2008 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Inv - 5/17/2008 to 5/18/2008            

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.69  8&U ZONE
          38.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR              37.19      37.72 JO     
  2 Polanco, Kayla M           7 Twisters-MR            57.60      40.35        
  3 Yi, Morgan                 8 LIAC-MR                47.29      41.39        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR            39.83      41.91        
  5 Harrington, Brooke         8 LBA-MR                 49.16      42.54        
  6 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR                48.81      42.62        
  7 Russell, Leah              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.29      42.84        
  8 Lara, Tiffany              8 BASC-MR                57.90      43.95        
  9 Truter, Samantha N         8 NFS-MR                 45.94      44.78        
 10 Zezula, Katarzyna          7 Twisters-MR            57.75      46.12        
 11 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.77      46.66        
 12 Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.10      47.54        
 13 Bonneville, Alyssa N       8 TVSC-MR                46.58      48.13        
 14 Giunta, Natalia L          8 TVSC-MR                56.24      49.08        
 15 Cohen, Danielle V          6 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      50.85        
 16 Blieden, Rachel A          8 RAC-CT                 53.47      52.65        
 17 Falletta, Arianna          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.22      53.48        
 18 Friedman, Melissa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.88      55.54        
 19 Apotsos, Seva              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.22      57.36        
 20 DeGearo, Morgan E          8 LIAC-MR                55.50      58.69        
 21 Sarubbi, Amanda R          8 TVSC-MR              1:02.15      59.44        
 22 O'Hagan, Alanna N          7 Sachem-MR              50.00      59.82        
 23 Stampelos, Georgina E      8 TVSC-MR              1:15.26    1:00.97        
 24 DePalma, Mikaylie          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.11    1:02.34        
 25 Townsend, Dayna P          7 NFS-MR               1:35.00    1:04.00        
 26 French, Isabelle           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.99    1:12.06        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.39  8&U ZONE
        1:25.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           7 Twisters-MR          1:36.33    1:25.86 JO     
                  40.39     1:25.86 (45.47)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR          1:28.00    1:33.27        
                  44.63     1:33.27 (48.64)                                        
  3 Hart, Ashley J             8 North Shore-MR       1:38.25    1:34.70        
                  44.61     1:34.70 (50.09)                                        
  4 Russell, Leah              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.87    1:36.63        
                  44.00     1:36.63 (52.63)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.92    1:38.47        
                  46.95     1:38.47 (51.52)                                        
  6 Lara, Tiffany              8 BASC-MR              2:01.65    1:39.54        
                  44.90     1:39.54 (54.64)                                        
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna          7 Twisters-MR          1:51.40    1:41.25        
                  47.06     1:41.25 (54.19)                                        
  8 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.00    1:42.59        
                  45.98     1:42.59 (56.61)                                        
  9 Yamout, Nadine             8 Twisters-MR          1:43.10    1:43.49        
                  48.22     1:43.49 (55.27)                                        
 10 Lee, Renee T               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.78    1:47.18        
                  48.48     1:47.18 (58.70)                                        
 11 Thom, Miriam               7 Twisters-MR          2:34.93    1:51.63        
                  50.27   1:51.63 (1:01.36)                                        
 12 Nejati, Katie R            8 RAC-CT               1:51.65    1:53.34        
                  53.15   1:53.34 (1:00.19)                                        
 13 Blieden, Rachel A          8 RAC-CT               1:56.11    1:53.69        
                  51.55   1:53.69 (1:02.14)                                        
 14 Falletta, Arianna          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.44    1:54.04        
                  51.82   1:54.04 (1:02.22)                                        
 15 Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.10    1:55.75        
                  51.70   1:55.75 (1:04.05)                                        
 16 Friedman, Melissa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.88    1:57.46        
                  51.33   1:57.46 (1:06.13)                                        
 17 Cohen, Danielle V          6 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:59.33        
                  55.22   1:59.33 (1:04.11)                                        
 18 DeGearo, Morgan E          8 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:00.71        
                  55.49   2:00.71 (1:05.22)                                        
 19 Apotsos, Seva              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.22    2:10.63        
 20 Goldblatt, Jacklyn S       7 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:11.36        
 21 DePalma, Mikaylie          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.11    2:27.78        
                1:08.18   2:27.78 (1:19.60)                                        
 22 French, Isabelle           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.99    2:45.61        
                1:14.27   2:45.61 (1:31.34)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  8&U ZONE
          47.09  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR            46.70      49.47        
  2 Lara, Tiffany              8 BASC-MR                58.25      49.74        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M           7 Twisters-MR            49.69      50.01        
  4 Hart, Ashley J             8 North Shore-MR         50.09      50.17        
  5 Yamout, Nadine             8 Twisters-MR            53.79      52.37        
  6 Zezula, Katarzyna          7 Twisters-MR          1:03.47      56.77        
  7 Blieden, Rachel A          8 RAC-CT               1:00.17      57.26        
  8 Nejati, Katie R            8 RAC-CT                 59.77      58.22        
  9 Thom, Miriam               7 Twisters-MR          1:10.74      58.44        
 10 DeGearo, Morgan E          8 LIAC-MR                59.50    1:00.77        
 11 Chakote, Kalpita V         8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:06.59        
 12 Goldblatt, Jacklyn S       7 HAA-MR               1:06.05    1:06.99        
 13 Cohen, Danielle V          6 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:07.35        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  8&U ZONE
          52.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           7 Twisters-MR          1:05.73      47.55 JO     
  2 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR              52.90      49.58 JO     
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR            48.72      50.93 JO     
  4 Russell, Leah              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.01      55.50        
  5 Zezula, Katarzyna          7 Twisters-MR          1:09.39      55.56        
  6 Lara, Tiffany              8 BASC-MR              1:05.90      55.70        
  7 Truter, Samantha N         8 NFS-MR               1:03.87      57.44        
  8 Harrington, Brooke         8 LBA-MR               1:04.50      58.79        
  9 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR              1:02.68    1:00.09        
 10 Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.20    1:00.64        
 11 Giunta, Natalia L          8 TVSC-MR              1:09.87    1:01.95        
 12 DeGearo, Morgan E          8 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:04.62        
 13 Falletta, Arianna          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.55    1:04.87        
 14 Bonneville, Alyssa N       8 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:05.59        
 15 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.77    1:06.76        
 16 Sarubbi, Amanda R          8 TVSC-MR              1:20.21    1:07.69        
 17 Cohen, Danielle V          6 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:07.91        
 18 Blieden, Rachel A          8 RAC-CT               1:08.32    1:11.18        
 19 Stampelos, Georgina E      8 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:12.45        
 20 Friedman, Melissa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.88    1:20.69        
 21 Townsend, Dayna P          7 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:21.06        
 22 Apotsos, Seva              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.22    1:21.67        
 23 O'Hagan, Alanna N          7 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:27.29        
 24 DePalma, Mikaylie          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.11    1:33.04        
 25 French, Isabelle           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.99    1:40.56        
 -- Chakote, Kalpita V         8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.49  8&U ZONE
          45.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR            43.16      41.71 JO     
  2 Polanco, Kayla M           7 Twisters-MR            51.05      44.35 JO     
  3 Harrington, Brooke         8 LBA-MR                 57.84      46.45        
  4 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR              46.49      47.32        
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.22      54.36        
  6 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR              1:06.96      55.18        
  7 DeGearo, Morgan E          8 LIAC-MR                59.00      58.77        
  8 Bonneville, Alyssa N       8 TVSC-MR              1:01.21      59.33        
  9 Giunta, Natalia L          8 TVSC-MR              1:08.75      59.99        
 10 Cohen, Danielle V          6 LIAC-MR              1:15.50    1:01.37        
 11 Blieden, Rachel A          8 RAC-CT               1:04.20    1:04.01        
 12 Sarubbi, Amanda R          8 TVSC-MR              1:19.57    1:14.45        
 13 Stampelos, Georgina E      8 TVSC-MR              1:23.02    1:14.53        
 14 Townsend, Dayna P          7 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:18.52        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.69  9-10 ZONE
          38.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR                 33.14      32.47 ZONE   
  2 Conway, Jessica M         10 Marlins-CT             33.40      33.57 ZONE   
  3 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR                38.76      33.69 ZONE   
  4 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR                38.90      34.57 JO     
  5 Gomez, Chelsea O          10 NYCC-MR                40.88      34.75 JO     
  6 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR                39.98      35.49 JO     
  7 Siegel, Sophie H          10 YFD-MR                 44.37      35.74 JO     
  8 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR                39.86      36.34 JO     
  9 Lennon, Maryann E          9 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.57 JO     
 10 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                38.46      36.60 JO     
 11 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR            42.54      36.61 JO     
 12 Xu, Emily                 10 NYCC-MR                38.00      36.71 JO     
 13 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR              35.85      37.19 JO     
 14 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR                40.89      37.25 JO     
 15 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 LIAC-MR                40.65      37.35 JO     
 16 Boland, Jill A            10 Marlins-CT             37.76      38.08 JO     
 17 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                38.50      38.23 JO     
 18 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.33 JO     
 19 Fried, Carly T            10 YFD-MR                 46.98      38.75 JO     
 20 Rodriguez, Tina G          9 Twisters-MR          1:00.21      38.76 JO     
 21 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR                 38.82      39.05        
 22 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR            42.11      39.09        
 22 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR                48.42      39.09        
 24 Heuser, Kerri A           10 LIAC-MR                42.20      39.37        
 25 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR              37.14      39.63        
 26 Parry, Nicole F            9 Badger-MR              40.39      39.66        
 27 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR                41.00      39.80        
 28 Kang, Madeline             9 LIAC-MR                51.09      40.09        
 29 Stern, Jackie B           10 YFD-MR                 40.00      40.13        
 30 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Twisters-MR            44.16      40.35        
 31 Marsella, Jenna            9 Marlins-CT             40.63      40.42        
 32 Chan, Sarah                9 TVSC-MR                45.42      40.74        
 33 Jinmyung, Hilary C        10 BASC-MR              1:02.20      40.76        
 34 Weiss, Jessie M            9 YFD-MR                 58.64      41.21        
 35 Hyndman, Nia S             9 NFS-MR                 50.97      41.23        
 36 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR                50.84      41.38        
 37 Koumas, Erica N            9 LIAC-MR                42.50      41.40        
 38 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR                46.44      41.80        
 39 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR                46.00      41.83        
 40 Obata, Meg M              10 HAA-MR                 41.86      41.84        
 41 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR                48.40      41.89        
 42 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.47        
 43 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                43.54      42.55        
 44 Kilgallen, Catherine       9 LIAC-MR                45.09      42.59        
 45 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.33      42.98        
 46 Peralta, Amanda N          9 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.06        
 47 Hahn, Katelyn E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.70      43.14        
 48 Sarubbi, Lara N           10 TVSC-MR                46.89      43.27        
 49 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.88      43.36        
 50 Voves, Lindsay M           9 RAC-CT                 45.88      43.40        
 51 Lipton, Jessica R         10 YFD-MR                 48.33      43.43        
 52 Bubeck, Lauren N          10 HAA-MR                 48.34      43.90        
 53 Gerschwer, Stephanie H    10 RAC-CT                 49.02      44.03        
 54 Zhong, Julia               9 BASC-MR                59.00      44.31        
 55 Berman, Evonne T          10 North Shore-MR         49.23      44.35        
 56 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.06      45.56        
 57 Abbas, Radwa              10 BASC-MR                47.20      45.68        
 58 Digiovanni, Sara N         9 FLY-MR                 50.62      45.89        
 59 McElhatton, Michaela R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.94      46.52        
 60 Howlin, Elizabeth N       10 HAA-MR                 41.87      46.61        
 61 Ferrer, Jasmine E          9 LIAC-MR                47.00      46.80        
 62 Jannsen, Cassandra J       9 North Shore-MR         44.10      46.93        
 63 Diaz, Analyysia J          9 NFS-MR               1:05.00      47.06        
 64 Harmon, Julie E           10 HAA-MR                 49.64      47.16        
 65 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR                47.28      47.17        
 66 Hayes, Sophie A            9 RAC-CT                 54.88      47.61        
 67 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR                46.90      47.62        
 68 Manigbas, Celine A        10 LIAC-MR                51.50      47.77        
 69 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.44      47.92        
 70 Coryat, Anjali M          10 NFS-MR                 59.17      47.99        
 71 Marlow, Kylie V            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.43      48.02        
 72 Burke, Erin A              9 TVSC-MR              1:11.24      48.57        
 73 Holston, Kai A             9 NFS-MR               1:05.83      48.80        
 74 Scovotti, Maggie G         9 RAC-CT                 50.67      48.96        
 75 Liang, Eileen             10 LIAC-MR                49.50      48.98        
 76 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.11      49.26        
 77 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR                56.85      49.28        
 78 Falletta, Gillian T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.11      49.37        
 79 Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.85      50.12        
 80 Kitt, Katarina             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.44      50.21        
 81 Apotsos, Anastasia         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.80      50.36        
 82 Drexler, Victoria A        9 NYCC-MR                53.00      50.41        
 83 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                51.90      51.25        
 84 Yavid, Jennifer D          9 North Shore-MR         47.30      51.35        
 85 Long, Vanessa              9 NFS-MR               1:10.70      51.67        
 86 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                49.00      51.69        
 87 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR                 55.25      51.73        
 88 Bonneville, Corrine E     10 TVSC-MR                46.25      52.22        
 89 Sims, Viktoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.47      53.11        
 90 Weinhofer, Nicole A        9 Sachem-MR              50.00      55.66        
 91 DePalma, Shayne           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.88    1:04.76        
 92 Sharma, Priya              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.50    1:05.55        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.39  9-10 ZONE
        1:25.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              1:18.26    1:11.06 ZONE   
                  34.51     1:11.06 (36.55)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR               1:12.95    1:11.41 ZONE   
                  33.24     1:11.41 (38.17)                                        
  3 Conway, Jessica M         10 Marlins-CT           1:14.96    1:11.92 ZONE   
                  34.79     1:11.92 (37.13)                                        
  4 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:24.18    1:13.97 ZONE   
                  35.92     1:13.97 (38.05)                                        
  5 Gomez, Chelsea O          10 NYCC-MR              1:19.04    1:14.46 JO     
                  35.13     1:14.46 (39.33)                                        
  6 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR              1:19.95    1:14.51 JO     
                  36.12     1:14.51 (38.39)                                        
  7 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR              1:30.53    1:17.01 JO     
                  36.65     1:17.01 (40.36)                                        
  8 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR          1:16.66    1:17.97 JO     
                  36.78     1:17.97 (41.19)                                        
  9 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.48    1:18.65 JO     
                  37.80     1:18.65 (40.85)                                        
 10 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.30    1:18.98 JO     
                  36.79     1:18.98 (42.19)                                        
 11 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:20.06 JO     
                  38.13     1:20.06 (41.93)                                        
 12 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR              1:32.90    1:20.37 JO     
                  38.76     1:20.37 (41.61)                                        
 13 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR            1:19.81    1:20.66 JO     
                  38.82     1:20.66 (41.84)                                        
 14 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR              1:33.25    1:21.05 JO     
                  38.92     1:21.05 (42.13)                                        
 15 Lennon, Maryann E          9 LIAC-MR              1:21.50    1:21.29 JO     
                  38.25     1:21.29 (43.04)                                        
 16 Xu, Emily                 10 NYCC-MR              1:37.63    1:21.37 JO     
                  38.45     1:21.37 (42.92)                                        
 17 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.52    1:21.39 JO     
                  38.73     1:21.39 (42.66)                                        
 18 Germano, Caroline P       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.73    1:21.76 JO     
                  39.54     1:21.76 (42.22)                                        
 19 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR              1:29.89    1:23.33 JO     
                  41.08     1:23.33 (42.25)                                        
 20 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.21    1:23.41 JO     
                  41.05     1:23.41 (42.36)                                        
 21 Marsella, Jenna            9 Marlins-CT           1:26.20    1:23.52 JO     
                  40.07     1:23.52 (43.45)                                        
 22 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Twisters-MR          1:33.87    1:23.95 JO     
                  41.07     1:23.95 (42.88)                                        
 23 Boland, Jill A            10 Marlins-CT           1:25.18    1:24.61 JO     
                  38.70     1:24.61 (45.91)                                        
 24 Baker, Aileen G            9 Sachem-MR            1:30.51    1:25.11 JO     
                  40.33     1:25.11 (44.78)                                        
 25 Low, Kelly                 9 NYCC-MR              1:22.00    1:25.29 JO     
                  39.52     1:25.29 (45.77)                                        
 26 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              2:02.01    1:25.78 JO     
                  41.10     1:25.78 (44.68)                                        
 27 Heuser, Kerri A           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.45    1:26.36        
                  41.64     1:26.36 (44.72)                                        
 28 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR              1:43.79    1:27.23        
                  39.98     1:27.23 (47.25)                                        
 29 Parry, Nicole F            9 Badger-MR            1:31.27    1:27.38        
                  41.03     1:27.38 (46.35)                                        
 30 Jackson, Nicole M         10 HS-MR                1:27.59    1:27.72        
                  40.02     1:27.72 (47.70)                                        
 31 Heaney, Finola M           9 LIAC-MR              1:42.42    1:27.74        
                  41.39     1:27.74 (46.35)                                        
 32 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR               1:29.52    1:27.85        
                  42.36     1:27.85 (45.49)                                        
 33 Degearo, Kaitlyn V        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:27.87        
                  41.60     1:27.87 (46.27)                                        
 34 McInerney, Clare T        10 Badger-MR            1:27.31    1:27.98        
                  41.19     1:27.98 (46.79)                                        
 35 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:32.84    1:28.25        
                  41.48     1:28.25 (46.77)                                        
 36 Fried, Carly T            10 YFD-MR               1:55.40    1:28.56        
                  40.37     1:28.56 (48.19)                                        
 37 Soriano, Thalia G         10 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.89        
                  42.52     1:28.89 (46.37)                                        
 38 Shkolar, Megan             9 BASC-MR              1:46.31    1:28.94        
                  41.66     1:28.94 (47.28)                                        
 39 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR              1:41.22    1:29.02        
                  43.29     1:29.02 (45.73)                                        
 40 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR            1:30.66    1:29.21        
                  42.01     1:29.21 (47.20)                                        
 41 DU, Irene                 10 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:29.37        
                  42.43     1:29.37 (46.94)                                        
 42 Koumas, Erica N            9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.60        
                  43.41     1:29.60 (46.19)                                        
 43 Shanker, Emily M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.99    1:29.73        
                  41.91     1:29.73 (47.82)                                        
 44 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR          1:29.83    1:30.52        
                  41.89     1:30.52 (48.63)                                        
 45 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:31.17        
                  43.94     1:31.17 (47.23)                                        
 46 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR          1:46.55    1:31.25        
                  40.77     1:31.25 (50.48)                                        
 47 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              1:37.50    1:31.52        
                  43.27     1:31.52 (48.25)                                        
 48 Stern, Jackie B           10 YFD-MR               1:39.00    1:32.10        
                  43.94     1:32.10 (48.16)                                        
 49 Kilgallen, Catherine       9 LIAC-MR              1:48.94    1:32.68        
                  44.19     1:32.68 (48.49)                                        
 50 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:32.93        
                  45.12     1:32.93 (47.81)                                        
 51 Gerschwer, Stephanie H    10 RAC-CT               1:48.78    1:33.31        
                  44.95     1:33.31 (48.36)                                        
 52 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR              1:54.45    1:33.85        
                  45.12     1:33.85 (48.73)                                        
 53 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.33    1:34.14        
                  42.56     1:34.14 (51.58)                                        
 54 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR               1:34.87    1:34.45        
                  44.00     1:34.45 (50.45)                                        
 55 Hahn, Katelyn E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.81    1:34.52        
                  44.47     1:34.52 (50.05)                                        
 56 Weiss, Jessie M            9 YFD-MR               2:06.98    1:34.62        
                  42.92     1:34.62 (51.70)                                        
 57 Chan, Sarah                9 TVSC-MR              1:47.50    1:34.66        
                  43.26     1:34.66 (51.40)                                        
 58 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR               1:33.27    1:34.69        
                  44.27     1:34.69 (50.42)                                        
 59 Hou, Julia                 9 Twisters-MR          1:57.59    1:34.92        
                  44.93     1:34.92 (49.99)                                        
 60 Lipton, Jessica R         10 YFD-MR               1:50.34    1:35.20        
                  43.14     1:35.20 (52.06)                                        
 61 Sarubbi, Lara N           10 TVSC-MR              1:49.78    1:35.43        
                  44.12     1:35.43 (51.31)                                        
 62 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR              1:51.14    1:35.63        
                  44.19     1:35.63 (51.44)                                        
 63 Obata, Meg M              10 HAA-MR               1:25.25    1:36.33        
                  43.30     1:36.33 (53.03)                                        
 64 Voves, Lindsay M           9 RAC-CT               1:45.07    1:36.86        
                  45.86     1:36.86 (51.00)                                        
 65 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:43.96    1:37.44        
                  45.80     1:37.44 (51.64)                                        
 66 Kenney, Ryan M            10 LIAC-MR              1:49.52    1:37.77        
                  45.01     1:37.77 (52.76)                                        
 66 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.57    1:37.77        
                  44.36     1:37.77 (53.41)                                        
 68 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.94    1:40.99        
                  47.18     1:40.99 (53.81)                                        
 69 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.41    1:41.98        
                  47.56     1:41.98 (54.42)                                        
 70 Digiovanni, Sara N         9 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:42.77        
                  47.08     1:42.77 (55.69)                                        
 71 Simmons, Shannon K        10 Sachem-MR            1:45.23    1:42.81        
                  49.13     1:42.81 (53.68)                                        
 72 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.85    1:44.39        
                  46.34     1:44.39 (58.05)                                        
 73 Falletta, Gillian T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.22    1:44.62        
                  50.45     1:44.62 (54.17)                                        
 74 Kryssing, Jessica T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.52    1:44.94        
                  49.22     1:44.94 (55.72)                                        
 75 Hayes, Sophie A            9 RAC-CT               2:03.40    1:45.10        
                  50.67     1:45.10 (54.43)                                        
 76 Damm, Jesse K              9 HAA-MR               1:49.01    1:45.67        
                  49.37     1:45.67 (56.30)                                        
 77 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.21    1:46.25        
                  48.54     1:46.25 (57.71)                                        
 78 Yuabov, Esther            10 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.00    1:47.01        
                  48.53     1:47.01 (58.48)                                        
 79 McElhatton, Michaela R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.01    1:47.80        
                  51.08     1:47.80 (56.72)                                        
 80 Kelert, Julia A            9 Twisters-MR          1:37.21    1:49.94        
                  50.14     1:49.94 (59.80)                                        
 81 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.22    1:50.67        
                  51.33     1:50.67 (59.34)                                        
 82 Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.89    1:51.57        
                  50.51   1:51.57 (1:01.06)                                        
 83 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.11    1:52.89        
                  51.18   1:52.89 (1:01.71)                                        
 84 Pan, Amy                   9 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.00    1:52.95        
                  52.31   1:52.95 (1:00.64)                                        
 85 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.15    1:53.38        
                  51.24   1:53.38 (1:02.14)                                        
 86 Gladitsch, Haley          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.66    1:54.07        
                  52.78   1:54.07 (1:01.29)                                        
 87 Apotsos, Anastasia         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.80    1:54.12        
                  54.71     1:54.12 (59.41)                                        
 88 Marlow, Kylie V            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.32    1:54.14        
                  51.21   1:54.14 (1:02.93)                                        
 89 Scovotti, Maggie G         9 RAC-CT               2:01.22    1:55.34        
                  54.27   1:55.34 (1:01.07)                                        
 90 Kitt, Katarina             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.22    1:55.40        
                  52.64   1:55.40 (1:02.76)                                        
 91 Sims, Viktoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.10    1:55.90        
                  49.19   1:55.90 (1:06.71)                                        
 92 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:57.56        
                  54.79   1:57.56 (1:02.77)                                        
 93 Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.22    1:58.99        
                  54.84   1:58.99 (1:04.15)                                        
 94 Weinhofer, Nicole A        9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:02.54        
                  57.77   2:02.54 (1:04.77)                                        
 95 Yavid, Jennifer D          9 North Shore-MR       1:52.70    2:09.15        
                  53.91   2:09.15 (1:15.24)                                        
 96 Sharma, Priya              9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:16.08        
                1:02.64   2:16.08 (1:13.44)                                        
 97 DePalma, Shayne           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.11    2:22.07        
                1:07.15   2:22.07 (1:14.92)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  9-10 ZONE
          47.09  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR                41.23      37.53 ZONE   
  2 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR              36.99      38.42 ZONE   
  3 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR                47.02      39.19 ZONE   
  4 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR         39.94      39.27 ZONE   
  5 Conway, Jessica M         10 Marlins-CT             41.38      39.33 ZONE   
  6 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR                43.95      40.86 JO     
  7 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR            45.04      41.16 JO     
  8 Barclay, Skye M           10 YFD-MR                 41.20      41.26 JO     
  9 Lennon, Maryann E          9 LIAC-MR                41.00      41.41 JO     
 10 Wu, Samantha              10 HS-MR                  42.52      42.69 JO     
 11 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                44.32      42.70 JO     
 12 Heaney, Finola M           9 LIAC-MR                52.54      42.88 JO     
 13 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR            45.45      43.18 JO     
 14 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR                47.38      43.39 JO     
 15 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.53      43.46 JO     
 16 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR              42.03      43.79 JO     
 17 Xu, Emily                 10 NYCC-MR                42.00      43.92 JO     
 18 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR                47.18      43.93 JO     
 19 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 LIAC-MR                46.44      44.08 JO     
 20 Santos, Olivia J           9 FLY-MR                 47.36      44.10 JO     
 21 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR            46.72      44.51 JO     
 22 Soriano, Thalia G         10 NYCC-MR                48.00      44.81 JO     
 23 Germano, Caroline P       10 LIAC-MR                45.83      45.14 JO     
 24 Shkolar, Megan             9 BASC-MR                49.13      45.24 JO     
 25 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR              44.42      45.44 JO     
 26 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR                53.53      45.89 JO     
 27 Heuser, Kerri A           10 LIAC-MR                51.70      45.92 JO     
 28 Parry, Nicole F            9 Badger-MR              47.97      46.09 JO     
 29 Obata, Meg M              10 HAA-MR                 48.82      46.23 JO     
 30 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                49.29      46.31 JO     
 31 McInerney, Clare T        10 Badger-MR              48.05      46.32 JO     
 32 Bianco, Sara E            10 HS-MR                  45.73      46.61 JO     
 32 Degearo, Kaitlyn V        10 LIAC-MR                52.47      46.61 JO     
 34 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR                58.91      46.75 JO     
 35 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                 46.40      46.84 JO     
 36 Chan, Sarah                9 TVSC-MR                55.61      47.00 JO     
 37 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR            44.39      47.07 JO     
 38 Low, Kelly                 9 NYCC-MR                44.00      47.15        
 39 Koumas, Erica N            9 LIAC-MR                46.50      47.21        
 40 DU, Irene                 10 FLY-MR                 50.00      47.69        
 41 Boland, Jill A            10 Marlins-CT             52.13      47.73        
 42 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR                52.21      48.06        
 43 Kilgallen, Catherine       9 LIAC-MR                58.07      48.14        
 44 Weiss, Jessie M            9 YFD-MR                 56.70      48.45        
 45 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR                 48.03      48.50        
 46 Stern, Jackie B           10 YFD-MR                 42.03      49.09        
 47 Simmons, Shannon K        10 Sachem-MR              49.72      49.36        
 48 Gerschwer, Stephanie H    10 RAC-CT               1:05.74      49.59        
 49 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR                49.50      49.67        
 50 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR                59.52      50.11        
 51 Hou, Julia                 9 Twisters-MR            48.30      50.22        
 52 Baker, Aileen G            9 Sachem-MR              49.43      50.29        
 53 Kenney, Ryan M            10 LIAC-MR                52.77      50.52        
 54 Lipton, Jessica R         10 YFD-MR                 52.47      50.73        
 55 Pan, Amy                   9 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      50.88        
 56 Sarubbi, Lara N           10 TVSC-MR                57.08      50.94        
 57 Markunas, Rebecca R        9 FLY-MR                 52.89      51.03        
 58 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR                 49.55      51.18        
 59 Voves, Lindsay M           9 RAC-CT                 55.54      51.22        
 60 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR                51.00      51.89        
 61 Damm, Jesse K              9 HAA-MR                 50.04      51.95        
 62 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.58      52.73        
 63 Yuabov, Esther            10 Aquaflames-MR          55.00      52.95        
 64 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.12      53.29        
 65 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                49.50      53.47        
 66 Kelert, Julia A            9 Twisters-MR            56.73      54.54        
 67 Yavid, Jennifer D          9 North Shore-MR         52.76      55.85        
 68 Hayes, Sophie A            9 RAC-CT                 58.75      56.48        
 69 Digiovanni, Sara N         9 FLY-MR               1:04.02      56.95        
 70 Scovotti, Maggie G         9 RAC-CT               1:00.16      57.71        
 71 Weinhofer, Nicole A        9 Sachem-MR              55.00      59.84        
 72 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR               1:09.10    1:06.86        
 73 Sharma, Priya              9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:07.13        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  9-10 ZONE
          52.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR                49.04      45.48 ZONE   
  2 Fried, Carly T            10 YFD-MR                 59.69      45.64 JO     
  3 Xu, Emily                 10 NYCC-MR                56.24      46.67 JO     
  4 Barclay, Skye M           10 YFD-MR                 46.00      46.79 JO     
  5 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR              45.60      46.82 JO     
  6 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR                51.53      47.05 JO     
  7 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR            51.47      47.53 JO     
  8 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR            46.83      47.77 JO     
  9 Lennon, Maryann E          9 LIAC-MR                47.50      48.65 JO     
 10 Weiss, Jessie M            9 YFD-MR               1:12.65      49.68 JO     
 11 DU, Irene                 10 FLY-MR                 58.00      49.79 JO     
 12 Germano, Caroline P       10 LIAC-MR                51.02      50.01 JO     
 13 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR            57.07      50.12 JO     
 14 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR                54.98      50.36 JO     
 15 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Twisters-MR            56.07      50.52 JO     
 16 Obata, Meg M              10 HAA-MR                 51.14      50.67 JO     
 17 Boland, Jill A            10 Marlins-CT             53.82      50.85 JO     
 18 Lipton, Jessica R         10 YFD-MR               1:05.08      51.60 JO     
 19 Stern, Jackie B           10 YFD-MR                 54.00      51.78 JO     
 20 Shanker, Emily M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.83      52.10 JO     
 21 Hyndman, Nia S             9 NFS-MR               1:05.00      52.74 JO     
 22 Howlin, Elizabeth N       10 HAA-MR                 53.46      53.01        
 23 Digiovanni, Sara N         9 FLY-MR                 59.34      53.36        
 24 Heaney, Finola M           9 LIAC-MR              1:02.38      53.50        
 25 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR                 51.66      53.77        
 26 Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.44      53.80        
 27 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.43      54.05        
 28 Jinmyung, Hilary C        10 BASC-MR              1:09.30      54.10        
 29 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.82      54.15        
 30 Rodriguez, Tina G          9 Twisters-MR          1:08.93      54.17        
 31 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.14      55.19        
 32 Abbas, Radwa              10 BASC-MR              1:01.10      55.46        
 33 Shkolar, Megan             9 BASC-MR                58.91      55.56        
 34 Manigbas, Celine A        10 LIAC-MR                42.50      55.62        
 35 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.77      55.95        
 36 Hahn, Katelyn E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.87      56.53        
 37 Harmon, Julie E           10 HAA-MR                 57.73      56.64        
 38 Gerschwer, Stephanie H    10 RAC-CT               1:08.13      57.00        
 39 Berman, Evonne T          10 North Shore-MR         54.67      57.25        
 40 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      57.41        
 41 Marlow, Kylie V            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.87      57.79        
 42 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.07      58.29        
 43 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.82        
 44 Markunas, Rebecca R        9 FLY-MR                 56.53      59.38        
 45 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.84    1:01.01        
 46 Ferrer, Jasmine E          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.81        
 47 Zhong, Julia               9 BASC-MR              1:02.20    1:02.21        
 48 Kelert, Julia A            9 Twisters-MR          1:05.28    1:02.48        
 49 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.33    1:02.56        
 50 Yavid, Jennifer D          9 North Shore-MR       1:01.18    1:02.67        
 51 Diaz, Analyysia J          9 NFS-MR               1:10.00    1:03.05        
 52 Damm, Jesse K              9 HAA-MR               1:01.63    1:03.51        
 53 Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.51    1:03.59        
 54 Gladitsch, Haley          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.33    1:03.78        
 55 Falletta, Gillian T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.44    1:04.10        
 56 Kitt, Katarina             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.33    1:04.34        
 57 Scovotti, Maggie G         9 RAC-CT               1:03.56    1:04.45        
 58 McElhatton, Michaela R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.14    1:04.57        
 59 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.18    1:04.60        
 60 Burke, Erin A              9 TVSC-MR              1:15.24    1:05.30        
 61 Jannsen, Cassandra J       9 North Shore-MR       1:07.21    1:05.51        
 62 Sharma, Priya              9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:05.82        
 63 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.22    1:06.72        
 64 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR              1:06.58    1:06.78        
 65 Apotsos, Anastasia         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.80    1:07.00        
 66 Voves, Lindsay M           9 RAC-CT               1:09.59    1:07.04        
 67 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:07.74        
 68 Sims, Viktoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.03    1:08.19        
 69 Bubeck, Lauren N          10 HAA-MR               1:11.54    1:08.44        
 70 Liang, Eileen             10 LIAC-MR              1:02.90    1:09.29        
 71 Drexler, Victoria A        9 NYCC-MR              1:12.00    1:09.38        
 72 Holston, Kai A             9 NFS-MR               1:15.98    1:09.68        
 73 Bonneville, Corrine E     10 TVSC-MR              1:03.25    1:10.15        
 74 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.88    1:10.46        
 75 Weinhofer, Nicole A        9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:12.91        
 76 DePalma, Shayne           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.33    1:13.11        
 77 Hayes, Sophie A            9 RAC-CT               1:29.13    1:14.31        
 78 Long, Vanessa              9 NFS-MR               1:35.45    1:15.64        
 79 Coryat, Anjali M          10 NFS-MR               1:34.58    1:19.71        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.49  9-10 ZONE
          45.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR                 35.82      35.63 ZONE   
  2 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR              36.35      35.92 ZONE   
  3 Barclay, Skye M           10 YFD-MR                 38.00      37.15 ZONE   
  4 Conway, Jessica M         10 Marlins-CT             36.89      37.79 JO     
  5 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR                 39.57      38.28 JO     
  6 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR                43.65      39.16 JO     
  7 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR                47.70      39.55 JO     
  8 Gomez, Chelsea O          10 NYCC-MR                38.21      40.26 JO     
  9 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                49.68      40.39 JO     
 10 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR         41.25      40.49 JO     
 11 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.48      40.97 JO     
 12 Boland, Jill A            10 Marlins-CT             45.92      41.87 JO     
 13 Fried, Carly T            10 YFD-MR               1:01.34      42.17 JO     
 14 Parry, Nicole F            9 Badger-MR              46.48      42.56 JO     
 15 Santos, Olivia J           9 FLY-MR                 50.50      42.79 JO     
 16 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR                45.21      42.93 JO     
 17 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Twisters-MR            50.47      47.51        
 18 Hyndman, Nia S             9 NFS-MR               1:11.82      50.59        
 19 Markunas, Rebecca R        9 FLY-MR                 55.42      50.60        
 20 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.66      51.06        
 21 Sarubbi, Lara N           10 TVSC-MR                59.57      51.22        
 22 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR              48.80      51.68        
 23 Voves, Lindsay M           9 RAC-CT                 59.44      52.37        
 24 Gerschwer, Stephanie H    10 RAC-CT                 50.63      52.53        
 25 Howlin, Elizabeth N       10 HAA-MR                 54.29      53.42        
 26 Ferrer, Jasmine E          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.59        
 27 Burke, Erin A              9 TVSC-MR              1:12.52      54.94        
 28 Hayes, Sophie A            9 RAC-CT               1:01.53      55.21        
 29 Jannsen, Cassandra J       9 North Shore-MR         53.72      55.81        
 30 Damm, Jesse K              9 HAA-MR                 58.58      56.16        
 31 Kelert, Julia A            9 Twisters-MR          1:00.60      57.52        
 32 Yavid, Jennifer D          9 North Shore-MR       1:05.93      59.06        
 33 Diaz, Analyysia J          9 NFS-MR               1:28.72      59.38        
 34 Holston, Kai A             9 NFS-MR               1:25.42    1:02.64        
 35 Harmon, Julie E           10 HAA-MR               1:12.06    1:03.01        
 36 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR              1:12.54    1:03.25        
 37 Bonneville, Corrine E     10 TVSC-MR              1:05.42    1:03.77        
 38 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR                52.14    1:04.12        
 39 Long, Vanessa              9 NFS-MR               1:27.36    1:05.09        
 40 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:05.39        
 41 Scovotti, Maggie G         9 RAC-CT               1:01.83    1:07.76        
 42 Liang, Eileen             10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:11.26        
 43 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              1:04.90    1:13.61        
 44 Sharma, Priya              9 LIAC-MR              1:15.50    1:16.29        
 45 Weinhofer, Nicole A        9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:17.03        
 -- Berman, Evonne T          10 North Shore-MR         58.22         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.79  ZONE
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              2:39.93    2:34.32 ZONE   
                  35.32     1:14.69 (39.37)     1:55.05 (40.36)     2:34.32 (39.27)
  2 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              2:53.29    2:42.47 JO     
                  36.75     1:18.91 (42.16)     2:01.96 (43.05)     2:42.47 (40.51)
  3 Conway, Jessica M         10 Marlins-CT           2:49.28    2:42.65 JO     
                  36.59     1:20.18 (43.59)     2:02.94 (42.76)     2:42.65 (39.71)
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O          10 NYCC-MR              2:51.99    2:43.44 JO     
                  36.32     1:18.09 (41.77)     2:02.32 (44.23)     2:43.44 (41.12)
  5 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR              3:09.00    2:44.33 JO     
                  37.09     1:18.55 (41.46)     2:01.74 (43.19)     2:44.33 (42.59)
  6 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR              2:58.07    2:46.02 JO     
                  38.25     1:21.97 (43.72)     2:05.73 (43.76)     2:46.02 (40.29)
  7 Santos, Olivia J           9 FLY-MR               3:02.61    2:46.07 JO     
                  38.63     1:22.55 (43.92)     2:06.10 (43.55)     2:46.07 (39.97)
  8 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR          2:54.75    2:47.34 JO     
                  36.72     1:19.20 (42.48)     2:03.78 (44.58)     2:47.34 (43.56)
  9 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR               2:57.16    2:48.36 JO     
                  37.42     1:20.62 (43.20)     2:04.88 (44.26)     2:48.36 (43.48)
 10 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR       2:53.31    2:52.97 JO     
                  39.23     1:23.53 (44.30)     2:09.69 (46.16)     2:52.97 (43.28)
 11 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 LIAC-MR              3:16.61    2:54.20 JO     
                  39.14     1:23.47 (44.33)     2:09.54 (46.07)     2:54.20 (44.66)
 12 Lennon, Maryann E          9 LIAC-MR              2:56.50    2:54.92 JO     
                  39.47     1:24.83 (45.36)     2:11.07 (46.24)     2:54.92 (43.85)
 13 Germano, Caroline P       10 LIAC-MR              3:13.82    2:55.00 JO     
                  41.09     1:26.32 (45.23)     2:11.28 (44.96)     2:55.00 (43.72)
 14 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    2:55.40 JO     
                  38.78     1:24.08 (45.30)     2:12.14 (48.06)     2:55.40 (43.26)
 15 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR            2:52.38    2:55.87 JO     
                  39.60     1:24.21 (44.61)     2:11.83 (47.62)     2:55.87 (44.04)
 16 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR              3:02.54    2:59.29 JO     
                  42.58     1:28.81 (46.23)     2:16.11 (47.30)     2:59.29 (43.18)
 17 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              3:03.00    3:01.36 JO     
                  40.84     1:26.90 (46.06)   3:01.36 (1:34.46)                    
 18 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR              3:26.54    3:03.94 JO     
                  42.02     1:31.59 (49.57)     2:20.21 (48.62)     3:03.94 (43.73)
 19 Heuser, Kerri A           10 LIAC-MR              3:26.16    3:04.66 JO     
                  43.34     1:31.22 (47.88)     2:20.43 (49.21)     3:04.66 (44.23)
 20 Marsella, Jenna            9 Marlins-CT           3:09.91    3:05.80 JO     
                  42.02     1:30.19 (48.17)     2:20.01 (49.82)     3:05.80 (45.79)
 21 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR              3:12.65    3:06.13 JO     
                  42.57     1:31.18 (48.61)     2:21.11 (49.93)     3:06.13 (45.02)
 22 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              4:05.96    3:06.75 JO     
                  43.43     1:32.59 (49.16)     2:20.67 (48.08)     3:06.75 (46.08)
 23 Heaney, Finola M           9 LIAC-MR              3:46.25    3:08.99 JO     
                  43.79     1:33.51 (49.72)     2:23.48 (49.97)     3:08.99 (45.51)
 24 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:09.48 JO     
                  42.93     1:33.00 (50.07)     2:24.84 (51.84)     3:09.48 (44.64)
 25 DU, Irene                 10 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:11.38        
                  42.37     1:32.46 (50.09)     2:23.79 (51.33)     3:11.38 (47.59)
 26 Shkolar, Megan             9 BASC-MR              3:11.10    3:11.91        
                  44.69     1:34.38 (49.69)     2:25.46 (51.08)     3:11.91 (46.45)
 27 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR              3:42.17    3:13.22        
                  45.36     1:36.40 (51.04)     2:27.68 (51.28)     3:13.22 (45.54)
 28 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              3:19.65    3:15.04        
                  42.53     1:32.92 (50.39)     2:24.47 (51.55)     3:15.04 (50.57)
 29 Kang, Madeline             9 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:17.06        
                  44.23     1:35.24 (51.01)     2:27.77 (52.53)     3:17.06 (49.29)
 30 Chan, Sarah                9 TVSC-MR              3:32.01    3:19.97        
                  42.00     1:33.21 (51.21)     2:28.06 (54.85)     3:19.97 (51.91)
 31 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:22.56        
                  45.92     1:39.77 (53.85)     2:34.01 (54.24)     3:22.56 (48.55)
 31 Koumas, Erica N            9 LIAC-MR              3:17.00    3:22.56        
                  44.85     1:37.07 (52.22)     2:31.20 (54.13)     3:22.56 (51.36)
 33 Kilgallen, Catherine       9 LIAC-MR              4:01.13    3:23.35        
                  45.13     1:38.56 (53.43)     2:32.99 (54.43)     3:23.35 (50.36)
 34 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:23.50        
                                1:38.18 ( )     2:31.87 (53.69)     3:23.50 (51.63)
 35 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR              3:26.54    3:24.99        
                  44.67     1:37.92 (53.25)     2:33.59 (55.67)     3:24.99 (51.40)
 36 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:25.29        
                  45.11     1:38.80 (53.69)     2:33.12 (54.32)     3:25.29 (52.17)
 37 Yi, Morgan                 8 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:33.11        
                  45.14     1:41.42 (56.28)     2:40.07 (58.65)     3:33.11 (53.04)
 38 Digiovanni, Sara N         9 FLY-MR               3:45.00    3:34.32        
                  47.01     1:41.35 (54.34)     2:39.41 (58.06)     3:34.32 (54.91)
 39 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:41.87        
                  51.32     1:47.26 (55.94)     2:45.05 (57.79)     3:41.87 (56.82)
 40 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:42.68        
                  50.90     1:49.13 (58.23)     2:48.62 (59.49)     3:42.68 (54.06)
 41 Peralta, Amanda N          9 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    3:55.03        
 42 Manigbas, Celine A        10 LIAC-MR              4:25.00    3:56.44        
                  51.16   1:54.02 (1:02.86)   2:58.40 (1:04.38)     3:56.44 (58.04)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:40.89  10&U ZONE
        6:14.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              5:32.48    5:15.17 ZONE   
                1:15.19         1:15.19 ( )                             2:35.98 ( )
                                3:57.36 ( )     4:37.30 (39.94)     5:15.17 (37.87)
  2 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR              5:36.54    5:52.08 JO     
                1:22.97         1:22.97 ( )                             2:55.45 ( )
        3:41.07 (45.62)     4:26.56 (45.49)     5:11.28 (44.72)     5:52.08 (40.80)
  3 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR          6:24.20    5:57.50 JO     
  4 Marsella, Jenna            9 Marlins-CT           6:28.03    6:29.19        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZONE
        1:40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:26.07    1:19.66 ZONE   
                  39.43     1:19.66 (40.23)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR            1:20.14    1:22.41 ZONE   
                  39.72     1:22.41 (42.69)                                        
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR               1:24.74    1:24.86 ZONE   
                  40.63     1:24.86 (44.23)                                        
  4 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:24.99 ZONE   
                  41.64     1:24.99 (43.35)                                        
  5 Barclay, Skye M           10 YFD-MR               1:25.00    1:26.23 ZONE   
                  41.81     1:26.23 (44.42)                                        
  6 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              1:29.02    1:26.95 JO     
                  42.74     1:26.95 (44.21)                                        
  7 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR              1:47.25    1:27.64 JO     
                  43.67     1:27.64 (43.97)                                        
  8 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.56    1:28.71 JO     
                  43.95     1:28.71 (44.76)                                        
  9 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR               1:32.63    1:29.71 JO     
                  42.64     1:29.71 (47.07)                                        
 10 Xu, Emily                 10 NYCC-MR              1:47.17    1:30.18 JO     
                  44.57     1:30.18 (45.61)                                        
 11 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR               1:34.76    1:30.67 JO     
                  45.22     1:30.67 (45.45)                                        
 12 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR          1:29.74    1:31.44 JO     
                  44.65     1:31.44 (46.79)                                        
 13 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR          1:41.76    1:31.89 JO     
                  43.89     1:31.89 (48.00)                                        
 14 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.86    1:32.42 JO     
                  45.56     1:32.42 (46.86)                                        
 15 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 LIAC-MR              1:37.47    1:32.67 JO     
                  44.77     1:32.67 (47.90)                                        
 16 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR            1:31.35    1:32.74 JO     
                  45.47     1:32.74 (47.27)                                        
 17 Germano, Caroline P       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.50    1:32.88 JO     
                  46.20     1:32.88 (46.68)                                        
 18 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR              1:40.71    1:32.94 JO     
                  46.27     1:32.94 (46.67)                                        
 19 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR          1:38.92    1:34.90 JO     
                  45.38     1:34.90 (49.52)                                        
 20 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:43.15    1:35.01 JO     
                  45.27     1:35.01 (49.74)                                        
 21 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR              1:45.11    1:35.13 JO     
                  47.40     1:35.13 (47.73)                                        
 22 Heaney, Finola M           9 LIAC-MR              1:56.74    1:35.20 JO     
                  47.56     1:35.20 (47.64)                                        
 23 Santos, Olivia J           9 FLY-MR               1:48.03    1:35.45 JO     
                  47.51     1:35.45 (47.94)                                        
 24 Shkolar, Megan             9 BASC-MR              1:46.94    1:35.71 JO     
                  47.52     1:35.71 (48.19)                                        
 25 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR            1:32.21    1:36.28 JO     
 26 Rodriguez, Tina G          9 Twisters-MR          2:12.02    1:36.29 JO     
                  45.52     1:36.29 (50.77)                                        
 27 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR              1:54.28    1:38.35 JO     
                  49.48     1:38.35 (48.87)                                        
 28 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.88 JO     
                  48.75     1:39.88 (51.13)                                        
 29 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:48.16    1:40.51 JO     
 30 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.27    1:40.75 JO     
                  49.61     1:40.75 (51.14)                                        
 31 Parry, Nicole F            9 Badger-MR            1:46.00    1:40.84 JO     
                  49.23     1:40.84 (51.61)                                        
 32 Stern, Jackie B           10 YFD-MR               1:41.00    1:41.80        
                  49.13     1:41.80 (52.67)                                        
 33 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:41.81        
                  50.55     1:41.81 (51.26)                                        
 34 Shanker, Emily M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.70    1:41.84        
                  49.95     1:41.84 (51.89)                                        
 35 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR              2:04.59    1:42.49        
                  51.27     1:42.49 (51.22)                                        
 36 Obata, Meg M              10 HAA-MR               1:46.73    1:42.98        
                  48.99     1:42.98 (53.99)                                        
 37 DU, Irene                 10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:43.11        
 38 Lara, Tiffany              8 BASC-MR              2:05.90    1:43.27        
                  51.37     1:43.27 (51.90)                                        
 39 Kilgallen, Catherine       9 LIAC-MR              2:00.24    1:43.52        
                  49.91     1:43.52 (53.61)                                        
 40 Chan, Sarah                9 TVSC-MR              1:54.20    1:43.85        
                  49.19     1:43.85 (54.66)                                        
 41 Lipton, Jessica R         10 YFD-MR               1:56.76    1:43.91        
                  49.67     1:43.91 (54.24)                                        
 42 Koumas, Erica N            9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:44.11        
                  50.93     1:44.11 (53.18)                                        
 43 Heuser, Kerri A           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.09    1:44.98        
                  51.63     1:44.98 (53.35)                                        
 44 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR              1:52.47    1:45.48        
                  50.49     1:45.48 (54.99)                                        
 45 Hahn, Katelyn E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.07    1:45.92        
 46 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              2:05.78    1:46.20        
 47 Markunas, Rebecca R        9 FLY-MR               1:58.00    1:46.21        
                  51.47     1:46.21 (54.74)                                        
 48 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.33    1:46.31        
                  51.29     1:46.31 (55.02)                                        
 49 Yi, Morgan                 8 LIAC-MR              2:02.82    1:46.46        
                  51.15     1:46.46 (55.31)                                        
 49 Kang, Madeline             9 LIAC-MR              2:26.92    1:46.46        
                  52.21     1:46.46 (54.25)                                        
 51 Sarubbi, Lara N           10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:47.58        
                  51.84     1:47.58 (55.74)                                        
 52 Marsella, Jenna            9 Marlins-CT           1:45.96    1:47.90        
                  53.09     1:47.90 (54.81)                                        
 53 Damm, Jesse K              9 HAA-MR               1:53.70    1:49.42        
                  52.94     1:49.42 (56.48)                                        
 54 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              1:44.50    1:49.71        
                  52.91     1:49.71 (56.80)                                        
 55 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR              1:52.50    1:49.86        
                  55.95     1:49.86 (53.91)                                        
 56 Jinmyung, Hilary C        10 BASC-MR              2:33.30    1:50.33        
                  51.24     1:50.33 (59.09)                                        
 57 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:50.84        
                  54.83     1:50.84 (56.01)                                        
 58 Abbas, Radwa              10 BASC-MR              2:07.22    1:51.46        
                  53.63     1:51.46 (57.83)                                        
 59 Zhong, Julia               9 BASC-MR              2:19.22    1:52.37        
                  57.38     1:52.37 (54.99)                                        
 60 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.30    1:54.92        
                  54.68   1:54.92 (1:00.24)                                        
 61 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.09    1:57.53        
                  57.77     1:57.53 (59.76)                                        
 62 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.22    1:57.84        
                  57.63   1:57.84 (1:00.21)                                        
 63 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR              2:11.22    1:59.39        
                1:00.17     1:59.39 (59.22)                                        
 64 Kelert, Julia A            9 Twisters-MR          2:10.04    1:59.54        
                  57.66   1:59.54 (1:01.88)                                        
 65 Peralta, Amanda N          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    2:00.11        
                  57.89   2:00.11 (1:02.22)                                        
 66 Gladitsch, Haley          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.77    2:02.67        
                  58.97   2:02.67 (1:03.70)                                        
 67 Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.11    2:03.43        
                  57.75   2:03.43 (1:05.68)                                        
 68 Reynolds, Kerryann M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.57    2:06.35        
 69 Coryat, Anjali M          10 NFS-MR               2:18.45    2:08.68        
                  59.82   2:08.68 (1:08.86)                                        
 70 O'Hagan, Alanna N          7 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:09.97        
                1:00.68   2:09.97 (1:09.29)                                        
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR          1:32.17         DQ        
                  50.95          DQ (50.80)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR               1:38.45    1:38.34 ZONE   
                  46.66     1:38.34 (51.68)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR            1:39.38    1:38.58 ZONE   
                  47.35     1:38.58 (51.23)                                        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M           7 Twisters-MR          1:47.99    1:41.61 JO     
                  50.34     1:41.61 (51.27)                                        
  4 Germano, Caroline P       10 LIAC-MR              1:47.71    1:41.73 JO     
                  48.55     1:41.73 (53.18)                                        
  5 Lennon, Maryann E          9 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:42.08 JO     
                  50.37     1:42.08 (51.71)                                        
  6 Fried, Carly T            10 YFD-MR               1:39.00    1:42.77 JO     
                  47.58     1:42.77 (55.19)                                        
  7 Barclay, Skye M           10 YFD-MR               1:43.00    1:42.87 JO     
                  48.33     1:42.87 (54.54)                                        
  8 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR          1:49.36    1:43.10 JO     
                  50.24     1:43.10 (52.86)                                        
  9 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR          1:42.31    1:43.29 JO     
                  50.29     1:43.29 (53.00)                                        
 10 Low, Kelly                 9 NYCC-MR              1:42.00    1:43.55 JO     
                  49.64     1:43.55 (53.91)                                        
 11 Gomez, Chelsea O          10 NYCC-MR              1:48.67    1:43.92 JO     
                  49.92     1:43.92 (54.00)                                        
 12 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR          1:41.29    1:43.99 JO     
                  50.02     1:43.99 (53.97)                                        
 13 Xu, Emily                 10 NYCC-MR              1:48.00    1:45.21 JO     
                  49.24     1:45.21 (55.97)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              1:59.85    1:46.03 JO     
                  50.92     1:46.03 (55.11)                                        
 15 Obata, Meg M              10 HAA-MR               1:46.63    1:46.76 JO     
                  49.82     1:46.76 (56.94)                                        
 16 DU, Irene                 10 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:46.95 JO     
                  51.00     1:46.95 (55.95)                                        
 17 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Twisters-MR          2:04.44    1:47.36 JO     
                  52.01     1:47.36 (55.35)                                        
 18 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR              2:02.64    1:47.98 JO     
                  52.40     1:47.98 (55.58)                                        
 19 Bianco, Sara E            10 HS-MR                1:49.46    1:48.92 JO     
                1:36.42     1:48.92 (12.50)                                        
 20 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:49.45 JO     
                  52.27     1:49.45 (57.18)                                        
 21 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR       1:45.55    1:50.65 JO     
                  52.94     1:50.65 (57.71)                                        
 22 Santos, Olivia J           9 FLY-MR               1:57.78    1:50.80 JO     
                  54.44     1:50.80 (56.36)                                        
 23 Boland, Jill A            10 Marlins-CT           1:57.62    1:50.82 JO     
                  53.51     1:50.82 (57.31)                                        
 24 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:58.90    1:50.98 JO     
                  54.40     1:50.98 (56.58)                                        
 25 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR              2:01.16    1:51.00 JO     
                  54.29     1:51.00 (56.71)                                        
 26 Kilgallen, Catherine       9 LIAC-MR              2:15.65    1:51.09 JO     
                  54.62     1:51.09 (56.47)                                        
 27 Degearo, Kaitlyn V        10 LIAC-MR              1:57.36    1:51.63 JO     
                  53.38     1:51.63 (58.25)                                        
 28 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR              2:07.35    1:51.78 JO     
                  55.02     1:51.78 (56.76)                                        
 29 Weiss, Jessie M            9 YFD-MR               2:52.83    1:52.07 JO     
                  51.54   1:52.07 (1:00.53)                                        
 30 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR              2:05.93    1:52.13 JO     
                  55.22     1:52.13 (56.91)                                        
 31 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR              2:08.63    1:52.80 JO     
                  54.74     1:52.80 (58.06)                                        
 32 Digiovanni, Sara N         9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:53.56 JO     
                  54.95     1:53.56 (58.61)                                        
 33 Parry, Nicole F            9 Badger-MR            2:00.27    1:53.82 JO     
                  55.07     1:53.82 (58.75)                                        
 34 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.49    1:53.83 JO     
                  51.53   1:53.83 (1:02.30)                                        
 35 Heaney, Finola M           9 LIAC-MR              2:09.60    1:54.10 JO     
                  56.05     1:54.10 (58.05)                                        
 36 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR            1:52.03    1:54.75 JO     
                  56.54     1:54.75 (58.21)                                        
 37 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.89    1:55.13 JO     
                  54.30   1:55.13 (1:00.83)                                        
 38 Lipton, Jessica R         10 YFD-MR               1:48.00    1:56.37 JO     
                  56.30   1:56.37 (1:00.07)                                        
 39 Stern, Jackie B           10 YFD-MR               1:55.00    1:56.45 JO     
                  55.86   1:56.45 (1:00.59)                                        
 40 Hahn, Katelyn E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.69    1:57.22        
                  55.96   1:57.22 (1:01.26)                                        
 41 Heuser, Kerri A           10 LIAC-MR              2:05.15    1:57.24        
                  56.42   1:57.24 (1:00.82)                                        
 42 Shkolar, Megan             9 BASC-MR              2:14.79    1:57.61        
                  56.56   1:57.61 (1:01.05)                                        
 43 Lara, Tiffany              8 BASC-MR              2:20.93    1:57.70        
                  56.31   1:57.70 (1:01.39)                                        
 44 Shanker, Emily M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.47    1:59.22        
                  57.54   1:59.22 (1:01.68)                                        
 45 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.28    1:59.29        
                  57.11   1:59.29 (1:02.18)                                        
 46 Koumas, Erica N            9 LIAC-MR              2:01.50    1:59.62        
                  57.87   1:59.62 (1:01.75)                                        
 47 Jackson, Nicole M         10 HS-MR                1:59.58    1:59.66        
                  58.15   1:59.66 (1:01.51)                                        
 48 Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.88    2:00.09        
                  56.56   2:00.09 (1:03.53)                                        
 49 Baker, Aileen G            9 Sachem-MR            2:06.15    2:00.27        
                  57.57   2:00.27 (1:02.70)                                        
 50 McInerney, Clare T        10 Badger-MR            1:57.62    2:00.29        
                  57.20   2:00.29 (1:03.09)                                        
 51 Zezula, Katarzyna          7 Twisters-MR          2:22.75    2:00.63        
                  57.29   2:00.63 (1:03.34)                                        
 52 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              2:09.07    2:01.49        
                  57.96   2:01.49 (1:03.53)                                        
 53 Nejati, Katie R            8 RAC-CT               2:08.60    2:02.60        
                  57.11   2:02.60 (1:05.49)                                        
 54 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:03.26        
                1:00.98   2:03.26 (1:02.28)                                        
 55 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR              2:35.26    2:04.28        
                1:01.16   2:04.28 (1:03.12)                                        
 56 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              4:10.00    2:05.39        
                  58.62   2:05.39 (1:06.77)                                        
 57 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.59    2:05.41        
                1:01.24   2:05.41 (1:04.17)                                        
 58 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.96    2:05.72        
                1:01.24   2:05.72 (1:04.48)                                        
 59 Russell, Leah              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.03    2:05.94        
                  59.83   2:05.94 (1:06.11)                                        
 60 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR               2:01.20    2:06.92        
                1:00.27   2:06.92 (1:06.65)                                        
 61 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR               2:01.37    2:07.88        
                1:01.66   2:07.88 (1:06.22)                                        
 62 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR               2:01.14    2:07.91        
                1:00.90   2:07.91 (1:07.01)                                        
 63 Chan, Sarah                9 TVSC-MR              2:29.73    2:08.68        
                1:01.72   2:08.68 (1:06.96)                                        
 64 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.96    2:09.81        
                1:02.55   2:09.81 (1:07.26)                                        
 65 Hart, Ashley J             8 North Shore-MR       2:10.81    2:09.97        
