 (34.21)     9:02.43 (34.34)
        9:36.37 (33.94)    10:10.23 (33.86)    10:43.80 (33.57)    11:17.77 (33.97)
       11:52.00 (34.23)    12:26.10 (34.10)    13:00.23 (34.13)    13:34.22 (33.99)
       14:08.78 (34.56)    14:42.66 (33.88)    15:16.43 (33.77)    15:50.25 (33.82)
       16:23.19 (32.94)    16:55.12 (31.93)                                        
  2 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:27.40   17:47.97 METS   
                  30.72     1:04.85 (34.13)     1:39.79 (34.94)     2:15.04 (35.25)
        2:50.62 (35.58)     3:26.40 (35.78)     4:01.96 (35.56)     4:37.42 (35.46)
        5:13.11 (35.69)     5:48.74 (35.63)     6:24.67 (35.93)     7:00.47 (35.80)
        7:36.79 (36.32)     8:12.68 (35.89)     8:48.11 (35.43)     9:23.67 (35.56)
        9:59.65 (35.98)    10:35.69 (36.04)    11:12.55 (36.86)    11:48.46 (35.91)
       12:24.67 (36.21)    13:00.62 (35.95)    13:37.02 (36.40)    14:12.58 (35.56)
       14:48.73 (36.15)    15:24.94 (36.21)    16:01.18 (36.24)    16:37.43 (36.25)
       17:13.19 (35.76)    17:47.97 (34.78)                                        
  3 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR              16:48.65   17:51.91 METS   
                                1:06.74 ( )                             2:18.98 ( )
                                3:31.11 ( )                             4:42.41 ( )
                                5:54.35 ( )                             7:06.40 ( )
                                8:17.90 ( )                             9:29.17 ( )
                               10:41.23 ( )                            11:53.67 ( )
                               13:06.45 ( )                            14:18.80 ( )
                               15:31.16 ( )                            16:43.55 ( )
     17:51.91 (1:08.36)                                                            
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR             18:05.65   18:13.11 METS   
                  31.78     1:06.86 (35.08)     1:42.68 (35.82)     2:18.68 (36.00)
        2:54.82 (36.14)     3:30.73 (35.91)     4:06.73 (36.00)     4:42.48 (35.75)
        5:18.30 (35.82)     5:54.25 (35.95)     6:30.50 (36.25)     7:06.53 (36.03)
        7:42.79 (36.26)     8:18.67 (35.88)     8:55.36 (36.69)     9:32.00 (36.64)
       10:08.83 (36.83)    10:45.82 (36.99)    11:23.06 (37.24)    12:00.04 (36.98)
       12:37.13 (37.09)    13:13.75 (36.62)    13:50.91 (37.16)    14:28.40 (37.49)
       15:06.03 (37.63)    15:43.32 (37.29)    16:20.92 (37.60)    16:58.28 (37.36)
       17:28.52 (30.24)    18:13.11 (44.59)                                        
  5 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR             18:49.00   18:46.05        
                                1:10.51 ( )                             2:25.32 ( )
                                3:40.57 ( )                             4:56.01 ( )
                                6:10.92 ( )                             7:26.48 ( )
                                8:41.94 ( )                             9:58.22 ( )
                               11:13.66 ( )                            12:30.44 ( )
                               13:46.59 ( )                            15:02.25 ( )
                               16:17.76 ( )                            17:32.52 ( )
     18:46.05 (1:13.53)                                                            
  6 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR              16:39.84   19:05.66        
                  30.25     1:04.02 (33.77)     1:41.98 (37.96)     2:19.38 (37.40)
        2:55.47 (36.09)     3:34.23 (38.76)     4:14.25 (40.02)     4:53.70 (39.45)
        5:33.57 (39.87)     6:12.20 (38.63)     6:50.91 (38.71)     7:29.68 (38.77)
        8:09.57 (39.89)     8:48.62 (39.05)     9:28.40 (39.78)    10:07.52 (39.12)
       10:44.19 (36.67)    11:19.00 (34.81)    11:59.68 (40.68)    12:39.18 (39.50)
       13:18.27 (39.09)    13:57.92 (39.65)    14:37.96 (40.04)    15:17.84 (39.88)
       15:57.02 (39.18)    16:35.45 (38.43)    17:14.56 (39.11)    17:52.35 (37.79)
       18:29.74 (37.39)    19:05.66 (35.92)                                        
  7 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:59.00   19:05.83        
                  34.76     1:11.93 (37.17)     1:47.49 (35.56)     2:27.55 (40.06)
        3:05.92 (38.37)     3:45.33 (39.41)     4:25.46 (40.13)     5:04.32 (38.86)
        5:43.52 (39.20)     6:22.58 (39.06)     7:01.68 (39.10)     7:40.23 (38.55)
        8:18.62 (38.39)     8:56.83 (38.21)     9:34.97 (38.14)    10:13.40 (38.43)
       10:51.37 (37.97)    11:29.94 (38.57)    12:08.52 (38.58)    12:46.79 (38.27)
       13:20.76 (33.97)    14:02.62 (41.86)    14:40.80 (38.18)    15:18.54 (37.74)
       15:52.10 (33.56)    16:35.84 (43.74)    17:13.62 (37.78)    17:52.00 (38.38)
       18:25.70 (33.70)    19:05.83 (40.13)                                        
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.99  OLY
        1:00.29  JR-A
        1:01.39  JR-B
        1:03.79  SECT
        1:06.69  ZONE
        1:09.99  METS
        1:11.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.95    1:03.36 SECT   
