2008 Eastern Zone LC Championships                       

                              Hosted by PVS / VSI                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.59   8/13/2005 Lia Neal, MR Zone-MR                         
2008USA-S Ag:   28.59    1/1/2005 Lia Neal                                     
 Meet Qualifying:  33.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grossman, Helen H         10 NJS-NJ                 29.59      30.00        
  2 Kosten, Emily S           10 MA Zone-MA             31.57      30.87        
  3 Blackwell, Lauren J       10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    32.15      31.61        
  4 Gouger, Hannah L          10 MD-MD                  31.97      31.62        
  5 Stearns, Kaitlin V        10 NJS-NJ                 32.17      31.81        
  6 Way, Andi E               10 MD-MD                  31.68      31.82        
  7 Romaine, Brianna M        10 NJS-NJ                 31.84      31.92        
  8 Pawlak, Zoe R             10 Allegheny Mount-AM     32.56      31.97        
  9 Merkert, Alexus N         10 MA Zone-MA             32.05      32.17        
 10 Churman, Kayla M          10 Allegheny Mount-AM     32.22      32.18        
 11 Whitney, Emma L           10 New  England-NE        33.48      32.26        
 12 Sheffer, Julia J          10 VA-VA                  32.37      32.37        
 13 Krug, Paris M             10 Allegheny Mount-AM     33.13      32.39        
 14 Easterling, Meredith L    10 Allegheny Mount-AM     33.54      32.46        
 15 Breazeale, Gabrielle      10 MA Zone-MA             32.35      32.59        
 16 Song, Dorit               10 PV Zone Team-PV        33.30      32.73        
 17 Ailes, Jeilyn A           10 MA Zone-MA             33.60      32.85        
 18 Pollack, Catherine C      10 MD-MD                  33.31      32.89        
 19 Marsh, Megan C            10 NI-NI                  32.72      32.95        
 20 Hunt, Norah M             10 VA-VA                  33.50      32.98        
 21 Stanley, Olivia L         10 VA-VA                  32.25      32.99        
 22 Manning, Eliza K          10 MD-MD                  33.61      33.03        
 23 Blake, Macy E             10 MA Zone-MA             33.68      33.30        
 24 Parilla, Maddie A         10 MD-MD                  32.86      33.33        
 24 Kauffman, Sam M           10 NJS-NJ                 32.27      33.33        
 26 Molinaro, Livia M         10 Allegheny Mount-AM     33.27      33.37        
 27 Lara, Krystal D           10 Metro-MR               33.48      33.50        
 28 Persico, Cara B           10 NJS-NJ                 32.95      33.60        
 29 Sargent, Makayla N        10 NI-NI                  33.00      33.73        
 30 Dryer, Robyn E            10 PV Zone Team-PV        33.34      33.81        
 31 Santos, Olivia J          10 Metro-MR               33.24      33.98        
 32 Erard, Emily G            10 VA-VA                  32.19      34.26        
 33 Murphy, Cailin E          10 New  England-NE        33.33      34.45        
 34 Dougherty, Hannah M        9 ADLC-AD                34.37      35.27        
 35 Caron, Allison M          10 ADLC-AD                35.28      37.32        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.53      8/1998 Kristen Frost-CT                           
2008USA-S Ag:   1:02.11    1/1/2006 Lia Neal                                   
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grossman, Helen H         10 NJS-NJ                 34.66    1:06.70        
  2 Krug, Paris M             10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:09.70    1:09.17        
  3 Merkert, Alexus N         10 MA Zone-MA           1:10.61    1:09.73        
  4 Conway, Jessica M         10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:10.39    1:09.77        
  5 Halmy, Dorothy            10 VA-VA                1:09.64    1:09.83        
  6 Romaine, Brianna M        10 NJS-NJ               1:10.68    1:10.33        
  7 Blackwell, Lauren J       10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:10.31    1:10.61        
                  34.18     1:10.61 (36.43)                                        
  8 Kosten, Emily S           10 MA Zone-MA           1:12.71    1:10.63        
                  33.85     1:10.63 (36.78)                                        
  9 Stanley, Olivia L         10 VA-VA                1:11.24    1:11.08        
                  34.44     1:11.08 (36.64)                                        
 10 Marsh, Megan C            10 NI-NI                1:12.46    1:11.14        
                  33.80     1:11.14 (37.34)                                        
 11 Persico, Cara B           10 NJS-NJ               1:11.00    1:11.36        
                  34.45     1:11.36 (36.91)                                        
 12 Gouger, Hannah L          10 MD-MD                1:09.08    1:11.76        
 13 Way, Andi E               10 MD-MD                1:12.45    1:12.21        
 14 Wolbert, Emily C          10 MA Zone-MA           1:10.22    1:12.48        
                  34.05     1:12.48 (38.43)                                        
 15 Song, Dorit               10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:11.19    1:12.57        
                  34.94     1:12.57 (37.63)                                        
 16 Churman, Kayla M          10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:11.94    1:12.62        
                  35.08     1:12.62 (37.54)                                        
 17 Tan, Cathy                10 Metro-MR             1:12.74    1:12.66        
                  35.50     1:12.66 (37.16)                                        
 18 Motter, Megan J           10 VA-VA                1:12.47    1:12.73        
                  35.01     1:12.73 (37.72)                                        
 19 Pollack, Catherine C      10 MD-MD                1:14.36    1:13.04        
                  34.50     1:13.04 (38.54)                                        
 20 Pawlak, Zoe R             10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:12.21    1:13.08        
 21 Sheffer, Julia J          10 VA-VA                1:13.53    1:13.18        
                  34.57     1:13.18 (38.61)                                        
 22 Stearns, Kaitlin V        10 NJS-NJ               1:11.62    1:13.35        
 23 Degner, Katherine N       10 VA-VA                1:12.95    1:13.53        
                  35.70     1:13.53 (37.83)                                        
 24 Hilton, Desirae J         10 MA Zone-MA           1:13.93    1:13.80        
 25 Pritchard, Jillian M      10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:14.37    1:13.85        
 26 Whitney, Emma L           10 New  England-NE      1:11.54    1:13.88        
                  35.58     1:13.88 (38.30)                                        
 27 Lou, Mindy M              10 New  England-NE      1:13.95    1:14.18        
 28 Manning, Eliza K          10 MD-MD                1:13.32    1:14.53        
                  35.41     1:14.53 (39.12)                                        
 29 Salvaggio, Siena A        10 MA Zone-MA           1:14.19    1:14.54        
                  36.15     1:14.54 (38.39)                                        
 30 Hunt, Norah M             10 VA-VA                1:13.10    1:14.66        
                  35.76     1:14.66 (38.90)                                        
 31 Edwards, Mary F           10 NI-NI                1:14.33    1:14.95        
                  35.93     1:14.95 (39.02)                                        
 32 Harty, Kaitlin M          10 New  England-NE      1:13.16    1:15.04        
 33 Blake, Macy E             10 MA Zone-MA           1:13.11    1:15.06        
 34 Mayer, Morgan Y           10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:13.17    1:15.59        
                  36.25     1:15.59 (39.34)                                        
 35 Nievergelt, Holland M      9 New  England-NE      1:13.92    1:15.89        
                  35.71     1:15.89 (40.18)                                        
 36 Turner, Kaitlyn A         10 NJS-NJ               1:13.82    1:16.77        
 37 Reed, Alyssa C            10 VA-VA                1:14.35    1:16.92        
                  36.74     1:16.92 (40.18)                                        
 38 Dougherty, Hannah M        9 ADLC-AD              1:16.19    1:17.01        
                  36.37     1:17.01 (40.64)                                        
 39 Caron, Allison M          10 ADLC-AD              1:17.34    1:20.83        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.02      8/1998 Kristen Frost-CT                           
2008USA-S Ag:   2:16.37  12/12/2003 Elizabeth Beisel                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grossman, Helen H         10 NJS-NJ               2:23.67    2:23.92        
                  33.22     1:10.83 (37.61)     1:47.98 (37.15)     2:23.92 (35.94)
  2 Halmy, Dorothy            10 VA-VA                2:28.02    2:25.38        
                  34.15     1:11.65 (37.50)     1:48.49 (36.84)     2:25.38 (36.89)
  3 Merkert, Alexus N         10 MA Zone-MA           2:31.22    2:33.15        
                  34.49     1:12.90 (38.41)     1:54.09 (41.19)     2:33.15 (39.06)
  4 Conway, Jessica M         10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:33.77    2:33.98        
                  36.53     1:16.20 (39.67)     1:57.03 (40.83)     2:33.98 (36.95)
  5 Stanley, Olivia L         10 VA-VA                2:32.60    2:34.22        
                  36.18     1:15.75 (39.57)     1:55.73 (39.98)     2:34.22 (38.49)
  6 Song, Dorit               10 PV Zone Team-PV      2:36.43    2:34.62        
                  35.87     1:15.58 (39.71)     1:56.16 (40.58)     2:34.62 (38.46)
  7 Harty, Kaitlin M          10 New  England-NE      2:34.45    2:35.05        
                  37.11     1:17.29 (40.18)     1:56.78 (39.49)     2:35.05 (38.27)
  8 Northshield, Madison M    10 MA Zone-MA           2:34.27    2:35.67        
                  35.52     1:14.71 (39.19)     1:55.85 (41.14)     2:35.67 (39.82)
  9 Tan, Cathy                10 Metro-MR             2:34.37    2:35.94        
                  36.69     1:16.71 (40.02)     1:57.25 (40.54)     2:35.94 (38.69)
 10 Churman, Kayla M          10 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:35.93    2:36.42        
                  36.32     1:16.76 (40.44)     1:58.44 (41.68)     2:36.42 (37.98)
 11 Sheffer, Julia J          10 VA-VA                2:39.79    2:36.45        
                  36.74     1:16.34 (39.60)     1:57.43 (41.09)     2:36.45 (39.02)
 12 Pawlak, Zoe R             10 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:36.33    2:36.53        
                  36.53     1:17.22 (40.69)     1:59.03 (41.81)     2:36.53 (37.50)
 13 Hunt, Norah M             10 VA-VA                2:32.82    2:36.54        
                  36.15     1:16.47 (40.32)     1:56.77 (40.30)     2:36.54 (39.77)
 14 Way, Andi E               10 MD-MD                2:38.35    2:36.74        
                  35.45     1:16.00 (40.55)     1:57.67 (41.67)     2:36.74 (39.07)
 15 Wolbert, Emily C          10 MA Zone-MA           2:31.86    2:36.94        
                  34.81     1:15.53 (40.72)     1:57.12 (41.59)     2:36.94 (39.82)
 16 Hilton, Desirae J         10 MA Zone-MA           2:41.61    2:36.97        
                  37.08     1:17.55 (40.47)     1:59.07 (41.52)     2:36.97 (37.90)
 17 Edwards, Mary F           10 NI-NI                2:39.98    2:37.24        
                  36.97     1:17.29 (40.32)     1:58.12 (40.83)     2:37.24 (39.12)
 18 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 Metro-MR             2:41.24    2:38.05        
                  37.22     1:18.15 (40.93)     2:00.12 (41.97)     2:38.05 (37.93)
 19 Nievergelt, Holland M      9 New  England-NE      2:40.10    2:38.06        
                  36.20     1:16.61 (40.41)     1:58.34 (41.73)     2:38.06 (39.72)
 20 Pritchard, Jillian M      10 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:41.75    2:38.33        
                  36.90     1:17.64 (40.74)     1:59.49 (41.85)     2:38.33 (38.84)
 21 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 Metro-MR             2:40.29    2:38.66        
                  37.87     1:18.21 (40.34)     1:59.86 (41.65)     2:38.66 (38.80)
 22 Salvaggio, Siena A        10 MA Zone-MA           2:41.25    2:38.78        
                  36.84     1:16.91 (40.07)     1:58.92 (42.01)     2:38.78 (39.86)
 23 Degner, Katherine N       10 VA-VA                2:39.03    2:38.84        
                  37.45     1:18.72 (41.27)     2:00.62 (41.90)     2:38.84 (38.22)
 24 Kauffman, Sam M           10 NJS-NJ               2:36.86    2:39.24        
                  35.79     1:17.49 (41.70)     2:00.07 (42.58)     2:39.24 (39.17)
 25 Silverman, Erica A        10 Metro-MR             2:36.04    2:39.30        
                  36.80     1:16.83 (40.03)     1:58.44 (41.61)     2:39.30 (40.86)
 26 Stearns, Kaitlin V        10 NJS-NJ               2:33.93    2:39.41        
                  36.72     1:16.97 (40.25)     1:59.20 (42.23)     2:39.41 (40.21)
 27 Harnood, Eliya            10 PV Zone Team-PV      2:40.16    2:39.44        
                  38.40     1:19.35 (40.95)     2:00.54 (41.19)     2:39.44 (38.90)
 28 Blackwell, Lauren J       10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:41.48    2:39.48        
                  36.94     1:17.58 (40.64)     2:00.32 (42.74)     2:39.48 (39.16)
 29 Blake, Macy E             10 MA Zone-MA           2:41.02    2:39.81        
                  36.10     1:17.14 (41.04)     1:59.48 (42.34)     2:39.81 (40.33)
 30 Turner, Kaitlyn A         10 NJS-NJ               2:40.48    2:39.85        
                  38.23     1:19.85 (41.62)     2:00.51 (40.66)     2:39.85 (39.34)
 31 Nunan, Amanda J            9 MA Zone-MA           2:38.56    2:40.07        
                  38.14     1:19.81 (41.67)     2:01.16 (41.35)     2:40.07 (38.91)
 32 Manning, Eliza K          10 MD-MD                2:39.99    2:40.09        
                  36.01     1:16.68 (40.67)     1:59.43 (42.75)     2:40.09 (40.66)
 33 Lara, Krystal D           10 Metro-MR             2:39.97    2:40.18        
                  36.05     1:16.71 (40.66)     1:58.96 (42.25)     2:40.18 (41.22)
 34 Chan, Samantha            10 NJS-NJ               2:40.70    2:40.55        
                  35.73     1:16.50 (40.77)     1:58.93 (42.43)     2:40.55 (41.62)
 35 DaCruz, Georgia A         10 VA-VA                2:41.07    2:40.70        
                  37.16   2:40.70 (2:03.54)                                        
 36 Walz, Delaney R            9 MA Zone-MA           2:39.62    2:40.75        
                  38.53     1:20.01 (41.48)     2:02.13 (42.12)     2:40.75 (38.62)
 37 Boone, Annie A            10 VA-VA                2:39.45    2:41.05        
                                1:19.57 ( )     2:03.01 (43.44)     2:41.05 (38.04)
 38 Lawson, Casey J           10 NJS-NJ               2:39.84    2:41.37        
                  36.60     1:17.32 (40.72)     1:59.92 (42.60)     2:41.37 (41.45)
 39 Dougherty, Hannah M        9 ADLC-AD              2:43.92    2:44.81        
                  37.87     1:20.58 (42.71)     2:03.54 (42.96)     2:44.81 (41.27)
 40 Matteson, Sydney A        10 NI-NI                2:50.35    2:45.28        
                  39.53   2:45.28 (2:05.75)                                        
 41 Caron, Allison M          10 ADLC-AD              2:47.96    2:48.43        
                  38.53     1:22.22 (43.69)     2:05.85 (43.63)     2:48.43 (42.58)
 42 Reed, Alyssa C            10 VA-VA                2:39.22    2:51.33        
                  39.36     1:23.87 (44.51)     2:09.45 (45.58)     2:51.33 (41.88)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:59.37   8/12/2005 Rachel Kessler, MR Zone-MR                 
2008USA-S Ag:   4:42.40  12/12/2003 Elizabeth Beisel                           
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grossman, Helen H         10 NJS-NJ               5:07.31    5:06.37        
                  33.71     1:12.09 (38.38)     1:51.04 (38.95)     2:30.94 (39.90)
        3:10.48 (39.54)     3:50.34 (39.86)     4:29.17 (38.83)     5:06.37 (37.20)
  2 Halmy, Dorothy            10 VA-VA                5:09.97    5:10.38        
                  34.37     1:12.63 (38.26)     1:51.46 (38.83)     2:31.36 (39.90)
        3:11.58 (40.22)     3:51.65 (40.07)     4:31.75 (40.10)     5:10.38 (38.63)
  3 Harty, Kaitlin M          10 New  England-NE      5:26.25    5:22.35        
                  37.73     1:18.73 (41.00)     1:59.65 (40.92)     2:40.06 (40.41)
        3:21.17 (41.11)     4:02.67 (41.50)     4:43.48 (40.81)     5:22.35 (38.87)
  4 Spinelli, Jasmine         10 NJS-NJ               5:22.77    5:22.43        
                  36.07     1:16.59 (40.52)     1:58.27 (41.68)     2:40.25 (41.98)
        3:21.29 (41.04)     4:03.35 (42.06)     4:44.30 (40.95)     5:22.43 (38.13)
  5 Stanley, Olivia L         10 VA-VA                5:21.18    5:23.67        
                  36.65     1:16.85 (40.20)     1:58.29 (41.44)     2:40.73 (42.44)
        3:21.31 (40.58)     4:02.51 (41.20)     4:44.52 (42.01)     5:23.67 (39.15)
  6 Hunt, Norah M             10 VA-VA                5:19.17    5:25.32        
                  36.27     1:16.91 (40.64)     1:59.34 (42.43)     2:41.54 (42.20)
        3:22.77 (41.23)     4:04.63 (41.86)     4:46.09 (41.46)     5:25.32 (39.23)
  7 Stearns, Kaitlin V        10 NJS-NJ               5:27.61    5:28.45        
                  36.45     1:17.80 (41.35)     2:00.27 (42.47)     2:42.54 (42.27)
        3:24.36 (41.82)     4:06.43 (42.07)     4:49.05 (42.62)     5:28.45 (39.40)
  8 Wolbert, Emily C          10 MA Zone-MA           5:21.24    5:28.59        
                  36.27     1:18.86 (42.59)     2:02.29 (43.43)     2:44.49 (42.20)
        3:27.08 (42.59)     4:09.19 (42.11)     4:50.39 (41.20)     5:28.59 (38.20)
  9 Tan, Cathy                10 Metro-MR             5:29.03    5:28.66        
                  37.22     1:18.48 (41.26)     2:00.93 (42.45)     2:43.28 (42.35)
        3:25.13 (41.85)     4:08.33 (43.20)     4:49.86 (41.53)     5:28.66 (38.80)
 10 Nunan, Amanda J            9 MA Zone-MA           5:23.07    5:29.05        
                  38.35     1:20.05 (41.70)     2:03.97 (43.92)     2:45.34 (41.37)
        3:27.99 (42.65)     4:09.59 (41.60)     4:51.43 (41.84)     5:29.05 (37.62)
 11 Northshield, Madison M    10 MA Zone-MA           5:29.41    5:29.19        
                  36.19     1:17.18 (40.99)     1:57.84 (40.66)     2:40.64 (42.80)
        3:23.90 (43.26)     4:07.11 (43.21)     4:48.75 (41.64)     5:29.19 (40.44)
 12 Degner, Katherine N       10 VA-VA                5:33.70    5:30.16        
                  38.03     1:21.11 (43.08)     2:04.67 (43.56)     2:47.19 (42.52)
        3:29.16 (41.97)     4:10.12 (40.96)     4:51.90 (41.78)     5:30.16 (38.26)
 13 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 Metro-MR             5:29.17    5:31.49        
                  37.35     1:19.61 (42.26)     2:02.51 (42.90)     2:45.64 (43.13)
        3:28.91 (43.27)     4:11.47 (42.56)     4:53.42 (41.95)     5:31.49 (38.07)
 14 Persico, Cara B           10 NJS-NJ               5:27.93    5:31.81        
                  37.24     1:18.59 (41.35)     2:00.39 (41.80)     2:42.97 (42.58)
        3:25.01 (42.04)     4:08.58 (43.57)     4:51.42 (42.84)     5:31.81 (40.39)
 15 Churman, Kayla M          10 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:29.38    5:32.87        
                  38.27     1:20.28 (42.01)     2:04.10 (43.82)     2:47.15 (43.05)
        3:30.47 (43.32)     4:11.88 (41.41)     4:53.25 (41.37)     5:32.87 (39.62)
 16 Nievergelt, Holland M      9 New  England-NE      5:39.15    5:32.88        
                  37.30     1:19.41 (42.11)     2:01.88 (42.47)     2:44.66 (42.78)
        3:27.76 (43.10)     4:10.08 (42.32)     4:52.34 (42.26)     5:32.88 (40.54)
 17 Turner, Kaitlyn A         10 NJS-NJ               5:34.83    5:33.83        
                  38.43     1:20.80 (42.37)     2:03.37 (42.57)     2:46.46 (43.09)
        3:29.00 (42.54)     4:12.28 (43.28)     4:53.44 (41.16)     5:33.83 (40.39)
 18 Blackwell, Lauren J       10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:30.58    5:34.77        
                  37.02     1:18.27 (41.25)     2:02.49 (44.22)     2:46.23 (43.74)
        3:29.57 (43.34)     4:12.67 (43.10)     4:55.49 (42.82)     5:34.77 (39.28)
 19 Edwards, Mary F           10 NI-NI                5:34.40    5:34.87        
                  38.52     1:20.87 (42.35)     2:04.28 (43.41)     2:47.50 (43.22)
        3:30.34 (42.84)     4:13.47 (43.13)     4:55.25 (41.78)     5:34.87 (39.62)
 20 Sheffer, Julia J          10 VA-VA                5:28.92    5:34.93        
                  36.34     1:18.25 (41.91)     2:01.58 (43.33)     2:44.55 (42.97)
        3:27.47 (42.92)     4:10.15 (42.68)     4:54.13 (43.98)     5:34.93 (40.80)
 21 Boone, Annie A            10 VA-VA                5:29.37    5:36.02        
                  38.70     1:20.86 (42.16)     2:04.49 (43.63)     2:47.15 (42.66)
        3:30.98 (43.83)     4:14.66 (43.68)     4:58.30 (43.64)     5:36.02 (37.72)
 22 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 Metro-MR             5:36.76    5:36.21        
                  37.93     1:20.72 (42.79)     2:03.99 (43.27)     2:46.64 (42.65)
        3:29.69 (43.05)     4:12.28 (42.59)     4:55.08 (42.80)     5:36.21 (41.13)
 23 Lawson, Casey J           10 NJS-NJ               5:29.10    5:36.43        
                  37.89     1:20.21 (42.32)     2:03.38 (43.17)     2:46.45 (43.07)
        3:29.30 (42.85)     4:13.24 (43.94)     4:56.69 (43.45)     5:36.43 (39.74)
 24 Pritchard, Jillian M      10 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:35.13    5:37.02        
                  38.86     1:21.69 (42.83)     2:05.20 (43.51)     2:48.91 (43.71)
        3:32.03 (43.12)     4:14.59 (42.56)     4:57.68 (43.09)     5:37.02 (39.34)
 25 Stecyk, Kamryn             9 New  England-NE      5:36.89    5:37.14        
                  38.07     1:20.66 (42.59)     2:03.19 (42.53)     2:46.42 (43.23)
        3:30.83 (44.41)     4:13.81 (42.98)     4:56.58 (42.77)     5:37.14 (40.56)
 26 Rogers, Colleen F         10 VA-VA                5:40.84    5:40.08        
                  38.12     1:20.29 (42.17)     2:02.50 (42.21)     2:45.60 (43.10)
        3:29.41 (43.81)     4:13.12 (43.71)     4:57.02 (43.90)     5:40.08 (43.06)
 27 Kopas, Allison M           9 NI-NI                5:39.96    5:41.73        
                  38.52     1:22.58 (44.06)     2:06.56 (43.98)     2:48.24 (41.68)
        3:31.85 (43.61)     4:15.88 (44.03)     4:59.72 (43.84)     5:41.73 (42.01)
 28 Cohen, Olivia M           10 Metro-MR             5:34.57    5:41.91        
                  38.88     1:21.51 (42.63)     2:05.37 (43.86)     2:48.64 (43.27)
        3:32.53 (43.89)     4:15.87 (43.34)     5:00.00 (44.13)     5:41.91 (41.91)
 29 Chan, Samantha            10 NJS-NJ               5:35.30    5:43.51        
                  37.10     1:19.75 (42.65)     2:03.28 (43.53)     2:47.55 (44.27)
        3:31.72 (44.17)     4:16.36 (44.64)     5:00.49 (44.13)     5:43.51 (43.02)
 30 Jones, Meghan L           10 MA Zone-MA           5:39.90    5:48.99        
                  37.12     1:19.80 (42.68)     2:03.50 (43.70)     2:46.80 (43.30)
        3:31.25 (44.45)     4:15.47 (44.22)     5:03.38 (47.91)     5:48.99 (45.61)
 31 Dougherty, Hannah M        9 ADLC-AD              5:42.63    5:49.18        
                  39.27     1:23.52 (44.25)     2:09.69 (46.17)     2:54.55 (44.86)
        3:39.34 (44.79)     4:22.99 (43.65)     5:07.50 (44.51)     5:49.18 (41.68)
 32 Caron, Allison M          10 ADLC-AD              5:51.17    5:49.26        
                  40.00     1:24.93 (44.93)     2:09.32 (44.39)     2:54.29 (44.97)
        3:38.32 (44.03)     4:23.33 (45.01)     5:06.39 (43.06)     5:49.26 (42.87)
 33 DaCruz, Georgia A         10 VA-VA                5:40.86    5:54.61        
                  38.40     1:23.06 (44.66)     2:09.09 (46.03)     2:55.34 (46.25)
        3:40.17 (44.83)     4:25.49 (45.32)     5:11.29 (45.80)     5:54.61 (43.32)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 33.06   8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, Connecticut-CT             
2008USA-S Ag:   32.88    1/1/2004 Elizabeth Pelton                             
 Meet Qualifying:  40.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemerise, Linnea B        10 New  England-NE        37.11      35.23        
  2 Erard, Emily G            10 VA-VA                  34.42      36.05        
  3 Churman, Kayla M          10 Allegheny Mount-AM     37.17      36.27        
  4 Makriyianis, Helen M      10 VA-VA                  36.96      37.19        
  4 Kosten, Emily S           10 MA Zone-MA             38.19      37.19        
  6 Spinelli, Jasmine         10 NJS-NJ                 37.70      37.72        
  7 Romaine, Brianna M        10 NJS-NJ                 37.21      37.78        
  8 Harnood, Eliya            10 PV Zone Team-PV        37.23      37.85        
  9 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 Metro-MR               39.27      38.35        
 10 Harty, Kaitlin M          10 New  England-NE        38.51      38.52        
 11 Fanning, Emily S          10 MA Zone-MA             39.93      38.57        
 11 O'Shea, Katherine L       10 New  England-NE        39.06      38.57        
 13 Boone, Annie A            10 VA-VA                  37.55      38.66        
 14 Gouger, Hannah L          10 MD-MD                  38.11      38.69        
 15 Conway, Jessica M         10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    38.25      38.75        
 16 Lara, Krystal D           10 Metro-MR               39.19      38.96        
 17 Breazeale, Gabrielle      10 MA Zone-MA             38.90      39.04        
 18 Way, Andi E               10 MD-MD                  39.64      39.16        
 19 Burzillo, Maria L         10 New  England-NE        39.46      39.19        
 20 Nordberg, Emily O         10 PV Zone Team-PV        38.69      39.35        
 21 Kauffman, Sam M           10 NJS-NJ                 38.40      39.55        
 22 Nunan, Amanda J            9 MA Zone-MA             40.04      39.62        
 23 Tan, Cathy                10 Metro-MR               37.50      39.63        
 24 Salvaggio, Siena A        10 MA Zone-MA             39.77      39.82        
 25 Henry, Caroline C         10 VA-VA                  40.06      39.93        
 26 Abdelhady, Yasmeen        10 NJS-NJ                 38.90      40.03        
 27 Song, Kelsy               10 PV Zone Team-PV        39.03      40.17        
 28 Kopas, Allison M           9 NI-NI                  40.01      40.18        
 29 Stearns, Kaitlin V        10 NJS-NJ                 38.74      40.24        
 30 Blackwell, Lauren J       10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    40.53      40.35        
 31 Dryer, Robyn E            10 PV Zone Team-PV        39.63      40.56        
 32 Samson, Julia E           10 ADLC-AD                40.06      40.57        
 33 DaCruz, Georgia A         10 VA-VA                  39.97      40.61        
 33 Sheffer, Julia J          10 VA-VA                  39.87      40.61        
 35 Morel, Allison P          10 NJS-NJ                 39.51      40.63        
 36 Hung, Emily               10 NJS-NJ                 40.02      40.72        
 37 Down, Caitlin A           10 MD-MD                  39.88      40.78        
 38 Lawson, Tatum C            9 NJS-NJ                 39.57      40.81        
 39 Reed, Alyssa C            10 VA-VA                  38.85      40.96        
 40 Munro, Courtney J         10 NJS-NJ                 39.68      41.40        
 41 Gavigan, Casey L          10 Metro-MR               39.75      41.52        
 42 Steele, Xaviera J          9 PV Zone Team-PV        39.93      41.70        
 43 Atendido, Sydney R        10 NI-NI                  43.06      42.30        
 44 Easterling, Meredith L    10 Allegheny Mount-AM     42.40      43.43        
 -- O'Halloran, Hannah R       9 NJS-NJ                 39.91         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:10.98      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
2008USA-S Ag:   1:09.96  12/12/2003 Elizabeth Beisel                           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemerise, Linnea B        10 New  England-NE      1:18.83    1:15.04        
                  36.18     1:15.04 (38.86)                                        
  2 Churman, Kayla M          10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:19.45    1:17.99        
                  38.20     1:17.99 (39.79)                                        
  3 Erard, Emily G            10 VA-VA                1:16.18    1:18.08        
                  37.82     1:18.08 (40.26)                                        
  4 Krug, Paris M             10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:22.97    1:19.58        
                  38.81     1:19.58 (40.77)                                        
  5 Harnood, Eliya            10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:20.52    1:19.86        
  6 Spinelli, Jasmine         10 NJS-NJ               1:20.86    1:20.04        
                  39.15     1:20.04 (40.89)                                        
  7 Makriyianis, Helen M      10 VA-VA                1:19.87    1:20.85        
  8 Tan, Cathy                10 Metro-MR             1:19.05    1:20.93        
                  40.03     1:20.93 (40.90)                                        
  9 Kosten, Emily S           10 MA Zone-MA           1:22.10    1:21.45        
                  39.07     1:21.45 (42.38)                                        
 10 Romaine, Brianna M        10 NJS-NJ               1:19.79    1:21.72        
                  40.68     1:21.72 (41.04)                                        
 11 Boone, Annie A            10 VA-VA                1:21.05    1:22.06        
                  39.84     1:22.06 (42.22)                                        
 12 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 Metro-MR             1:23.45    1:22.11        
 13 Harty, Kaitlin M          10 New  England-NE      1:25.50    1:22.37        
                  40.75     1:22.37 (41.62)                                        
 14 Halmy, Dorothy            10 VA-VA                1:18.89    1:22.80        
 15 O'Shea, Katherine L       10 New  England-NE      1:25.30    1:23.74        
                  40.71     1:23.74 (43.03)                                        
 16 Marsh, Megan C            10 NI-NI                1:24.01    1:23.95        
                  41.16     1:23.95 (42.79)                                        
 17 Lawson, Tatum C            9 NJS-NJ               1:23.25    1:24.24        
 18 Nunan, Amanda J            9 MA Zone-MA           1:25.19    1:24.29        
 19 O'Halloran, Hannah R       9 NJS-NJ               1:26.35    1:24.42        
                  40.71     1:24.42 (43.71)                                        
 20 Hung, Emily               10 NJS-NJ               1:25.35    1:24.52        
                  40.65     1:24.52 (43.87)                                        
 21 Gouger, Hannah L          10 MD-MD                1:23.28    1:24.55        
                  41.82     1:24.55 (42.73)                                        
 22 Burzillo, Maria L         10 New  England-NE      1:24.97    1:25.02        
                  41.71     1:25.02 (43.31)                                        
 23 Kauffman, Sam M           10 NJS-NJ               1:25.95    1:25.10        
                  41.30     1:25.10 (43.80)                                        
 24 Whitney, Emma L           10 New  England-NE      1:24.50    1:25.14        
                  40.86     1:25.14 (44.28)                                        
 25 Stearns, Kaitlin V        10 NJS-NJ               1:24.50    1:25.24        
 26 Lawson, Casey J           10 NJS-NJ               1:25.10    1:25.69        
                  41.83     1:25.69 (43.86)                                        
 27 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 Metro-MR             1:24.82    1:25.81        
                  42.38     1:25.81 (43.43)                                        
 28 Abdelhady, Yasmeen        10 NJS-NJ               1:25.92    1:25.86        
                  41.54     1:25.86 (44.32)                                        
 29 Munro, Courtney J         10 NJS-NJ               1:26.21    1:26.08        
 30 Sheffer, Julia J          10 VA-VA                1:26.62    1:26.46        
                  41.68     1:26.46 (44.78)                                        
 31 Steinfeld, Brittany J     10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:30.72    1:26.49        
 32 Persico, Cara B           10 NJS-NJ               1:23.27    1:26.67        
                  42.05     1:26.67 (44.62)                                        
 33 Lara, Krystal D           10 Metro-MR             1:26.66    1:27.00        
                  41.25     1:27.00 (45.75)                                        
 33 Samson, Julia E           10 ADLC-AD              1:23.82    1:27.00        
                  42.32     1:27.00 (44.68)                                        
 35 Salvaggio, Siena A        10 MA Zone-MA           1:26.06    1:27.13        
                  41.97     1:27.13 (45.16)                                        
 36 Kopas, Allison M           9 NI-NI                1:26.94    1:27.38        
                  42.05     1:27.38 (45.33)                                        
 37 Degner, Katherine N       10 VA-VA                1:26.34    1:27.50        
                  42.99     1:27.50 (44.51)                                        
 38 Henry, Caroline C         10 VA-VA                1:25.89    1:27.70        
 39 Griffin, Brindi J         10 MD-MD                1:25.75    1:27.95        
                  42.62     1:27.95 (45.33)                                        
 40 Northshield, Madison M    10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.45    1:28.11        
                  42.17     1:28.11 (45.94)                                        
 41 Dryer, Robyn E            10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:26.47    1:28.62        
                  42.60     1:28.62 (46.02)                                        
 42 Fanning, Emily S          10 MA Zone-MA           1:26.08    1:29.02        
                  42.69     1:29.02 (46.33)                                        
 43 Wang, Helena              10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:25.41    1:29.05        
 44 Dougherty, Hannah M        9 ADLC-AD              1:30.36    1:29.53        
 45 Ahlberg, Sarah E          10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:33.87    1:32.14        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36.94   8/10/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                        
2008USA-S Ag:   36.17    1/1/2004 Kaylin Burchell                              
 Meet Qualifying:  45.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Megan C            10 NI-NI                  41.41      40.59        
  2 Chan, Samantha            10 NJS-NJ                 41.93      41.44        
  3 Markous, Marina           10 MD-MD                  42.57      41.71        
  4 Song, Kelsy               10 PV Zone Team-PV        42.65      41.97        
  5 Rodriguez, Raechel M      10 MA Zone-MA             41.60      42.00        
  6 Down, Caitlin A           10 MD-MD                  41.49      42.07        
  7 Griffin, Brindi J         10 MD-MD                  43.50      42.18        
  8 Steinfeld, Brittany J     10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    42.73      42.19        
  9 Heiblim, Riley R          10 NJS-NJ                 42.25      42.28        
 10 Bullock, Amelia S          9 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    45.22      42.38        
 11 Solin, Julia              10 NJS-NJ                 41.50      42.40        
 12 Nelson, Tanner K          10 VA-VA                  43.73      42.48        
 13 O'Mara, Lauren C          10 MD-MD                  43.51      42.52        
 13 Samson, Julia E           10 ADLC-AD                42.48      42.52        
 15 Randolph, Taylor C        10 MA Zone-MA             44.39      42.62        
 16 Sargent, Makayla N        10 NI-NI                  43.26      42.67        
 17 Kelly, Jordan A           10 Metro-MR               43.29      43.09        
 18 O'Mara, Julia H           10 MD-MD                  44.60      43.13        
 19 Fetter, Kalyn J           10 NJS-NJ                 43.88      43.16        
 20 Song, Dorit               10 PV Zone Team-PV        41.80      43.30        
 20 Silverman, Erica A        10 Metro-MR               43.47      43.30        
 22 Morel, Allison P          10 NJS-NJ                 43.88      43.34        
 23 Rogers, Colleen F         10 VA-VA                  44.82      43.42        
 24 Coghill, Courtney L       10 Allegheny Mount-AM     44.24      43.47        
 25 Sy, Kriza E               10 PV Zone Team-PV        43.51      43.52        
 26 Gilbert, Lexie E          10 MD-MD                  44.86      43.64        
 27 Pawlak, Zoe R             10 Allegheny Mount-AM     44.62      44.12        
 28 Corcoran, Yvonne R        10 New  England-NE        45.45      44.33        
 29 Miesner, Claudia J        10 Metro-MR               44.22      44.41        
 30 Motter, Megan J           10 VA-VA                  43.63      44.51        
 31 Wittich, Jessica S        10 MD-MD                  45.15      44.54        
 32 Kosten, Emily S           10 MA Zone-MA             44.34      44.87        
 33 Hung, Emily               10 NJS-NJ                 44.08      44.88        
 34 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 Metro-MR               44.90      45.02        
 35 McDonough, Agnes C        10 MA Zone-MA             43.78      45.04        
 36 Caron, Allison M          10 ADLC-AD                45.34      45.47        
 37 Trinco, Charlie J         10 NJS-NJ                 44.40      45.48        
 38 Hart, Alexis M            10 NJS-NJ                 44.28      45.51        
 39 Buckley, Alexa K          10 NJS-NJ                 45.24      45.52        
 40 Wertheimer, Emily K       10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    44.39      45.55        
 41 Chen, Sophia V            10 MA Zone-MA             45.20      45.65        
 42 Ailes, Jeilyn A           10 MA Zone-MA             44.77      45.66        
 43 Merriman, Abigail F       10 MD-MD                  44.43      45.76        
 44 Cohen, Olivia M           10 Metro-MR               45.58      45.79        
 45 Young, Hillary M          10 MD-MD                  44.94      45.92        
 46 Hoelting, Avery E         10 MD-MD                  44.91      45.97        
 47 Kirkendoll, Marissa A     10 NJS-NJ                 45.12      46.43        
 48 Way, Andi E               10 MD-MD                  44.56      46.82        
 -- Arles, Mady C             10 VA-VA                  42.56         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:19.69   8/12/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
2008USA-S Ag:   1:19.11    1/1/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Megan C            10 NI-NI                1:30.53    1:27.37        
                  40.81     1:27.37 (46.56)                                        
  2 Chan, Samantha            10 NJS-NJ               1:29.89    1:28.24        
                  41.92     1:28.24 (46.32)                                        
  3 Solin, Julia              10 NJS-NJ               1:28.12    1:29.58        
                  42.83     1:29.58 (46.75)                                        
  4 Song, Dorit               10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:29.91    1:30.26        
                  43.96     1:30.26 (46.30)                                        
  5 Arles, Mady C             10 VA-VA                1:29.89    1:30.46        
                  43.08     1:30.46 (47.38)                                        
  6 Lemerise, Linnea B        10 New  England-NE      1:33.47    1:30.51        
                  43.96     1:30.51 (46.55)                                        
  7 Song, Kelsy               10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:32.91    1:31.12        
                  43.57     1:31.12 (47.55)                                        
  8 Wolbert, Emily C          10 MA Zone-MA           1:31.42    1:31.62        
                  42.81     1:31.62 (48.81)                                        
  9 Down, Caitlin A           10 MD-MD                1:34.30    1:32.05        
                  43.46     1:32.05 (48.59)                                        
 10 Sargent, Makayla N        10 NI-NI                1:33.63    1:33.20        
                  44.72     1:33.20 (48.48)                                        
 11 Steinfeld, Brittany J     10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:33.05    1:33.35        
                  44.51     1:33.35 (48.84)                                        
 12 Nelson, Tanner K          10 VA-VA                1:33.32    1:34.07        
                  44.12     1:34.07 (49.95)                                        
 13 Gilbert, Lexie E          10 MD-MD                1:38.14    1:34.34        
                  45.47     1:34.34 (48.87)                                        
 14 Markous, Marina           10 MD-MD                1:34.95    1:34.96        
                  44.69     1:34.96 (50.27)                                        
 15 Kelly, Jordan A           10 Metro-MR             1:36.54    1:35.01        
                  44.86     1:35.01 (50.15)                                        
 16 Motter, Megan J           10 VA-VA                1:36.16    1:35.12        
                  45.36     1:35.12 (49.76)                                        
 17 Silverman, Erica A        10 Metro-MR             1:32.70    1:35.49        
                  45.38     1:35.49 (50.11)                                        
 18 Fetter, Kalyn J           10 NJS-NJ               1:37.35    1:35.54        
                  45.20     1:35.54 (50.34)                                        
 19 Pawlak, Zoe R             10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:38.52    1:35.67        
                  45.59     1:35.67 (50.08)                                        
 20 Heiblim, Riley R          10 NJS-NJ               1:34.42    1:35.73        
                  44.30     1:35.73 (51.43)                                        
 21 Bullock, Amelia S          9 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT       NT    1:35.74        
                  46.61     1:35.74 (49.13)                                        
 22 Krug, Paris M             10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:33.42    1:36.19        
                  45.13     1:36.19 (51.06)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Raechel M      10 MA Zone-MA           1:34.35    1:36.45        
                  45.26     1:36.45 (51.19)                                        
 24 Randolph, Taylor C        10 MA Zone-MA           1:36.90    1:36.50        
                  44.78     1:36.50 (51.72)                                        
 25 Samson, Julia E           10 ADLC-AD              1:33.67    1:36.58        
                  46.33     1:36.58 (50.25)                                        
 26 Chen, Sophia V            10 MA Zone-MA           1:37.06    1:36.60        
                  46.67     1:36.60 (49.93)                                        
 27 Rogers, Colleen F         10 VA-VA                1:37.31    1:36.63        
                  46.05     1:36.63 (50.58)                                        
 28 Miesner, Claudia J        10 Metro-MR             1:38.66    1:37.11        
                  45.88     1:37.11 (51.23)                                        
 29 Wittich, Jessica S        10 MD-MD                1:35.19    1:37.38        
                  45.89     1:37.38 (51.49)                                        
 30 Manning, Eliza K          10 MD-MD                1:37.64    1:37.50        
                  46.08     1:37.50 (51.42)                                        
 31 Park, Irene J              9 Metro-MR             1:38.77    1:37.65        
                  46.51     1:37.65 (51.14)                                        
 32 Gouger, Hannah L          10 MD-MD                1:34.61    1:37.71        
                  47.25     1:37.71 (50.46)                                        
 33 Caron, Allison M          10 ADLC-AD              1:36.97    1:38.98        
                  47.55     1:38.98 (51.43)                                        
 34 Buckley, Alexa K          10 NJS-NJ               1:38.36    1:39.39        
                  47.93     1:39.39 (51.46)                                        
 35 Corcoran, Yvonne R        10 New  England-NE      1:38.73    1:39.48        
                  46.18     1:39.48 (53.30)                                        
 36 Cohen, Olivia M           10 Metro-MR             1:36.51    1:39.50        
                  47.49     1:39.50 (52.01)                                        
 37 Hoelting, Avery E         10 MD-MD                1:38.52    1:40.10        
                  47.59     1:40.10 (52.51)                                        
 38 Northshield, Madison M    10 MA Zone-MA           1:38.47    1:40.71        
 39 Pfeifer, Emily A           9 MA Zone-MA           1:38.11    1:40.86        
                  48.83     1:40.86 (52.03)                                        
 40 Hart, Alexis M            10 NJS-NJ               1:37.44    1:41.25        
                  47.11     1:41.25 (54.14)                                        
 41 Kirkendoll, Marissa A     10 NJS-NJ               1:38.08    1:43.82        
                  48.25     1:43.82 (55.57)                                        
 -- Griffin, Brindi J         10 MD-MD                1:33.23         DQ        
      False start
                  44.99          DQ (48.57)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 30.04      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                             
2008USA-S Ag:   30.56    1/1/2007 Ella Eastin                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grossman, Helen H         10 NJS-NJ                 32.83      32.91        
  2 Conway, Jessica M         10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    35.09      34.22        
  3 Lemerise, Linnea B        10 New  England-NE        36.75      35.07        
  4 Manning, Eliza K          10 MD-MD                  37.23      35.22        
  5 Spinelli, Jasmine         10 NJS-NJ                 35.87      35.25        
  6 Stecyk, Kamryn             9 New  England-NE        37.27      35.39        
  7 Pollack, Catherine C      10 MD-MD                  36.11      35.41        
  8 Gouger, Hannah L          10 MD-MD                  35.46      35.52        
  9 Song, Kelsy               10 PV Zone Team-PV        34.99      35.56        
 10 Morel, Allison P          10 NJS-NJ                 36.79      35.60        
 11 Nievergelt, Holland M      9 New  England-NE        35.89      35.61        
 12 Whitney, Emma L           10 New  England-NE        37.01      35.68        
 13 Silverman, Erica A        10 Metro-MR               36.07      35.77        
 14 Song, Dorit               10 PV Zone Team-PV        35.17      35.78        
 14 DaCruz, Georgia A         10 VA-VA                  35.48      35.78        
 14 Sargent, Makayla N        10 NI-NI                  36.36      35.78        
 17 Krug, Paris M             10 Allegheny Mount-AM     35.53      35.82        
 18 Picinich, Annmarie        10 NJS-NJ                 37.23      35.90        
 19 Kosten, Emily S           10 MA Zone-MA             35.77      35.94        
 20 Griffin, Brindi J         10 MD-MD                  36.85      36.13        
 21 Heilbrun, Carrie R        10 PV Zone Team-PV        35.80      36.15        
 22 Molinaro, Livia M         10 Allegheny Mount-AM     35.69      36.27        
 23 Chen, Sophia V            10 MA Zone-MA             36.87      36.33        
 24 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 Metro-MR               37.26      36.36        
 25 Merkert, Alexus N         10 MA Zone-MA             35.07      36.38        
 26 Lawson, Tatum C            9 NJS-NJ                 36.75      36.39        
 27 Reed, Alyssa C            10 VA-VA                  34.66      36.43        
 28 Blackwell, Lauren J       10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    35.73      36.52        
 29 Motter, Megan J           10 VA-VA                  35.86      36.57        
 30 Henry, Caroline C         10 VA-VA                  36.59      36.85        
 31 Easterling, Meredith L    10 Allegheny Mount-AM     37.30      37.00        
 32 Hopf, Hollie L            10 NJS-NJ                 36.58      37.07        
 33 Way, Andi E               10 MD-MD                  37.41      37.08        
 34 Harnood, Eliya            10 PV Zone Team-PV        36.38      37.10        
 35 Hoelting, Avery E         10 MD-MD                  37.48      37.73        
 36 Romaine, Brianna M        10 NJS-NJ                 37.18      37.83        
 37 Dryer, Robyn E            10 PV Zone Team-PV        36.32      37.89        
 38 Park, Irene J              9 Metro-MR               37.35      38.11        
 39 Persico, Cara B           10 NJS-NJ                 36.10      38.34        
 40 Kopas, Allison M           9 NI-NI                  36.83      38.50        
 41 Hilton, Desirae J         10 MA Zone-MA             37.16      38.51        
 42 Samson, Julia E           10 ADLC-AD                37.96      38.53        
 43 Kylliainen, Kata J        10 MD-MD                  37.41      39.20        
 44 Erard, Emily G            10 VA-VA                  37.20      39.67        
 45 Fanning, Emily S          10 MA Zone-MA             37.35      41.20        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:09.13      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                           
2008USA-S Ag:   1:09.50    1/1/2007 Ella Eastin                                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grossman, Helen H         10 NJS-NJ               1:15.00    1:15.39        
                  34.70     1:15.39 (40.69)                                        
  2 Lemerise, Linnea B        10 New  England-NE      1:18.57    1:16.98        
                  37.29     1:16.98 (39.69)                                        
  3 Conway, Jessica M         10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:20.30    1:17.15        
                  37.30     1:17.15 (39.85)                                        
  4 Halmy, Dorothy            10 VA-VA                1:18.69    1:17.31        
  5 Wolbert, Emily C          10 MA Zone-MA           1:20.42    1:21.32        
  6 Persico, Cara B           10 NJS-NJ               1:18.17    1:21.82        
                  37.83     1:21.82 (43.99)                                        
  7 Silverman, Erica A        10 Metro-MR             1:22.40    1:21.83        
                  38.75     1:21.83 (43.08)                                        
  8 Motter, Megan J           10 VA-VA                1:22.23    1:21.91        
                  37.46     1:21.91 (44.45)                                        
  9 Lawson, Tatum C            9 NJS-NJ               1:24.82    1:22.39        
                  38.05     1:22.39 (44.34)                                        
 10 Spinelli, Jasmine         10 NJS-NJ               1:20.25    1:22.50        
                  38.28     1:22.50 (44.22)                                        
 11 Picinich, Annmarie        10 NJS-NJ               1:25.82    1:23.02        
                  38.48     1:23.02 (44.54)                                        
 12 Molinaro, Livia M         10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:24.54    1:23.17        
                  39.62     1:23.17 (43.55)                                        
 13 Stanley, Olivia L         10 VA-VA                1:24.79    1:23.28        
                  38.52     1:23.28 (44.76)                                        
 14 Chen, Sophia V            10 MA Zone-MA           1:21.59    1:23.38        
                  38.40     1:23.38 (44.98)                                        
 15 Sargent, Makayla N        10 NI-NI                1:24.07    1:23.71        
 15 Griffin, Brindi J         10 MD-MD                1:22.99    1:23.71        
 17 Nievergelt, Holland M      9 New  England-NE      1:20.55    1:24.37        
                  37.32     1:24.37 (47.05)                                        
 18 Hansen, Grace A           10 MD-MD                1:25.66    1:24.78        
 19 Heilbrun, Carrie R        10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:23.98    1:25.16        
                  37.57     1:25.16 (47.59)                                        
 20 Turner, Kaitlyn A         10 NJS-NJ               1:26.68    1:25.27        
                  42.28     1:25.27 (42.99)                                        
 21 Kopas, Allison M           9 NI-NI                1:25.68    1:25.39        
                  37.43     1:25.39 (47.96)                                        
 22 Chan, Samantha            10 NJS-NJ               1:26.63    1:25.40        
                  40.12     1:25.40 (45.28)                                        
 23 Song, Kelsy               10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:22.58    1:26.04        
                  41.77     1:26.04 (44.27)                                        
 24 Harnood, Eliya            10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:25.47    1:26.61        
 25 Wolff, Veronica R         10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:24.89    1:26.70        
                  39.63     1:26.70 (47.07)                                        
 26 Ahlberg, Sarah E          10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:28.02    1:27.14        
                  41.27     1:27.14 (45.87)                                        
 27 Bonnett, Bailey A          9 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:26.00    1:27.20        
                  40.64     1:27.20 (46.56)                                        
 28 Cohen, Olivia M           10 Metro-MR             1:26.53    1:27.63        
 29 DaCruz, Georgia A         10 VA-VA                1:26.33    1:27.65        
                  40.85     1:27.65 (46.80)                                        
 30 Lou, Mindy M              10 New  England-NE      1:28.75    1:27.98        
 31 Ockenhouse, Sarah E       10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:28.25    1:28.21        
                  41.18     1:28.21 (47.03)                                        
 32 Kylliainen, Kata J        10 MD-MD                1:25.48    1:28.56        
                  40.85     1:28.56 (47.71)                                        
 33 Northshield, Madison M    10 MA Zone-MA           1:24.79    1:28.61        
                  39.96     1:28.61 (48.65)                                        
 34 Henry, Caroline C         10 VA-VA                1:27.88    1:28.62        
 35 Santa Cruz, Nerissa L      9 NJS-NJ               1:27.63    1:28.64        
                  40.60     1:28.64 (48.04)                                        
 36 Snyder, Kayla N            9 MD-MD                1:27.16    1:28.69        
                  38.86     1:28.69 (49.83)                                        
 37 Pritchard, Jillian M      10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:28.10    1:28.77        
                  43.05     1:28.77 (45.72)                                        
 38 Boone, Annie A            10 VA-VA                1:27.45    1:29.32        
                  41.26     1:29.32 (48.06)                                        
 39 Murphy, Cailin E          10 New  England-NE      1:25.90    1:29.35        
                  40.34     1:29.35 (49.01)                                        
 40 Young, Hillary M          10 MD-MD                1:28.61    1:29.39        
                  42.40     1:29.39 (46.99)                                        
 41 Slocomb, Tessa             9 MA Zone-MA           1:27.66    1:30.43        
 42 Park, Irene J              9 Metro-MR             1:27.00    1:30.54        
                  42.38     1:30.54 (48.16)                                        
 43 Manning, Eliza K          10 MD-MD                1:28.35    1:30.62        
                  40.61     1:30.62 (50.01)                                        
 44 Merriman, Abigail F       10 MD-MD                1:27.84    1:32.08        
                  43.54     1:32.08 (48.54)                                        
 45 Hilton, Desirae J         10 MA Zone-MA           1:27.21    1:32.25        
 46 Walz, Delaney R            9 MA Zone-MA           1:28.63    1:32.29        
                  43.16     1:32.29 (49.13)                                        
 47 Reed, Alyssa C            10 VA-VA                1:28.01    1:34.01        
                  43.31     1:34.01 (50.70)                                        
 -- Merkert, Alexus N         10 MA Zone-MA           1:20.26         DQ        
      False start
                  36.83          DQ (45.53)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:33.08      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
2008USA-S Ag:   2:31.26  12/12/2003 Elizabeth Beisel                           
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemerise, Linnea B        10 New  England-NE      2:52.49    2:47.56        
                  36.72     1:18.68 (41.96)     2:09.96 (51.28)     2:47.56 (37.60)
  2 Marsh, Megan C            10 NI-NI                2:51.81    2:50.29        
                  36.70     1:21.07 (44.37)     2:10.30 (49.23)     2:50.29 (39.99)
  3 Silverman, Erica A        10 Metro-MR             2:51.99    2:52.98        
                  37.24                             2:12.67 ( )     2:52.98 (40.31)
  4 Spinelli, Jasmine         10 NJS-NJ               2:51.82    2:53.20        
                  37.62     1:21.75 (44.13)     2:14.78 (53.03)     2:53.20 (38.42)
  5 Conway, Jessica M         10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:55.77    2:55.23        
                  36.63     1:24.95 (48.32)     2:17.36 (52.41)     2:55.23 (37.87)
  6 Nievergelt, Holland M      9 New  England-NE      2:59.42    2:55.98        
                  38.35     1:25.43 (47.08)     2:16.41 (50.98)     2:55.98 (39.57)
  7 Tan, Cathy                10 Metro-MR             2:50.90    2:56.07        
                  39.51     1:23.81 (44.30)     2:17.60 (53.79)     2:56.07 (38.47)
  8 Chan, Samantha            10 NJS-NJ               3:01.78    2:56.48        
                  39.74     1:27.20 (47.46)     2:15.94 (48.74)     2:56.48 (40.54)
  9 Sargent, Makayla N        10 NI-NI                2:58.35    2:56.88        
                  37.57     1:24.12 (46.55)     2:18.04 (53.92)     2:56.88 (38.84)
 10 Halmy, Dorothy            10 VA-VA                2:51.84    2:56.93        
                  36.34     1:19.80 (43.46)     2:17.90 (58.10)     2:56.93 (39.03)
 11 Song, Kelsy               10 PV Zone Team-PV      3:02.99    2:57.69        
                  39.39     1:24.78 (45.39)     2:15.37 (50.59)     2:57.69 (42.32)
 12 Krug, Paris M             10 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:54.69    2:57.85        
                  38.37     1:22.78 (44.41)     2:17.78 (55.00)     2:57.85 (40.07)
 13 Stanley, Olivia L         10 VA-VA                2:52.76    2:59.68        
                  38.66                             2:20.08 ( )     2:59.68 (39.60)
 14 Merkert, Alexus N         10 MA Zone-MA           3:00.89    3:00.02        
                  37.12     1:24.16 (47.04)     2:19.47 (55.31)     3:00.02 (40.55)
 15 Harnood, Eliya            10 PV Zone Team-PV      2:59.29    3:00.25        
                  39.55     1:21.97 (42.42)     2:18.97 (57.00)     3:00.25 (41.28)
 16 DaCruz, Georgia A         10 VA-VA                3:01.99    3:00.63        
                  39.36     1:25.87 (46.51)     2:22.26 (56.39)     3:00.63 (38.37)
 17 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 Metro-MR             3:02.19    3:01.42        
                  41.05     1:26.92 (45.87)     2:21.70 (54.78)     3:01.42 (39.72)
 18 Wolbert, Emily C          10 MA Zone-MA           2:54.33    3:01.68        
                  38.40     1:28.91 (50.51)     2:21.06 (52.15)     3:01.68 (40.62)
 19 Pawlak, Zoe R             10 Allegheny Mount-AM   3:05.78    3:02.30        
                  42.87     1:31.44 (48.57)     2:23.78 (52.34)     3:02.30 (38.52)
 20 Hung, Emily               10 NJS-NJ               3:01.05    3:02.39        
                  39.34     1:25.57 (46.23)     2:20.56 (54.99)     3:02.39 (41.83)
 21 Down, Caitlin A           10 MD-MD                3:02.88    3:02.50        
                  40.71     1:29.04 (48.33)   3:02.50 (1:33.46)                    
 22 Boone, Annie A            10 VA-VA                3:00.76    3:03.61        
                  41.96     1:27.48 (45.52)     2:24.74 (57.26)     3:03.61 (38.87)
 23 Northshield, Madison M    10 MA Zone-MA           2:59.10    3:04.06        
                  40.21     1:28.99 (48.78)     2:24.46 (55.47)     3:04.06 (39.60)
 24 Rogers, Colleen F         10 VA-VA                3:03.57    3:04.14        
                  41.76     1:29.50 (47.74)   3:04.14 (1:34.64)                    
 25 Hansen, Grace A           10 MD-MD                3:03.32    3:04.23        
                  39.40     1:28.24 (48.84)     2:22.20 (53.96)     3:04.23 (42.03)
 26 Cohen, Olivia M           10 Metro-MR             3:01.01    3:04.61        
                  40.76     1:31.26 (50.50)     2:23.47 (52.21)     3:04.61 (41.14)
 27 Lawson, Casey J           10 NJS-NJ               3:01.44    3:04.80        
                  40.64     1:26.90 (46.26)     2:23.61 (56.71)     3:04.80 (41.19)
 28 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 Metro-MR             3:02.64    3:04.98        
                  43.30     1:30.71 (47.41)     2:26.31 (55.60)     3:04.98 (38.67)
 29 Hilton, Desirae J         10 MA Zone-MA           3:02.03    3:07.59        
                  41.76     1:29.74 (47.98)     2:28.59 (58.85)     3:07.59 (39.00)
 30 Nunan, Amanda J            9 MA Zone-MA           3:02.19    3:07.67        
                  44.70     1:31.25 (46.55)     2:29.71 (58.46)     3:07.67 (37.96)
 31 Kopas, Allison M           9 NI-NI                3:01.75    3:08.49        
                  41.10     1:28.65 (47.55)     2:25.49 (56.84)     3:08.49 (43.00)
 32 Griffin, Brindi J         10 MD-MD                3:02.16    3:08.85        
                  41.19     1:29.22 (48.03)     2:24.04 (54.82)     3:08.85 (44.81)
 33 Harty, Kaitlin M          10 New  England-NE      3:03.04    3:09.07        
                  42.62     1:29.97 (47.35)     2:26.85 (56.88)     3:09.07 (42.22)
 34 Ahlberg, Sarah E          10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT       NT    3:09.30        
                  40.78     1:29.71 (48.93)     2:27.36 (57.65)     3:09.30 (41.94)
 35 Samson, Julia E           10 ADLC-AD              3:01.84    3:09.35        
                  41.31     1:29.51 (48.20)     2:24.62 (55.11)     3:09.35 (44.73)
 36 Murphy, Cailin E          10 New  England-NE      2:59.86    3:09.68        
                  40.82     1:28.44 (47.62)     2:26.61 (58.17)     3:09.68 (43.07)
 37 Pfeifer, Emily A           9 MA Zone-MA           3:03.44    3:10.75        
                  45.52     1:34.40 (48.88)     2:28.50 (54.10)     3:10.75 (42.25)
 38 Hoelting, Avery E         10 MD-MD                3:02.21    3:11.04        
                  41.22     1:30.86 (49.64)     2:27.52 (56.66)     3:11.04 (43.52)
 39 Dougherty, Hannah M        9 ADLC-AD              3:08.17    3:12.36        
                  46.23     1:34.88 (48.65)     2:30.57 (55.69)     3:12.36 (41.79)
 40 Walz, Delaney R            9 MA Zone-MA           3:02.69    3:12.48        
                  41.77                             2:31.11 ( )     3:12.48 (41.37)
 41 Reed, Alyssa C            10 VA-VA                2:59.53    3:13.83        
                  42.10     1:32.35 (50.25)     2:29.83 (57.48)     3:13.83 (44.00)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.11      8/1991 New Jersey                                 
                         K. Greenberg, J. Vance, J. Goepel, A. Carroll     
2008USA-S Ag:   2:06.46    1/1/2005 Blue Tide Aquatics (Conroy,A.              
                         Day,Hazle,L. Day)                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       2:05.87    2:06.09        
                  32.15                               46.76 ( )   2:06.09 (1:19.33)
  2 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'              2:08.30    2:07.45        
                  31.60     1:03.55 (31.95)     1:36.12 (32.57)     2:07.45 (31.33)
  3 Maryland-MD  'A'                                  2:08.00    2:11.19        
                  32.99     1:06.95 (33.96)     1:39.42 (32.47)     2:11.19 (31.77)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'              2:11.18    2:11.69        
                  33.01     1:06.41 (33.40)     1:39.07 (32.66)     2:11.69 (32.62)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'A'            2:15.96    2:11.78        
                  32.86     1:05.30 (32.44)     1:40.25 (34.95)     2:11.78 (31.53)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'                  2:14.80    2:12.73        
                  34.26     1:07.62 (33.36)     1:40.69 (33.07)     2:12.73 (32.04)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'                    2:15.30    2:13.32        
                  38.76     1:06.79 (28.03)     1:40.61 (33.82)     2:13.32 (32.71)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                2:14.03    2:14.17        
                  34.07     1:06.67 (32.60)     1:40.95 (34.28)     2:14.17 (33.22)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    2:10.31    2:15.21        
                  33.01     1:07.10 (34.09)     1:42.81 (35.71)     2:15.21 (32.40)
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                       2:13.92    2:15.45        
                  35.39     1:09.96 (34.57)     1:43.36 (33.40)     2:15.45 (32.09)
 11 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'                     2:14.21    2:15.61        
                  34.28     1:09.45 (35.17)     1:43.23 (33.78)     2:15.61 (32.38)
 12 NI Zone-NI  'A'                                   2:17.08    2:15.76        
                  32.92                               46.29 ( )     1:42.80 (56.51)
        2:15.76 (32.96)                                                            
 13 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'              2:14.49    2:16.16        
                  35.47     1:09.51 (34.04)     1:43.42 (33.91)     1:56.56 (13.14)
        2:16.16 (19.60)                                                            
 14 Maryland-MD  'B'                                  2:12.00    2:16.61        
                  33.94                             1:42.71 ( )     2:16.61 (33.90)
 15 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'                  2:20.00    2:16.87        
                  34.98     1:08.10 (33.12)     1:43.27 (35.17)     2:16.87 (33.60)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'              2:21.24    2:17.87        
                  35.02     1:10.40 (35.38)     1:45.83 (35.43)     2:17.87 (32.04)
 17 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'                     2:17.64    2:19.83        
                  35.09     1:09.75 (34.66)     1:46.36 (36.61)     2:19.83 (33.47)
 18 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'B'                2:20.21    2:21.70        
                  35.71     1:10.47 (34.76)     1:47.00 (36.53)     2:00.30 (13.30)
        2:21.70 (21.40)                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:34.33      8/1999 Virginia                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       4:38.06    4:39.32        
                  33.54   1:08.87 (1:08.87)                         1:28.81 (19.94)
        1:43.46 (14.65)     2:21.27 (52.46)     2:55.34 (34.07)   4:39.32 (2:18.05)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    4:46.30    4:42.47        
                  33.57   1:09.31 (1:09.31)                         1:26.49 (17.18)
        1:43.16 (16.67)     2:19.76 (53.27)     2:54.15 (34.39)   4:42.47 (2:22.71)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'A'            4:52.49    4:50.17        
                  34.16   1:10.99 (1:10.99)     1:44.55 (33.56)   2:23.12 (1:12.13)
        2:58.79 (35.67)   3:39.22 (1:16.10)     4:13.03 (33.81)   4:50.17 (1:10.95)
  4 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'              4:50.17    4:50.94        
                  33.91   1:10.68 (1:10.68)     1:47.36 (36.68)   2:27.08 (1:16.40)
        3:01.89 (34.81)   3:41.85 (1:14.77)     4:14.76 (32.91)   4:50.94 (1:09.09)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'              4:48.22    4:51.55        
                  34.52   1:11.43 (1:11.43)     1:46.96 (35.53)                    
            3:02.43 ( )         3:42.82 ( )   4:51.55 (1:08.73)                    
  6 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'                     4:50.26    4:52.58        
                  34.32   1:11.43 (1:11.43)                       2:22.34 (1:10.91)
        2:57.32 (34.98)   3:36.50 (1:14.16)   4:52.58 (1:16.08)                    
  7 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                5:00.67    4:52.90        
                          1:14.05 (1:14.05)     1:50.14 (36.09)   2:28.09 (1:14.04)
                          3:39.95 (1:11.86)     4:16.10 (36.15)   4:52.90 (1:12.95)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'                    4:55.75    4:53.36        
                  35.69   1:13.35 (1:13.35)     1:47.00 (33.65)   2:26.23 (1:12.88)
        3:00.73 (34.50)   3:39.49 (1:13.26)     4:14.98 (35.49)   4:53.36 (1:13.87)
  9 Maryland-MD  'A'                                  4:42.00    4:57.49        
                  35.44   1:13.47 (1:13.47)     1:47.86 (34.39)   2:26.60 (1:13.13)
                            2:47.93 (21.33)     3:02.67 (14.74)   4:57.49 (2:09.56)
 10 NI Zone-NI  'A'                                   4:57.11    4:57.71        
                  35.30   1:15.82 (1:15.82)     1:52.05 (36.23)   2:35.66 (1:19.84)
        3:06.65 (30.99)   3:48.93 (1:13.27)     4:19.91 (30.98)   4:57.71 (1:08.78)
 11 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'              4:55.18    5:01.65        
                  36.52   1:14.88 (1:14.88)     1:51.98 (37.10)   2:32.29 (1:17.41)
        3:09.17 (36.88)   3:48.66 (1:16.37)     4:22.59 (33.93)   5:01.65 (1:12.99)
 12 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'                  4:57.92    5:02.63        
                  38.40   1:18.63 (1:18.63)     1:53.47 (34.84)   2:33.18 (1:14.55)
                          3:52.14 (1:18.96)     4:26.36 (34.22)   5:02.63 (1:10.49)
 13 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'                     5:03.48    5:03.43        
                  37.63   1:17.02 (1:17.02)     1:53.17 (36.15)   2:33.32 (1:16.30)
        3:08.65 (35.33)   3:46.60 (1:13.28)     4:23.42 (36.82)   5:03.43 (1:16.83)
 14 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                       4:53.80    5:04.17        
                          1:13.14 (1:13.14)                       2:31.36 (1:18.22)
                            2:41.60 (10.24)     3:06.25 (24.65)   5:04.17 (2:22.57)
 15 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'B'                5:11.27    5:07.40        
                  37.10   1:16.46 (1:16.46)     1:53.15 (36.69)   2:34.10 (1:17.64)
        3:11.24 (37.14)   3:52.84 (1:18.74)     4:28.29 (35.45)   5:07.40 (1:14.56)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'              5:18.99    5:08.98        
                  38.01   1:19.55 (1:19.55)     1:56.39 (36.84)   2:38.38 (1:18.83)
        3:15.21 (36.83)   3:54.44 (1:16.06)     4:29.28 (34.84)   5:08.98 (1:14.54)
 17 Maryland-MD  'B'                                  4:57.00    5:10.63        
                  36.92   1:18.17 (1:18.17)     1:54.32 (36.15)   2:35.11 (1:16.94)
        3:12.36 (37.25)   3:51.65 (1:16.54)     4:28.68 (37.03)   5:10.63 (1:18.98)
 18 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'                  5:05.00    5:12.09        
                  36.92   1:16.83 (1:16.83)                         1:32.03 (15.20)
        1:55.82 (23.79)                             4:31.35 ( )         5:12.09 ( )
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.92      8/1999 Virginia                                   
                         J. Brick, M. Wilson, K. Hoff, L. Jacoby           
2008USA-S Ag:   2:19.30    1/1/1983 Mission Viejo (Rosenthal,Stavr             
                         os,Wightman,Winn)                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       2:23.71    2:23.82        
                  37.51                             1:18.83 ( )     1:51.42 (32.59)
         1:54.71 (3.29)     2:23.82 (29.11)                                        
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    2:23.89    2:24.30        
                  36.55                             1:18.25 ( )     1:58.96 (40.71)
        2:24.30 (25.34)                                                            
  3 Maryland-MD  'A'                                  2:27.00    2:28.86        
                                                    1:20.10 ( )     1:55.98 (35.88)
        2:28.86 (32.88)                                                            
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'                    2:28.03    2:29.33        
                  43.64                                                 1:57.11 ( )
        2:10.05 (12.94)     2:29.33 (19.28)                                        
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'                  2:27.36    2:30.55        
                  38.85                             1:20.02 ( )     1:56.69 (36.67)
        2:30.55 (33.86)                                                            
  6 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'                     2:31.78    2:30.87        
                  36.94     1:21.15 (44.21)     1:57.39 (36.24)     2:30.87 (33.48)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'              2:28.27    2:30.92        
                  38.45                             1:22.67 ( )     1:58.58 (35.91)
        2:30.92 (32.34)                                                            
  8 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'              2:28.96    2:31.34        
                  38.71                             1:24.35 ( )     1:58.63 (34.28)
        2:31.34 (32.71)                                                            
  9 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                2:30.34    2:31.69        
                  39.70     1:21.82 (42.12)     1:58.23 (36.41)     2:31.69 (33.46)
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                       2:28.00    2:32.09        
                  38.52                             1:23.30 ( )     1:58.80 (35.50)
        2:32.09 (33.29)                                                            
 11 Maryland-MD  'B'                                  2:32.00    2:32.23        
                  40.63     1:22.28 (41.65)     1:59.07 (36.79)     2:32.23 (33.16)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'A'            2:31.33    2:32.25        
                  40.38     1:22.40 (42.02)     2:00.40 (38.00)     2:32.25 (31.85)
 13 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'                     2:36.47    2:33.07        
                  39.44     1:24.99 (45.55)     2:00.58 (35.59)     2:17.44 (16.86)
        2:33.07 (15.63)                                                            
 14 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'B'                2:36.55    2:34.17        
                  39.51     1:24.95 (45.44)     2:01.42 (36.47)     2:14.29 (12.87)
        2:34.17 (19.88)                                                            
 15 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'              2:33.96    2:35.23        
                  42.06     1:25.40 (43.34)     2:02.27 (36.87)     2:16.22 (13.95)
        2:35.23 (19.01)                                                            
 16 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'                  2:33.00    2:36.31        
                  41.01     1:24.78 (43.77)     2:01.62 (36.84)     2:36.31 (34.69)
 17 NI Zone-NI  'A'                                   2:33.41    2:36.90        
                  45.47     1:26.22 (40.75)     2:04.72 (38.50)     2:36.90 (32.18)
 18 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'              2:38.12    2:41.11        
                  43.56     1:29.50 (45.94)     2:07.01 (37.51)     2:41.11 (34.10)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:06.06      8/1999 Virginia                                   
                         J. Brick, M. Wilson, K. Hoff, L. Jacoby           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       5:11.20    5:18.36        
                  40.00   1:28.31 (1:28.31)     2:04.70 (36.39)   2:51.95 (1:23.64)
                          4:08.21 (1:16.26)     4:41.55 (33.34)   5:18.36 (1:10.15)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    5:16.00    5:19.63        
                  38.02   1:22.46 (1:22.46)     2:02.92 (40.46)   2:52.15 (1:29.69)
        3:27.61 (35.46)   4:09.60 (1:17.45)   5:19.63 (1:10.03)                    
  3 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'                     5:29.65    5:32.88        
                  38.70   1:19.53 (1:19.53)     2:05.64 (46.11)   2:57.43 (1:37.90)
        3:34.88 (37.45)   4:18.66 (1:21.23)     4:53.97 (35.31)   5:32.88 (1:14.22)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                5:33.28    5:33.69        
                  39.75                             2:06.49 ( )         2:57.45 ( )
        3:34.76 (37.31)   4:20.39 (1:22.94)     4:55.18 (34.79)   5:33.69 (1:13.30)
  5 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                       5:25.01    5:33.87        
                  41.18   1:24.68 (1:24.68)                       2:56.80 (1:32.12)
        3:35.40 (38.60)   4:20.62 (1:23.82)   5:33.87 (1:13.25)                    
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'                  5:26.18    5:35.03        
                  40.85   1:28.05 (1:28.05)     2:07.93 (39.88)   2:56.42 (1:28.37)
        3:36.30 (39.88)   4:20.04 (1:23.62)     4:56.48 (36.44)   5:35.03 (1:14.99)
  7 Maryland-MD  'A'                                  5:27.00    5:35.35        
                  42.73   1:26.45 (1:26.45)     2:09.53 (43.08)   2:59.35 (1:32.90)
        3:38.81 (39.46)   4:23.96 (1:24.61)   5:35.35 (1:11.39)                    
  8 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'              5:23.63    5:37.37        
                  39.76   1:33.10 (1:33.10)     2:07.55 (34.45)   2:58.43 (1:25.33)
        3:36.10 (37.67)   4:23.86 (1:25.43)   5:37.37 (1:13.51)                    
  9 NI Zone-NI  'A'                                   5:41.81    5:37.46        
                  42.96   1:29.10 (1:29.10)     2:10.43 (41.33)                    
                                4:23.30 ( )     4:58.57 (35.27)   5:37.46 (1:14.16)
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'                    5:28.37    5:39.40        
                  39.83   1:21.73 (1:21.73)                       2:56.84 (1:35.11)
        3:36.57 (39.73)   4:25.36 (1:28.52)     5:00.72 (35.36)   5:39.40 (1:14.04)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'A'            5:35.67    5:44.30        
                  42.62   1:28.03 (1:28.03)     2:16.19 (48.16)   3:13.06 (1:45.03)
        3:50.07 (37.01)   4:31.54 (1:18.48)     5:06.01 (34.47)   5:44.30 (1:12.76)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'B'                5:43.40    5:45.14        
                  39.80   1:21.64 (1:21.64)     2:08.92 (47.28)   3:00.74 (1:39.10)
                                                    3:41.70 ( )         5:45.14 ( )
 13 Maryland-MD  'B'                                  5:40.00    5:49.87        
                  43.93                             2:16.40 ( )         3:06.70 ( )
        3:47.29 (40.59)   4:33.79 (1:27.09)     5:09.84 (36.05)   5:49.87 (1:16.08)
 14 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'              5:41.62    5:49.88        
                          1:27.11 (1:27.11)     2:12.47 (45.36)                    
                                4:37.29 ( )     5:11.26 (33.97)   5:49.88 (1:12.59)
 15 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'                  5:36.00    5:52.03        
                  41.67   1:27.81 (1:27.81)     2:12.13 (44.32)   3:04.34 (1:36.53)
        3:43.73 (39.39)   4:32.99 (1:28.65)     5:10.56 (37.57)   5:52.03 (1:19.04)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'              5:56.25    5:54.83        
                  45.85   1:32.13 (1:32.13)     2:17.25 (45.12)   3:07.76 (1:35.63)
                                                    3:46.71 ( )         5:54.83 ( )
 17 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'                     5:43.53    5:57.57        
                  42.13   1:29.78 (1:29.78)     2:13.85 (44.07)   3:08.32 (1:38.54)
        3:49.27 (40.95)   4:41.80 (1:33.48)     5:16.86 (35.06)   5:57.57 (1:15.77)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'              5:29.62         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
                  39.75   1:20.56 (1:20.56)     2:05.83 (45.27)   2:59.54 (1:38.98)
                          4:23.87 (1:24.33)     4:57.95 (34.08)        DQ (1:12.78)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 27.59   8/12/2006 Lia Neal, MR Zone-MR                         
2008USA-S Ag:   26.53    1/1/2007 Lia Neal                                     
 Meet Qualifying:  30.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan, Gillian R           12 MA Zone-MA             29.04      28.18        
  2 Hu, Janet Y               12 PV Zone Team-PV        28.16      28.21        
  3 Vera, Lila M              12 PV Zone Team-PV        28.98      28.63        
  4 Potis, Dani M             12 MD-MD                  29.23      28.95        
  5 Dollard, Meagan R         12 MA Zone-MA             28.78      29.00        
  6 Rhodes, Lauren E          12 MA Zone-MA             28.66      29.02        
  7 Zhao, Amy Y               12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    28.97      29.06        
  8 Haufler, Kristin M        12 PV Zone Team-PV        29.03      29.32        
Preliminaries
  9 Admire, Katelyn E         12 VA-VA                  29.25                   
 10 Rule, Remedy A            11 VA-VA                  29.30                   
 11 McTaggart, Caroline J     11 PV Zone Team-PV        29.31                   
 12 Thach, Carolyn S          12 PV Zone Team-PV        29.35                   
 13 Pelton, Mary K            11 MD-MD                  29.38                   
 14 Dubroff, Lily B           11 MA Zone-MA             29.45                   
 15 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 Metro-MR               29.50                   
 16 Poindexter, Tiana         12 Metro-MR               29.51                   
 17 Venice, Charissa L        12 Metro-MR               29.55                   
 18 Kosten, Eve J             12 MA Zone-MA             29.82                   
 19 Dukes, Carrie L           12 MD-MD                  29.96                   
 19 Barber, Ariel R           12 MA Zone-MA             29.96                   
 21 Edsall, Kali R            12 VA-VA                  29.99                   
 22 Randolph, Hayli V         12 MA Zone-MA             30.04                   
 23 Alley, Kara N             12 VA-VA                  30.05                   
 24 Formica, Christina A      12 MA Zone-MA             30.07                   
 24 Mitchell, Katelyn R       12 New  England-NE        30.07                   
 26 Villane, Alli E           12 NJS-NJ                 30.11                   
 27 Krajcik, Katherine G      12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    30.12                   
 28 Scarpone, Zoe S           12 Allegheny Mount-AM     30.15                   
 28 Cannata, Jenna N          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    30.15                   
 30 Graesser, Hannah R        12 NI-NI                  30.16                   
 31 Kology, Regan S           12 NJS-NJ                 30.17                   
 32 Clifford, Maxine J        11 PV Zone Team-PV        30.19                   
 32 Tyler, Katie E            12 New  England-NE        30.19                   
 32 Simpson, Korby P          12 MD-MD                  30.19                   
 35 McGrath, Savanah H        12 MD-MD                  30.20                   
 36 Gasaway, Lily M           12 PV Zone Team-PV        30.22                   
 37 Moriarty, Stephanie       12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    30.24                   
 38 McCarthy, Deirdre M       12 NJS-NJ                 30.25                   
 39 Habeeb, Hannah N          12 VA-VA                  30.33                   
 40 Gilson, Brooke J          12 MA Zone-MA             30.34                   
 41 Gorman, Katie M           12 NJS-NJ                 30.41                   
 42 Benkert, Abigail G        11 New  England-NE        30.49                   
 42 Boswell, Madison J        12 VA-VA                  30.49                   
 44 Byrne, Cookie A           12 PV Zone Team-PV        30.54                   
 45 O'Brien, Natalie B        12 NI-NI                  30.59                   
 46 Hendee, Grace H           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    30.68                   
 46 Corley, Anna B            12 VA-VA                  30.68                   
 48 Koide, Jen                12 NJS-NJ                 30.69                   
 49 Namestnik, Alexa R        12 Allegheny Mount-AM     30.71                   
 50 Spillane, Mary R          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    30.78                   
 51 Epstein, Aleza D          12 NI-NI                  30.79                   
 52 Pollard, Ashton E         12 VA-VA                  30.81                   
 53 Runk, Julianna M          12 MD-MD                  30.82                   
 54 Stiles, Jessica W         12 NJS-NJ                 30.88                   
 55 Cornelio, Kat R           11 NJS-NJ                 31.01                   
 56 Torres, Jules C           12 NJS-NJ                 31.09                   
 57 Bonfield, Carrie E        11 NJS-NJ                 31.49                   
 58 Kiefl, Gabbie M           12 ADLC-AD                32.09                   
 59 Dougherty, Erin B         12 ADLC-AD                33.15                   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 27.59   8/12/2006 Lia Neal, MR Zone-MR                         
2008USA-S Ag:   26.53    1/1/2007 Lia Neal                                     
 Meet Qualifying:  30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Janet Y               12 PV Zone Team-PV        27.45      28.16 q      
  2 Rhodes, Lauren E          12 MA Zone-MA             28.46      28.66 q      
  3 Dollard, Meagan R         12 MA Zone-MA             29.05      28.78 q      
  4 Zhao, Amy Y               12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    29.52      28.97 q      
  5 Vera, Lila M              12 PV Zone Team-PV        28.39      28.98 q      
  6 Haufler, Kristin M        12 PV Zone Team-PV        29.39      29.03 q      
  7 Ryan, Gillian R           12 MA Zone-MA             28.43      29.04 q      
  8 Potis, Dani M             12 MD-MD                  29.06      29.23 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Admire, Katelyn E         12 VA-VA                  30.26      29.25        
 10 Rule, Remedy A            11 VA-VA                  29.77      29.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McTaggart, Caroline J     11 PV Zone Team-PV        29.38      29.31        
 12 Thach, Carolyn S          12 PV Zone Team-PV        29.72      29.35        
 13 Pelton, Mary K            11 MD-MD                  29.80      29.38        
 14 Dubroff, Lily B           11 MA Zone-MA             29.54      29.45        
 15 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 Metro-MR               29.56      29.50        
 16 Poindexter, Tiana         12 Metro-MR               30.29      29.51        
 17 Venice, Charissa L        12 Metro-MR               28.41      29.55        
 18 Kosten, Eve J             12 MA Zone-MA             29.46      29.82        
 19 Dukes, Carrie L           12 MD-MD                  29.67      29.96        
 19 Barber, Ariel R           12 MA Zone-MA             30.31      29.96        
 21 Edsall, Kali R            12 VA-VA                  30.17      29.99        
 22 Randolph, Hayli V         12 MA Zone-MA             30.11      30.04        
 23 Alley, Kara N             12 VA-VA                  30.07      30.05        
 24 Formica, Christina A      12 MA Zone-MA             30.03      30.07        
 24 Mitchell, Katelyn R       12 New  England-NE        29.64      30.07        
 26 Villane, Alli E           12 NJS-NJ                 30.36      30.11        
 27 Krajcik, Katherine G      12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    29.44      30.12        
 28 Scarpone, Zoe S           12 Allegheny Mount-AM     30.65      30.15        
 28 Cannata, Jenna N          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    30.20      30.15        
 30 Graesser, Hannah R        12 NI-NI                  29.73      30.16        
 31 Kology, Regan S           12 NJS-NJ                 29.80      30.17        
 32 Clifford, Maxine J        11 PV Zone Team-PV        30.05      30.19        
 32 Tyler, Katie E            12 New  England-NE        29.84      30.19        
 32 Simpson, Korby P          12 MD-MD                  29.95      30.19        
 35 McGrath, Savanah H        12 MD-MD                  30.36      30.20        
 36 Gasaway, Lily M           12 PV Zone Team-PV        30.21      30.22        
 37 Moriarty, Stephanie       12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    30.47      30.24        
 38 McCarthy, Deirdre M       12 NJS-NJ                 30.09      30.25        
 39 Habeeb, Hannah N          12 VA-VA                  30.49      30.33        
 40 Gilson, Brooke J          12 MA Zone-MA             30.22      30.34        
 41 Gorman, Katie M           12 NJS-NJ                 30.06      30.41        
 42 Benkert, Abigail G        11 New  England-NE        30.15      30.49        
 42 Boswell, Madison J        12 VA-VA                  29.63      30.49        
 44 Byrne, Cookie A           12 PV Zone Team-PV        30.45      30.54        
 45 O'Brien, Natalie B        12 NI-NI                  30.47      30.59        
 46 Hendee, Grace H           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    30.42      30.68        
 46 Corley, Anna B            12 VA-VA                  30.09      30.68        
 48 Koide, Jen                12 NJS-NJ                 30.10      30.69        
 49 Namestnik, Alexa R        12 Allegheny Mount-AM     30.55      30.71        
 50 Spillane, Mary R          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    30.42      30.78        
 51 Epstein, Aleza D          12 NI-NI                  29.97      30.79        
 52 Pollard, Ashton E         12 VA-VA                  30.22      30.81        
 53 Runk, Julianna M          12 MD-MD                  30.31      30.82        
 54 Stiles, Jessica W         12 NJS-NJ                 30.11      30.88        
 55 Cornelio, Kat R           11 NJS-NJ                 30.30      31.01        
 56 Torres, Jules C           12 NJS-NJ                 30.33      31.09        
 57 Bonfield, Carrie E        11 NJS-NJ                 30.39      31.49        
 58 Kiefl, Gabbie M           12 ADLC-AD                32.10      32.09        
 59 Dougherty, Erin B         12 ADLC-AD                32.18      33.15        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.55      8/2001 Andrea Lehner-NI                           
2008USA-S Ag:     56.87    1/1/2008 Lia Neal                                   
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan, Gillian R           12 MA Zone-MA           1:01.55      59.79#       
                  28.58       59.79 (31.21)                                        
  2 Hu, Janet Y               12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:01.35    1:00.66        
                  28.92     1:00.66 (31.74)                                        
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           12 MA Zone-MA           1:02.10    1:01.86        
                  29.70     1:01.86 (32.16)                                        
  4 Rhodes, Lauren E          12 MA Zone-MA           1:02.75    1:02.39        
                  29.78     1:02.39 (32.61)                                        
  5 Dollard, Meagan R         12 MA Zone-MA           1:03.64    1:02.67        
                  29.87     1:02.67 (32.80)                                        
  6 Potis, Dani M             12 MD-MD                1:03.78    1:02.89        
                  30.21     1:02.89 (32.68)                                        
  7 Vera, Lila M              12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:03.82    1:03.02        
                  29.36     1:03.02 (33.66)                                        
  8 McTaggart, Caroline J     11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:04.09    1:03.62        
                  31.39     1:03.62 (32.23)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Ledecky, Kathleen G       11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:04.15                   
                  30.91     1:04.15 (33.24)                                        
 10 Waters, Carly J           12 MD-MD                1:04.24                   
                  31.01     1:04.24 (33.23)                                        
 11 Byrne, Cookie A           12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:04.34                   
                  31.14     1:04.34 (33.20)                                        
 12 Boswell, Madison J        12 VA-VA                1:04.44                   
                  31.45     1:04.44 (32.99)                                        
 13 Zhao, Amy Y               12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:04.62                   
                  31.34     1:04.62 (33.28)                                        
 14 Formica, Christina A      12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.68                   
 15 Mitchell, Katelyn R       12 New  England-NE      1:04.92                   
 16 Dubroff, Lily B           11 MA Zone-MA           1:05.00                   
                  30.88     1:05.00 (34.12)                                        
 17 Rule, Remedy A            11 VA-VA                1:05.06                   
                  31.26     1:05.06 (33.80)                                        
 18 Gruber, Maggie A          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:05.10                   
                  31.37     1:05.10 (33.73)                                        
 19 Miller, Makenzie C        11 MD-MD                1:05.11                   
                  32.40     1:05.11 (32.71)                                        
 20 Haufler, Kristin M        12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:05.15                   
 21 Benkert, Abigail G        11 New  England-NE      1:05.24                   
 22 Venice, Charissa L        12 Metro-MR             1:05.27                   
                  31.25     1:05.27 (34.02)                                        
 23 Spillane, Mary R          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:05.33                   
                  31.77     1:05.33 (33.56)                                        
 23 Kosten, Eve J             12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.33                   
 25 Habeeb, Hannah N          12 VA-VA                1:05.38                   
                  31.62     1:05.38 (33.76)                                        
 26 Krajcik, Katherine G      12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:05.45                   
 27 Karosas, Tasija A         12 New  England-NE      1:05.61                   
                  30.80     1:05.61 (34.81)                                        
 28 Schroeder, Emily M        11 NJS-NJ               1:05.65                   
                  32.24     1:05.65 (33.41)                                        
 29 Scarpone, Zoe S           12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:05.68                   
                  31.22     1:05.68 (34.46)                                        
 30 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 Metro-MR             1:05.69                   
                  32.37     1:05.69 (33.32)                                        
 31 Kology, Regan S           12 NJS-NJ               1:05.71                   
                  31.04     1:05.71 (34.67)                                        
 32 Koide, Jen                12 NJS-NJ               1:05.82                   
 33 Delhierro, Gabriella A    12 MD-MD                1:05.91                   
 34 Alexander, Maya C         12 NJS-NJ               1:05.98                   
 35 Admire, Katelyn E         12 VA-VA                1:06.06                   
                  31.71     1:06.06 (34.35)                                        
 36 Edsall, Kali R            12 VA-VA                1:06.13                   
 37 O'Brien, Natalie B        12 NI-NI                1:06.16                   
                  31.75     1:06.16 (34.41)                                        
 38 Brown, Caitlyn E          12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.17                   
                  32.36     1:06.17 (33.81)                                        
 39 Gilson, Brooke J          12 MA Zone-MA           1:06.18                   
                  31.78     1:06.18 (34.40)                                        
 40 Dukes, Carrie L           12 MD-MD                1:06.21                   
                  31.86     1:06.21 (34.35)                                        
 41 Robinson, Jalyn N         11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.38                   
 42 Gasaway, Lily M           12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.62                   
                  31.36     1:06.62 (35.26)                                        
 43 Anthone, Rebecca E        12 NI-NI                1:06.65                   
                  31.54     1:06.65 (35.11)                                        
 44 Marrkand, Jen P           12 New  England-NE      1:06.72                   
                  32.45     1:06.72 (34.27)                                        
 45 Horikawa, Natsumi L       12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.73                   
 46 Pollard, Ashton E         12 VA-VA                1:06.98                   
                  31.67     1:06.98 (35.31)                                        
 46 Icard, Jacy P             12 MD-MD                1:06.98                   
                  32.17     1:06.98 (34.81)                                        
 48 Shannon, Meaghan M        11 NI-NI                1:07.04                   
                  31.55     1:07.04 (35.49)                                        
 49 Moore, Logan C            12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:07.12                   
                  31.64     1:07.12 (35.48)                                        
 50 Purnell, Elizabeth A      12 MD-MD                1:07.53                   
                  32.38     1:07.53 (35.15)                                        
 51 Thach, Carolyn S          12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:07.80                   
                  32.82     1:07.80 (34.98)                                        
 52 Gill, Taylor L            11 MD-MD                1:08.02                   
                  32.74     1:08.02 (35.28)                                        
 53 Treble, Molly M           11 Metro-MR             1:08.80                   
                  33.33     1:08.80 (35.47)                                        
 54 Kiefl, Gabbie M           12 ADLC-AD              1:08.82                   
 55 Dougherty, Erin B         12 ADLC-AD              1:13.81                   
                  34.31     1:13.81 (39.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.55      8/2001 Andrea Lehner-NI                           
2008USA-S Ag:     56.87    1/1/2008 Lia Neal                                   
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Janet Y               12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:01.11    1:01.35 q      
  2 Ryan, Gillian R           12 MA Zone-MA           1:01.20    1:01.55 q      
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           12 MA Zone-MA           1:01.90    1:02.10 q      
  4 Rhodes, Lauren E          12 MA Zone-MA           1:02.67    1:02.75 q      
                  29.89     1:02.75 (32.86)                                        
  5 Dollard, Meagan R         12 MA Zone-MA           1:03.86    1:03.64 q      
                  30.30     1:03.64 (33.34)                                        
  6 Potis, Dani M             12 MD-MD                1:02.71    1:03.78 q      
  7 Vera, Lila M              12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:02.34    1:03.82 q      
                  30.14     1:03.82 (33.68)                                        
  8 McTaggart, Caroline J     11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:04.02    1:04.09 q      
                  30.89     1:04.09 (33.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ledecky, Kathleen G       11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:03.73    1:04.15        
                  30.91     1:04.15 (33.24)                                        
 10 Waters, Carly J           12 MD-MD                1:06.00    1:04.24        
                  31.01     1:04.24 (33.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Byrne, Cookie A           12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:04.15    1:04.34        
                  31.14     1:04.34 (33.20)                                        
 12 Boswell, Madison J        12 VA-VA                1:03.97    1:04.44        
                  31.45     1:04.44 (32.99)                                        
 13 Zhao, Amy Y               12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:05.17    1:04.62        
                  31.34     1:04.62 (33.28)                                        
 14 Formica, Christina A      12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.92    1:04.68        
 15 Mitchell, Katelyn R       12 New  England-NE      1:05.68    1:04.92        
 16 Dubroff, Lily B           11 MA Zone-MA           1:05.91    1:05.00        
                  30.88     1:05.00 (34.12)                                        
 17 Rule, Remedy A            11 VA-VA                1:03.77    1:05.06        
                  31.26     1:05.06 (33.80)                                        
 18 Gruber, Maggie A          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:04.22    1:05.10        
                  31.37     1:05.10 (33.73)                                        
 19 Miller, Makenzie C        11 MD-MD                1:06.05    1:05.11        
                  32.40     1:05.11 (32.71)                                        
 20 Haufler, Kristin M        12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:05.26    1:05.15        
 21 Benkert, Abigail G        11 New  England-NE      1:06.20    1:05.24        
 22 Venice, Charissa L        12 Metro-MR             1:02.47    1:05.27        
                  31.25     1:05.27 (34.02)                                        
 23 Spillane, Mary R          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:05.76    1:05.33        
                  31.77     1:05.33 (33.56)                                        
 23 Kosten, Eve J             12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.20    1:05.33        
 25 Habeeb, Hannah N          12 VA-VA                1:04.52    1:05.38        
                  31.62     1:05.38 (33.76)                                        
 26 Krajcik, Katherine G      12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:05.17    1:05.45        
 27 Karosas, Tasija A         12 New  England-NE      1:02.44    1:05.61        
                  30.80     1:05.61 (34.81)                                        
 28 Schroeder, Emily M        11 NJS-NJ               1:05.15    1:05.65        
                  32.24     1:05.65 (33.41)                                        
 29 Scarpone, Zoe S           12 Allegheny Mount-AM        NT    1:05.68        
                  31.22     1:05.68 (34.46)                                        
 30 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 Metro-MR             1:05.72    1:05.69        
                  32.37     1:05.69 (33.32)                                        
 31 Kology, Regan S           12 NJS-NJ               1:05.42    1:05.71        
                  31.04     1:05.71 (34.67)                                        
 32 Koide, Jen                12 NJS-NJ               1:05.85    1:05.82        
 33 Delhierro, Gabriella A    12 MD-MD                1:05.71    1:05.91        
 34 Alexander, Maya C         12 NJS-NJ               1:05.55    1:05.98        
 35 Admire, Katelyn E         12 VA-VA                1:04.78    1:06.06        
                  31.71     1:06.06 (34.35)                                        
 36 Edsall, Kali R            12 VA-VA                1:06.23    1:06.13        
 37 O'Brien, Natalie B        12 NI-NI                1:05.82    1:06.16        
                  31.75     1:06.16 (34.41)                                        
 38 Brown, Caitlyn E          12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:05.43    1:06.17        
                  32.36     1:06.17 (33.81)                                        
 39 Gilson, Brooke J          12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.72    1:06.18        
                  31.78     1:06.18 (34.40)                                        
 40 Dukes, Carrie L           12 MD-MD                1:06.01    1:06.21        
                  31.86     1:06.21 (34.35)                                        
 41 Robinson, Jalyn N         11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:05.86    1:06.38        
 42 Gasaway, Lily M           12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:05.50    1:06.62        
                  31.36     1:06.62 (35.26)                                        
 43 Anthone, Rebecca E        12 NI-NI                1:05.99    1:06.65        
                  31.54     1:06.65 (35.11)                                        
 44 Marrkand, Jen P           12 New  England-NE      1:05.13    1:06.72        
                  32.45     1:06.72 (34.27)                                        
 45 Horikawa, Natsumi L       12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:05.35    1:06.73        
 46 Pollard, Ashton E         12 VA-VA                1:05.80    1:06.98        
                  31.67     1:06.98 (35.31)                                        
 46 Icard, Jacy P             12 MD-MD                1:05.74    1:06.98        
                  32.17     1:06.98 (34.81)                                        
 48 Shannon, Meaghan M        11 NI-NI                1:06.28    1:07.04        
                  31.55     1:07.04 (35.49)                                        
 49 Moore, Logan C            12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.23    1:07.12        
                  31.64     1:07.12 (35.48)                                        
 50 Purnell, Elizabeth A      12 MD-MD                1:06.09    1:07.53        
                  32.38     1:07.53 (35.15)                                        
 51 Thach, Carolyn S          12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.27    1:07.80        
                  32.82     1:07.80 (34.98)                                        
 52 Gill, Taylor L            11 MD-MD                1:05.64    1:08.02        
                  32.74     1:08.02 (35.28)                                        
 53 Treble, Molly M           11 Metro-MR             1:05.52    1:08.80        
                  33.33     1:08.80 (35.47)                                        
 54 Kiefl, Gabbie M           12 ADLC-AD              1:08.88    1:08.82        
 55 Dougherty, Erin B         12 ADLC-AD              1:10.11    1:13.81        
                  34.31     1:13.81 (39.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.95      8/2001 Andrea Lehner-NI                           
2008USA-S Ag:   2:03.38    1/1/1991 Dee Brown                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan, Gillian R           12 MA Zone-MA           2:13.56    2:08.79#       
                  30.07     1:03.26 (33.19)     1:36.04 (32.78)     2:08.79 (32.75)
  2 Hu, Janet Y               12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:13.59    2:09.13#       
                  30.59     1:04.09 (33.50)     1:36.69 (32.60)     2:09.13 (32.44)
  3 Karosas, Tasija A         12 New  England-NE      2:15.76    2:10.55        
                  30.16     1:03.91 (33.75)     1:37.37 (33.46)     2:10.55 (33.18)
  4 Raab, Meaghan M           12 MA Zone-MA           2:16.50    2:14.63        
                  31.47     1:05.85 (34.38)     1:40.86 (35.01)     2:14.63 (33.77)
  5 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        12 MA Zone-MA           2:15.91    2:15.04        
                  31.47     1:05.41 (33.94)     1:40.62 (35.21)     2:15.04 (34.42)
  6 Werenski, Meriza C        12 New  England-NE      2:17.02    2:15.95        
                  32.34     1:06.70 (34.36)     1:41.78 (35.08)     2:15.95 (34.17)
  7 Bazell, Alicia T          11 MD-MD                2:16.91    2:19.06        
                  32.12     1:06.85 (34.73)     1:43.22 (36.37)     2:19.06 (35.84)
  8 Rule, Remedy A            11 VA-VA                2:16.04    2:19.25        
                  31.84     1:06.94 (35.10)     1:43.44 (36.50)     2:19.25 (35.81)
Preliminaries
  9 Ledecky, Kathleen G       11 PV Zone Team-PV      2:17.39                   
                  32.18     1:06.93 (34.75)     1:43.28 (36.35)     2:17.39 (34.11)
 10 Clark, Caroline R         12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:17.60                   
                  31.74     1:06.50 (34.76)     1:42.55 (36.05)     2:17.60 (35.05)
 11 Rhodes, Lauren E          12 MA Zone-MA           2:17.72                   
                  31.60     1:06.46 (34.86)     1:42.49 (36.03)     2:17.72 (35.23)
 12 Venice, Charissa L        12 Metro-MR             2:18.39                   
                  31.54     1:06.91 (35.37)     1:43.26 (36.35)     2:18.39 (35.13)
 13 Byrne, Cookie A           12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:18.60                   
                  31.85     1:06.79 (34.94)     1:42.73 (35.94)     2:18.60 (35.87)
 14 Brown, Caitlyn E          12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:18.99                   
                  32.92     1:08.36 (35.44)     1:43.84 (35.48)     2:18.99 (35.15)
 15 Waters, Carly J           12 MD-MD                2:19.72                   
                  32.46     1:08.42 (35.96)     1:45.07 (36.65)     2:19.72 (34.65)
 16 Potis, Dani M             12 MD-MD                2:19.98                   