                1:02.41   2:09.97 (1:07.56)                                        
 66 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR              2:15.42    2:10.21        
                1:02.10   2:10.21 (1:08.11)                                        
 67 Kryssing, Jessica T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.90    2:10.96        
                1:01.69   2:10.96 (1:09.27)                                        
 68 Damm, Jesse K              9 HAA-MR               2:10.19    2:11.27        
                1:02.00   2:11.27 (1:09.27)                                        
 69 Kelert, Julia A            9 Twisters-MR          2:23.92    2:11.59        
                1:01.69   2:11.59 (1:09.90)                                        
 70 Falletta, Arianna          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.66    2:12.06        
                1:03.80   2:12.06 (1:08.26)                                        
 71 Marlow, Kylie V            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.78    2:12.96        
                1:03.66   2:12.96 (1:09.30)                                        
 72 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.33    2:13.26        
                1:04.30   2:13.26 (1:08.96)                                        
 73 Falletta, Gillian T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.11    2:15.71        
                1:08.32   2:15.71 (1:07.39)                                        
 74 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.32    2:16.20        
                1:02.20   2:16.20 (1:14.00)                                        
 75 Gladitsch, Haley          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.22    2:16.22        
                1:01.22   2:16.22 (1:15.00)                                        
 76 McElhatton, Michaela R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.47    2:16.65        
                1:06.14   2:16.65 (1:10.51)                                        
 77 Sharma, Priya              9 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    2:16.79        
                1:06.29   2:16.79 (1:10.50)                                        
 78 DeGearo, Morgan E          8 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:17.01        
                1:03.87   2:17.01 (1:13.14)                                        
 79 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.57    2:18.20        
                1:05.38   2:18.20 (1:12.82)                                        
 80 Sarubbi, Lara N           10 TVSC-MR              2:30.10    2:18.82        
                1:06.19   2:18.82 (1:12.63)                                        
 81 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:19.06        
                1:05.55   2:19.06 (1:13.51)                                        
 82 Kitt, Katarina             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.55    2:20.17        
                1:07.48   2:20.17 (1:12.69)                                        
 83 Simmons, Shannon K        10 Sachem-MR            2:33.49    2:22.11        
                1:08.61   2:22.11 (1:13.50)                                        
 84 Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.00    2:22.30        
                1:03.58   2:22.30 (1:18.72)                                        
 85 Yavid, Jennifer D          9 North Shore-MR       2:13.75    2:22.59        
                1:05.65   2:22.59 (1:16.94)                                        
 86 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.22    2:24.35        
                1:10.94   2:24.35 (1:13.41)                                        
 87 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.77    2:24.68        
                1:05.87   2:24.68 (1:18.81)                                        
 88 Sims, Viktoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.90    2:25.47        
                1:08.45   2:25.47 (1:17.02)                                        
 89 Apotsos, Anastasia         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.80    2:25.84        
                1:10.34   2:25.84 (1:15.50)                                        
 90 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR               2:30.87    2:26.38        
                1:12.21   2:26.38 (1:14.17)                                        
 91 Weinhofer, Nicole A        9 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:33.35        
                1:13.08   2:33.35 (1:20.27)                                        
 92 Lee, Renee T               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.90    2:35.55        
                1:15.08   2:35.55 (1:20.47)                                        
 93 DePalma, Shayne           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.22    2:39.45        
                1:19.17   2:39.45 (1:20.28)                                        
 94 Reynolds, Kerryann M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.88    2:40.08        
                1:15.56   2:40.08 (1:24.52)                                        
 95 Friedman, Melissa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.88    2:53.17        
                1:28.41   2:53.17 (1:24.76)                                        
 96 Goldblatt, Jacklyn S       7 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:54.70        
                1:23.41   2:54.70 (1:31.29)                                        
 97 French, Isabelle           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.99    3:45.00        
                1:54.21   3:45.00 (1:50.79)                                        
 -- Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.39         DQ        
                1:06.89        DQ (1:16.35)                                        
 -- DePalma, Mikaylie          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.44         DQ        
                1:37.79        DQ (1:46.46)                                        
 -- Cohen, Danielle V          6 LIAC-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
                1:11.64        DQ (1:23.82)                                        
 -- Apotsos, Seva              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.22         DQ        
                1:24.48                                                            
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR               1:19.76    1:20.68 ZONE   
                  36.48     1:20.68 (44.20)                                        
  2 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:24.98 ZONE   
                  39.44     1:24.98 (45.54)                                        
  3 Conway, Jessica M         10 Marlins-CT           1:26.96    1:25.64 ZONE   
                  39.03     1:25.64 (46.61)                                        
  4 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:41.26    1:26.78 ZONE   
                  41.93     1:26.78 (44.85)                                        
  5 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR            1:22.84    1:26.79 ZONE   
                  37.60     1:26.79 (49.19)                                        
  6 Gomez, Chelsea O          10 NYCC-MR              1:28.26    1:27.01 ZONE   
                  40.50     1:27.01 (46.51)                                        
  7 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              1:39.02    1:27.68 ZONE   
                  40.61     1:27.68 (47.07)                                        
  8 Barclay, Skye M           10 YFD-MR               1:26.00    1:27.82 ZONE   
                  39.79     1:27.82 (48.03)                                        
  9 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR              1:41.92    1:28.28 ZONE   
                  41.33     1:28.28 (46.95)                                        
 10 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:49.38    1:31.33 JO     
                  43.53     1:31.33 (47.80)                                        
 11 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR       1:33.94    1:32.60 JO     
                  42.74     1:32.60 (49.86)                                        
 12 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR          1:29.64    1:33.64 JO     
                  41.97     1:33.64 (51.67)                                        
 13 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR          1:39.67    1:34.91 JO     
 14 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR              1:53.90    1:35.63 JO     
                  44.56     1:35.63 (51.07)                                        
 15 Santos, Olivia J           9 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:35.82 JO     
                  43.32     1:35.82 (52.50)                                        
 16 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.59    1:36.06 JO     
                  43.50     1:36.06 (52.56)                                        
 17 Hou, Julia                 9 Twisters-MR          1:42.06    1:38.18 JO     
                  45.34     1:38.18 (52.84)                                        
 18 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR          1:37.62    1:41.64 JO     
                  46.95     1:41.64 (54.69)                                        
 19 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR              1:56.24    1:42.36 JO     
                  48.19     1:42.36 (54.17)                                        
 20 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Twisters-MR          1:48.92    1:46.35 JO     
                  50.40     1:46.35 (55.95)                                        
 21 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR              2:15.24    1:46.77 JO     
                  49.41     1:46.77 (57.36)                                        
 22 Bianco, Sara E            10 HS-MR                1:47.46    1:47.57 JO     
                  48.69     1:47.57 (58.88)                                        
 23 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR              2:05.35    1:52.29 JO     
                  47.47   1:52.29 (1:04.82)                                        
 24 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              2:12.14    1:53.20 JO     
                  51.34   1:53.20 (1:01.86)                                        
 25 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR              2:05.32    1:54.76        
                  52.55   1:54.76 (1:02.21)                                        
 26 Markunas, Rebecca R        9 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:56.31        
                  52.65   1:56.31 (1:03.66)                                        
 27 Marsella, Jenna            9 Marlins-CT           1:51.53    1:58.18        
                  56.54   1:58.18 (1:01.64)                                        
 28 Soriano, Thalia G         10 NYCC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.94        
                  54.77   1:58.94 (1:04.17)                                        
 29 Wu, Samantha              10 HS-MR                2:05.10    2:01.09        
                  50.78   2:01.09 (1:10.31)                                        
 30 Yamout, Nadine             8 Twisters-MR          1:49.89    2:01.18        
                  57.74   2:01.18 (1:03.44)                                        
 31 Jackson, Nicole M         10 HS-MR                2:07.86    2:01.28        
 32 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR            1:57.67    2:01.85        
                  57.44   2:01.85 (1:04.41)                                        
 33 Thom, Miriam               7 Twisters-MR          2:21.06    2:06.01        
                  56.13   2:06.01 (1:09.88)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.49  SECT
          30.29  METS
          30.49  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR                32.04      30.31 ZONE   
  2 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR                32.26      30.52 JO     
  3 Panitz, Beatrix M         11 Badger-MR              31.71      30.86 JO     
  4 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR            32.32      31.23 JO     
  5 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR                32.71      31.29 JO     
  6 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.34      31.73 JO     
  7 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      31.75 JO     
  8 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR                33.32      31.88 JO     
  9 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      31.95 JO     
  9 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.96      31.95 JO     
 11 Santos, Samantha P        12 FLY-MR                 33.00      31.98 JO     
 12 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR              32.08      32.09 JO     
 13 Hansalik, Meredith        12 BASC-MR                34.71      32.10 JO     
 14 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.42      32.11 JO     
 15 Trivino, Maria A          11 FLY-MR                 34.88      32.35 JO     
 16 McElroy, Nora             12 Badger-MR              31.99      32.46 JO     
 16 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.35      32.46 JO     
 18 Hall, Julia M             11 LIAC-MR                34.64      32.49 JO     
 19 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR                35.51      32.79 JO     
 20 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR                35.33      33.21        
 20 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR                 34.82      33.21        
 22 Attner, Lauren T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.75      33.25        
 23 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR                34.24      33.30        
 24 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR                33.82      33.40        
 25 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.05      33.42        
 26 Balderes, Olivia A        12 NYCC-MR                34.00      33.46        
 27 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.94      33.61        
 28 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR            35.52      33.75        
 29 Brickman, Molly E         11 YFD-MR                 39.38      33.81        
 30 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR                39.12      33.87        
 31 Newton, Melanie S         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.67      33.94        
 32 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR                38.53      33.98        
 33 Hayes, Zoe R              12 RAC-CT                 35.72      33.99        
 34 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR                 35.51      34.03        
 34 Desousa, Dana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      34.03        
 36 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR              33.76      34.10        
 37 Greco, Sarah G            12 LIAC-MR                36.00      34.37        
 38 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR                34.58      34.44        
 39 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.84      34.48        
 40 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.76      34.52        
 41 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.82      34.66        
 42 Knippenberg, Jaime M      12 RAC-CT                 36.36      34.70        
 43 Rogers, Sara E            12 Marlins-CT             34.51      34.73        
 44 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90      34.80        
 45 Wilson, Destiny S         11 NFS-MR                 38.70      34.84        
 46 Kenyon, Courtney K        12 RAC-CT                 35.16      34.87        
 47 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.33      35.00        
 48 Perrone, Amanda J         12 North Shore-MR         36.42      35.06        
 48 Maloney, Meghan E         11 HS-MR                  35.92      35.06        
 50 Walker, Isobel            11 Marlins-CT                NT      35.18        
 51 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR                34.77      35.24        
 52 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                40.32      35.28        
 53 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR                36.53      35.38        
 54 Marsiello, Lauren T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.80      35.63        
 55 Chou, Tiffany             11 FLY-MR                 37.92      35.64        
 56 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR                36.85      35.75        
 57 Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.76      35.79        
 58 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR                38.54      35.81        
 59 Abramowitz, Rachel N      11 LIAC-MR                37.40      35.82        
 60 Giordano, Gianna          11 BASC-MR                36.29      35.93        
 61 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR         36.28      36.02        
 62 Polchinski, Annie E       12 RAC-CT                 37.48      36.10        
 63 Sess, Danika E            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.65      36.13        
 64 Li, Diane G               12 LIAC-MR                36.50      36.61        
 65 Anderson, Mary J          11 HS-MR                  36.36      36.78        
 66 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR                37.86      36.82        
 67 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.97      36.85        
 67 Reumann, Elise K          11 North Shore-MR         35.94      36.85        
 69 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR                 36.60      37.00        
 70 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      37.09        
 71 Muoio, Tara R             12 HS-MR                  35.80      37.16        
 72 Reyes, Kelly              11 FLY-MR                 39.16      37.49        
 73 Heinemann, Kalani M       11 LIAC-MR                37.92      37.55        
 74 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR                46.71      37.72        
 75 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR                38.11      37.93        
 76 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                41.43      37.94        
 77 Dwarica, Tyla K           12 NYCC-MR                38.00      38.33        
 78 Villani, Claire M         11 LIAC-MR                38.50      38.34        
 79 Jackson, Devin T          11 TVSC-MR                41.25      38.47        
 80 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR                40.24      38.50        
 80 Sarubbi, Bre M            11 HS-MR                  37.08      38.50        
 82 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                36.90      38.67        
 83 Sabido, Alex E            11 RAC-CT                 41.44      38.84        
 84 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.83      38.91        
 85 Kneessy, Lauren M         12 TVSC-MR                37.48      38.96        
 86 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR                39.16      39.16        
 87 Burgess, Brittany         11 LBA-MR                 50.00      39.24        
 88 Ilmenev, Genie R          12 RAC-CT                 41.30      39.28        
 89 Phelan, Carolyn E         12 RAC-CT                 39.13      40.04        
 90 Tufariello, Domenique     12 TVSC-MR                41.52      40.18        
 91 Sokan, Gabby              11 NYCC-MR                43.00      40.75        
 92 Lewis, Kiara              11 Twisters-MR            48.80      40.78        
 92 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR                 55.27      40.78        
 94 Katz, Sydney J            11 Marlins-CT             39.95      40.84        
 95 Weinstein, Veronica H     11 HAA-MR                 44.21      41.11        
 96 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.88      41.45        
 97 Rosado, Alejandra A       11 Twisters-MR            38.90      41.47        
 98 Wallerstein, Avery L      11 NYCC-MR                42.00      41.82        
 99 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     11 TVSC-MR                47.19      42.21        
100 Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR                39.65      42.51        
101 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR                 45.71      43.16        
102 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR                46.52      43.44        
103 Dickson, Emily D          12 RAC-CT                 45.38      43.48        
104 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR                53.69      45.23        
105 Dalley, Olympia L         12 HAA-MR                 46.06      45.32        
106 Carson, Danielle          11 HAA-MR                 45.32      46.60        
107 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR                59.22      47.05        
108 Tanchuck, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.82        
109 Friberg, Meghan E         11 TVSC-MR                51.24      47.96        
110 Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR                46.98      48.80        
111 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                52.50      56.04        
112 Schmidt, Olivia           11 HAA-MR                 59.49      59.68        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.39  SECT
        1:05.49  METS
        1:06.29  ZONE
        1:12.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.21    1:05.74 ZONE   
                  31.44     1:05.74 (34.30)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               1:08.22    1:06.33 JO     
                  32.37     1:06.33 (33.96)                                        
  3 Panitz, Beatrix M         11 Badger-MR            1:07.53    1:06.86 JO     
                  32.49     1:06.86 (34.37)                                        
  4 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.00    1:07.31 JO     
                  32.56     1:07.31 (34.75)                                        
  5 McElroy, Nora             12 Badger-MR            1:08.78    1:08.05 JO     
                  32.33     1:08.05 (35.72)                                        
  6 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.62    1:08.11 JO     
                  32.58     1:08.11 (35.53)                                        
  7 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.05    1:08.52 JO     
                  32.73     1:08.52 (35.79)                                        
  8 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:08.67 JO     
                  33.03     1:08.67 (35.64)                                        
  9 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.06    1:08.82 JO     
                  32.03     1:08.82 (36.79)                                        
 10 Kim, Elizabeth            12 Twisters-MR          1:10.39    1:08.91 JO     
                  33.41     1:08.91 (35.50)                                        
 11 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.82    1:08.92 JO     
                  33.56     1:08.92 (35.36)                                        
 12 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.99    1:09.13 JO     
                  33.26     1:09.13 (35.87)                                        
 13 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:13.95    1:09.26 JO     
                  33.49     1:09.26 (35.77)                                        
 14 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          1:13.15    1:09.31 JO     
                  33.28     1:09.31 (36.03)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR               1:08.91    1:09.32 JO     
                  33.22     1:09.32 (36.10)                                        
 16 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            1:09.53    1:09.50 JO     
                  33.90     1:09.50 (35.60)                                        
 17 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR            1:10.15    1:09.66 JO     
                  33.30     1:09.66 (36.36)                                        
 18 Santos, Samantha P        12 FLY-MR               1:15.54    1:09.70 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.70 (36.55)                                        
 19 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.36    1:09.79 JO     
                  33.77     1:09.79 (36.02)                                        
 20 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR              1:13.63    1:09.83 JO     
                  33.94     1:09.83 (35.89)                                        
 21 Trivino, Maria A          11 FLY-MR               1:17.25    1:10.04 JO     
                  32.88     1:10.04 (37.16)                                        
 22 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               1:14.36    1:10.43 JO     
                  34.22     1:10.43 (36.21)                                        
 23 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.79    1:10.60 JO     
                  32.85     1:10.60 (37.75)                                        
 24 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              1:16.43    1:10.69 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.69 (36.99)                                        
 25 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR               1:09.61    1:10.91 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.91 (37.05)                                        
 26 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.79    1:10.93 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.93 (36.98)                                        
 27 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR          1:14.03    1:11.03 JO     
                  35.30     1:11.03 (35.73)                                        
 28 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               1:14.11    1:11.37 JO     
                  34.58     1:11.37 (36.79)                                        
 29 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR            1:11.12    1:11.65 JO     
                  35.01     1:11.65 (36.64)                                        
 29 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:12.96    1:11.65 JO     
                  34.42     1:11.65 (37.23)                                        
 31 Hansalik, Meredith        12 BASC-MR              1:20.33    1:11.73 JO     
                  35.17     1:11.73 (36.56)                                        
 32 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              1:22.94    1:11.86 JO     
                  34.00     1:11.86 (37.86)                                        
 32 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.80    1:11.86 JO     
                  34.41     1:11.86 (37.45)                                        
 32 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          1:15.16    1:11.86 JO     
                  35.08     1:11.86 (36.78)                                        
 35 Desousa, Dana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.21    1:11.94 JO     
                  34.37     1:11.94 (37.57)                                        
 36 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:12.35 JO     
                  33.95     1:12.35 (38.40)                                        
 37 Barrett, Janae J          12 Twisters-MR          1:15.78    1:12.39 JO     
                  34.89     1:12.39 (37.50)                                        
 38 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.41 JO     
                  34.62     1:12.41 (37.79)                                        
 39 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.56    1:12.76        
                  35.40     1:12.76 (37.36)                                        
 39 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR            1:11.73    1:12.76        
                  34.46     1:12.76 (38.30)                                        
 41 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR               1:16.40    1:12.80        
                  34.94     1:12.80 (37.86)                                        
 42 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              1:16.25    1:13.10        
                  35.15     1:13.10 (37.95)                                        
 43 Attner, Lauren T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.93    1:13.17        
                  34.43     1:13.17 (38.74)                                        
 44 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.59    1:13.41        
                  35.51     1:13.41 (37.90)                                        
 45 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.16    1:13.48        
                  35.87     1:13.48 (37.61)                                        
 46 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.24    1:13.57        
                  35.45     1:13.57 (38.12)                                        
 47 Newton, Melanie S         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.23    1:13.95        
                  35.22     1:13.95 (38.73)                                        
 48 Giordano, Gianna          11 BASC-MR              1:17.91    1:13.98        
                  35.60     1:13.98 (38.38)                                        
 49 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR              1:28.95    1:14.21        
                  35.32     1:14.21 (38.89)                                        
 50 Balderes, Olivia A        12 NYCC-MR              1:17.00    1:14.62        
                  35.14     1:14.62 (39.48)                                        
 51 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:16.46    1:14.84        
                  36.61     1:14.84 (38.23)                                        
 52 Marsiello, Lauren T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:14.89        
                  35.95     1:14.89 (38.94)                                        
 53 Gibbons, Courtney         12 BASC-MR              1:19.90    1:14.91        
                  35.72     1:14.91 (39.19)                                        
 54 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.15    1:15.01        
                  36.47     1:15.01 (38.54)                                        
 55 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.92    1:15.11        
                  36.07     1:15.11 (39.04)                                        
 56 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR              1:14.60    1:15.42        
                  34.92     1:15.42 (40.50)                                        
 57 Trivino, Ana              12 FLY-MR               1:14.67    1:15.59        
                  36.52     1:15.59 (39.07)                                        
 58 Hayes, Zoe R              12 RAC-CT               1:18.38    1:15.64        
                  36.83     1:15.64 (38.81)                                        
 59 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR              1:25.47    1:15.65        
                  37.02     1:15.65 (38.63)                                        
 60 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.34    1:15.96        
                  37.02     1:15.96 (38.94)                                        
 61 Johnston, Marissa L       11 HAA-MR               1:16.64    1:16.03        
                  36.08     1:16.03 (39.95)                                        
 61 Bai, Annys                12 FLY-MR               1:16.86    1:16.03        
                  35.77     1:16.03 (40.26)                                        
 63 Kenyon, Courtney K        12 RAC-CT               1:16.16    1:16.13        
                  36.02     1:16.13 (40.11)                                        
 64 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.76    1:16.26        
                  37.43     1:16.26 (38.83)                                        
 65 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.50    1:16.39        
                  36.47     1:16.39 (39.92)                                        
 66 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              1:19.37    1:16.71        
                  36.20     1:16.71 (40.51)                                        
 67 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.91    1:16.84        
                  36.89     1:16.84 (39.95)                                        
 68 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR               1:19.15    1:17.29        
                  38.24     1:17.29 (39.05)                                        
 69 Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.64    1:17.67        
                  37.55     1:17.67 (40.12)                                        
 70 Phang, Yee Chung          11 FLY-MR               1:19.97    1:17.81        
                  36.86     1:17.81 (40.95)                                        
 71 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              1:20.65    1:17.88        
                  36.47     1:17.88 (41.41)                                        
 72 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.28    1:18.25        
                  36.66     1:18.25 (41.59)                                        
 73 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.29    1:18.38        
                  37.06     1:18.38 (41.32)                                        
 74 Ng, Phyllis               12 HS-MR                1:20.59    1:18.67        
                  35.93     1:18.67 (42.74)                                        
 75 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.40    1:18.81        
                  37.83     1:18.81 (40.98)                                        
 76 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.30    1:18.98        
                  37.40     1:18.98 (41.58)                                        
 77 Sess, Danika E            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.76    1:19.06        
                  37.33     1:19.06 (41.73)                                        
 78 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               1:18.32    1:19.11        
                  37.08     1:19.11 (42.03)                                        
 79 Troiano, Morgan K         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.56    1:19.13        
                  37.58     1:19.13 (41.55)                                        
 80 Katz, Megan A             12 HAA-MR               1:19.47    1:19.48        
                  36.16     1:19.48 (43.32)                                        
 81 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              1:32.65    1:19.50        
                  37.26     1:19.50 (42.24)                                        
 82 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              1:26.87    1:19.70        
                  38.43     1:19.70 (41.27)                                        
 83 Perrone, Amanda J         12 North Shore-MR       1:18.87    1:19.79        
                  37.38     1:19.79 (42.41)                                        
 84 Chou, Tiffany             11 FLY-MR               1:27.19    1:20.34        
                  38.54     1:20.34 (41.80)                                        
 85 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.61    1:20.35        
                  38.10     1:20.35 (42.25)                                        
 86 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.63    1:20.69        
                  39.73     1:20.69 (40.96)                                        
 87 Chen, Julia Y             11 FLY-MR               1:22.95    1:21.07        
                  39.25     1:21.07 (41.82)                                        
 88 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR       1:19.57    1:21.12        
                  38.17     1:21.12 (42.95)                                        
 89 Reyes, Kelly              11 FLY-MR               1:22.92    1:21.31        
                  39.55     1:21.31 (41.76)                                        
 90 Furusho, Amy              11 Twisters-MR          1:37.41    1:21.41        
                  38.51     1:21.41 (42.90)                                        
 91 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.03    1:21.52        
                  38.56     1:21.52 (42.96)                                        
 92 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR              1:23.88    1:21.71        
                  38.49     1:21.71 (43.22)                                        
 93 Polchinski, Annie E       12 RAC-CT               1:26.62    1:22.13        
                  37.95     1:22.13 (44.18)                                        
 94 Li, Diane G               12 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:22.14        
                  38.88     1:22.14 (43.26)                                        
 95 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR              1:24.96    1:22.27        
                  39.01     1:22.27 (43.26)                                        
 96 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:24.61    1:22.70        
                  38.60     1:22.70 (44.10)                                        
 97 Poat, Danielle K          12 North Shore-MR       1:26.44    1:23.88        
                  40.17     1:23.88 (43.71)                                        
 98 Ilmenev, Genie R          12 RAC-CT               1:30.53    1:23.91        
                  40.46     1:23.91 (43.45)                                        
 99 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR              1:41.54    1:24.13        
                  38.21     1:24.13 (45.92)                                        
100 Lynch, Ciaran H           11 North Shore-MR       1:25.39    1:25.42        
                  41.55     1:25.42 (43.87)                                        
101 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:25.46        
                  39.05     1:25.46 (46.41)                                        
102 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.18    1:25.72        
                  40.15     1:25.72 (45.57)                                        
103 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR              1:32.65    1:26.59        
                  41.72     1:26.59 (44.87)                                        
104 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR               1:29.25    1:26.84        
                  40.75     1:26.84 (46.09)                                        
105 Lau, Amanda               12 BASC-MR              1:38.25    1:28.40        
                  42.34     1:28.40 (46.06)                                        
106 Phelan, Carolyn E         12 RAC-CT               1:29.02    1:29.27        
                  40.76     1:29.27 (48.51)                                        
107 Rosado, Alejandra A       11 Twisters-MR          1:21.08    1:29.64        
                  40.80     1:29.64 (48.84)                                        
108 Katz, Sydney J            11 Marlins-CT           1:45.09    1:30.15        
                  42.64     1:30.15 (47.51)                                        
109 Goldblatt, Emma S         12 HAA-MR               1:29.85    1:31.08        
                  42.12     1:31.08 (48.96)                                        
110 Burgess, Brittany         11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:31.44        
                  42.95     1:31.44 (48.49)                                        
111 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR              1:49.39    1:32.40        
                  41.86     1:32.40 (50.54)                                        
112 Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR              1:26.58    1:33.46        
                  43.05     1:33.46 (50.41)                                        
113 Mercurio, Marissa J       11 HAA-MR               1:32.56    1:33.60        
                  43.81     1:33.60 (49.79)                                        
114 Salas-Allende, Isabella   11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:34.18        
                  45.25     1:34.18 (48.93)                                        
115 Sokan, Gabby              11 NYCC-MR              1:38.00    1:34.75        
                  43.08     1:34.75 (51.67)                                        
116 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.11    1:37.45        
                  42.98     1:37.45 (54.47)                                        
117 Cantwell, Michael J       11 TVSC-MR              1:38.27    1:38.09        
                  44.36     1:38.09 (53.73)                                        
118 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     11 TVSC-MR              1:43.63    1:38.84        
                  46.26     1:38.84 (52.58)                                        
119 Dickson, Emily D          12 RAC-CT               1:38.60    1:40.91        
                  47.08     1:40.91 (53.83)                                        
120 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR              2:06.31    1:44.76        
                  48.98     1:44.76 (55.78)                                        
121 Donovan, Jane Anne A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.86    1:50.47        
                  50.77     1:50.47 (59.70)                                        
122 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR              1:58.90    1:55.23        
                  51.65   1:55.23 (1:03.58)                                        
123 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.44    1:55.63        
                  49.53   1:55.63 (1:06.10)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.29  SECT
        2:19.99  METS
        2:23.89  ZONE
        2:37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR              2:30.82    2:26.47 JO     
                  33.08     1:10.44 (37.36)     1:49.23 (38.79)     2:26.47 (37.24)
  2 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               2:29.55    2:27.39 JO     
                  34.98     1:13.05 (38.07)     1:50.75 (37.70)     2:27.39 (36.64)
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              2:36.36    2:28.64 JO     
                  34.17     1:12.38 (38.21)     1:51.26 (38.88)     2:28.64 (37.38)
  4 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.58    2:30.22 JO     
                  35.09     1:13.74 (38.65)     1:53.13 (39.39)     2:30.22 (37.09)
  5 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:30.29 JO     
                  34.52                             1:51.76 ( )     2:30.29 (38.53)
  6 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              2:38.50    2:30.51 JO     
                  33.74     1:12.93 (39.19)     1:53.03 (40.10)     2:30.51 (37.48)
  7 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.11    2:30.76 JO     
                  35.00     1:13.46 (38.46)     1:53.42 (39.96)     2:30.76 (37.34)
  8 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR            2:27.73    2:31.22 JO     
                  34.01     1:12.39 (38.38)     1:51.48 (39.09)     2:31.22 (39.74)
  9 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               2:35.22    2:31.63 JO     
                  35.64     1:14.19 (38.55)     1:53.29 (39.10)     2:31.63 (38.34)
 10 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.90    2:31.92 JO     
                  34.55     1:13.14 (38.59)     1:52.95 (39.81)     2:31.92 (38.97)
 11 Hall, Julia M             11 LIAC-MR              2:38.99    2:32.73 JO     
                  33.60     1:11.37 (37.77)     1:51.81 (40.44)     2:32.73 (40.92)
 12 Santos, Samantha P        12 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:33.26 JO     
                  36.02     1:15.13 (39.11)     1:54.57 (39.44)     2:33.26 (38.69)
 13 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR              2:41.69    2:33.48 JO     
                  35.60     1:14.94 (39.34)     1:55.50 (40.56)     2:33.48 (37.98)
 14 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR              2:36.40    2:33.52 JO     
                  35.16     1:14.55 (39.39)     1:55.06 (40.51)     2:33.52 (38.46)
 15 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              2:44.43    2:35.18 JO     
                  37.11     1:17.32 (40.21)     1:56.77 (39.45)     2:35.18 (38.41)
 16 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR            2:30.89    2:35.64 JO     
                  36.10     1:15.75 (39.65)     1:55.87 (40.12)     2:35.64 (39.77)
 17 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              2:38.38    2:35.68 JO     
                  35.87     1:15.01 (39.14)     1:56.12 (41.11)     2:35.68 (39.56)
 18 Desousa, Dana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.53    2:36.23 JO     
                  35.20     1:13.92 (38.72)     1:55.14 (41.22)     2:36.23 (41.09)
 19 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              2:35.32    2:36.87 JO     
                  35.74     1:15.74 (40.00)     1:56.54 (40.80)     2:36.87 (40.33)
 20 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              3:05.37    2:37.39 JO     
                  35.33     1:16.24 (40.91)     1:59.20 (42.96)     2:37.39 (38.19)
 21 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.90    2:37.83 JO     
                  34.68     1:15.66 (40.98)     1:57.50 (41.84)     2:37.83 (40.33)
 22 Trivino, Maria A          11 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:38.19        
                                1:16.24 ( )     1:57.09 (40.85)     2:38.19 (41.10)
 23 Attner, Lauren T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.21    2:38.67        
                  35.47     1:15.72 (40.25)     1:57.93 (42.21)     2:38.67 (40.74)
 24 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR              2:40.80    2:39.02        
                  35.86     1:16.90 (41.04)     1:58.97 (42.07)     2:39.02 (40.05)
 25 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              2:46.63    2:39.08        
                  36.22     1:17.31 (41.09)     1:59.74 (42.43)     2:39.08 (39.34)
 26 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              2:53.33    2:39.53        
                  36.59     1:17.47 (40.88)     1:58.96 (41.49)     2:39.53 (40.57)
 27 Barrett, Janae J          12 Twisters-MR          2:51.19    2:39.59        
                  35.40     1:16.44 (41.04)     1:59.31 (42.87)     2:39.59 (40.28)
 28 Hansalik, Meredith        12 BASC-MR              2:49.75    2:39.60        
                  36.18     1:18.05 (41.87)     1:59.89 (41.84)     2:39.60 (39.71)
 29 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.95    2:40.01        
                  37.45     1:18.42 (40.97)     2:00.10 (41.68)     2:40.01 (39.91)
 30 Hayes, Zoe R              12 RAC-CT               2:49.99    2:40.71        
                  38.15     1:19.62 (41.47)     2:01.40 (41.78)     2:40.71 (39.31)
 31 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR              2:49.41    2:40.88        
                  36.78     1:17.90 (41.12)     2:00.15 (42.25)     2:40.88 (40.73)
 32 Knippenberg, Jaime M      12 RAC-CT               2:39.14    2:40.89        
                  38.13     1:19.01 (40.88)     2:00.31 (41.30)     2:40.89 (40.58)
 33 Gibbons, Courtney         12 BASC-MR              2:40.90    2:44.22        
                  37.76     1:19.41 (41.65)     2:02.03 (42.62)     2:44.22 (42.19)
 34 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              2:55.11    2:44.71        
                  36.87     1:18.24 (41.37)     2:02.70 (44.46)     2:44.71 (42.01)
 35 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              2:47.73    2:44.88        
                  38.27     1:22.39 (44.12)     2:06.38 (43.99)     2:44.88 (38.50)
 36 Giordano, Gianna          11 BASC-MR              2:50.00    2:44.89        
                  37.93     1:20.21 (42.28)     2:03.39 (43.18)     2:44.89 (41.50)
 37 Kenyon, Courtney K        12 RAC-CT               2:41.06    2:44.95        
                  37.10     1:19.35 (42.25)     2:02.43 (43.08)     2:44.95 (42.52)
 38 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              2:41.00    2:47.63        
                  38.55     1:22.32 (43.77)     2:05.77 (43.45)     2:47.63 (41.86)
 39 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.86    2:49.19        
                  37.46     1:22.10 (44.64)     2:06.48 (44.38)     2:49.19 (42.71)
 40 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.88    2:50.07        
                  38.32     1:20.93 (42.61)     2:06.02 (45.09)     2:50.07 (44.05)
 41 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.66    2:50.54        
                  37.20     1:21.26 (44.06)     2:07.14 (45.88)     2:50.54 (43.40)
 42 Reyes, Kelly              11 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:50.55        
                  38.63     1:24.28 (45.65)     2:09.21 (44.93)     2:50.55 (41.34)
 43 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR              2:50.12    2:50.69        
                                1:22.33 ( )   2:50.69 (1:28.36)                    
 44 Phang, Yee Chung          11 FLY-MR               2:52.03    2:51.15        
                  38.68     1:23.22 (44.54)     2:09.27 (46.05)     2:51.15 (41.88)
 45 Abramowitz, Rachel N      11 LIAC-MR              2:57.48    2:51.21        
                  38.58     1:21.54 (42.96)     2:07.23 (45.69)     2:51.21 (43.98)
 46 Greco, Sarah G            12 LIAC-MR              2:49.00    2:51.74        
                  37.12     1:20.66 (43.54)     2:05.76 (45.10)     2:51.74 (45.98)
 47 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              2:54.48    2:51.76        
                  38.62     1:22.82 (44.20)     2:07.82 (45.00)     2:51.76 (43.94)
 48 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              3:06.54    2:53.32        
                  39.81     1:24.51 (44.70)     2:11.19 (46.68)     2:53.32 (42.13)
 49 Perrone, Amanda J         12 North Shore-MR       2:57.76    2:57.18        
                  38.72     1:25.20 (46.48)     2:12.91 (47.71)     2:57.18 (44.27)
 50 Wilson, Destiny S         11 NFS-MR               3:49.00    2:57.22        
                                  51.14 ( )     1:38.21 (47.07)   2:57.22 (1:19.01)
 51 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              3:15.75    2:57.65        
                  39.79     1:26.14 (46.35)     2:13.17 (47.03)     2:57.65 (44.48)
 52 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              2:46.98    2:57.74        
                  38.52     1:23.03 (44.51)     2:10.24 (47.21)     2:57.74 (47.50)
 53 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR       3:03.36    2:57.77        
                                1:24.80 ( )   2:57.77 (1:32.97)                    
 54 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR            2:43.08    2:59.13        
                  39.43     1:26.53 (47.10)     2:13.86 (47.33)     2:59.13 (45.27)
 55 Johnston, Marissa L       11 HAA-MR               2:56.94    2:59.23        
                  41.54     1:27.67 (46.13)     2:14.15 (46.48)     2:59.23 (45.08)
 56 Ilmenev, Genie R          12 RAC-CT               3:11.50    2:59.35        
                  40.77     1:28.96 (48.19)     2:18.02 (49.06)     2:59.35 (41.33)
 57 Sess, Danika E            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.90    2:59.81        
                  40.49     1:27.65 (47.16)     2:15.76 (48.11)     2:59.81 (44.05)
 58 Anderson, Mary J          11 HS-MR                3:09.66    2:59.88        
                  40.07     1:28.45 (48.38)     2:17.86 (49.41)     2:59.88 (42.02)
 59 Li, Diane G               12 LIAC-MR              3:10.91    3:00.10        
                  40.68     1:27.22 (46.54)     2:15.04 (47.82)     3:00.10 (45.06)
 60 Heinemann, Kalani M       11 LIAC-MR              2:58.52    3:01.46        
                  40.28     1:28.51 (48.23)     2:16.28 (47.77)     3:01.46 (45.18)
 61 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.53        
                  40.71     1:27.60 (46.89)     2:15.92 (48.32)     3:02.53 (46.61)
 62 Reumann, Elise K          11 North Shore-MR       2:57.36    3:03.46        
                                1:28.87 ( )   3:03.46 (1:34.59)                    
 63 Kamel, Mira S             12 Twisters-MR          3:15.58    3:05.51        
                                1:29.18 ( )   3:05.51 (1:36.33)                    
 64 Villani, Claire M         11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:05.54        
                  41.41     1:30.98 (49.57)     2:23.26 (52.28)     3:05.54 (42.28)
 65 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR              3:02.59    3:06.43        
                  41.30     1:29.33 (48.03)     2:18.32 (48.99)     3:06.43 (48.11)
 66 Polchinski, Annie E       12 RAC-CT               3:14.55    3:06.69        
                  39.89     1:28.77 (48.88)     2:18.28 (49.51)     3:06.69 (48.41)
 67 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR              2:56.58    3:08.61        
                  40.66     1:29.04 (48.38)     2:18.72 (49.68)     3:08.61 (49.89)
 68 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.63    3:11.51        
                  41.82     1:32.02 (50.20)     2:22.37 (50.35)     3:11.51 (49.14)
 69 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:12.18        
                  41.53     1:30.09 (48.56)     2:21.04 (50.95)     3:12.18 (51.14)
 70 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR               3:51.98    3:34.16        
 71 Tanchuck, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:39.07        
                                1:15.08 ( )     2:12.46 (57.38)   3:39.07 (1:26.61)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:34.89  11-12 SECT
        5:01.99  11-12 METS
        5:02.39  11-12 ZONE
        5:29.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              5:15.03    5:01.88 METS   
                  35.53     1:14.18 (38.65)     1:52.19 (38.01)     2:31.07 (38.88)
        3:07.94 (36.87)     3:46.52 (38.58)     4:24.33 (37.81)     5:01.88 (37.55)
  2 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               5:18.07    5:07.44 JO     
                  35.37     1:13.57 (38.20)     1:52.20 (38.63)     2:31.29 (39.09)
        3:10.05 (38.76)     3:49.40 (39.35)     4:29.10 (39.70)     5:07.44 (38.34)
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              5:21.11    5:07.84 JO     
                                1:14.52 ( )                             2:33.05 ( )
                                3:51.52 ( )     4:48.20 (56.68)     5:07.84 (19.64)
  4 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR              5:23.16    5:11.10 JO     
                  34.88     1:14.47 (39.59)     1:54.07 (39.60)     2:33.75 (39.68)
        3:12.47 (38.72)     3:52.28 (39.81)     4:32.23 (39.95)     5:11.10 (38.87)
  5 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          5:37.85    5:13.48 JO     
                1:14.26         1:14.26 ( )                             2:34.37 ( )
                                3:55.13 ( )   5:13.48 (1:18.35)                    
  6 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               5:22.64    5:14.31 JO     
                  36.30     1:16.46 (40.16)     1:56.43 (39.97)     2:36.19 (39.76)
        3:16.19 (40.00)     3:56.72 (40.53)     4:36.17 (39.45)     5:14.31 (38.14)
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              5:31.21    5:15.34 JO     
                1:15.60         1:15.60 ( )                             2:36.32 ( )
                                3:57.36 ( )     4:37.20 (39.84)     5:15.34 (38.14)
  8 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR               5:17.13    5:16.92 JO     
                  35.84     1:16.80 (40.96)     1:57.50 (40.70)     2:35.81 (38.31)
        3:16.91 (41.10)     3:59.84 (42.93)     4:39.98 (40.14)     5:16.92 (36.94)
  9 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              5:48.29    5:24.09 JO     
                1:19.29         1:19.29 ( )                             2:42.06 ( )
                                4:03.76 ( )     4:44.64 (40.88)     5:24.09 (39.45)
 10 Santos, Samantha P        12 FLY-MR               5:45.93    5:24.31 JO     
                1:17.76         1:17.76 ( )                             2:40.29 ( )
                                4:02.83 ( )     4:43.44 (40.61)     5:24.31 (40.87)
 11 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          5:20.03    5:25.81 JO     
                  36.09     1:17.08 (40.99)     1:58.22 (41.14)     2:39.06 (40.84)
        3:21.19 (42.13)     4:03.10 (41.91)     4:45.29 (42.19)     5:25.81 (40.52)
 12 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              5:25.41    5:28.02 JO     
                  37.55     1:18.17 (40.62)     2:00.12 (41.95)     2:42.10 (41.98)
        3:24.33 (42.23)     4:06.59 (42.26)     4:48.19 (41.60)     5:28.02 (39.83)
 13 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              5:57.31    5:28.50 JO     
                1:19.99   2:46.52 (1:26.53)   4:10.24 (1:23.72)   5:28.50 (1:18.26)
 14 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR              5:51.66    5:29.54 JO     
                1:19.26   2:45.14 (1:25.88)   4:10.18 (1:25.04)   5:29.54 (1:19.36)
 15 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              5:39.41    5:29.79 JO     
                1:18.72         1:18.72 ( )                             2:42.50 ( )
                                4:06.77 ( )     4:49.22 (42.45)     5:29.79 (40.57)
 16 Attner, Lauren T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:03.90    5:31.03        
                1:18.04   2:43.23 (1:25.19)   4:08.81 (1:25.58)   5:31.03 (1:22.22)
 17 Hayes, Zoe R              12 RAC-CT               6:04.00    5:32.00        
                1:20.69   2:47.68 (1:26.99)   4:13.00 (1:25.32)   5:32.00 (1:19.00)
 18 Kenyon, Courtney K        12 RAC-CT               5:32.59    5:35.39        
                1:18.88         1:18.88 ( )                             2:44.19 ( )
                                4:10.54 ( )     4:53.92 (43.38)     5:35.39 (41.47)
 19 Aguirre, Julie D          12 HS-MR                5:49.63    5:36.09        
                1:17.69         1:17.69 ( )                             2:44.50 ( )
                                4:12.52 ( )     4:56.52 (44.00)     5:36.09 (39.57)
 20 Trivino, Maria A          11 FLY-MR               6:00.00    5:37.29        
                1:18.59   2:45.08 (1:26.49)   4:12.31 (1:27.23)   5:37.29 (1:24.98)
 21 Knippenberg, Jaime M      12 RAC-CT               5:30.48    5:40.04        
                  38.97     1:22.73 (43.76)     2:06.24 (43.51)     2:49.71 (43.47)
        3:33.15 (43.44)     4:16.05 (42.90)     4:58.97 (42.92)     5:40.04 (41.07)
 22 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              5:50.54    5:40.70        
                1:22.17         1:22.17 ( )                             2:50.29 ( )
        3:33.93 (43.64)     4:17.02 (43.09)     4:59.67 (42.65)     5:40.70 (41.03)
 23 Phang, Yee Chung          11 FLY-MR               6:05.00    6:07.77        
                1:27.97   3:04.44 (1:36.47)   4:40.77 (1:36.33)   6:07.77 (1:27.00)
 24 Katz, Megan A             12 HAA-MR               6:16.89    6:11.37        
                1:29.15   3:04.42 (1:35.27)   4:40.20 (1:35.78)   6:11.37 (1:31.17)
 25 Chou, Tiffany             11 FLY-MR               6:20.00    6:27.13        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR                36.00      33.89 ZONE   
  2 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR              34.13      34.00 ZONE   
  3 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.45      35.13 ZONE   
  4 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.61      35.79 ZONE   
  5 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.25      36.35 JO     
  6 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                37.67      36.36 JO     
  7 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR            37.20      36.43 JO     
  8 Panitz, Beatrix M         11 Badger-MR              37.61      36.69 JO     
  9 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.10      37.00 JO     
 10 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR              37.02      37.05 JO     
 11 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR                37.45      37.35 JO     
 12 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.57      37.40 JO     
 13 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR                42.09      37.79 JO     
 14 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR            37.84      37.81 JO     
 15 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR                37.90      37.84 JO     
 16 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.75      37.97 JO     
 17 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR                39.79      38.00 JO     
 18 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.05      38.13 JO     
 19 Giordano, Gianna          11 BASC-MR                41.52      38.41 JO     
 20 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR                 38.76      38.44 JO     
 21 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.23      38.49 JO     
 22 Trivino, Maria A          11 FLY-MR                 40.26      38.97 JO     
 23 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR                 39.36      39.13        
 24 Kim, Elizabeth            12 Twisters-MR            40.18      39.23        
 25 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      39.33        
 26 Johnston, Marissa L       11 HAA-MR                 39.20      39.69        
 26 Newton, Melanie S         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.61      39.69        
 28 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR                42.72      39.70        
 29 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.92      39.89        
 30 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR                41.24      39.90        
 31 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR                 40.40      40.37        
 32 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR                 42.81      40.46        
 33 Desousa, Dana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.40      40.48        
 34 Attner, Lauren T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.61      40.51        
 35 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR              38.99      40.57        
 36 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.13      40.71        
 37 Marsiello, Lauren T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.22      40.79        
 38 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.58      40.80        
 39 Bai, Annys                12 FLY-MR                 41.81      40.87        
 40 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR                41.66      41.03        
 41 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR                40.12      41.07        
 42 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.93      41.21        
 43 McElroy, Nora             12 Badger-MR              40.59      41.44        
 43 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR                41.93      41.44        
 45 Trivino, Ana              12 FLY-MR                 41.97      41.75        
 46 Barrett, Janae J          12 Twisters-MR            41.63      41.93        
 47 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                41.00      41.94        
 48 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR                 43.24      42.29        
 49 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR              39.44      42.32        
 50 Kamel, Mira S             12 Twisters-MR            45.02      42.40        
 51 Katz, Megan A             12 HAA-MR                 42.05      42.48        
 52 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.86      42.56        
 53 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                42.54      42.59        
 54 Li, Diane G               12 LIAC-MR                45.83      42.88        
 55 Troiano, Morgan K         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.97      42.92        
 56 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR                43.80      42.96        
 57 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.36      43.12        
 58 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.00      43.14        
 59 Hayes, Zoe R              12 RAC-CT                 44.65      43.16        
 60 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR                46.21      43.45        
 61 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                44.88      43.52        
 62 Kenyon, Courtney K        12 RAC-CT                 41.79      43.68        
 63 Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.11      43.89        
 64 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR                 43.18      44.16        
 65 Poat, Danielle K          12 North Shore-MR         49.52      44.17        
 66 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR                43.00      44.21        
 67 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR                49.03      44.67        
 68 Reyes, Kelly              11 FLY-MR                 47.69      44.74        
 69 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                47.98      44.84        
 70 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR                49.75      44.85        
 71 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR                42.39      45.13        
 72 Chou, Tiffany             11 FLY-MR                 45.00      45.38        
 72 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR         45.58      45.38        
 74 Phelan, Carolyn E         12 RAC-CT                 45.64      45.60        
 75 Furusho, Amy              11 Twisters-MR            49.70      45.77        
 76 Sess, Danika E            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.38      45.86        
 77 Lynch, Ciaran H           11 North Shore-MR         47.84      46.57        
 78 Polchinski, Annie E       12 RAC-CT                 54.49      47.38        
 79 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                 47.66      48.31        
 80 Sokan, Gabby              11 NYCC-MR                50.00      49.19        
 81 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR                58.05      49.33        
 82 Rosado, Alejandra A       11 Twisters-MR            42.10      49.56        
 83 Mercurio, Marissa J       11 HAA-MR                 50.18      50.12        
 84 Katz, Sydney J            11 Marlins-CT             44.14      50.22        
 85 Burgess, Brittany         11 LBA-MR                 50.00      50.30        
 86 Ilmenev, Genie R          12 RAC-CT                 50.66      50.82        
 87 Salas-Allende, Isabella   11 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.84        
 88 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     11 TVSC-MR                55.04      51.02        
 89 Lau, Amanda               12 BASC-MR                55.13      51.57        
 90 Cantwell, Michael J       11 TVSC-MR                55.63      52.56        
 91 Goldblatt, Emma S         12 HAA-MR                 51.66      53.30        
 92 Dickson, Emily D          12 RAC-CT                 51.83      53.97        
 93 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR                58.81      55.79        
 94 Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR                46.32      57.90        
 95 Donovan, Jane Anne A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.76      58.26        
 96 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                58.50      59.42        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.29  SECT
        2:44.09  ZONE
        2:44.99  METS
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR              2:44.59    2:39.93 ZONE   
                  35.95     1:16.28 (40.33)     1:58.22 (41.94)     2:39.93 (41.71)
  2 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.02    2:44.36 METS   
                  38.57     1:21.26 (42.69)     2:03.71 (42.45)     2:44.36 (40.65)
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              2:57.89    2:46.36 JO     
                  39.74     1:21.85 (42.11)     2:05.14 (43.29)     2:46.36 (41.22)
  4 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.90    2:47.20 JO     
                  39.55     1:22.02 (42.47)     2:05.55 (43.53)     2:47.20 (41.65)
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          2:54.68    2:47.21 JO     
                  39.40     1:21.77 (42.37)     2:05.05 (43.28)     2:47.21 (42.16)
  6 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR            2:47.04    2:48.66 JO     
                  39.84     1:23.00 (43.16)     2:06.86 (43.86)     2:48.66 (41.80)
  7 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:48.78 JO     
                  40.78     1:22.98 (42.20)     2:06.49 (43.51)     2:48.78 (42.29)
  8 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR              2:54.21    2:49.44 JO     
                  40.48     1:23.74 (43.26)     2:08.22 (44.48)     2:49.44 (41.22)
  9 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              3:12.13    2:50.84 JO     
                  40.76     1:23.53 (42.77)     2:07.92 (44.39)     2:50.84 (42.92)
 10 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.69    2:51.52 JO     
                  40.82     1:24.20 (43.38)     2:08.83 (44.63)     2:51.52 (42.69)
 11 Panitz, Beatrix M         11 Badger-MR            2:49.55    2:52.44 JO     
                  41.48     1:25.81 (44.33)     2:10.30 (44.49)     2:52.44 (42.14)
 12 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              2:54.48    2:53.26 JO     
                  40.99     1:25.35 (44.36)     2:10.13 (44.78)     2:53.26 (43.13)
 13 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              2:44.00    2:53.30 JO     
                  40.24     1:24.26 (44.02)     2:08.93 (44.67)     2:53.30 (44.37)
 14 Hall, Julia M             11 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:53.33 JO     
                  40.85     1:25.04 (44.19)     2:09.71 (44.67)     2:53.33 (43.62)
 15 Santos, Samantha P        12 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:53.92 JO     
                  41.20     1:25.34 (44.14)     2:10.24 (44.90)     2:53.92 (43.68)
 16 Evans, Kate B             11 Badger-MR            2:46.67    2:54.38 JO     
                  41.21     1:25.92 (44.71)     2:11.13 (45.21)     2:54.38 (43.25)
 17 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               3:00.34    2:54.79 JO     
                  42.85     1:27.14 (44.29)     2:11.04 (43.90)     2:54.79 (43.75)
 18 Giordano, Gianna          11 BASC-MR              3:03.00    2:55.99 JO     
                  42.49     1:28.51 (46.02)     2:13.62 (45.11)     2:55.99 (42.37)
 19 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              2:52.14    2:58.57 JO     
                  43.83     1:28.39 (44.56)     2:14.03 (45.64)     2:58.57 (44.54)
 20 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.90    2:59.06 JO     
                  40.52     1:25.99 (45.47)     2:13.15 (47.16)     2:59.06 (45.91)
 21 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              2:51.42    2:59.16 JO     
                  42.12     1:27.36 (45.24)     2:13.89 (46.53)     2:59.16 (45.27)
 22 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              3:06.68    2:59.93 JO     
                  42.78     1:28.91 (46.13)     2:15.64 (46.73)     2:59.93 (44.29)
 23 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR              3:14.06    3:03.11 JO     
                                1:31.60 ( )     2:19.12 (47.52)     3:03.11 (43.99)
 24 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR            3:15.63    3:04.06        
                                1:33.56 ( )     2:19.92 (46.36)     3:04.06 (44.14)
 25 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    3:04.14        
                                1:31.34 ( )     2:19.51 (48.17)     3:04.14 (44.63)
 26 Barrett, Janae J          12 Twisters-MR          2:58.97    3:05.16        
                  42.21     1:28.98 (46.77)     2:17.60 (48.62)     3:05.16 (47.56)
 27 Johnston, Marissa L       11 HAA-MR               3:10.02    3:06.97        
                  45.05     1:33.73 (48.68)     2:21.28 (47.55)     3:06.97 (45.69)
 28 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              3:17.59    3:07.20        
                                1:34.90 ( )     2:23.05 (48.15)     3:07.20 (44.15)
 29 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR              3:05.02    3:07.24        
                  43.21     1:31.14 (47.93)     2:18.86 (47.72)     3:07.24 (48.38)
 30 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              3:15.26    3:09.52        
                                1:33.31 ( )     2:21.83 (48.52)     3:09.52 (47.69)
 31 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR            3:02.10    3:09.53        
                  45.61     1:33.55 (47.94)     2:22.51 (48.96)     3:09.53 (47.02)
 32 Anderson, Mary J          11 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:10.42        
                  43.80     1:33.30 (49.50)     2:24.70 (51.40)     3:10.42 (45.72)
 33 Troiano, Morgan K         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.90    3:11.84        
                                1:35.48 ( )     2:25.45 (49.97)     3:11.84 (46.39)
 34 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              3:25.64    3:12.79        
                1:34.28   3:12.79 (1:38.51)                                        
 35 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               3:08.51    3:13.32        
                  45.68     1:35.01 (49.33)     2:25.29 (50.28)     3:13.32 (48.03)
 36 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:13.84        
                  47.13     1:36.08 (48.95)     2:25.96 (49.88)     3:13.84 (47.88)
 37 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    3:15.86        
 38 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR              3:45.20    3:16.02        
                1:36.60   3:16.02 (1:39.42)                                        
 39 Muoio, Tara R             12 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:17.60        
                1:36.96   3:17.60 (1:40.64)                                        
 40 Perrone, Amanda J         12 North Shore-MR       3:16.20    3:19.71        
                                1:38.55 ( )     2:30.55 (52.00)     3:19.71 (49.16)
 41 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR              3:20.14    3:19.91        
                                1:40.23 ( )     2:31.58 (51.35)     3:19.91 (48.33)
 42 Kamel, Mira S             12 Twisters-MR          3:22.18    3:22.33        
                                1:37.74 ( )     2:30.08 (52.34)     3:22.33 (52.25)
 43 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR            3:09.16    3:26.82        
                  48.45     1:42.21 (53.76)     2:35.20 (52.99)     3:26.82 (51.62)
 44 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR              3:25.62    3:31.68        
                                1:46.93 ( )     2:40.35 (53.42)     3:31.68 (51.33)
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.49  ZONE
          43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR                42.23      38.12 ZONE   
  2 Li, Diane G               12 LIAC-MR                42.70      39.01 ZONE   
  3 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.64      40.04 JO     
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR                41.96      40.24 JO     
  5 Trivino, Maria A          11 FLY-MR                 47.68      40.40 JO     
  6 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR            43.22      40.45 JO     
  7 McElroy, Nora             12 Badger-MR              39.84      40.94 JO     
  8 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR                 42.16      40.96 JO     
  8 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR         41.44      40.96 JO     
 10 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.37      41.09 JO     
 11 Barrett, Janae J          12 Twisters-MR            40.30      41.25 JO     
 12 Hansalik, Meredith        12 BASC-MR                44.13      41.49 JO     
 13 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.92      42.22 JO     
 14 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR                42.00      42.90 JO     
 15 Greco, Sarah G            12 LIAC-MR                45.90      42.98 JO     
 16 Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.02      43.16 JO     
 17 Kenyon, Courtney K        12 RAC-CT                 44.54      43.68 JO     
 18 Gibbons, Courtney         12 BASC-MR                46.82      44.23        
 19 Polchinski, Annie E       12 RAC-CT                 47.40      44.39        
 20 Brickman, Molly E         11 YFD-MR                 56.77      44.52        
 21 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                51.14      44.63        
 21 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR              43.26      44.63        
 23 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.53      44.64        
 24 Desousa, Dana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.57      44.70        
 25 Balderes, Olivia A        12 NYCC-MR                45.00      44.73        
 26 Chou, Tiffany             11 FLY-MR                 49.25      44.91        
 27 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR                 47.75      44.96        
 28 Phang, Yee Chung          11 FLY-MR                 45.88      44.99        
 29 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR                 45.63      45.33        
 30 Rogers, Sara E            12 Marlins-CT             47.05      45.47        
 31 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR                48.88      45.58        
 32 Evans, Kate B             11 Badger-MR              42.00      45.61        
 33 Kneessy, Lauren M         12 TVSC-MR                49.38      45.91        
 34 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.22      45.93        
 35 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.08      46.32        
 36 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.62      47.04        
 37 Dwarica, Tyla K           12 NYCC-MR                48.00      47.33        
 38 Newton, Melanie S         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.07      47.47        
 39 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                51.77      47.86        
 40 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.62      48.03        
 41 Wilson, Destiny S         11 NFS-MR                 53.60      48.43        
 42 Johnston, Marissa L       11 HAA-MR                 45.97      48.47        
 43 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                49.90      49.07        
 44 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                46.98      49.85        
 45 Katz, Megan A             12 HAA-MR                 49.80      50.00        
 46 Troiano, Morgan K         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.62      50.11        
 47 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.45      50.57        
 48 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.08      51.54        
 49 Muoio, Tara R             12 HS-MR                  51.61      51.60        
 50 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.77      51.86        
 51 Lewis, Kiara              11 Twisters-MR          1:00.25      52.21        
 52 Ilmenev, Genie R          12 RAC-CT                 52.64      52.42        
 53 Rosado, Alejandra A       11 Twisters-MR            52.19      53.26        
 54 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.10      53.27        
 55 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR               1:08.16      53.32        
 56 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR                 56.68      53.33        
 57 Tufariello, Domenique     12 TVSC-MR              1:09.05      53.50        
 58 Walker, Isobel            11 Marlins-CT                NT      53.84        
 59 Reumann, Elise K          11 North Shore-MR         52.50      53.99        
 60 Maloney, Meghan E         11 HS-MR                  52.57      54.05        
 61 Heinemann, Kalani M       11 LIAC-MR                56.59      54.23        
 62 Weinstein, Veronica H     11 HAA-MR                 55.69      54.58        
 63 Villani, Claire M         11 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.77        
 64 Katz, Sydney J            11 Marlins-CT             52.40      55.28        
 65 Carson, Danielle          11 HAA-MR                 55.66      55.32        
 66 Jackson, Devin T          11 TVSC-MR                56.58      55.37        
 67 Donovan, Jane Anne A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.39      55.51        
 68 Sokan, Gabby              11 NYCC-MR                56.00      56.04        
 69 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.94      56.27        
 70 Sarubbi, Bre M            11 HS-MR                  52.87      56.61        
 71 Wallerstein, Avery L      11 NYCC-MR                58.00      57.25        
 72 Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR              1:05.65      58.15        
 73 Burgess, Brittany         11 LBA-MR               1:10.00      58.28        
 74 Marsiello, Lauren T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.97      58.48        
 75 Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR                49.87      58.71        
 76 Dalley, Olympia L         12 HAA-MR                 59.58    1:00.53        
 77 Dickson, Emily D          12 RAC-CT                 54.54    1:00.88        