                  31.13     1:03.36 (32.23)                                        
  2 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.99    1:07.24 METS   
  3 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.25    1:08.10 METS   
                  33.95     1:08.10 (34.15)                                        
  4 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                1:07.56    1:08.36 METS   
                  32.91     1:08.36 (35.45)                                        
  5 Anderson, Mark C          18 MSC-MR               1:08.08    1:08.74 METS   
                  33.71     1:08.74 (35.03)                                        
  6 Carr, John P              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.02    1:09.49 METS   
                  33.80     1:09.49 (35.69)                                        
  7 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              1:10.31    1:09.78 METS   
                  34.64     1:09.78 (35.14)                                        
  8 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.38    1:09.92 METS   
                  34.11     1:09.92 (35.81)                                        
  9 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       1:08.14    1:11.48 JO     
                  34.47     1:11.48 (37.01)                                        
 10 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              1:11.57    1:11.56 JO     
 11 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR              1:12.31    1:12.09        
                  35.19     1:12.09 (36.90)                                        
 12 Srdanovic, Ivan           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.48    1:12.94        
                  35.16     1:12.94 (37.78)                                        
 13 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            1:11.53    1:13.06        
                  35.35     1:13.06 (37.71)                                        
 14 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              1:10.79    1:13.34        
                  36.20     1:13.34 (37.14)                                        
 15 Yuan, Jesse J             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00    1:15.26        
                  35.85     1:15.26 (39.41)                                        
 16 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR               1:08.53    1:15.78        
                  35.56     1:15.78 (40.22)                                        
 17 Seagren, Ryan M           17 MSC-MR               1:11.16    1:16.25        
 18 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              1:12.77    1:16.31        
                  37.44     1:16.31 (38.87)                                        
 19 Salcedo, Hember           18 LIAC-MR              1:14.29    1:16.49        
 20 Bianco, Phillip E         16 HS-MR                1:12.87    1:16.83        
                  37.28     1:16.83 (39.55)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Jude M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.60    1:18.09        
                  38.77     1:18.09 (39.32)                                        
 22 Tran, Jonathan F          16 HS-MR                1:16.16    1:18.45        
 23 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                1:13.85    1:18.76        
                  38.93     1:18.76 (39.83)                                        
 24 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.47    1:20.13        
                  38.13     1:20.13 (42.00)                                        
 25 Heuser, Will W            15 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:20.96        
 26 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            1:17.81    1:21.38        
                  39.78     1:21.38 (41.60)                                        
 27 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR              1:23.04    1:21.68        
                  40.92     1:21.68 (40.76)                                        
 28 Farberov, Allen A         15 HS-UN-MR             1:30.00    1:22.49        
                  38.88     1:22.49 (43.61)                                        
 29 Buffone, Joseph S         15 TVSC-MR              1:20.14    1:23.91        
                  40.22     1:23.91 (43.69)                                        
 30 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.62        
 31 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              1:22.03    1:25.10        
                  41.28     1:25.10 (43.82)                                        
 32 Davidson, Scott M         15 IA-MR                1:33.37    1:28.24        
                  42.80     1:28.24 (45.44)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OLY
        2:09.99  JR-A
        2:12.39  JR-B
        2:16.89  SECT
        2:21.99  ZONE
        2:33.99  METS
        2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris M         17 LIAC-MR              2:18.50    2:22.65 METS   