                  31.95     1:07.43 (35.48)     1:44.23 (36.80)     2:19.98 (35.75)
 17 Boswell, Madison J        12 VA-VA                2:20.00                   
                  32.37     1:07.39 (35.02)     1:43.92 (36.53)     2:20.00 (36.08)
 18 Furman, Leah M            12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:20.01                   
                  33.19     1:09.47 (36.28)     1:45.05 (35.58)     2:20.01 (34.96)
 19 McTaggart, Caroline J     11 PV Zone Team-PV      2:20.10                   
                  32.74     1:09.43 (36.69)     1:45.97 (36.54)     2:20.10 (34.13)
 20 Benkert, Abigail G        11 New  England-NE      2:20.11                   
                  33.17     1:09.48 (36.31)     1:45.54 (36.06)     2:20.11 (34.57)
 21 Spillane, Mary R          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:20.26                   
                  32.68     1:08.78 (36.10)     1:44.83 (36.05)     2:20.26 (35.43)
 22 Gilson, Brooke J          12 MA Zone-MA           2:20.42                   
                  32.45     1:08.05 (35.60)     1:45.08 (37.03)     2:20.42 (35.34)
 23 Habeeb, Hannah N          12 VA-VA                2:20.46                   
                  32.70     1:08.11 (35.41)     1:44.82 (36.71)     2:20.46 (35.64)
 24 Mitchell, Katelyn R       12 New  England-NE      2:20.48                   
                  32.38     1:08.22 (35.84)     1:45.02 (36.80)     2:20.48 (35.46)
 25 Valler, Montanna S        12 New  England-NE      2:20.82                   
                  33.81     1:09.18 (35.37)     1:45.44 (36.26)     2:20.82 (35.38)
 26 Alexander, Maya C         12 NJS-NJ               2:20.92                   
                  32.41     1:08.04 (35.63)     1:44.73 (36.69)     2:20.92 (36.19)
 27 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Metro-MR             2:21.16                   
                  32.75     1:09.22 (36.47)     1:45.65 (36.43)     2:21.16 (35.51)
 28 Kology, Regan S           12 NJS-NJ               2:21.17                   
                  31.94     1:08.19 (36.25)     1:45.47 (37.28)     2:21.17 (35.70)
 29 Admire, Katelyn E         12 VA-VA                2:21.39                   
                  32.96     1:08.23 (35.27)     1:45.25 (37.02)     2:21.39 (36.14)
 30 Formica, Christina A      12 MA Zone-MA           2:21.58                   
                  32.81     1:08.88 (36.07)     1:45.91 (37.03)     2:21.58 (35.67)
 31 Salvatori, Cristiana G    12 MD-MD                2:21.81                   
                  32.88     1:09.07 (36.19)     1:45.79 (36.72)     2:21.81 (36.02)
 32 Arnold, Jessica L         11 VA-VA                2:21.86                   
                  32.64     1:09.37 (36.73)     1:45.72 (36.35)     2:21.86 (36.14)
 33 Schroeder, Emily M        11 NJS-NJ               2:21.98                   
                  32.74     1:08.76 (36.02)     1:46.03 (37.27)     2:21.98 (35.95)
 34 Enoch, Geordie A          12 MD-MD                2:22.07                   
                  32.64     1:08.58 (35.94)     1:45.78 (37.20)     2:22.07 (36.29)
 35 Marrkand, Jen P           12 New  England-NE      2:22.19                   
                  32.44     1:08.62 (36.18)     1:46.10 (37.48)     2:22.19 (36.09)
 36 O'Brien, Natalie B        12 NI-NI                2:22.39                   
                  33.41     1:10.06 (36.65)     1:45.86 (35.80)     2:22.39 (36.53)
 37 Edsall, Kali R            12 VA-VA                2:22.90                   
                  33.36     1:09.38 (36.02)     1:45.51 (36.13)     2:22.90 (37.39)
 38 Quesinberry, Rachel M     12 MD-MD                2:22.99                   
                  33.00     1:09.00 (36.00)     1:46.25 (37.25)     2:22.99 (36.74)
 38 Treble, Molly M           11 Metro-MR             2:22.99                   
                  34.32     1:10.62 (36.30)     1:47.73 (37.11)     2:22.99 (35.26)
 40 O'Leary, Mary T           12 MA Zone-MA           2:23.12                   
                  33.19     1:09.85 (36.66)     1:46.87 (37.02)     2:23.12 (36.25)
 41 Dubroff, Lily B           11 MA Zone-MA           2:23.41                   
                  32.39     1:08.47 (36.08)     1:46.27 (37.80)     2:23.41 (37.14)
 42 Lucas, Marie E            12 Metro-MR             2:23.74                   
                  32.96     1:09.00 (36.04)     1:46.71 (37.71)     2:23.74 (37.03)
 43 Kosten, Eve J             12 MA Zone-MA           2:23.75                   
                  32.60     1:09.24 (36.64)     1:47.30 (38.06)     2:23.75 (36.45)
 44 Pierce, Megan L           12 New  England-NE      2:23.93                   
                  33.57     1:10.24 (36.67)     1:47.39 (37.15)     2:23.93 (36.54)
 45 Willis, Claire H          12 NI-NI                2:23.96                   
                  32.36     1:08.85 (36.49)     1:46.68 (37.83)     2:23.96 (37.28)
 46 Namestnik, Alexa R        12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:24.15                   
                  32.55     1:08.66 (36.11)     1:46.87 (38.21)     2:24.15 (37.28)
 47 Parillo, Emily P          12 New  England-NE      2:24.23                   
                  33.70     1:10.22 (36.52)     1:47.45 (37.23)     2:24.23 (36.78)
 48 Robinson, Jalyn N         11 PV Zone Team-PV      2:24.42                   
                  32.69     1:09.12 (36.43)     1:47.10 (37.98)     2:24.42 (37.32)
 49 Maggi, Sage M             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:24.60                   
                  33.74     1:10.57 (36.83)     1:48.24 (37.67)     2:24.60 (36.36)
 50 Horikawa, Natsumi L       12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:24.90                   
                  33.78     1:11.23 (37.45)     1:48.16 (36.93)     2:24.90 (36.74)
 51 Vigliotti, Kelly M        12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:25.25                   
                  33.00     1:10.07 (37.07)     1:48.41 (38.34)     2:25.25 (36.84)
 52 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 Metro-MR             2:25.28                   
                  33.49     1:09.88 (36.39)     1:48.77 (38.89)     2:25.28 (36.51)
 53 Corley, Anna B            12 VA-VA                2:25.88                   
                  33.21     1:09.67 (36.46)   2:25.88 (1:16.21)                    
 54 Alley, Kara N             12 VA-VA                2:26.00                   
                  33.40     1:10.64 (37.24)     1:48.38 (37.74)     2:26.00 (37.62)
 55 Upton, Kristen N          12 MD-MD                2:26.05                   
                  32.82     1:09.61 (36.79)     1:48.34 (38.73)     2:26.05 (37.71)
 56 Purnell, Elizabeth A      12 MD-MD                2:26.32                   
                  32.54     1:09.20 (36.66)     1:47.80 (38.60)     2:26.32 (38.52)
 57 Sheridan, Caitlin M       12 New  England-NE      2:27.48                   
                  33.14     1:09.80 (36.66)     1:49.25 (39.45)     2:27.48 (38.23)
 58 Lajoie, Juliette R        12 New  England-NE      2:28.02                   
                  33.78     1:10.63 (36.85)     1:49.81 (39.18)     2:28.02 (38.21)
 59 Dougherty, Erin B         12 ADLC-AD              2:42.13                   
                                1:18.46 ( )     2:01.67 (43.21)     2:42.13 (40.46)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.95      8/2001 Andrea Lehner-NI                           
2008USA-S Ag:   2:03.38    1/1/1991 Dee Brown                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Gillian R           12 MA Zone-MA           2:10.90    2:13.56 q      
                  31.16     1:04.45 (33.29)     1:39.34 (34.89)     2:13.56 (34.22)
  2 Hu, Janet Y               12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:11.54    2:13.59 q      
                  31.00     1:04.38 (33.38)     1:39.60 (35.22)     2:13.59 (33.99)
  3 Karosas, Tasija A         12 New  England-NE      2:14.36    2:15.76 q      
                  31.58     1:06.66 (35.08)     1:41.67 (35.01)     2:15.76 (34.09)
  4 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        12 MA Zone-MA           2:16.88    2:15.91 q      
                  31.35     1:05.26 (33.91)     1:41.03 (35.77)     2:15.91 (34.88)
  5 Rule, Remedy A            11 VA-VA                2:16.77    2:16.04 q      
                  31.80     1:06.80 (35.00)     1:42.24 (35.44)     2:16.04 (33.80)
  6 Raab, Meaghan M           12 MA Zone-MA           2:17.47    2:16.50 q      
                  31.49     1:06.61 (35.12)     1:41.73 (35.12)     2:16.50 (34.77)
  7 Bazell, Alicia T          11 MD-MD                2:19.61    2:16.91 q      
                  32.44     1:07.21 (34.77)     1:42.57 (35.36)     2:16.91 (34.34)
  8 Werenski, Meriza C        12 New  England-NE      2:18.26    2:17.02 q      
                  32.42     1:07.73 (35.31)     1:42.94 (35.21)     2:17.02 (34.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ledecky, Kathleen G       11 PV Zone Team-PV      2:19.85    2:17.39        
                  32.18     1:06.93 (34.75)     1:43.28 (36.35)     2:17.39 (34.11)
 10 Clark, Caroline R         12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:19.88    2:17.60        
                  31.74     1:06.50 (34.76)     1:42.55 (36.05)     2:17.60 (35.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rhodes, Lauren E          12 MA Zone-MA           2:17.65    2:17.72        
                  31.60     1:06.46 (34.86)     1:42.49 (36.03)     2:17.72 (35.23)
 12 Venice, Charissa L        12 Metro-MR             2:16.26    2:18.39        
                  31.54     1:06.91 (35.37)     1:43.26 (36.35)     2:18.39 (35.13)
 13 Byrne, Cookie A           12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:17.96    2:18.60        
                  31.85     1:06.79 (34.94)     1:42.73 (35.94)     2:18.60 (35.87)
 14 Brown, Caitlyn E          12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:22.01    2:18.99        
                  32.92     1:08.36 (35.44)     1:43.84 (35.48)     2:18.99 (35.15)
 15 Waters, Carly J           12 MD-MD                2:21.14    2:19.72        
                  32.46     1:08.42 (35.96)     1:45.07 (36.65)     2:19.72 (34.65)
 16 Potis, Dani M             12 MD-MD                2:18.94    2:19.98        
                  31.95     1:07.43 (35.48)     1:44.23 (36.80)     2:19.98 (35.75)
 17 Boswell, Madison J        12 VA-VA                2:16.11    2:20.00        
                  32.37     1:07.39 (35.02)     1:43.92 (36.53)     2:20.00 (36.08)
 18 Furman, Leah M            12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:23.33    2:20.01        
                  33.19     1:09.47 (36.28)     1:45.05 (35.58)     2:20.01 (34.96)
 19 McTaggart, Caroline J     11 PV Zone Team-PV      2:21.36    2:20.10        
                  32.74     1:09.43 (36.69)     1:45.97 (36.54)     2:20.10 (34.13)
 20 Benkert, Abigail G        11 New  England-NE      2:21.44    2:20.11        
                  33.17     1:09.48 (36.31)     1:45.54 (36.06)     2:20.11 (34.57)
 21 Spillane, Mary R          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:22.11    2:20.26        
                  32.68     1:08.78 (36.10)     1:44.83 (36.05)     2:20.26 (35.43)
 22 Gilson, Brooke J          12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.09    2:20.42        
                  32.45     1:08.05 (35.60)     1:45.08 (37.03)     2:20.42 (35.34)
 23 Habeeb, Hannah N          12 VA-VA                2:19.95    2:20.46        
                  32.70     1:08.11 (35.41)     1:44.82 (36.71)     2:20.46 (35.64)
 24 Mitchell, Katelyn R       12 New  England-NE      2:21.06    2:20.48        
                  32.38     1:08.22 (35.84)     1:45.02 (36.80)     2:20.48 (35.46)
 25 Valler, Montanna S        12 New  England-NE      2:20.80    2:20.82        
                  33.81     1:09.18 (35.37)     1:45.44 (36.26)     2:20.82 (35.38)
 26 Alexander, Maya C         12 NJS-NJ               2:22.05    2:20.92        
                  32.41     1:08.04 (35.63)     1:44.73 (36.69)     2:20.92 (36.19)
 27 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Metro-MR             2:22.53    2:21.16        
                  32.75     1:09.22 (36.47)     1:45.65 (36.43)     2:21.16 (35.51)
 28 Kology, Regan S           12 NJS-NJ               2:22.93    2:21.17        
                  31.94     1:08.19 (36.25)     1:45.47 (37.28)     2:21.17 (35.70)
 29 Admire, Katelyn E         12 VA-VA                2:19.12    2:21.39        
                  32.96     1:08.23 (35.27)     1:45.25 (37.02)     2:21.39 (36.14)
 30 Formica, Christina A      12 MA Zone-MA           2:18.16    2:21.58        
                  32.81     1:08.88 (36.07)     1:45.91 (37.03)     2:21.58 (35.67)
 31 Salvatori, Cristiana G    12 MD-MD                2:23.53    2:21.81        
                  32.88     1:09.07 (36.19)     1:45.79 (36.72)     2:21.81 (36.02)
 32 Arnold, Jessica L         11 VA-VA                2:22.72    2:21.86        
                  32.64     1:09.37 (36.73)     1:45.72 (36.35)     2:21.86 (36.14)
 33 Schroeder, Emily M        11 NJS-NJ               2:21.11    2:21.98        
                  32.74     1:08.76 (36.02)     1:46.03 (37.27)     2:21.98 (35.95)
 34 Enoch, Geordie A          12 MD-MD                2:19.47    2:22.07        
                  32.64     1:08.58 (35.94)     1:45.78 (37.20)     2:22.07 (36.29)
 35 Marrkand, Jen P           12 New  England-NE      2:22.87    2:22.19        
                  32.44     1:08.62 (36.18)     1:46.10 (37.48)     2:22.19 (36.09)
 36 O'Brien, Natalie B        12 NI-NI                2:22.08    2:22.39        
                  33.41     1:10.06 (36.65)     1:45.86 (35.80)     2:22.39 (36.53)
 37 Edsall, Kali R            12 VA-VA                2:21.79    2:22.90        
                  33.36     1:09.38 (36.02)     1:45.51 (36.13)     2:22.90 (37.39)
 38 Quesinberry, Rachel M     12 MD-MD                2:23.47    2:22.99        
                  33.00     1:09.00 (36.00)     1:46.25 (37.25)     2:22.99 (36.74)
 38 Treble, Molly M           11 Metro-MR             2:21.43    2:22.99        
                  34.32     1:10.62 (36.30)     1:47.73 (37.11)     2:22.99 (35.26)
 40 O'Leary, Mary T           12 MA Zone-MA           2:23.68    2:23.12        
                  33.19     1:09.85 (36.66)     1:46.87 (37.02)     2:23.12 (36.25)
 41 Dubroff, Lily B           11 MA Zone-MA           2:20.93    2:23.41        
                  32.39     1:08.47 (36.08)     1:46.27 (37.80)     2:23.41 (37.14)
 42 Lucas, Marie E            12 Metro-MR             2:20.73    2:23.74        
                  32.96     1:09.00 (36.04)     1:46.71 (37.71)     2:23.74 (37.03)
 43 Kosten, Eve J             12 MA Zone-MA           2:23.62    2:23.75        
                  32.60     1:09.24 (36.64)     1:47.30 (38.06)     2:23.75 (36.45)
 44 Pierce, Megan L           12 New  England-NE      2:23.12    2:23.93        
                  33.57     1:10.24 (36.67)     1:47.39 (37.15)     2:23.93 (36.54)
 45 Willis, Claire H          12 NI-NI                2:23.24    2:23.96        
                  32.36     1:08.85 (36.49)     1:46.68 (37.83)     2:23.96 (37.28)
 46 Namestnik, Alexa R        12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:18.61    2:24.15        
                  32.55     1:08.66 (36.11)     1:46.87 (38.21)     2:24.15 (37.28)
 47 Parillo, Emily P          12 New  England-NE      2:21.01    2:24.23        
                  33.70     1:10.22 (36.52)     1:47.45 (37.23)     2:24.23 (36.78)
 48 Robinson, Jalyn N         11 PV Zone Team-PV      2:23.49    2:24.42        
                  32.69     1:09.12 (36.43)     1:47.10 (37.98)     2:24.42 (37.32)
 49 Maggi, Sage M             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:22.32    2:24.60        
                  33.74     1:10.57 (36.83)     1:48.24 (37.67)     2:24.60 (36.36)
 50 Horikawa, Natsumi L       12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:22.53    2:24.90        
                  33.78     1:11.23 (37.45)     1:48.16 (36.93)     2:24.90 (36.74)
 51 Vigliotti, Kelly M        12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:23.44    2:25.25        
                  33.00     1:10.07 (37.07)     1:48.41 (38.34)     2:25.25 (36.84)
 52 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 Metro-MR             2:23.84    2:25.28        
                  33.49     1:09.88 (36.39)     1:48.77 (38.89)     2:25.28 (36.51)
 53 Corley, Anna B            12 VA-VA                2:23.14    2:25.88        
                  33.21     1:09.67 (36.46)   2:25.88 (1:16.21)                    
 54 Alley, Kara N             12 VA-VA                2:22.83    2:26.00        
                  33.40     1:10.64 (37.24)     1:48.38 (37.74)     2:26.00 (37.62)
 55 Upton, Kristen N          12 MD-MD                2:23.66    2:26.05        
                  32.82     1:09.61 (36.79)     1:48.34 (38.73)     2:26.05 (37.71)
 56 Purnell, Elizabeth A      12 MD-MD                2:23.18    2:26.32        
                  32.54     1:09.20 (36.66)     1:47.80 (38.60)     2:26.32 (38.52)
 57 Sheridan, Caitlin M       12 New  England-NE      2:23.04    2:27.48        
                  33.14     1:09.80 (36.66)     1:49.25 (39.45)     2:27.48 (38.23)
 58 Lajoie, Juliette R        12 New  England-NE      2:23.52    2:28.02        
                  33.78     1:10.63 (36.85)     1:49.81 (39.18)     2:28.02 (38.21)
 59 Dougherty, Erin B         12 ADLC-AD              2:30.26    2:42.13        
                                1:18.46 ( )     2:01.67 (43.21)     2:42.13 (40.46)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:33.13      8/2001 Andrea Lehner-NI                           
2008USA-S Ag:   4:19.48    1/1/1991 Dee Brown                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Gillian R           12 MA Zone-MA           4:35.86    4:30.70#       
                  30.62     1:05.01 (34.39)     1:39.57 (34.56)     2:14.56 (34.99)
        2:48.75 (34.19)     3:23.71 (34.96)     3:58.25 (34.54)     4:30.70 (32.45)
  2 Karosas, Tasija A         12 New  England-NE      4:46.25    4:31.51#       
                  30.24     1:04.91 (34.67)     1:39.38 (34.47)     2:14.73 (35.35)
        2:49.38 (34.65)     3:25.12 (35.74)     3:59.09 (33.97)     4:31.51 (32.42)
  3 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        12 MA Zone-MA           4:43.32    4:41.67        
                  31.52     1:06.21 (34.69)     1:41.45 (35.24)     2:17.77 (36.32)
        2:53.52 (35.75)     3:30.08 (36.56)     4:06.24 (36.16)     4:41.67 (35.43)
  4 Werenski, Meriza C        12 New  England-NE      4:47.65    4:46.26        
                  32.52     1:07.71 (35.19)     1:43.30 (35.59)     2:19.59 (36.29)
        2:56.72 (37.13)     3:33.74 (37.02)     4:10.67 (36.93)     4:46.26 (35.59)
  5 Rule, Remedy A            11 VA-VA                4:49.55    4:46.39        
                  32.04     1:07.90 (35.86)     1:44.45 (36.55)     2:22.05 (37.60)
        2:58.84 (36.79)     3:35.23 (36.39)     4:11.64 (36.41)     4:46.39 (34.75)
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Metro-MR             4:45.34    4:46.95        
                  31.96     1:06.54 (34.58)     1:42.09 (35.55)     2:18.43 (36.34)
        2:55.06 (36.63)     3:32.82 (37.76)     4:10.19 (37.37)     4:46.95 (36.76)
  7 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Metro-MR             4:50.22    4:47.61        
                  32.95     1:08.38 (35.43)     1:45.34 (36.96)     2:21.65 (36.31)
        2:58.87 (37.22)     3:35.12 (36.25)     4:12.43 (37.31)     4:47.61 (35.18)
  8 Enoch, Geordie A          12 MD-MD                4:54.32    4:48.84        
                  33.40     1:09.23 (35.83)     1:46.13 (36.90)     2:23.11 (36.98)
        3:00.14 (37.03)     3:36.98 (36.84)     4:13.94 (36.96)     4:48.84 (34.90)
  9 Bazell, Alicia T          11 MD-MD                4:51.59    4:49.23        
                  32.83     1:08.18 (35.35)     1:44.58 (36.40)     2:21.92 (37.34)
        2:58.95 (37.03)     3:36.41 (37.46)     4:13.78 (37.37)     4:49.23 (35.45)
 10 Boswell, Madison J        12 VA-VA                4:43.62    4:49.77        
                  32.21     1:08.80 (36.59)     1:46.04 (37.24)     2:23.52 (37.48)
        2:58.37 (34.85)     3:35.16 (36.79)     4:12.04 (36.88)     4:49.77 (37.73)
 11 Valler, Montanna S        12 New  England-NE      4:52.55    4:49.82        
                  34.48     1:11.20 (36.72)     1:47.91 (36.71)     2:24.37 (36.46)
        3:01.37 (37.00)     3:38.00 (36.63)     4:14.48 (36.48)     4:49.82 (35.34)
 12 Byrne, Cookie A           12 PV Zone Team-PV      4:51.51    4:50.73        
                  32.05     1:07.68 (35.63)     1:44.48 (36.80)     2:22.12 (37.64)
        2:59.17 (37.05)     3:36.70 (37.53)     4:13.87 (37.17)     4:50.73 (36.86)
 13 Ledecky, Kathleen G       11 PV Zone Team-PV      4:54.10    4:50.80        
                  32.47     1:08.25 (35.78)     1:46.25 (38.00)     2:22.95 (36.70)
        3:00.73 (37.78)     3:38.60 (37.87)     4:14.78 (36.18)     4:50.80 (36.02)
 14 Furman, Leah M            12 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:57.99    4:52.68        
                  33.12     1:09.38 (36.26)     1:46.61 (37.23)     2:23.53 (36.92)
        3:01.08 (37.55)     3:38.69 (37.61)     4:16.09 (37.40)     4:52.68 (36.59)
 15 Gilson, Brooke J          12 MA Zone-MA           4:50.91    4:54.07        
                  32.69     1:08.66 (35.97)     1:45.45 (36.79)     2:22.77 (37.32)
        2:59.88 (37.11)     3:38.20 (38.32)     4:16.39 (38.19)     4:54.07 (37.68)
 16 Kology, Regan S           12 NJS-NJ               4:54.05    4:54.26        
                  32.38     1:08.69 (36.31)     1:46.14 (37.45)     2:23.73 (37.59)
        3:01.59 (37.86)     3:39.17 (37.58)     4:17.12 (37.95)     4:54.26 (37.14)
 17 Namestnik, Alexa R        12 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:53.31    4:55.81        
                  33.30     1:10.27 (36.97)     1:48.43 (38.16)     2:26.36 (37.93)
        3:04.76 (38.40)     3:42.41 (37.65)     4:20.24 (37.83)     4:55.81 (35.57)
 18 Treble, Molly M           11 Metro-MR             4:52.62    4:56.25        
                  34.07     1:10.91 (36.84)     1:48.39 (37.48)     2:26.49 (38.10)
        3:04.29 (37.80)     3:42.34 (38.05)     4:19.92 (37.58)     4:56.25 (36.33)
 19 Lucas, Marie E            12 Metro-MR             4:55.59    4:56.36        
                  33.15     1:09.32 (36.17)     1:46.88 (37.56)     2:24.49 (37.61)
        3:02.43 (37.94)     3:40.54 (38.11)     4:18.99 (38.45)     4:56.36 (37.37)
 20 Waters, Carly J           12 MD-MD                4:53.56    4:57.17        
                  32.90     1:09.57 (36.67)     1:47.19 (37.62)     2:25.55 (38.36)
        3:04.05 (38.50)     3:42.59 (38.54)     4:20.85 (38.26)     4:57.17 (36.32)
 21 Potis, Dani M             12 MD-MD                4:54.32    4:57.63        
                  32.86     1:09.55 (36.69)     1:48.09 (38.54)     2:26.05 (37.96)
        3:04.94 (38.89)     3:43.32 (38.38)     4:22.10 (38.78)     4:57.63 (35.53)
 22 Williams, Sydney N        11 MD-MD                5:01.71    4:57.86        
                  33.30     1:10.86 (37.56)     1:48.48 (37.62)     2:26.21 (37.73)
        3:04.64 (38.43)     3:43.12 (38.48)     4:20.99 (37.87)     4:57.86 (36.87)
 23 Rhodes, Lauren E          12 MA Zone-MA           4:51.69    4:57.98        
                  31.92     1:07.95 (36.03)     1:45.44 (37.49)     2:23.45 (38.01)
        3:02.61 (39.16)     3:41.77 (39.16)     4:20.65 (38.88)     4:57.98 (37.33)
 24 Benkert, Abigail G        11 New  England-NE      4:59.72    4:58.06        
                  33.65     1:10.24 (36.59)     1:47.64 (37.40)     2:25.48 (37.84)
        3:03.26 (37.78)     3:42.44 (39.18)     4:20.99 (38.55)     4:58.06 (37.07)
 25 Kolanowski, Anna M        12 PV Zone Team-PV      4:54.48    4:58.44        
                  33.49     1:10.35 (36.86)     1:48.73 (38.38)     2:26.61 (37.88)
        3:05.21 (38.60)     3:43.84 (38.63)     4:22.55 (38.71)     4:58.44 (35.89)
 26 Schroeder, Emily M        11 NJS-NJ               5:00.88    4:59.44        
                  33.89     1:11.03 (37.14)     1:50.03 (39.00)     2:28.69 (38.66)
        3:07.60 (38.91)     3:45.99 (38.39)     4:24.03 (38.04)     4:59.44 (35.41)
 27 Elliott, Mary E           12 PV Zone Team-PV      5:00.77    4:59.49        
                  33.24     1:10.98 (37.74)     1:50.26 (39.28)     2:28.94 (38.68)
        3:07.98 (39.04)     3:46.42 (38.44)     4:24.27 (37.85)     4:59.49 (35.22)
 28 Parillo, Emily P          12 New  England-NE      4:54.60    4:59.51        
                  33.58     1:09.86 (36.28)     1:47.70 (37.84)     2:25.71 (38.01)
        3:04.88 (39.17)     3:43.31 (38.43)     4:22.41 (39.10)     4:59.51 (37.10)
 29 Quesinberry, Rachel M     12 MD-MD                5:00.37    4:59.91        
                  33.68     1:10.48 (36.80)     1:48.16 (37.68)     2:26.82 (38.66)
        3:05.03 (38.21)     3:44.11 (39.08)     4:22.98 (38.87)     4:59.91 (36.93)
 30 Salvatori, Cristiana G    12 MD-MD                4:59.66    5:00.06        
                  33.15     1:10.49 (37.34)     1:48.70 (38.21)     2:26.81 (38.11)
        3:05.33 (38.52)     3:44.44 (39.11)     4:22.84 (38.40)     5:00.06 (37.22)
 31 Arnold, Jessica L         11 VA-VA                5:00.43    5:00.41        
                  33.14     1:10.44 (37.30)     1:48.24 (37.80)     2:26.80 (38.56)
        3:04.61 (37.81)     3:43.94 (39.33)     4:23.76 (39.82)     5:00.41 (36.65)
 32 Alexander, Maya C         12 NJS-NJ               4:58.69    5:01.26        
                  33.34     1:10.99 (37.65)     1:49.16 (38.17)     2:27.35 (38.19)
        3:06.02 (38.67)     3:45.17 (39.15)     4:23.85 (38.68)     5:01.26 (37.41)
 33 Habeeb, Hannah N          12 VA-VA                4:58.92    5:02.11        
                  33.41     1:10.62 (37.21)     1:49.59 (38.97)     2:27.53 (37.94)
        3:06.96 (39.43)     3:45.53 (38.57)     4:25.18 (39.65)     5:02.11 (36.93)
 34 Maggi, Sage M             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  4:53.08    5:02.88        
                  33.52     1:11.16 (37.64)     1:49.08 (37.92)     2:27.82 (38.74)
        3:06.98 (39.16)     3:45.70 (38.72)     4:24.76 (39.06)     5:02.88 (38.12)
 35 Pierce, Megan L           12 New  England-NE      4:58.54    5:03.12        
                  33.86     1:11.16 (37.30)     1:49.71 (38.55)     2:28.61 (38.90)
        3:07.97 (39.36)     3:47.07 (39.10)     4:25.69 (38.62)     5:03.12 (37.43)
 36 O'Brien, Natalie B        12 NI-NI                5:00.87    5:03.23        
                  33.33     1:10.19 (36.86)     1:48.51 (38.32)     2:27.28 (38.77)
        3:05.94 (38.66)     3:44.95 (39.01)     4:24.68 (39.73)     5:03.23 (38.55)
 37 Brown, Caitlyn E          12 PV Zone Team-PV      5:01.54    5:03.65        
                  33.74     1:11.19 (37.45)     1:48.45 (37.26)     2:26.26 (37.81)
        3:05.80 (39.54)     3:45.48 (39.68)     4:25.32 (39.84)     5:03.65 (38.33)
 38 Bonfield, Carrie E        11 NJS-NJ               5:01.36    5:04.42        
                  33.67     1:11.23 (37.56)     1:50.37 (39.14)     2:29.26 (38.89)
        3:09.03 (39.77)     3:47.89 (38.86)     4:27.61 (39.72)     5:04.42 (36.81)
 39 Sheridan, Caitlin M       12 New  England-NE      4:58.03    5:05.42        
                  33.82     1:10.55 (36.73)     1:48.41 (37.86)     2:27.16 (38.75)
        3:06.91 (39.75)     3:47.02 (40.11)     4:27.22 (40.20)     5:05.42 (38.20)
 40 Vigliotti, Kelly M        12 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:01.35    5:05.70        
                  33.61     1:11.03 (37.42)     1:49.12 (38.09)     2:28.08 (38.96)
        3:07.57 (39.49)     3:47.32 (39.75)     4:27.15 (39.83)     5:05.70 (38.55)
 41 Tu, Vivian                12 NJS-NJ               5:01.50    5:05.76        
                  33.20     1:11.23 (38.03)     1:49.72 (38.49)     2:29.05 (39.33)
        3:08.85 (39.80)     3:48.65 (39.80)     4:28.31 (39.66)     5:05.76 (37.45)
 42 Willis, Claire H          12 NI-NI                5:01.10    5:06.80        
                                  15.19 ( )   1:49.94 (1:34.75)     2:29.14 (39.20)
        3:09.03 (39.89)     3:48.66 (39.63)     4:28.87 (40.21)     5:06.80 (37.93)
 43 Alley, Kara N             12 VA-VA                5:02.04    5:07.68        
                  33.87     1:11.60 (37.73)     1:50.75 (39.15)     2:30.14 (39.39)
        3:09.74 (39.60)     3:50.02 (40.28)     4:30.05 (40.03)     5:07.68 (37.63)
 44 Cannon, Kellie            12 Metro-MR             5:02.36    5:07.99        
                  34.44     1:12.45 (38.01)     1:51.36 (38.91)     2:30.25 (38.89)
        3:09.87 (39.62)     3:49.89 (40.02)     4:29.55 (39.66)     5:07.99 (38.44)
 45 Barry, Erin M             12 NJS-NJ               5:01.95    5:11.04        
                  36.06     1:14.61 (38.55)     1:54.80 (40.19)     2:34.03 (39.23)
        3:14.19 (40.16)     3:53.33 (39.14)     4:33.29 (39.96)     5:11.04 (37.75)
 46 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 Metro-MR             5:02.03    5:12.74        
                  33.93     1:12.38 (38.45)     1:52.37 (39.99)     2:31.92 (39.55)
        3:12.71 (40.79)     3:52.88 (40.17)     4:33.90 (41.02)     5:12.74 (38.84)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 31.20   8/13/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-                
2008USA-S Ag:   30.24    1/1/2006 Elizabeth Pelton                             
 Meet Qualifying:  35.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hu, Janet Y               12 PV Zone Team-PV        31.43      31.01#       
  2 Vera, Lila M              12 PV Zone Team-PV        33.47      32.88        
  3 Edsall, Kali R            12 VA-VA                  34.16      33.31        
  4 Dollard, Meagan R         12 MA Zone-MA             34.09      33.59        
  5 Merrill, Emma C           12 PV Zone Team-PV        33.76      33.72        
  6 Robinson, Jalyn N         11 PV Zone Team-PV        34.53      33.76        
  7 Moriarty, Stephanie       12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    33.39      34.07        
  8 Moore, Logan C            12 PV Zone Team-PV        34.27      34.14        
Preliminaries
  9 Shannon, Meaghan M        11 NI-NI                  34.58                   
 10 Admire, Katelyn E         12 VA-VA                  34.66                   
 11 Marrkand, Jen P           12 New  England-NE        34.69                   
 12 Warhol, MaryElizabeth J   12 VA-VA                  34.70                   
 13 Pelton, Mary K            11 MD-MD                  34.92                   
 14 Tiberino, Alicia M        12 PV Zone Team-PV        35.03                   
 15 Robbins, Reilly C         12 New  England-NE        35.04                   
 16 Horikawa, Natsumi L       12 PV Zone Team-PV        35.10                   
 17 Hosoi, Kyoka              12 NJS-NJ                 35.24                   
 18 Armstrong, Rachel A       12 MD-MD                  35.26                   
 19 Kollevoll, Annika E       11 PV Zone Team-PV        35.30                   
 20 Dunham, Paige N           12 MA Zone-MA             35.40                   
 21 Spillane, Mary R          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    35.42                   
 22 Icard, Jacy P             12 MD-MD                  35.46                   
 23 Arnold, Jessica L         11 VA-VA                  35.61                   
 24 Ranjbar, Jessica R        12 MD-MD                  35.62                   
                  35.50        35.62 (0.12)                                        
 25 Delhierro, Gabriella A    12 MD-MD                  35.67                   
 26 Lam, Geralyn H            12 NJS-NJ                 35.70                   
 27 Hartigan, Erin E          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    35.75                   
 27 Scarpone, Zoe S           12 Allegheny Mount-AM     35.75                   
 29 Corley, Anna B            12 VA-VA                  35.76                   
 29 Clarke, Courtney M        11 MA Zone-MA             35.76                   
 31 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Metro-MR               35.81                   
 32 Forster, Grace L          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    35.83                   
 33 Waters, Carly J           12 MD-MD                  35.90                   
 34 Pollard, Ashton E         12 VA-VA                  35.93                   
 35 Lydon, Breann N           12 Metro-MR               35.94                   
 36 Moisan, Claire T          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    35.98                   
 37 Epstein, Aleza D          12 NI-NI                  35.99                   
 38 Cornelio, Kat R           11 NJS-NJ                 36.01                   
 39 Clifford, Maxine J        11 PV Zone Team-PV        36.03                   
 40 Mitchell, Katelyn R       12 New  England-NE        36.09                   
 41 Kuhn, Amanda G            12 PV Zone Team-PV        36.11                   
                  36.05       52.41 (16.36)           36.11 ( )                    
 42 Graesser, Hannah R        12 NI-NI                  36.24                   
                  34.20        36.24 (2.04)                                        
 43 Venit, Kellianne          12 PV Zone Team-PV        36.29                   
 44 Sembrano, Kim S           11 NJS-NJ                 36.30                   
                  26.58        36.30 (9.72)                                        
 45 Dorneo, Alli              12 NJS-NJ                 36.31                   
                  27.76        36.31 (8.55)                                        
 46 Thach, Carolyn S          12 PV Zone Team-PV        36.50                   
 47 Bamba, Katrina M          12 Metro-MR               36.53                   
 48 Resnick, Jayde L          12 Allegheny Mount-AM     36.58                   
                  52.34        52.60 (0.26)           36.58 ( )                    
 49 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Metro-MR               36.70                   
                  36.58       49.16 (12.58)           36.70 ( )                    
 50 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 MA Zone-MA             36.72                   
                  27.98        36.72 (8.74)                                        
 51 Garcia, Laura             12 PV Zone Team-PV        36.84                   
 52 O'Brien, Natalie B        12 NI-NI                  36.87                   
                  36.79       50.98 (14.19)           36.87 ( )                    
 53 Kiefl, Gabbie M           12 ADLC-AD                37.09                   
                  36.88        37.09 (0.21)                                        
 54 Jeter, Sierra H           11 PV Zone Team-PV        37.28                   
 55 Barno, Katie M            12 ADLC-AD                38.93                   
                  39.01           38.93 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 31.20   8/13/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-                
2008USA-S Ag:   30.24    1/1/2006 Elizabeth Pelton                             
 Meet Qualifying:  35.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Janet Y               12 PV Zone Team-PV        30.52      31.43 q      
  2 Moriarty, Stephanie       12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    33.98      33.39 q      
  3 Vera, Lila M              12 PV Zone Team-PV        33.57      33.47 q      
  4 Merrill, Emma C           12 PV Zone Team-PV        33.82      33.76 q      
  5 Dollard, Meagan R         12 MA Zone-MA             34.47      34.09 q      
  6 Edsall, Kali R            12 VA-VA                  35.29      34.16 q      
  7 Moore, Logan C            12 PV Zone Team-PV        34.08      34.27 q      
  8 Robinson, Jalyn N         11 PV Zone Team-PV        33.88      34.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shannon, Meaghan M        11 NI-NI                  33.84      34.58        
 10 Admire, Katelyn E         12 VA-VA                  34.77      34.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marrkand, Jen P           12 New  England-NE        34.88      34.69        
 12 Warhol, MaryElizabeth J   12 VA-VA                  32.82      34.70        
 13 Pelton, Mary K            11 MD-MD                  35.01      34.92        
 14 Tiberino, Alicia M        12 PV Zone Team-PV        34.26      35.03        
 15 Robbins, Reilly C         12 New  England-NE        35.81      35.04        
 16 Horikawa, Natsumi L       12 PV Zone Team-PV        34.89      35.10        
 17 Hosoi, Kyoka              12 NJS-NJ                 34.69      35.24        
 18 Armstrong, Rachel A       12 MD-MD                  35.61      35.26        
 19 Kollevoll, Annika E       11 PV Zone Team-PV        35.43      35.30        
 20 Dunham, Paige N           12 MA Zone-MA             35.14      35.40        
 21 Spillane, Mary R          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    34.97      35.42        
 22 Icard, Jacy P             12 MD-MD                  34.69      35.46        
 23 Arnold, Jessica L         11 VA-VA                  34.59      35.61        
 24 Ranjbar, Jessica R        12 MD-MD                  35.82      35.62        
                  35.50        35.62 (0.12)                                        
 25 Delhierro, Gabriella A    12 MD-MD                  35.61      35.67        
 26 Lam, Geralyn H            12 NJS-NJ                 35.55      35.70        
 27 Hartigan, Erin E          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    35.00      35.75        
 27 Scarpone, Zoe S           12 Allegheny Mount-AM     35.82      35.75        
 29 Corley, Anna B            12 VA-VA                  34.55      35.76        
 29 Clarke, Courtney M        11 MA Zone-MA             35.54      35.76        
 31 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Metro-MR               34.36      35.81        
 32 Forster, Grace L          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    35.33      35.83        
 33 Waters, Carly J           12 MD-MD                  34.82      35.90        
 34 Pollard, Ashton E         12 VA-VA                  34.85      35.93        
 35 Lydon, Breann N           12 Metro-MR               35.06      35.94        
 36 Moisan, Claire T          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    35.74      35.98        
 37 Epstein, Aleza D          12 NI-NI                  35.52      35.99        
 38 Cornelio, Kat R           11 NJS-NJ                 35.66      36.01        
 39 Clifford, Maxine J        11 PV Zone Team-PV        35.02      36.03        
 40 Mitchell, Katelyn R       12 New  England-NE        35.78      36.09        
 41 Kuhn, Amanda G            12 PV Zone Team-PV        35.83      36.11        
                  36.05       52.41 (16.36)           36.11 ( )                    
 42 Graesser, Hannah R        12 NI-NI                  35.16      36.24        
                  34.20        36.24 (2.04)                                        
 43 Venit, Kellianne          12 PV Zone Team-PV        35.65      36.29        
 44 Sembrano, Kim S           11 NJS-NJ                 35.75      36.30        
                  26.58        36.30 (9.72)                                        
 45 Dorneo, Alli              12 NJS-NJ                 35.70      36.31        
                  27.76        36.31 (8.55)                                        
 46 Thach, Carolyn S          12 PV Zone Team-PV        35.33      36.50        
 47 Bamba, Katrina M          12 Metro-MR               35.19      36.53        
 48 Resnick, Jayde L          12 Allegheny Mount-AM     36.09      36.58        
                  52.34        52.60 (0.26)           36.58 ( )                    
 49 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Metro-MR               35.82      36.70        
                  36.58       49.16 (12.58)           36.70 ( )                    
 50 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 MA Zone-MA             35.73      36.72        
                  27.98        36.72 (8.74)                                        
 51 Garcia, Laura             12 PV Zone Team-PV        35.74      36.84        
 52 O'Brien, Natalie B        12 NI-NI                  35.88      36.87        
                  36.79       50.98 (14.19)           36.87 ( )                    
 53 Kiefl, Gabbie M           12 ADLC-AD                38.11      37.09        
                  36.88        37.09 (0.21)                                        
 54 Jeter, Sierra H           11 PV Zone Team-PV        35.61      37.28        
 55 Barno, Katie M            12 ADLC-AD                38.20      38.93        
                  39.01           38.93 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
2008USA-S Ag:   1:03.08    1/1/1994 Beth Botsford                              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warhol, MaryElizabeth J   12 VA-VA                1:11.45    1:10.06        
                  33.23     1:10.06 (36.83)                                        
  2 Admire, Katelyn E         12 VA-VA                1:13.31    1:11.72        
                  34.18     1:11.72 (37.54)                                        
  3 Vera, Lila M              12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:12.28    1:11.92        
                  33.20     1:11.92 (38.72)                                        
  4 Marrkand, Jen P           12 New  England-NE      1:13.20    1:12.54        
                  34.73     1:12.54 (37.81)                                        
  5 Moriarty, Stephanie       12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:13.79    1:12.68        
                  35.30     1:12.68 (37.38)                                        
  6 Robinson, Jalyn N         11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:13.37    1:13.21        
                  35.01     1:13.21 (38.20)                                        
  7 Rule, Remedy A            11 VA-VA                1:13.48    1:13.30        
                  35.83     1:13.30 (37.47)                                        
  8 Merrill, Emma C           12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:13.67    1:13.86        
                  35.42     1:13.86 (38.44)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Metro-MR             1:13.88                   
 10 Moore, Logan C            12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:14.13                   
                  35.92     1:14.13 (38.21)                                        
 11 Armstrong, Rachel A       12 MD-MD                1:14.29                   
                  36.09     1:14.29 (38.20)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Metro-MR             1:14.37                   
                  35.65     1:14.37 (38.72)                                        
 13 Edsall, Kali R            12 VA-VA                1:14.39                   
                  35.73     1:14.39 (38.66)                                        
 14 Shannon, Meaghan M        11 NI-NI                1:14.50                   
                  34.88     1:14.50 (39.62)                                        
 15 Dollard, Meagan R         12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.62                   
                  36.35     1:14.62 (38.27)                                        
 16 James, Lauren R           11 MD-MD                1:14.68                   
                  36.67     1:14.68 (38.01)                                        
 17 Gruber, Maggie A          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:14.78                   
                  36.17     1:14.78 (38.61)                                        
 18 Kollevoll, Annika E       11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:15.08                   
                  36.71     1:15.08 (38.37)                                        
 19 Robbins, Reilly C         12 New  England-NE      1:15.45                   
                  37.39     1:15.45 (38.06)                                        
 20 Hartigan, Erin E          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:16.00                   
                  37.29     1:16.00 (38.71)                                        
 21 Graesser, Hannah R        12 NI-NI                1:16.08                   
 22 Horikawa, Natsumi L       12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:16.12                   
 23 Corley, Anna B            12 VA-VA                1:16.37                   
                  36.57     1:16.37 (39.80)                                        
 24 Potis, Dani M             12 MD-MD                1:16.53                   
                  37.37     1:16.53 (39.16)                                        
 25 Sembrano, Kim S           11 NJS-NJ               1:16.61                   
                  36.54     1:16.61 (40.07)                                        
 26 Furman, Leah M            12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:16.77                   
                  37.45     1:16.77 (39.32)                                        
 27 Garcia, Laura             12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:17.06                   
                  37.27     1:17.06 (39.79)                                        
 28 Arnold, Jessica L         11 VA-VA                1:17.11                   
                  37.42     1:17.11 (39.69)                                        
 29 Delhierro, Gabriella A    12 MD-MD                1:17.45                   
 30 Voll, Allison R           12 NI-NI                1:17.62                   
 31 Hosoi, Kyoka              12 NJS-NJ               1:17.63                   
                  37.46     1:17.63 (40.17)                                        
 32 Bamba, Katrina M          12 Metro-MR             1:17.77                   
                  38.03     1:17.77 (39.74)                                        
 33 Lydon, Breann N           12 Metro-MR             1:18.69                   
                  38.53     1:18.69 (40.16)                                        
 34 Forster, Grace L          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:18.94                   
                  37.79     1:18.94 (41.15)                                        
 35 Tu, Vivian                12 NJS-NJ               1:19.03                   
                  38.22     1:19.03 (40.81)                                        
 36 Icard, Jacy P             12 MD-MD                1:19.15                   
                  37.96     1:19.15 (41.19)                                        
 37 Lam, Geralyn H            12 NJS-NJ               1:19.52                   
                  38.20     1:19.52 (41.32)                                        
 38 Kiefl, Gabbie M           12 ADLC-AD              1:21.66                   
                  38.86     1:21.66 (42.80)                                        
 -- Barno, Katie M            12 ADLC-AD                  DQ                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
2008USA-S Ag:   1:03.08    1/1/1994 Beth Botsford                              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Warhol, MaryElizabeth J   12 VA-VA                1:10.18    1:11.45 q      
                  34.85     1:11.45 (36.60)                                        
  2 Vera, Lila M              12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:12.61    1:12.28 q      
                  34.61     1:12.28 (37.67)                                        
  3 Marrkand, Jen P           12 New  England-NE      1:13.93    1:13.20 q      
                  35.63     1:13.20 (37.57)                                        
  4 Admire, Katelyn E         12 VA-VA                1:12.52    1:13.31 q      
                  36.23     1:13.31 (37.08)                                        
  5 Robinson, Jalyn N         11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:11.83    1:13.37 q      
                  35.71     1:13.37 (37.66)                                        
  6 Rule, Remedy A            11 VA-VA                1:12.25    1:13.48 q      
                  35.61     1:13.48 (37.87)                                        
  7 Merrill, Emma C           12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:14.02    1:13.67 q      
                  35.73     1:13.67 (37.94)                                        
  8 Moriarty, Stephanie       12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:11.98    1:13.79 q      
                  35.29     1:13.79 (38.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Metro-MR             1:12.54    1:13.88        
 10 Moore, Logan C            12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:15.35    1:14.13        
                  35.92     1:14.13 (38.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Armstrong, Rachel A       12 MD-MD                1:15.29    1:14.29        
                  36.09     1:14.29 (38.20)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Metro-MR             1:11.95    1:14.37        
                  35.65     1:14.37 (38.72)                                        
 13 Edsall, Kali R            12 VA-VA                1:13.77    1:14.39        
                  35.73     1:14.39 (38.66)                                        
 14 Shannon, Meaghan M        11 NI-NI                1:13.63    1:14.50        
                  34.88     1:14.50 (39.62)                                        
 15 Dollard, Meagan R         12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.80    1:14.62        
                  36.35     1:14.62 (38.27)                                        
 16 James, Lauren R           11 MD-MD                1:16.48    1:14.68        
                  36.67     1:14.68 (38.01)                                        
 17 Gruber, Maggie A          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:13.73    1:14.78        
                  36.17     1:14.78 (38.61)                                        
 18 Kollevoll, Annika E       11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:14.56    1:15.08        
                  36.71     1:15.08 (38.37)                                        
 19 Robbins, Reilly C         12 New  England-NE      1:15.51    1:15.45        
                  37.39     1:15.45 (38.06)                                        
 20 Hartigan, Erin E          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:15.95    1:16.00        
                  37.29     1:16.00 (38.71)                                        
 21 Graesser, Hannah R        12 NI-NI                1:14.35    1:16.08        
 22 Horikawa, Natsumi L       12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:13.52    1:16.12        
 23 Corley, Anna B            12 VA-VA                1:15.76    1:16.37        
                  36.57     1:16.37 (39.80)                                        
 24 Potis, Dani M             12 MD-MD                1:13.73    1:16.53        
                  37.37     1:16.53 (39.16)                                        
 25 Sembrano, Kim S           11 NJS-NJ               1:16.38    1:16.61        
                  36.54     1:16.61 (40.07)                                        
 26 Furman, Leah M            12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:16.26    1:16.77        
                  37.45     1:16.77 (39.32)                                        
 27 Garcia, Laura             12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:14.66    1:17.06        
                  37.27     1:17.06 (39.79)                                        
 28 Arnold, Jessica L         11 VA-VA                1:16.17    1:17.11        
                  37.42     1:17.11 (39.69)                                        
 29 Delhierro, Gabriella A    12 MD-MD                1:15.81    1:17.45        
 30 Voll, Allison R           12 NI-NI                1:16.32    1:17.62        
 31 Hosoi, Kyoka              12 NJS-NJ               1:15.55    1:17.63        
                  37.46     1:17.63 (40.17)                                        
 32 Bamba, Katrina M          12 Metro-MR             1:15.18    1:17.77        
                  38.03     1:17.77 (39.74)                                        
 33 Lydon, Breann N           12 Metro-MR             1:15.59    1:18.69        
                  38.53     1:18.69 (40.16)                                        
 34 Forster, Grace L          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:16.32    1:18.94        
                  37.79     1:18.94 (41.15)                                        
 35 Tu, Vivian                12 NJS-NJ               1:16.41    1:19.03        
                  38.22     1:19.03 (40.81)                                        
 36 Icard, Jacy P             12 MD-MD                1:16.32    1:19.15        
                  37.96     1:19.15 (41.19)                                        
 37 Lam, Geralyn H            12 NJS-NJ               1:16.59    1:19.52        
                  38.20     1:19.52 (41.32)                                        
 38 Kiefl, Gabbie M           12 ADLC-AD              1:20.94    1:21.66        
                  38.86     1:21.66 (42.80)                                        
 -- Barno, Katie M            12 ADLC-AD              1:20.38         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
2008USA-S Ag:   2:15.17    1/1/2005 Elizabeth Biesel                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Karosas, Tasija A         12 New  England-NE      2:34.57    2:29.14        
  2 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Metro-MR             2:37.45    2:32.64        
  3 Admire, Katelyn E         12 VA-VA                2:39.13    2:34.37        
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Metro-MR             2:37.65    2:34.95        
  5 Moriarty, Stephanie       12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:37.65    2:35.95        
  6 Armstrong, Rachel A       12 MD-MD                2:37.49    2:36.12        
  7 James, Lauren R           11 MD-MD                2:36.88    2:36.43        
  8 Horikawa, Natsumi L       12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:36.67    2:37.25        
Preliminaries
  9 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.19                   
                  36.82     1:17.03 (40.21)     1:58.26 (41.23)     2:39.19 (40.93)
 10 Shannon, Meaghan M        11 NI-NI                2:39.23                   
                  36.49     1:15.54 (39.05)     1:58.32 (42.78)     2:39.23 (40.91)
 11 Warhol, MaryElizabeth J   12 VA-VA                2:39.78                   
                  37.33     1:17.78 (40.45)   2:39.78 (1:22.00)                    
 12 Robbins, Reilly C         12 New  England-NE      2:39.80                   
                  38.22     1:17.49 (39.27)     1:58.94 (41.45)     2:39.80 (40.86)
 13 Kollevoll, Annika E       11 PV Zone Team-PV      2:40.30                   
                  37.03     1:17.76 (40.73)     1:59.89 (42.13)     2:40.30 (40.41)
 14 Enoch, Geordie A          12 MD-MD                2:40.53                   
                                1:18.30 ( )   2:40.53 (1:22.23)                    
 15 Edsall, Kali R            12 VA-VA                2:40.59                   
                  37.92                             1:59.98 ( )     2:40.59 (40.61)
 16 Marrkand, Jen P           12 New  England-NE      2:40.77                   
                  37.23     1:17.57 (40.34)     1:59.73 (42.16)     2:40.77 (41.04)
 17 Gallagher, Kelsey C       12 MD-MD                2:41.08                   
                  39.20     1:19.29 (40.09)     1:45.63 (26.34)     2:21.61 (35.98)
        2:41.08 (19.47)                                                            
 18 Gruber, Maggie A          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:41.34                   
                  36.83     1:16.45 (39.62)   2:41.34 (1:24.89)                    
 19 Garcia, Laura             12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:41.71                   
 20 Arnold, Jessica L         11 VA-VA                2:41.78                   
                  37.85                             2:00.76 ( )     2:41.78 (41.02)
 21 Dollard, Meagan R         12 MA Zone-MA           2:41.81                   
                                1:18.58 ( )   2:41.81 (1:23.23)                    
 22 Robinson, Jalyn N         11 PV Zone Team-PV      2:41.90                   
                  37.79     1:19.24 (41.45)     2:01.05 (41.81)     2:41.90 (40.85)
 23 Rule, Remedy A            11 VA-VA                2:42.19                   
                                1:18.17 ( )   2:42.19 (1:24.02)                    
 24 Vera, Lila M              12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:42.63                   
                  36.52                             1:18.03 ( )   2:42.63 (1:24.60)
 25 Parillo, Emily P          12 New  England-NE      2:43.35                   
                                1:20.34 ( )   2:43.35 (1:23.01)                    
 26 Delhierro, Gabriella A    12 MD-MD                2:43.45                   
                  39.05     1:20.15 (41.10)     2:03.10 (42.95)     2:43.45 (40.35)
 27 Furman, Leah M            12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:43.73                   
                  38.75     1:19.86 (41.11)     2:02.52 (42.66)     2:43.73 (41.21)
 28 Moore, Logan C            12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:43.87                   
                                1:19.50 ( )   2:43.87 (1:24.37)                    
 29 Hosoi, Kyoka              12 NJS-NJ               2:44.63                   
                  38.59                               59.56 ( )   2:44.63 (1:45.07)
 30 Gilson, Brooke J          12 MA Zone-MA           2:44.71                   
                  38.48     1:19.71 (41.23)     2:03.39 (43.68)     2:44.71 (41.32)
 31 Voll, Allison R           12 NI-NI                2:44.83                   
                  38.24     1:19.73 (41.49)     2:03.29 (43.56)     2:44.83 (41.54)
 32 Rocchi, Maria C           12 MA Zone-MA           2:44.92                   
                  38.53   2:44.92 (2:06.39)                                        
 33 Han, Joanna M             12 NJS-NJ               2:44.93                   
                  39.47     1:20.98 (41.51)   2:44.93 (1:23.95)                    
 34 Merrill, Emma C           12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:45.18                   
                  37.61     1:19.83 (42.22)     2:03.26 (43.43)     2:45.18 (41.92)
 35 Cannon, Kellie            12 Metro-MR             2:45.37                   
                  39.35     1:21.00 (41.65)     2:03.80 (42.80)     2:45.37 (41.57)
 36 Harris, Sommer D          12 VA-VA                2:45.44                   
                  38.64   2:45.44 (2:06.80)                                        
 37 Graesser, Hannah R        12 NI-NI                2:45.91                   
                  39.49     1:21.68 (42.19)     2:04.32 (42.64)     2:45.91 (41.59)
 38 Bamba, Katrina M          12 Metro-MR             2:46.21                   
                  39.27                             2:05.49 ( )     2:46.21 (40.72)
 39 Tu, Vivian                12 NJS-NJ               2:46.37                   
                  38.46     1:20.15 (41.69)     2:03.82 (43.67)     2:46.37 (42.55)
 40 Treble, Molly M           11 Metro-MR             2:46.52                   
 41 Hartigan, Erin E          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:46.76                   
                  39.88     1:22.21 (42.33)     2:05.73 (43.52)     2:46.76 (41.03)
 42 Kopas, Emily M            12 NI-NI                2:47.05                   
 43 Vigliotti, Kelly M        12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:48.21                   
                  38.27     1:20.11 (41.84)     2:04.17 (44.06)     2:48.21 (44.04)
 44 Barno, Katie M            12 ADLC-AD              2:54.60                   
                  42.24     1:24.43 (42.19)   2:54.60 (1:30.17)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
2008USA-S Ag:   2:15.17    1/1/2005 Elizabeth Biesel                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Karosas, Tasija A         12 New  England-NE      2:29.15    2:34.57 q      
                  35.67   2:34.57 (1:58.90)                                        
  2 Horikawa, Natsumi L       12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:35.77    2:36.67 q      
                  36.42     1:15.62 (39.20)     1:56.13 (40.51)     2:36.67 (40.54)
  3 James, Lauren R           11 MD-MD                2:42.69    2:36.88 q      
                  37.30     1:17.41 (40.11)     1:57.97 (40.56)     2:36.88 (38.91)
  4 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Metro-MR             2:35.21    2:37.45 q      
                  36.84     1:17.00 (40.16)     1:57.70 (40.70)     2:37.45 (39.75)
  5 Armstrong, Rachel A       12 MD-MD                2:42.35    2:37.49 q      
                  36.91   2:37.49 (2:00.58)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Metro-MR             2:31.77    2:37.65 q      
                  36.55   2:37.65 (2:01.10)                                        
  6 Moriarty, Stephanie       12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:35.47    2:37.65 q      
                  36.46     1:17.03 (40.57)     1:57.96 (40.93)     2:37.65 (39.69)
  8 Admire, Katelyn E         12 VA-VA                2:37.01    2:39.13 q      
                  37.60     1:17.92 (40.32)   2:39.13 (1:21.21)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        12 MA Zone-MA           2:36.74    2:39.19        
                  36.82     1:17.03 (40.21)     1:58.26 (41.23)     2:39.19 (40.93)
 10 Shannon, Meaghan M        11 NI-NI                2:39.50    2:39.23        
                  36.49     1:15.54 (39.05)     1:58.32 (42.78)     2:39.23 (40.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Warhol, MaryElizabeth J   12 VA-VA                2:30.02    2:39.78        
                  37.33     1:17.78 (40.45)   2:39.78 (1:22.00)                    
 12 Robbins, Reilly C         12 New  England-NE      2:39.11    2:39.80        
                  38.22     1:17.49 (39.27)     1:58.94 (41.45)     2:39.80 (40.86)
 13 Kollevoll, Annika E       11 PV Zone Team-PV      2:37.31    2:40.30        
                  37.03     1:17.76 (40.73)     1:59.89 (42.13)     2:40.30 (40.41)
 14 Enoch, Geordie A          12 MD-MD                2:40.80    2:40.53        
                                1:18.30 ( )   2:40.53 (1:22.23)                    
 15 Edsall, Kali R            12 VA-VA                2:40.25    2:40.59        
                  37.92                             1:59.98 ( )     2:40.59 (40.61)
 16 Marrkand, Jen P           12 New  England-NE      2:38.46    2:40.77        
                  37.23     1:17.57 (40.34)     1:59.73 (42.16)     2:40.77 (41.04)
 17 Gallagher, Kelsey C       12 MD-MD                2:41.74    2:41.08        
                  39.20     1:19.29 (40.09)     1:45.63 (26.34)     2:21.61 (35.98)
        2:41.08 (19.47)                                                            
 18 Gruber, Maggie A          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:38.13    2:41.34        
                  36.83     1:16.45 (39.62)   2:41.34 (1:24.89)                    
 19 Garcia, Laura             12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:37.62    2:41.71        
 20 Arnold, Jessica L         11 VA-VA                2:40.11    2:41.78        
                  37.85                             2:00.76 ( )     2:41.78 (41.02)
 21 Dollard, Meagan R         12 MA Zone-MA           2:40.69    2:41.81        
                                1:18.58 ( )   2:41.81 (1:23.23)                    
 22 Robinson, Jalyn N         11 PV Zone Team-PV      2:37.30    2:41.90        
                  37.79     1:19.24 (41.45)     2:01.05 (41.81)     2:41.90 (40.85)
 23 Rule, Remedy A            11 VA-VA                2:38.94    2:42.19        
                                1:18.17 ( )   2:42.19 (1:24.02)                    
 24 Vera, Lila M              12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:40.98    2:42.63        
                  36.52                             1:18.03 ( )   2:42.63 (1:24.60)
 25 Parillo, Emily P          12 New  England-NE      2:43.38    2:43.35        
                                1:20.34 ( )   2:43.35 (1:23.01)                    
 26 Delhierro, Gabriella A    12 MD-MD                2:42.81    2:43.45        
                  39.05     1:20.15 (41.10)     2:03.10 (42.95)     2:43.45 (40.35)
 27 Furman, Leah M            12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:40.48    2:43.73        
                  38.75     1:19.86 (41.11)     2:02.52 (42.66)     2:43.73 (41.21)
 28 Moore, Logan C            12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:40.72    2:43.87        
                                1:19.50 ( )   2:43.87 (1:24.37)                    
 29 Hosoi, Kyoka              12 NJS-NJ               2:39.55    2:44.63        
                  38.59                               59.56 ( )   2:44.63 (1:45.07)
 30 Gilson, Brooke J          12 MA Zone-MA           2:41.52    2:44.71        
                  38.48     1:19.71 (41.23)     2:03.39 (43.68)     2:44.71 (41.32)
 31 Voll, Allison R           12 NI-NI                2:42.47    2:44.83        
                  38.24     1:19.73 (41.49)     2:03.29 (43.56)     2:44.83 (41.54)
 32 Rocchi, Maria C           12 MA Zone-MA           2:43.64    2:44.92        
                  38.53   2:44.92 (2:06.39)                                        
 33 Han, Joanna M             12 NJS-NJ               2:42.65    2:44.93        
                  39.47     1:20.98 (41.51)   2:44.93 (1:23.95)                    
 34 Merrill, Emma C           12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:41.06    2:45.18        
                  37.61     1:19.83 (42.22)     2:03.26 (43.43)     2:45.18 (41.92)
 35 Cannon, Kellie            12 Metro-MR             2:44.02    2:45.37        
                  39.35     1:21.00 (41.65)     2:03.80 (42.80)     2:45.37 (41.57)
 36 Harris, Sommer D          12 VA-VA                2:37.33    2:45.44        
                  38.64   2:45.44 (2:06.80)                                        
 37 Graesser, Hannah R        12 NI-NI                2:41.10    2:45.91        
                  39.49     1:21.68 (42.19)     2:04.32 (42.64)     2:45.91 (41.59)
 38 Bamba, Katrina M          12 Metro-MR             2:41.84    2:46.21        
                  39.27                             2:05.49 ( )     2:46.21 (40.72)
 39 Tu, Vivian                12 NJS-NJ               2:43.14    2:46.37        
                  38.46     1:20.15 (41.69)     2:03.82 (43.67)     2:46.37 (42.55)
 40 Treble, Molly M           11 Metro-MR             2:44.03    2:46.52        
 41 Hartigan, Erin E          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:41.58    2:46.76        
                  39.88     1:22.21 (42.33)     2:05.73 (43.52)     2:46.76 (41.03)
 42 Kopas, Emily M            12 NI-NI                2:42.13    2:47.05        
 43 Vigliotti, Kelly M        12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:42.52    2:48.21        
                  38.27     1:20.11 (41.84)     2:04.17 (44.06)     2:48.21 (44.04)
 44 Barno, Katie M            12 ADLC-AD              2:52.36    2:54.60        
                  42.24     1:24.43 (42.19)   2:54.60 (1:30.17)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
2008USA-S Ag:   33.38   7/27/1997 Carly Geehr, ROSE-CA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  39.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Werenski, Meriza C        12 New  England-NE        35.34      35.57        
  2 Harris, Sommer D          12 VA-VA                  37.00      36.57        
  3 Barry, Erin M             12 NJS-NJ                 37.23      36.69        
  4 Pelton, Mary K            11 MD-MD                  36.98      36.72        
  5 Kopas, Emily M            12 NI-NI                  37.32      37.05        
  6 Page, Lindsey R           12 VA-VA                  36.93      37.19        
  7 Knight, Basira A          12 NJS-NJ                 36.93      37.50        
  8 Melkonian, Kenna B        12 New  England-NE        37.54      37.56        
Preliminaries
  9 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 Metro-MR               37.57                   
 10 Rocchi, Maria C           12 MA Zone-MA             37.58                   
 11 Runk, Julianna M          12 MD-MD                  37.72                   
 12 Rosenberg, Kate D         12 MD-MD                  37.93                   
 13 Popera, Alexa N           12 PV Zone Team-PV        37.98                   
 14 Kline, Lena L             12 Allegheny Mount-AM     38.05                   
 15 Chen, Jessica T           11 PV Zone Team-PV        38.21                   
 16 Alley, Kara N             12 VA-VA                  38.25                   
 17 Kosten, Eve J             12 MA Zone-MA             38.26                   
 18 Scarpone, Zoe S           12 Allegheny Mount-AM     38.57                   
 19 Sheridan, Caitlin M       12 New  England-NE        38.70                   
 20 Lilly, Kayla M            12 New  England-NE        38.79                   
 21 Ferguson, Matty L         12 PV Zone Team-PV        38.81                   
 22 Dubroff, Lily B           11 MA Zone-MA             38.83                   
 23 McGrath, Savanah H        12 MD-MD                  38.92                   
 24 Dunham, Paige N           12 MA Zone-MA             38.99                   
 25 Sagasta, Jacquie M        12 NI-NI                  39.07                   
 25 Poole, Jessica T          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    39.07                   
 27 Cornelio, Kat R           11 NJS-NJ                 39.08                   
 28 Groves, Sabrina L         11 PV Zone Team-PV        39.15                   
 29 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 Metro-MR               39.21                   
 29 Salwach, Jill M           12 MA Zone-MA             39.21                   
 29 Aylward, Hannah E         12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    39.21                   
 32 Grady, Caitlin M          12 Metro-MR               39.28                   
 33 Namestnik, Alexa R        12 Allegheny Mount-AM     39.34                   
 34 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 Metro-MR               39.36                   
 35 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 Metro-MR               39.37                   
 36 Acker, Allison N          11 MA Zone-MA             39.38                   
 37 Collins, Claire M         11 PV Zone Team-PV        39.47                   
 38 Dukes, Carrie L           12 MD-MD                  39.52                   
 39 Clifford, Maxine J        11 PV Zone Team-PV        39.53                   
 40 Corley, Ashley            12 NJS-NJ                 39.59                   
 41 Cyphers, Zoe P            12 MD-MD                  39.64                   
 42 Ranjbar, Jessica R        12 MD-MD                  39.82                   
 43 Krajcik, Katherine G      12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    39.90                   
 44 Anthone, Rebecca E        12 NI-NI                  39.99                   
 45 Ivarsson, Kira A          12 MA Zone-MA             40.02                   
 45 Forster, Grace L          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    40.02                   
 47 Prosuk, Alexis M          12 NJS-NJ                 40.38                   
 48 Miesner, Kiera C          12 Metro-MR               40.74                   
 49 Romanowski, Allie K       11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    40.79                   
 50 Dougherty, Erin B         12 ADLC-AD                41.75                   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
2008USA-S Ag:   33.38   7/27/1997 Carly Geehr, ROSE-CA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  39.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Werenski, Meriza C        12 New  England-NE        36.53      35.34 q      
  2 Knight, Basira A          12 NJS-NJ                 36.90      36.93 q      
  2 Page, Lindsey R           12 VA-VA                  35.73      36.93 q      
  4 Pelton, Mary K            11 MD-MD                  37.70      36.98 q      
  5 Harris, Sommer D          12 VA-VA                  36.00      37.00 q      
  6 Barry, Erin M             12 NJS-NJ                 37.56      37.23 q      
  7 Kopas, Emily M            12 NI-NI                  37.29      37.32 q      
  8 Melkonian, Kenna B        12 New  England-NE        38.52      37.54 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 Metro-MR               37.92      37.57        
 10 Rocchi, Maria C           12 MA Zone-MA             37.24      37.58        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Runk, Julianna M          12 MD-MD                  36.98      37.72        
 12 Rosenberg, Kate D         12 MD-MD                  38.48      37.93        
 13 Popera, Alexa N           12 PV Zone Team-PV        38.55      37.98        
 14 Kline, Lena L             12 Allegheny Mount-AM     38.57      38.05        
 15 Chen, Jessica T           11 PV Zone Team-PV        38.86      38.21        
 16 Alley, Kara N             12 VA-VA                  37.91      38.25        
 17 Kosten, Eve J             12 MA Zone-MA             38.18      38.26        
 18 Scarpone, Zoe S           12 Allegheny Mount-AM     38.94      38.57        
 19 Sheridan, Caitlin M       12 New  England-NE        38.96      38.70        
 20 Lilly, Kayla M            12 New  England-NE        37.71      38.79        
 21 Ferguson, Matty L         12 PV Zone Team-PV        37.91      38.81        
 22 Dubroff, Lily B           11 MA Zone-MA             38.59      38.83        
 23 McGrath, Savanah H        12 MD-MD                  38.85      38.92        
 24 Dunham, Paige N           12 MA Zone-MA             38.38      38.99        
 25 Sagasta, Jacquie M        12 NI-NI                  38.37      39.07        
 25 Poole, Jessica T          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    38.49      39.07        
 27 Cornelio, Kat R           11 NJS-NJ                 39.35      39.08        
 28 Groves, Sabrina L         11 PV Zone Team-PV        39.40      39.15        
 29 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 Metro-MR               39.36      39.21        
 29 Salwach, Jill M           12 MA Zone-MA             38.92      39.21        
 29 Aylward, Hannah E         12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    39.24      39.21        
 32 Grady, Caitlin M          12 Metro-MR               38.69      39.28        
 33 Namestnik, Alexa R        12 Allegheny Mount-AM     39.10      39.34        
 34 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 Metro-MR               39.49      39.36        
 35 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 Metro-MR               39.10      39.37        
 36 Acker, Allison N          11 MA Zone-MA             38.44      39.38        
 37 Collins, Claire M         11 PV Zone Team-PV        39.21      39.47        
 38 Dukes, Carrie L           12 MD-MD                  38.86      39.52        
 39 Clifford, Maxine J        11 PV Zone Team-PV        39.38      39.53        
 40 Corley, Ashley            12 NJS-NJ                 38.12      39.59        
 41 Cyphers, Zoe P            12 MD-MD                  38.54      39.64        
 42 Ranjbar, Jessica R        12 MD-MD                  39.46      39.82        
 43 Krajcik, Katherine G      12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    38.66      39.90        
 44 Anthone, Rebecca E        12 NI-NI                  39.24      39.99        
 45 Ivarsson, Kira A          12 MA Zone-MA             38.97      40.02        
 45 Forster, Grace L          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    39.39      40.02        
 47 Prosuk, Alexis M          12 NJS-NJ                 39.39      40.38        
 48 Miesner, Kiera C          12 Metro-MR               39.23      40.74        
 49 Romanowski, Allie K       11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    39.45      40.79        
 50 Dougherty, Erin B         12 ADLC-AD                41.10      41.75        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:14.47   8/11/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
2008USA-S Ag:   1:09.87   7/27/1997 Carly Geehr, ROSE-CA                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Werenski, Meriza C        12 New  England-NE      1:17.17    1:18.34        
                  37.36     1:18.34 (40.98)                                        
  2 Barry, Erin M             12 NJS-NJ               1:21.37    1:20.13        
                  37.49     1:20.13 (42.64)                                        
  3 Page, Lindsey R           12 VA-VA                1:20.91    1:20.77        
                  37.89     1:20.77 (42.88)                                        
  4 Raab, Meaghan M           12 MA Zone-MA           1:21.81    1:21.71        
                  39.13     1:21.71 (42.58)                                        
  5 Rocchi, Maria C           12 MA Zone-MA           1:22.13    1:21.97        
                  38.41     1:21.97 (43.56)                                        
  6 Kopas, Emily M            12 NI-NI                1:21.59    1:22.00        
                  38.42     1:22.00 (43.58)                                        
  7 Acker, Allison N          11 MA Zone-MA           1:22.33    1:22.21        
                  40.53     1:22.21 (41.68)                                        
  8 James, Lauren R           11 MD-MD                1:21.73    1:23.13        
                  38.59     1:23.13 (44.54)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Sagasta, Jacquie M        12 NI-NI                1:22.48                   
                  39.42     1:22.48 (43.06)                                        
 10 Lilly, Kayla M            12 New  England-NE      1:22.70                   
                  39.69     1:22.70 (43.01)                                        
 11 Clark, Caroline R         12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:22.97                   
                  39.63     1:22.97 (43.34)                                        
 12 Knight, Basira A          12 NJS-NJ               1:23.20                   
                  39.23     1:23.20 (43.97)                                        
 13 Popera, Alexa N           12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:23.45                   
                  39.94     1:23.45 (43.51)                                        
 14 Runk, Julianna M          12 MD-MD                1:23.88                   
                  38.52     1:23.88 (45.36)                                        
 15 Melkonian, Kenna B        12 New  England-NE      1:24.10                   
                  40.33     1:24.10 (43.77)                                        
 16 Harris, Sommer D          12 VA-VA                1:24.24                   
                  39.67     1:24.24 (44.57)                                        
 17 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 Metro-MR             1:24.64                   
                  39.67     1:24.64 (44.97)                                        
 18 Enoch, Geordie A          12 MD-MD                1:24.80                   
                  40.25     1:24.80 (44.55)                                        
 19 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 Metro-MR             1:24.90                   
                  40.53     1:24.90 (44.37)                                        
 20 Han, Joanna M             12 NJS-NJ               1:24.99                   
                  41.26     1:24.99 (43.73)                                        
 21 Kline, Lena L             12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:25.13                   
                  39.39     1:25.13 (45.74)                                        
 22 Ferguson, Matty L         12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:25.15                   
                  40.52     1:25.15 (44.63)                                        
 23 Armstrong, Rachel A       12 MD-MD                1:25.21                   
                  41.03     1:25.21 (44.18)                                        
 24 Grady, Caitlin M          12 Metro-MR             1:25.50                   
                  40.59     1:25.50 (44.91)                                        
 25 Chen, Jessica T           11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:25.69                   
                  40.77     1:25.69 (44.92)                                        
 26 Corley, Ashley            12 NJS-NJ               1:25.88                   
                  41.01     1:25.88 (44.87)                                        
 27 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 Metro-MR             1:26.01                   
                  40.70     1:26.01 (45.31)                                        
 28 Offutt, Alston E          12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:26.30                   
                  41.25     1:26.30 (45.05)                                        
 29 Dubroff, Lily B           11 MA Zone-MA           1:26.35                   
                  40.96     1:26.35 (45.39)                                        
 30 Seidenberger, Megu M      12 MD-MD                1:26.60                   
                  41.30     1:26.60 (45.30)                                        
 31 Kosten, Eve J             12 MA Zone-MA           1:26.65                   
                  40.03     1:26.65 (46.62)                                        
 32 Alley, Kara N             12 VA-VA                1:26.68                   
                  40.15     1:26.68 (46.53)                                        
 33 Koide, Jen                12 NJS-NJ               1:26.69                   
                  41.16     1:26.69 (45.53)                                        
 34 Sheridan, Caitlin M       12 New  England-NE      1:26.73                   
                  40.61     1:26.73 (46.12)                                        
 35 Wargo, Samantha N         12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:26.80                   
                  40.94     1:26.80 (45.86)                                        
 36 Cyphers, Zoe P            12 MD-MD                1:26.84                   
                  41.26     1:26.84 (45.58)                                        
 37 Groves, Sabrina L         11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:26.88                   
                  40.31     1:26.88 (46.57)                                        
 38 Spillane, Mary R          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:26.92                   
                  41.10     1:26.92 (45.82)                                        
 39 Foreman, Sydney A         12 MA Zone-MA           1:26.97                   
                  41.93     1:26.97 (45.04)                                        
 40 Lucas, Marie E            12 Metro-MR             1:26.99                   
                  40.31     1:26.99 (46.68)                                        
 41 Poole, Jessica T          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:27.18                   
                  41.76     1:27.18 (45.42)                                        
 42 Salwach, Jill M           12 MA Zone-MA           1:27.31                   
                  41.60     1:27.31 (45.71)                                        
 43 Collins, Megan M          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:28.59                   
                  41.46     1:28.59 (47.13)                                        
 44 Hao, Amy P                12 Metro-MR             1:28.62                   
                  41.32     1:28.62 (47.30)                                        
 45 Shi, Cindy Y              12 NJS-NJ               1:28.74                   
                  42.09     1:28.74 (46.65)                                        
 46 Kiefl, Gabbie M           12 ADLC-AD              1:32.70                   
                  43.58     1:32.70 (49.12)                                        
 47 Dougherty, Erin B         12 ADLC-AD              1:33.09                   
                  45.07     1:33.09 (48.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:14.47   8/11/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
2008USA-S Ag:   1:09.87   7/27/1997 Carly Geehr, ROSE-CA                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Werenski, Meriza C        12 New  England-NE      1:18.88    1:17.17 q      
                  36.56     1:17.17 (40.61)                                        
  2 Page, Lindsey R           12 VA-VA                1:18.06    1:20.91 q      
                  38.87     1:20.91 (42.04)                                        
  3 Barry, Erin M             12 NJS-NJ               1:21.80    1:21.37 q      
                  38.87     1:21.37 (42.50)                                        
  4 Kopas, Emily M            12 NI-NI                1:21.60    1:21.59 q      
                  38.63     1:21.59 (42.96)                                        
  5 James, Lauren R           11 MD-MD                1:25.61    1:21.73 q      
                  38.59     1:21.73 (43.14)                                        
  6 Raab, Meaghan M           12 MA Zone-MA           1:21.55    1:21.81 q      
                  38.93     1:21.81 (42.88)                                        
  7 Rocchi, Maria C           12 MA Zone-MA           1:20.62    1:22.13 q      
                  39.39     1:22.13 (42.74)                                        
  8 Acker, Allison N          11 MA Zone-MA           1:20.74    1:22.33 q      
                  39.27     1:22.33 (43.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sagasta, Jacquie M        12 NI-NI                1:24.66    1:22.48        
                  39.42     1:22.48 (43.06)                                        
 10 Lilly, Kayla M            12 New  England-NE      1:23.17    1:22.70        
                  39.69     1:22.70 (43.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clark, Caroline R         12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:23.56    1:22.97        
                  39.63     1:22.97 (43.34)                                        
 12 Knight, Basira A          12 NJS-NJ               1:22.85    1:23.20        
                  39.23     1:23.20 (43.97)                                        
 13 Popera, Alexa N           12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:22.40    1:23.45        
                  39.94     1:23.45 (43.51)                                        
 14 Runk, Julianna M          12 MD-MD                1:20.83    1:23.88        
                  38.52     1:23.88 (45.36)                                        
 15 Melkonian, Kenna B        12 New  England-NE      1:23.37    1:24.10        
                  40.33     1:24.10 (43.77)                                        
 16 Harris, Sommer D          12 VA-VA                1:21.60    1:24.24        
                  39.67     1:24.24 (44.57)                                        
 17 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 Metro-MR             1:26.54    1:24.64        
                  39.67     1:24.64 (44.97)                                        
 18 Enoch, Geordie A          12 MD-MD                1:23.55    1:24.80        
                  40.25     1:24.80 (44.55)                                        
 19 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 Metro-MR             1:23.76    1:24.90        
                  40.53     1:24.90 (44.37)                                        
 20 Han, Joanna M             12 NJS-NJ               1:24.08    1:24.99        
                  41.26     1:24.99 (43.73)                                        
 21 Kline, Lena L             12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:26.06    1:25.13        
                  39.39     1:25.13 (45.74)                                        
 22 Ferguson, Matty L         12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:22.23    1:25.15        
                  40.52     1:25.15 (44.63)                                        
 23 Armstrong, Rachel A       12 MD-MD                1:25.09    1:25.21        
                  41.03     1:25.21 (44.18)                                        
 24 Grady, Caitlin M          12 Metro-MR             1:24.90    1:25.50        
                  40.59     1:25.50 (44.91)                                        
 25 Chen, Jessica T           11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:25.11    1:25.69        
                  40.77     1:25.69 (44.92)                                        
 26 Corley, Ashley            12 NJS-NJ               1:22.51    1:25.88        
                  41.01     1:25.88 (44.87)                                        
 27 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 Metro-MR             1:25.38    1:26.01        
                  40.70     1:26.01 (45.31)                                        
 28 Offutt, Alston E          12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:23.73    1:26.30        
                  41.25     1:26.30 (45.05)                                        
 29 Dubroff, Lily B           11 MA Zone-MA           1:24.22    1:26.35        
                  40.96     1:26.35 (45.39)                                        
 30 Seidenberger, Megu M      12 MD-MD                1:26.08    1:26.60        
                  41.30     1:26.60 (45.30)                                        
 31 Kosten, Eve J             12 MA Zone-MA           1:25.17    1:26.65        
                  40.03     1:26.65 (46.62)                                        
 32 Alley, Kara N             12 VA-VA                1:24.80    1:26.68        
                  40.15     1:26.68 (46.53)                                        
 33 Koide, Jen                12 NJS-NJ               1:25.59    1:26.69        
                  41.16     1:26.69 (45.53)                                        
 34 Sheridan, Caitlin M       12 New  England-NE      1:25.82    1:26.73        
                  40.61     1:26.73 (46.12)                                        
 35 Wargo, Samantha N         12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:26.70    1:26.80        
                  40.94     1:26.80 (45.86)                                        
 36 Cyphers, Zoe P            12 MD-MD                1:25.19    1:26.84        
                  41.26     1:26.84 (45.58)                                        
 37 Groves, Sabrina L         11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:25.82    1:26.88        
                  40.31     1:26.88 (46.57)                                        
 38 Spillane, Mary R          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:26.38    1:26.92        
                  41.10     1:26.92 (45.82)                                        
 39 Foreman, Sydney A         12 MA Zone-MA           1:25.53    1:26.97        
                  41.93     1:26.97 (45.04)                                        
 40 Lucas, Marie E            12 Metro-MR             1:25.71    1:26.99        
                  40.31     1:26.99 (46.68)                                        
 41 Poole, Jessica T          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:25.80    1:27.18        
                  41.76     1:27.18 (45.42)                                        
 42 Salwach, Jill M           12 MA Zone-MA           1:25.48    1:27.31        
                  41.60     1:27.31 (45.71)                                        
 43 Collins, Megan M          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:25.77    1:28.59        
                  41.46     1:28.59 (47.13)                                        
 44 Hao, Amy P                12 Metro-MR             1:26.27    1:28.62        
                  41.32     1:28.62 (47.30)                                        
 45 Shi, Cindy Y              12 NJS-NJ               1:26.37    1:28.74        
                  42.09     1:28.74 (46.65)                                        
 46 Kiefl, Gabbie M           12 ADLC-AD              1:32.36    1:32.70        
                  43.58     1:32.70 (49.12)                                        
 47 Dougherty, Erin B         12 ADLC-AD              1:29.68    1:33.09        
                  45.07     1:33.09 (48.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:38.58   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
2008USA-S Ag:   2:34.28    1/1/2007 Annie Shu                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  3:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Werenski, Meriza C        12 New  England-NE      2:47.55    2:48.46        
                  37.50     1:20.89 (43.39)     2:04.86 (43.97)     2:48.46 (43.60)
  2 Harris, Sommer D          12 VA-VA                2:56.25    2:51.09        
                  38.85     1:22.38 (43.53)     2:07.91 (45.53)     2:51.09 (43.18)
  3 Acker, Allison N          11 MA Zone-MA           2:54.28    2:51.72        
                  39.16     1:23.70 (44.54)     2:08.52 (44.82)     2:51.72 (43.20)
  4 Barry, Erin M             12 NJS-NJ               2:55.37    2:53.42        
                  38.65     1:23.69 (45.04)     2:07.96 (44.27)     2:53.42 (45.46)
  5 Page, Lindsey R           12 VA-VA                2:56.80    2:53.57        
                                1:23.74 ( )   2:53.57 (1:29.83)                    
  6 Han, Joanna M             12 NJS-NJ               2:55.34    2:55.02        
                  39.93     1:25.05 (45.12)     2:11.01 (45.96)     2:55.02 (44.01)
  7 Rocchi, Maria C           12 MA Zone-MA           2:53.93    2:56.25        
                  38.77     1:23.37 (44.60)     2:08.61 (45.24)     2:56.25 (47.64)
  8 Kopas, Emily M            12 NI-NI                2:57.21    2:58.62        
                  40.29     1:26.38 (46.09)     2:12.98 (46.60)     2:58.62 (45.64)
Preliminaries
  9 Sagasta, Jacquie M        12 NI-NI                2:58.52                   
                  41.03     1:26.13 (45.10)     2:12.92 (46.79)     2:58.52 (45.60)
 10 Bazell, Alicia T          11 MD-MD                2:59.51                   
                  41.04     1:26.55 (45.51)     2:13.24 (46.69)     2:59.51 (46.27)
 11 James, Lauren R           11 MD-MD                2:59.53                   
                  41.61     1:27.70 (46.09)     2:14.39 (46.69)     2:59.53 (45.14)
 12 Grady, Caitlin M          12 Metro-MR             2:59.72                   
                  41.15     1:27.24 (46.09)     2:14.59 (47.35)     2:59.72 (45.13)
 13 Popera, Alexa N           12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:59.78                   
                  39.66     1:26.50 (46.84)     2:13.03 (46.53)     2:59.78 (46.75)
 14 Lilly, Kayla M            12 New  England-NE      3:00.00                   
                  41.98     1:27.97 (45.99)     2:13.94 (45.97)     3:00.00 (46.06)
 15 Corley, Ashley            12 NJS-NJ               3:00.47                   
                  41.96     1:27.71 (45.75)     2:14.91 (47.20)     3:00.47 (45.56)
 16 Ferguson, Matty L         12 PV Zone Team-PV      3:00.64                   
                  41.25     1:28.21 (46.96)     2:15.52 (47.31)     3:00.64 (45.12)
 17 Armstrong, Rachel A       12 MD-MD                3:00.95                   
                  42.64     1:28.38 (45.74)     2:15.54 (47.16)     3:00.95 (45.41)
 18 Runk, Julianna M          12 MD-MD                3:01.53                   
                  39.76                             2:14.64 ( )     3:01.53 (46.89)
 19 Enoch, Geordie A          12 MD-MD                3:01.58                   
                  41.17     1:27.19 (46.02)     2:15.24 (48.05)     3:01.58 (46.34)
 20 Melkonian, Kenna B        12 New  England-NE      3:01.70                   
                  40.84     1:27.87 (47.03)     2:15.21 (47.34)     3:01.70 (46.49)
 21 Groves, Sabrina L         11 PV Zone Team-PV      3:01.81                   
                  41.66     1:28.78 (47.12)     2:15.87 (47.09)     3:01.81 (45.94)
 22 Sheridan, Caitlin M       12 New  England-NE      3:01.88                   
                  40.68     1:26.97 (46.29)     2:14.51 (47.54)     3:01.88 (47.37)
 23 Offutt, Alston E          12 PV Zone Team-PV      3:02.58                   
                  41.76     1:28.22 (46.46)     2:15.24 (47.02)     3:02.58 (47.34)
 24 Salwach, Jill M           12 MA Zone-MA           3:02.72                   
                  41.86     1:28.48 (46.62)     2:16.04 (47.56)     3:02.72 (46.68)
 25 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 Metro-MR             3:02.99                   
                  40.57     1:26.94 (46.37)     2:15.07 (48.13)     3:02.99 (47.92)
 26 Erwin, Emily W            12 MA Zone-MA           3:04.47                   
                  41.56     1:29.07 (47.51)     2:17.80 (48.73)     3:04.47 (46.67)
 27 Seidenberger, Megu M      12 MD-MD                3:04.88                   
                  43.01     1:30.30 (47.29)     2:17.81 (47.51)     3:04.88 (47.07)
 28 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 Metro-MR             3:05.53                   
                  41.81     1:28.68 (46.87)     2:17.53 (48.85)     3:05.53 (48.00)
 29 Mullin, Melissa R         12 MA Zone-MA           3:05.56                   
                  42.72     1:29.66 (46.94)     2:18.83 (49.17)     3:05.56 (46.73)
 30 Dubroff, Lily B           11 MA Zone-MA           3:06.17                   
                  41.26     1:29.56 (48.30)     2:18.37 (48.81)     3:06.17 (47.80)
 31 Forster, Grace L          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  3:06.26                   
                  42.18     1:28.64 (46.46)     2:17.20 (48.56)     3:06.26 (49.06)
 32 Lucas, Marie E            12 Metro-MR             3:06.58                   
                  40.09     1:27.20 (47.11)     2:17.04 (49.84)     3:06.58 (49.54)
 33 Zhang, Emily              11 PV Zone Team-PV      3:06.73                   
                  41.62     1:29.37 (47.75)     2:18.56 (49.19)     3:06.73 (48.17)
 34 Cyphers, Zoe P            12 MD-MD                3:07.43                   
                  42.17     1:29.61 (47.44)     2:19.38 (49.77)     3:07.43 (48.05)
 35 Tafuto, Vivian M          11 MA Zone-MA           3:07.51                   
                  42.22     1:30.78 (48.56)     2:19.57 (48.79)     3:07.51 (47.94)
 36 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 Metro-MR             3:07.73                   
                  42.01     1:29.41 (47.40)     2:19.67 (50.26)     3:07.73 (48.06)
 37 Namestnik, Alexa R        12 Allegheny Mount-AM   3:08.98                   
                  41.83     1:30.87 (49.04)     2:19.97 (49.10)     3:08.98 (49.01)
 38 Hao, Amy P                12 Metro-MR             3:09.09                   
                  41.40     1:28.97 (47.57)     2:18.93 (49.96)     3:09.09 (50.16)
 39 Romanowski, Allie K       11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  3:09.29                   
                  42.00     1:30.11 (48.11)     2:19.70 (49.59)     3:09.29 (49.59)
 40 Poole, Jessica T          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  3:09.45                   
                  42.66     1:30.24 (47.58)     2:19.38 (49.14)     3:09.45 (50.07)
 41 Collins, Megan M          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  3:09.65                   
                  42.22     1:30.42 (48.20)     2:20.99 (50.57)     3:09.65 (48.66)
 42 Knight, Basira A          12 NJS-NJ               3:09.70                   
                  41.10     1:27.37 (46.27)     2:18.09 (50.72)     3:09.70 (51.61)
 43 Wargo, Samantha N         12 Allegheny Mount-AM   3:09.92                   
                  43.10                             2:21.71 ( )     3:09.92 (48.21)
 44 Alley, Kara N             12 VA-VA                3:10.43                   
                  41.48     1:29.58 (48.10)     2:20.11 (50.53)     3:10.43 (50.32)
 45 Saunders, Brooke V        12 MA Zone-MA           3:12.41                   
                  44.71     1:34.72 (50.01)     2:23.68 (48.96)     3:12.41 (48.73)
 46 Dougherty, Erin B         12 ADLC-AD              3:19.64                   
                  44.55     1:34.98 (50.43)     2:27.02 (52.04)     3:19.64 (52.62)
 -- Gregorace, Zoe R          11 Metro-MR                 DQ                    
                  40.79                             2:11.70 ( )          DQ (45.69)
 -- Foreman, Sydney A         12 MA Zone-MA               DQ                    
                  41.75     1:27.72 (45.97)     2:15.75 (48.03)          DQ (46.79)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:38.58   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
2008USA-S Ag:   2:34.28    1/1/2007 Annie Shu                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  3:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Werenski, Meriza C        12 New  England-NE      2:51.56    2:47.55 q      
                  38.16     1:20.88 (42.72)     2:04.30 (43.42)     2:47.55 (43.25)
  2 Rocchi, Maria C           12 MA Zone-MA           2:53.57    2:53.93 q      
                  39.14     1:22.84 (43.70)     2:08.27 (45.43)     2:53.93 (45.66)
  3 Acker, Allison N          11 MA Zone-MA           2:52.45    2:54.28 q      
                  40.15     1:25.46 (45.31)     2:10.92 (45.46)     2:54.28 (43.36)
  4 Han, Joanna M             12 NJS-NJ               2:54.20    2:55.34 q      
                  41.04     1:25.80 (44.76)     2:11.59 (45.79)     2:55.34 (43.75)
  5 Barry, Erin M             12 NJS-NJ               2:54.74    2:55.37 q      
                  41.38     1:25.26 (43.88)   2:55.37 (1:30.11)                    
  6 Harris, Sommer D          12 VA-VA                2:53.93    2:56.25 q      
                  40.52     1:25.80 (45.28)     2:12.00 (46.20)     2:56.25 (44.25)
  7 Page, Lindsey R           12 VA-VA                2:51.50    2:56.80 q      
                  39.35     1:23.74 (44.39)     2:10.09 (46.35)     2:56.80 (46.71)
  8 Kopas, Emily M            12 NI-NI                2:56.81    2:57.21 q      
                  40.51     1:25.89 (45.38)   2:57.21 (1:31.32)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sagasta, Jacquie M        12 NI-NI                2:59.12    2:58.52        
                  41.03     1:26.13 (45.10)     2:12.92 (46.79)     2:58.52 (45.60)
 10 Bazell, Alicia T          11 MD-MD                3:00.48    2:59.51        
                  41.04     1:26.55 (45.51)     2:13.24 (46.69)     2:59.51 (46.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 James, Lauren R           11 MD-MD                3:04.79    2:59.53        
                  41.61     1:27.70 (46.09)     2:14.39 (46.69)     2:59.53 (45.14)
 12 Grady, Caitlin M          12 Metro-MR             3:01.48    2:59.72        
                  41.15     1:27.24 (46.09)     2:14.59 (47.35)     2:59.72 (45.13)
 13 Popera, Alexa N           12 PV Zone Team-PV      3:00.32    2:59.78        
                  39.66     1:26.50 (46.84)     2:13.03 (46.53)     2:59.78 (46.75)
 14 Lilly, Kayla M            12 New  England-NE      2:58.31    3:00.00        
                  41.98     1:27.97 (45.99)     2:13.94 (45.97)     3:00.00 (46.06)
 15 Corley, Ashley            12 NJS-NJ               2:58.01    3:00.47        
                  41.96     1:27.71 (45.75)     2:14.91 (47.20)     3:00.47 (45.56)
 16 Ferguson, Matty L         12 PV Zone Team-PV      3:00.53    3:00.64        
                  41.25     1:28.21 (46.96)     2:15.52 (47.31)     3:00.64 (45.12)
 17 Armstrong, Rachel A       12 MD-MD                3:03.96    3:00.95        
                  42.64     1:28.38 (45.74)     2:15.54 (47.16)     3:00.95 (45.41)
 18 Runk, Julianna M          12 MD-MD                3:03.16    3:01.53        
                  39.76                             2:14.64 ( )     3:01.53 (46.89)
 19 Enoch, Geordie A          12 MD-MD                3:01.63    3:01.58        
                  41.17     1:27.19 (46.02)     2:15.24 (48.05)     3:01.58 (46.34)
 20 Melkonian, Kenna B        12 New  England-NE      3:02.14    3:01.70        
                  40.84     1:27.87 (47.03)     2:15.21 (47.34)     3:01.70 (46.49)
 21 Groves, Sabrina L         11 PV Zone Team-PV      3:01.84    3:01.81        
                  41.66     1:28.78 (47.12)     2:15.87 (47.09)     3:01.81 (45.94)
 22 Sheridan, Caitlin M       12 New  England-NE      3:05.37    3:01.88        
                  40.68     1:26.97 (46.29)     2:14.51 (47.54)     3:01.88 (47.37)
 23 Offutt, Alston E          12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:56.96    3:02.58        
                  41.76     1:28.22 (46.46)     2:15.24 (47.02)     3:02.58 (47.34)
 24 Salwach, Jill M           12 MA Zone-MA           3:05.41    3:02.72        
                  41.86     1:28.48 (46.62)     2:16.04 (47.56)     3:02.72 (46.68)
 25 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 Metro-MR             3:02.41    3:02.99        
                  40.57     1:26.94 (46.37)     2:15.07 (48.13)     3:02.99 (47.92)
 26 Erwin, Emily W            12 MA Zone-MA           3:04.97    3:04.47        
                  41.56     1:29.07 (47.51)     2:17.80 (48.73)     3:04.47 (46.67)
 27 Seidenberger, Megu M      12 MD-MD                3:05.54    3:04.88        
                  43.01     1:30.30 (47.29)     2:17.81 (47.51)     3:04.88 (47.07)
 28 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 Metro-MR             3:06.48    3:05.53        
                  41.81     1:28.68 (46.87)     2:17.53 (48.85)     3:05.53 (48.00)
 29 Mullin, Melissa R         12 MA Zone-MA           3:05.46    3:05.56        
                  42.72     1:29.66 (46.94)     2:18.83 (49.17)     3:05.56 (46.73)
 30 Dubroff, Lily B           11 MA Zone-MA           3:01.92    3:06.17        
                  41.26     1:29.56 (48.30)     2:18.37 (48.81)     3:06.17 (47.80)
 31 Forster, Grace L          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  3:03.68    3:06.26        
                  42.18     1:28.64 (46.46)     2:17.20 (48.56)     3:06.26 (49.06)
 32 Lucas, Marie E            12 Metro-MR             3:05.63    3:06.58        
                  40.09     1:27.20 (47.11)     2:17.04 (49.84)     3:06.58 (49.54)
 33 Zhang, Emily              11 PV Zone Team-PV      3:05.30    3:06.73        
                  41.62     1:29.37 (47.75)     2:18.56 (49.19)     3:06.73 (48.17)
 34 Cyphers, Zoe P            12 MD-MD                3:05.62    3:07.43        
                  42.17     1:29.61 (47.44)     2:19.38 (49.77)     3:07.43 (48.05)
 35 Tafuto, Vivian M          11 MA Zone-MA           3:06.86    3:07.51        
                  42.22     1:30.78 (48.56)     2:19.57 (48.79)     3:07.51 (47.94)
 36 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 Metro-MR             3:05.76    3:07.73        
                  42.01     1:29.41 (47.40)     2:19.67 (50.26)     3:07.73 (48.06)
 37 Namestnik, Alexa R        12 Allegheny Mount-AM   3:07.97    3:08.98        
                  41.83     1:30.87 (49.04)     2:19.97 (49.10)     3:08.98 (49.01)
 38 Hao, Amy P                12 Metro-MR             3:06.28    3:09.09        
                  41.40     1:28.97 (47.57)     2:18.93 (49.96)     3:09.09 (50.16)
 39 Romanowski, Allie K       11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  3:05.85    3:09.29        
                  42.00     1:30.11 (48.11)     2:19.70 (49.59)     3:09.29 (49.59)
 40 Poole, Jessica T          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  3:04.40    3:09.45        
                  42.66     1:30.24 (47.58)     2:19.38 (49.14)     3:09.45 (50.07)
 41 Collins, Megan M          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  3:00.94    3:09.65        
                  42.22     1:30.42 (48.20)     2:20.99 (50.57)     3:09.65 (48.66)
 42 Knight, Basira A          12 NJS-NJ               2:57.14    3:09.70        
                  41.10     1:27.37 (46.27)     2:18.09 (50.72)     3:09.70 (51.61)
 43 Wargo, Samantha N         12 Allegheny Mount-AM   3:16.07    3:09.92        
                  43.10                             2:21.71 ( )     3:09.92 (48.21)
 44 Alley, Kara N             12 VA-VA                3:02.84    3:10.43        
                  41.48     1:29.58 (48.10)     2:20.11 (50.53)     3:10.43 (50.32)
 45 Saunders, Brooke V        12 MA Zone-MA           3:05.39    3:12.41        
                  44.71     1:34.72 (50.01)     2:23.68 (48.96)     3:12.41 (48.73)
 46 Dougherty, Erin B         12 ADLC-AD              3:07.01    3:19.64        
                  44.55     1:34.98 (50.43)     2:27.02 (52.04)     3:19.64 (52.62)
 -- Gregorace, Zoe R          11 Metro-MR             2:56.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  40.79                             2:11.70 ( )          DQ (45.69)
 -- Foreman, Sydney A         12 MA Zone-MA           2:57.31         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  41.75     1:27.72 (45.97)     2:15.75 (48.03)          DQ (46.79)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
2008USA-S Ag:   28.23    1/1/2001 Dana Vollmer                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  33.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hu, Janet Y               12 PV Zone Team-PV        29.84      29.47        
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           12 MA Zone-MA             30.45      30.47        
  2 Dukes, Carrie L           12 MD-MD                  30.71      30.47        
  4 Gruber, Maggie A          12 Allegheny Mount-AM     31.06      30.80        
  5 Schroeder, Emily M        11 NJS-NJ                 31.41      31.10        
  6 Tyler, Katie E            12 New  England-NE        31.35      31.26        
  7 Clark, Caroline R         12 PV Zone Team-PV        31.23      31.44        
  8 Vera, Lila M              12 PV Zone Team-PV        31.18      31.82        
Preliminaries
  9 Dollard, Meagan R         12 MA Zone-MA             31.66                   
 10 McGrath, Savanah H        12 MD-MD                  31.79                   
 11 Warhol, MaryElizabeth J   12 VA-VA                  31.86                   
 12 Pollack, Margaret G       12 MD-MD                  31.90                   
 13 Rhodes, Lauren E          12 MA Zone-MA             32.00                   
 14 Pollard, Ashton E         12 VA-VA                  32.02                   
 15 Weinstock, Tori R         12 New  England-NE        32.04                   
 16 Harris, Sommer D          12 VA-VA                  32.07                   
 17 Bornstein, Sydney E       12 NJS-NJ                 32.13                   
 18 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 Metro-MR               32.16                   
 18 Bertram, Sara L           12 PV Zone Team-PV        32.16                   
 20 Martin, Courteney C       12 New  England-NE        32.21                   
 21 Crews, Gillian B          12 PV Zone Team-PV        32.26                   
 22 Dunham, Paige N           12 MA Zone-MA             32.35                   
 23 Venice, Charissa L        12 Metro-MR               32.47                   
 24 Moisan, Claire T          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    32.50                   
 25 Kolanowski, Anna M        12 PV Zone Team-PV        32.51                   
 26 Clarke, Courtney M        11 MA Zone-MA             32.77                   
 27 Formica, Christina A      12 MA Zone-MA             32.80                   
 28 Ledecky, Kathleen G       11 PV Zone Team-PV        32.82                   
 29 Randolph, Hayli V         12 MA Zone-MA             32.90                   
 30 O'Leary, Mary T           12 MA Zone-MA             32.93                   
 31 Grady, Caitlin M          12 Metro-MR               32.98                   
 32 Simpson, Korby P          12 MD-MD                  32.99                   