 78 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.99        
 79 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR              1:02.45    1:01.33        
 80 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.88    1:02.55        
 81 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     11 TVSC-MR              1:05.22    1:02.74        
 82 Schmidt, Olivia           11 HAA-MR               1:07.05    1:03.26        
 83 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.22    1:03.34        
 84 Phelan, Carolyn E         12 RAC-CT                 59.73    1:03.87        
 85 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR              1:14.76    1:04.90        
 86 Friberg, Meghan E         11 TVSC-MR              1:06.58    1:07.76        
 87 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:08.89        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:48.99  SECT
        3:05.99  METS
        3:06.99  ZONE
        3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              3:08.76    3:00.47 METS   
                  41.64     1:28.26 (46.62)     2:14.78 (46.52)     3:00.47 (45.69)
  2 Li, Diane G               12 LIAC-MR              3:08.30    3:00.72 METS   
                  40.70     1:25.79 (45.09)     2:13.18 (47.39)     3:00.72 (47.54)
  3 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.90    3:02.10 METS   
                  41.80     1:28.03 (46.23)     2:15.75 (47.72)     3:02.10 (46.35)
  4 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               3:09.89    3:06.28 ZONE   
                  43.65     1:30.75 (47.10)     2:18.46 (47.71)     3:06.28 (47.82)
  5 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              3:16.81    3:07.37 JO     
                  42.11     1:29.34 (47.23)     2:18.54 (49.20)     3:07.37 (48.83)
  6 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               3:07.00    3:07.39 JO     
                  43.25     1:30.65 (47.40)     2:18.42 (47.77)     3:07.39 (48.97)
  7 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              3:36.52    3:07.77 JO     
                  42.29     1:29.77 (47.48)     2:19.34 (49.57)     3:07.77 (48.43)
  8 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              3:20.25    3:08.52 JO     
                  42.27     1:31.59 (49.32)     2:21.12 (49.53)     3:08.52 (47.40)
  9 McElroy, Nora             12 Badger-MR            3:11.40    3:11.45 JO     
                  44.28     1:31.84 (47.56)     2:21.52 (49.68)     3:11.45 (49.93)
 10 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR            3:18.67    3:12.20 JO     
                  45.01     1:34.67 (49.66)     2:23.48 (48.81)     3:12.20 (48.72)
 11 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          3:19.65    3:13.03 JO     
                  44.73     1:34.02 (49.29)     2:24.59 (50.57)     3:13.03 (48.44)
 12 Barrett, Janae J          12 Twisters-MR          3:06.51    3:14.44 JO     
                  42.46     1:32.51 (50.05)     2:25.24 (52.73)     3:14.44 (49.20)
 13 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.82    3:15.29 JO     
                  44.55     1:34.45 (49.90)     2:25.64 (51.19)     3:15.29 (49.65)
 14 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              3:19.08    3:16.04 JO     
                  46.43     1:36.24 (49.81)     2:26.45 (50.21)     3:16.04 (49.59)
 15 Kim, Elizabeth            12 Twisters-MR          3:19.53    3:17.71 JO     
                  44.91     1:35.13 (50.22)     2:26.94 (51.81)     3:17.71 (50.77)
 16 Trivino, Maria A          11 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:17.91 JO     
                  44.13     1:34.28 (50.15)     2:25.50 (51.22)     3:17.91 (52.41)
 17 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.87    3:18.04 JO     
                  44.51     1:34.51 (50.00)     2:27.09 (52.58)     3:18.04 (50.95)
 18 Hansalik, Meredith        12 BASC-MR              3:27.90    3:18.40 JO     
                  45.61     1:37.51 (51.90)     2:30.26 (52.75)     3:18.40 (48.14)
 19 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              3:35.48    3:18.68 JO     
                  46.86     1:38.91 (52.05)     2:29.66 (50.75)     3:18.68 (49.02)
 20 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.02    3:20.45 JO     
                  46.35     1:37.93 (51.58)     2:29.40 (51.47)     3:20.45 (51.05)
 21 Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:36.87    3:21.77 JO     
                  44.72     1:36.73 (52.01)     2:30.19 (53.46)     3:21.77 (51.58)
 22 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR          3:16.93    3:22.06 JO     
                  46.77     1:37.97 (51.20)     2:30.94 (52.97)     3:22.06 (51.12)
 23 Gibbons, Courtney         12 BASC-MR              3:31.00    3:22.62 JO     
                  46.95     1:38.42 (51.47)     2:31.30 (52.88)     3:22.62 (51.32)
 24 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR       3:25.39    3:24.27 JO     
                  46.37     1:38.85 (52.48)     2:31.74 (52.89)     3:24.27 (52.53)
 25 Santos, Samantha P        12 FLY-MR               3:29.71    3:24.93 JO     
                  47.82     1:39.89 (52.07)     2:32.38 (52.49)     3:24.93 (52.55)
 26 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:25.80 JO     
                  48.12     1:40.38 (52.26)     2:33.91 (53.53)     3:25.80 (51.89)
 27 Phang, Yee Chung          11 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:26.50 JO     
                  46.72     1:40.57 (53.85)     2:34.29 (53.72)     3:26.50 (52.21)
 28 Chou, Tiffany             11 FLY-MR               3:35.00    3:31.13        
                  47.95     1:42.37 (54.42)     2:36.59 (54.22)     3:31.13 (54.54)
 29 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               3:28.30    3:31.25        
                  47.73     1:42.64 (54.91)     2:37.16 (54.52)     3:31.25 (54.09)
 30 Bai, Annys                12 FLY-MR               3:31.81    3:32.63        
                  49.04     1:43.83 (54.79)     2:37.63 (53.80)     3:32.63 (55.00)
 31 Balderes, Olivia A        12 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:32.81        
                  47.17     1:42.25 (55.08)     2:37.86 (55.61)     3:32.81 (54.95)
 32 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR            3:27.10    3:32.84        
                  48.61     1:43.66 (55.05)     2:37.26 (53.60)     3:32.84 (55.58)
 33 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR               3:46.16    3:33.34        
                  50.25     1:44.83 (54.58)     2:40.44 (55.61)     3:33.34 (52.90)
 34 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              3:46.58    3:34.65        
                  50.10     1:45.24 (55.14)     2:41.28 (56.04)     3:34.65 (53.37)
 35 Chen, Julia Y             11 FLY-MR               3:35.00    3:34.69        
                  50.20     1:45.35 (55.15)     2:39.80 (54.45)     3:34.69 (54.89)
 36 Lau, Amanda               12 BASC-MR              3:42.99    3:35.27        
                  49.86     1:44.51 (54.65)     2:40.79 (56.28)     3:35.27 (54.48)
 37 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              3:58.71    3:37.32        
                  49.22     1:44.35 (55.13)     2:41.94 (57.59)     3:37.32 (55.38)
 38 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              3:52.10    3:39.28        
                  50.18     1:46.55 (56.37)     2:43.95 (57.40)     3:39.28 (55.33)
 39 Kamel, Mira S             12 Twisters-MR          3:37.73    3:39.36        
                  49.68     1:46.85 (57.17)     2:43.80 (56.95)     3:39.36 (55.56)
 40 Perrone, Amanda J         12 North Shore-MR       3:36.74    3:42.30        
                  51.44     1:49.50 (58.06)     2:47.01 (57.51)     3:42.30 (55.29)
 41 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR              3:48.24    3:42.47        
                  51.50     1:49.75 (58.25)     2:46.61 (56.86)     3:42.47 (55.86)
 42 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              3:52.14    3:42.57        
                  52.71     1:48.84 (56.13)     2:45.53 (56.69)     3:42.57 (57.04)
 43 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR              3:52.14    3:42.76        
                  52.37     1:49.67 (57.30)     2:46.03 (56.36)     3:42.76 (56.73)
 44 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR              4:02.10    3:44.86        
                  50.87     1:48.95 (58.08)     2:48.62 (59.67)     3:44.86 (56.24)
 45 Johnston, Marissa L       11 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:46.51        
                  51.50     1:50.26 (58.76)     2:49.59 (59.33)     3:46.51 (56.92)
 46 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR              3:56.21    3:49.73        
                  53.90     1:53.80 (59.90)     2:53.62 (59.82)     3:49.73 (56.11)
 47 Ng, Phyllis               12 HS-MR                3:45.00    3:52.58        
                  51.11   1:52.31 (1:01.20)   2:54.41 (1:02.10)     3:52.58 (58.17)
 48 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              3:56.21    3:58.01        
                  53.95   1:54.86 (1:00.91)   2:57.02 (1:02.16)   3:58.01 (1:00.99)
 49 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR              3:52.14    4:01.93        
                  54.90   1:55.14 (1:00.24)   2:59.77 (1:04.63)   4:01.93 (1:02.16)
 50 Katz, Megan A             12 HAA-MR               3:45.25    4:05.42        
                  54.40   1:57.36 (1:02.96)   3:01.82 (1:04.46)   4:05.42 (1:03.60)
 51 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.88    4:09.83        
                  54.20   1:58.93 (1:04.73)   3:04.01 (1:05.08)   4:09.83 (1:05.82)
 52 Katz, Sydney J            11 Marlins-CT           3:15.00    4:21.97        
                  58.27   2:08.47 (1:10.20)   3:17.00 (1:08.53)   4:21.97 (1:04.97)
 53 Donovan, Jane Anne A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    4:27.16        
                  58.04   2:07.79 (1:09.75)   3:20.70 (1:12.91)   4:27.16 (1:06.46)
 54 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.99    5:04.95        
                1:07.71   2:26.74 (1:19.03)   3:48.55 (1:21.81)   5:04.95 (1:16.40)
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.19  ZONE
          36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR                 33.29      32.97 ZONE   
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                35.39      33.04 ZONE   
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR            36.71      33.38 JO     
  4 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.45      33.93 JO     
  5 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR                35.44      34.32 JO     
  6 McElroy, Nora             12 Badger-MR              35.78      34.64 JO     
  7 Panitz, Beatrix M         11 Badger-MR              35.50      34.93 JO     
  8 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.58      35.05 JO     
  9 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.26      35.10 JO     
 10 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.74      35.40 JO     
 11 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR                 38.17      35.45 JO     
 12 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR                37.00      35.52 JO     
 13 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR                40.60      35.79 JO     
 14 Hayes, Zoe R              12 RAC-CT                 38.42      35.83 JO     
 15 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR            38.75      35.90 JO     
 16 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.70      36.14 JO     
 17 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.05      36.62 JO     
 18 Brickman, Molly E         11 YFD-MR                 45.29      36.66 JO     
 18 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.51      36.66 JO     
 20 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                40.84      36.81 JO     
 21 Abramowitz, Rachel N      11 LIAC-MR                42.69      37.27        
 22 Evans, Kate B             11 Badger-MR              36.40      37.39        
 23 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.28      37.63        
 24 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR              37.36      37.74        
 25 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR                40.00      37.96        
 26 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR                39.68      37.98        
 27 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR              37.50      37.99        
 28 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR                47.22      38.09        
 29 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR                 38.62      38.14        
 30 Walker, Isobel            11 Marlins-CT                NT      38.18        
 31 Marsiello, Lauren T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.45      38.30        
 32 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.48      38.33        
 33 Knippenberg, Jaime M      12 RAC-CT                 36.93      38.36        
 34 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR                44.49      38.45        
 35 Rogers, Sara E            12 Marlins-CT             38.48      38.51        
 36 Balderes, Olivia A        12 NYCC-MR                40.00      38.57        
 37 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR                43.76      38.87        
 38 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR                39.22      39.09        
 39 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.44      39.25        
 40 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR                42.10      39.27        
 41 Phang, Yee Chung          11 FLY-MR                 40.66      39.35        
 42 Gibbons, Courtney         12 BASC-MR                45.12      39.52        
 42 Troiano, Morgan K         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.43      39.52        
 44 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR                44.37      39.96        
 45 Attner, Lauren T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.19      39.97        
 46 Maloney, Meghan E         11 HS-MR                  41.76      39.98        
 47 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.08      40.23        
 48 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR                48.56      40.91        
 49 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.86      41.13        
 50 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.75      41.54        
 51 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.31      41.79        
 52 Sarubbi, Bre M            11 HS-MR                  41.55      42.09        
 53 Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.03      42.68        
 54 Sokan, Gabby              11 NYCC-MR                46.00      42.78        
 55 Rosado, Alejandra A       11 Twisters-MR            39.82      42.99        
 56 Katz, Megan A             12 HAA-MR                 43.32      43.45        
 57 Kamel, Mira S             12 Twisters-MR            46.37      43.56        
 58 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR                45.30      43.73        
 59 Newton, Melanie S         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.03      43.95        
 60 Chou, Tiffany             11 FLY-MR                 58.08      44.75        
 61 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                 42.59      44.91        
 62 Reyes, Kelly              11 FLY-MR                 50.00      44.93        
 63 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR                 45.41      45.49        
 64 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR              43.30      45.58        
 65 Wallerstein, Avery L      11 NYCC-MR                50.00      46.83        
 66 Jackson, Devin T          11 TVSC-MR                59.87      47.53        
 67 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                49.87      47.93        
 68 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90      48.38        
 69 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     11 TVSC-MR                45.21      48.46        
 70 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR                 47.18      48.61        
 71 Dwarica, Tyla K           12 NYCC-MR                48.00      48.90        
 72 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR                49.37      49.03        
 73 Kneessy, Lauren M         12 TVSC-MR                59.00      49.19        
 74 Sess, Danika E            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.27      49.23        
 75 Phelan, Carolyn E         12 RAC-CT                 47.10      49.71        
 76 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.88      50.53        
 77 Weinstein, Veronica H     11 HAA-MR                 54.09      51.46        
 78 Burgess, Brittany         11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      53.45        
 79 Donovan, Jane Anne A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      53.64        
 80 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR               1:13.34      53.67        
 81 Katz, Sydney J            11 Marlins-CT             50.44      54.90        
 82 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.99      56.23        
 83 Dickson, Emily D          12 RAC-CT               1:00.82      58.12        
 84 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR                51.20      58.45        
 85 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      59.28        
 86 Tufariello, Domenique     12 TVSC-MR                51.24      59.33        
 87 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR               1:03.81      59.46        
 88 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.11    1:00.90        
 89 Friberg, Meghan E         11 TVSC-MR              1:06.58    1:02.72        
 90 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR              1:14.20    1:03.56        
 91 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR              1:03.25    1:04.55        
 92 Tanchuck, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                59.90    1:06.48        
 93 Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR              1:08.70    1:10.22        
 -- Schmidt, Olivia           11 HAA-MR               1:05.25         DQ        
 -- Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR                45.21         DQ        
 -- Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR                46.52         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.69  SECT
        1:12.49  METS
        1:13.79  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.91    1:11.04 METS   
                  33.63     1:11.04 (37.41)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               1:12.67    1:12.02 METS   
                  34.02     1:12.02 (38.00)                                        
  3 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.54    1:16.01 JO     
                  36.29     1:16.01 (39.72)                                        
  4 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.69    1:17.00 JO     
                  36.26     1:17.00 (40.74)                                        
  5 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.28    1:19.45 JO     
                  36.84     1:19.45 (42.61)                                        
  6 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              1:19.93    1:19.71 JO     
                  37.14     1:19.71 (42.57)                                        
  7 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.12    1:19.72 JO     
                  35.30     1:19.72 (44.42)                                        
  8 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:25.71    1:20.22 JO     
                  38.11     1:20.22 (42.11)                                        
  9 Hayes, Zoe R              12 RAC-CT               1:31.63    1:20.84 JO     
                  36.99     1:20.84 (43.85)                                        
 10 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:20.94 JO     
                  38.74     1:20.94 (42.20)                                        
 11 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.48    1:21.08 JO     
                  37.30     1:21.08 (43.78)                                        
 12 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          1:30.74    1:21.36 JO     
                  36.67     1:21.36 (44.69)                                        
 13 Panitz, Beatrix M         11 Badger-MR            1:19.75    1:21.56 JO     
                  37.63     1:21.56 (43.93)                                        
 14 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR            1:23.94    1:21.69 JO     
                  38.69     1:21.69 (43.00)                                        
 15 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR               1:25.02    1:21.89 JO     
                  38.25     1:21.89 (43.64)                                        
 16 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.58    1:22.36 JO     
                  38.15     1:22.36 (44.21)                                        
 17 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.37    1:22.79 JO     
                  38.44     1:22.79 (44.35)                                        
 18 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          1:28.56    1:23.24 JO     
                  37.67     1:23.24 (45.57)                                        
 19 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              1:42.29    1:23.77 JO     
                  39.36     1:23.77 (44.41)                                        
 20 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR            1:25.43    1:24.43 JO     
                  40.27     1:24.43 (44.16)                                        
 21 Santos, Samantha P        12 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:24.61 JO     
                  38.62     1:24.61 (45.99)                                        
 22 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              1:28.44    1:24.77 JO     
                  37.97     1:24.77 (46.80)                                        
 23 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90    1:24.83 JO     
                  39.67     1:24.83 (45.16)                                        
 24 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR              1:37.95    1:25.02 JO     
                  41.57     1:25.02 (43.45)                                        
 25 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            1:22.09    1:25.65 JO     
                  38.87     1:25.65 (46.78)                                        
 26 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               1:25.63    1:25.99 JO     
                  40.99     1:25.99 (45.00)                                        
 27 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.83    1:26.14        
                  41.27     1:26.14 (44.87)                                        
 27 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR              1:27.75    1:26.14        
                  40.63     1:26.14 (45.51)                                        
 29 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR              1:30.22    1:27.49        
                  40.58     1:27.49 (46.91)                                        
 30 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR               1:27.03    1:27.58        
                  40.08     1:27.58 (47.50)                                        
 31 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.90    1:27.61        
                  40.04     1:27.61 (47.57)                                        
 32 Gibbons, Courtney         12 BASC-MR              1:32.31    1:27.64        
                  39.31     1:27.64 (48.33)                                        
 33 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.79    1:27.79        
                  40.86     1:27.79 (46.93)                                        
 34 Trivino, Ana              12 FLY-MR               1:33.64    1:28.32        
                  40.29     1:28.32 (48.03)                                        
 35 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.53    1:28.49        
                  40.45     1:28.49 (48.04)                                        
 36 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.74    1:28.54        
                  40.35     1:28.54 (48.19)                                        
 37 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              1:44.72    1:28.67        
                  39.06     1:28.67 (49.61)                                        
 38 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR            1:25.63    1:29.53        
                  42.13     1:29.53 (47.40)                                        
 39 Balderes, Olivia A        12 NYCC-MR              1:33.00    1:29.83        
                  40.33     1:29.83 (49.50)                                        
 40 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.85    1:30.07        
                  42.33     1:30.07 (47.74)                                        
 41 Marsiello, Lauren T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90    1:31.24        
                  42.54     1:31.24 (48.70)                                        
 42 Desousa, Dana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:31.39        
                  41.52     1:31.39 (49.87)                                        
 43 Phang, Yee Chung          11 FLY-MR               1:38.42    1:31.67        
                  42.11     1:31.67 (49.56)                                        
 44 Furusho, Amy              11 Twisters-MR          1:38.79    1:32.00        
                  42.97     1:32.00 (49.03)                                        
 45 Kenyon, Courtney K        12 RAC-CT               1:40.14    1:32.02        
                  43.55     1:32.02 (48.47)                                        
 46 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR              1:40.53    1:32.09        
                  44.00     1:32.09 (48.09)                                        
 47 Attner, Lauren T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:32.54        
                  41.79     1:32.54 (50.75)                                        
 48 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR              1:35.90    1:32.74        
                  42.66     1:32.74 (50.08)                                        
 49 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:33.37        
                  44.92     1:33.37 (48.45)                                        
 50 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              1:40.33    1:33.98        
                  42.83     1:33.98 (51.15)                                        
 51 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:34.24        
                  43.44     1:34.24 (50.80)                                        
 52 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR              1:54.88    1:34.26        
                  44.78     1:34.26 (49.48)                                        
 52 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:34.26        
                  43.48     1:34.26 (50.78)                                        
 54 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.92    1:35.11        
                  43.49     1:35.11 (51.62)                                        
 55 Troiano, Morgan K         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:35.54        
                  43.53     1:35.54 (52.01)                                        
 56 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:37.59        
                  43.39     1:37.59 (54.20)                                        
 57 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              1:25.64    1:38.21        
                  45.93     1:38.21 (52.28)                                        
 58 Rosado, Alejandra A       11 Twisters-MR          1:29.38    1:38.35        
                  43.80     1:38.35 (54.55)                                        
 59 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR               3:45.25    1:39.20        
                  44.58     1:39.20 (54.62)                                        
 60 Poat, Danielle K          12 North Shore-MR       1:45.45    1:39.24        
                  47.54     1:39.24 (51.70)                                        
 61 Chen, Julia Y             11 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:39.46        
                  44.16     1:39.46 (55.30)                                        
 62 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              2:01.32    1:39.76        
                  45.40     1:39.76 (54.36)                                        
 63 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.90    1:40.29        
                  44.48     1:40.29 (55.81)                                        
 64 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90    1:41.58        
                  44.71     1:41.58 (56.87)                                        
 65 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR              1:51.10    1:41.74        
                  43.58     1:41.74 (58.16)                                        
 66 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:42.83    1:43.49        
                  48.81     1:43.49 (54.68)                                        
 67 Lynch, Ciaran H           11 North Shore-MR       1:37.24    1:43.54        
                  49.30     1:43.54 (54.24)                                        
 68 Ilmenev, Genie R          12 RAC-CT               1:49.56    1:43.58        
                  48.66     1:43.58 (54.92)                                        
 69 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR              1:44.76    1:44.28        
                  47.94     1:44.28 (56.34)                                        
 70 Sokan, Gabby              11 NYCC-MR              1:54.00    1:45.37        
                  46.81     1:45.37 (58.56)                                        
 71 Kamel, Mira S             12 Twisters-MR          1:28.96    1:45.58        
                  45.22   1:45.58 (1:00.36)                                        
 72 Newton, Melanie S         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:45.89        
                  45.72   1:45.89 (1:00.17)                                        
 73 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.50    1:46.24        
                  48.56     1:46.24 (57.68)                                        
 74 Polchinski, Annie E       12 RAC-CT               1:55.80    1:52.14        
                  50.66   1:52.14 (1:01.48)                                        
 75 Sess, Danika E            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    1:53.36        
                  50.98   1:53.36 (1:02.38)                                        
 76 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR               1:42.10    1:53.76        
                  51.57   1:53.76 (1:02.19)                                        
 77 Salas-Allende, Isabella   11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:54.32        
                  56.41     1:54.32 (57.91)                                        
 78 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR              1:45.21    1:55.03        
                  51.81   1:55.03 (1:03.22)                                        
 79 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR              2:15.24    1:57.12        
                  52.75   1:57.12 (1:04.37)                                        
 80 Burgess, Brittany         11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:57.22        
                  54.46   1:57.22 (1:02.76)                                        
 81 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR              1:45.42    1:57.28        
                  53.13   1:57.28 (1:04.15)                                        
 82 Mercurio, Marissa J       11 HAA-MR               2:02.73    2:01.25        
                  56.61   2:01.25 (1:04.64)                                        
 83 Goldblatt, Emma S         12 HAA-MR               1:46.21    2:02.38        
                  55.35   2:02.38 (1:07.03)                                        
 84 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     11 TVSC-MR              2:15.24    2:04.86        
                  54.34   2:04.86 (1:10.52)                                        
 85 Perrone, Amanda J         12 North Shore-MR       2:02.59    2:10.81        
                1:01.97   2:10.81 (1:08.84)                                        
 86 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:15.32        
                1:02.11   2:15.32 (1:13.21)                                        
 -- Cantwell, Michael J       11 TVSC-MR              1:54.27         DQ        
                1:02.86        DQ (1:11.42)                                        
 -- Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR              1:48.38         DQ        
                  53.47          DQ (56.00)                                        
 -- Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR              1:52.41         DQ        
                1:03.27        DQ (1:24.61)                                        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  JR
          27.79  JRB
          28.49  SECT
          30.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR            27.38      27.81 SECT   
  2 Giberson, Sara            15 BASC-MR                27.62      27.86 SECT   
  3 Lyver, Kellie M           16 Badger-MR              27.57      28.14 SECT   
  4 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR                30.48      28.95 METS   
  5 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR                27.57      29.03 METS   
  6 Marsh, Nicole L           17 Badger-MR              28.00      29.04 METS   
  7 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR                27.89      29.14 METS   
  8 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR                28.94      29.21 METS   
  9 Leong, Keara M            15 FLY-MR                 29.84      29.34 METS   
 10 Tracey, Kim L             17 Badger-MR              29.33      29.58 METS   
 11 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR            28.80      29.60 METS   
 12 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR         29.42      29.72 METS   
 13 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR            29.52      29.83 METS   
 14 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR                28.07      30.01 METS   
 15 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR            28.79      30.20 METS   
 16 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR                29.50      30.25 METS   
 17 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR                29.42      30.31        
 18 Guelly, Kirsten H         16 FLY-MR                 30.00      30.45        
 18 Owens, Amanda C           15 Badger-MR              30.66      30.45        
 20 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR                30.57      30.49        
 21 Chang, Linda              15 LIAC-MR                29.42      30.52        
 22 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR                30.04      30.58        
 23 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR                 29.62      30.63        
 24 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR            29.97      30.67        
 25 Evans, Jesse E            14 Marlins-CT             29.12      30.78        
 26 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR                 30.16      30.82        
 27 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR                 29.86      30.93        
 28 Hill, Sam M               14 Marlins-CT             29.44      30.95        
 29 Weir, Emily C             16 Marlins-CT             30.20      30.96        
 30 Goodwin, Lindsey A        13 BASC-MR                31.43      31.04        
 31 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR              30.56      31.05        
 32 Diaz, Susan               15 Twisters-MR            30.84      31.06        
 32 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR                29.95      31.06        
 34 Vanderlinden, Mariel      15 Twisters-MR            31.30      31.10        
 35 Kwok, Joyce B             13 FLY-MR                 30.81      31.11        
 36 Hain, Karina A            14 Twisters-MR            31.03      31.14        
 37 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                29.88      31.15        
 38 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR                32.22      31.18        
 39 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR            31.98      31.20        
 40 Mazzetti, Eleonora        14 FLY-MR                 31.00      31.27        
 41 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR            30.07      31.32        
 41 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR         31.30      31.32        
 43 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Sachem-MR              30.75      31.43        
 44 Lewis, Kamara A           15 Twisters-MR            31.31      31.44        
 45 Giordano, Krista N        15 HAA-MR                 31.20      31.46        
 46 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR              31.47      31.47        
 47 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR                32.21      31.48        
 48 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR              32.48      31.59        
 49 Dowd, Caitlin E           18 TVSC-MR                30.04      31.60        
 50 Kraus, Katherine A        15 FLY-MR                 32.56      31.61        
 51 Manning, Colleen P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.61      31.62        
 52 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR                31.34      31.63        
 53 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR                 31.48      31.64        
 54 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.00      31.76        
 55 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR              31.45      31.80        
 56 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.32      31.84        
 56 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.36      31.84        
 58 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR                35.00      31.99        
 59 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR                32.87      32.07        
 60 Laskowski, Caroline       14 Twisters-MR            33.55      32.15        
 61 Walsh, Caitlin G          15 North Shore-MR         33.91      32.24        
 62 Logan, Colleen M          17 LIAC-MR                32.97      32.26        
 63 Ong, Kimberly             17 BASC-MR                32.99      32.27        
 64 Shanley, Kelly M          16 LIAC-MR                31.41      32.30        
 65 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR                 31.78      32.32        
 66 Chang, Elizabeth          13 LIACU-MR               32.83      32.34        
 67 Vorselen, Tess E          15 Marlins-CT             30.88      32.50        
 68 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR                40.00      32.53        
 69 Xue, Vanessa K            14 HS-MR                  31.56      32.55        
 70 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR                33.89      32.59        
 71 Flynn, Imani              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.13      32.87        
 72 Leitman, Natalie S        14 LIAC-MR                34.14      32.88        
 73 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR                35.16      33.00        
 74 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR                 32.00      33.04        
 75 Pablo, Aileen             16 FLY-MR                 32.87      33.18        
 76 Holzinger, Victoria S     13 RAC-CT                 33.16      33.26        
 77 Tchobanova, Joanna I      17 RAC-CT                 33.15      33.42        
 78 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR                36.48      33.44        
 79 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.86      33.53        
 80 Golden, Christi R         15 Marlins-CT             32.79      33.54        
 81 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR                32.72      33.68        
 82 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  16 TVSC-MR                33.24      33.79        
 83 Mikulas, Sara J           16 LIAC-MR                41.09      33.94        
 83 Bilotta, Elizabeth        14 RAC-CT                 36.85      33.94        
 85 Skidmore, Samantha T      17 RAC-CT                 32.30      34.30        
 86 Goode, Karina N           13 Sachem-MR              33.98      34.41        
 87 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR                36.69      34.59        
 88 Mirabal, Blair V          15 FLY-MR                 33.66      34.67        
 89 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        13 FLY-MR                 36.78      34.76        
 90 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR                32.90      34.81        
 91 Lodigiani, Christina P    18 RAC-CT                 34.00      34.93        
 92 Jameson, MACKENZIE L      15 FLY-MR                 34.00      34.94        
 93 O'Connor, Ann             13 BASC-MR                38.31      35.02        
 94 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR                38.00      35.12        
 95 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR                35.18      35.21        
 96 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR                34.42      35.22        
 97 Murray, Caroline E        13 RAC-CT                 38.49      35.27        
 98 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR                35.69      35.41        
 99 Lee, Courtney M           14 HS-MR                  35.37      35.46        
100 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR                40.00      35.52        
101 Woskoff, Rebecca E        17 TVSC-MR                32.98      35.70        
102 Cohen, Rachel             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.54      35.71        
103 Crowley, Alexandra        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.10      35.79        
104 Gedeon, Lcevanie S        13 LBA-MR                 37.16      35.98        
105 Cohen, Eliana B           13 RAC-CT                 34.60      36.05        
106 Brandt, Marisa            13 Sachem-MR              35.19      36.35        
107 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR                35.97      36.41        
108 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR                35.18      37.01        
109 Torre, Brittany M         16 LIAC-MR                34.98      37.06        
110 Kralstein, Carsen         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.84      37.08        
111 Wiegand, Mikaela G        15 North Shore-MR         36.24      37.20        
112 Morgan, Erin M            13 HS-MR                  36.93      37.54        
113 Law, Angela Y             13 LIAC-MR                39.02      37.58        
114 Gavras, Emily I           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.00      37.61        
115 Cicchese, Heather C       13 RAC-CT                 40.00      37.78        
116 LI, Shelly                15 FLY-MR                 38.00      37.95        
117 Loginova, Maria           13 Aquaflames-MR          36.00      38.09        
118 Garcia, Ashley            13 FLY-MR                 37.50      38.17        
119 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR                46.55      39.16        
120 Kamel, Rita S             13 Twisters-MR            40.19      42.40        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.79  JR
        1:00.19  JRB
        1:01.39  SECT
        1:05.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            15 BASC-MR                58.90      59.58 JRB    
                  28.61       59.58 (30.97)                                        
  2 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR                58.33    1:01.06 SECT   
                  29.37     1:01.06 (31.69)                                        
  3 Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR              1:01.22    1:01.86 METS   
  4 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              1:00.81    1:01.95 METS   
                  29.62     1:01.95 (32.33)                                        
  5 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR              1:02.25    1:02.36 METS   
                  30.55     1:02.36 (31.81)                                        
  6 Lyver, Kellie M           16 Badger-MR            1:00.87    1:02.45 METS   
  7 Derlath, Erica A          17 LIAC-MR              1:03.45    1:02.56 METS   
                  30.09     1:02.56 (32.47)                                        
  8 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              1:03.85    1:02.64 METS   
  9 Marsh, Nicole L           17 Badger-MR              59.60    1:02.75 METS   
                  30.15     1:02.75 (32.60)                                        
 10 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          1:03.65    1:03.20 METS   
                  30.58     1:03.20 (32.62)                                        
 11 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              1:04.27    1:03.34 METS   
                  30.99     1:03.34 (32.35)                                        
 12 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              1:05.19    1:03.35 METS   
                  30.67     1:03.35 (32.68)                                        
 13 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       1:03.42    1:03.50 METS   
                  30.20     1:03.50 (33.30)                                        
 14 Tracey, Kim L             17 Badger-MR            1:00.99    1:03.55 METS   
 15 Edleson, Kristi R         16 RAC-CT               1:03.77    1:04.19 METS   
 16 Leong, Keara M            15 FLY-MR               1:09.27    1:04.27 METS   
                  31.23     1:04.27 (33.04)                                        
 17 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.70 METS   
 18 Guelly, Kirsten H         16 FLY-MR               1:04.84    1:04.85 METS   
 19 Owens, Amanda C           15 Badger-MR            1:05.22    1:05.01 METS   
                  31.79     1:05.01 (33.22)                                        
 20 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.63    1:05.03 METS   
                  31.49     1:05.03 (33.54)                                        
 21 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:05.71    1:05.06 METS   
                  30.67     1:05.06 (34.39)                                        
 22 McGuire, Christine C      15 Marlins-CT           1:04.13    1:05.14 METS   
                  31.38     1:05.14 (33.76)                                        
 23 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          1:03.26    1:05.16 METS   
                  31.01     1:05.16 (34.15)                                        
 24 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              1:04.41    1:05.31 METS   
                  31.83     1:05.31 (33.48)                                        
 25 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              1:02.48    1:05.32 METS   
                  30.95     1:05.32 (34.37)                                        
 26 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              1:03.91    1:05.33 METS   
 27 Evans, Jesse E            14 Marlins-CT           1:03.14    1:05.35 METS   
                  31.34     1:05.35 (34.01)                                        
 28 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          1:05.35    1:05.38 METS   
                  31.61     1:05.38 (33.77)                                        
 29 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.76    1:05.62        
                  32.19     1:05.62 (33.43)                                        
 30 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          1:06.32    1:05.64        
                  31.78     1:05.64 (33.86)                                        
 31 Chang, Linda              15 LIAC-MR              1:04.67    1:05.65        
                  31.22     1:05.65 (34.43)                                        
 31 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              1:12.17    1:05.65        
 33 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR               1:06.01    1:06.05        
 34 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR               1:04.83    1:06.21        
 35 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.54    1:06.24        
                  32.57     1:06.24 (33.67)                                        
 36 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR               1:04.08    1:06.26        
                  32.01     1:06.26 (34.25)                                        
 37 Monsees, Courtney A       15 RAC-CT               1:05.31    1:06.30        
                  31.17     1:06.30 (35.13)                                        
 38 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       1:05.50    1:06.42        
                  31.89     1:06.42 (34.53)                                        
 39 Diaz, Susan               15 Twisters-MR          1:05.80    1:06.47        
 40 Kwok, Joyce B             13 FLY-MR               1:06.28    1:06.75        
                  32.37     1:06.75 (34.38)                                        
 41 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.74    1:07.20        
 42 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              1:08.17    1:07.21        
 43 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.08    1:07.35        
                  31.94     1:07.35 (35.41)                                        
 44 Tremain, Kate             15 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:07.47        
                  32.27     1:07.47 (35.20)                                        
 45 Dowd, Caitlin E           18 TVSC-MR              1:03.96    1:07.51        
                  31.96     1:07.51 (35.55)                                        
 46 Manning, Colleen P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.05    1:07.52        
                  32.77     1:07.52 (34.75)                                        
 47 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR            1:12.59    1:07.53        
                  32.67     1:07.53 (34.86)                                        
 48 Kraus, Katherine A        15 FLY-MR               1:12.02    1:07.56        
                  33.05     1:07.56 (34.51)                                        
 49 O'Connor, Rosemarie       15 BASC-MR              1:12.19    1:07.61        
 50 Logan, Colleen M          17 LIAC-MR              1:09.07    1:07.65        
                  32.64     1:07.65 (35.01)                                        
 51 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:09.58    1:07.71        
 52 Goodwin, Lindsey A        13 BASC-MR              1:12.60    1:07.83        
                  32.51     1:07.83 (35.32)                                        
 53 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.83    1:07.85        
                  33.05     1:07.85 (34.80)                                        
 54 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              1:08.55    1:08.20        
 55 Giordano, Krista N        15 HAA-MR               1:05.79    1:08.23        
                  32.25     1:08.23 (35.98)                                        
 56 Feeser, Katie R           15 RAC-CT               1:06.92    1:08.27        
 57 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              1:10.72    1:08.38        
 58 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:06.18    1:08.56        
                  32.27     1:08.56 (36.29)                                        
 58 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            1:06.55    1:08.56        
 60 Dipreta, Stephanie        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.49    1:08.75        
                  33.31     1:08.75 (35.44)                                        
 60 Weir, Emily C             16 Marlins-CT           1:06.31    1:08.75        
                  32.42     1:08.75 (36.33)                                        
 62 Chang, Elizabeth          13 LIACU-MR             1:12.18    1:08.92        
 63 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.68    1:08.94        
 64 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:08.30    1:09.21        
 65 Vorselen, Tess E          15 Marlins-CT           1:06.81    1:09.32        
 66 Shanley, Kelly M          16 LIAC-MR              1:06.49    1:09.35        
                  33.37     1:09.35 (35.98)                                        
 67 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          1:06.02    1:09.36        
                  32.70     1:09.36 (36.66)                                        
 68 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              1:11.26    1:09.48        
 69 Rogers, Nicole E          14 Marlins-CT           1:07.36    1:09.60        
                  33.84     1:09.60 (35.76)                                        
 70 Kelly, Hannah E           13 LIAC-MR              1:07.51    1:09.68        
                  33.25     1:09.68 (36.43)                                        
 71 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               1:07.51    1:09.74        
                  33.39     1:09.74 (36.35)                                        
 72 Mazzetti, Eleonora        14 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:09.94        
                  33.52     1:09.94 (36.42)                                        
 73 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              1:11.55    1:09.97        
                  33.79     1:09.97 (36.18)                                        
 74 Lim, Sally                14 FLY-MR               1:10.28    1:09.98        
                  33.97     1:09.98 (36.01)                                        
 75 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR              1:09.79    1:09.99        
 76 Hill, Sam M               14 Marlins-CT           1:05.10    1:10.06        
 77 Arana, Priscilla          17 FLY-MR               1:09.16    1:10.18        
                  33.67     1:10.18 (36.51)                                        
 78 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              1:12.63    1:10.21        
                  34.30     1:10.21 (35.91)                                        
 79 Cutrera, Gabriella D      15 FLY-MR               1:11.18    1:10.38        
 80 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR               1:09.91    1:10.52        
                  34.02     1:10.52 (36.50)                                        
 81 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:10.56        
                  34.53     1:10.56 (36.03)                                        
 82 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:10.58        
 83 Lewis, Kamara A           15 Twisters-MR          1:10.54    1:11.19        
                  33.87     1:11.19 (37.32)                                        
 84 Larson, Mallorie M        14 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:11.33        
 85 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.56    1:11.37        
                  33.98     1:11.37 (37.39)                                        
 86 Ong, Kimberly             17 BASC-MR              1:10.63    1:11.62        
                  34.03     1:11.62 (37.59)                                        
 87 Walsh, Caitlin G          15 North Shore-MR       1:15.40    1:11.81        
 88 Holzinger, Victoria S     13 RAC-CT               1:12.66    1:11.94        
                  34.31     1:11.94 (37.63)                                        
 89 Pablo, Aileen             16 FLY-MR               1:11.88    1:11.99        
                  34.37     1:11.99 (37.62)                                        
 90 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.14    1:12.11        
                  34.69     1:12.11 (37.42)                                        
 91 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.16        
 92 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              1:14.90    1:12.42        
                  34.58     1:12.42 (37.84)                                        
 93 Bassi, Julia E            15 TVSC-MR              1:11.74    1:12.53        
                  34.67     1:12.53 (37.86)                                        
 94 Flynn, Imani              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.42    1:12.70        
 95 Pepe, Samantha M          16 FLY-MR               1:26.63    1:12.81        
                  35.20     1:12.81 (37.61)                                        
 96 Laskowski, Caroline       14 Twisters-MR          1:18.11    1:12.92        
                  33.85     1:12.92 (39.07)                                        
 97 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.16        
                  34.74     1:13.16 (38.42)                                        
 98 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.46    1:13.39        
                  35.06     1:13.39 (38.33)                                        
 99 Scharf, Samantha P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.14    1:13.72        
                  35.57     1:13.72 (38.15)                                        
100 Woskoff, Rebecca E        17 TVSC-MR              1:09.83    1:13.85        
                  36.06     1:13.85 (37.79)                                        
101 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR              1:16.42    1:13.86        
                  35.67     1:13.86 (38.19)                                        
102 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              1:14.41    1:14.06        
                  34.84     1:14.06 (39.22)                                        
103 Golden, Christi R         15 Marlins-CT           1:12.03    1:14.21        
                  35.30     1:14.21 (38.91)                                        
104 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              1:10.62    1:14.22        
                  35.17     1:14.22 (39.05)                                        
105 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              1:20.50    1:14.50        
                  35.16     1:14.50 (39.34)                                        
105 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:14.50        
                  35.64     1:14.50 (38.86)                                        
107 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              1:13.86    1:14.68        
108 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.59    1:14.89        
                  35.54     1:14.89 (39.35)                                        
109 Lodigiani, Christina P    18 RAC-CT               1:15.00    1:14.95        
                  36.42     1:14.95 (38.53)                                        
110 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              1:42.40    1:14.96        
                  35.91     1:14.96 (39.05)                                        
111 Vera, Karly               13 Sachem-MR            1:14.00    1:15.48        
                  35.53     1:15.48 (39.95)                                        
112 Mikulas, Sara J           16 LIAC-MR              1:28.62    1:16.66        
113 Lee, Courtney M           14 HS-MR                1:14.22    1:16.96        
                  37.32     1:16.96 (39.64)                                        
114 O'Connor, Ann             13 BASC-MR              1:24.73    1:16.97        
                  36.08     1:16.97 (40.89)                                        
115 Skidmore, Samantha T      17 RAC-CT               1:11.69    1:17.10        
                  36.83     1:17.10 (40.27)                                        
116 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.63    1:17.13        
                  37.64     1:17.13 (39.49)                                        
117 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        13 FLY-MR               1:22.27    1:17.14        
                  37.18     1:17.14 (39.96)                                        
118 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.92    1:17.92        
                  37.31     1:17.92 (40.61)                                        
119 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:17.96        
                  37.15     1:17.96 (40.81)                                        
120 Jameson, MACKENZIE L      15 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:17.98        
121 Mirabal, Blair V          15 FLY-MR               1:16.50    1:18.03        
                  37.36     1:18.03 (40.67)                                        
122 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR              1:18.73    1:18.08        
                  37.02     1:18.08 (41.06)                                        
123 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              1:20.09    1:18.35        
                  36.60     1:18.35 (41.75)                                        
124 Goode, Karina N           13 Sachem-MR            1:18.13    1:18.44        
                  36.98     1:18.44 (41.46)                                        
125 Torre, Brittany M         16 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:18.63        
                  37.08     1:18.63 (41.55)                                        
126 Papayannoulis, Natalie C  14 FLY-MR               1:19.37    1:18.85        
                  36.15     1:18.85 (42.70)                                        
127 Xue, Rosalia S            16 HS-MR                1:15.02    1:19.14        
128 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      18 TVSC-MR              1:15.24    1:19.50        
129 Crowley, Alexandra        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.19    1:19.52        
                  37.48     1:19.52 (42.04)                                        
130 Cohen, Rachel             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90    1:19.54        
                  37.16     1:19.54 (42.38)                                        
131 Ko, Jennifer E            15 FLY-MR               1:20.04    1:19.61        
132 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              1:22.33    1:19.74        
                  37.41     1:19.74 (42.33)                                        
133 Cohen, Eliana B           13 RAC-CT               1:15.69    1:19.93        
                  37.99     1:19.93 (41.94)                                        
134 Murray, Caroline E        13 RAC-CT               1:24.35    1:20.28        
135 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR              1:24.46    1:20.50        
136 Brandt, Marisa            13 Sachem-MR            1:18.70    1:20.81        
                  37.49     1:20.81 (43.32)                                        
137 Wiegand, Mikaela G        15 North Shore-MR       1:19.32    1:20.91        
                  38.30     1:20.91 (42.61)                                        
138 Obata, Yu Y               14 HAA-MR               1:19.45    1:22.32        
                  38.46     1:22.32 (43.86)                                        
139 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              1:25.41    1:22.57        
                  37.58     1:22.57 (44.99)                                        
140 Gedeon, Lcevanie S        13 LBA-MR               1:28.05    1:22.68        
                  38.91     1:22.68 (43.77)                                        
141 Kim, Candy                14 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:23.44        
142 Morgan, Erin M            13 HS-MR                1:23.62    1:24.42        
143 Law, Angela Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:27.33    1:24.66        
                  39.94     1:24.66 (44.72)                                        
144 Cicchese, Heather C       13 RAC-CT               1:30.00    1:25.56        
                  39.66     1:25.56 (45.90)                                        
145 Garcia, Ashley            13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:25.92        
                  39.17     1:25.92 (46.75)                                        
146 LI, Shelly                15 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:26.71        
147 Kralstein, Carsen         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.00    1:26.82        
                  41.17     1:26.82 (45.65)                                        
148 D'Angelo, Caroline R      14 TVSC-MR              1:20.32    1:27.30        
                  40.04     1:27.30 (47.26)                                        
149 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              1:50.63    1:28.10        
                  41.13     1:28.10 (46.97)                                        
150 Loginova, Maria           13 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.00    1:30.46        
151 Kamel, Rita S             13 Twisters-MR          1:28.99    1:31.17        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  JR
        2:09.09  JRB
        2:11.29  SECT
        2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            15 BASC-MR              2:08.90    2:09.84 SECT   
                                1:02.24 ( )     1:35.55 (33.31)     2:09.84 (34.29)
  2 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:11.67    2:10.54 SECT   
                                1:04.24 ( )     1:37.43 (33.19)     2:10.54 (33.11)
  3 Derlath, Erica A          17 LIAC-MR              2:08.35    2:11.79 METS   
                                1:03.80 ( )     1:37.95 (34.15)     2:11.79 (33.84)
  4 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              2:32.44    2:12.79 METS   
                  30.48     1:03.92 (33.44)     1:38.44 (34.52)     2:12.79 (34.35)
  5 Marsh, Nicole L           17 Badger-MR            2:07.37    2:13.74 METS   
                                1:05.46 ( )     1:39.79 (34.33)     2:13.74 (33.95)
  6 Johanson, Kelly A         14 Badger-MR            2:11.97    2:13.91 METS   
                                1:04.83 ( )     1:39.66 (34.83)     2:13.91 (34.25)
  7 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR              2:14.20    2:14.03 METS   
                  31.48     1:05.53 (34.05)     1:40.38 (34.85)     2:14.03 (33.65)
  8 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              2:17.29    2:14.04 METS   
                  30.47     1:04.40 (33.93)     1:39.16 (34.76)     2:14.04 (34.88)
  9 Edleson, Kristi R         16 RAC-CT               2:11.07    2:14.67 METS   
                                1:06.50 ( )   2:14.67 (1:08.17)                    
 10 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              2:11.29    2:15.15 METS   
                                1:05.29 ( )     1:41.04 (35.75)     2:15.15 (34.11)
 11 Lyver, Kellie M           16 Badger-MR            2:13.76    2:15.47 METS   
                                1:06.18 ( )   2:15.47 (1:09.29)                    
 12 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              2:08.47    2:15.82 METS   
                                1:06.16 ( )     1:41.75 (35.59)     2:15.82 (34.07)
 13 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              2:12.41    2:16.10 METS   
                                1:06.25 ( )     1:41.28 (35.03)     2:16.10 (34.82)
 14 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              2:16.24    2:16.41 METS   
                  31.63     1:06.12 (34.49)     1:41.43 (35.31)     2:16.41 (34.98)
 15 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       2:15.38    2:16.47 METS   
                  31.15     1:05.66 (34.51)     1:40.82 (35.16)     2:16.47 (35.65)
 16 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          2:17.32    2:16.50 METS   
                  32.15     1:06.43 (34.28)     1:42.18 (35.75)     2:16.50 (34.32)
 17 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              2:23.60    2:16.81 METS   
                  32.68     1:07.20 (34.52)     1:42.33 (35.13)     2:16.81 (34.48)
 18 McGuire, Christine C      15 Marlins-CT           2:13.81    2:17.28 METS   
                  32.19     1:06.96 (34.77)     1:42.56 (35.60)     2:17.28 (34.72)
 19 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR            2:13.29    2:17.72 METS   
                  32.90     1:08.15 (35.25)     1:42.91 (34.76)     2:17.72 (34.81)
 20 Winkler, Caitlin M        18 NYCC-MR              2:15.33    2:17.78 METS   
                  32.26     1:06.90 (34.64)     1:42.43 (35.53)     2:17.78 (35.35)
 21 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              2:15.61    2:18.55 METS   
                  32.06     1:07.22 (35.16)     1:43.03 (35.81)     2:18.55 (35.52)
 22 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              2:27.92    2:18.56 METS   
                  32.28     1:06.95 (34.67)     1:43.06 (36.11)     2:18.56 (35.50)
 23 Tracey, Kim L             17 Badger-MR            2:13.68    2:18.92 METS   
                  33.23     1:08.83 (35.60)     1:44.56 (35.73)     2:18.92 (34.36)
 24 Papish, Molly F           17 TVSC-MR              2:13.67    2:19.15 METS   
                  32.66     1:07.78 (35.12)     1:43.29 (35.51)     2:19.15 (35.86)
 25 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.12    2:20.38        
                  32.24     1:08.04 (35.80)     1:43.62 (35.58)     2:20.38 (36.76)
 26 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              2:19.73    2:20.65        
                  33.44     1:08.73 (35.29)     1:45.19 (36.46)     2:20.65 (35.46)
 27 Leong, Keara M            15 FLY-MR               2:32.21    2:20.79        
                  32.43     1:08.84 (36.41)     1:46.16 (37.32)     2:20.79 (34.63)
 28 Guzman, Paula             18 FLY-MR               2:17.84    2:21.03        
                                1:08.75 ( )   2:21.03 (1:12.28)                    
 29 Guelly, Kirsten H         16 FLY-MR               2:20.70    2:21.35        
                  32.16     1:07.83 (35.67)     1:44.42 (36.59)     2:21.35 (36.93)
 30 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            2:13.63    2:21.42        
                  32.98     1:08.45 (35.47)     1:44.59 (36.14)     2:21.42 (36.83)
 31 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR               2:19.83    2:21.55        
                  32.64     1:08.58 (35.94)     1:45.71 (37.13)     2:21.55 (35.84)
 32 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       2:21.85    2:21.63        
                  33.25     1:08.68 (35.43)     1:45.25 (36.57)     2:21.63 (36.38)
 33 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR              2:25.38    2:21.81        
                  33.48     1:09.67 (36.19)     1:46.04 (36.37)     2:21.81 (35.77)
 34 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              2:21.93    2:22.52        
                  32.83     1:08.57 (35.74)     1:45.69 (37.12)     2:22.52 (36.83)
 35 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          2:19.97    2:23.01        
                  32.58     1:08.52 (35.94)     1:45.95 (37.43)     2:23.01 (37.06)
 36 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:24.80    2:23.06        
                  32.34     1:08.34 (36.00)     1:46.34 (38.00)     2:23.06 (36.72)
 37 Evans, Jesse E            14 Marlins-CT           2:14.27    2:23.38        
                  33.18     1:09.09 (35.91)     1:46.51 (37.42)     2:23.38 (36.87)
 38 Logan, Colleen M          17 LIAC-MR              2:24.07    2:23.52        
                  33.63     1:10.15 (36.52)     1:47.08 (36.93)     2:23.52 (36.44)
 39 Diaz, Susan               15 Twisters-MR          2:22.43    2:23.58        
                  33.91     1:10.56 (36.65)     1:47.46 (36.90)     2:23.58 (36.12)
 40 Tremain, Kate             15 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:23.72        
                  32.77     1:09.14 (36.37)     1:46.03 (36.89)     2:23.72 (37.69)
 41 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR               2:25.75    2:23.99        
                  32.35     1:09.72 (37.37)     1:46.94 (37.22)     2:23.99 (37.05)
 42 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              2:13.10    2:24.13        
                                1:08.94 ( )     1:46.61 (37.67)     2:24.13 (37.52)
 43 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              2:30.33    2:24.20        
                  33.78     1:10.75 (36.97)     1:48.17 (37.42)     2:24.20 (36.03)
 44 Shanley, Kelly M          16 LIAC-MR              2:19.85    2:24.31        
                  34.06     1:09.97 (35.91)     1:46.98 (37.01)     2:24.31 (37.33)
 45 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:20.00    2:24.47        
                  33.80     1:09.78 (35.98)     1:47.96 (38.18)     2:24.47 (36.51)
 46 Weir, Emily C             16 Marlins-CT           2:21.83    2:24.96        
                  32.37     1:09.35 (36.98)     1:47.51 (38.16)     2:24.96 (37.45)
 47 Dipreta, Stephanie        14 LIAC-MR              2:23.97    2:25.00        
                  33.79     1:10.45 (36.66)     1:48.47 (38.02)     2:25.00 (36.53)
 48 Monsees, Courtney A       15 RAC-CT               2:20.67    2:25.46        
                  33.70     1:10.27 (36.57)     1:48.97 (38.70)     2:25.46 (36.49)
 49 Kwok, Joyce B             13 FLY-MR               2:26.90    2:25.55        
                  33.99     1:10.50 (36.51)     1:48.28 (37.78)     2:25.55 (37.27)
 50 Kraus, Katherine A        15 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:25.87        
                  33.74     1:10.61 (36.87)     1:48.72 (38.11)     2:25.87 (37.15)
 51 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              2:21.28    2:25.88        
                                1:10.20 ( )   2:25.88 (1:15.68)                    
 52 Dowd, Caitlin E           18 TVSC-MR              2:34.95    2:25.95        
                  33.96     1:10.63 (36.67)     1:48.74 (38.11)     2:25.95 (37.21)
 53 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.53    2:26.18        
                  32.78     1:09.77 (36.99)     1:48.41 (38.64)     2:26.18 (37.77)
 54 Chang, Elizabeth          13 LIACU-MR             2:26.55    2:26.27        
                  34.37     1:11.60 (37.23)     1:50.34 (38.74)     2:26.27 (35.93)
 55 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          2:26.03    2:27.09        
                  33.21     1:10.15 (36.94)     1:48.98 (38.83)     2:27.09 (38.11)
 56 Vorselen, Tess E          15 Marlins-CT           2:24.55    2:27.51        
                  34.31     1:12.26 (37.95)     1:50.78 (38.52)     2:27.51 (36.73)
 57 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR            2:23.37    2:27.62        
                  34.33     1:11.96 (37.63)     1:50.24 (38.28)     2:27.62 (37.38)
 58 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:24.73    2:27.81        
                  34.74     1:12.88 (38.14)     1:50.87 (37.99)     2:27.81 (36.94)
 59 Kelly, Hannah E           13 LIAC-MR              2:25.34    2:27.90        
                  34.19     1:11.93 (37.74)     1:50.67 (38.74)     2:27.90 (37.23)
 60 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR              2:27.26    2:28.22        
                  34.06     1:10.94 (36.88)     1:49.65 (38.71)     2:28.22 (38.57)
 61 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              2:35.29    2:28.63        
                  35.06     1:12.57 (37.51)     1:51.16 (38.59)     2:28.63 (37.47)
 62 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Sachem-MR            2:25.53    2:28.80        
                  33.25     1:11.17 (37.92)     1:50.30 (39.13)     2:28.80 (38.50)
 63 Feeser, Katie R           15 RAC-CT               2:24.26    2:29.13        
                                1:12.01 ( )   2:29.13 (1:17.12)                    
 64 Arana, Priscilla          17 FLY-MR               2:26.51    2:29.16        
                                1:13.18 ( )   2:29.16 (1:15.98)                    
 65 Manning, Colleen P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.75    2:29.55        
                  34.78     1:12.10 (37.32)     1:51.13 (39.03)     2:29.55 (38.42)
 66 Knippenberg, Kerri N      15 RAC-CT               2:24.14    2:29.58        
                  35.70     1:13.61 (37.91)     1:51.62 (38.01)     2:29.58 (37.96)
 67 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            2:28.88    2:29.66        
                                1:13.26 ( )   2:29.66 (1:16.40)                    
 68 Giordano, Krista N        15 HAA-MR               2:25.19    2:29.81        
                  34.40     1:12.45 (38.05)     1:51.29 (38.84)     2:29.81 (38.52)
 69 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              2:33.07    2:30.07        
                  34.74     1:13.36 (38.62)     1:52.57 (39.21)     2:30.07 (37.50)
 70 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              2:42.21    2:30.34        
                  33.70     1:11.90 (38.20)     1:51.72 (39.82)     2:30.34 (38.62)
 71 Rogers, Nicole E          14 Marlins-CT           2:28.35    2:31.01        
                  35.17     1:14.44 (39.27)     1:54.47 (40.03)     2:31.01 (36.54)
 72 Citron, Ashley E          17 TVSC-MR              2:30.18    2:31.22        
                  35.18     1:13.31 (38.13)     1:52.47 (39.16)     2:31.22 (38.75)
 73 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                2:31.11    2:31.94        
                  33.52     1:12.38 (38.86)     1:52.78 (40.40)     2:31.94 (39.16)
 74 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              2:39.34    2:32.03        
                  35.95     1:15.18 (39.23)     1:53.91 (38.73)     2:32.03 (38.12)
 75 Vanderlinden, Mariel      15 Twisters-MR          2:29.86    2:32.04        
                  33.68     1:12.45 (38.77)     1:53.16 (40.71)     2:32.04 (38.88)
 76 Mazzetti, Eleonora        14 FLY-MR               2:37.00    2:32.23        
                  34.20     1:12.46 (38.26)     1:53.25 (40.79)     2:32.23 (38.98)
 77 Cutrera, Gabriella D      15 FLY-MR               2:36.62    2:32.46        
                  34.01     1:11.55 (37.54)     1:52.65 (41.10)     2:32.46 (39.81)
 78 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              2:46.96    2:32.79        
                  36.20     1:15.55 (39.35)     1:54.74 (39.19)     2:32.79 (38.05)
 79 Lim, Sally                14 FLY-MR               2:33.35    2:33.60        
                                1:15.09 ( )   2:33.60 (1:18.51)                    
 80 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:27.92    2:34.03        
                  34.70     1:14.59 (39.89)     1:54.48 (39.89)     2:34.03 (39.55)
 81 Harvazinski, Alexandra    17 TVSC-MR              2:33.20    2:34.56        
                  35.87     1:15.04 (39.17)     1:55.76 (40.72)     2:34.56 (38.80)
 82 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              2:44.16    2:35.28        
                                1:15.78 ( )   2:35.28 (1:19.50)                    
 83 Aguirre, Julie D          12 HS-MR                2:42.73    2:36.17        
                  35.19     1:15.17 (39.98)     1:56.53 (41.36)     2:36.17 (39.64)
 84 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR               2:33.71    2:36.22        
                  35.31     1:16.82 (41.51)     1:58.16 (41.34)     2:36.22 (38.06)
 85 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            2:38.35    2:36.42        
                  35.48     1:15.74 (40.26)     1:57.58 (41.84)     2:36.42 (38.84)
 86 Hill, Sam M               14 Marlins-CT           2:30.64    2:36.43        
                  34.39     1:14.24 (39.85)     1:56.07 (41.83)     2:36.43 (40.36)
 87 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               2:27.66    2:36.54        
                  36.00     1:17.05 (41.05)     1:56.76 (39.71)     2:36.54 (39.78)
 88 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR              2:43.75    2:36.92        
                  35.74     1:15.55 (39.81)     1:56.92 (41.37)     2:36.92 (40.00)
 89 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              2:40.18    2:37.25        
                  35.70     1:15.83 (40.13)     1:56.51 (40.68)     2:37.25 (40.74)
 90 Walsh, Caitlin G          15 North Shore-MR       2:40.49    2:37.66        
                                1:16.18 ( )   2:37.66 (1:21.48)                    
 90 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              3:01.68    2:37.66        
                  35.78     1:15.38 (39.60)     1:57.17 (41.79)     2:37.66 (40.49)
 92 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:37.73        
                  35.07     1:15.14 (40.07)     1:56.99 (41.85)     2:37.73 (40.74)
 93 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR              2:53.11    2:38.04        
                  36.96     1:17.88 (40.92)     1:58.73 (40.85)     2:38.04 (39.31)
 94 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR              2:39.50    2:38.13        
                  35.97     1:17.55 (41.58)     1:59.34 (41.79)     2:38.13 (38.79)
 95 Woskoff, Rebecca E        17 TVSC-MR              2:27.23    2:38.38        
                  37.00     1:17.15 (40.15)     1:57.94 (40.79)     2:38.38 (40.44)
 96 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              2:42.60    2:38.50        
                  36.26     1:16.60 (40.34)     1:58.03 (41.43)     2:38.50 (40.47)