                  33.49     1:09.56 (36.07)     1:46.64 (37.08)     2:22.65 (36.01)
  2 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR               2:29.63    2:25.90 METS   
                  34.20     1:11.32 (37.12)     1:48.85 (37.53)     2:25.90 (37.05)
  3 Coleman, Zachary T        16 IA-MR                2:22.79    2:30.07 METS   
                                1:12.22 ( )   2:30.07 (1:17.85)                    
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              2:29.34    2:32.77 METS   
                  36.90     1:15.07 (38.17)     1:54.29 (39.22)     2:32.77 (38.48)
  5 Coleman, Matthew L        17 North Shore-MR       2:27.12    2:33.11 METS   
                  36.70     1:15.42 (38.72)     1:54.98 (39.56)     2:33.11 (38.13)
  6 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR               2:25.64    2:33.90 METS   
                  36.09     1:15.32 (39.23)     1:55.25 (39.93)     2:33.90 (38.65)
  7 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR              2:35.62    2:34.91 JO     
                  35.73     1:15.28 (39.55)     1:55.63 (40.35)     2:34.91 (39.28)
  8 Srdanovic, Ivan           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.00    2:35.80        
                  35.82     1:15.61 (39.79)     1:55.82 (40.21)     2:35.80 (39.98)
  9 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                2:24.80    2:36.76        
                  35.40     1:16.31 (40.91)     1:56.50 (40.19)     2:36.76 (40.26)
 10 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              2:34.25    2:36.88        
                                1:17.21 ( )   2:36.88 (1:19.67)                    
 11 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            2:44.65    2:41.44        
                  37.37     1:19.00 (41.63)     2:01.93 (42.93)     2:41.44 (39.51)
 12 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:26.81    2:42.21        
                  37.25     1:18.13 (40.88)     2:00.85 (42.72)     2:42.21 (41.36)
 13 Donaghy, Collin J         17 Sachem-MR            2:36.11    2:43.11        
                                1:19.48 ( )   2:43.11 (1:23.63)                    
 14 Salcedo, Hember           18 LIAC-MR              2:39.89    2:47.64        
                  37.41     1:18.10 (40.69)     2:02.37 (44.27)     2:47.64 (45.27)
 15 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.72    2:50.41        
                  39.62     1:22.35 (42.73)     2:06.75 (44.40)     2:50.41 (43.66)
 16 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            2:43.63    2:51.56        
                  40.47     1:24.74 (44.27)     2:07.72 (42.98)     2:51.56 (43.84)
 17 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR              2:58.25    2:57.57        
                  42.49     1:27.54 (45.05)     2:13.67 (46.13)     2:57.57 (43.90)
 18 Buffone, Joseph S         15 TVSC-MR              2:45.68    2:57.66        
                  41.60     1:26.93 (45.33)     2:13.12 (46.19)     2:57.66 (44.54)
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLY
        1:07.89  JR-A
        1:10.09  JR-B
        1:12.69  SECT
        1:14.09  ZONE
        1:16.79  JO
        1:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR               1:12.90    1:12.76 ZONE   
                  34.24     1:12.76 (38.52)                                        
  2 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              1:13.08    1:14.26 JO     
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              1:19.50    1:15.41 JO     
  4 Shannon, Brian T          16 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:16.74 JO     
                  35.52     1:16.74 (41.22)                                        
  5 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.71    1:19.32 METS   
                  37.82     1:19.32 (41.50)                                        
  6 Fleming, Cole P           25 TVSC-MR              1:15.59    1:20.79        
                  39.21     1:20.79 (41.58)                                        
  7 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              1:19.50    1:21.58        
                  38.99     1:21.58 (42.59)                                        
  8 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       1:17.30    1:21.77        
                  38.68     1:21.77 (43.09)                                        
  9 Dowling, Mark G           17 TVSC-MR              1:18.89    1:22.22        
                  39.71     1:22.22 (42.51)                                        
 10 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              1:20.90    1:22.80        
                  38.62     1:22.80 (44.18)                                        
 11 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-UN-MR             1:23.27    1:24.58        
                  39.12     1:24.58 (45.46)                                        
 12 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.73        
                  40.30     1:24.73 (44.43)                                        
 13 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:25.84    1:25.18        