 33 Bertini, Rachael N        12 Metro-MR               33.18                   
 34 Garcia, Laura             12 PV Zone Team-PV        33.22                   
 35 Ross, Katie B             12 PV Zone Team-PV        33.25                   
 36 Andrews, Emily L          12 PV Zone Team-PV        33.28                   
 37 Moriarty, Stephanie       12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    33.30                   
 38 Haufler, Kristin M        12 PV Zone Team-PV        33.31                   
 39 Fox, Mallory R            11 PV Zone Team-PV        33.32                   
 40 Tiberino, Alicia M        12 PV Zone Team-PV        33.40                   
 41 Humphrey, Cassidy R       11 PV Zone Team-PV        33.58                   
 42 Gill, Taylor L            11 MD-MD                  33.71                   
 43 Tougas, Kristy P          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    33.80                   
 44 Epstein, Aleza D          12 NI-NI                  33.92                   
 45 Salwach, Jill M           12 MA Zone-MA             34.00                   
 46 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 MA Zone-MA             34.05                   
 47 Maggi, Sage M             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    34.16                   
 48 Phillips, Lauren A        11 NI-NI                  34.25                   
 49 Kline, Lena L             12 Allegheny Mount-AM     34.34                   
 50 Barno, Katie M            12 ADLC-AD                35.61                   
 51 Kiefl, Gabbie M           12 ADLC-AD                36.88                   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
2008USA-S Ag:   28.23    1/1/2001 Dana Vollmer                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  33.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Janet Y               12 PV Zone Team-PV        29.47      29.84 q      
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           12 MA Zone-MA             30.14      30.45 q      
  3 Dukes, Carrie L           12 MD-MD                  31.48      30.71 q      
  4 Gruber, Maggie A          12 Allegheny Mount-AM     30.73      31.06 q      
  5 Vera, Lila M              12 PV Zone Team-PV        31.87      31.18 q      
  6 Clark, Caroline R         12 PV Zone Team-PV        32.35      31.23 q      
  7 Tyler, Katie E            12 New  England-NE        31.66      31.35 q      
  8 Schroeder, Emily M        11 NJS-NJ                 31.06      31.41 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dollard, Meagan R         12 MA Zone-MA             32.03      31.66        
 10 McGrath, Savanah H        12 MD-MD                  32.53      31.79        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Warhol, MaryElizabeth J   12 VA-VA                  30.24      31.86        
 12 Pollack, Margaret G       12 MD-MD                  31.89      31.90        
 13 Rhodes, Lauren E          12 MA Zone-MA             31.25      32.00        
 14 Pollard, Ashton E         12 VA-VA                  31.39      32.02        
 15 Weinstock, Tori R         12 New  England-NE        32.41      32.04        
 16 Harris, Sommer D          12 VA-VA                  30.94      32.07        
 17 Bornstein, Sydney E       12 NJS-NJ                 32.51      32.13        
 18 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 Metro-MR               31.78      32.16        
 18 Bertram, Sara L           12 PV Zone Team-PV        32.70      32.16        
 20 Martin, Courteney C       12 New  England-NE        33.02      32.21        
 21 Crews, Gillian B          12 PV Zone Team-PV        33.02      32.26        
 22 Dunham, Paige N           12 MA Zone-MA             31.82      32.35        
 23 Venice, Charissa L        12 Metro-MR               30.88      32.47        
 24 Moisan, Claire T          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    32.26      32.50        
 25 Kolanowski, Anna M        12 PV Zone Team-PV        32.35      32.51        
 26 Clarke, Courtney M        11 MA Zone-MA             32.83      32.77        
 27 Formica, Christina A      12 MA Zone-MA             32.40      32.80        
 28 Ledecky, Kathleen G       11 PV Zone Team-PV        32.30      32.82        
 29 Randolph, Hayli V         12 MA Zone-MA             33.10      32.90        
 30 O'Leary, Mary T           12 MA Zone-MA             32.79      32.93        
 31 Grady, Caitlin M          12 Metro-MR               32.99      32.98        
 32 Simpson, Korby P          12 MD-MD                  32.68      32.99        
 33 Bertini, Rachael N        12 Metro-MR               33.04      33.18        
 34 Garcia, Laura             12 PV Zone Team-PV        33.02      33.22        
 35 Ross, Katie B             12 PV Zone Team-PV        32.90      33.25        
 36 Andrews, Emily L          12 PV Zone Team-PV        32.77      33.28        
 37 Moriarty, Stephanie       12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    32.57      33.30        
 38 Haufler, Kristin M        12 PV Zone Team-PV        32.80      33.31        
 39 Fox, Mallory R            11 PV Zone Team-PV        32.62      33.32        
 40 Tiberino, Alicia M        12 PV Zone Team-PV        32.65      33.40        
 41 Humphrey, Cassidy R       11 PV Zone Team-PV        33.06      33.58        
 42 Gill, Taylor L            11 MD-MD                  32.58      33.71        
 43 Tougas, Kristy P          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    32.93      33.80        
 44 Epstein, Aleza D          12 NI-NI                  34.09      33.92        
 45 Salwach, Jill M           12 MA Zone-MA             33.12      34.00        
 46 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 MA Zone-MA             33.13      34.05        
 47 Maggi, Sage M             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    32.82      34.16        
 48 Phillips, Lauren A        11 NI-NI                  33.68      34.25        
 49 Kline, Lena L             12 Allegheny Mount-AM     34.70      34.34        
 50 Barno, Katie M            12 ADLC-AD                35.02      35.61        
 51 Kiefl, Gabbie M           12 ADLC-AD                36.39      36.88        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:05.31   8/11/2004 Katie Nolan, Middle Atlantic               
2008USA-S Ag:   1:02.49    1/1/2000 Dana Vollmer                               
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hu, Janet Y               12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.10    1:05.00#       
                  30.64     1:05.00 (34.36)                                        
  2 Gruber, Maggie A          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:07.70    1:06.91        
                  31.23     1:06.91 (35.68)                                        
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           12 MA Zone-MA           1:07.19    1:07.11        
                  30.55     1:07.11 (36.56)                                        
  4 Warhol, MaryElizabeth J   12 VA-VA                1:09.37    1:07.76        
                  32.00     1:07.76 (35.76)                                        
  5 Schroeder, Emily M        11 NJS-NJ               1:09.26    1:08.91        
                  31.91     1:08.91 (37.00)                                        
  6 Clark, Caroline R         12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:08.88    1:08.99        
                  32.08     1:08.99 (36.91)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        12 MA Zone-MA           1:08.97    1:09.23        
                  32.91     1:09.23 (36.32)                                        
  8 Bazell, Alicia T          11 MD-MD                1:08.65    1:09.97        
                  32.90     1:09.97 (37.07)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Boswell, Madison J        12 VA-VA                1:09.81                   
                  33.46     1:09.81 (36.35)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Metro-MR             1:10.54                   
                  33.94     1:10.54 (36.60)                                        
 11 Karosas, Tasija A         12 New  England-NE      1:10.94                   
                  33.00     1:10.94 (37.94)                                        
 12 Clarke, Courtney M        11 MA Zone-MA           1:11.25                   
 13 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 Metro-MR             1:11.89                   
                  33.81     1:11.89 (38.08)                                        
 14 Bornstein, Sydney E       12 NJS-NJ               1:12.06                   
 15 Kolanowski, Anna M        12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:12.07                   
                  33.95     1:12.07 (38.12)                                        
 16 Tyler, Katie E            12 New  England-NE      1:12.08                   
                  33.55     1:12.08 (38.53)                                        
 17 Formica, Christina A      12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.31                   
                  34.08     1:12.31 (38.23)                                        
 18 Dukes, Carrie L           12 MD-MD                1:12.39                   
 19 Ledecky, Kathleen G       11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:12.59                   
                  34.30     1:12.59 (38.29)                                        
 20 Dunham, Paige N           12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.88                   
                  34.10     1:12.88 (38.78)                                        
 21 Ryan, Gillian R           12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.18                   
 22 Garcia, Laura             12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:13.34                   
                  34.26     1:13.34 (39.08)                                        
 23 Venice, Charissa L        12 Metro-MR             1:13.39                   
                  33.71     1:13.39 (39.68)                                        
 24 Barry, Erin M             12 NJS-NJ               1:13.54                   
                  35.95     1:13.54 (37.59)                                        
 25 Lajoie, Juliette R        12 New  England-NE      1:13.58                   
                  34.95     1:13.58 (38.63)                                        
 26 O'Leary, Mary T           12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.64                   
 27 Salwach, Jill M           12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.66                   
                  34.57     1:13.66 (39.09)                                        
 28 Brown, Caitlyn E          12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:13.77                   
                  35.04     1:13.77 (38.73)                                        
 29 Maggi, Sage M             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:13.96                   
                  35.18     1:13.96 (38.78)                                        
 30 Parillo, Emily P          12 New  England-NE      1:14.12                   
                  35.33     1:14.12 (38.79)                                        
 31 Martin, Courteney C       12 New  England-NE      1:14.47                   
                  35.17     1:14.47 (39.30)                                        
 32 Pollard, Ashton E         12 VA-VA                1:14.63                   
                  34.12     1:14.63 (40.51)                                        
 33 Stearns, Lindsay D        12 NJS-NJ               1:14.68                   
 34 Mermelstein, Hollis A     12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:14.77                   
 35 Weinstock, Tori R         12 New  England-NE      1:14.79                   
                  36.70     1:14.79 (38.09)                                        
 36 Rhodes, Lauren E          12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.84                   
                  34.01     1:14.84 (40.83)                                        
 37 Gill, Taylor L            11 MD-MD                1:14.92                   
                  35.10     1:14.92 (39.82)                                        
 38 Grady, Caitlin M          12 Metro-MR             1:15.22                   
                  35.89     1:15.22 (39.33)                                        
 39 Graesser, Hannah R        12 NI-NI                1:15.42                   
                  35.09     1:15.42 (40.33)                                        
 40 Tougas, Kristy P          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:15.67                   
                  35.66     1:15.67 (40.01)                                        
 41 Haufler, Kristin M        12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:15.76                   
                  35.21     1:15.76 (40.55)                                        
 42 Sagasta, Jacquie M        12 NI-NI                1:16.29                   
 43 Andrews, Emily L          12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:16.34                   
                  36.28     1:16.34 (40.06)                                        
 44 Barno, Katie M            12 ADLC-AD              1:19.67                   
                  34.91     1:19.67 (44.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:05.31   8/11/2004 Katie Nolan, Middle Atlantic               
2008USA-S Ag:   1:02.49    1/1/2000 Dana Vollmer                               
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Janet Y               12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.00    1:06.10 q      
                  31.60     1:06.10 (34.50)                                        
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.96    1:07.19 q      
                  31.64     1:07.19 (35.55)                                        
  3 Gruber, Maggie A          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:07.81    1:07.70 q      
                  31.71     1:07.70 (35.99)                                        
  4 Bazell, Alicia T          11 MD-MD                1:11.10    1:08.65 q      
  5 Clark, Caroline R         12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:09.48    1:08.88 q      
                  32.09     1:08.88 (36.79)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        12 MA Zone-MA           1:10.86    1:08.97 q      
                  32.71     1:08.97 (36.26)                                        
  7 Schroeder, Emily M        11 NJS-NJ               1:08.09    1:09.26 q      
                  32.93     1:09.26 (36.33)                                        
  8 Warhol, MaryElizabeth J   12 VA-VA                1:06.80    1:09.37 q      
                  32.73     1:09.37 (36.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boswell, Madison J        12 VA-VA                1:08.76    1:09.81        
                  33.46     1:09.81 (36.35)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Metro-MR             1:09.05    1:10.54        
                  33.94     1:10.54 (36.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Karosas, Tasija A         12 New  England-NE      1:08.98    1:10.94        
                  33.00     1:10.94 (37.94)                                        
 12 Clarke, Courtney M        11 MA Zone-MA           1:11.44    1:11.25        
 13 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 Metro-MR             1:10.40    1:11.89        
                  33.81     1:11.89 (38.08)                                        
 14 Bornstein, Sydney E       12 NJS-NJ               1:11.65    1:12.06        
 15 Kolanowski, Anna M        12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:09.49    1:12.07        
                  33.95     1:12.07 (38.12)                                        
 16 Tyler, Katie E            12 New  England-NE      1:11.89    1:12.08        
                  33.55     1:12.08 (38.53)                                        
 17 Formica, Christina A      12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.99    1:12.31        
                  34.08     1:12.31 (38.23)                                        
 18 Dukes, Carrie L           12 MD-MD                1:12.45    1:12.39        
 19 Ledecky, Kathleen G       11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:10.92    1:12.59        
                  34.30     1:12.59 (38.29)                                        
 20 Dunham, Paige N           12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.07    1:12.88        
                  34.10     1:12.88 (38.78)                                        
 21 Ryan, Gillian R           12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.50    1:13.18        
 22 Garcia, Laura             12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:12.18    1:13.34        
                  34.26     1:13.34 (39.08)                                        
 23 Venice, Charissa L        12 Metro-MR             1:09.43    1:13.39        
                  33.71     1:13.39 (39.68)                                        
 24 Barry, Erin M             12 NJS-NJ               1:13.72    1:13.54        
                  35.95     1:13.54 (37.59)                                        
 25 Lajoie, Juliette R        12 New  England-NE      1:12.98    1:13.58        
                  34.95     1:13.58 (38.63)                                        
 26 O'Leary, Mary T           12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.96    1:13.64        
 27 Salwach, Jill M           12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.73    1:13.66        
                  34.57     1:13.66 (39.09)                                        
 28 Brown, Caitlyn E          12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:12.62    1:13.77        
                  35.04     1:13.77 (38.73)                                        
 29 Maggi, Sage M             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:12.69    1:13.96        
                  35.18     1:13.96 (38.78)                                        
 30 Parillo, Emily P          12 New  England-NE      1:12.86    1:14.12        
                  35.33     1:14.12 (38.79)                                        
 31 Martin, Courteney C       12 New  England-NE      1:12.93    1:14.47        
                  35.17     1:14.47 (39.30)                                        
 32 Pollard, Ashton E         12 VA-VA                1:11.07    1:14.63        
                  34.12     1:14.63 (40.51)                                        
 33 Stearns, Lindsay D        12 NJS-NJ               1:12.60    1:14.68        
 34 Mermelstein, Hollis A     12 Allegheny Mount-AM        NT    1:14.77        
 35 Weinstock, Tori R         12 New  England-NE      1:12.99    1:14.79        
                  36.70     1:14.79 (38.09)                                        
 36 Rhodes, Lauren E          12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.24    1:14.84        
                  34.01     1:14.84 (40.83)                                        
 37 Gill, Taylor L            11 MD-MD                1:13.25    1:14.92        
                  35.10     1:14.92 (39.82)                                        
 38 Grady, Caitlin M          12 Metro-MR             1:13.73    1:15.22        
                  35.89     1:15.22 (39.33)                                        
 39 Graesser, Hannah R        12 NI-NI                1:16.92    1:15.42        
                  35.09     1:15.42 (40.33)                                        
 40 Tougas, Kristy P          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:16.25    1:15.67        
                  35.66     1:15.67 (40.01)                                        
 41 Haufler, Kristin M        12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:13.47    1:15.76        
                  35.21     1:15.76 (40.55)                                        
 42 Sagasta, Jacquie M        12 NI-NI                1:15.03    1:16.29        
 43 Andrews, Emily L          12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:13.71    1:16.34        
                  36.28     1:16.34 (40.06)                                        
 44 Barno, Katie M            12 ADLC-AD              1:20.15    1:19.67        
                  34.91     1:19.67 (44.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:25.25   8/12/2006 Emma Nunn, VA Zone                         
2008USA-S Ag:   2:19.32  12/12/2003 Courtney Kalisz                            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gruber, Maggie A          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:29.34    2:29.44        
                  32.43     1:09.86 (37.43)     1:47.53 (37.67)     2:29.44 (41.91)
  2 Schroeder, Emily M        11 NJS-NJ               2:35.29    2:31.28        
                  33.72     1:12.37 (38.65)     1:52.09 (39.72)     2:31.28 (39.19)
  3 Bazell, Alicia T          11 MD-MD                2:36.47    2:32.21        
                  33.67     1:12.30 (38.63)     1:51.27 (38.97)     2:32.21 (40.94)
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Metro-MR             2:34.30    2:32.79        
                  33.79     1:11.54 (37.75)     1:51.40 (39.86)     2:32.79 (41.39)
  5 Clark, Caroline R         12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:36.92    2:33.38        
                  34.43     1:13.82 (39.39)     1:53.95 (40.13)     2:33.38 (39.43)
  6 Parillo, Emily P          12 New  England-NE      2:36.03    2:34.79        
                  34.39     1:12.71 (38.32)     1:53.62 (40.91)     2:34.79 (41.17)
  7 Clarke, Courtney M        11 MA Zone-MA           2:38.02    2:36.19        
                  34.57     1:14.34 (39.77)     1:54.90 (40.56)     2:36.19 (41.29)
 -- Kolanowski, Anna M        12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:39.54         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.98     1:13.84 (38.86)     1:56.91 (43.07)          DQ (39.58)
Preliminaries
  9 Garcia, Laura             12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:40.10                   
                  35.54     1:15.72 (40.18)     1:58.57 (42.85)     2:40.10 (41.53)
 10 Boswell, Madison J        12 VA-VA                2:40.17                   
                  34.41     1:13.69 (39.28)     1:55.90 (42.21)     2:40.17 (44.27)
 11 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        12 MA Zone-MA           2:40.75                   
                  35.25     1:14.63 (39.38)     1:57.59 (42.96)     2:40.75 (43.16)
 12 Maggi, Sage M             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:41.93                   
                  35.55     1:16.04 (40.49)     1:58.71 (42.67)     2:41.93 (43.22)
 13 Han, Joanna M             12 NJS-NJ               2:43.61                   
                  37.24     1:19.05 (41.81)     2:01.21 (42.16)     2:43.61 (42.40)
 14 Pierce, Megan L           12 New  England-NE      2:43.87                   
                  35.89     1:16.73 (40.84)     2:00.79 (44.06)     2:43.87 (43.08)
 15 Dunham, Paige N           12 MA Zone-MA           2:43.95                   
                  35.25     1:16.53 (41.28)     1:59.51 (42.98)     2:43.95 (44.44)
 16 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 Metro-MR             2:44.71                   
                  34.70     1:15.88 (41.18)     2:00.32 (44.44)     2:44.71 (44.39)
 17 Lajoie, Juliette R        12 New  England-NE      2:46.01                   
                  36.00     1:18.19 (42.19)     2:02.12 (43.93)     2:46.01 (43.89)
 18 Quesinberry, Rachel M     12 MD-MD                2:47.72                   
                  36.73     1:18.53 (41.80)     2:02.36 (43.83)     2:47.72 (45.36)
 19 Lucas, Marie E            12 Metro-MR             2:48.52                   
                  35.57     1:16.89 (41.32)     2:02.06 (45.17)     2:48.52 (46.46)
 20 Hubert, Melissa L         12 VA-VA                2:49.13                   
                  37.20     1:20.55 (43.35)     2:04.15 (43.60)     2:49.13 (44.98)
 21 Zhao, Amy Y               12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:49.33                   
                  36.71     1:18.67 (41.96)     2:03.64 (44.97)     2:49.33 (45.69)
 22 Stearns, Lindsay D        12 NJS-NJ               2:50.29                   
                  36.07     1:18.86 (42.79)     2:04.89 (46.03)     2:50.29 (45.40)
 23 Mermelstein, Hollis A     12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:50.74                   
                  36.16     1:18.93 (42.77)     2:04.34 (45.41)     2:50.74 (46.40)
 24 Valler, Montanna S        12 New  England-NE      2:51.78                   
                  37.71     1:20.99 (43.28)     2:05.68 (44.69)     2:51.78 (46.10)
 25 Bornstein, Sydney E       12 NJS-NJ               2:54.00                   
                  35.72     1:19.09 (43.37)     2:06.57 (47.48)     2:54.00 (47.43)
 26 Phillips, Lauren A        11 NI-NI                3:06.27                   
                  39.36     1:27.48 (48.12)     2:17.10 (49.62)     3:06.27 (49.17)
 27 Zhankov, Maria            12 NI-NI                3:28.07                   
                  39.88     1:30.91 (51.03)     2:27.47 (56.56)   3:28.07 (1:00.60)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:25.25   8/12/2006 Emma Nunn, VA Zone                         
2008USA-S Ag:   2:19.32  12/12/2003 Courtney Kalisz                            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Maggie A          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:31.36    2:29.34 q      
                  34.12     1:11.27 (37.15)     1:49.86 (38.59)     2:29.34 (39.48)
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Metro-MR             2:28.72    2:34.30 q      
                  34.37     1:12.91 (38.54)     1:53.31 (40.40)     2:34.30 (40.99)
  3 Schroeder, Emily M        11 NJS-NJ               2:32.15    2:35.29 q      
                  34.77     1:13.77 (39.00)     1:53.76 (39.99)     2:35.29 (41.53)
  4 Parillo, Emily P          12 New  England-NE      2:37.27    2:36.03 q      
                  34.90     1:14.12 (39.22)     1:54.97 (40.85)     2:36.03 (41.06)
  5 Bazell, Alicia T          11 MD-MD                2:34.50    2:36.47 q      
                  34.91     1:13.93 (39.02)     1:54.87 (40.94)     2:36.47 (41.60)
  6 Clark, Caroline R         12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:32.72    2:36.92 q      
                  33.91     1:12.79 (38.88)     1:54.31 (41.52)     2:36.92 (42.61)
  7 Clarke, Courtney M        11 MA Zone-MA           2:37.62    2:38.02 q      
                  34.71     1:14.10 (39.39)     1:55.28 (41.18)     2:38.02 (42.74)
  8 Kolanowski, Anna M        12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:32.63    2:39.54 q      
                  34.54     1:14.13 (39.59)     1:57.07 (42.94)     2:39.54 (42.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Laura             12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:39.42    2:40.10        
                  35.54     1:15.72 (40.18)     1:58.57 (42.85)     2:40.10 (41.53)
 10 Boswell, Madison J        12 VA-VA                2:36.75    2:40.17        
                  34.41     1:13.69 (39.28)     1:55.90 (42.21)     2:40.17 (44.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.76    2:40.75        
                  35.25     1:14.63 (39.38)     1:57.59 (42.96)     2:40.75 (43.16)
 12 Maggi, Sage M             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:36.18    2:41.93        
                  35.55     1:16.04 (40.49)     1:58.71 (42.67)     2:41.93 (43.22)
 13 Han, Joanna M             12 NJS-NJ               2:43.03    2:43.61        
                  37.24     1:19.05 (41.81)     2:01.21 (42.16)     2:43.61 (42.40)
 14 Pierce, Megan L           12 New  England-NE      2:40.77    2:43.87        
                  35.89     1:16.73 (40.84)     2:00.79 (44.06)     2:43.87 (43.08)
 15 Dunham, Paige N           12 MA Zone-MA           2:40.05    2:43.95        
                  35.25     1:16.53 (41.28)     1:59.51 (42.98)     2:43.95 (44.44)
 16 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 Metro-MR             2:37.39    2:44.71        
                  34.70     1:15.88 (41.18)     2:00.32 (44.44)     2:44.71 (44.39)
 17 Lajoie, Juliette R        12 New  England-NE      2:38.50    2:46.01        
                  36.00     1:18.19 (42.19)     2:02.12 (43.93)     2:46.01 (43.89)
 18 Quesinberry, Rachel M     12 MD-MD                2:43.63    2:47.72        
                  36.73     1:18.53 (41.80)     2:02.36 (43.83)     2:47.72 (45.36)
 19 Lucas, Marie E            12 Metro-MR             2:39.73    2:48.52        
                  35.57     1:16.89 (41.32)     2:02.06 (45.17)     2:48.52 (46.46)
 20 Hubert, Melissa L         12 VA-VA                2:41.45    2:49.13        
                  37.20     1:20.55 (43.35)     2:04.15 (43.60)     2:49.13 (44.98)
 21 Zhao, Amy Y               12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:58.92    2:49.33        
                  36.71     1:18.67 (41.96)     2:03.64 (44.97)     2:49.33 (45.69)
 22 Stearns, Lindsay D        12 NJS-NJ               2:42.91    2:50.29        
                  36.07     1:18.86 (42.79)     2:04.89 (46.03)     2:50.29 (45.40)
 23 Mermelstein, Hollis A     12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:50.78    2:50.74        
                  36.16     1:18.93 (42.77)     2:04.34 (45.41)     2:50.74 (46.40)
 24 Valler, Montanna S        12 New  England-NE      2:43.72    2:51.78        
                  37.71     1:20.99 (43.28)     2:05.68 (44.69)     2:51.78 (46.10)
 25 Bornstein, Sydney E       12 NJS-NJ               2:43.49    2:54.00        
                  35.72     1:19.09 (43.37)     2:06.57 (47.48)     2:54.00 (47.43)
 26 Phillips, Lauren A        11 NI-NI                3:03.89    3:06.27        
                  39.36     1:27.48 (48.12)     2:17.10 (49.62)     3:06.27 (49.17)
 27 Zhankov, Maria            12 NI-NI                3:04.22    3:28.07        
                  39.88     1:30.91 (51.03)     2:27.47 (56.56)   3:28.07 (1:00.60)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
2008USA-S Ag:   2:20.41   12/4/1997 Carly Geehr                                
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Karosas, Tasija A         12 New  England-NE      2:33.57    2:28.93        
                  32.48     1:11.42 (38.94)     1:55.90 (44.48)     2:28.93 (33.03)
  2 Werenski, Meriza C        12 New  England-NE      2:34.63    2:29.11        
                  32.72     1:13.25 (40.53)     1:54.68 (41.43)     2:29.11 (34.43)
  3 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        12 MA Zone-MA           2:35.44    2:30.11        
                  32.09     1:12.33 (40.24)     1:55.73 (43.40)     2:30.11 (34.38)
  4 Clark, Caroline R         12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:36.32    2:32.30        
                  33.58     1:12.97 (39.39)     1:56.85 (43.88)     2:32.30 (35.45)
  5 Raab, Meaghan M           12 MA Zone-MA           2:37.21    2:33.88        
                  31.77     1:12.83 (41.06)     1:57.13 (44.30)     2:33.88 (36.75)
  6 Enoch, Geordie A          12 MD-MD                2:38.35    2:35.71        
                  35.08     1:14.14 (39.06)     2:00.83 (46.69)     2:35.71 (34.88)
  7 Bazell, Alicia T          11 MD-MD                2:37.99    2:37.64        
                  33.75     1:13.92 (40.17)     2:01.46 (47.54)     2:37.64 (36.18)
  8 James, Lauren R           11 MD-MD                2:38.34    2:41.32        
                  35.15     1:15.80 (40.65)     2:02.91 (47.11)     2:41.32 (38.41)
Preliminaries
  9 Marrkand, Jen P           12 New  England-NE      2:38.93                   
                  33.59     1:13.30 (39.71)     2:03.00 (49.70)     2:38.93 (35.93)
 10 Warhol, MaryElizabeth J   12 VA-VA                2:39.79                   
                  32.74     1:12.39 (39.65)     2:04.10 (51.71)     2:39.79 (35.69)
 11 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Metro-MR             2:39.91                   
                  34.77     1:16.13 (41.36)     2:04.23 (48.10)     2:39.91 (35.68)
 12 Ryan, Gillian R           12 MA Zone-MA           2:40.99                   
                  35.24     1:17.00 (41.76)     2:08.21 (51.21)     2:40.99 (32.78)
 12 Potis, Dani M             12 MD-MD                2:40.99                   
                  35.45     1:18.07 (42.62)     2:04.51 (46.44)     2:40.99 (36.48)
 14 Venice, Charissa L        12 Metro-MR             2:41.20                   
                  33.79     1:17.15 (43.36)     2:05.32 (48.17)     2:41.20 (35.88)
 15 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 Metro-MR             2:41.37                   
                  34.26     1:17.06 (42.80)     2:04.86 (47.80)     2:41.37 (36.51)
 16 Han, Joanna M             12 NJS-NJ               2:41.65                   
                  36.69     1:17.89 (41.20)     2:04.84 (46.95)     2:41.65 (36.81)
 17 Formica, Christina A      12 MA Zone-MA           2:41.77                   
                  34.61     1:15.31 (40.70)     2:06.32 (51.01)     2:41.77 (35.45)
 18 Harris, Sommer D          12 VA-VA                2:41.84                   
                  35.20     1:18.45 (43.25)     2:05.15 (46.70)     2:41.84 (36.69)
 19 Torres, Jules C           12 NJS-NJ               2:42.71                   
                  35.22     1:18.21 (42.99)     2:05.45 (47.24)     2:42.71 (37.26)
 20 Graesser, Hannah R        12 NI-NI                2:42.73                   
                  35.27     1:16.30 (41.03)     2:05.54 (49.24)     2:42.73 (37.19)
 21 Horikawa, Natsumi L       12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:42.89                   
                  35.08     1:13.73 (38.65)     2:06.80 (53.07)     2:42.89 (36.09)
 22 Acker, Allison N          11 MA Zone-MA           2:42.93                   
                  35.92     1:19.16 (43.24)     2:05.43 (46.27)     2:42.93 (37.50)
 23 Waters, Carly J           12 MD-MD                2:43.07                   
                  35.50     1:17.91 (42.41)     2:06.21 (48.30)     2:43.07 (36.86)
 24 Pollard, Ashton E         12 VA-VA                2:43.20                   
                  34.07     1:16.36 (42.29)     2:06.27 (49.91)     2:43.20 (36.93)
 25 Barry, Erin M             12 NJS-NJ               2:43.51                   
                  34.94     1:19.26 (44.32)     2:03.87 (44.61)     2:43.51 (39.64)
 26 Alexander, Maya C         12 NJS-NJ               2:43.79                   
                  34.77     1:18.54 (43.77)     2:07.00 (48.46)     2:43.79 (36.79)
 27 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Metro-MR             2:44.34                   
                  36.33     1:15.76 (39.43)     2:07.45 (51.69)     2:44.34 (36.89)
 28 Spillane, Mary R          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:44.35                   
                  35.86     1:19.00 (43.14)     2:08.48 (49.48)     2:44.35 (35.87)
 29 Ledecky, Kathleen G       11 PV Zone Team-PV      2:44.42                   
                  35.39     1:19.89 (44.50)     2:09.68 (49.79)     2:44.42 (34.74)
 30 Armstrong, Rachel A       12 MD-MD                2:44.44                   
                  35.52     1:16.38 (40.86)     2:06.37 (49.99)     2:44.44 (38.07)
 31 Lucas, Marie E            12 Metro-MR             2:44.73                   
                  36.13     1:18.77 (42.64)     2:07.14 (48.37)     2:44.73 (37.59)
 32 Runk, Julianna M          12 MD-MD                2:45.36                   
                  35.52     1:18.91 (43.39)     2:06.72 (47.81)     2:45.36 (38.64)
 33 Arnold, Jessica L         11 VA-VA                2:45.65                   
                  35.62     1:17.20 (41.58)     2:08.81 (51.61)     2:45.65 (36.84)
 34 Kopas, Emily M            12 NI-NI                2:45.76                   
                  36.50     1:19.06 (42.56)     2:06.28 (47.22)     2:45.76 (39.48)
 35 Mermelstein, Hollis A     12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:45.91                   
                  35.84     1:19.36 (43.52)     2:09.79 (50.43)     2:45.91 (36.12)
 35 Gill, Taylor L            11 MD-MD                2:45.91                   
                  35.53     1:20.48 (44.95)     2:09.14 (48.66)     2:45.91 (36.77)
 37 Gilson, Brooke J          12 MA Zone-MA           2:45.92                   
                  36.26     1:18.07 (41.81)     2:10.11 (52.04)     2:45.92 (35.81)
 38 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Metro-MR             2:46.51                   
                  36.39     1:19.10 (42.71)     2:09.94 (50.84)     2:46.51 (36.57)
 39 Kology, Regan S           12 NJS-NJ               2:47.56                   
                  35.96     1:20.77 (44.81)     2:10.61 (49.84)     2:47.56 (36.95)
 40 Williams, Sydney N        11 MD-MD                2:47.97                   
                  36.93     1:23.57 (46.64)     2:11.20 (47.63)     2:47.97 (36.77)
 40 Kline, Lena L             12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:47.97                   
                  34.83     1:18.33 (43.50)     2:06.38 (48.05)     2:47.97 (41.59)
 42 Page, Lindsey R           12 VA-VA                2:49.14                   
                  37.23     1:24.12 (46.89)     2:09.28 (45.16)     2:49.14 (39.86)
 43 Lajoie, Juliette R        12 New  England-NE      2:49.23                   
                  37.12     1:19.85 (42.73)     2:10.86 (51.01)     2:49.23 (38.37)
 44 Hubert, Melissa L         12 VA-VA                2:49.44                   
                  36.27     1:19.00 (42.73)     2:10.71 (51.71)     2:49.44 (38.73)
 45 Dukes, Carrie L           12 MD-MD                2:49.56                   
                  33.80     1:19.95 (46.15)     2:09.66 (49.71)     2:49.56 (39.90)
 46 Maggi, Sage M             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:51.73                   
                  35.76     1:21.57 (45.81)     2:13.26 (51.69)     2:51.73 (38.47)
 47 Barno, Katie M            12 ADLC-AD              3:00.48                   
                  39.01     1:25.07 (46.06)     2:20.84 (55.77)     3:00.48 (39.64)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
2008USA-S Ag:   2:20.41   12/4/1997 Carly Geehr                                
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Karosas, Tasija A         12 New  England-NE      2:31.61    2:33.57 q      
                  32.89     1:11.34 (38.45)     1:58.24 (46.90)     2:33.57 (35.33)
  2 Werenski, Meriza C        12 New  England-NE      2:33.48    2:34.63 q      
                  33.98     1:17.84 (43.86)     1:58.63 (40.79)     2:34.63 (36.00)
  3 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.01    2:35.44 q      
                  32.22     1:14.12 (41.90)     1:59.15 (45.03)     2:35.44 (36.29)
  4 Clark, Caroline R         12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:32.01    2:36.32 q      
                  34.32     1:14.80 (40.48)     2:00.54 (45.74)     2:36.32 (35.78)
  5 Raab, Meaghan M           12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.39    2:37.21 q      
                  32.21     1:13.97 (41.76)     2:00.47 (46.50)     2:37.21 (36.74)
  6 Bazell, Alicia T          11 MD-MD                2:36.63    2:37.99 q      
                  33.30     1:14.40 (41.10)     2:01.84 (47.44)     2:37.99 (36.15)
  7 James, Lauren R           11 MD-MD                2:41.30    2:38.34 q      
                  35.81     1:15.86 (40.05)     2:02.17 (46.31)     2:38.34 (36.17)
  8 Enoch, Geordie A          12 MD-MD                2:36.85    2:38.35 q      
                  34.51     1:15.62 (41.11)     2:02.81 (47.19)     2:38.35 (35.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marrkand, Jen P           12 New  England-NE      2:40.97    2:38.93        
                  33.59     1:13.30 (39.71)     2:03.00 (49.70)     2:38.93 (35.93)
 10 Warhol, MaryElizabeth J   12 VA-VA                2:34.44    2:39.79        
                  32.74     1:12.39 (39.65)     2:04.10 (51.71)     2:39.79 (35.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Metro-MR             2:34.57    2:39.91        
                  34.77     1:16.13 (41.36)     2:04.23 (48.10)     2:39.91 (35.68)
 12 Ryan, Gillian R           12 MA Zone-MA           2:34.98    2:40.99        
                  35.24     1:17.00 (41.76)     2:08.21 (51.21)     2:40.99 (32.78)
 12 Potis, Dani M             12 MD-MD                2:42.23    2:40.99        
                  35.45     1:18.07 (42.62)     2:04.51 (46.44)     2:40.99 (36.48)
 14 Venice, Charissa L        12 Metro-MR             2:36.69    2:41.20        
                  33.79     1:17.15 (43.36)     2:05.32 (48.17)     2:41.20 (35.88)
 15 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 Metro-MR             2:37.91    2:41.37        
                  34.26     1:17.06 (42.80)     2:04.86 (47.80)     2:41.37 (36.51)
 16 Han, Joanna M             12 NJS-NJ               2:37.68    2:41.65        
                  36.69     1:17.89 (41.20)     2:04.84 (46.95)     2:41.65 (36.81)
 17 Formica, Christina A      12 MA Zone-MA           2:42.14    2:41.77        
                  34.61     1:15.31 (40.70)     2:06.32 (51.01)     2:41.77 (35.45)
 18 Harris, Sommer D          12 VA-VA                2:38.27    2:41.84        
                  35.20     1:18.45 (43.25)     2:05.15 (46.70)     2:41.84 (36.69)
 19 Torres, Jules C           12 NJS-NJ               2:42.55    2:42.71        
                  35.22     1:18.21 (42.99)     2:05.45 (47.24)     2:42.71 (37.26)
 20 Graesser, Hannah R        12 NI-NI                2:40.52    2:42.73        
                  35.27     1:16.30 (41.03)     2:05.54 (49.24)     2:42.73 (37.19)
 21 Horikawa, Natsumi L       12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:42.13    2:42.89        
                  35.08     1:13.73 (38.65)     2:06.80 (53.07)     2:42.89 (36.09)
 22 Acker, Allison N          11 MA Zone-MA           2:39.97    2:42.93        
                  35.92     1:19.16 (43.24)     2:05.43 (46.27)     2:42.93 (37.50)
 23 Waters, Carly J           12 MD-MD                2:41.27    2:43.07        
                  35.50     1:17.91 (42.41)     2:06.21 (48.30)     2:43.07 (36.86)
 24 Pollard, Ashton E         12 VA-VA                2:40.53    2:43.20        
                  34.07     1:16.36 (42.29)     2:06.27 (49.91)     2:43.20 (36.93)
 25 Barry, Erin M             12 NJS-NJ               2:40.15    2:43.51        
                  34.94     1:19.26 (44.32)     2:03.87 (44.61)     2:43.51 (39.64)
 26 Alexander, Maya C         12 NJS-NJ               2:42.17    2:43.79        
                  34.77     1:18.54 (43.77)     2:07.00 (48.46)     2:43.79 (36.79)
 27 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Metro-MR             2:42.79    2:44.34        
                  36.33     1:15.76 (39.43)     2:07.45 (51.69)     2:44.34 (36.89)
 28 Spillane, Mary R          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:41.68    2:44.35        
                  35.86     1:19.00 (43.14)     2:08.48 (49.48)     2:44.35 (35.87)
 29 Ledecky, Kathleen G       11 PV Zone Team-PV      2:40.29    2:44.42        
                  35.39     1:19.89 (44.50)     2:09.68 (49.79)     2:44.42 (34.74)
 30 Armstrong, Rachel A       12 MD-MD                2:42.33    2:44.44        
                  35.52     1:16.38 (40.86)     2:06.37 (49.99)     2:44.44 (38.07)
 31 Lucas, Marie E            12 Metro-MR             2:37.82    2:44.73        
                  36.13     1:18.77 (42.64)     2:07.14 (48.37)     2:44.73 (37.59)
 32 Runk, Julianna M          12 MD-MD                2:42.50    2:45.36        
                  35.52     1:18.91 (43.39)     2:06.72 (47.81)     2:45.36 (38.64)
 33 Arnold, Jessica L         11 VA-VA                2:42.74    2:45.65        
                  35.62     1:17.20 (41.58)     2:08.81 (51.61)     2:45.65 (36.84)
 34 Kopas, Emily M            12 NI-NI                2:42.62    2:45.76        
                  36.50     1:19.06 (42.56)     2:06.28 (47.22)     2:45.76 (39.48)
 35 Mermelstein, Hollis A     12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:46.47    2:45.91        
                  35.84     1:19.36 (43.52)     2:09.79 (50.43)     2:45.91 (36.12)
 35 Gill, Taylor L            11 MD-MD                2:42.22    2:45.91        
                  35.53     1:20.48 (44.95)     2:09.14 (48.66)     2:45.91 (36.77)
 37 Gilson, Brooke J          12 MA Zone-MA           2:40.18    2:45.92        
                  36.26     1:18.07 (41.81)     2:10.11 (52.04)     2:45.92 (35.81)
 38 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Metro-MR             2:41.27    2:46.51        
                  36.39     1:19.10 (42.71)     2:09.94 (50.84)     2:46.51 (36.57)
 39 Kology, Regan S           12 NJS-NJ               2:42.59    2:47.56        
                  35.96     1:20.77 (44.81)     2:10.61 (49.84)     2:47.56 (36.95)
 40 Williams, Sydney N        11 MD-MD                2:40.86    2:47.97        
                  36.93     1:23.57 (46.64)     2:11.20 (47.63)     2:47.97 (36.77)
 40 Kline, Lena L             12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:47.00    2:47.97        
                  34.83     1:18.33 (43.50)     2:06.38 (48.05)     2:47.97 (41.59)
 42 Page, Lindsey R           12 VA-VA                2:40.06    2:49.14        
                  37.23     1:24.12 (46.89)     2:09.28 (45.16)     2:49.14 (39.86)
 43 Lajoie, Juliette R        12 New  England-NE      2:41.29    2:49.23        
                  37.12     1:19.85 (42.73)     2:10.86 (51.01)     2:49.23 (38.37)
 44 Hubert, Melissa L         12 VA-VA                2:42.63    2:49.44        
                  36.27     1:19.00 (42.73)     2:10.71 (51.71)     2:49.44 (38.73)
 45 Dukes, Carrie L           12 MD-MD                2:43.16    2:49.56        
                  33.80     1:19.95 (46.15)     2:09.66 (49.71)     2:49.56 (39.90)
 46 Maggi, Sage M             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:42.08    2:51.73        
                  35.76     1:21.57 (45.81)     2:13.26 (51.69)     2:51.73 (38.47)
 47 Barno, Katie M            12 ADLC-AD              2:53.38    3:00.48        
                  39.01     1:25.07 (46.06)     2:20.84 (55.77)     3:00.48 (39.64)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:53.65    8/9/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         A ZHU, Y HARUKI, B Friese, L Neal                 
2008USA-S Ag:   1:53.46  12/12/2003 Patriot Aquatics (Michael,Gu,S             
                         herdel,Lundberg)                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'              1:56.58    1:53.93        
                  28.59       57.24 (28.65)     1:26.15 (28.91)     1:53.93 (27.78)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'                  1:54.61    1:54.57        
                  27.81       57.36 (29.55)     1:26.01 (28.65)     1:54.57 (28.56)
  3 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'              1:58.96    1:56.41        
                  29.32       58.95 (29.63)     1:27.92 (28.97)     1:56.41 (28.49)
  4 Maryland-MD  'A'                                  1:58.00    1:57.88        
                  29.69       59.38 (29.69)     1:28.70 (29.32)     1:57.88 (29.18)
  5 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'                     1:58.12    1:58.00        
                  28.90       58.64 (29.74)     1:28.16 (29.52)     1:58.00 (29.84)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'A'            1:59.58    1:58.31        
                  30.22                               44.40 ( )     1:28.18 (43.78)
        1:58.31 (30.13)                                                            
  7 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                1:58.43    1:58.71        
                  30.79       59.98 (29.19)     1:29.71 (29.73)     1:58.71 (29.00)
  8 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'                  1:58.00    1:58.89        
                  29.17       58.75 (29.58)     1:28.63 (29.88)     1:58.89 (30.26)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'              2:02.45    1:59.40        
                  31.46     1:00.83 (29.37)     1:31.42 (30.59)     1:59.40 (27.98)
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    1:59.18    1:59.89        
                  30.88       59.70 (28.82)     1:30.29 (30.59)     1:59.89 (29.60)
 11 Maryland-MD  'B'                                  2:01.00    2:00.20        
                  30.73     1:00.39 (29.66)     1:30.60 (30.21)     1:48.05 (17.45)
        2:00.20 (12.15)                                                            
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'                    2:00.74    2:00.27        
                  30.49     1:00.96 (30.47)     1:31.97 (31.01)     1:44.50 (12.53)
        2:00.27 (15.77)                                                            
 13 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       1:59.99    2:00.84        
                  30.37     1:00.94 (30.57)     1:30.75 (29.81)     2:00.84 (30.09)
 14 NI Zone-NI  'A'                                   1:59.67    2:00.85        
                  30.51     1:00.51 (30.00)     1:30.58 (30.07)     2:00.85 (30.27)
 15 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                       2:00.84    2:01.04        
                  30.11     1:00.52 (30.41)     1:30.72 (30.20)     2:01.04 (30.32)
 16 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'                     2:02.10    2:01.99        
                  31.78     1:01.74 (29.96)     1:31.86 (30.12)     2:01.99 (30.13)
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'B'            2:04.83    2:02.02        
                  30.31     1:01.78 (31.47)     1:32.52 (30.74)     2:02.02 (29.50)
 18 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'              2:07.04    2:02.23        
                  30.83     1:01.10 (30.27)     1:32.28 (31.18)     2:02.23 (29.95)
 19 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'B'                2:04.98    2:04.89        
                  31.39                             1:34.25 ( )     2:04.89 (30.64)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:10.03      8/2001 Maryland                                   
                         K Delp, L Tabor, A Miller, K McIntosh             
2008USA-S Ag:   4:09.17    1/1/1995 Cincinnati Marlins (Kroeger,Ra, CM-OH      
                         nsom,Greiner,Meade)                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'              4:07.63    4:08.73#       
                  29.53   1:02.68 (1:02.68)     1:32.06 (29.38)   2:05.16 (1:02.48)
        2:34.32 (29.16)   3:07.15 (1:01.99)     3:36.11 (28.96)   4:08.73 (1:01.58)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'                  4:11.20    4:10.71        
                  29.22   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:30.59 (29.41)   2:03.45 (1:02.27)
        2:33.52 (30.07)   3:06.63 (1:03.18)     3:37.02 (30.39)   4:10.71 (1:04.08)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    4:14.86    4:15.61        
                  29.89   1:02.26 (1:02.26)     1:31.91 (29.65)   2:05.44 (1:03.18)
        2:35.93 (30.49)   3:10.50 (1:05.06)     3:40.98 (30.48)   4:15.61 (1:05.11)
  4 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'                     4:17.65    4:17.15        
                  31.81   1:06.13 (1:06.13)     1:36.88 (30.75)   2:11.05 (1:04.92)
                            2:28.11 (17.06)     2:42.36 (14.25)   4:17.15 (1:49.04)
  5 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'              4:19.32    4:17.42        
                  32.17   1:04.66 (1:04.66)     1:35.51 (30.85)   2:08.82 (1:04.16)
        2:39.63 (30.81)   3:13.75 (1:04.93)     3:44.80 (31.05)   4:17.42 (1:03.67)
  6 Maryland-MD  'A'                                  4:16.00    4:17.51        
                  30.85   1:04.20 (1:04.20)     1:35.16 (30.96)   2:09.68 (1:05.48)
        2:40.47 (30.79)   3:14.12 (1:04.44)     3:44.80 (30.68)   4:17.51 (1:03.39)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'A'            4:23.12    4:20.28        
                  31.59   1:06.55 (1:06.55)     1:36.85 (30.30)   2:10.42 (1:03.87)
        2:41.42 (31.00)   3:15.41 (1:04.99)     3:45.90 (30.49)   4:20.28 (1:04.87)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'              4:24.14    4:20.78        
                  30.98   1:06.48 (1:06.48)     1:37.52 (31.04)   2:12.95 (1:06.47)
        2:43.46 (30.51)   3:17.73 (1:04.78)     3:47.12 (29.39)   4:20.78 (1:03.05)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'                    4:22.37    4:23.45        
                  31.17   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:36.04 (30.72)   2:10.64 (1:05.32)
                            2:33.74 (23.10)   3:48.63 (1:14.89)   4:23.45 (1:49.71)
 10 Maryland-MD  'B'                                  4:23.00    4:23.72        
                  31.31                             1:36.01 ( )         2:11.50 ( )
        2:41.97 (30.47)   3:17.68 (1:06.18)     3:47.77 (30.09)   4:23.72 (1:06.04)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                4:19.16    4:24.44        
                  31.60   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:37.04 (31.72)   2:12.65 (1:07.33)
        2:43.79 (31.14)   3:20.17 (1:07.52)     3:50.37 (30.20)   4:24.44 (1:04.27)
 12 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       4:21.97    4:24.74        
                  31.55   1:06.61 (1:06.61)     1:36.79 (30.18)   2:12.31 (1:05.70)
                            2:28.27 (15.96)   3:50.36 (1:22.09)   4:24.74 (1:56.47)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'B'                4:29.12    4:24.78        
                  32.04   1:07.54 (1:07.54)     1:38.87 (31.33)   2:14.28 (1:06.74)
        2:44.28 (30.00)   3:18.92 (1:04.64)     3:50.08 (31.16)   4:24.78 (1:05.86)
 14 NI Zone-NI  'A'                                   4:24.98    4:27.61        
                  31.60   1:06.02 (1:06.02)     1:37.69 (31.67)   2:12.54 (1:06.52)
        2:44.16 (31.62)   3:20.12 (1:07.58)     3:51.79 (31.67)   4:27.61 (1:07.49)
 15 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                       4:27.79    4:29.29        
                  32.24   1:05.73 (1:05.73)     1:37.95 (32.22)   2:13.84 (1:08.11)
        2:46.04 (32.20)   3:20.40 (1:06.56)     3:53.86 (33.46)   4:29.29 (1:08.89)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'B'            4:36.37    4:31.12        
                  32.28   1:07.48 (1:07.48)     1:39.53 (32.05)   2:15.45 (1:07.97)
        2:47.04 (31.59)   3:23.95 (1:08.50)     3:55.34 (31.39)   4:31.12 (1:07.17)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'              4:37.63    4:32.18        
                  31.80   1:06.66 (1:06.66)     1:38.70 (32.04)   2:15.73 (1:09.07)
        2:48.13 (32.40)   3:24.98 (1:09.25)     3:57.00 (32.02)   4:32.18 (1:07.20)
 18 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'                     4:27.33    4:34.70        
                  31.36   1:06.00 (1:06.00)     1:38.66 (32.66)   2:14.66 (1:08.66)
        2:47.50 (32.84)   3:24.85 (1:10.19)     3:58.28 (33.43)   4:34.70 (1:09.85)
 19 NI Zone-NI  'B'                                   4:33.27    4:35.59        
                  31.70   1:07.24 (1:07.24)     1:40.15 (32.91)   2:17.52 (1:10.28)
        2:50.43 (32.91)   3:27.36 (1:09.84)     3:59.55 (32.19)   4:35.59 (1:08.23)
 -- Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'                  4:16.00         DQ        
      False start
                  31.22   1:05.22 (1:05.22)     1:35.17 (29.95)   2:09.87 (1:04.65)
        2:41.46 (31.59)   3:15.92 (1:06.05)     3:46.56 (30.64)        DQ (1:05.83)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.72   8/14/2004 New Jersey Zone Team                       
                         F LEE, S FERRELL, E Floyd, J CONJARES             
2008USA-S Ag:   2:07.79  12/12/2003 Patriot Aquatics (Gu,Sherdel,M             
                         ichael,Lundberg)                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'                  2:09.12    2:07.99        
                  30.43     1:08.42 (37.99)     1:39.79 (31.37)     2:07.99 (28.20)
  2 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'                     2:12.20    2:08.22        
                  33.77     1:09.46 (35.69)     1:39.76 (30.30)     2:08.22 (28.46)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    2:09.12    2:09.80        
                  33.78     1:10.47 (36.69)     1:41.38 (30.91)     2:09.80 (28.42)
  4 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'              2:08.65    2:10.02        
                  34.02     1:11.82 (37.80)     1:41.68 (29.86)     2:10.02 (28.34)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                2:12.69    2:12.99        
                  35.21     1:11.99 (36.78)     1:44.50 (32.51)     2:12.99 (28.49)
  6 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'              2:13.08    2:13.62        
                  34.50     1:12.90 (38.40)     1:44.81 (31.91)     2:13.62 (28.81)
  7 Maryland-MD  'A'                                  2:09.00    2:13.68        
                  34.53     1:13.43 (38.90)     1:44.23 (30.80)     2:13.68 (29.45)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'                    2:13.62    2:13.70        
                  34.91                               52.23 ( )   2:13.70 (1:21.47)
  9 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'                  2:12.00    2:14.16        
                  34.03     1:12.46 (38.43)     1:44.81 (32.35)     2:14.16 (29.35)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'B'                2:17.15    2:14.33        
                  34.56     1:11.94 (37.38)     1:44.66 (32.72)     2:14.33 (29.67)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'              2:15.67    2:14.93        
                  35.85     1:14.81 (38.96)     1:44.94 (30.13)     2:14.93 (29.99)
 12 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       2:12.45    2:14.99        
                  35.21     1:12.84 (37.63)     1:44.40 (31.56)     2:14.99 (30.59)
 13 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'A'            2:14.42    2:15.48        
                  34.19                               50.32 ( )   2:15.48 (1:25.16)
 14 NI Zone-NI  'A'                                   2:13.42    2:16.15        
                  33.66     1:12.38 (38.72)     1:45.91 (33.53)     2:16.15 (30.24)
 15 NI Zone-NI  'B'                                   2:18.79    2:19.05        
                  35.04     1:13.64 (38.60)     1:48.99 (35.35)     2:19.05 (30.06)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'B'            2:16.95    2:19.61        
                  35.91     1:15.42 (39.51)     1:49.32 (33.90)     2:19.61 (30.29)
 17 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                       2:15.68    2:21.18        
                  36.09     1:16.63 (40.54)     1:50.19 (33.56)     2:21.18 (30.99)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:36.50   8/12/2004 New Jersey Zone Team                       
                         F LEE, S FERRELL, J Kandigian, E Floyd            
2008USA-S Ag:   4:37.22    1/1/1995 Cincinnati Marlins  (Ransom, R             
                         ye, Meade, Greiner)                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'                  4:40.36    4:41.69        
                  31.08   1:06.75 (1:06.75)     1:44.66 (37.91)   2:29.59 (1:22.84)
                                                    4:08.99 ( )         4:41.69 ( )
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    4:40.77    4:42.90        
                  34.57   1:12.28 (1:12.28)     1:49.82 (37.54)   2:31.74 (1:19.46)
                                                    4:09.16 ( )         4:42.90 ( )
  3 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'              4:43.08    4:46.57        
                  35.27   1:14.29 (1:14.29)     1:51.39 (37.10)   2:37.00 (1:22.71)
        3:07.89 (30.89)   3:44.90 (1:07.90)     4:13.93 (29.03)   4:46.57 (1:01.67)
  4 Maryland-MD  'A'                                  4:45.00    4:48.45        
                  35.88   1:14.48 (1:14.48)     1:51.58 (37.10)   2:35.29 (1:20.81)
                                                    4:15.49 ( )         4:48.45 ( )
  5 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                4:47.82    4:48.56        
                  36.18   1:13.52 (1:13.52)     1:52.76 (39.24)   2:36.54 (1:23.02)
        3:10.29 (33.75)   3:46.27 (1:09.73)     4:15.96 (29.69)   4:48.56 (1:02.29)
  6 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'                     4:46.34    4:49.59        
                  34.56   1:12.89 (1:12.89)     1:49.37 (36.48)   2:31.99 (1:19.10)
        3:05.25 (33.26)   3:44.83 (1:12.84)     4:14.97 (30.14)   4:49.59 (1:04.76)
  7 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'                  4:50.00    4:52.85        
                  34.79   1:12.86 (1:12.86)     1:50.65 (37.79)   2:36.35 (1:23.49)
        3:09.25 (32.90)   3:48.68 (1:12.33)     4:19.16 (30.48)   4:52.85 (1:04.17)
  8 Maryland-MD  'B'                                  4:55.00    4:53.38        
                  36.04   1:14.58 (1:14.58)     1:53.81 (39.23)   2:38.22 (1:23.64)
        3:10.96 (32.74)   3:48.95 (1:10.73)     4:19.48 (30.53)   4:53.38 (1:04.43)
  9 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       4:50.86    4:53.39        
                  36.79   1:16.78 (1:16.78)     1:54.44 (37.66)   2:38.90 (1:22.12)
        3:11.19 (32.29)   3:48.09 (1:09.19)     4:18.70 (30.61)   4:53.39 (1:05.30)
 10 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'                     4:57.22    4:53.59        
                  35.96   1:14.71 (1:14.71)     1:53.09 (38.38)   2:36.58 (1:21.87)
        3:10.32 (33.74)   3:49.33 (1:12.75)     4:19.11 (29.78)   4:53.59 (1:04.26)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'              4:56.49    4:53.88        
                  37.40   1:15.70 (1:15.70)                         1:31.78 (16.08)
                                                    4:19.26 ( )         4:53.88 ( )
 12 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'              4:47.95    4:54.11        
                  35.30   1:15.80 (1:15.80)     1:54.59 (38.79)   2:39.40 (1:23.60)
        3:11.45 (32.05)   3:50.23 (1:10.83)     4:19.61 (29.38)   4:54.11 (1:03.88)
 13 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'                    4:49.71    4:55.95        
                  37.21   1:14.81 (1:14.81)     1:53.64 (38.83)   2:36.13 (1:21.32)
                            2:52.36 (16.23)   4:22.01 (1:29.65)   4:55.95 (2:03.59)
 14 NI Zone-NI  'A'                                   4:54.88    4:58.59        
                  34.97   1:14.01 (1:14.01)     1:52.18 (38.17)   2:36.46 (1:22.45)
        3:10.71 (34.25)   3:51.89 (1:15.43)     4:22.65 (30.76)   4:58.59 (1:06.70)
 15 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                       4:56.09    5:00.94        
                  36.88   1:17.94 (1:17.94)     1:56.61 (38.67)   2:43.08 (1:25.14)
        3:15.31 (32.23)   3:55.29 (1:12.21)     4:26.18 (30.89)   5:00.94 (1:05.65)
 16 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'B'                4:56.00    5:01.50        
                  37.64   1:16.83 (1:16.83)     1:57.60 (40.77)   2:42.03 (1:25.20)
        3:15.07 (33.04)   3:54.09 (1:12.06)     4:25.51 (31.42)   5:01.50 (1:07.41)
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'A'            4:55.61    5:06.64        
                  36.34   1:15.37 (1:15.37)     1:56.34 (40.97)   2:45.66 (1:30.29)
        3:20.28 (34.62)   4:02.18 (1:16.52)     4:32.10 (29.92)   5:06.64 (1:04.46)
 18 NI Zone-NI  'B'                                   5:06.21    5:07.33        
                  36.49   1:15.50 (1:15.50)     1:55.24 (39.74)   2:43.95 (1:28.45)
        3:17.46 (33.51)   4:00.69 (1:16.74)     4:31.97 (31.28)   5:07.33 (1:06.64)
 19 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'              5:07.55    5:07.63        
                  37.45   1:19.19 (1:19.19)     1:59.52 (40.33)   2:45.93 (1:26.74)
        3:20.76 (34.83)   4:01.74 (1:15.81)     4:33.12 (31.38)   5:07.63 (1:05.89)
 20 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'B'            5:03.17    5:08.88        
                  36.79   1:17.11 (1:17.11)                         1:33.73 (16.62)
        1:58.85 (25.12)   2:46.55 (1:12.82)   4:33.48 (1:46.93)   5:08.88 (2:22.33)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
2008USA-S Ag:   26.02    1/1/2000 Amanda Weir                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  29.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Roseberry, Natalee A      14 VA-VA                  28.69      28.53        
  2 Fox, Delaney L            14 MA Zone-MA             28.69      28.78        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
2008USA-S Ag:   26.02    1/1/2000 Amanda Weir                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  29.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      14 PV Zone Team-PV        28.37      27.90        
  2 Nunes, Annie E            13 MA Zone-MA             28.43      27.93        
  3 Vincent, Taylor M         13 PV Zone Team-PV        28.42      28.07        
  4 Klomp, Rylee R            13 Allegheny Mount-AM     28.05      28.08        
  5 Manning, Margot J         13 MD-MD                  28.53      28.27        
  6 Foreman, Shannon N        14 MA Zone-MA             28.20      28.30        
  7 Hoopes, Madeleine E       14 Allegheny Mount-AM     28.27      28.32        
  8 Cook, Katrina E           14 New  England-NE        28.55      28.67        
Preliminaries
  9 Roseberry, Natalee A      14 VA-VA                  28.69         J         
 10 Fox, Delaney L            14 MA Zone-MA             28.69         J         
 11 Griffin, Victoria A       13 MD-MD                  28.72                   
 12 Scott, Sjonya N           14 MD-MD                  28.74                   
 13 Tan, Emily A              14 Metro-MR               28.79                   
 14 McDonald, Elizabeth M     14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    28.80                   
 15 Brown, Diane V            14 MD-MD                  28.82                   
 15 Harper, Shannon A         13 PV Zone Team-PV        28.82                   
 17 Hough, Kendall R          14 PV Zone Team-PV        28.84                   
 18 Jimenez, Jessica M        14 MD-MD                  28.93                   
 19 Buscaglia, Caroline O     13 VA-VA                  28.96                   
 20 Luchansky, Katy E         14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    28.98                   
 21 Hollingsworth, Taylor N   14 MD-MD                  28.99                   
 22 Moffitt, Hellen S         13 PV Zone Team-PV        29.00                   
 22 Grier, Alexis R           14 MA Zone-MA             29.00                   
 24 Briant, Hannah P          13 NJS-NJ                 29.01                   
 25 Edsall, Kacy L            14 VA-VA                  29.02                   
 26 Kuhn, Victoria N          14 PV Zone Team-PV        29.04                   
 27 Cho, Rachel S             13 Metro-MR               29.19                   
 28 Ewing, Kelsey A           14 New  England-NE        29.21                   
 28 Crompton, Georgie R       13 MD-MD                  29.21                   
 30 Brady, Megan              14 Metro-MR               29.23                   
 31 Cornetta, Katie A         14 New  England-NE        29.24                   
 32 Morris, Cara K            14 Metro-MR               29.32                   
 33 Newton, Sophie M          14 PV Zone Team-PV        29.34                   
 34 Surhoff, Jordan J         13 MD-MD                  29.38                   
 34 Goehring, Theresa C       13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    29.38                   
 36 Yang, Kelley Y            14 MD-MD                  29.39                   
 37 Pia, Emily D              13 Allegheny Mount-AM     29.49                   
 37 Leong, Samantha B         13 PV Zone Team-PV        29.49                   
 39 Georger, Marie F          14 Allegheny Mount-AM     29.52                   
 39 Samson, Olivia N          14 ADLC-AD                29.52                   
 41 Kwarcinski, Meaghan E     14 New  England-NE        29.61                   
 42 Kligys, Sydney D          13 MD-MD                  29.63                   
 43 Wojtowicz, Lexi K         13 NI-NI                  29.66                   
 44 Rodgers, Maggie M         14 PV Zone Team-PV        29.68                   
 45 Phillips, Callie A        14 New  England-NE        29.74                   
 46 Schmidt, Morgan V         14 Allegheny Mount-AM     29.75                   
 47 Areson, Christine J       13 VA-VA                  29.77                   
 48 Ferris, Brenna M          14 PV Zone Team-PV        29.85                   
 49 O'Brien, Emily J          14 NI-NI                  29.89                   
 50 Marcus, Ellen F           14 New  England-NE        29.90                   
 51 Macera, Gabriela M        14 MA Zone-MA             29.94                   
 52 Dudzinski, Brittany A     14 Allegheny Mount-AM     29.95                   
 53 Kim, Rachel S             13 Metro-MR               30.00                   
 54 Brumbaum, Kayla H         13 VA-VA                  30.01                   
 55 Farinella, Kaitlin N      14 NJS-NJ                 30.04                   
 56 Frediani, Catherine A     13 MD-MD                  30.06                   
 57 Yuen, Jocelyn P           13 NJS-NJ                 30.08                   
 58 Eldridge, Zoe L           14 MA Zone-MA             30.16                   
 58 Harper, Holly             14 VA-VA                  30.16                   
 60 Dailey, Morgan J          14 PV Zone Team-PV        30.18                   
 61 Rider, Caitlin B          14 PV Zone Team-PV        30.25                   
 62 Toy, Melissa Z            13 MA Zone-MA             30.29                   
 63 Brown, Porshe E           13 MD-MD                  31.13                   
 64 Quay, Becca S             14 ADLC-AD                31.41                   
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
2008USA-S Ag:   26.02    1/1/2000 Amanda Weir                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  29.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Klomp, Rylee R            13 Allegheny Mount-AM     28.51      28.05 q      
  2 Foreman, Shannon N        14 MA Zone-MA             28.23      28.20 q      
  3 Hoopes, Madeleine E       14 Allegheny Mount-AM     28.46      28.27 q      
  4 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      14 PV Zone Team-PV        28.14      28.37 q      
  5 Vincent, Taylor M         13 PV Zone Team-PV        28.01      28.42 q      
  6 Nunes, Annie E            13 MA Zone-MA             28.33      28.43 q      
  7 Manning, Margot J         13 MD-MD                  28.19      28.53 q      
  8 Cook, Katrina E           14 New  England-NE        28.70      28.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roseberry, Natalee A      14 VA-VA                  28.30     J28.69        
 10 Fox, Delaney L            14 MA Zone-MA             28.74     J28.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Griffin, Victoria A       13 MD-MD                  28.75      28.72        
 12 Scott, Sjonya N           14 MD-MD                  28.89      28.74        
 13 Tan, Emily A              14 Metro-MR               29.42      28.79        
 14 McDonald, Elizabeth M     14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    28.49      28.80        
 15 Brown, Diane V            14 MD-MD                  27.78      28.82        
 15 Harper, Shannon A         13 PV Zone Team-PV        28.08      28.82        
 17 Hough, Kendall R          14 PV Zone Team-PV        28.19      28.84        
 18 Jimenez, Jessica M        14 MD-MD                  29.48      28.93        
 19 Buscaglia, Caroline O     13 VA-VA                  28.60      28.96        
 20 Luchansky, Katy E         14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    28.50      28.98        
 21 Hollingsworth, Taylor N   14 MD-MD                  29.17      28.99        
 22 Grier, Alexis R           14 MA Zone-MA             29.25      29.00        
 22 Moffitt, Hellen S         13 PV Zone Team-PV        29.22      29.00        
 24 Briant, Hannah P          13 NJS-NJ                 29.05      29.01        
 25 Edsall, Kacy L            14 VA-VA                  28.89      29.02        
 26 Kuhn, Victoria N          14 PV Zone Team-PV        28.39      29.04        
 27 Cho, Rachel S             13 Metro-MR               28.07      29.19        
 28 Crompton, Georgie R       13 MD-MD                  29.40      29.21        
 28 Ewing, Kelsey A           14 New  England-NE        29.40      29.21        
 30 Brady, Megan              14 Metro-MR               29.30      29.23        
 31 Cornetta, Katie A         14 New  England-NE        28.68      29.24        
 32 Morris, Cara K            14 Metro-MR               29.32      29.32        
 33 Newton, Sophie M          14 PV Zone Team-PV        29.01      29.34        
 34 Surhoff, Jordan J         13 MD-MD                  28.59      29.38        
 34 Goehring, Theresa C       13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    28.96      29.38        
 36 Yang, Kelley Y            14 MD-MD                  28.76      29.39        
 37 Pia, Emily D              13 Allegheny Mount-AM     29.48      29.49        
 37 Leong, Samantha B         13 PV Zone Team-PV        28.93      29.49        
 39 Georger, Marie F          14 Allegheny Mount-AM     28.33      29.52        
 39 Samson, Olivia N          14 ADLC-AD                29.07      29.52        
 41 Kwarcinski, Meaghan E     14 New  England-NE        29.11      29.61        
 42 Kligys, Sydney D          13 MD-MD                  29.32      29.63        
 43 Wojtowicz, Lexi K         13 NI-NI                  29.16      29.66        
 44 Rodgers, Maggie M         14 PV Zone Team-PV        29.36      29.68        
 45 Phillips, Callie A        14 New  England-NE        28.94      29.74        
 46 Schmidt, Morgan V         14 Allegheny Mount-AM     28.84      29.75        
 47 Areson, Christine J       13 VA-VA                  28.62      29.77        
 48 Ferris, Brenna M          14 PV Zone Team-PV        29.19      29.85        
 49 O'Brien, Emily J          14 NI-NI                  28.51      29.89        
 50 Marcus, Ellen F           14 New  England-NE        29.46      29.90        
 51 Macera, Gabriela M        14 MA Zone-MA             29.38      29.94        
 52 Dudzinski, Brittany A     14 Allegheny Mount-AM     29.17      29.95        
 53 Kim, Rachel S             13 Metro-MR               29.08      30.00        
 54 Brumbaum, Kayla H         13 VA-VA                  29.38      30.01        
 55 Farinella, Kaitlin N      14 NJS-NJ                 29.48      30.04        
 56 Frediani, Catherine A     13 MD-MD                  29.12      30.06        
 57 Yuen, Jocelyn P           13 NJS-NJ                 29.33      30.08        
 58 Eldridge, Zoe L           14 MA Zone-MA             29.46      30.16        
 58 Harper, Holly             14 VA-VA                  29.29      30.16        
 60 Dailey, Morgan J          14 PV Zone Team-PV        29.36      30.18        
 61 Rider, Caitlin B          14 PV Zone Team-PV        28.82      30.25        
 62 Toy, Melissa Z            13 MA Zone-MA             29.46      30.29        
 63 Brown, Porshe E           13 MD-MD                  29.42      31.13        
 64 Quay, Becca S             14 ADLC-AD                31.09      31.41        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.94      8/2002 Meagan Tolan-MR                              
2008USA-S Ag:   56.48    1/1/2006 Megan Romano                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kaitlin S          14 VA-VA                  58.57      59.04        
  2 Greene, Eva J             14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:01.36    1:00.54        
  3 McDonald, Elizabeth M     14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:01.33    1:00.56        
  4 Grier, Alexis R           14 MA Zone-MA           1:01.66    1:00.97        
  5 Nunes, Annie E            13 MA Zone-MA           1:01.61    1:01.09        
  6 Klomp, Rylee R            13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:01.71    1:01.15        
  7 Surhoff, Kendall B        14 MD-MD                1:01.61    1:01.45        
  8 Foreman, Shannon N        14 MA Zone-MA           1:01.71    1:02.03        
Preliminaries
  9 Buscaglia, Caroline O     13 VA-VA                1:01.72                   
                  29.49     1:01.72 (32.23)                                        
 10 Vincent, Taylor M         13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:01.73                   
                  29.46     1:01.73 (32.27)                                        
 11 Smith, Leah G             13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:01.88                   
                  29.33     1:01.88 (32.55)                                        
 12 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:01.90                   
                  29.62     1:01.90 (32.28)                                        
 13 Gray, Nicole A            13 VA-VA                1:01.91                   
                  29.94     1:01.91 (31.97)                                        
 14 Luchansky, Katy E         14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:01.94                   
                  29.85     1:01.94 (32.09)                                        
 15 Harper, Shannon A         13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:01.99                   
                  29.38     1:01.99 (32.61)                                        
 16 Ewing, Kelsey A           14 New  England-NE      1:02.44                   
                  30.01     1:02.44 (32.43)                                        
 17 Patterson, Monica M       14 New  England-NE      1:02.54                   
                  29.53     1:02.54 (33.01)                                        
 18 Hoopes, Madeleine E       14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:02.57                   
                  29.62     1:02.57 (32.95)                                        
 19 Manning, Margot J         13 MD-MD                1:02.66                   
                  30.02     1:02.66 (32.64)                                        
 20 Cho, Rachel S             13 Metro-MR             1:02.71                   
                  29.88     1:02.71 (32.83)                                        
 20 Edsall, Kacy L            14 VA-VA                1:02.71                   
                  30.01     1:02.71 (32.70)                                        
 22 Briant, Hannah P          13 NJS-NJ               1:02.81                   
                  30.08     1:02.81 (32.73)                                        
 23 Fox, Delaney L            14 MA Zone-MA           1:02.91                   
 23 Jimenez, Jessica M        14 MD-MD                1:02.91                   
                  30.27     1:02.91 (32.64)                                        
 25 Ares, Natalya M           14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:02.96                   
                  30.87     1:02.96 (32.09)                                        
 26 Kligys, Sydney D          13 MD-MD                1:02.98                   
                  30.09     1:02.98 (32.89)                                        
 27 Goehring, Theresa C       13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:03.02                   
 28 Scott, Sjonya N           14 MD-MD                1:03.16                   
                  30.24     1:03.16 (32.92)                                        
 29 Brady, Megan              14 Metro-MR             1:03.30                   
                  30.20     1:03.30 (33.10)                                        
 29 Hough, Kendall R          14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:03.30                   
                  29.74     1:03.30 (33.56)                                        
 31 Winston, Lindsey J        14 VA-VA                1:03.35                   
                  30.47     1:03.35 (32.88)                                        
 32 Marcus, Ellen F           14 New  England-NE      1:03.47                   
                  31.31     1:03.47 (32.16)                                        
 33 Brown, Diane V            14 MD-MD                1:03.49                   
 34 Crawford, Jackie M        14 VA-VA                1:03.52                   
                  30.74     1:03.52 (32.78)                                        
 35 Tan, Emily A              14 Metro-MR             1:03.57                   
                  29.95     1:03.57 (33.62)                                        
 35 Smith, Haley B            13 VA-VA                1:03.57                   
                  30.42     1:03.57 (33.15)                                        
 37 Cook, Katrina E           14 New  England-NE      1:03.58                   
                  30.26     1:03.58 (33.32)                                        
 38 Phillips, Callie A        14 New  England-NE      1:03.61                   
                  31.07     1:03.61 (32.54)                                        
 39 Staniszewski, Dylan K     13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:03.62                   
                  30.91     1:03.62 (32.71)                                        
 40 Yuen, Jocelyn P           13 NJS-NJ               1:03.68                   
                  30.93     1:03.68 (32.75)                                        
 41 Osmulski, Sarah J         14 NJS-NJ               1:03.72                   
                  31.19     1:03.72 (32.53)                                        
 42 O'Brien, Emily J          14 NI-NI                1:03.76                   
                  30.23     1:03.76 (33.53)                                        
 43 Yang, Kelley Y            14 MD-MD                1:03.78                   
                  30.41     1:03.78 (33.37)                                        
 44 Matheson, Hannah C        13 NJS-NJ               1:03.91                   
                  30.31     1:03.91 (33.60)                                        
 45 Surhoff, Jordan J         13 MD-MD                1:03.92                   
 45 Newton, Sophie M          14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:03.92                   
                  30.70     1:03.92 (33.22)                                        
 47 Samson, Olivia N          14 ADLC-AD              1:03.93                   
 48 Pia, Emily D              13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:04.02                   
                  30.75     1:04.02 (33.27)                                        
 49 Leong, Samantha B         13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:04.05                   
                  30.36     1:04.05 (33.69)                                        
 50 Harper, Holly             14 VA-VA                1:04.15                   
                  30.35     1:04.15 (33.80)                                        
 51 Swarts, Rachel M          13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:04.25                   
                  30.67     1:04.25 (33.58)                                        
 52 Kwarcinski, Meaghan E     14 New  England-NE      1:04.35                   
                  30.92     1:04.35 (33.43)                                        
 53 Cornetta, Katie A         14 New  England-NE      1:04.38                   
                  30.68     1:04.38 (33.70)                                        
 54 Zawatson, Cady            14 Metro-MR             1:04.40                   
                  31.93     1:04.40 (32.47)                                        
 55 Roseberry, Natalee A      14 VA-VA                1:04.41                   
                  31.01     1:04.41 (33.40)                                        
 56 Sweeney, Maggie O         13 VA-VA                1:04.42                   
                  31.54     1:04.42 (32.88)                                        
 57 Avery, Kristen M          14 MD-MD                1:04.51                   
                  30.90     1:04.51 (33.61)                                        
 58 Dudzinski, Brittany A     14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:04.59                   
                  30.71     1:04.59 (33.88)                                        
 59 Ross, Melissa H           14 MA Zone-MA           1:04.67                   
                  31.21     1:04.67 (33.46)                                        
 60 Kennedy, Maddie L         14 VA-VA                1:04.73                   
                  30.52     1:04.73 (34.21)                                        
 61 Griffin, Victoria A       13 MD-MD                1:04.74                   
                  30.62     1:04.74 (34.12)                                        
 62 Sagasta, Lindsey M        13 NI-NI                1:04.76                   
                  31.03     1:04.76 (33.73)                                        
 63 Kurtz, Katie E            13 MA Zone-MA           1:04.83                   
                  32.23     1:04.83 (32.60)                                        
 64 Bandman, Casey E          14 VA-VA                1:04.86                   
                  31.08     1:04.86 (33.78)                                        
 65 Donohoe, Lauren E         14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:04.90                   
                  30.99     1:04.90 (33.91)                                        
 66 Hollingsworth, Taylor N   14 MD-MD                1:04.91                   
                  30.55     1:04.91 (34.36)                                        
 67 Kim, Rachel S             13 Metro-MR             1:05.06                   
                  31.72     1:05.06 (33.34)                                        
 68 Ferris, Brenna M          14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:05.09                   
                  31.56     1:05.09 (33.53)                                        
 69 Rodgers, Maggie M         14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:05.11                   
                  30.70     1:05.11 (34.41)                                        
 70 Rider, Caitlin B          14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:05.12                   
                  30.79     1:05.12 (34.33)                                        
 71 Frediani, Catherine A     13 MD-MD                1:05.37                   
                  31.22     1:05.37 (34.15)                                        
 72 Ruh, Jamie E              14 NI-NI                1:05.75                   
                  31.25     1:05.75 (34.50)                                        
 73 Farinella, Kaitlin N      14 NJS-NJ               1:05.80                   
                  30.83     1:05.80 (34.97)                                        
 74 Gibbs, Kara R             14 MD-MD                1:05.87                   
                  31.97     1:05.87 (33.90)                                        
 75 Meyers, Becca A           13 MD-MD                1:07.37                   
                  32.44     1:07.37 (34.93)                                        
 76 Quay, Becca S             14 ADLC-AD              1:08.70                   
                  32.19     1:08.70 (36.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.94      8/2002 Meagan Tolan-MR                              
2008USA-S Ag:   56.48    1/1/2006 Megan Romano                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaitlin S          14 VA-VA                  59.40      58.57#q      
                  28.03       58.57 (30.54)                                        
  2 McDonald, Elizabeth M     14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:01.08    1:01.33 q      
                  29.34     1:01.33 (31.99)                                        
  3 Greene, Eva J             14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:01.43    1:01.36 q      
                  29.56     1:01.36 (31.80)                                        
  4 Surhoff, Kendall B        14 MD-MD                1:01.70    1:01.61 q      
                  29.51     1:01.61 (32.10)                                        
  4 Nunes, Annie E            13 MA Zone-MA           1:01.25    1:01.61 q      
                  29.54     1:01.61 (32.07)                                        
  6 Grier, Alexis R           14 MA Zone-MA           1:02.50    1:01.66 q      
                  29.26     1:01.66 (32.40)                                        
  7 Klomp, Rylee R            13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:01.79    1:01.71 q      
                  29.89     1:01.71 (31.82)                                        
  7 Foreman, Shannon N        14 MA Zone-MA           1:02.49    1:01.71 q      
                  29.90     1:01.71 (31.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buscaglia, Caroline O     13 VA-VA                1:01.76    1:01.72        
                  29.49     1:01.72 (32.23)                                        
 10 Vincent, Taylor M         13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:01.07    1:01.73        
                  29.46     1:01.73 (32.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Leah G             13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:00.89    1:01.88        
                  29.33     1:01.88 (32.55)                                        
 12 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:01.63    1:01.90        
                  29.62     1:01.90 (32.28)                                        
 13 Gray, Nicole A            13 VA-VA                1:01.78    1:01.91        
                  29.94     1:01.91 (31.97)                                        
 14 Luchansky, Katy E         14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:00.92    1:01.94        
                  29.85     1:01.94 (32.09)                                        
 15 Harper, Shannon A         13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:00.49    1:01.99        
                  29.38     1:01.99 (32.61)                                        
 16 Ewing, Kelsey A           14 New  England-NE      1:02.14    1:02.44        
                  30.01     1:02.44 (32.43)                                        
 17 Patterson, Monica M       14 New  England-NE      1:01.04    1:02.54        
                  29.53     1:02.54 (33.01)                                        
 18 Hoopes, Madeleine E       14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:03.46    1:02.57        
                  29.62     1:02.57 (32.95)                                        
 19 Manning, Margot J         13 MD-MD                1:01.51    1:02.66        
                  30.02     1:02.66 (32.64)                                        
 20 Cho, Rachel S             13 Metro-MR             1:02.48    1:02.71        
                  29.88     1:02.71 (32.83)                                        
 20 Edsall, Kacy L            14 VA-VA                1:02.21    1:02.71        
                  30.01     1:02.71 (32.70)                                        
 22 Briant, Hannah P          13 NJS-NJ               1:02.09    1:02.81        
                  30.08     1:02.81 (32.73)                                        
 23 Fox, Delaney L            14 MA Zone-MA           1:02.29    1:02.91        
 23 Jimenez, Jessica M        14 MD-MD                1:03.32    1:02.91        
                  30.27     1:02.91 (32.64)                                        
 25 Ares, Natalya M           14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:03.87    1:02.96        
                  30.87     1:02.96 (32.09)                                        
 26 Kligys, Sydney D          13 MD-MD                1:04.09    1:02.98        
                  30.09     1:02.98 (32.89)                                        
 27 Goehring, Theresa C       13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:03.12    1:03.02        
 28 Scott, Sjonya N           14 MD-MD                1:04.00    1:03.16        
                  30.24     1:03.16 (32.92)                                        
 29 Brady, Megan              14 Metro-MR             1:03.73    1:03.30        
                  30.20     1:03.30 (33.10)                                        
 29 Hough, Kendall R          14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:01.42    1:03.30        
                  29.74     1:03.30 (33.56)                                        
 31 Winston, Lindsey J        14 VA-VA                1:03.92    1:03.35        
                  30.47     1:03.35 (32.88)                                        
 32 Marcus, Ellen F           14 New  England-NE      1:03.48    1:03.47        
                  31.31     1:03.47 (32.16)                                        
 33 Brown, Diane V            14 MD-MD                1:02.29    1:03.49        
 34 Crawford, Jackie M        14 VA-VA                1:03.84    1:03.52        
                  30.74     1:03.52 (32.78)                                        
 35 Tan, Emily A              14 Metro-MR             1:03.27    1:03.57        
                  29.95     1:03.57 (33.62)                                        
 35 Smith, Haley B            13 VA-VA                1:02.61    1:03.57        
                  30.42     1:03.57 (33.15)                                        
 37 Cook, Katrina E           14 New  England-NE      1:02.34    1:03.58        
                  30.26     1:03.58 (33.32)                                        
 38 Phillips, Callie A        14 New  England-NE      1:02.61    1:03.61        
                  31.07     1:03.61 (32.54)                                        
 39 Staniszewski, Dylan K     13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:02.97    1:03.62        
                  30.91     1:03.62 (32.71)                                        
 40 Yuen, Jocelyn P           13 NJS-NJ               1:03.34    1:03.68        
                  30.93     1:03.68 (32.75)                                        
 41 Osmulski, Sarah J         14 NJS-NJ               1:03.85    1:03.72        
                  31.19     1:03.72 (32.53)                                        
 42 O'Brien, Emily J          14 NI-NI                1:02.44    1:03.76        
                  30.23     1:03.76 (33.53)                                        
 43 Yang, Kelley Y            14 MD-MD                1:02.46    1:03.78        
                  30.41     1:03.78 (33.37)                                        
 44 Matheson, Hannah C        13 NJS-NJ               1:03.11    1:03.91        
                  30.31     1:03.91 (33.60)                                        
 45 Surhoff, Jordan J         13 MD-MD                1:02.55    1:03.92        
 45 Newton, Sophie M          14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:03.24    1:03.92        
                  30.70     1:03.92 (33.22)                                        
 47 Samson, Olivia N          14 ADLC-AD              1:02.29    1:03.93        
 48 Pia, Emily D              13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:04.02    1:04.02        
                  30.75     1:04.02 (33.27)                                        
 49 Leong, Samantha B         13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:03.32    1:04.05        
                  30.36     1:04.05 (33.69)                                        
 50 Harper, Holly             14 VA-VA                1:03.60    1:04.15        
                  30.35     1:04.15 (33.80)                                        
 51 Swarts, Rachel M          13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:04.05    1:04.25        
                  30.67     1:04.25 (33.58)                                        
 52 Kwarcinski, Meaghan E     14 New  England-NE      1:02.67    1:04.35        
                  30.92     1:04.35 (33.43)                                        
 53 Cornetta, Katie A         14 New  England-NE      1:03.57    1:04.38        
                  30.68     1:04.38 (33.70)                                        
 54 Zawatson, Cady            14 Metro-MR             1:03.71    1:04.40        
                  31.93     1:04.40 (32.47)                                        
 55 Roseberry, Natalee A      14 VA-VA                1:02.02    1:04.41        
                  31.01     1:04.41 (33.40)                                        
 56 Sweeney, Maggie O         13 VA-VA                1:03.58    1:04.42        
                  31.54     1:04.42 (32.88)                                        
 57 Avery, Kristen M          14 MD-MD                1:03.86    1:04.51        
                  30.90     1:04.51 (33.61)                                        
 58 Dudzinski, Brittany A     14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:03.31    1:04.59        
                  30.71     1:04.59 (33.88)                                        
 59 Ross, Melissa H           14 MA Zone-MA           1:03.88    1:04.67        
                  31.21     1:04.67 (33.46)                                        
 60 Kennedy, Maddie L         14 VA-VA                1:03.49    1:04.73        
                  30.52     1:04.73 (34.21)                                        
 61 Griffin, Victoria A       13 MD-MD                1:02.19    1:04.74        
                  30.62     1:04.74 (34.12)                                        
 62 Sagasta, Lindsey M        13 NI-NI                1:03.83    1:04.76        
                  31.03     1:04.76 (33.73)                                        
 63 Kurtz, Katie E            13 MA Zone-MA           1:04.04    1:04.83        
                  32.23     1:04.83 (32.60)                                        
 64 Bandman, Casey E          14 VA-VA                1:04.08    1:04.86        
                  31.08     1:04.86 (33.78)                                        
 65 Donohoe, Lauren E         14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:04.02    1:04.90        
                  30.99     1:04.90 (33.91)                                        
 66 Hollingsworth, Taylor N   14 MD-MD                1:03.64    1:04.91        
                  30.55     1:04.91 (34.36)                                        
 67 Kim, Rachel S             13 Metro-MR             1:03.07    1:05.06        
                  31.72     1:05.06 (33.34)                                        
 68 Ferris, Brenna M          14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:03.97    1:05.09        
                  31.56     1:05.09 (33.53)                                        
 69 Rodgers, Maggie M         14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:03.82    1:05.11        
                  30.70     1:05.11 (34.41)                                        
 70 Rider, Caitlin B          14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:03.76    1:05.12        
                  30.79     1:05.12 (34.33)                                        
 71 Frediani, Catherine A     13 MD-MD                1:02.93    1:05.37        
                  31.22     1:05.37 (34.15)                                        
 72 Ruh, Jamie E              14 NI-NI                1:04.02    1:05.75        
                  31.25     1:05.75 (34.50)                                        
 73 Farinella, Kaitlin N      14 NJS-NJ               1:03.57    1:05.80        
                  30.83     1:05.80 (34.97)                                        
 74 Gibbs, Kara R             14 MD-MD                1:03.63    1:05.87        
                  31.97     1:05.87 (33.90)                                        
 75 Meyers, Becca A           13 MD-MD                1:05.74    1:07.37        
                  32.44     1:07.37 (34.93)                                        
 76 Quay, Becca S             14 ADLC-AD              1:07.78    1:08.70        
                  32.19     1:08.70 (36.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
2008USA-S Ag:   1:58.53    1/1/1978 Cynthia Woodhead                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kaitlin S          14 VA-VA                2:08.18    2:07.36        
                  29.11     1:00.99 (31.88)     1:33.80 (32.81)     2:07.36 (33.56)
  2 Patterson, Monica M       14 New  England-NE      2:12.55    2:09.63        
                  29.77     1:02.81 (33.04)     1:36.02 (33.21)     2:09.63 (33.61)
  3 Reifinger, Erica L        14 MA Zone-MA           2:10.75    2:10.07        
                  29.91     1:03.00 (33.09)     1:36.54 (33.54)     2:10.07 (33.53)
  4 Grier, Alexis R           14 MA Zone-MA           2:12.94    2:11.52        
                  29.90     1:02.75 (32.85)     1:37.42 (34.67)     2:11.52 (34.10)
  5 McDonald, Elizabeth M     14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:12.84    2:11.71        
                  30.03     1:03.74 (33.71)     1:37.83 (34.09)     2:11.71 (33.88)
  6 Nunes, Annie E            13 MA Zone-MA           2:12.87    2:12.83        
                  30.21     1:03.91 (33.70)     1:38.92 (35.01)     2:12.83 (33.91)
  7 Smith, Leah G             13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:13.09    2:13.31        
                  30.55     1:04.71 (34.16)     1:39.95 (35.24)     2:13.31 (33.36)
  8 Iverson, Kayla N          14 VA-VA                2:13.23    2:14.82        
                  31.70     1:04.88 (33.18)     1:40.26 (35.38)     2:14.82 (34.56)
Preliminaries
  9 Ewing, Kelsey A           14 New  England-NE      2:13.63                   
                  31.16     1:05.29 (34.13)     1:38.65 (33.36)     2:13.63 (34.98)
 10 Hine, Lauren V            14 MD-MD                2:13.72                   
                  30.33     1:04.24 (33.91)     1:38.95 (34.71)     2:13.72 (34.77)
 11 Harper, Shannon A         13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:13.89                   
                  30.89     1:05.09 (34.20)     1:39.13 (34.04)     2:13.89 (34.76)
 12 Gray, Nicole A            13 VA-VA                2:13.90                   
                  31.27     1:05.07 (33.80)     1:39.80 (34.73)     2:13.90 (34.10)
 13 Hyrkas, Nikki N           14 MD-MD                2:14.02                   
                  31.84     1:05.65 (33.81)     1:39.19 (33.54)     2:14.02 (34.83)
 14 Samson, Olivia N          14 ADLC-AD              2:14.22                   
                  31.34     1:05.98 (34.64)     1:40.25 (34.27)     2:14.22 (33.97)
 15 Greene, Eva J             14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:14.59                   
                  31.22     1:04.47 (33.25)     1:39.80 (35.33)     2:14.59 (34.79)
 16 Georger, Marie F          14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:14.60                   
                  32.16     1:05.78 (33.62)     1:41.36 (35.58)     2:14.60 (33.24)
 17 O'Brien, Taylor E         14 MA Zone-MA           2:14.62                   
                  30.65     1:05.02 (34.37)     1:39.84 (34.82)     2:14.62 (34.78)
 18 Buscaglia, Caroline O     13 VA-VA                2:15.31                   
                  31.40     1:05.92 (34.52)     1:40.25 (34.33)     2:15.31 (35.06)
 19 McElfresh, Erin L         13 NI-NI                2:15.40                   
                  30.93     1:04.85 (33.92)     1:39.71 (34.86)     2:15.40 (35.69)
 20 Baker, Lauren R           14 VA-VA                2:15.65                   
                  32.74     1:07.06 (34.32)     1:42.47 (35.41)     2:15.65 (33.18)
 21 Fox, Delaney L            14 MA Zone-MA           2:15.66                   
                  31.26     1:04.96 (33.70)     1:41.41 (36.45)     2:15.66 (34.25)
 22 Ares, Natalya M           14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:15.69                   
                  31.25     1:05.02 (33.77)     1:39.97 (34.95)     2:15.69 (35.72)
 23 Luchansky, Katy E         14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:15.99                   
                  31.19     1:06.79 (35.60)     1:41.50 (34.71)     2:15.99 (34.49)
 24 Zawatson, Cady            14 Metro-MR             2:16.29                   
                  32.21     1:06.21 (34.00)     1:41.80 (35.59)     2:16.29 (34.49)
 25 Martin, Selena M          14 MD-MD                2:16.34                   
                  32.16     1:06.67 (34.51)     1:41.58 (34.91)     2:16.34 (34.76)
 26 Hamilton, Caroline L      13 MD-MD                2:16.57                   
                  31.31     1:05.81 (34.50)     1:41.13 (35.32)     2:16.57 (35.44)
 27 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   13 New  England-NE      2:16.60                   
                  32.11     1:06.99 (34.88)     1:42.44 (35.45)     2:16.60 (34.16)
 28 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Metro-MR             2:16.67                   
                  31.39     1:06.29 (34.90)     1:41.71 (35.42)     2:16.67 (34.96)
 29 Woods, Alyssa M           14 VA-VA                2:16.91                   
                  32.31     1:07.53 (35.22)     1:43.48 (35.95)     2:16.91 (33.43)
 30 Smith, Haley B            13 VA-VA                2:17.04                   
                  31.90     1:05.33 (33.43)     1:42.02 (36.69)     2:17.04 (35.02)
 31 Murslack, Allison J       13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:17.09                   
                  31.53     1:06.51 (34.98)     1:41.71 (35.20)     2:17.09 (35.38)
 32 Lyons, Emily G            13 MA Zone-MA           2:17.51                   
                  31.69     1:06.66 (34.97)     1:41.98 (35.32)     2:17.51 (35.53)
 33 Walz, Alaura D            14 MA Zone-MA           2:17.54                   
                  31.44     1:06.55 (35.11)     1:42.30 (35.75)     2:17.54 (35.24)
 34 Kaulius, Kara A           13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:17.59                   
                  32.14     1:07.72 (35.58)     1:42.29 (34.57)     2:17.59 (35.30)
 35 Klomp, Rylee R            13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:17.76                   
                  31.19     1:06.07 (34.88)     1:41.55 (35.48)     2:17.76 (36.21)
 36 Goehring, Theresa C       13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:17.90                   
                  32.24     1:08.16 (35.92)     1:44.02 (35.86)     2:17.90 (33.88)
 37 Ross, Melissa H           14 MA Zone-MA           2:17.92                   
                  32.12     1:07.05 (34.93)     1:42.91 (35.86)     2:17.92 (35.01)
 38 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 Metro-MR             2:18.21                   
                  31.71     1:06.65 (34.94)     1:42.40 (35.75)     2:18.21 (35.81)
 39 Surfus, Samantha M        13 MA Zone-MA           2:18.24                   
                  32.13     1:07.79 (35.66)     1:43.31 (35.52)     2:18.24 (34.93)
 40 Staniszewski, Dylan K     13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:18.57                   
                  32.50     1:07.82 (35.32)     1:43.80 (35.98)     2:18.57 (34.77)
 41 Yohe, Tara I              14 MD-MD                2:18.65                   
                  32.24     1:07.83 (35.59)     1:43.61 (35.78)     2:18.65 (35.04)
 42 Ruh, Jamie E              14 NI-NI                2:18.88                   
                  33.06     1:07.97 (34.91)     1:44.62 (36.65)     2:18.88 (34.26)
 43 Gibbs, Kara R             14 MD-MD                2:18.95                   
                  32.07     1:07.52 (35.45)     1:43.45 (35.93)     2:18.95 (35.50)
 44 Matheson, Hannah C        13 NJS-NJ               2:19.04                   
                  32.38     1:08.02 (35.64)     1:44.77 (36.75)     2:19.04 (34.27)
 45 Edsall, Kacy L            14 VA-VA                2:19.07                   
                  32.01     1:06.96 (34.95)     1:43.16 (36.20)     2:19.07 (35.91)
 46 Kim, Rachel S             13 Metro-MR             2:19.13                   
                  33.08     1:08.80 (35.72)     1:45.54 (36.74)     2:19.13 (33.59)
 47 Haberman, Shannon M       14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:19.17                   
                  32.70     1:07.83 (35.13)     1:44.71 (36.88)     2:19.17 (34.46)
 48 Chu, Karen L              14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:19.24                   
                  31.96     1:06.96 (35.00)     1:43.62 (36.66)     2:19.24 (35.62)
 49 Smachlo, Julia P          13 ADLC-AD              2:19.37                   
                  32.66     1:08.64 (35.98)     1:44.40 (35.76)     2:19.37 (34.97)
 50 Cho, Rachel S             13 Metro-MR             2:19.41                   
                  31.99     1:06.21 (34.22)     1:42.59 (36.38)     2:19.41 (36.82)
 51 Dinsmore, Madi A          14 New  England-NE      2:19.65                   
                  32.10     1:07.87 (35.77)     1:43.79 (35.92)     2:19.65 (35.86)
 52 Romano, Stephanie J       14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:19.70                   
                  32.19     1:08.32 (36.13)     1:43.76 (35.44)     2:19.70 (35.94)
 53 Manning, Margot J         13 MD-MD                2:19.73                   
                  32.07     1:06.49 (34.42)     1:42.91 (36.42)     2:19.73 (36.82)
 54 Levy, Lauren E            14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:19.84                   
                  32.48     1:08.44 (35.96)     1:44.68 (36.24)     2:19.84 (35.16)
 55 Anderson, Ellen C         14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:20.08                   
                  33.76     1:08.73 (34.97)     1:44.34 (35.61)     2:20.08 (35.74)
 56 Winston, Lindsey J        14 VA-VA                2:20.13                   
                  33.36     1:08.34 (34.98)     1:45.61 (37.27)     2:20.13 (34.52)
 56 Roedig, Kellie M          14 MA Zone-MA           2:20.13                   
                  32.45     1:07.69 (35.24)     1:44.90 (37.21)     2:20.13 (35.23)
 58 Eldridge, Zoe L           14 MA Zone-MA           2:20.41                   
                  32.23     1:06.63 (34.40)     1:44.23 (37.60)     2:20.41 (36.18)
 59 O'Brien, Emily J          14 NI-NI                2:21.07                   
                  31.60     1:07.40 (35.80)     1:43.86 (36.46)     2:21.07 (37.21)
 60 Frediani, Catherine A     13 MD-MD                2:21.20                   
                  32.14     1:08.56 (36.42)     1:44.55 (35.99)     2:21.20 (36.65)
 61 Phillips, Callie A        14 New  England-NE      2:21.53                   
                  33.12     1:08.52 (35.40)     1:45.90 (37.38)     2:21.53 (35.63)
 62 McClellan, Shannon L      14 MD-MD                2:21.82                   
                                1:08.56 ( )   2:21.82 (1:13.26)                    
 63 Meyers, Becca A           13 MD-MD                2:22.15                   
                  32.75     1:08.47 (35.72)     1:45.49 (37.02)     2:22.15 (36.66)
 64 Fazio, Casey M            13 NJS-NJ               2:23.91                   
                  33.77     1:10.52 (36.75)     1:47.33 (36.81)     2:23.91 (36.58)
 65 Martinko, Jordan L        13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:26.87                   
                  32.60     1:09.15 (36.55)     1:47.41 (38.26)     2:26.87 (39.46)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
2008USA-S Ag:   1:58.53    1/1/1978 Cynthia Woodhead                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaitlin S          14 VA-VA                2:07.23    2:08.18 q      
                  29.44     1:01.55 (32.11)     1:34.47 (32.92)     2:08.18 (33.71)
  2 Reifinger, Erica L        14 MA Zone-MA           2:10.21    2:10.75 q      
                  29.80     1:03.12 (33.32)     1:36.80 (33.68)     2:10.75 (33.95)