 97 Bilotta, Elizabeth        14 RAC-CT               2:40.99    2:38.59        
                  37.04     1:17.62 (40.58)     1:58.68 (41.06)     2:38.59 (39.91)
 98 Robinson, Erica D         15 TVSC-MR              2:45.21    2:38.79        
                  35.78     1:15.44 (39.66)     1:56.96 (41.52)     2:38.79 (41.83)
 99 Leitman, Natalie S        14 LIAC-MR              2:56.65    2:39.01        
                  33.89     1:13.35 (39.46)     1:57.23 (43.88)     2:39.01 (41.78)
100 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR              2:37.50    2:39.11        
                  35.59     1:16.33 (40.74)     1:58.46 (42.13)     2:39.11 (40.65)
101 Bassi, Julia E            15 TVSC-MR              2:33.95    2:39.23        
                  36.01     1:17.13 (41.12)     1:57.77 (40.64)     2:39.23 (41.46)
102 Scharf, Samantha P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.18    2:39.70        
                  37.27     1:18.97 (41.70)     1:59.88 (40.91)     2:39.70 (39.82)
103 Littlefield, Danica M     14 Sachem-MR            2:36.61    2:39.96        
                  38.51     1:20.26 (41.75)     2:01.62 (41.36)     2:39.96 (38.34)
104 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              2:38.91    2:40.22        
                  36.86     1:17.63 (40.77)     1:59.15 (41.52)     2:40.22 (41.07)
105 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            2:33.92    2:40.28        
                  36.95     1:18.02 (41.07)     1:59.54 (41.52)     2:40.28 (40.74)
106 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:40.33        
                  36.87     1:17.87 (41.00)     1:59.83 (41.96)     2:40.33 (40.50)
107 Whitaker, Mary Y          14 Marlins-CT           2:38.24    2:40.86        
                  36.89     1:17.29 (40.40)     1:59.77 (42.48)     2:40.86 (41.09)
108 Lodigiani, Christina P    18 RAC-CT               2:45.00    2:40.89        
                  37.73     1:19.03 (41.30)     2:00.35 (41.32)     2:40.89 (40.54)
109 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              3:17.26    2:40.99        
                  36.82     1:18.65 (41.83)     2:02.23 (43.58)     2:40.99 (38.76)
110 Wadolowska, Julia         16 Twisters-MR          2:36.26    2:44.07        
                  35.10     1:17.24 (42.14)     2:01.78 (44.54)     2:44.07 (42.29)
111 Skidmore, Samantha T      17 RAC-CT               2:34.26    2:44.23        
                  36.93     1:18.45 (41.52)     2:01.05 (42.60)     2:44.23 (43.18)
112 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      18 TVSC-MR              2:36.92    2:44.54        
                                1:19.98 ( )   2:44.54 (1:24.56)                    
113 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR               2:39.14    2:44.56        
                  36.87     1:17.81 (40.94)     2:00.87 (43.06)     2:44.56 (43.69)
114 Flynn, Imani              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.34    2:46.59        
                  36.63     1:18.78 (42.15)     2:02.15 (43.37)     2:46.59 (44.44)
115 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR              2:53.19    2:48.20        
                  37.03     1:18.11 (41.08)     2:02.73 (44.62)     2:48.20 (45.47)
116 Mirabal, Blair V          15 FLY-MR               2:49.51    2:49.34        
                  37.95     1:20.21 (42.26)     2:04.39 (44.18)     2:49.34 (44.95)
116 Cohen, Rachel             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.90    2:49.34        
                  37.14     1:20.38 (43.24)     2:05.65 (45.27)     2:49.34 (43.69)
118 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   14 NFS-MR               3:08.89    2:49.50        
                  35.87     1:17.79 (41.92)     2:03.96 (46.17)     2:49.50 (45.54)
119 Innis, Raven              17 NFS-MR               2:43.65    2:49.93        
                  37.62     1:20.58 (42.96)     2:04.31 (43.73)     2:49.93 (45.62)
120 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.52    2:50.27        
                  37.62     1:21.20 (43.58)     2:07.49 (46.29)     2:50.27 (42.78)
121 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              3:01.19    2:50.69        
                  38.97     1:21.93 (42.96)     2:06.90 (44.97)     2:50.69 (43.79)
122 Cohen, Eliana B           13 RAC-CT               2:41.93    2:50.77        
                  38.04     1:20.66 (42.62)     2:06.55 (45.89)     2:50.77 (44.22)
123 Cronley, Jennifer M       14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:51.16        
                  37.19     1:20.10 (42.91)     2:05.89 (45.79)     2:51.16 (45.27)
124 Wiegand, Mikaela G        15 North Shore-MR       2:54.74    2:51.39        
                  39.38     1:24.18 (44.80)     2:09.99 (45.81)     2:51.39 (41.40)
125 Obata, Yu Y               14 HAA-MR               2:56.00    2:52.77        
                  37.58     1:20.04 (42.46)     2:06.10 (46.06)     2:52.77 (46.67)
126 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        13 FLY-MR               3:04.34    2:53.38        
                  39.03     1:23.00 (43.97)     2:09.44 (46.44)     2:53.38 (43.94)
127 Georgescu, Mary A         16 Twisters-MR          2:55.27    2:54.28        
                  37.00     1:20.77 (43.77)     2:07.94 (47.17)     2:54.28 (46.34)
128 Kumar, Brittani N         13 RAC-CT               2:59.86    2:55.52        
                  38.35     1:21.49 (43.14)     2:07.91 (46.42)     2:55.52 (47.61)
129 Murray, Caroline E        13 RAC-CT               3:08.80    2:56.08        
                  38.23     1:24.59 (46.36)     2:13.25 (48.66)     2:56.08 (42.83)
130 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.59    2:56.46        
                  38.18     1:23.63 (45.45)     2:12.35 (48.72)     2:56.46 (44.11)
131 Papayannoulis, Natalie C  14 FLY-MR               2:51.20    2:56.49        
                                1:23.60 ( )   2:56.49 (1:32.89)                    
132 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              2:56.38    2:57.25        
                  37.45     1:22.55 (45.10)     2:11.35 (48.80)     2:57.25 (45.90)
133 Jameson, MACKENZIE L      15 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:58.36        
                  38.63     1:21.75 (43.12)     2:09.24 (47.49)     2:58.36 (49.12)
134 Kim, Candy                14 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:58.93        
                  39.92     1:24.90 (44.98)     2:12.47 (47.57)     2:58.93 (46.46)
135 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              3:16.02    3:01.27        
                  40.62     1:27.70 (47.08)     2:15.54 (47.84)     3:01.27 (45.73)
136 Gavras, Emily I           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.49    3:02.15        
                  40.11     1:26.32 (46.21)     2:15.24 (48.92)     3:02.15 (46.91)
137 Conway, Kendal F          13 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:04.63        
                  41.67     1:29.32 (47.65)     2:16.89 (47.57)     3:04.63 (47.74)
138 Mason, Stephanie A        13 NFS-MR               3:05.22    3:05.02        
                  39.47     1:26.96 (47.49)     2:17.59 (50.63)     3:05.02 (47.43)
139 Goode, Karina N           13 Sachem-MR            2:57.57    3:07.01        
                                1:26.81 ( )   3:07.01 (1:40.20)                    
140 Quartararo, Robyn         13 HAA-MR               3:10.89    3:09.13        
                  40.87     1:29.24 (48.37)     2:18.73 (49.49)     3:09.13 (50.40)
141 D'Angelo, Caroline R      14 TVSC-MR              2:45.21    3:10.37        
                  40.24     1:28.79 (48.55)     2:20.33 (51.54)     3:10.37 (50.04)
142 Cicchese, Heather C       13 RAC-CT               3:05.00    3:11.42        
                  40.34     1:28.77 (48.43)     2:21.34 (52.57)     3:11.42 (50.08)
143 Law, Angela Y             13 LIAC-MR              3:12.81    3:12.51        
                  40.60     1:30.15 (49.55)     2:21.78 (51.63)     3:12.51 (50.73)
144 Farmer, Imani M           15 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    3:13.65        
                  41.83     1:31.28 (49.45)     2:22.12 (50.84)     3:13.65 (51.53)
145 Kralstein, Carsen         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.97    3:14.37        
                                1:32.26 ( )   3:14.37 (1:42.11)                    
146 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR               4:03.89    3:25.23        
                  43.96     1:36.52 (52.56)     2:32.21 (55.69)     3:25.23 (53.02)
147 Wheeling, Victoria E      14 NFS-MR               5:05.00    4:07.45        
                  51.57   1:55.50 (1:03.93)   3:01.21 (1:05.71)   4:07.45 (1:06.24)
 
Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:03.49  JR
        9:15.99  JRB
        9:29.49  SECT
       10:20.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              8:48.23    9:06.25 JRB    
                  30.19     1:05.89 (35.70)     1:39.84 (33.95)     2:14.19 (34.35)
        2:39.39 (25.20)     3:22.61 (43.22)     3:56.51 (33.90)     4:30.97 (34.46)
        5:04.98 (34.01)     5:39.43 (34.45)     6:13.75 (34.32)     6:48.58 (34.83)
        7:18.39 (29.81)     7:58.03 (39.64)     8:15.69 (17.66)     9:06.25 (50.56)
  2 Derlath, Erica A          17 LIAC-MR              8:56.42    9:10.87 JRB    
                  31.85     1:05.63 (33.78)     1:39.66 (34.03)     2:13.91 (34.25)
        2:48.20 (34.29)     3:22.84 (34.64)     3:57.11 (34.27)     4:31.66 (34.55)
        5:06.22 (34.56)     5:41.07 (34.85)     6:14.84 (33.77)     6:50.77 (35.93)
        7:20.17 (29.40)     8:01.31 (41.14)     8:36.12 (34.81)     9:10.87 (34.75)
  3 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              9:01.87    9:22.60 SECT   
                  31.94     1:06.69 (34.75)     1:41.14 (34.45)     2:16.32 (35.18)
        2:51.10 (34.78)     3:26.43 (35.33)     4:01.70 (35.27)     4:37.31 (35.61)
        5:12.78 (35.47)     5:48.88 (36.10)     6:24.30 (35.42)     7:00.67 (36.37)
        7:36.60 (35.93)     8:12.19 (35.59)     8:48.01 (35.82)     9:22.60 (34.59)
  4 Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR              9:28.79    9:24.13 SECT   
                  31.60     1:05.53 (33.93)     1:36.05 (30.52)     2:16.97 (40.92)
        2:53.40 (36.43)     3:29.05 (35.65)     4:00.15 (31.10)     4:41.22 (41.07)
        5:16.65 (35.43)     5:52.11 (35.46)     6:28.29 (36.18)     7:04.05 (35.76)
        7:40.16 (36.11)     8:16.07 (35.91)     8:36.42 (20.35)     9:24.13 (47.71)
  5 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              9:22.40    9:25.94 SECT   
                  32.66     1:07.53 (34.87)     1:42.57 (35.04)     2:17.88 (35.31)
        2:53.31 (35.43)     3:29.21 (35.90)     4:05.22 (36.01)     4:41.12 (35.90)
        5:16.89 (35.77)     5:52.63 (35.74)     6:28.36 (35.73)     7:04.36 (36.00)
        7:40.32 (35.96)     8:16.23 (35.91)     8:51.50 (35.27)     9:25.94 (34.44)
  6 Giberson, Sara            15 BASC-MR              9:24.49    9:26.60 SECT   
                  30.76     1:05.08 (34.32)     1:40.75 (35.67)     2:16.78 (36.03)
        2:52.56 (35.78)     3:28.19 (35.63)     4:01.67 (33.48)     4:40.96 (39.29)
        5:08.79 (27.83)     5:51.57 (42.78)     6:19.54 (27.97)     7:04.16 (44.62)
        7:40.29 (36.13)     8:16.50 (36.21)     8:51.21 (34.71)     9:26.60 (35.39)
  7 Winkler, Caitlin M        18 NYCC-MR              9:27.73    9:27.99 SECT   
                  32.93     1:08.03 (35.10)     1:43.12 (35.09)     2:18.54 (35.42)
        2:54.02 (35.48)     3:30.03 (36.01)     4:05.82 (35.79)     4:41.87 (36.05)
        5:17.56 (35.69)     5:53.55 (35.99)     6:29.52 (35.97)     7:05.76 (36.24)
        7:41.51 (35.75)     8:17.42 (35.91)     8:52.81 (35.39)     9:27.99 (35.18)
  8 Johanson, Kelly A         14 Badger-MR            9:22.86    9:28.35 SECT   
                  32.52     1:07.24 (34.72)     1:43.08 (35.84)     2:18.48 (35.40)
        2:54.48 (36.00)     3:30.08 (35.60)     4:06.16 (36.08)     4:41.79 (35.63)
        5:17.92 (36.13)     5:53.49 (35.57)     6:17.55 (24.06)     7:05.07 (47.52)
        7:41.28 (36.21)     8:16.97 (35.69)     8:44.83 (27.86)     9:28.35 (43.52)
  9 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR              9:20.53    9:29.23 SECT   
                  32.59     1:07.68 (35.09)     1:43.11 (35.43)     2:18.91 (35.80)
        2:46.76 (27.85)     3:30.44 (43.68)     4:00.69 (30.25)     4:42.53 (41.84)
        5:10.25 (27.72)     5:55.17 (44.92)     6:31.55 (36.38)     7:08.00 (36.45)
        7:44.32 (36.32)     8:20.22 (35.90)     8:55.61 (35.39)     9:29.23 (33.62)
 10 Edleson, Kristi R         16 RAC-CT               9:19.73    9:30.56 METS   
                  33.61     1:09.14 (35.53)     1:44.94 (35.80)     2:20.82 (35.88)
        2:56.61 (35.79)     3:32.55 (35.94)     4:08.47 (35.92)     4:44.74 (36.27)
        5:20.31 (35.57)     5:56.68 (36.37)     6:25.17 (28.49)     7:08.54 (43.37)
        7:38.43 (29.89)     8:20.32 (41.89)     8:56.05 (35.73)     9:30.56 (34.51)
 11 Marsh, Nicole L           17 Badger-MR            9:09.07    9:32.37 METS   
                  31.74     1:06.71 (34.97)     1:42.26 (35.55)     2:17.89 (35.63)
        2:53.53 (35.64)     3:29.28 (35.75)     4:05.19 (35.91)     4:41.27 (36.08)
        5:17.41 (36.14)     5:53.55 (36.14)     6:29.89 (36.34)     7:06.37 (36.48)
        7:43.11 (36.74)     8:19.82 (36.71)     8:56.49 (36.67)     9:32.37 (35.88)
 12 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR            9:17.52    9:33.11 METS   
                  31.98     1:06.92 (34.94)     1:42.75 (35.83)     2:18.38 (35.63)
        2:54.30 (35.92)     3:29.95 (35.65)     4:05.80 (35.85)     4:41.83 (36.03)
        5:18.53 (36.70)     5:54.94 (36.41)     6:31.70 (36.76)     7:07.72 (36.02)
        7:44.48 (36.76)     8:21.23 (36.75)     8:53.29 (32.06)     9:33.11 (39.82)
 13 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              9:14.41    9:35.19 METS   
                                1:07.62 ( )                             2:18.25 ( )
                                3:29.58 ( )                             4:42.16 ( )
                                5:55.17 ( )                             7:08.24 ( )
                                8:22.05 ( )   9:35.19 (1:13.14)                    
 14 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            9:23.40    9:44.16 METS   
                  33.09     1:08.87 (35.78)     1:44.97 (36.10)     2:21.48 (36.51)
        2:58.15 (36.67)     3:35.14 (36.99)     4:12.15 (37.01)     4:49.42 (37.27)
        5:26.38 (36.96)     6:03.48 (37.10)     6:40.34 (36.86)     7:17.51 (37.17)
        7:54.44 (36.93)     8:31.64 (37.20)     9:08.15 (36.51)     9:44.16 (36.01)
 15 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          9:48.32    9:44.27 METS   
                  26.83     1:09.41 (42.58)     1:34.54 (25.13)     2:22.55 (48.01)
        2:49.63 (27.08)     3:36.03 (46.40)     4:13.07 (37.04)     4:50.07 (37.00)
        5:27.00 (36.93)     6:04.10 (37.10)     6:27.08 (22.98)     7:18.02 (50.94)
        7:42.33 (24.31)     8:31.89 (49.56)     8:56.19 (24.30)     9:44.27 (48.08)
 16 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR             10:06.62    9:45.84 METS   
                  33.13     1:09.19 (36.06)     1:45.90 (36.71)     2:23.06 (37.16)
        3:00.37 (37.31)     3:37.40 (37.03)     4:14.48 (37.08)     4:51.69 (37.21)
        5:28.85 (37.16)     6:05.94 (37.09)     6:43.30 (37.36)     7:20.05 (36.75)
        7:57.01 (36.96)     8:33.85 (36.84)     9:01.99 (28.14)     9:45.84 (43.85)
 17 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              9:49.81    9:47.02 METS   
                  32.57     1:08.61 (36.04)     1:45.55 (36.94)     2:22.11 (36.56)
        2:58.85 (36.74)     3:35.88 (37.03)     4:12.96 (37.08)     4:49.96 (37.00)
        5:27.39 (37.43)     6:04.64 (37.25)     6:42.29 (37.65)     7:19.76 (37.47)
        7:57.19 (37.43)     8:34.39 (37.20)     9:11.07 (36.68)     9:47.02 (35.95)
 18 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              9:52.01    9:52.13 METS   
                  33.57     1:09.74 (36.17)     1:42.30 (32.56)     2:23.30 (41.00)
        2:55.74 (32.44)     3:37.56 (41.82)     4:08.47 (30.91)     4:52.47 (44.00)
        5:30.03 (37.56)     6:07.86 (37.83)     6:45.38 (37.52)     7:23.05 (37.67)
        8:00.68 (37.63)     8:38.40 (37.72)     9:08.90 (30.50)     9:52.13 (43.23)
 19 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR             10:01.97    9:53.63 METS   
                  33.96     1:11.07 (37.11)     1:48.52 (37.45)     2:26.88 (38.36)
        3:04.83 (37.95)     3:42.42 (37.59)     4:19.61 (37.19)     4:56.92 (37.31)
        5:33.82 (36.90)     6:10.82 (37.00)     6:48.36 (37.54)     7:25.78 (37.42)
        8:03.43 (37.65)     8:41.08 (37.65)     9:17.99 (36.91)     9:53.63 (35.64)
 20 McGuire, Christine C      15 Marlins-CT           9:36.20    9:54.54 METS   
                                1:08.54 ( )                             2:21.76 ( )
                                3:36.20 ( )                             4:51.43 ( )
                                6:07.40 ( )                             7:23.90 ( )
                                8:39.80 ( )   9:54.54 (1:14.74)                    
 21 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              9:59.65    9:55.22 METS   
                                1:10.00 ( )                             2:23.53 ( )
                                3:38.14 ( )                             4:53.45 ( )
                                6:09.71 ( )                             7:25.81 ( )
                                8:41.35 ( )   9:55.22 (1:13.87)                    
 22 Guzman, Paula             18 FLY-MR               9:36.31    9:56.32 METS   
                  33.64     1:09.94 (36.30)     1:47.07 (37.13)     2:24.58 (37.51)
        3:02.13 (37.55)     3:39.62 (37.49)     4:17.44 (37.82)     4:55.11 (37.67)
        5:32.81 (37.70)     6:10.28 (37.47)     6:48.39 (38.11)     7:25.95 (37.56)
        8:03.80 (37.85)     8:41.41 (37.61)     9:19.65 (38.24)     9:56.32 (36.67)
 23 Logan, Colleen M          17 LIAC-MR              9:53.83   10:00.24 METS   
                  34.40     1:11.91 (37.51)     1:49.38 (37.47)     2:27.45 (38.07)
        3:05.30 (37.85)     3:42.94 (37.64)     4:20.94 (38.00)     4:58.46 (37.52)
        5:36.33 (37.87)     6:14.37 (38.04)     6:52.05 (37.68)     7:29.94 (37.89)
        8:07.54 (37.60)     8:45.46 (37.92)     9:23.09 (37.63)    10:00.24 (37.15)
 24 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR            9:55.00   10:02.98 METS   
                  34.03     1:11.03 (37.00)     1:48.78 (37.75)     2:26.24 (37.46)
        3:04.14 (37.90)     3:41.80 (37.66)     4:19.90 (38.10)     4:57.81 (37.91)
        5:35.62 (37.81)     6:13.75 (38.13)     6:52.04 (38.29)     7:30.33 (38.29)
        8:08.90 (38.57)     8:47.06 (38.16)     9:18.97 (31.91)    10:02.98 (44.01)
 25 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          9:52.95   10:05.52 METS   
                  33.38     1:09.49 (36.11)     1:46.62 (37.13)     2:23.69 (37.07)
        3:01.40 (37.71)     3:39.48 (38.08)     4:17.75 (38.27)     4:55.93 (38.18)
        5:34.31 (38.38)     6:12.77 (38.46)     6:51.60 (38.83)     7:30.60 (39.00)
        8:04.79 (34.19)     8:48.11 (43.32)     9:17.19 (29.08)    10:05.52 (48.33)
 26 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              9:53.89   10:10.48 METS   
                  34.36     1:11.45 (37.09)     1:48.65 (37.20)     2:26.30 (37.65)
        3:03.77 (37.47)     3:40.98 (37.21)     4:18.52 (37.54)     4:56.14 (37.62)
        5:34.34 (38.20)     6:12.67 (38.33)     6:51.84 (39.17)     7:31.52 (39.68)
        8:11.62 (40.10)     8:51.95 (40.33)     9:26.87 (34.92)    10:10.48 (43.61)
 27 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR              9:55.29   10:14.36 METS   
                  35.28     1:13.47 (38.19)     1:52.71 (39.24)     2:32.42 (39.71)
        3:12.03 (39.61)     3:51.33 (39.30)     4:30.48 (39.15)     5:09.75 (39.27)
        5:48.90 (39.15)     6:27.44 (38.54)     7:06.24 (38.80)     7:45.03 (38.79)
        8:23.58 (38.55)     9:01.36 (37.78)     9:32.37 (31.01)    10:14.36 (41.99)
 28 Dipreta, Stephanie        14 LIAC-MR             10:16.71   10:15.56 METS   
                  35.65     1:13.87 (38.22)     1:53.01 (39.14)     2:32.25 (39.24)
        3:10.44 (38.19)     3:48.42 (37.98)     4:22.94 (34.52)     5:05.90 (42.96)
        5:44.70 (38.80)     6:22.56 (37.86)     7:01.46 (38.90)     7:40.08 (38.62)
        8:19.87 (39.79)     8:59.47 (39.60)     9:32.27 (32.80)    10:15.56 (43.29)
 29 Arana, Priscilla          17 FLY-MR              10:21.47   10:18.38 METS   
                  34.95     1:13.47 (38.52)     1:51.74 (38.27)     2:30.81 (39.07)
        3:08.97 (38.16)     3:48.26 (39.29)     4:26.87 (38.61)     5:06.41 (39.54)
        5:45.22 (38.81)     6:24.78 (39.56)     7:03.42 (38.64)     7:43.17 (39.75)
        8:21.85 (38.68)     9:02.49 (40.64)     9:41.28 (38.79)    10:18.38 (37.10)
 30 Shanley, Kelly M          16 LIAC-MR             10:08.66   10:21.26        
                  34.60     1:11.22 (36.62)     1:49.03 (37.81)     2:27.43 (38.40)
        3:05.71 (38.28)     3:43.92 (38.21)     4:23.00 (39.08)     5:02.39 (39.39)
        5:42.73 (40.34)     6:22.07 (39.34)     7:02.76 (40.69)     7:42.42 (39.66)
        8:23.85 (41.43)     9:03.93 (40.08)     9:42.43 (38.50)    10:21.26 (38.83)
 31 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR              10:45.00   10:25.07        
                  34.38     1:12.24 (37.86)     1:50.43 (38.19)     2:29.49 (39.06)
        3:08.39 (38.90)     3:47.28 (38.89)     4:26.26 (38.98)     5:05.72 (39.46)
        5:44.57 (38.85)     6:24.34 (39.77)     6:56.50 (32.16)     7:45.56 (49.06)
        8:25.34 (39.78)     9:06.32 (40.98)     9:32.75 (26.43)    10:25.07 (52.32)
 32 Knippenberg, Kerri N      15 RAC-CT              10:13.95   10:30.62        
                  36.98     1:16.30 (39.32)     1:55.31 (39.01)     2:34.43 (39.12)
        3:13.61 (39.18)     3:53.39 (39.78)     4:32.87 (39.48)     5:12.06 (39.19)
        5:51.39 (39.33)     6:31.27 (39.88)     7:11.45 (40.18)     7:51.83 (40.38)
        8:31.85 (40.02)     9:11.51 (39.66)     9:51.43 (39.92)    10:30.62 (39.19)
 33 Monsees, Courtney A       15 RAC-CT              10:34.50   10:39.30        
                  36.46     1:16.01 (39.55)     1:56.34 (40.33)     2:36.63 (40.29)
        3:17.23 (40.60)     3:57.74 (40.51)     4:38.45 (40.71)     5:18.75 (40.30)
        5:59.09 (40.34)     6:39.27 (40.18)     7:20.07 (40.80)     8:00.77 (40.70)
        8:40.91 (40.14)     9:21.04 (40.13)    10:00.79 (39.75)    10:39.30 (38.51)
 34 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR             10:55.00   10:45.25        
                  36.08     1:16.04 (39.96)     1:56.10 (40.06)     2:36.23 (40.13)
        3:16.66 (40.43)     3:56.90 (40.24)     4:37.38 (40.48)     5:18.42 (41.04)
        5:59.01 (40.59)     6:40.28 (41.27)     7:17.91 (37.63)     8:02.72 (44.81)
        8:43.71 (40.99)     9:24.79 (41.08)    10:05.68 (40.89)    10:45.25 (39.57)
 35 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR             10:50.00   10:47.58        
                  36.99     1:16.70 (39.71)     1:57.04 (40.34)     2:37.51 (40.47)
        3:17.89 (40.38)     3:58.42 (40.53)     4:39.29 (40.87)     5:20.07 (40.78)
        6:01.11 (41.04)     6:42.88 (41.77)     7:25.40 (42.52)     8:07.20 (41.80)
        8:48.63 (41.43)     9:30.21 (41.58)    10:03.94 (33.73)    10:47.58 (43.64)
 36 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR             10:55.00   11:06.92        
                  36.37     1:16.74 (40.37)     1:57.14 (40.40)     2:38.45 (41.31)
        3:19.58 (41.13)     4:01.54 (41.96)     4:43.36 (41.82)     5:25.72 (42.36)
        6:07.73 (42.01)     6:49.80 (42.07)     7:31.82 (42.02)     8:14.37 (42.55)
        8:57.89 (43.52)     9:40.70 (42.81)    10:23.50 (42.80)    11:06.92 (43.42)
 37 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR             10:55.00   11:14.90        
                                1:17.41 ( )                             2:42.29 ( )
                                4:06.86 ( )                             5:33.65 ( )
                                7:00.62 ( )                             8:26.90 ( )
                                9:52.44 ( )  11:14.90 (1:22.46)                    
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.39  JR
        1:07.89  JRB
        1:09.19  SECT
        1:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          17 LIAC-MR              1:07.61    1:08.71 SECT   
                  33.91     1:08.71 (34.80)                                        
  2 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR              1:09.33    1:10.42 METS   
                  34.78     1:10.42 (35.64)                                        
  3 Lyver, Kellie M           16 Badger-MR            1:11.17    1:11.11 METS   
                  34.54     1:11.11 (36.57)                                        
  4 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       1:08.49    1:11.73 METS   
                  34.25     1:11.73 (37.48)                                        
  5 Hain, Karina A            14 Twisters-MR          1:11.68    1:11.93 METS   
                  35.33     1:11.93 (36.60)                                        
  6 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR               1:11.13    1:12.15 METS   
                  35.55     1:12.15 (36.60)                                        
  7 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              1:11.02    1:12.51 METS   
                  35.83     1:12.51 (36.68)                                        
  8 Marsh, Nicole L           17 Badger-MR            1:09.89    1:12.90 METS   
                  35.53     1:12.90 (37.37)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          1:12.77    1:13.24 METS   
                  35.46     1:13.24 (37.78)                                        
 10 Owens, Amanda C           15 Badger-MR            1:10.97    1:13.44 METS   
                  35.90     1:13.44 (37.54)                                        
 11 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:10.48    1:13.79 METS   
 12 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          1:13.98    1:14.18 METS   
                  36.08     1:14.18 (38.10)                                        
 13 Kwok, Joyce B             13 FLY-MR               1:13.56    1:14.47 METS   
                  35.87     1:14.47 (38.60)                                        
 14 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              1:15.16    1:14.77 METS   
 15 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:12.07    1:14.85 METS   
                  36.24     1:14.85 (38.61)                                        
 16 Anderer, Britney L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.97    1:15.15 METS   
                  36.91     1:15.15 (38.24)                                        
 17 Leong, Keara M            15 FLY-MR               1:16.92    1:15.23 METS   
                  37.42     1:15.23 (37.81)                                        
 18 Larkin, Kate C            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.56    1:15.29 METS   
                  37.42     1:15.29 (37.87)                                        
 19 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              1:23.72    1:15.49 METS   
                  36.49     1:15.49 (39.00)                                        
 20 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              1:15.05    1:15.51 METS   
                  37.21     1:15.51 (38.30)                                        
 21 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              1:12.73    1:15.67 METS   
                  36.44     1:15.67 (39.23)                                        
 22 Guelly, Kirsten H         16 FLY-MR               1:13.19    1:16.08        
                  36.84     1:16.08 (39.24)                                        
 23 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              1:16.49    1:16.37        
                  37.52     1:16.37 (38.85)                                        
 24 Johanson, Kelly A         14 Badger-MR            1:16.78    1:16.38        
                  37.42     1:16.38 (38.96)                                        
 25 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:16.43        
                  38.00     1:16.43 (38.43)                                        
 26 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              1:19.12    1:16.54        
                  37.76     1:16.54 (38.78)                                        
 27 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:12.72    1:16.63        
 28 Vorselen, Tess E          15 Marlins-CT           1:12.29    1:16.66        
                  37.91     1:16.66 (38.75)                                        
 29 Baraban, Allyson B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.26    1:16.99        
                  36.85     1:16.99 (40.14)                                        
 30 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Sachem-MR            1:14.38    1:17.41        
                  37.35     1:17.41 (40.06)                                        
 31 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              1:12.66    1:17.51        
                  36.23     1:17.51 (41.28)                                        
 32 Evans, Jesse E            14 Marlins-CT           1:12.16    1:17.71        
                  38.27     1:17.71 (39.44)                                        
 33 McGuire, Christine C      15 Marlins-CT           1:13.37    1:17.81        
                  37.60     1:17.81 (40.21)                                        
 34 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               1:16.16    1:17.83        
                  38.26     1:17.83 (39.57)                                        
 35 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          1:20.84    1:18.00        
                  38.03     1:18.00 (39.97)                                        
 36 Kraus, Katherine A        15 FLY-MR               1:28.29    1:18.36        
                  38.52     1:18.36 (39.84)                                        
 37 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:17.33    1:18.46        
                  38.76     1:18.46 (39.70)                                        
 38 Giordano, Krista N        15 HAA-MR               1:17.53    1:18.58        
 39 Chang, Elizabeth          13 LIACU-MR             1:22.29    1:19.10        
                  39.15     1:19.10 (39.95)                                        
 40 Winkler, Erika            13 NYCC-MR              1:22.61    1:19.13        
                  38.62     1:19.13 (40.51)                                        
 41 Biagioli, Alana           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.10    1:19.37        
                  39.20     1:19.37 (40.17)                                        
 42 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              1:20.53    1:19.48        
                  38.91     1:19.48 (40.57)                                        
 43 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:19.56        
                  38.43     1:19.56 (41.13)                                        
 44 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       1:18.15    1:19.62        
                  38.68     1:19.62 (40.94)                                        
 45 Edleson, Kristi R         16 RAC-CT               1:22.51    1:20.18        
                  39.73     1:20.18 (40.45)                                        
 46 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            1:22.14    1:20.98        
                  39.49     1:20.98 (41.49)                                        
 47 Shanley, Kelly M          16 LIAC-MR              1:19.67    1:21.21        
                  40.07     1:21.21 (41.14)                                        
 48 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.79    1:21.46        
                  40.60     1:21.46 (40.86)                                        
 49 Stanford, Brittany D      15 LBA-MR               1:27.09    1:21.86        
                  39.93     1:21.86 (41.93)                                        
 50 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR               1:25.98    1:22.17        
                  39.46     1:22.17 (42.71)                                        
 50 Mazzetti, Eleonora        14 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:22.17        
                  40.38     1:22.17 (41.79)                                        
 52 Dipreta, Stephanie        14 LIAC-MR              1:23.20    1:22.26        
                  40.82     1:22.26 (41.44)                                        
 53 Rogers, Nicole E          14 Marlins-CT           1:17.18    1:22.40        
                  41.05     1:22.40 (41.35)                                        
 54 Kelly, Hannah E           13 LIAC-MR              1:29.83    1:22.61        
                  40.24     1:22.61 (42.37)                                        
 55 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              1:26.82    1:22.94        
                  40.80     1:22.94 (42.14)                                        
 56 Feeser, Katie R           15 RAC-CT               1:28.17    1:23.13        
                  41.14     1:23.13 (41.99)                                        
 57 Cutrera, Gabriella D      15 FLY-MR               1:24.49    1:23.28        
                  40.85     1:23.28 (42.43)                                        
 58 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              1:23.10    1:23.31        
                  40.93     1:23.31 (42.38)                                        
 59 Manning, Colleen P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.98    1:23.43        
 60 Hill, Sam M               14 Marlins-CT           1:19.22    1:23.78        
                  40.56     1:23.78 (43.22)                                        
 61 Martinez, Adrianna        13 NYCC-MR              1:28.86    1:23.83        
                  40.68     1:23.83 (43.15)                                        
 62 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.43    1:23.87        
                  40.58     1:23.87 (43.29)                                        
 63 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:24.01        
                  41.31     1:24.01 (42.70)                                        
 64 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR              1:24.35    1:24.20        
                  40.67     1:24.20 (43.53)                                        
 64 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR              1:21.69    1:24.20        
                  40.79     1:24.20 (43.41)                                        
 66 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:22.45    1:24.25        
                  41.80     1:24.25 (42.45)                                        
 67 Leitman, Natalie S        14 LIAC-MR              1:31.32    1:24.64        
                  40.88     1:24.64 (43.76)                                        
 68 Pablo, Aileen             16 FLY-MR               1:26.23    1:24.82        
                  41.71     1:24.82 (43.11)                                        
 69 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.28        
                  40.83     1:25.28 (44.45)                                        
 70 Robinson, Erica D         15 TVSC-MR              1:27.61    1:25.68        
                  41.81     1:25.68 (43.87)                                        
 71 Pepe, Samantha M          16 FLY-MR               1:40.14    1:25.96        
                  42.40     1:25.96 (43.56)                                        
 72 Torre, Brittany M         16 LIAC-MR              1:25.44    1:26.09        
                  41.26     1:26.09 (44.83)                                        
 73 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR               1:26.31    1:26.45        
                  42.40     1:26.45 (44.05)                                        
 73 Harvazinski, Alexandra    17 TVSC-MR              1:25.93    1:26.45        
                  43.08     1:26.45 (43.37)                                        
 75 Lodigiani, Christina P    18 RAC-CT               1:25.00    1:26.63        
 76 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              1:22.58    1:26.80        
                  42.51     1:26.80 (44.29)                                        
 77 Wadolowska, Julia         16 Twisters-MR          1:21.68    1:26.91        
 78 Bassi, Julia E            15 TVSC-MR              1:22.63    1:27.56        
                  42.00     1:27.56 (45.56)                                        
 78 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   14 NFS-MR               1:34.93    1:27.56        
                  41.81     1:27.56 (45.75)                                        
 80 Flynn, Imani              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.15    1:27.73        
                  41.97     1:27.73 (45.76)                                        
 81 Littlefield, Danica M     14 Sachem-MR            1:24.01    1:27.81        
                  43.13     1:27.81 (44.68)                                        
 82 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              1:53.35    1:27.85        
 83 Aguirre, Julie D          12 HS-MR                1:26.93    1:28.16        
 84 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              1:58.96    1:28.35        
                  41.39     1:28.35 (46.96)                                        
 85 Scharf, Samantha P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.99    1:28.37        
 86 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        13 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:28.98        
                  43.88     1:28.98 (45.10)                                        
 87 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR              1:35.42    1:29.00        
                  42.03     1:29.00 (46.97)                                        
 88 Walsh, Caitlin G          15 North Shore-MR       1:33.39    1:29.20        
                  43.62     1:29.20 (45.58)                                        
 89 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR              1:34.06    1:29.24        
                  42.99     1:29.24 (46.25)                                        
 90 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR              1:31.49    1:29.30        
                  44.05     1:29.30 (45.25)                                        
 91 Bilotta, Elizabeth        14 RAC-CT               1:29.38    1:29.53        
                  45.00     1:29.53 (44.53)                                        
 92 Brandt, Marisa            13 Sachem-MR            1:25.27    1:29.79        
                  42.73     1:29.79 (47.06)                                        
 93 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:30.03        
                  42.78     1:30.03 (47.25)                                        
 94 Mirabal, Blair V          15 FLY-MR               1:30.39    1:30.49        
 95 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              1:30.69    1:30.53        
                  42.87     1:30.53 (47.66)                                        
 96 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      18 TVSC-MR              1:24.85    1:30.61        
                  43.68     1:30.61 (46.93)                                        
 97 Farmer, Imani M           15 NYCC-MR              1:27.00    1:30.69        
                  43.99     1:30.69 (46.70)                                        
 98 Kumar, Brittani N         13 RAC-CT               1:39.93    1:30.88        
                  44.34     1:30.88 (46.54)                                        
 99 Georgescu, Mary A         16 Twisters-MR          1:30.40    1:31.09        
                  42.75     1:31.09 (48.34)                                        
100 Crowley, Alexandra        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.20    1:31.26        
                  44.70     1:31.26 (46.56)                                        
101 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR              1:36.13    1:31.57        
                  44.19     1:31.57 (47.38)                                        
102 Gavras, Emily I           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.70    1:32.44        
103 Skidmore, Samantha T      17 RAC-CT               1:26.40    1:33.21        
                  45.71     1:33.21 (47.50)                                        
104 Cohen, Rachel             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.39    1:33.37        
105 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              1:39.94    1:33.82        
                  44.84     1:33.82 (48.98)                                        
106 Lorusso, Casey J          16 RAC-CT               1:31.45    1:34.43        
                  46.43     1:34.43 (48.00)                                        
107 Murray, Caroline E        13 RAC-CT               1:46.47    1:35.19        
                  47.22     1:35.19 (47.97)                                        
108 Obata, Yu Y               14 HAA-MR               1:35.93    1:35.54        
                  46.03     1:35.54 (49.51)                                        
108 Woskoff, Rebecca E        17 TVSC-MR              1:31.93    1:35.54        
                  47.11     1:35.54 (48.43)                                        
110 Jameson, MACKENZIE L      15 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:35.95        
111 Goode, Karina N           13 Sachem-MR            1:31.39    1:36.94        
                  46.05     1:36.94 (50.89)                                        
112 Cohen, Eliana B           13 RAC-CT               1:36.76    1:37.04        
113 D'Angelo, Caroline R      14 TVSC-MR              1:26.54    1:39.21        
                  48.03     1:39.21 (51.18)                                        
114 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR               1:37.06    1:39.37        
                  47.59     1:39.37 (51.78)                                        
115 Quartararo, Robyn         13 HAA-MR               1:41.08    1:39.83        
                  49.13     1:39.83 (50.70)                                        
116 Conway, Kendal F          13 TVSC-MR              2:03.15    1:41.32        
                  48.84     1:41.32 (52.48)                                        
117 Kralstein, Carsen         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.54    1:41.51        
                  48.46     1:41.51 (53.05)                                        
118 Cicchese, Heather C       13 RAC-CT               1:45.00    1:43.31        
119 Mason, Stephanie A        13 NFS-MR               2:02.50    1:45.75        
120 Kamel, Rita S             13 Twisters-MR          1:49.48    1:47.20        
                  51.08     1:47.20 (56.12)                                        
121 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR               2:25.00    1:47.30        
122 Wheeling, Victoria E      14 NFS-MR               2:25.00    2:27.80        
                1:10.28   2:27.80 (1:17.52)                                        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.19  JR
        2:25.99  JRB
        2:28.29  SECT
        2:44.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          17 LIAC-MR              2:22.12    2:26.22 SECT   
                  34.51     1:11.50 (36.99)     1:49.55 (38.05)     2:26.22 (36.67)
  2 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:31.27    2:26.66 SECT   
                  34.49                             1:49.07 ( )     2:26.66 (37.59)
  3 Giberson, Sara            15 BASC-MR              2:27.67    2:26.70 SECT   
                                1:12.50 ( )   2:26.70 (1:14.20)                    
  4 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            2:18.07    2:27.67 SECT   
                1:49.86     2:27.67 (37.81)                                        
  5 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              2:26.49    2:29.37 METS   
                  35.78     1:12.87 (37.09)     1:50.79 (37.92)     2:29.37 (38.58)
  6 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR              2:33.90    2:30.55 METS   
                  35.48     1:13.64 (38.16)     1:52.62 (38.98)     2:30.55 (37.93)
  7 Marsh, Nicole L           17 Badger-MR            2:27.27    2:31.02 METS   
                                1:14.11 ( )   2:31.02 (1:16.91)                    
  8 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       2:27.10    2:31.43 METS   
                  34.70     1:12.88 (38.18)     1:52.24 (39.36)     2:31.43 (39.19)
  9 Ong, Kimberly             17 BASC-MR              2:37.95    2:35.36 METS   
                  36.71     1:16.39 (39.68)     1:56.84 (40.45)     2:35.36 (38.52)
 10 Lyver, Kellie M           16 Badger-MR            2:34.00    2:36.04 METS   
                  35.64     1:15.25 (39.61)     1:55.83 (40.58)     2:36.04 (40.21)
 11 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              2:39.80    2:36.15 METS   
                                1:16.67 ( )   2:36.15 (1:19.48)                    
 12 O'Connor, Rosemarie       15 BASC-MR              2:37.66    2:36.28 METS   
                  36.35     1:15.65 (39.30)     1:56.14 (40.49)     2:36.28 (40.14)
 13 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          2:36.18    2:36.55 METS   
                  37.07     1:16.17 (39.10)     1:56.93 (40.76)     2:36.55 (39.62)
 14 Kwok, Joyce B             13 FLY-MR               2:37.51    2:36.76 METS   
                  36.56     1:16.40 (39.84)     1:57.68 (41.28)     2:36.76 (39.08)
 15 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              2:34.30    2:37.07 METS   
                  36.46     1:15.26 (38.80)     1:55.93 (40.67)     2:37.07 (41.14)
 16 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR               2:34.66    2:37.27 METS   
                                1:15.66 ( )   2:37.27 (1:21.61)                    
 17 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:27.77    2:38.34 METS   
                                1:16.22 ( )   2:38.34 (1:22.12)                    
 18 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              2:39.20    2:38.55 METS   
                                1:17.26 ( )   2:38.55 (1:21.29)                    
 19 Owens, Amanda C           15 Badger-MR            2:35.57    2:38.94 METS   
                                1:17.00 ( )   2:38.94 (1:21.94)                    
 20 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              2:43.00    2:39.13 METS   
                  38.56     1:18.22 (39.66)     1:59.09 (40.87)     2:39.13 (40.04)
 21 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              2:43.96    2:39.30 METS   
                  37.62     1:18.87 (41.25)     2:00.35 (41.48)     2:39.30 (38.95)
 22 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:38.26    2:39.32 METS   
                  36.17     1:16.09 (39.92)     1:57.43 (41.34)     2:39.32 (41.89)
 23 Hain, Karina A            14 Twisters-MR          2:31.26    2:39.76 METS   
                  37.55     1:16.99 (39.44)     1:58.75 (41.76)     2:39.76 (41.01)
 24 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          2:33.03    2:39.90 METS   
                  36.58     1:16.24 (39.66)     1:58.35 (42.11)     2:39.90 (41.55)
 25 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              2:37.60    2:40.11 METS   
                  37.99     1:19.19 (41.20)     2:00.05 (40.86)     2:40.11 (40.06)
 26 Leong, Keara M            15 FLY-MR               2:54.51    2:41.17 METS   
                                1:18.80 ( )   2:41.17 (1:22.37)                    
 27 Vorselen, Tess E          15 Marlins-CT           2:36.24    2:41.50 METS   
                  38.42     1:19.62 (41.20)     2:00.90 (41.28)     2:41.50 (40.60)
 28 Evans, Jesse E            14 Marlins-CT           2:33.02    2:43.09 METS   
                  39.19     1:20.56 (41.37)     2:02.09 (41.53)     2:43.09 (41.00)
 29 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          2:40.19    2:43.29 METS   
                                1:20.03 ( )   2:43.29 (1:23.26)                    
 30 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               2:44.08    2:44.18 METS   
                  38.78     1:20.60 (41.82)     2:02.57 (41.97)     2:44.18 (41.61)
 31 McGuire, Christine C      15 Marlins-CT           2:35.29    2:44.33 METS   
                                1:19.51 ( )   2:44.33 (1:24.82)                    
 32 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              2:45.37    2:44.96 METS   
                  39.10     1:20.69 (41.59)     2:03.79 (43.10)     2:44.96 (41.17)
 33 Goodwin, Lindsey A        13 BASC-MR              2:46.33    2:45.21        
                                1:21.40 ( )   2:45.21 (1:23.81)                    
 34 Monsees, Courtney A       15 RAC-CT               2:55.91    2:45.54        
                  39.36     1:21.13 (41.77)     2:03.49 (42.36)     2:45.54 (42.05)
 35 Larson, Mallorie M        14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:46.45        
                                1:21.36 ( )   2:46.45 (1:25.09)                    
 36 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:43.28    2:46.71        
                  40.24     1:21.93 (41.69)     2:04.11 (42.18)     2:46.71 (42.60)
 37 Shanley, Kelly M          16 LIAC-MR              2:40.52    2:47.22        
                  40.50     1:22.44 (41.94)     2:04.92 (42.48)     2:47.22 (42.30)
 38 Chang, Linda              15 LIAC-MR              2:47.65    2:47.66        
                                1:20.80 ( )   2:47.66 (1:26.86)                    
 39 Chang, Elizabeth          13 LIACU-MR             2:57.37    2:48.47        
                  39.89     1:22.66 (42.77)     2:06.74 (44.08)     2:48.47 (41.73)
 40 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Sachem-MR            2:42.93    2:48.59        
                  39.59     1:22.59 (43.00)     2:06.02 (43.43)     2:48.59 (42.57)
 41 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              2:49.20    2:49.04        
                  39.99     1:22.30 (42.31)     2:06.00 (43.70)     2:49.04 (43.04)
 42 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR               2:48.00    2:49.73        
                                1:23.90 ( )   2:49.73 (1:25.83)                    
 43 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR               3:04.23    2:50.33        
                  40.07     1:23.17 (43.10)     2:06.94 (43.77)     2:50.33 (43.39)
 44 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              2:56.78    2:50.43        
                                1:23.34 ( )   2:50.43 (1:27.09)                    
 45 Logan, Colleen M          17 LIAC-MR              2:55.79    2:50.69        
                  40.69     1:24.00 (43.31)     2:07.98 (43.98)     2:50.69 (42.71)
 46 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              2:54.51    2:51.62        
                                1:23.58 ( )   2:51.62 (1:28.04)                    
 47 Dipreta, Stephanie        14 LIAC-MR              2:54.28    2:52.23        
                                1:24.76 ( )   2:52.23 (1:27.47)                    
 48 Mazzetti, Eleonora        14 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:52.53        
                  40.42     1:23.84 (43.42)     2:08.85 (45.01)     2:52.53 (43.68)
 49 Rogers, Nicole E          14 Marlins-CT           2:50.09    2:52.64        
                  41.14     1:24.94 (43.80)     2:10.20 (45.26)     2:52.64 (42.44)
 50 Cutrera, Gabriella D      15 FLY-MR               2:58.49    2:52.82        
                  40.93     1:24.95 (44.02)     2:08.76 (43.81)     2:52.82 (44.06)
 51 Manning, Colleen P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.62    2:54.09        
                  42.01     1:25.49 (43.48)     2:10.06 (44.57)     2:54.09 (44.03)
 52 Kelly, Hannah E           13 LIAC-MR              2:59.36    2:54.37        
                  41.83     1:26.03 (44.20)     2:10.24 (44.21)     2:54.37 (44.13)
 53 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              2:58.42    2:55.39        
                  41.97     1:26.88 (44.91)     2:11.66 (44.78)     2:55.39 (43.73)
 54 Hill, Sam M               14 Marlins-CT           2:49.29    2:56.60        
                  40.99     1:26.18 (45.19)     2:12.01 (45.83)     2:56.60 (44.59)
 55 Holzinger, Victoria S     13 RAC-CT               2:57.40    2:56.70        
                  41.44     1:26.14 (44.70)     2:11.86 (45.72)     2:56.70 (44.84)
 56 Vanderlinden, Mariel      15 Twisters-MR          2:50.30    2:57.04        
                  40.52     1:25.42 (44.90)     2:12.50 (47.08)     2:57.04 (44.54)
 57 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR              2:57.29    2:57.51        
                                1:26.91 ( )   2:57.51 (1:30.60)                    
 58 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              3:03.97    2:58.23        
                  42.66     1:27.64 (44.98)     2:13.97 (46.33)     2:58.23 (44.26)
 59 Whitaker, Mary Y          14 Marlins-CT           2:51.61    2:58.25        
                  42.16     1:27.11 (44.95)     2:13.32 (46.21)     2:58.25 (44.93)
 60 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              2:55.58    2:58.55        
                  42.39     1:28.50 (46.11)     2:13.82 (45.32)     2:58.55 (44.73)
 61 Lim, Sally                14 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:58.77        
                  42.69     1:27.46 (44.77)     2:13.11 (45.65)     2:58.77 (45.66)
 62 Bassi, Julia E            15 TVSC-MR              2:53.81    2:59.61        
                  42.46     1:27.53 (45.07)     2:14.42 (46.89)     2:59.61 (45.19)
 63 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              2:51.88    2:59.62        
                  43.05     1:27.90 (44.85)     2:14.30 (46.40)     2:59.62 (45.32)
 64 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR               3:02.78    2:59.67        
                  43.57     1:29.29 (45.72)     2:14.81 (45.52)     2:59.67 (44.86)
 65 Pablo, Aileen             16 FLY-MR               3:07.05    3:01.03        
                  42.53     1:28.37 (45.84)     2:14.70 (46.33)     3:01.03 (46.33)
 66 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              2:56.65    3:01.43        
                                1:28.12 ( )   3:01.43 (1:33.31)                    
 67 Leitman, Natalie S        14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:01.76        
                  41.81     1:27.76 (45.95)     2:15.84 (48.08)     3:01.76 (45.92)
 68 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:01.81        
                  42.13     1:28.20 (46.07)     2:16.40 (48.20)     3:01.81 (45.41)
 69 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:02.58        
                                1:30.93 ( )   3:02.58 (1:31.65)                    
 70 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  16 TVSC-MR              3:03.16    3:03.20        
                  43.38     1:29.90 (46.52)     2:17.63 (47.73)     3:03.20 (45.57)
 71 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR              3:11.07    3:04.16        
                  44.51     1:30.71 (46.20)     2:18.12 (47.41)     3:04.16 (46.04)
 72 Lodigiani, Christina P    18 RAC-CT               3:10.00    3:04.35        
                  45.07     1:31.88 (46.81)     2:18.23 (46.35)     3:04.35 (46.12)
 73 Torre, Brittany M         16 LIAC-MR              3:02.12    3:06.16        
                                1:29.64 ( )   3:06.16 (1:36.52)                    
 74 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR              3:09.44    3:06.60        
                                1:31.37 ( )   3:06.60 (1:35.23)                    
 75 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              3:26.54    3:06.98        
                  42.78     1:31.07 (48.29)     2:19.96 (48.89)     3:06.98 (47.02)
 76 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      18 TVSC-MR              2:59.75    3:07.09        
                  44.13     1:30.89 (46.76)     2:19.24 (48.35)     3:07.09 (47.85)
 77 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.50    3:07.11        
                  43.23     1:31.18 (47.95)     2:20.31 (49.13)     3:07.11 (46.80)
 78 Bilotta, Elizabeth        14 RAC-CT               3:13.73    3:07.32        
                  45.70     1:32.94 (47.24)     2:20.89 (47.95)     3:07.32 (46.43)
 79 Lee, Courtney M           14 HS-MR                3:10.52    3:07.97        
                  45.63     1:34.05 (48.42)     2:22.24 (48.19)     3:07.97 (45.73)
 80 Tchobanova, Joanna I      17 RAC-CT               3:19.83    3:08.12        
                                1:32.67 ( )   3:08.12 (1:35.45)                    
 81 Mirabal, Blair V          15 FLY-MR               3:20.94    3:08.59        
                  44.49     1:31.19 (46.70)     2:19.59 (48.40)     3:08.59 (49.00)
 82 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:11.83        
                                1:31.45 ( )   3:11.83 (1:40.38)                    
 83 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              3:07.21    3:12.74        
                  44.55     1:35.14 (50.59)     2:24.76 (49.62)     3:12.74 (47.98)
 84 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              3:17.07    3:13.17        
                                1:33.98 ( )   3:13.17 (1:39.19)                    
 85 Gavras, Emily I           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.90    3:13.91        
                  45.07     1:35.35 (50.28)     2:25.66 (50.31)     3:13.91 (48.25)
 86 Xue, Rosalia S            16 HS-MR                3:11.59    3:15.04        
                  45.62     1:35.21 (49.59)     2:25.37 (50.16)     3:15.04 (49.67)
 87 Lorusso, Casey J          16 RAC-CT               3:09.98    3:18.51        
                                1:38.79 ( )   3:18.51 (1:39.72)                    
 88 Obata, Yu Y               14 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:24.47        
                  46.81     1:37.65 (50.84)     2:30.61 (52.96)     3:24.47 (53.86)
 -- D'Angelo, Caroline R      14 TVSC-MR              2:55.93         DQ        
                  49.81     1:43.68 (53.87)     2:37.25 (53.57)          DQ (51.75)
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.39  JR
        1:16.79  JRB
        1:18.69  SECT
        1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          1:12.00    1:13.12 JR     
                  34.16     1:13.12 (38.96)                                        
  2 Kiernan, Marilee          20 Badger-MR            1:14.90    1:14.93 JRB    
                  35.49     1:14.93 (39.44)                                        
  3 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              1:22.80    1:20.44 METS   
                  39.56     1:20.44 (40.88)                                        
  4 Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR              1:17.50    1:20.60 METS   
                  38.52     1:20.60 (42.08)                                        
  5 Dowd, Caitlin E           18 TVSC-MR              1:18.45    1:21.85 METS   
                  38.20     1:21.85 (43.65)                                        
  6 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          1:19.70    1:22.17 METS   
  7 Arana, Priscilla          17 FLY-MR               1:21.61    1:22.69 METS   
  8 Weir, Emily C             16 Marlins-CT           1:19.35    1:22.97 METS   
  9 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       1:22.31    1:24.45 METS   
                  39.35     1:24.45 (45.10)                                        
 10 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR               1:22.64    1:24.56 METS   
                  39.58     1:24.56 (44.98)                                        
 11 Hain, Karina A            14 Twisters-MR          1:22.14    1:25.67        
                  40.60     1:25.67 (45.07)                                        
 12 Tremain, Kate             15 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:25.77        
 13 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              1:22.10    1:26.34        
                  41.41     1:26.34 (44.93)                                        
 14 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              1:29.17    1:26.49        
                  42.54     1:26.49 (43.95)                                        
 15 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:35.93    1:26.64        
 16 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:29.51    1:27.08        
 17 O'Connor, Rosemarie       15 BASC-MR              1:26.84    1:27.54        
 18 Edleson, Kristi R         16 RAC-CT               1:27.85    1:27.84        
                  42.42     1:27.84 (45.42)                                        
 19 Wiegand, Mikaela G        15 North Shore-MR       1:26.82    1:27.92        
 20 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.46    1:28.00        
 21 Golden, Christi R         15 Marlins-CT           1:22.17    1:28.74        
                  41.50     1:28.74 (47.24)                                        
 22 Lim, Sally                14 FLY-MR               1:23.48    1:28.76        
                  42.10     1:28.76 (46.66)                                        
 22 Tchobanova, Joanna I      17 RAC-CT               1:30.91    1:28.76        
                  42.08     1:28.76 (46.68)                                        
 24 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.18    1:29.09        
                  42.96     1:29.09 (46.13)                                        
 25 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR            1:30.39    1:29.73        
                  41.91     1:29.73 (47.82)                                        
 26 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:26.85    1:30.06        
                  42.89     1:30.06 (47.17)                                        
 27 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.33    1:30.57        
                  43.72     1:30.57 (46.85)                                        
 28 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.66        
                  42.72     1:30.66 (47.94)                                        
 29 Kraus, Katherine A        15 FLY-MR               1:31.60    1:30.70        
                  43.02     1:30.70 (47.68)                                        
 30 Vanderlinden, Mariel      15 Twisters-MR          1:31.74    1:31.72        
 31 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              1:41.76    1:32.42        
                  44.49     1:32.42 (47.93)                                        
 32 Feeser, Katie R           15 RAC-CT               1:32.41    1:32.55        
                  44.74     1:32.55 (47.81)                                        
 33 Rogers, Nicole E          14 Marlins-CT           1:30.24    1:32.88        
 34 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.28    1:33.16        
                  44.65     1:33.16 (48.51)                                        
 35 Diaz, Susan               15 Twisters-MR          1:31.62    1:33.87        
 36 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.02        
 37 Bilotta, Elizabeth        14 RAC-CT               1:36.33    1:34.14        
                  45.71     1:34.14 (48.43)                                        
 38 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:31.42    1:34.28        
                  44.20     1:34.28 (50.08)                                        
 39 Bassi, Julia E            15 TVSC-MR              1:34.82    1:34.36        
                  45.13     1:34.36 (49.23)                                        
 40 Laskowski, Caroline       14 Twisters-MR          1:35.53    1:34.37        
                  42.92     1:34.37 (51.45)                                        
 41 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              1:38.67    1:34.50        
                  45.54     1:34.50 (48.96)                                        
 42 Xue, Vanessa K            14 HS-MR                1:27.76    1:34.64        
                  44.30     1:34.64 (50.34)                                        
 43 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      18 TVSC-MR              1:36.22    1:34.83        
                  45.29     1:34.83 (49.54)                                        
 44 Walsh, Caitlin G          15 North Shore-MR       1:43.82    1:34.86        
                  43.33     1:34.86 (51.53)                                        
 45 Skidmore, Samantha T      17 RAC-CT               1:27.30    1:35.30        
                  45.41     1:35.30 (49.89)                                        
 46 Vera, Karly               13 Sachem-MR            1:29.00    1:36.30        
                  43.82     1:36.30 (52.48)                                        
 47 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              1:41.58    1:36.33        
                  46.66     1:36.33 (49.67)                                        
 48 O'Connor, Ann             13 BASC-MR              1:51.54    1:36.40        
 49 Mikulas, Sara J           16 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.44        
                  46.20     1:36.44 (50.24)                                        
 50 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.66    1:36.51        
                  45.06     1:36.51 (51.45)                                        
 51 Ko, Jennifer E            15 FLY-MR               1:33.76    1:36.95        
                  45.68     1:36.95 (51.27)                                        
 52 Flynn, Imani              13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:37.01        
                  47.19     1:37.01 (49.82)                                        
 53 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Sachem-MR            1:30.81    1:37.04        
                  45.95     1:37.04 (51.09)                                        
 54 Whitaker, Mary Y          14 Marlins-CT           1:30.38    1:37.06        
                  47.09     1:37.06 (49.97)                                        
 55 D'Angelo, Caroline R      14 TVSC-MR              1:33.65    1:37.72        
                  46.79     1:37.72 (50.93)                                        
 56 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR              1:39.70    1:37.84        
 57 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  16 TVSC-MR              1:31.24    1:38.12        
                  46.12     1:38.12 (52.00)                                        
 58 Papayannoulis, Natalie C  14 FLY-MR               1:43.15    1:38.54        
                  45.95     1:38.54 (52.59)                                        
 59 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.01        
                  46.48     1:39.01 (52.53)                                        
 60 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            1:31.94    1:39.10        
 61 Kim, Candy                14 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:40.27        
                  48.31     1:40.27 (51.96)                                        
 62 Georgescu, Mary A         16 Twisters-MR          1:38.60    1:40.45        
                  47.01     1:40.45 (53.44)                                        
 63 Giordano, Krista N        15 HAA-MR               1:35.25    1:40.64        
 64 Woskoff, Rebecca E        17 TVSC-MR              1:38.02    1:40.77        
                  48.65     1:40.77 (52.12)                                        
 65 Obata, Yu Y               14 HAA-MR               1:41.88    1:40.85        
                  47.19     1:40.85 (53.66)                                        
 66 Goode, Karina N           13 Sachem-MR            1:39.65    1:41.04        
 67 Crowley, Alexandra        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.74    1:41.52        
 68 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              1:52.82    1:41.78        
                  49.49     1:41.78 (52.29)                                        
 69 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.22        
                  49.07     1:42.22 (53.15)                                        
 70 Brandt, Marisa            13 Sachem-MR            1:40.08    1:43.59        
                  49.35     1:43.59 (54.24)                                        
 71 Leitman, Natalie S        14 LIAC-MR              1:49.06    1:44.39        
                  48.24     1:44.39 (56.15)                                        
 72 Scharf, Samantha P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.15    1:44.47        
                  50.13     1:44.47 (54.34)                                        
 73 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR              1:50.43    1:45.27        
 74 Xue, Rosalia S            16 HS-MR                1:39.26    1:45.55        
 75 Law, Angela Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:44.80    1:45.61        
 76 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              1:47.81    1:46.07        
                  49.92     1:46.07 (56.15)                                        
 77 Kamel, Rita S             13 Twisters-MR          1:45.54    1:46.71        
 78 Cohen, Rachel             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.95    1:47.77        
                  50.53     1:47.77 (57.24)                                        
 79 Gedeon, Lcevanie S        13 LBA-MR               1:51.60    1:48.07        
                  50.27     1:48.07 (57.80)                                        
 80 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              1:47.22    1:48.15        
                  49.96     1:48.15 (58.19)                                        
 81 Lorusso, Casey J          16 RAC-CT               1:51.49    1:48.60        
 82 Murray, Caroline E        13 RAC-CT               1:58.87    1:49.44        
 83 Cohen, Eliana B           13 RAC-CT               1:48.52    1:52.40        
                  52.64     1:52.40 (59.76)                                        
 84 Morgan, Erin M            13 HS-MR                1:58.86    1:52.73        
                  53.22     1:52.73 (59.51)                                        
 85 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              1:53.36    1:53.12        
                  53.41     1:53.12 (59.71)                                        
 86 Gavras, Emily I           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.94    1:53.61        
                  52.83   1:53.61 (1:00.78)                                        
 87 Cicchese, Heather C       13 RAC-CT               2:00.00    1:53.92        
 88 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              2:23.52    1:56.04        
                  54.65   1:56.04 (1:01.39)                                        
 89 Kralstein, Carsen         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.47    2:00.61        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.79  JR
        2:44.79  JRB
        2:48.99  SECT
        3:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              2:50.99    2:48.57 SECT   
                  39.06     1:21.55 (42.49)     2:04.63 (43.08)     2:48.57 (43.94)
  2 Larkin, Kate C            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.54    2:48.66 SECT   
                  38.62     1:21.64 (43.02)     2:05.23 (43.59)     2:48.66 (43.43)
  3 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:50.17    2:53.82 METS   
                  39.40     1:23.07 (43.67)     2:08.21 (45.14)     2:53.82 (45.61)
  4 Dowd, Caitlin E           18 TVSC-MR              2:51.87    2:55.48 METS   
                  39.86     1:24.51 (44.65)     2:09.97 (45.46)     2:55.48 (45.51)
  5 Arana, Priscilla          17 FLY-MR               2:53.49    2:55.64 METS   
                  39.59     1:24.67 (45.08)     2:10.65 (45.98)     2:55.64 (44.99)
  6 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          2:53.18    2:56.71 METS   
                                1:24.93 ( )   2:56.71 (1:31.78)                    
  7 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          2:54.00    2:57.46 METS   
                  39.67     1:24.03 (44.36)     2:10.73 (46.70)     2:57.46 (46.73)
  8 Papish, Molly F           17 TVSC-MR              3:01.56    3:00.52 METS   
                                1:26.92 ( )   3:00.52 (1:33.60)                    
  9 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       2:56.38    3:02.20 METS   
                  40.89     1:27.32 (46.43)     2:14.39 (47.07)     3:02.20 (47.81)
 10 Tremain, Kate             15 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:03.21 METS   
                  41.14     1:28.29 (47.15)     2:15.61 (47.32)     3:03.21 (47.60)
 11 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              2:57.47    3:03.68 METS   
                  42.97     1:30.19 (47.22)     2:17.72 (47.53)     3:03.68 (45.96)
 12 Lim, Sally                14 FLY-MR               2:57.81    3:05.15 METS   
                  42.55     1:29.41 (46.86)     2:16.87 (47.46)     3:05.15 (48.28)
 13 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              3:06.81    3:06.87        
                  41.34     1:27.14 (45.80)     2:16.68 (49.54)     3:06.87 (50.19)
 14 Citron, Ashley E          17 TVSC-MR              2:58.43    3:07.53        
                  42.70     1:29.95 (47.25)     2:18.39 (48.44)     3:07.53 (49.14)
 15 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.85    3:08.44        
                  41.87     1:28.96 (47.09)     2:19.10 (50.14)     3:08.44 (49.34)
 16 Wiegand, Mikaela G        15 North Shore-MR       3:08.88    3:08.72        
                  43.26     1:31.92 (48.66)     2:21.11 (49.19)     3:08.72 (47.61)
 17 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.39    3:08.74        
                  42.94     1:30.67 (47.73)     2:19.83 (49.16)     3:08.74 (48.91)
 18 Stanford, Brittany D      15 LBA-MR               3:06.92    3:08.83        
                  40.60     1:28.59 (47.99)     2:18.48 (49.89)     3:08.83 (50.35)
 19 Monsees, Courtney A       15 RAC-CT               3:18.00    3:09.35        
                  44.04     1:32.40 (48.36)     2:21.00 (48.60)     3:09.35 (48.35)
 20 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              3:15.24    3:09.62        
                  44.10     1:33.75 (49.65)     2:22.76 (49.01)     3:09.62 (46.86)
 21 Weir, Emily C             16 Marlins-CT           2:55.17    3:09.86        
                  42.71     1:29.95 (47.24)     2:19.54 (49.59)     3:09.86 (50.32)
 22 De los Santos, Diana      16 FLY-MR               3:03.37    3:10.52        
                  41.32     1:29.17 (47.85)     2:19.67 (50.50)     3:10.52 (50.85)
 23 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR            3:10.72    3:10.69        
                  42.86     1:30.88 (48.02)     2:21.31 (50.43)     3:10.69 (49.38)
 24 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              3:05.41    3:10.77        
                  43.77     1:32.28 (48.51)     2:21.75 (49.47)     3:10.77 (49.02)
 25 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.04    3:11.55        
                  44.55     1:32.72 (48.17)     2:22.98 (50.26)     3:11.55 (48.57)
 26 Tchobanova, Joanna I      17 RAC-CT               3:12.94    3:11.83        
                  44.42     1:32.89 (48.47)     2:22.22 (49.33)     3:11.83 (49.61)
 27 Martinez, Adrianna        13 NYCC-MR              3:17.61    3:12.66        
                  43.09     1:30.78 (47.69)     2:22.62 (51.84)     3:12.66 (50.04)
 28 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              3:05.18    3:13.96        
                  44.43     1:34.01 (49.58)     2:23.86 (49.85)     3:13.96 (50.10)
 29 Bransfield, Sammy J       17 LIAC-MR              2:56.74    3:16.19        
                  44.59     1:32.63 (48.04)     2:23.88 (51.25)     3:16.19 (52.31)
 30 Bilotta, Elizabeth        14 RAC-CT               3:21.14    3:16.57        
                                1:35.43 ( )   3:16.57 (1:41.14)                    
 31 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR               3:19.54    3:18.43        
                  45.17     1:35.56 (50.39)     2:26.50 (50.94)     3:18.43 (51.93)
 32 Vanderlinden, Mariel      15 Twisters-MR          3:16.04    3:18.58        
                  44.22     1:34.48 (50.26)     2:26.27 (51.79)     3:18.58 (52.31)
 33 Skidmore, Samantha T      17 RAC-CT               3:05.51    3:19.41        
                  46.08     1:36.22 (50.14)     2:27.81 (51.59)     3:19.41 (51.60)
 34 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              3:37.57    3:20.25        
                  45.57     1:37.01 (51.44)     2:28.00 (50.99)     3:20.25 (52.25)
 35 Bassi, Julia E            15 TVSC-MR              3:19.81    3:20.80        
                  45.01     1:36.26 (51.25)     2:28.34 (52.08)     3:20.80 (52.46)
 36 Littlefield, Danica M     14 Sachem-MR            3:13.65    3:21.32        
                                1:36.93 ( )   3:21.32 (1:44.39)                    
 37 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      18 TVSC-MR              3:22.94    3:22.66        
                  45.52     1:36.97 (51.45)     2:29.15 (52.18)     3:22.66 (53.51)
 38 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.12    3:24.96        
                  45.79     1:37.54 (51.75)     2:30.93 (53.39)     3:24.96 (54.03)
 39 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              3:41.14    3:27.18        
                                1:39.11 ( )   3:27.18 (1:48.07)                    
 40 Whitaker, Mary Y          14 Marlins-CT           3:15.97    3:27.35        
                  46.91     1:39.03 (52.12)     2:32.93 (53.90)     3:27.35 (54.42)
 41 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                3:31.62    3:28.15        
                  47.93     1:41.60 (53.67)     2:36.30 (54.70)     3:28.15 (51.85)
 42 Knippenberg, Kerri N      15 RAC-CT               3:22.00    3:28.29        
                  49.33     1:42.23 (52.90)     2:36.04 (53.81)     3:28.29 (52.25)
 43 Robinson, Erica D         15 TVSC-MR              3:27.93    3:28.68        
                  46.90     1:39.84 (52.94)     2:34.51 (54.67)     3:28.68 (54.17)
 44 Woskoff, Rebecca E        17 TVSC-MR              3:22.67    3:29.58        
                  49.62     1:41.74 (52.12)     2:36.31 (54.57)     3:29.58 (53.27)
 45 Kim, Candy                14 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:29.71        
                                1:40.39 ( )   3:29.71 (1:49.32)                    
 46 D'Angelo, Caroline R      14 TVSC-MR              3:28.53    3:30.02        
                  47.84     1:42.04 (54.20)     2:35.84 (53.80)     3:30.02 (54.18)
 47 Xue, Kelly E              12 HS-MR                3:24.88    3:30.09        
                  45.53     1:39.54 (54.01)     2:34.76 (55.22)     3:30.09 (55.33)
 48 Holzinger, Victoria S     13 RAC-CT               3:33.00    3:30.76        
                  50.26     1:42.57 (52.31)     2:38.02 (55.45)     3:30.76 (52.74)
 49 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR              3:30.87    3:32.16        
                  48.65     1:43.26 (54.61)     2:38.94 (55.68)     3:32.16 (53.22)
 50 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              3:46.51    3:36.69        
                  48.77     1:43.51 (54.74)     2:40.23 (56.72)     3:36.69 (56.46)
 51 Papayannoulis, Natalie C  14 FLY-MR               3:37.66    3:36.82        
                  47.37     1:42.30 (54.93)     2:39.48 (57.18)     3:36.82 (57.34)
 52 Cronley, Jennifer M       14 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:38.03        
                  47.61     1:42.71 (55.10)     2:40.69 (57.98)     3:38.03 (57.34)
 53 Goode, Karina N           13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:40.48        
                  50.35     1:46.88 (56.53)     2:44.24 (57.36)     3:40.48 (56.24)
 54 Obata, Yu Y               14 HAA-MR               3:32.44    3:40.94        
                  48.79     1:44.71 (55.92)     2:43.31 (58.60)     3:40.94 (57.63)
 55 Quartararo, Robyn         13 HAA-MR               3:34.35    3:42.03        
                  49.58     1:46.04 (56.46)     2:43.95 (57.91)     3:42.03 (58.08)
 56 Brandt, Marisa            13 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:43.09        
                  48.90     1:45.50 (56.60)     2:43.93 (58.43)     3:43.09 (59.16)
 57 Kamel, Rita S             13 Twisters-MR          3:36.09    3:46.05        
                  49.83     1:46.14 (56.31)     2:45.48 (59.34)   3:46.05 (1:00.57)
 58 Law, Angela Y             13 LIAC-MR              3:43.11    3:50.60        
                  52.37     1:51.28 (58.91)   2:52.04 (1:00.76)     3:50.60 (58.56)
 59 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              3:40.21    3:56.24        
                  50.61   1:52.88 (1:02.27)   2:54.60 (1:01.72)   3:56.24 (1:01.64)
 60 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              4:11.34    4:00.45        
                  53.87   1:56.46 (1:02.59)   2:59.74 (1:03.28)   4:00.45 (1:00.71)
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  JR
        1:05.79  JRB
        1:07.69  SECT
        1:12.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR              1:07.00    1:05.32 JRB    
                  30.95     1:05.32 (34.37)                                        
  2 Gruendel, Kerry R         18 Badger-MR            1:04.64    1:05.63 JRB    
                  30.90     1:05.63 (34.73)                                        
  3 Tracey, Kim L             17 Badger-MR            1:04.51    1:06.67 SECT   
                  30.70     1:06.67 (35.97)                                        
  4 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          1:07.32    1:06.75 SECT   
  5 Guelly, Kirsten H         16 FLY-MR               1:06.26    1:07.13 SECT   