                  41.13     1:25.18 (44.05)                                        
 14 Hillsberg, Matthew K      15 IA-MR                1:23.93    1:26.22        
                  39.67     1:26.22 (46.55)                                        
 15 Arana, Oscar Y            15 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:27.60        
                  40.35     1:27.60 (47.25)                                        
 16 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:32.83        
                  43.57     1:32.83 (49.26)                                        
 17 Salcedo, Hember           18 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.52        
 18 Awon, Shoham K            15 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.21        
                  48.20     1:44.21 (56.01)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OLY
        2:27.59  JR-A
        2:29.79  JR-B
        2:38.99  SECT
        2:40.79  ZONE
        2:52.99  METS
        2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              2:41.05    2:43.42 METS   
                  36.75     1:17.55 (40.80)     2:00.09 (42.54)     2:43.42 (43.33)
  2 Murray, Connor J          18 MSC-MR               2:44.31    2:47.91 METS   
                  36.86     1:18.94 (42.08)     2:02.78 (43.84)     2:47.91 (45.13)
  3 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.00    2:51.49 METS   
                                1:22.07 ( )   2:51.49 (1:29.42)                    
  4 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:53.66 JO     
                  37.92     1:20.11 (42.19)     2:06.63 (46.52)     2:53.66 (47.03)
  5 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              2:59.95    2:58.42 JO     
                  40.31     1:25.37 (45.06)     2:11.67 (46.30)     2:58.42 (46.75)
  6 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    3:02.09        
                  40.26     1:26.67 (46.41)     2:14.38 (47.71)     3:02.09 (47.71)
  7 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:02.50        
                  41.03     1:26.79 (45.76)     2:14.20 (47.41)     3:02.50 (48.30)
  8 Bianco, Phillip E         16 HS-MR                2:44.88    3:03.50        
                  39.67     1:25.23 (45.56)     2:14.14 (48.91)     3:03.50 (49.36)
  9 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              3:04.41    3:06.31        
                                1:27.41 ( )   3:06.31 (1:38.90)                    
 10 Passarella, Anthony C     17 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:08.23        
                  41.72     1:28.73 (47.01)     2:18.39 (49.66)     3:08.23 (49.84)
 11 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-UN-MR             2:56.17    3:08.77        
                  40.64     1:27.71 (47.07)     2:18.77 (51.06)     3:08.77 (50.00)
 12 Davidson, Scott M         15 IA-MR                3:08.18    3:14.11        
                                1:34.34 ( )   3:14.11 (1:39.77)                    
 13 Buffone, Joseph S         15 TVSC-MR              3:05.20    3:16.65        
                  43.35     1:33.01 (49.66)     2:25.26 (52.25)     3:16.65 (51.39)
 14 Arana, Oscar Y            15 LIAC-MR              3:31.44    3:16.69        
                  41.99     1:30.59 (48.60)     2:22.52 (51.93)     3:16.69 (54.17)
 15 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              3:26.08    3:19.22        
                  43.06     1:33.39 (50.33)     2:27.07 (53.68)     3:19.22 (52.15)
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.59  OLY
          57.79  JR-A
          58.89  JR-B
        1:00.99  SECT
        1:03.69  ZONE
        1:06.99  METS
        1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            17 UNMSC-MR               59.51    1:01.86 ZONE   
                  29.17     1:01.86 (32.69)                                        
  2 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.84 METS   
                  29.74     1:03.84 (34.10)                                        
  3 Fleming, Cole P           25 TVSC-MR              1:05.65    1:04.65 METS   
                  30.25     1:04.65 (34.40)                                        
  4 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR               1:00.44    1:04.74 METS   
  5 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              1:06.32    1:06.04 METS   
                  30.88     1:06.04 (35.16)                                        
  6 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       1:06.95    1:06.08 METS   
                  30.26     1:06.08 (35.82)                                        
  7 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              1:02.95    1:07.61 JO     
                  31.58     1:07.61 (36.03)                                        
  8 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              1:06.72    1:07.79 JO     
                  32.06     1:07.79 (35.73)                                        
  9 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              1:07.02    1:07.89 JO     