  3 Patterson, Monica M       14 New  England-NE      2:09.53    2:12.55 q      
                  30.66     1:03.84 (33.18)     1:37.53 (33.69)     2:12.55 (35.02)
  4 McDonald, Elizabeth M     14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:13.87    2:12.84 q      
                  30.92     1:04.49 (33.57)     1:39.69 (35.20)     2:12.84 (33.15)
  5 Nunes, Annie E            13 MA Zone-MA           2:13.52    2:12.87 q      
                  30.65     1:05.11 (34.46)     1:39.85 (34.74)     2:12.87 (33.02)
  6 Grier, Alexis R           14 MA Zone-MA           2:15.65    2:12.94 q      
                  30.03     1:03.44 (33.41)     1:38.02 (34.58)     2:12.94 (34.92)
  7 Smith, Leah G             13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:13.86    2:13.09 q      
                  31.78     1:05.26 (33.48)     1:40.02 (34.76)     2:13.09 (33.07)
  8 Iverson, Kayla N          14 VA-VA                2:13.73    2:13.23 q      
                  30.87     1:04.70 (33.83)     1:38.94 (34.24)     2:13.23 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ewing, Kelsey A           14 New  England-NE      2:16.06    2:13.63        
                  31.16     1:05.29 (34.13)     1:38.65 (33.36)     2:13.63 (34.98)
 10 Hine, Lauren V            14 MD-MD                2:10.70    2:13.72        
                  30.33     1:04.24 (33.91)     1:38.95 (34.71)     2:13.72 (34.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harper, Shannon A         13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:12.03    2:13.89        
                  30.89     1:05.09 (34.20)     1:39.13 (34.04)     2:13.89 (34.76)
 12 Gray, Nicole A            13 VA-VA                2:12.88    2:13.90        
                  31.27     1:05.07 (33.80)     1:39.80 (34.73)     2:13.90 (34.10)
 13 Hyrkas, Nikki N           14 MD-MD                2:16.77    2:14.02        
                  31.84     1:05.65 (33.81)     1:39.19 (33.54)     2:14.02 (34.83)
 14 Samson, Olivia N          14 ADLC-AD              2:13.48    2:14.22        
                  31.34     1:05.98 (34.64)     1:40.25 (34.27)     2:14.22 (33.97)
 15 Greene, Eva J             14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:14.70    2:14.59        
                  31.22     1:04.47 (33.25)     1:39.80 (35.33)     2:14.59 (34.79)
 16 Georger, Marie F          14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:14.86    2:14.60        
                  32.16     1:05.78 (33.62)     1:41.36 (35.58)     2:14.60 (33.24)
 17 O'Brien, Taylor E         14 MA Zone-MA           2:14.15    2:14.62        
                  30.65     1:05.02 (34.37)     1:39.84 (34.82)     2:14.62 (34.78)
 18 Buscaglia, Caroline O     13 VA-VA                2:15.08    2:15.31        
                  31.40     1:05.92 (34.52)     1:40.25 (34.33)     2:15.31 (35.06)
 19 McElfresh, Erin L         13 NI-NI                2:12.34    2:15.40        
                  30.93     1:04.85 (33.92)     1:39.71 (34.86)     2:15.40 (35.69)
 20 Baker, Lauren R           14 VA-VA                2:16.31    2:15.65        
                  32.74     1:07.06 (34.32)     1:42.47 (35.41)     2:15.65 (33.18)
 21 Fox, Delaney L            14 MA Zone-MA           2:13.79    2:15.66        
                  31.26     1:04.96 (33.70)     1:41.41 (36.45)     2:15.66 (34.25)
 22 Ares, Natalya M           14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:14.22    2:15.69        
                  31.25     1:05.02 (33.77)     1:39.97 (34.95)     2:15.69 (35.72)
 23 Luchansky, Katy E         14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:14.02    2:15.99        
                  31.19     1:06.79 (35.60)     1:41.50 (34.71)     2:15.99 (34.49)
 24 Zawatson, Cady            14 Metro-MR             2:16.05    2:16.29        
                  32.21     1:06.21 (34.00)     1:41.80 (35.59)     2:16.29 (34.49)
 25 Martin, Selena M          14 MD-MD                2:16.68    2:16.34        
                  32.16     1:06.67 (34.51)     1:41.58 (34.91)     2:16.34 (34.76)
 26 Hamilton, Caroline L      13 MD-MD                2:11.35    2:16.57        
                  31.31     1:05.81 (34.50)     1:41.13 (35.32)     2:16.57 (35.44)
 27 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   13 New  England-NE      2:18.06    2:16.60        
                  32.11     1:06.99 (34.88)     1:42.44 (35.45)     2:16.60 (34.16)
 28 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Metro-MR             2:16.52    2:16.67        
                  31.39     1:06.29 (34.90)     1:41.71 (35.42)     2:16.67 (34.96)
 29 Woods, Alyssa M           14 VA-VA                2:18.35    2:16.91        
                  32.31     1:07.53 (35.22)     1:43.48 (35.95)     2:16.91 (33.43)
 30 Smith, Haley B            13 VA-VA                2:14.52    2:17.04        
                  31.90     1:05.33 (33.43)     1:42.02 (36.69)     2:17.04 (35.02)
 31 Murslack, Allison J       13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:15.01    2:17.09        
                  31.53     1:06.51 (34.98)     1:41.71 (35.20)     2:17.09 (35.38)
 32 Lyons, Emily G            13 MA Zone-MA           2:17.46    2:17.51        
                  31.69     1:06.66 (34.97)     1:41.98 (35.32)     2:17.51 (35.53)
 33 Walz, Alaura D            14 MA Zone-MA           2:18.60    2:17.54        
                  31.44     1:06.55 (35.11)     1:42.30 (35.75)     2:17.54 (35.24)
 34 Kaulius, Kara A           13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:17.75    2:17.59        
                  32.14     1:07.72 (35.58)     1:42.29 (34.57)     2:17.59 (35.30)
 35 Klomp, Rylee R            13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:14.94    2:17.76        
                  31.19     1:06.07 (34.88)     1:41.55 (35.48)     2:17.76 (36.21)
 36 Goehring, Theresa C       13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:18.21    2:17.90        
                  32.24     1:08.16 (35.92)     1:44.02 (35.86)     2:17.90 (33.88)
 37 Ross, Melissa H           14 MA Zone-MA           2:18.35    2:17.92        
                  32.12     1:07.05 (34.93)     1:42.91 (35.86)     2:17.92 (35.01)
 38 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 Metro-MR             2:18.10    2:18.21        
                  31.71     1:06.65 (34.94)     1:42.40 (35.75)     2:18.21 (35.81)
 39 Surfus, Samantha M        13 MA Zone-MA           2:18.13    2:18.24        
                  32.13     1:07.79 (35.66)     1:43.31 (35.52)     2:18.24 (34.93)
 40 Staniszewski, Dylan K     13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:16.96    2:18.57        
                  32.50     1:07.82 (35.32)     1:43.80 (35.98)     2:18.57 (34.77)
 41 Yohe, Tara I              14 MD-MD                2:18.31    2:18.65        
                  32.24     1:07.83 (35.59)     1:43.61 (35.78)     2:18.65 (35.04)
 42 Ruh, Jamie E              14 NI-NI                2:17.55    2:18.88        
                  33.06     1:07.97 (34.91)     1:44.62 (36.65)     2:18.88 (34.26)
 43 Gibbs, Kara R             14 MD-MD                2:18.03    2:18.95        
                  32.07     1:07.52 (35.45)     1:43.45 (35.93)     2:18.95 (35.50)
 44 Matheson, Hannah C        13 NJS-NJ               2:18.93    2:19.04        
                  32.38     1:08.02 (35.64)     1:44.77 (36.75)     2:19.04 (34.27)
 45 Edsall, Kacy L            14 VA-VA                2:16.77    2:19.07        
                  32.01     1:06.96 (34.95)     1:43.16 (36.20)     2:19.07 (35.91)
 46 Kim, Rachel S             13 Metro-MR             2:18.54    2:19.13        
                  33.08     1:08.80 (35.72)     1:45.54 (36.74)     2:19.13 (33.59)
 47 Haberman, Shannon M       14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:18.15    2:19.17        
                  32.70     1:07.83 (35.13)     1:44.71 (36.88)     2:19.17 (34.46)
 48 Chu, Karen L              14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:15.49    2:19.24        
                  31.96     1:06.96 (35.00)     1:43.62 (36.66)     2:19.24 (35.62)
 49 Smachlo, Julia P          13 ADLC-AD              2:18.61    2:19.37        
                  32.66     1:08.64 (35.98)     1:44.40 (35.76)     2:19.37 (34.97)
 50 Cho, Rachel S             13 Metro-MR             2:13.10    2:19.41        
                  31.99     1:06.21 (34.22)     1:42.59 (36.38)     2:19.41 (36.82)
 51 Dinsmore, Madi A          14 New  England-NE      2:18.42    2:19.65        
                  32.10     1:07.87 (35.77)     1:43.79 (35.92)     2:19.65 (35.86)
 52 Romano, Stephanie J       14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:17.72    2:19.70        
                  32.19     1:08.32 (36.13)     1:43.76 (35.44)     2:19.70 (35.94)
 53 Manning, Margot J         13 MD-MD                2:12.15    2:19.73        
                  32.07     1:06.49 (34.42)     1:42.91 (36.42)     2:19.73 (36.82)
 54 Levy, Lauren E            14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:17.81    2:19.84        
                  32.48     1:08.44 (35.96)     1:44.68 (36.24)     2:19.84 (35.16)
 55 Anderson, Ellen C         14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:18.04    2:20.08        
                  33.76     1:08.73 (34.97)     1:44.34 (35.61)     2:20.08 (35.74)
 56 Winston, Lindsey J        14 VA-VA                2:17.97    2:20.13        
                  33.36     1:08.34 (34.98)     1:45.61 (37.27)     2:20.13 (34.52)
 56 Roedig, Kellie M          14 MA Zone-MA           2:17.10    2:20.13        
                  32.45     1:07.69 (35.24)     1:44.90 (37.21)     2:20.13 (35.23)
 58 Eldridge, Zoe L           14 MA Zone-MA           2:18.18    2:20.41        
                  32.23     1:06.63 (34.40)     1:44.23 (37.60)     2:20.41 (36.18)
 59 O'Brien, Emily J          14 NI-NI                2:13.40    2:21.07        
                  31.60     1:07.40 (35.80)     1:43.86 (36.46)     2:21.07 (37.21)
 60 Frediani, Catherine A     13 MD-MD                2:17.85    2:21.20        
                  32.14     1:08.56 (36.42)     1:44.55 (35.99)     2:21.20 (36.65)
 61 Phillips, Callie A        14 New  England-NE      2:17.90    2:21.53        
                  33.12     1:08.52 (35.40)     1:45.90 (37.38)     2:21.53 (35.63)
 62 McClellan, Shannon L      14 MD-MD                2:18.17    2:21.82        
                                1:08.56 ( )   2:21.82 (1:13.26)                    
 63 Meyers, Becca A           13 MD-MD                2:20.15    2:22.15        
                  32.75     1:08.47 (35.72)     1:45.49 (37.02)     2:22.15 (36.66)
 64 Fazio, Casey M            13 NJS-NJ               2:17.91    2:23.91        
                  33.77     1:10.52 (36.75)     1:47.33 (36.81)     2:23.91 (36.58)
 65 Martinko, Jordan L        13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:17.65    2:26.87        
                  32.60     1:09.15 (36.55)     1:47.41 (38.26)     2:26.87 (39.46)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                          
2008USA-S Ag:   4:07.15    1/1/1978 Cynthia Woodhead                           
 Meet Qualifying:  4:50.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reifinger, Erica L        14 MA Zone-MA           4:30.86    4:27.95        
                  30.32     1:03.77 (33.45)     1:37.60 (33.83)     2:12.41 (34.81)
        2:46.66 (34.25)     3:21.68 (35.02)     3:55.50 (33.82)     4:27.95 (32.45)
  2 Jones, Kaitlin S          14 VA-VA                4:28.81    4:28.18        
                  30.01     1:02.92 (32.91)     1:36.13 (33.21)     2:10.72 (34.59)
        2:44.74 (34.02)     3:19.80 (35.06)     3:54.25 (34.45)     4:28.18 (33.93)
  3 Hine, Lauren V            14 MD-MD                4:34.43    4:30.95        
                  30.50     1:04.21 (33.71)     1:38.16 (33.95)     2:13.10 (34.94)
        2:47.39 (34.29)     3:22.43 (35.04)     3:56.86 (34.43)     4:30.95 (34.09)
  4 Patterson, Monica M       14 New  England-NE      4:37.07    4:32.10        
                  30.31     1:03.68 (33.37)     1:37.88 (34.20)     2:12.58 (34.70)
        2:47.28 (34.70)     3:22.52 (35.24)     3:57.75 (35.23)     4:32.10 (34.35)
  5 O'Brien, Taylor E         14 MA Zone-MA           4:40.99    4:36.69        
                  31.05     1:05.26 (34.21)     1:39.65 (34.39)     2:15.37 (35.72)
        2:50.84 (35.47)     3:27.03 (36.19)     4:02.32 (35.29)     4:36.69 (34.37)
  6 Georger, Marie F          14 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:41.21    4:39.64        
                  32.66     1:07.01 (34.35)     1:42.97 (35.96)     2:18.05 (35.08)
        2:54.38 (36.33)     3:29.40 (35.02)     4:05.67 (36.27)     4:39.64 (33.97)
  7 Hyrkas, Nikki N           14 MD-MD                4:39.75    4:40.06        
                  33.26     1:08.42 (35.16)     1:44.30 (35.88)     2:19.64 (35.34)
        2:54.88 (35.24)     3:30.36 (35.48)     4:06.08 (35.72)     4:40.06 (33.98)
  8 Iverson, Kayla N          14 VA-VA                4:39.56    4:40.60        
                  31.47     1:06.70 (35.23)     1:41.93 (35.23)     2:18.29 (36.36)
        2:54.15 (35.86)     3:30.46 (36.31)     4:05.76 (35.30)     4:40.60 (34.84)
Preliminaries
  9 McElfresh, Erin L         13 NI-NI                4:41.23                   
                  31.97     1:07.52 (35.55)     1:42.82 (35.30)     2:18.69 (35.87)
        2:53.93 (35.24)     3:30.44 (36.51)     4:06.44 (36.00)     4:41.23 (34.79)
 10 Gray, Nicole A            13 VA-VA                4:41.67                   
                  31.80     1:07.25 (35.45)     1:42.45 (35.20)     2:18.30 (35.85)
        2:53.85 (35.55)     3:30.13 (36.28)     4:05.98 (35.85)     4:41.67 (35.69)
 11 Ewing, Kelsey A           14 New  England-NE      4:41.79                   
                  32.05     1:07.47 (35.42)     1:43.23 (35.76)     2:19.23 (36.00)
        2:54.54 (35.31)     3:30.94 (36.40)     4:05.93 (34.99)     4:41.79 (35.86)
 12 Hamilton, Caroline L      13 MD-MD                4:42.63                   
                  31.88     1:07.45 (35.57)     1:42.96 (35.51)     2:19.48 (36.52)
        2:55.81 (36.33)     3:32.29 (36.48)     4:07.78 (35.49)     4:42.63 (34.85)
 13 Samson, Olivia N          14 ADLC-AD              4:43.20                   
                  31.62     1:06.64 (35.02)     1:42.78 (36.14)     2:18.91 (36.13)
        2:55.47 (36.56)     3:32.06 (36.59)     4:08.56 (36.50)     4:43.20 (34.64)
 14 Hall, Bailey M            13 VA-VA                4:43.74                   
                  32.49     1:07.54 (35.05)     1:44.18 (36.64)     2:19.92 (35.74)
        2:56.65 (36.73)     3:32.57 (35.92)     4:08.89 (36.32)     4:43.74 (34.85)
 15 Smith, Leah G             13 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:43.75                   
                  33.47     1:08.16 (34.69)     1:45.22 (37.06)     2:20.94 (35.72)
        2:58.24 (37.30)     3:33.51 (35.27)     4:10.55 (37.04)     4:43.75 (33.20)
 16 Grier, Alexis R           14 MA Zone-MA           4:44.65                   
                  30.59     1:05.58 (34.99)     1:41.45 (35.87)     2:19.02 (37.57)
        2:55.79 (36.77)     3:33.27 (37.48)     4:09.76 (36.49)     4:44.65 (34.89)
 17 Avery, Kristen M          14 MD-MD                4:45.01                   
                  32.13                             1:42.87 ( )     2:19.69 (36.82)
        2:56.15 (36.46)     3:33.41 (37.26)     4:10.60 (37.19)     4:45.01 (34.41)
 18 Zawatson, Cady            14 Metro-MR             4:45.09                   
                  32.07     1:07.29 (35.22)     1:43.03 (35.74)     2:19.71 (36.68)
        2:56.41 (36.70)     3:33.68 (37.27)     4:09.79 (36.11)     4:45.09 (35.30)
 19 Trussell, Kelly A         14 MA Zone-MA           4:45.36                   
                  33.43     1:08.20 (34.77)     1:44.30 (36.10)     2:20.30 (36.00)
        2:57.01 (36.71)     3:33.39 (36.38)     4:09.96 (36.57)     4:45.36 (35.40)
 20 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Metro-MR             4:46.11                   
                  31.73     1:07.53 (35.80)     1:43.93 (36.40)     2:21.04 (37.11)
        2:57.45 (36.41)     3:34.39 (36.94)     4:10.64 (36.25)     4:46.11 (35.47)
 21 Martin, Selena M          14 MD-MD                4:46.78                   
                  33.74     1:08.68 (34.94)     1:45.11 (36.43)     2:20.69 (35.58)
        2:57.73 (37.04)     3:33.83 (36.10)     4:11.63 (37.80)     4:46.78 (35.15)
 22 Runk, Gabrielle M         13 MD-MD                4:46.84                   
                  32.36     1:08.60 (36.24)     1:44.94 (36.34)     2:21.55 (36.61)
        2:57.83 (36.28)     3:34.75 (36.92)     4:11.16 (36.41)     4:46.84 (35.68)
 23 Butler, Rebecca D         14 NJS-NJ               4:46.92                   
                  32.64     1:08.91 (36.27)     1:45.30 (36.39)     2:22.59 (37.29)
        2:59.07 (36.48)     3:35.72 (36.65)     4:11.32 (35.60)     4:46.92 (35.60)
 24 Friedline, Emily A        14 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:47.85                   
                  32.73     1:08.85 (36.12)     1:44.93 (36.08)     2:21.67 (36.74)
        2:58.23 (36.56)     3:35.24 (37.01)     4:11.95 (36.71)     4:47.85 (35.90)
 25 Woods, Alyssa M           14 VA-VA                4:48.52                   
                  32.63     1:08.38 (35.75)     1:45.56 (37.18)     2:22.69 (37.13)
        3:00.29 (37.60)     3:37.32 (37.03)     4:14.89 (37.57)     4:48.52 (33.63)
 26 Yohe, Tara I              14 MD-MD                4:48.79                   
                  33.79     1:09.21 (35.42)     1:46.49 (37.28)     2:23.15 (36.66)
        3:00.87 (37.72)     3:37.27 (36.40)     4:14.61 (37.34)     4:48.79 (34.18)
 27 Murslack, Allison J       13 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:48.87                   
                  33.34     1:09.32 (35.98)     1:46.65 (37.33)     2:23.00 (36.35)
        3:00.66 (37.66)     3:37.07 (36.41)     4:13.94 (36.87)     4:48.87 (34.93)
 28 Dinsmore, Madi A          14 New  England-NE      4:48.93                   
                  32.69     1:08.59 (35.90)     1:45.51 (36.92)     2:22.16 (36.65)
        2:59.47 (37.31)     3:36.91 (37.44)     4:13.94 (37.03)     4:48.93 (34.99)
 29 Lomicka, Jennifer A       14 VA-VA                4:49.01                   
                  32.85     1:08.67 (35.82)     1:46.14 (37.47)     2:23.17 (37.03)
        3:00.76 (37.59)     3:37.64 (36.88)     4:15.21 (37.57)     4:49.01 (33.80)
 30 Romano, Stephanie J       14 PV Zone Team-PV      4:49.28                   
                  32.51     1:09.42 (36.91)     1:45.40 (35.98)                    
            3:00.40 ( )     3:37.55 (37.15)     4:13.76 (36.21)     4:49.28 (35.52)
 31 Kaulius, Kara A           13 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:49.42                   
                  32.61     1:08.41 (35.80)     1:45.50 (37.09)     2:22.70 (37.20)
        2:59.58 (36.88)     3:36.63 (37.05)     4:13.68 (37.05)     4:49.42 (35.74)
 32 Staniszewski, Dylan K     13 PV Zone Team-PV      4:49.78                   
                  32.97     1:08.51 (35.54)     1:45.61 (37.10)     2:22.95 (37.34)
        3:00.85 (37.90)     3:37.86 (37.01)     4:14.98 (37.12)     4:49.78 (34.80)
 33 Orzechowski, Melissa L    13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  4:49.80                   
                  31.43     1:07.14 (35.71)     1:43.98 (36.84)     2:21.82 (37.84)
        2:59.03 (37.21)     3:36.74 (37.71)     4:13.80 (37.06)     4:49.80 (36.00)
 34 Baker, Lauren R           14 VA-VA                4:49.83                   
                  33.38     1:09.93 (36.55)     1:46.00 (36.07)     2:23.21 (37.21)
        2:59.93 (36.72)     3:36.96 (37.03)     4:13.75 (36.79)     4:49.83 (36.08)
 35 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 Metro-MR             4:50.46                   
                  33.42     1:08.93 (35.51)     1:47.02 (38.09)     2:23.34 (36.32)
        3:02.03 (38.69)     3:38.25 (36.22)     4:16.47 (38.22)     4:50.46 (33.99)
 36 Chu, Karen L              14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  4:50.57                   
                  32.26     1:08.29 (36.03)     1:44.79 (36.50)     2:22.01 (37.22)
        2:59.24 (37.23)     3:36.79 (37.55)     4:14.15 (37.36)     4:50.57 (36.42)
 37 Jones, Carly M            14 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:51.01                   
                  32.83     1:09.43 (36.60)     1:45.40 (35.97)     2:22.47 (37.07)
        2:58.89 (36.42)     3:36.95 (38.06)     4:14.45 (37.50)     4:51.01 (36.56)
 38 Lackey, Tori P            14 MD-MD                4:51.50                   
                  33.27     1:09.88 (36.61)     1:46.54 (36.66)     2:24.04 (37.50)
        3:01.94 (37.90)     3:39.93 (37.99)     4:18.38 (38.45)     4:51.50 (33.12)
 39 Lyons, Emily G            13 MA Zone-MA           4:51.77                   
                  31.66     1:07.24 (35.58)     1:43.89 (36.65)     2:21.39 (37.50)
        2:58.22 (36.83)     3:36.35 (38.13)     4:13.94 (37.59)     4:51.77 (37.83)
 40 Smachlo, Julia P          13 ADLC-AD              4:51.87                   
                  33.24     1:09.99 (36.75)     1:46.61 (36.62)     2:24.64 (38.03)
        3:00.97 (36.33)     3:38.73 (37.76)     4:15.49 (36.76)     4:51.87 (36.38)
 41 Childers, Eva P           13 New  England-NE      4:52.09                   
                  32.72                             1:46.49 ( )                    
            3:01.32 ( )                             4:16.76 ( )     4:52.09 (35.33)
 42 Petrelis, Christina       14 NJS-NJ               4:52.34                   
                  32.67     1:08.93 (36.26)     1:45.72 (36.79)     2:23.34 (37.62)
        3:00.04 (36.70)     3:38.25 (38.21)     4:14.58 (36.33)     4:52.34 (37.76)
 43 Ruh, Jamie E              14 NI-NI                4:52.37                   
                  32.93                             3:04.33 ( )   4:52.37 (1:48.04)
 44 Levy, Lauren E            14 PV Zone Team-PV      4:52.64                   
                  32.58     1:09.08 (36.50)     1:45.40 (36.32)     2:22.84 (37.44)
        3:00.29 (37.45)     3:38.52 (38.23)     4:15.89 (37.37)     4:52.64 (36.75)
 45 Walz, Alaura D            14 MA Zone-MA           4:52.74                   
                  32.00     1:08.06 (36.06)     1:45.50 (37.44)     2:23.02 (37.52)
        3:00.86 (37.84)     3:38.49 (37.63)     4:16.42 (37.93)     4:52.74 (36.32)
 46 Harkins, Jaclyn A         13 MA Zone-MA           4:53.02                   
                  33.41     1:10.14 (36.73)     1:46.65 (36.51)     2:24.22 (37.57)
        3:01.22 (37.00)     3:38.95 (37.73)     4:15.91 (36.96)     4:53.02 (37.11)
 47 Meyers, Becca A           13 MD-MD                4:53.12                   
 48 Kennedy, Maddie L         14 VA-VA                4:53.14                   
                  32.88     1:07.93 (35.05)     1:45.52 (37.59)     2:22.06 (36.54)
        3:00.59 (38.53)     3:37.91 (37.32)     4:16.37 (38.46)     4:53.14 (36.77)
 49 Marks, Jalyn S            14 PV Zone Team-PV      4:53.47                   
                  33.31     1:11.45 (38.14)     1:48.16 (36.71)     2:26.10 (37.94)
        3:02.69 (36.59)     3:39.99 (37.30)     4:17.20 (37.21)     4:53.47 (36.27)
 50 Roedig, Kellie M          14 MA Zone-MA           4:53.51                   
                  32.43     1:08.71 (36.28)     1:46.05 (37.34)     2:23.93 (37.88)
        3:01.95 (38.02)     3:40.36 (38.41)     4:17.84 (37.48)     4:53.51 (35.67)
 51 Swarts, Rachel M          13 PV Zone Team-PV      4:54.99                   
                  33.52     1:10.28 (36.76)     1:46.80 (36.52)     2:24.29 (37.49)
        3:01.01 (36.72)     3:38.63 (37.62)     4:15.51 (36.88)     4:54.99 (39.48)
 52 Surfus, Samantha M        13 MA Zone-MA           4:56.24                   
                  32.30     1:08.53 (36.23)     1:46.07 (37.54)     2:24.25 (38.18)
        3:01.94 (37.69)     3:40.18 (38.24)     4:18.34 (38.16)     4:56.24 (37.90)
 53 Haberman, Shannon M       14 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:56.58                   
                  33.51     1:10.51 (37.00)     1:48.42 (37.91)     2:26.36 (37.94)
        3:04.03 (37.67)     3:43.21 (39.18)     4:20.65 (37.44)     4:56.58 (35.93)
 54 Minnick, Anna J           13 MD-MD                4:57.02                   
                  32.86                             3:01.48 ( )   4:57.02 (1:55.54)
 55 Gibbs, Kara R             14 MD-MD                4:57.27                   
                  33.84     1:09.95 (36.11)     1:48.67 (38.72)     2:25.36 (36.69)
        3:04.53 (39.17)     3:41.76 (37.23)     4:20.88 (39.12)     4:57.27 (36.39)
 56 Eldridge, Zoe L           14 MA Zone-MA           4:59.51                   
                  33.29     1:10.47 (37.18)     1:47.87 (37.40)     2:26.40 (38.53)
        3:04.28 (37.88)     3:42.83 (38.55)     4:21.29 (38.46)     4:59.51 (38.22)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                          
2008USA-S Ag:   4:07.15    1/1/1978 Cynthia Woodhead                           
 Meet Qualifying:  4:50.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaitlin S          14 VA-VA                4:29.46    4:28.81 q      
                  30.23     1:04.17 (33.94)     1:37.31 (33.14)     2:11.48 (34.17)
        2:45.33 (33.85)     3:20.09 (34.76)     3:54.69 (34.60)     4:28.81 (34.12)
  2 Reifinger, Erica L        14 MA Zone-MA           4:29.56    4:30.86 q      
                  30.31     1:03.67 (33.36)     1:37.81 (34.14)     2:12.93 (35.12)
        2:47.20 (34.27)     3:22.35 (35.15)     3:56.91 (34.56)     4:30.86 (33.95)
  3 Hine, Lauren V            14 MD-MD                4:29.54    4:34.43 q      
                  30.84     1:05.14 (34.30)     1:39.48 (34.34)     2:14.72 (35.24)
        2:49.25 (34.53)     3:25.02 (35.77)     3:59.98 (34.96)     4:34.43 (34.45)
  4 Patterson, Monica M       14 New  England-NE      4:31.83    4:37.07 q      
                  31.23     1:05.39 (34.16)     1:39.16 (33.77)     2:14.24 (35.08)
        2:49.09 (34.85)     3:25.32 (36.23)     4:01.14 (35.82)     4:37.07 (35.93)
  5 Iverson, Kayla N          14 VA-VA                4:40.77    4:39.56 q      
                  31.28     1:06.07 (34.79)     1:40.23 (34.16)     2:15.71 (35.48)
        2:51.05 (35.34)     3:27.53 (36.48)     4:03.67 (36.14)     4:39.56 (35.89)
  6 Hyrkas, Nikki N           14 MD-MD                4:42.42    4:39.75 q      
                  33.33     1:08.25 (34.92)     1:44.24 (35.99)     2:19.67 (35.43)
        2:55.39 (35.72)     3:30.82 (35.43)     4:05.75 (34.93)     4:39.75 (34.00)
  7 O'Brien, Taylor E         14 MA Zone-MA           4:38.69    4:40.99 q      
                  30.98     1:05.25 (34.27)     1:40.51 (35.26)     2:17.06 (36.55)
        2:53.01 (35.95)     3:29.30 (36.29)     4:05.32 (36.02)     4:40.99 (35.67)
  8 Georger, Marie F          14 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:36.94    4:41.21 q      
                  32.02     1:07.48 (35.46)     1:42.91 (35.43)     2:19.30 (36.39)
        2:54.99 (35.69)     3:31.63 (36.64)     4:07.21 (35.58)     4:41.21 (34.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McElfresh, Erin L         13 NI-NI                4:39.17    4:41.23        
                  31.97     1:07.52 (35.55)     1:42.82 (35.30)     2:18.69 (35.87)
        2:53.93 (35.24)     3:30.44 (36.51)     4:06.44 (36.00)     4:41.23 (34.79)
 10 Gray, Nicole A            13 VA-VA                4:41.07    4:41.67        
                  31.80     1:07.25 (35.45)     1:42.45 (35.20)     2:18.30 (35.85)
        2:53.85 (35.55)     3:30.13 (36.28)     4:05.98 (35.85)     4:41.67 (35.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ewing, Kelsey A           14 New  England-NE      4:43.05    4:41.79        
                  32.05     1:07.47 (35.42)     1:43.23 (35.76)     2:19.23 (36.00)
        2:54.54 (35.31)     3:30.94 (36.40)     4:05.93 (34.99)     4:41.79 (35.86)
 12 Hamilton, Caroline L      13 MD-MD                4:42.23    4:42.63        
                  31.88     1:07.45 (35.57)     1:42.96 (35.51)     2:19.48 (36.52)
        2:55.81 (36.33)     3:32.29 (36.48)     4:07.78 (35.49)     4:42.63 (34.85)
 13 Samson, Olivia N          14 ADLC-AD              4:41.05    4:43.20        
                  31.62     1:06.64 (35.02)     1:42.78 (36.14)     2:18.91 (36.13)
        2:55.47 (36.56)     3:32.06 (36.59)     4:08.56 (36.50)     4:43.20 (34.64)
 14 Hall, Bailey M            13 VA-VA                4:42.67    4:43.74        
                  32.49     1:07.54 (35.05)     1:44.18 (36.64)     2:19.92 (35.74)
        2:56.65 (36.73)     3:32.57 (35.92)     4:08.89 (36.32)     4:43.74 (34.85)
 15 Smith, Leah G             13 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:44.09    4:43.75        
                  33.47     1:08.16 (34.69)     1:45.22 (37.06)     2:20.94 (35.72)
        2:58.24 (37.30)     3:33.51 (35.27)     4:10.55 (37.04)     4:43.75 (33.20)
 16 Grier, Alexis R           14 MA Zone-MA           4:48.48    4:44.65        
                  30.59     1:05.58 (34.99)     1:41.45 (35.87)     2:19.02 (37.57)
        2:55.79 (36.77)     3:33.27 (37.48)     4:09.76 (36.49)     4:44.65 (34.89)
 17 Avery, Kristen M          14 MD-MD                4:44.78    4:45.01        
                  32.13                             1:42.87 ( )     2:19.69 (36.82)
        2:56.15 (36.46)     3:33.41 (37.26)     4:10.60 (37.19)     4:45.01 (34.41)
 18 Zawatson, Cady            14 Metro-MR             4:43.32    4:45.09        
                  32.07     1:07.29 (35.22)     1:43.03 (35.74)     2:19.71 (36.68)
        2:56.41 (36.70)     3:33.68 (37.27)     4:09.79 (36.11)     4:45.09 (35.30)
 19 Trussell, Kelly A         14 MA Zone-MA           4:46.21    4:45.36        
                  33.43     1:08.20 (34.77)     1:44.30 (36.10)     2:20.30 (36.00)
        2:57.01 (36.71)     3:33.39 (36.38)     4:09.96 (36.57)     4:45.36 (35.40)
 20 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Metro-MR             4:38.87    4:46.11        
                  31.73     1:07.53 (35.80)     1:43.93 (36.40)     2:21.04 (37.11)
        2:57.45 (36.41)     3:34.39 (36.94)     4:10.64 (36.25)     4:46.11 (35.47)
 21 Martin, Selena M          14 MD-MD                4:43.41    4:46.78        
                  33.74     1:08.68 (34.94)     1:45.11 (36.43)     2:20.69 (35.58)
        2:57.73 (37.04)     3:33.83 (36.10)     4:11.63 (37.80)     4:46.78 (35.15)
 22 Runk, Gabrielle M         13 MD-MD                4:43.31    4:46.84        
                  32.36     1:08.60 (36.24)     1:44.94 (36.34)     2:21.55 (36.61)
        2:57.83 (36.28)     3:34.75 (36.92)     4:11.16 (36.41)     4:46.84 (35.68)
 23 Butler, Rebecca D         14 NJS-NJ               4:46.17    4:46.92        
                  32.64     1:08.91 (36.27)     1:45.30 (36.39)     2:22.59 (37.29)
        2:59.07 (36.48)     3:35.72 (36.65)     4:11.32 (35.60)     4:46.92 (35.60)
 24 Friedline, Emily A        14 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:47.38    4:47.85        
                  32.73     1:08.85 (36.12)     1:44.93 (36.08)     2:21.67 (36.74)
        2:58.23 (36.56)     3:35.24 (37.01)     4:11.95 (36.71)     4:47.85 (35.90)
 25 Woods, Alyssa M           14 VA-VA                4:47.46    4:48.52        
                  32.63     1:08.38 (35.75)     1:45.56 (37.18)     2:22.69 (37.13)
        3:00.29 (37.60)     3:37.32 (37.03)     4:14.89 (37.57)     4:48.52 (33.63)
 26 Yohe, Tara I              14 MD-MD                4:48.38    4:48.79        
                  33.79     1:09.21 (35.42)     1:46.49 (37.28)     2:23.15 (36.66)
        3:00.87 (37.72)     3:37.27 (36.40)     4:14.61 (37.34)     4:48.79 (34.18)
 27 Murslack, Allison J       13 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:49.51    4:48.87        
                  33.34     1:09.32 (35.98)     1:46.65 (37.33)     2:23.00 (36.35)
        3:00.66 (37.66)     3:37.07 (36.41)     4:13.94 (36.87)     4:48.87 (34.93)
 28 Dinsmore, Madi A          14 New  England-NE      4:42.70    4:48.93        
                  32.69     1:08.59 (35.90)     1:45.51 (36.92)     2:22.16 (36.65)
        2:59.47 (37.31)     3:36.91 (37.44)     4:13.94 (37.03)     4:48.93 (34.99)
 29 Lomicka, Jennifer A       14 VA-VA                4:48.15    4:49.01        
                  32.85     1:08.67 (35.82)     1:46.14 (37.47)     2:23.17 (37.03)
        3:00.76 (37.59)     3:37.64 (36.88)     4:15.21 (37.57)     4:49.01 (33.80)
 30 Romano, Stephanie J       14 PV Zone Team-PV      4:48.93    4:49.28        
                  32.51     1:09.42 (36.91)     1:45.40 (35.98)                    
            3:00.40 ( )     3:37.55 (37.15)     4:13.76 (36.21)     4:49.28 (35.52)
 31 Kaulius, Kara A           13 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:48.94    4:49.42        
                  32.61     1:08.41 (35.80)     1:45.50 (37.09)     2:22.70 (37.20)
        2:59.58 (36.88)     3:36.63 (37.05)     4:13.68 (37.05)     4:49.42 (35.74)
 32 Staniszewski, Dylan K     13 PV Zone Team-PV      4:46.10    4:49.78        
                  32.97     1:08.51 (35.54)     1:45.61 (37.10)     2:22.95 (37.34)
        3:00.85 (37.90)     3:37.86 (37.01)     4:14.98 (37.12)     4:49.78 (34.80)
 33 Orzechowski, Melissa L    13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  4:49.39    4:49.80        
                  31.43     1:07.14 (35.71)     1:43.98 (36.84)     2:21.82 (37.84)
        2:59.03 (37.21)     3:36.74 (37.71)     4:13.80 (37.06)     4:49.80 (36.00)
 34 Baker, Lauren R           14 VA-VA                4:44.85    4:49.83        
                  33.38     1:09.93 (36.55)     1:46.00 (36.07)     2:23.21 (37.21)
        2:59.93 (36.72)     3:36.96 (37.03)     4:13.75 (36.79)     4:49.83 (36.08)
 35 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 Metro-MR             4:49.56    4:50.46        
                  33.42     1:08.93 (35.51)     1:47.02 (38.09)     2:23.34 (36.32)
        3:02.03 (38.69)     3:38.25 (36.22)     4:16.47 (38.22)     4:50.46 (33.99)
 36 Chu, Karen L              14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  4:40.21    4:50.57        
                  32.26     1:08.29 (36.03)     1:44.79 (36.50)     2:22.01 (37.22)
        2:59.24 (37.23)     3:36.79 (37.55)     4:14.15 (37.36)     4:50.57 (36.42)
 37 Jones, Carly M            14 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:46.29    4:51.01        
                  32.83     1:09.43 (36.60)     1:45.40 (35.97)     2:22.47 (37.07)
        2:58.89 (36.42)     3:36.95 (38.06)     4:14.45 (37.50)     4:51.01 (36.56)
 38 Lackey, Tori P            14 MD-MD                4:50.36    4:51.50        
                  33.27     1:09.88 (36.61)     1:46.54 (36.66)     2:24.04 (37.50)
        3:01.94 (37.90)     3:39.93 (37.99)     4:18.38 (38.45)     4:51.50 (33.12)
 39 Lyons, Emily G            13 MA Zone-MA           4:39.55    4:51.77        
                  31.66     1:07.24 (35.58)     1:43.89 (36.65)     2:21.39 (37.50)
        2:58.22 (36.83)     3:36.35 (38.13)     4:13.94 (37.59)     4:51.77 (37.83)
 40 Smachlo, Julia P          13 ADLC-AD              4:48.12    4:51.87        
                  33.24     1:09.99 (36.75)     1:46.61 (36.62)     2:24.64 (38.03)
        3:00.97 (36.33)     3:38.73 (37.76)     4:15.49 (36.76)     4:51.87 (36.38)
 41 Childers, Eva P           13 New  England-NE      4:49.56    4:52.09        
                  32.72                             1:46.49 ( )                    
            3:01.32 ( )                             4:16.76 ( )     4:52.09 (35.33)
 42 Petrelis, Christina       14 NJS-NJ               4:49.52    4:52.34        
                  32.67     1:08.93 (36.26)     1:45.72 (36.79)     2:23.34 (37.62)
        3:00.04 (36.70)     3:38.25 (38.21)     4:14.58 (36.33)     4:52.34 (37.76)
 43 Ruh, Jamie E              14 NI-NI                4:50.57    4:52.37        
                  32.93                             3:04.33 ( )   4:52.37 (1:48.04)
 44 Levy, Lauren E            14 PV Zone Team-PV      4:41.31    4:52.64        
                  32.58     1:09.08 (36.50)     1:45.40 (36.32)     2:22.84 (37.44)
        3:00.29 (37.45)     3:38.52 (38.23)     4:15.89 (37.37)     4:52.64 (36.75)
 45 Walz, Alaura D            14 MA Zone-MA           4:49.04    4:52.74        
                  32.00     1:08.06 (36.06)     1:45.50 (37.44)     2:23.02 (37.52)
        3:00.86 (37.84)     3:38.49 (37.63)     4:16.42 (37.93)     4:52.74 (36.32)
 46 Harkins, Jaclyn A         13 MA Zone-MA           4:50.00    4:53.02        
                  33.41     1:10.14 (36.73)     1:46.65 (36.51)     2:24.22 (37.57)
        3:01.22 (37.00)     3:38.95 (37.73)     4:15.91 (36.96)     4:53.02 (37.11)
 47 Meyers, Becca A           13 MD-MD                4:50.85    4:53.12        
 48 Kennedy, Maddie L         14 VA-VA                4:44.52    4:53.14        
                  32.88     1:07.93 (35.05)     1:45.52 (37.59)     2:22.06 (36.54)
        3:00.59 (38.53)     3:37.91 (37.32)     4:16.37 (38.46)     4:53.14 (36.77)
 49 Marks, Jalyn S            14 PV Zone Team-PV      4:46.82    4:53.47        
                  33.31     1:11.45 (38.14)     1:48.16 (36.71)     2:26.10 (37.94)
        3:02.69 (36.59)     3:39.99 (37.30)     4:17.20 (37.21)     4:53.47 (36.27)
 50 Roedig, Kellie M          14 MA Zone-MA           4:46.97    4:53.51        
                  32.43     1:08.71 (36.28)     1:46.05 (37.34)     2:23.93 (37.88)
        3:01.95 (38.02)     3:40.36 (38.41)     4:17.84 (37.48)     4:53.51 (35.67)
 51 Swarts, Rachel M          13 PV Zone Team-PV      4:50.39    4:54.99        
                  33.52     1:10.28 (36.76)     1:46.80 (36.52)     2:24.29 (37.49)
        3:01.01 (36.72)     3:38.63 (37.62)     4:15.51 (36.88)     4:54.99 (39.48)
 52 Surfus, Samantha M        13 MA Zone-MA           4:48.63    4:56.24        
                  32.30     1:08.53 (36.23)     1:46.07 (37.54)     2:24.25 (38.18)
        3:01.94 (37.69)     3:40.18 (38.24)     4:18.34 (38.16)     4:56.24 (37.90)
 53 Haberman, Shannon M       14 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:49.01    4:56.58        
                  33.51     1:10.51 (37.00)     1:48.42 (37.91)     2:26.36 (37.94)
        3:04.03 (37.67)     3:43.21 (39.18)     4:20.65 (37.44)     4:56.58 (35.93)
 54 Minnick, Anna J           13 MD-MD                4:50.48    4:57.02        
                  32.86                             3:01.48 ( )   4:57.02 (1:55.54)
 55 Gibbs, Kara R             14 MD-MD                4:46.75    4:57.27        
                  33.84     1:09.95 (36.11)     1:48.67 (38.72)     2:25.36 (36.69)
        3:04.53 (39.17)     3:41.76 (37.23)     4:20.88 (39.12)     4:57.27 (36.39)
 56 Eldridge, Zoe L           14 MA Zone-MA           4:48.36    4:59.51        
                  33.29     1:10.47 (37.18)     1:47.87 (37.40)     2:26.40 (38.53)
        3:04.28 (37.88)     3:42.83 (38.55)     4:21.29 (38.46)     4:59.51 (38.22)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:14.11    8/9/2006 Megan Collins, AM Zone-AM                  
2008USA-S Ag:   8:29.35    1/1/1978 Cynthia Woodhead                           
 Meet Qualifying:  9:54.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaitlin S          14 VA-VA                9:24.39    9:06.36#       
                  30.51     1:03.77 (33.26)     1:38.61 (34.84)     2:13.34 (34.73)
        2:47.83 (34.49)     3:22.15 (34.32)     3:56.87 (34.72)     4:31.05 (34.18)
        5:05.62 (34.57)     5:39.96 (34.34)     6:14.67 (34.71)     6:49.04 (34.37)
        7:23.73 (34.69)     7:57.97 (34.24)     8:33.00 (35.03)     9:06.36 (33.36)
  2 O'Brien, Taylor E         14 MA Zone-MA           9:13.05    9:11.55#       
                  30.47     1:04.12 (33.65)     1:38.70 (34.58)     2:14.07 (35.37)
        2:48.82 (34.75)     3:24.19 (35.37)     3:55.35 (31.16)     4:33.81 (38.46)
        5:08.22 (34.41)     5:43.20 (34.98)     6:17.61 (34.41)     6:53.37 (35.76)
        7:27.83 (34.46)     8:02.89 (35.06)     8:37.41 (34.52)     9:11.55 (34.14)
  3 Reifinger, Erica L        14 MA Zone-MA           9:15.48    9:13.18#       
                  30.78     1:05.10 (34.32)     1:39.40 (34.30)     2:14.54 (35.14)
        2:49.23 (34.69)     3:24.58 (35.35)     3:59.11 (34.53)     4:34.56 (35.45)
        5:09.20 (34.64)     5:44.59 (35.39)     6:19.16 (34.57)     6:54.49 (35.33)
        7:29.00 (34.51)     8:04.32 (35.32)     8:38.77 (34.45)     9:13.18 (34.41)
  4 Patterson, Monica M       14 New  England-NE      9:17.22    9:18.50        
                  30.85     1:04.26 (33.41)     1:38.56 (34.30)     2:13.70 (35.14)
        2:48.27 (34.57)     3:23.56 (35.29)     3:58.76 (35.20)     4:34.11 (35.35)
        5:09.19 (35.08)     5:44.96 (35.77)     6:20.80 (35.84)     6:57.10 (36.30)
        7:32.85 (35.75)     8:08.92 (36.07)     8:44.18 (35.26)     9:18.50 (34.32)
  5 Hine, Lauren V            14 MD-MD                9:08.67    9:19.32        
                  30.70     1:04.61 (33.91)     1:38.82 (34.21)     2:14.16 (35.34)
        2:48.80 (34.64)     3:24.43 (35.63)     3:59.38 (34.95)     4:35.16 (35.78)
        5:10.20 (35.04)     5:46.21 (36.01)     6:21.39 (35.18)     6:57.55 (36.16)
        7:32.97 (35.42)     8:09.34 (36.37)     8:44.39 (35.05)     9:19.32 (34.93)
  6 Slear, Cara E             14 MD-MD                9:31.03    9:26.02        
                  31.81     1:07.06 (35.25)     1:42.59 (35.53)     2:18.81 (36.22)
        2:54.19 (35.38)     3:30.19 (36.00)     4:05.70 (35.51)     4:41.63 (35.93)
        5:17.24 (35.61)     5:53.34 (36.10)     6:28.92 (35.58)     7:04.96 (36.04)
        7:40.66 (35.70)     8:16.65 (35.99)     8:51.97 (35.32)     9:26.02 (34.05)
  7 Hamilton, Caroline L      13 MD-MD                9:29.48    9:30.86        
                  31.58     1:06.50 (34.92)     1:41.68 (35.18)     2:17.58 (35.90)
        2:53.59 (36.01)     3:29.64 (36.05)     3:59.38 (29.74)     4:42.25 (42.87)
        5:18.52 (36.27)     5:54.92 (36.40)     6:31.54 (36.62)     7:08.00 (36.46)
        7:35.32 (27.32)     8:20.50 (45.18)     8:56.05 (35.55)     9:30.86 (34.81)
  8 Zawatson, Cady            14 Metro-MR             9:34.58    9:32.56        
                  32.30     1:07.33 (35.03)     1:42.81 (35.48)     2:19.00 (36.19)
        2:55.10 (36.10)     3:31.56 (36.46)     4:07.64 (36.08)     4:43.75 (36.11)
        5:20.31 (36.56)     5:56.83 (36.52)     6:33.25 (36.42)     7:09.50 (36.25)
        7:45.58 (36.08)     8:21.79 (36.21)     8:57.65 (35.86)     9:32.56 (34.91)
  9 Trussell, Kelly A         14 MA Zone-MA           9:38.81    9:34.97        
                  32.73     1:08.00 (35.27)     1:43.80 (35.80)     2:19.70 (35.90)
        2:55.96 (36.26)     3:32.01 (36.05)     3:55.64 (23.63)     4:44.41 (48.77)
        5:20.83 (36.42)     5:57.24 (36.41)     6:33.61 (36.37)     7:09.71 (36.10)
        7:46.42 (36.71)     8:22.84 (36.42)     8:59.40 (36.56)     9:34.97 (35.57)
 10 Hall, Bailey M            13 VA-VA                9:38.19    9:35.51        
                  33.34     1:10.00 (36.66)     1:45.99 (35.99)     2:22.21 (36.22)
        2:58.41 (36.20)     3:34.63 (36.22)     4:10.62 (35.99)     4:46.66 (36.04)
        5:22.87 (36.21)     5:59.12 (36.25)     6:35.19 (36.07)     7:11.44 (36.25)
        7:47.71 (36.27)     8:24.03 (36.32)     9:00.31 (36.28)     9:35.51 (35.20)
 11 Avery, Kristen M          14 MD-MD                9:45.43    9:40.62        
                  32.69     1:09.12 (36.43)     1:45.36 (36.24)     2:21.70 (36.34)
        2:57.92 (36.22)     3:34.41 (36.49)     4:11.11 (36.70)     4:48.60 (37.49)
        5:22.25 (33.65)     6:02.25 (40.00)     6:40.07 (37.82)     7:18.35 (38.28)
        7:55.25 (36.90)     8:31.56 (36.31)     9:06.18 (34.62)     9:40.62 (34.44)
 12 Hyrkas, Nikki N           14 MD-MD                9:52.13    9:40.86        
                  32.99     1:09.60 (36.61)     1:45.98 (36.38)     2:22.93 (36.95)
        2:58.91 (35.98)     3:35.82 (36.91)     4:12.67 (36.85)     4:49.59 (36.92)
        5:26.07 (36.48)     6:02.92 (36.85)     6:39.10 (36.18)     7:16.20 (37.10)
        7:52.58 (36.38)     8:29.67 (37.09)     9:00.43 (30.76)     9:40.86 (40.43)
 13 Hammond, Christine M      14 MD-MD                9:32.22    9:41.80        
                  32.31     1:07.92 (35.61)     1:44.09 (36.17)     2:20.83 (36.74)
        2:57.40 (36.57)     3:33.82 (36.42)     4:02.03 (28.21)     4:47.08 (45.05)
        5:23.02 (35.94)     5:59.57 (36.55)     6:36.08 (36.51)     7:13.12 (37.04)
        7:50.44 (37.32)     8:27.89 (37.45)     9:05.40 (37.51)     9:41.80 (36.40)
 14 Iverson, Kayla N          14 VA-VA                9:40.96    9:42.92        
                  34.03     1:11.50 (37.47)     1:48.08 (36.58)     2:25.69 (37.61)
        3:02.11 (36.42)     3:39.59 (37.48)     4:16.63 (37.04)     4:53.97 (37.34)
        5:22.06 (28.09)     6:07.25 (45.19)     6:43.70 (36.45)     7:20.48 (36.78)
        7:56.12 (35.64)     8:32.18 (36.06)     9:07.79 (35.61)     9:42.92 (35.13)
 15 Samson, Olivia N          14 ADLC-AD              9:57.02    9:43.50        
                  32.31     1:08.46 (36.15)     1:45.16 (36.70)     2:22.63 (37.47)
        2:54.68 (32.05)     3:38.00 (43.32)     4:14.76 (36.76)     4:52.28 (37.52)
        5:29.13 (36.85)     6:06.42 (37.29)     6:43.05 (36.63)     7:20.09 (37.04)
        7:56.37 (36.28)     8:33.29 (36.92)     9:05.10 (31.81)     9:43.50 (38.40)
 16 Chu, Karen L              14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  9:23.74    9:44.15        
                  31.94     1:07.54 (35.60)     1:43.57 (36.03)     2:20.45 (36.88)
        2:57.39 (36.94)     3:34.05 (36.66)     4:10.93 (36.88)     4:47.87 (36.94)
        5:24.79 (36.92)     6:02.22 (37.43)     6:39.29 (37.07)     7:16.35 (37.06)
        7:54.16 (37.81)     8:31.31 (37.15)     9:08.26 (36.95)     9:44.15 (35.89)
 17 Martin, Selena M          14 MD-MD                9:43.55    9:45.12        
                  33.06     1:09.12 (36.06)     1:44.91 (35.79)     2:21.72 (36.81)
        2:57.71 (35.99)     3:34.80 (37.09)     4:10.93 (36.13)     4:48.36 (37.43)
        5:24.99 (36.63)     6:02.31 (37.32)     6:39.37 (37.06)     7:17.25 (37.88)
        7:54.26 (37.01)     8:32.07 (37.81)     9:08.73 (36.66)     9:45.12 (36.39)
 18 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Metro-MR             9:30.78    9:46.46        
                  33.22     1:08.18 (34.96)     1:45.68 (37.50)     2:22.14 (36.46)
        3:00.09 (37.95)     3:36.67 (36.58)     4:14.51 (37.84)     4:50.99 (36.48)
        5:29.05 (38.06)     6:05.58 (36.53)     6:43.49 (37.91)     7:20.11 (36.62)
        7:58.12 (38.01)     8:34.10 (35.98)     9:11.51 (37.41)     9:46.46 (34.95)
 19 Jones, Carly M            14 Allegheny Mount-AM   9:52.39    9:47.06        
                  32.04     1:07.61 (35.57)     1:43.46 (35.85)     2:20.41 (36.95)
        2:57.37 (36.96)     3:35.28 (37.91)     4:12.34 (37.06)     4:49.68 (37.34)
        5:13.84 (24.16)     6:04.19 (50.35)     6:41.47 (37.28)     7:19.09 (37.62)
        7:56.10 (37.01)     8:33.84 (37.74)     9:07.30 (33.46)     9:47.06 (39.76)
 20 Lyons, Emily G            13 MA Zone-MA           9:30.80    9:48.61        
                  32.33     1:08.61 (36.28)     1:37.89 (29.28)     2:20.60 (42.71)
        2:54.47 (33.87)     3:33.86 (39.39)     4:08.03 (34.17)     4:48.55 (40.52)
        5:20.90 (32.35)     6:03.15 (42.25)     6:40.43 (37.28)     7:18.72 (38.29)
        7:55.61 (36.89)     8:33.70 (38.09)     9:10.06 (36.36)     9:48.61 (38.55)
 21 Woods, Alyssa M           14 VA-VA                9:52.86    9:48.88        
                  32.33     1:08.54 (36.21)     1:46.05 (37.51)     2:23.78 (37.73)
        3:01.03 (37.25)     3:38.85 (37.82)     4:16.15 (37.30)     4:54.23 (38.08)
        5:31.41 (37.18)     6:09.16 (37.75)     6:46.67 (37.51)     7:23.97 (37.30)
        8:01.35 (37.38)     8:38.91 (37.56)     9:15.59 (36.68)     9:48.88 (33.29)
 22 Smachlo, Julia P          13 ADLC-AD              9:56.80    9:51.02        
                  33.79     1:10.13 (36.34)     1:48.05 (37.92)     2:25.10 (37.05)
        3:03.48 (38.38)     3:40.70 (37.22)     4:11.63 (30.93)     4:54.82 (43.19)
        5:32.82 (38.00)     6:09.17 (36.35)     6:35.12 (25.95)     7:23.65 (48.53)
        7:50.81 (27.16)     8:38.28 (47.47)     9:16.04 (37.76)     9:51.02 (34.98)
 23 Levy, Lauren E            14 PV Zone Team-PV      9:41.64    9:52.32        
                  33.57     1:09.40 (35.83)     1:47.32 (37.92)     2:23.74 (36.42)
        2:56.00 (32.26)     3:38.00 (42.00)     4:08.99 (30.99)     4:52.87 (43.88)
        5:25.99 (33.12)     6:07.82 (41.83)     6:46.11 (38.29)     7:23.34 (37.23)
        7:57.48 (34.14)     8:38.72 (41.24)     9:12.40 (33.68)     9:52.32 (39.92)
 24 Marks, Jalyn S            14 PV Zone Team-PV      9:50.72    9:54.75        
                  34.06     1:13.26 (39.20)     1:51.20 (37.94)     2:29.41 (38.21)
        2:59.53 (30.12)     3:44.52 (44.99)     4:14.48 (29.96)     4:59.73 (45.25)
        5:33.86 (34.13)     6:14.18 (40.32)     6:45.38 (31.20)     7:28.78 (43.40)
        7:59.89 (31.11)     8:42.12 (42.23)     9:12.93 (30.81)     9:54.75 (41.82)
 25 Dinsmore, Madi A          14 New  England-NE      9:49.80    9:56.12        
                  31.76     1:08.14 (36.38)     1:44.84 (36.70)     2:22.45 (37.61)
        2:59.70 (37.25)     3:37.44 (37.74)     4:15.31 (37.87)     4:53.59 (38.28)
        5:26.58 (32.99)     6:09.86 (43.28)     6:47.97 (38.11)     7:26.45 (38.48)
        8:04.23 (37.78)     8:42.41 (38.18)     9:19.77 (37.36)     9:56.12 (36.35)
 26 Childers, Eva P           13 New  England-NE      9:53.47    9:57.21        
                  33.35     1:10.55 (37.20)     1:47.56 (37.01)     2:25.87 (38.31)
        3:02.00 (36.13)     3:42.57 (40.57)     4:17.15 (34.58)     4:58.75 (41.60)
        5:32.69 (33.94)     6:15.29 (42.60)     6:50.08 (34.79)     7:30.87 (40.79)
        8:02.38 (31.51)     8:45.89 (43.51)     9:17.44 (31.55)     9:57.21 (39.77)
 27 Roedig, Kellie M          14 MA Zone-MA           9:52.48    9:57.33        
                  31.93     1:08.68 (36.75)     1:46.44 (37.76)     2:25.65 (39.21)
        3:04.41 (38.76)     3:43.36 (38.95)     4:21.05 (37.69)     4:59.43 (38.38)
        5:37.14 (37.71)     6:15.43 (38.29)     6:53.14 (37.71)     7:31.58 (38.44)
        8:09.26 (37.68)     8:47.10 (37.84)     9:23.66 (36.56)     9:57.33 (33.67)
 28 Haberman, Shannon M       14 Allegheny Mount-AM   9:56.63    9:57.37        
                  34.18     1:11.16 (36.98)     1:48.44 (37.28)     2:26.32 (37.88)
        3:04.09 (37.77)     3:42.18 (38.09)     4:20.29 (38.11)     4:58.38 (38.09)
        5:34.38 (36.00)     6:14.47 (40.09)     6:51.06 (36.59)     7:30.35 (39.29)
        8:05.01 (34.66)     8:45.92 (40.91)     9:19.92 (34.00)     9:57.37 (37.45)
 29 Petrelis, Christina       14 NJS-NJ               9:59.09    9:57.68        
                  34.23     1:11.49 (37.26)     1:48.10 (36.61)     2:25.95 (37.85)
        3:02.89 (36.94)     3:40.44 (37.55)     4:17.53 (37.09)     4:55.16 (37.63)
        5:32.66 (37.50)     6:10.74 (38.08)     6:48.68 (37.94)     7:27.41 (38.73)
        8:05.25 (37.84)     8:43.50 (38.25)     9:20.97 (37.47)     9:57.68 (36.71)
 30 Lucia, Amanda M           14 New  England-NE      9:49.17   10:01.91        
                  32.78     1:09.17 (36.39)     1:46.77 (37.60)     2:24.68 (37.91)
        3:02.32 (37.64)     3:40.52 (38.20)     4:18.26 (37.74)     4:56.58 (38.32)
        5:33.54 (36.96)     6:11.65 (38.11)     6:49.78 (38.13)     7:28.95 (39.17)
        8:06.86 (37.91)     8:46.05 (39.19)     9:24.35 (38.30)    10:01.91 (37.56)
 31 Orzechowski, Melissa L    13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  9:53.97   10:03.24        
                  32.31     1:08.09 (35.78)     1:45.64 (37.55)     2:22.93 (37.29)
        3:01.28 (38.35)     3:39.16 (37.88)     4:18.21 (39.05)     4:55.98 (37.77)
        5:35.15 (39.17)     6:13.03 (37.88)     6:52.41 (39.38)     7:30.37 (37.96)
        8:09.68 (39.31)     8:47.46 (37.78)     9:26.75 (39.29)    10:03.24 (36.49)
 32 Yohe, Tara I              14 MD-MD                9:50.09   10:04.30        
                  34.19     1:10.76 (36.57)     1:47.09 (36.33)     2:27.52 (40.43)
        3:06.18 (38.66)     3:43.87 (37.69)     4:22.55 (38.68)     5:00.67 (38.12)
        5:39.18 (38.51)     6:16.59 (37.41)     6:55.48 (38.89)     7:33.33 (37.85)
        8:12.31 (38.98)     8:49.68 (37.37)     9:27.88 (38.20)    10:04.30 (36.42)
 33 Gibbs, Kara R             14 MD-MD                9:48.61   10:08.71        
                  33.16     1:10.11 (36.95)     1:47.17 (37.06)     2:25.80 (38.63)
        3:04.30 (38.50)     3:43.61 (39.31)     4:22.31 (38.70)     5:01.13 (38.82)
        5:35.23 (34.10)     6:17.88 (42.65)     6:56.45 (38.57)     7:35.16 (38.71)
        8:13.74 (38.58)     8:52.20 (38.46)     9:30.74 (38.54)    10:08.71 (37.97)
 34 Meyers, Becca A           13 MD-MD                9:58.01   10:09.16        
                  33.53     1:10.66 (37.13)     1:48.64 (37.98)     2:26.95 (38.31)
        3:04.82 (37.87)     3:43.04 (38.22)     4:22.40 (39.36)     5:02.17 (39.77)
        5:41.11 (38.94)     6:20.80 (39.69)     6:59.24 (38.44)     7:37.55 (38.31)
        8:16.18 (38.63)     8:54.69 (38.51)     9:32.90 (38.21)    10:09.16 (36.26)
 35 Cho, Rachel S             13 Metro-MR             9:51.25   10:15.14        
                  35.13     1:11.96 (36.83)     1:51.32 (39.36)     2:29.37 (38.05)
        3:08.88 (39.51)     3:47.43 (38.55)     4:27.34 (39.91)     5:06.18 (38.84)
        5:45.65 (39.47)     6:23.83 (38.18)     7:03.17 (39.34)     7:41.35 (38.18)
        8:20.60 (39.25)     8:58.83 (38.23)     9:37.87 (39.04)    10:15.14 (37.27)
 36 Champagne, Brittney N     14 NI-NI               10:26.76   10:16.04        
                  33.18     1:09.64 (36.46)     1:48.16 (38.52)     2:26.14 (37.98)
        3:05.78 (39.64)     3:43.98 (38.20)     4:23.82 (39.84)     5:02.58 (38.76)
        5:42.49 (39.91)     6:21.12 (38.63)     7:01.38 (40.26)     7:40.31 (38.93)
        8:20.12 (39.81)     8:59.20 (39.08)     9:38.49 (39.29)    10:16.04 (37.55)
 37 Otto-Moudry, Emma R       13 NI-NI               10:19.41   10:22.01        
                  34.94     1:13.57 (38.63)     1:52.38 (38.81)     2:32.40 (40.02)
        3:11.87 (39.47)     3:51.64 (39.77)     4:31.19 (39.55)     5:10.85 (39.66)
        5:50.49 (39.64)     6:29.97 (39.48)     7:08.89 (38.92)     7:48.28 (39.39)
        8:26.88 (38.60)     9:05.98 (39.10)     9:44.39 (38.41)    10:22.01 (37.62)
 38 Johnson, Taylor L         13 NJS-NJ              10:11.93   10:22.88        
                  32.56     1:09.84 (37.28)     1:48.93 (39.09)     2:28.90 (39.97)
        3:07.98 (39.08)     3:47.75 (39.77)     4:26.74 (38.99)     5:06.68 (39.94)
        5:46.93 (40.25)     6:26.90 (39.97)     7:02.91 (36.01)     7:46.48 (43.57)
        8:26.27 (39.79)     9:05.80 (39.53)     9:45.25 (39.45)    10:22.88 (37.63)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17:30.79      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                         
2008USA-S Ag:   16:12.57    1/1/1984 Michele Richardson                        
 Meet Qualifying:  19:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Taylor E         14 MA Zone-MA          17:54.55   17:27.94#       
                  31.11     1:05.93 (34.82)     1:40.67 (34.74)     2:16.08 (35.41)
        2:50.94 (34.86)     3:26.44 (35.50)     4:01.05 (34.61)     4:36.05 (35.00)
        5:10.86 (34.81)     5:46.13 (35.27)     6:20.78 (34.65)     6:56.17 (35.39)
        7:30.91 (34.74)     8:05.54 (34.63)     8:40.18 (34.64)     9:15.14 (34.96)
        9:44.39 (29.25)    10:25.47 (41.08)    11:00.30 (34.83)    11:35.93 (35.63)
       12:10.74 (34.81)    12:46.35 (35.61)    13:21.19 (34.84)    13:56.57 (35.38)
       14:31.83 (35.26)    15:08.11 (36.28)    15:42.62 (34.51)    16:17.63 (35.01)
       16:52.97 (35.34)    17:27.94 (34.97)                                        
  2 Hine, Lauren V            14 MD-MD               17:31.66   17:29.49#       
                  31.56     1:06.10 (34.54)     1:34.97 (28.87)     2:16.21 (41.24)
        2:50.90 (34.69)     3:26.37 (35.47)     4:01.34 (34.97)     4:36.26 (34.92)
        5:11.16 (34.90)     5:46.23 (35.07)     6:18.65 (32.42)     6:56.14 (37.49)
        7:31.18 (35.04)     8:06.24 (35.06)     8:34.67 (28.43)     9:16.01 (41.34)
        9:50.91 (34.90)    10:26.14 (35.23)    11:01.07 (34.93)    11:36.72 (35.65)
       12:11.49 (34.77)    12:47.08 (35.59)    13:22.72 (35.64)    13:58.10 (35.38)
       14:33.44 (35.34)    15:09.18 (35.74)    15:44.03 (34.85)    16:19.98 (35.95)
       16:50.67 (30.69)    17:29.49 (38.82)                                        
  3 Jones, Kaitlin S          14 VA-VA               18:01.52   17:42.68        
                  30.65     1:04.24 (33.59)     1:29.08 (24.84)     2:14.68 (45.60)
        2:49.85 (35.17)     3:25.55 (35.70)     4:00.61 (35.06)     4:35.94 (35.33)
        5:06.86 (30.92)     5:46.28 (39.42)     6:13.15 (26.87)     6:57.30 (44.15)
        7:24.24 (26.94)     8:08.67 (44.43)     8:35.68 (27.01)     9:19.91 (44.23)
        9:47.03 (27.12)    10:31.86 (44.83)    10:58.80 (26.94)    11:43.63 (44.83)
       12:11.33 (27.70)    12:55.87 (44.54)    13:27.10 (31.23)    14:08.05 (40.95)
       14:35.26 (27.21)    15:20.62 (45.36)    15:49.67 (29.05)    16:32.89 (43.22)
       17:01.41 (28.52)    17:42.68 (41.27)                                        
  4 Reifinger, Erica L        14 MA Zone-MA          17:56.54   17:47.28        
                  31.38     1:05.44 (34.06)     1:39.82 (34.38)     2:14.69 (34.87)
        2:49.71 (35.02)     3:24.86 (35.15)     3:59.87 (35.01)     4:35.24 (35.37)
        5:10.49 (35.25)     5:45.64 (35.15)     6:20.74 (35.10)     6:56.11 (35.37)
        7:31.42 (35.31)     8:07.18 (35.76)     8:43.00 (35.82)     9:18.62 (35.62)
        9:54.43 (35.81)    10:30.54 (36.11)    11:06.50 (35.96)    11:42.48 (35.98)
       12:18.83 (36.35)    12:54.94 (36.11)    13:31.59 (36.65)    14:08.02 (36.43)
       14:44.82 (36.80)    15:21.69 (36.87)    15:58.25 (36.56)    16:35.14 (36.89)
       17:03.39 (28.25)    17:47.28 (43.89)                                        
  5 Iverson, Kayla N          14 VA-VA               18:16.89   17:56.30        
                  32.69     1:07.84 (35.15)     1:44.40 (36.56)     2:20.17 (35.77)
        2:56.97 (36.80)     3:32.68 (35.71)     4:09.46 (36.78)     4:45.33 (35.87)
        5:22.20 (36.87)     5:57.90 (35.70)     6:34.40 (36.50)     7:09.79 (35.39)
        7:46.42 (36.63)     8:21.74 (35.32)     8:58.58 (36.84)     9:33.91 (35.33)
       10:04.72 (30.81)    10:45.75 (41.03)    11:22.44 (36.69)    11:57.41 (34.97)
       12:33.75 (36.34)    13:09.06 (35.31)    13:45.76 (36.70)    14:21.02 (35.26)
       14:57.79 (36.77)    15:33.11 (35.32)    16:09.79 (36.68)    16:45.24 (35.45)
       17:12.31 (27.07)    17:56.30 (43.99)                                        
  6 Patterson, Monica M       14 New  England-NE     17:59.32   18:04.68        
                  31.73     1:06.78 (35.05)     1:41.96 (35.18)     2:17.90 (35.94)
        2:53.80 (35.90)     3:29.96 (36.16)     4:06.15 (36.19)     4:42.18 (36.03)
        5:18.51 (36.33)     5:54.51 (36.00)     6:30.40 (35.89)     7:06.13 (35.73)
        7:42.72 (36.59)     8:18.68 (35.96)     8:55.41 (36.73)     9:31.42 (36.01)
       10:07.93 (36.51)    10:44.34 (36.41)    11:21.19 (36.85)    11:57.44 (36.25)
       12:33.99 (36.55)    13:10.46 (36.47)    13:47.06 (36.60)    14:23.21 (36.15)
       14:59.90 (36.69)    15:35.69 (35.79)    16:12.92 (37.23)    16:49.89 (36.97)
       17:27.53 (37.64)    18:04.68 (37.15)                                        
  7 Hamilton, Caroline L      13 MD-MD               18:27.80   18:11.84        
                  32.43     1:08.27 (35.84)     1:44.06 (35.79)     2:20.74 (36.68)
        2:57.12 (36.38)     3:34.01 (36.89)     4:10.41 (36.40)     4:47.63 (37.22)
        5:24.43 (36.80)     6:01.50 (37.07)     6:38.17 (36.67)     7:15.19 (37.02)
        7:51.96 (36.77)     8:29.05 (37.09)     9:06.19 (37.14)     9:43.31 (37.12)
       10:19.99 (36.68)    10:56.67 (36.68)    11:33.10 (36.43)    12:09.81 (36.71)
       12:46.11 (36.30)    13:22.69 (36.58)    13:58.98 (36.29)    14:35.62 (36.64)
       15:12.22 (36.60)    15:48.98 (36.76)    16:25.75 (36.77)    17:02.57 (36.82)
       17:33.34 (30.77)    18:11.84 (38.50)                                        
  8 McElfresh, Erin L         13 NI-NI               17:50.26   18:17.35        
                  31.59     1:06.19 (34.60)     1:41.08 (34.89)     2:16.93 (35.85)
        2:50.77 (33.84)     3:29.38 (38.61)     4:05.77 (36.39)     4:42.80 (37.03)
        5:19.32 (36.52)     5:56.34 (37.02)     6:28.45 (32.11)     7:09.79 (41.34)
        7:42.31 (32.52)     8:23.10 (40.79)     8:57.24 (34.14)     9:36.63 (39.39)
       10:10.39 (33.76)    10:50.78 (40.39)    11:23.12 (32.34)    12:05.22 (42.10)
       12:38.51 (33.29)    13:19.68 (41.17)    13:51.62 (31.94)    14:34.68 (43.06)
       15:06.86 (32.18)    15:48.46 (41.60)    16:23.72 (35.26)    17:02.80 (39.08)
       17:39.85 (37.05)    18:17.35 (37.50)                                        
  9 Trussell, Kelly A         14 MA Zone-MA          18:55.95   18:19.02        
                  34.21     1:10.80 (36.59)     1:47.51 (36.71)     2:24.62 (37.11)
        3:01.00 (36.38)     3:37.80 (36.80)     4:14.62 (36.82)     4:51.54 (36.92)
        5:28.17 (36.63)     6:05.18 (37.01)     6:41.97 (36.79)     7:18.82 (36.85)
        7:55.32 (36.50)     8:32.23 (36.91)     9:08.80 (36.57)     9:45.50 (36.70)
       10:22.15 (36.65)    10:59.18 (37.03)    11:35.86 (36.68)    12:12.82 (36.96)
       12:49.84 (37.02)    13:26.69 (36.85)    14:03.40 (36.71)    14:40.53 (37.13)
       15:17.13 (36.60)    15:54.00 (36.87)    16:30.40 (36.40)    17:07.19 (36.79)
       17:43.31 (36.12)    18:19.02 (35.71)                                        
 10 Zawatson, Cady            14 Metro-MR            18:35.94   18:20.74        
                  32.43     1:07.80 (35.37)     1:44.47 (36.67)     2:21.30 (36.83)
        2:58.23 (36.93)     3:35.29 (37.06)     4:12.04 (36.75)     4:49.27 (37.23)
        5:26.55 (37.28)     6:03.88 (37.33)     6:40.98 (37.10)     7:18.38 (37.40)
        7:55.57 (37.19)     8:32.87 (37.30)     9:09.97 (37.10)     9:46.66 (36.69)
       10:23.25 (36.59)    11:00.06 (36.81)    11:36.67 (36.61)    12:13.84 (37.17)
       12:50.80 (36.96)    13:27.97 (37.17)    14:04.89 (36.92)    14:42.02 (37.13)
       15:19.00 (36.98)    15:56.19 (37.19)    16:32.69 (36.50)    17:09.84 (37.15)
       17:46.02 (36.18)    18:20.74 (34.72)                                        
 11 Levy, Lauren E            14 PV Zone Team-PV     18:34.84   18:33.05        
                  33.14     1:09.98 (36.84)     1:46.25 (36.27)     2:23.34 (37.09)
        3:00.21 (36.87)     3:37.86 (37.65)     4:14.82 (36.96)     4:52.39 (37.57)
        5:29.76 (37.37)     6:07.42 (37.66)     6:44.33 (36.91)     7:22.20 (37.87)
        7:58.87 (36.67)     8:36.72 (37.85)     9:13.32 (36.60)     9:51.67 (38.35)
       10:28.12 (36.45)    11:05.99 (37.87)    11:42.04 (36.05)    12:19.48 (37.44)
       12:56.39 (36.91)    13:34.17 (37.78)    14:11.24 (37.07)    14:49.13 (37.89)
       15:26.45 (37.32)    16:04.58 (38.13)    16:42.11 (37.53)    17:20.20 (38.09)
       17:56.95 (36.75)    18:33.05 (36.10)                                        
 12 Jones, Carly M            14 Allegheny Mount-AM  18:41.38   18:37.20        
                  34.27     1:11.73 (37.46)     1:48.63 (36.90)     2:26.21 (37.58)
        3:02.94 (36.73)     3:40.30 (37.36)     4:17.49 (37.19)     4:55.47 (37.98)
        5:33.04 (37.57)     6:11.11 (38.07)     6:48.40 (37.29)     7:26.26 (37.86)
        8:03.63 (37.37)     8:41.30 (37.67)     9:18.81 (37.51)     9:56.71 (37.90)
       10:33.78 (37.07)    11:11.28 (37.50)    11:48.24 (36.96)    12:25.41 (37.17)
       12:58.00 (32.59)    13:39.78 (41.78)    14:17.45 (37.67)    14:55.04 (37.59)
       15:32.46 (37.42)    16:09.83 (37.37)    16:47.16 (37.33)    17:24.38 (37.22)
       18:01.20 (36.82)    18:37.20 (36.00)                                        
 13 Murslack, Allison J       13 Allegheny Mount-AM  18:57.51   18:40.56        
                  25.34     1:10.27 (44.93)     1:47.01 (36.74)     2:24.77 (37.76)
        3:02.26 (37.49)     3:40.03 (37.77)     4:09.46 (29.43)     4:55.08 (45.62)
        5:32.06 (36.98)     6:09.82 (37.76)     6:46.90 (37.08)     7:25.03 (38.13)
        8:02.00 (36.97)     8:40.20 (38.20)     9:17.45 (37.25)     9:55.62 (38.17)
       10:32.95 (37.33)    11:11.25 (38.30)    11:48.45 (37.20)    12:26.67 (38.22)
       13:03.90 (37.23)    13:42.00 (38.10)    14:19.14 (37.14)    14:57.26 (38.12)
       15:34.59 (37.33)    16:12.75 (38.16)    16:37.74 (24.99)    17:27.64 (49.90)
       17:52.92 (25.28)    18:40.56 (47.64)                                        
 14 Hyrkas, Nikki N           14 MD-MD               18:47.70   18:40.87        
                  34.65     1:11.19 (36.54)     1:48.81 (37.62)     2:26.54 (37.73)
        3:03.84 (37.30)     3:40.96 (37.12)     4:19.09 (38.13)     4:56.27 (37.18)
        5:34.35 (38.08)     6:11.40 (37.05)     6:49.32 (37.92)     7:26.29 (36.97)
        8:04.36 (38.07)     8:41.58 (37.22)     9:19.74 (38.16)     9:56.98 (37.24)
       10:35.02 (38.04)    11:12.20 (37.18)    11:50.67 (38.47)    12:27.94 (37.27)
       13:06.17 (38.23)    13:43.57 (37.40)    14:22.37 (38.80)    14:59.77 (37.40)
       15:37.98 (38.21)    16:15.21 (37.23)    16:53.20 (37.99)    17:30.13 (36.93)
       18:00.99 (30.86)    18:40.87 (39.88)                                        
 15 Lyons, Emily G            13 MA Zone-MA          18:18.11   18:41.21        
                  31.75     1:08.18 (36.43)     1:43.72 (35.54)     2:20.72 (37.00)
        2:55.09 (34.37)     3:34.27 (39.18)     4:06.46 (32.19)     4:48.75 (42.29)
        5:25.08 (36.33)     6:02.56 (37.48)     6:39.17 (36.61)     7:17.16 (37.99)
        7:54.20 (37.04)     8:32.25 (38.05)     9:09.95 (37.70)     9:48.04 (38.09)
       10:25.43 (37.39)    11:03.72 (38.29)    11:41.49 (37.77)    12:20.15 (38.66)
       12:58.07 (37.92)    13:37.26 (39.19)    14:15.31 (38.05)    14:53.59 (38.28)
       15:31.18 (37.59)    16:09.72 (38.54)    16:47.69 (37.97)    17:25.90 (38.21)
       18:03.47 (37.57)    18:41.21 (37.74)                                        
 16 Orzechowski, Melissa L    13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT 18:44.34   18:41.24        
                  33.07     1:09.47 (36.40)     1:46.95 (37.48)     2:24.14 (37.19)
        3:02.26 (38.12)     3:39.74 (37.48)     4:18.01 (38.27)     4:55.23 (37.22)
        5:33.97 (38.74)     6:11.12 (37.15)     6:49.24 (38.12)     7:26.26 (37.02)
        7:56.81 (30.55)     8:41.64 (44.83)     9:14.83 (33.19)     9:57.40 (42.57)
       10:35.51 (38.11)    11:12.84 (37.33)    11:41.76 (28.92)    12:27.49 (45.73)
       13:05.02 (37.53)    13:42.83 (37.81)    14:21.50 (38.67)    14:58.89 (37.39)
       15:37.38 (38.49)    16:14.10 (36.72)    16:52.30 (38.20)    17:29.38 (37.08)
       18:02.74 (33.36)    18:41.24 (38.50)                                        
 17 Avery, Kristen M          14 MD-MD               18:47.72   18:45.51        
                  33.46     1:10.85 (37.39)     1:47.30 (36.45)     2:24.90 (37.60)
        3:01.18 (36.28)     3:38.14 (36.96)     4:15.18 (37.04)     4:53.16 (37.98)
        5:30.15 (36.99)     6:08.04 (37.89)     6:45.46 (37.42)     7:23.83 (38.37)
        8:00.95 (37.12)     8:38.86 (37.91)     9:17.07 (38.21)     9:55.82 (38.75)
       10:33.58 (37.76)    11:12.68 (39.10)    11:50.85 (38.17)    12:29.37 (38.52)
       13:07.35 (37.98)    13:45.36 (38.01)    14:20.64 (35.28)    15:02.16 (41.52)
       15:39.83 (37.67)    16:17.34 (37.51)    16:46.12 (28.78)    17:31.63 (45.51)
       18:09.17 (37.54)    18:45.51 (36.34)                                        
 18 Dinsmore, Madi A          14 New  England-NE     19:06.18   18:49.46        
                  33.14     1:10.35 (37.21)     1:48.70 (38.35)     2:26.71 (38.01)
        3:05.14 (38.43)     3:43.00 (37.86)     4:21.30 (38.30)     4:59.00 (37.70)
        5:37.17 (38.17)     6:14.66 (37.49)     6:52.89 (38.23)     7:31.04 (38.15)
        8:09.69 (38.65)     8:48.08 (38.39)     9:26.11 (38.03)    10:03.94 (37.83)
       10:42.29 (38.35)    11:19.58 (37.29)    11:57.71 (38.13)    12:35.14 (37.43)
       13:12.97 (37.83)    13:50.37 (37.40)    14:28.36 (37.99)    15:05.29 (36.93)
       15:43.15 (37.86)    16:20.44 (37.29)    16:58.14 (37.70)    17:35.35 (37.21)
       18:04.12 (28.77)    18:49.46 (45.34)                                        
 19 Smachlo, Julia P          13 ADLC-AD             18:44.92   18:51.58        
                  33.58     1:10.78 (37.20)     1:47.64 (36.86)     2:25.34 (37.70)
        3:02.63 (37.29)     3:40.56 (37.93)     4:17.79 (37.23)     4:55.83 (38.04)
        5:24.27 (28.44)     6:11.34 (47.07)     6:41.35 (30.01)     7:25.72 (44.37)
        8:03.31 (37.59)     8:41.74 (38.43)     9:19.07 (37.33)     9:57.55 (38.48)
       10:35.16 (37.61)    11:13.31 (38.15)    11:51.25 (37.94)    12:29.69 (38.44)
       13:07.51 (37.82)    13:46.25 (38.74)    14:13.72 (27.47)    15:02.37 (48.65)
       15:34.56 (32.19)    16:19.44 (44.88)    16:46.68 (27.24)    17:36.39 (49.71)
       18:09.89 (33.50)    18:51.58 (41.69)                                        
 20 Baker, Lauren R           14 VA-VA               18:53.26   18:51.91        
                  34.83     1:12.65 (37.82)     1:50.33 (37.68)     2:28.43 (38.10)
        3:05.77 (37.34)     3:43.98 (38.21)     4:22.41 (38.43)     5:00.15 (37.74)
        5:38.40 (38.25)     6:16.41 (38.01)     6:54.40 (37.99)     7:33.11 (38.71)
        8:10.89 (37.78)     8:49.57 (38.68)     9:27.97 (38.40)    10:05.92 (37.95)
       10:43.35 (37.43)    11:21.20 (37.85)    11:54.84 (33.64)    12:36.14 (41.30)
       13:13.31 (37.17)    13:51.27 (37.96)    14:28.89 (37.62)    15:06.74 (37.85)
       15:34.68 (27.94)    16:21.48 (46.80)    16:58.90 (37.42)    17:37.00 (38.10)
       18:12.37 (35.37)    18:51.91 (39.54)                                        
 21 Lucia, Amanda M           14 New  England-NE     18:52.62   18:52.47        
                  33.55     1:10.62 (37.07)     1:47.18 (36.56)     2:24.75 (37.57)
        3:01.68 (36.93)     3:39.34 (37.66)     4:17.00 (37.66)     4:55.71 (38.71)
        5:33.25 (37.54)     6:12.01 (38.76)     6:49.57 (37.56)     7:27.90 (38.33)
        8:05.54 (37.64)     8:44.52 (38.98)     9:22.96 (38.44)    10:01.95 (38.99)
       10:39.94 (37.99)    11:18.89 (38.95)    11:56.56 (37.67)    12:34.89 (38.33)
       13:12.71 (37.82)    13:51.11 (38.40)    14:29.31 (38.20)    15:08.07 (38.76)
       15:45.32 (37.25)    16:24.03 (38.71)    17:01.14 (37.11)    17:39.13 (37.99)
       18:16.00 (36.87)    18:52.47 (36.47)                                        
 22 Childers, Eva P           13 New  England-NE     18:54.76   18:53.68        
                  35.00     1:12.43 (37.43)     1:49.75 (37.32)     2:27.87 (38.12)
        3:05.11 (37.24)     3:43.65 (38.54)     4:21.27 (37.62)     4:59.57 (38.30)
        5:37.70 (38.13)     6:16.14 (38.44)     6:54.16 (38.02)     7:32.50 (38.34)
        8:05.27 (32.77)     8:48.67 (43.40)     9:26.42 (37.75)    10:04.99 (38.57)
       10:43.02 (38.03)    11:21.09 (38.07)    11:59.09 (38.00)    12:37.49 (38.40)
       13:11.12 (33.63)    13:53.72 (42.60)    14:30.88 (37.16)    15:09.31 (38.43)
       15:47.05 (37.74)    16:25.14 (38.09)    16:59.86 (34.72)    17:39.99 (40.13)
       18:11.44 (31.45)    18:53.68 (42.24)                                        
 23 Petrelis, Christina       14 NJS-NJ              19:14.34   18:54.45        
                  33.16     1:09.89 (36.73)     1:46.31 (36.42)     2:23.92 (37.61)
        3:00.53 (36.61)     3:38.27 (37.74)     4:11.62 (33.35)     4:53.94 (42.32)
        5:31.61 (37.67)     6:09.82 (38.21)     6:47.65 (37.83)     7:25.99 (38.34)
        8:04.18 (38.19)     8:42.86 (38.68)     9:20.89 (38.03)     9:59.71 (38.82)
       10:38.03 (38.32)    11:16.73 (38.70)    11:55.13 (38.40)    12:34.02 (38.89)
       13:11.99 (37.97)    13:50.51 (38.52)    14:28.55 (38.04)    15:07.12 (38.57)
       15:39.01 (31.89)    16:23.96 (44.95)    16:55.59 (31.63)    17:40.71 (45.12)
       18:08.57 (27.86)    18:54.45 (45.88)                                        
 24 Roedig, Kellie M          14 MA Zone-MA          19:00.27   18:56.40        
                  32.18     1:09.13 (36.95)     1:46.37 (37.24)     2:24.82 (38.45)
        3:02.44 (37.62)     3:40.99 (38.55)     4:18.62 (37.63)     4:57.39 (38.77)
        5:35.01 (37.62)     6:13.66 (38.65)     6:51.21 (37.55)     7:29.43 (38.22)
        8:07.18 (37.75)     8:45.86 (38.68)     9:23.44 (37.58)    10:01.99 (38.55)
       10:39.70 (37.71)    11:18.27 (38.57)    11:55.85 (37.58)    12:34.56 (38.71)
       13:06.82 (32.26)    13:50.69 (43.87)    14:28.86 (38.17)    15:07.94 (39.08)
       15:46.09 (38.15)    16:25.54 (39.45)    17:04.00 (38.46)    17:43.19 (39.19)
       18:20.90 (37.71)    18:56.40 (35.50)                                        
 25 Marks, Jalyn S            14 PV Zone Team-PV     19:01.17   18:56.41        
                  34.39     1:12.99 (38.60)     1:51.05 (38.06)     2:29.47 (38.42)
        3:07.54 (38.07)     3:45.92 (38.38)     4:23.60 (37.68)     5:01.77 (38.17)
        5:38.92 (37.15)     6:17.03 (38.11)     6:54.30 (37.27)     7:32.34 (38.04)
        8:10.00 (37.66)     8:48.53 (38.53)     9:26.14 (37.61)    10:04.79 (38.65)
       10:42.50 (37.71)    11:20.95 (38.45)    11:58.79 (37.84)    12:37.64 (38.85)
       13:15.28 (37.64)    13:54.44 (39.16)    14:32.14 (37.70)    15:11.07 (38.93)
       15:49.43 (38.36)    16:28.66 (39.23)    17:02.87 (34.21)    17:44.62 (41.75)
       18:21.61 (36.99)    18:56.41 (34.80)                                        
 26 Harkins, Jaclyn A         13 MA Zone-MA          19:03.92   18:56.47        
                  33.15     1:10.49 (37.34)     1:48.56 (38.07)     2:26.99 (38.43)
        3:05.29 (38.30)     3:43.14 (37.85)     4:20.79 (37.65)     4:58.61 (37.82)
        5:36.18 (37.57)     6:13.48 (37.30)     6:51.01 (37.53)     7:28.77 (37.76)
        8:06.82 (38.05)     8:44.87 (38.05)     9:23.03 (38.16)    10:01.04 (38.01)
       10:39.21 (38.17)    11:17.17 (37.96)    11:53.28 (36.11)    12:33.41 (40.13)
       13:11.99 (38.58)    13:50.63 (38.64)    14:27.76 (37.13)    15:08.00 (40.24)
       15:42.77 (34.77)    16:25.99 (43.22)    17:02.07 (36.08)    17:43.19 (41.12)
       18:20.78 (37.59)    18:56.47 (35.69)                                        
 27 Francis, Casey L          13 Metro-MR            19:08.76   18:56.58        
                  32.62     1:09.87 (37.25)     1:46.64 (36.77)     2:24.70 (38.06)
        3:01.54 (36.84)     3:39.60 (38.06)     4:17.06 (37.46)     4:55.50 (38.44)
        5:33.19 (37.69)     6:11.03 (37.84)     6:48.98 (37.95)     7:26.77 (37.79)
        8:04.87 (38.10)     8:43.43 (38.56)     9:21.24 (37.81)     9:59.44 (38.20)
       10:37.61 (38.17)    11:16.41 (38.80)    11:54.78 (38.37)    12:33.48 (38.70)
       13:07.25 (33.77)    13:50.68 (43.43)    14:28.82 (38.14)    15:07.52 (38.70)
       15:46.26 (38.74)    16:25.09 (38.83)    16:57.96 (32.87)    17:42.00 (44.04)
       18:02.78 (20.78)    18:20.25 (17.47)    18:56.58 (36.33)                    
 28 Magaw, Caitlin M          14 MD-MD               18:54.89   18:56.65        
                  34.45     1:11.99 (37.54)     1:49.42 (37.43)     2:27.38 (37.96)
        3:04.85 (37.47)     3:42.35 (37.50)     4:20.31 (37.96)     4:57.97 (37.66)
        5:35.68 (37.71)     6:13.09 (37.41)     6:51.06 (37.97)     7:28.51 (37.45)
        8:06.61 (38.10)     8:43.86 (37.25)     9:22.31 (38.45)     9:59.72 (37.41)
       10:38.09 (38.37)    11:15.73 (37.64)    11:54.45 (38.72)    12:32.42 (37.97)
       13:11.30 (38.88)    13:48.88 (37.58)    14:27.68 (38.80)    15:06.07 (38.39)
       15:38.45 (32.38)    16:23.03 (44.58)    17:01.97 (38.94)    17:39.87 (37.90)
       18:19.44 (39.57)    18:56.65 (37.21)                                        
 29 Yohe, Tara I              14 MD-MD               18:56.01   19:10.43        
                  34.89     1:12.11 (37.22)     1:50.89 (38.78)     2:28.68 (37.79)
        3:07.17 (38.49)     3:44.59 (37.42)     4:23.18 (38.59)     5:00.84 (37.66)
        5:38.18 (37.34)     6:17.34 (39.16)     6:55.88 (38.54)     7:33.32 (37.44)
        8:12.02 (38.70)     8:49.96 (37.94)     9:28.90 (38.94)    10:06.85 (37.95)
       10:45.94 (39.09)    11:23.97 (38.03)    12:03.33 (39.36)    12:41.53 (38.20)
       13:21.05 (39.52)    13:59.20 (38.15)    14:39.18 (39.98)    15:17.47 (38.29)
       15:55.01 (37.54)    16:35.32 (40.31)    17:14.80 (39.48)    17:53.09 (38.29)
       18:23.49 (30.40)    19:10.43 (46.94)                                        
 30 Johnson, Taylor L         13 NJS-NJ              19:06.06   19:15.26        
                  34.50     1:12.42 (37.92)     1:43.99 (31.57)     2:28.68 (44.69)
        3:06.70 (38.02)     3:45.32 (38.62)     4:22.78 (37.46)     5:01.46 (38.68)
        5:34.89 (33.43)     6:17.09 (42.20)     6:48.25 (31.16)     7:33.30 (45.05)
        8:04.78 (31.48)     8:49.32 (44.54)     9:20.74 (31.42)    10:05.29 (44.55)
       10:38.54 (33.25)    11:21.76 (43.22)    11:53.66 (31.90)    12:38.64 (44.98)
       13:11.31 (32.67)    13:56.41 (45.10)    14:25.96 (29.55)    15:14.94 (48.98)
       15:48.77 (33.83)    16:34.63 (45.86)    17:08.31 (33.68)    17:55.92 (47.61)
       18:30.33 (34.41)    19:15.26 (44.93)                                        
 31 Staniszewski, Dylan K     13 PV Zone Team-PV     18:54.51   19:32.72        
                  26.51     1:12.41 (45.90)     1:49.83 (37.42)     2:29.00 (39.17)
        3:07.11 (38.11)     3:45.95 (38.84)     4:24.63 (38.68)     5:03.04 (38.41)
        5:40.47 (37.43)     6:20.50 (40.03)     6:59.64 (39.14)     7:37.84 (38.20)
        8:11.86 (34.02)     8:56.19 (44.33)     9:35.84 (39.65)    10:15.22 (39.38)
       10:54.34 (39.12)    11:34.44 (40.10)    12:15.03 (40.59)    12:55.22 (40.19)
       13:34.68 (39.46)    14:13.99 (39.31)    14:54.22 (40.23)    15:34.96 (40.74)
       16:13.99 (39.03)    16:54.41 (40.42)    17:34.60 (40.19)    18:14.53 (39.93)
       18:54.24 (39.71)    19:32.72 (38.48)                                        
 32 Browning, Karinna M       13 NI-NI               20:51.37   20:06.30        
                  36.20     1:16.28 (40.08)     1:55.92 (39.64)     2:36.17 (40.25)
        3:15.70 (39.53)     3:56.43 (40.73)     4:30.41 (33.98)     5:17.51 (47.10)
        5:50.55 (33.04)     6:39.01 (48.46)     7:12.84 (33.83)     8:00.62 (47.78)
        8:30.57 (29.95)     9:21.88 (51.31)     9:54.10 (32.22)    10:44.71 (50.61)
       11:13.71 (29.00)    12:05.91 (52.20)    12:40.64 (34.73)    13:27.20 (46.56)
       14:03.66 (36.46)    14:49.09 (45.43)    15:29.43 (40.34)    16:09.86 (40.43)
       16:43.61 (33.75)    17:29.40 (45.79)    18:05.76 (36.36)    18:48.79 (43.03)
       19:17.63 (28.84)    20:06.30 (48.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.28      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA                           
2008USA-S Ag:   1:01.59    1/1/1996 Beth Botsford                              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.90    1:06.94        
  2 Greene, Eva J             14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:08.06    1:07.27        
                  32.35     1:07.27 (34.92)                                        
  3 Georger, Marie F          14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:09.21    1:08.83        
                  33.38     1:08.83 (35.45)                                        
  4 Dudzinski, Brittany A     14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:09.91    1:09.25        
                  33.40     1:09.25 (35.85)                                        
  5 Harper, Holly             14 VA-VA                1:10.53    1:09.86        
                  34.14     1:09.86 (35.72)                                        
  6 Hammond, Christine M      14 MD-MD                1:09.95    1:09.88        
                  33.80     1:09.88 (36.08)                                        
  7 Kurtz, Katie E            13 MA Zone-MA           1:10.44    1:11.06        
                  34.88     1:11.06 (36.18)                                        
  8 Moffitt, Hellen S         13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:10.46    1:12.76        
                  34.37     1:12.76 (38.39)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Gray, Nicole A            13 VA-VA                1:10.61                   
                  34.11     1:10.61 (36.50)                                        
 10 Hough, Kendall R          14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:10.87                   
                  33.78     1:10.87 (37.09)                                        
 11 Fox, Delaney L            14 MA Zone-MA           1:10.89                   
                1:10.89         1:10.89 ( )                                        
 12 Ares, Natalya M           14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:11.13                   
                  34.14     1:11.13 (36.99)                                        
 13 Surhoff, Kendall B        14 MD-MD                1:11.45                   
                  34.14     1:11.45 (37.31)                                        
 14 Eiben, Emily L            14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:11.58                   
                  34.77     1:11.58 (36.81)                                        
 15 Jones, Carly M            14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:11.71                   
                  35.59     1:11.71 (36.12)                                        
 16 Roseberry, Natalee A      14 VA-VA                1:11.88                   
                  35.33     1:11.88 (36.55)                                        
 17 Yang, Kelley Y            14 MD-MD                1:11.99                   
 18 Hine, Lauren V            14 MD-MD                1:12.00                   
                  34.57     1:12.00 (37.43)                                        
 19 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Metro-MR             1:12.06                   
                  34.35     1:12.06 (37.71)                                        
 20 Crawford, Jackie M        14 VA-VA                1:12.41                   
                  34.62     1:12.41 (37.79)                                        
 21 Winston, Lindsey J        14 VA-VA                1:12.57                   
                  35.88     1:12.57 (36.69)                                        
 22 Michibata, Cori           14 NJS-NJ               1:12.59                   
                1:12.59         1:12.59 ( )                                        
 23 McDonald, Elizabeth M     14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:12.67                   
                  36.42     1:12.67 (36.25)                                        
 24 Briant, Hannah P          13 NJS-NJ               1:12.70                   
                  34.49     1:12.70 (38.21)                                        
 25 Areson, Christine J       13 VA-VA                1:12.71                   
                  35.30     1:12.71 (37.41)                                        
 26 Rupp, Cassandra T         14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:12.78                   
                  35.94     1:12.78 (36.84)                                        
 27 Edsall, Kacy L            14 VA-VA                1:12.79                   
 28 Miller, Dory J            14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:12.80                   
                  35.11     1:12.80 (37.69)                                        
 29 Griffin, Victoria A       13 MD-MD                1:12.81                   
                  34.77     1:12.81 (38.04)                                        
 30 Jimenez, Jessica M        14 MD-MD                1:12.91                   
                  35.15     1:12.91 (37.76)                                        
 31 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   13 New  England-NE      1:13.07                   
 32 Foreman, Shannon N        14 MA Zone-MA           1:13.09                   
                  35.04     1:13.09 (38.05)                                        
 33 Bandman, Casey E          14 VA-VA                1:13.20                   
                  35.71     1:13.20 (37.49)                                        
 34 Gannon, Amanda L          14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:13.22                   
                  36.14     1:13.22 (37.08)                                        
 35 Brown, Madison B          13 MD-MD                1:13.43                   
                1:13.43         1:13.43 ( )                                        
 36 Martin, Selena M          14 MD-MD                1:13.45                   
                  36.08     1:13.45 (37.37)                                        
 37 Goehring, Theresa C       13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:13.47                   
                  35.65     1:13.47 (37.82)                                        
 38 Buscaglia, Caroline O     13 VA-VA                1:13.54                   
                  35.47     1:13.54 (38.07)                                        
 39 Runk, Gabrielle M         13 MD-MD                1:13.55                   
                1:13.55         1:13.55 ( )                                        
 40 Anderson, Ellen C         14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:13.61                   
                  36.51     1:13.61 (37.10)                                        
 41 Melkun, Hannah H          14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:13.70                   
                1:13.70         1:13.70 ( )                                        
 42 Rice, Haley A             14 NI-NI                1:13.75                   
 43 Kwarcinski, Meaghan E     14 New  England-NE      1:13.76                   
                  35.49     1:13.76 (38.27)                                        
 44 Santis, Alexa J           14 MD-MD                1:13.78                   
                  35.88     1:13.78 (37.90)                                        
 45 Bernstein, Ariana S       13 MD-MD                1:13.92                   
                  36.58     1:13.92 (37.34)                                        
 46 Stengel, Kylie R          13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:14.03                   
                  35.83     1:14.03 (38.20)                                        
 47 Kuhn, Victoria N          14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:14.26                   
                  35.45     1:14.26 (38.81)                                        
 48 Pia, Emily D              13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:14.33                   
 49 Peduto, Anita N           13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:14.37                   
                  36.91     1:14.37 (37.46)                                        
 50 Cho, Rachel S             13 Metro-MR             1:14.56                   
 51 Kennedy, Maddie L         14 VA-VA                1:14.66                   
 52 Toback, Gabbie N          13 Metro-MR             1:14.69                   
                  36.54     1:14.69 (38.15)                                        
 53 Niznik, Ashley M          14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:14.83                   
                  35.54     1:14.83 (39.29)                                        
 54 Fazio, Casey M            13 NJS-NJ               1:14.86                   
                  36.72     1:14.86 (38.14)                                        
 55 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 Metro-MR             1:14.93                   
                  35.92     1:14.93 (39.01)                                        
 56 Chung, Katie J            13 Metro-MR             1:15.05                   
                1:15.05         1:15.05 ( )                                        
 57 Frediani, Catherine A     13 MD-MD                1:15.06                   
                  36.83     1:15.06 (38.23)                                        
 58 Hitchens, Sarah A         13 MA Zone-MA           1:15.25                   
                1:15.24      1:15.25 (0.01)                                        
 59 Matheson, Hannah C        13 NJS-NJ               1:15.28                   
 60 Phillips, Callie A        14 New  England-NE      1:15.31                   
                  36.11     1:15.31 (39.20)                                        
 61 Strachan, Taylor V        13 New  England-NE      1:15.53                   
                  36.87     1:15.53 (38.66)                                        
 62 Brown, Laura E            14 MD-MD                1:15.81                   
                  37.08     1:15.81 (38.73)                                        
 63 Brown, Diane V            14 MD-MD                1:16.88                   
                  36.70     1:16.88 (40.18)                                        
 64 Sagasta, Lindsey M        13 NI-NI                1:17.52                   
                  38.99     1:17.52 (38.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.28      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA                           
2008USA-S Ag:   1:01.59    1/1/1996 Beth Botsford                              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.70    1:06.90 q      
                  32.56     1:06.90 (34.34)                                        
  2 Greene, Eva J             14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:08.32    1:08.06 q      
                  32.56     1:08.06 (35.50)                                        
  3 Georger, Marie F          14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:07.66    1:09.21 q      
                  33.80     1:09.21 (35.41)                                        
  4 Dudzinski, Brittany A     14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:09.92    1:09.91 q      
                  33.88     1:09.91 (36.03)                                        
  5 Hammond, Christine M      14 MD-MD                1:07.88    1:09.95 q      
                  34.00     1:09.95 (35.95)                                        
  6 Kurtz, Katie E            13 MA Zone-MA           1:09.81    1:10.44 q      
                  34.01     1:10.44 (36.43)                                        
  7 Moffitt, Hellen S         13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:11.52    1:10.46 q      
                  34.51     1:10.46 (35.95)                                        
  8 Harper, Holly             14 VA-VA                1:08.97    1:10.53 q      
                  33.81     1:10.53 (36.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gray, Nicole A            13 VA-VA                1:09.67    1:10.61        
                  34.11     1:10.61 (36.50)                                        
 10 Hough, Kendall R          14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:10.35    1:10.87        
                  33.78     1:10.87 (37.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fox, Delaney L            14 MA Zone-MA           1:12.50    1:10.89        
                1:10.89         1:10.89 ( )                                        
 12 Ares, Natalya M           14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:10.91    1:11.13        
                  34.14     1:11.13 (36.99)                                        
 13 Surhoff, Kendall B        14 MD-MD                1:10.67    1:11.45        
                  34.14     1:11.45 (37.31)                                        
 14 Eiben, Emily L            14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:11.96    1:11.58        
                  34.77     1:11.58 (36.81)                                        
 15 Jones, Carly M            14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:11.41    1:11.71        
                  35.59     1:11.71 (36.12)                                        
 16 Roseberry, Natalee A      14 VA-VA                1:11.95    1:11.88        
                  35.33     1:11.88 (36.55)                                        
 17 Yang, Kelley Y            14 MD-MD                1:12.41    1:11.99        
 18 Hine, Lauren V            14 MD-MD                1:10.83    1:12.00        
                  34.57     1:12.00 (37.43)                                        
 19 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Metro-MR             1:12.22    1:12.06        
                  34.35     1:12.06 (37.71)                                        
 20 Crawford, Jackie M        14 VA-VA                1:12.33    1:12.41        
                  34.62     1:12.41 (37.79)                                        
 21 Winston, Lindsey J        14 VA-VA                1:11.58    1:12.57        
                  35.88     1:12.57 (36.69)                                        
 22 Michibata, Cori           14 NJS-NJ               1:12.58    1:12.59        
                1:12.59         1:12.59 ( )                                        
 23 McDonald, Elizabeth M     14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:12.87    1:12.67        
                  36.42     1:12.67 (36.25)                                        
 24 Briant, Hannah P          13 NJS-NJ               1:12.85    1:12.70        
                  34.49     1:12.70 (38.21)                                        
 25 Areson, Christine J       13 VA-VA                1:10.85    1:12.71        
                  35.30     1:12.71 (37.41)                                        
 26 Rupp, Cassandra T         14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:13.41    1:12.78        
                  35.94     1:12.78 (36.84)                                        
 27 Edsall, Kacy L            14 VA-VA                1:11.69    1:12.79        
 28 Miller, Dory J            14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:11.06    1:12.80        
                  35.11     1:12.80 (37.69)                                        
 29 Griffin, Victoria A       13 MD-MD                1:11.98    1:12.81        
                  34.77     1:12.81 (38.04)                                        
 30 Jimenez, Jessica M        14 MD-MD                1:12.83    1:12.91        
                  35.15     1:12.91 (37.76)                                        
 31 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   13 New  England-NE      1:11.84    1:13.07        
 32 Foreman, Shannon N        14 MA Zone-MA           1:13.35    1:13.09        
                  35.04     1:13.09 (38.05)                                        
 33 Bandman, Casey E          14 VA-VA                1:11.00    1:13.20        
                  35.71     1:13.20 (37.49)                                        
 34 Gannon, Amanda L          14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:11.88    1:13.22        
                  36.14     1:13.22 (37.08)                                        
 35 Brown, Madison B          13 MD-MD                1:12.52    1:13.43        
                1:13.43         1:13.43 ( )                                        
 36 Martin, Selena M          14 MD-MD                1:12.86    1:13.45        
                  36.08     1:13.45 (37.37)                                        
 37 Goehring, Theresa C       13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:12.93    1:13.47        
                  35.65     1:13.47 (37.82)                                        
 38 Buscaglia, Caroline O     13 VA-VA                1:11.96    1:13.54        
                  35.47     1:13.54 (38.07)                                        
 39 Runk, Gabrielle M         13 MD-MD                1:12.54    1:13.55        
                1:13.55         1:13.55 ( )                                        
 40 Anderson, Ellen C         14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:11.88    1:13.61        
                  36.51     1:13.61 (37.10)                                        
 41 Melkun, Hannah H          14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:12.60    1:13.70        
                1:13.70         1:13.70 ( )                                        
 42 Rice, Haley A             14 NI-NI                1:14.03    1:13.75        
 43 Kwarcinski, Meaghan E     14 New  England-NE      1:12.85    1:13.76        
                  35.49     1:13.76 (38.27)                                        
 44 Santis, Alexa J           14 MD-MD                1:13.20    1:13.78        
                  35.88     1:13.78 (37.90)                                        
 45 Bernstein, Ariana S       13 MD-MD                1:13.14    1:13.92        
                  36.58     1:13.92 (37.34)                                        
 46 Stengel, Kylie R          13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:12.92    1:14.03        
                  35.83     1:14.03 (38.20)                                        
 47 Kuhn, Victoria N          14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:13.04    1:14.26        
                  35.45     1:14.26 (38.81)                                        
 48 Pia, Emily D              13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:12.86    1:14.33        
 49 Peduto, Anita N           13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:12.35    1:14.37        
                  36.91     1:14.37 (37.46)                                        
 50 Cho, Rachel S             13 Metro-MR             1:12.73    1:14.56        
 51 Kennedy, Maddie L         14 VA-VA                1:11.80    1:14.66        
 52 Toback, Gabbie N          13 Metro-MR             1:12.44    1:14.69        
                  36.54     1:14.69 (38.15)                                        
 53 Niznik, Ashley M          14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:13.42    1:14.83        
                  35.54     1:14.83 (39.29)                                        
 54 Fazio, Casey M            13 NJS-NJ               1:12.82    1:14.86        
                  36.72     1:14.86 (38.14)                                        
 55 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 Metro-MR             1:12.96    1:14.93        
                  35.92     1:14.93 (39.01)                                        
 56 Chung, Katie J            13 Metro-MR             1:12.52    1:15.05        
                1:15.05         1:15.05 ( )                                        
 57 Frediani, Catherine A     13 MD-MD                1:12.80    1:15.06        
                  36.83     1:15.06 (38.23)                                        
 58 Hitchens, Sarah A         13 MA Zone-MA           1:12.77    1:15.25        
                1:15.24      1:15.25 (0.01)                                        
 59 Matheson, Hannah C        13 NJS-NJ               1:13.13    1:15.28        
 60 Phillips, Callie A        14 New  England-NE      1:13.32    1:15.31        
                  36.11     1:15.31 (39.20)                                        
 61 Strachan, Taylor V        13 New  England-NE      1:13.49    1:15.53        
                  36.87     1:15.53 (38.66)                                        
 62 Brown, Laura E            14 MD-MD                1:13.02    1:15.81        
                  37.08     1:15.81 (38.73)                                        
 63 Brown, Diane V            14 MD-MD                1:13.10    1:16.88        
                  36.70     1:16.88 (40.18)                                        
 64 Sagasta, Lindsey M        13 NI-NI                1:19.20    1:17.52        
                  38.99     1:17.52 (38.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.10      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA                           
2008USA-S Ag:   2:10.66    1/1/1996 Beth Botsford                              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Greene, Eva J             14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:24.56    2:21.41#       
                  32.73     1:08.72 (35.99)     1:44.48 (35.76)     2:21.41 (36.93)
  2 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:24.21    2:22.72#       
                  32.91     1:09.78 (36.87)     1:46.52 (36.74)     2:22.72 (36.20)
  3 Hammond, Christine M      14 MD-MD                2:25.84    2:25.53        
                  33.75     1:10.23 (36.48)     1:47.78 (37.55)     2:25.53 (37.75)
  4 Reifinger, Erica L        14 MA Zone-MA           2:30.37    2:27.95        
                  34.81     1:12.50 (37.69)     1:50.19 (37.69)     2:27.95 (37.76)
  5 Gray, Nicole A            13 VA-VA                2:30.99    2:31.29        
                  35.06     1:12.88 (37.82)     1:52.07 (39.19)     2:31.29 (39.22)
  6 Georger, Marie F          14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:30.42    2:31.64        
                  35.64     1:13.57 (37.93)     1:52.60 (39.03)     2:31.64 (39.04)
  7 Fox, Delaney L            14 MA Zone-MA           2:31.98    2:32.02        
                  34.57     1:12.79 (38.22)     1:53.45 (40.66)     2:32.02 (38.57)
  8 Harper, Holly             14 VA-VA                2:31.97    2:32.68        
                                1:11.14 ( )   2:32.68 (1:21.54)                    
Preliminaries
  9 Miller, Dory J            14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:33.18                   
                  35.59     1:14.84 (39.25)     1:54.47 (39.63)     2:33.18 (38.71)
 10 Crawford, Jackie M        14 VA-VA                2:33.23                   
                  36.51     1:14.81 (38.30)     1:54.31 (39.50)     2:33.23 (38.92)
 11 Bandman, Casey E          14 VA-VA                2:33.25                   
                  36.36     1:15.05 (38.69)     1:54.06 (39.01)     2:33.25 (39.19)
 12 Hine, Lauren V            14 MD-MD                2:33.29                   
                  36.05     1:15.15 (39.10)     1:54.28 (39.13)     2:33.29 (39.01)
 13 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   13 New  England-NE      2:34.31                   
                  36.86     1:15.01 (38.15)     1:56.09 (41.08)     2:34.31 (38.22)
 14 Rupp, Cassandra T         14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:34.39                   
                  36.87     1:15.65 (38.78)     1:56.15 (40.50)     2:34.39 (38.24)
 15 Runk, Gabrielle M         13 MD-MD                2:34.55                   
                  36.59     1:15.19 (38.60)     1:55.63 (40.44)     2:34.55 (38.92)
 16 Anderson, Paige D         13 NJS-NJ               2:34.61                   
                                1:16.31 ( )   2:34.61 (1:18.30)                    
 17 Fazio, Casey M            13 NJS-NJ               2:34.68                   
                  36.66     1:15.79 (39.13)     1:54.92 (39.13)     2:34.68 (39.76)
 18 Moffitt, Hellen S         13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:34.71                   
                  36.55     1:16.66 (40.11)     1:55.78 (39.12)     2:34.71 (38.93)
 19 Friedline, Emily A        14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:34.80                   
                  36.18     1:15.74 (39.56)     1:55.37 (39.63)     2:34.80 (39.43)
 20 Melkun, Hannah H          14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:35.11                   
                                1:15.50 ( )   2:35.11 (1:19.61)                    
 21 Patterson, Monica M       14 New  England-NE      2:35.25                   
                  36.45     1:15.58 (39.13)     1:55.57 (39.99)     2:35.25 (39.68)
 22 Anderson, Ellen C         14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:35.27                   
                  36.15     1:15.20 (39.05)     1:54.86 (39.66)     2:35.27 (40.41)
 23 Edsall, Kacy L            14 VA-VA                2:35.43                   
                  36.07     1:15.14 (39.07)     1:55.05 (39.91)     2:35.43 (40.38)
 24 Chung, Katie J            13 Metro-MR             2:35.74                   
                  37.26     1:16.48 (39.22)     1:56.91 (40.43)     2:35.74 (38.83)
 25 Martin, Selena M          14 MD-MD                2:35.84                   
                  37.31     1:15.38 (38.07)     1:56.99 (41.61)     2:35.84 (38.85)
 26 Jones, Carly M            14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:35.89                   
                  37.48     1:15.98 (38.50)     1:56.42 (40.44)     2:35.89 (39.47)
 27 Kennedy, Maddie L         14 VA-VA                2:36.23                   
                  37.76     1:16.15 (38.39)     1:57.04 (40.89)     2:36.23 (39.19)
 28 Areson, Christine J       13 VA-VA                2:36.84                   
                  37.21     1:17.12 (39.91)     1:58.12 (41.00)     2:36.84 (38.72)
 29 Butler, Rebecca D         14 NJS-NJ               2:36.87                   
                  37.25     1:17.44 (40.19)     1:57.10 (39.66)     2:36.87 (39.77)
 30 Hague, Taylor L           13 VA-VA                2:36.95                   
                  36.58     1:15.90 (39.32)     1:57.66 (41.76)     2:36.95 (39.29)
 31 Kurtz, Katie E            13 MA Zone-MA           2:37.08                   
                  35.96     1:16.53 (40.57)     1:57.33 (40.80)     2:37.08 (39.75)
 32 Roseberry, Natalee A      14 VA-VA                2:37.39                   
                  35.71     1:16.33 (40.62)     1:57.73 (41.40)     2:37.39 (39.66)
 33 Griffith, Jenna E         13 New  England-NE      2:37.52                   
                                1:15.38 ( )     1:56.24 (40.86)     2:37.52 (41.28)
 34 Winston, Lindsey J        14 VA-VA                2:37.59                   
                  36.70     1:16.59 (39.89)     1:57.42 (40.83)     2:37.59 (40.17)
 35 Rice, Haley A             14 NI-NI                2:37.63                   
                  37.51     1:17.67 (40.16)     1:57.79 (40.12)     2:37.63 (39.84)
 36 Gannon, Amanda L          14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:37.77                   
                  36.63     1:16.04 (39.41)     1:57.88 (41.84)     2:37.77 (39.89)
 37 Michibata, Cori           14 NJS-NJ               2:38.40                   
                  35.49     1:15.72 (40.23)     1:57.00 (41.28)     2:38.40 (41.40)
 38 Toback, Gabbie N          13 Metro-MR             2:38.65                   
                  37.93     1:16.36 (38.43)     1:58.52 (42.16)     2:38.65 (40.13)
 39 Yang, Kelley Y            14 MD-MD                2:38.67                   
                  37.59     1:17.12 (39.53)     1:57.92 (40.80)     2:38.67 (40.75)
 40 Kwarcinski, Meaghan E     14 New  England-NE      2:38.80                   
                  37.81     1:17.43 (39.62)     1:58.54 (41.11)     2:38.80 (40.26)
 41 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Metro-MR             2:38.82                   
                  36.13     1:14.53 (38.40)     1:57.32 (42.79)     2:38.82 (41.50)
 42 Griffin, Victoria A       13 MD-MD                2:38.99                   
                                1:15.59 ( )   2:38.99 (1:23.40)                    
 43 Lyons, Emily G            13 MA Zone-MA           2:39.31                   
                                1:17.49 ( )   2:39.31 (1:21.82)                    
 44 Stengel, Kylie R          13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:39.84                   
                                1:17.78 ( )     1:57.81 (40.03)     2:39.84 (42.03)
 45 Foreman, Shannon N        14 MA Zone-MA           2:40.15                   
                  35.45     1:17.05 (41.60)     1:59.10 (42.05)     2:40.15 (41.05)
 46 Meyer, Charlotte R        13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:40.25                   
                  36.51     1:17.06 (40.55)     1:58.58 (41.52)     2:40.25 (41.67)
 47 Dudzinski, Brittany A     14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:40.63                   
                  36.43     1:17.28 (40.85)     1:59.15 (41.87)     2:40.63 (41.48)
 48 Kaulius, Kara A           13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:41.71                   
                  37.90     1:18.58 (40.68)     2:00.27 (41.69)     2:41.71 (41.44)
 49 Mann, Anna K              14 MA Zone-MA           2:41.73                   
                  37.52     1:18.68 (41.16)     1:59.78 (41.10)     2:41.73 (41.95)
 50 Sagasta, Lindsey M        13 NI-NI                2:43.36                   
                  38.79     1:20.13 (41.34)     2:01.95 (41.82)     2:43.36 (41.41)
 51 Quay, Becca S             14 ADLC-AD              2:49.26                   
                  39.22     1:22.67 (43.45)     2:05.72 (43.05)     2:49.26 (43.54)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.10      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA                           
2008USA-S Ag:   2:10.66    1/1/1996 Beth Botsford                              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:26.86    2:24.21 q      
                  33.51     1:09.90 (36.39)     1:46.81 (36.91)     2:24.21 (37.40)
  2 Greene, Eva J             14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:23.98    2:24.56 q      
                  33.25     1:09.81 (36.56)     1:46.33 (36.52)     2:24.56 (38.23)
  3 Hammond, Christine M      14 MD-MD                2:22.74    2:25.84 q      
                  33.93     1:10.44 (36.51)   2:25.84 (1:15.40)                    
  4 Reifinger, Erica L        14 MA Zone-MA           2:27.49    2:30.37 q      
                  34.93     1:12.72 (37.79)     1:51.31 (38.59)     2:30.37 (39.06)
  5 Georger, Marie F          14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:25.41    2:30.42 q      
                  34.90     1:13.68 (38.78)     1:52.57 (38.89)     2:30.42 (37.85)
  6 Gray, Nicole A            13 VA-VA                2:31.53    2:30.99 q      
                  36.09     1:14.69 (38.60)     1:52.68 (37.99)     2:30.99 (38.31)
  7 Harper, Holly             14 VA-VA                2:32.46    2:31.97 q      
                  35.16     1:12.26 (37.10)     1:52.36 (40.10)     2:31.97 (39.61)
  8 Fox, Delaney L            14 MA Zone-MA           2:35.71    2:31.98 q      
                  34.89     1:14.01 (39.12)     1:53.54 (39.53)     2:31.98 (38.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Dory J            14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:31.45    2:33.18        
                  35.59     1:14.84 (39.25)     1:54.47 (39.63)     2:33.18 (38.71)
 10 Crawford, Jackie M        14 VA-VA                2:32.11    2:33.23        
                  36.51     1:14.81 (38.30)     1:54.31 (39.50)     2:33.23 (38.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bandman, Casey E          14 VA-VA                2:29.82    2:33.25        
                  36.36     1:15.05 (38.69)     1:54.06 (39.01)     2:33.25 (39.19)
 12 Hine, Lauren V            14 MD-MD                2:32.32    2:33.29        
                  36.05     1:15.15 (39.10)     1:54.28 (39.13)     2:33.29 (39.01)
 13 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   13 New  England-NE      2:33.11    2:34.31        
                  36.86     1:15.01 (38.15)     1:56.09 (41.08)     2:34.31 (38.22)
 14 Rupp, Cassandra T         14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:36.07    2:34.39        
                  36.87     1:15.65 (38.78)     1:56.15 (40.50)     2:34.39 (38.24)
 15 Runk, Gabrielle M         13 MD-MD                2:35.01    2:34.55        
                  36.59     1:15.19 (38.60)     1:55.63 (40.44)     2:34.55 (38.92)
 16 Anderson, Paige D         13 NJS-NJ               2:32.95    2:34.61        
                                1:16.31 ( )   2:34.61 (1:18.30)                    
 17 Fazio, Casey M            13 NJS-NJ               2:31.26    2:34.68        
                  36.66     1:15.79 (39.13)     1:54.92 (39.13)     2:34.68 (39.76)
 18 Moffitt, Hellen S         13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:34.50    2:34.71        
                  36.55     1:16.66 (40.11)     1:55.78 (39.12)     2:34.71 (38.93)
 19 Friedline, Emily A        14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:34.36    2:34.80        
                  36.18     1:15.74 (39.56)     1:55.37 (39.63)     2:34.80 (39.43)
 20 Melkun, Hannah H          14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:36.15    2:35.11        
                                1:15.50 ( )   2:35.11 (1:19.61)                    
 21 Patterson, Monica M       14 New  England-NE      2:31.60    2:35.25        
                  36.45     1:15.58 (39.13)     1:55.57 (39.99)     2:35.25 (39.68)