                  31.40     1:07.13 (35.73)                                        
  6 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          1:08.19    1:09.55 METS   
                  32.11     1:09.55 (37.44)                                        
  7 Larkin, Kate C            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.34    1:09.85 METS   
                  32.98     1:09.85 (36.87)                                        
  8 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.77    1:09.99 METS   
                  32.25     1:09.99 (37.74)                                        
  9 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            1:07.73    1:10.39 METS   
                  33.59     1:10.39 (36.80)                                        
 10 Winkler, Caitlin M        18 NYCC-MR              1:12.56    1:10.55 METS   
                  33.36     1:10.55 (37.19)                                        
 11 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:10.05    1:10.96 METS   
                  33.63     1:10.96 (37.33)                                        
 12 Owens, Amanda C           15 Badger-MR            1:11.38    1:11.56 METS   
                  33.99     1:11.56 (37.57)                                        
 13 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              1:12.53    1:11.70 METS   
                  33.81     1:11.70 (37.89)                                        
 14 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          1:12.03    1:11.78 METS   
 15 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              1:12.77    1:11.85 METS   
                  33.76     1:11.85 (38.09)                                        
 16 Hain, Karina A            14 Twisters-MR          1:12.05    1:12.68        
                  34.33     1:12.68 (38.35)                                        
 17 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR              1:27.27    1:12.70        
                  33.77     1:12.70 (38.93)                                        
 18 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR              1:15.72    1:12.85        
                  33.81     1:12.85 (39.04)                                        
 19 Papish, Molly F           17 TVSC-MR              1:19.62    1:12.91        
                  33.90     1:12.91 (39.01)                                        
 20 Anderer, Britney L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.81    1:13.01        
                  33.91     1:13.01 (39.10)                                        
 21 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               1:10.47    1:13.32        
                  33.72     1:13.32 (39.60)                                        
 22 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              1:14.61    1:13.89        
                  34.71     1:13.89 (39.18)                                        
 23 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              1:16.04    1:14.08        
 24 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:12.46    1:14.13        
                  33.55     1:14.13 (40.58)                                        
 25 Kwok, Joyce B             13 FLY-MR               1:11.96    1:14.25        
                  34.74     1:14.25 (39.51)                                        
 26 Kelly, Hannah E           13 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:14.27        
                  35.11     1:14.27 (39.16)                                        
 27 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.00    1:14.35        
                  34.04     1:14.35 (40.31)                                        
 28 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          1:13.66    1:14.52        
                  34.28     1:14.52 (40.24)                                        
 29 Guzman, Paula             18 FLY-MR               1:13.99    1:14.66        
 30 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:19.57    1:14.93        
                  35.83     1:14.93 (39.10)                                        
 31 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.07    1:14.98        
                  34.36     1:14.98 (40.62)                                        
 32 Biagioli, Alana           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.38    1:16.29        
                  35.12     1:16.29 (41.17)                                        
 33 Innis, Raven              17 NFS-MR               1:14.67    1:16.76        
                  35.31     1:16.76 (41.45)                                        
 34 Bransfield, Sammy J       17 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:16.83        
                  35.66     1:16.83 (41.17)                                        
 35 Harvazinski, Alexandra    17 TVSC-MR              1:15.68    1:17.17        
                  36.84     1:17.17 (40.33)                                        
 36 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              1:21.02    1:17.18        
                  37.10     1:17.18 (40.08)                                        
 37 Chang, Elizabeth          13 LIACU-MR             1:22.29    1:17.22        
                  36.10     1:17.22 (41.12)                                        
 38 Diaz, Susan               15 Twisters-MR          1:16.51    1:17.52        
                  35.73     1:17.52 (41.79)                                        
 39 Winkler, Erika            13 NYCC-MR              1:28.45    1:17.71        
                  36.62     1:17.71 (41.09)                                        
 40 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Sachem-MR            1:15.08    1:17.98        
                  35.60     1:17.98 (42.38)                                        
 41 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.68    1:18.17        
                  36.43     1:18.17 (41.74)                                        
 42 Pepe, Samantha M          16 FLY-MR               1:22.42    1:18.24        
 43 Baraban, Allyson B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.13    1:18.31        
                  34.88     1:18.31 (43.43)                                        
 44 Martinez, Adrianna        13 NYCC-MR              1:21.44    1:18.32        
                  36.62     1:18.32 (41.70)                                        
 45 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              1:34.75    1:18.97        
 46 Wadolowska, Julia         16 Twisters-MR          1:17.04    1:19.00        
                  36.69     1:19.00 (42.31)                                        
 47 Logan, Colleen M          17 LIAC-MR              1:23.52    1:19.03        
                  36.45     1:19.03 (42.58)                                        
 48 De los Santos, Diana      16 FLY-MR               1:16.75    1:19.22        
                  34.59     1:19.22 (44.63)                                        
 48 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              1:20.68    1:19.22        
                  36.64     1:19.22 (42.58)                                        
 50 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.22    1:19.41        
                  36.02     1:19.41 (43.39)                                        
 51 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               1:18.18    1:19.53        
                  35.95     1:19.53 (43.58)                                        
 52 Kraus, Katherine A        15 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:19.59        
 53 Tchobanova, Joanna I      17 RAC-CT               1:15.33    1:19.69        
                  36.72     1:19.69 (42.97)                                        
 54 Feeser, Katie R           15 RAC-CT               1:20.75    1:20.02        
                  36.30     1:20.02 (43.72)                                        
 55 Cutrera, Gabriella D      15 FLY-MR               1:21.19    1:20.38        
                  37.02     1:20.38 (43.36)                                        
 56 Citron, Ashley E          17 TVSC-MR              1:19.13    1:21.41        
                  37.00     1:21.41 (44.41)                                        
 57 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              1:23.91    1:21.55        
                  38.76     1:21.55 (42.79)                                        
 58 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              1:26.36    1:21.72        
 59 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:21.97        
 60 Giordano, Krista N        15 HAA-MR               1:17.78    1:22.55        
                  37.03     1:22.55 (45.52)                                        
 61 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR              1:26.72    1:22.64        
 62 Vanderlinden, Mariel      15 Twisters-MR          1:24.10    1:23.13        
                  37.04     1:23.13 (46.09)                                        
 63 Mazzetti, Eleonora        14 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:23.30        
                  36.17     1:23.30 (47.13)                                        
 64 Pablo, Aileen             16 FLY-MR               1:21.76    1:23.66        
                  36.66     1:23.66 (47.00)                                        
 65 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:19.22    1:24.38        
                  38.70     1:24.38 (45.68)                                        
 66 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:21.55    1:24.47        
                  38.74     1:24.47 (45.73)                                        
 67 Torre, Brittany M         16 LIAC-MR              1:25.38    1:24.81        
                  38.91     1:24.81 (45.90)                                        
 68 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              1:24.61    1:25.36        
                  38.72     1:25.36 (46.64)                                        
 69 Holzinger, Victoria S     13 RAC-CT               1:31.72    1:26.32        
 70 Mirabal, Blair V          15 FLY-MR               1:26.10    1:27.30        
                  39.27     1:27.30 (48.03)                                        
 71 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:27.81        
 72 Knippenberg, Kerri N      15 RAC-CT               1:23.06    1:28.00        
                  40.90     1:28.00 (47.10)                                        
 73 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              1:33.18    1:28.19        
 74 Lorusso, Casey J          16 RAC-CT               1:27.15    1:28.43        
                  42.40     1:28.43 (46.03)                                        
 75 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   14 NFS-MR               1:55.51    1:28.63        
 76 Lodigiani, Christina P    18 RAC-CT               1:35.00    1:30.90        
 77 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR               2:25.00    1:31.82        
 78 Aguirre, Julie D          12 HS-MR                1:34.12    1:33.47        
 79 Georgescu, Mary A         16 Twisters-MR          1:31.08    1:36.54        
                  42.11     1:36.54 (54.43)                                        
 80 Cronley, Jennifer M       14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:36.97        
 81 Cohen, Eliana B           13 RAC-CT               1:36.84    1:37.16        
 82 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:37.91        
 83 Farmer, Imani M           15 NYCC-MR              1:32.00    1:39.93        
 84 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        13 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:41.84        
 85 Murray, Caroline E        13 RAC-CT               1:41.18    1:44.39        
 86 Conway, Kendal F          13 TVSC-MR              2:02.14    1:47.12        
 87 Mason, Stephanie A        13 NFS-MR               2:15.00    1:55.03        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.29  JR
        2:24.19  JRB
        2:27.89  SECT
        2:45.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR              2:24.59    2:22.66 JRB    
                  32.12     1:08.56 (36.44)     1:46.30 (37.74)     2:22.66 (36.36)
  2 Derlath, Erica A          17 LIAC-MR              2:20.62    2:26.42 SECT   
                  32.42     1:08.95 (36.53)     1:46.70 (37.75)     2:26.42 (39.72)
  3 Guelly, Kirsten H         16 FLY-MR               2:31.48    2:31.03 METS   
                                1:11.46 ( )   2:31.03 (1:19.57)                    
  4 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:31.57 METS   
                                1:10.88 ( )   2:31.57 (1:20.69)                    
  5 Tracey, Kim L             17 Badger-MR            2:24.86    2:32.63 METS   
                  34.16     1:12.13 (37.97)     1:51.27 (39.14)     2:32.63 (41.36)
  6 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              2:32.10    2:32.93 METS   
                  34.49     1:12.68 (38.19)     1:52.70 (40.02)     2:32.93 (40.23)
  7 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              2:35.42    2:35.25 METS   
                  34.52     1:13.03 (38.51)     1:53.87 (40.84)     2:35.25 (41.38)
  8 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          2:32.01    2:35.29 METS   
                                1:13.90 ( )   2:35.29 (1:21.39)                    
  9 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            2:27.83    2:35.74 METS   
                                1:14.68 ( )     1:54.46 (39.78)     2:35.74 (41.28)
 10 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:36.79 METS   
                  34.02     1:15.09 (41.07)     1:57.40 (42.31)     2:36.79 (39.39)
 11 Guzman, Paula             18 FLY-MR               2:33.63    2:37.15 METS   
                                1:14.62 ( )     1:56.83 (42.21)     2:37.15 (40.32)
 12 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              2:41.24    2:38.24 METS   
                                1:13.59 ( )   2:38.24 (1:24.65)                    
 13 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.16    2:38.79 METS   
                                1:12.16 ( )   2:38.79 (1:26.63)                    
 14 Edleson, Kristi R         16 RAC-CT               2:47.31    2:41.40 METS   
                  36.51     1:17.24 (40.73)     1:59.56 (42.32)     2:41.40 (41.84)
 14 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          2:34.24    2:41.40 METS   
                  34.02     1:12.74 (38.72)     1:55.79 (43.05)     2:41.40 (45.61)
 16 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:33.84    2:42.08 METS   
                  34.57     1:15.31 (40.74)     1:57.89 (42.58)     2:42.08 (44.19)
 17 Kelly, Hannah E           13 LIAC-MR              2:44.04    2:42.32 METS   
                  36.46     1:17.22 (40.76)     1:59.70 (42.48)     2:42.32 (42.62)
 18 Monsees, Courtney A       15 RAC-CT               2:43.84    2:43.06 METS   
                                1:15.45 ( )   2:43.06 (1:27.61)                    
 19 McGuire, Christine C      15 Marlins-CT           2:43.01    2:44.97 METS   
                                1:16.76 ( )   2:44.97 (1:28.21)                    
 20 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              2:45.64    2:45.42 METS   
                  35.79     1:15.33 (39.54)     1:58.30 (42.97)     2:45.42 (47.12)
 21 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.05        
                  36.54     1:18.85 (42.31)     2:02.41 (43.56)     2:46.05 (43.64)
 22 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              2:37.60    2:46.78        
                  35.24     1:15.73 (40.49)     2:00.40 (44.67)     2:46.78 (46.38)
 23 Pepe, Samantha M          16 FLY-MR               3:18.61    2:48.97        
                  37.30     1:19.96 (42.66)     2:04.28 (44.32)     2:48.97 (44.69)
 24 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:48.67    2:49.00        
                  34.82     1:15.75 (40.93)     2:00.80 (45.05)     2:49.00 (48.20)
 25 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              3:01.25    2:49.09        
                  36.32     1:19.12 (42.80)     2:03.37 (44.25)     2:49.09 (45.72)
 26 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.90    2:51.05        
                                1:18.77 ( )   2:51.05 (1:32.28)                    
 27 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:53.58        
                                1:16.93 ( )   2:53.58 (1:36.65)                    
 28 Dipreta, Stephanie        14 LIAC-MR              3:02.89    2:53.79        
                                1:22.40 ( )   2:53.79 (1:31.39)                    
 29 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:54.62        
                  37.78     1:23.06 (45.28)     2:09.68 (46.62)     2:54.62 (44.94)
 30 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.00    2:55.46        
                                1:22.04 ( )   2:55.46 (1:33.42)                    
 31 Feeser, Katie R           15 RAC-CT               3:00.00    3:00.26        
                  37.69     1:20.81 (43.12)     2:08.92 (48.11)     3:00.26 (51.34)
 32 Larson, Mallorie M        14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:00.95        
                  38.80     1:23.93 (45.13)     2:12.54 (48.61)     3:00.95 (48.41)
 33 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR              3:08.45    3:02.00        
                  39.60     1:25.06 (45.46)     2:14.55 (49.49)     3:02.00 (47.45)
 34 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              3:05.79    3:03.09        
                                1:23.88 ( )   3:03.09 (1:39.21)                    
 35 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR              3:15.59    3:03.51        
                  39.45     1:24.41 (44.96)     2:12.63 (48.22)     3:03.51 (50.88)
 36 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              3:02.14    3:04.64        
                  38.94     1:25.41 (46.47)     2:15.09 (49.68)     3:04.64 (49.55)
 37 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              2:58.08    3:04.77        
                  38.91     1:24.29 (45.38)     2:16.53 (52.24)     3:04.77 (48.24)
 38 Whitaker, Mary Y          14 Marlins-CT           2:55.95    3:06.02        
                  39.06     1:24.48 (45.42)     2:16.23 (51.75)     3:06.02 (49.79)
 39 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              3:00.25    3:07.99        
                  40.05     1:28.89 (48.84)     2:19.40 (50.51)     3:07.99 (48.59)
 40 Lorusso, Casey J          16 RAC-CT               3:14.72    3:13.56        
                  42.78     1:31.35 (48.57)     2:22.06 (50.71)     3:13.56 (51.50)
 41 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              3:17.18    3:16.89        
                  40.20     1:28.70 (48.50)     2:22.11 (53.41)     3:16.89 (54.78)
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:23.69  JR
        2:27.59  JRB
        2:28.89  SECT
        2:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:21.00    2:19.86 JR     
                  30.57     1:06.83 (36.26)     1:46.57 (39.74)     2:19.86 (33.29)
  2 Gruendel, Kerry R         18 Badger-MR            2:20.74    2:27.13 JRB    
                  30.93     1:07.79 (36.86)     1:50.80 (43.01)     2:27.13 (36.33)
  3 Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR              2:27.63    2:28.20 SECT   
                  31.37     1:10.85 (39.48)     1:54.82 (43.97)     2:28.20 (33.38)
  4 Giberson, Sara            15 BASC-MR              2:27.45    2:28.23 SECT   
                  32.82     1:10.52 (37.70)     1:55.31 (44.79)     2:28.23 (32.92)
  5 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              2:29.16    2:35.40 METS   
                                1:14.98 ( )   2:35.40 (1:20.42)                    
  6 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:35.63 METS   
                                1:16.81 ( )   2:35.63 (1:18.82)                    
  7 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          2:36.81    2:37.05 METS   
                  35.07     1:15.81 (40.74)     2:02.73 (46.92)     2:37.05 (34.32)
  8 Hain, Karina A            14 Twisters-MR          2:37.82    2:37.19 METS   
                  33.97     1:13.59 (39.62)     2:01.30 (47.71)     2:37.19 (35.89)
  9 Lyver, Kellie M           16 Badger-MR            2:36.62    2:37.34 METS   
                  34.24     1:14.14 (39.90)     2:02.29 (48.15)     2:37.34 (35.05)
 10 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:40.72    2:38.44 METS   
                  34.41     1:14.66 (40.25)     2:02.22 (47.56)     2:38.44 (36.22)
 11 Johanson, Kelly A         14 Badger-MR            2:36.52    2:38.57 METS   
                  34.10     1:15.47 (41.37)     2:03.90 (48.43)     2:38.57 (34.67)
 12 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:39.46    2:38.93 METS   
                  36.31     1:17.56 (41.25)     2:01.47 (43.91)     2:38.93 (37.46)
 13 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          2:39.58    2:39.31        
                  32.48     1:14.72 (42.24)     2:03.47 (48.75)     2:39.31 (35.84)
 14 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          2:37.54    2:40.35        
                  35.54     1:14.96 (39.42)     2:05.38 (50.42)     2:40.35 (34.97)
 15 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.19    2:41.18        
                  33.82     1:16.13 (42.31)     2:03.73 (47.60)     2:41.18 (37.45)
 16 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              2:42.48    2:41.23        
                  37.06     1:18.36 (41.30)     2:06.17 (47.81)     2:41.23 (35.06)
 17 Edleson, Kristi R         16 RAC-CT               2:35.35    2:41.37        
                  35.80     1:20.25 (44.45)     2:06.91 (46.66)     2:41.37 (34.46)
 18 Anderer, Britney L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.54    2:41.70        
                  35.03     1:16.68 (41.65)     2:03.71 (47.03)     2:41.70 (37.99)
 19 Biagioli, Alana           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.52    2:41.87        
                  34.94     1:19.06 (44.12)     2:06.31 (47.25)     2:41.87 (35.56)
 20 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              2:44.02    2:42.16        
                  35.35     1:17.71 (42.36)     2:06.16 (48.45)     2:42.16 (36.00)
 21 McGuire, Christine C      15 Marlins-CT           2:45.66    2:42.94        
                  34.51     1:17.31 (42.80)     2:08.52 (51.21)     2:42.94 (34.42)
 22 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.41    2:43.13        
                  33.32     1:15.57 (42.25)     2:05.08 (49.51)     2:43.13 (38.05)
 23 Dowd, Caitlin E           18 TVSC-MR              2:38.17    2:43.14        
                  36.22     1:19.52 (43.30)     2:04.92 (45.40)     2:43.14 (38.22)
 24 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              2:44.07    2:43.45        
                  38.15     1:21.63 (43.48)     2:08.33 (46.70)     2:43.45 (35.12)
 25 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.16    2:43.53        
                  37.05     1:19.73 (42.68)     2:07.46 (47.73)     2:43.53 (36.07)
 26 Monsees, Courtney A       15 RAC-CT               2:42.69    2:44.37        
                  34.26     1:18.13 (43.87)     2:07.01 (48.88)     2:44.37 (37.36)
 27 Weir, Emily C             16 Marlins-CT           2:41.12    2:45.05        
                                1:21.39 ( )   2:45.05 (1:23.66)                    
 28 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.10    2:47.30        
                                1:23.66 ( )   2:47.30 (1:23.64)                    
 29 Winkler, Erika            13 NYCC-MR              2:53.90    2:47.37        
                  36.17     1:18.81 (42.64)     2:10.82 (52.01)     2:47.37 (36.55)
 30 Diaz, Susan               15 Twisters-MR          2:46.74    2:47.77        
                  35.38     1:20.83 (45.45)     2:11.07 (50.24)     2:47.77 (36.70)
 31 Vorselen, Tess E          15 Marlins-CT           2:41.52    2:47.79        
                  37.01     1:19.31 (42.30)     2:10.95 (51.64)     2:47.79 (36.84)
 32 Lim, Sally                14 FLY-MR               2:45.42    2:48.29        
                  36.68     1:22.92 (46.24)     2:10.15 (47.23)     2:48.29 (38.14)
 33 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              2:53.76    2:48.75        
                                1:23.17 ( )   2:48.75 (1:25.58)                    
 34 Stanford, Brittany D      15 LBA-MR               2:46.23    2:48.80        
                                1:20.84 ( )   2:48.80 (1:27.96)                    
 35 Evans, Jesse E            14 Marlins-CT           2:38.65    2:48.85        
                  37.38     1:21.80 (44.42)     2:13.34 (51.54)     2:48.85 (35.51)
 36 De los Santos, Diana      16 FLY-MR               2:38.81    2:49.24        
                  34.76     1:18.73 (43.97)     2:07.65 (48.92)     2:49.24 (41.59)
 37 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.24    2:49.75        
                  34.54     1:18.38 (43.84)     2:12.71 (54.33)     2:49.75 (37.04)
 38 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               2:50.58    2:49.93        
                  34.36     1:21.14 (46.78)     2:12.48 (51.34)     2:49.93 (37.45)
 39 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              2:56.63    2:51.14        
                  38.34     1:21.52 (43.18)     2:13.47 (51.95)     2:51.14 (37.67)
 40 Baraban, Allyson B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.88    2:51.94        
                  37.13     1:20.22 (43.09)     2:12.50 (52.28)     2:51.94 (39.44)
 41 Rogers, Nicole E          14 Marlins-CT           2:46.99    2:52.43        
                  38.15     1:23.29 (45.14)     2:11.66 (48.37)     2:52.43 (40.77)
 42 Manning, Colleen P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.90    2:54.02        
                  38.00     1:23.28 (45.28)     2:16.79 (53.51)     2:54.02 (37.23)
 43 Tchobanova, Joanna I      17 RAC-CT               2:53.67    2:54.88        
                  36.69     1:25.95 (49.26)     2:15.06 (49.11)     2:54.88 (39.82)
 44 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            2:48.39    2:55.26        
                  38.13     1:24.40 (46.27)     2:15.55 (51.15)     2:55.26 (39.71)
 45 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              3:05.02    2:55.51        
                  36.97     1:24.56 (47.59)     2:17.26 (52.70)     2:55.51 (38.25)
 46 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                2:54.71    2:56.02        
                  40.98     1:24.01 (43.03)     2:18.16 (54.15)     2:56.02 (37.86)
 47 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            2:54.55    2:56.82        
                  38.71     1:23.98 (45.27)     2:18.35 (54.37)     2:56.82 (38.47)
 48 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              2:56.17    2:57.33        
                  38.71     1:24.34 (45.63)     2:18.95 (54.61)     2:57.33 (38.38)
 49 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              2:58.64    2:57.92        
                  38.31     1:24.05 (45.74)     2:19.14 (55.09)     2:57.92 (38.78)
 50 Hill, Sam M               14 Marlins-CT           2:52.81    2:58.65        
                  38.90     1:26.35 (47.45)     2:19.65 (53.30)     2:58.65 (39.00)
 51 Whitaker, Mary Y          14 Marlins-CT           2:51.01    2:59.67        
                  38.38     1:24.52 (46.14)     2:17.66 (53.14)     2:59.67 (42.01)
 52 Innis, Raven              17 NFS-MR               2:55.26    3:00.03        
                  36.47     1:26.92 (50.45)     2:16.18 (49.26)     3:00.03 (43.85)
 53 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR              3:23.95    3:00.32        
                  38.81     1:27.13 (48.32)     2:22.13 (55.00)     3:00.32 (38.19)
 54 Holzinger, Victoria S     13 RAC-CT               3:08.57    3:00.38        
                                1:25.82 ( )   3:00.38 (1:34.56)                    
 55 Flynn, Imani              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.90    3:00.81        
                  38.39     1:27.13 (48.74)     2:20.86 (53.73)     3:00.81 (39.95)
 56 Leitman, Natalie S        14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:03.06        
                  41.80     1:26.39 (44.59)     2:24.42 (58.03)     3:03.06 (38.64)
 57 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              3:11.41    3:03.91        
                  40.19     1:29.92 (49.73)     2:24.95 (55.03)     3:03.91 (38.96)
 58 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR               3:01.72    3:04.33        
                  40.02     1:27.74 (47.72)     2:25.12 (57.38)     3:04.33 (39.21)
 59 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:04.73        
                  41.63     1:31.94 (50.31)     2:25.50 (53.56)     3:04.73 (39.23)
 60 Xue, Kelly E              12 HS-MR                3:01.08    3:06.19        
                  41.25     1:29.43 (48.18)     2:25.30 (55.87)     3:06.19 (40.89)
 61 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              3:22.76    3:06.23        
                  42.87     1:31.19 (48.32)     2:25.96 (54.77)     3:06.23 (40.27)
 62 Scharf, Samantha P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:54.90    3:06.53        
                  39.36     1:28.61 (49.25)     2:26.23 (57.62)     3:06.53 (40.30)
 63 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR              3:08.21    3:07.67        
                  40.19     1:28.87 (48.68)     2:26.46 (57.59)     3:07.67 (41.21)
 64 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.90    3:08.22        
                  44.20     1:31.57 (47.37)     2:25.60 (54.03)     3:08.22 (42.62)
 65 Lorusso, Casey J          16 RAC-CT               3:07.23    3:10.41        
                  41.03     1:32.06 (51.03)     2:29.62 (57.56)     3:10.41 (40.79)
 66 Wiegand, Mikaela G        15 North Shore-MR       3:01.61    3:10.42        
                  43.09     1:32.66 (49.57)     2:25.14 (52.48)     3:10.42 (45.28)
 67 Brandt, Marisa            13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:12.66        
                  42.38     1:29.89 (47.51)     2:26.71 (56.82)     3:12.66 (45.95)
 68 Crowley, Alexandra        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.09    3:12.75        
                  44.23     1:33.97 (49.74)     2:29.99 (56.02)     3:12.75 (42.76)
 69 Torre, Brittany M         16 LIAC-MR              3:04.70    3:14.80        
                  42.06     1:30.31 (48.25)     2:28.78 (58.47)     3:14.80 (46.02)
 70 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR              3:23.81    3:14.91        
                  43.64     1:32.29 (48.65)     2:30.46 (58.17)     3:14.91 (44.45)
 71 Cohen, Rachel             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.89    3:19.30        
                  44.42     1:34.54 (50.12)     2:34.52 (59.98)     3:19.30 (44.78)
 72 Law, Angela Y             13 LIAC-MR              3:32.89    3:27.40        
                                1:44.04 ( )   3:27.40 (1:43.36)                    
 73 Gavras, Emily I           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.90    3:32.71        
                  51.76     1:43.57 (51.81)   2:44.71 (1:01.14)     3:32.71 (48.00)
 74 Kralstein, Carsen         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.90    3:41.42        
                  49.48     1:46.06 (56.58)   2:52.24 (1:06.18)     3:41.42 (49.18)
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  8&U ZONE
          38.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Ryan J             8 HS-MR                  41.83      40.75        
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J             8 TVSC-MR                49.58      41.00        
  3 Cannon, Matthew            8 LBA-MR                 50.44      41.34        
  4 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR                42.00      41.82        
  5 Smith, Kieran S            7 RAC-CT                 42.99      41.93        
  6 Fitzgerald, Aidan          8 HAA-MR                 46.77      43.11        
  7 Fisher, Alexander          8 HAA-MR                 45.69      43.27        
  8 Hawkins, Michael J         7 HAA-MR                 43.70      43.77        
  9 Lee, Andy                  6 Twisters-MR            47.87      43.98        
 10 Gregorace, Michael J       7 LIAC-MR                46.50      45.62        
 11 Torrico, Stephen A         8 TVSC-MR                43.25      46.95        
 12 Villani, David P           8 LIAC-MR                48.00      47.12        
 13 Hawkins, Raymond P         8 HAA-MR                 47.23      47.13        
 13 Marski, Timothy J          7 LIAC-MR                51.00      47.13        
 15 Sanders, Peter B           8 TVSC-MR                43.25      47.34        
 15 Phang, Yik Fung            8 FLY-MR                 40.00      47.34        
 17 Bornstein, Andrew J        8 RAC-CT                 52.53      48.30        
 18 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR                44.52      50.28        
 19 Weinhofer, Joseph M        8 Sachem-MR              50.00      50.48        
 20 Lee, Daniel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.00      50.90        
 21 Cato, Tyler R              7 NFS-MR               1:59.00      51.14        
 22 Quartararo, James          8 HAA-MR                 50.43      51.31        
 23 Santos, Douglas J          8 FLY-MR                 45.00      52.09        
 24 Sarubbi, Jon Jon J         8 HS-MR                  52.29      52.59        
 25 Phillip, Bryon J           6 NFS-MR               1:49.00      53.38        
 26 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.43        
 27 Murray, Peter W            8 RAC-CT                 57.83      53.49        
 28 Kochman, Alex J            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.44      56.77        
 29 Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.22      56.90        
 30 Lanigan, Trevor F          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.22      57.69        
 31 Wendland, Christopher      7 HAA-MR                 59.02      58.09        
 32 Chang, Michael             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.77      59.47        
 33 Catterson, James M         8 TVSC-MR                54.24    1:01.16        
 34 Karpf, Dylan               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.77    1:03.15        
 35 Sodi, Luca                 7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.55        
 36 Rosenfeld, Aaron           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.22    1:07.90        
 
Men 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  8&U ZONE
        1:27.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:32.11        
                  41.91     1:32.11 (50.20)                                        
  2 Cannon, Matthew            8 LBA-MR               2:04.99    1:36.42        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J         7 HAA-MR               1:34.67    1:38.02        
                  47.55     1:38.02 (50.47)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Michael J       7 LIAC-MR              1:43.50    1:38.46        
                  46.02     1:38.46 (52.44)                                        
  5 Fisher, Alexander          8 HAA-MR               1:57.54    1:39.23        
                  46.96     1:39.23 (52.27)                                        
  6 Phang, Yik Fung            8 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:42.46        
                  47.57     1:42.46 (54.89)                                        
  7 Weinhofer, Joseph M        8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:46.30        
                  49.59     1:46.30 (56.71)                                        
  8 Hawkins, Raymond P         8 HAA-MR               1:45.55    1:48.00        
                  50.71     1:48.00 (57.29)                                        
  9 Bornstein, Andrew J        8 RAC-CT               1:53.47    1:51.04        
                  52.20     1:51.04 (58.84)                                        
 10 Marski, Timothy J          7 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.99        
                  51.09   1:51.99 (1:00.90)                                        
 11 Cheng, Henry               8 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.00    1:52.90        
                  52.70   1:52.90 (1:00.20)                                        
 12 Murray, Peter W            8 RAC-CT               2:05.02    1:55.67        
                  52.96   1:55.67 (1:02.71)                                        
 13 Prystupa, Sasha            8 BASC-MR              2:11.10    1:55.91        
 14 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR              1:49.90    1:56.26        
                  53.72   1:56.26 (1:02.54)                                        
 15 Lee, Daniel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.99    1:57.26        
                  53.26   1:57.26 (1:04.00)                                        
 16 Santos, Douglas J          8 FLY-MR               2:15.00    2:00.25        
                  55.53   2:00.25 (1:04.72)                                        
 17 Lanigan, Trevor F          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.44    2:01.99        
                  55.90   2:01.99 (1:06.09)                                        
 18 Kochman, Alex J            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.44    2:07.12        
 19 Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.66    2:07.25        
                  59.19   2:07.25 (1:08.06)                                        
 20 Chang, Michael             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.88    2:08.14        
                1:01.71   2:08.14 (1:06.43)                                        
 21 Wendland, Christopher      7 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:09.28        
                  59.67   2:09.28 (1:09.61)                                        
 22 Karpf, Dylan               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.66    2:13.33        
                1:02.69   2:13.33 (1:10.64)                                        
 23 Sodi, Luca                 7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:20.48        
                1:06.07   2:20.48 (1:14.41)                                        
 24 Rosenfeld, Aaron           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.22    2:31.66        
                1:13.16   2:31.66 (1:18.50)                                        
 -- Barayev, Jacob             8 Aquaflames-MR        2:10.00         DQ        
                1:25.95                                                            
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  8&U ZONE
          47.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Alexander          8 HAA-MR                 50.96      46.74 JO     
  2 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR                46.50      48.52        
  3 Cannon, Matthew            8 LBA-MR               1:01.12      48.68        
  4 Phang, Yik Fung            8 FLY-MR                 42.00      51.56        
  5 Lee, Andy                  6 Twisters-MR            49.60      52.16        
  6 Marski, Timothy J          7 LIAC-MR                52.00      53.55        
  7 Cheng, Henry               8 Aquaflames-MR          55.00      53.85        
  8 Gregorace, Michael J       7 LIAC-MR                51.50      54.37        
  9 Prystupa, Sasha            8 BASC-MR              1:02.20      54.72        
 10 Hawkins, Michael J         7 HAA-MR                 52.02      55.11        
 11 Hawkins, Raymond P         8 HAA-MR                 55.21      57.54        
 12 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR                58.50      58.05        
 13 Murray, Peter W            8 RAC-CT               1:00.47      58.11        
 14 Wendland, Christopher      7 HAA-MR               1:02.35      58.33        
 15 Weinhofer, Joseph M        8 Sachem-MR              55.00    1:00.29        
 16 Bornstein, Andrew J        8 RAC-CT               1:00.57    1:01.27        
 17 Barayev, Jacob             8 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00    1:03.75        
 18 Sodi, Luca                 7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.78        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  8&U ZONE
          53.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik Fung            8 FLY-MR               1:00.00      54.78        
  2 Meehan, Ryan J             8 HS-MR                  56.76      56.57        
  3 Gregorace, Michael J       7 LIAC-MR                54.30      56.90        
  4 Cannon, Matthew            8 LBA-MR               1:05.62      57.13        
  5 Marski, Timothy J          7 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      59.79        
  6 Hawkins, Raymond P         8 HAA-MR               1:00.88    1:00.19        
  7 Lee, Daniel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.00    1:01.02        
  8 Kaplan, Ryan J             8 TVSC-MR              1:06.87    1:01.27        
  9 Sanders, Peter B           8 TVSC-MR                59.87    1:01.28        
 10 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR                57.50    1:01.83        
 11 Bornstein, Andrew J        8 RAC-CT               1:03.57    1:02.08        
 12 Fitzgerald, Aidan          8 HAA-MR               1:12.70    1:02.66        
 13 Villani, David P           8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:03.66        
 14 Weinhofer, Joseph M        8 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    1:04.22        
 15 Smith, Kieran S            7 RAC-CT               1:07.05    1:05.41        
 16 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR                59.87    1:06.39        
 17 Quartararo, James          8 HAA-MR               1:20.40    1:07.07        
 18 Chang, Michael             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.44    1:08.12        
 19 Kochman, Alex J            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.33    1:09.70        
 20 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR                59.70    1:10.03        
 21 Murray, Peter W            8 RAC-CT               1:25.11    1:11.48        
 22 Wendland, Christopher      7 HAA-MR               1:10.25    1:14.72        
 23 Torrico, Stephen A         8 TVSC-MR                56.98    1:15.03        
 24 Sodi, Luca                 7 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:16.94        
 25 Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.11    1:18.41        
 26 Catterson, James M         8 TVSC-MR              1:25.42    1:20.68        
 27 Karpf, Dylan               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.66    1:22.76        
 -- Lanigan, Trevor F          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.88         DQ        
 -- Rosenfeld, Aaron           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.77         DQ        
 -- Phillip, Bryon J           6 NFS-MR               1:59.00         DQ        
 -- Lee, Andy                  6 Twisters-MR            53.22         DQ        
 -- Santos, Douglas J          8 FLY-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  8&U ZONE
          46.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.50 JO     
  2 Gregorace, Michael J       7 LIAC-MR                56.60      48.87        
  3 Fisher, Alexander          8 HAA-MR                 56.51      49.52        
  4 Meehan, Ryan J             8 HS-MR                1:00.52      51.96        
  5 Kaplan, Ryan J             8 TVSC-MR              1:09.87      53.58        
  6 Cannon, Matthew            8 LBA-MR               1:16.83      53.63        
  7 Hawkins, Michael J         7 HAA-MR                 59.38      54.05        
  8 Smith, Kieran S            7 RAC-CT                 53.91      56.77        
  9 Villani, David P           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.65        
 10 Sarubbi, Jon Jon J         8 HS-MR                1:05.00    1:01.89        
 11 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.05        
 12 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR              1:02.14    1:04.12        
 13 Torrico, Stephen A         8 TVSC-MR                59.87    1:04.46        
 14 Murray, Peter W            8 RAC-CT               1:10.80    1:06.72        
 15 Sanders, Peter B           8 TVSC-MR                55.65    1:10.33        
 16 Bornstein, Andrew J        8 RAC-CT               1:07.04    1:14.11        
 17 Sodi, Luca                 7 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:17.68        
 18 Catterson, James M         8 TVSC-MR              1:15.62    1:18.36        
 -- Marski, Timothy J          7 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan          8 HAA-MR               1:07.48         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  9-10 ZONE
          38.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           10 Twisters-MR            34.26      31.12 ZONE   
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR              31.62      31.76 ZONE   
  3 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                37.73      34.47 JO     
  4 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR                39.74      35.13 JO     
  5 Kessler, Michael N        10 Badger-MR              34.30      35.31 JO     
  6 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR                 35.48      36.16 JO     
  7 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                  35.79      36.42 JO     
  8 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR                42.05      36.79 JO     
  9 Holston, Kamau S          10 NFS-MR                 39.17      37.04 JO     
 10 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR                44.55      37.24 JO     
 11 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR              37.96      38.43 JO     
 12 Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                  39.15      38.64 JO     
 13 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.50      39.73        
 14 Truter, Dranoel K          9 NFS-MR                 40.37      40.00        
 15 Simkin, Leo                9 BASC-MR                48.94      40.09        
 16 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR              39.05      40.32        
 17 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR                40.50      40.61        
 18 Manfre, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                42.00      40.67        
 19 Adayev, Daniel             9 BASC-MR                42.68      40.71        
 20 Bertini, Justin L          9 TVSC-MR                49.64      41.13        
 21 Ismailov, Max              9 Sachem-MR              42.09      41.82        
 22 Gerevits, Brian           10 BASC-MR                46.16      42.42        
 23 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.55      42.44        
 24 Herrera, Fabian            9 Badger-MR              40.92      42.47        
 25 McNally, Bryan N          10 LIAC-MR                42.50      42.57        
 26 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.22      42.67        
 27 Saad-Eldin, Ali M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.99      43.01        
 28 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR                 41.19      43.17        
 29 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR               1:09.75      43.47        
 30 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.48      43.72        
 30 Pappas, Robert B          10 TVSC-MR                42.35      43.72        
 32 Kenyon, Austin E           9 RAC-CT                 42.31      44.56        
 33 O'Keefe, Danny W          10 HS-MR                  48.09      44.64        
 34 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR                45.26      45.07        
 35 Bracey, Devin              9 NFS-MR               1:12.53      45.44        
 36 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.47      45.88        
 37 Gerevits, Nathan          10 BASC-MR                51.15      45.99        
 38 Fuchs, David              10 BASC-MR                45.00      46.15        
 39 McCALLA, Tyler            10 NFS-MR               1:04.00      46.80        
 40 Rodriguez, Ian R           9 NYCC-MR                48.00      47.19        
 41 De los Santos, Sean A     10 FLY-MR                 45.95      47.38        
 42 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR                44.25      48.19        
 43 Ryan, Brendon             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11      48.93        
 44 Bailey, Nicholas X         9 NFS-MR               1:08.25      49.01        
 45 Barle, Andre M            10 TVSC-MR                45.62      49.31        
 46 Mattera, Matthew B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.88      49.90        
 47 Vincel, Jake A            10 TVSC-MR                51.24      51.31        
 48 Sharma, Anuj               9 LIAC-MR                51.00      51.47        
 49 Park, Robin H              9 LIAC-MR                49.90      51.97        
 50 Maida, Troy A              9 HAA-MR                 48.00      52.65        
 51 Bischoff, Gregory         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.00      53.14        
 
Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  9-10 ZONE
        1:27.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            1:08.03    1:09.05 ZONE   
                  33.04     1:09.05 (36.01)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           10 Twisters-MR          1:19.38    1:09.47 ZONE   
                  34.17     1:09.47 (35.30)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR              1:17.74    1:09.79 ZONE   
                  33.83     1:09.79 (35.96)                                        
  4 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.42    1:12.71 ZONE   
                  34.65     1:12.71 (38.06)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              1:27.36    1:18.16 JO     
                  37.14     1:18.16 (41.02)                                        
  6 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR               1:20.02    1:18.50 JO     
                  37.48     1:18.50 (41.02)                                        
  7 Bravo, David               9 Badger-MR            1:20.32    1:19.79 JO     
                  37.71     1:19.79 (42.08)                                        
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.08    1:21.68 JO     
                  39.12     1:21.68 (42.56)                                        
  9 Okhtenberg, Ariel         10 BASC-MR              1:38.30    1:21.71 JO     
                  37.03     1:21.71 (44.68)                                        
 10 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR            1:27.41    1:23.52 JO     
                  38.95     1:23.52 (44.57)                                        
 11 Huang, Alec H             10 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:23.82 JO     
                  37.79     1:23.82 (46.03)                                        
 12 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR              1:33.62    1:24.15 JO     
                  40.15     1:24.15 (44.00)                                        
 13 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.05    1:24.23 JO     
                  38.91     1:24.23 (45.32)                                        
 14 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR              1:49.60    1:26.04 JO     
                  39.89     1:26.04 (46.15)                                        
 15 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.37    1:26.17 JO     
                  43.16     1:26.17 (43.01)                                        
 16 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR            1:27.89    1:26.24 JO     
                  41.65     1:26.24 (44.59)                                        
 17 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.00    1:26.79 JO     
                  40.84     1:26.79 (45.95)                                        
 18 Manfre, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:27.00 JO     
                  41.39     1:27.00 (45.61)                                        
 19 Adayev, Daniel             9 BASC-MR              1:49.46    1:27.46 JO     
                  41.09     1:27.46 (46.37)                                        
 20 Simkin, Leo                9 BASC-MR              1:49.82    1:27.72 JO     
                  41.48     1:27.72 (46.24)                                        
 21 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:28.63        
                  41.97     1:28.63 (46.66)                                        
 22 Winston, Benjamin M       10 TVSC-MR              1:35.24    1:28.93        
                  42.44     1:28.93 (46.49)                                        
 23 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.16    1:29.97        
                  41.75     1:29.97 (48.22)                                        
 24 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               1:42.03    1:31.33        
                  42.63     1:31.33 (48.70)                                        
 25 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.85    1:32.80        
                  42.37     1:32.80 (50.43)                                        
 26 Murphy, Andrew D          10 North Shore-MR       1:37.16    1:33.04        
                  44.06     1:33.04 (48.98)                                        
 27 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR               1:30.35    1:33.61        
                  43.68     1:33.61 (49.93)                                        
 28 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.96    1:34.79        
                  46.22     1:34.79 (48.57)                                        
 29 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 YFD-MR               1:26.00    1:34.84        
                  45.41     1:34.84 (49.43)                                        
 30 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.44    1:34.85        
                  45.45     1:34.85 (49.40)                                        
 31 Kenyon, Austin E           9 RAC-CT               1:36.77    1:35.06        
                  45.24     1:35.06 (49.82)                                        
 32 Gerevits, Brian           10 BASC-MR              1:46.32    1:35.87        
                  44.56     1:35.87 (51.31)                                        
 33 Saad-Eldin, Ali M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.77    1:37.93        
                  47.35     1:37.93 (50.58)                                        
 34 Herrera, Fabian            9 Badger-MR            1:31.49    1:39.67        
                  44.67     1:39.67 (55.00)                                        
 35 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.33    1:40.21        
                  47.53     1:40.21 (52.68)                                        
 36 Collins, Jack M           10 Badger-MR            1:18.67    1:40.77        
                  49.77     1:40.77 (51.00)                                        
 37 Fuchs, David              10 BASC-MR              1:40.00    1:42.16        
                  48.88     1:42.16 (53.28)                                        
 38 Maida, Troy A              9 HAA-MR               1:35.25    1:42.40        
                  49.66     1:42.40 (52.74)                                        
 39 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.69    1:42.47        
                  48.23     1:42.47 (54.24)                                        
 40 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.25    1:43.54        
                  48.16     1:43.54 (55.38)                                        
 41 Mattera, Matthew B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.77    1:44.24        
                  48.25     1:44.24 (55.99)                                        
 42 Barayev, Isaac             9 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    1:47.26        
                  46.08   1:47.26 (1:01.18)                                        
 43 Gerevits, Nathan          10 BASC-MR              1:56.40    1:47.90        
                  49.47     1:47.90 (58.43)                                        
 44 Ryan, Brendon             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.22    1:48.15        
                  52.29     1:48.15 (55.86)                                        
 45 YU, Dominic               10 Twisters-MR          1:48.37    1:49.04        
                  49.44     1:49.04 (59.60)                                        
 46 Lee, Richie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.25    1:50.28        
                  50.53     1:50.28 (59.75)                                        
 47 Corbisiero, Rocco G       10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:56.36        
 48 Israel, Emmanuel          10 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    1:56.52        
                  52.64   1:56.52 (1:03.88)                                        
 49 McCloskey, James T        10 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:56.91        
                  54.06   1:56.91 (1:02.85)                                        
 50 Bischoff, Gregory         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.00    2:01.67        
                  56.95   2:01.67 (1:04.72)                                        
 51 Sharma, Anuj               9 LIAC-MR              1:56.70    2:02.33        
                  53.89   2:02.33 (1:08.44)                                        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  9-10 ZONE
          47.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR              37.41      38.34 ZONE   
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           10 Twisters-MR            42.61      38.61 ZONE   
  3 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR                 40.49      40.01 ZONE   
  4 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR                44.22      40.39 JO     
  5 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR         39.98      41.46 JO     
  6 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                46.57      41.61 JO     
  7 Bravo, David               9 Badger-MR              41.95      43.41 JO     
  8 Okhtenberg, Ariel         10 BASC-MR                49.21      43.79 JO     
  9 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR                52.26      44.15 JO     
 10 Huang, Alec H             10 LIAC-MR                43.00      44.26 JO     
 11 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR                 46.79      44.35 JO     
 12 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR                43.50      44.84 JO     
 13 Li, Alan                  10 FLY-MR                 40.79      44.86 JO     
 14 Michel, Jeffrey R          9 North Shore-MR         42.82      45.26 JO     
 15 Xue, Vincent H            10 HS-MR                  43.02      45.53 JO     
 16 Adayev, Daniel             9 BASC-MR                50.76      46.41 JO     
 17 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR              45.19      46.57 JO     
 18 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR              44.16      46.79 JO     
 19 Simkin, Leo                9 BASC-MR                55.19      46.91 JO     
 20 Kenyon, Austin E           9 RAC-CT                 50.86      47.86        
 21 Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                  48.40      48.00        
 22 Manfre, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.02        
 23 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                 52.09      48.16        
 24 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR              47.51      48.29        
 25 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR                 49.34      48.75        
 26 Maida, Troy A              9 HAA-MR                 57.74      48.92        
 27 Fuchs, David              10 BASC-MR                56.90      51.95        
 28 Corbisiero, Rocco G       10 Sachem-MR              55.00      52.38        
 29 Gerevits, Brian           10 BASC-MR                52.80      52.47        
 30 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 YFD-MR                 54.00      53.05        
 31 Gerevits, Nathan          10 BASC-MR                55.04      53.34        
 32 YU, Dominic               10 Twisters-MR            52.00      53.48        
 33 Ren, Harry                 9 Aquaflames-MR          50.00      53.53        
 34 Barayev, Isaac             9 Aquaflames-MR          55.00      53.78        
 34 Herrera, Fabian            9 Badger-MR              52.53      53.78        
 36 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                56.92      53.94        
 37 Israel, Emmanuel          10 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      55.51        
 38 Sharma, Anuj               9 LIAC-MR                59.50      59.33        
 39 McCloskey, James T        10 FLY-MR                 58.00    1:00.36        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  9-10 ZONE
          53.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Michael N        10 Badger-MR              43.66      45.13 ZONE   
  2 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR                 47.65      45.87 JO     
  3 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR         45.81      47.34 JO     
  4 Simkin, Leo                9 BASC-MR                55.91      50.29 JO     
  5 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                  52.50      50.51 JO     
  6 Ismailov, Max              9 Sachem-MR              52.44      51.90 JO     
  7 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR              50.57      52.24 JO     
  8 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.46      52.95 JO     
  9 Michel, Jeffrey R          9 North Shore-MR         50.98      53.84 JO     
 10 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR              53.40      53.98 JO     
 11 Gerevits, Brian           10 BASC-MR                56.58      54.51        
 12 Bracey, Devin              9 NFS-MR               1:11.16      54.55        
 13 Gerevits, Nathan          10 BASC-MR                57.05      54.87        
 14 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR                 53.99      55.17        
 15 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.22      55.26        
 16 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.00      55.32        
 17 De los Santos, Sean A     10 FLY-MR                 56.96      55.36        
 18 Fuchs, David              10 BASC-MR                59.99      55.71        
 19 Adayev, Daniel             9 BASC-MR                59.66      56.54        
 20 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.87      56.75        
 21 Ryan, Brendon             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.88      57.29        
 22 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.70      58.46        
 23 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.97      59.09        
 24 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.05      59.19        
 25 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.77      59.25        
 26 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      59.73        
 27 Morlock, Kyle W            9 HAA-MR                 58.97    1:00.17        
 28 Rodriguez, Ian R           9 NYCC-MR                59.00    1:00.78        
 29 Herrera, Fabian            9 Badger-MR              57.11    1:00.81        
 30 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:02.38        
 31 Park, Robin H              9 LIAC-MR                59.90    1:02.69        
 32 Saad-Eldin, Ali M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.55    1:03.34        
 33 Bischoff, Gregory         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.00    1:04.47        
 34 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR               1:29.08    1:04.84        
 35 Barle, Andre M            10 TVSC-MR              1:02.14    1:04.85        
 36 Mattera, Matthew B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.44    1:05.80        
 37 O'Keefe, Danny W          10 HS-MR                1:17.54    1:06.20        
 38 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR              1:05.24    1:06.90        
 39 Pappas, Robert B          10 TVSC-MR              1:05.65    1:08.65        
 40 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR              1:03.25    1:09.91        
 41 Maida, Troy A              9 HAA-MR               1:15.70    1:13.59        
 42 Sharma, Anuj               9 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:21.30        
 43 Bailey, Nicholas X         9 NFS-MR               1:32.00    1:30.93        
 -- Vincel, Jake A            10 TVSC-MR              1:06.58         DQ        
 -- McCALLA, Tyler            10 NFS-MR               1:28.00         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  9-10 ZONE
          46.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR                40.43      36.07 ZONE   
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR              35.68      36.52 ZONE   
  3 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR                41.95      37.26 ZONE   
  4 Li, Alan                  10 FLY-MR                 40.65      40.61 JO     
  5 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                  40.24      41.99 JO     
  6 Holston, Kamau S          10 NFS-MR                 50.21      43.93 JO     
  7 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.78      44.01 JO     
  8 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR                 43.16      45.23 JO     
  9 Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                  46.01      45.92 JO     
 10 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR                57.92      47.72        
 11 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.00      48.33        
 12 Ismailov, Max              9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      48.54        
 13 Truter, Dranoel K          9 NFS-MR               1:11.23      50.50        
 14 Bertini, Justin L          9 TVSC-MR              1:02.14      51.86        
 15 Maida, Troy A              9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      52.42        
 16 Herrera, Fabian            9 Badger-MR              50.99      53.15        
 17 O'Keefe, Danny W          10 HS-MR                1:01.45      54.76        
 18 Bailey, Nicholas X         9 NFS-MR               1:30.82      55.99        
 19 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR                59.68      59.40        
 20 Vincel, Jake A            10 TVSC-MR              1:10.25    1:00.22        
 21 Rodriguez, Ian R           9 NYCC-MR                58.00    1:00.32        
 22 Morlock, Kyle W            9 HAA-MR               1:05.18    1:00.39        
 23 Pappas, Robert B          10 TVSC-MR              1:03.25    1:01.46        
 24 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR              1:05.78    1:01.47        
 25 Park, Robin H              9 LIAC-MR                59.90    1:02.89        
 26 Bracey, Devin              9 NFS-MR               1:44.65    1:04.93        
 27 Sharma, Anuj               9 LIAC-MR              1:07.40    1:05.65        
 28 Barle, Andre M            10 TVSC-MR                59.87    1:07.41        
 29 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR               1:28.00    1:11.55        
 30 McCALLA, Tyler            10 NFS-MR               1:30.20    1:23.36        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.39  ZONE
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            2:26.92    2:31.33 ZONE   
                  35.00     1:13.46 (38.46)     1:52.89 (39.43)     2:31.33 (38.44)
  2 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              2:50.23    2:33.30 ZONE   
                  34.73     1:13.60 (38.87)     1:53.98 (40.38)     2:33.30 (39.32)
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           10 Twisters-MR          2:50.58    2:34.43 ZONE   
                  35.54     1:14.93 (39.39)     1:55.92 (40.99)     2:34.43 (38.51)
  4 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR              3:19.71    2:37.47 ZONE   
                  37.64     1:18.70 (41.06)     1:59.14 (40.44)     2:37.47 (38.33)
  5 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:40.30 ZONE   
                  35.75     1:16.64 (40.89)     1:58.65 (42.01)     2:40.30 (41.65)
  6 Kessler, Michael N        10 Badger-MR            2:38.69    2:42.07 JO     
                  37.19     1:18.39 (41.20)     2:00.92 (42.53)     2:42.07 (41.15)
  7 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              3:06.81    2:49.63 JO     
                  39.26     1:23.02 (43.76)     2:07.32 (44.30)     2:49.63 (42.31)
  8 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR       2:46.61    2:50.57 JO     
                  38.24     1:21.85 (43.61)     2:07.47 (45.62)     2:50.57 (43.10)
  9 Li, Alan                  10 FLY-MR               2:56.15    2:55.76 JO     
                  39.52     1:24.01 (44.49)     2:11.07 (47.06)     2:55.76 (44.69)
 10 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR               2:55.51    2:56.71 JO     
                  40.03     1:26.84 (46.81)     2:15.01 (48.17)     2:56.71 (41.70)
 11 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR              3:14.65    2:58.45 JO     
                  38.60     1:23.98 (45.38)     2:11.31 (47.33)     2:58.45 (47.14)
 12 Michel, Jeffrey R          9 North Shore-MR       3:02.82    3:01.56 JO     
                  42.13     1:31.06 (48.93)     2:19.31 (48.25)     3:01.56 (42.25)
 13 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR              3:06.54    3:02.01 JO     
                  41.35     1:28.34 (46.99)     2:16.22 (47.88)     3:02.01 (45.79)
 14 Manfre, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:07.09 JO     
                  40.62     1:29.48 (48.86)     2:18.84 (49.36)     3:07.09 (48.25)
 14 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:07.09 JO     
                  43.56     1:32.02 (48.46)     2:20.89 (48.87)     3:07.09 (46.20)
 16 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:07.30 JO     
                  42.25     1:31.53 (49.28)     2:22.09 (50.56)     3:07.30 (45.21)
 17 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR              3:12.03    3:11.33        
                  42.55     1:31.38 (48.83)     2:20.94 (49.56)     3:11.33 (50.39)
 18 Holston, Kamau S          10 NFS-MR               3:56.50    3:13.18        
                  42.80     1:32.62 (49.82)     2:23.43 (50.81)     3:13.18 (49.75)
 19 Kenyon, Austin E           9 RAC-CT               3:32.45    3:16.72        
                  43.23     1:35.80 (52.57)     2:25.12 (49.32)     3:16.72 (51.60)
 20 McNally, Bryan N          10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:22.05        
                  43.29     1:34.53 (51.24)     2:29.13 (54.60)     3:22.05 (52.92)
 21 Phang, Yik Fung            8 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:44.55        
                  47.40     1:45.57 (58.17)     2:44.04 (58.47)   3:44.55 (1:00.51)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:40.89  10&U ZONE
        6:14.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              6:14.15    5:25.36 ZONE   
                  36.69     1:17.92 (41.23)     1:59.99 (42.07)     2:42.15 (42.16)
        3:22.57 (40.42)     4:05.04 (42.47)     4:45.80 (40.76)     5:25.36 (39.56)
  2 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR               5:15.00    5:48.73 JO     
                                1:21.25 ( )     2:06.13 (44.88)     2:51.61 (45.48)
        3:37.41 (45.80)     4:22.72 (45.31)     5:07.83 (45.11)     5:48.73 (40.90)
  3 Li, Alan                  10 FLY-MR               5:45.00    6:18.71        
                  41.27     1:28.49 (47.22)     2:18.23 (49.74)     3:07.10 (48.87)
        3:56.32 (49.22)     4:44.60 (48.28)     5:32.60 (48.00)     6:18.71 (46.11)
  4 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR               5:50.00    6:54.42        
                  44.51     1:35.67 (51.16)     2:29.43 (53.76)     3:23.47 (54.04)
        4:18.46 (54.99)     5:12.19 (53.73)     6:05.92 (53.73)     6:54.42 (48.50)
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.39  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           10 Twisters-MR          1:34.36    1:22.78 ZONE   
                  41.01     1:22.78 (41.77)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR               1:27.07    1:24.27 ZONE   
                  40.61     1:24.27 (43.66)                                        
  3 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              1:36.33    1:28.42 JO     
                  42.00     1:28.42 (46.42)                                        
  4 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR       1:29.52    1:29.41 JO     
                  43.17     1:29.41 (46.24)                                        
  5 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:37.39    1:30.41 JO     
                  43.50     1:30.41 (46.91)                                        
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.47    1:30.63 JO     
                  42.92     1:30.63 (47.71)                                        
  7 Li, Alan                  10 FLY-MR               1:37.00    1:35.14 JO     
                  46.36     1:35.14 (48.78)                                        
  8 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR            1:38.30    1:36.67 JO     
  9 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.00    1:37.48 JO     
                  48.72     1:37.48 (48.76)                                        
 10 Adayev, Daniel             9 BASC-MR              1:48.42    1:38.07 JO     
                  49.73     1:38.07 (48.34)                                        
 11 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:38.18 JO     
                  48.34     1:38.18 (49.84)                                        
 12 Michel, Jeffrey R          9 North Shore-MR       1:34.23    1:38.28 JO     
                  48.13     1:38.28 (50.15)                                        
 13 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              1:34.50    1:39.00 JO     
                  48.46     1:39.00 (50.54)                                        
 14 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR              1:55.30    1:39.03 JO     
                  48.31     1:39.03 (50.72)                                        
 15 Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                1:41.99    1:40.34 JO     
 16 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR            1:43.21    1:40.38 JO     
                  49.25     1:40.38 (51.13)                                        
 17 Simkin, Leo                9 BASC-MR              1:58.89    1:40.42 JO     
                  48.44     1:40.42 (51.98)                                        
 18 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.24    1:40.86 JO     
                  48.01     1:40.86 (52.85)                                        
 19 Fisher, Alexander          8 HAA-MR               2:03.75    1:41.72 JO     
                  50.55     1:41.72 (51.17)                                        
 20 Kenyon, Austin E           9 RAC-CT               1:49.18    1:42.23 JO     
 21 Manfre, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:43.27        
                  50.74     1:43.27 (52.53)                                        
 22 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR               1:45.67    1:44.86        
                  50.24     1:44.86 (54.62)                                        
 23 McNally, Bryan N          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.70        
                  50.99     1:45.70 (54.71)                                        
 24 Truter, Dranoel K          9 NFS-MR               1:55.56    1:46.78        
                  55.24     1:46.78 (51.54)                                        
 25 Hawkins, Michael J         7 HAA-MR               1:47.18    1:49.42        
                  54.39     1:49.42 (55.03)                                        
 26 Gerevits, Brian           10 BASC-MR              1:53.05    1:49.44        
                  53.47     1:49.44 (55.97)                                        
 27 Gerevits, Nathan          10 BASC-MR              1:52.69    1:50.23        
                  53.98     1:50.23 (56.25)                                        
 28 Morlock, Kyle W            9 HAA-MR               1:53.66    1:50.30        
                  54.94     1:50.30 (55.36)                                        
 29 Fuchs, David              10 BASC-MR              2:04.00    1:52.52        
                  53.51     1:52.52 (59.01)                                        
 30 De los Santos, Sean A     10 FLY-MR               1:57.00    1:54.83        
                  55.25     1:54.83 (59.58)                                        
 31 Hawkins, Raymond P         8 HAA-MR               2:03.38    1:55.81        
                  54.28   1:55.81 (1:01.53)                                        
 32 Weinhofer, Joseph M        8 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:03.45        
                1:00.05   2:03.45 (1:03.40)                                        
 33 Bertini, Justin L          9 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    2:04.64        
                1:01.43   2:04.64 (1:03.21)                                        
 34 Quartararo, James          8 HAA-MR               1:59.20    2:05.53        
                1:01.82   2:05.53 (1:03.71)                                        
 35 Santos, Douglas J          8 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:15.35        
                1:05.30   2:15.35 (1:10.05)                                        
 36 Rosenfeld, Aaron           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.11    3:03.77        
                1:29.40   3:03.77 (1:34.37)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR               1:46.88    1:38.04 ZONE   
                  47.27     1:38.04 (50.77)                                        
  2 Li, Alan                  10 FLY-MR               1:46.25    1:38.66 ZONE   
                  47.21     1:38.66 (51.45)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR              1:57.38    1:39.96 JO     
                  47.84     1:39.96 (52.12)                                        
  4 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR       1:37.49    1:41.28 JO     
                  47.80     1:41.28 (53.48)                                        
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel         10 BASC-MR              1:56.20    1:43.21 JO     
                  49.21     1:43.21 (54.00)                                        
  6 Collins, Jack M           10 Badger-MR            1:38.02    1:45.37 JO     
                  50.48     1:45.37 (54.89)                                        
  7 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR               1:48.60    1:45.56 JO     
                  51.15     1:45.56 (54.41)                                        
  8 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              2:13.58    1:46.48 JO     
                  51.15     1:46.48 (55.33)                                        
  9 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              1:57.56    1:46.93 JO     
                  50.32     1:46.93 (56.61)                                        
 10 Huang, Alec H             10 LIAC-MR              1:46.50    1:47.72 JO     
                  53.31     1:47.72 (54.41)                                        
 11 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              2:04.88    1:48.02 JO     
                  51.97     1:48.02 (56.05)                                        
 12 Simkin, Leo                9 BASC-MR              1:59.64    1:49.14 JO     
                  53.83     1:49.14 (55.31)                                        
 13 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR            1:41.01    1:50.21 JO     
                  50.63     1:50.21 (59.58)                                        
 14 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR            1:56.50    1:52.51 JO     
                  55.08     1:52.51 (57.43)                                        
 15 Manfre, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:53.25 JO     
                  55.50     1:53.25 (57.75)                                        
 16 Xue, Vincent H            10 HS-MR                1:55.20    1:54.00 JO     
                  54.82     1:54.00 (59.18)                                        
 17 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR            1:50.40    1:54.08 JO     
                  53.94   1:54.08 (1:00.14)                                        
 18 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 YFD-MR               1:46.00    1:54.14 JO     
                  54.67     1:54.14 (59.47)                                        
 19 Winston, Benjamin M       10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:55.03 JO     
                  53.67   1:55.03 (1:01.36)                                        
 20 Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                2:06.99    1:55.50 JO     
                  56.50     1:55.50 (59.00)                                        
 21 Barayev, Isaac             9 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    1:56.69 JO     
                  53.97   1:56.69 (1:02.72)                                        
 22 Michel, Jeffrey R          9 North Shore-MR       1:51.35    1:56.72 JO     
                  57.44     1:56.72 (59.28)                                        
 23 Adayev, Daniel             9 BASC-MR              2:15.60    1:57.25        