 10 Murray, Connor J          18 MSC-MR               1:06.63    1:09.01 JO     
                  32.21     1:09.01 (36.80)                                        
 11 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR               1:10.38    1:09.75 JO     
                  32.52     1:09.75 (37.23)                                        
 12 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.00    1:09.77 JO     
                  32.88     1:09.77 (36.89)                                        
 13 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:09.94 JO     
 14 Dowling, Mark G           17 TVSC-MR              1:14.61    1:11.26        
 15 Caceres, Dan              16 LIAC-MR              1:14.89    1:12.23        
                  31.40     1:12.23 (40.83)                                        
 16 Tran, Jonathan F          16 HS-MR                1:14.43    1:13.42        
                  34.07     1:13.42 (39.35)                                        
 17 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-UN-MR             1:13.55    1:13.58        
                  34.63     1:13.58 (38.95)                                        
 18 Heuser, Will W            15 LIAC-MR              1:15.27    1:14.28        
                  34.14     1:14.28 (40.14)                                        
 19 Coffin, Spencer T         16 MSC-MR               1:08.78    1:14.53        
                  33.86     1:14.53 (40.67)                                        
 20 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              1:35.67    1:15.36        
                  36.45     1:15.36 (38.91)                                        
 21 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              1:16.11    1:15.50        
                  35.48     1:15.50 (40.02)                                        
 22 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                1:14.40    1:15.60        
                  34.59     1:15.60 (41.01)                                        
 23 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:18.10        
                  35.54     1:18.10 (42.56)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Jude M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.48    1:19.45        
                  37.40     1:19.45 (42.05)                                        
 25 Dagayev, Daniil           15 IA-MR                1:15.06    1:23.19        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLY
        2:08.69  JR-A
        2:10.59  JR-B
        2:16.89  SECT
        2:21.29  ZONE
        2:36.99  METS
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR              2:02.50    2:07.25 JR-A   
                  28.30     1:00.31 (32.01)     1:33.37 (33.06)     2:07.25 (33.88)
  2 Culver, Eric R            17 UNMSC-MR             2:11.02    2:17.30 ZONE   
                                1:03.49 ( )   2:17.30 (1:13.81)                    
  3 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.97    2:22.55 METS   
                  32.09     1:07.81 (35.72)     1:44.85 (37.04)     2:22.55 (37.70)
  4 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              2:28.61    2:29.02 METS   
                  31.36     1:08.54 (37.18)   2:29.02 (1:20.48)                    
  5 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              2:25.48    2:30.09 METS   
                  33.48     1:10.06 (36.58)     1:49.33 (39.27)     2:30.09 (40.76)
  6 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR               2:22.73    2:30.28 METS   
                  31.04     1:07.29 (36.25)     1:49.99 (42.70)     2:30.28 (40.29)
  7 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              2:23.92    2:30.40 METS   
                  33.00     1:11.34 (38.34)     1:51.36 (40.02)     2:30.40 (39.04)
  8 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR               2:11.02    2:31.22 METS   
                  31.64     1:09.95 (38.31)     1:50.37 (40.42)     2:31.22 (40.85)
  9 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              2:35.50    2:32.29 METS   
                  34.30     1:12.40 (38.10)   2:32.29 (1:19.89)                    
 10 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:19.67    2:32.90 METS   
                  32.77     1:11.32 (38.55)     1:53.45 (42.13)     2:32.90 (39.45)
 11 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              2:40.92    2:32.92 METS   
                  33.60     1:13.17 (39.57)   2:32.92 (1:19.75)                    
 12 Murray, Connor J          18 MSC-MR               2:28.64    2:35.71 METS   
                                1:10.58 ( )   2:35.71 (1:25.13)                    
 13 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           2:25.71    2:37.91        
                                1:13.83 ( )   2:37.91 (1:24.08)                    
 14 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              3:10.25    2:46.08        
                                1:19.15 ( )   2:46.08 (1:26.93)                    
 15 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              2:42.19    2:47.18        