 22 Anderson, Ellen C         14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:35.46    2:35.27        
                  36.15     1:15.20 (39.05)     1:54.86 (39.66)     2:35.27 (40.41)
 23 Edsall, Kacy L            14 VA-VA                2:32.36    2:35.43        
                  36.07     1:15.14 (39.07)     1:55.05 (39.91)     2:35.43 (40.38)
 24 Chung, Katie J            13 Metro-MR             2:32.84    2:35.74        
                  37.26     1:16.48 (39.22)     1:56.91 (40.43)     2:35.74 (38.83)
 25 Martin, Selena M          14 MD-MD                2:33.99    2:35.84        
                  37.31     1:15.38 (38.07)     1:56.99 (41.61)     2:35.84 (38.85)
 26 Jones, Carly M            14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:32.60    2:35.89        
                  37.48     1:15.98 (38.50)     1:56.42 (40.44)     2:35.89 (39.47)
 27 Kennedy, Maddie L         14 VA-VA                2:33.42    2:36.23        
                  37.76     1:16.15 (38.39)     1:57.04 (40.89)     2:36.23 (39.19)
 28 Areson, Christine J       13 VA-VA                2:31.65    2:36.84        
                  37.21     1:17.12 (39.91)     1:58.12 (41.00)     2:36.84 (38.72)
 29 Butler, Rebecca D         14 NJS-NJ               2:32.46    2:36.87        
                  37.25     1:17.44 (40.19)     1:57.10 (39.66)     2:36.87 (39.77)
 30 Hague, Taylor L           13 VA-VA                2:36.79    2:36.95        
                  36.58     1:15.90 (39.32)     1:57.66 (41.76)     2:36.95 (39.29)
 31 Kurtz, Katie E            13 MA Zone-MA           2:36.62    2:37.08        
                  35.96     1:16.53 (40.57)     1:57.33 (40.80)     2:37.08 (39.75)
 32 Roseberry, Natalee A      14 VA-VA                2:34.71    2:37.39        
                  35.71     1:16.33 (40.62)     1:57.73 (41.40)     2:37.39 (39.66)
 33 Griffith, Jenna E         13 New  England-NE      2:36.94    2:37.52        
                                1:15.38 ( )     1:56.24 (40.86)     2:37.52 (41.28)
 34 Winston, Lindsey J        14 VA-VA                2:35.81    2:37.59        
                  36.70     1:16.59 (39.89)     1:57.42 (40.83)     2:37.59 (40.17)
 35 Rice, Haley A             14 NI-NI                2:36.46    2:37.63        
                  37.51     1:17.67 (40.16)     1:57.79 (40.12)     2:37.63 (39.84)
 36 Gannon, Amanda L          14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:35.41    2:37.77        
                  36.63     1:16.04 (39.41)     1:57.88 (41.84)     2:37.77 (39.89)
 37 Michibata, Cori           14 NJS-NJ               2:34.60    2:38.40        
                  35.49     1:15.72 (40.23)     1:57.00 (41.28)     2:38.40 (41.40)
 38 Toback, Gabbie N          13 Metro-MR             2:36.98    2:38.65        
                  37.93     1:16.36 (38.43)     1:58.52 (42.16)     2:38.65 (40.13)
 39 Yang, Kelley Y            14 MD-MD                2:36.98    2:38.67        
                  37.59     1:17.12 (39.53)     1:57.92 (40.80)     2:38.67 (40.75)
 40 Kwarcinski, Meaghan E     14 New  England-NE      2:35.83    2:38.80        
                  37.81     1:17.43 (39.62)     1:58.54 (41.11)     2:38.80 (40.26)
 41 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Metro-MR             2:36.25    2:38.82        
                  36.13     1:14.53 (38.40)     1:57.32 (42.79)     2:38.82 (41.50)
 42 Griffin, Victoria A       13 MD-MD                2:32.94    2:38.99        
                                1:15.59 ( )   2:38.99 (1:23.40)                    
 43 Lyons, Emily G            13 MA Zone-MA           2:35.24    2:39.31        
                                1:17.49 ( )   2:39.31 (1:21.82)                    
 44 Stengel, Kylie R          13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:32.93    2:39.84        
                                1:17.78 ( )     1:57.81 (40.03)     2:39.84 (42.03)
 45 Foreman, Shannon N        14 MA Zone-MA           2:36.56    2:40.15        
                  35.45     1:17.05 (41.60)     1:59.10 (42.05)     2:40.15 (41.05)
 46 Meyer, Charlotte R        13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:36.67    2:40.25        
                  36.51     1:17.06 (40.55)     1:58.58 (41.52)     2:40.25 (41.67)
 47 Dudzinski, Brittany A     14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:34.74    2:40.63        
                  36.43     1:17.28 (40.85)     1:59.15 (41.87)     2:40.63 (41.48)
 48 Kaulius, Kara A           13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:36.36    2:41.71        
                  37.90     1:18.58 (40.68)     2:00.27 (41.69)     2:41.71 (41.44)
 49 Mann, Anna K              14 MA Zone-MA           2:36.01    2:41.73        
                  37.52     1:18.68 (41.16)     1:59.78 (41.10)     2:41.73 (41.95)
 50 Sagasta, Lindsey M        13 NI-NI                2:43.00    2:43.36        
                  38.79     1:20.13 (41.34)     2:01.95 (41.82)     2:43.36 (41.41)
 51 Quay, Becca S             14 ADLC-AD              2:49.24    2:49.26        
                  39.22     1:22.67 (43.45)     2:05.72 (43.05)     2:49.26 (43.54)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:15.00      8/2001 Jenny Basel-PV                             
2008USA-S Ag:   1:08.09    1/1/1996 Amanda Beard                               
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burns, Madison L          14 MA Zone-MA           1:17.41    1:15.11        
                  35.34     1:15.11 (39.77)                                        
  2 Surhoff, Jordan J         13 MD-MD                1:18.59    1:16.53        
                  35.72     1:16.53 (40.81)                                        
  3 Bopp, Amy L               13 ADLC-AD              1:16.83    1:16.85        
                  35.53     1:16.85 (41.32)                                        
  4 Brumbaum, Kayla H         13 VA-VA                1:17.77    1:18.29        
                  35.95     1:18.29 (42.34)                                        
  5 Nunes, Annie E            13 MA Zone-MA           1:18.54    1:18.48        
                  36.72     1:18.48 (41.76)                                        
  6 Slear, Cara E             14 MD-MD                1:18.85    1:19.38        
                  37.89     1:19.38 (41.49)                                        
  7 Hyrkas, Christina R       13 MD-MD                1:19.34    1:19.48        
                  36.69     1:19.48 (42.79)                                        
  8 Cook, Katrina E           14 New  England-NE      1:19.75    1:19.75        
                  37.98     1:19.75 (41.77)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Kolodgie, Kaia M          13 MD-MD                1:20.07                   
                  36.75     1:20.07 (43.32)                                        
 10 Murslack, Kristen M       13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:20.21                   
                  38.90     1:20.21 (41.31)                                        
 11 Robinson, Molly E         13 VA-VA                1:20.36                   
                  37.64     1:20.36 (42.72)                                        
 12 Grier, Alexis R           14 MA Zone-MA           1:20.93                   
                  37.84     1:20.93 (43.09)                                        
 13 Queen, Alison C           13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:21.00                   
                  37.68     1:21.00 (43.32)                                        
 14 Zhang, Jennifer Y         14 MD-MD                1:21.22                   
                  39.66     1:21.22 (41.56)                                        
 15 Hoelting, Emily J         14 MD-MD                1:21.42                   
                  37.73     1:21.42 (43.69)                                        
 16 Salvatori, Isabella M     14 MD-MD                1:21.53                   
                  38.17     1:21.53 (43.36)                                        
 17 Douglas, Bethany P        14 New  England-NE      1:21.62                   
                  38.89     1:21.62 (42.73)                                        
 18 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Metro-MR             1:21.76                   
                  37.65     1:21.76 (44.11)                                        
 19 Raab, Brooke B            14 MD-MD                1:21.86                   
                  38.37     1:21.86 (43.49)                                        
 20 Valedon, Alexis M         14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:21.91                   
                  39.04     1:21.91 (42.87)                                        
 21 Miller, Dory J            14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:22.15                   
                  39.55     1:22.15 (42.60)                                        
 22 Early, Lauren C           13 MA Zone-MA           1:22.24                   
                  38.89     1:22.24 (43.35)                                        
 23 Gauthier, Brittany M      14 New  England-NE      1:22.43                   
                  39.31     1:22.43 (43.12)                                        
 24 Denbow, Christina M       13 New  England-NE      1:22.44                   
                  37.88     1:22.44 (44.56)                                        
 25 Canty, Rachel N           14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:22.47                   
                  38.23     1:22.47 (44.24)                                        
 26 Swabb, Emma M             14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:22.61                   
                  38.22     1:22.61 (44.39)                                        
 27 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Metro-MR             1:22.72                   
                  39.12     1:22.72 (43.60)                                        
 28 Smith, Leah G             13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:22.76                   
                  38.42     1:22.76 (44.34)                                        
 29 Melkun, Hannah H          14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:22.81                   
                  40.50     1:22.81 (42.31)                                        
 30 Paltell, KC C             13 MD-MD                1:22.86                   
                  38.85     1:22.86 (44.01)                                        
 31 Lackey, Tori P            14 MD-MD                1:22.98                   
                  39.30     1:22.98 (43.68)                                        
 32 Staffen, Ariana A         13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:23.23                   
                  39.68     1:23.23 (43.55)                                        
 33 Marks, Jalyn S            14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:23.24                   
                  39.45     1:23.24 (43.79)                                        
 34 Barron, Danielle M        13 MA Zone-MA           1:23.49                   
                  39.07     1:23.49 (44.42)                                        
 35 Yuen, Jocelyn P           13 NJS-NJ               1:23.78                   
                  39.50     1:23.78 (44.28)                                        
 36 Hollingsworth, Taylor N   14 MD-MD                1:23.81                   
                  39.19     1:23.81 (44.62)                                        
 37 Springsteen, Ellie E      14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:23.89                   
                  39.27     1:23.89 (44.62)                                        
 38 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 Metro-MR             1:23.98                   
                  38.93     1:23.98 (45.05)                                        
 39 Happney, Katelynn N       13 VA-VA                1:24.01                   
                  41.55     1:24.01 (42.46)                                        
 40 Polaha, Megan E           13 MA Zone-MA           1:24.03                   
                  39.96     1:24.03 (44.07)                                        
 41 Schaffer, Sasha B         13 MD-MD                1:24.06                   
 42 Gil, Lauren A             14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:24.37                   
                  39.57     1:24.37 (44.80)                                        
 43 Tong, Reia D              14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:24.48                   
                  38.35     1:24.48 (46.13)                                        
 44 Zoldork, Natalie C        14 VA-VA                1:24.54                   
                  40.07     1:24.54 (44.47)                                        
 44 Hague, Taylor L           13 VA-VA                1:24.54                   
                  40.13     1:24.54 (44.41)                                        
 46 MacSwan, Erica P          14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:24.64                   
                  39.03     1:24.64 (45.61)                                        
 47 Stengel, Kylie R          13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:24.65                   
                  40.46     1:24.65 (44.19)                                        
 48 Frick, Celia D            13 NJS-NJ               1:24.89                   
                  39.92     1:24.89 (44.97)                                        
 49 Mangione, MaryEllen       14 MD-MD                1:24.98                   
                  39.63     1:24.98 (45.35)                                        
 50 Cantrell, Alexandra       13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:25.33                   
                  40.56     1:25.33 (44.77)                                        
 51 McKallen, Theresa         13 Metro-MR             1:25.57                   
 52 Stewart, Colleen M        14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:25.58                   
                  40.08     1:25.58 (45.50)                                        
 53 Smachlo, Julia P          13 ADLC-AD              1:25.63                   
                  40.85     1:25.63 (44.78)                                        
 54 Poole, Meghan M           14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:25.98                   
                  43.33     1:25.98 (42.65)                                        
 55 Tretter, Madisen R        13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:26.25                   
                  39.91     1:26.25 (46.34)                                        
 56 Ruh, Jamie E              14 NI-NI                1:26.50                   
                  41.42     1:26.50 (45.08)                                        
 57 Manning, Margot J         13 MD-MD                1:27.10                   
                  40.71     1:27.10 (46.39)                                        
 58 Jordan, Emily B           14 MD-MD                1:27.26                   
                  41.38     1:27.26 (45.88)                                        
 59 Pierce, Maddie B          14 New  England-NE      1:29.04                   
                  40.81     1:29.04 (48.23)                                        
 60 Otto-Moudry, Emma R       13 NI-NI                1:31.88                   
                  43.78     1:31.88 (48.10)                                        
 -- Tan, Emily A              14 Metro-MR                 DQ                    
                  39.38          DQ (42.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:15.00      8/2001 Jenny Basel-PV                             
2008USA-S Ag:   1:08.09    1/1/1996 Amanda Beard                               
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bopp, Amy L               13 ADLC-AD              1:15.67    1:16.83 q      
                  35.60     1:16.83 (41.23)                                        
  2 Burns, Madison L          14 MA Zone-MA           1:15.45    1:17.41 q      
                  35.58     1:17.41 (41.83)                                        
  3 Brumbaum, Kayla H         13 VA-VA                1:18.77    1:17.77 q      
                  35.72     1:17.77 (42.05)                                        
  4 Nunes, Annie E            13 MA Zone-MA           1:16.77    1:18.54 q      
                  36.66     1:18.54 (41.88)                                        
  5 Surhoff, Jordan J         13 MD-MD                1:14.94    1:18.59 q      
                  36.06     1:18.59 (42.53)                                        
  6 Slear, Cara E             14 MD-MD                1:18.15    1:18.85 q      
                  36.59     1:18.85 (42.26)                                        
  7 Hyrkas, Christina R       13 MD-MD                1:19.19    1:19.34 q      
                  36.81     1:19.34 (42.53)                                        
  8 Cook, Katrina E           14 New  England-NE      1:19.59    1:19.75 q      
                  37.31     1:19.75 (42.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kolodgie, Kaia M          13 MD-MD                1:18.47    1:20.07        
                  36.75     1:20.07 (43.32)                                        
 10 Murslack, Kristen M       13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:21.08    1:20.21        
                  38.90     1:20.21 (41.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robinson, Molly E         13 VA-VA                1:19.56    1:20.36        
                  37.64     1:20.36 (42.72)                                        
 12 Grier, Alexis R           14 MA Zone-MA           1:22.01    1:20.93        
                  37.84     1:20.93 (43.09)                                        
 13 Queen, Alison C           13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:20.72    1:21.00        
                  37.68     1:21.00 (43.32)                                        
 14 Zhang, Jennifer Y         14 MD-MD                1:22.81    1:21.22        
                  39.66     1:21.22 (41.56)                                        
 15 Hoelting, Emily J         14 MD-MD                1:21.43    1:21.42        
                  37.73     1:21.42 (43.69)                                        
 16 Salvatori, Isabella M     14 MD-MD                1:19.48    1:21.53        
                  38.17     1:21.53 (43.36)                                        
 17 Douglas, Bethany P        14 New  England-NE      1:19.75    1:21.62        
                  38.89     1:21.62 (42.73)                                        
 18 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Metro-MR             1:22.29    1:21.76        
                  37.65     1:21.76 (44.11)                                        
 19 Raab, Brooke B            14 MD-MD                1:22.16    1:21.86        
                  38.37     1:21.86 (43.49)                                        
 20 Valedon, Alexis M         14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:23.00    1:21.91        
                  39.04     1:21.91 (42.87)                                        
 21 Miller, Dory J            14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:21.65    1:22.15        
                  39.55     1:22.15 (42.60)                                        
 22 Early, Lauren C           13 MA Zone-MA           1:21.89    1:22.24        
                  38.89     1:22.24 (43.35)                                        
 23 Gauthier, Brittany M      14 New  England-NE      1:22.19    1:22.43        
                  39.31     1:22.43 (43.12)                                        
 24 Denbow, Christina M       13 New  England-NE      1:21.81    1:22.44        
                  37.88     1:22.44 (44.56)                                        
 25 Canty, Rachel N           14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:20.72    1:22.47        
                  38.23     1:22.47 (44.24)                                        
 26 Swabb, Emma M             14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:21.74    1:22.61        
                  38.22     1:22.61 (44.39)                                        
 27 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Metro-MR             1:21.08    1:22.72        
                  39.12     1:22.72 (43.60)                                        
 28 Smith, Leah G             13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:21.35    1:22.76        
                  38.42     1:22.76 (44.34)                                        
 29 Melkun, Hannah H          14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:23.74    1:22.81        
                  40.50     1:22.81 (42.31)                                        
 30 Paltell, KC C             13 MD-MD                1:21.86    1:22.86        
                  38.85     1:22.86 (44.01)                                        
 31 Lackey, Tori P            14 MD-MD                1:23.26    1:22.98        
                  39.30     1:22.98 (43.68)                                        
 32 Staffen, Ariana A         13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:21.89    1:23.23        
                  39.68     1:23.23 (43.55)                                        
 33 Marks, Jalyn S            14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:23.60    1:23.24        
                  39.45     1:23.24 (43.79)                                        
 34 Barron, Danielle M        13 MA Zone-MA           1:22.58    1:23.49        
                  39.07     1:23.49 (44.42)                                        
 35 Yuen, Jocelyn P           13 NJS-NJ               1:22.71    1:23.78        
                  39.50     1:23.78 (44.28)                                        
 36 Hollingsworth, Taylor N   14 MD-MD                1:20.74    1:23.81        
                  39.19     1:23.81 (44.62)                                        
 37 Springsteen, Ellie E      14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:23.54    1:23.89        
                  39.27     1:23.89 (44.62)                                        
 38 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 Metro-MR             1:22.87    1:23.98        
                  38.93     1:23.98 (45.05)                                        
 39 Happney, Katelynn N       13 VA-VA                1:21.55    1:24.01        
                  41.55     1:24.01 (42.46)                                        
 40 Polaha, Megan E           13 MA Zone-MA           1:22.78    1:24.03        
                  39.96     1:24.03 (44.07)                                        
 41 Schaffer, Sasha B         13 MD-MD                1:23.28    1:24.06        
 42 Gil, Lauren A             14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:23.21    1:24.37        
                  39.57     1:24.37 (44.80)                                        
 43 Tong, Reia D              14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:23.49    1:24.48        
                  38.35     1:24.48 (46.13)                                        
 44 Zoldork, Natalie C        14 VA-VA                1:21.14    1:24.54        
                  40.07     1:24.54 (44.47)                                        
 44 Hague, Taylor L           13 VA-VA                1:23.13    1:24.54        
                  40.13     1:24.54 (44.41)                                        
 46 MacSwan, Erica P          14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:23.08    1:24.64        
                  39.03     1:24.64 (45.61)                                        
 47 Stengel, Kylie R          13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:23.66    1:24.65        
                  40.46     1:24.65 (44.19)                                        
 48 Frick, Celia D            13 NJS-NJ               1:23.56    1:24.89        
                  39.92     1:24.89 (44.97)                                        
 49 Mangione, MaryEllen       14 MD-MD                1:22.80    1:24.98        
                  39.63     1:24.98 (45.35)                                        
 50 Cantrell, Alexandra       13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:21.92    1:25.33        
                  40.56     1:25.33 (44.77)                                        
 51 McKallen, Theresa         13 Metro-MR             1:24.18    1:25.57        
 52 Stewart, Colleen M        14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:23.66    1:25.58        
                  40.08     1:25.58 (45.50)                                        
 53 Smachlo, Julia P          13 ADLC-AD              1:24.38    1:25.63        
                  40.85     1:25.63 (44.78)                                        
 54 Poole, Meghan M           14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:23.36    1:25.98        
                  43.33     1:25.98 (42.65)                                        
 55 Tretter, Madisen R        13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:24.00    1:26.25        
                  39.91     1:26.25 (46.34)                                        
 56 Ruh, Jamie E              14 NI-NI                1:26.61    1:26.50        
                  41.42     1:26.50 (45.08)                                        
 57 Manning, Margot J         13 MD-MD                1:20.43    1:27.10        
                  40.71     1:27.10 (46.39)                                        
 58 Jordan, Emily B           14 MD-MD                1:23.62    1:27.26        
                  41.38     1:27.26 (45.88)                                        
 59 Pierce, Maddie B          14 New  England-NE      1:23.90    1:29.04        
                  40.81     1:29.04 (48.23)                                        
 60 Otto-Moudry, Emma R       13 NI-NI                1:26.61    1:31.88        
                  43.78     1:31.88 (48.10)                                        
 -- Tan, Emily A              14 Metro-MR             1:21.51         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  39.38          DQ (42.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:40.25   8/13/2004 Laura Sogar, New England-NE                
2008USA-S Ag:   2:25.75    1/1/1996 Amanda Beard                               
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bopp, Amy L               13 ADLC-AD              2:43.30    2:41.74        
                  35.94     1:17.43 (41.49)     1:58.79 (41.36)     2:41.74 (42.95)
  2 Burns, Madison L          14 MA Zone-MA           2:47.38    2:41.84        
                  36.51     1:18.44 (41.93)     1:59.69 (41.25)     2:41.84 (42.15)
  3 Nunes, Annie E            13 MA Zone-MA           2:50.17    2:46.93        
                  37.46     1:20.31 (42.85)     2:03.35 (43.04)     2:46.93 (43.58)
  4 Surhoff, Jordan J         13 MD-MD                2:48.51    2:47.01        
                  36.42     1:18.97 (42.55)     2:02.43 (43.46)     2:47.01 (44.58)
  5 Murslack, Kristen M       13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:51.29    2:48.95        
                  38.80     1:22.14 (43.34)     2:05.80 (43.66)     2:48.95 (43.15)
  6 Slear, Cara E             14 MD-MD                2:51.60    2:49.56        
                  39.20     1:21.17 (41.97)     2:07.50 (46.33)     2:49.56 (42.06)
  7 Douglas, Bethany P        14 New  England-NE      2:50.78    2:50.41        
                  39.00     1:22.05 (43.05)     2:06.19 (44.14)     2:50.41 (44.22)
  8 Brumbaum, Kayla H         13 VA-VA                2:50.49    2:51.74        
                  37.92     1:21.32 (43.40)     2:06.37 (45.05)     2:51.74 (45.37)
Preliminaries
  9 Cook, Katrina E           14 New  England-NE      2:53.07                   
                  38.61     1:22.45 (43.84)     2:07.14 (44.69)     2:53.07 (45.93)
 10 Salvatori, Isabella M     14 MD-MD                2:53.67                   
                  38.70     1:23.01 (44.31)     2:08.46 (45.45)     2:53.67 (45.21)
 11 Hoelting, Emily J         14 MD-MD                2:53.78                   
                  38.15     1:21.75 (43.60)     2:07.24 (45.49)     2:53.78 (46.54)
 12 Miller, Dory J            14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:54.87                   
                  38.63     1:23.62 (44.99)     2:09.07 (45.45)     2:54.87 (45.80)
 13 Valedon, Alexis M         14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:55.00                   
                  42.52     1:26.04 (43.52)     2:12.32 (46.28)     2:55.00 (42.68)
 14 Raab, Brooke B            14 MD-MD                2:55.21                   
                  40.50     1:25.52 (45.02)     2:10.42 (44.90)     2:55.21 (44.79)
 15 Denbow, Christina M       13 New  England-NE      2:55.31                   
                  40.54     1:26.72 (46.18)     2:10.20 (43.48)     2:55.31 (45.11)
 16 Melkun, Hannah H          14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:55.77                   
                  41.57     1:25.20 (43.63)   2:55.77 (1:30.57)                    
 17 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Metro-MR             2:55.84                   
                  37.94     1:22.18 (44.24)     2:08.14 (45.96)     2:55.84 (47.70)
 18 Areson, Christine J       13 VA-VA                2:55.97                   
                  41.40     1:26.74 (45.34)     2:10.94 (44.20)     2:55.97 (45.03)
 19 Lackey, Tori P            14 MD-MD                2:56.15                   
                  39.44     1:24.44 (45.00)     2:09.66 (45.22)     2:56.15 (46.49)
 20 Zhang, Jennifer Y         14 MD-MD                2:56.25                   
                  42.06     1:26.81 (44.75)     2:12.72 (45.91)     2:56.25 (43.53)
 21 Kolodgie, Kaia M          13 MD-MD                2:56.33                   
                  38.27     1:23.30 (45.03)     2:09.30 (46.00)     2:56.33 (47.03)
 22 Crawford, Jackie M        14 VA-VA                2:56.59                   
                  40.37     1:25.42 (45.05)     2:10.86 (45.44)     2:56.59 (45.73)
 23 Yuen, Jocelyn P           13 NJS-NJ               2:56.65                   
                  40.06     1:25.12 (45.06)     2:10.69 (45.57)     2:56.65 (45.96)
 24 Canty, Rachel N           14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:56.85                   
                  39.85     1:25.52 (45.67)     2:10.80 (45.28)     2:56.85 (46.05)
 25 Swabb, Emma M             14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:56.96                   
                  40.99     1:25.11 (44.12)     2:12.81 (47.70)     2:56.96 (44.15)
 26 Rogers, Katie E           13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:57.03                   
                  40.59     1:26.03 (45.44)     2:11.11 (45.08)     2:57.03 (45.92)
 27 Robinson, Molly E         13 VA-VA                2:57.13                   
                  40.42     1:23.97 (43.55)     2:11.68 (47.71)     2:57.13 (45.45)
 28 Corley, Courtney          14 NJS-NJ               2:57.51                   
                  41.23     1:26.91 (45.68)     2:11.96 (45.05)     2:57.51 (45.55)
 29 Lomicka, Jennifer A       14 VA-VA                2:58.05                   
                  42.60     1:27.08 (44.48)     2:13.25 (46.17)     2:58.05 (44.80)
 30 Punger, Lauren J          13 New  England-NE      2:58.12                   
                  40.26     1:26.09 (45.83)     2:11.63 (45.54)     2:58.12 (46.49)
 31 Gauthier, Brittany M      14 New  England-NE      2:58.13                   
                  40.94     1:25.89 (44.95)     2:11.49 (45.60)     2:58.13 (46.64)
 32 Polaha, Megan E           13 MA Zone-MA           2:58.14                   
                  40.87     1:25.57 (44.70)     2:12.09 (46.52)     2:58.14 (46.05)
 33 Staffen, Ariana A         13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:58.50                   
                  41.30     1:27.32 (46.02)     2:12.80 (45.48)     2:58.50 (45.70)
 34 Mangione, MaryEllen       14 MD-MD                2:58.65                   
                  40.48     1:26.51 (46.03)     2:12.26 (45.75)     2:58.65 (46.39)
 35 Happney, Katelynn N       13 VA-VA                2:58.66                   
                  38.76     1:23.53 (44.77)     2:10.23 (46.70)     2:58.66 (48.43)
 36 Tan, Emily A              14 Metro-MR             2:58.91                   
                  40.24     1:27.11 (46.87)     2:12.26 (45.15)     2:58.91 (46.65)
 37 Barry, Amanda E           13 Metro-MR             2:59.23                   
                  38.99     1:24.82 (45.83)     2:11.06 (46.24)     2:59.23 (48.17)
 38 Schaffer, Sasha B         13 MD-MD                2:59.41                   
                  41.37     1:28.03 (46.66)   2:59.41 (1:31.38)                    
 39 Hague, Taylor L           13 VA-VA                2:59.53                   
                  41.41     1:26.13 (44.72)     2:12.97 (46.84)     2:59.53 (46.56)
 40 Gil, Lauren A             14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:59.65                   
                  41.14     1:25.04 (43.90)     2:13.83 (48.79)     2:59.65 (45.82)
 41 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Metro-MR             2:59.77                   
                  39.59     1:25.48 (45.89)     2:11.45 (45.97)     2:59.77 (48.32)
 42 Mann, Anna K              14 MA Zone-MA           3:00.21                   
                  41.17     1:27.77 (46.60)     2:13.74 (45.97)     3:00.21 (46.47)
 43 Marks, Jalyn S            14 PV Zone Team-PV      3:00.35                   
                  42.71     1:28.11 (45.40)     2:14.33 (46.22)     3:00.35 (46.02)
 44 Zoldork, Natalie C        14 VA-VA                3:00.43                   
                  42.66     1:27.90 (45.24)     2:14.27 (46.37)     3:00.43 (46.16)
 45 Early, Lauren C           13 MA Zone-MA           3:00.59                   
                  40.54     1:27.80 (47.26)     2:14.62 (46.82)     3:00.59 (45.97)
 46 MacSwan, Erica P          14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  3:01.05                   
                  40.62     1:27.26 (46.64)     2:12.88 (45.62)     3:01.05 (48.17)
 47 Li, Diane G               13 Metro-MR             3:01.26                   
                  42.50     1:28.36 (45.86)     2:15.11 (46.75)     3:01.26 (46.15)
 48 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 Metro-MR             3:01.38                   
                  41.00     1:28.08 (47.08)     2:13.99 (45.91)     3:01.38 (47.39)
 49 Cantrell, Alexandra       13 PV Zone Team-PV      3:01.90                   
                  40.56     1:27.60 (47.04)   3:01.90 (1:34.30)                    
 50 Poole, Meghan M           14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  3:02.11                   
                  40.89     1:27.34 (46.45)     2:14.00 (46.66)     3:02.11 (48.11)
 51 Ruh, Jamie E              14 NI-NI                3:02.50                   
                  41.78     1:29.29 (47.51)     2:16.47 (47.18)     3:02.50 (46.03)
 52 Smachlo, Julia P          13 ADLC-AD              3:02.51                   
                  41.85     1:28.78 (46.93)     2:14.97 (46.19)     3:02.51 (47.54)
 53 Springsteen, Ellie E      14 PV Zone Team-PV      3:02.60                   
                  40.43     1:27.64 (47.21)     2:14.47 (46.83)     3:02.60 (48.13)
 54 McKallen, Theresa         13 Metro-MR             3:03.07                   
                  43.62     1:27.81 (44.19)     2:17.45 (49.64)     3:03.07 (45.62)
 55 Hollingsworth, Taylor N   14 MD-MD                3:03.09                   
                  39.77     1:26.26 (46.49)     2:13.82 (47.56)     3:03.09 (49.27)
 56 Barron, Danielle M        13 MA Zone-MA           3:03.20                   
                  40.59     1:27.77 (47.18)     2:15.25 (47.48)     3:03.20 (47.95)
 57 Frick, Celia D            13 NJS-NJ               3:04.04                   
                  41.28     1:28.42 (47.14)     2:15.61 (47.19)     3:04.04 (48.43)
 58 Pierce, Maddie B          14 New  England-NE      3:04.12                   
                  41.42     1:28.21 (46.79)     2:15.30 (47.09)     3:04.12 (48.82)
 59 Smith, Leah G             13 Allegheny Mount-AM   3:04.55                   
                  41.73     1:29.07 (47.34)     2:16.91 (47.84)     3:04.55 (47.64)
 60 Minnick, Anna J           13 MD-MD                3:05.50                   
                  41.59     1:29.44 (47.85)     2:17.69 (48.25)     3:05.50 (47.81)
 61 Otto-Moudry, Emma R       13 NI-NI                3:06.31                   
                  43.20     1:30.61 (47.41)     2:19.03 (48.42)     3:06.31 (47.28)
 -- Hyrkas, Christina R       13 MD-MD                    DQ                    
                  38.11     1:21.57 (43.46)     2:05.01 (43.44)          DQ (44.53)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:40.25   8/13/2004 Laura Sogar, New England-NE                
2008USA-S Ag:   2:25.75    1/1/1996 Amanda Beard                               
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bopp, Amy L               13 ADLC-AD              2:44.84    2:43.30 q      
                  37.31     1:18.90 (41.59)     2:00.53 (41.63)     2:43.30 (42.77)
  2 Burns, Madison L          14 MA Zone-MA           2:43.67    2:47.38 q      
                  37.96     1:21.61 (43.65)     2:04.39 (42.78)     2:47.38 (42.99)
  3 Surhoff, Jordan J         13 MD-MD                2:44.47    2:48.51 q      
                  36.82     1:20.09 (43.27)     2:04.31 (44.22)     2:48.51 (44.20)
  4 Nunes, Annie E            13 MA Zone-MA           2:50.42    2:50.17 q      
                  37.52     1:21.12 (43.60)     2:05.52 (44.40)     2:50.17 (44.65)
  5 Brumbaum, Kayla H         13 VA-VA                2:52.42    2:50.49 q      
                  37.97     1:21.91 (43.94)     2:06.11 (44.20)     2:50.49 (44.38)
  6 Douglas, Bethany P        14 New  England-NE      2:50.86    2:50.78 q      
                  39.13     1:22.96 (43.83)     2:06.60 (43.64)     2:50.78 (44.18)
  7 Murslack, Kristen M       13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:54.77    2:51.29 q      
                  41.51     1:23.69 (42.18)     2:08.52 (44.83)     2:51.29 (42.77)
  8 Slear, Cara E             14 MD-MD                2:50.64    2:51.60 q      
                  38.84     1:23.23 (44.39)     2:08.24 (45.01)     2:51.60 (43.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cook, Katrina E           14 New  England-NE      2:52.60    2:53.07        
                  38.61     1:22.45 (43.84)     2:07.14 (44.69)     2:53.07 (45.93)
 10 Salvatori, Isabella M     14 MD-MD                2:53.09    2:53.67        
                  38.70     1:23.01 (44.31)     2:08.46 (45.45)     2:53.67 (45.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hoelting, Emily J         14 MD-MD                2:51.47    2:53.78        
                  38.15     1:21.75 (43.60)     2:07.24 (45.49)     2:53.78 (46.54)
 12 Miller, Dory J            14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:55.40    2:54.87        
                  38.63     1:23.62 (44.99)     2:09.07 (45.45)     2:54.87 (45.80)
 13 Valedon, Alexis M         14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:57.55    2:55.00        
                  42.52     1:26.04 (43.52)     2:12.32 (46.28)     2:55.00 (42.68)
 14 Raab, Brooke B            14 MD-MD                2:59.79    2:55.21        
                  40.50     1:25.52 (45.02)     2:10.42 (44.90)     2:55.21 (44.79)
 15 Denbow, Christina M       13 New  England-NE      2:54.42    2:55.31        
                  40.54     1:26.72 (46.18)     2:10.20 (43.48)     2:55.31 (45.11)
 16 Melkun, Hannah H          14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:54.60    2:55.77        
                  41.57     1:25.20 (43.63)   2:55.77 (1:30.57)                    
 17 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Metro-MR             2:58.06    2:55.84        
                  37.94     1:22.18 (44.24)     2:08.14 (45.96)     2:55.84 (47.70)
 18 Areson, Christine J       13 VA-VA                2:54.58    2:55.97        
                  41.40     1:26.74 (45.34)     2:10.94 (44.20)     2:55.97 (45.03)
 19 Lackey, Tori P            14 MD-MD                2:52.53    2:56.15        
                  39.44     1:24.44 (45.00)     2:09.66 (45.22)     2:56.15 (46.49)
 20 Zhang, Jennifer Y         14 MD-MD                2:58.67    2:56.25        
                  42.06     1:26.81 (44.75)     2:12.72 (45.91)     2:56.25 (43.53)
 21 Kolodgie, Kaia M          13 MD-MD                2:49.72    2:56.33        
                  38.27     1:23.30 (45.03)     2:09.30 (46.00)     2:56.33 (47.03)
 22 Crawford, Jackie M        14 VA-VA                2:55.55    2:56.59        
                  40.37     1:25.42 (45.05)     2:10.86 (45.44)     2:56.59 (45.73)
 23 Yuen, Jocelyn P           13 NJS-NJ               2:55.68    2:56.65        
                  40.06     1:25.12 (45.06)     2:10.69 (45.57)     2:56.65 (45.96)
 24 Canty, Rachel N           14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:56.33    2:56.85        
                  39.85     1:25.52 (45.67)     2:10.80 (45.28)     2:56.85 (46.05)
 25 Swabb, Emma M             14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:58.87    2:56.96        
                  40.99     1:25.11 (44.12)     2:12.81 (47.70)     2:56.96 (44.15)
 26 Rogers, Katie E           13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:59.35    2:57.03        
                  40.59     1:26.03 (45.44)     2:11.11 (45.08)     2:57.03 (45.92)
 27 Robinson, Molly E         13 VA-VA                2:55.20    2:57.13        
                  40.42     1:23.97 (43.55)     2:11.68 (47.71)     2:57.13 (45.45)
 28 Corley, Courtney          14 NJS-NJ               2:58.67    2:57.51        
                  41.23     1:26.91 (45.68)     2:11.96 (45.05)     2:57.51 (45.55)
 29 Lomicka, Jennifer A       14 VA-VA                2:57.44    2:58.05        
                  42.60     1:27.08 (44.48)     2:13.25 (46.17)     2:58.05 (44.80)
 30 Punger, Lauren J          13 New  England-NE      2:54.12    2:58.12        
                  40.26     1:26.09 (45.83)     2:11.63 (45.54)     2:58.12 (46.49)
 31 Gauthier, Brittany M      14 New  England-NE      3:00.71    2:58.13        
                  40.94     1:25.89 (44.95)     2:11.49 (45.60)     2:58.13 (46.64)
 32 Polaha, Megan E           13 MA Zone-MA           2:57.16    2:58.14        
                  40.87     1:25.57 (44.70)     2:12.09 (46.52)     2:58.14 (46.05)
 33 Staffen, Ariana A         13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:57.34    2:58.50        
                  41.30     1:27.32 (46.02)     2:12.80 (45.48)     2:58.50 (45.70)
 34 Mangione, MaryEllen       14 MD-MD                2:53.66    2:58.65        
                  40.48     1:26.51 (46.03)     2:12.26 (45.75)     2:58.65 (46.39)
 35 Happney, Katelynn N       13 VA-VA                2:52.63    2:58.66        
                  38.76     1:23.53 (44.77)     2:10.23 (46.70)     2:58.66 (48.43)
 36 Tan, Emily A              14 Metro-MR             2:52.67    2:58.91        
                  40.24     1:27.11 (46.87)     2:12.26 (45.15)     2:58.91 (46.65)
 37 Barry, Amanda E           13 Metro-MR             3:00.70    2:59.23        
                  38.99     1:24.82 (45.83)     2:11.06 (46.24)     2:59.23 (48.17)
 38 Schaffer, Sasha B         13 MD-MD                2:58.49    2:59.41        
                  41.37     1:28.03 (46.66)   2:59.41 (1:31.38)                    
 39 Hague, Taylor L           13 VA-VA                3:00.03    2:59.53        
                  41.41     1:26.13 (44.72)     2:12.97 (46.84)     2:59.53 (46.56)
 40 Gil, Lauren A             14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:55.92    2:59.65        
                  41.14     1:25.04 (43.90)     2:13.83 (48.79)     2:59.65 (45.82)
 41 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Metro-MR             2:56.09    2:59.77        
                  39.59     1:25.48 (45.89)     2:11.45 (45.97)     2:59.77 (48.32)
 42 Mann, Anna K              14 MA Zone-MA           2:55.80    3:00.21        
                  41.17     1:27.77 (46.60)     2:13.74 (45.97)     3:00.21 (46.47)
 43 Marks, Jalyn S            14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:53.67    3:00.35        
                  42.71     1:28.11 (45.40)     2:14.33 (46.22)     3:00.35 (46.02)
 44 Zoldork, Natalie C        14 VA-VA                2:55.75    3:00.43        
                  42.66     1:27.90 (45.24)     2:14.27 (46.37)     3:00.43 (46.16)
 45 Early, Lauren C           13 MA Zone-MA           2:57.45    3:00.59        
                  40.54     1:27.80 (47.26)     2:14.62 (46.82)     3:00.59 (45.97)
 46 MacSwan, Erica P          14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:58.61    3:01.05        
                  40.62     1:27.26 (46.64)     2:12.88 (45.62)     3:01.05 (48.17)
 47 Li, Diane G               13 Metro-MR             3:00.72    3:01.26        
                  42.50     1:28.36 (45.86)     2:15.11 (46.75)     3:01.26 (46.15)
 48 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 Metro-MR             2:56.64    3:01.38        
                  41.00     1:28.08 (47.08)     2:13.99 (45.91)     3:01.38 (47.39)
 49 Cantrell, Alexandra       13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:58.02    3:01.90        
                  40.56     1:27.60 (47.04)   3:01.90 (1:34.30)                    
 50 Poole, Meghan M           14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:58.07    3:02.11        
                  40.89     1:27.34 (46.45)     2:14.00 (46.66)     3:02.11 (48.11)
 51 Ruh, Jamie E              14 NI-NI                3:04.45    3:02.50        
                  41.78     1:29.29 (47.51)     2:16.47 (47.18)     3:02.50 (46.03)
 52 Smachlo, Julia P          13 ADLC-AD              3:01.36    3:02.51        
                  41.85     1:28.78 (46.93)     2:14.97 (46.19)     3:02.51 (47.54)
 53 Springsteen, Ellie E      14 PV Zone Team-PV      3:00.21    3:02.60        
                  40.43     1:27.64 (47.21)     2:14.47 (46.83)     3:02.60 (48.13)
 54 McKallen, Theresa         13 Metro-MR             3:00.46    3:03.07        
                  43.62     1:27.81 (44.19)     2:17.45 (49.64)     3:03.07 (45.62)
 55 Hollingsworth, Taylor N   14 MD-MD                2:59.22    3:03.09        
                  39.77     1:26.26 (46.49)     2:13.82 (47.56)     3:03.09 (49.27)
 56 Barron, Danielle M        13 MA Zone-MA           2:59.61    3:03.20        
                  40.59     1:27.77 (47.18)     2:15.25 (47.48)     3:03.20 (47.95)
 57 Frick, Celia D            13 NJS-NJ               3:00.55    3:04.04        
                  41.28     1:28.42 (47.14)     2:15.61 (47.19)     3:04.04 (48.43)
 58 Pierce, Maddie B          14 New  England-NE      2:55.48    3:04.12        
                  41.42     1:28.21 (46.79)     2:15.30 (47.09)     3:04.12 (48.82)
 59 Smith, Leah G             13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:53.87    3:04.55        
                  41.73     1:29.07 (47.34)     2:16.91 (47.84)     3:04.55 (47.64)
 60 Minnick, Anna J           13 MD-MD                3:00.00    3:05.50        
                  41.59     1:29.44 (47.85)     2:17.69 (48.25)     3:05.50 (47.81)
 61 Otto-Moudry, Emma R       13 NI-NI                3:02.66    3:06.31        
                  43.20     1:30.61 (47.41)     2:19.03 (48.42)     3:06.31 (47.28)
 -- Hyrkas, Christina R       13 MD-MD                2:50.17         DQ        
      False start
                  38.11     1:21.57 (43.46)     2:05.01 (43.44)          DQ (44.53)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
2008USA-S Ag:     59.71    1/1/1979 Mary T. Meagher                            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kaitlin S          14 VA-VA                1:05.93    1:06.10        
                  30.74     1:06.10 (35.36)                                        
  2 Surhoff, Kendall B        14 MD-MD                1:07.18    1:06.21        
                  31.59     1:06.21 (34.62)                                        
  3 Moffitt, Hellen S         13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.72    1:06.36        
                  30.83     1:06.36 (35.53)                                        
  4 Ares, Natalya M           14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.15    1:06.71        
                  30.87     1:06.71 (35.84)                                        
  5 Yang, Kelley Y            14 MD-MD                1:06.50    1:06.82        
                  30.99     1:06.82 (35.83)                                        
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Metro-MR             1:07.68    1:07.19        
                  31.18     1:07.19 (36.01)                                        
  7 Iverson, Kayla N          14 VA-VA                1:06.76    1:07.33        
                  31.42     1:07.33 (35.91)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Emily J          14 NI-NI                1:07.85    1:10.26        
                  32.29     1:10.26 (37.97)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Swarts, Rachel M          13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:07.95                   
 10 Slear, Cara E             14 MD-MD                1:07.97                   
 11 Parsons, Deanna E         13 MD-MD                1:08.07                   
 12 Zhang, Jennifer Y         14 MD-MD                1:08.29                   
 13 Regan, Erin M             14 MA Zone-MA           1:08.35                   
 14 Ross, Melissa H           14 MA Zone-MA           1:08.43                   
 15 Sweeney, Maggie O         13 VA-VA                1:08.53                   
 16 Douglas, Bethany P        14 New  England-NE      1:08.62                   
 17 Butler, Rebecca D         14 NJS-NJ               1:08.82                   
 18 Smith, Haley B            13 VA-VA                1:08.93                   
 19 Parry, Jordan M           14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:09.14                   
 20 McDonald, Elizabeth M     14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:09.47                   
 21 Robinson, Molly E         13 VA-VA                1:09.59                   
 22 Edsall, Kacy L            14 VA-VA                1:09.68                   
 23 Friedline, Emily A        14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:09.79                   
 24 Ewing, Kelsey A           14 New  England-NE      1:09.83                   
 25 Dickerson, Brittany L     13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:09.89                   
 25 Greene, Eva J             14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:09.89                   
 27 Lajoie, Emily J           13 New  England-NE      1:09.97                   
 28 Hall, Bailey M            13 VA-VA                1:10.19                   
 29 Surfus, Samantha M        13 MA Zone-MA           1:10.23                   
 30 Lucia, Amanda M           14 New  England-NE      1:10.37                   
 31 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   13 New  England-NE      1:10.38                   
 32 Raab, Brooke B            14 MD-MD                1:10.64                   
 33 Mann, Anna K              14 MA Zone-MA           1:10.68                   
 34 Sargent, Rikki M          14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:10.74                   
 35 Newton, Sophie M          14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:10.87                   
 36 Murslack, Kristen M       13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:10.93                   
 37 Punger, Lauren J          13 New  England-NE      1:11.08                   
 38 Bandman, Casey E          14 VA-VA                1:11.11                   
 39 Pia, Emily D              13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:11.12                   
 40 Gibbs, Kara R             14 MD-MD                1:11.13                   
 41 Westcott, Erin M          14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:11.21                   
 42 Kuntz, Madeline R         13 MA Zone-MA           1:11.22                   
 43 Kurtz, Katie E            13 MA Zone-MA           1:11.37                   
 44 Paltell, KC C             13 MD-MD                1:11.43                   
 45 Harper, Shannon A         13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:11.52                   
 46 Petrelis, Christina       14 NJS-NJ               1:11.53                   
 47 Epstein, Anna E           14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:11.63                   
 48 Gordon, Cecily I          14 MA Zone-MA           1:11.76                   
 49 Brown, Diane V            14 MD-MD                1:11.81                   
 50 Martin, Selena M          14 MD-MD                1:11.87                   
 51 King, Danielle A          14 MD-MD                1:12.06                   
 52 Dodson, Kathleen J        13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:12.08                   
 53 Yuen, Jocelyn P           13 NJS-NJ               1:12.32                   
 54 Frediani, Catherine A     13 MD-MD                1:12.58                   
 55 Rogers, Katie E           13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:12.63                   
 55 Canty, Rachel N           14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:12.63                   
 57 Zoldork, Natalie C        14 VA-VA                1:13.18                   
 58 Harper, Holly             14 VA-VA                1:13.19                   
 59 Dudzinski, Brittany A     14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:13.64                   
 60 Griffith, Jenna E         13 New  England-NE      1:13.88                   
 61 Wojtowicz, Lexi K         13 NI-NI                1:14.29                   
 62 Parker, Rachel            14 Metro-MR             1:15.59                   
 -- Buscaglia, Caroline O     13 VA-VA                    DQ                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
2008USA-S Ag:     59.71    1/1/1979 Mary T. Meagher                            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaitlin S          14 VA-VA                1:06.03    1:05.93 q      
  2 Ares, Natalya M           14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.94    1:06.15 q      
  3 Yang, Kelley Y            14 MD-MD                1:07.74    1:06.50 q      
  4 Moffitt, Hellen S         13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.91    1:06.72 q      
  5 Iverson, Kayla N          14 VA-VA                1:07.06    1:06.76 q      
  6 Surhoff, Kendall B        14 MD-MD                1:06.42    1:07.18 q      
  7 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Metro-MR             1:07.44    1:07.68 q      
  8 O'Brien, Emily J          14 NI-NI                1:06.25    1:07.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swarts, Rachel M          13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:08.51    1:07.95        
 10 Slear, Cara E             14 MD-MD                1:08.70    1:07.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parsons, Deanna E         13 MD-MD                1:07.56    1:08.07        
 12 Zhang, Jennifer Y         14 MD-MD                1:08.95    1:08.29        
 13 Regan, Erin M             14 MA Zone-MA           1:08.30    1:08.35        
 14 Ross, Melissa H           14 MA Zone-MA           1:09.85    1:08.43        
 15 Sweeney, Maggie O         13 VA-VA                1:09.10    1:08.53        
 16 Douglas, Bethany P        14 New  England-NE      1:07.61    1:08.62        
 17 Butler, Rebecca D         14 NJS-NJ               1:07.47    1:08.82        
 18 Smith, Haley B            13 VA-VA                1:07.13    1:08.93        
 19 Parry, Jordan M           14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:11.05    1:09.14        
 20 McDonald, Elizabeth M     14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:08.72    1:09.47        
 21 Robinson, Molly E         13 VA-VA                1:08.22    1:09.59        
 22 Edsall, Kacy L            14 VA-VA                1:08.99    1:09.68        
 23 Friedline, Emily A        14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:08.76    1:09.79        
 24 Ewing, Kelsey A           14 New  England-NE      1:11.25    1:09.83        
 25 Dickerson, Brittany L     13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:09.69    1:09.89        
 25 Greene, Eva J             14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:10.70    1:09.89        
 27 Lajoie, Emily J           13 New  England-NE      1:08.54    1:09.97        
 28 Hall, Bailey M            13 VA-VA                1:08.95    1:10.19        
 29 Surfus, Samantha M        13 MA Zone-MA           1:09.65    1:10.23        
 30 Lucia, Amanda M           14 New  England-NE      1:08.05    1:10.37        
 31 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   13 New  England-NE      1:08.21    1:10.38        
 32 Raab, Brooke B            14 MD-MD                1:10.48    1:10.64        
 33 Mann, Anna K              14 MA Zone-MA           1:08.18    1:10.68        
 34 Sargent, Rikki M          14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:08.10    1:10.74        
 35 Newton, Sophie M          14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:09.60    1:10.87        
 36 Murslack, Kristen M       13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:10.29    1:10.93        
 37 Punger, Lauren J          13 New  England-NE      1:10.79    1:11.08        
 38 Bandman, Casey E          14 VA-VA                1:10.82    1:11.11        
 39 Pia, Emily D              13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:09.51    1:11.12        
 40 Gibbs, Kara R             14 MD-MD                1:10.17    1:11.13        
 41 Westcott, Erin M          14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:08.81    1:11.21        
 42 Kuntz, Madeline R         13 MA Zone-MA           1:11.43    1:11.22        
 43 Kurtz, Katie E            13 MA Zone-MA           1:10.89    1:11.37        
 44 Paltell, KC C             13 MD-MD                1:11.34    1:11.43        
 45 Harper, Shannon A         13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:08.56    1:11.52        
 46 Petrelis, Christina       14 NJS-NJ               1:11.24    1:11.53        
 47 Epstein, Anna E           14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:08.38    1:11.63        
 48 Gordon, Cecily I          14 MA Zone-MA           1:11.35    1:11.76        
 49 Brown, Diane V            14 MD-MD                1:09.64    1:11.81        
 50 Martin, Selena M          14 MD-MD                1:10.71    1:11.87        
 51 King, Danielle A          14 MD-MD                1:07.80    1:12.06        
 52 Dodson, Kathleen J        13 PV Zone Team-PV      1:09.54    1:12.08        
 53 Yuen, Jocelyn P           13 NJS-NJ               1:09.53    1:12.32        
 54 Frediani, Catherine A     13 MD-MD                1:09.47    1:12.58        
 55 Rogers, Katie E           13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:09.01    1:12.63        
 55 Canty, Rachel N           14 PV Zone Team-PV      1:09.95    1:12.63        
 57 Zoldork, Natalie C        14 VA-VA                1:11.15    1:13.18        
 58 Harper, Holly             14 VA-VA                1:11.26    1:13.19        
 59 Dudzinski, Brittany A     14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:10.51    1:13.64        
 60 Griffith, Jenna E         13 New  England-NE      1:11.30    1:13.88        
 61 Wojtowicz, Lexi K         13 NI-NI                1:11.89    1:14.29        
 62 Parker, Rachel            14 Metro-MR             1:11.27    1:15.59        
 -- Buscaglia, Caroline O     13 VA-VA                1:07.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
2008USA-S Ag:   2:07.01    1/1/1979 Mary T. Meagher                            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Iverson, Kayla N          14 VA-VA                2:24.65    2:22.06        
                  32.29     1:09.38 (37.09)     1:45.18 (35.80)     2:22.06 (36.88)
  2 Hall, Bailey M            13 VA-VA                2:24.63    2:23.50        
                  32.43     1:09.23 (36.80)     1:46.02 (36.79)     2:23.50 (37.48)
  3 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   13 New  England-NE      2:26.32    2:24.78        
                  32.54     1:09.64 (37.10)     1:46.86 (37.22)     2:24.78 (37.92)
  4 Punger, Lauren J          13 New  England-NE      2:28.77    2:26.30        
                  33.17     1:10.20 (37.03)   2:26.30 (1:16.10)                    
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Metro-MR             2:29.57    2:27.99        
                  32.80     1:11.21 (38.41)     1:49.72 (38.51)     2:27.99 (38.27)
  6 Runk, Gabrielle M         13 MD-MD                2:30.93    2:28.07        
                  33.56     1:10.20 (36.64)     1:49.79 (39.59)     2:28.07 (38.28)
  7 Reifinger, Erica L        14 MA Zone-MA           2:28.18    2:28.31        
                  32.71     1:10.41 (37.70)     1:49.40 (38.99)     2:28.31 (38.91)
  8 Parsons, Deanna E         13 MD-MD                2:30.84    2:29.19        
                  33.17     1:11.23 (38.06)     1:49.84 (38.61)     2:29.19 (39.35)
Preliminaries
  9 Lucia, Amanda M           14 New  England-NE      2:31.23                   
                  33.04     1:10.69 (37.65)     1:49.84 (39.15)     2:31.23 (41.39)
 10 Douglas, Bethany P        14 New  England-NE      2:31.27                   
                  33.04     1:11.51 (38.47)     1:50.66 (39.15)     2:31.27 (40.61)
 11 Smith, Haley B            13 VA-VA                2:31.40                   
                  33.18     1:11.32 (38.14)     1:52.00 (40.68)     2:31.40 (39.40)
 12 Sweeney, Maggie O         13 VA-VA                2:31.70                   
                  34.49     1:13.34 (38.85)     1:52.57 (39.23)     2:31.70 (39.13)
 13 Buscaglia, Caroline O     13 VA-VA                2:31.75                   
                  32.76     1:11.41 (38.65)     1:51.32 (39.91)     2:31.75 (40.43)
 14 Hamilton, Caroline L      13 MD-MD                2:31.93                   
                  33.21     1:11.75 (38.54)     1:51.71 (39.96)     2:31.93 (40.22)
 15 Friedline, Emily A        14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:32.66                   
                  33.37     1:11.36 (37.99)     1:51.83 (40.47)     2:32.66 (40.83)
 16 Swarts, Rachel M          13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:32.81                   
                  34.02     1:12.22 (38.20)     1:51.14 (38.92)     2:32.81 (41.67)
 17 Murslack, Kristen M       13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:33.52                   
                  33.61     1:11.69 (38.08)     1:51.79 (40.10)     2:33.52 (41.73)
 18 McElfresh, Erin L         13 NI-NI                2:33.58                   
                  32.89     1:12.27 (39.38)     1:52.22 (39.95)     2:33.58 (41.36)
 19 Zhang, Jennifer Y         14 MD-MD                2:33.59                   
                  33.61     1:12.61 (39.00)     1:52.06 (39.45)     2:33.59 (41.53)
 20 Marks, Jalyn S            14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:33.62                   
                  35.35     1:13.81 (38.46)     1:53.93 (40.12)     2:33.62 (39.69)
 21 Butler, Rebecca D         14 NJS-NJ               2:33.66                   
                  34.13     1:12.37 (38.24)     1:53.50 (41.13)     2:33.66 (40.16)
 22 Surfus, Samantha M        13 MA Zone-MA           2:33.72                   
                  33.83     1:13.29 (39.46)     1:52.81 (39.52)     2:33.72 (40.91)
 23 Yang, Kelley Y            14 MD-MD                2:33.93                   
                  33.52     1:11.98 (38.46)     1:52.20 (40.22)     2:33.93 (41.73)
 24 Westcott, Erin M          14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:34.02                   
                  34.40     1:13.20 (38.80)     1:53.30 (40.10)     2:34.02 (40.72)
 25 Lajoie, Emily J           13 New  England-NE      2:34.31                   
                  34.69     1:14.22 (39.53)     1:54.92 (40.70)     2:34.31 (39.39)
 26 Raab, Brooke B            14 MD-MD                2:34.99                   
                  34.91     1:14.62 (39.71)     1:55.42 (40.80)     2:34.99 (39.57)
 27 Ross, Melissa H           14 MA Zone-MA           2:35.03                   
                  34.19     1:13.32 (39.13)     1:53.91 (40.59)     2:35.03 (41.12)
 28 Lyons, Emily G            13 MA Zone-MA           2:36.21                   
                  35.96     1:14.17 (38.21)     1:55.56 (41.39)     2:36.21 (40.65)
 29 Robinson, Molly E         13 VA-VA                2:36.46                   
                  34.51     1:14.20 (39.69)     1:55.42 (41.22)     2:36.46 (41.04)
 30 Dickerson, Brittany L     13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:36.51                   
                  34.51     1:13.69 (39.18)     1:55.31 (41.62)     2:36.51 (41.20)
 31 Petrelis, Christina       14 NJS-NJ               2:37.55                   
                  34.55     1:13.71 (39.16)     1:55.04 (41.33)     2:37.55 (42.51)
 32 Holliday, Kristen S       14 MA Zone-MA           2:38.04                   
                  35.40     1:16.61 (41.21)     1:56.18 (39.57)     2:38.04 (41.86)
 33 Dodson, Kathleen J        13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:38.10                   
                  35.86     1:15.34 (39.48)     1:56.77 (41.43)     2:38.10 (41.33)
 34 Newton, Sophie M          14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:38.20                   
                  34.84     1:14.45 (39.61)     1:55.70 (41.25)     2:38.20 (42.50)
 35 Ares, Natalya M           14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:38.69                   
                  34.47     1:12.95 (38.48)     1:54.94 (41.99)     2:38.69 (43.75)
 36 Rogers, Katie E           13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:38.78                   
                  34.59     1:14.42 (39.83)     1:55.67 (41.25)     2:38.78 (43.11)
 37 Francis, Casey L          13 Metro-MR             2:39.48                   
                  34.50     1:14.52 (40.02)     1:56.43 (41.91)     2:39.48 (43.05)
 38 Mann, Anna K              14 MA Zone-MA           2:42.94                   
                  35.04     1:15.99 (40.95)     2:02.18 (46.19)     2:42.94 (40.76)
 39 Wojtowicz, Lexi K         13 NI-NI                2:51.16                   
                  35.13     1:18.19 (43.06)     2:03.39 (45.20)     2:51.16 (47.77)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
2008USA-S Ag:   2:07.01    1/1/1979 Mary T. Meagher                            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Bailey M            13 VA-VA                2:24.88    2:24.63 q      
                  32.42     1:09.77 (37.35)     1:46.88 (37.11)     2:24.63 (37.75)
  2 Iverson, Kayla N          14 VA-VA                2:25.25    2:24.65 q      
                  32.01     1:09.20 (37.19)     1:46.32 (37.12)     2:24.65 (38.33)
  3 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   13 New  England-NE      2:26.60    2:26.32 q      
                  32.83     1:09.92 (37.09)     1:47.82 (37.90)     2:26.32 (38.50)
  4 Reifinger, Erica L        14 MA Zone-MA           2:31.60    2:28.18 q      
                  33.13     1:11.09 (37.96)     1:49.37 (38.28)     2:28.18 (38.81)
  5 Punger, Lauren J          13 New  England-NE      2:29.48    2:28.77 q      
                  33.70     1:11.53 (37.83)     1:49.64 (38.11)     2:28.77 (39.13)
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Metro-MR             2:25.79    2:29.57 q      
                  32.75     1:11.89 (39.14)     1:49.69 (37.80)     2:29.57 (39.88)
  7 Parsons, Deanna E         13 MD-MD                2:30.25    2:30.84 q      
                  33.66     1:11.59 (37.93)     1:51.47 (39.88)     2:30.84 (39.37)
  8 Runk, Gabrielle M         13 MD-MD                2:33.63    2:30.93 q      
                  34.60     1:11.39 (36.79)     1:51.87 (40.48)     2:30.93 (39.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lucia, Amanda M           14 New  England-NE      2:30.17    2:31.23        
                  33.04     1:10.69 (37.65)     1:49.84 (39.15)     2:31.23 (41.39)
 10 Douglas, Bethany P        14 New  England-NE      2:27.67    2:31.27        
                  33.04     1:11.51 (38.47)     1:50.66 (39.15)     2:31.27 (40.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Haley B            13 VA-VA                2:32.45    2:31.40        
                  33.18     1:11.32 (38.14)     1:52.00 (40.68)     2:31.40 (39.40)
 12 Sweeney, Maggie O         13 VA-VA                2:34.19    2:31.70        
                  34.49     1:13.34 (38.85)     1:52.57 (39.23)     2:31.70 (39.13)
 13 Buscaglia, Caroline O     13 VA-VA                2:33.89    2:31.75        
                  32.76     1:11.41 (38.65)     1:51.32 (39.91)     2:31.75 (40.43)
 14 Hamilton, Caroline L      13 MD-MD                2:30.63    2:31.93        
                  33.21     1:11.75 (38.54)     1:51.71 (39.96)     2:31.93 (40.22)
 15 Friedline, Emily A        14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:32.10    2:32.66        
                  33.37     1:11.36 (37.99)     1:51.83 (40.47)     2:32.66 (40.83)
 16 Swarts, Rachel M          13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:30.77    2:32.81        
                  34.02     1:12.22 (38.20)     1:51.14 (38.92)     2:32.81 (41.67)
 17 Murslack, Kristen M       13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:29.69    2:33.52        
                  33.61     1:11.69 (38.08)     1:51.79 (40.10)     2:33.52 (41.73)
 18 McElfresh, Erin L         13 NI-NI                2:27.30    2:33.58        
                  32.89     1:12.27 (39.38)     1:52.22 (39.95)     2:33.58 (41.36)
 19 Zhang, Jennifer Y         14 MD-MD                2:34.77    2:33.59        
                  33.61     1:12.61 (39.00)     1:52.06 (39.45)     2:33.59 (41.53)
 20 Marks, Jalyn S            14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:32.34    2:33.62        
                  35.35     1:13.81 (38.46)     1:53.93 (40.12)     2:33.62 (39.69)
 21 Butler, Rebecca D         14 NJS-NJ               2:33.27    2:33.66        
                  34.13     1:12.37 (38.24)     1:53.50 (41.13)     2:33.66 (40.16)
 22 Surfus, Samantha M        13 MA Zone-MA           2:33.05    2:33.72        
                  33.83     1:13.29 (39.46)     1:52.81 (39.52)     2:33.72 (40.91)
 23 Yang, Kelley Y            14 MD-MD                2:34.62    2:33.93        
                  33.52     1:11.98 (38.46)     1:52.20 (40.22)     2:33.93 (41.73)
 24 Westcott, Erin M          14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:30.49    2:34.02        
                  34.40     1:13.20 (38.80)     1:53.30 (40.10)     2:34.02 (40.72)
 25 Lajoie, Emily J           13 New  England-NE      2:30.94    2:34.31        
                  34.69     1:14.22 (39.53)     1:54.92 (40.70)     2:34.31 (39.39)
 26 Raab, Brooke B            14 MD-MD                2:36.67    2:34.99        
                  34.91     1:14.62 (39.71)     1:55.42 (40.80)     2:34.99 (39.57)
 27 Ross, Melissa H           14 MA Zone-MA           2:36.00    2:35.03        
                  34.19     1:13.32 (39.13)     1:53.91 (40.59)     2:35.03 (41.12)
 28 Lyons, Emily G            13 MA Zone-MA           2:33.23    2:36.21        
                  35.96     1:14.17 (38.21)     1:55.56 (41.39)     2:36.21 (40.65)
 29 Robinson, Molly E         13 VA-VA                2:32.96    2:36.46        
                  34.51     1:14.20 (39.69)     1:55.42 (41.22)     2:36.46 (41.04)
 30 Dickerson, Brittany L     13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:36.65    2:36.51        
                  34.51     1:13.69 (39.18)     1:55.31 (41.62)     2:36.51 (41.20)
 31 Petrelis, Christina       14 NJS-NJ               2:36.26    2:37.55        
                  34.55     1:13.71 (39.16)     1:55.04 (41.33)     2:37.55 (42.51)
 32 Holliday, Kristen S       14 MA Zone-MA           2:36.38    2:38.04        
                  35.40     1:16.61 (41.21)     1:56.18 (39.57)     2:38.04 (41.86)
 33 Dodson, Kathleen J        13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:36.85    2:38.10        
                  35.86     1:15.34 (39.48)     1:56.77 (41.43)     2:38.10 (41.33)
 34 Newton, Sophie M          14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:34.35    2:38.20        
                  34.84     1:14.45 (39.61)     1:55.70 (41.25)     2:38.20 (42.50)
 35 Ares, Natalya M           14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:34.92    2:38.69        
                  34.47     1:12.95 (38.48)     1:54.94 (41.99)     2:38.69 (43.75)
 36 Rogers, Katie E           13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:32.75    2:38.78        
                  34.59     1:14.42 (39.83)     1:55.67 (41.25)     2:38.78 (43.11)
 37 Francis, Casey L          13 Metro-MR             2:35.73    2:39.48        
                  34.50     1:14.52 (40.02)     1:56.43 (41.91)     2:39.48 (43.05)
 38 Mann, Anna K              14 MA Zone-MA           2:35.87    2:42.94        
                  35.04     1:15.99 (40.95)     2:02.18 (46.19)     2:42.94 (40.76)
 39 Wojtowicz, Lexi K         13 NI-NI                2:48.95    2:51.16        
                  35.13     1:18.19 (43.06)     2:03.39 (45.20)     2:51.16 (47.77)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:24.22      8/2001 Karly Brooks-AD                            
2008USA-S Ag:   2:15.26    1/1/2004 Katie Hoff                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Surhoff, Kendall B        14 MD-MD                2:30.46    2:26.73        
                  31.25     1:10.17 (38.92)     1:54.26 (44.09)     2:26.73 (32.47)
  2 Nunes, Annie E            13 MA Zone-MA           2:31.29    2:27.82        
                  31.77     1:11.25 (39.48)     1:54.30 (43.05)     2:27.82 (33.52)
  3 Slear, Cara E             14 MD-MD                2:31.12    2:27.96        
                  31.61     1:10.84 (39.23)     1:54.40 (43.56)     2:27.96 (33.56)
  4 Murslack, Kristen M       13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:31.80    2:28.97        
                  31.94     1:12.49 (40.55)     1:54.32 (41.83)     2:28.97 (34.65)
  5 Areson, Christine J       13 VA-VA                2:32.45    2:30.93        
                  34.14     1:10.98 (36.84)     1:57.83 (46.85)     2:30.93 (33.10)
  6 Greene, Eva J             14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:31.01    2:31.05        
                  31.88     1:07.27 (35.39)     1:55.27 (48.00)     2:31.05 (35.78)
  7 Zhang, Jennifer Y         14 MD-MD                2:31.62    2:31.06        
                  32.20     1:11.53 (39.33)     1:57.14 (45.61)     2:31.06 (33.92)
  8 Punger, Lauren J          13 New  England-NE      2:30.67    2:31.47        
                  32.35     1:12.36 (40.01)     1:55.78 (43.42)     2:31.47 (35.69)
Preliminaries
  9 Douglas, Bethany P        14 New  England-NE      2:32.54                   
                  32.46     1:12.46 (40.00)     1:56.63 (44.17)     2:32.54 (35.91)
 10 McDonald, Elizabeth M     14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:33.12                   
                  32.50     1:12.43 (39.93)     1:58.63 (46.20)     2:33.12 (34.49)
 11 Kennedy, Maddie L         14 VA-VA                2:33.70                   
                  34.24     1:13.34 (39.10)     1:59.20 (45.86)     2:33.70 (34.50)
 12 Parsons, Deanna E         13 MD-MD                2:34.00                   
                  32.45     1:12.23 (39.78)     1:58.72 (46.49)     2:34.00 (35.28)
 13 Crawford, Jackie M        14 VA-VA                2:34.05                   
                  34.15     1:13.92 (39.77)     1:59.00 (45.08)     2:34.05 (35.05)
 14 Hammond, Christine M      14 MD-MD                2:34.83                   
                  34.00     1:12.12 (38.12)     1:58.48 (46.36)     2:34.83 (36.35)
 15 O'Brien, Taylor E         14 MA Zone-MA           2:34.97                   
                  33.00     1:13.48 (40.48)     2:00.34 (46.86)     2:34.97 (34.63)
 16 Georger, Marie F          14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:35.26                   
                  33.50     1:13.04 (39.54)     2:00.04 (47.00)     2:35.26 (35.22)
 17 Burns, Madison L          14 MA Zone-MA           2:35.38                   
                  34.06     1:16.27 (42.21)     1:59.95 (43.68)     2:35.38 (35.43)
 18 Foreman, Shannon N        14 MA Zone-MA           2:35.59                   
                  33.45     1:12.82 (39.37)     2:01.03 (48.21)     2:35.59 (34.56)
 19 Sweeney, Maggie O         13 VA-VA                2:35.70                   
                  32.82     1:13.39 (40.57)     1:59.92 (46.53)     2:35.70 (35.78)
 20 Ewing, Kelsey A           14 New  England-NE      2:35.79                   
                  33.72     1:14.73 (41.01)     2:01.38 (46.65)     2:35.79 (34.41)
 21 Mann, Anna K              14 MA Zone-MA           2:35.82                   
                  33.49     1:14.66 (41.17)     2:00.73 (46.07)     2:35.82 (35.09)
 22 Friedline, Emily A        14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:36.05                   
                  32.87     1:11.78 (38.91)     1:59.00 (47.22)     2:36.05 (37.05)
 23 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Metro-MR             2:36.08                   
                  33.51     1:14.11 (40.60)     1:59.92 (45.81)     2:36.08 (36.16)
 24 Butler, Rebecca D         14 NJS-NJ               2:36.31                   
                  32.75     1:13.92 (41.17)     2:00.82 (46.90)     2:36.31 (35.49)
 25 Surhoff, Jordan J         13 MD-MD                2:36.46                   
                  33.02     1:15.08 (42.06)     1:59.99 (44.91)     2:36.46 (36.47)
 26 Raab, Brooke B            14 MD-MD                2:36.57                   
                  33.67     1:14.93 (41.26)     2:01.93 (47.00)     2:36.57 (34.64)
 27 Smith, Haley B            13 VA-VA                2:36.88                   
                  33.22     1:13.24 (40.02)     2:03.24 (50.00)     2:36.88 (33.64)
 28 Gray, Nicole A            13 VA-VA                2:37.10                   
                  33.76     1:10.89 (37.13)     2:02.18 (51.29)     2:37.10 (34.92)
 29 Baker, Lauren R           14 VA-VA                2:37.29                   
                  33.85     1:16.96 (43.11)     2:02.89 (45.93)     2:37.29 (34.40)
 30 Melkun, Hannah H          14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:37.41                   
                  34.39     1:15.57 (41.18)     2:00.54 (44.97)     2:37.41 (36.87)
 31 Yuen, Jocelyn P           13 NJS-NJ               2:37.49                   
                  34.63     1:16.05 (41.42)     2:02.40 (46.35)     2:37.49 (35.09)
 32 Luchansky, Katy E         14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:37.68                   
                  33.87     1:16.60 (42.73)     2:02.32 (45.72)     2:37.68 (35.36)
 33 McElfresh, Erin L         13 NI-NI                2:37.69                   
                  33.32     1:16.00 (42.68)     2:02.49 (46.49)     2:37.69 (35.20)
 34 Hyrkas, Nikki N           14 MD-MD                2:37.73                   
                  36.01     1:15.96 (39.95)     2:03.81 (47.85)     2:37.73 (33.92)
 34 Manning, Margot J         13 MD-MD                2:37.73                   
                  34.69     1:15.41 (40.72)     2:01.17 (45.76)     2:37.73 (36.56)
 36 Kaulius, Kara A           13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:38.08                   
                  33.12     1:14.94 (41.82)     2:02.47 (47.53)     2:38.08 (35.61)
 37 Lomicka, Jennifer A       14 VA-VA                2:38.09                   
                  34.01     1:17.74 (43.73)     2:03.72 (45.98)     2:38.09 (34.37)
 38 Bandman, Casey E          14 VA-VA                2:38.12                   
                  33.42     1:13.21 (39.79)     2:02.27 (49.06)     2:38.12 (35.85)
 39 Fazio, Casey M            13 NJS-NJ               2:38.16                   
                  35.07     1:15.12 (40.05)     2:04.12 (49.00)     2:38.16 (34.04)
 40 Griffin, Victoria A       13 MD-MD                2:38.30                   
                  34.62     1:14.76 (40.14)     2:01.74 (46.98)     2:38.30 (36.56)
 41 Samson, Olivia N          14 ADLC-AD              2:38.31                   
                  34.73     1:16.08 (41.35)     2:04.68 (48.60)     2:38.31 (33.63)
 42 Lackey, Tori P            14 MD-MD                2:38.41                   
                  34.07     1:16.81 (42.74)     2:01.57 (44.76)     2:38.41 (36.84)
 43 Swabb, Emma M             14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:38.42                   
                  34.99     1:15.85 (40.86)     2:01.68 (45.83)     2:38.42 (36.74)
 44 Frediani, Catherine A     13 MD-MD                2:38.70                   
                  34.49     1:16.34 (41.85)     2:04.08 (47.74)     2:38.70 (34.62)
 45 Bopp, Amy L               13 ADLC-AD              2:38.93                   
                  35.15     1:18.79 (43.64)     2:03.55 (44.76)     2:38.93 (35.38)
 46 Staniszewski, Dylan K     13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:39.17                   
                  35.35     1:15.09 (39.74)     2:05.75 (50.66)     2:39.17 (33.42)
 47 Winston, Lindsey J        14 VA-VA                2:39.28                   
                  34.53     1:13.49 (38.96)     2:03.25 (49.76)     2:39.28 (36.03)
 48 Hall, Bailey M            13 VA-VA                2:39.36                   
                  33.62     1:15.35 (41.73)     2:03.80 (48.45)     2:39.36 (35.56)
 49 Eiben, Emily L            14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:39.39                   
                  35.71     1:16.10 (40.39)     2:05.12 (49.02)     2:39.39 (34.27)
 50 Surfus, Samantha M        13 MA Zone-MA           2:39.60                   
                  33.22     1:15.01 (41.79)     2:03.20 (48.19)     2:39.60 (36.40)
 51 Phillips, Callie A        14 New  England-NE      2:39.77                   
                  34.79     1:14.64 (39.85)     2:03.85 (49.21)     2:39.77 (35.92)
 52 Rice, Carolyn A           14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:40.00                   
                  34.13     1:15.53 (41.40)   2:40.00 (1:24.47)                    
 53 Zoldork, Natalie C        14 VA-VA                2:40.33                   
                  33.92     1:17.77 (43.85)     2:03.64 (45.87)     2:40.33 (36.69)
 54 Cook, Katrina E           14 New  England-NE      2:40.45                   
                  34.55     1:15.87 (41.32)     2:04.17 (48.30)     2:40.45 (36.28)
 55 Viohl, Megan E            13 MD-MD                2:40.76                   
                  34.65     1:15.38 (40.73)     2:03.27 (47.89)     2:40.76 (37.49)
 56 Chu, Karen L              14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:41.04                   
                  35.41     1:17.42 (42.01)     2:06.74 (49.32)     2:41.04 (34.30)
 57 Dickerson, Brittany L     13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:41.06                   
                  33.38     1:15.49 (42.11)     2:02.83 (47.34)     2:41.06 (38.23)
 58 Swarts, Rachel M          13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:41.31                   
                  32.99     1:14.39 (41.40)     2:03.72 (49.33)     2:41.31 (37.59)
 59 Stengel, Kylie R          13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:41.38                   
                  35.71     1:14.47 (38.76)     2:03.66 (49.19)     2:41.38 (37.72)
 60 Brown, Diane V            14 MD-MD                2:41.76                   
                  34.52     1:13.80 (39.28)     2:03.97 (50.17)     2:41.76 (37.79)
 61 Woods, Alyssa M           14 VA-VA                2:42.20                   
                  35.61     1:17.78 (42.17)     2:06.27 (48.49)     2:42.20 (35.93)
 62 O'Brien, Emily J          14 NI-NI                2:42.36                   
                  35.11     1:15.86 (40.75)     2:06.52 (50.66)     2:42.36 (35.84)
 63 Hague, Taylor L           13 VA-VA                2:43.29                   
                  36.41     1:16.98 (40.57)     2:04.88 (47.90)     2:43.29 (38.41)
 64 Miller, Dory J            14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:44.03                   
                  35.50     1:16.11 (40.61)     2:04.45 (48.34)     2:44.03 (39.58)
 65 Daniel, Clarice J         14 MD-MD                2:44.16                   
                  36.72     1:18.91 (42.19)     2:08.95 (50.04)     2:44.16 (35.21)
 66 Hollingsworth, Taylor N   14 MD-MD                2:44.83                   
                  34.62     1:18.74 (44.12)     2:06.54 (47.80)     2:44.83 (38.29)
 -- Runk, Gabrielle M         13 MD-MD                    DQ                    
                  33.04     1:13.67 (40.63)     2:01.59 (47.92)          DQ (33.94)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:24.22      8/2001 Karly Brooks-AD                            
2008USA-S Ag:   2:15.26    1/1/2004 Katie Hoff                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Surhoff, Kendall B        14 MD-MD                2:27.17    2:30.46 q      
                  31.97     1:12.72 (40.75)     1:56.49 (43.77)     2:30.46 (33.97)
  2 Punger, Lauren J          13 New  England-NE      2:32.35    2:30.67 q      
                  32.74     1:12.75 (40.01)     1:55.80 (43.05)     2:30.67 (34.87)
  3 Greene, Eva J             14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:31.05    2:31.01 q      
                  32.18     1:08.25 (36.07)     1:56.19 (47.94)     2:31.01 (34.82)
  4 Slear, Cara E             14 MD-MD                2:32.04    2:31.12 q      
                  33.14     1:12.89 (39.75)     1:57.19 (44.30)     2:31.12 (33.93)
  5 Nunes, Annie E            13 MA Zone-MA           2:31.40    2:31.29 q      
                  32.13     1:12.42 (40.29)     1:56.43 (44.01)     2:31.29 (34.86)
  6 Zhang, Jennifer Y         14 MD-MD                2:31.72    2:31.62 q      
                  31.64     1:11.66 (40.02)     1:56.70 (45.04)     2:31.62 (34.92)
  7 Murslack, Kristen M       13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:30.36    2:31.80 q      
                  32.56     1:14.06 (41.50)     1:56.85 (42.79)     2:31.80 (34.95)
  8 Areson, Christine J       13 VA-VA                2:32.95    2:32.45 q      
                  34.18     1:13.19 (39.01)     1:59.44 (46.25)     2:32.45 (33.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Douglas, Bethany P        14 New  England-NE      2:30.86    2:32.54        
                  32.46     1:12.46 (40.00)     1:56.63 (44.17)     2:32.54 (35.91)
 10 McDonald, Elizabeth M     14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:31.29    2:33.12        
                  32.50     1:12.43 (39.93)     1:58.63 (46.20)     2:33.12 (34.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kennedy, Maddie L         14 VA-VA                2:37.54    2:33.70        
                  34.24     1:13.34 (39.10)     1:59.20 (45.86)     2:33.70 (34.50)
 12 Parsons, Deanna E         13 MD-MD                2:37.31    2:34.00        
                  32.45     1:12.23 (39.78)     1:58.72 (46.49)     2:34.00 (35.28)
 13 Crawford, Jackie M        14 VA-VA                2:37.46    2:34.05        
                  34.15     1:13.92 (39.77)     1:59.00 (45.08)     2:34.05 (35.05)
 14 Hammond, Christine M      14 MD-MD                2:28.67    2:34.83        
                  34.00     1:12.12 (38.12)     1:58.48 (46.36)     2:34.83 (36.35)
 15 O'Brien, Taylor E         14 MA Zone-MA           2:35.85    2:34.97        
                  33.00     1:13.48 (40.48)     2:00.34 (46.86)     2:34.97 (34.63)
 16 Georger, Marie F          14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:31.43    2:35.26        
                  33.50     1:13.04 (39.54)     2:00.04 (47.00)     2:35.26 (35.22)
 17 Burns, Madison L          14 MA Zone-MA           2:32.90    2:35.38        
                  34.06     1:16.27 (42.21)     1:59.95 (43.68)     2:35.38 (35.43)
 18 Foreman, Shannon N        14 MA Zone-MA           2:36.99    2:35.59        
                  33.45     1:12.82 (39.37)     2:01.03 (48.21)     2:35.59 (34.56)
 19 Sweeney, Maggie O         13 VA-VA                2:34.61    2:35.70        
                  32.82     1:13.39 (40.57)     1:59.92 (46.53)     2:35.70 (35.78)
 20 Ewing, Kelsey A           14 New  England-NE      2:35.35    2:35.79        
                  33.72     1:14.73 (41.01)     2:01.38 (46.65)     2:35.79 (34.41)
 21 Mann, Anna K              14 MA Zone-MA           2:33.43    2:35.82        
                  33.49     1:14.66 (41.17)     2:00.73 (46.07)     2:35.82 (35.09)
 22 Friedline, Emily A        14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:36.13    2:36.05        
                  32.87     1:11.78 (38.91)     1:59.00 (47.22)     2:36.05 (37.05)
 23 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Metro-MR             2:36.57    2:36.08        
                  33.51     1:14.11 (40.60)     1:59.92 (45.81)     2:36.08 (36.16)
 24 Butler, Rebecca D         14 NJS-NJ               2:34.35    2:36.31        
                  32.75     1:13.92 (41.17)     2:00.82 (46.90)     2:36.31 (35.49)
 25 Surhoff, Jordan J         13 MD-MD                2:30.47    2:36.46        
                  33.02     1:15.08 (42.06)     1:59.99 (44.91)     2:36.46 (36.47)
 26 Raab, Brooke B            14 MD-MD                2:35.34    2:36.57        
                  33.67     1:14.93 (41.26)     2:01.93 (47.00)     2:36.57 (34.64)
 27 Smith, Haley B            13 VA-VA                2:33.98    2:36.88        
                  33.22     1:13.24 (40.02)     2:03.24 (50.00)     2:36.88 (33.64)
 28 Gray, Nicole A            13 VA-VA                2:33.72    2:37.10        
                  33.76     1:10.89 (37.13)     2:02.18 (51.29)     2:37.10 (34.92)
 29 Baker, Lauren R           14 VA-VA                2:36.02    2:37.29        
                  33.85     1:16.96 (43.11)     2:02.89 (45.93)     2:37.29 (34.40)
 30 Melkun, Hannah H          14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:37.24    2:37.41        
                  34.39     1:15.57 (41.18)     2:00.54 (44.97)     2:37.41 (36.87)
 31 Yuen, Jocelyn P           13 NJS-NJ               2:36.29    2:37.49        
                  34.63     1:16.05 (41.42)     2:02.40 (46.35)     2:37.49 (35.09)
 32 Luchansky, Katy E         14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:34.22    2:37.68        
                  33.87     1:16.60 (42.73)     2:02.32 (45.72)     2:37.68 (35.36)
 33 McElfresh, Erin L         13 NI-NI                2:34.30    2:37.69        
                  33.32     1:16.00 (42.68)     2:02.49 (46.49)     2:37.69 (35.20)
 34 Manning, Margot J         13 MD-MD                2:35.14    2:37.73        
                  34.69     1:15.41 (40.72)     2:01.17 (45.76)     2:37.73 (36.56)
 34 Hyrkas, Nikki N           14 MD-MD                2:36.96    2:37.73        
                  36.01     1:15.96 (39.95)     2:03.81 (47.85)     2:37.73 (33.92)
 36 Kaulius, Kara A           13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:35.24    2:38.08        
                  33.12     1:14.94 (41.82)     2:02.47 (47.53)     2:38.08 (35.61)
 37 Lomicka, Jennifer A       14 VA-VA                2:36.28    2:38.09        
                  34.01     1:17.74 (43.73)     2:03.72 (45.98)     2:38.09 (34.37)
 38 Bandman, Casey E          14 VA-VA                2:32.21    2:38.12        
                  33.42     1:13.21 (39.79)     2:02.27 (49.06)     2:38.12 (35.85)
 39 Fazio, Casey M            13 NJS-NJ               2:34.65    2:38.16        
                  35.07     1:15.12 (40.05)     2:04.12 (49.00)     2:38.16 (34.04)
 40 Griffin, Victoria A       13 MD-MD                2:34.45    2:38.30        
                  34.62     1:14.76 (40.14)     2:01.74 (46.98)     2:38.30 (36.56)
 41 Samson, Olivia N          14 ADLC-AD              2:33.52    2:38.31        
                  34.73     1:16.08 (41.35)     2:04.68 (48.60)     2:38.31 (33.63)
 42 Lackey, Tori P            14 MD-MD                2:36.89    2:38.41        
                  34.07     1:16.81 (42.74)     2:01.57 (44.76)     2:38.41 (36.84)
 43 Swabb, Emma M             14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:36.33    2:38.42        
                  34.99     1:15.85 (40.86)     2:01.68 (45.83)     2:38.42 (36.74)
 44 Frediani, Catherine A     13 MD-MD                2:37.89    2:38.70        
                  34.49     1:16.34 (41.85)     2:04.08 (47.74)     2:38.70 (34.62)
 45 Bopp, Amy L               13 ADLC-AD              2:33.08    2:38.93        
                  35.15     1:18.79 (43.64)     2:03.55 (44.76)     2:38.93 (35.38)
 46 Staniszewski, Dylan K     13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:35.94    2:39.17        
                  35.35     1:15.09 (39.74)     2:05.75 (50.66)     2:39.17 (33.42)
 47 Winston, Lindsey J        14 VA-VA                2:37.77    2:39.28        
                  34.53     1:13.49 (38.96)     2:03.25 (49.76)     2:39.28 (36.03)
 48 Hall, Bailey M            13 VA-VA                2:33.48    2:39.36        
                  33.62     1:15.35 (41.73)     2:03.80 (48.45)     2:39.36 (35.56)
 49 Eiben, Emily L            14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:37.24    2:39.39        
                  35.71     1:16.10 (40.39)     2:05.12 (49.02)     2:39.39 (34.27)
 50 Surfus, Samantha M        13 MA Zone-MA           2:36.60    2:39.60        
                  33.22     1:15.01 (41.79)     2:03.20 (48.19)     2:39.60 (36.40)
 51 Phillips, Callie A        14 New  England-NE      2:35.62    2:39.77        
                  34.79     1:14.64 (39.85)     2:03.85 (49.21)     2:39.77 (35.92)
 52 Rice, Carolyn A           14 PV Zone Team-PV      2:35.96    2:40.00        
                  34.13     1:15.53 (41.40)   2:40.00 (1:24.47)                    
 53 Zoldork, Natalie C        14 VA-VA                2:37.22    2:40.33        
                  33.92     1:17.77 (43.85)     2:03.64 (45.87)     2:40.33 (36.69)
 54 Cook, Katrina E           14 New  England-NE      2:36.45    2:40.45        
                  34.55     1:15.87 (41.32)     2:04.17 (48.30)     2:40.45 (36.28)
 55 Viohl, Megan E            13 MD-MD                2:37.55    2:40.76        
                  34.65     1:15.38 (40.73)     2:03.27 (47.89)     2:40.76 (37.49)
 56 Chu, Karen L              14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:36.65    2:41.04        
                  35.41     1:17.42 (42.01)     2:06.74 (49.32)     2:41.04 (34.30)
 57 Dickerson, Brittany L     13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:36.45    2:41.06        
                  33.38     1:15.49 (42.11)     2:02.83 (47.34)     2:41.06 (38.23)
 58 Swarts, Rachel M          13 PV Zone Team-PV      2:37.10    2:41.31        
                  32.99     1:14.39 (41.40)     2:03.72 (49.33)     2:41.31 (37.59)
 59 Stengel, Kylie R          13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:37.33    2:41.38        
                  35.71     1:14.47 (38.76)     2:03.66 (49.19)     2:41.38 (37.72)
 60 Brown, Diane V            14 MD-MD                2:35.16    2:41.76        
                  34.52     1:13.80 (39.28)     2:03.97 (50.17)     2:41.76 (37.79)
 61 Woods, Alyssa M           14 VA-VA                2:36.25    2:42.20        
                  35.61     1:17.78 (42.17)     2:06.27 (48.49)     2:42.20 (35.93)
 62 O'Brien, Emily J          14 NI-NI                2:34.86    2:42.36        
                  35.11     1:15.86 (40.75)     2:06.52 (50.66)     2:42.36 (35.84)
 63 Hague, Taylor L           13 VA-VA                2:37.46    2:43.29        
                  36.41     1:16.98 (40.57)     2:04.88 (47.90)     2:43.29 (38.41)
 64 Miller, Dory J            14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:37.42    2:44.03        
                  35.50     1:16.11 (40.61)     2:04.45 (48.34)     2:44.03 (39.58)
 65 Daniel, Clarice J         14 MD-MD                2:37.08    2:44.16        
                  36.72     1:18.91 (42.19)     2:08.95 (50.04)     2:44.16 (35.21)
 66 Hollingsworth, Taylor N   14 MD-MD                2:34.72    2:44.83        
                  34.62     1:18.74 (44.12)     2:06.54 (47.80)     2:44.83 (38.29)
 -- Runk, Gabrielle M         13 MD-MD                2:33.57         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.04     1:13.67 (40.63)     2:01.59 (47.92)          DQ (33.94)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA                            
2008USA-S Ag:   4:39.82    1/1/2004 Katie Hoff                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  5:33.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Slear, Cara E             14 MD-MD                5:15.57    5:09.68        
                  32.09     1:10.13 (38.04)     1:50.53 (40.40)     2:31.12 (40.59)
        3:14.67 (43.55)     4:00.48 (45.81)     4:36.94 (36.46)     5:09.68 (32.74)
  2 Surhoff, Kendall B        14 MD-MD                5:12.68    5:10.32        
                  31.97     1:09.89 (37.92)     1:51.31 (41.42)     2:33.32 (42.01)
        3:17.91 (44.59)     4:04.22 (46.31)     4:37.84 (33.62)     5:10.32 (32.48)
  3 Punger, Lauren J          13 New  England-NE      5:14.77    5:11.62        
                  32.63     1:09.60 (36.97)     1:50.14 (40.54)     2:30.48 (40.34)
        3:13.89 (43.41)     3:59.87 (45.98)     4:36.17 (36.30)     5:11.62 (35.45)
  4 Murslack, Kristen M       13 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:19.63    5:16.97        
                  34.48     1:12.03 (37.55)     1:54.99 (42.96)     2:36.78 (41.79)
        3:21.02 (44.24)     4:04.62 (43.60)     4:41.47 (36.85)     5:16.97 (35.50)
  5 Runk, Gabrielle M         13 MD-MD                5:18.33    5:18.42        
                  33.43     1:10.94 (37.51)     1:52.04 (41.10)     2:31.67 (39.63)
        3:20.56 (48.89)     4:08.03 (47.47)     4:43.70 (35.67)     5:18.42 (34.72)
  6 Douglas, Bethany P        14 New  England-NE      5:17.28    5:18.68        
                  32.45     1:09.84 (37.39)     1:51.84 (42.00)     2:33.36 (41.52)
        3:18.27 (44.91)     4:05.14 (46.87)     4:42.80 (37.66)     5:18.68 (35.88)
  7 Hall, Bailey M            13 VA-VA                5:19.53    5:23.98        
                  33.59     1:12.05 (38.46)     1:53.81 (41.76)     2:35.58 (41.77)
        3:23.15 (47.57)     4:11.27 (48.12)     4:47.95 (36.68)     5:23.98 (36.03)
  8 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   13 New  England-NE      5:15.65    5:25.13        
                  33.72     1:10.44 (36.72)     1:51.18 (40.74)     2:32.98 (41.80)
        3:21.54 (48.56)     4:11.30 (49.76)     4:49.02 (37.72)     5:25.13 (36.11)
Preliminaries
  9 Bopp, Amy L               13 ADLC-AD              5:21.20                   
                  32.99     1:11.80 (38.81)     1:56.20 (44.40)     2:40.35 (44.15)
        3:23.11 (42.76)     4:09.59 (46.48)     4:46.08 (36.49)     5:21.20 (35.12)
 10 O'Brien, Taylor E         14 MA Zone-MA           5:21.77                   
                  33.46     1:13.37 (39.91)     1:54.91 (41.54)     2:36.22 (41.31)
        3:22.38 (46.16)     4:10.40 (48.02)     4:46.39 (35.99)     5:21.77 (35.38)
 11 Smith, Leah G             13 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:22.81                   
                  34.01     1:14.02 (40.01)     1:58.18 (44.16)     2:39.83 (41.65)
        3:26.02 (46.19)     4:12.88 (46.86)     4:48.65 (35.77)     5:22.81 (34.16)
 12 Hamilton, Caroline L      13 MD-MD                5:23.84                   
                  32.76     1:10.91 (38.15)     1:52.55 (41.64)     2:33.97 (41.42)
        3:21.85 (47.88)     4:11.53 (49.68)     4:47.76 (36.23)     5:23.84 (36.08)
 13 Areson, Christine J       13 VA-VA                5:25.19                   
                  34.75     1:14.71 (39.96)     1:58.57 (43.86)     2:39.32 (40.75)
        3:26.22 (46.90)     4:11.04 (44.82)     4:49.02 (37.98)     5:25.19 (36.17)
 14 Friedline, Emily A        14 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:25.35                   
                  32.69     1:10.65 (37.96)     1:51.60 (40.95)     2:32.57 (40.97)
        3:21.20 (48.63)     4:10.82 (49.62)     4:48.23 (37.41)     5:25.35 (37.12)
 15 Sweeney, Maggie O         13 VA-VA                5:25.73                   
                  34.37     1:13.41 (39.04)     1:55.54 (42.13)     2:37.78 (42.24)
        3:25.41 (47.63)     4:14.23 (48.82)     4:50.37 (36.14)     5:25.73 (35.36)
 16 Luchansky, Katy E         14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:25.87                   
                  34.63     1:15.91 (41.28)     1:59.16 (43.25)     2:43.07 (43.91)
        3:27.21 (44.14)     4:16.28 (49.07)     4:52.46 (36.18)     5:25.87 (33.41)
 17 Hyrkas, Christina R       13 MD-MD                5:26.00                   
                  35.30     1:16.68 (41.38)     1:58.58 (41.90)     2:40.22 (41.64)
        3:23.96 (43.74)     4:10.22 (46.26)     4:48.01 (37.79)     5:26.00 (37.99)
 18 Zhang, Jennifer Y         14 MD-MD                5:26.14                   
                  32.80     1:11.59 (38.79)     1:54.15 (42.56)     2:36.86 (42.71)
        3:23.44 (46.58)     4:13.13 (49.69)   5:26.14 (1:13.01)                    
 19 Crawford, Jackie M        14 VA-VA                5:26.16                   
                  34.81     1:15.29 (40.48)     1:56.60 (41.31)     2:37.78 (41.18)
        3:24.88 (47.10)     4:13.79 (48.91)     4:50.39 (36.60)     5:26.16 (35.77)
 20 Hyrkas, Nikki N           14 MD-MD                5:26.28                   
                  36.69     1:16.04 (39.35)     1:59.49 (43.45)     2:40.96 (41.47)
        3:29.63 (48.67)     4:16.11 (46.48)     4:52.87 (36.76)     5:26.28 (33.41)
 21 Butler, Rebecca D         14 NJS-NJ               5:26.46                   
                  33.81     1:13.98 (40.17)     1:56.75 (42.77)     2:39.28 (42.53)
        3:26.29 (47.01)     4:15.21 (48.92)     4:51.87 (36.66)     5:26.46 (34.59)
 22 Mann, Anna K              14 MA Zone-MA           5:26.78                   
                  33.52     1:15.10 (41.58)     1:57.13 (42.03)     2:40.86 (43.73)
        3:25.76 (44.90)     4:13.36 (47.60)     4:50.16 (36.80)     5:26.78 (36.62)
 23 Surfus, Samantha M        13 MA Zone-MA           5:27.14                   
                  34.37     1:13.84 (39.47)     1:57.12 (43.28)     2:38.71 (41.59)
        3:26.69 (47.98)     4:15.45 (48.76)     4:51.87 (36.42)     5:27.14 (35.27)
 23 Melkun, Hannah H          14 PV Zone Team-PV      5:27.14                   
                  35.02     1:16.55 (41.53)     1:58.40 (41.85)     2:40.25 (41.85)
        3:24.83 (44.58)     4:11.60 (46.77)     4:49.18 (37.58)     5:27.14 (37.96)
 25 Jones, Carly M            14 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:27.41                   
                  35.41     1:15.35 (39.94)     1:56.90 (41.55)     2:37.59 (40.69)
        3:26.18 (48.59)     4:15.13 (48.95)     4:51.89 (36.76)     5:27.41 (35.52)
 26 Burns, Madison L          14 MA Zone-MA           5:27.61                   
                  35.39     1:15.36 (39.97)     1:58.75 (43.39)     2:42.00 (43.25)
        3:26.17 (44.17)     4:12.79 (46.62)     4:51.27 (38.48)     5:27.61 (36.34)
 27 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Metro-MR             5:27.75                   
                  34.46     1:11.34 (36.88)     1:56.64 (45.30)     2:39.51 (42.87)
        3:29.00 (49.49)     4:16.20 (47.20)     4:53.39 (37.19)     5:27.75 (34.36)
 28 Lucia, Amanda M           14 New  England-NE      5:27.96                   
                  33.20     1:11.97 (38.77)     1:55.66 (43.69)     2:37.49 (41.83)
        3:24.64 (47.15)     4:12.90 (48.26)     4:51.90 (39.00)     5:27.96 (36.06)
 29 Smith, Haley B            13 VA-VA                5:28.12                   
                  33.25     1:12.25 (39.00)     1:53.98 (41.73)     2:37.29 (43.31)
        3:25.10 (47.81)     4:14.60 (49.50)   5:28.12 (1:13.52)                    
 30 Raab, Brooke B            14 MD-MD                5:28.80                   
                  34.79     1:12.73 (37.94)     1:56.82 (44.09)     2:39.70 (42.88)
        3:27.60 (47.90)     4:15.61 (48.01)     4:53.64 (38.03)     5:28.80 (35.16)
 31 Woods, Alyssa M           14 VA-VA                5:28.84                   
                  35.35     1:15.90 (40.55)     1:59.18 (43.28)     2:42.59 (43.41)
        3:30.18 (47.59)     4:19.53 (49.35)     4:55.71 (36.18)     5:28.84 (33.13)
 32 Francis, Casey L          13 Metro-MR             5:28.91                   
                  34.49     1:15.10 (40.61)     1:56.74 (41.64)     2:37.72 (40.98)
        3:26.05 (48.33)     4:15.93 (49.88)     4:52.31 (36.38)     5:28.91 (36.60)
 33 Kennedy, Maddie L         14 VA-VA                5:28.92                   
                  35.19     1:16.76 (41.57)     1:58.61 (41.85)     2:39.37 (40.76)
        3:28.89 (49.52)     4:16.03 (47.14)     4:53.01 (36.98)     5:28.92 (35.91)
 34 Bandman, Casey E          14 VA-VA                5:30.32                   
                  33.54     1:13.74 (40.20)     1:55.62 (41.88)     2:37.20 (41.58)
        3:26.16 (48.96)     4:16.20 (50.04)     4:53.02 (36.82)     5:30.32 (37.30)
 35 Lackey, Tori P            14 MD-MD                5:30.88                   
                  34.00     1:16.81 (42.81)     1:59.55 (42.74)     2:42.43 (42.88)
        3:27.45 (45.02)     4:15.27 (47.82)     4:53.69 (38.42)     5:30.88 (37.19)
 36 Zawatson, Cady            14 Metro-MR             5:30.97                   
                  35.48     1:19.12 (43.64)     2:00.94 (41.82)     2:42.67 (41.73)
        3:30.81 (48.14)     4:20.51 (49.70)     4:55.85 (35.34)     5:30.97 (35.12)
 37 Chu, Karen L              14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:30.99                   
                  35.22     1:15.83 (40.61)     2:00.30 (44.47)     2:43.14 (42.84)
        3:30.87 (47.73)     4:21.66 (50.79)     4:56.10 (34.44)     5:30.99 (34.89)
 38 Kaulius, Kara A           13 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:31.19                   
                  34.85     1:15.74 (40.89)     2:00.17 (44.43)     2:42.38 (42.21)
        3:30.21 (47.83)     4:19.50 (49.29)     4:56.62 (37.12)     5:31.19 (34.57)
 39 Fazio, Casey M            13 NJS-NJ               5:31.72                   
                  35.34     1:16.58 (41.24)     1:58.43 (41.85)     2:40.13 (41.70)
        3:28.37 (48.24)     4:18.23 (49.86)     4:55.27 (37.04)     5:31.72 (36.45)
 40 Gauthier, Brittany M      14 New  England-NE      5:31.74                   
                  34.06     1:13.64 (39.58)     1:55.43 (41.79)     2:37.65 (42.22)
        3:24.45 (46.80)     4:13.18 (48.73)   5:31.74 (1:18.56)                    
 41 Lomicka, Jennifer A       14 VA-VA                5:32.78                   
                  34.36     1:14.54 (40.18)                             2:43.80 ( )
        3:31.39 (47.59)     4:18.77 (47.38)     4:56.14 (37.37)     5:32.78 (36.64)
 42 Lajoie, Emily J           13 New  England-NE      5:33.05                   
                  34.18     1:14.14 (39.96)     1:58.82 (44.68)     2:41.72 (42.90)
        3:31.23 (49.51)     4:21.34 (50.11)     4:58.81 (37.47)     5:33.05 (34.24)
 43 Ruh, Jamie E              14 NI-NI                5:33.31                   
                  36.20     1:16.84 (40.64)     2:02.66 (45.82)     2:46.31 (43.65)
        3:33.18 (46.87)     4:20.85 (47.67)     4:57.40 (36.55)     5:33.31 (35.91)
 44 Miller, Dory J            14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:33.34                   
                  34.99     1:17.89 (42.90)     1:58.24 (40.35)     2:39.55 (41.31)
        3:26.62 (47.07)     4:14.53 (47.91)     4:54.57 (40.04)     5:33.34 (38.77)
 45 Surhoff, Jordan J         13 MD-MD                5:33.68                   
                  33.97     1:16.05 (42.08)     2:00.45 (44.40)     2:44.89 (44.44)
        3:30.80 (45.91)     4:19.22 (48.42)     4:56.51 (37.29)     5:33.68 (37.17)
 46 Petrelis, Christina       14 NJS-NJ               5:34.75                   
                  34.70     1:14.18 (39.48)     1:56.58 (42.40)     2:39.54 (42.96)
        3:29.24 (49.70)     4:21.01 (51.77)     4:58.80 (37.79)     5:34.75 (35.95)
 47 Winston, Lindsey J        14 VA-VA                5:35.00                   
                  35.78     1:16.06 (40.28)     2:00.41 (44.35)     2:42.27 (41.86)
        3:33.19 (50.92)     4:21.40 (48.21)     4:59.55 (38.15)     5:35.00 (35.45)
 48 Zoldork, Natalie C        14 VA-VA                5:35.18                   
                  35.00     1:15.74 (40.74)     2:01.12 (45.38)     2:45.40 (44.28)
        3:30.66 (45.26)     4:17.82 (47.16)     4:56.30 (38.48)     5:35.18 (38.88)
 49 Staniszewski, Dylan K     13 PV Zone Team-PV      5:35.27                   
                  36.04     1:21.14 (45.10)     2:03.79 (42.65)     2:47.08 (43.29)
        3:34.46 (47.38)     4:24.49 (50.03)     5:00.47 (35.98)     5:35.27 (34.80)
 50 McElfresh, Erin L         13 NI-NI                5:35.51                   
                  35.01     1:16.12 (41.11)     1:59.75 (43.63)     2:43.48 (43.73)
        3:31.25 (47.77)     4:21.77 (50.52)     4:58.58 (36.81)     5:35.51 (36.93)
 51 Phillips, Callie A        14 New  England-NE      5:35.97                   
                  35.42     1:18.01 (42.59)     1:59.58 (41.57)     2:42.37 (42.79)
        3:30.49 (48.12)     4:21.83 (51.34)     4:59.77 (37.94)     5:35.97 (36.20)
 52 Eiben, Emily L            14 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:36.60                   
                  35.03     1:16.65 (41.62)     1:59.88 (43.23)     2:41.85 (41.97)
        3:30.71 (48.86)     4:21.70 (50.99)     4:59.78 (38.08)     5:36.60 (36.82)
 53 Strachan, Taylor V        13 New  England-NE      5:37.27                   
                  35.82     1:15.11 (39.29)     1:59.19 (44.08)     2:40.56 (41.37)
        3:31.97 (51.41)     4:22.23 (50.26)   5:37.27 (1:15.04)                    
 54 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 Metro-MR             5:38.40                   
                  37.42     1:22.05 (44.63)     2:05.68 (43.63)     2:48.07 (42.39)
        3:35.07 (47.00)     4:24.09 (49.02)     5:01.78 (37.69)     5:38.40 (36.62)
 55 Stengel, Kylie R          13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:38.97                   
                                1:17.80 ( )                             2:43.42 ( )
                                4:20.74 ( )   5:38.97 (1:18.23)                    
 56 Polaha, Megan E           13 MA Zone-MA           5:39.32                   
                  34.81     1:17.42 (42.61)     1:59.52 (42.10)     2:43.30 (43.78)
        3:31.52 (48.22)     4:21.99 (50.47)     5:00.99 (39.00)     5:39.32 (38.33)
 57 Viohl, Megan E            13 MD-MD                5:39.61                   
                  34.48     1:15.22 (40.74)     1:58.14 (42.92)     2:40.65 (42.51)
        3:30.21 (49.56)     4:21.26 (51.05)     5:00.12 (38.86)     5:39.61 (39.49)
 58 Ares, Natalya M           14 PV Zone Team-PV      5:39.82                   
                  36.54     1:16.88 (40.34)     1:58.69 (41.81)     2:40.05 (41.36)
        3:34.72 (54.67)     4:24.49 (49.77)     5:03.93 (39.44)     5:39.82 (35.89)
 59 Meyer, Charlotte R        13 PV Zone Team-PV      5:41.94                   
                  34.04     1:16.04 (42.00)     1:58.97 (42.93)     2:41.98 (43.01)
        3:30.21 (48.23)     4:21.94 (51.73)     5:01.96 (40.02)     5:41.94 (39.98)
 60 O'Brien, Emily J          14 NI-NI                5:42.26                   
                                1:15.17 ( )                             2:43.46 ( )
        3:32.36 (48.90)     4:24.96 (52.60)     5:03.57 (38.61)     5:42.26 (38.69)
 61 Swarts, Rachel M          13 PV Zone Team-PV      5:42.50                   
                  34.52     1:14.86 (40.34)     1:57.10 (42.24)     2:40.82 (43.72)
        3:31.78 (50.96)     4:24.76 (52.98)     5:03.54 (38.78)     5:42.50 (38.96)