                  56.74   1:57.25 (1:00.51)                                        
 24 Gerevits, Nathan          10 BASC-MR              2:06.62    1:57.42        
                  56.29   1:57.42 (1:01.13)                                        
 25 Phang, Yik Fung            8 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:57.45        
                  56.23   1:57.45 (1:01.22)                                        
 26 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR              2:13.69    1:57.67        
                  54.02   1:57.67 (1:03.65)                                        
 27 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.16    1:57.93        
                  55.65   1:57.93 (1:02.28)                                        
 28 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.00    1:58.38        
                  57.69   1:58.38 (1:00.69)                                        
 29 Gerevits, Brian           10 BASC-MR              2:08.47    1:58.76        
                  57.48   1:58.76 (1:01.28)                                        
 30 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR               1:59.60    1:58.86        
                  56.57   1:58.86 (1:02.29)                                        
 31 Fuchs, David              10 BASC-MR              2:11.00    1:58.95        
                  56.41   1:58.95 (1:02.54)                                        
 32 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.94    1:59.74        
                  57.64   1:59.74 (1:02.10)                                        
 33 Corbisiero, Rocco G       10 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:00.79        
                  58.10   2:00.79 (1:02.69)                                        
 34 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.52    2:01.54        
                  59.23   2:01.54 (1:02.31)                                        
 35 Cheng, Henry               8 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    2:02.79        
                  57.97   2:02.79 (1:04.82)                                        
 36 Ryan, Brendon             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.88    2:02.86        
                1:00.62   2:02.86 (1:02.24)                                        
 37 McCloskey, James T        10 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:03.02        
                  58.91   2:03.02 (1:04.11)                                        
 38 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.44    2:03.52        
                  58.87   2:03.52 (1:04.65)                                        
 39 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.44    2:03.65        
                1:00.23   2:03.65 (1:03.42)                                        
 40 Cannon, Matthew            8 LBA-MR               2:19.83    2:05.31        
                1:00.70   2:05.31 (1:04.61)                                        
 41 Ren, Harry                 9 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.00    2:05.40        
                  59.21   2:05.40 (1:06.19)                                        
 42 Gregorace, Michael J       7 LIAC-MR              2:07.70    2:05.63        
                  59.81   2:05.63 (1:05.82)                                        
 43 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.87    2:06.94        
                1:00.00   2:06.94 (1:06.94)                                        
 44 Prystupa, Sasha            8 BASC-MR              2:21.20    2:09.53        
                1:02.42   2:09.53 (1:07.11)                                        
 45 Fisher, Alexander          8 HAA-MR               2:27.58    2:10.93        
                1:03.40   2:10.93 (1:07.53)                                        
 46 Herrera, Fabian            9 Badger-MR            2:07.56    2:11.56        
                1:03.03   2:11.56 (1:08.53)                                        
 47 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.22    2:11.83        
                1:02.59   2:11.83 (1:09.24)                                        
 48 Marski, Timothy J          7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:11.99        
                1:03.44   2:11.99 (1:08.55)                                        
 49 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:14.25        
                1:03.56   2:14.25 (1:10.69)                                        
 50 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.28    2:14.93        
                1:05.26   2:14.93 (1:09.67)                                        
 51 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               2:07.48    2:15.01        
                1:03.67   2:15.01 (1:11.34)                                        
 52 Murphy, Andrew D          10 North Shore-MR       2:13.12    2:16.30        
                1:05.50   2:16.30 (1:10.80)                                        
 53 Weinhofer, Joseph M        8 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:16.79        
                1:03.74   2:16.79 (1:13.05)                                        
 54 Hawkins, Raymond P         8 HAA-MR               2:12.35    2:18.09        
                1:06.01   2:18.09 (1:12.08)                                        
 55 Saad-Eldin, Ali M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.22    2:18.71        
                1:08.81   2:18.71 (1:09.90)                                        
 56 Hawkins, Michael J         7 HAA-MR               2:22.13    2:18.94        
                1:08.18   2:18.94 (1:10.76)                                        
 57 Chang, Michael             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.11    2:28.39        
                1:12.65   2:28.39 (1:15.74)                                        
 58 Bischoff, Gregory         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.00    2:34.17        
                1:08.60   2:34.17 (1:25.57)                                        
 59 Lee, Daniel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.66    2:34.44        
                1:13.46   2:34.44 (1:20.98)                                        
 60 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    2:35.70        
                1:13.73   2:35.70 (1:21.97)                                        
 61 Kochman, Alex J            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.22    2:36.16        
                1:13.90   2:36.16 (1:22.26)                                        
 62 Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.11    2:37.56        
                1:17.19   2:37.56 (1:20.37)                                        
 63 Lee, Richie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.90    2:42.57        
                1:15.56   2:42.57 (1:27.01)                                        
 64 Karpf, Dylan               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.11    3:02.85        
                1:27.31   3:02.85 (1:35.54)                                        
 65 Sharma, Anuj               9 LIAC-MR              2:54.60    3:04.86        
                1:24.85   3:04.86 (1:40.01)                                        
 66 Rosenfeld, Aaron           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.22    3:28.09        
                1:41.05   3:28.09 (1:47.04)                                        
 -- Lanigan, Trevor F          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.55         DQ        
                1:15.27        DQ (1:25.99)                                        
 -- Sodi, Luca                 7 LIAC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
                1:21.97        DQ (1:30.60)                                        
 -- Mattera, Matthew B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.55         DQ        
                1:10.86        DQ (1:13.95)                                        
 -- Bornstein, Andrew J        8 RAC-CT               2:13.39         DQ        
                1:02.68        DQ (1:07.76)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.49  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            1:17.93    1:21.15 ZONE   
                  37.54     1:21.15 (43.61)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR              1:39.69    1:22.70 ZONE   
                  38.69     1:22.70 (44.01)                                        
  3 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              1:42.45    1:25.78 ZONE   
                  40.31     1:25.78 (45.47)                                        
  4 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR               1:27.01    1:26.83 ZONE   
                  39.65     1:26.83 (47.18)                                        
  5 Bravo, David               9 Badger-MR            1:26.05    1:29.11 ZONE   
                  40.30     1:29.11 (48.81)                                        
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR              1:48.15    1:33.75 JO     
                  41.93     1:33.75 (51.82)                                        
  7 Zezula, Mateusz           10 Twisters-MR          1:44.03    1:34.65 JO     
                  43.33     1:34.65 (51.32)                                        
  8 Li, Alan                  10 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:37.65 JO     
                  44.66     1:37.65 (52.99)                                        
  9 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR       1:35.41    1:39.74 JO     
                  47.02     1:39.74 (52.72)                                        
 10 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR              2:14.52    1:46.70 JO     
                  46.96     1:46.70 (59.74)                                        
 11 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:48.32 JO     
                  47.51   1:48.32 (1:00.81)                                        
 12 Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                1:55.35    1:49.73 JO     
                  48.84   1:49.73 (1:00.89)                                        
 13 Xue, Vincent H            10 HS-MR                1:55.02    1:52.23 JO     
                  46.78   1:52.23 (1:05.45)                                        
 14 Murphy, Andrew D          10 North Shore-MR       2:04.68    2:20.20        
                1:07.23   2:20.20 (1:12.97)                                        
 -- Winston, Benjamin M       10 TVSC-MR              2:10.32         DQ        
                  51.06          DQ (59.43)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.49  SECT
          27.49  METS
          29.99  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR                34.07      30.25 JO     
  2 Kennon, Declan P          11 Badger-MR              29.99      30.39 JO     
  3 DiMaria, Michael J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.88      30.80 JO     
  4 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR            31.67      30.87 JO     
  5 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR            33.75      31.32 JO     
  6 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.23      31.53 JO     
  7 James, Gregory A          11 NFS-MR                 33.08      31.55 JO     
  8 Cato, Camren A            11 NFS-MR                 32.74      32.04 JO     
  9 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR                34.40      32.28 JO     
 10 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR                50.57      32.42 JO     
 11 Charles, Brandon K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.19      32.46 JO     
 12 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR                 35.00      32.47 JO     
 13 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.55      32.56 JO     
 14 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.06      32.72 JO     
 15 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                 32.91      32.84 JO     
 16 Russell, Douglas L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.94      33.24        
 17 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR                36.57      33.31        
 18 Reyes, Christopher        12 FLY-MR                 34.47      34.09        
 19 Maida, Travis M           12 HAA-MR                 36.95      34.15        
 20 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR                39.30      34.38        
 21 De los Santos, Christian  12 FLY-MR                 38.10      34.79        
 22 Stoski, Nicholas          12 LBA-MR                 38.98      34.84        
 23 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR                 40.04      34.88        
 24 McInerney, Andrew H       12 Badger-MR              35.02      35.00        
 25 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.37      35.04        
 26 Voves, Jordan A           11 RAC-CT                 35.94      35.19        
 27 Heide, Nicholas H         12 TVSC-MR                45.20      35.34        
 28 Cornwallis, Robert A      12 Twisters-MR            41.00      35.82        
 29 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR                36.50      36.04        
 30 Quartararo, Philip P      11 HAA-MR                 37.09      36.19        
 31 Alvarez, Jeffrey          11 Twisters-MR            38.72      36.81        
 32 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                39.08      36.88        
 33 Hall, Delaney W           11 LIAC-MR                37.00      36.99        
 34 O'Connell, Jack           11 BASC-MR                41.37      37.43        
 35 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.76      37.88        
 36 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR                42.15      37.93        
 37 Germain, David A          11 North Shore-MR         35.70      37.96        
 38 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.26      38.11        
 39 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan     11 Basc-unattached-MR     40.00      38.13        
 40 Brennan, Matthew P        12 TVSC-MR                41.02      38.78        
 41 Blesi, Frank J            12 LIAC-MR                40.46      38.80        
 42 Beil, Kevin A             12 LIAC-MR                38.50      38.83        
 43 Wu, Terry                 12 RAC-CT                 40.49      39.11        
 44 Awon, Saaior K            11 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.23        
 45 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR                37.70      39.43        
 46 McBride, Justin J         11 FLY-MR                 38.91      39.47        
 47 Caradonna, Laurence J     11 TVSC-MR                49.20      39.61        
 48 Peskett, Brandon W        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.10      39.80        
 49 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.97      39.86        
 50 Meyers, Ian R             11 RAC-CT                 39.72      40.19        
 51 Lynn, James R             12 Badger-MR              39.03      40.21        
 52 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR                 38.83      40.26        
 53 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR                46.86      40.35        
 54 Gavigan, Zach Z           11 TVSC-MR                41.58      40.47        
 55 Balzano, Christopher J    12 TVSC-MR                46.52      41.83        
 56 Sanchez, Elliot E         11 FLY-MR                 53.81      42.66        
 57 Waite, Eric               11 RAC-CT                 39.95      42.91        
 58 Crawford, Peter S         11 TVSC-MR                46.99      43.82        
 59 Kalra, Sanjay             11 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.09        
 60 Maida, Trevor W           11 HAA-MR                 44.94      44.24        
 61 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR                43.22      44.27        
 62 Young, Jonathan A         12 NFS-MR               1:10.00      45.10        
 63 Kalinousky, Adam J        12 TVSC-MR              4:25.68      47.86        
 64 Ibrahim, Mohamed          11 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.80        
 65 Long, Cedric D            11 NFS-MR               1:12.00      58.95        
 66 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.01    1:00.13        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.99  SECT
          59.99  METS
        1:06.19  ZONE
        1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR            1:08.72    1:04.92 ZONE   
                  31.64     1:04.92 (33.28)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan P          11 Badger-MR            1:04.95    1:05.29 ZONE   
                  30.93     1:05.29 (34.36)                                        
  3 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          1:10.31    1:06.15 ZONE   
                  31.49     1:06.15 (34.66)                                        
  4 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR              1:12.13    1:06.18 ZONE   
                  31.98     1:06.18 (34.20)                                        
  5 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR          1:14.29    1:06.69 JO     
                  31.21     1:06.69 (35.48)                                        
  6 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR          1:09.43    1:07.69 JO     
                  31.71     1:07.69 (35.98)                                        
  7 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              1:13.72    1:07.96 JO     
                  32.11     1:07.96 (35.85)                                        
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              1:15.50    1:08.82 JO     
                  31.91     1:08.82 (36.91)                                        
  9 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:48.56    1:08.94 JO     
                  32.96     1:08.94 (35.98)                                        
 10 DiMaria, Michael J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.44    1:09.14 JO     
                  33.01     1:09.14 (36.13)                                        
 11 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.31    1:09.31 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.31 (36.49)                                        
 12 Spinelli, Eddie F         12 HS-MR                1:10.63    1:09.73 JO     
                  32.97     1:09.73 (36.76)                                        
 13 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               1:13.12    1:09.76 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.76 (36.93)                                        
 14 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            1:10.74    1:09.97 JO     
                  33.26     1:09.97 (36.71)                                        
 15 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:11.02    1:10.03 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.03 (36.19)                                        
 16 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.60    1:10.55 JO     
                  33.91     1:10.55 (36.64)                                        
 17 Charles, Brandon K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.67    1:11.12 JO     
                  33.64     1:11.12 (37.48)                                        
 17 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.41    1:11.12 JO     
                  33.66     1:11.12 (37.46)                                        
 19 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              1:15.36    1:11.19 JO     
                  33.90     1:11.19 (37.29)                                        
 20 Russell, Douglas L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.33    1:11.46 JO     
                  33.73     1:11.46 (37.73)                                        
 21 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.69    1:12.05 JO     
                  33.71     1:12.05 (38.34)                                        
 22 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.89    1:12.46 JO     
                  34.60     1:12.46 (37.86)                                        
 23 Stoski, Nicholas          12 LBA-MR               1:28.20    1:13.08 JO     
                  34.85     1:13.08 (38.23)                                        
 24 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:13.42 JO     
                  34.65     1:13.42 (38.77)                                        
 25 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:13.44 JO     
                  35.39     1:13.44 (38.05)                                        
 26 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              1:26.35    1:13.54 JO     
                  34.88     1:13.54 (38.66)                                        
 27 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.07    1:14.12        
                  35.82     1:14.12 (38.30)                                        
 28 McInerney, Andrew H       12 Badger-MR            1:17.38    1:14.50        
                  35.29     1:14.50 (39.21)                                        
 29 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                1:15.30    1:14.70        
                  35.32     1:14.70 (39.38)                                        
 30 Mattera, Michael P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.61    1:14.76        
                  34.89     1:14.76 (39.87)                                        
 31 Reyes, Christopher        12 FLY-MR               1:16.72    1:14.90        
                  34.67     1:14.90 (40.23)                                        
 32 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR              1:24.50    1:15.05        
                  35.35     1:15.05 (39.70)                                        
 33 Voves, Jordan A           11 RAC-CT               1:16.35    1:15.50        
                  35.64     1:15.50 (39.86)                                        
 34 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR               1:31.62    1:15.59        
                  35.31     1:15.59 (40.28)                                        
 35 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.56    1:15.92        
                  36.03     1:15.92 (39.89)                                        
 36 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            1:12.60    1:16.13        
                  35.24     1:16.13 (40.89)                                        
 37 Maida, Travis M           12 HAA-MR               1:20.52    1:16.80        
                  35.47     1:16.80 (41.33)                                        
 38 Low, Derek                12 NYCC-MR              1:28.82    1:17.96        
                  37.28     1:17.96 (40.68)                                        
 39 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.63    1:18.34        
                  37.89     1:18.34 (40.45)                                        
 40 O'Connell, Jack           11 BASC-MR              1:26.00    1:20.42        
                  38.06     1:20.42 (42.36)                                        
 41 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              1:31.66    1:21.02        
                  40.55     1:21.02 (40.47)                                        
 42 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.53    1:21.18        
                  38.93     1:21.18 (42.25)                                        
 43 Blesi, Frank J            12 LIAC-MR              1:28.94    1:21.90        
                  39.50     1:21.90 (42.40)                                        
 44 Siboonruang, Tana         11 Twisters-MR          1:29.19    1:22.99        
                  39.27     1:22.99 (43.72)                                        
 45 Cornwallis, Robert A      12 Twisters-MR          1:35.01    1:23.04        
                  36.46     1:23.04 (46.58)                                        
 46 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan     11 Basc-unattached-MR   1:33.20    1:23.05        
                  39.33     1:23.05 (43.72)                                        
 47 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR              1:32.94    1:23.16        
                  39.12     1:23.16 (44.04)                                        
 48 Murphy, Shawn S           11 North Shore-MR       1:25.72    1:23.46        
                  40.60     1:23.46 (42.86)                                        
 49 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.88    1:24.57        
                  39.70     1:24.57 (44.87)                                        
 50 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR              1:36.52    1:24.61        
                  39.31     1:24.61 (45.30)                                        
 51 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.68    1:25.18        
                  39.87     1:25.18 (45.31)                                        
 52 Brennan, Matthew P        12 TVSC-MR              1:42.01    1:25.33        
                  39.42     1:25.33 (45.91)                                        
 53 Quing, Steven             12 Twisters-MR          1:22.19    1:25.60        
                  39.24     1:25.60 (46.36)                                        
 54 Lynn, James R             12 Badger-MR            1:30.18    1:25.76        
                  40.58     1:25.76 (45.18)                                        
 55 Michel, Bradley J         11 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:26.21        
                  41.62     1:26.21 (44.59)                                        
 56 Veccia, James V           12 North Shore-MR       1:26.09    1:26.47        
                  40.69     1:26.47 (45.78)                                        
 57 Germain, David A          11 North Shore-MR       1:23.09    1:27.17        
                  40.84     1:27.17 (46.33)                                        
 58 Indimine, Matthew L       11 North Shore-MR       1:27.53    1:27.45        
                  41.12     1:27.45 (46.33)                                        
 59 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR              1:26.54    1:27.50        
                  41.22     1:27.50 (46.28)                                        
 60 Peskett, Brandon W        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.88    1:27.67        
                  41.49     1:27.67 (46.18)                                        
 61 Rotolo, John M            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:28.11        
                  41.38     1:28.11 (46.73)                                        
 62 Caradonna, Laurence J     11 TVSC-MR              1:50.59    1:28.76        
                  41.79     1:28.76 (46.97)                                        
 63 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR              1:49.71    1:28.94        
                  42.79     1:28.94 (46.15)                                        
 64 Gavigan, Zach Z           11 TVSC-MR              1:37.35    1:29.41        
                  41.12     1:29.41 (48.29)                                        
 65 Giordano, Daniel F        11 TVSC-MR              1:37.00    1:29.67        
                  45.08     1:29.67 (44.59)                                        
 66 Matatov, Richard          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    1:29.74        
                  42.72     1:29.74 (47.02)                                        
 67 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.99    1:30.46        
                  44.45     1:30.46 (46.01)                                        
 68 Meyers, Ian R             11 RAC-CT               1:34.98    1:30.48        
                  41.66     1:30.48 (48.82)                                        
 69 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR              1:39.69    1:31.75        
                  43.50     1:31.75 (48.25)                                        
 70 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              1:46.46    1:32.22        
                  41.44     1:32.22 (50.78)                                        
 71 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.05    1:36.08        
                  46.52     1:36.08 (49.56)                                        
 72 Waite, Eric               11 RAC-CT               1:34.66    1:36.48        
 73 Kalra, Sanjay             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.69        
                  47.66     1:37.69 (50.03)                                        
 74 Vaiman, Josh G            11 Aquaflames-MR        2:04.92    1:41.94        
                  48.51     1:41.94 (53.43)                                        
 75 Lee, Max                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.10    1:43.83        
                  47.19     1:43.83 (56.64)                                        
 76 Ibrahim, Mohamed          11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.01        
                  51.37     1:51.01 (59.64)                                        
 77 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.77    2:15.61        
                1:00.98   2:15.61 (1:14.63)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.69  SECT
        2:10.99  METS
        2:23.79  ZONE
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          2:14.22    2:19.34 ZONE   
                  30.46     1:04.97 (34.51)     1:42.16 (37.19)     2:19.34 (37.18)
  2 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR              2:33.45    2:24.06 JO     
                  33.04     1:09.85 (36.81)     1:47.46 (37.61)     2:24.06 (36.60)
  3 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              2:39.29    2:27.03 JO     
                  33.34     1:10.64 (37.30)     1:48.57 (37.93)     2:27.03 (38.46)
  4 Kennon, Declan P          11 Badger-MR            2:25.42    2:27.60 JO     
                  33.07     1:09.57 (36.50)     1:49.21 (39.64)     2:27.60 (38.39)
  5 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            2:31.71    2:30.60 JO     
                  34.11     1:12.29 (38.18)     1:51.45 (39.16)     2:30.60 (39.15)
  6 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              2:48.34    2:30.73 JO     
                  34.51     1:13.14 (38.63)     1:52.67 (39.53)     2:30.73 (38.06)
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              2:49.37    2:31.09 JO     
                  33.08     1:11.63 (38.55)     1:51.53 (39.90)     2:31.09 (39.56)
  8 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR          2:41.07    2:31.47 JO     
                  34.50     1:14.24 (39.74)     1:54.34 (40.10)     2:31.47 (37.13)
  9 Cato, Camren A            11 NFS-MR               2:43.56    2:32.19 JO     
                  34.26     1:12.90 (38.64)     1:53.57 (40.67)     2:32.19 (38.62)
 10 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               2:35.30    2:32.70 JO     
                  35.83     1:15.72 (39.89)     1:55.78 (40.06)     2:32.70 (36.92)
 11 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              2:36.03    2:33.26 JO     
                                  22.82 ( )   1:54.30 (1:31.48)     2:33.26 (38.96)
 12 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.16    2:33.48 JO     
                  34.91     1:14.76 (39.85)     1:56.04 (41.28)     2:33.48 (37.44)
 13 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              2:47.23    2:33.54 JO     
                  35.33     1:15.73 (40.40)     1:56.38 (40.65)     2:33.54 (37.16)
 14 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR              2:43.76    2:33.65 JO     
                  34.69     1:14.44 (39.75)     1:55.38 (40.94)     2:33.65 (38.27)
 15 DiMaria, Michael J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.62    2:33.77 JO     
                  34.57     1:14.16 (39.59)     1:54.77 (40.61)     2:33.77 (39.00)
 16 Spinelli, Eddie F         12 HS-MR                2:43.97    2:36.24 JO     
                  35.65     1:15.04 (39.39)     1:56.46 (41.42)     2:36.24 (39.78)
 17 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          2:49.49    2:37.14        
                  34.45     1:13.95 (39.50)     1:56.40 (42.45)     2:37.14 (40.74)
 18 Charles, Brandon K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.28    2:39.52        
                  36.33     1:16.67 (40.34)     1:58.96 (42.29)     2:39.52 (40.56)
 18 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.54    2:39.52        
                  36.22     1:16.25 (40.03)     1:58.57 (42.32)     2:39.52 (40.95)
 20 James, Gregory A          11 NFS-MR               2:55.46    2:40.83        
                  34.27     1:13.70 (39.43)     1:56.30 (42.60)     2:40.83 (44.53)
 21 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            2:42.34    2:40.92        
                  34.22     1:14.48 (40.26)     1:57.67 (43.19)     2:40.92 (43.25)
 22 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            2:33.43    2:41.93        
                  35.61     1:17.05 (41.44)     1:59.83 (42.78)     2:41.93 (42.10)
 23 Voves, Jordan A           11 RAC-CT               2:40.60    2:43.70        
                  35.84     1:16.74 (40.90)     2:00.04 (43.30)     2:43.70 (43.66)
 24 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:43.94        
                  36.33     1:19.83 (43.50)     2:04.06 (44.23)     2:43.94 (39.88)
 25 Reyes, Christopher        12 FLY-MR               2:59.43    2:44.49        
                  37.50     1:19.92 (42.42)     2:02.75 (42.83)     2:44.49 (41.74)
 26 Maida, Travis M           12 HAA-MR               3:01.01    2:46.97        
                  36.58     1:19.65 (43.07)     2:04.91 (45.26)     2:46.97 (42.06)
 27 Guo, Andrew               11 Twisters-MR          2:55.74    2:47.67        
                  37.85     1:21.86 (44.01)     2:05.90 (44.04)     2:47.67 (41.77)
 28 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:48.10        
                  37.41     1:21.06 (43.65)     2:05.91 (44.85)     2:48.10 (42.19)
 29 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR              3:07.61    2:48.88        
                  38.27     1:21.48 (43.21)     2:06.08 (44.60)     2:48.88 (42.80)
 30 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              3:19.42    2:49.72        
                  36.56     1:20.09 (43.53)     2:05.60 (45.51)     2:49.72 (44.12)
 31 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.83    2:50.00        
                                  21.55 ( )       36.57 (15.02)   2:50.00 (2:13.43)
 32 Rieck, Joshua A           11 Badger-MR            2:50.62    2:56.58        
                  38.13     1:24.48 (46.35)     2:11.15 (46.67)     2:56.58 (45.43)
 33 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.83    2:59.09        
                  41.32     1:27.53 (46.21)     2:14.37 (46.84)     2:59.09 (44.72)
 34 Beil, Kevin A             12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:02.56        
                  41.64     1:27.55 (45.91)     2:15.47 (47.92)     3:02.56 (47.09)
 35 Michel, Bradley J         11 North Shore-MR       3:06.41    3:02.67        
                  42.70     1:30.11 (47.41)     2:17.97 (47.86)     3:02.67 (44.70)
 36 Blesi, Frank J            12 LIAC-MR              3:17.74    3:03.33        
                  40.92     1:29.05 (48.13)     2:17.45 (48.40)     3:03.33 (45.88)
 37 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              3:32.12    3:03.50        
                  42.63     1:31.22 (48.59)     2:20.96 (49.74)     3:03.50 (42.54)
 38 Awon, Saaior K            11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:08.06        
                  42.78     1:30.41 (47.63)     2:21.16 (50.75)     3:08.06 (46.90)
 39 Rotolo, John M            11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:09.00        
                  40.13     1:28.43 (48.30)     2:19.08 (50.65)     3:09.00 (49.92)
 40 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR              3:02.15    3:15.04        
                  41.41     1:34.96 (53.55)     2:28.32 (53.36)     3:15.04 (46.72)
 41 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR              3:12.65    3:17.30        
                  45.13     1:37.31 (52.18)     2:30.12 (52.81)     3:17.30 (47.18)
 42 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.90    3:19.04        
                  45.60     1:36.90 (51.30)     2:29.67 (52.77)     3:19.04 (49.37)
 43 McBride, Justin J         11 FLY-MR               3:16.38    3:19.15        
                  42.69     1:34.10 (51.41)     2:26.78 (52.68)     3:19.15 (52.37)
 44 Gavigan, Zach Z           11 TVSC-MR              3:33.48    3:20.85        
                                1:27.07 ( )   2:31.36 (1:04.29)     3:20.85 (49.49)
 45 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              3:25.64    3:21.83        
                  41.95     1:33.61 (51.66)     2:28.32 (54.71)     3:21.83 (53.51)
 46 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR              3:31.30    3:23.22        
                  44.17     1:36.82 (52.65)     2:31.03 (54.21)     3:23.22 (52.19)
 47 Lee, Max                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:07.14    3:36.22        
                  48.32     1:46.41 (58.09)     2:41.86 (55.45)     3:36.22 (54.36)
 48 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:40.90    4:49.23        
                1:05.91   2:21.93 (1:16.02)   3:37.07 (1:15.14)   4:49.23 (1:12.16)
 
Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:18.59  11-12 SECT
        4:34.99  11-12 METS
        5:04.69  11-12 ZONE
        5:29.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          4:51.81    5:02.16 ZONE   
                                1:09.08 ( )     1:48.15 (39.07)     2:27.02 (38.87)
        3:06.50 (39.48)     3:45.65 (39.15)     4:24.76 (39.11)     5:02.16 (37.40)
  2 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              5:15.36    5:10.86 JO     
                                1:13.94 ( )                             2:33.03 ( )
                                3:52.77 ( )   5:10.86 (1:18.09)                    
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            5:10.41    5:14.31 JO     
                                1:14.20 ( )     1:54.31 (40.11)     2:34.36 (40.05)
        3:14.31 (39.95)     3:54.87 (40.56)     4:34.76 (39.89)     5:14.31 (39.55)
  4 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              5:41.96    5:15.80 JO     
                  34.00     1:13.23 (39.23)     1:53.59 (40.36)     2:34.56 (40.97)
        3:15.22 (40.66)     3:56.31 (41.09)     4:36.64 (40.33)     5:15.80 (39.16)
  5 Russell, Douglas L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.68    5:18.67 JO     
                                1:14.69 ( )     1:55.64 (40.95)     2:36.71 (41.07)
        3:18.33 (41.62)     3:59.33 (41.00)     4:39.68 (40.35)     5:18.67 (38.99)
  6 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              5:20.25    5:18.93 JO     
                                1:16.90 ( )     1:58.20 (41.30)     2:40.08 (41.88)
        3:19.68 (39.60)     4:00.59 (40.91)     4:41.11 (40.52)     5:18.93 (37.82)
  7 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.84    5:20.99 JO     
                                1:17.35 ( )     1:58.90 (41.55)     2:40.61 (41.71)
        3:21.71 (41.10)     4:03.54 (41.83)     4:43.89 (40.35)     5:20.99 (37.10)
  8 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               5:15.26    5:21.77 JO     
                                1:18.39 ( )     1:59.41 (41.02)     2:40.83 (41.42)
        3:22.33 (41.50)     4:03.44 (41.11)     4:44.58 (41.14)     5:21.77 (37.19)
  9 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              5:22.00    5:23.80 JO     
                                1:18.08 ( )     1:59.13 (41.05)     2:40.36 (41.23)
        3:21.43 (41.07)     4:03.64 (42.21)     4:44.14 (40.50)     5:23.80 (39.66)
 10 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          5:52.16    5:28.20 JO     
                                1:15.72 ( )                             2:39.57 ( )
                                4:04.42 ( )   5:28.20 (1:23.78)                    
 11 Voves, Jordan A           11 RAC-CT               5:39.56    5:41.91        
                                1:18.22 ( )     2:01.44 (43.22)     2:44.65 (43.21)
        3:29.03 (44.38)     4:13.78 (44.75)     4:58.24 (44.46)     5:41.91 (43.67)
 12 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR               6:40.00    5:46.71        
 13 Guo, Andrew               11 Twisters-MR          6:24.46    5:49.27        
                  39.06     1:23.34 (44.28)     2:08.75 (45.41)     2:53.00 (44.25)
        3:38.55 (45.55)     4:23.17 (44.62)     5:07.26 (44.09)     5:49.27 (42.01)
 14 Reyes, Christopher        12 FLY-MR               6:25.00    5:54.30        
                  38.04     1:21.93 (43.89)     2:07.51 (45.58)     2:52.01 (44.50)
        3:38.22 (46.21)     4:24.31 (46.09)     5:08.60 (44.29)     5:54.30 (45.70)
 15 De los Santos, Christian  12 FLY-MR               6:30.00    6:09.39        
                  41.10     1:28.51 (47.41)     2:17.52 (49.01)     3:05.51 (47.99)
        3:52.91 (47.40)     4:41.01 (48.10)     5:28.09 (47.08)     6:09.39 (41.30)
 16 McBride, Justin J         11 FLY-MR               7:00.00    6:41.44        
 17 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR               6:35.00    7:45.53        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.39  ZONE
          39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR            32.91      33.00 ZONE   
  2 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR            37.29      33.80 ZONE   
  3 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR              33.78      34.23 ZONE   
  4 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR                38.15      35.65 JO     
  5 Kennon, Declan P          11 Badger-MR              35.48      36.08 JO     
  6 DiMaria, Michael J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.62      36.46 JO     
  6 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                39.39      36.46 JO     
  8 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR            38.97      36.54 JO     
  9 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR            38.34      36.84 JO     
 10 Spinelli, Eddie F         12 HS-MR                  36.04      37.33 JO     
 11 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR            38.47      37.40 JO     
 12 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR                 38.14      37.71 JO     
 13 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.79      37.99 JO     
 14 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR            40.60      38.03 JO     
 15 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR                41.94      38.39 JO     
 16 Russell, Douglas L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.70      38.63 JO     
 17 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                 39.99      38.66 JO     
 18 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR                40.14      38.87 JO     
 19 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.02      38.96 JO     
 20 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR              36.97      39.11 JO     
 21 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR                46.53      39.26 JO     
 22 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                40.74      39.83 JO     
 23 Charles, Brandon K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.45      40.11        
 24 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                  39.92      40.30        
 25 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.33      40.78        
 26 Reyes, Christopher        12 FLY-MR                 41.51      40.91        
 27 Cornwallis, Robert A      12 Twisters-MR            46.30      41.02        
 28 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.37      42.12        
 29 Peskett, Brandon W        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.81      42.27        
 30 Maida, Travis M           12 HAA-MR                 53.00      43.08        
 31 Voves, Jordan A           11 RAC-CT                 44.22      43.42        
 32 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR                 46.00      43.63        
 33 Gavigan, Zach Z           11 TVSC-MR                49.59      43.70        
 34 Blesi, Frank J            12 LIAC-MR                46.75      44.29        
 35 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan     11 Basc-unattached-MR     47.20      44.61        
 36 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR                50.02      44.77        
 37 Low, Derek                12 NYCC-MR                42.00      44.83        
 38 Germain, David A          11 North Shore-MR         43.81      44.87        
 39 Brennan, Matthew P        12 TVSC-MR                52.41      44.93        
 40 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR                 46.50      45.07        
 41 Siboonruang, Tana         11 Twisters-MR            48.33      45.15        
 42 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                45.14      45.19        
 43 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR                55.12      45.22        
 44 O'Connell, Jack           11 BASC-MR              1:00.91      45.42        
 45 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR                46.87      45.48        
 46 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR                50.62      46.25        
 47 Indimine, Matthew L       11 North Shore-MR         45.39      47.04        
 48 Alvarez, Jeffrey          11 Twisters-MR            42.18      47.05        
 49 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR                51.24      47.15        
 50 Veccia, James V           12 North Shore-MR         47.28      47.25        
 51 Murphy, Shawn S           11 North Shore-MR         46.25      47.57        
 52 Michel, Bradley J         11 North Shore-MR         46.39      48.31        
 53 Rotolo, John M            11 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.39        
 54 Lynn, James R             12 Badger-MR              46.34      48.64        
 55 Meyers, Ian R             11 RAC-CT                 49.72      48.71        
 56 Caradonna, Laurence J     11 TVSC-MR                55.40      48.84        
 57 Matatov, Richard          11 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      49.09        
 58 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.15      49.85        
 59 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR                52.75      49.86        
 60 Kalra, Sanjay             11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.17        
 61 Vaiman, Josh G            11 Aquaflames-MR          49.00      51.20        
 62 Waite, Eric               11 RAC-CT                 51.30      51.37        
 63 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR                54.82      55.05        
 64 Ibrahim, Mohamed          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.29        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.89  SECT
        2:33.99  METS
        2:44.29  ZONE
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          2:42.31    2:38.09 ZONE   
                  35.49     1:15.32 (39.83)     1:57.28 (41.96)     2:38.09 (40.81)
  2 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              2:52.94    2:41.37 ZONE   
                  37.60     1:18.25 (40.65)     2:00.21 (41.96)     2:41.37 (41.16)
  3 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              2:50.01    2:44.25 ZONE   
                  39.73     1:21.08 (41.35)     2:03.48 (42.40)     2:44.25 (40.77)
  4 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              2:54.12    2:46.79 JO     
                  39.06     1:21.96 (42.90)     2:04.37 (42.41)     2:46.79 (42.42)
  5 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:48.07 JO     
                  39.75     1:23.12 (43.37)     2:06.25 (43.13)     2:48.07 (41.82)
  6 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          3:02.21    2:49.05 JO     
                  38.77     1:21.49 (42.72)     2:05.89 (44.40)     2:49.05 (43.16)
  7 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR          2:44.73    2:49.69 JO     
                  39.71     1:22.92 (43.21)     2:07.34 (44.42)     2:49.69 (42.35)
  8 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            2:50.77    2:50.80 JO     
                  41.00     1:24.18 (43.18)     2:07.90 (43.72)     2:50.80 (42.90)
  9 James, Gregory A          11 NFS-MR               3:20.00    2:52.12 JO     
                  39.50     1:23.37 (43.87)     2:08.04 (44.67)     2:52.12 (44.08)
 10 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              3:02.02    2:52.24 JO     
                  39.96     1:23.97 (44.01)     2:08.12 (44.15)     2:52.24 (44.12)
 11 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:54.82 JO     
                  40.58     1:25.82 (45.24)     2:10.78 (44.96)     2:54.82 (44.04)
 12 Spinelli, Eddie F         12 HS-MR                3:06.25    2:57.10 JO     
                  42.08     1:28.03 (45.95)     2:13.74 (45.71)     2:57.10 (43.36)
 13 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR              2:54.12    2:57.85 JO     
                  41.53     1:26.90 (45.37)     2:12.92 (46.02)     2:57.85 (44.93)
 14 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                3:19.00    2:58.58 JO     
                  42.62     1:28.62 (46.00)     2:14.70 (46.08)     2:58.58 (43.88)
 15 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            2:54.97    3:03.02 JO     
                  43.13     1:30.80 (47.67)     2:16.92 (46.12)     3:03.02 (46.10)
 16 Guo, Andrew               11 Twisters-MR          3:07.89    3:07.13        
                  43.90     1:30.76 (46.86)     2:20.39 (49.63)     3:07.13 (46.74)
 17 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.90    3:09.67        
                  45.44     1:34.40 (48.96)     2:24.00 (49.60)     3:09.67 (45.67)
 18 Reyes, Christopher        12 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:09.68        
                  43.48     1:32.19 (48.71)     2:21.88 (49.69)     3:09.68 (47.80)
 19 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              3:25.01    3:09.93        
                  44.52     1:33.84 (49.32)     2:23.05 (49.21)     3:09.93 (46.88)
 20 De los Santos, Christian  12 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:14.88        
                  46.09     1:38.20 (52.11)     2:29.42 (51.22)     3:14.88 (45.46)
 21 Gavigan, Zach Z           11 TVSC-MR              3:56.24    3:23.60        
                  48.12     1:41.24 (53.12)     2:34.02 (52.78)     3:23.60 (49.58)
 22 O'Connell, Jack           11 BASC-MR              3:42.20    3:25.01        
                  49.06     1:40.86 (51.80)     2:34.02 (53.16)     3:25.01 (50.99)
 23 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              3:25.01    3:31.02        
                  51.40     1:47.96 (56.56)     2:38.78 (50.82)     3:31.02 (52.24)
 24 McBride, Justin J         11 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:32.31        
                  49.53     1:44.70 (55.17)     2:40.81 (56.11)     3:32.31 (51.50)
 25 Michel, Bradley J         11 North Shore-MR       3:32.18    3:33.43        
                  50.60     1:45.49 (54.89)     2:41.19 (55.70)     3:33.43 (52.24)
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  ZONE
          44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR              37.38      37.61 ZONE   
  2 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR                45.75      37.97 ZONE   
  3 Stoski, Nicholas          12 LBA-MR                 44.33      40.37 JO     
  4 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR            41.30      41.06 JO     
  5 Charles, Brandon K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.36      41.38 JO     
  6 Voves, Jordan A           11 RAC-CT                 44.11      42.79 JO     
  7 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.29      42.86 JO     
  8 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.96      42.99 JO     
  9 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR                49.30      43.11 JO     
 10 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR            46.17      43.54 JO     
 11 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                47.96      43.94 JO     
 12 Russell, Douglas L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.80      44.30 JO     
 13 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR                 45.00      45.75        
 14 Cornwallis, Robert A      12 Twisters-MR            51.43      46.27        
 15 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.74      46.28        
 16 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                  44.58      46.53        
 17 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR                 48.00      46.61        
 18 Hall, Delaney W           11 LIAC-MR                49.29      46.70        
 19 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.99      47.02        
 20 Alvarez, Jeffrey          11 Twisters-MR            52.14      47.03        
 21 McInerney, Andrew H       12 Badger-MR              46.32      47.17        
 22 Heide, Nicholas H         12 TVSC-MR              1:02.10      47.39        
 23 Mattera, Michael P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.42      47.56        
 24 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan     11 Basc-unattached-MR     55.90      47.69        
 25 Beil, Kevin A             12 LIAC-MR                47.90      49.04        
 26 Peskett, Brandon W        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.72      49.27        
 27 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                50.40      49.80        
 28 Lynn, James R             12 Badger-MR              49.30      51.38        
 29 Balzano, Christopher J    12 TVSC-MR                54.87      51.69        
 30 Quartararo, Philip P      11 HAA-MR                 50.31      51.75        
 31 Awon, Saaior K            11 LIAC-MR                48.00      51.80        
 32 Caradonna, Laurence J     11 TVSC-MR                59.98      52.11        
 33 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR                52.96      52.44        
 34 Rotolo, John M            11 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.79        
 35 O'Connell, Jack           11 BASC-MR                57.20      53.13        
 36 Germain, David A          11 North Shore-MR         51.99      53.90        
 37 Crawford, Peter S         11 TVSC-MR              1:09.29      53.93        
 38 Wu, Terry                 12 RAC-CT                 57.05      54.00        
 39 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR                52.14      54.19        
 40 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      54.74        
 41 Brennan, Matthew P        12 TVSC-MR                56.98      54.86        
 42 Blesi, Frank J            12 LIAC-MR              1:01.97      55.39        
 43 Sanchez, Elliot E         11 FLY-MR               1:04.52      55.87        
 44 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR                58.75      56.21        
 45 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.19      56.31        
 46 Kalinousky, Adam J        12 TVSC-MR              1:09.87      56.52        
 47 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              1:00.81      56.77        
 48 Kalra, Sanjay             11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.14        
 49 Lee, Max                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.10      57.61        
 50 Young, Jonathan A         12 NFS-MR               1:45.00      58.54        
 51 Maida, Trevor W           11 HAA-MR                 58.61      59.82        
 52 Waite, Eric               11 RAC-CT               1:05.00    1:02.84        
 53 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR                 59.04    1:03.52        
 54 Meyers, Ian R             11 RAC-CT               1:04.60    1:03.78        
 55 Ibrahim, Mohamed          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:05.83        
 56 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.88    1:15.35        
 -- Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.62         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.99  SECT
        2:52.99  METS
        3:08.19  ZONE
        3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              3:15.24    3:03.83 ZONE   
                  42.11     1:28.95 (46.84)     2:16.70 (47.75)     3:03.83 (47.13)
  2 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR          3:11.78    3:04.27 ZONE   
                  42.35     1:29.50 (47.15)     2:17.39 (47.89)     3:04.27 (46.88)
  3 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          3:06.41    3:06.74 ZONE   
                  42.24     1:30.26 (48.02)     2:19.04 (48.78)     3:06.74 (47.70)
  4 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          3:18.26    3:09.48 JO     
                  43.39     1:31.88 (48.49)     2:21.88 (50.00)     3:09.48 (47.60)
  5 Stoski, Nicholas          12 LBA-MR               3:40.81    3:11.41 JO     
                  41.95     1:30.74 (48.79)     2:21.02 (50.28)     3:11.41 (50.39)
  6 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          3:26.56    3:13.26 JO     
                  44.26     1:32.43 (48.17)     2:23.12 (50.69)     3:13.26 (50.14)
  7 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            3:14.26    3:15.03 JO     
                  44.87     1:35.22 (50.35)     2:24.89 (49.67)     3:15.03 (50.14)
  8 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:19.18 JO     
                  43.98     1:35.04 (51.06)     2:27.88 (52.84)     3:19.18 (51.30)
  9 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              3:46.25    3:20.01 JO     
                  45.76     1:36.17 (50.41)     2:29.22 (53.05)     3:20.01 (50.79)
 10 Charles, Brandon K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.76    3:23.14 JO     
                  43.33     1:35.06 (51.73)     2:31.07 (56.01)     3:23.14 (52.07)
 11 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:24.83 JO     
                  45.94     1:39.28 (53.34)     2:33.76 (54.48)     3:24.83 (51.07)
 12 Low, Derek                12 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:24.96 JO     
                  45.88     1:36.84 (50.96)     2:31.39 (54.55)     3:24.96 (53.57)
 13 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.90    3:27.53 JO     
                  46.51     1:39.37 (52.86)     2:33.71 (54.34)     3:27.53 (53.82)
 14 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR          3:08.79    3:28.01        
                  46.53     1:39.20 (52.67)     2:34.35 (55.15)     3:28.01 (53.66)
 15 Siboonruang, Tana         11 Twisters-MR          3:18.79    3:28.42        
                  48.44     1:39.75 (51.31)     2:34.28 (54.53)     3:28.42 (54.14)
 16 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              3:51.20    3:29.47        
                  46.55     1:40.31 (53.76)     2:35.00 (54.69)     3:29.47 (54.47)
 17 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:34.17        
                  51.37     1:45.91 (54.54)     2:40.28 (54.37)     3:34.17 (53.89)
 18 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan     11 Basc-unattached-MR   3:33.00    3:38.28        
                  48.79     1:45.42 (56.63)     2:43.73 (58.31)     3:38.28 (54.55)
 19 McInerney, Andrew H       12 Badger-MR            3:27.55    3:38.44        
                  47.85     1:44.96 (57.11)     2:41.69 (56.73)     3:38.44 (56.75)
 20 Veccia, James V           12 North Shore-MR       3:32.32    3:38.48        
                  48.97     1:45.71 (56.74)     2:43.36 (57.65)     3:38.48 (55.12)
 21 Reyes, Christopher        12 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:38.65        
                  50.50     1:46.37 (55.87)     2:43.39 (57.02)     3:38.65 (55.26)
 22 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.90    3:44.30        
                  51.36     1:49.06 (57.70)     2:47.83 (58.77)     3:44.30 (56.47)
 23 Lynn, James R             12 Badger-MR            3:05.88    3:44.84        
                  49.47     1:46.97 (57.50)   2:47.38 (1:00.41)     3:44.84 (57.46)
 24 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:44.91        
                  53.45     1:49.89 (56.44)     2:48.47 (58.58)     3:44.91 (56.44)
 25 Alvarez, Jeffrey          11 Twisters-MR          3:29.81    3:45.66        
                  50.50     1:48.48 (57.98)     2:48.47 (59.99)     3:45.66 (57.19)
 26 Quing, Steven             12 Twisters-MR          3:31.92    3:50.37        
                  51.84     1:51.12 (59.28)   2:51.75 (1:00.63)     3:50.37 (58.62)
 27 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    3:53.68        
                  55.28     1:55.12 (59.84)   2:55.87 (1:00.75)     3:53.68 (57.81)
 28 Rotolo, John M            11 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    4:00.51        
                  53.79   1:55.69 (1:01.90)   2:57.81 (1:02.12)   4:00.51 (1:02.70)
 29 O'Connell, Jack           11 BASC-MR              3:44.20    4:04.86        
                  54.87   1:58.57 (1:03.70)   3:01.55 (1:02.98)   4:04.86 (1:03.31)
 30 Michel, Bradley J         11 North Shore-MR       3:55.80    4:05.89        
                1:00.35   2:02.89 (1:02.54)   3:04.49 (1:01.60)   4:05.89 (1:01.40)
 31 Giordano, Daniel F        11 TVSC-MR              4:01.20    4:08.01        
                1:00.44   2:03.14 (1:02.70)   3:07.02 (1:03.88)   4:08.01 (1:00.99)
 32 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR              3:56.24    4:15.79        
                  57.43   2:03.40 (1:05.97)   3:09.87 (1:06.47)   4:15.79 (1:05.92)
 33 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              3:48.00    4:20.76        
                  56.58   2:03.44 (1:06.86)   3:11.12 (1:07.68)   4:20.76 (1:09.64)
 34 Lee, Max                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:30.00    4:26.68        
                1:01.19   2:09.88 (1:08.69)   3:19.20 (1:09.32)   4:26.68 (1:07.48)
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.29  ZONE
          37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR            30.34      31.01 ZONE   
  2 DiMaria, Michael J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.12      33.84 JO     
  3 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                35.48      34.13 JO     
  4 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR                 35.42      34.15 JO     
  5 Kennon, Declan P          11 Badger-MR              33.96      34.18 JO     
  6 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR            36.22      34.70 JO     
  7 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR                57.22      34.75 JO     
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                38.19      34.77 JO     
  9 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR                36.56      34.95 JO     
 10 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                  34.97      35.19 JO     
 11 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.07      35.72 JO     
 12 Cato, Camren A            11 NFS-MR                 37.33      35.92 JO     
 13 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.52      35.95 JO     
 14 Russell, Douglas L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.65      36.49 JO     
 15 Spinelli, Eddie F         12 HS-MR                  36.71      37.30 JO     
 16 Stoski, Nicholas          12 LBA-MR                 42.72      37.31 JO     
 17 De los Santos, Christian  12 FLY-MR                 41.86      37.33 JO     
 18 McInerney, Andrew H       12 Badger-MR              38.61      37.53 JO     
 19 Mattera, Michael P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      38.70        
 20 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                 38.89      39.36        
 21 Maida, Travis M           12 HAA-MR                 39.93      40.47        
 22 Guo, Andrew               11 Twisters-MR            45.14      40.92        
 23 Hall, Delaney W           11 LIAC-MR                43.71      40.94        
 24 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                45.92      41.21        
 25 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR                54.21      41.98        
 26 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR              38.22      42.17        
 27 Alvarez, Jeffrey          11 Twisters-MR            49.08      42.22        
 28 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan     11 Basc-unattached-MR   1:04.00      42.77        
 29 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      42.79        
 30 Caradonna, Laurence J     11 TVSC-MR                51.24      43.85        
 31 Heide, Nicholas H         12 TVSC-MR              1:02.30      44.01        
 32 Cornwallis, Robert A      12 Twisters-MR            49.08      44.05        
 33 Germain, David A          11 North Shore-MR         46.08      45.16        
 34 Peskett, Brandon W        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      45.21        
 35 Lynn, James R             12 Badger-MR              45.32      45.34        
 36 Kalra, Sanjay             11 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.13        
 37 Brennan, Matthew P        12 TVSC-MR                55.21      46.33        
 38 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR                 44.77      46.45        
 39 Quartararo, Philip P      11 HAA-MR                 49.32      46.61        
 40 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR              1:02.73      47.51        
 41 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              1:09.15      48.56        
 42 Wu, Terry                 12 RAC-CT               1:06.15      51.26        
 43 Crawford, Peter S         11 TVSC-MR                56.25      52.01        
 44 Young, Jonathan A         12 NFS-MR               1:35.00      53.40        
 45 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              1:17.11      53.52        
 46 Meyers, Ian R             11 RAC-CT               1:05.00      53.70        
 47 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      55.63        
 48 Balzano, Christopher J    12 TVSC-MR                55.30      56.74        
 49 Maida, Trevor W           11 HAA-MR                 58.25      59.43        
 50 Waite, Eric               11 RAC-CT               1:00.00    1:09.84        
 -- Ibrahim, Mohamed          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Kalinousky, Adam J        12 TVSC-MR              1:07.25         DQ        
 -- Long, Cedric D            11 NFS-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Elliot E         11 FLY-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.99  SECT
        1:06.99  METS
        1:14.89  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.43    1:11.92 ZONE   
                  32.61     1:11.92 (39.31)                                        
  2 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:13.91 ZONE   
                  34.51     1:13.91 (39.40)                                        
  3 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               1:18.46    1:15.63 JO     
                  36.13     1:15.63 (39.50)                                        
  4 DiMaria, Michael J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.66    1:16.46 JO     
                  35.45     1:16.46 (41.01)                                        
  5 Kennon, Declan P          11 Badger-MR            1:19.37    1:16.92 JO     
                  35.76     1:16.92 (41.16)                                        
  6 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR            1:19.04    1:18.67 JO     
                  36.90     1:18.67 (41.77)                                        
  7 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR          1:18.74    1:18.71 JO     
                  35.43     1:18.71 (43.28)                                        
  8 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:22.91    1:19.20 JO     
                  36.30     1:19.20 (42.90)                                        
  9 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR              1:37.66    1:19.50 JO     
                  37.02     1:19.50 (42.48)                                        
 10 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            1:20.39    1:20.55 JO     
                  37.51     1:20.55 (43.04)                                        
 11 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.25    1:20.59 JO     
                  37.82     1:20.59 (42.77)                                        
 12 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              1:38.89    1:20.72 JO     
                  37.34     1:20.72 (43.38)                                        
 13 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              1:35.54    1:21.82 JO     
                  37.03     1:21.82 (44.79)                                        
 14 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              1:33.64    1:22.79 JO     
                  37.60     1:22.79 (45.19)                                        
 15 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                1:23.83    1:23.21 JO     
                  39.10     1:23.21 (44.11)                                        
 16 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.28    1:24.26 JO     
                  38.27     1:24.26 (45.99)                                        
 17 Russell, Douglas L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.90    1:25.42 JO     
                  39.61     1:25.42 (45.81)                                        
 18 Spinelli, Eddie F         12 HS-MR                1:22.46    1:25.74 JO     
                  39.91     1:25.74 (45.83)                                        
 19 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:25.79    1:26.29        
                  41.65     1:26.29 (44.64)                                        
 20 Voves, Jordan A           11 RAC-CT               1:37.11    1:26.39        
                  39.62     1:26.39 (46.77)                                        
 21 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR          1:35.58    1:26.51        
                  38.83     1:26.51 (47.68)                                        
 22 McInerney, Andrew H       12 Badger-MR            1:25.17    1:26.75        
                  38.99     1:26.75 (47.76)                                        
 23 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          1:30.83    1:27.58        
                  37.79     1:27.58 (49.79)                                        
 24 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR              1:34.08    1:28.98        
                  39.76     1:28.98 (49.22)                                        
 25 Maida, Travis M           12 HAA-MR               1:32.85    1:30.83        
                  40.17     1:30.83 (50.66)                                        
 26 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.54    1:31.75        
                  41.85     1:31.75 (49.90)                                        
 27 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:42.80    1:36.04        
                  44.21     1:36.04 (51.83)                                        
 28 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.85    1:36.80        
                  46.13     1:36.80 (50.67)                                        
 29 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            1:28.32    1:37.02        
                  41.81     1:37.02 (55.21)                                        
 30 Mattera, Michael P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    1:37.55        
                  42.36     1:37.55 (55.19)                                        
 31 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    1:38.68        
                  46.66     1:38.68 (52.02)                                        
 32 Cornwallis, Robert A      12 Twisters-MR          1:47.05    1:39.24        
                  44.71     1:39.24 (54.53)                                        
 33 Indimine, Matthew L       11 North Shore-MR       1:41.18    1:45.08        
                  48.57     1:45.08 (56.51)                                        
 34 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:50.29        
                  51.60     1:50.29 (58.69)                                        
 35 Gavigan, Zach Z           11 TVSC-MR              1:54.55    1:53.04        
                  51.29   1:53.04 (1:01.75)                                        
 36 Blesi, Frank J            12 LIAC-MR              1:56.93    1:53.71        
                  52.23   1:53.71 (1:01.48)                                        
 37 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR              1:56.52    1:53.95        
                  54.59     1:53.95 (59.36)                                        
 38 Caradonna, Laurence J     11 TVSC-MR              2:02.54    1:56.21        
                  53.59   1:56.21 (1:02.62)                                        
 39 Giordano, Daniel F        11 TVSC-MR              2:01.20    2:00.03        
                  56.52   2:00.03 (1:03.51)                                        
 40 Murphy, Shawn S           11 North Shore-MR       1:49.79    2:05.13        
                  54.47   2:05.13 (1:10.66)                                        
 41 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              2:02.14    2:06.10        
                  55.66   2:06.10 (1:10.44)                                        
 -- Vaiman, Josh G            11 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
                  53.37        DQ (1:02.46)                                        
 -- Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90         DQ        
                1:00.18        DQ (1:07.63)                                        
 -- Brennan, Matthew P        12 TVSC-MR              2:14.21         DQ        
                  53.21        DQ (1:07.45)                                        
 -- Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              1:35.24         DQ        
                  51.34        DQ (1:02.45)                                        
 -- Quing, Steven             12 Twisters-MR          1:37.22         DQ        
                  46.98        DQ (1:05.65)                                        
 -- Germain, David A          11 North Shore-MR       1:53.04         DQ        
                  52.82        DQ (1:05.26)                                        
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.59  JR
          24.79  JRB
          25.49  SECT
          27.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J         17 LIACU-MR               25.82      26.14 METS   
  2 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR                 27.71      26.27 METS   
  3 Cabasino, Tim             16 LBA-MR                 25.33      26.31 METS   
  4 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR              25.20      26.36 METS   
  5 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.87      26.46 METS   
  6 Lohrer, Jesse T           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.06      26.48 METS   
  7 Luchsinger, Ryan J        18 TVSC-MR                26.82      26.57 METS   
  8 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR            26.27      26.64 METS   
  9 Huff, Andrew C            17 Badger-MR              27.10      26.65 METS   
 10 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR                28.99      26.75 METS   
 11 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR                26.87      26.82 METS   
 12 Kostelec, Nick            14 LBA-MR                 28.20      26.83 METS   
 13 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR                27.12      26.91 METS   
 14 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR            27.42      26.99 METS   
 15 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR         26.92      27.04 METS   
 16 Lee, Joe                  16 Basc-unattached-MR     28.10      27.25 METS   
 17 Nam, Timothy K            18 Badger-MR              26.42      27.30 METS   
 18 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR              25.82      27.34 METS   
 19 Chang, Adam Y             16 FLY-MR                 27.00      27.38 METS   
 20 Chrzanowski, Chris H      16 Badger-MR              27.65      27.39 METS   
 20 Towne, Mitchell           15 Badger-MR              28.00      27.39 METS   
 22 Auxtin, Pavel             15 BASC-MR                30.00      27.47 METS   
 23 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR                30.11      27.48 METS   
 24 Malychev, Peter           15 BASC-MR                30.11      27.56        
 25 Pickel, Cody              15 FLY-MR                 27.71      27.70        
 26 Klutey, Andrew J          15 RAC-CT                 27.34      27.80        
 27 Dalessio, Andrew          15 BASC-MR                29.90      27.81        
 28 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR                25.99      27.83        
 29 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            27.79      27.87        
 30 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.05      27.91        
 31 Grell, Robert M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.10      27.93        
 32 Law, Kyle M               14 TVSUN-MR               28.50      27.97        
 32 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR                 27.87      27.97        
 34 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      27.98        
 35 Lee, John                 17 Basc-unattached-MR     28.02      27.99        
 36 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR              27.78      28.00        
 37 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR            28.62      28.11        
 38 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.10      28.22        
 39 Litvinoff, Mike P         18 LIAC-MR                30.00      28.24        
 40 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR            29.63      28.29        
 41 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                27.85      28.31        
 42 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR                29.12      28.42        
 43 Rein III, John L          16 Sachem-MR              27.54      28.45        
 43 Caceres, Dan              16 LIAC-MR                27.13      28.45        
 45 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR                   NT      28.46        
 46 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR            28.37      28.48        
 47 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR                 29.16      28.49        
 48 Collins, Wyatt C          18 Badger-MR              27.19      28.50        
 49 Kolesnik, George          14 BASC-MR                27.53      28.52        
 50 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                  28.15      28.58        
 51 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR         28.00      28.61        
 52 McLaughlin, Thomas        16 BASC-MR                29.82      28.81        
 53 Li, Matthew               14 FLY-MR                 29.85      28.84        
 54 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR            29.63      28.91        
 55 Wiegand, Dakota E         16 North Shore-MR         28.81      28.94        
 56 Ching, Brian G            17 Twisters-MR            28.45      28.96        
 57 Lyons, Brian L            16 Badger-MR              28.39      29.01        
 58 Peng, Didi Y              14 LIACU-MR               29.27      29.03        
 59 Guelly, Stefan M          16 FLY-MR                 28.77      29.09        
 60 Nash, John                16 LBA-MR                 29.89      29.24        
 61 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR                29.72      29.28        
 62 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.58      29.36        
 63 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.45      29.37        
 64 Jennings, Paul M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.94      29.52        
 65 Brandt, Stephan A         15 Sachem-MR              28.50      29.54        
 66 Vingan, Isaac             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.27      29.55        
 67 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.48      29.59        
 68 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR            30.47      29.61        
 69 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR            28.95      29.73        
 70 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.80      29.79        
 71 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR                34.00      29.88        
 72 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR              29.28      29.98        
 73 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.66      30.00        
 74 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR              29.50      30.08        
 75 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR                31.37      30.10        
 76 Shi, Hao                  13 FLY-MR                 31.00      30.11        
 77 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR                34.00      30.16        
 78 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.33      30.20        
 79 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR              30.14      30.24        
 80 Romero, Andres            15 FLY-MR                 32.04      30.31        
 81 Kadirov, Raushan          14 LIAC-MR                32.85      30.38        
 82 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     15 TVSC-MR                31.50      30.49        
 83 Heuser, Will W            15 LIAC-MR                33.67      30.76        