                                1:20.65 ( )           38.06 ( )   2:47.18 (2:09.12)
 16 Heuser, Will W            15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.46        
                                1:18.66 ( )           36.29 ( )   2:47.46 (2:11.17)
 17 Seagren, Ryan M           17 MSC-MR               2:31.18    2:50.66        
                  33.53     1:15.69 (42.16)   2:50.66 (1:34.97)                    
 18 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR              3:06.54    2:58.30        
                  38.17     1:21.83 (43.66)   2:58.30 (1:36.47)                    
 19 Coffin, Spencer T         16 MSC-MR               2:43.39    3:08.14        
                                1:24.63 ( )     2:16.57 (51.94)     3:08.14 (51.57)
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:07.39  OLY
        2:11.59  JR-A
        2:13.59  JR-B
        2:17.19  SECT
        2:24.59  ZONE
        2:29.99  METS
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris M         17 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:19.24 ZONE   
                  29.91     1:05.32 (35.41)     1:48.17 (42.85)     2:19.24 (31.07)
  2 Culver, Eric R            17 UNMSC-MR             2:18.92    2:19.69 ZONE   
                  28.84     1:05.27 (36.43)     1:47.99 (42.72)     2:19.69 (31.70)
  3 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.74    2:22.37 ZONE   
                  31.10     1:06.19 (35.09)     1:50.93 (44.74)     2:22.37 (31.44)
  4 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              2:22.19    2:23.86 ZONE   
                  30.38     1:05.38 (35.00)     1:49.74 (44.36)     2:23.86 (34.12)
  5 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.80    2:24.74 METS   
                  30.35     1:08.05 (37.70)     1:51.60 (43.55)     2:24.74 (33.14)
  6 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.19    2:28.32 METS   
                  32.26     1:12.49 (40.23)     1:54.03 (41.54)     2:28.32 (34.29)
  7 Murray, Connor J          18 MSC-MR               2:24.80    2:28.47 METS   
                  31.24     1:09.85 (38.61)     1:52.85 (43.00)     2:28.47 (35.62)
  8 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              2:33.33    2:29.31 METS   
                  31.62     1:12.03 (40.41)     1:56.67 (44.64)     2:29.31 (32.64)
  9 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       2:30.93    2:29.74 METS   
                  30.52     1:10.20 (39.68)     1:56.32 (46.12)     2:29.74 (33.42)
 10 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR               2:33.37    2:30.35 JO     
                                1:09.88 ( )   2:30.35 (1:20.47)                    
 11 Anderson, Mark C          18 MSC-MR               2:20.43    2:31.04 JO     
                                1:11.77 ( )   2:31.04 (1:19.27)                    
 12 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                2:33.44    2:31.17 JO     
                  30.43     1:10.55 (40.12)     1:58.37 (47.82)     2:31.17 (32.80)
 13 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              2:29.77    2:31.53 JO     
                  31.07     1:15.74 (44.67)     1:55.78 (40.04)     2:31.53 (35.75)
 14 Carr, John P              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.54    2:32.97 JO     
                                1:10.05 ( )   2:32.97 (1:22.92)                    
 15 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            2:33.51    2:36.60 JO     
                  32.29     1:13.34 (41.05)     2:01.40 (48.06)     2:36.60 (35.20)
 16 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR              2:39.70    2:36.77 JO     
                  32.86     1:12.55 (39.69)     2:00.60 (48.05)     2:36.77 (36.17)
 17 Srdanovic, Ivan           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.16    2:39.17        
                  32.44     1:13.07 (40.63)     2:03.04 (49.97)     2:39.17 (36.13)
 18 Sanchez, Jude M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.80    2:39.73        
                  36.04     1:18.84 (42.80)     2:07.45 (48.61)     2:39.73 (32.28)
 19 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           2:32.18    2:39.89        
                                1:14.85 ( )   2:39.89 (1:25.04)                    
 20 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              2:44.81    2:40.64        
                  33.92     1:15.11 (41.19)     2:04.76 (49.65)     2:40.64 (35.88)
 21 Bianco, Phillip E         16 HS-MR                2:29.04    2:42.06        
                  32.17     1:14.40 (42.23)     2:00.33 (45.93)     2:42.06 (41.73)
 22 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                2:42.03    2:42.40        
                  34.61     1:16.64 (42.03)     2:07.24 (50.60)     2:42.40 (35.16)
 23 Heuser, Will W            15 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:42.74        
                  34.34     1:17.28 (42.94)     2:06.82 (49.54)     2:42.74 (35.92)
 24 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:41.50    2:42.76        
                  34.21     1:17.56 (43.35)     2:05.33 (47.77)     2:42.76 (37.43)