 62 Bernstein, Ariana S       13 MD-MD                5:47.21                   
                  34.77     1:16.95 (42.18)     2:02.70 (45.75)     2:48.75 (46.05)
        3:39.18 (50.43)     4:30.53 (51.35)     5:08.36 (37.83)     5:47.21 (38.85)
 63 Rice, Carolyn A           14 PV Zone Team-PV      5:48.02                   
                  35.34     1:15.99 (40.65)     2:00.00 (44.01)     2:43.28 (43.28)
        3:34.65 (51.37)     4:28.04 (53.39)     5:08.16 (40.12)     5:48.02 (39.86)
 -- Griffith, Jenna E         13 New  England-NE          DQ                    
                  35.30     1:19.00 (43.70)     2:02.44 (43.44)     2:45.83 (43.39)
        3:36.84 (51.01)     4:30.12 (53.28)     5:08.96 (38.84)          DQ (39.83)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA                            
2008USA-S Ag:   4:39.82    1/1/2004 Katie Hoff                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  5:33.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Surhoff, Kendall B        14 MD-MD                5:09.23    5:12.68 q      
                  31.96     1:09.86 (37.90)     1:51.66 (41.80)     2:33.68 (42.02)
        3:18.14 (44.46)     4:04.52 (46.38)     4:38.70 (34.18)     5:12.68 (33.98)
  2 Punger, Lauren J          13 New  England-NE      5:17.32    5:14.77 q      
                  33.30     1:11.17 (37.87)     1:52.06 (40.89)     2:33.16 (41.10)
        3:16.89 (43.73)     4:02.83 (45.94)     4:39.06 (36.23)     5:14.77 (35.71)
  3 Slear, Cara E             14 MD-MD                5:16.48    5:15.57 q      
                  32.02     1:10.03 (38.01)     1:51.70 (41.67)     2:33.14 (41.44)
        3:18.54 (45.40)     4:05.40 (46.86)     4:41.72 (36.32)     5:15.57 (33.85)
  4 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   13 New  England-NE      5:21.94    5:15.65 q      
                  33.31     1:10.11 (36.80)     1:50.48 (40.37)     2:30.16 (39.68)
        3:18.19 (48.03)     4:05.26 (47.07)     4:41.70 (36.44)     5:15.65 (33.95)
  5 Douglas, Bethany P        14 New  England-NE      5:18.62    5:17.28 q      
                  32.24     1:09.59 (37.35)     1:51.48 (41.89)     2:32.97 (41.49)
        3:17.53 (44.56)     4:03.81 (46.28)     4:40.84 (37.03)     5:17.28 (36.44)
  6 Runk, Gabrielle M         13 MD-MD                5:18.31    5:18.33 q      
                  33.40     1:11.65 (38.25)     1:52.05 (40.40)     2:32.23 (40.18)
        3:19.02 (46.79)     4:07.32 (48.30)     4:42.26 (34.94)     5:18.33 (36.07)
  7 Hall, Bailey M            13 VA-VA                5:20.00    5:19.53 q      
                  32.98     1:10.65 (37.67)     1:52.30 (41.65)     2:33.59 (41.29)
        3:19.85 (46.26)     4:07.68 (47.83)     4:43.69 (36.01)     5:19.53 (35.84)
  8 Murslack, Kristen M       13 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:20.39    5:19.63 q      
                  33.95     1:13.09 (39.14)     1:55.77 (42.68)     2:38.83 (43.06)
        3:21.35 (42.52)     4:06.61 (45.26)     4:42.88 (36.27)     5:19.63 (36.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bopp, Amy L               13 ADLC-AD              5:20.27    5:21.20        
                  32.99     1:11.80 (38.81)     1:56.20 (44.40)     2:40.35 (44.15)
        3:23.11 (42.76)     4:09.59 (46.48)     4:46.08 (36.49)     5:21.20 (35.12)
 10 O'Brien, Taylor E         14 MA Zone-MA           5:19.60    5:21.77        
                  33.46     1:13.37 (39.91)     1:54.91 (41.54)     2:36.22 (41.31)
        3:22.38 (46.16)     4:10.40 (48.02)     4:46.39 (35.99)     5:21.77 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Leah G             13 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:33.53    5:22.81        
                  34.01     1:14.02 (40.01)     1:58.18 (44.16)     2:39.83 (41.65)
        3:26.02 (46.19)     4:12.88 (46.86)     4:48.65 (35.77)     5:22.81 (34.16)
 12 Hamilton, Caroline L      13 MD-MD                5:16.03    5:23.84        
                  32.76     1:10.91 (38.15)     1:52.55 (41.64)     2:33.97 (41.42)
        3:21.85 (47.88)     4:11.53 (49.68)     4:47.76 (36.23)     5:23.84 (36.08)
 13 Areson, Christine J       13 VA-VA                5:22.36    5:25.19        
                  34.75     1:14.71 (39.96)     1:58.57 (43.86)     2:39.32 (40.75)
        3:26.22 (46.90)     4:11.04 (44.82)     4:49.02 (37.98)     5:25.19 (36.17)
 14 Friedline, Emily A        14 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:20.02    5:25.35        
                  32.69     1:10.65 (37.96)     1:51.60 (40.95)     2:32.57 (40.97)
        3:21.20 (48.63)     4:10.82 (49.62)     4:48.23 (37.41)     5:25.35 (37.12)
 15 Sweeney, Maggie O         13 VA-VA                5:25.50    5:25.73        
                  34.37     1:13.41 (39.04)     1:55.54 (42.13)     2:37.78 (42.24)
        3:25.41 (47.63)     4:14.23 (48.82)     4:50.37 (36.14)     5:25.73 (35.36)
 16 Luchansky, Katy E         14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:25.56    5:25.87        
                  34.63     1:15.91 (41.28)     1:59.16 (43.25)     2:43.07 (43.91)
        3:27.21 (44.14)     4:16.28 (49.07)     4:52.46 (36.18)     5:25.87 (33.41)
 17 Hyrkas, Christina R       13 MD-MD                5:29.61    5:26.00        
                  35.30     1:16.68 (41.38)     1:58.58 (41.90)     2:40.22 (41.64)
        3:23.96 (43.74)     4:10.22 (46.26)     4:48.01 (37.79)     5:26.00 (37.99)
 18 Zhang, Jennifer Y         14 MD-MD                5:23.81    5:26.14        
                  32.80     1:11.59 (38.79)     1:54.15 (42.56)     2:36.86 (42.71)
        3:23.44 (46.58)     4:13.13 (49.69)   5:26.14 (1:13.01)                    
 19 Crawford, Jackie M        14 VA-VA                5:24.42    5:26.16        
                  34.81     1:15.29 (40.48)     1:56.60 (41.31)     2:37.78 (41.18)
        3:24.88 (47.10)     4:13.79 (48.91)     4:50.39 (36.60)     5:26.16 (35.77)
 20 Hyrkas, Nikki N           14 MD-MD                5:26.77    5:26.28        
                  36.69     1:16.04 (39.35)     1:59.49 (43.45)     2:40.96 (41.47)
        3:29.63 (48.67)     4:16.11 (46.48)     4:52.87 (36.76)     5:26.28 (33.41)
 21 Butler, Rebecca D         14 NJS-NJ               5:21.94    5:26.46        
                  33.81     1:13.98 (40.17)     1:56.75 (42.77)     2:39.28 (42.53)
        3:26.29 (47.01)     4:15.21 (48.92)     4:51.87 (36.66)     5:26.46 (34.59)
 22 Mann, Anna K              14 MA Zone-MA           5:19.03    5:26.78        
                  33.52     1:15.10 (41.58)     1:57.13 (42.03)     2:40.86 (43.73)
        3:25.76 (44.90)     4:13.36 (47.60)     4:50.16 (36.80)     5:26.78 (36.62)
 23 Surfus, Samantha M        13 MA Zone-MA           5:32.62    5:27.14        
                  34.37     1:13.84 (39.47)     1:57.12 (43.28)     2:38.71 (41.59)
        3:26.69 (47.98)     4:15.45 (48.76)     4:51.87 (36.42)     5:27.14 (35.27)
 23 Melkun, Hannah H          14 PV Zone Team-PV      5:27.14    5:27.14        
                  35.02     1:16.55 (41.53)     1:58.40 (41.85)     2:40.25 (41.85)
        3:24.83 (44.58)     4:11.60 (46.77)     4:49.18 (37.58)     5:27.14 (37.96)
 25 Jones, Carly M            14 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:25.71    5:27.41        
                  35.41     1:15.35 (39.94)     1:56.90 (41.55)     2:37.59 (40.69)
        3:26.18 (48.59)     4:15.13 (48.95)     4:51.89 (36.76)     5:27.41 (35.52)
 26 Burns, Madison L          14 MA Zone-MA           5:20.32    5:27.61        
                  35.39     1:15.36 (39.97)     1:58.75 (43.39)     2:42.00 (43.25)
        3:26.17 (44.17)     4:12.79 (46.62)     4:51.27 (38.48)     5:27.61 (36.34)
 27 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Metro-MR             5:24.21    5:27.75        
                  34.46     1:11.34 (36.88)     1:56.64 (45.30)     2:39.51 (42.87)
        3:29.00 (49.49)     4:16.20 (47.20)     4:53.39 (37.19)     5:27.75 (34.36)
 28 Lucia, Amanda M           14 New  England-NE      5:22.63    5:27.96        
                  33.20     1:11.97 (38.77)     1:55.66 (43.69)     2:37.49 (41.83)
        3:24.64 (47.15)     4:12.90 (48.26)     4:51.90 (39.00)     5:27.96 (36.06)
 29 Smith, Haley B            13 VA-VA                5:23.49    5:28.12        
                  33.25     1:12.25 (39.00)     1:53.98 (41.73)     2:37.29 (43.31)
        3:25.10 (47.81)     4:14.60 (49.50)   5:28.12 (1:13.52)                    
 30 Raab, Brooke B            14 MD-MD                5:29.70    5:28.80        
                  34.79     1:12.73 (37.94)     1:56.82 (44.09)     2:39.70 (42.88)
        3:27.60 (47.90)     4:15.61 (48.01)     4:53.64 (38.03)     5:28.80 (35.16)
 31 Woods, Alyssa M           14 VA-VA                5:29.48    5:28.84        
                  35.35     1:15.90 (40.55)     1:59.18 (43.28)     2:42.59 (43.41)
        3:30.18 (47.59)     4:19.53 (49.35)     4:55.71 (36.18)     5:28.84 (33.13)
 32 Francis, Casey L          13 Metro-MR             5:32.95    5:28.91        
                  34.49     1:15.10 (40.61)     1:56.74 (41.64)     2:37.72 (40.98)
        3:26.05 (48.33)     4:15.93 (49.88)     4:52.31 (36.38)     5:28.91 (36.60)
 33 Kennedy, Maddie L         14 VA-VA                5:23.91    5:28.92        
                  35.19     1:16.76 (41.57)     1:58.61 (41.85)     2:39.37 (40.76)
        3:28.89 (49.52)     4:16.03 (47.14)     4:53.01 (36.98)     5:28.92 (35.91)
 34 Bandman, Casey E          14 VA-VA                5:21.71    5:30.32        
                  33.54     1:13.74 (40.20)     1:55.62 (41.88)     2:37.20 (41.58)
        3:26.16 (48.96)     4:16.20 (50.04)     4:53.02 (36.82)     5:30.32 (37.30)
 35 Lackey, Tori P            14 MD-MD                5:27.98    5:30.88        
                  34.00     1:16.81 (42.81)     1:59.55 (42.74)     2:42.43 (42.88)
        3:27.45 (45.02)     4:15.27 (47.82)     4:53.69 (38.42)     5:30.88 (37.19)
 36 Zawatson, Cady            14 Metro-MR             5:32.05    5:30.97        
                  35.48     1:19.12 (43.64)     2:00.94 (41.82)     2:42.67 (41.73)
        3:30.81 (48.14)     4:20.51 (49.70)     4:55.85 (35.34)     5:30.97 (35.12)
 37 Chu, Karen L              14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:29.14    5:30.99        
                  35.22     1:15.83 (40.61)     2:00.30 (44.47)     2:43.14 (42.84)
        3:30.87 (47.73)     4:21.66 (50.79)     4:56.10 (34.44)     5:30.99 (34.89)
 38 Kaulius, Kara A           13 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:33.55    5:31.19        
                  34.85     1:15.74 (40.89)     2:00.17 (44.43)     2:42.38 (42.21)
        3:30.21 (47.83)     4:19.50 (49.29)     4:56.62 (37.12)     5:31.19 (34.57)
 39 Fazio, Casey M            13 NJS-NJ               5:27.45    5:31.72        
                  35.34     1:16.58 (41.24)     1:58.43 (41.85)     2:40.13 (41.70)
        3:28.37 (48.24)     4:18.23 (49.86)     4:55.27 (37.04)     5:31.72 (36.45)
 40 Gauthier, Brittany M      14 New  England-NE      5:33.43    5:31.74        
                  34.06     1:13.64 (39.58)     1:55.43 (41.79)     2:37.65 (42.22)
        3:24.45 (46.80)     4:13.18 (48.73)   5:31.74 (1:18.56)                    
 41 Lomicka, Jennifer A       14 VA-VA                5:27.50    5:32.78        
                  34.36     1:14.54 (40.18)                             2:43.80 ( )
        3:31.39 (47.59)     4:18.77 (47.38)     4:56.14 (37.37)     5:32.78 (36.64)
 42 Lajoie, Emily J           13 New  England-NE      5:28.07    5:33.05        
                  34.18     1:14.14 (39.96)     1:58.82 (44.68)     2:41.72 (42.90)
        3:31.23 (49.51)     4:21.34 (50.11)     4:58.81 (37.47)     5:33.05 (34.24)
 43 Ruh, Jamie E              14 NI-NI                5:32.99    5:33.31        
                  36.20     1:16.84 (40.64)     2:02.66 (45.82)     2:46.31 (43.65)
        3:33.18 (46.87)     4:20.85 (47.67)     4:57.40 (36.55)     5:33.31 (35.91)
 44 Miller, Dory J            14 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:30.63    5:33.34        
                  34.99     1:17.89 (42.90)     1:58.24 (40.35)     2:39.55 (41.31)
        3:26.62 (47.07)     4:14.53 (47.91)     4:54.57 (40.04)     5:33.34 (38.77)
 45 Surhoff, Jordan J         13 MD-MD                5:26.44    5:33.68        
                  33.97     1:16.05 (42.08)     2:00.45 (44.40)     2:44.89 (44.44)
        3:30.80 (45.91)     4:19.22 (48.42)     4:56.51 (37.29)     5:33.68 (37.17)
 46 Petrelis, Christina       14 NJS-NJ               5:29.18    5:34.75        
                  34.70     1:14.18 (39.48)     1:56.58 (42.40)     2:39.54 (42.96)
        3:29.24 (49.70)     4:21.01 (51.77)     4:58.80 (37.79)     5:34.75 (35.95)
 47 Winston, Lindsey J        14 VA-VA                5:28.81    5:35.00        
                  35.78     1:16.06 (40.28)     2:00.41 (44.35)     2:42.27 (41.86)
        3:33.19 (50.92)     4:21.40 (48.21)     4:59.55 (38.15)     5:35.00 (35.45)
 48 Zoldork, Natalie C        14 VA-VA                5:32.57    5:35.18        
                  35.00     1:15.74 (40.74)     2:01.12 (45.38)     2:45.40 (44.28)
        3:30.66 (45.26)     4:17.82 (47.16)     4:56.30 (38.48)     5:35.18 (38.88)
 49 Staniszewski, Dylan K     13 PV Zone Team-PV      5:28.92    5:35.27        
                  36.04     1:21.14 (45.10)     2:03.79 (42.65)     2:47.08 (43.29)
        3:34.46 (47.38)     4:24.49 (50.03)     5:00.47 (35.98)     5:35.27 (34.80)
 50 McElfresh, Erin L         13 NI-NI                5:25.67    5:35.51        
                  35.01     1:16.12 (41.11)     1:59.75 (43.63)     2:43.48 (43.73)
        3:31.25 (47.77)     4:21.77 (50.52)     4:58.58 (36.81)     5:35.51 (36.93)
 51 Phillips, Callie A        14 New  England-NE      5:30.36    5:35.97        
                  35.42     1:18.01 (42.59)     1:59.58 (41.57)     2:42.37 (42.79)
        3:30.49 (48.12)     4:21.83 (51.34)     4:59.77 (37.94)     5:35.97 (36.20)
 52 Eiben, Emily L            14 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:31.35    5:36.60        
                  35.03     1:16.65 (41.62)     1:59.88 (43.23)     2:41.85 (41.97)
        3:30.71 (48.86)     4:21.70 (50.99)     4:59.78 (38.08)     5:36.60 (36.82)
 53 Strachan, Taylor V        13 New  England-NE      5:30.28    5:37.27        
                  35.82     1:15.11 (39.29)     1:59.19 (44.08)     2:40.56 (41.37)
        3:31.97 (51.41)     4:22.23 (50.26)   5:37.27 (1:15.04)                    
 54 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 Metro-MR             5:31.51    5:38.40        
                  37.42     1:22.05 (44.63)     2:05.68 (43.63)     2:48.07 (42.39)
        3:35.07 (47.00)     4:24.09 (49.02)     5:01.78 (37.69)     5:38.40 (36.62)
 55 Stengel, Kylie R          13 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:33.08    5:38.97        
                                1:17.80 ( )                             2:43.42 ( )
                                4:20.74 ( )   5:38.97 (1:18.23)                    
 56 Polaha, Megan E           13 MA Zone-MA           5:31.79    5:39.32        
                  34.81     1:17.42 (42.61)     1:59.52 (42.10)     2:43.30 (43.78)
        3:31.52 (48.22)     4:21.99 (50.47)     5:00.99 (39.00)     5:39.32 (38.33)
 57 Viohl, Megan E            13 MD-MD                5:29.85    5:39.61        
                  34.48     1:15.22 (40.74)     1:58.14 (42.92)     2:40.65 (42.51)
        3:30.21 (49.56)     4:21.26 (51.05)     5:00.12 (38.86)     5:39.61 (39.49)
 58 Ares, Natalya M           14 PV Zone Team-PV      5:31.81    5:39.82        
                  36.54     1:16.88 (40.34)     1:58.69 (41.81)     2:40.05 (41.36)
        3:34.72 (54.67)     4:24.49 (49.77)     5:03.93 (39.44)     5:39.82 (35.89)
 59 Meyer, Charlotte R        13 PV Zone Team-PV      5:27.24    5:41.94        
                  34.04     1:16.04 (42.00)     1:58.97 (42.93)     2:41.98 (43.01)
        3:30.21 (48.23)     4:21.94 (51.73)     5:01.96 (40.02)     5:41.94 (39.98)
 60 O'Brien, Emily J          14 NI-NI                5:22.66    5:42.26        
                                1:15.17 ( )                             2:43.46 ( )
        3:32.36 (48.90)     4:24.96 (52.60)     5:03.57 (38.61)     5:42.26 (38.69)
 61 Swarts, Rachel M          13 PV Zone Team-PV      5:30.54    5:42.50        
                  34.52     1:14.86 (40.34)     1:57.10 (42.24)     2:40.82 (43.72)
        3:31.78 (50.96)     4:24.76 (52.98)     5:03.54 (38.78)     5:42.50 (38.96)
 62 Bernstein, Ariana S       13 MD-MD                5:32.38    5:47.21        
                  34.77     1:16.95 (42.18)     2:02.70 (45.75)     2:48.75 (46.05)
        3:39.18 (50.43)     4:30.53 (51.35)     5:08.36 (37.83)     5:47.21 (38.85)
 63 Rice, Carolyn A           14 PV Zone Team-PV      5:30.80    5:48.02        
                  35.34     1:15.99 (40.65)     2:00.00 (44.01)     2:43.28 (43.28)
        3:34.65 (51.37)     4:28.04 (53.39)     5:08.16 (40.12)     5:48.02 (39.86)
 -- Griffith, Jenna E         13 New  England-NE      5:28.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  35.30     1:19.00 (43.70)     2:02.44 (43.44)     2:45.83 (43.39)
        3:36.84 (51.01)     4:30.12 (53.28)     5:08.96 (38.84)          DQ (39.83)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.15    8/8/2003 Middle Atlantic                            
                         S Czar, J Dyer, S Page, D LaRue                   
2008USA-S Ag:   1:47.86    1/1/2006 Sun Devil Aquatics (Krakoski,A             
                         ndrews,Christiansen,Swartz)                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'                  1:52.42    1:51.57        
                  28.07       55.61 (27.54)     1:23.48 (27.87)     1:51.57 (28.09)
  2 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'              1:52.55    1:52.49        
                  28.05       56.41 (28.36)     1:23.95 (27.54)     1:52.49 (28.54)
  3 Maryland-MD  'A'                                  1:53.00    1:52.64        
                  28.37       56.66 (28.29)     1:24.90 (28.24)     1:52.64 (27.74)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'              1:53.99    1:52.89        
                  28.44       57.36 (28.92)     1:25.75 (28.39)     1:52.89 (27.14)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    1:53.25    1:53.03        
                  27.46       55.42 (27.96)     1:23.83 (28.41)     1:53.03 (29.20)
  6 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'                     1:55.43    1:55.06        
                  29.40       57.14 (27.74)     1:26.89 (29.75)     1:55.06 (28.17)
  7 Maryland-MD  'B'                                  1:56.00    1:55.11        
                  28.96       57.79 (28.83)     1:26.80 (29.01)     1:55.11 (28.31)
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       1:57.40    1:55.82        
                  29.65       58.93 (29.28)     1:27.62 (28.69)     1:55.82 (28.20)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                1:57.29    1:56.05        
                  28.94       58.02 (29.08)     1:27.39 (29.37)     1:56.05 (28.66)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'              1:56.81    1:56.11        
                  29.81       58.75 (28.94)     1:27.60 (28.85)     1:56.11 (28.51)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'A'            1:55.36    1:56.13        
                  28.98       57.85 (28.87)     1:26.79 (28.94)     1:56.13 (29.34)
 12 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'                  1:55.00    1:56.33        
                  28.92       59.02 (30.10)     1:27.58 (28.56)     1:56.33 (28.75)
 13 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'                    1:56.46    1:56.43        
                  28.73       57.86 (29.13)     1:27.11 (29.25)     1:56.43 (29.32)
 14 NI Zone-NI  'A'                                   1:55.65    1:56.96        
                  29.33       58.47 (29.14)     1:27.62 (29.15)     1:56.96 (29.34)
 15 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'              1:58.55    1:58.34        
                  30.30     1:09.71 (39.41)     1:29.79 (20.08)     1:58.34 (28.55)
 16 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'                     1:58.21    1:59.47        
                  29.42                             1:27.81 ( )     1:59.47 (31.66)
 17 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                       2:00.29    2:00.11        
                  30.03     1:00.36 (30.33)     1:30.47 (30.11)     2:00.11 (29.64)
 18 Adirondack LC Zone Team-AD  'A'                   2:00.08    2:00.19        
                  29.04       58.82 (29.78)     1:29.03 (30.21)     2:00.19 (31.16)
 19 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'B'                2:00.94    2:00.39        
                  30.15     1:00.43 (30.28)     1:30.60 (30.17)     2:00.39 (29.79)
 20 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'B'            2:04.03    2:00.78        
                  29.70     1:00.49 (30.79)     1:29.91 (29.42)     2:00.78 (30.87)
 21 NI Zone-NI  'B'                                   2:03.13    2:00.96        
                  30.03     1:01.74 (31.71)     1:31.39 (29.65)     2:00.96 (29.57)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:01.89      8/2001 Virginia                                   
                         J Sablik, C Marshall, C Anderson, L Fraley        
2008USA-S Ag:   3:55.38    1/1/2007 Sun Devil Aquatics (Krakoski,S             
                         wartz,Christiansen,Andrews)                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'                  4:04.41    4:03.52        
                  28.88   1:01.53 (1:01.53)                         1:15.26 (13.73)
        1:29.85 (14.59)     2:01.86 (46.60)   4:03.52 (2:01.66)                    
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    4:04.96    4:04.77        
                  28.24       59.53 (59.53)                         1:14.24 (14.71)
        1:28.66 (14.42)     2:01.11 (46.87)   4:04.77 (2:03.66)                    
  3 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'              4:08.78    4:08.07        
                  29.94   1:02.54 (1:02.54)                         1:15.83 (13.29)
        1:31.93 (16.10)     2:05.29 (49.46)   4:08.07 (2:02.78)                    
  4 Maryland-MD  'A'                                  4:06.00    4:08.53        
                  29.60   1:02.60 (1:02.60)                         1:15.50 (12.90)
        1:31.69 (16.19)     2:04.54 (49.04)   3:36.83 (1:32.29)   4:08.53 (2:03.99)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'              4:08.76    4:09.56        
                  30.19   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:32.59 (29.43)   2:05.82 (1:02.66)
        2:34.31 (28.49)   3:07.03 (1:01.21)     3:36.75 (29.72)   4:09.56 (1:02.53)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'A'            4:09.01    4:09.98        
                  29.70   1:01.96 (1:01.96)                         1:14.82 (12.86)
        1:30.70 (15.88)     2:03.38 (48.56)     2:33.06 (29.68)   4:09.98 (2:06.60)
  7 Maryland-MD  'B'                                  4:09.00    4:10.58        
                  30.50   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:33.00 (30.70)   2:05.91 (1:03.61)
        2:35.99 (30.08)   3:08.42 (1:02.51)     3:37.81 (29.39)   4:10.58 (1:02.16)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'                    4:11.89    4:10.76        
                  30.41   1:02.82 (1:02.82)     1:32.73 (29.91)   2:05.50 (1:02.68)
                            2:18.25 (12.75)   3:37.58 (1:19.33)   4:10.76 (1:52.51)
  9 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       4:12.11    4:12.48        
                  30.30   1:03.85 (1:03.85)     1:33.82 (29.97)   2:06.97 (1:03.12)
        2:36.42 (29.45)                             3:39.06 ( )         4:12.48 ( )
 10 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'                     4:08.13    4:12.78        
                  29.90   1:03.15 (1:03.15)     1:32.89 (29.74)   2:06.76 (1:03.61)
        2:36.49 (29.73)   3:10.00 (1:03.24)     3:39.68 (29.68)   4:12.78 (1:02.78)
 11 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'                  4:10.00    4:13.77        
                  29.46   1:02.87 (1:02.87)                         1:17.28 (14.41)
        1:33.68 (16.40)     2:07.20 (49.92)     2:36.64 (29.44)   4:13.77 (2:06.57)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                4:16.08    4:15.41        
                  31.59   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:35.70 (30.74)   2:09.80 (1:04.84)
                            2:22.74 (12.94)     2:39.73 (16.99)   4:15.41 (1:52.67)
 13 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'                     4:14.45    4:16.39        
                  30.71   1:03.95 (1:03.95)                         1:18.26 (14.31)
        1:34.29 (16.03)     2:07.61 (49.35)     2:38.15 (30.54)   4:16.39 (2:08.78)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'              4:15.25    4:17.41        
                  30.12   1:04.87 (1:04.87)     1:35.25 (30.38)   2:09.47 (1:04.60)
                            2:28.00 (18.53)   3:43.18 (1:15.18)   4:17.41 (1:49.41)
 15 Adirondack LC Zone Team-AD  'A'                   4:21.47    4:18.84        
                  29.65   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:32.53 (30.38)   2:06.31 (1:04.16)
        2:37.64 (31.33)   3:13.13 (1:06.82)     3:44.87 (31.74)   4:18.84 (1:05.71)
 16 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                       4:19.89    4:20.55        
                  30.95   1:07.14 (1:07.14)     1:37.01 (29.87)   2:10.79 (1:03.65)
        2:42.63 (31.84)   3:17.28 (1:06.49)   4:20.55 (1:03.27)                    
 17 NI Zone-NI  'A'                                   4:08.91    4:21.81        
                  30.53   1:04.95 (1:04.95)                         1:18.17 (13.22)
        1:35.44 (17.27)                             3:46.45 ( )         4:21.81 ( )
 18 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'B'            4:27.59    4:23.32        
                  31.18                                                            
            2:42.94 ( )         3:17.45 ( )     3:48.63 (31.18)   4:23.32 (1:05.87)
 19 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'B'                4:29.39    4:23.59        
                  31.20   1:06.26 (1:06.26)     1:37.61 (31.35)   2:13.98 (1:07.72)
        2:44.50 (30.52)   3:18.17 (1:04.19)     3:48.49 (30.32)   4:23.59 (1:05.42)
 20 NI Zone-NI  'B'                                   4:27.80    4:24.01        
                  30.64   1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:37.48 (32.74)   2:13.42 (1:08.68)
        2:44.18 (30.76)   3:18.97 (1:05.55)   4:24.01 (1:05.04)                    
 -- Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'              4:13.03         DQ        
                  31.02   1:05.57 (1:05.57)     1:35.71 (30.14)   2:09.09 (1:03.52)
                            2:28.55 (19.46)   3:43.08 (1:14.53)        DQ (1:47.21)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:02.91   8/10/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         K HOLDEN, K Kolackovsky, K GUELLY, K LARSON       
2008USA-S Ag:   2:01.86    1/1/2006 Aquastar (Lobb,Sepulveda,McElh             
                         any,Smith)                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    2:06.50    2:04.79        
                  33.13     1:08.60 (35.47)     1:37.94 (29.34)     2:04.79 (26.85)
  2 Maryland-MD  'A'                                  2:06.00    2:05.59        
                  33.37     1:08.66 (35.29)     1:37.73 (29.07)     2:05.59 (27.86)
  3 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'              2:09.75    2:05.74        
                  32.34     1:07.26 (34.92)     1:37.74 (30.48)     2:05.74 (28.00)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'                  2:07.27    2:07.57        
                  31.90     1:10.39 (38.49)     1:39.67 (29.28)     2:07.57 (27.90)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'              2:06.88    2:07.71        
                  32.96     1:10.08 (37.12)     1:40.68 (30.60)     2:07.71 (27.03)
  6 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'              2:14.86    2:07.87        
                  33.23     1:08.85 (35.62)     1:39.36 (30.51)     2:07.87 (28.51)
  7 Maryland-MD  'B'                                  2:08.00    2:08.64        
                  33.62     1:09.63 (36.01)     1:40.15 (30.52)     2:08.64 (28.49)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'                    2:08.70    2:08.95        
                  33.74     1:09.93 (36.19)     1:41.23 (31.30)     2:08.95 (27.72)
  9 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'                     2:09.01    2:10.05        
                  34.10     1:10.00 (35.90)     1:41.19 (31.19)     2:10.05 (28.86)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'B'                2:11.84    2:10.08        
                  33.62     1:10.25 (36.63)     1:41.60 (31.35)     2:10.08 (28.48)
 10 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'                  2:10.00    2:10.08        
                  32.14     1:12.98 (40.84)     1:42.42 (29.44)     2:10.08 (27.66)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                2:06.52    2:10.36        
                  32.73     1:10.07 (37.34)     1:41.12 (31.05)     2:10.36 (29.24)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'              2:07.93    2:10.56        
                  34.26     1:12.04 (37.78)     1:42.98 (30.94)     2:10.56 (27.58)
 14 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'                     2:12.00    2:11.16        
                  34.34     1:11.18 (36.84)     1:42.72 (31.54)     2:11.16 (28.44)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'A'            2:12.99    2:11.65        
                  34.07     1:11.51 (37.44)     1:42.55 (31.04)     2:11.65 (29.10)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'B'            2:14.61    2:13.10        
                  34.73     1:10.89 (36.16)     1:44.04 (33.15)     2:13.10 (29.06)
 17 NI Zone-NI  'A'                                   2:11.87    2:14.04        
                  34.13     1:13.13 (39.00)     1:44.83 (31.70)     2:14.04 (29.21)
 18 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                       2:22.86    2:15.80        
                  35.4614.:21999 (38.75999)  1:45.22 (31.00001)     2:15.80 (30.58)
 19 Adirondack LC Zone Team-AD  'A'                   2:15.72    2:16.54        
                  37.71     1:14.07 (36.36)     1:48.36 (34.29)     2:16.54 (28.18)
 20 NI Zone-NI  'B'                                   2:21.21    2:21.01        
                  36.1418.:28999 (42.14999)  1:51.37 (33.08001)     2:21.01 (29.64)
 -- New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       2:15.32         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
                  33.79     1:11.77 (37.98)     1:42.53 (30.76)          DQ (27.66)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:29.27   8/12/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         K HOLDEN, K Kolackovsky, S COOPER, K LARSON       
2008USA-S Ag:   4:25.31    1/1/2007 Center Grove AC (Day,Schoettme             
                         r,Davis,Nunnelly)                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maryland-MD  'A'                                  4:30.00    4:31.55        
                  33.23   1:09.17 (1:09.17)                         1:25.69 (16.52)
        1:43.88 (18.19)     2:24.90 (59.21)   3:58.60 (1:33.70)   4:31.55 (2:06.65)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    4:34.20    4:33.29        
                  32.91   1:09.43 (1:09.43)     1:44.99 (35.56)   2:27.99 (1:18.56)
        2:58.10 (30.11)   3:33.63 (1:05.64)     4:01.40 (27.77)     4:33.29 (59.66)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'                  4:40.00    4:35.09        
                  32.08   1:06.91 (1:06.91)                         1:29.52 (22.61)
        1:44.05 (14.53)     2:26.71 (57.19)   4:02.57 (1:35.86)   4:35.09 (2:08.38)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'                  4:34.82    4:37.49        
                  32.19   1:06.48 (1:06.48)                         1:24.30 (17.82)
        1:44.19 (19.89)   2:28.83 (1:04.53)   4:04.96 (1:36.13)   4:37.49 (2:08.66)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'              4:38.39    4:40.25        
                  34.38   1:10.45 (1:10.45)     1:48.21 (37.76)   2:29.99 (1:19.54)
        3:01.69 (31.70)   3:38.46 (1:08.47)     4:08.09 (29.63)   4:40.25 (1:01.79)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'                    4:38.12    4:40.81        
                  33.79   1:09.48 (1:09.48)     1:46.67 (37.19)   2:30.61 (1:21.13)
                                                    4:07.60 ( )         4:40.81 ( )
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'A'            4:43.70    4:41.70        
                  34.37   1:11.33 (1:11.33)     1:49.29 (37.96)   2:31.55 (1:20.22)
        3:02.91 (31.36)   3:40.14 (1:08.59)     4:09.70 (29.56)   4:41.70 (1:01.56)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'              4:42.96    4:41.78        
                  33.59                                                 2:31.00 ( )
        3:02.34 (31.34)   3:40.86 (1:09.86)     4:09.45 (28.59)   4:41.78 (1:00.92)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                4:46.14    4:44.01        
                  33.46   1:11.36 (1:11.36)     1:48.14 (36.78)   2:33.18 (1:21.82)
        3:04.72 (31.54)   3:41.12 (1:07.94)     4:10.40 (29.28)   4:44.01 (1:02.89)
 10 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'              4:35.38    4:45.10        
                  34.44   1:11.12 (1:11.12)                         1:30.80 (19.68)
        1:47.67 (16.87)     2:29.89 (59.09)   4:12.27 (1:42.38)   4:45.10 (2:15.21)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'B'                4:52.39    4:49.60        
                  34.98   1:13.82 (1:13.82)     1:50.44 (36.62)   2:34.46 (1:20.64)
        3:07.85 (33.39)   3:47.56 (1:13.10)     4:16.59 (29.03)   4:49.60 (1:02.04)
 12 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       4:44.85    4:50.13        
                  34.95   1:12.60 (1:12.60)     1:51.80 (39.20)   2:36.76 (1:24.16)
        3:09.34 (32.58)   3:47.59 (1:10.83)     4:16.51 (28.92)   4:50.13 (1:02.54)
 13 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'              4:44.54    4:52.37        
                  37.38   1:17.91 (1:17.91)     1:54.84 (36.93)   2:38.37 (1:20.46)
        3:09.85 (31.48)   3:46.57 (1:08.20)     4:17.49 (30.92)   4:52.37 (1:05.80)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'B'            4:47.93    4:53.17        
                  36.13   1:12.95 (1:12.95)                       2:38.15 (1:25.20)
        3:11.81 (33.66)   3:48.80 (1:10.65)     4:19.21 (30.41)   4:53.17 (1:04.37)
 15 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'                     4:41.09    4:53.79        
                  35.83   1:12.77 (1:12.77)                         1:29.28 (16.51)
        1:51.68 (22.40)   2:34.55 (1:05.27)   4:19.47 (1:44.92)   4:53.79 (2:19.24)
 16 NI Zone-NI  'A'                                   4:48.47    4:53.95        
                  35.01   1:13.49 (1:13.49)     1:52.87 (39.38)   2:39.40 (1:25.91)
        3:10.68 (31.28)   3:59.46 (1:20.06)     4:19.63 (20.17)     4:53.95 (54.49)
 17 Adirondack LC Zone Team-AD  'A'                   4:57.02    4:55.58        
                  37.75   1:18.91 (1:18.91)     1:55.34 (36.43)   2:36.99 (1:18.08)
        3:11.80 (34.81)   3:52.40 (1:15.41)     4:21.74 (29.34)   4:55.58 (1:03.18)
 18 NI Zone-NI  'B'                                   5:01.91    5:06.30        
                  36.00   1:15.23 (1:15.23)     1:57.77 (42.54)   2:45.63 (1:30.40)
        3:18.98 (33.35)   4:00.97 (1:15.34)     4:31.36 (30.39)   5:06.30 (1:05.33)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
 Meet Qualifying:  28.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pennington, Kellie C      16 New  England-NE        28.84      28.13        
  2 Macedonia, Maggie A       18 PV Zone Team-PV        28.32      28.22        
  3 Lynch, Sarah Ellen E      17 PV Zone Team-PV        28.34      28.35        
  4 McMullan, Valerie B       16 PV Zone Team-PV        28.80      28.43        
  5 Boughton, Melissa D       15 MD-MD                  28.91      28.58        
  6 Harris, MaryKay R         17 MD-MD                  28.64      28.67        
  7 Tomko, Chelsea M          15 VA-VA                  28.44      29.05        
  8 Farkas, Camille R         16 NI-NI                  28.90      29.11        
Preliminaries
  9 Miller, Katelyn M         15 MA Zone-MA             28.93                   
 10 Ego, Hilary K             17 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    29.11                   
 11 Martin, Chelsea M         15 MA Zone-MA             29.12                   
 12 Keshishian, Sarah T       15 MD-MD                  29.13                   
 13 Randolph, Colleen E       16 MD-MD                  29.19                   
 14 Turner, Emily S           16 MD-MD                  29.23                   
 15 Goforth, Sara C           15 VA-VA                  29.30                   
 16 Gibbon, Meredith L        16 Allegheny Mount-AM     29.34                   
 17 Zeng, Diana X             15 New  England-NE        29.43                   
 18 Rapp, Samantha M          16 MA Zone-MA             29.50                   
 19 Poore, Lauren E           16 PV Zone Team-PV        29.53                   
 20 Poland, Emily E           15 MA Zone-MA             29.56                   
 21 Daly, Caitlin E           15 MA Zone-MA             29.57                   
 22 Hersey, Erin M            18 New  England-NE        29.68                   
 23 Paris, Toni L             17 PV Zone Team-PV        29.83                   
 24 Armstrong, Lauren E       17 MD-MD                  29.89                   
 25 Nepa, Angela J            17 Allegheny Mount-AM     30.15                   
 26 Bulmahn, Julia C          17 NI-NI                  31.66                   
 27 Magnavita, Elizabeth G    16 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    32.22                   
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
 Meet Qualifying:  28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Macedonia, Maggie A       18 PV Zone Team-PV        27.47      28.32 q      
  2 Lynch, Sarah Ellen E      17 PV Zone Team-PV        28.89      28.34 q      
  3 Tomko, Chelsea M          15 VA-VA                  28.99      28.44 q      
  4 Harris, MaryKay R         17 MD-MD                  28.85      28.64 q      
  5 McMullan, Valerie B       16 PV Zone Team-PV        28.37      28.80 q      
  6 Pennington, Kellie C      16 New  England-NE        27.72      28.84 q      
  7 Farkas, Camille R         16 NI-NI                  29.09      28.90 q      
  8 Boughton, Melissa D       15 MD-MD                  28.52      28.91 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Katelyn M         15 MA Zone-MA             27.67      28.93        
 10 Ego, Hilary K             17 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    28.65      29.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martin, Chelsea M         15 MA Zone-MA             28.56      29.12        
 12 Keshishian, Sarah T       15 MD-MD                  28.09      29.13        
 13 Randolph, Colleen E       16 MD-MD                  28.67      29.19        
 14 Turner, Emily S           16 MD-MD                  27.95      29.23        
 15 Goforth, Sara C           15 VA-VA                  28.95      29.30        
 16 Gibbon, Meredith L        16 Allegheny Mount-AM     28.81      29.34        
 17 Zeng, Diana X             15 New  England-NE        28.48      29.43        
 18 Rapp, Samantha M          16 MA Zone-MA             28.82      29.50        
 19 Poore, Lauren E           16 PV Zone Team-PV        28.55      29.53        
 20 Poland, Emily E           15 MA Zone-MA             28.82      29.56        
 21 Daly, Caitlin E           15 MA Zone-MA             28.88      29.57        
 22 Hersey, Erin M            18 New  England-NE        28.71      29.68        
 23 Paris, Toni L             17 PV Zone Team-PV        28.44      29.83        
 24 Armstrong, Lauren E       17 MD-MD                  28.89      29.89        
 25 Nepa, Angela J            17 Allegheny Mount-AM        NT      30.15        
 26 Bulmahn, Julia C          17 NI-NI                  30.80      31.66        
 27 Magnavita, Elizabeth G    16 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    31.01      32.22        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.23      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McMullan, Valerie B       16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:00.56      59.82        
  2 Miller, Katelyn M         15 MA Zone-MA           1:00.61    1:00.09        
  3 Macedonia, Maggie A       18 PV Zone Team-PV      1:01.66    1:00.40        
  4 Poore, Lauren E           16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:02.49    1:00.46        
  5 Yeh, Joanna R             16 MD-MD                1:01.75    1:00.67        
  6 Lynch, Sarah Ellen E      17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:02.62    1:00.91        
  7 Riesmeyer, Katie P        17 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:01.84    1:01.12        
  8 Farkas, Camille R         16 NI-NI                1:02.56    1:01.85        
Preliminaries
  9 Pennington, Kellie C      16 New  England-NE      1:02.64                   
                  29.97     1:02.64 (32.67)                                        
 10 Pietrantonio, Anna E      16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:02.67                   
                  30.50     1:02.67 (32.17)                                        
 11 Paris, Toni L             17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:02.74                   
                  29.75     1:02.74 (32.99)                                        
 12 Abernathy, Kelsey M       15 MD-MD                1:02.86                   
                  30.70     1:02.86 (32.16)                                        
 13 Rossick, Katelyn M        16 MD-MD                1:03.06                   
                  30.15     1:03.06 (32.91)                                        
 14 Tolbert, Audrey M         17 MD-MD                1:03.13                   
                  30.41     1:03.13 (32.72)                                        
 15 MacKay, Anna E            15 New  England-NE      1:03.29                   
                  30.48     1:03.29 (32.81)                                        
 16 Shea, Erin E              16 MD-MD                1:03.31                   
                  29.96     1:03.31 (33.35)                                        
 17 Baird, JoAnna E           15 MD-MD                1:03.37                   
                  29.92     1:03.37 (33.45)                                        
 18 Mancuso, Fiona M          16 MA Zone-MA           1:03.38                   
                  30.28     1:03.38 (33.10)                                        
 19 Trobe, Alex Z             17 NI-NI                1:03.51                   
                  30.67     1:03.51 (32.84)                                        
 20 Liedholm, Jordan E        17 MA Zone-MA           1:03.52                   
                  30.30     1:03.52 (33.22)                                        
 21 Martin, Chelsea M         15 MA Zone-MA           1:03.53                   
                  30.45     1:03.53 (33.08)                                        
 22 Lovalvo, Melanie R        15 MD-MD                1:03.64                   
                  29.85     1:03.64 (33.79)                                        
 23 Shyu, DoRonne             15 MD-MD                1:03.65                   
                  31.06     1:03.65 (32.59)                                        
 24 Boughton, Melissa D       15 MD-MD                1:03.71                   
                  30.76     1:03.71 (32.95)                                        
 25 Turner, Emily S           16 MD-MD                1:03.75                   
                  29.98     1:03.75 (33.77)                                        
 26 Guessford, Elise M        16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:03.76                   
                  31.56     1:03.76 (32.20)                                        
 27 Ego, Hilary K             17 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:03.81                   
                  30.93     1:03.81 (32.88)                                        
 28 Vogel, Brittany N         18 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:03.86                   
                  30.49     1:03.86 (33.37)                                        
 29 Koch, Katie E             15 MD-MD                1:03.87                   
                  30.23     1:03.87 (33.64)                                        
 29 Keshishian, Sarah T       15 MD-MD                1:03.87                   
                  30.73     1:03.87 (33.14)                                        
 31 Banks, Tara E             16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:04.03                   
                  30.44     1:04.03 (33.59)                                        
 32 Armstrong, Lauren E       17 MD-MD                1:04.07                   
                  30.84     1:04.07 (33.23)                                        
 33 Goforth, Sara C           15 VA-VA                1:04.13                   
                  30.94     1:04.13 (33.19)                                        
 34 Jordan, Elizabeth A       17 MA Zone-MA           1:04.14                   
                  30.00     1:04.14 (34.14)                                        
 35 Sims, Micah               16 Metro-MR             1:04.15                   
                  30.68     1:04.15 (33.47)                                        
 36 Wash, Kelsey L            17 VA-VA                1:04.16                   
                  30.75     1:04.16 (33.41)                                        
 37 Korus, Hannah E           17 MA Zone-MA           1:04.21                   
                  30.12     1:04.21 (34.09)                                        
 38 Murphy, Briana E          15 PV Zone Team-PV      1:04.23                   
                  30.29     1:04.23 (33.94)                                        
 38 Harris, MaryKay R         17 MD-MD                1:04.23                   
                  30.78     1:04.23 (33.45)                                        
 40 Dunseith, Kate J          16 MD-MD                1:04.31                   
                  31.31     1:04.31 (33.00)                                        
 41 O'Brien, Erin E           16 NI-NI                1:04.38                   
                  30.45     1:04.38 (33.93)                                        
 42 Aronson, Sarah E          15 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:04.40                   
                  30.95     1:04.40 (33.45)                                        
 43 Gentry, Marissa M         16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:04.49                   
                  31.28     1:04.49 (33.21)                                        
 44 McKinstry, Kat R          16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:04.51                   
                  30.18     1:04.51 (34.33)                                        
 45 Down, Ashley R            16 MD-MD                1:04.55                   
                  30.78     1:04.55 (33.77)                                        
 46 Nepa, Angela J            17 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:04.79                   
                  31.15     1:04.79 (33.64)                                        
 47 Rapp, Samantha M          16 MA Zone-MA           1:04.81                   
                  30.20     1:04.81 (34.61)                                        
 48 Emerich, Becca L          17 MA Zone-MA           1:04.83                   
                  30.46     1:04.83 (34.37)                                        
 49 Gerloff, Mary-Randolph R  15 VA-VA                1:04.97                   
                  31.83     1:04.97 (33.14)                                        
 50 Osmulski, Moe C           16 NJS-NJ               1:04.98                   
                  30.28     1:04.98 (34.70)                                        
 51 Sykes, Sarah M            17 NJS-NJ               1:05.33                   
                  31.07     1:05.33 (34.26)                                        
 52 Secules, Chiara M         16 New  England-NE      1:05.50                   
                  31.01     1:05.50 (34.49)                                        
 53 Kiely, Janid K            18 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.18                   
                  31.69     1:06.18 (34.49)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.23      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McMullan, Valerie B       16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:00.65    1:00.56 q      
                  29.35     1:00.56 (31.21)                                        
  2 Miller, Katelyn M         15 MA Zone-MA           1:00.92    1:00.61 q      
                  28.48     1:00.61 (32.13)                                        
  3 Macedonia, Maggie A       18 PV Zone Team-PV      1:00.30    1:01.66 q      
                  29.39     1:01.66 (32.27)                                        
  4 Yeh, Joanna R             16 MD-MD                1:00.89    1:01.75 q      
                  29.74     1:01.75 (32.01)                                        
  5 Riesmeyer, Katie P        17 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:01.51    1:01.84 q      
                  29.88     1:01.84 (31.96)                                        
  6 Poore, Lauren E           16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:00.86    1:02.49 q      
                  29.64     1:02.49 (32.85)                                        
  7 Farkas, Camille R         16 NI-NI                1:02.28    1:02.56 q      
                  29.92     1:02.56 (32.64)                                        
  8 Lynch, Sarah Ellen E      17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:02.47    1:02.62 q      
                  30.43     1:02.62 (32.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pennington, Kellie C      16 New  England-NE      1:02.86    1:02.64        
                  29.97     1:02.64 (32.67)                                        
 10 Pietrantonio, Anna E      16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:02.40    1:02.67        
                  30.50     1:02.67 (32.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paris, Toni L             17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:00.67    1:02.74        
                  29.75     1:02.74 (32.99)                                        
 12 Abernathy, Kelsey M       15 MD-MD                1:03.36    1:02.86        
                  30.70     1:02.86 (32.16)                                        
 13 Rossick, Katelyn M        16 MD-MD                1:02.66    1:03.06        
                  30.15     1:03.06 (32.91)                                        
 14 Tolbert, Audrey M         17 MD-MD                1:02.09    1:03.13        
                  30.41     1:03.13 (32.72)                                        
 15 MacKay, Anna E            15 New  England-NE      1:02.54    1:03.29        
                  30.48     1:03.29 (32.81)                                        
 16 Shea, Erin E              16 MD-MD                1:03.10    1:03.31        
                  29.96     1:03.31 (33.35)                                        
 17 Baird, JoAnna E           15 MD-MD                1:02.97    1:03.37        
                  29.92     1:03.37 (33.45)                                        
 18 Mancuso, Fiona M          16 MA Zone-MA           1:02.56    1:03.38        
                  30.28     1:03.38 (33.10)                                        
 19 Trobe, Alex Z             17 NI-NI                1:02.44    1:03.51        
                  30.67     1:03.51 (32.84)                                        
 20 Liedholm, Jordan E        17 MA Zone-MA           1:01.86    1:03.52        
                  30.30     1:03.52 (33.22)                                        
 21 Martin, Chelsea M         15 MA Zone-MA           1:01.98    1:03.53        
                  30.45     1:03.53 (33.08)                                        
 22 Lovalvo, Melanie R        15 MD-MD                1:03.78    1:03.64        
                  29.85     1:03.64 (33.79)                                        
 23 Shyu, DoRonne             15 MD-MD                1:03.42    1:03.65        
                  31.06     1:03.65 (32.59)                                        
 24 Boughton, Melissa D       15 MD-MD                1:03.54    1:03.71        
                  30.76     1:03.71 (32.95)                                        
 25 Turner, Emily S           16 MD-MD                1:02.93    1:03.75        
                  29.98     1:03.75 (33.77)                                        
 26 Guessford, Elise M        16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:02.85    1:03.76        
                  31.56     1:03.76 (32.20)                                        
 27 Ego, Hilary K             17 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:03.63    1:03.81        
                  30.93     1:03.81 (32.88)                                        
 28 Vogel, Brittany N         18 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:03.55    1:03.86        
                  30.49     1:03.86 (33.37)                                        
 29 Koch, Katie E             15 MD-MD                1:03.53    1:03.87        
                  30.23     1:03.87 (33.64)                                        
 29 Keshishian, Sarah T       15 MD-MD                1:02.32    1:03.87        
                  30.73     1:03.87 (33.14)                                        
 31 Banks, Tara E             16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:03.55    1:04.03        
                  30.44     1:04.03 (33.59)                                        
 32 Armstrong, Lauren E       17 MD-MD                1:02.60    1:04.07        
                  30.84     1:04.07 (33.23)                                        
 33 Goforth, Sara C           15 VA-VA                1:02.47    1:04.13        
                  30.94     1:04.13 (33.19)                                        
 34 Jordan, Elizabeth A       17 MA Zone-MA           1:03.11    1:04.14        
                  30.00     1:04.14 (34.14)                                        
 35 Sims, Micah               16 Metro-MR             1:03.84    1:04.15        
                  30.68     1:04.15 (33.47)                                        
 36 Wash, Kelsey L            17 VA-VA                1:03.37    1:04.16        
                  30.75     1:04.16 (33.41)                                        
 37 Korus, Hannah E           17 MA Zone-MA           1:03.94    1:04.21        
                  30.12     1:04.21 (34.09)                                        
 38 Murphy, Briana E          15 PV Zone Team-PV      1:03.72    1:04.23        
                  30.29     1:04.23 (33.94)                                        
 38 Harris, MaryKay R         17 MD-MD                1:03.88    1:04.23        
                  30.78     1:04.23 (33.45)                                        
 40 Dunseith, Kate J          16 MD-MD                1:03.87    1:04.31        
                  31.31     1:04.31 (33.00)                                        
 41 O'Brien, Erin E           16 NI-NI                1:03.76    1:04.38        
                  30.45     1:04.38 (33.93)                                        
 42 Aronson, Sarah E          15 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:03.83    1:04.40        
                  30.95     1:04.40 (33.45)                                        
 43 Gentry, Marissa M         16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:02.76    1:04.49        
                  31.28     1:04.49 (33.21)                                        
 44 McKinstry, Kat R          16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:03.57    1:04.51        
                  30.18     1:04.51 (34.33)                                        
 45 Down, Ashley R            16 MD-MD                1:03.99    1:04.55        
                  30.78     1:04.55 (33.77)                                        
 46 Nepa, Angela J            17 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:02.75    1:04.79        
                  31.15     1:04.79 (33.64)                                        
 47 Rapp, Samantha M          16 MA Zone-MA           1:03.01    1:04.81        
                  30.20     1:04.81 (34.61)                                        
 48 Emerich, Becca L          17 MA Zone-MA           1:03.79    1:04.83        
                  30.46     1:04.83 (34.37)                                        
 49 Gerloff, Mary-Randolph R  15 VA-VA                1:03.75    1:04.97        
                  31.83     1:04.97 (33.14)                                        
 50 Osmulski, Moe C           16 NJS-NJ               1:03.91    1:04.98        
                  30.28     1:04.98 (34.70)                                        
 51 Sykes, Sarah M            17 NJS-NJ               1:04.05    1:05.33        
                  31.07     1:05.33 (34.26)                                        
 52 Secules, Chiara M         16 New  England-NE      1:04.00    1:05.50        
                  31.01     1:05.50 (34.49)                                        
 53 Kiely, Janid K            18 PV Zone Team-PV      1:04.00    1:06.18        
                  31.69     1:06.18 (34.49)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McMullan, Valerie B       16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:11.40    2:09.09        
                  30.05     1:02.79 (32.74)     1:35.99 (33.20)     2:09.09 (33.10)
  2 Yeh, Joanna R             16 MD-MD                2:12.34    2:09.64        
                  30.51     1:03.79 (33.28)     1:36.63 (32.84)     2:09.64 (33.01)
  3 Riesmeyer, Katie P        17 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:12.16    2:10.34        
                  29.98     1:02.92 (32.94)     1:36.14 (33.22)     2:10.34 (34.20)
  4 Paris, Toni L             17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:14.56    2:12.67        
                  30.93     1:04.19 (33.26)     1:38.76 (34.57)     2:12.67 (33.91)
  5 O'Malley, Kayla E         17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:14.01    2:13.13        
                  31.47     1:04.98 (33.51)     1:38.76 (33.78)     2:13.13 (34.37)
  6 Grim, Kayla M             15 MA Zone-MA           2:13.72    2:13.98        
                  31.21     1:05.13 (33.92)     1:39.74 (34.61)     2:13.98 (34.24)
  7 Gibbs, Jordan N           17 MD-MD                2:13.79    2:14.37        
                  31.25     1:04.72 (33.47)     1:39.34 (34.62)     2:14.37 (35.03)
  8 Pietrantonio, Anna E      16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:13.95    2:14.88        
                  31.22     1:05.17 (33.95)     1:40.27 (35.10)     2:14.88 (34.61)
Preliminaries
  9 Macedonia, Maggie A       18 PV Zone Team-PV      2:14.60                   
                  31.15     1:05.45 (34.30)     1:39.97 (34.52)     2:14.60 (34.63)
 10 Trobe, Alex Z             17 NI-NI                2:14.66                   
                  31.41     1:05.87 (34.46)     1:40.23 (34.36)     2:14.66 (34.43)
 11 Farkas, Camille R         16 NI-NI                2:16.05                   
                  31.49     1:06.14 (34.65)     1:41.91 (35.77)     2:16.05 (34.14)
 12 Liedholm, Jordan E        17 MA Zone-MA           2:16.09                   
                  32.10     1:06.55 (34.45)     1:41.42 (34.87)     2:16.09 (34.67)
 13 Kiely, Janid K            18 PV Zone Team-PV      2:16.29                   
                  31.82     1:06.31 (34.49)     1:42.53 (36.22)     2:16.29 (33.76)
 14 Shea, Erin E              16 MD-MD                2:16.34                   
                  32.20     1:06.81 (34.61)     1:41.64 (34.83)     2:16.34 (34.70)
 15 Baird, JoAnna E           15 MD-MD                2:16.44                   
                  32.16     1:07.02 (34.86)     1:42.05 (35.03)     2:16.44 (34.39)
 16 MacKay, Anna E            15 New  England-NE      2:16.51                   
                  31.50     1:06.04 (34.54)     1:41.51 (35.47)     2:16.51 (35.00)
 17 Bero, Lisa D              16 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:16.70                   
                  31.27     1:06.38 (35.11)     1:41.94 (35.56)     2:16.70 (34.76)
 18 Tate, Caylyn M            16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:17.58                   
                  33.08     1:08.16 (35.08)     1:43.03 (34.87)     2:17.58 (34.55)
 19 Liu, Kelsey A             15 PV Zone Team-PV      2:17.90                   
                                1:07.14 ( )     1:42.47 (35.33)     2:17.90 (35.43)
 20 Down, Ashley R            16 MD-MD                2:18.65                   
                  32.09     1:06.37 (34.28)   2:18.65 (1:12.28)                    
 21 Sykes, Sarah M            17 NJS-NJ               2:18.68                   
                  31.96     1:06.20 (34.24)     1:43.22 (37.02)     2:18.68 (35.46)
 22 Osmulski, Moe C           16 NJS-NJ               2:18.96                   
                  30.70     1:05.40 (34.70)     1:42.19 (36.79)     2:18.96 (36.77)
 23 Gerloff, Mary-Randolph R  15 VA-VA                2:19.08                   
                  32.52     1:07.77 (35.25)     1:44.50 (36.73)     2:19.08 (34.58)
 24 Joy, Kayla M              17 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:19.35                   
                  31.57     1:06.56 (34.99)     1:42.69 (36.13)     2:19.35 (36.66)
 25 Gondolf, Molly A          16 MA Zone-MA           2:19.66                   
                  31.72     1:06.86 (35.14)     1:43.04 (36.18)     2:19.66 (36.62)
 26 Miller, Katelyn M         15 MA Zone-MA           2:20.18                   
                  32.33     1:07.89 (35.56)     1:43.91 (36.02)     2:20.18 (36.27)
 27 Waring, Megan P           15 Metro-MR             2:22.06                   
                  31.61     1:07.01 (35.40)     1:44.40 (37.39)     2:22.06 (37.66)
 28 Wash, Kelsey L            17 VA-VA                2:25.71                   
                  32.53     1:08.69 (36.16)     1:46.90 (38.21)     2:25.71 (38.81)
 29 Secules, Chiara M         16 New  England-NE      2:26.64                   
                  33.04     1:10.17 (37.13)     1:48.54 (38.37)     2:26.64 (38.10)
 -- Poore, Lauren E           16 PV Zone Team-PV          DQ                    
                  31.01     1:05.49 (34.48)     1:40.10 (34.61)          DQ (33.41)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McMullan, Valerie B       16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:12.61    2:11.40 q      
                  31.02     1:05.20 (34.18)     1:38.68 (33.48)     2:11.40 (32.72)
  2 Riesmeyer, Katie P        17 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:10.32    2:12.16 q      
                  31.30     1:05.33 (34.03)     1:38.56 (33.23)     2:12.16 (33.60)
  3 Yeh, Joanna R             16 MD-MD                2:11.21    2:12.34 q      
                  31.57     1:05.90 (34.33)     1:39.05 (33.15)     2:12.34 (33.29)
  4 Grim, Kayla M             15 MA Zone-MA           2:13.49    2:13.72 q      
                  31.25     1:05.07 (33.82)     1:40.01 (34.94)     2:13.72 (33.71)
  5 Gibbs, Jordan N           17 MD-MD                2:10.82    2:13.79 q      
                  31.65     1:05.67 (34.02)     1:39.79 (34.12)     2:13.79 (34.00)
  6 Pietrantonio, Anna E      16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:14.45    2:13.95 q      
                  31.04     1:04.61 (33.57)     1:39.33 (34.72)     2:13.95 (34.62)
  7 O'Malley, Kayla E         17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:10.71    2:14.01 q      
                  31.58     1:05.71 (34.13)     1:39.45 (33.74)     2:14.01 (34.56)
  8 Paris, Toni L             17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:11.57    2:14.56 q      
                  30.77     1:04.75 (33.98)     1:39.77 (35.02)     2:14.56 (34.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macedonia, Maggie A       18 PV Zone Team-PV      2:14.24    2:14.60        
                  31.15     1:05.45 (34.30)     1:39.97 (34.52)     2:14.60 (34.63)
 10 Trobe, Alex Z             17 NI-NI                2:13.25    2:14.66        
                  31.41     1:05.87 (34.46)     1:40.23 (34.36)     2:14.66 (34.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Farkas, Camille R         16 NI-NI                2:15.31    2:16.05        
                  31.49     1:06.14 (34.65)     1:41.91 (35.77)     2:16.05 (34.14)
 12 Liedholm, Jordan E        17 MA Zone-MA           2:12.69    2:16.09        
                  32.10     1:06.55 (34.45)     1:41.42 (34.87)     2:16.09 (34.67)
 13 Kiely, Janid K            18 PV Zone Team-PV      2:16.94    2:16.29        
                  31.82     1:06.31 (34.49)     1:42.53 (36.22)     2:16.29 (33.76)
 14 Shea, Erin E              16 MD-MD                2:14.22    2:16.34        
                  32.20     1:06.81 (34.61)     1:41.64 (34.83)     2:16.34 (34.70)
 15 Baird, JoAnna E           15 MD-MD                2:16.74    2:16.44        
                  32.16     1:07.02 (34.86)     1:42.05 (35.03)     2:16.44 (34.39)
 16 MacKay, Anna E            15 New  England-NE      2:14.35    2:16.51        
                  31.50     1:06.04 (34.54)     1:41.51 (35.47)     2:16.51 (35.00)
 17 Bero, Lisa D              16 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:16.32    2:16.70        
                  31.27     1:06.38 (35.11)     1:41.94 (35.56)     2:16.70 (34.76)
 18 Tate, Caylyn M            16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:14.78    2:17.58        
                  33.08     1:08.16 (35.08)     1:43.03 (34.87)     2:17.58 (34.55)
 19 Liu, Kelsey A             15 PV Zone Team-PV      2:14.58    2:17.90        
                                1:07.14 ( )     1:42.47 (35.33)     2:17.90 (35.43)
 20 Down, Ashley R            16 MD-MD                2:15.12    2:18.65        
                  32.09     1:06.37 (34.28)   2:18.65 (1:12.28)                    
 21 Sykes, Sarah M            17 NJS-NJ               2:15.12    2:18.68        
                  31.96     1:06.20 (34.24)     1:43.22 (37.02)     2:18.68 (35.46)
 22 Osmulski, Moe C           16 NJS-NJ               2:16.60    2:18.96        
                  30.70     1:05.40 (34.70)     1:42.19 (36.79)     2:18.96 (36.77)
 23 Gerloff, Mary-Randolph R  15 VA-VA                2:16.83    2:19.08        
                  32.52     1:07.77 (35.25)     1:44.50 (36.73)     2:19.08 (34.58)
 24 Joy, Kayla M              17 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:16.91    2:19.35        
                  31.57     1:06.56 (34.99)     1:42.69 (36.13)     2:19.35 (36.66)
 25 Gondolf, Molly A          16 MA Zone-MA           2:14.84    2:19.66        
                  31.72     1:06.86 (35.14)     1:43.04 (36.18)     2:19.66 (36.62)
 26 Miller, Katelyn M         15 MA Zone-MA           2:14.04    2:20.18        
                  32.33     1:07.89 (35.56)     1:43.91 (36.02)     2:20.18 (36.27)
 27 Waring, Megan P           15 Metro-MR                  NT    2:22.06        
                  31.61     1:07.01 (35.40)     1:44.40 (37.39)     2:22.06 (37.66)
 28 Wash, Kelsey L            17 VA-VA                2:13.47    2:25.71        
                  32.53     1:08.69 (36.16)     1:46.90 (38.21)     2:25.71 (38.81)
 29 Secules, Chiara M         16 New  England-NE      2:27.42    2:26.64        
                  33.04     1:10.17 (37.13)     1:48.54 (38.37)     2:26.64 (38.10)
 -- Poore, Lauren E           16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:11.85         DQ        
      False start
                  31.01     1:05.49 (34.48)     1:40.10 (34.61)          DQ (33.41)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Riesmeyer, Katie P        17 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:39.80    4:33.65        
                  31.89     1:06.05 (34.16)     1:40.44 (34.39)     2:15.14 (34.70)
        2:49.60 (34.46)     3:24.36 (34.76)     3:59.35 (34.99)     4:33.65 (34.30)
  2 Justis, Susan M           15 VA-VA                4:36.10    4:34.25        
                  32.14     1:07.41 (35.27)     1:42.18 (34.77)     2:16.97 (34.79)
        2:51.03 (34.06)     3:26.24 (35.21)     4:00.54 (34.30)     4:34.25 (33.71)
  3 Tate, Caylyn M            16 PV Zone Team-PV      4:38.39    4:34.50        
                  32.60     1:07.86 (35.26)     1:42.65 (34.79)     2:17.60 (34.95)
        2:51.94 (34.34)     3:27.03 (35.09)     4:01.43 (34.40)     4:34.50 (33.07)
  4 McMullan, Valerie B       16 PV Zone Team-PV      4:37.38    4:39.30        
                  32.10     1:07.73 (35.63)     1:42.98 (35.25)     2:18.51 (35.53)
        2:53.75 (35.24)     3:29.59 (35.84)     4:05.18 (35.59)     4:39.30 (34.12)
  5 Gibbs, Jordan N           17 MD-MD                4:36.22    4:39.45        
                  32.40     1:07.54 (35.14)     1:42.02 (34.48)     2:17.37 (35.35)
        2:52.15 (34.78)     3:28.24 (36.09)     4:04.43 (36.19)     4:39.45 (35.02)
  6 Yeh, Joanna R             16 MD-MD                4:39.15    4:40.07        
                  32.44     1:08.25 (35.81)     1:43.60 (35.35)     2:19.54 (35.94)
        2:54.64 (35.10)     3:30.19 (35.55)     4:05.73 (35.54)     4:40.07 (34.34)
  7 Johns, Maggie S           15 Metro-MR             4:40.73    4:40.83        
                  32.00     1:07.76 (35.76)     1:43.21 (35.45)     2:19.37 (36.16)
        2:54.36 (34.99)     3:30.78 (36.42)     4:06.19 (35.41)     4:40.83 (34.64)
  8 Shea, Erin E              16 MD-MD                4:41.17    4:43.18        
                  33.38     1:08.35 (34.97)     1:43.70 (35.35)     2:18.46 (34.76)
        2:54.31 (35.85)     3:30.44 (36.13)     4:07.27 (36.83)     4:43.18 (35.91)
Preliminaries
  9 Sykes, Sarah M            17 NJS-NJ               4:42.76                   
                  32.55     1:07.92 (35.37)     1:43.59 (35.67)     2:19.83 (36.24)
        2:55.57 (35.74)     3:32.12 (36.55)     4:07.75 (35.63)     4:42.76 (35.01)
 10 Bero, Lisa D              16 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  4:43.11                   
                  32.91     1:08.41 (35.50)     1:44.29 (35.88)     2:19.96 (35.67)
        2:56.34 (36.38)     3:32.28 (35.94)     4:09.21 (36.93)     4:43.11 (33.90)
 11 Lovalvo, Melanie R        15 MD-MD                4:43.81                   
                  30.95     1:05.56 (34.61)     1:41.34 (35.78)     2:18.55 (37.21)
        2:55.36 (36.81)     3:32.75 (37.39)     4:09.18 (36.43)     4:43.81 (34.63)
 12 Paris, Toni L             17 PV Zone Team-PV      4:44.21                   
                  30.77     1:05.59 (34.82)     1:41.00 (35.41)     2:17.13 (36.13)
        2:53.31 (36.18)     3:30.60 (37.29)     4:07.35 (36.75)     4:44.21 (36.86)
 13 MacKay, Anna E            15 New  England-NE      4:44.27                   
                  31.77     1:07.27 (35.50)     1:42.89 (35.62)     2:19.28 (36.39)
        2:55.44 (36.16)     3:32.42 (36.98)     4:08.87 (36.45)     4:44.27 (35.40)
 14 Pietrantonio, Anna E      16 PV Zone Team-PV      4:44.45                   
                  31.27     1:06.31 (35.04)     1:41.80 (35.49)     2:18.16 (36.36)
        2:54.52 (36.36)     3:31.94 (37.42)     4:08.70 (36.76)     4:44.45 (35.75)
 15 Baird, JoAnna E           15 MD-MD                4:45.46                   
                  32.73                             1:44.78 ( )                    
            2:57.72 ( )                             4:10.70 ( )     4:45.46 (34.76)
 16 Martin, Chelsea M         15 MA Zone-MA           4:46.13                   
                  31.21     1:06.22 (35.01)     1:42.13 (35.91)     2:19.19 (37.06)
        2:56.17 (36.98)     3:33.71 (37.54)     4:10.23 (36.52)     4:46.13 (35.90)
 17 Gondolf, Molly A          16 MA Zone-MA           4:46.26                   
                  31.82     1:06.13 (34.31)     1:42.00 (35.87)     2:17.38 (35.38)
        2:54.34 (36.96)     3:31.41 (37.07)     4:09.17 (37.76)     4:46.26 (37.09)
 18 Down, Ashley R            16 MD-MD                4:46.56                   
                  31.29     1:05.71 (34.42)     1:41.27 (35.56)     2:17.92 (36.65)
        2:54.47 (36.55)     3:32.04 (37.57)     4:10.03 (37.99)     4:46.56 (36.53)
 19 Trobe, Alex Z             17 NI-NI                4:48.70                   
                  31.09     1:05.39 (34.30)     1:40.16 (34.77)     2:15.89 (35.73)
        2:52.92 (37.03)     3:31.18 (38.26)     4:09.63 (38.45)     4:48.70 (39.07)
 20 Joy, Kayla M              17 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:49.50                   
                  32.77     1:08.85 (36.08)     1:45.11 (36.26)     2:21.73 (36.62)
        2:58.19 (36.46)     3:35.54 (37.35)     4:12.33 (36.79)     4:49.50 (37.17)
 21 Larsen, Elizabeth E       15 VA-VA                4:49.81                   
                  32.63     1:08.58 (35.95)     1:44.29 (35.71)     2:21.56 (37.27)
        2:57.54 (35.98)     3:35.25 (37.71)     4:13.13 (37.88)     4:49.81 (36.68)
 22 Gerloff, Mary-Randolph R  15 VA-VA                4:50.84                   
                  32.85     1:09.43 (36.58)     1:46.34 (36.91)     2:24.33 (37.99)
        3:01.33 (37.00)     3:38.73 (37.40)     4:15.12 (36.39)     4:50.84 (35.72)
 23 Dougherty, Sarah E        15 ADLC-AD              4:52.93                   
                  34.12     1:10.06 (35.94)     1:47.15 (37.09)     2:24.43 (37.28)
        3:02.06 (37.63)     3:39.36 (37.30)     4:16.86 (37.50)     4:52.93 (36.07)
 24 Warren, Frances V         15 Metro-MR             4:53.34                   
                  32.99     1:08.30 (35.31)     1:45.56 (37.26)     2:22.66 (37.10)
        3:00.92 (38.26)     3:37.77 (36.85)     4:16.80 (39.03)     4:53.34 (36.54)
 25 Holliday, Meghan J        16 MA Zone-MA           4:53.42                   
                  33.21     1:08.28 (35.07)     1:46.12 (37.84)     2:23.11 (36.99)
        3:01.21 (38.10)     3:38.44 (37.23)     4:17.06 (38.62)     4:53.42 (36.36)
 26 Banks, Tara E             16 PV Zone Team-PV      4:54.00                   
                  32.35     1:07.22 (34.87)     1:43.24 (36.02)     2:20.33 (37.09)
        2:57.87 (37.54)     3:36.73 (38.86)     4:15.39 (38.66)     4:54.00 (38.61)
 27 O'Brien, Erin E           16 NI-NI                4:59.04                   
                  31.63     1:07.85 (36.22)     1:44.42 (36.57)     2:23.14 (38.72)
        3:01.93 (38.79)     3:41.40 (39.47)     4:20.50 (39.10)     4:59.04 (38.54)
 28 Pimer, Diana M            15 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:03.21                   
                  35.87     1:12.76 (36.89)     1:51.88 (39.12)     2:29.87 (37.99)
        3:09.26 (39.39)     3:47.28 (38.02)     4:26.87 (39.59)     5:03.21 (36.34)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Justis, Susan M           15 VA-VA                4:40.23    4:36.10 q      
                  32.05     1:07.20 (35.15)     1:42.20 (35.00)     2:16.94 (34.74)
        2:52.23 (35.29)     3:27.20 (34.97)     4:02.70 (35.50)     4:36.10 (33.40)
  2 Gibbs, Jordan N           17 MD-MD                4:32.04    4:36.22 q      
                  32.09     1:07.00 (34.91)     1:41.61 (34.61)     2:16.90 (35.29)
        2:51.88 (34.98)     3:27.47 (35.59)     4:02.28 (34.81)     4:36.22 (33.94)
  3 McMullan, Valerie B       16 PV Zone Team-PV      4:33.95    4:37.38 q      
                  31.27     1:06.13 (34.86)     1:41.21 (35.08)     2:16.84 (35.63)
        2:52.01 (35.17)     3:27.23 (35.22)     4:02.37 (35.14)     4:37.38 (35.01)
  4 Tate, Caylyn M            16 PV Zone Team-PV      4:33.76    4:38.39 q      
                  31.20     1:05.71 (34.51)     1:40.52 (34.81)     2:16.39 (35.87)
        2:51.27 (34.88)     3:27.53 (36.26)     4:03.23 (35.70)     4:38.39 (35.16)
  5 Yeh, Joanna R             16 MD-MD                4:35.22    4:39.15 q      
                  32.07     1:07.45 (35.38)     1:42.20 (34.75)     2:18.08 (35.88)
        2:52.85 (34.77)     3:29.07 (36.22)     4:04.43 (35.36)     4:39.15 (34.72)
  6 Riesmeyer, Katie P        17 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:34.07    4:39.80 q      
                  32.15     1:06.97 (34.82)     1:41.78 (34.81)     2:18.16 (36.38)
        2:53.69 (35.53)     3:29.09 (35.40)     4:04.02 (34.93)     4:39.80 (35.78)
  7 Johns, Maggie S           15 Metro-MR             4:43.86    4:40.73 q      
                  31.42     1:06.06 (34.64)     1:41.25 (35.19)     2:17.34 (36.09)
        2:53.60 (36.26)     3:30.38 (36.78)     4:05.40 (35.02)     4:40.73 (35.33)
  8 Shea, Erin E              16 MD-MD                4:41.52    4:41.17 q      
                  32.78     1:08.59 (35.81)     1:43.35 (34.76)     2:18.75 (35.40)
        2:53.82 (35.07)     3:29.51 (35.69)     4:04.93 (35.42)     4:41.17 (36.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sykes, Sarah M            17 NJS-NJ               4:47.86    4:42.76        
                  32.55     1:07.92 (35.37)     1:43.59 (35.67)     2:19.83 (36.24)
        2:55.57 (35.74)     3:32.12 (36.55)     4:07.75 (35.63)     4:42.76 (35.01)
 10 Bero, Lisa D              16 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  4:43.63    4:43.11        
                  32.91     1:08.41 (35.50)     1:44.29 (35.88)     2:19.96 (35.67)
        2:56.34 (36.38)     3:32.28 (35.94)     4:09.21 (36.93)     4:43.11 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lovalvo, Melanie R        15 MD-MD                4:44.44    4:43.81        
                  30.95     1:05.56 (34.61)     1:41.34 (35.78)     2:18.55 (37.21)
        2:55.36 (36.81)     3:32.75 (37.39)     4:09.18 (36.43)     4:43.81 (34.63)
 12 Paris, Toni L             17 PV Zone Team-PV      4:35.01    4:44.21        
                  30.77     1:05.59 (34.82)     1:41.00 (35.41)     2:17.13 (36.13)
        2:53.31 (36.18)     3:30.60 (37.29)     4:07.35 (36.75)     4:44.21 (36.86)
 13 MacKay, Anna E            15 New  England-NE      4:43.16    4:44.27        
                  31.77     1:07.27 (35.50)     1:42.89 (35.62)     2:19.28 (36.39)
        2:55.44 (36.16)     3:32.42 (36.98)     4:08.87 (36.45)     4:44.27 (35.40)
 14 Pietrantonio, Anna E      16 PV Zone Team-PV      4:37.61    4:44.45        
                  31.27     1:06.31 (35.04)     1:41.80 (35.49)     2:18.16 (36.36)
        2:54.52 (36.36)     3:31.94 (37.42)     4:08.70 (36.76)     4:44.45 (35.75)
 15 Baird, JoAnna E           15 MD-MD                4:44.78    4:45.46        
                  32.73                             1:44.78 ( )                    
            2:57.72 ( )                             4:10.70 ( )     4:45.46 (34.76)
 16 Martin, Chelsea M         15 MA Zone-MA           4:39.04    4:46.13        
                  31.21     1:06.22 (35.01)     1:42.13 (35.91)     2:19.19 (37.06)
        2:56.17 (36.98)     3:33.71 (37.54)     4:10.23 (36.52)     4:46.13 (35.90)
 17 Gondolf, Molly A          16 MA Zone-MA           4:43.36    4:46.26        
                  31.82     1:06.13 (34.31)     1:42.00 (35.87)     2:17.38 (35.38)
        2:54.34 (36.96)     3:31.41 (37.07)     4:09.17 (37.76)     4:46.26 (37.09)
 18 Down, Ashley R            16 MD-MD                4:42.91    4:46.56        
                  31.29     1:05.71 (34.42)     1:41.27 (35.56)     2:17.92 (36.65)
        2:54.47 (36.55)     3:32.04 (37.57)     4:10.03 (37.99)     4:46.56 (36.53)
 19 Trobe, Alex Z             17 NI-NI                4:43.06    4:48.70        
                  31.09     1:05.39 (34.30)     1:40.16 (34.77)     2:15.89 (35.73)
        2:52.92 (37.03)     3:31.18 (38.26)     4:09.63 (38.45)     4:48.70 (39.07)
 20 Joy, Kayla M              17 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:47.06    4:49.50        
                  32.77     1:08.85 (36.08)     1:45.11 (36.26)     2:21.73 (36.62)
        2:58.19 (36.46)     3:35.54 (37.35)     4:12.33 (36.79)     4:49.50 (37.17)
 21 Larsen, Elizabeth E       15 VA-VA                4:43.92    4:49.81        
                  32.63     1:08.58 (35.95)     1:44.29 (35.71)     2:21.56 (37.27)
        2:57.54 (35.98)     3:35.25 (37.71)     4:13.13 (37.88)     4:49.81 (36.68)
 22 Gerloff, Mary-Randolph R  15 VA-VA                4:45.68    4:50.84        
                  32.85     1:09.43 (36.58)     1:46.34 (36.91)     2:24.33 (37.99)
        3:01.33 (37.00)     3:38.73 (37.40)     4:15.12 (36.39)     4:50.84 (35.72)
 23 Dougherty, Sarah E        15 ADLC-AD              4:52.23    4:52.93        
                  34.12     1:10.06 (35.94)     1:47.15 (37.09)     2:24.43 (37.28)
        3:02.06 (37.63)     3:39.36 (37.30)     4:16.86 (37.50)     4:52.93 (36.07)
 24 Warren, Frances V         15 Metro-MR             4:44.65    4:53.34        
                  32.99     1:08.30 (35.31)     1:45.56 (37.26)     2:22.66 (37.10)
        3:00.92 (38.26)     3:37.77 (36.85)     4:16.80 (39.03)     4:53.34 (36.54)
 25 Holliday, Meghan J        16 MA Zone-MA           4:45.37    4:53.42        
                  33.21     1:08.28 (35.07)     1:46.12 (37.84)     2:23.11 (36.99)
        3:01.21 (38.10)     3:38.44 (37.23)     4:17.06 (38.62)     4:53.42 (36.36)
 26 Banks, Tara E             16 PV Zone Team-PV      4:46.87    4:54.00        
                  32.35     1:07.22 (34.87)     1:43.24 (36.02)     2:20.33 (37.09)
        2:57.87 (37.54)     3:36.73 (38.86)     4:15.39 (38.66)     4:54.00 (38.61)
 27 O'Brien, Erin E           16 NI-NI                4:58.33    4:59.04        
                  31.63     1:07.85 (36.22)     1:44.42 (36.57)     2:23.14 (38.72)
        3:01.93 (38.79)     3:41.40 (39.47)     4:20.50 (39.10)     4:59.04 (38.54)
 28 Pimer, Diana M            15 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:05.30    5:03.21        
                  35.87     1:12.76 (36.89)     1:51.88 (39.12)     2:29.87 (37.99)
        3:09.26 (39.39)     3:47.28 (38.02)     4:26.87 (39.59)     5:03.21 (36.34)
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:10.08      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  9:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tate, Caylyn M            16 PV Zone Team-PV      9:14.88    9:25.41        
                  31.19     1:05.71 (34.52)     1:40.90 (35.19)     2:16.49 (35.59)
        2:51.79 (35.30)     3:27.67 (35.88)     4:00.85 (33.18)     4:38.98 (38.13)
        5:10.28 (31.30)     5:50.55 (40.27)     6:26.20 (35.65)     7:02.85 (36.65)
        7:38.04 (35.19)     8:14.59 (36.55)     8:44.67 (30.08)     9:25.41 (40.74)
  2 Grim, Kayla M             15 MA Zone-MA           9:29.29    9:26.49        
                  32.07     1:06.67 (34.60)     1:41.32 (34.65)     2:16.71 (35.39)
        2:51.73 (35.02)     3:27.83 (36.10)     4:03.16 (35.33)     4:39.19 (36.03)
        5:15.28 (36.09)     5:51.40 (36.12)     6:27.03 (35.63)     7:03.75 (36.72)
        7:39.53 (35.78)     8:16.49 (36.96)     8:52.16 (35.67)     9:26.49 (34.33)
  3 Larsen, Elizabeth E       15 VA-VA                9:42.36    9:29.34        
                  32.92     1:08.81 (35.89)     1:44.55 (35.74)     2:20.37 (35.82)
        2:55.78 (35.41)     3:31.61 (35.83)     4:07.02 (35.41)     4:42.77 (35.75)
        5:18.31 (35.54)     5:54.95 (36.64)     6:30.39 (35.44)     7:06.86 (36.47)
        7:43.05 (36.19)     8:19.09 (36.04)     8:54.20 (35.11)     9:29.34 (35.14)
  4 Pietrantonio, Anna E      16 PV Zone Team-PV      9:27.49    9:34.09        
                  31.59     1:06.48 (34.89)     1:35.92 (29.44)     2:17.11 (41.19)
        2:52.19 (35.08)     3:28.38 (36.19)     4:02.40 (34.02)     4:40.49 (38.09)
        5:10.07 (29.58)     5:53.73 (43.66)     6:30.12 (36.39)     7:07.23 (37.11)
        7:41.16 (33.93)     8:21.16 (40.00)     8:48.96 (27.80)     9:34.09 (45.13)
  5 Johns, Maggie S           15 Metro-MR             9:47.73    9:37.07        
             4:39:39.53           32.29 ( )     1:08.58 (36.29)     1:44.71 (36.13)
        2:21.63 (36.92)     2:57.90 (36.27)     3:34.54 (36.64)     4:10.76 (36.22)
        4:47.73 (36.97)     5:23.79 (36.06)     6:00.64 (36.85)     6:36.89 (36.25)
        7:13.63 (36.74)     7:49.58 (35.95)     8:25.72 (36.14)   9:37.07 (1:11.35)
  6 Lovalvo, Melanie R        15 MD-MD                9:43.48    9:39.77        
                  32.44     1:08.64 (36.20)     1:45.60 (36.96)     2:22.89 (37.29)
        2:59.84 (36.95)     3:36.88 (37.04)     4:13.67 (36.79)     4:50.79 (37.12)
        5:28.07 (37.28)     6:05.30 (37.23)     6:42.34 (37.04)     7:18.27 (35.93)
        7:54.45 (36.18)     8:29.95 (35.50)     9:06.08 (36.13)     9:39.77 (33.69)
  7 Martin, Chelsea M         15 MA Zone-MA           9:33.67    9:40.71        
                  30.75     1:05.57 (34.82)     1:41.72 (36.15)     2:18.11 (36.39)
        2:54.19 (36.08)     3:31.10 (36.91)     4:08.04 (36.94)     4:45.12 (37.08)
        5:22.20 (37.08)     5:59.31 (37.11)     6:30.70 (31.39)     7:13.74 (43.04)
        7:51.04 (37.30)     8:28.24 (37.20)     9:02.03 (33.79)     9:40.71 (38.68)
  8 Doss, Skyler N            16 MA Zone-MA           9:42.27    9:40.98        
                  32.43     1:08.36 (35.93)     1:43.79 (35.43)     2:20.21 (36.42)
        2:56.34 (36.13)     3:32.93 (36.59)     4:09.46 (36.53)     4:46.30 (36.84)
        5:22.84 (36.54)     6:00.04 (37.20)     6:36.87 (36.83)     7:14.18 (37.31)
        7:51.09 (36.91)     8:28.28 (37.19)     9:05.12 (36.84)     9:40.98 (35.86)
  9 Bero, Lisa D              16 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  9:39.82    9:41.66        
                  32.66     1:07.12 (34.46)     1:43.60 (36.48)     2:18.92 (35.32)
        2:56.09 (37.17)     3:31.65 (35.56)     4:09.48 (37.83)     4:45.40 (35.92)
        5:23.52 (38.12)     5:59.63 (36.11)     6:37.93 (38.30)     7:14.20 (36.27)
        7:52.38 (38.18)     8:28.45 (36.07)     9:06.93 (38.48)     9:41.66 (34.73)
 10 Long, Ally M              17 MD-MD                9:41.10    9:42.18        
                  33.35     1:09.98 (36.63)     1:45.94 (35.96)     2:22.83 (36.89)
        2:49.20 (26.37)     3:35.95 (46.75)     4:12.57 (36.62)     4:49.35 (36.78)
        5:26.08 (36.73)     6:02.91 (36.83)     6:39.51 (36.60)     7:16.48 (36.97)
        7:53.35 (36.87)     8:30.46 (37.11)     9:02.07 (31.61)     9:42.18 (40.11)
 11 Sykes, Sarah M            17 NJS-NJ               9:39.67    9:43.99        
                  32.57     1:08.50 (35.93)     1:44.68 (36.18)     2:21.74 (37.06)
        2:54.81 (33.07)     3:35.33 (40.52)     4:02.90 (27.57)     4:49.11 (46.21)
        5:25.96 (36.85)     6:03.12 (37.16)     6:40.07 (36.95)     7:18.04 (37.97)
        7:55.36 (37.32)     8:32.36 (37.00)     9:03.92 (31.56)     9:43.99 (40.07)
 12 Gondolf, Molly A          16 MA Zone-MA           9:46.04    9:45.75        
                  32.57     1:07.72 (35.15)     1:43.86 (36.14)     2:20.07 (36.21)
        2:56.81 (36.74)     3:33.27 (36.46)     4:10.71 (37.44)     4:47.67 (36.96)
        5:24.12 (36.45)     6:02.45 (38.33)     6:40.18 (37.73)     7:17.51 (37.33)
        7:53.38 (35.87)     8:32.35 (38.97)     9:10.20 (37.85)     9:45.75 (35.55)
 13 MacKay, Anna E            15 New  England-NE      9:41.72    9:45.93        
                  32.19     1:08.49 (36.30)     1:44.31 (35.82)     2:21.58 (37.27)
        2:57.69 (36.11)     3:35.16 (37.47)     4:11.79 (36.63)     4:49.76 (37.97)
        5:18.09 (28.33)     6:04.49 (46.40)     6:34.68 (30.19)     7:19.38 (44.70)
        7:55.14 (35.76)     8:34.19 (39.05)   9:45.93 (1:11.74)                    
 14 Trobe, Alex Z             17 NI-NI                9:45.54    9:51.35        
                  32.77     1:09.24 (36.47)     1:45.30 (36.06)     2:22.05 (36.75)
        2:59.25 (37.20)     3:36.98 (37.73)     4:13.77 (36.79)     4:51.12 (37.35)
        5:28.26 (37.14)     6:05.80 (37.54)     6:42.98 (37.18)     7:21.12 (38.14)
        7:58.37 (37.25)     8:36.81 (38.44)     9:14.39 (37.58)     9:51.35 (36.96)
 15 Holliday, Meghan J        16 MA Zone-MA           9:41.74    9:54.33        
                  33.18     1:09.09 (35.91)     1:45.30 (36.21)     2:22.19 (36.89)
        2:59.14 (36.95)     3:36.39 (37.25)     4:13.67 (37.28)     4:51.55 (37.88)
        5:29.41 (37.86)     6:07.33 (37.92)     6:45.63 (38.30)     7:23.66 (38.03)
        8:01.54 (37.88)     8:39.84 (38.30)     9:17.49 (37.65)     9:54.33 (36.84)
 16 Joy, Kayla M              17 Allegheny Mount-AM   9:55.45    9:54.97        
             9:19:16.78           32.68 ( )     1:09.10 (36.42)     1:45.47 (36.37)
        2:22.32 (36.85)     2:59.12 (36.80)     3:36.25 (37.13)     4:13.08 (36.83)
        4:50.49 (37.41)     5:27.71 (37.22)     6:05.55 (37.84)     6:43.20 (37.65)
        7:21.66 (38.46)     7:56.93 (35.27)     8:38.42 (41.49)   9:54.97 (1:16.55)
 17 Warren, Frances V         15 Metro-MR             9:39.25    9:55.06        
                  32.42     1:07.63 (35.21)     1:44.85 (37.22)     2:22.20 (37.35)
        3:00.05 (37.85)     3:37.58 (37.53)     4:15.82 (38.24)     4:53.34 (37.52)
        5:31.67 (38.33)     6:09.54 (37.87)     6:47.51 (37.97)     7:25.32 (37.81)
        8:03.76 (38.44)     8:40.92 (37.16)     9:18.45 (37.53)     9:55.06 (36.61)
 18 Down, Ashley R            16 MD-MD                9:39.15    9:56.73        
                  32.50     1:08.16 (35.66)     1:39.46 (31.30)     2:20.65 (41.19)
        2:54.42 (33.77)     3:34.81 (40.39)     4:08.61 (33.80)     4:49.58 (40.97)
        5:23.21 (33.63)     6:05.87 (42.66)     6:38.73 (32.86)     7:23.07 (44.34)
        8:01.75 (38.68)     8:40.66 (38.91)     9:12.32 (31.66)     9:56.73 (44.41)
 19 Aronson, Sarah E          15 Allegheny Mount-AM   9:50.56    9:58.49        
            13:58:53.90           32.41 ( )     1:09.16 (36.75)     1:46.11 (36.95)
        2:24.08 (37.97)     3:02.02 (37.94)     3:40.60 (38.58)     4:18.54 (37.94)
        4:57.50 (38.96)     5:30.92 (33.42)     6:13.71 (42.79)     6:42.79 (29.08)
        7:29.55 (46.76)     7:58.08 (28.53)     8:44.50 (46.42)   9:58.49 (1:13.99)
 20 Dougherty, Sarah E        15 ADLC-AD              9:59.50   10:00.71        
            18:38:31.20           34.03 ( )     1:11.15 (37.12)     1:48.64 (37.49)
        2:26.65 (38.01)     3:04.36 (37.71)     3:42.58 (38.22)     4:20.50 (37.92)
        4:58.37 (37.87)     5:35.72 (37.35)     6:13.76 (38.04)     6:51.49 (37.73)
        7:29.83 (38.34)     8:07.45 (37.62)     8:45.67 (38.22)  10:00.71 (1:15.04)
 21 Gerloff, Mary-Randolph R  15 VA-VA               10:11.57   10:02.45        
                  33.01     1:10.29 (37.28)     1:47.32 (37.03)     2:25.62 (38.30)
        2:55.58 (29.96)     3:42.41 (46.83)     4:20.62 (38.21)     4:59.32 (38.70)
        5:26.26 (26.94)     6:15.61 (49.35)     6:40.68 (25.07)     7:31.87 (51.19)
        8:09.65 (37.78)     8:47.89 (38.24)  10:02.45 (1:14.56)                    
 22 Federiconi, Leia E        15 NI-NI               11:21.48   11:09.05        
            23:18:08.42           37.17 ( )     1:17.21 (40.04)     1:59.06 (41.85)
        2:41.35 (42.29)     3:24.41 (43.06)     4:06.51 (42.10)     4:49.77 (43.26)
        5:31.83 (42.06)     6:14.73 (42.90)     6:56.37 (41.64)     7:33.24 (36.87)
        8:20.45 (47.21)     9:02.07 (41.62)     9:44.34 (42.27)  11:09.05 (1:24.71)
 
Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17:32.42      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  18:46.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tate, Caylyn M            16 PV Zone Team-PV     17:46.83   17:58.60        
                  32.14     1:07.78 (35.64)     1:35.13 (27.35)     2:19.32 (44.19)
        2:48.06 (28.74)     3:30.56 (42.50)     3:59.93 (29.37)     4:41.79 (41.86)
        5:09.70 (27.91)     5:52.35 (42.65)     6:28.01 (35.66)     7:04.34 (36.33)
        7:33.56 (29.22)     8:15.90 (42.34)     8:51.39 (35.49) 928:.4901 (37.1001)
     10:04.42 (35.9299)1041:.1801 (36.7601)  11:17.69 (36.5099)    11:54.54 (36.85)
       12:24.45 (29.91)    13:07.71 (43.26)    13:38.16 (30.45)    14:21.08 (42.92)
       14:51.46 (30.38)    15:34.19 (42.73)    16:03.04 (28.85)    16:46.64 (43.60)
       17:15.26 (28.62)    17:58.60 (43.34)                                        
  2 Justis, Susan M           15 VA-VA               18:27.88   18:05.46        
                  31.65     1:07.46 (35.81)     1:43.52 (36.06)     2:19.71 (36.19)
        2:55.86 (36.15)     3:31.97 (36.11)     4:08.73 (36.76)     4:44.45 (35.72)
        5:20.52 (36.07)     5:56.74 (36.22)     6:32.59 (35.85)     7:09.26 (36.67)
        7:45.62 (36.36)     8:21.81 (36.19)     8:57.81 (36.00)     9:34.40 (36.59)
       10:11.34 (36.94)    10:47.53 (36.19)    11:24.13 (36.60)    12:00.51 (36.38)
       12:36.94 (36.43)    13:13.05 (36.11)    13:49.50 (36.45)    14:25.97 (36.47)
       15:01.60 (35.63)    15:39.07 (37.47)    16:08.23 (29.16)    16:52.54 (44.31)
       17:29.63 (37.09)    18:05.46 (35.83)                                        
  3 Larsen, Elizabeth E       15 VA-VA               18:20.29   18:09.29        
                  31.91     1:07.31 (35.40)     1:43.12 (35.81)     2:19.71 (36.59)
        2:55.08 (35.37)     3:30.83 (35.75)     4:06.28 (35.45)     4:42.42 (36.14)
        5:17.94 (35.52)     5:54.46 (36.52)     6:30.20 (35.74)     7:06.85 (36.65)
        7:42.58 (35.73)     8:19.31 (36.73) 855:.6801 (36.3701)   9:33.22 (37.5399)
   1009:.6801 (36.4601)  10:46.51 (36.8299)    11:22.79 (36.28)    11:59.98 (37.19)
       12:36.66 (36.68)    13:13.63 (36.97)    13:50.39 (36.76)    14:27.35 (36.96)
   1504:.6801 (37.3301)  1542:.8701 (38.19)  16:19.20 (36.3299)    16:56.86 (37.66)
       17:33.00 (36.14)    18:09.29 (36.29)                                        
  4 Lovalvo, Melanie R        15 MD-MD               18:30.77   18:22.18        
                  32.4108.:32999 (35.91999)  1:44.79 (36.46001)     2:21.03 (36.24)
        2:57.65 (36.62)     3:33.78 (36.13)     4:10.58 (36.80)     4:47.14 (36.56)
        5:24.28 (37.14)     6:01.29 (37.01)     6:38.36 (37.07)     7:15.04 (36.68)
        7:52.33 (37.29)     8:28.93 (36.60)     9:06.44 (37.51)     9:43.11 (36.67)
       10:15.14 (32.03)    10:57.55 (42.41)    11:35.06 (37.51)    12:11.70 (36.64)
   1249:.1801 (37.4801)  13:26.20 (37.0199)    14:03.91 (37.71)    14:41.29 (37.38)
       15:18.92 (37.63)    15:55.97 (37.05)    16:22.50 (26.53)    17:10.17 (47.67)
       17:47.33 (37.16)    18:22.18 (34.85)                                        
  5 Johns, Maggie S           15 Metro-MR            18:44.22   18:25.14        
                  32.95     1:09.59 (36.64)     1:46.21 (36.62)     2:23.56 (37.35)
        3:00.23 (36.67)     3:38.14 (37.91)     4:15.09 (36.95)     4:52.27 (37.18)
        5:28.67 (36.40)     6:05.84 (37.17)     6:42.51 (36.67)     7:19.16 (36.65)
        7:55.53 (36.37)     8:32.64 (37.11)     9:09.01 (36.37)     9:46.21 (37.20)
       10:22.73 (36.52)    11:00.07 (37.34)    11:36.85 (36.78)    12:14.43 (37.58)
       12:51.60 (37.17)    13:29.86 (38.26)    14:06.54 (36.68)    14:44.30 (37.76)
       15:21.38 (37.08)    15:59.09 (37.71)    16:35.47 (36.38)    17:13.18 (37.71)
       17:49.34 (36.16)    18:25.14 (35.80)                                        
  6 Down, Ashley R            16 MD-MD               18:33.45   18:34.48        
                  32.80     1:08.73 (35.93)     1:44.85 (36.12)     2:21.77 (36.92)
        2:50.06 (28.29)     3:35.32 (45.26)     4:11.70 (36.38)     4:49.09 (37.39)
        5:26.00 (36.91)     6:03.28 (37.28)     6:40.44 (37.16)     7:18.19 (37.75)
        7:55.37 (37.18)     8:33.26 (37.89)     9:10.48 (37.22)     9:48.56 (38.08)
   1025:.9901 (37.4301)  11:04.02 (38.0299)    11:41.63 (37.61)    12:19.54 (37.91)
       12:57.19 (37.65)    13:34.98 (37.79)    14:12.05 (37.07)    14:50.35 (38.30)
       15:28.00 (37.65)    16:06.08 (38.08)    16:43.59 (37.51)    17:21.21 (37.62)
       17:58.41 (37.20)    18:34.48 (36.07)                                        
  7 Warren, Frances V         15 Metro-MR            18:34.60   18:35.34        
                  32.9407.:68999 (34.74999)  1:43.90 (36.21001)     2:20.28 (36.38)
        2:57.47 (37.19)     3:33.94 (36.47)     4:11.88 (37.94)     4:49.04 (37.16)
        5:26.75 (37.71)     6:03.69 (36.94)     6:42.01 (38.32)     7:19.28 (37.27)
        7:57.78 (38.50)     8:35.33 (37.55)     9:14.61 (39.28)     9:52.30 (37.69)
       10:31.11 (38.81)    11:08.22 (37.11)    11:46.73 (38.51)    12:23.29 (36.56)
   1301:.4301 (38.1401)  13:38.20 (36.7699)    14:15.72 (37.52)    14:52.67 (36.95)
   1530:.6201 (37.9501)  16:08.14 (37.5199)    16:45.84 (37.70)    17:22.53 (36.69)
       17:59.60 (37.07)    18:35.34 (35.74)                                        
  8 Baird, JoAnna E           15 MD-MD               18:30.20   18:37.77        
                  32.54     1:08.62 (36.08)     1:44.49 (35.87)     2:21.47 (36.98)
        2:57.77 (36.30)     3:34.63 (36.86)     4:11.24 (36.61)     4:48.50 (37.26)
        5:25.31 (36.81)     6:02.63 (37.32)     6:39.88 (37.25)     7:17.55 (37.67)
        7:54.97 (37.42)     8:32.76 (37.79)     9:10.29 (37.53)     9:48.19 (37.90)
       10:25.70 (37.51)    11:03.73 (38.03)    11:41.35 (37.62)1219:.4301 (38.0801)
     12:57.00 (37.5699)1335:.2401 (38.2401)  1412:.8701 (37.63)  1451:.3701 (38.50)
     15:29.07 (37.6999)    16:07.51 (38.44)    16:45.30 (37.79)    17:23.76 (38.46)
       18:01.05 (37.29)    18:37.77 (36.72)                                        
  9 Bero, Lisa D              16 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT 18:42.95   18:38.96        
                  33.07     1:09.81 (36.74)     1:47.07 (37.26)     2:24.94 (37.87)
        3:02.11 (37.17)     3:40.11 (38.00)     4:17.46 (37.35)     4:54.98 (37.52)
        5:25.06 (30.08)     6:10.32 (45.26)     6:40.15 (29.83)     7:25.14 (44.99)
        8:02.56 (37.42)     8:40.26 (37.70)     9:09.74 (29.48)     9:54.82 (45.08)
       10:25.89 (31.07)    11:09.10 (43.21)    11:46.66 (37.56)    12:24.41 (37.75)
       13:02.17 (37.76)    13:39.87 (37.70)    14:17.33 (37.46)    14:54.77 (37.44)
       15:32.50 (37.73)    16:09.91 (37.41)    16:47.57 (37.66)    17:25.00 (37.43)
       18:01.71 (36.71)    18:38.96 (37.25)                                        
 10 Paris, Toni L             17 PV Zone Team-PV     18:20.11   18:42.12        
                  29.53     1:05.55 (36.02)     1:41.43 (35.88)     2:18.00 (36.57)
        2:44.09 (26.09)     3:30.71 (46.62)     3:56.89 (26.18)     4:44.42 (47.53)
        5:21.36 (36.94)     5:59.33 (37.97)     6:36.58 (37.25)     7:14.56 (37.98)
        7:52.09 (37.53)     8:30.36 (38.27)     9:02.01 (31.65)     9:46.24 (44.23)
       10:24.07 (37.83)    11:02.46 (38.39)    11:31.27 (28.81)    12:18.76 (47.49)
       12:42.09 (23.33)    13:34.81 (52.72)    14:01.38 (26.57)    14:51.03 (49.65)
       15:19.53 (28.50)    16:07.46 (47.93)    16:34.46 (27.00)    17:24.66 (50.20)
       17:51.69 (27.03)    18:42.12 (50.43)                                        
 11 Gondolf, Molly A          16 MA Zone-MA          18:35.00   18:46.03        
                  32.25     1:08.66 (36.41)     1:45.41 (36.75)     2:23.15 (37.74)
        3:00.81 (37.66)     3:38.75 (37.94)     4:16.21 (37.46)     4:54.13 (37.92)
        5:31.57 (37.44)     6:09.66 (38.09)     6:46.00 (36.34)     7:24.75 (38.75)
        7:57.09 (32.34)     8:39.61 (42.52)     9:11.88 (32.27)     9:54.33 (42.45)
       10:26.54 (32.21)    11:09.86 (43.32)    11:42.33 (32.47)    12:25.52 (43.19)
       12:58.93 (33.41)    13:41.09 (42.16)    14:14.73 (33.64)    14:57.06 (42.33)
       15:30.76 (33.70)    16:12.81 (42.05)    16:45.54 (32.73)    17:29.39 (43.85)
       18:03.92 (34.53)    18:46.03 (42.11)                                        
 12 Trobe, Alex Z             17 NI-NI               18:39.48   19:01.94        
                  31.47     1:07.62 (36.15)     1:43.31 (35.69)     2:20.24 (36.93)
        2:56.73 (36.49)     3:33.98 (37.25)     4:10.45 (36.47)     4:48.21 (37.76)
        5:25.05 (36.84)     6:02.92 (37.87)     6:40.33 (37.41)     7:19.11 (38.78)
        7:56.81 (37.70)     8:34.94 (38.13)     9:09.17 (34.23)     9:51.62 (42.45)
       10:29.94 (38.32)    11:09.07 (39.13)    11:47.43 (38.36)    12:25.92 (38.49)
       13:03.88 (37.96)    13:44.28 (40.40)    14:23.39 (39.11)    15:03.65 (40.26)
       15:43.60 (39.95)    16:23.64 (40.04)    17:03.44 (39.80)    17:43.67 (40.23)
       18:21.60 (37.93)    19:01.94 (40.34)                                        
 13 Aronson, Sarah E          15 Allegheny Mount-AM        NT   19:10.28        
                  34.57     1:11.06 (36.49)     1:48.96 (37.90)     2:26.48 (37.52)
        3:04.83 (38.35)     3:42.47 (37.64)     4:21.09 (38.62)     4:59.03 (37.94)
        5:38.11 (39.08)     6:16.39 (38.28)     6:54.64 (38.25)     7:32.75 (38.11)
        8:11.40 (38.65)     8:49.45 (38.05)     9:28.89 (39.44)    10:07.22 (38.33)
       10:46.19 (38.97)    11:24.34 (38.15)    12:03.61 (39.27)    12:42.22 (38.61)
       13:20.59 (38.37)    13:58.71 (38.12)    14:38.21 (39.50)    15:16.85 (38.64)
       15:56.62 (39.77)    16:35.24 (38.62)    17:14.58 (39.34)    17:53.07 (38.49)
       18:33.03 (39.96)    19:10.28 (37.25)                                        
 14 Joy, Kayla M              17 Allegheny Mount-AM  19:16.09   19:19.78        
                  34.01     1:11.50 (37.49)     1:49.36 (37.86)     2:27.74 (38.38)
        3:05.74 (38.00)     3:44.00 (38.26)     4:22.16 (38.16)     5:00.68 (38.52)
        5:39.05 (38.37)     6:18.00 (38.95)     6:56.39 (38.39)     7:35.45 (39.06)
        8:14.06 (38.61)     8:52.98 (38.92)     9:31.51 (38.53)    10:10.84 (39.33)
       10:49.23 (38.39)    11:28.36 (39.13)    12:06.98 (38.62)    12:46.20 (39.22)
       13:24.98 (38.78)    14:04.42 (39.44)    14:43.43 (39.01)    15:23.54 (40.11)
       16:02.74 (39.20)    16:43.02 (40.28)    17:22.27 (39.25)    18:01.95 (39.68)
       18:41.06 (39.11)    19:19.78 (38.72)                                        
 15 Holliday, Meghan J        16 MA Zone-MA          18:42.81   19:23.97        
                  32.76     1:09.50 (36.74)     1:44.75 (35.25)     2:23.69 (38.94)
        2:58.74 (35.05)     3:38.16 (39.42)     4:15.61 (37.45)     4:53.86 (38.25)
        5:31.10 (37.24)     6:11.21 (40.11)     6:49.89 (38.68)     7:29.68 (39.79)
        8:08.73 (39.05)     8:48.49 (39.76)     9:27.90 (39.41)    10:08.53 (40.63)
       10:48.20 (39.67)    11:27.71 (39.51)    12:06.79 (39.08)    12:46.70 (39.91)
       13:26.73 (40.03)    14:07.01 (40.28)    14:46.50 (39.49)    15:26.75 (40.25)
       16:06.50 (39.75)    16:47.38 (40.88)    17:26.32 (38.94)    18:06.25 (39.93)
       18:45.30 (39.05)    19:23.97 (38.67)                                        
 16 Dougherty, Sarah E        15 ADLC-AD             19:11.97   19:29.33        
                  35.63     1:13.92 (38.29)     1:53.21 (39.29)     2:32.27 (39.06)
        3:08.21 (35.94)     3:51.53 (43.32)     4:31.25 (39.72)     5:10.03 (38.78)
        5:49.23 (39.20)     6:28.07 (38.84)     7:07.21 (39.14)     7:46.80 (39.59)
        8:25.85 (39.05)     9:04.62 (38.77)     9:43.81 (39.19)    10:23.37 (39.56)
       11:02.54 (39.17)    11:41.46 (38.92)    12:21.07 (39.61)    13:00.07 (39.00)
       13:39.25 (39.18)    14:18.03 (38.78)    14:48.48 (30.45)    15:36.58 (48.10)
       16:16.13 (39.55)    16:55.09 (38.96)    17:34.38 (39.29)    18:13.02 (38.64)
       18:50.58 (37.56)    19:29.33 (38.75)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.88      8/2002 Kira Gallagher-AM                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Macedonia, Maggie A       18 PV Zone Team-PV      1:09.55    1:08.58        
                  32.66     1:08.58 (35.92)                                        
  2 Martin, Chelsea M         15 MA Zone-MA           1:09.60    1:08.80        
                  33.21     1:08.80 (35.59)                                        
  3 O'Malley, Kayla E         17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:09.96    1:09.12        
                  33.99     1:09.12 (35.13)                                        
  4 Jacoby, Jenna C           17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:10.89    1:09.94        
                  35.16     1:09.94 (34.78)                                        
  5 Justis, Susan M           15 VA-VA                1:10.82    1:09.96        
                  33.75     1:09.96 (36.21)                                        
  6 Sims, Micah               16 Metro-MR             1:10.19    1:10.70        
                  33.46     1:10.70 (37.24)                                        
  7 Shyu, DoRonne             15 MD-MD                1:09.81    1:10.75        
                  34.17     1:10.75 (36.58)                                        
  8 McMullan, Valerie B       16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:10.69    1:11.26        
                  35.07     1:11.26 (36.19)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Gentry, Marissa M         16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:11.57                   
                  34.53     1:11.57 (37.04)                                        
 10 Tomko, Chelsea M          15 VA-VA                1:11.61         J         
                1:11.61         1:11.61 ( )                                        
 11 Poore, Lauren E           16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:11.61         J         
                  34.35     1:11.61 (37.26)                                        
 12 Vogel, Brittany N         18 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:11.68                   
                  33.87     1:11.68 (37.81)                                        
 13 Miller, Katelyn M         15 MA Zone-MA           1:11.81                   
                  34.17     1:11.81 (37.64)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Lauren E       17 MD-MD                1:11.90                   
                  34.76     1:11.90 (37.14)                                        
 15 LaVay, Emily J            15 VA-VA                1:12.14                   
                  34.97     1:12.14 (37.17)                                        
 16 Bulmahn, Julia C          17 NI-NI                1:12.18                   
                  34.63     1:12.18 (37.55)                                        
 17 Von Paris, Meredith M     15 MD-MD                1:12.72                   
                  36.04     1:12.72 (36.68)                                        
 18 Emerich, Becca L          17 MA Zone-MA           1:12.86                   
                  34.32     1:12.86 (38.54)                                        
 19 Mancuso, Fiona M          16 MA Zone-MA           1:13.21                   
 20 Hedrick, Kristi A         16 MD-MD                1:13.42                   
                1:13.42         1:13.42 ( )                                        
 21 Day, Lauren M             15 MA Zone-MA           1:13.64                   
                  36.10     1:13.64 (37.54)                                        
 22 Boone, Brittany A         16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:13.81                   
                  35.88     1:13.81 (37.93)                                        
 23 Long, Ally M              17 MD-MD                1:13.98                   
 24 Smrekar, Jessie L         15 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:14.19                   
                  34.48     1:14.19 (39.71)                                        
 25 Gerloff, Mary-Randolph R  15 VA-VA                1:14.64                   
 26 Wash, Kelsey L            17 VA-VA                1:14.69                   
                  35.54     1:14.69 (39.15)                                        
 27 Pennington, Kellie C      16 New  England-NE      1:16.39                   
                  36.11     1:16.39 (40.28)                                        
 28 Ego, Hilary K             17 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:17.40                   
                  37.11     1:17.40 (40.29)                                        
 29 Federiconi, Leia E        15 NI-NI                1:21.50                   
                  39.04     1:21.50 (42.46)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.88      8/2002 Kira Gallagher-AM                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Macedonia, Maggie A       18 PV Zone Team-PV      1:08.00    1:09.55 q      
                1:09.55         1:09.55 ( )                                        
  2 Martin, Chelsea M         15 MA Zone-MA           1:08.42    1:09.60 q      
                  34.11     1:09.60 (35.49)                                        
  3 Shyu, DoRonne             15 MD-MD                1:09.72    1:09.81 q      
                1:09.81         1:09.81 ( )                                        
  4 O'Malley, Kayla E         17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:09.10    1:09.96 q      
                1:09.96         1:09.96 ( )                                        
  5 Sims, Micah               16 Metro-MR             1:10.36    1:10.19 q      
                1:10.19         1:10.19 ( )                                        
  6 McMullan, Valerie B       16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:10.50    1:10.69 q      
                  34.44     1:10.69 (36.25)                                        
  7 Justis, Susan M           15 VA-VA                1:10.19    1:10.82 q      
                1:10.82         1:10.82 ( )                                        
  8 Jacoby, Jenna C           17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:08.56    1:10.89 q      
                  34.58     1:10.89 (36.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gentry, Marissa M         16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:10.09    1:11.57        
                  34.53     1:11.57 (37.04)                                        
 10 Tomko, Chelsea M          15 VA-VA                1:11.48   J1:11.61        
                1:11.61         1:11.61 ( )                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Poore, Lauren E           16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:09.28   J1:11.61        
                  34.35     1:11.61 (37.26)                                        
 12 Vogel, Brittany N         18 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:12.61    1:11.68        
                  33.87     1:11.68 (37.81)                                        
 13 Miller, Katelyn M         15 MA Zone-MA           1:10.03    1:11.81        
                  34.17     1:11.81 (37.64)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Lauren E       17 MD-MD                1:10.22    1:11.90        
                  34.76     1:11.90 (37.14)                                        
 15 LaVay, Emily J            15 VA-VA                1:11.59    1:12.14        
                  34.97     1:12.14 (37.17)                                        
 16 Bulmahn, Julia C          17 NI-NI                1:10.25    1:12.18        
                  34.63     1:12.18 (37.55)                                        
 17 Von Paris, Meredith M     15 MD-MD                1:12.55    1:12.72        
                  36.04     1:12.72 (36.68)                                        
 18 Emerich, Becca L          17 MA Zone-MA           1:12.63    1:12.86        
                  34.32     1:12.86 (38.54)                                        
 19 Mancuso, Fiona M          16 MA Zone-MA           1:11.90    1:13.21        
 20 Hedrick, Kristi A         16 MD-MD                1:11.97    1:13.42        
                1:13.42         1:13.42 ( )                                        
 21 Day, Lauren M             15 MA Zone-MA           1:12.04    1:13.64        
                  36.10     1:13.64 (37.54)                                        
 22 Boone, Brittany A         16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:11.58    1:13.81        