 84 Mercurio, Joseph          13 FLY-MR                 32.11      30.82        
 85 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR                33.70      30.83        
 86 Wan, Nicholas J           13 FLY-MR                 31.54      31.01        
 87 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.71      31.02        
 88 Yan, Jeffrey              14 FLY-MR                 36.33      31.12        
 89 Wang, Phillip             14 LIAC-MR                45.00      31.17        
 90 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR         31.28      31.23        
 91 Pepe, Erik                14 FLY-MR                 39.55      31.27        
 92 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR                33.44      31.29        
 93 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.39      31.37        
 94 Tirone, Roman             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.85      31.50        
 95 Lanigan, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.70      31.53        
 96 Muchnik, Allan            15 FLY-MR                 30.77      31.59        
 97 Jozkowski, Steven R       14 LIAC-MR                34.00      32.15        
 98 Chen, Oliver              14 FLY-MR                 32.00      32.38        
 99 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR                37.01      32.41        
100 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR                33.51      32.44        
101 Knight, Jordan            13 FLY-MR                 34.07      32.46        
102 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR                36.17      32.54        
103 Sommella, Chris J         13 LIAC-MR                35.00      32.55        
103 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR                33.71      32.55        
105 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR                36.17      33.05        
106 Matskovsky, Michael       14 BASC-MR                37.55      33.15        
107 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR              34.04      33.19        
108 Kenyon, Justin P          16 RAC-CT                 33.17      33.27        
109 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR                33.98      33.29        
110 O'Meara, James            13 LBA-MR                 34.99      33.48        
111 Huchthausen, James A      14 TVSC-MR                35.16      33.50        
112 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.72      33.67        
113 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR                34.00      33.80        
114 Crilly, Dennis J          14 LIAC-MR                36.17      34.05        
115 Joa, Austin N             14 FLY-MR                 34.00      34.35        
116 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.60      35.19        
117 Johns, Nicky A            13 LIAC-MR                38.17      35.47        
118 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR              34.51      35.65        
119 Sharma, Aman              14 LIAC-MR                40.00      35.82        
120 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR                36.00      37.36        
121 Reddy, Sunil              13 LIAC-MR                39.90      38.00        
122 Fayzakov, Jonathan        13 Aquaflames-MR          40.00      38.83        
123 Wang, Anson               13 LIAC-MR                47.90      45.07        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.49  JR
          53.99  JRB
          55.99  SECT
          59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR                51.94      54.47 SECT   
                  26.42       54.47 (28.05)                                        
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR              53.81      55.43 SECT   
                  26.75       55.43 (28.68)                                        
  3 Chang, One June J         17 LIACU-MR               55.43      56.39 METS   
  4 Palmiotto, Danny V        17 RAC-CT                 55.89      56.78 METS   
  5 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.10      56.80 METS   
                  27.61       56.80 (29.19)                                        
  6 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR                55.34      57.42 METS   
                  27.61       57.42 (29.81)                                        
  7 Lohrer, Jesse T           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.00      57.52 METS   
                  27.16       57.52 (30.36)                                        
  8 Huff, Andrew C            17 Badger-MR              55.27      57.54 METS   
                  27.62       57.54 (29.92)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR                57.48      58.14 METS   
                  28.23       58.14 (29.91)                                        
 10 Cabasino, Tim             16 LBA-MR                 56.57      58.20 METS   
                  27.29       58.20 (30.91)                                        
 11 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR               1:02.72      58.26 METS   
                  27.37       58.26 (30.89)                                        
 12 Luchsinger, Ryan J        18 TVSC-MR              1:01.59      58.33 METS   
                  28.12       58.33 (30.21)                                        
 13 Kostelec, Nick            14 LBA-MR               1:02.16      58.40 METS   
 14 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR            58.71      58.59 METS   
 15 Chang, Adam Y             16 FLY-MR               1:00.00      58.63 METS   
 16 Auxtin, Pavel             15 BASC-MR              1:03.90      58.67 METS   
                  28.73       58.67 (29.94)                                        
 17 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR                59.07      58.78 METS   
 18 Bollerman, Brian S        15 RAC-CT                 59.60      58.93 METS   
                  28.53       58.93 (30.40)                                        
 19 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            1:01.50      59.27 METS   
                  28.57       59.27 (30.70)                                        
 20 Pickel, Cody              15 FLY-MR                 59.87      59.31 METS   
                  28.62       59.31 (30.69)                                        
 21 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR                56.09      59.38 METS   
 22 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR              1:00.90      59.43 METS   
                  27.75       59.43 (31.68)                                        
 23 Nam, Timothy K            18 Badger-MR              56.90      59.63 METS   
                  28.97       59.63 (30.66)                                        
 24 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.25      59.78 METS   
                  28.83       59.78 (30.95)                                        
 25 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.45      59.84 METS   
                  29.01       59.84 (30.83)                                        
 26 Law, Kyle M               14 TVSUN-MR             1:02.16      59.91 METS   
 27 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR              1:03.63      59.94 METS   
                  28.89       59.94 (31.05)                                        
 28 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR                58.44      59.95 METS   
                  29.11       59.95 (30.84)                                        
 29 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR                 59.91    1:00.05        
                  29.15     1:00.05 (30.90)                                        
 30 Dalessio, Andrew          15 BASC-MR              1:05.58    1:00.12        
 31 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               1:03.22    1:00.16        
 32 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.95    1:00.20        
 33 Rein III, John L          16 Sachem-MR              59.04    1:00.30        
 33 Malychev, Peter           15 BASC-MR              1:05.20    1:00.30        
                  28.75     1:00.30 (31.55)                                        
 35 Collins, Wyatt C          18 Badger-MR              59.38    1:00.35        
                  29.33     1:00.35 (31.02)                                        
 36 Mo, Samuel                13 Badger-MR              59.23    1:00.42        
                  28.70     1:00.42 (31.72)                                        
 36 Towne, Mitchell           15 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:00.42        
 38 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            59.13    1:00.56        
                  29.13     1:00.56 (31.43)                                        
 39 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          1:02.86    1:00.74        
                  28.87     1:00.74 (31.87)                                        
 40 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR              1:00.14    1:00.76        
 41 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          1:04.44    1:00.79        
                  29.16     1:00.79 (31.63)                                        
 42 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.75    1:00.85        
                  28.74     1:00.85 (32.11)                                        
 43 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                59.92    1:00.89        
                  29.90     1:00.89 (30.99)                                        
 44 Jacobson, Matt A          17 Badger-MR            1:00.62    1:01.01        
                  29.17     1:01.01 (31.84)                                        
 45 Chrzanowski, Chris H      16 Badger-MR            1:00.09    1:01.05        
 46 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:01.12        
 47 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       1:01.43    1:01.30        
 48 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              1:07.40    1:01.46        
 49 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              1:04.86    1:01.53        
 50 Lyons, Brian L            16 Badger-MR            1:00.43    1:01.54        
                  30.05     1:01.54 (31.49)                                        
 51 Sutherland, Sean M        15 RAC-CT               1:05.57    1:01.57        
 52 Grell, Robert M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.10    1:01.89        
 53 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.37    1:01.96        
                  29.56     1:01.96 (32.40)                                        
 54 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              1:02.53    1:01.98        
                  29.87     1:01.98 (32.11)                                        
 55 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR          1:01.89    1:02.09        
                  29.37     1:02.09 (32.72)                                        
 56 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR              56.70    1:02.10        
                  29.48     1:02.10 (32.62)                                        
 57 Kolesnik, George          14 BASC-MR              1:03.68    1:02.13        
                  29.88     1:02.13 (32.25)                                        
 58 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.34    1:02.17        
                  29.90     1:02.17 (32.27)                                        
 59 Caceres, Dan              16 LIAC-MR              1:00.89    1:02.34        
                  29.37     1:02.34 (32.97)                                        
 60 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR               1:07.77    1:02.52        
                  29.24     1:02.52 (33.28)                                        
 61 Wiegand, Dakota E         16 North Shore-MR       1:01.91    1:02.56        
                  30.45     1:02.56 (32.11)                                        
 62 Brandt, Stephan A         15 Sachem-MR            1:00.97    1:02.57        
                  29.97     1:02.57 (32.60)                                        
 63 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              1:06.94    1:02.77        
                  30.76     1:02.77 (32.01)                                        
 63 Litvinoff, Mike P         18 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.77        
                  29.64     1:02.77 (33.13)                                        
 65 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.44    1:02.82        
                  30.29     1:02.82 (32.53)                                        
 66 KE, Richard M             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.15    1:03.12        
 67 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            1:01.00    1:03.16        
 68 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              1:04.98    1:03.20        
                  30.85     1:03.20 (32.35)                                        
 69 Jennings, Paul M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.11    1:03.22        
                  30.20     1:03.22 (33.02)                                        
 70 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               1:02.16    1:03.23        
 71 Ching, Brian G            17 Twisters-MR          1:02.70    1:03.31        
                  29.13     1:03.31 (34.18)                                        
 72 Dowling, Mark G           17 TVSC-MR              1:01.66    1:03.48        
                  30.33     1:03.48 (33.15)                                        
 73 Peng, Didi Y              14 LIACU-MR             1:07.41    1:03.54        
                  30.71     1:03.54 (32.83)                                        
 74 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.62    1:03.57        
                  30.64     1:03.57 (32.93)                                        
 75 Li, Matthew               14 FLY-MR               1:09.41    1:03.63        
                  30.68     1:03.63 (32.95)                                        
 75 Vingan, Isaac             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.12    1:03.63        
 75 Guelly, Stefan M          16 FLY-MR               1:04.13    1:03.63        
                  30.50     1:03.63 (33.13)                                        
 78 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR          1:04.79    1:03.73        
 79 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.42    1:03.75        
                  31.33     1:03.75 (32.42)                                        
 80 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                1:01.87    1:03.85        
                  30.54     1:03.85 (33.31)                                        
 81 Hendershot, Billy G       16 FLY-MR               1:06.78    1:03.92        
                  31.06     1:03.92 (32.86)                                        
 82 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.37    1:04.07        
                  30.73     1:04.07 (33.34)                                        
 83 McLaughlin, Thomas        16 BASC-MR              1:07.46    1:04.10        
                  29.78     1:04.10 (34.32)                                        
 84 Nash, John                16 LBA-MR               1:05.75    1:04.11        
 85 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:04.12        
                  30.43     1:04.12 (33.69)                                        
 86 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              1:08.78    1:04.16        
 87 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.16    1:04.34        
                  30.87     1:04.34 (33.47)                                        
 88 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.33    1:04.38        
 89 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          1:08.28    1:04.57        
 90 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              1:01.70    1:04.60        
                  30.72     1:04.60 (33.88)                                        
 90 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR              1:05.48    1:04.60        
                  30.51     1:04.60 (34.09)                                        
 92 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.04    1:04.71        
                  31.13     1:04.71 (33.58)                                        
 93 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:04.91        
                  30.80     1:04.91 (34.11)                                        
 94 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:05.20        
 95 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     15 TVSC-MR              1:15.58    1:05.68        
                  31.69     1:05.68 (33.99)                                        
 96 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            1:03.98    1:05.74        
                  31.44     1:05.74 (34.30)                                        
 97 Tchobanov, Niki I         14 RAC-CT               1:08.53    1:05.88        
 98 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:06.10        
                  31.33     1:06.10 (34.77)                                        
 99 Buffone, Joseph S         15 TVSC-MR              1:05.84    1:06.26        
                  31.52     1:06.26 (34.74)                                        
100 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR            1:05.09    1:06.30        
                  30.46     1:06.30 (35.84)                                        
101 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:06.43        
                  31.80     1:06.43 (34.63)                                        
102 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              1:13.31    1:06.44        
103 Shi, Hao                  13 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:06.55        
                  31.43     1:06.55 (35.12)                                        
104 Yan, Jeffrey              14 FLY-MR               1:13.53    1:06.68        
                  32.17     1:06.68 (34.51)                                        
105 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              1:06.69    1:06.76        
                  32.18     1:06.76 (34.58)                                        
106 Romero, Andres            15 FLY-MR               1:09.93    1:06.78        
                  32.25     1:06.78 (34.53)                                        
107 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.52    1:06.93        
                  32.00     1:06.93 (34.93)                                        
108 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.36    1:06.97        
                  32.21     1:06.97 (34.76)                                        
109 Heuser, Will W            15 LIAC-MR              1:13.35    1:07.02        
110 Bianco, Phillip E         16 HS-MR                1:07.48    1:07.07        
                  31.37     1:07.07 (35.70)                                        
111 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR          1:04.99    1:07.16        
                  32.13     1:07.16 (35.03)                                        
112 Mercurio, Joseph          13 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:07.37        
                  32.34     1:07.37 (35.03)                                        
113 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              1:08.16    1:07.43        
                  32.19     1:07.43 (35.24)                                        
114 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       1:07.13    1:07.56        
115 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.62    1:07.92        
                  32.40     1:07.92 (35.52)                                        
116 Muchnik, Allan            15 FLY-MR               1:11.01    1:08.05        
117 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:08.26        
                  32.85     1:08.26 (35.41)                                        
118 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              1:12.54    1:08.36        
                  32.66     1:08.36 (35.70)                                        
119 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              1:13.24    1:08.94        
120 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR              1:12.37    1:09.10        
                  33.00     1:09.10 (36.10)                                        
121 Wan, Nicholas J           13 FLY-MR               1:12.38    1:09.25        
                  32.23     1:09.25 (37.02)                                        
122 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              1:14.54    1:09.31        
                  33.07     1:09.31 (36.24)                                        
123 Kadirov, Raushan          14 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:09.51        
                  32.27     1:09.51 (37.24)                                        
124 Tirone, Roman             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.24    1:09.82        
                  32.96     1:09.82 (36.86)                                        
125 Lanigan, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.20    1:10.10        
                  33.46     1:10.10 (36.64)                                        
126 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:10.14        
                  34.84     1:10.14 (35.30)                                        
127 Pepe, Erik                14 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:10.24        
                  32.87     1:10.24 (37.37)                                        
128 Parks, Thomas J           14 RAC-CT               1:18.77    1:10.35        
                  33.59     1:10.35 (36.76)                                        
129 Myers, Chris M            13 RAC-CT               1:18.05    1:10.45        
130 Sommella, Chris J         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.58        
131 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              1:14.74    1:10.62        
                  33.87     1:10.62 (36.75)                                        
132 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            1:09.90    1:10.63        
                  33.38     1:10.63 (37.25)                                        
133 Knight, Jordan            13 FLY-MR               1:16.64    1:11.13        
                  34.16     1:11.13 (36.97)                                        
134 Pecoraro, Nick A          13 TVSC-MR              1:25.08    1:11.83        
                  34.82     1:11.83 (37.01)                                        
135 O'Meara, James            13 LBA-MR               1:15.57    1:11.92        
                  34.51     1:11.92 (37.41)                                        
136 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR              1:18.57    1:11.94        
137 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              1:17.55    1:11.97        
138 Crilly, Dennis J          14 LIAC-MR              1:24.23    1:12.04        
139 Jozkowski, Steven R       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.37        
                  34.03     1:12.37 (38.34)                                        
140 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              1:18.87    1:12.51        
                  34.91     1:12.51 (37.60)                                        
141 Wang, Phillip             14 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.52        
                  33.29     1:12.52 (39.23)                                        
142 Joa, Austin N             14 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:12.72        
                  35.38     1:12.72 (37.34)                                        
143 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR            1:15.28    1:12.83        
144 Chen, Oliver              14 FLY-MR               1:13.00    1:13.24        
                  33.90     1:13.24 (39.34)                                        
145 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.30        
146 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.49    1:14.46        
                  35.53     1:14.46 (38.93)                                        
147 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.21    1:15.88        
148 Sharma, Aman              14 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:16.61        
                  36.66     1:16.61 (39.95)                                        
149 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.99    1:17.08        
                  37.77     1:17.08 (39.31)                                        
150 Johns, Nicky A            13 LIAC-MR              1:33.92    1:17.35        
                  36.74     1:17.35 (40.61)                                        
151 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:16.14    1:18.61        
                  36.42     1:18.61 (42.19)                                        
152 Kaplan, Jake T            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.25    1:18.64        
                  37.38     1:18.64 (41.26)                                        
153 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:22.99        
                  39.53     1:22.99 (43.46)                                        
154 Reddy, Sunil              13 LIAC-MR              1:28.25    1:24.91        
                  41.96     1:24.91 (42.95)                                        
155 Pae, Alexander M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.29    1:28.40        
156 Fayzakov, Jonathan        13 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.00    1:33.92        
                  41.85     1:33.92 (52.07)                                        
157 Wang, Anson               13 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:38.16        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:56.59  JR
        1:58.09  JRB
        2:01.69  SECT
        2:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shevchenko, Nick          24 Basc-unattached-MR   1:58.60    1:57.85 JRB    
                                  58.17 ( )     1:57.85 (59.68)                    
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR            1:54.85    1:57.95 JRB    
                  27.38       57.21 (29.83)     1:28.11 (30.90)     1:57.95 (29.84)
  3 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              1:55.28    1:58.35 SECT   
                  28.05       58.38 (30.33)     1:29.08 (30.70)     1:58.35 (29.27)
  4 Huff, Andrew C            17 Badger-MR            1:56.41    2:02.24 METS   
                  28.31       59.49 (31.18)     1:30.98 (31.49)     2:02.24 (31.26)
  5 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              1:59.87    2:03.24 METS   
                  29.33     1:00.92 (31.59)     1:32.56 (31.64)     2:03.24 (30.68)
  6 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.13    2:04.59 METS   
                  29.39     1:00.85 (31.46)     1:33.77 (32.92)     2:04.59 (30.82)
  7 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               2:09.83    2:04.88 METS   
                  29.80     1:02.45 (32.65)     1:35.18 (32.73)     2:04.88 (29.70)
  8 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              2:04.34    2:05.49 METS   
                  28.98       59.90 (30.92)     1:32.51 (32.61)     2:05.49 (32.98)
  9 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR              2:05.29    2:06.69 METS   
                  29.52     1:02.08 (32.56)     1:35.15 (33.07)     2:06.69 (31.54)
 10 Palmiotto, Danny V        17 RAC-CT               2:02.15    2:07.13 METS   
                  29.22     1:00.74 (31.52)     1:34.12 (33.38)     2:07.13 (33.01)
 11 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.44    2:07.14 METS   
                  29.54     1:02.10 (32.56)     1:35.02 (32.92)     2:07.14 (32.12)
 12 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              2:15.69    2:07.83 METS   
                  30.72     1:03.72 (33.00)     1:36.43 (32.71)     2:07.83 (31.40)
 13 Auxtin, Pavel             15 BASC-MR              2:27.90    2:08.13 METS   
                  29.38     1:01.26 (31.88)     1:34.91 (33.65)     2:08.13 (33.22)
 14 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR              2:15.18    2:08.16 METS   
                  29.71     1:03.18 (33.47)     1:36.63 (33.45)     2:08.16 (31.53)
 15 Galan, Bryan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.18    2:08.48 METS   
                  29.09     1:02.21 (33.12)     1:36.35 (34.14)     2:08.48 (32.13)
 16 Windler, Andrew J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.84    2:08.90 METS   
                  29.89     1:02.36 (32.47)     1:35.93 (33.57)     2:08.90 (32.97)
 17 Barry, Charles            15 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:09.15 METS   
                  30.04     1:02.88 (32.84)     1:36.54 (33.66)     2:09.15 (32.61)
 18 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR               2:18.69    2:09.17 METS   
                  28.70     1:00.10 (31.40)     1:33.88 (33.78)     2:09.17 (35.29)
 19 Lohrer, Jesse T           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.61    2:09.33 METS   
                  30.14     1:03.20 (33.06)     1:36.57 (33.37)     2:09.33 (32.76)
 20 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            2:21.00    2:09.36 METS   
                  29.08     1:01.67 (32.59)     1:35.46 (33.79)     2:09.36 (33.90)
 21 Law, Kyle M               14 TVSUN-MR             2:15.11    2:09.96 METS   
                  30.37     1:03.83 (33.46)     1:37.73 (33.90)     2:09.96 (32.23)
 22 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR               2:14.82    2:10.10 METS   
                  28.72     1:00.75 (32.03)     1:35.74 (34.99)     2:10.10 (34.36)
 23 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR              2:12.00    2:10.33 METS   
                  29.21     1:01.69 (32.48)     1:35.87 (34.18)     2:10.33 (34.46)
 24 Kostelec, Nick            14 LBA-MR               2:17.52    2:10.41 METS   
                  28.82     1:01.97 (33.15)     1:37.01 (35.04)     2:10.41 (33.40)
 25 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               2:12.31    2:10.70 METS   
                  30.71     1:04.72 (34.01)     1:38.98 (34.26)     2:10.70 (31.72)
 26 Pickel, Cody              15 FLY-MR               2:17.13    2:10.95 METS   
                  30.56     1:04.43 (33.87)     1:38.59 (34.16)     2:10.95 (32.36)
 27 Lyons, Brian L            16 Badger-MR            2:07.83    2:11.59        
                  30.78     1:03.59 (32.81)     1:37.68 (34.09)     2:11.59 (33.91)
 28 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR            2:09.30    2:11.65        
                                1:04.18 ( )   2:11.65 (1:07.47)                    
 29 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.69    2:11.90        
                  29.78     1:02.81 (33.03)     1:37.42 (34.61)     2:11.90 (34.48)
 30 Tlatelpa, Kyle            14 NYCC-MR              2:19.00    2:11.98        
                  29.90     1:02.86 (32.96)     1:37.56 (34.70)     2:11.98 (34.42)
 31 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              2:12.95    2:12.05        
                                1:04.02 ( )   2:12.05 (1:08.03)                    
 31 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              2:11.29    2:12.05        
                  29.79     1:03.69 (33.90)     1:38.35 (34.66)     2:12.05 (33.70)
 33 Chang, Adam Y             16 FLY-MR               2:08.38    2:12.53        
                  29.97     1:02.94 (32.97)     1:37.49 (34.55)     2:12.53 (35.04)
 34 Malychev, Peter           15 BASC-MR              2:18.99    2:12.62        
                  29.65     1:02.79 (33.14)     1:37.70 (34.91)     2:12.62 (34.92)
 35 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       2:30.35    2:12.90        
                  30.29     1:03.44 (33.15)     1:37.75 (34.31)     2:12.90 (35.15)
 36 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          2:20.03    2:12.91        
                  29.93     1:03.75 (33.82)     1:39.70 (35.95)     2:12.91 (33.21)
 37 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            2:16.14    2:12.92        
                  30.78     1:04.29 (33.51)     1:38.60 (34.31)     2:12.92 (34.32)
 38 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.63    2:13.18        
                  30.24     1:04.37 (34.13)     1:39.15 (34.78)     2:13.18 (34.03)
 39 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.97    2:13.25        
                  31.01     1:05.14 (34.13)     1:39.56 (34.42)     2:13.25 (33.69)
 40 Pisano, Jake F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.47    2:13.26        
                  29.80     1:03.44 (33.64)     1:38.46 (35.02)     2:13.26 (34.80)
 41 Towne, Mitchell           15 Badger-MR            2:22.00    2:13.63        
                  31.18     1:06.24 (35.06)     1:40.33 (34.09)     2:13.63 (33.30)
 42 Collins, Wyatt C          18 Badger-MR            2:07.80    2:13.87        
                  30.73     1:05.04 (34.31)     1:39.87 (34.83)     2:13.87 (34.00)
 43 Sutherland, Sean M        15 RAC-CT               2:26.13    2:14.26        
                  32.45     1:06.17 (33.72)     1:41.26 (35.09)     2:14.26 (33.00)
 44 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            2:15.56    2:14.71        
                  31.36     1:05.73 (34.37)     1:40.98 (35.25)     2:14.71 (33.73)
 45 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              2:14.39    2:14.82        
                  31.73     1:05.40 (33.67)     1:40.73 (35.33)     2:14.82 (34.09)
 46 Hendershot, Billy G       16 FLY-MR               2:18.92    2:15.15        
                  31.38     1:05.24 (33.86)     1:40.42 (35.18)     2:15.15 (34.73)
 47 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       2:16.57    2:15.18        
                  31.36     1:06.66 (35.30)     1:42.46 (35.80)     2:15.18 (32.72)
 48 Dalessio, Andrew          15 BASC-MR              2:31.50    2:15.30        
                                1:04.09 ( )   2:15.30 (1:11.21)                    
 49 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              2:26.33    2:16.24        
                  31.48     1:06.39 (34.91)     1:42.17 (35.78)     2:16.24 (34.07)
 50 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              2:19.86    2:16.28        
                                1:04.62 ( )   2:16.28 (1:11.66)                    
 51 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR               2:23.93    2:16.50        
                  30.55     1:06.05 (35.50)     1:42.55 (36.50)     2:16.50 (33.95)
 52 O'Neill, Brian P          16 LIAC-MR              2:15.29    2:16.61        
                                1:05.91 ( )   2:16.61 (1:10.70)                    
 53 Wiegand, Dakota E         16 North Shore-MR       2:13.43    2:16.75        
                  31.74     1:06.18 (34.44)     1:42.88 (36.70)     2:16.75 (33.87)
 54 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              2:24.23    2:16.90        
                  30.97     1:05.80 (34.83)     1:42.08 (36.28)     2:16.90 (34.82)
 55 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.10    2:17.10        
                  31.43     1:06.96 (35.53)     1:42.98 (36.02)     2:17.10 (34.12)
 56 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR              2:22.08    2:17.34        
                                1:07.37 ( )   2:17.34 (1:09.97)                    
 57 Jennings, Paul M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.79    2:17.74        
                  30.93     1:06.45 (35.52)     1:43.12 (36.67)     2:17.74 (34.62)
 58 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              2:22.71    2:17.87        
                  32.06     1:06.73 (34.67)     1:41.79 (35.06)     2:17.87 (36.08)
 59 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR               2:26.00    2:17.88        
                  31.52     1:05.39 (33.87)     1:41.03 (35.64)     2:17.88 (36.85)
 60 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          2:16.55    2:17.91        
                  30.33     1:04.80 (34.47)     1:41.35 (36.55)     2:17.91 (36.56)
 61 Chrzanowski, Chris H      16 Badger-MR            2:19.25    2:18.01        
                  31.17     1:06.08 (34.91)     1:42.21 (36.13)     2:18.01 (35.80)
 62 Rein III, John L          16 Sachem-MR            2:14.39    2:18.03        
                  31.70     1:06.21 (34.51)     1:43.76 (37.55)     2:18.03 (34.27)
 63 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      18 TVSC-MR              2:11.76    2:18.28        
                  31.41     1:06.46 (35.05)     1:43.12 (36.66)     2:18.28 (35.16)
 64 Grell, Robert M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.10    2:18.41        
                  29.15     1:03.26 (34.11)     1:40.63 (37.37)     2:18.41 (37.78)
 65 KE, Richard M             13 LIAC-MR              2:28.42    2:18.72        
                                1:06.00 ( )   2:18.72 (1:12.72)                    
 66 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.85    2:19.09        
                  30.93     1:06.91 (35.98)     1:44.53 (37.62)     2:19.09 (34.56)
 67 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR               2:21.77    2:19.52        
                  30.90     1:06.07 (35.17)     1:43.47 (37.40)     2:19.52 (36.05)
 68 Peng, Didi Y              14 LIACU-MR             2:22.03    2:19.55        
                  31.76     1:07.16 (35.40)     1:44.27 (37.11)     2:19.55 (35.28)
 69 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.31    2:19.75        
                  34.06     1:09.49 (35.43)     1:45.18 (35.69)     2:19.75 (34.57)
 70 Ching, Brian G            17 Twisters-MR          2:24.24    2:19.88        
                  31.18     1:06.29 (35.11)     1:43.65 (37.36)     2:19.88 (36.23)
 71 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.72    2:20.04        
                  32.07     1:07.80 (35.73)     1:44.16 (36.36)     2:20.04 (35.88)
 72 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.88    2:20.32        
                  32.64     1:08.21 (35.57)     1:44.27 (36.06)     2:20.32 (36.05)
 73 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              2:23.95    2:20.44        
                  33.24     1:09.15 (35.91)     1:44.37 (35.22)     2:20.44 (36.07)
 74 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              2:21.15    2:20.56        
                  31.51     1:06.70 (35.19)     1:43.59 (36.89)     2:20.56 (36.97)
 75 Kolesnik, George          14 BASC-MR              2:28.51    2:20.86        
                  31.37     1:06.98 (35.61)     1:44.54 (37.56)     2:20.86 (36.32)
 76 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR          2:29.84    2:20.98        
                  31.25     1:08.09 (36.84)     1:46.10 (38.01)     2:20.98 (34.88)
 77 Vingan, Isaac             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.25    2:21.19        
                  32.18     1:07.46 (35.28)     1:43.94 (36.48)     2:21.19 (37.25)
 78 Tchobanov, Niki I         14 RAC-CT               2:25.31    2:21.31        
                  31.33     1:06.81 (35.48)     1:44.47 (37.66)     2:21.31 (36.84)
 79 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR              2:23.76    2:21.32        
                  31.54     1:06.89 (35.35)     1:44.63 (37.74)     2:21.32 (36.69)
 80 Tlatelpa, Matthew         16 NYCC-MR              2:17.00    2:21.60        
                  30.70     1:05.09 (34.39)     1:42.98 (37.89)     2:21.60 (38.62)
 81 Phillips, Andrew          18 NFS-MR               2:26.43    2:21.77        
                  31.43     1:06.78 (35.35)     1:43.80 (37.02)     2:21.77 (37.97)
 82 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.25    2:21.99        
                  33.57     1:08.28 (34.71)     1:45.07 (36.79)     2:21.99 (36.92)
 83 Li, Matthew               14 FLY-MR               2:34.54    2:22.46        
                  32.68     1:09.85 (37.17)     1:47.07 (37.22)     2:22.46 (35.39)
 84 McLaughlin, Thomas        16 BASC-MR              2:30.36    2:22.79        
                  31.21     1:07.72 (36.51)     1:45.98 (38.26)     2:22.79 (36.81)
 85 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:31.10    2:22.91        
                  31.82     1:08.12 (36.30)     1:45.65 (37.53)     2:22.91 (37.26)
 86 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              2:25.45    2:22.97        
                  33.06     1:10.53 (37.47)     1:48.88 (38.35)     2:22.97 (34.09)
 87 Dowling, Mark G           17 TVSC-MR              2:34.11    2:23.19        
                  34.12     1:10.40 (36.28)     1:46.81 (36.41)     2:23.19 (36.38)
 88 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR          1:18.92    2:24.01        
                  31.72     1:08.04 (36.32)     1:46.16 (38.12)     2:24.01 (37.85)
 89 Nash, John                16 LBA-MR               2:25.29    2:24.07        
                                1:10.29 ( )   2:24.07 (1:13.78)                    
 90 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR               2:34.10    2:24.29        
                  31.39     1:06.84 (35.45)     1:45.47 (38.63)     2:24.29 (38.82)
 91 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.92    2:24.33        
                  32.83     1:09.93 (37.10)     1:47.64 (37.71)     2:24.33 (36.69)
 92 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR              2:34.45    2:25.23        
                  32.85     1:09.98 (37.13)     1:47.67 (37.69)     2:25.23 (37.56)
 93 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            2:18.01    2:25.45        
                  32.68     1:09.67 (36.99)     1:47.87 (38.20)     2:25.45 (37.58)
 94 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              2:35.98    2:25.72        
                  33.27     1:10.50 (37.23)     1:48.85 (38.35)     2:25.72 (36.87)
 95 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              2:30.68    2:25.96        
                  33.48     1:10.85 (37.37)     1:49.46 (38.61)     2:25.96 (36.50)
 96 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              2:46.15    2:26.48        
                  31.99     1:09.81 (37.82)     1:49.39 (39.58)     2:26.48 (37.09)
 97 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:41.41    2:26.65        
                  34.31     1:11.63 (37.32)     1:49.98 (38.35)     2:26.65 (36.67)
 98 Blaney, Miles J           14 NYCC-MR              2:19.00    2:26.71        
                  32.13     1:10.07 (37.94)     1:48.82 (38.75)     2:26.71 (37.89)
 99 Molano, Zachary           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.60    2:26.91        
                  34.03     1:11.58 (37.55)     1:49.87 (38.29)     2:26.91 (37.04)
100 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                2:20.39    2:27.03        
                  31.36     1:08.21 (36.85)     1:47.87 (39.66)     2:27.03 (39.16)
101 Heuser, Will W            15 LIAC-MR              2:40.51    2:27.42        
                  33.52     1:11.74 (38.22)     1:50.55 (38.81)     2:27.42 (36.87)
102 D'Amato, Anthony          14 BASC-MR              2:37.99    2:27.67        
                  34.06     1:11.55 (37.49)     1:50.43 (38.88)     2:27.67 (37.24)
103 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              2:40.85    2:27.68        
                  33.38     1:11.76 (38.38)     1:50.98 (39.22)     2:27.68 (36.70)
104 Kenyon, Justin P          16 RAC-CT               2:32.06    2:27.90        
                  34.88     1:12.30 (37.42)     1:50.47 (38.17)     2:27.90 (37.43)
105 Bianco, Phillip E         16 HS-MR                2:26.65    2:28.50        
                  31.57     1:08.21 (36.64)     1:48.34 (40.13)     2:28.50 (40.16)
106 Romero, Andres            15 FLY-MR               2:36.44    2:28.53        
                  33.06     1:10.65 (37.59)     1:50.20 (39.55)     2:28.53 (38.33)
107 Caceres, Dan              16 LIAC-MR              2:18.54    2:28.57        
                                1:05.93 ( )   2:28.57 (1:22.64)                    
108 Albritton, Azikiwe D      16 NFS-MR               2:46.34    2:28.72        
                  33.82     1:11.86 (38.04)     1:52.41 (40.55)     2:28.72 (36.31)
109 Bryan, Rashaad M          13 NFS-MR               3:03.89    2:29.03        
                                1:11.33 ( )   2:29.03 (1:17.70)                    
110 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              2:37.48    2:29.52        
                  33.79     1:11.77 (37.98)     1:50.81 (39.04)     2:29.52 (38.71)
111 Clancy, Jack              15 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:30.13        
                  34.00     1:12.52 (38.52)     1:51.61 (39.09)     2:30.13 (38.52)
112 Lanigan, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.51    2:30.23        
                                1:13.69 ( )   2:30.23 (1:16.54)                    
113 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              2:38.58    2:30.48        
                  34.53     1:13.12 (38.59)     1:51.14 (38.02)     2:30.48 (39.34)
114 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              2:44.34    2:30.66        
                  35.01     1:13.30 (38.29)     1:52.08 (38.78)     2:30.66 (38.58)
115 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR              2:34.01    2:31.10        
                  36.14     1:14.83 (38.69)   2:31.10 (1:16.27)                    
116 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       2:29.98    2:31.44        
                  34.07     1:12.25 (38.18)     1:52.06 (39.81)     2:31.44 (39.38)
117 Connuck, John L           16 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:31.90        
                  32.42     1:10.58 (38.16)     1:50.83 (40.25)     2:31.90 (41.07)
118 Myers, Chris M            13 RAC-CT               2:35.00    2:32.49        
                  34.00     1:13.18 (39.18)     1:53.25 (40.07)     2:32.49 (39.24)
119 Mercurio, Joseph          13 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:32.64        
                  34.54     1:13.31 (38.77)     1:53.79 (40.48)     2:32.64 (38.85)
120 Tirone, Roman             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.70    2:33.49        
                  34.43     1:13.81 (39.38)     1:54.61 (40.80)     2:33.49 (38.88)
121 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR              2:35.94    2:33.53        
                                1:13.71 ( )   2:33.53 (1:19.82)                    
122 Sommella, Chris J         13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:34.23        
                  34.21     1:13.65 (39.44)     1:54.02 (40.37)     2:34.23 (40.21)
123 Pepe, Erik                14 FLY-MR               2:41.87    2:34.84        
                  33.85     1:13.22 (39.37)     1:54.52 (41.30)     2:34.84 (40.32)
124 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              2:39.43    2:35.29        
                  35.50     1:14.21 (38.71)     1:54.55 (40.34)     2:35.29 (40.74)
125 Shi, Hao                  13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:35.67        
                                1:13.99 ( )   2:35.67 (1:21.68)                    
126 Crilly, Dennis J          14 LIAC-MR              2:56.01    2:35.72        
                  34.71     1:14.03 (39.32)     1:55.18 (41.15)     2:35.72 (40.54)
127 Pecoraro, Nick A          13 TVSC-MR              3:02.50    2:35.79        
                  38.43     1:19.79 (41.36)     1:58.81 (39.02)     2:35.79 (36.98)
128 Dimarzo, Phillip N        13 NYCC-MR              2:38.00    2:37.80        
                  35.31     1:14.80 (39.49)     1:56.92 (42.12)     2:37.80 (40.88)
129 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              2:53.70    2:37.82        
                  36.94     1:18.26 (41.32)     2:00.28 (42.02)     2:37.82 (37.54)
130 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR              2:53.70    2:37.89        
                  34.36     1:13.54 (39.18)     1:55.61 (42.07)     2:37.89 (42.28)
131 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              2:47.59    2:39.20        
                  35.42     1:16.11 (40.69)     1:58.27 (42.16)     2:39.20 (40.93)
132 Parks, Thomas J           14 RAC-CT               2:48.94    2:39.41        
                  35.68     1:18.05 (42.37)     2:01.63 (43.58)     2:39.41 (37.78)
133 Francis, Michael          15 NFS-MR               2:53.14    2:39.97        
                                1:14.14 ( )   2:39.97 (1:25.83)                    
134 Knight, Jordan            13 FLY-MR               3:06.53    2:41.71        
                  36.02     1:16.95 (40.93)     2:00.47 (43.52)     2:41.71 (41.24)
135 Qiao, Andrew              13 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:42.27        
                  36.12     1:17.27 (41.15)     1:59.98 (42.71)     2:42.27 (42.29)
136 Matskovsky, Michael       14 BASC-MR              2:59.42    2:44.05        
                  37.24     1:18.46 (41.22)     2:01.53 (43.07)     2:44.05 (42.52)
137 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.54    2:45.84        
                  35.95     1:18.60 (42.65)     2:02.54 (43.94)     2:45.84 (43.30)
138 Chen, Oliver              14 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:46.34        
                  35.89     1:18.22 (42.33)     2:01.85 (43.63)     2:46.34 (44.49)
139 Clark, Alfred B           13 NFS-MR               3:29.07    2:46.95        
                  37.22     1:19.83 (42.61)     2:04.92 (45.09)     2:46.95 (42.03)
140 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.46    2:47.19        
                  38.32     1:21.89 (43.57)     2:05.46 (43.57)     2:47.19 (41.73)
141 Sharma, Aman              14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:47.78        
                  36.78     1:18.52 (41.74)     2:04.45 (45.93)     2:47.78 (43.33)
142 Rauscher, Jake M          13 RAC-CT               2:40.00    2:48.05        
                  36.20     1:17.58 (41.38)     2:03.41 (45.83)     2:48.05 (44.64)
143 Holmes, Bryan             14 NFS-MR               2:58.43    2:48.19        
                  38.72     1:21.57 (42.85)     2:04.44 (42.87)     2:48.19 (43.75)
144 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.55    2:48.57        
                  37.88     1:20.66 (42.78)     2:04.93 (44.27)     2:48.57 (43.64)
145 Taddeo, Matthew C         13 North Shore-MR       2:58.15    2:48.96        
                  38.61     1:21.91 (43.30)     2:05.81 (43.90)     2:48.96 (43.15)
146 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            2:48.60    2:52.33        
                  37.08     1:20.79 (43.71)     2:06.96 (46.17)     2:52.33 (45.37)
147 Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR               3:07.83    2:55.25        
                  34.70     1:20.70 (46.00)     2:10.50 (49.80)     2:55.25 (44.75)
148 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              2:48.50    2:55.29        
                  39.62     1:26.14 (46.52)     2:13.66 (47.52)     2:55.29 (41.63)
149 Marzovilla, Domenico V    15 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:56.87        
                  36.35                             2:09.24 ( )     2:56.87 (47.63)
150 Villani, Philip J         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:57.61        
                  37.27     1:22.53 (45.26)     2:10.85 (48.32)     2:57.61 (46.76)
151 Schukin, Alexsey          17 NFS-MR               3:10.00    2:58.70        
                  36.49     1:21.33 (44.84)     2:09.85 (48.52)     2:58.70 (48.85)
152 Francis, Justin W         13 NFS-MR               3:52.00    3:11.40        
                  40.03     1:27.50 (47.47)     2:20.69 (53.19)     3:11.40 (50.71)
153 Pae, Alexander M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:58.01    3:17.85        
                  40.81     1:30.79 (49.98)     2:24.85 (54.06)     3:17.85 (53.00)
 -- Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              2:50.00   X2:42.92        
                  35.32     1:18.13 (42.81)     2:02.49 (44.36)     2:42.92 (40.43)
 
Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:32.29  JR
        8:40.79  JRB
        9:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              8:36.39    8:50.90 METS   
                  30.70     1:04.29 (33.59)     1:37.85 (33.56)     2:11.46 (33.61)
        2:44.89 (33.43)     3:18.84 (33.95)     3:52.29 (33.45)     4:26.13 (33.84)
        4:59.63 (33.50)     5:33.44 (33.81)     6:06.88 (33.44)     6:41.16 (34.28)
        7:14.66 (33.50)     7:48.07 (33.41)     8:17.82 (29.75)     8:50.90 (33.08)
  2 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              8:32.25    8:52.37 METS   
                  25.16     1:03.91 (38.75)     1:31.06 (27.15)     2:11.04 (39.98)
        2:37.70 (26.66)     3:18.56 (40.86)     3:52.25 (33.69)     4:25.93 (33.68)
        4:54.03 (28.10)     5:33.21 (39.18)     6:07.02 (33.81)     6:41.22 (34.20)
        7:11.80 (30.58)     7:48.48 (36.68)     8:15.12 (26.64)     8:52.37 (37.25)
  3 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              9:35.60    9:10.88 METS   
                  31.64     1:06.03 (34.39)     1:40.55 (34.52)     2:15.29 (34.74)
        2:49.55 (34.26)     3:24.28 (34.73)     3:58.41 (34.13)     4:32.94 (34.53)
        5:07.35 (34.41)     5:42.24 (34.89)     6:17.12 (34.88)     6:52.00 (34.88)
        7:26.82 (34.82)     8:01.71 (34.89)     8:36.92 (35.21)     9:10.88 (33.96)
  4 Law, Kyle M               14 TVSUN-MR             9:39.00    9:12.75 METS   
                  31.08     1:05.59 (34.51)     1:40.66 (35.07)     2:15.61 (34.95)
        2:50.33 (34.72)     3:25.25 (34.92)     4:00.29 (35.04)     4:35.59 (35.30)
        5:10.17 (34.58)     5:45.45 (35.28)     6:21.46 (36.01)     6:56.29 (34.83)
        7:31.05 (34.76)     8:05.96 (34.91)     8:29.63 (23.67)     9:12.75 (43.12)
  5 Klutey, Andrew J          15 RAC-CT               8:58.50    9:13.98 METS   
                  32.67     1:07.78 (35.11)     1:42.72 (34.94)     2:18.01 (35.29)
        2:53.28 (35.27)     3:28.96 (35.68)     4:01.86 (32.90)     4:38.96 (37.10)
        5:13.16 (34.20)     5:47.53 (34.37)     6:21.85 (34.32)     6:56.38 (34.53)
        7:30.44 (34.06)     8:05.00 (34.56)     8:34.41 (29.41)     9:13.98 (39.57)
  6 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               9:16.56    9:15.48 METS   
                  31.54     1:06.38 (34.84)     1:41.19 (34.81)     2:15.88 (34.69)
        2:50.84 (34.96)     3:25.59 (34.75)     3:58.62 (33.03)     4:36.05 (37.43)
        5:11.37 (35.32)     5:46.44 (35.07)     6:17.89 (31.45)     6:57.15 (39.26)
        7:31.78 (34.63)     8:07.30 (35.52)     8:42.22 (34.92)     9:15.48 (33.26)
  7 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              9:22.55    9:24.34 METS   
                  27.00     1:07.27 (40.27)     1:42.95 (35.68)     2:18.91 (35.96)
        2:54.45 (35.54)     3:30.06 (35.61)     4:05.74 (35.68)     4:41.53 (35.79)
        5:16.75 (35.22)     5:52.03 (35.28)     6:27.86 (35.83)     7:03.29 (35.43)
        7:38.61 (35.32)     8:14.17 (35.56)     8:49.94 (35.77)     9:24.34 (34.40)
  8 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR             10:07.00    9:29.15 METS   
                                1:05.78 ( )                             2:18.76 ( )
                                3:31.59 ( )                             4:43.69 ( )
                                5:56.33 ( )                             7:10.05 ( )
                                8:21.46 ( )   9:29.15 (1:07.69)                    
  9 Dalessio, Andrew          15 BASC-MR             10:02.20    9:30.40 METS   
                  30.35     1:05.28 (34.93)     1:41.94 (36.66)     2:17.88 (35.94)
        2:54.96 (37.08)     3:31.13 (36.17)     4:07.63 (36.50)     4:43.99 (36.36)
        5:20.62 (36.63)     5:56.55 (35.93)     6:32.47 (35.92)     7:09.13 (36.66)
        7:45.22 (36.09)     8:20.99 (35.77)     8:46.80 (25.81)     9:30.40 (43.60)
 10 Pisano, Jake F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:00.10    9:30.73 METS   
                  31.59     1:06.20 (34.61)     1:42.26 (36.06)     2:18.64 (36.38)
        2:54.69 (36.05)     3:31.02 (36.33)     4:07.58 (36.56)     4:43.99 (36.41)
        5:20.49 (36.50)     5:56.68 (36.19)     6:33.72 (37.04)     7:09.90 (36.18)
        7:45.70 (35.80)     8:21.20 (35.50)     8:49.02 (27.82)     9:30.73 (41.71)
 11 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          9:44.01    9:32.23 METS   
                  31.68     1:06.61 (34.93)     1:42.18 (35.57)     2:18.27 (36.09)
        2:41.30 (23.03)     3:30.65 (49.35)     4:07.19 (36.54)     4:43.57 (36.38)
        5:19.82 (36.25)     5:55.85 (36.03)     6:32.04 (36.19)     7:08.34 (36.30)
        7:44.86 (36.52)     8:20.89 (36.03)     8:56.90 (36.01)     9:32.23 (35.33)
 12 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               9:34.70    9:34.39 METS   
                  32.90     1:08.29 (35.39)     1:44.07 (35.78)     2:20.16 (36.09)
        2:56.13 (35.97)     3:32.36 (36.23)     4:08.82 (36.46)     4:45.69 (36.87)
        5:21.96 (36.27)     5:58.83 (36.87)     6:36.23 (37.40)     7:13.56 (37.33)
        7:48.84 (35.28)     8:24.41 (35.57)     9:00.50 (36.09)     9:34.39 (33.89)
 13 Hendershot, Billy G       16 FLY-MR               9:50.75    9:37.90 METS   
                  32.44     1:06.77 (34.33)     1:42.44 (35.67)     2:18.05 (35.61)
        2:54.25 (36.20)     3:30.63 (36.38)     4:07.06 (36.43)     4:43.05 (35.99)
        5:20.04 (36.99)     5:56.20 (36.16)     6:33.18 (36.98)     7:09.84 (36.66)
        7:47.15 (37.31)     8:24.10 (36.95)     9:01.49 (37.39)     9:37.90 (36.41)
 14 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              9:55.00    9:37.99 METS   
                  32.81     1:09.45 (36.64)     1:46.92 (37.47)     2:22.96 (36.04)
        2:59.30 (36.34)     3:36.09 (36.79)     3:59.80 (23.71)     4:49.71 (49.91)
        5:11.00 (21.29)     6:02.11 (51.11)     6:38.32 (36.21)     7:14.70 (36.38)
        7:51.04 (36.34)     8:27.60 (36.56)     8:49.43 (21.83)     9:37.99 (48.56)
 15 O'Neill, Brian P          16 LIAC-MR              9:21.11    9:39.08 METS   
                  32.76     1:09.40 (36.64)     1:46.05 (36.65)     2:22.20 (36.15)
        2:58.50 (36.30)     3:34.28 (35.78)     4:10.85 (36.57)     4:47.32 (36.47)
        5:24.86 (37.54)     6:01.46 (36.60)     6:38.50 (37.04)     7:15.52 (37.02)
        7:52.14 (36.62)     8:27.48 (35.34)     9:03.93 (36.45)     9:39.08 (35.15)
 16 Lyons, Brian L            16 Badger-MR            9:19.10    9:39.58 METS   
                                1:08.59 ( )                             2:20.52 ( )
                                3:33.01 ( )                             4:46.07 ( )
      5:49.62 (1:03.55)     5:59.79 (10.17)                             7:13.65 ( )
                                8:27.10 ( )   9:39.58 (1:12.48)                    
 17 Palmiotto, Danny V        17 RAC-CT               9:22.56    9:40.47 METS   
                  32.64     1:08.43 (35.79)     1:44.74 (36.31)     2:20.79 (36.05)
        2:57.05 (36.26)     3:33.56 (36.51)     4:10.13 (36.57)     4:46.76 (36.63)
        5:23.33 (36.57)     6:00.22 (36.89)     6:37.22 (37.00)     7:14.11 (36.89)
        7:36.46 (22.35)     8:28.18 (51.72)     9:05.18 (37.00)     9:40.47 (35.29)
 18 Kostelec, Nick            14 LBA-MR               9:45.00    9:43.87 METS   
                  26.12     1:05.13 (39.01)     1:36.08 (30.95)     2:17.59 (41.51)
        2:53.71 (36.12)     3:30.69 (36.98)     4:02.90 (32.21)     4:46.36 (43.46)
        5:17.78 (31.42)     6:03.30 (45.52)     6:30.35 (27.05)     7:19.03 (48.68)
        7:47.82 (28.79)     8:34.11 (46.29)     8:58.25 (24.14)     9:43.87 (45.62)
 19 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          9:38.00    9:43.89 METS   
                  28.09     1:06.93 (38.84)     1:42.40 (35.47)     2:18.39 (35.99)
        2:54.64 (36.25)     3:30.74 (36.10)     4:07.35 (36.61)     4:44.09 (36.74)
        5:20.97 (36.88)     5:58.53 (37.56)     6:36.16 (37.63)     7:13.74 (37.58)
        7:47.73 (33.99)     8:29.43 (41.70)     9:07.00 (37.57)     9:43.89 (36.89)
 20 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            9:50.66    9:48.66 METS   
                  32.73     1:08.88 (36.15)     1:45.56 (36.68)     2:22.75 (37.19)
        3:00.19 (37.44)     3:37.50 (37.31)     4:15.01 (37.51)     4:52.52 (37.51)
        5:29.83 (37.31)     6:07.19 (37.36)     6:44.75 (37.56)     7:22.24 (37.49)
        7:59.63 (37.39)     8:37.19 (37.56)     9:13.72 (36.53)     9:48.66 (34.94)
 21 Collins, Wyatt C          18 Badger-MR            9:56.29    9:57.57        
                  25.79     1:06.10 (40.31)     1:34.01 (27.91)     2:18.13 (44.12)
        2:47.87 (29.74)     3:31.92 (44.05)     4:03.09 (31.17)     4:47.16 (44.07)
        5:16.86 (29.70)     6:03.63 (46.77)     6:35.17 (31.54)     7:21.18 (46.01)
        7:54.55 (33.37)     8:39.39 (44.84)     9:12.33 (32.94)     9:57.57 (45.24)
 22 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          9:30.98   10:01.22        
                  31.61     1:07.29 (35.68)     1:43.15 (35.86)     2:20.30 (37.15)
        2:57.83 (37.53)     3:36.77 (38.94)     4:15.70 (38.93)     4:55.18 (39.48)
        5:34.48 (39.30)     6:14.13 (39.65)     6:53.39 (39.26)     7:32.78 (39.39)
        8:11.71 (38.93)     8:48.19 (36.48)     9:25.03 (36.84)    10:01.22 (36.19)
 23 Blaney, Miles J           14 NYCC-MR              9:50.00   10:14.00        
                  33.48     1:09.27 (35.79)     1:46.52 (37.25)     2:24.24 (37.72)
        3:02.77 (38.53)     3:40.80 (38.03)     4:19.44 (38.64)     4:58.05 (38.61)
        5:37.52 (39.47)     6:16.40 (38.88)     6:56.02 (39.62)     7:35.48 (39.46)
        8:15.76 (40.28)     8:55.44 (39.68)     9:35.47 (40.03)    10:14.00 (38.53)
 23 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          9:45.00   10:14.00        
                                1:10.21 ( )                             2:26.93 ( )
                                3:45.33 ( )                             5:04.68 ( )
                                6:23.94 ( )                             7:42.90 ( )
                                8:59.89 ( )  10:14.00 (1:14.11)                    
 25 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR             10:55.00   10:22.95        
 26 Heuser, Will W            15 LIAC-MR             10:15.00   10:29.79        
                  34.78     1:13.70 (38.92)     1:54.39 (40.69)     2:34.03 (39.64)
        3:13.67 (39.64)     3:54.01 (40.34)     4:33.98 (39.97)     5:13.87 (39.89)
        5:53.91 (40.04)     6:33.83 (39.92)     7:11.26 (37.43)     7:52.98 (41.72)
        8:33.02 (40.04)     9:12.31 (39.29)     9:48.07 (35.76)    10:29.79 (41.72)
 27 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               9:45.00   10:42.26        
                  34.63     1:12.48 (37.85)     1:51.48 (39.00)     2:31.25 (39.77)
        3:11.52 (40.27)     3:52.29 (40.77)     4:33.42 (41.13)     5:14.33 (40.91)
        5:55.89 (41.56)     6:37.07 (41.18)     7:18.44 (41.37)     7:59.62 (41.18)
        8:30.00 (30.38)     9:21.43 (51.43)     9:46.78 (25.35)    10:42.26 (55.48)
 28 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR             10:55.00   10:43.65        
                  34.98     1:14.09 (39.11)     1:54.67 (40.58)     2:35.09 (40.42)
        3:15.11 (40.02)     3:55.73 (40.62)     4:37.58 (41.85)     5:19.24 (41.66)
                                6:41.23 ( )     7:23.45 (42.22)     8:05.22 (41.77)
                                9:26.09 ( )    10:06.15 (40.06)    10:43.65 (37.50)
 29 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR             11:15.00   10:45.72        
 30 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR             11:15.00   11:01.13        
 31 Crilly, Dennis J          14 LIAC-MR             10:55.00   11:14.34        
                  35.56     1:15.72 (40.16)     1:57.51 (41.79)     2:40.14 (42.63)
        3:22.94 (42.80)     4:06.39 (43.45)     4:50.61 (44.22)     5:33.96 (43.35)
        6:17.29 (43.33)     7:01.85 (44.56)     7:40.12 (38.27)     8:27.92 (47.80)
        9:10.94 (43.02)     9:53.46 (42.52)    10:35.05 (41.59)    11:14.34 (39.29)
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  JR
        1:01.39  JRB
        1:03.79  SECT
        1:09.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            19 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:02.91 SECT   
                  31.17     1:02.91 (31.74)                                        
  2 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.72    1:03.48 SECT   
                  31.45     1:03.48 (32.03)                                        
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.29    1:04.21 METS   
                  31.82     1:04.21 (32.39)                                        
  4 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR              1:07.69    1:05.77 METS   
                  32.44     1:05.77 (33.33)                                        
  5 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            1:07.45    1:06.11 METS   
                  32.19     1:06.11 (33.92)                                        
  6 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               1:05.82    1:07.04 METS   
  7 Palmiotto, Danny V        17 RAC-CT               1:03.34    1:07.11 METS   
                  32.78     1:07.11 (34.33)                                        
  8 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR              1:07.61    1:07.42 METS   
                  33.12     1:07.42 (34.30)                                        
  9 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            1:07.50    1:07.50 METS   
                  33.64     1:07.50 (33.86)                                        
 10 Galan, Bryan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.96    1:07.51 METS   
                  33.64     1:07.51 (33.87)                                        
 11 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               1:11.00    1:08.07 METS   
                  33.47     1:08.07 (34.60)                                        
 12 Mo, Samuel                13 Badger-MR            1:10.74    1:08.29 METS   
                  33.37     1:08.29 (34.92)                                        
 13 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               1:07.72    1:08.32 METS   
                  33.71     1:08.32 (34.61)                                        
 14 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              1:08.02    1:08.46 METS   
                  33.92     1:08.46 (34.54)                                        
 15 Chang, Adam Y             16 FLY-MR               1:09.58    1:08.57 METS   
                  33.36     1:08.57 (35.21)                                        
 16 Dalessio, Andrew          15 BASC-MR              1:09.58    1:09.16 METS   
                  33.68     1:09.16 (35.48)                                        
 17 Windler, Andrew J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.65    1:09.19 METS   
                  33.75     1:09.19 (35.44)                                        
 18 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.94    1:09.77 METS   
                  33.83     1:09.77 (35.94)                                        
 19 Law, Kyle M               14 TVSUN-MR             1:11.71    1:10.09        
                  34.25     1:10.09 (35.84)                                        
 20 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:10.64        
                  34.15     1:10.64 (36.49)                                        
 21 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:10.72        
                  35.60     1:10.72 (35.12)                                        
 22 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              1:12.81    1:10.79        
                  34.43     1:10.79 (36.36)                                        
 23 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.64    1:10.91        
                  34.64     1:10.91 (36.27)                                        
 24 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              1:14.44    1:11.09        
                  35.04     1:11.09 (36.05)                                        
 25 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR            1:10.62    1:11.24        
                  34.76     1:11.24 (36.48)                                        
 26 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR          1:09.18    1:11.37        
 27 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.73    1:11.43        
                  35.33     1:11.43 (36.10)                                        
 28 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              1:12.67    1:11.57        
                  35.27     1:11.57 (36.30)                                        
 29 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.66    1:11.69        
                  35.01     1:11.69 (36.68)                                        
 30 Kolesnik, George          14 BASC-MR              1:13.62    1:11.94        
                  35.05     1:11.94 (36.89)                                        
 31 Tlatelpa, Matthew         16 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.18        
                  34.88     1:12.18 (37.30)                                        
 32 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:12.31        
 33 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            1:12.58    1:12.33        
                  35.50     1:12.33 (36.83)                                        
 34 Jennings, Paul M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.72    1:12.55        
 35 Herrmann, Charles         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.20    1:12.56        
                  35.20     1:12.56 (37.36)                                        
 36 Pisano, Jake F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.27    1:12.62        
 37 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              1:14.01    1:12.77        
                  36.06     1:12.77 (36.71)                                        
 38 Grell, Robert M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.10    1:12.82        
                  34.57     1:12.82 (38.25)                                        
 39 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               1:09.24    1:13.01        
                  34.53     1:13.01 (38.48)                                        
 40 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          1:18.38    1:13.39        
                  35.87     1:13.39 (37.52)                                        
 41 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          1:14.09    1:13.45        
                  35.68     1:13.45 (37.77)                                        
 42 Stoltz, Oscar L           14 NYCC-MR              1:11.00    1:13.84        
 43 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:14.32        
                  35.80     1:14.32 (38.52)                                        
 44 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR          1:13.82    1:14.33        
                  36.27     1:14.33 (38.06)                                        
 45 Buyanov, Pavel            24 Basc-unattached-MR   1:03.00    1:14.40        
                  36.32     1:14.40 (38.08)                                        
 46 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR               1:20.19    1:15.07        
                  36.31     1:15.07 (38.76)                                        
 47 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.47    1:15.74        
                  36.61     1:15.74 (39.13)                                        
 48 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR               1:17.06    1:15.81        
                  36.55     1:15.81 (39.26)                                        
 49 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.60    1:16.09        
                  37.39     1:16.09 (38.70)                                        
 50 Vingan, Isaac             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.01    1:16.14        
                  37.76     1:16.14 (38.38)                                        
 51 Sutherland, Sean M        15 RAC-CT               1:23.74    1:16.21        
                  37.88     1:16.21 (38.33)                                        
 52 Nash, John                16 LBA-MR               1:20.29    1:16.91        
                  37.33     1:16.91 (39.58)                                        
 53 Rein III, John L          16 Sachem-MR            1:14.29    1:17.29        
                  37.06     1:17.29 (40.23)                                        
 54 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              1:18.69    1:17.30        
                  37.98     1:17.30 (39.32)                                        
 55 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      18 TVSC-MR              1:18.02    1:17.38        
                  37.36     1:17.38 (40.02)                                        
 56 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.40    1:17.68        
                  38.15     1:17.68 (39.53)                                        
 57 Pepe, Erik                14 FLY-MR               1:22.12    1:17.71        
                  37.63     1:17.71 (40.08)                                        
 58 Dowling, Mark G           17 TVSC-MR              1:17.85    1:17.81        
                  38.18     1:17.81 (39.63)                                        
 59 Malychev, Peter           15 BASC-MR              1:11.20    1:18.09        
                  37.42     1:18.09 (40.67)                                        
 60 McLaughlin, Thomas        16 BASC-MR              1:23.52    1:18.16        
                  37.19     1:18.16 (40.97)                                        
 61 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:18.17        
 62 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          1:22.93    1:18.22        
                  38.54     1:18.22 (39.68)                                        
 63 Tchobanov, Niki I         14 RAC-CT               1:20.84    1:18.69        
                  37.46     1:18.69 (41.23)                                        
 64 Ching, Brian G            17 Twisters-MR          1:22.12    1:20.78        
                  39.56     1:20.78 (41.22)                                        
 65 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            1:18.28    1:21.17        
                  39.38     1:21.17 (41.79)                                        
 66 Parks, Thomas J           14 RAC-CT               1:27.63    1:21.73        
                  39.70     1:21.73 (42.03)                                        
 67 Dimarzo, Phillip N        13 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.75        
                  40.18     1:21.75 (41.57)                                        
 68 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              1:23.47    1:22.03        
 69 Matskovsky, Michael       14 BASC-MR              1:38.22    1:22.06        
                  39.61     1:22.06 (42.45)                                        
 70 D'Amato, Anthony          14 BASC-MR              1:17.00    1:22.23        
                  40.98     1:22.23 (41.25)                                        
 71 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR              1:25.31    1:23.04        
                  40.54     1:23.04 (42.50)                                        
 72 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR               1:28.47    1:23.31        
                  41.59     1:23.31 (41.72)                                        
 73 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              1:25.72    1:23.42        
                  40.03     1:23.42 (43.39)                                        
 74 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.51    1:23.43        
 75 Qiao, Andrew              13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:23.56        
                  40.40     1:23.56 (43.16)                                        
 76 Kenyon, Justin P          16 RAC-CT               1:23.02    1:23.71        
                  41.51     1:23.71 (42.20)                                        
 77 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              1:27.58    1:24.85        
                  41.01     1:24.85 (43.84)                                        
 78 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              1:30.73    1:24.86        
                  40.40     1:24.86 (44.46)                                        
 79 Mercurio, Joseph          13 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:25.32        
                  41.09     1:25.32 (44.23)                                        
 80 Bryan, Rashaad M          13 NFS-MR               1:28.40    1:25.41        
                  42.50     1:25.41 (42.91)                                        
 81 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              1:31.00    1:25.51        
                  41.54     1:25.51 (43.97)                                        
 82 Lanigan, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.84    1:26.55        
                  42.14     1:26.55 (44.41)                                        
 83 Rauscher, Jake M          13 RAC-CT               1:30.00    1:26.65        
                  42.53     1:26.65 (44.12)                                        
 84 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              1:30.03    1:27.08        
                  42.06     1:27.08 (45.02)                                        
 85 Sommella, Chris J         13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.15        
 86 Villani, Philip J         13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.24        
                  42.40     1:27.24 (44.84)                                        
 87 O'Meara, James            13 LBA-MR               1:27.65    1:27.30        
                  42.07     1:27.30 (45.23)                                        
 88 Tirone, Roman             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.79    1:27.73        
                  43.22     1:27.73 (44.51)                                        
 89 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.76    1:28.04        
                  42.70     1:28.04 (45.34)                                        
 90 Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR               1:44.21    1:28.54        
                  42.12     1:28.54 (46.42)                                        
 91 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:26.07    1:28.65        
                  42.39     1:28.65 (46.26)                                        
 92 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR              1:40.98    1:32.72        
                  44.40     1:32.72 (48.32)                                        
 93 Clark, Alfred B           13 NFS-MR               2:20.00    1:33.25        
 94 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:30.50    1:33.82        
                  46.30     1:33.82 (47.52)                                        
 95 Marzovilla, Domenico V    15 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:34.69        
 96 Pae, Alexander M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.90    1:39.08        
                  46.04     1:39.08 (53.04)                                        
 97 Holmes, Bryan             14 NFS-MR               1:41.25    1:39.23        
                  49.39     1:39.23 (49.84)                                        
 98 Michel, Bradley J         11 North Shore-MR       1:39.99    1:44.32        
 99 Francis, Justin W         13 NFS-MR               2:05.16    1:48.00        
                  51.31     1:48.00 (56.69)                                        
 -- Sharma, Aman              14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.99  JR
        2:12.39  JRB
        2:16.89  SECT
        2:33.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              2:08.23    2:11.77 JRB    
                  32.48     1:07.07 (34.59)     1:40.18 (33.11)     2:11.77 (31.59)
  2 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              2:14.55    2:18.14 METS   
                  32.95     1:07.77 (34.82)     1:43.01 (35.24)     2:18.14 (35.13)
  3 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.74    2:19.40 METS   
                                1:09.49 ( )   2:19.40 (1:09.91)                    
  4 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               2:19.27    2:19.71 METS   
                  33.20     1:08.70 (35.50)     1:44.91 (36.21)     2:19.71 (34.80)
  5 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.21    2:20.26 METS   
                                1:09.75 ( )   2:20.26 (1:10.51)                    
  6 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               2:22.44    2:21.39 METS   
                  33.74     1:09.19 (35.45)     1:45.81 (36.62)     2:21.39 (35.58)
  7 Palmiotto, Danny V        17 RAC-CT               2:15.45    2:21.42 METS   
                  33.94     1:09.92 (35.98)     1:46.00 (36.08)     2:21.42 (35.42)
  8 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:22.70 METS   
                  34.68     1:11.29 (36.61)     1:47.11 (35.82)     2:22.70 (35.59)
  9 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              2:20.91    2:22.80 METS   
                                1:10.79 ( )   2:22.80 (1:12.01)                    
 10 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.72    2:23.49 METS   
                  34.96     1:12.23 (37.27)     1:48.49 (36.26)     2:23.49 (35.00)
 11 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR              2:25.65    2:23.69 METS   
                                1:09.88 ( )   2:23.69 (1:13.81)                    
 12 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            2:24.70    2:24.07 METS   