 25 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-UN-MR             2:45.66    2:44.65        
                  33.50     1:19.49 (45.99)     2:07.36 (47.87)     2:44.65 (37.29)
 26 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:46.63        
                  34.92     1:18.21 (43.29)     2:07.57 (49.36)     2:46.63 (39.06)
 27 Tran, Jonathan F          16 HS-MR                2:58.16    2:48.01        
                                1:17.45 ( )   2:48.01 (1:30.56)                    
 28 Passarella, Anthony C     17 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:51.44        
                  34.94     1:22.39 (47.45)     2:12.68 (50.29)     2:51.44 (38.76)
 29 Arana, Oscar Y            15 LIAC-MR              2:57.76    2:51.63        
                  35.61     1:20.83 (45.22)     2:11.77 (50.94)     2:51.63 (39.86)
 30 Salcedo, Hember           18 LIAC-MR              2:42.93    2:51.99        
                                1:16.07 ( )   2:51.99 (1:35.92)                    
 31 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            2:46.37    2:53.00        
                  39.72     1:23.46 (43.74)     2:15.49 (52.03)     2:53.00 (37.51)
 32 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              2:51.95    2:53.98        
                  37.67     1:23.83 (46.16)     2:14.64 (50.81)     2:53.98 (39.34)
 33 Davidson, Scott M         15 IA-MR                2:53.34    2:54.02        
                  36.09     1:24.52 (48.43)     2:15.45 (50.93)     2:54.02 (38.57)
 34 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              3:02.52    2:59.53        
                  33.89     1:25.59 (51.70)     2:12.46 (46.87)     2:59.53 (47.07)
 -- Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.92         DQ        
                                1:19.62 ( )        DQ (1:27.97)                    
 
Men Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OLY
        4:40.19  JR-A
        4:43.89  JR-B
        4:54.59  SECT
        5:07.09  ZONE
        5:21.99  METS
        5:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            17 UNMSC-MR             5:01.29    4:57.99 ZONE   
                  29.61     1:04.71 (35.10)     1:43.94 (39.23)     2:21.94 (38.00)
        3:05.98 (44.04)     3:51.29 (45.31)     4:25.21 (33.92)     4:57.99 (32.78)
  2 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              5:20.21    5:06.76 ZONE   
                  32.61     1:09.15 (36.54)     1:50.48 (41.33)     2:30.13 (39.65)
        3:14.75 (44.62)     4:00.22 (45.47)     4:33.87 (33.65)     5:06.76 (32.89)
  3 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.78    5:07.76 METS   
                  32.41     1:09.99 (37.58)     1:48.78 (38.79)     2:26.58 (37.80)
        3:13.77 (47.19)     4:01.21 (47.44)     4:34.77 (33.56)     5:07.76 (32.99)
  4 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              5:15.37    5:11.61 METS   
                                1:10.29 ( )                             2:27.94 ( )
                                4:02.19 ( )   5:11.61 (1:09.42)                    
  5 Coleman, Zachary T        16 IA-MR                5:01.35    5:11.82 METS   
                  32.30     1:09.96 (37.66)     1:51.76 (41.80)     2:32.17 (40.41)
        3:17.85 (45.68)     4:03.50 (45.65)     4:38.82 (35.32)     5:11.82 (33.00)
  6 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              5:17.54    5:12.54 METS   
                  31.36     1:08.02 (36.66)     1:53.58 (45.56)     2:38.18 (44.60)
        3:18.61 (40.43)     4:00.30 (41.69)     4:36.86 (36.56)     5:12.54 (35.68)
  7 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.00    5:13.96 METS   
                  31.96     1:08.75 (36.79)     1:50.11 (41.36)     2:31.32 (41.21)
        3:17.02 (45.70)     4:04.15 (47.13)     4:39.53 (35.38)     5:13.96 (34.43)
  8 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:56.00    5:14.54 METS   
                  32.80     1:12.05 (39.25)     1:52.48 (40.43)     2:33.29 (40.81)
        3:18.83 (45.54)     4:05.10 (46.27)     4:39.98 (34.88)     5:14.54 (34.56)
  9 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              5:20.34    5:14.80 METS   
                  32.97     1:10.96 (37.99)     1:51.67 (40.71)     2:31.46 (39.79)
        3:18.36 (46.90)     4:05.46 (47.10)     4:40.44 (34.98)     5:14.80 (34.36)
 10 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR               4:51.96    5:17.92 METS   
                                1:10.04 ( )                             2:29.94 ( )
                                4:08.22 ( )   5:17.92 (1:09.70)                    
 11 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              5:39.70    5:17.98 METS   
                                1:15.76 ( )                             2:41.85 ( )
                                4:07.88 ( )   5:17.98 (1:10.10)                    
 12 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              5:36.14    5:19.44 METS   
                                1:10.38 ( )                             2:34.38 ( )
                                4:10.29 ( )   5:19.44 (1:09.15)                    