                  35.88     1:13.81 (37.93)                                        
 23 Long, Ally M              17 MD-MD                1:11.76    1:13.98        
 24 Smrekar, Jessie L         15 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:12.67    1:14.19        
                  34.48     1:14.19 (39.71)                                        
 25 Gerloff, Mary-Randolph R  15 VA-VA                1:11.65    1:14.64        
 26 Wash, Kelsey L            17 VA-VA                1:10.96    1:14.69        
                  35.54     1:14.69 (39.15)                                        
 27 Pennington, Kellie C      16 New  England-NE      1:16.47    1:16.39        
                  36.11     1:16.39 (40.28)                                        
 28 Ego, Hilary K             17 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:17.31    1:17.40        
                  37.11     1:17.40 (40.29)                                        
 29 Federiconi, Leia E        15 NI-NI                1:18.92    1:21.50        
                  39.04     1:21.50 (42.46)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:24.69   8/11/2005 Kori Kraus, MA Zone-MA                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Justis, Susan M           15 VA-VA                2:26.65    2:24.98        
                  34.59     1:11.44 (36.85)     1:47.68 (36.24)     2:24.98 (37.30)
  2 Martin, Chelsea M         15 MA Zone-MA           2:29.25    2:26.46        
                  34.50     1:11.96 (37.46)     1:48.84 (36.88)     2:26.46 (37.62)
  3 Poore, Lauren E           16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:29.46    2:27.97        
                  34.95     1:12.62 (37.67)     1:50.31 (37.69)     2:27.97 (37.66)
  4 Jacoby, Jenna C           17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:29.83    2:28.80        
                  35.67     1:13.56 (37.89)     1:51.53 (37.97)     2:28.80 (37.27)
  5 Sims, Micah               16 Metro-MR             2:31.57    2:29.73        
                  35.06     1:12.74 (37.68)     1:51.32 (38.58)     2:29.73 (38.41)
  6 Rossick, Katelyn M        16 MD-MD                2:29.22    2:31.87        
                  36.42     1:14.96 (38.54)     1:53.11 (38.15)     2:31.87 (38.76)
  7 Grim, Kayla M             15 MA Zone-MA           2:32.57    2:32.55        
                  36.23     1:14.80 (38.57)     1:54.11 (39.31)     2:32.55 (38.44)
  8 Shyu, DoRonne             15 MD-MD                2:32.73    2:33.32        
                  36.74     1:14.94 (38.20)     1:54.98 (40.04)     2:33.32 (38.34)
Preliminaries
  9 Gondolf, Molly A          16 MA Zone-MA           2:33.88                   
                  36.39     1:14.31 (37.92)     1:53.74 (39.43)     2:33.88 (40.14)
 10 Miller, Katelyn M         15 MA Zone-MA           2:33.89                   
                  35.71     1:14.90 (39.19)     1:54.50 (39.60)     2:33.89 (39.39)
 11 Gentry, Marissa M         16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:34.16                   
                  35.41     1:13.71 (38.30)   2:34.16 (1:20.45)                    
 12 LaVay, Emily J            15 VA-VA                2:34.33                   
                  35.53     1:15.28 (39.75)     1:54.74 (39.46)     2:34.33 (39.59)
 13 Day, Lauren M             15 MA Zone-MA           2:34.40                   
                  35.23     1:14.17 (38.94)     1:54.07 (39.90)     2:34.40 (40.33)
 14 Vogel, Brittany N         18 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:34.70                   
                  35.77     1:14.92 (39.15)   2:34.70 (1:19.78)                    
 15 Von Paris, Meredith M     15 MD-MD                2:35.10                   
                  36.91     1:17.36 (40.45)     1:56.73 (39.37)     2:35.10 (38.37)
 15 Emerich, Becca L          17 MA Zone-MA           2:35.10                   
                  35.70     1:14.69 (38.99)     1:54.83 (40.14)     2:35.10 (40.27)
 17 Trobe, Alex Z             17 NI-NI                2:35.14                   
                  36.78     1:15.49 (38.71)   2:35.14 (1:19.65)                    
 18 Long, Ally M              17 MD-MD                2:35.80                   
                  37.86     1:16.46 (38.60)     1:57.32 (40.86)     2:35.80 (38.48)
 19 Gerloff, Mary-Randolph R  15 VA-VA                2:36.05                   
                  37.20     1:16.75 (39.55)     1:57.27 (40.52)     2:36.05 (38.78)
 20 Wash, Kelsey L            17 VA-VA                2:36.53                   
                  35.87     1:15.02 (39.15)     1:55.60 (40.58)     2:36.53 (40.93)
 21 Armstrong, Lauren E       17 MD-MD                2:36.68                   
                  36.68     1:15.88 (39.20)     1:55.98 (40.10)     2:36.68 (40.70)
 22 Boone, Brittany A         16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:37.06                   
                  36.30     1:16.09 (39.79)     1:57.01 (40.92)     2:37.06 (40.05)
 23 Bulmahn, Julia C          17 NI-NI                2:37.91                   
                  35.99     1:15.93 (39.94)     1:57.02 (41.09)     2:37.91 (40.89)
 24 Mancuso, Fiona M          16 MA Zone-MA           2:38.25                   
                  37.24     1:17.14 (39.90)     1:57.17 (40.03)     2:38.25 (41.08)
 25 Hedrick, Kristi A         16 MD-MD                2:38.91                   
                  37.57     1:16.44 (38.87)     1:58.46 (42.02)     2:38.91 (40.45)
 26 Aronson, Sarah E          15 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:39.90                   
                  37.23     1:16.88 (39.65)     1:58.54 (41.66)     2:39.90 (41.36)
 27 Holliday, Meghan J        16 MA Zone-MA           2:40.71                   
                  37.70     1:17.64 (39.94)   2:40.71 (1:23.07)                    
 28 Ego, Hilary K             17 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:44.13                   
                  37.40     1:19.35 (41.95)   2:44.13 (1:24.78)                    
 29 MacKay, Anna E            15 New  England-NE      2:45.34                   
                  39.56     1:20.96 (41.40)   2:45.34 (1:24.38)                    
 30 Dougherty, Sarah E        15 ADLC-AD              2:46.62                   
                  40.11     1:22.09 (41.98)   2:46.62 (1:24.53)                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:24.69   8/11/2005 Kori Kraus, MA Zone-MA                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Justis, Susan M           15 VA-VA                2:25.69    2:26.65 q      
                  34.59     1:11.71 (37.12)     1:48.39 (36.68)     2:26.65 (38.26)
  2 Rossick, Katelyn M        16 MD-MD                2:29.47    2:29.22 q      
                  36.05     1:13.83 (37.78)     1:51.22 (37.39)     2:29.22 (38.00)
  3 Martin, Chelsea M         15 MA Zone-MA           2:27.25    2:29.25 q      
                  34.46     1:11.82 (37.36)     1:50.45 (38.63)     2:29.25 (38.80)
  4 Poore, Lauren E           16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:26.55    2:29.46 q      
                  34.75     1:13.19 (38.44)     1:51.28 (38.09)     2:29.46 (38.18)
  5 Jacoby, Jenna C           17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:28.36    2:29.83 q      
                  35.68     1:14.18 (38.50)     1:52.48 (38.30)     2:29.83 (37.35)
  6 Sims, Micah               16 Metro-MR             2:31.95    2:31.57 q      
                  34.82     1:12.58 (37.76)     1:51.50 (38.92)     2:31.57 (40.07)
  7 Grim, Kayla M             15 MA Zone-MA           2:34.92    2:32.57 q      
                  36.65     1:14.39 (37.74)     1:54.87 (40.48)     2:32.57 (37.70)
  8 Shyu, DoRonne             15 MD-MD                2:34.79    2:32.73 q      
                  35.27     1:13.54 (38.27)   2:32.73 (1:19.19)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gondolf, Molly A          16 MA Zone-MA           2:33.09    2:33.88        
                  36.39     1:14.31 (37.92)     1:53.74 (39.43)     2:33.88 (40.14)
 10 Miller, Katelyn M         15 MA Zone-MA           2:27.90    2:33.89        
                  35.71     1:14.90 (39.19)     1:54.50 (39.60)     2:33.89 (39.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gentry, Marissa M         16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:35.14    2:34.16        
                  35.41     1:13.71 (38.30)   2:34.16 (1:20.45)                    
 12 LaVay, Emily J            15 VA-VA                2:32.78    2:34.33        
                  35.53     1:15.28 (39.75)     1:54.74 (39.46)     2:34.33 (39.59)
 13 Day, Lauren M             15 MA Zone-MA           2:32.19    2:34.40        
                  35.23     1:14.17 (38.94)     1:54.07 (39.90)     2:34.40 (40.33)
 14 Vogel, Brittany N         18 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:35.72    2:34.70        
                  35.77     1:14.92 (39.15)   2:34.70 (1:19.78)                    
 15 Emerich, Becca L          17 MA Zone-MA           2:32.23    2:35.10        
                  35.70     1:14.69 (38.99)     1:54.83 (40.14)     2:35.10 (40.27)
 15 Von Paris, Meredith M     15 MD-MD                2:34.74    2:35.10        
                  36.91     1:17.36 (40.45)     1:56.73 (39.37)     2:35.10 (38.37)
 17 Trobe, Alex Z             17 NI-NI                2:37.50    2:35.14        
                  36.78     1:15.49 (38.71)   2:35.14 (1:19.65)                    
 18 Long, Ally M              17 MD-MD                2:34.94    2:35.80        
                  37.86     1:16.46 (38.60)     1:57.32 (40.86)     2:35.80 (38.48)
 19 Gerloff, Mary-Randolph R  15 VA-VA                2:33.51    2:36.05        
                  37.20     1:16.75 (39.55)     1:57.27 (40.52)     2:36.05 (38.78)
 20 Wash, Kelsey L            17 VA-VA                2:28.71    2:36.53        
                  35.87     1:15.02 (39.15)     1:55.60 (40.58)     2:36.53 (40.93)
 21 Armstrong, Lauren E       17 MD-MD                2:32.86    2:36.68        
                  36.68     1:15.88 (39.20)     1:55.98 (40.10)     2:36.68 (40.70)
 22 Boone, Brittany A         16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:32.52    2:37.06        
                  36.30     1:16.09 (39.79)     1:57.01 (40.92)     2:37.06 (40.05)
 23 Bulmahn, Julia C          17 NI-NI                2:34.59    2:37.91        
                  35.99     1:15.93 (39.94)     1:57.02 (41.09)     2:37.91 (40.89)
 24 Mancuso, Fiona M          16 MA Zone-MA           2:32.55    2:38.25        
                  37.24     1:17.14 (39.90)     1:57.17 (40.03)     2:38.25 (41.08)
 25 Hedrick, Kristi A         16 MD-MD                2:34.99    2:38.91        
                  37.57     1:16.44 (38.87)     1:58.46 (42.02)     2:38.91 (40.45)
 26 Aronson, Sarah E          15 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:33.10    2:39.90        
                  37.23     1:16.88 (39.65)     1:58.54 (41.66)     2:39.90 (41.36)
 27 Holliday, Meghan J        16 MA Zone-MA           2:35.06    2:40.71        
                  37.70     1:17.64 (39.94)   2:40.71 (1:23.07)                    
 28 Ego, Hilary K             17 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:45.76    2:44.13        
                  37.40     1:19.35 (41.95)   2:44.13 (1:24.78)                    
 29 MacKay, Anna E            15 New  England-NE      2:42.60    2:45.34        
                  39.56     1:20.96 (41.40)   2:45.34 (1:24.38)                    
 30 Dougherty, Sarah E        15 ADLC-AD              2:40.41    2:46.62        
                  40.11     1:22.09 (41.98)   2:46.62 (1:24.53)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:14.75      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Larsen, Elizabeth E       15 VA-VA                1:16.98    1:15.62        
                  35.47     1:15.62 (40.15)                                        
  2 Magnavita, Elizabeth G    16 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:16.39    1:16.57        
                  35.85     1:16.57 (40.72)                                        
  3 White, Maggie H           17 MD-MD                1:18.55    1:17.86        
                  36.61     1:17.86 (41.25)                                        
  4 Randolph, Colleen E       16 MD-MD                1:18.40    1:18.42        
                  36.86     1:18.42 (41.56)                                        
  5 Winland, Emily L          18 PV Zone Team-PV      1:19.16    1:18.49        
                  37.30     1:18.49 (41.19)                                        
  5 Goforth, Sara C           15 VA-VA                1:19.01    1:18.49        
                  35.78     1:18.49 (42.71)                                        
  7 Yu, Dorothy               16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:18.58    1:18.69        
                  36.80     1:18.69 (41.89)                                        
  8 Doss, Skyler N            16 MA Zone-MA           1:18.90    1:19.54        
                  37.14     1:19.54 (42.40)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Macedonia, Maggie A       18 PV Zone Team-PV      1:19.23                   
                  36.34     1:19.23 (42.89)                                        
 10 Chen, Euphenia C          16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:19.54                   
                  37.43     1:19.54 (42.11)                                        
 11 Lynch, Sarah Ellen E      17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:19.61                   
                  37.60     1:19.61 (42.01)                                        
 12 Livingston, April M       16 VA-VA                1:19.80                   
                  37.41     1:19.80 (42.39)                                        
 13 Grisham, Lilla K          17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:20.00                   
                  37.94     1:20.00 (42.06)                                        
 14 Gibbon, Meredith L        16 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:20.38                   
                  37.09     1:20.38 (43.29)                                        
 15 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 Metro-MR             1:20.63                   
                  37.26     1:20.63 (43.37)                                        
 16 Jordan, Elizabeth A       17 MA Zone-MA           1:21.01                   
                  37.34     1:21.01 (43.67)                                        
 17 Omary, Natalie M          15 Metro-MR             1:21.34                   
                  37.85     1:21.34 (43.49)                                        
 18 Koch, Katie E             15 MD-MD                1:22.00                   
                  39.40     1:22.00 (42.60)                                        
 19 Federiconi, Leia E        15 NI-NI                1:22.46                   
                  38.87     1:22.46 (43.59)                                        
 20 Rapp, Samantha M          16 MA Zone-MA           1:22.51                   
                  38.82     1:22.51 (43.69)                                        
 21 Waring, Megan P           15 Metro-MR             1:22.70                   
                  39.39     1:22.70 (43.31)                                        
 22 Staib, Noey A             16 VA-VA                1:22.92                   
 23 Witt, Melissa L           17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:22.94                   
                  39.66     1:22.94 (43.28)                                        
 24 Arnott, Katie             15 Metro-MR             1:22.99                   
                  39.15     1:22.99 (43.84)                                        
 24 Liu, Kelsey A             15 PV Zone Team-PV      1:22.99                   
                  39.34     1:22.99 (43.65)                                        
 26 Fein, Ari W               17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:23.06                   
                  38.95     1:23.06 (44.11)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Erin E           16 NI-NI                1:23.07                   
                  38.51     1:23.07 (44.56)                                        
 28 Day, Lauren M             15 MA Zone-MA           1:23.16                   
                  38.49     1:23.16 (44.67)                                        
 29 Gouger, Meredith L        15 MD-MD                1:23.59                   
                  40.45     1:23.59 (43.14)                                        
 30 Osmulski, Moe C           16 NJS-NJ               1:23.68                   
                  38.75     1:23.68 (44.93)                                        
 31 Dias, Christina J         16 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:23.80                   
                  40.45     1:23.80 (43.35)                                        
 32 Pimer, Diana M            15 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:23.96                   
                  39.13     1:23.96 (44.83)                                        
 33 Zeng, Diana X             15 New  England-NE      1:24.06                   
                  39.24     1:24.06 (44.82)                                        
 34 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 Metro-MR             1:24.15                   
                  39.30     1:24.15 (44.85)                                        
 35 Chen, Eugenia K           16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:24.26                   
                  39.31     1:24.26 (44.95)                                        
 36 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Metro-MR             1:24.92                   
                  38.49     1:24.92 (46.43)                                        
 37 Haggerty, Laura M         15 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:24.95                   
                  39.63     1:24.95 (45.32)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:14.75      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Magnavita, Elizabeth G    16 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:16.66    1:16.39 q      
                  35.49     1:16.39 (40.90)                                        
  2 Larsen, Elizabeth E       15 VA-VA                1:16.00    1:16.98 q      
                  35.82     1:16.98 (41.16)                                        
  3 Randolph, Colleen E       16 MD-MD                1:16.97    1:18.40 q      
                  36.99     1:18.40 (41.41)                                        
  4 White, Maggie H           17 MD-MD                1:16.10    1:18.55 q      
                  37.27     1:18.55 (41.28)                                        
  5 Yu, Dorothy               16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:17.81    1:18.58 q      
                  36.69     1:18.58 (41.89)                                        
  6 Doss, Skyler N            16 MA Zone-MA           1:20.80    1:18.90 q      
                  37.83     1:18.90 (41.07)                                        
  7 Goforth, Sara C           15 VA-VA                1:18.26    1:19.01 q      
                  36.48     1:19.01 (42.53)                                        
  8 Winland, Emily L          18 PV Zone Team-PV      1:15.71    1:19.16 q      
                  36.07     1:19.16 (43.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macedonia, Maggie A       18 PV Zone Team-PV      1:19.01    1:19.23        
                  36.34     1:19.23 (42.89)                                        
 10 Chen, Euphenia C          16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:18.32    1:19.54        
                  37.43     1:19.54 (42.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lynch, Sarah Ellen E      17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:18.91    1:19.61        
                  37.60     1:19.61 (42.01)                                        
 12 Livingston, April M       16 VA-VA                1:15.48    1:19.80        
                  37.41     1:19.80 (42.39)                                        
 13 Grisham, Lilla K          17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:18.86    1:20.00        
                  37.94     1:20.00 (42.06)                                        
 14 Gibbon, Meredith L        16 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:21.92    1:20.38        
                  37.09     1:20.38 (43.29)                                        
 15 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 Metro-MR             1:19.88    1:20.63        
                  37.26     1:20.63 (43.37)                                        
 16 Jordan, Elizabeth A       17 MA Zone-MA           1:22.32    1:21.01        
                  37.34     1:21.01 (43.67)                                        
 17 Omary, Natalie M          15 Metro-MR             1:22.38    1:21.34        
                  37.85     1:21.34 (43.49)                                        
 18 Koch, Katie E             15 MD-MD                1:20.32    1:22.00        
                  39.40     1:22.00 (42.60)                                        
 19 Federiconi, Leia E        15 NI-NI                1:20.24    1:22.46        
                  38.87     1:22.46 (43.59)                                        
 20 Rapp, Samantha M          16 MA Zone-MA           1:20.48    1:22.51        
                  38.82     1:22.51 (43.69)                                        
 21 Waring, Megan P           15 Metro-MR             1:20.17    1:22.70        
                  39.39     1:22.70 (43.31)                                        
 22 Staib, Noey A             16 VA-VA                1:20.45    1:22.92        
 23 Witt, Melissa L           17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:22.18    1:22.94        
                  39.66     1:22.94 (43.28)                                        
 24 Arnott, Katie             15 Metro-MR             1:21.25    1:22.99        
                  39.15     1:22.99 (43.84)                                        
 24 Liu, Kelsey A             15 PV Zone Team-PV      1:22.40    1:22.99        
                  39.34     1:22.99 (43.65)                                        
 26 Fein, Ari W               17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:19.91    1:23.06        
                  38.95     1:23.06 (44.11)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Erin E           16 NI-NI                1:21.39    1:23.07        
                  38.51     1:23.07 (44.56)                                        
 28 Day, Lauren M             15 MA Zone-MA           1:22.51    1:23.16        
                  38.49     1:23.16 (44.67)                                        
 29 Gouger, Meredith L        15 MD-MD                1:22.28    1:23.59        
                  40.45     1:23.59 (43.14)                                        
 30 Osmulski, Moe C           16 NJS-NJ               1:21.52    1:23.68        
                  38.75     1:23.68 (44.93)                                        
 31 Dias, Christina J         16 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:21.18    1:23.80        
                  40.45     1:23.80 (43.35)                                        
 32 Pimer, Diana M            15 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:22.58    1:23.96        
                  39.13     1:23.96 (44.83)                                        
 33 Zeng, Diana X             15 New  England-NE      1:25.39    1:24.06        
                  39.24     1:24.06 (44.82)                                        
 34 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 Metro-MR             1:21.98    1:24.15        
                  39.30     1:24.15 (44.85)                                        
 35 Chen, Eugenia K           16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:20.68    1:24.26        
                  39.31     1:24.26 (44.95)                                        
 36 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Metro-MR             1:21.99    1:24.92        
                  38.49     1:24.92 (46.43)                                        
 37 Haggerty, Laura M         15 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:22.23    1:24.95        
                  39.63     1:24.95 (45.32)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Larsen, Elizabeth E       15 VA-VA                2:48.80    2:42.73        
                  36.05     1:17.75 (41.70)     2:00.09 (42.34)     2:42.73 (42.64)
  2 Randolph, Colleen E       16 MD-MD                2:46.84    2:42.94        
                  37.38     1:19.54 (42.16)     2:01.44 (41.90)     2:42.94 (41.50)
  3 Magnavita, Elizabeth G    16 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:44.11    2:43.44        
                  35.99     1:17.18 (41.19)     1:59.65 (42.47)     2:43.44 (43.79)
  4 White, Maggie H           17 MD-MD                2:48.86    2:46.68        
                  38.58     1:20.72 (42.14)     2:03.71 (42.99)     2:46.68 (42.97)
  5 Waring, Megan P           15 Metro-MR             2:49.81    2:48.79        
                  38.96     1:21.65 (42.69)     2:05.95 (44.30)     2:48.79 (42.84)
  6 Livingston, April M       16 VA-VA                2:51.25    2:49.06        
                  39.63     1:22.53 (42.90)     2:07.59 (45.06)     2:49.06 (41.47)
  7 Grisham, Lilla K          17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:49.46    2:49.56        
                  38.19     1:21.53 (43.34)     2:04.82 (43.29)     2:49.56 (44.74)
  8 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 Metro-MR             2:50.59    2:50.18        
                  37.04     1:20.73 (43.69)     2:04.42 (43.69)     2:50.18 (45.76)
Preliminaries
  9 Doss, Skyler N            16 MA Zone-MA           2:51.36                   
 10 Liu, Kelsey A             15 PV Zone Team-PV      2:52.56                   
 11 Omary, Natalie M          15 Metro-MR             2:53.69                   
                  43.70     1:28.28 (44.58)     2:12.68 (44.40)     2:53.69 (41.01)
 12 Chen, Euphenia C          16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:54.62                   
 13 Goforth, Sara C           15 VA-VA                2:54.76                   
 14 Gibbs, Jordan N           17 MD-MD                2:55.41                   
 15 Gibbon, Meredith L        16 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:56.17                   
                  34.37     1:14.06 (39.69)     1:54.32 (40.26)   2:56.17 (1:01.85)
 16 Lynch, Sarah Ellen E      17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:56.21                   
                  44.21     1:28.86 (44.65)     2:13.94 (45.08)     2:56.21 (42.27)
 17 O'Brien, Erin E           16 NI-NI                2:57.41                   
                  35.30     1:15.93 (40.63)     1:57.19 (41.26)   2:57.41 (1:00.22)
 18 Staib, Noey A             16 VA-VA                2:57.70                   
                  45.01     1:28.94 (43.93)     2:15.94 (47.00)     2:57.70 (41.76)
 19 Fein, Ari W               17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:58.03                   
 20 Arnott, Katie             15 Metro-MR             2:58.16                   
                  43.58     1:29.42 (45.84)     2:16.08 (46.66)     2:58.16 (42.08)
 21 Witt, Melissa L           17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:59.51                   
 22 Koch, Katie E             15 MD-MD                2:59.70                   
 23 Chen, Eugenia K           16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:59.97                   
 24 Haggerty, Laura M         15 Allegheny Mount-AM   3:03.46                   
                  46.68     1:32.18 (45.50)     2:21.97 (49.79)     3:03.46 (41.49)
 25 Federiconi, Leia E        15 NI-NI                3:06.47                   
                  37.72     1:20.27 (42.55)     2:03.97 (43.70)   3:06.47 (1:02.50)
 26 Zeng, Diana X             15 New  England-NE      3:06.91                   
                  36.98     1:18.47 (41.49)     1:59.52 (41.05)   3:06.91 (1:07.39)
 -- Yu, Dorothy               16 PV Zone Team-PV          DQ                    
                  42.30     1:24.72 (42.42)     2:08.79 (44.07)          DQ (41.71)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Magnavita, Elizabeth G    16 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:48.54    2:44.11 q      
                  42.86     1:25.33 (42.47)     2:06.28 (40.95)     2:44.11 (37.83)
  2 Randolph, Colleen E       16 MD-MD                2:43.80    2:46.84 q      
  3 Larsen, Elizabeth E       15 VA-VA                2:44.75    2:48.80 q      
  4 White, Maggie H           17 MD-MD                2:45.32    2:48.86 q      
  5 Grisham, Lilla K          17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:47.04    2:49.46 q      
                  42.63     1:26.23 (43.60)     2:09.05 (42.82)     2:49.46 (40.41)
  6 Waring, Megan P           15 Metro-MR             2:49.97    2:49.81 q      
  7 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 Metro-MR             2:47.25    2:50.59 q      
  8 Livingston, April M       16 VA-VA                2:45.07    2:51.25 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doss, Skyler N            16 MA Zone-MA           2:51.28    2:51.36        
 10 Liu, Kelsey A             15 PV Zone Team-PV      2:52.81    2:52.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Omary, Natalie M          15 Metro-MR             2:51.27    2:53.69        
                  43.70     1:28.28 (44.58)     2:12.68 (44.40)     2:53.69 (41.01)
 12 Chen, Euphenia C          16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:52.46    2:54.62        
 13 Goforth, Sara C           15 VA-VA                2:47.66    2:54.76        
 14 Gibbs, Jordan N           17 MD-MD                2:48.62    2:55.41        
 15 Gibbon, Meredith L        16 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:56.71    2:56.17        
                  34.37     1:14.06 (39.69)     1:54.32 (40.26)   2:56.17 (1:01.85)
 16 Lynch, Sarah Ellen E      17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:52.32    2:56.21        
                  44.21     1:28.86 (44.65)     2:13.94 (45.08)     2:56.21 (42.27)
 17 O'Brien, Erin E           16 NI-NI                2:58.42    2:57.41        
                  35.30     1:15.93 (40.63)     1:57.19 (41.26)   2:57.41 (1:00.22)
 18 Staib, Noey A             16 VA-VA                2:53.90    2:57.70        
                  45.01     1:28.94 (43.93)     2:15.94 (47.00)     2:57.70 (41.76)
 19 Fein, Ari W               17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:51.59    2:58.03        
 20 Arnott, Katie             15 Metro-MR             2:54.79    2:58.16        
                  43.58     1:29.42 (45.84)     2:16.08 (46.66)     2:58.16 (42.08)
 21 Witt, Melissa L           17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:54.35    2:59.51        
 22 Koch, Katie E             15 MD-MD                2:54.37    2:59.70        
 23 Chen, Eugenia K           16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:56.08    2:59.97        
 24 Haggerty, Laura M         15 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:56.55    3:03.46        
                  46.68     1:32.18 (45.50)     2:21.97 (49.79)     3:03.46 (41.49)
 25 Federiconi, Leia E        15 NI-NI                3:03.28    3:06.47        
                  37.72     1:20.27 (42.55)     2:03.97 (43.70)   3:06.47 (1:02.50)
 26 Zeng, Diana X             15 New  England-NE      3:00.00    3:06.91        
                  36.98     1:18.47 (41.49)     1:59.52 (41.05)   3:06.91 (1:07.39)
 -- Yu, Dorothy               16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:44.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  42.30     1:24.72 (42.42)     2:08.79 (44.07)          DQ (41.71)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Riesmeyer, Katie P        17 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:07.50    1:06.71        
                  31.40     1:06.71 (35.31)                                        
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E         17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.85    1:06.79        
                  30.95     1:06.79 (35.84)                                        
  3 Jacoby, Jenna C           17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:07.50    1:07.04        
                  31.39     1:07.04 (35.65)                                        
  4 Liedholm, Jordan E        17 MA Zone-MA           1:08.85    1:07.67        
                  32.20     1:07.67 (35.47)                                        
  5 Luchsinger, Ashley N      16 VA-VA                1:07.87    1:08.14        
                  31.52     1:08.14 (36.62)                                        
  6 Hersey, Erin M            18 New  England-NE      1:08.12    1:08.72        
                  31.95     1:08.72 (36.77)                                        
  7 Mancuso, Fiona M          16 MA Zone-MA           1:08.57    1:08.81        
                  32.08     1:08.81 (36.73)                                        
  8 Secules, Chiara M         16 New  England-NE      1:08.50    1:10.29        
                  32.09     1:10.29 (38.20)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Farkas, Camille R         16 NI-NI                1:08.88                   
 10 Pennington, Kellie C      16 New  England-NE      1:09.06                   
 11 Baird, JoAnna E           15 MD-MD                1:09.17                   
 12 LaVay, Emily J            15 VA-VA                1:09.34                   
 13 Campbell, Emily G         17 VA-VA                1:09.58                   
 14 Poland, Emily E           15 MA Zone-MA           1:09.61                   
 15 Gervas, Kellie N          15 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:09.70                   
 16 Yeh, Joanna R             16 MD-MD                1:09.85                   
 17 Fazenbaker, Courtney R    17 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:09.86                   
 18 Tomko, Chelsea M          15 VA-VA                1:09.87                   
 19 Warren, Frances V         15 Metro-MR             1:10.13                   
 20 Kasoff, Lauren I          16 MD-MD                1:10.18                   
 21 Miller, Katelyn M         15 MA Zone-MA           1:10.38                   
 22 Gentry, Marissa M         16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:10.47                   
 23 Hedrick, Kristi A         16 MD-MD                1:10.60                   
 24 Psaris, Alex H            17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:10.67                   
 25 Gibbs, Jordan N           17 MD-MD                1:10.84                   
 26 Shyu, DoRonne             15 MD-MD                1:10.88                   
 27 Lynch, Sarah Ellen E      17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:11.19                   
 28 Koch, Katie E             15 MD-MD                1:11.69                   
 29 Keshishian, Sarah T       15 MD-MD                1:12.63                   
 30 Pimer, Diana M            15 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:15.17                   
 31 Bulmahn, Julia C          17 NI-NI                1:18.05                   
 32 Magnavita, Elizabeth G    16 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:26.19                   
 33 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Metro-MR             1:27.57                   
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.11    1:06.85 q      
  2 Jacoby, Jenna C           17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.72    1:07.50 q      
  2 Riesmeyer, Katie P        17 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:07.99    1:07.50 q      
  4 Luchsinger, Ashley N      16 VA-VA                1:08.25    1:07.87 q      
  5 Hersey, Erin M            18 New  England-NE      1:08.46    1:08.12 q      
  6 Secules, Chiara M         16 New  England-NE      1:09.81    1:08.50 q      
  7 Mancuso, Fiona M          16 MA Zone-MA           1:07.92    1:08.57 q      
  8 Liedholm, Jordan E        17 MA Zone-MA           1:07.52    1:08.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Farkas, Camille R         16 NI-NI                1:08.08    1:08.88        
 10 Pennington, Kellie C      16 New  England-NE      1:09.77    1:09.06        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baird, JoAnna E           15 MD-MD                1:07.45    1:09.17        
 12 LaVay, Emily J            15 VA-VA                1:09.14    1:09.34        
 13 Campbell, Emily G         17 VA-VA                1:09.07    1:09.58        
 14 Poland, Emily E           15 MA Zone-MA           1:08.70    1:09.61        
 15 Gervas, Kellie N          15 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:09.87    1:09.70        
 16 Yeh, Joanna R             16 MD-MD                1:08.13    1:09.85        
 17 Fazenbaker, Courtney R    17 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:09.81    1:09.86        
 18 Tomko, Chelsea M          15 VA-VA                1:09.58    1:09.87        
 19 Warren, Frances V         15 Metro-MR             1:07.73    1:10.13        
 20 Kasoff, Lauren I          16 MD-MD                1:09.05    1:10.18        
 21 Miller, Katelyn M         15 MA Zone-MA           1:09.53    1:10.38        
 22 Gentry, Marissa M         16 PV Zone Team-PV      1:08.29    1:10.47        
 23 Hedrick, Kristi A         16 MD-MD                1:09.79    1:10.60        
 24 Psaris, Alex H            17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:09.76    1:10.67        
 25 Gibbs, Jordan N           17 MD-MD                1:09.24    1:10.84        
 26 Shyu, DoRonne             15 MD-MD                1:08.45    1:10.88        
 27 Lynch, Sarah Ellen E      17 PV Zone Team-PV      1:08.35    1:11.19        
 28 Koch, Katie E             15 MD-MD                1:09.54    1:11.69        
 29 Keshishian, Sarah T       15 MD-MD                1:09.62    1:12.63        
 30 Pimer, Diana M            15 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:15.49    1:15.17        
 31 Bulmahn, Julia C          17 NI-NI                1:15.82    1:18.05        
 32 Magnavita, Elizabeth G    16 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:20.37    1:26.19        
 33 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Metro-MR                  NT    1:27.57        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:26.87    2:22.96        
                  32.50     1:08.35 (35.85)     1:44.75 (36.40)     2:22.96 (38.21)
  2 Gibbs, Jordan N           17 MD-MD                2:29.97    2:27.40        
                  32.88     1:10.41 (37.53)     1:47.61 (37.20)     2:27.40 (39.79)
  3 Rossick, Katelyn M        16 MD-MD                2:30.19    2:27.91        
                  33.55     1:11.54 (37.99)     1:48.98 (37.44)     2:27.91 (38.93)
  4 Riesmeyer, Katie P        17 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:29.47    2:28.41        
                  33.15     1:11.14 (37.99)     1:49.05 (37.91)     2:28.41 (39.36)
  5 Mancuso, Fiona M          16 MA Zone-MA           2:31.19    2:31.83        
                  33.84     1:12.26 (38.42)     1:51.06 (38.80)     2:31.83 (40.77)
  6 Luchsinger, Ashley N      16 VA-VA                2:32.97    2:32.03        
                  34.04     1:11.22 (37.18)     1:52.46 (41.24)     2:32.03 (39.57)
  7 Yeh, Joanna R             16 MD-MD                2:32.01    2:32.50        
                  33.06     1:12.15 (39.09)     1:52.20 (40.05)     2:32.50 (40.30)
  8 Warren, Frances V         15 Metro-MR             2:31.61    2:35.67        
                  33.58     1:12.02 (38.44)     1:53.04 (41.02)     2:35.67 (42.63)
Preliminaries
  9 Psaris, Alex H            17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:33.48                   
                  33.84     1:12.49 (38.65)     1:52.14 (39.65)     2:33.48 (41.34)
 10 Hersey, Erin M            18 New  England-NE      2:37.54                   
                  34.47     1:14.43 (39.96)     1:55.73 (41.30)     2:37.54 (41.81)
 11 Farkas, Camille R         16 NI-NI                2:38.20                   
                  33.34     1:11.89 (38.55)     1:53.70 (41.81)     2:38.20 (44.50)
 12 Wash, Kelsey L            17 VA-VA                2:40.23                   
                  34.50     1:13.22 (38.72)     1:55.53 (42.31)     2:40.23 (44.70)
 13 Secules, Chiara M         16 New  England-NE      2:42.55                   
                1:15.22     1:57.79 (42.57)     2:42.36 (44.57)      2:42.55 (0.19)
 14 Gervas, Kellie N          15 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:43.42                   
                  35.78     1:15.92 (40.14)     1:59.68 (43.76)     2:43.42 (43.74)
 15 Pimer, Diana M            15 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:52.59                   
                1:18.10     2:05.40 (47.30)     2:52.39 (46.99)      2:52.59 (0.20)
 -- Bulmahn, Julia C          17 NI-NI                   DNF                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:21.98    2:26.87 q      
                  32.84     1:10.25 (37.41)     1:47.96 (37.71)     2:26.87 (38.91)
  2 Riesmeyer, Katie P        17 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:28.89    2:29.47 q      
                1:08.88     1:47.29 (38.41)     2:29.53 (42.24)         2:29.47 ( )
  3 Gibbs, Jordan N           17 MD-MD                2:26.78    2:29.97 q      
                1:10.61     1:49.20 (38.59)     2:30.06 (40.86)         2:29.97 ( )
  4 Rossick, Katelyn M        16 MD-MD                2:31.38    2:30.19 q      
                1:11.95     1:50.58 (38.63)     2:30.16 (39.58)      2:30.19 (0.03)
  5 Mancuso, Fiona M          16 MA Zone-MA           2:28.81    2:31.19 q      
                  32.98     1:10.77 (37.79)     1:49.66 (38.89)     2:31.19 (41.53)
  6 Warren, Frances V         15 Metro-MR             2:28.00    2:31.61 q      
                  32.93     1:10.91 (37.98)     1:50.32 (39.41)     2:31.61 (41.29)
  7 Yeh, Joanna R             16 MD-MD                2:29.56    2:32.01 q      
                  32.98     1:11.73 (38.75)     1:51.27 (39.54)     2:32.01 (40.74)
  8 Luchsinger, Ashley N      16 VA-VA                2:31.03    2:32.97 q      
                  33.06     1:11.62 (38.56)     1:51.42 (39.80)     2:32.97 (41.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Psaris, Alex H            17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:29.37    2:33.48        
                  33.84     1:12.49 (38.65)     1:52.14 (39.65)     2:33.48 (41.34)
 10 Hersey, Erin M            18 New  England-NE      2:35.02    2:37.54        
                  34.47     1:14.43 (39.96)     1:55.73 (41.30)     2:37.54 (41.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Farkas, Camille R         16 NI-NI                2:40.08    2:38.20        
                  33.34     1:11.89 (38.55)     1:53.70 (41.81)     2:38.20 (44.50)
 12 Wash, Kelsey L            17 VA-VA                2:31.11    2:40.23        
                  34.50     1:13.22 (38.72)     1:55.53 (42.31)     2:40.23 (44.70)
 13 Secules, Chiara M         16 New  England-NE      2:44.03    2:42.55        
                1:15.22     1:57.79 (42.57)     2:42.36 (44.57)      2:42.55 (0.19)
 14 Gervas, Kellie N          15 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:50.18    2:43.42        
                  35.78     1:15.92 (40.14)     1:59.68 (43.76)     2:43.42 (43.74)
 15 Pimer, Diana M            15 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  3:08.91    2:52.59        
                1:18.10     2:05.40 (47.30)     2:52.39 (46.99)      2:52.59 (0.20)
 -- Bulmahn, Julia C          17 NI-NI                2:44.65        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  36.41     1:23.71 (47.30)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:25.08      8/2001 Kara Swift-MA                              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Winland, Emily L          18 PV Zone Team-PV      2:31.06    2:27.46        
                  32.45     1:11.59 (39.14)     1:52.59 (41.00)     2:27.46 (34.87)
  2 Rossick, Katelyn M        16 MD-MD                2:29.51    2:27.50        
                  31.20     1:09.89 (38.69)     1:53.97 (44.08)     2:27.50 (33.53)
  3 Poore, Lauren E           16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:32.21    2:28.04        
                  30.76     1:09.89 (39.13)     1:54.56 (44.67)     2:28.04 (33.48)
  4 Randolph, Colleen E       16 MD-MD                2:30.04    2:29.45        
                  32.26     1:12.86 (40.60)     1:55.07 (42.21)     2:29.45 (34.38)
  5 Macedonia, Maggie A       18 PV Zone Team-PV      2:30.25    2:30.47        
                  32.64     1:10.64 (38.00)     1:54.55 (43.91)     2:30.47 (35.92)
  6 LaVay, Emily J            15 VA-VA                2:33.47    2:30.89        
                  32.86     1:10.07 (37.21)     1:56.00 (45.93)     2:30.89 (34.89)
  7 White, Maggie H           17 MD-MD                2:34.57    2:32.62        
                  34.58     1:13.47 (38.89)     1:57.33 (43.86)     2:32.62 (35.29)
  8 Koch, Katie E             15 MD-MD                2:34.26    2:35.57        
                  32.21     1:14.21 (42.00)     1:58.50 (44.29)     2:35.57 (37.07)
Preliminaries
  9 Riesmeyer, Katie P        17 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:34.74                   
                  31.42     1:11.98 (40.56)     2:01.09 (49.11)     2:34.74 (33.65)
 10 Justis, Susan M           15 VA-VA                2:34.98                   
                  33.37     1:12.69 (39.32)     1:59.05 (46.36)     2:34.98 (35.93)
 11 Von Paris, Meredith M     15 MD-MD                2:35.21                   
                  33.84     1:14.19 (40.35)     2:00.17 (45.98)     2:35.21 (35.04)
 12 Jacoby, Jenna C           17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:35.44                   
                  32.17     1:11.63 (39.46)     1:58.05 (46.42)     2:35.44 (37.39)
 13 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 Metro-MR             2:35.48                   
                  34.72     1:16.20 (41.48)     1:59.38 (43.18)     2:35.48 (36.10)
 14 Doss, Skyler N            16 MA Zone-MA           2:35.63                   
                  33.83     1:14.64 (40.81)     2:00.16 (45.52)     2:35.63 (35.47)
 15 Liu, Kelsey A             15 PV Zone Team-PV      2:35.71                   
                  33.68     1:15.71 (42.03)     2:00.64 (44.93)     2:35.71 (35.07)
 16 Staib, Noey A             16 VA-VA                2:36.25                   
                  33.36     1:15.06 (41.70)     1:59.37 (44.31)     2:36.25 (36.88)
 17 Day, Lauren M             15 MA Zone-MA           2:36.46                   
                  33.69     1:13.87 (40.18)     1:58.99 (45.12)     2:36.46 (37.47)
 18 Yu, Dorothy               16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:36.85                   
                  34.12     1:14.18 (40.06)     1:58.82 (44.64)     2:36.85 (38.03)
 19 Arnott, Katie             15 Metro-MR             2:37.31                   
                  33.87     1:15.72 (41.85)     2:00.75 (45.03)     2:37.31 (36.56)
 20 Grisham, Lilla K          17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:37.58                   
                  33.53     1:14.81 (41.28)     1:58.72 (43.91)     2:37.58 (38.86)
 21 Bero, Lisa D              16 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:38.06                   
                  35.22     1:14.81 (39.59)     2:02.03 (47.22)     2:38.06 (36.03)
 22 Pimer, Diana M            15 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:38.79                   
                  33.99     1:16.82 (42.83)     2:02.39 (45.57)     2:38.79 (36.40)
 22 O'Brien, Erin E           16 NI-NI                2:38.79                   
                  34.06     1:15.49 (41.43)     2:02.29 (46.80)     2:38.79 (36.50)
 24 Gouger, Meredith L        15 MD-MD                2:39.05                   
                  34.12     1:15.24 (41.12)     2:02.98 (47.74)     2:39.05 (36.07)
 25 Liedholm, Jordan E        17 MA Zone-MA           2:39.08                   
                  32.52     1:15.86 (43.34)     2:01.67 (45.81)     2:39.08 (37.41)
 26 Mancuso, Fiona M          16 MA Zone-MA           2:39.42                   
                  33.55     1:14.32 (40.77)     2:03.61 (49.29)     2:39.42 (35.81)
 27 Shea, Erin E              16 MD-MD                2:39.61                   
                  33.31     1:14.93 (41.62)     2:03.54 (48.61)     2:39.61 (36.07)
 28 Sykes, Sarah M            17 NJS-NJ               2:40.36                   
                  34.37     1:16.45 (42.08)     2:06.19 (49.74)     2:40.36 (34.17)
 29 Fazenbaker, Courtney R    17 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:40.63                   
                  32.06     1:12.13 (40.07)     1:59.34 (47.21)     2:40.63 (41.29)
 30 Goforth, Sara C           15 VA-VA                2:40.80                   
                  35.11     1:17.24 (42.13)     2:04.33 (47.09)     2:40.80 (36.47)
 31 Federiconi, Leia E        15 NI-NI                2:42.49                   
                  34.77     1:19.01 (44.24)     2:04.59 (45.58)     2:42.49 (37.90)
 32 Dougherty, Sarah E        15 ADLC-AD              2:42.70                   
                  36.86     1:20.54 (43.68)     2:06.77 (46.23)     2:42.70 (35.93)
 33 Gondolf, Molly A          16 MA Zone-MA           2:43.59                   
                  35.00     1:16.55 (41.55)     2:06.60 (50.05)     2:43.59 (36.99)
 34 Secules, Chiara M         16 New  England-NE      2:45.53                   
                  33.80     1:18.34 (44.54)     2:07.83 (49.49)     2:45.53 (37.70)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:25.08      8/2001 Kara Swift-MA                              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossick, Katelyn M        16 MD-MD                2:29.90    2:29.51 q      
                  31.83     1:10.72 (38.89)     1:55.20 (44.48)     2:29.51 (34.31)
  2 Randolph, Colleen E       16 MD-MD                2:29.00    2:30.04 q      
                  32.46     1:12.49 (40.03)     1:55.38 (42.89)     2:30.04 (34.66)
  3 Macedonia, Maggie A       18 PV Zone Team-PV      2:29.34    2:30.25 q      
                  32.50     1:09.99 (37.49)     1:53.55 (43.56)     2:30.25 (36.70)
  4 Winland, Emily L          18 PV Zone Team-PV      2:28.91    2:31.06 q      
                  32.79     1:13.15 (40.36)     1:54.00 (40.85)     2:31.06 (37.06)
  5 Poore, Lauren E           16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:30.94    2:32.21 q      
                  31.77     1:11.32 (39.55)     1:57.63 (46.31)     2:32.21 (34.58)
  6 LaVay, Emily J            15 VA-VA                2:32.01    2:33.47 q      
                  32.78     1:11.56 (38.78)     1:58.20 (46.64)     2:33.47 (35.27)
  7 Koch, Katie E             15 MD-MD                2:32.44    2:34.26 q      
                  32.54     1:13.75 (41.21)   2:34.26 (1:20.51)                    
  8 White, Maggie H           17 MD-MD                2:30.90    2:34.57 q      
                  33.61     1:14.43 (40.82)     1:57.48 (43.05)     2:34.57 (37.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riesmeyer, Katie P        17 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:35.59    2:34.74        
                  31.42     1:11.98 (40.56)     2:01.09 (49.11)     2:34.74 (33.65)
 10 Justis, Susan M           15 VA-VA                2:31.47    2:34.98        
                  33.37     1:12.69 (39.32)     1:59.05 (46.36)     2:34.98 (35.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Von Paris, Meredith M     15 MD-MD                2:33.42    2:35.21        
                  33.84     1:14.19 (40.35)     2:00.17 (45.98)     2:35.21 (35.04)
 12 Jacoby, Jenna C           17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:33.68    2:35.44        
                  32.17     1:11.63 (39.46)     1:58.05 (46.42)     2:35.44 (37.39)
 13 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 Metro-MR             2:34.79    2:35.48        
                  34.72     1:16.20 (41.48)     1:59.38 (43.18)     2:35.48 (36.10)
 14 Doss, Skyler N            16 MA Zone-MA           2:33.83    2:35.63        
                  33.83     1:14.64 (40.81)     2:00.16 (45.52)     2:35.63 (35.47)
 15 Liu, Kelsey A             15 PV Zone Team-PV      2:33.04    2:35.71        
                  33.68     1:15.71 (42.03)     2:00.64 (44.93)     2:35.71 (35.07)
 16 Staib, Noey A             16 VA-VA                2:35.50    2:36.25        
                  33.36     1:15.06 (41.70)     1:59.37 (44.31)     2:36.25 (36.88)
 17 Day, Lauren M             15 MA Zone-MA           2:35.73    2:36.46        
                  33.69     1:13.87 (40.18)     1:58.99 (45.12)     2:36.46 (37.47)
 18 Yu, Dorothy               16 PV Zone Team-PV      2:33.82    2:36.85        
                  34.12     1:14.18 (40.06)     1:58.82 (44.64)     2:36.85 (38.03)
 19 Arnott, Katie             15 Metro-MR             2:34.23    2:37.31        
                  33.87     1:15.72 (41.85)     2:00.75 (45.03)     2:37.31 (36.56)
 20 Grisham, Lilla K          17 PV Zone Team-PV      2:30.01    2:37.58        
                  33.53     1:14.81 (41.28)     1:58.72 (43.91)     2:37.58 (38.86)
 21 Bero, Lisa D              16 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:36.08    2:38.06        
                  35.22     1:14.81 (39.59)     2:02.03 (47.22)     2:38.06 (36.03)
 22 Pimer, Diana M            15 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:39.34    2:38.79        
                  33.99     1:16.82 (42.83)     2:02.39 (45.57)     2:38.79 (36.40)
 22 O'Brien, Erin E           16 NI-NI                2:37.38    2:38.79        
                  34.06     1:15.49 (41.43)     2:02.29 (46.80)     2:38.79 (36.50)
 24 Gouger, Meredith L        15 MD-MD                2:35.44    2:39.05        
                  34.12     1:15.24 (41.12)     2:02.98 (47.74)     2:39.05 (36.07)
 25 Liedholm, Jordan E        17 MA Zone-MA           2:35.58    2:39.08        
                  32.52     1:15.86 (43.34)     2:01.67 (45.81)     2:39.08 (37.41)
 26 Mancuso, Fiona M          16 MA Zone-MA           2:33.96    2:39.42        
                  33.55     1:14.32 (40.77)     2:03.61 (49.29)     2:39.42 (35.81)
 27 Shea, Erin E              16 MD-MD                2:34.61    2:39.61        
                  33.31     1:14.93 (41.62)     2:03.54 (48.61)     2:39.61 (36.07)
 28 Sykes, Sarah M            17 NJS-NJ               2:39.93    2:40.36        
                  34.37     1:16.45 (42.08)     2:06.19 (49.74)     2:40.36 (34.17)
 29 Fazenbaker, Courtney R    17 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:37.23    2:40.63        
                  32.06     1:12.13 (40.07)     1:59.34 (47.21)     2:40.63 (41.29)
 30 Goforth, Sara C           15 VA-VA                2:35.10    2:40.80        
                  35.11     1:17.24 (42.13)     2:04.33 (47.09)     2:40.80 (36.47)
 31 Federiconi, Leia E        15 NI-NI                2:45.83    2:42.49        
                  34.77     1:19.01 (44.24)     2:04.59 (45.58)     2:42.49 (37.90)
 32 Dougherty, Sarah E        15 ADLC-AD              2:40.34    2:42.70        
                  36.86     1:20.54 (43.68)     2:06.77 (46.23)     2:42.70 (35.93)
 33 Gondolf, Molly A          16 MA Zone-MA           2:33.77    2:43.59        
                  35.00     1:16.55 (41.55)     2:06.60 (50.05)     2:43.59 (36.99)
 34 Secules, Chiara M         16 New  England-NE      2:41.38    2:45.53        
                  33.80     1:18.34 (44.54)     2:07.83 (49.49)     2:45.53 (37.70)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:04.79      8/2001 Holly Williams-NI                          
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Larsen, Elizabeth E       15 VA-VA                5:12.43    5:10.55        
                  32.88     1:12.41 (39.53)     1:54.23 (41.82)     2:35.71 (41.48)
        3:18.01 (42.30)     4:01.02 (43.01)     4:35.94 (34.92)     5:10.55 (34.61)
  2 Winland, Emily L          18 PV Zone Team-PV      5:16.22    5:11.92        
                  32.89     1:10.82 (37.93)     1:52.74 (41.92)     2:33.35 (40.61)
        3:16.17 (42.82)     4:00.43 (44.26)     4:37.00 (36.57)     5:11.92 (34.92)
  3 Rossick, Katelyn M        16 MD-MD                5:16.52    5:15.69        
                  32.74     1:11.41 (38.67)     1:51.35 (39.94)     2:31.33 (39.98)
        3:17.25 (45.92)     4:04.97 (47.72)     4:39.86 (34.89)     5:15.69 (35.83)
  4 Justis, Susan M           15 VA-VA                5:13.45    5:18.43        
                  33.03     1:12.32 (39.29)     1:52.12 (39.80)     2:31.99 (39.87)
        3:18.04 (46.05)     4:05.20 (47.16)     4:42.04 (36.84)     5:18.43 (36.39)
  5 White, Maggie H           17 MD-MD                5:24.07    5:22.09        
                  36.51     1:16.52 (40.01)     1:58.83 (42.31)     2:38.38 (39.55)
        3:24.02 (45.64)     4:07.60 (43.58)     4:46.44 (38.84)     5:22.09 (35.65)
  6 Tate, Caylyn M            16 PV Zone Team-PV      5:23.54    5:23.87        
                  35.10     1:15.41 (40.31)     1:59.24 (43.83)     2:40.50 (41.26)
        3:27.07 (46.57)     4:13.37 (46.30)     4:50.01 (36.64)     5:23.87 (33.86)
  7 Von Paris, Meredith M     15 MD-MD                5:23.83    5:25.63        
                  33.80     1:15.33 (41.53)     1:56.59 (41.26)     2:39.19 (42.60)
        3:25.46 (46.27)     4:13.50 (48.04)     4:49.51 (36.01)     5:25.63 (36.12)
  8 Jacoby, Jenna C           17 PV Zone Team-PV      5:20.64    5:32.50        
                  32.68     1:11.95 (39.27)     1:55.33 (43.38)     2:38.76 (43.43)
        3:25.54 (46.78)     4:14.59 (49.05)     4:53.66 (39.07)     5:32.50 (38.84)
Preliminaries
  9 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 Metro-MR             5:24.28                   
                  34.67     1:15.12 (40.45)     1:57.98 (42.86)     2:40.83 (42.85)
        3:25.55 (44.72)     4:12.34 (46.79)     4:48.84 (36.50)     5:24.28 (35.44)
 10 Johns, Maggie S           15 Metro-MR             5:24.36                   
                  34.36     1:14.51 (40.15)     1:55.56 (41.05)     2:36.57 (41.01)
        3:24.92 (48.35)     4:14.15 (49.23)     4:49.85 (35.70)     5:24.36 (34.51)
 11 Baird, JoAnna E           15 MD-MD                5:26.05                   
                  34.62     1:13.77 (39.15)     1:55.34 (41.57)     2:37.26 (41.92)
        3:26.16 (48.90)     4:14.49 (48.33)     4:51.14 (36.65)     5:26.05 (34.91)
 12 LaVay, Emily J            15 VA-VA                5:26.62                   
                  33.90     1:13.67 (39.77)     1:53.96 (40.29)     2:35.45 (41.49)
        3:22.95 (47.50)     4:11.17 (48.22)     4:49.15 (37.98)     5:26.62 (37.47)
 13 Bero, Lisa D              16 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:26.94                   
                  35.38     1:16.61 (41.23)     1:58.74 (42.13)     2:38.70 (39.96)
        3:26.29 (47.59)     4:13.85 (47.56)     4:52.18 (38.33)     5:26.94 (34.76)
 14 Liu, Kelsey A             15 PV Zone Team-PV      5:27.01                   
                  34.08     1:14.74 (40.66)     1:57.59 (42.85)     2:40.55 (42.96)
        3:26.32 (45.77)     4:14.41 (48.09)     4:51.51 (37.10)     5:27.01 (35.50)
 15 Campbell, Emily G         17 VA-VA                5:28.34                   
                  33.10     1:11.99 (38.89)     1:54.03 (42.04)     2:35.65 (41.62)
        3:23.72 (48.07)     4:13.64 (49.92)     4:50.86 (37.22)     5:28.34 (37.48)
 16 Grim, Kayla M             15 MA Zone-MA           5:30.11                   
                                  20.62 ( )   1:58.57 (1:37.95)     2:39.24 (40.67)
        3:24.79 (45.55)     4:14.64 (49.85)     4:53.10 (38.46)     5:30.11 (37.01)
 17 Shea, Erin E              16 MD-MD                5:32.03                   
                  33.65     1:14.37 (40.72)     1:57.03 (42.66)     2:39.88 (42.85)
        3:27.11 (47.23)     4:16.73 (49.62)     4:54.33 (37.60)     5:32.03 (37.70)
 18 Staib, Noey A             16 VA-VA                5:32.18                   
                  34.80     1:15.32 (40.52)     1:58.58 (43.26)     2:41.84 (43.26)
        3:28.49 (46.65)     4:15.51 (47.02)     4:54.34 (38.83)     5:32.18 (37.84)
 19 Arnott, Katie             15 Metro-MR             5:32.23                   
                  34.22     1:15.08 (40.86)     1:59.16 (44.08)     2:42.54 (43.38)
        3:28.65 (46.11)     4:16.71 (48.06)     4:55.04 (38.33)     5:32.23 (37.19)
 20 Gouger, Meredith L        15 MD-MD                5:33.07                   
                  33.63     1:13.57 (39.94)     1:56.70 (43.13)     2:40.20 (43.50)
        3:28.20 (48.00)     4:16.99 (48.79)     4:55.57 (38.58)     5:33.07 (37.50)
 21 Doss, Skyler N            16 MA Zone-MA           5:33.37                   
                  34.78     1:16.47 (41.69)     2:01.55 (45.08)     2:43.88 (42.33)
        3:32.05 (48.17)     4:19.07 (47.02)     4:57.09 (38.02)     5:33.37 (36.28)
 22 Lovalvo, Melanie R        15 MD-MD                5:33.58                   
                  34.09     1:13.61 (39.52)     1:58.60 (44.99)     2:42.21 (43.61)
        3:30.55 (48.34)     4:20.22 (49.67)     4:57.44 (37.22)     5:33.58 (36.14)
 23 Pietrantonio, Anna E      16 PV Zone Team-PV      5:34.77                   
                  34.65     1:16.53 (41.88)     1:59.50 (42.97)     2:40.66 (41.16)
        3:30.42 (49.76)     4:21.20 (50.78)     4:58.74 (37.54)     5:34.77 (36.03)
 24 Pimer, Diana M            15 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:34.80                   
                  34.94     1:16.05 (41.11)     2:01.23 (45.18)     2:43.45 (42.22)
        3:31.13 (47.68)     4:18.09 (46.96)     4:58.21 (40.12)     5:34.80 (36.59)
 25 Sykes, Sarah M            17 NJS-NJ               5:34.99                   
                  34.78     1:16.26 (41.48)     1:59.50 (43.24)     2:42.17 (42.67)
        3:31.78 (49.61)     4:23.44 (51.66)     4:59.83 (36.39)     5:34.99 (35.16)
 26 Farkas, Camille R         16 NI-NI                5:35.50                   
                  33.10     1:13.43 (40.33)     1:57.87 (44.44)     2:42.02 (44.15)
        3:31.56 (49.54)     4:23.35 (51.79)     4:59.23 (35.88)     5:35.50 (36.27)
 27 Holliday, Meghan J        16 MA Zone-MA           5:35.96                   
                  35.72     1:16.91 (41.19)     2:00.40 (43.49)     2:43.25 (42.85)
        3:32.54 (49.29)     4:22.38 (49.84)     4:59.59 (37.21)     5:35.96 (36.37)
 28 Dougherty, Sarah E        15 ADLC-AD              5:37.43                   
                  36.71     1:19.22 (42.51)     2:03.73 (44.51)     2:47.47 (43.74)
        3:34.74 (47.27)     4:23.54 (48.80)     5:01.43 (37.89)     5:37.43 (36.00)
 29 Joy, Kayla M              17 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:37.62                   
                  33.56     1:14.11 (40.55)     1:57.75 (43.64)     2:41.41 (43.66)
        3:31.92 (50.51)     4:23.88 (51.96)     4:59.89 (36.01)     5:37.62 (37.73)
 30 O'Brien, Erin E           16 NI-NI                5:38.41                   
                  34.66     1:19.87 (45.21)     2:04.36 (44.49)     2:49.26 (44.90)
        3:35.17 (45.91)     4:23.24 (48.07)     5:00.79 (37.55)     5:38.41 (37.62)
 31 Gervas, Kellie N          15 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:38.49                   
                  34.75     1:15.69 (40.94)     1:59.86 (44.17)     2:42.81 (42.95)
        3:32.54 (49.73)     4:23.33 (50.79)     5:01.25 (37.92)     5:38.49 (37.24)
 32 Warren, Frances V         15 Metro-MR             5:42.83                   
                  33.49     1:13.26 (39.77)     1:57.81 (44.55)     2:43.01 (45.20)
        3:33.01 (50.00)     4:28.02 (55.01)     5:05.12 (37.10)     5:42.83 (37.71)
 33 MacKay, Anna E            15 New  England-NE      5:47.55                   
                  35.94     1:22.10 (46.16)     2:05.66 (43.56)     2:50.79 (45.13)
        3:40.36 (49.57)     4:32.90 (52.54)     5:10.16 (37.26)     5:47.55 (37.39)
 -- Randolph, Colleen E       16 MD-MD                    DQ                    
                  32.70     1:10.93 (38.23)     1:51.09 (40.16)     2:33.55 (42.46)
        3:15.38 (41.83)     3:59.82 (44.44)     4:35.57 (35.75)          DQ (35.45)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:04.79      8/2001 Holly Williams-NI                          
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Elizabeth E       15 VA-VA                5:15.26    5:12.43 q      
                  33.64     1:12.75 (39.11)     1:53.13 (40.38)     2:34.88 (41.75)
        3:17.48 (42.60)     4:02.11 (44.63)     4:37.67 (35.56)     5:12.43 (34.76)
  2 Justis, Susan M           15 VA-VA                5:11.70    5:13.45 q      
                  33.74     1:13.88 (40.14)     1:52.51 (38.63)     2:31.77 (39.26)
        3:17.27 (45.50)     4:03.74 (46.47)     4:38.68 (34.94)     5:13.45 (34.77)
  3 Winland, Emily L          18 PV Zone Team-PV      5:11.90    5:16.22 q      
                  33.55     1:12.70 (39.15)     1:54.54 (41.84)     2:35.61 (41.07)
        3:19.05 (43.44)     4:03.48 (44.43)     4:40.62 (37.14)     5:16.22 (35.60)
  4 Rossick, Katelyn M        16 MD-MD                5:14.97    5:16.52 q      
                  32.60     1:11.00 (38.40)     1:50.72 (39.72)     2:30.29 (39.57)
        3:16.43 (46.14)     4:04.31 (47.88)     4:40.90 (36.59)     5:16.52 (35.62)
  5 Jacoby, Jenna C           17 PV Zone Team-PV      5:16.07    5:20.64 q      
                  31.33     1:09.20 (37.87)     1:50.52 (41.32)     2:31.32 (40.80)
        3:18.37 (47.05)     4:06.39 (48.02)     4:43.63 (37.24)     5:20.64 (37.01)
  6 Tate, Caylyn M            16 PV Zone Team-PV      5:21.17    5:23.54 q      
                  35.50     1:15.45 (39.95)     1:58.41 (42.96)     2:40.67 (42.26)
        3:26.42 (45.75)     4:13.29 (46.87)     4:49.16 (35.87)     5:23.54 (34.38)
  7 Von Paris, Meredith M     15 MD-MD                5:24.97    5:23.83 q      
                  33.81     1:14.23 (40.42)     1:56.71 (42.48)     2:38.46 (41.75)
        3:24.49 (46.03)     4:11.55 (47.06)     4:48.45 (36.90)     5:23.83 (35.38)
  8 White, Maggie H           17 MD-MD                5:20.32    5:24.07 q      
                  35.18     1:17.45 (42.27)     1:59.09 (41.64)     2:41.78 (42.69)
        3:25.68 (43.90)     4:10.93 (45.25)     4:47.97 (37.04)     5:24.07 (36.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 Metro-MR             5:23.55    5:24.28        
                  34.67     1:15.12 (40.45)     1:57.98 (42.86)     2:40.83 (42.85)
        3:25.55 (44.72)     4:12.34 (46.79)     4:48.84 (36.50)     5:24.28 (35.44)
 10 Johns, Maggie S           15 Metro-MR             5:28.99    5:24.36        
                  34.36     1:14.51 (40.15)     1:55.56 (41.05)     2:36.57 (41.01)
        3:24.92 (48.35)     4:14.15 (49.23)     4:49.85 (35.70)     5:24.36 (34.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baird, JoAnna E           15 MD-MD                5:26.03    5:26.05        
                  34.62     1:13.77 (39.15)     1:55.34 (41.57)     2:37.26 (41.92)
        3:26.16 (48.90)     4:14.49 (48.33)     4:51.14 (36.65)     5:26.05 (34.91)
 12 LaVay, Emily J            15 VA-VA                5:19.21    5:26.62        
                  33.90     1:13.67 (39.77)     1:53.96 (40.29)     2:35.45 (41.49)
        3:22.95 (47.50)     4:11.17 (48.22)     4:49.15 (37.98)     5:26.62 (37.47)
 13 Bero, Lisa D              16 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:26.07    5:26.94        
                  35.38     1:16.61 (41.23)     1:58.74 (42.13)     2:38.70 (39.96)
        3:26.29 (47.59)     4:13.85 (47.56)     4:52.18 (38.33)     5:26.94 (34.76)
 14 Liu, Kelsey A             15 PV Zone Team-PV      5:23.51    5:27.01        
                  34.08     1:14.74 (40.66)     1:57.59 (42.85)     2:40.55 (42.96)
        3:26.32 (45.77)     4:14.41 (48.09)     4:51.51 (37.10)     5:27.01 (35.50)
 15 Campbell, Emily G         17 VA-VA                5:28.65    5:28.34        
                  33.10     1:11.99 (38.89)     1:54.03 (42.04)     2:35.65 (41.62)
        3:23.72 (48.07)     4:13.64 (49.92)     4:50.86 (37.22)     5:28.34 (37.48)
 16 Grim, Kayla M             15 MA Zone-MA           5:18.37    5:30.11        
                                  20.62 ( )   1:58.57 (1:37.95)     2:39.24 (40.67)
        3:24.79 (45.55)     4:14.64 (49.85)     4:53.10 (38.46)     5:30.11 (37.01)
 17 Shea, Erin E              16 MD-MD                5:21.74    5:32.03        
                  33.65     1:14.37 (40.72)     1:57.03 (42.66)     2:39.88 (42.85)
        3:27.11 (47.23)     4:16.73 (49.62)     4:54.33 (37.60)     5:32.03 (37.70)
 18 Staib, Noey A             16 VA-VA                5:26.47    5:32.18        
                  34.80     1:15.32 (40.52)     1:58.58 (43.26)     2:41.84 (43.26)
        3:28.49 (46.65)     4:15.51 (47.02)     4:54.34 (38.83)     5:32.18 (37.84)
 19 Arnott, Katie             15 Metro-MR             5:29.00    5:32.23        
                  34.22     1:15.08 (40.86)     1:59.16 (44.08)     2:42.54 (43.38)
        3:28.65 (46.11)     4:16.71 (48.06)     4:55.04 (38.33)     5:32.23 (37.19)
 20 Gouger, Meredith L        15 MD-MD                5:26.78    5:33.07        
                  33.63     1:13.57 (39.94)     1:56.70 (43.13)     2:40.20 (43.50)
        3:28.20 (48.00)     4:16.99 (48.79)     4:55.57 (38.58)     5:33.07 (37.50)
 21 Doss, Skyler N            16 MA Zone-MA           5:27.62    5:33.37        
                  34.78     1:16.47 (41.69)     2:01.55 (45.08)     2:43.88 (42.33)
        3:32.05 (48.17)     4:19.07 (47.02)     4:57.09 (38.02)     5:33.37 (36.28)
 22 Lovalvo, Melanie R        15 MD-MD                5:27.28    5:33.58        
                  34.09     1:13.61 (39.52)     1:58.60 (44.99)     2:42.21 (43.61)
        3:30.55 (48.34)     4:20.22 (49.67)     4:57.44 (37.22)     5:33.58 (36.14)
 23 Pietrantonio, Anna E      16 PV Zone Team-PV      5:24.64    5:34.77        
                  34.65     1:16.53 (41.88)     1:59.50 (42.97)     2:40.66 (41.16)
        3:30.42 (49.76)     4:21.20 (50.78)     4:58.74 (37.54)     5:34.77 (36.03)
 24 Pimer, Diana M            15 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:36.29    5:34.80        
                  34.94     1:16.05 (41.11)     2:01.23 (45.18)     2:43.45 (42.22)
        3:31.13 (47.68)     4:18.09 (46.96)     4:58.21 (40.12)     5:34.80 (36.59)
 25 Sykes, Sarah M            17 NJS-NJ               5:34.52    5:34.99        
                  34.78     1:16.26 (41.48)     1:59.50 (43.24)     2:42.17 (42.67)
        3:31.78 (49.61)     4:23.44 (51.66)     4:59.83 (36.39)     5:34.99 (35.16)
 26 Farkas, Camille R         16 NI-NI                5:37.59    5:35.50        
                  33.10     1:13.43 (40.33)     1:57.87 (44.44)     2:42.02 (44.15)
        3:31.56 (49.54)     4:23.35 (51.79)     4:59.23 (35.88)     5:35.50 (36.27)
 27 Holliday, Meghan J        16 MA Zone-MA           5:29.50    5:35.96        
                  35.72     1:16.91 (41.19)     2:00.40 (43.49)     2:43.25 (42.85)
        3:32.54 (49.29)     4:22.38 (49.84)     4:59.59 (37.21)     5:35.96 (36.37)
 28 Dougherty, Sarah E        15 ADLC-AD              5:33.90    5:37.43        
                  36.71     1:19.22 (42.51)     2:03.73 (44.51)     2:47.47 (43.74)
        3:34.74 (47.27)     4:23.54 (48.80)     5:01.43 (37.89)     5:37.43 (36.00)
 29 Joy, Kayla M              17 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:36.75    5:37.62        
                  33.56     1:14.11 (40.55)     1:57.75 (43.64)     2:41.41 (43.66)
        3:31.92 (50.51)     4:23.88 (51.96)     4:59.89 (36.01)     5:37.62 (37.73)
 30 O'Brien, Erin E           16 NI-NI                5:43.17    5:38.41        
                  34.66     1:19.87 (45.21)     2:04.36 (44.49)     2:49.26 (44.90)
        3:35.17 (45.91)     4:23.24 (48.07)     5:00.79 (37.55)     5:38.41 (37.62)
 31 Gervas, Kellie N          15 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:38.52    5:38.49        
                  34.75     1:15.69 (40.94)     1:59.86 (44.17)     2:42.81 (42.95)
        3:32.54 (49.73)     4:23.33 (50.79)     5:01.25 (37.92)     5:38.49 (37.24)
 32 Warren, Frances V         15 Metro-MR             5:28.37    5:42.83        
                  33.49     1:13.26 (39.77)     1:57.81 (44.55)     2:43.01 (45.20)
        3:33.01 (50.00)     4:28.02 (55.01)     5:05.12 (37.10)     5:42.83 (37.71)
 33 MacKay, Anna E            15 New  England-NE      5:39.63    5:47.55        
                  35.94     1:22.10 (46.16)     2:05.66 (43.56)     2:50.79 (45.13)
        3:40.36 (49.57)     4:32.90 (52.54)     5:10.16 (37.26)     5:47.55 (37.39)
 -- Randolph, Colleen E       16 MD-MD                5:10.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  32.70     1:10.93 (38.23)     1:51.09 (40.16)     2:33.55 (42.46)
        3:15.38 (41.83)     3:59.82 (44.44)     4:35.57 (35.75)          DQ (35.45)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.48   8/10/2007 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team               
                         C HARTER, C Shields, C LIN, M GIBBON              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'                  1:52.83    1:53.01        
                  28.17       56.83 (28.66)     1:24.74 (27.91)     1:53.01 (28.27)
  2 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'                     1:54.29    1:54.19        
                  27.83       56.49 (28.66)     1:25.25 (28.76)     1:54.19 (28.94)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'                  1:55.00    1:54.45        
                  28.68       57.27 (28.59)     1:26.13 (28.86)     1:54.45 (28.32)
  4 Maryland-MD  'A'                                  1:54.00    1:54.78        
                  28.67       57.67 (29.00)     1:26.33 (28.66)     1:54.78 (28.45)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'              1:56.18    1:55.97        
                  29.79       58.38 (28.59)     1:27.70 (29.32)     1:55.97 (28.27)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    1:57.03    1:56.02        
                  29.91       58.29 (28.38)     1:27.94 (29.65)     1:56.02 (28.08)
  7 Maryland-MD  'B'                                  1:57.00    1:57.69        
                  29.51       58.48 (28.97)     1:27.87 (29.39)     1:57.69 (29.82)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'                    2:01.20    1:57.71        
                  29.79       59.22 (29.43)     1:29.01 (29.79)     1:57.71 (28.70)
  9 NI Zone-NI  'A'                                   1:57.44    1:58.24        
                  29.25     1:00.16 (30.91)     1:29.37 (29.21)     1:58.24 (28.87)
 10 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'              1:57.30    1:58.36        
                  30.19     1:00.18 (29.99)     1:29.24 (29.06)     1:58.36 (29.12)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'              1:59.21    1:58.65        
                  29.89       59.38 (29.49)     1:29.01 (29.63)     1:58.65 (29.64)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                2:00.21    1:59.23        
                  30.47     1:00.32 (29.85)     1:29.50 (29.18)     1:59.23 (29.73)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'B'                2:02.94    1:59.44        
                  29.57       59.80 (30.23)     1:29.30 (29.50)     1:59.44 (30.14)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'A'            2:02.88    2:00.75        
                  30.35     1:02.24 (31.89)     1:32.23 (29.99)     2:00.75 (28.52)
 -- Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'              1:52.06         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
                  28.72       57.60 (28.88)     1:26.44 (28.84)          DQ (27.80)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:03.91    8/6/2003 Potomac Valley                             
                         L Psaris, E Kuhn, A Smith, E Kelly                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'                  4:04.23    4:04.73        
                  29.01   1:00.24 (1:00.24)     1:29.54 (29.30)   2:01.50 (1:01.26)
                          3:04.14 (1:02.64)     3:32.59 (28.45)   4:04.73 (1:00.59)
  2 Maryland-MD  'A'                                  4:06.00    4:08.83        
                  30.16   1:03.41 (1:03.41)                         1:17.26 (13.85)
      2:34.35 (1:17.09)   3:07.58 (1:50.32)     3:36.68 (29.10)   4:08.83 (1:01.25)
  3 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'              4:21.93    4:10.75        
                  29.95   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:32.27 (29.49)   2:06.18 (1:03.40)
        2:36.00 (29.82)   3:08.97 (1:02.79)     3:38.02 (29.05)   4:10.75 (1:01.78)
  4 Maryland-MD  'B'                                  4:10.00    4:11.99        
                  29.97   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:32.51 (29.74)   2:05.06 (1:02.29)
        2:34.74 (29.68)   3:07.96 (1:02.90)     3:37.89 (29.93)   4:11.99 (1:04.03)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    4:13.01    4:13.95        
                  30.05   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:32.03 (30.39)   2:05.88 (1:04.24)
        2:36.44 (30.56)   3:11.10 (1:05.22)     3:41.33 (30.23)   4:13.95 (1:02.85)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'                  4:10.00    4:14.13        
                  30.56   1:04.28 (1:04.28)     1:34.43 (30.15)   2:09.09 (1:04.81)
        2:38.88 (29.79)   3:11.34 (1:02.25)     3:41.21 (29.87)   4:14.13 (1:02.79)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'              4:11.64    4:14.19        
                  30.20   1:04.08 (1:04.08)     1:34.13 (30.05)   2:08.07 (1:03.99)
        2:38.41 (30.34)   3:13.34 (1:05.27)     3:42.47 (29.13)   4:14.19 (1:00.85)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                4:19.71    4:16.49        
                  30.15   1:03.75 (1:03.75)     1:34.39 (30.64)   2:09.20 (1:05.45)
        2:38.99 (29.79)   3:12.51 (1:03.31)     3:43.27 (30.76)   4:16.49 (1:03.98)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'                    4:24.56    4:16.52        
                  30.23   1:04.45 (1:04.45)     1:34.77 (30.32)   2:08.05 (1:03.60)
                                                    3:42.70 ( )         4:16.52 ( )
 10 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'                     4:13.60    4:18.48        
                  29.73   1:03.14 (1:03.14)                         1:16.81 (13.67)
      2:39.53 (1:22.72)   3:14.69 (1:57.88)     3:44.16 (29.47)   4:18.48 (1:03.79)
 11 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'              4:30.93    4:19.62        
                  31.98   1:07.79 (1:07.79)     1:37.06 (29.27)   2:11.06 (1:03.27)
        2:40.90 (29.84)   3:14.90 (1:03.84)     3:45.63 (30.73)   4:19.62 (1:04.72)
 12 NI Zone-NI  'A'                                   4:15.49    4:20.41        
                  30.57   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:33.31 (30.54)   2:06.05 (1:03.28)
        2:38.78 (32.73)   3:14.12 (1:08.07)     3:45.82 (31.70)   4:20.41 (1:06.29)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'              4:20.80    4:20.85        
                  30.88   1:05.24 (1:05.24)     1:35.89 (30.65)   2:11.05 (1:05.81)
        2:42.01 (30.96)   3:16.50 (1:05.45)     3:46.02 (29.52)   4:20.85 (1:04.35)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'A'            4:29.57    4:26.75        
                  30.68   1:03.59 (1:03.59)     1:35.01 (31.42)   2:08.94 (1:05.35)
        2:43.01 (34.07)   3:34.39 (1:25.45)     3:52.33 (17.94)     4:26.75 (52.36)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'B'                4:25.14         DQ        
      Changed order of swimmers
                  31.36   1:06.35 (1:06.35)     1:37.62 (31.27)   2:14.58 (1:08.23)
        2:44.66 (30.08)   3:21.98 (1:07.40)     3:52.16 (30.18)        DQ (1:06.45)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.57   8/10/2006 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM               
                         K FAINGOLD, K LEECH, K MATUSZEWSKI, A DORAN       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'                  2:06.04    2:04.86#       
                  31.98     1:07.30 (35.32)     1:36.80 (29.50)     2:04.86 (28.06)
  2 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'              2:07.53    2:06.77        
                  33.47     1:09.37 (35.90)     1:39.36 (29.99)     2:06.77 (27.41)
  3 Maryland-MD  'A'                                  2:07.00    2:07.60        
                  33.25     1:08.83 (35.58)     1:39.22 (30.39)     2:07.60 (28.38)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    2:07.50    2:08.14        
                  33.41     1:08.98 (35.57)     1:39.49 (30.51)     2:08.14 (28.65)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'                  2:10.00    2:08.26        
                  32.83     1:09.61 (36.78)     1:39.57 (29.96)     2:08.26 (28.69)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'              2:07.35    2:08.96        
                  33.48     1:10.20 (36.72)     1:40.60 (30.40)     2:08.96 (28.36)
  7 NI Zone-NI  'A'                                   2:10.91    2:09.89        
                  33.47     1:10.36 (36.89)     1:41.51 (31.15)     2:09.89 (28.38)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'                    2:09.50    2:10.04        
                  33.71     1:10.23 (36.52)     1:41.00 (30.77)     2:10.04 (29.04)
  9 Maryland-MD  'B'                                  2:08.00    2:10.28        
                  33.64     1:09.95 (36.31)     1:40.63 (30.68)     2:10.28 (29.65)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'A'            2:16.45    2:10.93        
                  34.60     1:10.25 (35.65)     1:42.43 (32.18)     2:10.93 (28.50)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'              2:12.85    2:11.03        
                  33.10     1:11.08 (37.98)     1:41.35 (30.27)     2:11.03 (29.68)
 12 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'              2:14.68    2:11.75        
                  34.59     1:11.25 (36.66)     1:42.99 (31.74)     2:11.75 (28.76)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                2:06.84    2:12.19        
                  32.48     1:10.46 (37.98)     1:42.41 (31.95)     2:12.19 (29.78)
 14 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'                     2:08.31    2:13.50        
                  35.23     1:12.07 (36.84)     1:43.26 (31.19)     2:13.50 (30.24)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'B'                2:10.09         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  34.69     1:11.32 (36.63)     1:45.04 (33.72)          DQ (30.38)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:32.53   8/11/2007 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM                         
                         L ARMSTRONG, M WHITE, W AVERS, J Yeh              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'                  4:30.49    4:31.06#       
                  33.02   1:09.17 (1:09.17)     1:44.09 (34.92)   2:25.62 (1:16.45)
        2:55.47 (29.85)   3:30.97 (1:05.35)     3:59.78 (28.81)   4:31.06 (1:00.09)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'                  4:36.00    4:35.84        
                  33.68   1:10.91 (1:10.91)     1:47.36 (36.45)   2:29.35 (1:18.44)
        2:59.87 (30.52)   3:35.88 (1:06.53)     4:04.75 (28.87)     4:35.84 (59.96)
  3 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'              4:34.23    4:36.49        
                  33.34   1:08.66 (1:08.66)     1:44.91 (36.25)   2:28.36 (1:19.70)
        2:59.13 (30.77)   3:35.70 (1:07.34)     4:04.49 (28.79)   4:36.49 (1:00.79)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    4:36.39    4:38.81        
                  34.77   1:12.45 (1:12.45)     1:47.12 (34.67)   2:28.10 (1:15.65)
        2:58.85 (30.75)   3:36.46 (1:08.36)     4:05.73 (29.27)   4:38.81 (1:02.35)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'                    4:39.78    4:42.47        
                  34.93   1:12.06 (1:12.06)     1:48.95 (36.89)   2:46.20 (1:34.14)
        3:02.98 (16.78)     3:40.01 (53.81)     4:09.93 (29.92)   4:42.47 (1:02.46)
  6 Maryland-MD  'A'                                  4:34.00    4:43.33        
                  34.92   1:12.81 (1:12.81)     1:48.16 (35.35)   2:29.85 (1:17.04)
        3:01.37 (31.52)   3:40.23 (1:10.38)     4:09.58 (29.35)   4:43.33 (1:03.10)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'              4:44.53    4:44.09        
                  33.64   1:11.95 (1:11.95)     1:48.73 (36.78)   2:33.46 (1:21.51)
        3:06.14 (32.68)   3:43.57 (1:10.11)     4:12.19 (28.62)   4:44.09 (1:00.52)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'A'            4:53.42    4:46.84        
                  35.85   1:14.01 (1:14.01)     1:50.09 (36.08)   2:30.38 (1:16.37)
        3:03.27 (32.89)   3:44.40 (1:14.02)     4:13.85 (29.45)   4:46.84 (1:02.44)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                4:55.35    4:47.55        
                  33.64   1:10.79 (1:10.79)     1:48.86 (38.07)   2:39.35 (1:28.56)
        3:04.87 (25.52)   3:43.06 (1:03.71)     4:13.34 (30.28)   4:47.55 (1:04.49)
 10 NI Zone-NI  'A'                                   4:40.10    4:50.41        
                  35.04   1:14.06 (1:14.06)     1:52.53 (38.47)   2:37.57 (1:23.51)
                          3:48.14 (1:10.57)     4:17.24 (29.10)   4:50.41 (1:02.27)
 11 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'                     4:52.86    4:52.69        
                  35.75   1:20.00 (1:20.00)     1:53.58 (33.58)   2:38.33 (1:18.33)
        3:10.44 (32.11)   3:47.39 (1:09.06)     4:18.04 (30.65)   4:52.69 (1:05.30)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'              4:48.09    4:55.03        
                  34.33   1:13.93 (1:13.93)     1:51.52 (37.59)   2:35.87 (1:21.94)
        3:06.33 (30.46)   3:51.42 (1:15.55)     4:20.98 (29.56)   4:55.03 (1:03.61)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'B'                5:01.36    5:01.08        
                  39.53   1:21.43 (1:21.43)                                        
            2:00.61 ( )         2:45.17 ( )   5:01.08 (2:15.91)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.63      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                          
2008USA-S Ag:   27.71    1/1/1995 Kris Humphries                               
 Meet Qualifying:  33.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portmann, Jack R          10 MA Zone-MA             31.30      31.17        
  2 Tempkin, Max M            10 VA-VA                  30.18      31.21        
  3 Syssoev, Nikolai S        10 New  England-NE        31.50      31.36        
  4 Marsh, Matthew C          10 NI-NI                  32.66      31.54        
  5 Tretter, Spencer D        10 Allegheny Mount-AM     33.70      31.68        
  6 Murphy, Christopher D     10 PV Zone Team-PV        33.24      31.74        
  7 Byrne, Mark T             10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    32.88      31.90        
  7 Fitzgerald, John C        10 MD-MD                  32.64      31.90        
  9 Jones, Jarrett W          10 New  England-NE        33.52      31.97        
 10 Khrystenko, Anton         10 Metro-MR               32.76      32.02        
 10 WU, Kevin Z               10 Metro-MR               33.06      32.02        
 12 Speri, Philip J           10 VA-VA                  32.64      32.14        
 13 Murad, Bryce P            10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    33.45      32.23        
 14 Schultz, Aaron R          10 VA-VA                  32.42      32.30        
 15 Brown, Tom C              10 MD-MD                  32.50      32.34        
 16 Baker, Ryan O             10 PV Zone Team-PV        32.52      32.39        
 17 Surette, Miller M         10 PV Zone Team-PV        32.16      32.40        
 18 Kelly, John M             10 VA-VA                  31.68      32.47        
 19 Hynes, Brian R             9 VA-VA                  32.86      32.59        
 20 Drake, Wolfie C           10 MD-MD                  33.49      32.80        
 21 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 Metro-MR               33.40      32.96        
 22 Demers, Colin D           10 VA-VA                  32.98      32.97        
 23 Lawson, Millard M         10 New  England-NE        32.78      33.01        
 24 Zyskowski, Phillip J      10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    32.97      33.12        
 25 Jones, Luke T             10 PV Zone Team-PV        33.80      33.15        
 26 Mobbs, Harrison S         10 NJS-NJ                 33.37      33.16        
 27 Johnson, Leo Q            10 MD-MD                  33.35      33.26        
 27 Robison, Connor J         10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    32.56      33.26        
 29 Fabian, Brandon G         10 PV Zone Team-PV        32.19      33.33        
 30 Lu, Raymond               10 NJS-NJ                 33.40      33.42        
 31 Koch, Joe A               10 NI-NI                  32.96      33.46        
 32 Schmitz, Ryan M           10 VA-VA                  33.45      33.54        
 33 Fleisher, Jacob B         10 MA Zone-MA             33.25      33.56        
 34 Callahan, Gregory         10 MA Zone-MA             32.89      33.57        
 35 McGeary, Ryan J           10 NJS-NJ                 33.40      33.66        
 36 DiGiaro, Zachary R        10 NJS-NJ                 33.75      33.68        
 37 Cadigan, Billy A          10 MD-MD                  33.60      33.69        
 38 Egress, Charlie F         10 VA-VA                  33.12      33.75        
 39 Steele, Patrick A         10 Allegheny Mount-AM     33.79      33.80        
 40 Miller, Kevin T           10 NI-NI                  33.43      33.82        
 41 Ambrose, Michael L        10 PV Zone Team-PV        33.61      33.85        
 42 Skimmons, Joseph W        10 NJS-NJ                 33.04      33.88        
 43 Smith, Christian J        10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    33.60      33.91        
 43 Okhtenberg, Ariel         10 Metro-MR               33.86      33.91        
 45 Meyers, Tyler J            9 Metro-MR               33.26      34.00        
 46 Fong, Zachary L           10 MA Zone-MA             33.55      34.24        
 47 Todd, Adam R              10 MD-MD                  33.86      34.27        
 48 Dean, Zach P               9 MD-MD                  33.83      34.39        
 49 VanManen, Dylan           10 Metro-MR               33.53      34.65        
 50 Ongkingco, Joey F         10 ADLC-AD                33.81      34.68        
 51 Creger, Devin D           10 VA-VA                  33.63      34.82        
 52 Cuthbert, Sam D           10 VA-VA                  33.37      35.36        
 53 Torres, Justin M          10 NJS-NJ                 33.62      35.81        
 54 McColgan, Jimmy K         10 ADLC-AD                34.46      35.94        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.28      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
2008USA-S Ag:   1:02.39    1/1/1995 Kris Humphries                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tempkin, Max M            10 VA-VA                1:06.66    1:06.65        
  2 Syssoev, Nikolai S        10 New  England-NE      1:08.84    1:07.59        
                  32.83     1:07.59 (34.76)                                        
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Metro-MR             1:08.09    1:08.11        
                  32.55     1:08.11 (35.56)                                        
  4 Marsh, Matthew C          10 NI-NI                1:11.96    1:09.99        
                  33.28     1:09.99 (36.71)                                        
  5 Stoll, Justin F           10 NJS-NJ               1:11.71    1:10.68        
                  33.55     1:10.68 (37.13)                                        
  6 Speri, Philip J           10 VA-VA                1:13.06    1:10.91        
                  33.46     1:10.91 (37.45)                                        
  7 Koch, Joe A               10 NI-NI                1:12.35    1:10.96        
  8 Spektor, Ariel J           9 MA Zone-MA           1:10.25    1:11.06        
  9 Tretter, Spencer D        10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:09.80    1:11.19        
                  33.94     1:11.19 (37.25)                                        
 10 Horikawa, Nozomi F        10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:11.20    1:11.35        
 11 Skimmons, Joseph W        10 NJS-NJ               1:11.62    1:11.54        
                  34.49     1:11.54 (37.05)                                        
 11 Portmann, Jack R          10 MA Zone-MA           1:09.48    1:11.54        
                  34.32     1:11.54 (37.22)                                        
 13 Brown, Tom C              10 MD-MD                1:11.89    1:11.66        
                  34.53     1:11.66 (37.13)                                        
 14 Fitzgerald, John C        10 MD-MD                1:12.35    1:11.68        
 15 Murphy, Christopher D     10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:13.80    1:11.72        
 15 Arris, Daniel A           10 VA-VA                1:11.45    1:11.72        
 17 LaRue, Paul V             10 Metro-MR             1:14.38    1:11.77        
                  35.20     1:11.77 (36.57)                                        
 18 McGeary, Ryan J           10 NJS-NJ               1:12.86    1:11.82        
                  34.52     1:11.82 (37.30)                                        
 19 Khrystenko, Anton         10 Metro-MR             1:13.95    1:12.10        
                  35.08     1:12.10 (37.02)                                        
 20 Hynes, Brian R             9 VA-VA                1:14.83    1:12.35        
                  33.88     1:12.35 (38.47)                                        
 21 Byrne, Mark T             10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:14.23    1:12.39        
 22 Egress, Charlie F         10 VA-VA                1:12.57    1:12.49        
                  34.40     1:12.49 (38.09)                                        
 23 Murad, Bryce P            10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:15.12    1:12.80        
 24 Schmitz, Ryan M           10 VA-VA                1:13.97    1:12.95        
                  34.66     1:12.95 (38.29)                                        
 25 Cody, Quentin M           10 MA Zone-MA           1:13.37    1:12.98        
 26 VanManen, Dylan           10 Metro-MR             1:11.11    1:13.00        
                  35.16     1:13.00 (37.84)                                        
 27 Baker, Ryan O             10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:14.56    1:13.06        
                  35.46     1:13.06 (37.60)                                        
 27 Miller, Kevin T           10 NI-NI                1:14.80    1:13.06        
 29 O'Brien, Wade N           10 VA-VA                1:13.60    1:13.18        
                  34.69     1:13.18 (38.49)                                        
 30 DiGiaro, Zachary R        10 NJS-NJ               1:12.83    1:13.21        
                  34.40     1:13.21 (38.81)                                        
 31 O'Connell, Sean P         10 MD-MD                1:13.46    1:13.46        
                  35.74     1:13.46 (37.72)                                        
 32 Karr, Andrew D            10 MA Zone-MA           1:13.71    1:13.51        
                  34.95     1:13.51 (38.56)                                        
 33 Robison, Connor J         10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:13.94    1:13.58        
 34 Wilson, Todd T            10 MA Zone-MA           1:13.36    1:13.63        
 35 Ding, Ryan J              10 NJS-NJ               1:14.12    1:13.81        
                  35.79     1:13.81 (38.02)                                        
 36 Schultz, Aaron R          10 VA-VA                1:11.60    1:13.83        
                  34.18     1:13.83 (39.65)                                        
 37 Valedon, Brian M          10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:14.62    1:13.93        
 38 Jones, Luke T             10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:14.20    1:13.95        
 39 Mobbs, Harrison S         10 NJS-NJ               1:12.15    1:14.13        
                  35.67     1:14.13 (38.46)                                        
 40 Fleisher, Jacob B         10 MA Zone-MA           1:15.02    1:14.25        
                  35.51     1:14.25 (38.74)                                        
 41 Lu, Raymond               10 NJS-NJ               1:14.88    1:14.35        
                  35.23     1:14.35 (39.12)                                        
 42 Drake, Wolfie C           10 MD-MD                1:14.51    1:14.54        
                  35.19     1:14.54 (39.35)                                        
 43 DeFriece, Andrew          10 MA Zone-MA           1:14.52    1:14.63        
 44 Henneman, John L          10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:14.37    1:14.65        
                  35.48     1:14.65 (39.17)                                        
 45 Williams, Isaiah J        10 New  England-NE      1:14.83    1:14.74        
                  36.38     1:14.74 (38.36)                                        
 46 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 Metro-MR             1:15.10    1:14.76        
 47 Johnson, Leo Q            10 MD-MD                1:13.13    1:14.93        
                  35.03     1:14.93 (39.90)                                        
 48 Dean, Zach P               9 MD-MD                1:14.08    1:15.16        
 49 Pandelios, Mark G         10 MA Zone-MA           1:14.47    1:15.22        
                  36.35     1:15.22 (38.87)                                        
 50 Torres, Justin M          10 NJS-NJ               1:13.77    1:15.59        
 51 McQueen, Chase T          10 NI-NI                1:15.29    1:15.76        
                  35.51     1:15.76 (40.25)                                        
 52 Cartledge, Joseph H       10 VA-VA                1:15.09    1:15.85        
                  36.10     1:15.85 (39.75)                                        
 53 Cosgrove, Jack T          10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:12.68    1:15.94        
                  35.29     1:15.94 (40.65)                                        
 54 Kovalcik, Christopher E   10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:13.98    1:16.53        
                  37.03     1:16.53 (39.50)                                        
 55 Ongkingco, Joey F         10 ADLC-AD              1:17.09    1:16.68        
                  37.63     1:16.68 (39.05)                                        
 56 Steele, Patrick A         10 Allegheny Mount-AM        NT    1:16.70        
 57 Ward, Kyle R              10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:14.95    1:16.77        
                  36.80     1:16.77 (39.97)                                        
 58 Zyskowski, Phillip J      10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:13.67    1:17.12        
                  36.64     1:17.12 (40.48)                                        
 59 Kelly, John M             10 VA-VA                1:13.78    1:17.76        
                  37.69     1:17.76 (40.07)                                        
 60 McColgan, Jimmy K         10 ADLC-AD              1:16.07    1:18.58        
                  38.42     1:18.58 (40.16)                                        
 61 Jones, Jarrett W          10 New  England-NE      1:13.97    1:20.00        
                  37.77     1:20.00 (42.23)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
2008USA-S Ag:   2:12.18    1/1/2004 Adam Hinshaw                               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Metro-MR             2:25.71    2:24.08        
                  33.90     1:11.19 (37.29)     1:48.74 (37.55)     2:24.08 (35.34)
  2 Syssoev, Nikolai S        10 New  England-NE      2:26.50    2:26.04        
                  34.04     1:10.95 (36.91)     1:47.57 (36.62)     2:26.04 (38.47)
  3 Tempkin, Max M            10 VA-VA                2:27.52    2:28.16        
                  34.36     1:11.65 (37.29)     1:50.48 (38.83)     2:28.16 (37.68)
  4 Saunders, Brett A         10 MA Zone-MA           2:30.71    2:32.65        
                  34.80     1:13.52 (38.72)     1:53.94 (40.42)     2:32.65 (38.71)
  5 Portmann, Jack R          10 MA Zone-MA           2:34.48    2:32.80        
                  35.99     1:15.80 (39.81)     1:57.13 (41.33)     2:32.80 (35.67)
  6 Spektor, Ariel J           9 MA Zone-MA           2:28.77    2:32.97        
                  35.07     1:14.34 (39.27)     1:54.37 (40.03)     2:32.97 (38.60)
  7 Murphy, Christopher D     10 PV Zone Team-PV      2:37.73    2:33.38        
                  34.52     1:14.69 (40.17)     1:55.58 (40.89)     2:33.38 (37.80)
  8 VanManen, Dylan           10 Metro-MR             2:33.30    2:33.54        
                  35.88     1:15.51 (39.63)     1:56.03 (40.52)     2:33.54 (37.51)
  9 Horikawa, Nozomi F        10 PV Zone Team-PV      2:36.39    2:33.98        
                  35.26     1:14.90 (39.64)     1:55.75 (40.85)     2:33.98 (38.23)
 10 Marsh, Matthew C          10 NI-NI                2:36.79    2:34.12        
                  35.51     1:15.59 (40.08)     1:55.57 (39.98)     2:34.12 (38.55)
 11 Egress, Charlie F         10 VA-VA                2:34.98    2:34.14        
                  34.98     1:15.27 (40.29)     1:55.82 (40.55)     2:34.14 (38.32)
 12 Fitzgerald, John C        10 MD-MD                2:35.30    2:34.44        
                  35.03     1:15.30 (40.27)     1:56.07 (40.77)     2:34.44 (38.37)
 13 Koch, Joe A               10 NI-NI                2:38.18    2:35.09        
                  36.32     1:17.51 (41.19)     1:57.86 (40.35)     2:35.09 (37.23)
 14 McGeary, Ryan J           10 NJS-NJ               2:33.10    2:35.66        
                  35.30     1:14.72 (39.42)     1:55.81 (41.09)     2:35.66 (39.85)
 15 Speri, Philip J           10 VA-VA                2:37.30    2:36.01        
                  34.72     1:14.93 (40.21)     1:56.22 (41.29)     2:36.01 (39.79)
 16 Zyskowski, Phillip J      10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:39.14    2:36.40        
                  35.01     1:15.60 (40.59)     1:57.16 (41.56)     2:36.40 (39.24)
 17 Tretter, Spencer D        10 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:38.50    2:37.35        
                  38.09     1:20.16 (42.07)     2:00.43 (40.27)     2:37.35 (36.92)
 18 Molnar, Matthew P          9 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:38.72    2:37.58        
                  36.93     1:16.98 (40.05)     2:00.11 (43.13)     2:37.58 (37.47)
 19 Mobbs, Harrison S         10 NJS-NJ               2:38.34    2:37.72        
                  36.20     1:17.17 (40.97)     1:59.32 (42.15)     2:37.72 (38.40)
 20 Pandelios, Mark G         10 MA Zone-MA           2:35.95    2:38.00        
                  37.16     1:18.34 (41.18)     1:59.22 (40.88)     2:38.00 (38.78)
 21 Valedon, Brian M          10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:39.98    2:39.21        
                  37.77     1:19.11 (41.34)     2:00.39 (41.28)     2:39.21 (38.82)
 22 DeFriece, Andrew          10 MA Zone-MA           2:38.46    2:39.24        
                  37.04     1:17.65 (40.61)     1:59.21 (41.56)     2:39.24 (40.03)
 23 DiGiaro, Zachary R        10 NJS-NJ               2:39.23    2:39.34        
                  35.66     1:16.23 (40.57)     1:59.10 (42.87)     2:39.34 (40.24)
 24 Jefferies, Andrew G       10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:41.07    2:39.94        
                  36.98     1:18.79 (41.81)     2:00.39 (41.60)     2:39.94 (39.55)
 25 Cowden, Luke S            10 Metro-MR             2:40.92    2:40.06        
                  37.04     1:19.33 (42.29)     2:00.43 (41.10)     2:40.06 (39.63)
 26 O'Brien, Wade N           10 VA-VA                2:39.71    2:40.21        
                  36.42     1:18.10 (41.68)     2:01.19 (43.09)     2:40.21 (39.02)
 27 Kauffman, Joey L          10 VA-VA                2:36.83    2:40.97        
                  36.20     1:16.75 (40.55)     1:58.79 (42.04)     2:40.97 (42.18)
 28 Wilson, Todd T            10 MA Zone-MA           2:37.95    2:41.06        
                  36.32     1:17.33 (41.01)     1:59.91 (42.58)     2:41.06 (41.15)
 29 Coughlin, Zac D           10 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:43.48    2:41.15        
                  37.76     1:19.11 (41.35)     2:01.30 (42.19)     2:41.15 (39.85)
 30 Cartledge, Joseph H       10 VA-VA                2:41.32    2:41.61        
                  38.23     1:20.14 (41.91)     2:02.64 (42.50)     2:41.61 (38.97)
 31 O'Connell, Sean P         10 MD-MD                2:42.26    2:41.68        
                  36.57     1:18.32 (41.75)     2:00.80 (42.48)     2:41.68 (40.88)
 32 Jung, Joshua M             8 VA-VA                2:40.76    2:41.89        
                  37.52     1:19.20 (41.68)     2:01.87 (42.67)     2:41.89 (40.02)
 33 Robison, Connor J         10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:40.95    2:42.47        
                  38.54     1:20.86 (42.32)     2:04.43 (43.57)     2:42.47 (38.04)
 34 Balbo, Chris M            10 NJS-NJ               2:39.80    2:42.49        
                  38.26     1:19.88 (41.62)     2:02.73 (42.85)     2:42.49 (39.76)
 35 Howard, Jim C             10 PV Zone Team-PV      2:39.98    2:42.86        
                  37.56     1:19.30 (41.74)     2:01.78 (42.48)     2:42.86 (41.08)
 36 Kelly, John M             10 VA-VA                2:39.49    2:43.38        
                  38.20     1:22.60 (44.40)     2:04.51 (41.91)     2:43.38 (38.87)
 37 Doo, Kevin                10 NJS-NJ               2:39.73    2:43.67        
                  38.90     1:21.59 (42.69)     2:04.11 (42.52)     2:43.67 (39.56)
 38 Torres, Justin M          10 NJS-NJ               2:39.10    2:44.82        
                  39.38     1:21.88 (42.50)     2:05.57 (43.69)     2:44.82 (39.25)
 39 Egan, Quinn C             10 New  England-NE      2:40.73    2:46.29        
                  37.63     1:20.59 (42.96)     2:03.95 (43.36)     2:46.29 (42.34)
 40 McColgan, Jimmy K         10 ADLC-AD              2:44.41    2:50.61        
                  39.38     1:23.79 (44.41)     2:09.19 (45.40)     2:50.61 (41.42)
 41 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 ADLC-AD              2:43.62    2:52.03        
                  40.76     1:26.54 (45.78)     2:11.71 (45.17)     2:52.03 (40.32)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:00.88   8/13/2004 Christian Vivadelli, Virginia-VA           
2008USA-S Ag:   4:36.22    1/1/2004 Adam Hinshaw                               
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Metro-MR             5:09.11    5:06.24        
                  33.49     1:11.59 (38.10)     1:50.53 (38.94)     2:29.61 (39.08)
        3:09.17 (39.56)     3:49.29 (40.12)     4:29.24 (39.95)     5:06.24 (37.00)
  2 Syssoev, Nikolai S        10 New  England-NE      5:10.75    5:11.17        
                  34.97     1:14.35 (39.38)     1:54.93 (40.58)     2:35.20 (40.27)
        3:15.13 (39.93)     3:54.98 (39.85)     4:34.24 (39.26)     5:11.17 (36.93)
  3 Spektor, Ariel J           9 MA Zone-MA           5:12.48    5:17.90        
                  35.28     1:14.84 (39.56)     1:55.81 (40.97)     2:36.51 (40.70)
        3:17.27 (40.76)     3:57.83 (40.56)     4:38.65 (40.82)     5:17.90 (39.25)
  4 Chernukha, Leonid Y       10 Metro-MR             5:25.01    5:18.43        
                  35.65     1:15.43 (39.78)     1:56.65 (41.22)     2:37.55 (40.90)
        3:18.85 (41.30)     4:00.62 (41.77)     4:41.86 (41.24)     5:18.43 (36.57)
  5 Saunders, Brett A         10 MA Zone-MA           5:14.61    5:18.48        
                  35.23     1:15.29 (40.06)     1:55.84 (40.55)     2:36.26 (40.42)
        3:17.49 (41.23)     3:58.30 (40.81)     4:39.68 (41.38)     5:18.48 (38.80)
  6 McGeary, Ryan J           10 NJS-NJ               5:26.74    5:20.73        
                  35.89     1:15.65 (39.76)     1:56.66 (41.01)     2:37.27 (40.61)
        3:18.46 (41.19)     3:59.93 (41.47)     4:41.03 (41.10)     5:20.73 (39.70)
  7 Koch, Joe A               10 NI-NI                5:27.25    5:21.43        
                  36.45     1:16.87 (40.42)     1:59.14 (42.27)     2:41.02 (41.88)
        3:22.76 (41.74)     4:04.17 (41.41)     4:45.15 (40.98)     5:21.43 (36.28)
  8 VanManen, Dylan           10 Metro-MR             5:19.20    5:21.47        
                  35.67     1:15.99 (40.32)     1:57.01 (41.02)     2:38.13 (41.12)
        3:19.27 (41.14)     4:01.25 (41.98)     4:42.42 (41.17)     5:21.47 (39.05)
  9 Horikawa, Nozomi F        10 PV Zone Team-PV      5:30.20    5:22.43        
                  35.62     1:15.47 (39.85)     1:56.86 (41.39)     2:38.53 (41.67)
        3:21.17 (42.64)     4:02.52 (41.35)     4:44.17 (41.65)     5:22.43 (38.26)
 10 Egress, Charlie F         10 VA-VA                5:22.03    5:22.83        
                  35.63     1:16.08 (40.45)     1:57.48 (41.40)     2:38.61 (41.13)
        3:19.94 (41.33)     4:01.79 (41.85)     4:42.85 (41.06)     5:22.83 (39.98)
 11 Pandelios, Mark G         10 MA Zone-MA           5:25.60    5:28.83        
                  37.87     1:20.06 (42.19)     2:01.67 (41.61)     2:44.18 (42.51)
        3:26.24 (42.06)     4:07.70 (41.46)     4:49.30 (41.60)     5:28.83 (39.53)
 12 Miller, Kevin T           10 NI-NI                5:33.81    5:29.33        
                  36.19     1:17.48 (41.29)     1:59.43 (41.95)     2:41.94 (42.51)
        3:23.13 (41.19)     4:06.24 (43.11)     4:49.12 (42.88)     5:29.33 (40.21)
 13 Leone, Samuel J            9 Allegheny Mount-AM        NT    5:30.83        
                  37.67     1:19.24 (41.57)     2:02.33 (43.09)     2:43.77 (41.44)
        3:25.97 (42.20)     4:09.62 (43.65)     4:50.47 (40.85)     5:30.83 (40.36)
 14 Cowden, Luke S            10 Metro-MR             5:25.70    5:31.27        
                  36.12     1:16.83 (40.71)     1:58.44 (41.61)     2:41.10 (42.66)
        3:22.88 (41.78)     4:06.31 (43.43)     4:49.71 (43.40)     5:31.27 (41.56)
 15 Balbo, Chris M            10 NJS-NJ               5:37.21    5:31.61        
                  38.13     1:19.78 (41.65)     2:02.68 (42.90)     2:45.25 (42.57)
        3:27.76 (42.51)     4:09.76 (42.00)     4:51.95 (42.19)     5:31.61 (39.66)
 16 Kauffman, Joey L          10 VA-VA                5:30.79    5:33.58        
                  36.91     1:18.77 (41.86)     2:00.52 (41.75)     2:43.38 (42.86)
        3:26.04 (42.66)     4:09.15 (43.11)     4:52.38 (43.23)     5:33.58 (41.20)
 17 Valedon, Brian M          10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:23.92    5:33.98        
                  37.90     1:20.40 (42.50)     2:03.35 (42.95)     2:45.39 (42.04)
        3:29.40 (44.01)     4:12.13 (42.73)     4:55.16 (43.03)     5:33.98 (38.82)
 18 Molnar, Matthew P          9 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:25.39    5:34.30        
                  37.17     1:18.91 (41.74)     2:01.92 (43.01)     2:44.06 (42.14)
        3:27.65 (43.59)     4:12.17 (44.52)     4:54.85 (42.68)     5:34.30 (39.45)
 19 Cartledge, Joseph H       10 VA-VA                5:31.45    5:34.62        
                  36.36     1:18.69 (42.33)     2:00.97 (42.28)                    
            3:27.05 ( )     4:11.14 (44.09)     4:54.24 (43.10)     5:34.62 (40.38)
 20 Speri, Philip J           10 VA-VA                5:37.33    5:35.45        
                  36.68     1:18.58 (41.90)     2:02.24 (43.66)     2:46.03 (43.79)
        3:30.52 (44.49)     4:12.99 (42.47)   5:35.45 (1:22.46)                    
 21 Williams, Isaiah J        10 New  England-NE      5:40.24    5:39.33        