                  33.46     1:10.04 (36.58)     1:47.57 (37.53)     2:24.07 (36.50)
 13 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          2:31.63    2:24.51 METS   
                                1:11.33 ( )   2:24.51 (1:13.18)                    
 14 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:25.39    2:25.02 METS   
                                1:08.87 ( )   2:25.02 (1:16.15)                    
 15 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:25.23 METS   
                  34.41     1:12.60 (38.19)     1:49.83 (37.23)     2:25.23 (35.40)
 16 Dalessio, Andrew          15 BASC-MR              2:32.20    2:25.39 METS   
                  33.70     1:10.38 (36.68)     1:48.40 (38.02)     2:25.39 (36.99)
 17 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR              2:24.88    2:27.65 METS   
                  34.30     1:11.97 (37.67)     1:50.79 (38.82)     2:27.65 (36.86)
 18 Law, Kyle M               14 TVSUN-MR             2:30.74    2:27.98 METS   
                                1:13.53 ( )   2:27.98 (1:14.45)                    
 19 Klutey, Andrew J          15 RAC-CT               2:22.89    2:28.01 METS   
                  35.03     1:12.13 (37.10)     1:49.97 (37.84)     2:28.01 (38.04)
 20 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:26.88    2:28.27 METS   
                  34.84     1:12.77 (37.93)     1:51.11 (38.34)     2:28.27 (37.16)
 21 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.51    2:28.55 METS   
                  35.43     1:13.28 (37.85)     1:51.34 (38.06)     2:28.55 (37.21)
 22 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               2:29.72    2:28.71 METS   
                  34.83     1:11.81 (36.98)     1:50.58 (38.77)     2:28.71 (38.13)
 23 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              2:38.35    2:29.25 METS   
                  36.76     1:14.68 (37.92)     1:53.11 (38.43)     2:29.25 (36.14)
 24 Chang, Adam Y             16 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:29.33 METS   
                                1:11.47 ( )   2:29.33 (1:17.86)                    
 25 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              2:36.01    2:29.34 METS   
                  35.92     1:14.40 (38.48)     1:52.45 (38.05)     2:29.34 (36.89)
 26 Mo, Samuel                13 Badger-MR            2:23.07    2:30.10 METS   
                  35.41     1:13.01 (37.60)     1:52.12 (39.11)     2:30.10 (37.98)
 27 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.79    2:31.79 METS   
                  36.48     1:14.96 (38.48)     1:54.29 (39.33)     2:31.79 (37.50)
 28 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              2:38.52    2:32.42 METS   
                  36.23     1:13.94 (37.71)     1:53.77 (39.83)     2:32.42 (38.65)
 29 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          2:39.36    2:33.16 METS   
                  35.48     1:14.05 (38.57)     1:53.90 (39.85)     2:33.16 (39.26)
 30 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              2:38.95    2:33.33 METS   
                  35.56     1:14.92 (39.36)     1:55.32 (40.40)     2:33.33 (38.01)
 31 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.31    2:33.65 METS   
                  35.95     1:15.02 (39.07)     1:54.99 (39.97)     2:33.65 (38.66)
 32 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.01    2:34.27        
                  36.20     1:14.89 (38.69)     1:54.89 (40.00)     2:34.27 (39.38)
 33 Barry, Charles            15 Badger-MR            2:25.00    2:34.30        
                  36.48     1:15.32 (38.84)     1:55.07 (39.75)     2:34.30 (39.23)
 34 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:34.43        
                  36.61     1:16.26 (39.65)     1:56.57 (40.31)     2:34.43 (37.86)
 35 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.33    2:34.95        
                  36.48     1:14.87 (38.39)     1:54.80 (39.93)     2:34.95 (40.15)
 36 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              2:34.25    2:35.33        
                  37.50     1:16.77 (39.27)     1:56.16 (39.39)     2:35.33 (39.17)
 37 Kolesnik, George          14 BASC-MR              2:42.49    2:35.43        
                  36.47     1:16.13 (39.66)     1:56.40 (40.27)     2:35.43 (39.03)
 38 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR              2:36.54    2:35.62        
                                1:14.81 ( )   2:35.62 (1:20.81)                    
 39 KE, Richard M             13 LIAC-MR              2:44.00    2:36.49        
                  37.84     1:18.21 (40.37)     1:58.06 (39.85)     2:36.49 (38.43)
 40 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR               2:52.00    2:36.79        
                  37.33     1:17.85 (40.52)     1:58.11 (40.26)     2:36.79 (38.68)
 41 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:42.10    2:37.36        
                  36.05     1:15.40 (39.35)     1:56.48 (41.08)     2:37.36 (40.88)
 42 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:26.81    2:37.47        
                  36.43     1:16.19 (39.76)     1:56.99 (40.80)     2:37.47 (40.48)
 43 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              2:45.09    2:37.69        
                  37.28     1:17.47 (40.19)     1:58.12 (40.65)     2:37.69 (39.57)
 44 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.35    2:38.16        
                                1:17.46 ( )   2:38.16 (1:20.70)                    
 45 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR          2:36.31    2:38.43        
                  36.68     1:16.14 (39.46)     1:57.45 (41.31)     2:38.43 (40.98)
 46 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       2:38.03    2:38.80        
                                1:17.22 ( )   2:38.80 (1:21.58)                    
 47 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR              2:48.98    2:39.26        
                                1:19.66 ( )   2:39.26 (1:19.60)                    
 48 Grell, Robert M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.10    2:39.78        
                  35.56     1:15.80 (40.24)     1:57.88 (42.08)     2:39.78 (41.90)
 49 Sutherland, Sean M        15 RAC-CT               2:57.08    2:40.09        
                  39.08     1:20.32 (41.24)     2:00.79 (40.47)     2:40.09 (39.30)
 50 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              2:46.00    2:40.23        
                                1:18.84 ( )   2:40.23 (1:21.39)                    
 51 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.52    2:40.24        
                  37.05     1:17.91 (40.86)     1:59.88 (41.97)     2:40.24 (40.36)
 52 Auxtin, Pavel             15 BASC-MR              2:32.00    2:40.76        
                                1:19.23 ( )   2:40.76 (1:21.53)                    
 53 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.18    2:42.36        
                  38.13     1:20.16 (42.03)     2:03.09 (42.93)     2:42.36 (39.27)
 54 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.10    2:42.49        
                  38.49     1:19.28 (40.79)     2:00.76 (41.48)     2:42.49 (41.73)
 55 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              2:45.07    2:43.50        
                  39.26     1:21.07 (41.81)     2:03.67 (42.60)     2:43.50 (39.83)
 56 Tchobanov, Niki I         14 RAC-CT               2:49.84    2:46.04        
                  40.73     1:22.15 (41.42)     2:04.71 (42.56)     2:46.04 (41.33)
 57 Bianco, Phillip E         16 HS-MR                2:43.97    2:46.41        
                                1:20.30 ( )   2:46.41 (1:26.11)                    
 58 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              2:51.33    2:46.64        
                  38.79     1:21.26 (42.47)     2:04.21 (42.95)     2:46.64 (42.43)
 59 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            2:43.55    2:48.26        
                                1:23.07 ( )   2:48.26 (1:25.19)                    
 60 McLaughlin, Thomas        16 BASC-MR              2:58.76    2:48.36        
                  38.37     1:21.09 (42.72)     2:05.71 (44.62)     2:48.36 (42.65)
 61 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.31    2:48.77        
                  40.94     1:23.53 (42.59)     2:06.16 (42.63)     2:48.77 (42.61)
 62 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:49.51        
                2:06.91     2:49.51 (42.60)                                        
 63 Kenyon, Justin P          16 RAC-CT               2:52.98    2:50.31        
                                1:25.14 ( )   2:50.31 (1:25.17)                    
 64 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:50.63        
                  40.53     1:23.73 (43.20)     2:08.37 (44.64)     2:50.63 (42.26)
 65 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              2:56.64    2:51.55        
                  40.96     1:25.08 (44.12)     2:10.11 (45.03)     2:51.55 (41.44)
 66 Heuser, Will W            15 LIAC-MR              3:06.01    2:51.77        
                  39.03     1:22.56 (43.53)     2:07.38 (44.82)     2:51.77 (44.39)
 67 Dowling, Mark G           17 TVSC-MR              2:36.98    2:52.82        
                                1:22.46 ( )   2:52.82 (1:30.36)                    
 68 Parks, Thomas J           14 RAC-CT               3:01.97    2:54.26        
                  40.64     1:25.82 (45.18)     2:11.35 (45.53)     2:54.26 (42.91)
 69 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR              2:56.56    2:54.93        
                2:11.68     2:54.93 (43.25)                                        
 70 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              3:04.51    2:55.00        
                                1:25.43 ( )   2:55.00 (1:29.57)                    
 71 Lee, John                 17 Basc-unattached-MR   2:33.30    2:55.04        
                  39.08     1:22.92 (43.84)     2:10.11 (47.19)     2:55.04 (44.93)
 72 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              3:02.18    2:55.27        
                                1:25.44 ( )   2:55.27 (1:29.83)                    
 73 Caceres, Dan              16 LIAC-MR              2:50.74    2:57.15        
                  41.80     1:26.93 (45.13)     2:13.72 (46.79)     2:57.15 (43.43)
 73 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              3:46.21    2:57.15        
                                1:28.74 ( )   2:57.15 (1:28.41)                    
 75 Jozkowski, Steven R       14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:57.27        
                  39.19                             2:10.60 ( )     2:57.27 (46.67)
 76 Buffone, Joseph S         15 TVSC-MR              2:45.21    2:57.79        
                  40.89     1:25.95 (45.06)     2:11.48 (45.53)     2:57.79 (46.31)
 77 Pecoraro, Nick A          13 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    2:58.05        
                                1:31.88 ( )   2:58.05 (1:26.17)                    
 78 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR          2:46.61    2:58.24        
                                1:25.68 ( )   2:58.24 (1:32.56)                    
 79 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              3:06.01    2:58.53        
                  43.00     1:29.14 (46.14)     2:15.07 (45.93)     2:58.53 (43.46)
 80 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              2:52.12    2:59.66        
                  42.32     1:28.72 (46.40)     2:14.44 (45.72)     2:59.66 (45.22)
 81 Myers, Chris M            13 RAC-CT               3:02.00    2:59.75        
                                1:28.33 ( )   2:59.75 (1:31.42)                    
 82 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              3:05.62    3:06.01        
                  43.89     1:30.60 (46.71)     2:18.53 (47.93)     3:06.01 (47.48)
 83 Sommella, Chris J         13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:06.87        
                  43.94     1:31.20 (47.26)     2:18.80 (47.60)     3:06.87 (48.07)
 84 Huchthausen, James A      14 TVSC-MR              3:18.94    3:09.83        
                                1:33.80 ( )   3:09.83 (1:36.03)                    
 85 Sharma, Aman              14 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:28.90        
                  46.22     1:37.97 (51.75)   3:28.90 (1:50.93)                    
 86 Murphy, Thomas M          14 North Shore-MR       3:07.48    3:34.99        
                2:30.22     3:18.64 (48.42)     3:34.99 (16.35)                    
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  JR
        1:10.09  JRB
        1:12.69  SECT
        1:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Jamie E           28 NYAC-MR              1:07.50    1:06.11 JR     
                  30.81     1:06.11 (35.30)                                        
  2 Nam, Timothy K            18 Badger-MR            1:07.81    1:11.75 SECT   
                  33.31     1:11.75 (38.44)                                        
  3 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.62    1:12.01 SECT   
                  33.88     1:12.01 (38.13)                                        
  4 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          1:12.23    1:13.74 METS   
  5 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            1:17.50    1:14.13 METS   
                  34.45     1:14.13 (39.68)                                        
  6 Lohrer, Jesse T           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:14.16 METS   
                  34.22     1:14.16 (39.94)                                        
  7 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            1:09.05    1:14.27 METS   
                  34.41     1:14.27 (39.86)                                        
  8 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR              1:14.90    1:14.49 METS   
                  34.83     1:14.49 (39.66)                                        
  9 Peng, Didi Y              14 LIACU-MR             1:13.61    1:15.23 METS   
                  35.42     1:15.23 (39.81)                                        
 10 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          1:16.63    1:15.31 METS   
                  35.99     1:15.31 (39.32)                                        
 11 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              1:22.07    1:15.94 METS   
 11 Mo, Samuel                13 Badger-MR            1:15.57    1:15.94 METS   
 13 Lee, John                 17 Basc-unattached-MR   1:17.99    1:15.96 METS   
                  35.57     1:15.96 (40.39)                                        
 13 Chrzanowski, Chris H      16 Badger-MR            1:14.03    1:15.96 METS   
                  35.77     1:15.96 (40.19)                                        
 15 Bollerman, Brian S        15 RAC-CT               1:15.27    1:16.18 METS   
                  36.35     1:16.18 (39.83)                                        
 16 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.20    1:16.25 METS   
                  35.27     1:16.25 (40.98)                                        
 17 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.58    1:16.62 METS   
 18 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.12    1:16.72 METS   
                  36.02     1:16.72 (40.70)                                        
 19 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              1:13.08    1:16.76 METS   
 20 Lee, Joe                  16 Basc-unattached-MR   1:18.90    1:17.00 METS   
                  36.69     1:17.00 (40.31)                                        
 21 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            1:17.49    1:17.45 METS   
                  36.37     1:17.45 (41.08)                                        
 22 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.37    1:17.64 METS   
                  36.33     1:17.64 (41.31)                                        
 23 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR               1:22.20    1:17.95 METS   
 24 Malychev, Peter           15 BASC-MR              1:19.22    1:17.99 METS   
                  36.71     1:17.99 (41.28)                                        
 25 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.45    1:18.16 METS   
 26 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.50    1:18.55 METS   
                  37.04     1:18.55 (41.51)                                        
 27 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               1:16.76    1:18.72 METS   
                  37.30     1:18.72 (41.42)                                        
 28 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR            1:18.09    1:18.90 METS   
                  36.87     1:18.90 (42.03)                                        
 29 KE, Richard M             13 LIAC-MR              1:22.44    1:19.82 METS   
                  37.41     1:19.82 (42.41)                                        
 30 Jennings, Paul M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.69    1:19.85 METS   
 31 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              1:23.88    1:19.93 METS   
                  38.34     1:19.93 (41.59)                                        
 32 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.58    1:20.01        
                  38.49     1:20.01 (41.52)                                        
 33 Luchsinger, Ryan J        18 TVSC-MR              1:25.58    1:20.30        
 34 Jacobson, Matt A          17 Badger-MR            1:11.02    1:20.34        
 35 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          1:23.20    1:20.58        
                  36.84     1:20.58 (43.74)                                        
 36 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          1:28.67    1:20.72        
 37 Wang, Phillip             14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:20.90        
                  37.65     1:20.90 (43.25)                                        
 38 Collins, Wyatt C          18 Badger-MR            1:22.20    1:21.13        
                  38.15     1:21.13 (42.98)                                        
 39 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              1:23.17    1:21.20        
                  37.61     1:21.20 (43.59)                                        
 40 Cabasino, Tim             16 LBA-MR               1:28.65    1:21.39        
 41 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       1:19.57    1:21.40        
                  38.49     1:21.40 (42.91)                                        
 42 Klutey, Andrew J          15 RAC-CT               1:28.87    1:21.57        
 43 Dowling, Mark G           17 TVSC-MR              1:18.89    1:21.75        
 44 Ching, Brian G            17 Twisters-MR          1:25.80    1:21.94        
                  39.26     1:21.94 (42.68)                                        
 45 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR          1:18.22    1:22.05        
 46 Bianco, Phillip E         16 HS-MR                1:17.11    1:22.18        
                  38.72     1:22.18 (43.46)                                        
 47 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.80    1:22.20        
 48 Guelly, Stefan M          16 FLY-MR               1:27.25    1:22.87        
                  38.28     1:22.87 (44.59)                                        
 49 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.55    1:23.09        
                  39.04     1:23.09 (44.05)                                        
 50 Galan, Bryan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.93    1:23.14        
                  39.16     1:23.14 (43.98)                                        
 51 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               1:20.09    1:23.61        
                  38.46     1:23.61 (45.15)                                        
 52 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR            1:20.08    1:24.17        
                  38.85     1:24.17 (45.32)                                        
 53 Yan, Jeffrey              14 FLY-MR               1:26.07    1:25.43        
                  40.73     1:25.43 (44.70)                                        
 53 Hendershot, Billy G       16 FLY-MR               1:48.46    1:25.43        
 55 Vingan, Isaac             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.66    1:25.44        
 56 Li, Matthew               14 FLY-MR               1:42.16    1:25.72        
                  40.45     1:25.72 (45.27)                                        
 56 Brandt, Stephan A         15 Sachem-MR            1:22.15    1:25.72        
 58 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:32.55    1:25.84        
                  40.08     1:25.84 (45.76)                                        
 59 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              1:32.33    1:25.97        
                  40.91     1:25.97 (45.06)                                        
 60 Litvinoff, Mike P         18 LIAC-MR              1:32.07    1:26.18        
                  39.70     1:26.18 (46.48)                                        
 61 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              1:32.01    1:26.34        
                  40.78     1:26.34 (45.56)                                        
 62 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.50    1:26.92        
                  41.12     1:26.92 (45.80)                                        
 63 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.21    1:26.95        
                  41.63     1:26.95 (45.32)                                        
 64 Barry, Charles            15 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:27.09        
                  41.35     1:27.09 (45.74)                                        
 65 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR            1:27.50    1:27.41        
                  41.06     1:27.41 (46.35)                                        
 66 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                1:25.28    1:29.01        
                  41.62     1:29.01 (47.39)                                        
 67 Tirone, Roman             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.31    1:29.12        
                  41.03     1:29.12 (48.09)                                        
 68 Crilly, Dennis J          14 LIAC-MR              1:41.39    1:29.56        
                  42.21     1:29.56 (47.35)                                        
 69 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              1:39.15    1:29.74        
 70 Buffone, Joseph S         15 TVSC-MR              1:25.69    1:29.84        
 71 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.39    1:30.33        
                  42.76     1:30.33 (47.57)                                        
 72 Wiegand, Dakota E         16 North Shore-MR       1:28.20    1:30.47        
                  42.88     1:30.47 (47.59)                                        
 73 Knight, Jordan            13 FLY-MR               1:35.96    1:30.86        
                  42.49     1:30.86 (48.37)                                        
 74 Kadirov, Raushan          14 LIAC-MR              1:40.12    1:31.01        
                  43.67     1:31.01 (47.34)                                        
 75 Lanigan, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.09    1:31.34        
                  42.91     1:31.34 (48.43)                                        
 76 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            1:28.48    1:32.36        
                  43.62     1:32.36 (48.74)                                        
 77 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.31    1:32.79        
 78 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR            1:34.31    1:32.92        
 79 Myers, Chris M            13 RAC-CT               1:35.00    1:34.26        
                  45.94     1:34.26 (48.32)                                        
 80 Mercurio, Joseph          13 FLY-MR               1:34.00    1:34.78        
 81 Chen, Oliver              14 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:34.85        
                  44.01     1:34.85 (50.84)                                        
 82 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.36    1:35.27        
                  44.57     1:35.27 (50.70)                                        
 83 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR              1:38.03    1:35.28        
                  44.46     1:35.28 (50.82)                                        
 84 O'Meara, James            13 LBA-MR               1:45.07    1:38.55        
 85 Joa, Austin N             14 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:38.77        
                  46.42     1:38.77 (52.35)                                        
 86 Johns, Nicky A            13 LIAC-MR              1:54.29    1:39.14        
 87 Pae, Alexander M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.99    1:39.76        
                  45.07     1:39.76 (54.69)                                        
 88 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.20    1:39.98        
                  46.76     1:39.98 (53.22)                                        
 89 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR              1:51.86    1:40.42        
                  46.97     1:40.42 (53.45)                                        
 90 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.64        
 91 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     15 TVSC-MR              1:31.20    1:42.63        
                  49.32     1:42.63 (53.31)                                        
 92 Kaplan, Jake T            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.81    1:43.23        
 93 Parks, Thomas J           14 RAC-CT               1:45.00    1:44.30        
 94 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:41.32    1:45.63        
                  49.94     1:45.63 (55.69)                                        
 95 Pecoraro, Nick A          13 TVSC-MR              2:07.91    1:48.14        
                  50.41     1:48.14 (57.73)                                        
 96 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              1:51.09    1:52.10        
                  52.68     1:52.10 (59.42)                                        
 97 Wang, Anson               13 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:52.42        
                  52.94     1:52.42 (59.48)                                        
 98 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:48.50    1:54.45        
                  55.10     1:54.45 (59.35)                                        
 99 Murphy, Thomas M          14 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:56.85        
                  54.72   1:56.85 (1:02.13)                                        
100 Reddy, Sunil              13 LIAC-MR              2:07.96    1:58.14        
                  56.38   1:58.14 (1:01.76)                                        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.59  JR
        2:29.79  JRB
        2:38.99  SECT
        2:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Jamie E           28 NYAC-MR              2:30.00    2:26.08 JR     
                  32.56     1:09.36 (36.80)     1:47.65 (38.29)     2:26.08 (38.43)
  2 Werner, Scott S           29 NYAC-MR              2:30.00    2:27.43 JR     
                  31.98     1:08.34 (36.36)     1:46.72 (38.38)     2:27.43 (40.71)
  3 Buyanov, Pavel            24 Basc-unattached-MR   2:24.80    2:29.85 SECT   
                  33.55     1:11.72 (38.17)     1:50.25 (38.53)     2:29.85 (39.60)
  4 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.40    2:35.00 SECT   
                  35.32     1:14.65 (39.33)     1:55.11 (40.46)     2:35.00 (39.89)
  5 Nam, Timothy K            18 Badger-MR            2:29.71    2:37.51 SECT   
                  35.74     1:14.99 (39.25)     1:55.79 (40.80)     2:37.51 (41.72)
  6 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.43    2:39.06 METS   
                  36.88     1:16.71 (39.83)     1:58.23 (41.52)     2:39.06 (40.83)
  7 Peng, Didi Y              14 LIACU-MR             2:38.47    2:41.20 METS   
                  36.40     1:17.20 (40.80)     1:59.29 (42.09)     2:41.20 (41.91)
  8 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            2:30.11    2:41.74 METS   
                                1:18.53 ( )   2:41.74 (1:23.21)                    
  9 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:42.97    2:41.91 METS   
                  36.61     1:17.77 (41.16)     2:00.26 (42.49)     2:41.91 (41.65)
 10 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              2:41.05    2:42.48 METS   
                  36.71     1:16.84 (40.13)     1:58.83 (41.99)     2:42.48 (43.65)
 11 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              2:56.56    2:43.03 METS   
                  37.43     1:19.36 (41.93)     2:02.72 (43.36)     2:43.03 (40.31)
 12 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.18    2:44.26 METS   
                  37.52     1:19.60 (42.08)     2:02.02 (42.42)     2:44.26 (42.24)
 13 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          2:41.47    2:45.76 METS   
                  36.23     1:17.35 (41.12)     2:01.67 (44.32)     2:45.76 (44.09)
 14 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR              2:51.90    2:47.47 METS   
                  36.82     1:19.51 (42.69)     2:03.54 (44.03)     2:47.47 (43.93)
 15 Malychev, Peter           15 BASC-MR              2:57.10    2:47.56 METS   
                  36.99     1:19.18 (42.19)     2:02.85 (43.67)     2:47.56 (44.71)
 16 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.87    2:48.00 METS   
                  38.15     1:21.21 (43.06)     2:04.16 (42.95)     2:48.00 (43.84)
 17 Herrmann, Charles         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.56    2:48.71 METS   
                  38.61     1:20.75 (42.14)     2:05.71 (44.96)     2:48.71 (43.00)
 18 Lee, Joe                  16 Basc-unattached-MR   2:52.20    2:49.46 METS   
                                1:19.78 ( )   2:49.46 (1:29.68)                    
 19 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.78    2:49.67 METS   
                  38.26     1:21.68 (43.42)     2:06.37 (44.69)     2:49.67 (43.30)
 20 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.08    2:50.41 METS   
                  39.88     1:23.42 (43.54)     2:09.20 (45.78)     2:50.41 (41.21)
 21 Palmiotto, Danny V        17 RAC-CT               2:49.26    2:50.44 METS   
                  38.53     1:22.46 (43.93)     2:06.65 (44.19)     2:50.44 (43.79)
 22 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:49.03    2:50.45 METS   
                                1:21.71 ( )   2:50.45 (1:28.74)                    
 23 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            2:48.00    2:50.79 METS   
                  38.73     1:24.31 (45.58)     2:09.19 (44.88)     2:50.79 (41.60)
 24 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       2:54.33    2:51.70 METS   
                  38.81     1:23.69 (44.88)     2:08.43 (44.74)     2:51.70 (43.27)
 25 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            2:49.17    2:52.91 METS   
                  39.12     1:23.06 (43.94)     2:08.21 (45.15)     2:52.91 (44.70)
 26 Klutey, Andrew J          15 RAC-CT               3:04.36    2:54.33        
                  39.03     1:23.23 (44.20)     2:09.01 (45.78)     2:54.33 (45.32)
 27 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.41    2:54.87        
                  38.01     1:22.32 (44.31)     2:08.63 (46.31)     2:54.87 (46.24)
 28 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              3:06.04    2:55.03        
 29 Bianco, Phillip E         16 HS-MR                2:44.88    2:55.06        
                  38.12     1:21.63 (43.51)     2:07.93 (46.30)     2:55.06 (47.13)
 30 KE, Richard M             13 LIAC-MR              2:59.27    2:55.12        
                  39.62     1:25.66 (46.04)     2:10.02 (44.36)     2:55.12 (45.10)
 31 Lee, John                 17 Basc-unattached-MR   2:50.20    2:56.99        
                  39.36     1:24.16 (44.80)     2:10.45 (46.29)     2:56.99 (46.54)
 32 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.67    2:57.02        
                  38.39     1:23.39 (45.00)     2:10.01 (46.62)     2:57.02 (47.01)
 33 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.27    2:57.62        
 34 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR               2:59.47    2:58.06        
                                1:24.09 ( )   2:58.06 (1:33.97)                    
 35 Stoltz, Oscar L           14 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    2:58.45        
                  37.28     1:22.57 (45.29)     2:12.16 (49.59)     2:58.45 (46.29)
 36 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR          2:51.00    2:59.43        
                  37.97     1:22.80 (44.83)     2:10.40 (47.60)     2:59.43 (49.03)
 37 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              3:04.25    2:59.95        
                  40.78     1:25.76 (44.98)     2:12.12 (46.36)     2:59.95 (47.83)
 38 Sutherland, Sean M        15 RAC-CT               2:53.94    3:00.13        
                  42.14     1:27.82 (45.68)     2:14.27 (46.45)     3:00.13 (45.86)
 39 Dowling, Mark G           17 TVSC-MR              2:54.61    3:00.67        
                  40.93     1:25.61 (44.68)     2:11.92 (46.31)     3:00.67 (48.75)
 40 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              3:10.71    3:03.28        
 41 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR            3:00.23    3:03.82        
                  41.15     1:27.29 (46.14)     2:15.70 (48.41)     3:03.82 (48.12)
 42 Hendershot, Billy G       16 FLY-MR               3:05.42    3:03.83        
                  41.16     1:27.39 (46.23)     2:15.09 (47.70)     3:03.83 (48.74)
 43 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.42    3:04.15        
 44 Wang, Phillip             14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:04.41        
 45 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.11    3:06.02        
                  41.89     1:28.93 (47.04)     2:17.42 (48.49)     3:06.02 (48.60)
 46 Tlatelpa, Kyle            14 NYCC-MR              2:58.00    3:06.61        
                  40.27     1:27.47 (47.20)     2:17.62 (50.15)     3:06.61 (48.99)
 47 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              3:16.44    3:07.03        
 48 Crilly, Dennis J          14 LIAC-MR              3:38.68    3:09.24        
                  43.16     1:31.16 (48.00)     2:20.67 (49.51)     3:09.24 (48.57)
 49 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.03    3:09.29        
                  42.20     1:31.62 (49.42)     2:20.53 (48.91)     3:09.29 (48.76)
 50 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.00    3:10.37        
 51 Knight, Jordan            13 FLY-MR               3:27.29    3:17.09        
                  44.95     1:35.33 (50.38)     2:25.81 (50.48)     3:17.09 (51.28)
 52 Lanigan, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.90    3:19.99        
                  46.58     1:37.59 (51.01)     2:29.03 (51.44)     3:19.99 (50.96)
 53 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              3:45.21    3:22.30        
                  48.13     1:41.85 (53.72)     2:33.11 (51.26)     3:22.30 (49.19)
 54 Schukin, Alexsey          17 NFS-MR               4:35.00    3:25.15        
                  44.93     1:37.17 (52.24)     2:31.01 (53.84)     3:25.15 (54.14)
 55 Chen, Oliver              14 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:25.20        
 56 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR              3:37.10    3:25.80        
                  46.14     1:41.18 (55.04)     2:34.38 (53.20)     3:25.80 (51.42)
 57 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              3:36.52    3:27.53        
                  47.74     1:40.99 (53.25)     2:34.51 (53.52)     3:27.53 (53.02)
 58 Francis, Michael          15 NFS-MR               3:50.44    3:28.37        
                  46.61     1:39.81 (53.20)     2:33.83 (54.02)     3:28.37 (54.54)
 59 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              3:35.13    3:29.31        
                                1:40.76 ( )   3:29.31 (1:48.55)                    
 60 O'Meara, James            13 LBA-MR               3:45.60    3:37.33        
                  48.25     1:43.17 (54.92)     2:40.07 (56.90)     3:37.33 (57.26)
 61 Marzovilla, Domenico V    15 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:39.84        
 62 Pecoraro, Nick A          13 TVSC-MR              3:56.21    3:57.68        
                                1:55.36 ( )   3:57.68 (2:02.32)                    
 63 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:58.59        
                  54.47   1:56.22 (1:01.75)   2:58.07 (1:01.85)   3:58.59 (1:00.52)
 64 Michel, Jeffrey R          9 North Shore-MR       3:54.26    4:08.41        
                  57.67   2:03.92 (1:06.25)   3:05.25 (1:01.33)   4:08.41 (1:03.16)
 -- Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          3:13.53         DQ        
 -- Li, Matthew               14 FLY-MR               3:30.52         DQ        
                  43.04     1:30.55 (47.51)     2:19.73 (49.18)          DQ (47.05)
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.79  JR
          58.89  JRB
        1:00.99  SECT
        1:06.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shevchenko, Nick          24 Basc-unattached-MR     57.94      59.29 SECT   
                  28.12       59.29 (31.17)                                        
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR            1:00.14    1:00.60 SECT   
                  29.23     1:00.60 (31.37)                                        
  3 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.53    1:01.30 METS   
                  28.61     1:01.30 (32.69)                                        
  4 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.70    1:01.57 METS   
                  29.11     1:01.57 (32.46)                                        
  5 Huff, Andrew C            17 Badger-MR            1:02.57    1:02.38 METS   
  6 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR              1:06.10    1:02.54 METS   
                  29.44     1:02.54 (33.10)                                        
  7 Lohrer, Jesse T           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.88    1:02.79 METS   
                  28.95     1:02.79 (33.84)                                        
  8 Phillips, Andrew          18 NFS-MR               1:01.57    1:03.06 METS   
                  29.20     1:03.06 (33.86)                                        
  9 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR               1:04.43    1:03.26 METS   
                  29.29     1:03.26 (33.97)                                        
 10 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          1:04.46    1:03.43 METS   
 11 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               1:04.24    1:03.53 METS   
                  29.73     1:03.53 (33.80)                                        
 12 Nam, Timothy K            18 Badger-MR            1:04.37    1:04.20 METS   
                  30.05     1:04.20 (34.15)                                        
 13 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.58    1:04.21 METS   
                  30.28     1:04.21 (33.93)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.22    1:04.40 METS   
                  30.34     1:04.40 (34.06)                                        
 15 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR          1:04.37    1:04.60 METS   
                  30.12     1:04.60 (34.48)                                        
 16 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              1:05.09    1:04.65 METS   
                  30.42     1:04.65 (34.23)                                        
 17 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               1:02.68    1:04.80 METS   
                  30.01     1:04.80 (34.79)                                        
 18 Windler, Andrew J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.06    1:04.95 METS   
                  30.90     1:04.95 (34.05)                                        
 19 Galan, Bryan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.18    1:05.11 METS   
                  30.58     1:05.11 (34.53)                                        
 20 Klutey, Andrew J          15 RAC-CT               1:07.03    1:05.34 METS   
                  31.05     1:05.34 (34.29)                                        
 21 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          1:05.96    1:05.53 METS   
                  30.76     1:05.53 (34.77)                                        
 22 Lee, Joe                  16 Basc-unattached-MR   1:07.22    1:05.59 METS   
                  30.02     1:05.59 (35.57)                                        
 23 Mo, Samuel                13 Badger-MR            1:04.31    1:06.22 METS   
                  30.49     1:06.22 (35.73)                                        
 24 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.40    1:06.29 METS   
                  30.92     1:06.29 (35.37)                                        
 25 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          1:09.74    1:06.31 METS   
                  31.40     1:06.31 (34.91)                                        
 26 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              1:06.69    1:06.32 METS   
                  30.94     1:06.32 (35.38)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR               1:06.64    1:06.43 METS   
 28 Barry, Charles            15 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:06.56 METS   
                  31.46     1:06.56 (35.10)                                        
 29 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.59    1:06.58 METS   
                  32.33     1:06.58 (34.25)                                        
 30 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.27    1:06.83 METS   
                  31.56     1:06.83 (35.27)                                        
 31 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          1:06.66    1:07.01        
                  31.27     1:07.01 (35.74)                                        
 32 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.23    1:07.09        
                  31.49     1:07.09 (35.60)                                        
 32 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              1:07.02    1:07.09        
                  31.84     1:07.09 (35.25)                                        
 34 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          1:11.91    1:07.37        
                  31.78     1:07.37 (35.59)                                        
 35 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            1:07.40    1:07.66        
                  32.76     1:07.66 (34.90)                                        
 36 Pickel, Cody              15 FLY-MR               1:13.14    1:07.89        
                  30.35     1:07.89 (37.54)                                        
 37 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR               1:12.91    1:07.95        
                  30.28     1:07.95 (37.67)                                        
 38 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              1:09.80    1:08.06        
                  31.44     1:08.06 (36.62)                                        
 39 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR              1:04.46    1:08.25        
                  31.39     1:08.25 (36.86)                                        
 40 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              1:10.35    1:08.65        
                  32.65     1:08.65 (36.00)                                        
 41 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR          1:12.43    1:08.68        
                  32.08     1:08.68 (36.60)                                        
 42 Lyons, Brian L            16 Badger-MR            1:09.94    1:09.00        
                  32.17     1:09.00 (36.83)                                        
 43 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.04    1:09.05        
                  31.98     1:09.05 (37.07)                                        
 44 Kostelec, Nick            14 LBA-MR               1:31.70    1:09.07        
                  33.14     1:09.07 (35.93)                                        
 45 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR               1:15.00    1:09.29        
                  31.86     1:09.29 (37.43)                                        
 46 O'Neill, Brian P          16 LIAC-MR              1:10.09    1:09.66        
                  32.88     1:09.66 (36.78)                                        
 47 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:09.74        
                  33.48     1:09.74 (36.26)                                        
 48 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              1:12.22    1:09.94        
 49 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          1:11.09    1:09.98        
                  32.06     1:09.98 (37.92)                                        
 50 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.64    1:10.39        
                  32.05     1:10.39 (38.34)                                        
 51 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       1:10.19    1:10.55        
 52 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              1:12.45    1:10.82        
                  33.36     1:10.82 (37.46)                                        
 53 Towne, Mitchell           15 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:11.46        
                  33.61     1:11.46 (37.85)                                        
 54 Nash, John                16 LBA-MR               1:13.61    1:11.61        
                  34.54     1:11.61 (37.07)                                        
 55 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.23    1:11.71        
                  33.78     1:11.71 (37.93)                                        
 56 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              1:19.08    1:11.75        
                  33.38     1:11.75 (38.37)                                        
 57 Bianco, Phillip E         16 HS-MR                1:11.56    1:11.78        
                  32.75     1:11.78 (39.03)                                        
 58 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.69    1:11.90        
                  33.48     1:11.90 (38.42)                                        
 59 Lee, John                 17 Basc-unattached-MR   1:06.20    1:12.01        
                  32.72     1:12.01 (39.29)                                        
 60 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR            1:13.42    1:12.29        
                  33.45     1:12.29 (38.84)                                        
 61 Albritton, Azikiwe D      16 NFS-MR               1:18.13    1:12.31        
                  33.68     1:12.31 (38.63)                                        
 62 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.16    1:12.40        
                  33.64     1:12.40 (38.76)                                        
 63 Connuck, John L           16 NYCC-MR              1:09.00    1:12.42        
 64 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR              1:22.13    1:12.69        
                  33.89     1:12.69 (38.80)                                        
 65 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR               1:17.19    1:13.09        
                  33.33     1:13.09 (39.76)                                        
 66 Romero, Andres            15 FLY-MR               1:18.60    1:13.56        
                  34.33     1:13.56 (39.23)                                        
 67 Law, Kyle M               14 TVSUN-MR             1:18.54    1:13.65        
                  34.54     1:13.65 (39.11)                                        
 68 KE, Richard M             13 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:13.74        
                  33.95     1:13.74 (39.79)                                        
 69 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              1:20.77    1:13.76        
                  35.09     1:13.76 (38.67)                                        
 70 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.18    1:13.84        
                  33.10     1:13.84 (40.74)                                        
 71 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.27    1:14.66        
                  35.54     1:14.66 (39.12)                                        
 72 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR               1:18.82    1:14.72        
                  33.68     1:14.72 (41.04)                                        
 73 Kolesnik, George          14 BASC-MR              1:13.80    1:14.88        
                  34.01     1:14.88 (40.87)                                        
 74 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              1:18.54    1:14.89        
                  35.98     1:14.89 (38.91)                                        
 74 Caceres, Dan              16 LIAC-MR              1:23.19    1:14.89        
                  35.76     1:14.89 (39.13)                                        
 76 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            1:11.27    1:14.99        
                  34.51     1:14.99 (40.48)                                        
 77 Heuser, Will W            15 LIAC-MR              1:31.06    1:15.27        
                  34.92     1:15.27 (40.35)                                        
 78 D'Amato, Anthony          14 BASC-MR              1:17.99    1:15.89        
 79 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            1:14.89    1:15.91        
                  35.06     1:15.91 (40.85)                                        
 80 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR          1:14.90    1:16.08        
                  34.81     1:16.08 (41.27)                                        
 81 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              1:16.11    1:16.51        
                  36.29     1:16.51 (40.22)                                        
 82 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              1:28.04    1:16.77        
 83 Blaney, Miles J           14 NYCC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.99        
                  35.14     1:16.99 (41.85)                                        
 84 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:24.85    1:17.33        
                  34.48     1:17.33 (42.85)                                        
 85 Wang, Phillip             14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:17.70        
                  36.61     1:17.70 (41.09)                                        
 86 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              1:22.51    1:17.81        
                  35.65     1:17.81 (42.16)                                        
 87 Shi, Hao                  13 FLY-MR               1:16.00    1:17.90        
                  35.37     1:17.90 (42.53)                                        
 88 Molano, Zachary           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.39    1:18.08        
 89 Mercurio, Joseph          13 FLY-MR               1:29.96    1:18.22        
                  35.44     1:18.22 (42.78)                                        
 90 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                1:14.40    1:18.63        
 91 Matskovsky, Michael       14 BASC-MR              1:33.00    1:21.79        
 92 Li, Matthew               14 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:21.87        
                  36.01     1:21.87 (45.86)                                        
 93 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR              1:32.99    1:23.98        
                  38.39     1:23.98 (45.59)                                        
 94 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR              1:36.10    1:24.16        
                  39.14     1:24.16 (45.02)                                        
 95 Bryan, Rashaad M          13 NFS-MR               1:38.02    1:24.22        
                  40.00     1:24.22 (44.22)                                        
 96 Francis, Michael          15 NFS-MR               1:26.96    1:24.82        
                  37.82     1:24.82 (47.00)                                        
 97 Qiao, Andrew              13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:25.32        
                  38.14     1:25.32 (47.18)                                        
 98 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              1:30.36    1:25.92        
                  38.87     1:25.92 (47.05)                                        
 99 Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR               1:39.58    1:26.27        
                  37.00     1:26.27 (49.27)                                        
100 Kenyon, Justin P          16 RAC-CT               1:31.29    1:26.36        
                  41.67     1:26.36 (44.69)                                        
101 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              1:25.23    1:28.31        
                  36.63     1:28.31 (51.68)                                        
102 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.49        
                  44.00     1:31.49 (47.49)                                        
103 Clark, Alfred B           13 NFS-MR               2:20.00    1:31.83        
                  42.21     1:31.83 (49.62)                                        
104 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              1:29.94    1:31.90        
                  41.91     1:31.90 (49.99)                                        
105 Myers, Chris M            13 RAC-CT               1:42.77    1:32.63        
                  41.12     1:32.63 (51.51)                                        
106 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.57    1:33.81        
                  41.63     1:33.81 (52.18)                                        
107 Holmes, Bryan             14 NFS-MR               1:43.15    1:37.47        
                  44.16     1:37.47 (53.31)                                        
108 Francis, Justin W         13 NFS-MR               2:00.38    1:46.14        
                  47.30     1:46.14 (58.84)                                        
109 Michel, Jeffrey R          9 North Shore-MR       1:49.67    1:56.63        
 -- Tirone, Roman             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90         DQ        
                  37.57          DQ (53.07)                                        
 -- Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          1:10.79         DQ        
                  31.35          DQ (39.75)                                        
 -- Pecoraro, Nick A          13 TVSC-MR              1:57.61         DQ        
                  44.31          DQ (52.31)                                        
 -- Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   13 NFS-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                1:09.82        DQ (1:05.32)                                        
 -- Michel, Bradley J         11 North Shore-MR       1:36.71         DQ        
                  50.61                                                            
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:08.69  JR
        2:10.59  JRB
        2:16.89  SECT
        2:36.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR              2:02.50    2:08.52 JR     
                  28.85     1:01.53 (32.68)     1:34.71 (33.18)     2:08.52 (33.81)
  2 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR              2:14.72    2:14.83 SECT   
                                1:04.15 ( )   2:14.83 (1:10.68)                    
  2 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:14.83 SECT   
                  29.80     1:03.99 (34.19)     1:38.85 (34.86)     2:14.83 (35.98)
  4 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.10    2:17.35 METS   
                                1:05.45 ( )   2:17.35 (1:11.90)                    
  5 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:18.09 METS   
                  30.89     1:06.78 (35.89)     1:43.38 (36.60)     2:18.09 (34.71)
  6 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              2:13.19    2:19.05 METS   
                                1:06.59 ( )   2:19.05 (1:12.46)                    
  7 Huff, Andrew C            17 Badger-MR            2:10.92    2:19.09 METS   
                  30.14     1:04.00 (33.86)     1:40.56 (36.56)     2:19.09 (38.53)
  8 Jacobson, Matt A          17 Badger-MR            2:09.90    2:19.65 METS   
                  31.02     1:06.28 (35.26)     1:42.53 (36.25)     2:19.65 (37.12)
  9 Chang, One June J         17 LIACU-MR             2:22.27    2:20.52 METS   
                  30.46     1:07.15 (36.69)     1:44.32 (37.17)     2:20.52 (36.20)
 10 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              2:31.47    2:20.67 METS   
                  32.61     1:08.32 (35.71)     1:44.96 (36.64)     2:20.67 (35.71)
 11 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.13    2:21.03 METS   
                                1:06.70 ( )   2:21.03 (1:14.33)                    
 12 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:21.04 METS   
                  31.83     1:07.98 (36.15)     1:45.39 (37.41)     2:21.04 (35.65)
 13 Galan, Bryan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.65    2:21.94 METS   
                  30.82     1:07.23 (36.41)     1:44.23 (37.00)     2:21.94 (37.71)
 14 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               2:20.76    2:22.39 METS   
                  31.52     1:06.09 (34.57)     1:43.48 (37.39)     2:22.39 (38.91)
 15 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR          2:23.94    2:23.57 METS   
                                1:07.81 ( )   2:23.57 (1:15.76)                    
 16 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              2:29.11    2:23.92 METS   
                  32.11     1:08.73 (36.62)     1:46.20 (37.47)     2:23.92 (37.72)
 17 Palmiotto, Danny V        17 RAC-CT               2:23.38    2:24.64 METS   
                                1:07.19 ( )   2:24.64 (1:17.45)                    
 18 Barry, Charles            15 Badger-MR            2:25.00    2:25.00 METS   
                  32.45     1:09.39 (36.94)     1:47.28 (37.89)     2:25.00 (37.72)
 19 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:27.89    2:25.04 METS   
                  32.52     1:08.68 (36.16)     1:46.76 (38.08)     2:25.04 (38.28)
 20 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              2:34.37    2:26.01 METS   
                  31.37     1:08.28 (36.91)     1:46.93 (38.65)     2:26.01 (39.08)
 21 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.45    2:26.35 METS   
                                1:09.76 ( )   2:26.35 (1:16.59)                    
 22 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          2:35.29    2:26.42 METS   
                  32.67     1:09.85 (37.18)     1:48.37 (38.52)     2:26.42 (38.05)
 23 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            2:18.00    2:26.52 METS   
                  31.57     1:07.94 (36.37)     1:46.92 (38.98)     2:26.52 (39.60)
 24 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              2:25.48    2:27.13 METS   
                  32.17     1:08.56 (36.39)     1:46.66 (38.10)     2:27.13 (40.47)
 25 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              2:38.18    2:28.35 METS   
                                1:10.98 ( )   2:28.35 (1:17.37)                    
 26 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              2:25.39    2:28.56 METS   
                  33.22     1:10.12 (36.90)     1:49.79 (39.67)     2:28.56 (38.77)
 27 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              2:29.37    2:28.61 METS   
                  31.68     1:09.50 (37.82)     1:49.21 (39.71)     2:28.61 (39.40)
 28 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.57    2:28.71 METS   
                                1:07.80 ( )   2:28.71 (1:20.91)                    
 29 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.70    2:28.85 METS   
                  31.83     1:09.58 (37.75)     1:49.26 (39.68)     2:28.85 (39.59)
 30 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              2:44.47    2:32.29 METS   
                  35.00     1:13.39 (38.39)     1:54.79 (41.40)     2:32.29 (37.50)
 31 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:19.67    2:33.30 METS   
                  32.79     1:11.53 (38.74)     1:52.98 (41.45)     2:33.30 (40.32)
 32 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:32.10    2:33.45 METS   
                  33.66     1:12.88 (39.22)     1:53.47 (40.59)     2:33.45 (39.98)
 33 Bollerman, Brian S        15 RAC-CT               2:33.57    2:33.58 METS   
                  32.85     1:10.56 (37.71)     1:50.81 (40.25)     2:33.58 (42.77)
 34 Lyons, Brian L            16 Badger-MR            2:31.11    2:33.99 METS   
                  33.35     1:11.16 (37.81)     1:52.16 (41.00)     2:33.99 (41.83)
 35 Lee, Joe                  16 Basc-unattached-MR   2:37.30    2:35.37 METS   
                                1:12.43 ( )   2:35.37 (1:22.94)                    
 36 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              2:36.54    2:35.50 METS   
                  32.83     1:10.58 (37.75)     1:51.19 (40.61)     2:35.50 (44.31)
 37 Nash, John                16 LBA-MR               2:49.87    2:36.80 METS   
                                1:13.90 ( )   2:36.80 (1:22.90)                    
 38 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.98    2:37.04        
                  33.96     1:13.10 (39.14)     1:54.68 (41.58)     2:37.04 (42.36)
 39 Pickel, Cody              15 FLY-MR               3:45.00    2:37.68        
                  31.21     1:09.78 (38.57)     1:53.13 (43.35)     2:37.68 (44.55)
 40 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              2:41.52    2:37.77        
                  34.02     1:12.84 (38.82)     1:54.73 (41.89)     2:37.77 (43.04)
 41 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR              2:22.06    2:39.32        
                  34.01     1:14.37 (40.36)     1:57.09 (42.72)     2:39.32 (42.23)
 42 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.91    2:40.63        
                                1:10.76 ( )   2:40.63 (1:29.87)                    
 43 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              2:45.11    2:42.19        
                  35.42     1:15.76 (40.34)     1:58.54 (42.78)     2:42.19 (43.65)
 44 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              3:02.54    2:43.24        
                                1:16.22 ( )   2:43.24 (1:27.02)                    
 45 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR          2:41.61    2:44.32        
                  36.30     1:18.18 (41.88)     2:02.39 (44.21)     2:44.32 (41.93)
 46 Tchobanov, Niki I         14 RAC-CT               2:48.77    2:44.48        
                                1:15.65 ( )   2:44.48 (1:28.83)                    
 47 Sutherland, Sean M        15 RAC-CT               2:57.36    2:45.49        
                  36.76     1:19.60 (42.84)     2:03.88 (44.28)     2:45.49 (41.61)
 48 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            2:38.53    2:45.88        
                  35.67     1:16.74 (41.07)     2:01.36 (44.62)     2:45.88 (44.52)
 49 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:47.12        
                  36.20     1:17.70 (41.50)     2:02.29 (44.59)     2:47.12 (44.83)
 50 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              3:03.25    2:47.58        
                                1:18.96 ( )   2:47.58 (1:28.62)                    
 51 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.10    2:48.29        
                  35.06     1:16.91 (41.85)     2:03.13 (46.22)     2:48.29 (45.16)
 52 Towne, Mitchell           15 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:49.08        
                  35.92     1:17.23 (41.31)     2:03.37 (46.14)     2:49.08 (45.71)
 53 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              3:08.15    2:54.81        
                                1:19.94 ( )   2:54.81 (1:34.87)                    
 54 Huchthausen, James A      14 TVSC-MR              3:02.14    3:02.83        
                  39.90     1:27.11 (47.21)     2:14.46 (47.35)     3:02.83 (48.37)
 55 Shi, Hao                  13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    3:04.09        
                  35.73     1:18.13 (42.40)     2:07.61 (49.48)     3:04.09 (56.48)
 56 Rein III, John L          16 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    3:04.69        
                  38.08     1:22.85 (44.77)     2:13.16 (50.31)     3:04.69 (51.53)
 57 Kenyon, Justin P          16 RAC-CT               3:15.00    3:05.33        
                  42.99     1:30.67 (47.68)     2:19.34 (48.67)     3:05.33 (45.99)
 58 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR            2:48.06    3:05.36        
                                1:19.85 ( )   3:05.36 (1:45.51)                    
 59 Murphy, Thomas M          14 North Shore-MR       3:53.30    3:54.48        
                  48.77   1:48.93 (1:00.16)   2:51.98 (1:03.05)   3:54.48 (1:02.50)
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.59  JR
        2:13.59  JRB
        2:17.19  SECT
        2:29.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shevchenko, Nick          24 Basc-unattached-MR   2:15.47    2:15.52 SECT   
                  28.54     1:03.30 (34.76)     1:44.20 (40.90)     2:15.52 (31.32)
  2 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.56    2:16.82 SECT   
                  29.59     1:06.65 (37.06)     1:45.08 (38.43)     2:16.82 (31.74)
  3 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79    2:18.49 METS   
                  29.90     1:05.25 (35.35)     1:47.12 (41.87)     2:18.49 (31.37)
  4 Nam, Timothy K            18 Badger-MR            2:15.17    2:19.77 METS   
                  29.93     1:06.16 (36.23)     1:46.70 (40.54)     2:19.77 (33.07)
  5 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              2:22.30    2:20.09 METS   
                  31.04     1:07.08 (36.04)     1:48.35 (41.27)     2:20.09 (31.74)
  6 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.26    2:20.92 METS   
                  30.96     1:07.68 (36.72)     1:47.74 (40.06)     2:20.92 (33.18)
  7 Huff, Andrew C            17 Badger-MR            2:17.19    2:21.01 METS   
                  29.90     1:06.65 (36.75)     1:50.32 (43.67)     2:21.01 (30.69)
  8 Lohrer, Jesse T           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90    2:21.33 METS   
                  30.00     1:07.07 (37.07)     1:49.04 (41.97)     2:21.33 (32.29)
  9 Smith, Bobby J            19 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:21.74 METS   
                  30.01     1:06.19 (36.18)     1:49.80 (43.61)     2:21.74 (31.94)
 10 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:28.88    2:23.07 METS   
                  30.89     1:08.28 (37.39)     1:50.32 (42.04)     2:23.07 (32.75)
 11 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.39    2:23.17 METS   
                  31.54     1:06.74 (35.20)     1:52.43 (45.69)     2:23.17 (30.74)
 12 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               2:22.77    2:23.19 METS   
                  30.19     1:07.29 (37.10)     1:50.51 (43.22)     2:23.19 (32.68)
 13 Klutey, Andrew J          15 RAC-CT               2:21.83    2:23.41 METS   
                  30.62     1:09.02 (38.40)     1:51.97 (42.95)     2:23.41 (31.44)
 14 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:25.00    2:23.82 METS   
                                1:09.33 ( )   2:23.82 (1:14.49)                    
 15 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.25    2:24.29 METS   
                  31.06     1:08.46 (37.40)     1:51.33 (42.87)     2:24.29 (32.96)
 16 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            2:16.89    2:24.65 METS   
                                1:08.35 ( )   2:24.65 (1:16.30)                    
 17 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.53    2:25.90 METS   
                  31.61     1:12.12 (40.51)     1:52.44 (40.32)     2:25.90 (33.46)
 18 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          2:25.14    2:26.36 METS   
                  29.68     1:09.57 (39.89)     1:51.81 (42.24)     2:26.36 (34.55)
 19 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.95    2:27.49 METS   
                  31.86     1:10.53 (38.67)     1:53.66 (43.13)     2:27.49 (33.83)
 20 Lee, Joe                  16 Basc-unattached-MR   2:31.10    2:27.76 METS   
                  31.33     1:09.44 (38.11)     1:54.28 (44.84)     2:27.76 (33.48)
 21 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR              2:33.00    2:28.26 METS   
                  32.04     1:12.27 (40.23)     1:53.89 (41.62)     2:28.26 (34.37)
 22 Barry, Charles            15 Badger-MR            2:33.00    2:28.40 METS   
                  30.99     1:08.66 (37.67)     1:55.05 (46.39)     2:28.40 (33.35)
 23 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            2:23.78    2:29.00 METS   
                  31.34     1:08.84 (37.50)     1:53.26 (44.42)     2:29.00 (35.74)
 24 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               2:34.89    2:29.16 METS   
                  32.30     1:09.66 (37.36)     1:56.76 (47.10)     2:29.16 (32.40)
 25 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.45    2:31.03        
                  33.37     1:13.23 (39.86)     1:54.87 (41.64)     2:31.03 (36.16)
 26 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              2:40.87    2:31.46        
                  34.32     1:15.03 (40.71)     1:58.07 (43.04)     2:31.46 (33.39)
 27 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              2:29.77    2:31.58        
                  30.96     1:15.43 (44.47)     1:56.63 (41.20)     2:31.58 (34.95)
 28 Pisano, Jake F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.96    2:31.96        
                  32.40     1:11.98 (39.58)     1:58.17 (46.19)     2:31.96 (33.79)
 29 Herrmann, Charles         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.67    2:32.20        
                  33.30     1:14.14 (40.84)     1:56.62 (42.48)     2:32.20 (35.58)
 30 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR              2:35.73    2:32.30        
                  32.00     1:12.89 (40.89)     1:58.82 (45.93)     2:32.30 (33.48)
 31 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       2:51.59    2:32.34        
                  30.57     1:11.16 (40.59)     1:57.80 (46.64)     2:32.34 (34.54)
 31 Peng, Didi Y              14 LIACU-MR             2:33.08    2:32.34        
                  31.68     1:13.72 (42.04)     1:56.00 (42.28)     2:32.34 (36.34)
 33 Chrzanowski, Chris H      16 Badger-MR            2:29.23    2:32.53        
                  32.14     1:15.66 (43.52)     1:56.70 (41.04)     2:32.53 (35.83)
 34 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.81    2:32.93        
                                1:13.48 ( )   2:32.93 (1:19.45)                    
 35 Tlatelpa, Kyle            14 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:32.95        
                  31.59     1:14.27 (42.68)     1:59.85 (45.58)     2:32.95 (33.10)
 36 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       2:35.75    2:33.08        
                  33.02     1:13.79 (40.77)     2:00.14 (46.35)     2:33.08 (32.94)
 37 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              2:35.46    2:33.33        
                  32.16     1:13.07 (40.91)     1:59.62 (46.55)     2:33.33 (33.71)
 38 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               2:26.85    2:33.54        
                  32.38     1:11.34 (38.96)     1:57.08 (45.74)     2:33.54 (36.46)
 39 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:31.70    2:33.56        
                  33.14     1:13.39 (40.25)     1:57.79 (44.40)     2:33.56 (35.77)
 40 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          2:42.92    2:33.65        
                  31.75     1:11.27 (39.52)     1:58.70 (47.43)     2:33.65 (34.95)
 41 Jennings, Paul M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.61    2:34.33        
                                1:12.37 ( )   2:34.33 (1:21.96)                    
 42 Auxtin, Pavel             15 BASC-MR              2:52.00    2:34.80        
                  34.35     1:14.66 (40.31)     2:01.98 (47.32)     2:34.80 (32.82)
 43 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              2:45.38    2:35.66        
                  34.34     1:15.64 (41.30)     2:01.73 (46.09)     2:35.66 (33.93)
 44 Kostelec, Nick            14 LBA-MR               2:43.58    2:36.11        
                  31.93     1:12.61 (40.68)     2:01.94 (49.33)     2:36.11 (34.17)
 45 Vingan, Isaac             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.54    2:37.07        
                  33.95     1:15.31 (41.36)     2:02.79 (47.48)     2:37.07 (34.28)
 46 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.07    2:37.36        
                  33.20     1:14.77 (41.57)     2:03.14 (48.37)     2:37.36 (34.22)
 47 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.05    2:37.68        
                  33.89     1:14.52 (40.63)     2:02.79 (48.27)     2:37.68 (34.89)
 48 Lee, John                 17 Basc-unattached-MR   2:28.20    2:38.92        
                  33.23     1:16.59 (43.36)     2:01.98 (45.39)     2:38.92 (36.94)
 49 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:39.05        
                  33.21     1:15.30 (42.09)     2:05.29 (49.99)     2:39.05 (33.76)
 50 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR               2:44.64    2:39.21        
                  29.79     1:13.40 (43.61)     2:06.35 (52.95)     2:39.21 (32.86)
 51 Tlatelpa, Matthew         16 NYCC-MR              2:38.00    2:39.73        
                  32.57     1:12.96 (40.39)     2:04.19 (51.23)     2:39.73 (35.54)
 52 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR               2:46.13    2:39.75        
                  30.92     1:14.50 (43.58)     2:03.88 (49.38)     2:39.75 (35.87)
 53 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.76    2:40.21        
                  33.52     1:16.26 (42.74)     2:03.64 (47.38)     2:40.21 (36.57)
 54 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.81    2:40.47        
                                1:17.17 ( )   2:40.47 (1:23.30)                    
 55 Tchobanov, Niki I         14 RAC-CT               2:44.95    2:40.85        
                  33.81     1:18.32 (44.51)     2:04.38 (46.06)     2:40.85 (36.47)
 56 Ching, Brian G            17 Twisters-MR          2:39.19    2:41.16        
                  33.66     1:18.38 (44.72)     2:05.66 (47.28)     2:41.16 (35.50)
 57 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:57.96    2:41.50        
                  34.16     1:16.62 (42.46)     2:04.14 (47.52)     2:41.50 (37.36)
 58 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.73    2:42.19        
                  35.26     1:18.33 (43.07)     2:08.13 (49.80)     2:42.19 (34.06)
 59 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.06    2:42.48        
                  35.15     1:17.72 (42.57)     2:06.55 (48.83)     2:42.48 (35.93)
 60 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.64    2:42.76        
                  35.28     1:18.95 (43.67)     2:07.27 (48.32)     2:42.76 (35.49)
 61 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              2:49.51    2:44.88        
                  34.11     1:19.19 (45.08)     2:09.14 (49.95)     2:44.88 (35.74)
 62 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            2:37.76    2:45.64        
                  34.16     1:17.96 (43.80)     2:09.45 (51.49)     2:45.64 (36.19)
 63 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                2:42.03    2:45.88        
                  34.32     1:18.42 (44.10)     2:09.10 (50.68)     2:45.88 (36.78)
 64 Caceres, Dan              16 LIAC-MR              2:43.96    2:46.71        
                                1:18.42 ( )   2:46.71 (1:28.29)                    
 65 Molano, Zachary           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.95    2:46.81        
                  35.94     1:18.83 (42.89)     2:09.30 (50.47)     2:46.81 (37.51)
 65 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR          2:42.00    2:46.81        
                  34.76     1:21.01 (46.25)     2:08.55 (47.54)     2:46.81 (38.26)
 67 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              3:15.47    2:47.88        
                  36.38     1:20.69 (44.31)     2:10.29 (49.60)     2:47.88 (37.59)
 68 Albritton, Azikiwe D      16 NFS-MR               3:04.80    2:47.90        
                  33.75     1:18.88 (45.13)     2:11.38 (52.50)     2:47.90 (36.52)
 69 McLaughlin, Thomas        16 BASC-MR              3:03.40    2:48.11        
                  33.73     1:18.93 (45.20)     2:13.45 (54.52)     2:48.11 (34.66)
 70 Heuser, Will W            15 LIAC-MR              3:21.33    2:48.60        
                  35.64     1:20.80 (45.16)     2:12.36 (51.56)     2:48.60 (36.24)
 71 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              2:53.15    2:49.61        
                  37.90     1:23.05 (45.15)     2:11.67 (48.62)     2:49.61 (37.94)
 72 Wiegand, Dakota E         16 North Shore-MR       2:45.58    2:49.84        
                  38.80     1:22.97 (44.17)     2:14.63 (51.66)     2:49.84 (35.21)
 73 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            2:43.15    2:51.80        
                  35.88     1:21.01 (45.13)     2:14.95 (53.94)     2:51.80 (36.85)
 74 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              3:03.12    2:51.95        
                  36.97     1:21.78 (44.81)     2:14.19 (52.41)     2:51.95 (37.76)
 75 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       2:46.29    2:52.11        
                  37.44     1:26.67 (49.23)     2:11.90 (45.23)     2:52.11 (40.21)
 76 Knight, Jordan            13 FLY-MR               3:01.52    2:55.62        
                  37.63     1:24.55 (46.92)     2:15.23 (50.68)     2:55.62 (40.39)
 77 Crilly, Dennis J          14 LIAC-MR              3:21.23    2:55.73        
                  39.17     1:27.96 (48.79)     2:16.82 (48.86)     2:55.73 (38.91)
 78 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR              3:02.29    2:57.12        
                  40.87     1:26.77 (45.90)     2:19.67 (52.90)     2:57.12 (37.45)
 79 Myers, Chris M            13 RAC-CT               3:27.91    2:57.34        
                  42.01     1:28.40 (46.39)     2:19.62 (51.22)     2:57.34 (37.72)
 80 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR              3:05.25    2:58.00        
                  39.54     1:26.95 (47.41)     2:18.81 (51.86)     2:58.00 (39.19)
 81 Kenyon, Justin P          16 RAC-CT               3:04.23    2:59.80        
                                1:25.19 ( )   2:59.80 (1:34.61)                    
 82 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.47    3:01.38        
                  42.97     1:29.73 (46.76)     2:21.23 (51.50)     3:01.38 (40.15)
 83 Parks, Thomas J           14 RAC-CT               3:15.76    3:01.78        
                  38.84     1:25.52 (46.68)     2:22.24 (56.72)     3:01.78 (39.54)
 84 Wang, Phillip             14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:02.52        
                  35.97     1:29.03 (53.06)     2:15.76 (46.73)     3:02.52 (46.76)
 85 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.76        
                  39.73     1:25.71 (45.98)     2:23.79 (58.08)     3:02.76 (38.97)
 86 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:06.81        
                  42.33     1:30.90 (48.57)     2:22.93 (52.03)     3:06.81 (43.88)
 87 Sommella, Chris J         13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:06.90        
                  43.60     1:31.14 (47.54)     2:29.46 (58.32)     3:06.90 (37.44)
 88 O'Meara, James            13 LBA-MR               3:16.86    3:07.06        
                                1:29.51 ( )   3:07.06 (1:37.55)                    
 89 Rauscher, Jake M          13 RAC-CT               3:12.00    3:10.31        
                  44.38     1:32.50 (48.12)     2:30.50 (58.00)     3:10.31 (39.81)
 90 Villani, Philip J         13 LIAC-MR              3:14.00    3:17.22        
                  46.26     1:33.90 (47.64)     2:31.23 (57.33)     3:17.22 (45.99)
 91 Taddeo, Matthew C         13 North Shore-MR       3:18.30    3:17.41        
                  46.79     1:37.89 (51.10)     2:33.90 (56.01)     3:17.41 (43.51)
 92 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:54.90    3:20.82        
                  50.79     1:42.12 (51.33)     2:37.52 (55.40)     3:20.82 (43.30)
 93 Sharma, Aman              14 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:21.86        
                  45.62     1:36.82 (51.20)   2:39.14 (1:02.32)     3:21.86 (42.72)
 94 Michel, Bradley J         11 North Shore-MR       3:30.91    3:35.16        
                  53.39     1:47.94 (54.55)   2:51.35 (1:03.41)     3:35.16 (43.81)
 -- Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              3:31.90         DQ        
                  47.70     1:38.21 (50.51)     2:34.49 (56.28)          DQ (41.46)
 -- Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               2:26.85         DQ        
                                1:13.98 ( )          DQ (23.36)                    
 -- Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR          2:51.29         DQ        
                  31.91     1:15.44 (43.53)     2:06.04 (50.60)          DQ (33.95)