 13 Murray, Connor J          18 MSC-MR               5:06.51    5:20.75 METS   
                  32.48     1:11.23 (38.75)     1:53.83 (42.60)     2:34.71 (40.88)
        3:19.18 (44.47)     4:04.29 (45.11)     4:42.17 (37.88)     5:20.75 (38.58)
 14 Peng, Didi Y              14 LI-UN-MR             5:18.00    5:22.52 JO     
                                1:14.81 ( )                             2:43.04 ( )
                                4:08.14 ( )   5:22.52 (1:14.38)                    
 15 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              5:32.48    5:23.66 JO     
                  33.84     1:11.54 (37.70)     1:54.53 (42.99)     2:36.98 (42.45)
        3:24.62 (47.64)     4:12.93 (48.31)     4:48.58 (35.65)     5:23.66 (35.08)
 16 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:10.00    5:24.29 JO     
                  34.57     1:15.16 (40.59)     1:57.09 (41.93)     2:37.72 (40.63)
        3:24.39 (46.67)     4:11.14 (46.75)     4:48.07 (36.93)     5:24.29 (36.22)
 16 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              5:43.00    5:24.29 JO     
                  36.66     1:15.74 (39.08)     1:59.25 (43.51)     2:40.96 (41.71)
        3:28.55 (47.59)     4:14.41 (45.86)     4:50.49 (36.08)     5:24.29 (33.80)
 18 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:20.00    5:24.53 JO     
                  33.43     1:11.90 (38.47)     1:52.54 (40.64)     2:34.00 (41.46)
        3:22.66 (48.66)     4:10.58 (47.92)     4:48.16 (37.58)     5:24.53 (36.37)
 19 KE, Richard M             14 LIAC-MR              5:40.61    5:31.28        
                  35.16     1:19.23 (44.07)     2:01.47 (42.24)     2:43.41 (41.94)
        3:29.84 (46.43)     4:17.94 (48.10)     4:55.05 (37.11)     5:31.28 (36.23)
 20 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       5:26.69    5:31.47        
                  34.16     1:12.71 (38.55)     1:57.21 (44.50)     2:41.77 (44.56)
        3:30.57 (48.80)     4:20.26 (49.69)     4:56.47 (36.21)     5:31.47 (35.00)
 21 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              5:46.04    5:31.70        
                  36.80     1:19.60 (42.80)     2:01.09 (41.49)     2:43.40 (42.31)
        3:29.40 (46.00)     4:17.35 (47.95)     4:55.30 (37.95)     5:31.70 (36.40)
 22 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              5:39.27    5:32.83        
                  33.77     1:12.84 (39.07)     1:56.89 (44.05)     2:40.95 (44.06)
        3:29.34 (48.39)     4:18.42 (49.08)     4:56.27 (37.85)     5:32.83 (36.56)
 23 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:50.00    5:34.19        
                  35.01     1:15.72 (40.71)     1:58.65 (42.93)     2:41.54 (42.89)
        3:29.66 (48.12)     4:18.24 (48.58)     4:56.43 (38.19)     5:34.19 (37.76)
 24 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              5:18.49    5:38.56        
                  33.49     1:14.30 (40.81)     1:57.16 (42.86)     2:39.26 (42.10)
        3:29.20 (49.94)     4:20.76 (51.56)     4:59.73 (38.97)     5:38.56 (38.83)
 25 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:22.97    5:39.72        
                                1:15.73 ( )                             2:41.60 ( )
                                4:21.63 ( )   5:39.72 (1:18.09)                    
 26 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:55.34    5:39.98        
                  36.87     1:18.62 (41.75)     2:00.60 (41.98)     2:42.85 (42.25)
        3:31.94 (49.09)     4:22.34 (50.40)     5:01.19 (38.85)     5:39.98 (38.79)
 27 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              5:55.87    5:40.63        
                                1:18.90 ( )                             2:45.30 ( )
                                4:27.54 ( )   5:40.63 (1:13.09)                    
 28 Bianco, Phillip E         16 HS-MR                5:30.85    5:45.12        
                  32.09     1:12.15 (40.06)     1:58.13 (45.98)     2:42.98 (44.85)
        3:29.02 (46.04)     4:16.98 (47.96)     5:02.14 (45.16)     5:45.12 (42.98)
 29 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              5:51.24    5:45.40        
                  36.27     1:17.99 (41.72)     2:02.08 (44.09)     2:46.49 (44.41)
        3:37.00 (50.51)     4:28.94 (51.94)     5:08.56 (39.62)     5:45.40 (36.84)
 30 Yeo, Maxwell Z            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:37.36    5:50.56        
                  38.70     1:25.89 (47.19)     2:09.95 (44.06)     2:53.34 (43.39)
        3:43.66 (50.32)     4:32.23 (48.57)     5:11.71 (39.48)     5:50.56 (38.85)
 31 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              5:52.14    5:56.93        
                  36.30     1:19.28 (42.98)     2:09.21 (49.93)     2:54.11 (44.90)
        3:43.68 (49.57)     4:35.56 (51.88)     5:17.36 (41.80)     5:56.93 (39.57)
 32 Crilly, Dennis J          14 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:15.58        
                  40.87     1:28.18 (47.31)     2:20.13 (51.95)     3:11.78 (51.65)
        4:00.11 (48.33)     4:52.35 (52.24)     5:34.69 (42.34)     6:15.58 (40.89)