                  38.07     1:22.19 (44.12)     2:06.61 (44.42)     2:50.85 (44.24)
        3:34.84 (43.99)     4:18.16 (43.32)     5:00.73 (42.57)     5:39.33 (38.60)
 22 Zyskowski, Phillip J      10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:28.84    5:40.48        
                  36.80     1:19.71 (42.91)     2:03.02 (43.31)     2:46.50 (43.48)
        3:30.62 (44.12)     4:14.83 (44.21)     4:59.64 (44.81)     5:40.48 (40.84)
 23 Howard, Jim C             10 PV Zone Team-PV      5:39.91    5:42.05        
                  36.89     1:18.77 (41.88)     2:01.70 (42.93)     2:45.72 (44.02)
        3:30.49 (44.77)     4:15.65 (45.16)     4:59.57 (43.92)     5:42.05 (42.48)
 24 O'Brien, Wade N           10 VA-VA                5:35.51    5:42.08        
                  37.54     1:20.60 (43.06)     2:04.06 (43.46)     2:47.09 (43.03)
        3:30.78 (43.69)     4:15.92 (45.14)     5:01.25 (45.33)     5:42.08 (40.83)
 25 Jefferies, Andrew G       10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:36.63    5:42.09        
                  37.18     1:18.72 (41.54)     2:01.96 (43.24)     2:45.62 (43.66)
        3:29.58 (43.96)     4:14.47 (44.89)     4:59.56 (45.09)     5:42.09 (42.53)
 26 Egan, Quinn C             10 New  England-NE      5:39.21    5:44.50        
                  38.04     1:20.37 (42.33)     2:03.76 (43.39)     2:47.43 (43.67)
        3:31.46 (44.03)     4:16.82 (45.36)     5:01.36 (44.54)     5:44.50 (43.14)
 27 Coughlin, Zac D           10 Allegheny Mount-AM        NT    5:45.42        
                  39.10     1:22.93 (43.83)     2:07.68 (44.75)     2:51.69 (44.01)
        3:35.37 (43.68)     4:19.85 (44.48)     5:04.60 (44.75)     5:45.42 (40.82)
 28 Creger, Devin D           10 VA-VA                5:40.01    5:47.22        
                  37.69     1:21.33 (43.64)     2:06.44 (45.11)     2:51.32 (44.88)
        3:36.78 (45.46)     4:22.27 (45.49)     5:06.56 (44.29)     5:47.22 (40.66)
 29 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 ADLC-AD              5:45.93    5:47.46        
                  38.55     1:22.45 (43.90)     2:06.86 (44.41)     2:51.73 (44.87)
        3:37.71 (45.98)     4:22.30 (44.59)     5:07.03 (44.73)     5:47.46 (40.43)
 30 Fedec, Stephen J          10 NJS-NJ               5:39.82    5:47.48        
                  38.00     1:20.49 (42.49)     2:04.49 (44.00)     2:49.26 (44.77)
        3:34.09 (44.83)     4:19.28 (45.19)     5:04.81 (45.53)     5:47.48 (42.67)
 31 Smachlo, Miles A          10 ADLC-AD              5:46.93    5:52.32        
                  39.59     1:23.94 (44.35)     2:09.29 (45.35)     2:54.97 (45.68)
        3:40.38 (45.41)     4:25.76 (45.38)     5:10.01 (44.25)     5:52.32 (42.31)
 32 Robison, Connor J         10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:37.06    5:58.61        
                  42.56     1:27.00 (44.44)     2:13.46 (46.46)     2:58.67 (45.21)
        3:44.93 (46.26)     4:30.91 (45.98)     5:16.30 (45.39)     5:58.61 (42.31)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 34.18      8/1998 David Walters-VA                             
2008USA-S Ag:   33.24    1/1/1995 Kris Humphries                               
 Meet Qualifying:  40.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tempkin, Max M            10 VA-VA                  34.45      35.03        
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          10 Metro-MR               35.55      36.14        
  3 Baker, Ryan O             10 PV Zone Team-PV        36.15      36.84        
  4 Tomsuden, Timothy A       10 MD-MD                  39.12      37.00        
  5 Murphy, Christopher D     10 PV Zone Team-PV        37.27      37.47        
  6 Chernukha, Leonid Y       10 Metro-MR               37.31      37.53        
  7 Wilson, Todd T            10 MA Zone-MA             36.63      37.85        
  8 Cuthbert, Sam D           10 VA-VA                  36.72      37.86        
  9 Turk, Joseph E            10 New  England-NE        39.01      38.19        
 10 Crossland, David R        10 MA Zone-MA             37.01      38.24        
 11 LaRue, Paul V             10 Metro-MR               38.58      38.25        
 12 Fitzgerald, John C        10 MD-MD                  38.76      38.27        
 13 Henneman, John L          10 PV Zone Team-PV        38.75      38.28        
 14 Smith, Christian J        10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    38.65      38.50        
 15 O'Brien, Wade N           10 VA-VA                  36.83      38.65        
 15 Demers, Colin D           10 VA-VA                  38.19      38.65        
 17 Johnson, Leo Q            10 MD-MD                  38.89      38.68        
 18 Surette, Miller M         10 PV Zone Team-PV        37.86      38.75        
 19 Stoll, Justin F           10 NJS-NJ                 38.05      38.84        
 19 Khrystenko, Anton         10 Metro-MR               39.26      38.84        
 21 WU, Kevin Z               10 Metro-MR               38.86      38.89        
 22 Meyers, Tyler J            9 Metro-MR               39.85      39.31        
 23 Mihailescu, Andrei        10 Allegheny Mount-AM     40.11      39.40        
 24 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 Metro-MR               39.92      39.43        
 25 Marsh, Mitchell J         10 NI-NI                  39.97      39.49        
 26 Burke, Ryan M             10 Metro-MR               38.80      39.56        
 27 Hazlett, Graham G         10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    39.41      39.78        
 28 Hynes, Brian R             9 VA-VA                  40.02      39.82        
 29 Fleisher, Jacob B         10 MA Zone-MA             40.21      39.96        
 30 Coughlin, Zac D           10 Allegheny Mount-AM     39.54      40.03        
 31 Schultz, Aaron R          10 VA-VA                  39.83      40.12        
 32 Rozo, Aldair F            10 NJS-NJ                 39.65      40.33        
 33 Todd, Adam R              10 MD-MD                  38.59      40.46        
 34 Kim, Eric                 10 NJS-NJ                 39.91      40.58        
 35 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 ADLC-AD                40.86      40.65        
 36 Dean, Zach P               9 MD-MD                  39.46      40.72        
 37 Smits, David J            10 NJS-NJ                 39.51      40.91        
 38 Cody, Quentin M           10 MA Zone-MA             38.74      41.31        
 39 Valedon, Brian M          10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    40.22      41.32        
 40 Kelly, John M             10 VA-VA                  39.35      41.44        
 41 Whaley, James D           10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    39.73      41.52        
 42 Ongkingco, Joey F         10 ADLC-AD                40.76      41.93        
 43 Kale, Carter C            10 VA-VA                  40.18      42.13        
 44 Ward, Kyle R              10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    40.05      42.92        
 45 Ransford, Casey L          9 NI-NI                  40.40      43.46        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:13.65      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                       
2008USA-S Ag:   1:11.01    1/1/2006 Ryan Murphy                                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tempkin, Max M            10 VA-VA                1:15.22    1:15.88        
                  36.57     1:15.88 (39.31)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          10 Metro-MR             1:17.57    1:18.53        
                  38.71     1:18.53 (39.82)                                        
  3 Crossland, David R        10 MA Zone-MA           1:21.06    1:19.20        
                  38.38     1:19.20 (40.82)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Wade N           10 VA-VA                1:19.36    1:19.53        
                  38.81     1:19.53 (40.72)                                        
  5 Baker, Ryan O             10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:21.94    1:20.59        
                  39.90     1:20.59 (40.69)                                        
  6 Chernukha, Leonid Y       10 Metro-MR             1:20.70    1:20.97        
  7 Surette, Miller M         10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:21.81    1:21.33        
                  40.05     1:21.33 (41.28)                                        
  8 LaRue, Paul V             10 Metro-MR             1:22.53    1:21.58        
                  40.54     1:21.58 (41.04)                                        
  9 Stoll, Justin F           10 NJS-NJ               1:20.48    1:21.83        
                  39.66     1:21.83 (42.17)                                        
 10 Turk, Joseph E            10 New  England-NE      1:23.93    1:22.20        
                  40.99     1:22.20 (41.21)                                        
 11 Horikawa, Nozomi F        10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:21.73    1:22.85        
                  40.06     1:22.85 (42.79)                                        
 12 Murphy, Christopher D     10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:22.48    1:22.86        
                  39.86     1:22.86 (43.00)                                        
 13 Tomsuden, Timothy A       10 MD-MD                1:22.89    1:23.73        
                  41.94     1:23.73 (41.79)                                        
 14 Johnson, Leo Q            10 MD-MD                1:24.98    1:23.84        
                  41.39     1:23.84 (42.45)                                        
 15 Cuthbert, Sam D           10 VA-VA                1:18.99    1:23.91        
 16 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 Metro-MR             1:25.28    1:24.39        
                  41.39     1:24.39 (43.00)                                        
 17 Demers, Colin D           10 VA-VA                1:24.29    1:24.53        
                  41.40     1:24.53 (43.13)                                        
 18 Burke, Ryan M             10 Metro-MR             1:23.64    1:24.54        
                  41.71     1:24.54 (42.83)                                        
 19 Wilson, Todd T            10 MA Zone-MA           1:21.42    1:24.91        
                  40.20     1:24.91 (44.71)                                        
 19 Saunders, Brett A         10 MA Zone-MA           1:19.00    1:24.91        
                  41.03     1:24.91 (43.88)                                        
 21 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 ADLC-AD              1:27.64    1:25.03        
                  42.32     1:25.03 (42.71)                                        
 22 Marsh, Mitchell J         10 NI-NI                1:24.85    1:25.06        
                  42.33     1:25.06 (42.73)                                        
 23 Coughlin, Zac D           10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:24.15    1:25.17        
                  41.66     1:25.17 (43.51)                                        
 24 Henneman, John L          10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:26.01    1:25.38        
                  41.78     1:25.38 (43.60)                                        
 25 Cody, Quentin M           10 MA Zone-MA           1:26.10    1:25.99        
                  42.00     1:25.99 (43.99)                                        
 26 Jung, Joshua M             8 VA-VA                1:24.53    1:26.86        
 27 Smith, Christian J        10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:26.82    1:27.34        
                  42.96     1:27.34 (44.38)                                        
 28 Kim, Eric                 10 NJS-NJ               1:24.26    1:27.44        
 29 Khrystenko, Anton         10 Metro-MR             1:25.18    1:27.51        
 30 Balbo, Chris M            10 NJS-NJ               1:25.48    1:27.71        
                  43.51     1:27.71 (44.20)                                        
 31 Whaley, James D           10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:27.46    1:27.98        
                  42.44     1:27.98 (45.54)                                        
 32 Miller, Kevin T           10 NI-NI                1:26.69    1:28.16        
 33 Smits, David J            10 NJS-NJ               1:25.70    1:28.18        
 34 Dean, Zach P               9 MD-MD                1:25.73    1:28.51        
                  43.65     1:28.51 (44.86)                                        
 -- Mihailescu, Andrei        10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:30.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 37.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                          
2008USA-S Ag:   36.16    1/1/2006 Zachary Stevens                              
 Meet Qualifying:  45.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          10 Metro-MR               38.53      38.47        
  2 Tomsuden, Timothy A       10 MD-MD                  41.87      40.84        
  3 McGeary, Ryan J           10 NJS-NJ                 40.48      41.01        
  4 Wingo, Max M              10 PV Zone Team-PV        41.13      41.56        
  5 Arris, Daniel A           10 VA-VA                  41.97      41.76        
  6 Fleisher, Jacob B         10 MA Zone-MA             44.04      42.09        
  7 McGrath, Cole H           10 MA Zone-MA             44.86      42.53        
  8 WU, Kevin Z               10 Metro-MR               45.42      42.65        
  9 Lai, Dennis               10 PV Zone Team-PV        44.43      42.82        
 10 Skimmons, Joseph W        10 NJS-NJ                 41.92      42.86        
 11 Vissering, Alex E          9 PV Zone Team-PV        43.21      42.99        
 12 Marsh, Matthew C          10 NI-NI                  45.28      43.16        
 13 Mobbs, Harrison S         10 NJS-NJ                 42.50      43.34        
 14 Mihailescu, Andrei        10 Allegheny Mount-AM        NT      43.43        
 14 Owens, Charlie C          10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    44.84      43.43        
 16 Okhtenberg, Ariel         10 Metro-MR               44.40      43.45        
 17 Truong, Devin Q            9 PV Zone Team-PV        44.36      43.56        
 18 LaRue, Paul V             10 Metro-MR               43.05      43.57        
 19 Smith, Connor J           10 PV Zone Team-PV        44.96      43.67        
 19 Jones, Luke T             10 PV Zone Team-PV        44.04      43.67        
 21 Saunders, Brett A         10 MA Zone-MA             43.32      44.37        
 22 Koch, Joe A               10 NI-NI                  45.63      44.41        
 23 Limbacher, Matthew J       8 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    44.97      44.48        
 24 Ongkingco, Joey F         10 ADLC-AD                43.51      44.57        
 25 Demers, Colin D           10 VA-VA                  44.08      44.72        
 26 Foo, Felix X              10 Metro-MR               44.94      44.78        
 27 Drake, Wolfie C           10 MD-MD                  44.30      44.94        
 28 Lawson, Millard M         10 New  England-NE        45.26      45.21        
 29 Lowell, Hugo               9 Metro-MR               43.97      45.25        
 30 Li, Michael J              9 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    45.54      45.52        
 31 Lu, Raymond               10 NJS-NJ                 45.16      45.75        
 32 Crigler, Stefan T          9 NJS-NJ                 44.62      45.77        
 32 Leone, Samuel J            9 Allegheny Mount-AM     45.36      45.77        
 34 Cuthbert, Sam D           10 VA-VA                  44.72      46.01        
 35 Burton-Prateley, Nichola  10 MD-MD                  45.14      46.15        
 36 Smachlo, Miles A          10 ADLC-AD                46.96      46.97        
 37 Sears, Andrew L           10 MD-MD                  45.35      47.83        
 38 Williams, Isaiah J        10 New  England-NE        48.93      50.28        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:23.34      8/1990 Chris Helin-MR                             
2008USA-S Ag:   1:20.04    1/1/1998 Maverick Smalley                           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          10 Metro-MR             1:26.18    1:24.96        
                  40.53     1:24.96 (44.43)                                        
  2 Tomsuden, Timothy A       10 MD-MD                1:30.71    1:29.15        
                  42.79     1:29.15 (46.36)                                        
  3 Arris, Daniel A           10 VA-VA                1:31.29    1:29.21        
                  42.09     1:29.21 (47.12)                                        
  4 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Metro-MR             1:30.45    1:30.50        
                  43.75     1:30.50 (46.75)                                        
  5 Surette, Miller M         10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:33.07    1:31.61        
                  43.35     1:31.61 (48.26)                                        
  6 LaRue, Paul V             10 Metro-MR             1:33.81    1:32.62        
                  45.23     1:32.62 (47.39)                                        
  7 Truong, Devin Q            9 PV Zone Team-PV      1:36.66    1:32.85        
                  43.97     1:32.85 (48.88)                                        
  8 Fleisher, Jacob B         10 MA Zone-MA           1:34.41    1:32.91        
                  43.58     1:32.91 (49.33)                                        
  9 Skimmons, Joseph W        10 NJS-NJ               1:31.27    1:32.92        
                  45.68     1:32.92 (47.24)                                        
 10 WU, Kevin Z               10 Metro-MR             1:35.73    1:34.27        
                  45.46     1:34.27 (48.81)                                        
 11 Lai, Dennis               10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:32.31    1:34.56        
                  45.48     1:34.56 (49.08)                                        
 12 Owens, Charlie C          10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:38.78    1:34.68        
                  45.19     1:34.68 (49.49)                                        
 13 Marsh, Matthew C          10 NI-NI                1:38.62    1:35.00        
                  44.38     1:35.00 (50.62)                                        
 14 Lowell, Hugo               9 Metro-MR             1:37.54    1:35.47        
                  46.14     1:35.47 (49.33)                                        
 15 Portmann, Jack R          10 MA Zone-MA           1:36.43    1:35.69        
                  46.88     1:35.69 (48.81)                                        
 16 Jones, Jarrett W          10 New  England-NE      1:37.16    1:36.07        
                  45.05     1:36.07 (51.02)                                        
 17 Kauffman, Joey L          10 VA-VA                1:36.53    1:36.29        
                  45.74     1:36.29 (50.55)                                        
 18 Jones, Luke T             10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:35.04    1:36.36        
                  45.60     1:36.36 (50.76)                                        
 19 Mobbs, Harrison S         10 NJS-NJ               1:34.56    1:36.44        
                  45.68     1:36.44 (50.76)                                        
 20 Vissering, Alex E          9 PV Zone Team-PV      1:35.65    1:36.57        
                  46.78     1:36.57 (49.79)                                        
 21 Crigler, Stefan T          9 NJS-NJ               1:38.51    1:36.98        
                  45.83     1:36.98 (51.15)                                        
 22 Wingo, Max M              10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:37.63    1:37.00        
                  43.43     1:37.00 (53.57)                                        
 23 Ongkingco, Joey F         10 ADLC-AD              1:37.36    1:37.03        
                  47.36     1:37.03 (49.67)                                        
 24 Cadigan, Billy A          10 MD-MD                1:38.43    1:38.08        
                  47.71     1:38.08 (50.37)                                        
 25 Fedec, Stephen J          10 NJS-NJ               1:36.01    1:38.25        
                  46.56     1:38.25 (51.69)                                        
 26 Lawson, Millard M         10 New  England-NE      1:34.86    1:38.36        
                  47.95     1:38.36 (50.41)                                        
 26 Demers, Colin D           10 VA-VA                1:38.19    1:38.36        
                  49.07     1:38.36 (49.29)                                        
 28 Saunders, Brett A         10 MA Zone-MA           1:33.76    1:38.44        
                  46.04     1:38.44 (52.40)                                        
 29 Limbacher, Matthew J       8 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:37.73    1:40.63        
                  48.25     1:40.63 (52.38)                                        
 30 Sears, Andrew L           10 MD-MD                1:37.04    1:40.81        
                  47.52     1:40.81 (53.29)                                        
 31 Foo, Felix X              10 Metro-MR             1:37.97    1:40.90        
                  48.04     1:40.90 (52.86)                                        
 32 Koch, Joe A               10 NI-NI                1:38.64    1:41.97        
                  48.53     1:41.97 (53.44)                                        
 33 Drake, Wolfie C           10 MD-MD                1:38.43    1:42.21        
                  49.03     1:42.21 (53.18)                                        
 34 Smachlo, Miles A          10 ADLC-AD              1:42.98    1:42.45        
                  49.04     1:42.45 (53.41)                                        
 35 Leone, Samuel J            9 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:39.70    1:42.54        
                  50.21     1:42.54 (52.33)                                        
 36 Coughlin, Ben M            9 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:43.33    1:42.62        
                  50.75     1:42.62 (51.87)                                        
 37 Hazlett, Graham G         10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:37.80    1:44.65        
                  49.50     1:44.65 (55.15)                                        
 38 Crossland, David R        10 MA Zone-MA           1:38.57    1:47.46        
                  50.93     1:47.46 (56.53)                                        
 -- McGeary, Ryan J           10 NJS-NJ               1:29.94         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  43.62          DQ (47.32)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 31.80      8/2001 Mason Wilcox-VA                              
2008USA-S Ag:   30.55    1/1/1996 Mujahid El-Amin, CAD-GA                      
 Meet Qualifying:  38.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portmann, Jack R          10 MA Zone-MA             34.98      33.68        
  2 Chernukha, Leonid Y       10 Metro-MR               35.40      33.72        
  3 Arris, Daniel A           10 VA-VA                  34.46      33.79        
  4 Baker, Ryan O             10 PV Zone Team-PV        35.50      34.22        
  5 Schultz, Aaron R          10 VA-VA                  33.84      34.28        
  6 Fitzgerald, John C        10 MD-MD                  34.93      34.79        
  7 Hynes, Brian R             9 VA-VA                  35.61      34.84        
  8 Lawson, Millard M         10 New  England-NE        35.55      34.89        
  9 Burke, Ryan M             10 Metro-MR               36.77      35.03        
 10 Spektor, Ariel J           9 MA Zone-MA             35.60      35.05        
 10 Skimmons, Joseph W        10 NJS-NJ                 36.05      35.05        
 12 Khrystenko, Anton         10 Metro-MR               34.89      35.07        
 13 Steele, Patrick A         10 Allegheny Mount-AM     35.90      35.10        
 14 Byrne, Mark T             10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    36.84      35.14        
 15 Fong, Zachary L           10 MA Zone-MA             35.52      35.22        
 16 Andjelic, Nikola          10 Metro-MR               35.91      35.32        
 17 Wilson, Todd T            10 MA Zone-MA             34.96      35.38        
 18 Karr, Andrew D            10 MA Zone-MA             36.19      35.53        
 19 Tretter, Spencer D        10 Allegheny Mount-AM     36.48      35.54        
 20 WU, Kevin Z               10 Metro-MR               35.70      35.57        
 21 Surette, Miller M         10 PV Zone Team-PV        37.03      36.19        
 22 Cody, Quentin M           10 MA Zone-MA             36.23      36.29        
 22 Smachlo, Miles A          10 ADLC-AD                37.39      36.29        
 24 Kauffman, Joey L          10 VA-VA                  36.46      36.34        
 25 Lai, Dennis               10 PV Zone Team-PV        37.69      36.40        
 25 DiGiaro, Zachary R        10 NJS-NJ                 37.48      36.40        
 27 Molnar, Matthew P          9 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    37.40      36.45        
 28 Jones, Jarrett W          10 New  England-NE        37.30      36.60        
 29 Stoll, Justin F           10 NJS-NJ                 36.40      36.72        
 30 Jensen, Michael A         10 MA Zone-MA             36.83      36.77        
 31 Cerny, Mike A             10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    36.62      36.82        
 32 Kale, Carter C            10 VA-VA                  37.06      36.86        
 33 Demers, Colin D           10 VA-VA                  36.71      36.88        
 34 Dean, Zach P               9 MD-MD                  36.88      36.93        
 35 Cosgrove, Jack T          10 PV Zone Team-PV        36.57      36.96        
 36 Coughlin, Zac D           10 Allegheny Mount-AM     38.16      37.08        
 37 Murphy, Christopher D     10 PV Zone Team-PV        37.51      37.13        
 38 Lu, Raymond               10 NJS-NJ                 37.86      37.20        
 39 Leone, Samuel J            9 Allegheny Mount-AM     37.29      37.23        
 40 Schmitz, Ryan M           10 VA-VA                  36.98      37.31        
 40 Crossland, David R        10 MA Zone-MA             36.71      37.31        
 42 Johnson, Leo Q            10 MD-MD                  37.73      37.41        
 43 Whaley, James D           10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    37.47      37.44        
 44 Jung, Joshua M             8 VA-VA                  38.14      37.73        
 45 Sears, Andrew L           10 MD-MD                  37.74      37.83        
 46 Creger, Devin D           10 VA-VA                  36.73      37.85        
 47 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 Metro-MR               37.39      37.98        
 48 Henneman, John L          10 PV Zone Team-PV        37.70      37.99        
 49 Morgan, Andrew A           9 MD-MD                  36.91      38.07        
 50 Cartledge, Joseph H       10 VA-VA                  37.64      38.17        
 51 Meyers, Tyler J            9 Metro-MR               36.47      38.26        
 52 Coughlin, Ben M            9 Allegheny Mount-AM     36.47      38.29        
 53 Doo, Kevin                10 NJS-NJ                 37.00      38.45        
 54 McQueen, Chase T          10 NI-NI                  38.86      38.63        
 55 Torres, Justin M          10 NJS-NJ                 36.38      39.02        
 56 McColgan, Jimmy K         10 ADLC-AD                39.45      39.60        
 57 Ransford, Casey L          9 NI-NI                  40.16      40.81        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:10.81      8/2000 Peter Park-NJ                              
2008USA-S Ag:   1:08.54    1/1/1996 Michael Phelps                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid Y       10 Metro-MR             1:17.94    1:17.50        
                  36.26     1:17.50 (41.24)                                        
  2 Arris, Daniel A           10 VA-VA                1:19.05    1:18.63        
                  36.14     1:18.63 (42.49)                                        
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Metro-MR             1:18.09    1:18.89        
                  36.54     1:18.89 (42.35)                                        
  4 Lawson, Millard M         10 New  England-NE      1:20.10    1:19.38        
  5 Hynes, Brian R             9 VA-VA                1:20.64    1:19.42        
  6 Schultz, Aaron R          10 VA-VA                1:21.03    1:19.70        
                  36.55     1:19.70 (43.15)                                        
  7 Fong, Zachary L           10 MA Zone-MA           1:20.15    1:19.76        
                  37.09     1:19.76 (42.67)                                        
  8 Kauffman, Joey L          10 VA-VA                1:21.24    1:20.09        
  9 Smachlo, Miles A          10 ADLC-AD              1:23.08    1:20.58        
                  40.14     1:20.58 (40.44)                                        
 10 Cerny, Mike A             10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:23.71    1:20.74        
                  38.40     1:20.74 (42.34)                                        
 11 Fitzgerald, John C        10 MD-MD                1:23.18    1:20.95        
                  38.09     1:20.95 (42.86)                                        
 12 Tretter, Spencer D        10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:24.69    1:21.97        
 13 Spektor, Ariel J           9 MA Zone-MA           1:19.74    1:22.30        
                  37.54     1:22.30 (44.76)                                        
 14 Crossland, David R        10 MA Zone-MA           1:21.88    1:22.38        
                  38.97     1:22.38 (43.41)                                        
 15 Leone, Samuel J            9 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:23.41    1:22.83        
                  39.50     1:22.83 (43.33)                                        
 16 Stoll, Justin F           10 NJS-NJ               1:25.95    1:23.04        
                  37.52     1:23.04 (45.52)                                        
 17 Molnar, Matthew P          9 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:27.44    1:23.07        
                  39.52     1:23.07 (43.55)                                        
 18 Burke, Ryan M             10 Metro-MR             1:25.78    1:23.29        
 19 Jung, Joshua M             8 VA-VA                1:24.02    1:23.36        
 20 WU, Kevin Z               10 Metro-MR             1:24.94    1:23.39        
                  39.79     1:23.39 (43.60)                                        
 21 Turk, Joseph E            10 New  England-NE      1:25.72    1:23.63        
                  39.82     1:23.63 (43.81)                                        
 22 Kale, Carter C            10 VA-VA                1:22.73    1:24.20        
                  38.56     1:24.20 (45.64)                                        
 23 Portmann, Jack R          10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.58    1:24.61        
                  39.88     1:24.61 (44.73)                                        
 24 Torres, Justin M          10 NJS-NJ               1:22.53    1:24.65        
 25 Horikawa, Nozomi F        10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:21.25    1:24.67        
                  40.01     1:24.67 (44.66)                                        
 26 Whaley, James D           10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:28.13    1:24.92        
                  40.77     1:24.92 (44.15)                                        
 27 Byrne, Mark T             10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:26.79    1:25.31        
                  39.89     1:25.31 (45.42)                                        
 28 Jones, Jarrett W          10 New  England-NE      1:27.16    1:25.71        
 29 Cartledge, Joseph H       10 VA-VA                1:22.95    1:25.89        
                  41.95     1:25.89 (43.94)                                        
 30 Dreyfuss, RJ J             9 NJS-NJ               1:25.46    1:25.96        
                  39.22     1:25.96 (46.74)                                        
 31 Morgan, Andrew A           9 MD-MD                1:24.31    1:26.22        
                  41.53     1:26.22 (44.69)                                        
 32 Coughlin, Ben M            9 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:26.70    1:26.24        
                  41.16     1:26.24 (45.08)                                        
 33 Coughlin, Zac D           10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:27.80    1:26.54        
                  40.68     1:26.54 (45.86)                                        
 34 Baker, Ryan O             10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:26.50    1:26.56        
 35 Creger, Devin D           10 VA-VA                1:24.72    1:26.87        
                  39.95     1:26.87 (46.92)                                        
 36 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 ADLC-AD              1:28.79    1:27.26        
                  42.82     1:27.26 (44.44)                                        
 37 Wilson, Todd T            10 MA Zone-MA           1:20.68    1:27.30        
                  38.24     1:27.30 (49.06)                                        
 38 Doo, Kevin                10 NJS-NJ               1:26.62    1:27.47        
                  39.62     1:27.47 (47.85)                                        
 39 Tomsuden, Timothy A       10 MD-MD                1:27.33    1:27.48        
                  40.15     1:27.48 (47.33)                                        
 40 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 Metro-MR             1:30.18    1:27.73        
 41 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 Metro-MR             1:27.04    1:27.75        
                  40.64     1:27.75 (47.11)                                        
 42 McQueen, Chase T          10 NI-NI                1:27.77    1:28.05        
                  40.78     1:28.05 (47.27)                                        
 43 Hazlett, Graham G         10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:28.43    1:28.15        
 44 Pandelios, Mark G         10 MA Zone-MA           1:27.31    1:28.19        
 45 Legambi, Frankie W        10 MD-MD                1:30.29    1:28.25        
                  42.09     1:28.25 (46.16)                                        
 46 Lastauskas, Nico J        10 MA Zone-MA           1:27.02    1:28.49        
                  40.61     1:28.49 (47.88)                                        
 47 Burney, Bradley A         10 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:30.39    1:28.85        
                  40.52     1:28.85 (48.33)                                        
 48 DiGiaro, Zachary R        10 NJS-NJ               1:27.19    1:28.97        
                  39.84     1:28.97 (49.13)                                        
 49 VanManen, Dylan           10 Metro-MR             1:27.86    1:29.25        
 50 Lu, Raymond               10 NJS-NJ               1:29.65    1:29.52        
                  42.45     1:29.52 (47.07)                                        
 51 Balbo, Chris M            10 NJS-NJ               1:27.75    1:29.86        
                  41.18     1:29.86 (48.68)                                        
 52 McColgan, Jimmy K         10 ADLC-AD              1:29.47    1:30.41        
                  43.45     1:30.41 (46.96)                                        
 53 Miller, Kevin T           10 NI-NI                1:35.79    1:30.55        
                  43.32     1:30.55 (47.23)                                        
 54 Schmitz, Ryan M           10 VA-VA                1:29.42    1:31.39        
                  41.50     1:31.39 (49.89)                                        
 55 Dean, Zach P               9 MD-MD                1:30.18    1:33.10        
                  43.86     1:33.10 (49.24)                                        
 56 Egan, Quinn C             10 New  England-NE      1:30.26    1:33.43        
                  42.22     1:33.43 (51.21)                                        
 57 Speri, Philip J           10 VA-VA                1:30.04    1:38.43        
 58 Cuthbert, Sam D           10 VA-VA                1:29.70    1:39.30        
                  45.30     1:39.30 (54.00)                                        
 -- Lai, Dennis               10 PV Zone Team-PV      1:25.16         DQ        
      False start
                  39.16          DQ (45.09)                                        
 -- Khrystenko, Anton         10 Metro-MR             1:19.18         DQ        
      False start
                  36.14          DQ (41.52)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:39.64      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                       
2008USA-S Ag:   2:32.58    1/1/2000 Collin Gladys                              
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Metro-MR             2:49.08    2:47.14        
                  36.68     1:21.33 (44.65)     2:10.90 (49.57)     2:47.14 (36.24)
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          10 Metro-MR             2:52.31    2:51.67        
                  39.99     1:24.15 (44.16)     2:12.50 (48.35)     2:51.67 (39.17)
  3 Arris, Daniel A           10 VA-VA                2:49.98    2:52.00        
                  36.38     1:20.83 (44.45)     2:11.03 (50.20)     2:52.00 (40.97)
  4 Tomsuden, Timothy A       10 MD-MD                3:00.00    2:52.67        
                  38.54     1:23.92 (45.38)     2:13.70 (49.78)     2:52.67 (38.97)
  5 Saunders, Brett A         10 MA Zone-MA           2:49.28    2:53.97        
                  39.19     1:24.14 (44.95)     2:15.26 (51.12)     2:53.97 (38.71)
  6 Chernukha, Leonid Y       10 Metro-MR             2:55.29    2:54.08        
                  36.55     1:21.55 (45.00)     2:14.56 (53.01)     2:54.08 (39.52)
  7 Syssoev, Nikolai S        10 New  England-NE      2:52.06    2:54.63        
                  37.67     1:23.44 (45.77)     2:17.68 (54.24)     2:54.63 (36.95)
  8 Spektor, Ariel J           9 MA Zone-MA           2:51.89    2:56.16        
                  37.93     1:23.20 (45.27)     2:17.50 (54.30)     2:56.16 (38.66)
  9 Horikawa, Nozomi F        10 PV Zone Team-PV      2:55.62    2:56.35        
                  38.58                             2:17.51 ( )     2:56.35 (38.84)
 10 Stoll, Justin F           10 NJS-NJ               2:56.98    2:56.43        
                  37.55     1:22.19 (44.64)     2:16.43 (54.24)     2:56.43 (40.00)
 11 Skimmons, Joseph W        10 NJS-NJ               2:53.01    2:56.72        
                  38.50     1:24.36 (45.86)     2:17.19 (52.83)     2:56.72 (39.53)
 12 Surette, Miller M         10 PV Zone Team-PV      2:52.55    2:57.57        
                  39.68     1:24.20 (44.52)     2:18.52 (54.32)     2:57.57 (39.05)
 13 Leone, Samuel J            9 Allegheny Mount-AM   3:01.47    2:57.62        
                  39.68     1:25.72 (46.04)     2:19.86 (54.14)     2:57.62 (37.76)
 14 Lawson, Millard M         10 New  England-NE      2:59.73    2:58.19        
                  39.26     1:27.55 (48.29)     2:20.75 (53.20)     2:58.19 (37.44)
 14 Tempkin, Max M            10 VA-VA                2:55.32    2:58.19        
                  38.62     1:22.13 (43.51)     2:19.96 (57.83)     2:58.19 (38.23)
 16 Hynes, Brian R             9 VA-VA                3:01.75    2:59.74        
                  36.75     1:23.32 (46.57)     2:19.98 (56.66)     2:59.74 (39.76)
 17 Molnar, Matthew P          9 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:59.18    3:01.33        
                  38.30     1:24.83 (46.53)     2:22.21 (57.38)     3:01.33 (39.12)
 18 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 Metro-MR             3:01.36    3:01.51        
                  38.25     1:25.32 (47.07)     2:19.83 (54.51)     3:01.51 (41.68)
 18 Miller, Kevin T           10 NI-NI                3:03.82    3:01.51        
                  40.14     1:27.17 (47.03)     2:22.31 (55.14)     3:01.51 (39.20)
 20 LaRue, Paul V             10 Metro-MR             3:01.06    3:01.56        
                  43.81     1:30.54 (46.73)     2:23.42 (52.88)     3:01.56 (38.14)
 21 Kauffman, Joey L          10 VA-VA                2:57.39    3:02.27        
                  38.55                             2:21.93 ( )     3:02.27 (40.34)
 22 Ding, Ryan J              10 NJS-NJ               3:01.37    3:03.00        
                  40.46     1:28.75 (48.29)     2:21.71 (52.96)     3:03.00 (41.29)
 23 Torres, Justin M          10 NJS-NJ               2:58.05    3:03.32        
                  39.95     1:27.33 (47.38)     2:24.22 (56.89)     3:03.32 (39.10)
 24 Tretter, Spencer D        10 Allegheny Mount-AM   3:01.30    3:03.95        
                  39.07     1:29.00 (49.93)     2:25.32 (56.32)     3:03.95 (38.63)
 25 Crossland, David R        10 MA Zone-MA           2:59.05    3:04.39        
                  39.45     1:23.35 (43.90)     2:20.56 (57.21)     3:04.39 (43.83)
 26 Kale, Carter C            10 VA-VA                3:03.46    3:04.62        
                  38.67     1:26.64 (47.97)     2:24.37 (57.73)     3:04.62 (40.25)
 27 Jung, Joshua M             8 VA-VA                3:02.73    3:05.54        
                  40.32     1:26.67 (46.35)     2:24.95 (58.28)     3:05.54 (40.59)
 28 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 Metro-MR             3:02.26    3:05.85        
                  40.36     1:28.18 (47.82)     2:25.75 (57.57)     3:05.85 (40.10)
 29 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 ADLC-AD              3:04.72    3:06.00        
                  42.28     1:29.69 (47.41)     2:24.37 (54.68)     3:06.00 (41.63)
 30 Cartledge, Joseph H       10 VA-VA                2:58.53    3:06.09        
                  40.52     1:26.44 (45.92)     2:25.44 (59.00)     3:06.09 (40.65)
 31 VanManen, Dylan           10 Metro-MR             3:02.18    3:06.20        
                  41.70     1:28.64 (46.94)     2:27.36 (58.72)     3:06.20 (38.84)
 32 Doo, Kevin                10 NJS-NJ               3:03.24    3:06.30        
                  38.88     1:28.81 (49.93)     2:25.00 (56.19)     3:06.30 (41.30)
 33 Schultz, Aaron R          10 VA-VA                2:58.62    3:06.40        
                  37.63     1:26.26 (48.63)     2:25.45 (59.19)     3:06.40 (40.95)
 34 Smachlo, Miles A          10 ADLC-AD              3:05.08    3:07.01        
                  39.03     1:29.64 (50.61)     2:26.63 (56.99)     3:07.01 (40.38)
 35 O'Brien, Wade N           10 VA-VA                3:00.11    3:07.55        
                  43.80     1:28.36 (44.56)     2:27.79 (59.43)     3:07.55 (39.76)
 36 Morgan, Andrew A           9 MD-MD                3:03.26    3:08.31        
                  40.19     1:28.45 (48.26)     2:27.97 (59.52)     3:08.31 (40.34)
 37 Cowden, Luke S            10 Metro-MR             3:03.30    3:09.14        
                  43.21     1:30.73 (47.52)     2:28.35 (57.62)     3:09.14 (40.79)
 38 Fedec, Stephen J          10 NJS-NJ               3:00.94    3:09.40        
                  42.91     1:32.38 (49.47)     2:26.49 (54.11)     3:09.40 (42.91)
 39 Creger, Devin D           10 VA-VA                3:02.78    3:09.60        
                  40.29     1:28.85 (48.56)     2:27.64 (58.79)     3:09.60 (41.96)
 40 Burke, Ryan M             10 Metro-MR             3:02.86    3:11.71        
                  39.41     1:27.51 (48.10)   2:27.52 (1:00.01)     3:11.71 (44.19)
 -- Marsh, Matthew C          10 NI-NI                3:01.63         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  42.65     1:27.82 (45.17)     2:20.78 (52.96)          DQ (37.39)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.12      8/2001 Connecticut                                
                         E Ress, G Pelton, B McIntee, A Dinwiddie          
2008USA-S Ag:   2:02.73    1/1/1984 Arden Hills SC  (Szymanowski,              
                         Kawakami, Piland, Johnson)                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    2:06.40    2:06.00        
                  31.96                               51.97 ( )     1:35.65 (43.68)
        2:06.00 (30.35)                                                            
  2 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                2:05.05    2:06.12        
                  31.88     1:04.23 (32.35)     1:35.96 (31.73)     1:51.03 (15.07)
        2:06.12 (15.09)                                                            
  3 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'                     2:11.79    2:09.87        
                  31.38                               52.42 ( )     1:37.04 (44.62)
        2:09.87 (32.83)                                                            
  4 Maryland-MD  'A'                                  2:08.00    2:10.58        
                  33.14     1:06.36 (33.22)     1:39.48 (33.12)     1:52.50 (13.02)
        2:10.58 (18.08)                                                            
  5 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'              2:07.67    2:11.90        
                  32.96     1:07.56 (34.60)     1:41.22 (33.66)     2:11.90 (30.68)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'A'            2:11.86    2:12.47        
                  35.14     1:09.23 (34.09)     1:41.15 (31.92)     2:12.47 (31.32)
  7 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       2:12.55    2:12.64        
                  33.73     1:08.34 (34.61)     1:41.36 (33.02)     2:12.64 (31.28)
  8 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'                  2:09.73    2:13.00        
                  34.12                               49.80 ( )     1:40.30 (50.50)
        2:13.00 (32.70)                                                            
  9 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'                  2:14.00    2:13.11        
                  33.64     1:07.45 (33.81)     1:41.58 (34.13)     2:13.11 (31.53)
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'                    2:11.60    2:13.68        
                  33.70     1:07.14 (33.44)     1:40.80 (33.66)     2:13.68 (32.88)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'B'                2:11.91    2:14.08        
                  33.73     1:08.33 (34.60)     1:41.80 (33.47)     1:54.26 (12.46)
        2:14.08 (19.82)                                                            
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'B'            2:15.92    2:15.14        
                  35.02                             1:08.10 ( )   2:15.14 (1:07.04)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'              2:16.82    2:15.15        
                  33.88     1:08.67 (34.79)     1:43.26 (34.59)     2:15.15 (31.89)
 14 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                       2:14.76    2:17.08        
                  36.02                             1:44.58 ( )     2:17.08 (32.50)
 15 NI Zone-NI  'A'                                   2:13.01    2:17.28        
                  34.75     1:08.26 (33.51)     1:45.87 (37.61)     2:17.28 (31.41)
 16 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'              2:19.59    2:17.52        
                  33.93     1:09.25 (35.32)     1:44.10 (34.85)     2:17.52 (33.42)
 17 Adirondack LC Zone Team-AD  'A'                   2:20.92    2:25.98        
                  35.66     1:14.12 (38.46)     1:51.06 (36.94)     2:25.98 (34.92)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:34.20      8/2001 Connecticut                                
                         B McIntee, B Deveney, G Pelton, E Ress            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    4:42.32    4:43.58        
                  33.54   1:08.52 (1:08.52)     1:42.81 (34.29)   2:21.01 (1:12.49)
        2:54.15 (33.14)   3:33.09 (1:12.08)     4:06.67 (33.58)   4:43.58 (1:10.49)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                4:40.63    4:43.79        
                  34.57   1:13.03 (1:13.03)                         1:29.30 (16.27)
        1:47.56 (18.26)     2:24.81 (55.51)     2:59.26 (34.45)   4:43.79 (2:18.98)
  3 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       4:48.31    4:48.28        
                  34.73   1:11.99 (1:11.99)     1:45.78 (33.79)   2:24.07 (1:12.08)
        2:58.83 (34.76)   3:37.06 (1:12.99)     4:10.79 (33.73)   4:48.28 (1:11.22)
  4 Maryland-MD  'A'                                  4:42.00    4:51.38        
                  35.09   1:13.79 (1:13.79)                         1:30.47 (16.68)
        1:47.72 (17.25)     2:28.02 (57.55)     3:01.38 (33.36)   4:51.38 (2:23.36)
  5 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'                     4:50.78    4:51.60        
                  33.87   1:09.16 (1:09.16)     1:45.80 (36.64)   2:24.23 (1:15.07)
        3:00.35 (36.12)   3:37.98 (1:13.75)     4:13.82 (35.84)   4:51.60 (1:13.62)
  6 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'              5:00.95    4:52.19        
                          1:13.70 (1:13.70)                       2:27.60 (1:13.90)
                          3:41.72 (1:14.12)   4:52.19 (1:10.47)                    
  7 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'B'                4:55.68    4:53.39        
                  35.91   1:15.60 (1:15.60)                         1:31.52 (15.92)
        1:51.67 (20.15)     2:30.99 (59.47)     3:05.57 (34.58)   4:53.39 (2:22.40)
  8 NI Zone-NI  'A'                                   4:53.19    4:57.38        
                  35.93   1:14.81 (1:14.81)                         1:34.16 (19.35)
                            2:32.53 (58.37)     3:07.82 (35.29)   4:57.38 (2:24.85)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'A'            4:56.46    4:57.57        
                  36.30   1:17.53 (1:17.53)     1:51.75 (34.22)   2:30.25 (1:12.72)
        3:06.77 (36.52)   3:45.65 (1:15.40)     4:19.77 (34.12)   4:57.57 (1:11.92)
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                       4:55.63    4:58.25        
                  35.39   1:15.20 (1:15.20)     1:51.12 (35.92)   2:29.74 (1:14.54)
        3:03.91 (34.17)   3:42.38 (1:12.64)     4:20.31 (37.93)   4:58.25 (1:15.87)
 11 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'                  4:51.66    4:58.85        
                          1:15.48 (1:15.48)                       2:34.59 (1:19.11)
                          3:46.66 (1:12.07)     4:22.15 (35.49)   4:58.85 (1:12.19)
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'                    4:54.22    4:58.89        
                          1:13.94 (1:13.94)     1:48.53 (34.59)   2:27.18 (1:13.24)
                          3:45.49 (1:18.31)   4:58.89 (1:13.40)                    
 13 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'              4:57.93    4:59.11        
                  35.93   1:15.54 (1:15.54)     1:51.90 (36.36)   2:31.75 (1:16.21)
        3:07.94 (36.19)   3:47.50 (1:15.75)     4:21.07 (33.57)   4:59.11 (1:11.61)
 14 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'                  5:01.00    4:59.66        
                  36.67   1:16.63 (1:16.63)     1:52.16 (35.53)   2:29.31 (1:12.68)
        3:06.30 (36.99)   3:45.89 (1:16.58)     4:21.70 (35.81)   4:59.66 (1:13.77)
 15 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'              5:07.27    5:00.15        
                  35.01   1:15.70 (1:15.70)   2:29.86 (1:14.16)   3:05.65 (1:49.95)
        3:45.17 (39.52)   4:19.64 (1:13.99)     5:00.15 (40.51)                    
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'B'            5:01.87    5:04.58        
                  37.06   1:17.73 (1:17.73)     1:53.59 (35.86)   2:32.21 (1:14.48)
                          4:24.95 (1:52.74)     5:04.58 (39.63)                    
 17 Maryland-MD  'B'                                  4:55.00    5:06.37        
                  38.30   1:19.48 (1:19.48)     1:54.69 (35.21)   2:33.82 (1:14.34)
        3:09.26 (35.44)   3:50.04 (1:16.22)     4:27.58 (37.54)   5:06.37 (1:16.33)
 18 Adirondack LC Zone Team-AD  'A'                   5:10.01    5:20.05        
                  38.25   1:19.80 (1:19.80)     1:58.15 (38.35)   2:40.84 (1:21.04)
        3:18.52 (37.68)   4:00.57 (1:19.73)   5:20.05 (1:19.48)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.75      8/2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         S Stewart, J Christensen, B Fox, H Tollefson      
2008USA-S Ag:   2:19.05    1/1/2004 DaAnza Cupertino Aq. (Yuh,Conr             
                         oy,Ban,Hinshaw)                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                2:21.24    2:21.22        
                  37.91     1:17.10 (39.19)     1:51.38 (34.28)     2:21.22 (29.84)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    2:21.94    2:21.36        
                  35.20     1:17.35 (42.15)     1:50.32 (32.97)     2:21.36 (31.04)
  3 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'              2:33.84    2:25.88        
                                1:19.78 ( )     1:53.82 (34.04)     2:25.88 (32.06)
  4 Maryland-MD  'A'                                  2:27.00    2:28.76        
                  41.17     1:21.17 (40.00)     1:55.37 (34.20)     2:28.76 (33.39)
  5 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       2:27.95    2:30.29        
                  40.94     1:20.64 (39.70)     1:56.76 (36.12)     2:09.88 (13.12)
        2:30.29 (20.41)                                                            
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'                  2:26.01    2:31.37        
                  38.03     1:19.38 (41.35)     1:57.64 (38.26)     2:31.37 (33.73)
  7 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'                     2:32.36    2:31.46        
                  38.80     1:23.17 (44.37)     1:58.38 (35.21)     2:31.46 (33.08)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'A'            2:32.67    2:32.06        
                  38.87     1:23.02 (44.15)     1:58.25 (35.23)     2:32.06 (33.81)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'B'                2:28.85    2:32.91        
                  38.87     1:22.47 (43.60)     1:59.66 (37.19)     2:32.91 (33.25)
 10 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'              2:42.02    2:33.29        
                  53.48     1:23.06 (29.58)     1:58.89 (35.83)     2:16.36 (17.47)
        2:33.29 (16.93)                                                            
 11 Maryland-MD  'B'                                  2:32.00    2:33.50        
                  40.35     1:23.31 (42.96)     2:00.53 (37.22)     2:33.50 (32.97)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'              2:34.50    2:33.81        
                  40.11     1:24.13 (44.02)     2:01.70 (37.57)     2:33.81 (32.11)
 13 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'                    2:29.05    2:33.95        
                  39.20     1:24.74 (45.54)     2:00.89 (36.15)     2:33.95 (33.06)
 14 NI Zone-NI  'A'                                   2:35.47    2:34.83        
                  39.58     1:22.66 (43.08)     2:01.30 (38.64)     2:34.83 (33.53)
 15 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'                  2:30.00    2:35.51        
                  39.27     1:23.15 (43.88)     2:01.55 (38.40)     2:35.51 (33.96)
 16 Adirondack LC Zone Team-AD  'A'                   2:36.22    2:36.35        
                  40.91                             2:01.26 ( )     2:36.35 (35.09)
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'B'            2:34.51    2:37.61        
                  41.39                               56.87 ( )   2:04.81 (1:07.94)
        2:37.61 (32.80)                                                            
 18 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                       2:33.91    2:45.35        
                  42.96     1:31.57 (48.61)     2:10.84 (39.27)     2:28.29 (17.45)
        2:45.35 (17.06)                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:06.46      8/1991 Maryland                                   
                         M. Zuiderhof, A. O'Reilly, P. Brannan, J. Curreri 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                5:17.41    5:18.65        
                  39.42   1:22.64 (1:22.64)     2:04.09 (41.45)                    
            3:25.90 ( )                             4:41.30 ( )         5:18.65 ( )
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    5:17.58    5:21.52        
                  38.93   1:19.37 (1:19.37)     2:01.80 (42.43)   2:50.62 (1:31.25)
        3:26.67 (36.05)   4:08.58 (1:17.96)     4:42.53 (33.95)   5:21.52 (1:12.94)
  3 Maryland-MD  'A'                                  5:28.00    5:27.27        
                  41.17   1:43.39 (1:43.39)     2:06.61 (23.22)   2:54.41 (1:11.02)
        3:31.51 (37.10)   4:14.61 (1:20.20)     4:49.19 (34.58)   5:27.27 (1:12.66)
  4 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'              5:44.65    5:29.95        
                  40.42   1:23.10 (1:23.10)   2:58.53 (1:35.43)   3:34.95 (2:11.85)
                          4:52.66 (1:17.71)     5:29.95 (37.29)                    
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'                    5:29.49    5:32.43        
                  40.59   1:22.81 (1:22.81)     2:07.62 (44.81)   2:57.24 (1:34.43)
        3:34.49 (37.25)   4:19.11 (1:21.87)     4:54.55 (35.44)   5:32.43 (1:13.32)
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       5:24.57    5:33.34        
                  40.13                                                 2:54.32 ( )
        3:32.43 (38.11)   4:19.60 (1:25.28)     4:54.72 (35.12)   5:33.34 (1:13.74)
  7 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'                     5:30.03    5:34.31        
                  41.10   1:22.90 (1:22.90)     2:09.98 (47.08)   3:03.09 (1:40.19)
        3:42.20 (39.11)   4:25.96 (1:22.87)     4:59.06 (33.10)   5:34.31 (1:08.35)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'A'            5:41.93    5:42.71        
                  42.06   1:26.53 (1:26.53)     2:15.48 (48.95)   3:10.24 (1:43.71)
        3:45.65 (35.41)   4:31.40 (1:21.16)     5:04.65 (33.25)   5:42.71 (1:11.31)
  9 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                       5:37.11    5:44.56        
                  42.47   1:27.86 (1:27.86)     2:14.04 (46.18)   3:04.60 (1:36.74)
                            3:17.04 (12.44)     3:45.00 (27.96)   5:44.56 (2:27.52)
 10 Adirondack LC Zone Team-AD  'A'                   5:44.15    5:46.66        
                  43.33   1:27.97 (1:27.97)     2:15.78 (47.81)   3:07.76 (1:39.79)
        3:46.00 (38.24)   4:28.72 (1:20.96)     5:05.44 (36.72)   5:46.66 (1:17.94)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'B'                5:30.70    5:48.30        
                                                    2:11.15 ( )         3:01.22 ( )
        3:41.38 (40.16)   4:31.72 (1:30.50)     5:08.06 (36.34)   5:48.30 (1:16.58)
 12 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'                  5:28.05    5:48.80        
                  42.14   1:28.26 (1:28.26)     2:12.55 (44.29)   3:05.84 (1:37.58)
        3:47.20 (41.36)   4:35.64 (1:29.80)     5:09.87 (34.23)   5:48.80 (1:13.16)
 13 Connecticut Swimming Zone Lc08-CT  'B'            5:45.99    5:51.75        
                  41.82   1:28.46 (1:28.46)   3:13.31 (1:44.85)   3:51.86 (2:23.40)
        4:40.97 (49.11)   5:14.61 (1:22.75)     5:51.75 (37.14)                    
 14 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'              5:40.35    5:51.79        
                  42.11   1:25.87 (1:25.87)     2:14.40 (48.53)   3:08.34 (1:42.47)
        3:50.62 (42.28)   4:38.21 (1:29.87)     5:13.37 (35.16)   5:51.79 (1:13.58)
 15 NI Zone-NI  'A'                                   5:47.10    5:51.97        
                  43.34                             3:06.03 ( )         3:47.07 ( )
        4:45.52 (58.45)   5:13.13 (1:26.06)     5:51.97 (38.84)                    
 16 Maryland-MD  'B'                                  5:42.00    5:55.90        
                  44.25   1:29.24 (1:29.24)                         1:43.33 (14.09)
                          3:09.74 (1:26.41)     3:50.73 (40.99)   5:55.90 (2:46.16)
 -- Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'                  5:38.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
                  40.25   1:24.44 (1:24.44)                         1:45.81 (21.37)
                          2:59.20 (1:13.39)     3:37.91 (38.71)        DQ (2:39.72)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
2008USA-S Ag:   25.51  12/12/2003 Gregory Pelton                               
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepley, Joseph L         12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    27.41      27.38        
  2 Domagala, Michael         12 Metro-MR               27.86      27.72        
  3 Woo, Brendan              12 NJS-NJ                 28.40      27.93        
  4 Om, John L                11 NJS-NJ                 28.26      28.00        
  5 Wu, Alex B                12 PV Zone Team-PV        28.18      28.22        
  6 Kopp, Jeffrey S           12 PV Zone Team-PV        28.21      28.30        
  7 Steele, Christopher A     12 Allegheny Mount-AM     28.05      28.38        
  8 Soos, Adrian              12 PV Zone Team-PV        28.35      28.70        
Preliminaries
  9 Berger, Jordan F          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    28.48                   
 10 Sommerville, George J     12 New  England-NE        28.50                   
 11 King, Chance T            12 MA Zone-MA             28.52                   
 12 Egan, Liam C              12 New  England-NE        28.59                   
 13 Fauls, Henry H            12 VA-VA                  28.65                   
 14 Davis, Bjorn C            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    28.86                   
 14 Jones, Matt T             12 PV Zone Team-PV        28.86                   
 16 Mukadai, Reo              12 Metro-MR               28.92                   
 17 Howard, Andrew R          12 MD-MD                  28.96                   
 18 Wang, Howe                12 PV Zone Team-PV        29.10                   
 19 Goddard, Grant E          12 PV Zone Team-PV        29.14                   
 20 Valentine, Andrew W       12 PV Zone Team-PV        29.18                   
 21 Bergstrom, Nicholas T     12 New  England-NE        29.23                   
 22 Silverman, Ian J          12 MD-MD                  29.28                   
 23 Creekmore, Ben C          12 MA Zone-MA             29.30                   
 24 Tucker, Chrisopher W      12 NJS-NJ                 29.37                   
 25 Boyd, Jack P              12 NI-NI                  29.54                   
 26 Goudovitch, Daniel G      12 New  England-NE        29.60                   
 26 Barron, Kyle J            12 Allegheny Mount-AM     29.60                   
 28 Allsopp, Robert J         12 PV Zone Team-PV        29.62                   
 29 Bechtold, Leander A       12 MD-MD                  29.68                   
 30 Koo, Brandon H            11 Metro-MR               29.72                   
 31 Kawka, Filip D            12 VA-VA                  29.79                   
 32 Buerger, Zachary T        12 Allegheny Mount-AM     29.81                   
 32 Freeman, John C           12 PV Zone Team-PV        29.81                   
 34 Rehor, Tyler J            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    29.84                   
 35 Dudzinski, Ryan D         12 Allegheny Mount-AM     29.89                   
 36 Cho, Steven               12 Metro-MR               29.91                   
 37 Dong, Richard             12 Metro-MR               29.93                   
 38 Li, Alex S                11 PV Zone Team-PV        29.98                   
 39 Lesko, Bobby P            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    30.08                   
 40 Hancock, Brad A           12 VA-VA                  30.15                   
 41 Pierce, Harrison J        12 VA-VA                  30.21                   
 42 Adinolfi, Miles H         12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    30.41                   
 43 Sanderson, Cole B         12 VA-VA                  30.56                   
 43 O'Hara, Paul F            12 PV Zone Team-PV        30.56                   
 45 Perez, Matthew            12 Metro-MR               30.57                   
 46 Lee, Alexander J          12 ADLC-AD                30.64                   
 47 Davey, Jimmy R            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    30.67                   
 48 Breschi, Dominic A        12 MD-MD                  30.71                   
 49 McCarthy, Peter R         12 NI-NI                  31.26                   
 50 Brosnihan, Niko S         12 ADLC-AD                31.72                   
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
2008USA-S Ag:   25.51  12/12/2003 Gregory Pelton                               
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepley, Joseph L         12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    26.96      27.41 q      
  2 Domagala, Michael         12 Metro-MR               27.82      27.86 q      
  3 Steele, Christopher A     12 Allegheny Mount-AM     28.27      28.05 q      
  4 Wu, Alex B                12 PV Zone Team-PV        27.76      28.18 q      
  5 Kopp, Jeffrey S           12 PV Zone Team-PV        27.81      28.21 q      
  6 Om, John L                11 NJS-NJ                 28.69      28.26 q      
  7 Soos, Adrian              12 PV Zone Team-PV        28.57      28.35 q      
  8 Woo, Brendan              12 NJS-NJ                 28.16      28.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Berger, Jordan F          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    28.03      28.48        
 10 Sommerville, George J     12 New  England-NE        28.97      28.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 King, Chance T            12 MA Zone-MA             28.30      28.52        
 12 Egan, Liam C              12 New  England-NE        28.03      28.59        
 13 Fauls, Henry H            12 VA-VA                  28.13      28.65        
 14 Davis, Bjorn C            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    29.06      28.86        
 14 Jones, Matt T             12 PV Zone Team-PV        28.85      28.86        
 16 Mukadai, Reo              12 Metro-MR               29.74      28.92        
 17 Howard, Andrew R          12 MD-MD                  28.84      28.96        
 18 Wang, Howe                12 PV Zone Team-PV        28.88      29.10        
 19 Goddard, Grant E          12 PV Zone Team-PV        29.50      29.14        
 20 Valentine, Andrew W       12 PV Zone Team-PV        28.42      29.18        
 21 Bergstrom, Nicholas T     12 New  England-NE        29.42      29.23        
 22 Silverman, Ian J          12 MD-MD                  28.55      29.28        
 23 Creekmore, Ben C          12 MA Zone-MA             29.34      29.30        
 24 Tucker, Chrisopher W      12 NJS-NJ                 29.76      29.37        
 25 Boyd, Jack P              12 NI-NI                  29.90      29.54        
 26 Goudovitch, Daniel G      12 New  England-NE        29.39      29.60        
 26 Barron, Kyle J            12 Allegheny Mount-AM     29.60      29.60        
 28 Allsopp, Robert J         12 PV Zone Team-PV        29.87      29.62        
 29 Bechtold, Leander A       12 MD-MD                  29.60      29.68        
 30 Koo, Brandon H            11 Metro-MR               28.84      29.72        
 31 Kawka, Filip D            12 VA-VA                  29.67      29.79        
 32 Buerger, Zachary T        12 Allegheny Mount-AM     29.86      29.81        
 32 Freeman, John C           12 PV Zone Team-PV        29.66      29.81        
 34 Rehor, Tyler J            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    29.62      29.84        
 35 Dudzinski, Ryan D         12 Allegheny Mount-AM     29.62      29.89        
 36 Cho, Steven               12 Metro-MR               29.07      29.91        
 37 Dong, Richard             12 Metro-MR               29.43      29.93        
 38 Li, Alex S                11 PV Zone Team-PV        29.94      29.98        
 39 Lesko, Bobby P            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    29.95      30.08        
 40 Hancock, Brad A           12 VA-VA                  29.57      30.15        
 41 Pierce, Harrison J        12 VA-VA                  29.57      30.21        
 42 Adinolfi, Miles H         12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    29.65      30.41        
 43 Sanderson, Cole B         12 VA-VA                  29.70      30.56        
 43 O'Hara, Paul F            12 PV Zone Team-PV        29.49      30.56        
 45 Perez, Matthew            12 Metro-MR               29.77      30.57        
 46 Lee, Alexander J          12 ADLC-AD                30.50      30.64        
 47 Davey, Jimmy R            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    29.88      30.67        
 48 Breschi, Dominic A        12 MD-MD                  29.55      30.71        
 49 McCarthy, Peter R         12 NI-NI                  31.00      31.26        
 50 Brosnihan, Niko S         12 ADLC-AD                30.02      31.72        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
2008USA-S Ag:   55.70    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Metro-MR             1:00.83    1:00.59        
  2 Shepley, Joseph L         12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:00.61    1:00.70        
  3 Soos, Adrian              12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:01.04    1:00.81        
  4 Egan, Liam C              12 New  England-NE      1:00.91    1:00.89        
  5 King, Chance T            12 MA Zone-MA           1:01.35    1:00.92        
  6 Berger, Jordan F          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:00.38    1:01.07        
  7 Woo, Brendan              12 NJS-NJ               1:01.52    1:01.25        
  8 Jones, Matt T             12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:01.99    1:03.37        
Preliminaries
  9 Kopp, Jeffrey S           12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:02.00                   
                  29.92     1:02.00 (32.08)                                        
 10 Wu, Alex B                12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:02.06                   
                  31.13     1:02.06 (30.93)                                        
 11 Silverman, Ian J          12 MD-MD                1:02.10                   
                  29.54     1:02.10 (32.56)                                        
 12 Wang, Howe                12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:02.22                   
                  30.61     1:02.22 (31.61)                                        
 13 Fauls, Henry H            12 VA-VA                1:02.58                   
                  30.12     1:02.58 (32.46)                                        
 14 Nicholson, Ryan D         12 NI-NI                1:02.79                   
                  30.31     1:02.79 (32.48)                                        
 15 Steele, Christopher A     12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:03.26                   
 16 Om, John L                11 NJS-NJ               1:03.31                   
                  30.43     1:03.31 (32.88)                                        
 17 Boyd, Jack P              12 NI-NI                1:03.70                   
                  30.60     1:03.70 (33.10)                                        
 18 Creekmore, Ben C          12 MA Zone-MA           1:03.84                   
                  30.62     1:03.84 (33.22)                                        
 19 Liu, Justin A             12 New  England-NE      1:03.85                   
                  31.01     1:03.85 (32.84)                                        
 20 Rehor, Tyler J            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:03.93                   
                  30.71     1:03.93 (33.22)                                        
 21 Goddard, Grant E          12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:04.43                   
                  30.27     1:04.43 (34.16)                                        
 22 Kawka, Filip D            12 VA-VA                1:04.50                   
 23 Sembrano, Joshua R        12 NJS-NJ               1:04.56                   
                  31.22     1:04.56 (33.34)                                        
 24 Valentine, Andrew W       12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:04.60                   
 25 Hancock, Brad A           12 VA-VA                1:04.62                   
 26 Palmer, James H           12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.83                   
                  31.22     1:04.83 (33.61)                                        
 27 Koo, Brandon H            11 Metro-MR             1:05.02                   
                  30.94     1:05.02 (34.08)                                        
 28 Perez, Matthew            12 Metro-MR             1:05.05                   
                  31.19     1:05.05 (33.86)                                        
 29 Breschi, Dominic A        12 MD-MD                1:05.16                   
 30 Mukadai, Reo              12 Metro-MR             1:05.18                   
                  31.12     1:05.18 (34.06)                                        
 31 Dudzinski, Ryan D         12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:05.23                   
                  31.16     1:05.23 (34.07)                                        
 32 Tucker, Chrisopher W      12 NJS-NJ               1:05.46                   
 33 Goudovitch, Daniel G      12 New  England-NE      1:05.56                   
                  31.65     1:05.56 (33.91)                                        
 34 Feffer, Michael A         12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.64                   
                  31.31     1:05.64 (34.33)                                        
 34 White, Logan L            12 VA-VA                1:05.64                   
                  31.98     1:05.64 (33.66)                                        
 36 Bechtold, Leander A       12 MD-MD                1:05.65                   
                  31.51     1:05.65 (34.14)                                        
 37 Howard, Andrew R          12 MD-MD                1:05.66                   
                  30.49     1:05.66 (35.17)                                        
 38 Davey, Jimmy R            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:05.67                   
 39 Vevoda, Andrew L          12 VA-VA                1:05.71                   
                  32.19     1:05.71 (33.52)                                        
 40 Proffitt, Blake G         12 VA-VA                1:05.74                   
 41 Bramson, Max M            12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:05.75                   
                  31.41     1:05.75 (34.34)                                        
 42 Mortimer, Austin M        12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:05.78                   
 43 Josiah, Ryan M            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:06.01                   
 44 Lee, Alexander J          12 ADLC-AD              1:06.09                   
 45 Sommerville, George J     12 New  England-NE      1:06.10                   
                  32.58     1:06.10 (33.52)                                        
 46 Gao, Ryan X               12 Metro-MR             1:06.35                   
                  31.66     1:06.35 (34.69)                                        
 47 Vissering, Carsten H      11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.51                   
                  32.29     1:06.51 (34.22)                                        
 48 Pierce, Harrison J        12 VA-VA                1:06.58                   
                  32.28     1:06.58 (34.30)                                        
 49 Harrigan, Connor L        12 MA Zone-MA           1:06.61                   
                  32.56     1:06.61 (34.05)                                        
 50 Benvenuto, Stephen J      12 NJS-NJ               1:07.14                   
                  31.81     1:07.14 (35.33)                                        
 51 Menguy, Hugo              12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:07.22                   
 52 Sharkey, Ryan P           12 ADLC-AD              1:09.46                   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
2008USA-S Ag:   55.70    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Jordan F          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:01.89    1:00.38 q      
                  29.08     1:00.38 (31.30)                                        
  2 Shepley, Joseph L         12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:00.67    1:00.61 q      
  3 Domagala, Michael         12 Metro-MR             1:00.78    1:00.83 q      
  4 Egan, Liam C              12 New  England-NE      1:01.69    1:00.91 q      
                  29.13     1:00.91 (31.78)                                        
  5 Soos, Adrian              12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:01.52    1:01.04 q      
  6 King, Chance T            12 MA Zone-MA           1:02.17    1:01.35 q      
                  29.33     1:01.35 (32.02)                                        
  7 Woo, Brendan              12 NJS-NJ               1:01.71    1:01.52 q      
                  29.69     1:01.52 (31.83)                                        
  8 Jones, Matt T             12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:02.59    1:01.99 q      
                  29.85     1:01.99 (32.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kopp, Jeffrey S           12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:01.55    1:02.00        
                  29.92     1:02.00 (32.08)                                        
 10 Wu, Alex B                12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:03.37    1:02.06        
                  31.13     1:02.06 (30.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Silverman, Ian J          12 MD-MD                1:02.28    1:02.10        
                  29.54     1:02.10 (32.56)                                        
 12 Wang, Howe                12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:02.73    1:02.22        
                  30.61     1:02.22 (31.61)                                        
 13 Fauls, Henry H            12 VA-VA                1:02.32    1:02.58        
                  30.12     1:02.58 (32.46)                                        
 14 Nicholson, Ryan D         12 NI-NI                1:02.97    1:02.79        
                  30.31     1:02.79 (32.48)                                        
 15 Steele, Christopher A     12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:04.23    1:03.26        
 16 Om, John L                11 NJS-NJ               1:03.39    1:03.31        
                  30.43     1:03.31 (32.88)                                        
 17 Boyd, Jack P              12 NI-NI                1:04.10    1:03.70        
                  30.60     1:03.70 (33.10)                                        
 18 Creekmore, Ben C          12 MA Zone-MA           1:03.11    1:03.84        
                  30.62     1:03.84 (33.22)                                        
 19 Liu, Justin A             12 New  England-NE      1:03.95    1:03.85        
                  31.01     1:03.85 (32.84)                                        
 20 Rehor, Tyler J            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:04.14    1:03.93        
                  30.71     1:03.93 (33.22)                                        
 21 Goddard, Grant E          12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:02.94    1:04.43        
                  30.27     1:04.43 (34.16)                                        
 22 Kawka, Filip D            12 VA-VA                1:04.91    1:04.50        
 23 Sembrano, Joshua R        12 NJS-NJ               1:05.65    1:04.56        
                  31.22     1:04.56 (33.34)                                        
 24 Valentine, Andrew W       12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:05.47    1:04.60        
 25 Hancock, Brad A           12 VA-VA                1:03.14    1:04.62        
 26 Palmer, James H           12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.62    1:04.83        
                  31.22     1:04.83 (33.61)                                        
 27 Koo, Brandon H            11 Metro-MR             1:04.46    1:05.02        
                  30.94     1:05.02 (34.08)                                        
 28 Perez, Matthew            12 Metro-MR             1:06.19    1:05.05        
                  31.19     1:05.05 (33.86)                                        
 29 Breschi, Dominic A        12 MD-MD                1:03.25    1:05.16        
 30 Mukadai, Reo              12 Metro-MR             1:04.98    1:05.18        
                  31.12     1:05.18 (34.06)                                        
 31 Dudzinski, Ryan D         12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:05.38    1:05.23        
                  31.16     1:05.23 (34.07)                                        
 32 Tucker, Chrisopher W      12 NJS-NJ               1:04.86    1:05.46        
 33 Goudovitch, Daniel G      12 New  England-NE      1:06.19    1:05.56        
                  31.65     1:05.56 (33.91)                                        
 34 Feffer, Michael A         12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.19    1:05.64        
                  31.31     1:05.64 (34.33)                                        
 34 White, Logan L            12 VA-VA                1:05.16    1:05.64        
                  31.98     1:05.64 (33.66)                                        
 36 Bechtold, Leander A       12 MD-MD                1:05.96    1:05.65        
                  31.51     1:05.65 (34.14)                                        
 37 Howard, Andrew R          12 MD-MD                1:03.48    1:05.66        
                  30.49     1:05.66 (35.17)                                        
 38 Davey, Jimmy R            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:05.50    1:05.67        
 39 Vevoda, Andrew L          12 VA-VA                1:05.34    1:05.71        
                  32.19     1:05.71 (33.52)                                        
 40 Proffitt, Blake G         12 VA-VA                1:04.74    1:05.74        
 41 Bramson, Max M            12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.13    1:05.75        
                  31.41     1:05.75 (34.34)                                        
 42 Mortimer, Austin M        12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:04.23    1:05.78        
 43 Josiah, Ryan M            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:06.13    1:06.01        
 44 Lee, Alexander J          12 ADLC-AD              1:06.10    1:06.09        
 45 Sommerville, George J     12 New  England-NE      1:04.52    1:06.10        
                  32.58     1:06.10 (33.52)                                        
 46 Gao, Ryan X               12 Metro-MR             1:05.09    1:06.35        
                  31.66     1:06.35 (34.69)                                        
 47 Vissering, Carsten H      11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.03    1:06.51        
                  32.29     1:06.51 (34.22)                                        
 48 Pierce, Harrison J        12 VA-VA                1:04.86    1:06.58        
                  32.28     1:06.58 (34.30)                                        
 49 Harrigan, Connor L        12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.92    1:06.61        
                  32.56     1:06.61 (34.05)                                        
 50 Benvenuto, Stephen J      12 NJS-NJ               1:04.65    1:07.14        
                  31.81     1:07.14 (35.33)                                        
 51 Menguy, Hugo              12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:06.09    1:07.22        
 52 Sharkey, Ryan P           12 ADLC-AD              1:06.98    1:09.46        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
2008USA-S Ag:   2:01.30    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stobbe, Eric A            12 NJS-NJ               2:09.92    2:08.97        
                  29.99     1:03.17 (33.18)     1:36.50 (33.33)     2:08.97 (32.47)
  2 Soos, Adrian              12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:10.33    2:09.32        
                  30.66     1:04.10 (33.44)     1:37.15 (33.05)     2:09.32 (32.17)
  3 King, Chance T            12 MA Zone-MA           2:14.24    2:11.16        
                  30.62     1:04.55 (33.93)     1:38.49 (33.94)     2:11.16 (32.67)
  4 Egan, Liam C              12 New  England-NE      2:13.85    2:11.97        
                  29.78     1:03.33 (33.55)     1:38.00 (34.67)     2:11.97 (33.97)
  5 Kim, Eric J               12 NJS-NJ               2:14.96    2:14.07        
                  31.16     1:05.17 (34.01)     1:40.25 (35.08)     2:14.07 (33.82)
  6 Silverman, Ian J          12 MD-MD                2:15.18    2:15.75        
                  30.64     1:05.25 (34.61)     1:40.88 (35.63)     2:15.75 (34.87)
  7 Nicholson, Ryan D         12 NI-NI                2:15.48    2:16.07        
                  31.04     1:05.41 (34.37)     1:41.60 (36.19)     2:16.07 (34.47)
  8 Gu, Harrison              12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:15.33    2:16.10        
                  32.02     1:06.34 (34.32)     1:41.82 (35.48)     2:16.10 (34.28)
Preliminaries
  9 Boyd, Jack P              12 NI-NI                2:16.69                   
                  31.40     1:06.31 (34.91)     1:42.07 (35.76)     2:16.69 (34.62)
 10 Kopp, Jeffrey S           12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:17.55                   
                  32.64     1:08.18 (35.54)     1:44.60 (36.42)     2:17.55 (32.95)
 11 Creekmore, Ben C          12 MA Zone-MA           2:17.73                   
                  32.38     1:07.47 (35.09)     1:43.03 (35.56)     2:17.73 (34.70)
 12 Wang, Howe                12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:17.86                   
                  32.32     1:08.09 (35.77)     1:43.97 (35.88)     2:17.86 (33.89)
 13 Rehor, Tyler J            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:17.87                   
                  31.71     1:07.03 (35.32)     1:43.29 (36.26)     2:17.87 (34.58)
 14 Hancock, Brad A           12 VA-VA                2:18.67                   
                  32.41     1:07.88 (35.47)     1:44.19 (36.31)     2:18.67 (34.48)
 15 Harrigan, Connor L        12 MA Zone-MA           2:18.75                   
                  32.65     1:07.60 (34.95)     1:43.65 (36.05)     2:18.75 (35.10)
 16 Brennan, Tommy J          12 MD-MD                2:18.85                   
                  32.30     1:08.20 (35.90)     1:44.92 (36.72)     2:18.85 (33.93)
 17 Campbell, Henry C         11 VA-VA                2:19.23                   
                  32.99     1:08.73 (35.74)     1:44.69 (35.96)     2:19.23 (34.54)
 18 Howard, Andrew R          12 MD-MD                2:19.39                   
                  31.78     1:07.35 (35.57)     1:43.33 (35.98)     2:19.39 (36.06)
 19 Kawka, Filip D            12 VA-VA                2:19.64                   
                  32.67     1:08.65 (35.98)     1:44.94 (36.29)     2:19.64 (34.70)
 20 Palmer, James H           12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.68                   
                  31.45     1:06.74 (35.29)     1:43.65 (36.91)     2:19.68 (36.03)
 21 Vevoda, Andrew L          12 VA-VA                2:19.69                   
                  32.56     1:08.45 (35.89)     1:44.96 (36.51)     2:19.69 (34.73)
 22 Feffer, Michael A         12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.83                   
                  32.84     1:08.30 (35.46)     1:44.64 (36.34)     2:19.83 (35.19)
 23 Liu, Justin A             12 New  England-NE      2:19.86                   
                  31.95     1:07.64 (35.69)     1:44.39 (36.75)     2:19.86 (35.47)
 24 Buerger, Zachary T        12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:20.07                   
                  32.54     1:07.99 (35.45)     1:44.71 (36.72)     2:20.07 (35.36)
 25 Adinolfi, Miles H         12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:20.68                   
                  32.61     1:08.61 (36.00)     1:46.12 (37.51)     2:20.68 (34.56)
 26 Breschi, Dominic A        12 MD-MD                2:20.85                   
                  31.84     1:07.16 (35.32)     1:44.43 (37.27)     2:20.85 (36.42)
 27 Maxian, Ondrej S          12 MA Zone-MA           2:20.94                   
                  32.50     1:08.38 (35.88)     1:45.12 (36.74)     2:20.94 (35.82)
 28 Hine, Trevor A            12 MD-MD                2:20.98                   
                  32.84     1:09.04 (36.20)     1:45.82 (36.78)     2:20.98 (35.16)
 29 Hardwick, Alex D          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:21.12                   
                  32.27     1:07.60 (35.33)     1:45.51 (37.91)     2:21.12 (35.61)
 30 Kelly, Brian P            12 NJS-NJ               2:21.21                   
                  32.98     1:09.25 (36.27)     1:46.59 (37.34)     2:21.21 (34.62)
 31 McCarthy, Peter R         12 NI-NI                2:21.29                   
                  32.86     1:09.09 (36.23)     1:45.50 (36.41)     2:21.29 (35.79)
 32 Kennedy, Ben F            12 VA-VA                2:21.32                   
                  32.43     1:08.65 (36.22)     1:45.80 (37.15)     2:21.32 (35.52)
 33 Koo, Brandon H            11 Metro-MR             2:21.69                   
                  32.34     1:08.56 (36.22)     1:46.02 (37.46)     2:21.69 (35.67)
 34 Georgiadis, Christopher   12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:21.70                   
                  32.66   2:21.70 (1:49.04)                                        
 35 Ahlberg, Joey W           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:21.89                   
                  32.48     1:08.54 (36.06)     1:46.28 (37.74)     2:21.89 (35.61)
 36 Davey, Jimmy R            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:22.10                   
                  32.72     1:08.61 (35.89)     1:45.55 (36.94)     2:22.10 (36.55)
 37 Proffitt, Blake G         12 VA-VA                2:22.31                   
                  32.55     1:08.63 (36.08)     1:46.17 (37.54)     2:22.31 (36.14)
 38 Snodderly, Joey           11 PV Zone Team-PV      2:22.34                   
                  33.84     1:10.22 (36.38)     1:47.44 (37.22)     2:22.34 (34.90)
 39 Tucker, Chrisopher W      12 NJS-NJ               2:22.85                   
                  33.74     1:10.07 (36.33)     1:47.38 (37.31)     2:22.85 (35.47)
 40 Lin, Eric                 12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:23.26                   
                  32.54     1:08.61 (36.07)     1:45.93 (37.32)     2:23.26 (37.33)
 41 White, Logan L            12 VA-VA                2:23.36                   
                  33.39     1:09.29 (35.90)     1:47.38 (38.09)     2:23.36 (35.98)
 42 Thomas, Michael A         12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:23.61                   
                  33.28     1:09.86 (36.58)     1:47.32 (37.46)     2:23.61 (36.29)
 43 Gibble, Bradley E         12 MA Zone-MA           2:24.01                   
                  33.89     1:10.82 (36.93)     1:48.90 (38.08)     2:24.01 (35.11)
 44 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:24.16                   
                  34.04     1:09.67 (35.63)     1:47.86 (38.19)     2:24.16 (36.30)
 45 Wesley, Nicholas T        12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:24.21                   
                  33.40     1:09.98 (36.58)     1:47.75 (37.77)     2:24.21 (36.46)
 46 Barden, Brett A           12 VA-VA                2:24.25                   
                  33.34     1:09.58 (36.24)     1:47.84 (38.26)     2:24.25 (36.41)
 47 Menguy, Hugo              12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:24.33                   
                  33.14     1:09.38 (36.24)     1:47.81 (38.43)     2:24.33 (36.52)
 48 Choo, Harold H            12 NJS-NJ               2:24.74                   
                  33.52     1:09.45 (35.93)     1:47.44 (37.99)     2:24.74 (37.30)
 49 Benvenuto, Stephen J      12 NJS-NJ               2:25.60                   
                  32.86     1:10.56 (37.70)     1:49.34 (38.78)     2:25.60 (36.26)
 50 Gagnon, Peter J           12 MD-MD                2:25.62                   
                  33.34     1:10.75 (37.41)     1:49.57 (38.82)     2:25.62 (36.05)
 51 Mooers, Johnny P          12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:25.68                   
                  33.40     1:10.25 (36.85)     1:48.53 (38.28)     2:25.68 (37.15)
 52 Lee, Alexander J          12 ADLC-AD              2:25.90                   
                  34.48     1:12.15 (37.67)     1:49.83 (37.68)     2:25.90 (36.07)
 53 Sharkey, Ryan P           12 ADLC-AD              2:26.23                   
                  35.12                             1:51.53 ( )     2:26.23 (34.70)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
2008USA-S Ag:   2:01.30    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stobbe, Eric A            12 NJS-NJ               2:07.12    2:09.92 q      
                  30.11     1:03.01 (32.90)     1:36.89 (33.88)     2:09.92 (33.03)
  2 Soos, Adrian              12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:12.05    2:10.33 q      
                  31.38     1:04.93 (33.55)     1:38.25 (33.32)     2:10.33 (32.08)
  3 Egan, Liam C              12 New  England-NE      2:10.42    2:13.85 q      
                  30.97     1:04.91 (33.94)     1:40.11 (35.20)     2:13.85 (33.74)
  4 King, Chance T            12 MA Zone-MA           2:13.46    2:14.24 q      
                  31.18     1:05.60 (34.42)     1:41.25 (35.65)     2:14.24 (32.99)
  5 Kim, Eric J               12 NJS-NJ               2:12.81    2:14.96 q      
                  31.30     1:06.13 (34.83)     1:41.47 (35.34)     2:14.96 (33.49)
  6 Silverman, Ian J          12 MD-MD                2:13.67    2:15.18 q      
                  31.31     1:05.86 (34.55)     1:40.75 (34.89)     2:15.18 (34.43)
  7 Gu, Harrison              12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:14.17    2:15.33 q      
                  31.51     1:06.04 (34.53)     1:42.14 (36.10)     2:15.33 (33.19)
  8 Nicholson, Ryan D         12 NI-NI                2:16.24    2:15.48 q      
                  31.74     1:06.14 (34.40)     1:41.30 (35.16)     2:15.48 (34.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyd, Jack P              12 NI-NI                2:16.53    2:16.69        
                  31.40     1:06.31 (34.91)     1:42.07 (35.76)     2:16.69 (34.62)
 10 Kopp, Jeffrey S           12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:17.19    2:17.55        
                  32.64     1:08.18 (35.54)     1:44.60 (36.42)     2:17.55 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Creekmore, Ben C          12 MA Zone-MA           2:18.03    2:17.73        
                  32.38     1:07.47 (35.09)     1:43.03 (35.56)     2:17.73 (34.70)
 12 Wang, Howe                12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:17.69    2:17.86        
                  32.32     1:08.09 (35.77)     1:43.97 (35.88)     2:17.86 (33.89)
 13 Rehor, Tyler J            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:17.35    2:17.87        
                  31.71     1:07.03 (35.32)     1:43.29 (36.26)     2:17.87 (34.58)
 14 Hancock, Brad A           12 VA-VA                2:18.39    2:18.67        
                  32.41     1:07.88 (35.47)     1:44.19 (36.31)     2:18.67 (34.48)
 15 Harrigan, Connor L        12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.32    2:18.75        
                  32.65     1:07.60 (34.95)     1:43.65 (36.05)     2:18.75 (35.10)
 16 Brennan, Tommy J          12 MD-MD                2:18.61    2:18.85        
                  32.30     1:08.20 (35.90)     1:44.92 (36.72)     2:18.85 (33.93)
 17 Campbell, Henry C         11 VA-VA                2:17.92    2:19.23        
                  32.99     1:08.73 (35.74)     1:44.69 (35.96)     2:19.23 (34.54)
 18 Howard, Andrew R          12 MD-MD                2:18.61    2:19.39        
                  31.78     1:07.35 (35.57)     1:43.33 (35.98)     2:19.39 (36.06)
 19 Kawka, Filip D            12 VA-VA                2:19.03    2:19.64        
                  32.67     1:08.65 (35.98)     1:44.94 (36.29)     2:19.64 (34.70)
 20 Palmer, James H           12 MA Zone-MA           2:21.25    2:19.68        
                  31.45     1:06.74 (35.29)     1:43.65 (36.91)     2:19.68 (36.03)
 21 Vevoda, Andrew L          12 VA-VA                2:19.76    2:19.69        
                  32.56     1:08.45 (35.89)     1:44.96 (36.51)     2:19.69 (34.73)
 22 Feffer, Michael A         12 MA Zone-MA           2:21.14    2:19.83        
                  32.84     1:08.30 (35.46)     1:44.64 (36.34)     2:19.83 (35.19)
 23 Liu, Justin A             12 New  England-NE      2:19.23    2:19.86        
                  31.95     1:07.64 (35.69)     1:44.39 (36.75)     2:19.86 (35.47)
 24 Buerger, Zachary T        12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:22.93    2:20.07        
                  32.54     1:07.99 (35.45)     1:44.71 (36.72)     2:20.07 (35.36)
 25 Adinolfi, Miles H         12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:23.60    2:20.68        
                  32.61     1:08.61 (36.00)     1:46.12 (37.51)     2:20.68 (34.56)
 26 Breschi, Dominic A        12 MD-MD                2:18.76    2:20.85        
                  31.84     1:07.16 (35.32)     1:44.43 (37.27)     2:20.85 (36.42)
 27 Maxian, Ondrej S          12 MA Zone-MA           2:21.38    2:20.94        
                  32.50     1:08.38 (35.88)     1:45.12 (36.74)     2:20.94 (35.82)
 28 Hine, Trevor A            12 MD-MD                2:23.12    2:20.98        
                  32.84     1:09.04 (36.20)     1:45.82 (36.78)     2:20.98 (35.16)
 29 Hardwick, Alex D          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:22.72    2:21.12        
                  32.27     1:07.60 (35.33)     1:45.51 (37.91)     2:21.12 (35.61)
 30 Kelly, Brian P            12 NJS-NJ               2:15.86    2:21.21        
                  32.98     1:09.25 (36.27)     1:46.59 (37.34)     2:21.21 (34.62)
 31 McCarthy, Peter R         12 NI-NI                2:22.87    2:21.29        
                  32.86     1:09.09 (36.23)     1:45.50 (36.41)     2:21.29 (35.79)
 32 Kennedy, Ben F            12 VA-VA                2:19.87    2:21.32        
                  32.43     1:08.65 (36.22)     1:45.80 (37.15)     2:21.32 (35.52)
 33 Koo, Brandon H            11 Metro-MR             2:19.57    2:21.69        
                  32.34     1:08.56 (36.22)     1:46.02 (37.46)     2:21.69 (35.67)
 34 Georgiadis, Christopher   12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:22.07    2:21.70        
                  32.66   2:21.70 (1:49.04)                                        
 35 Ahlberg, Joey W           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:20.51    2:21.89        
                  32.48     1:08.54 (36.06)     1:46.28 (37.74)     2:21.89 (35.61)
 36 Davey, Jimmy R            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:21.94    2:22.10        
                  32.72     1:08.61 (35.89)     1:45.55 (36.94)     2:22.10 (36.55)
 37 Proffitt, Blake G         12 VA-VA                2:21.54    2:22.31        
                  32.55     1:08.63 (36.08)     1:46.17 (37.54)     2:22.31 (36.14)
 38 Snodderly, Joey           11 PV Zone Team-PV      2:21.17    2:22.34        
                  33.84     1:10.22 (36.38)     1:47.44 (37.22)     2:22.34 (34.90)
 39 Tucker, Chrisopher W      12 NJS-NJ               2:20.69    2:22.85        
                  33.74     1:10.07 (36.33)     1:47.38 (37.31)     2:22.85 (35.47)
 40 Lin, Eric                 12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:19.04    2:23.26        
                  32.54     1:08.61 (36.07)     1:45.93 (37.32)     2:23.26 (37.33)
 41 White, Logan L            12 VA-VA                2:20.82    2:23.36        
                  33.39     1:09.29 (35.90)     1:47.38 (38.09)     2:23.36 (35.98)
 42 Thomas, Michael A         12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:22.64    2:23.61        
                  33.28     1:09.86 (36.58)     1:47.32 (37.46)     2:23.61 (36.29)
 43 Gibble, Bradley E         12 MA Zone-MA           2:21.85    2:24.01        
                  33.89     1:10.82 (36.93)     1:48.90 (38.08)     2:24.01 (35.11)
 44 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:21.58    2:24.16        
                  34.04     1:09.67 (35.63)     1:47.86 (38.19)     2:24.16 (36.30)
 45 Wesley, Nicholas T        12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:20.47    2:24.21        
                  33.40     1:09.98 (36.58)     1:47.75 (37.77)     2:24.21 (36.46)
 46 Barden, Brett A           12 VA-VA                2:21.98    2:24.25        
                  33.34     1:09.58 (36.24)     1:47.84 (38.26)     2:24.25 (36.41)
 47 Menguy, Hugo              12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:22.56    2:24.33        
                  33.14     1:09.38 (36.24)     1:47.81 (38.43)     2:24.33 (36.52)
 48 Choo, Harold H            12 NJS-NJ               2:21.92    2:24.74        
                  33.52     1:09.45 (35.93)     1:47.44 (37.99)     2:24.74 (37.30)
 49 Benvenuto, Stephen J      12 NJS-NJ               2:23.42    2:25.60        
                  32.86     1:10.56 (37.70)     1:49.34 (38.78)     2:25.60 (36.26)
 50 Gagnon, Peter J           12 MD-MD                2:23.66    2:25.62        
                  33.34     1:10.75 (37.41)     1:49.57 (38.82)     2:25.62 (36.05)
 51 Mooers, Johnny P          12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:21.69    2:25.68        
                  33.40     1:10.25 (36.85)     1:48.53 (38.28)     2:25.68 (37.15)
 52 Lee, Alexander J          12 ADLC-AD              2:25.10    2:25.90        
                  34.48     1:12.15 (37.67)     1:49.83 (37.68)     2:25.90 (36.07)
 53 Sharkey, Ryan P           12 ADLC-AD              2:23.86    2:26.23        
                  35.12                             1:51.53 ( )     2:26.23 (34.70)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
2008USA-S Ag:   4:15.71    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley                           
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stobbe, Eric A            12 NJS-NJ               4:31.73    4:27.34        
                  30.46     1:04.15 (33.69)     1:38.25 (34.10)     2:12.61 (34.36)
        2:46.19 (33.58)     3:20.70 (34.51)     3:54.34 (33.64)     4:27.34 (33.00)
  2 Soos, Adrian              12 PV Zone Team-PV      4:40.27    4:33.23        
                  31.57     1:05.55 (33.98)     1:39.59 (34.04)     2:14.59 (35.00)
        2:49.35 (34.76)     3:24.60 (35.25)     3:59.25 (34.65)     4:33.23 (33.98)
  3 Egan, Liam C              12 New  England-NE      4:37.28    4:36.97        
                  30.96     1:05.37 (34.41)     1:39.87 (34.50)     2:15.40 (35.53)
        2:50.63 (35.23)     3:26.90 (36.27)     4:02.07 (35.17)     4:36.97 (34.90)
  4 Silverman, Ian J          12 MD-MD                4:41.14    4:40.01        
                  31.45     1:06.04 (34.59)     1:41.94 (35.90)     2:18.31 (36.37)
        2:55.03 (36.72)     3:30.00 (34.97)     4:06.26 (36.26)     4:40.01 (33.75)
  5 Kim, Eric J               12 NJS-NJ               4:40.04    4:40.60        
                  31.33     1:05.69 (34.36)     1:41.41 (35.72)     2:18.00 (36.59)
        2:54.79 (36.79)     3:31.31 (36.52)     4:07.03 (35.72)     4:40.60 (33.57)
  6 Gu, Harrison              12 PV Zone Team-PV      4:42.42    4:40.92        
                  31.71     1:05.84 (34.13)     1:40.58 (34.74)     2:16.55 (35.97)
        2:52.80 (36.25)     3:29.03 (36.23)     4:05.63 (36.60)     4:40.92 (35.29)
  7 King, Chance T            12 MA Zone-MA           4:47.11    4:42.98        
                  31.75     1:07.22 (35.47)     1:43.80 (36.58)     2:20.06 (36.26)
        2:56.41 (36.35)     3:32.78 (36.37)     4:08.72 (35.94)     4:42.98 (34.26)
  8 Harrigan, Connor L        12 MA Zone-MA           4:46.96    4:46.72        
                  32.73     1:07.96 (35.23)     1:44.46 (36.50)     2:20.89 (36.43)
        2:57.66 (36.77)     3:34.13 (36.47)     4:11.05 (36.92)     4:46.72 (35.67)
  9 Nicholson, Ryan D         12 NI-NI                4:44.50    4:47.78        
                  31.97     1:06.59 (34.62)     1:43.71 (37.12)     2:20.02 (36.31)
        2:58.20 (38.18)     3:34.83 (36.63)     4:12.59 (37.76)     4:47.78 (35.19)
 10 Campbell, Henry C         11 VA-VA                4:49.65    4:47.79        
                  33.00     1:09.17 (36.17)     1:45.66 (36.49)     2:22.40 (36.74)
        2:59.30 (36.90)     3:36.24 (36.94)     4:13.07 (36.83)     4:47.79 (34.72)
 11 Harty, Ryan M             12 New  England-NE      4:50.43    4:48.56        
                  32.63     1:08.74 (36.11)     1:45.65 (36.91)     2:22.25 (36.60)
        2:59.67 (37.42)     3:36.71 (37.04)     4:12.91 (36.20)     4:48.56 (35.65)
 12 Kelly, Brian P            12 NJS-NJ               4:44.11    4:50.26        
                  32.59     1:08.89 (36.30)     1:45.86 (36.97)     2:22.70 (36.84)
        2:59.93 (37.23)     3:37.65 (37.72)     4:14.42 (36.77)     4:50.26 (35.84)
 13 Creekmore, Ben C          12 MA Zone-MA           4:59.41    4:50.57        
                  31.80     1:07.52 (35.72)     1:45.03 (37.51)     2:22.40 (37.37)
        2:59.83 (37.43)     3:37.08 (37.25)     4:14.41 (37.33)     4:50.57 (36.16)
 14 Mortimer, Austin M        12 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:53.65    4:50.64        
                  32.25     1:09.41 (37.16)     1:45.71 (36.30)     2:22.41 (36.70)
        3:00.31 (37.90)     3:38.37 (38.06)     4:15.71 (37.34)     4:50.64 (34.93)
 15 Rehor, Tyler J            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  4:50.84    4:51.46        
                  32.06     1:08.07 (36.01)     1:45.43 (37.36)     2:22.46 (37.03)
        3:00.37 (37.91)     3:38.72 (38.35)     4:16.34 (37.62)     4:51.46 (35.12)
 16 Hancock, Brad A           12 VA-VA                4:46.59    4:51.62        
                  32.72     1:09.57 (36.85)     1:45.92 (36.35)     2:22.86 (36.94)
        2:59.76 (36.90)     3:37.43 (37.67)     4:14.89 (37.46)     4:51.62 (36.73)
 17 Gibble, Bradley E         12 MA Zone-MA           4:53.90    4:53.39        
                  33.04     1:10.10 (37.06)     1:47.86 (37.76)     2:25.54 (37.68)
        3:03.34 (37.80)     3:40.49 (37.15)     4:17.91 (37.42)     4:53.39 (35.48)
 18 Brennan, Tommy J          12 MD-MD                4:48.75    4:53.93        
                  32.70     1:08.56 (35.86)     1:46.39 (37.83)     2:23.66 (37.27)
        3:00.56 (36.90)     3:38.56 (38.00)     4:16.06 (37.50)     4:53.93 (37.87)
 19 Boyd, Jack P              12 NI-NI                4:55.26    4:54.30        
                  33.18     1:09.64 (36.46)     1:47.68 (38.04)     2:25.15 (37.47)
        3:03.51 (38.36)     3:40.78 (37.27)     4:18.21 (37.43)     4:54.30 (36.09)
 20 Kennedy, Ben F            12 VA-VA                4:53.94    4:55.48        
                  33.04     1:09.53 (36.49)     1:46.84 (37.31)     2:24.44 (37.60)
        3:02.78 (38.34)     3:40.87 (38.09)     4:19.08 (38.21)     4:55.48 (36.40)
 21 Maxian, Ondrej S          12 MA Zone-MA           4:54.88    4:55.58        
                  33.15     1:09.82 (36.67)     1:47.45 (37.63)     2:25.77 (38.32)
        3:03.57 (37.80)     3:41.67 (38.10)     4:19.52 (37.85)     4:55.58 (36.06)
 22 Vevoda, Andrew L          12 VA-VA                4:50.51    4:56.08        
                  33.54     1:10.88 (37.34)     1:48.18 (37.30)     2:25.74 (37.56)
        3:03.24 (37.50)     3:41.78 (38.54)     4:19.31 (37.53)     4:56.08 (36.77)
 23 Buerger, Zachary T        12 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:04.27    4:56.17        
                  33.60     1:10.84 (37.24)     1:48.65 (37.81)     2:27.30 (38.65)
        3:04.99 (37.69)     3:43.70 (38.71)     4:21.10 (37.40)     4:56.17 (35.07)
 24 Kim, Michael              12 NJS-NJ               5:00.19    4:56.23        
                  33.41     1:10.46 (37.05)     1:48.28 (37.82)     2:25.94 (37.66)
        3:03.80 (37.86)     3:42.66 (38.86)     4:20.40 (37.74)     4:56.23 (35.83)
 25 Hine, Trevor A            12 MD-MD                5:04.64    4:56.31        
                  34.65     1:12.63 (37.98)     1:51.20 (38.57)     2:29.59 (38.39)
        3:07.33 (37.74)     3:44.92 (37.59)     4:22.48 (37.56)     4:56.31 (33.83)
 26 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   12 PV Zone Team-PV      4:59.05    4:56.77        
                  34.32     1:11.21 (36.89)     1:49.66 (38.45)     2:26.65 (36.99)
        3:05.71 (39.06)     3:43.05 (37.34)     4:21.17 (38.12)     4:56.77 (35.60)
 27 Champagne, Patrick H      12 MA Zone-MA           4:59.65    4:56.79        
                  32.71     1:09.16 (36.45)     1:46.76 (37.60)     2:24.46 (37.70)
        3:02.95 (38.49)     3:41.16 (38.21)     4:19.39 (38.23)     4:56.79 (37.40)
 28 Barden, Brett A           12 VA-VA                4:58.76    4:57.21        
                  33.38     1:10.08 (36.70)     1:48.39 (38.31)     2:26.48 (38.09)
        3:04.68 (38.20)     3:42.81 (38.13)     4:21.07 (38.26)     4:57.21 (36.14)
 29 Seliskar, Andrew H        11 PV Zone Team-PV      5:00.20    4:57.45        
                  34.00     1:11.77 (37.77)     1:48.86 (37.09)     2:27.60 (38.74)
        3:05.71 (38.11)     3:43.35 (37.64)     4:21.16 (37.81)     4:57.45 (36.29)
 29 White, Logan L            12 VA-VA                4:58.84    4:57.45        
                  33.71                             1:47.92 ( )     2:25.95 (38.03)
        3:04.63 (38.68)     3:42.84 (38.21)     4:21.18 (38.34)     4:57.45 (36.27)
 31 Colley, Gavin E           11 MD-MD                5:03.31    4:57.47        
                  34.75     1:12.83 (38.08)     1:51.01 (38.18)     2:28.64 (37.63)
        3:06.73 (38.09)     3:44.44 (37.71)     4:21.66 (37.22)     4:57.47 (35.81)
 32 Ransford, PJ J            11 NI-NI                4:59.29    4:58.50        
                  34.08     1:10.19 (36.11)     1:48.12 (37.93)     2:25.51 (37.39)
        3:04.88 (39.37)     3:44.54 (39.66)     4:22.31 (37.77)     4:58.50 (36.19)
 33 Breschi, Dominic A        12 MD-MD                4:58.20    4:58.71        
                  32.94     1:09.81 (36.87)     1:48.30 (38.49)     2:25.60 (37.30)
        3:04.80 (39.20)     3:43.59 (38.79)     4:21.97 (38.38)     4:58.71 (36.74)
 34 Georgiadis, Christopher   12 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:59.36    4:58.73        
                  32.38     1:09.02 (36.64)                             2:24.78 ( )
        3:03.36 (38.58)     3:42.34 (38.98)     4:21.23 (38.89)     4:58.73 (37.50)
 35 Strait, Alexander V       11 PV Zone Team-PV      4:59.47    4:58.84        
                  33.55     1:11.29 (37.74)     1:50.63 (39.34)     2:29.17 (38.54)
        3:07.73 (38.56)     3:45.18 (37.45)     4:22.18 (37.00)     4:58.84 (36.66)
 36 Josiah, Ryan M            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:00.16    4:59.21        
                  34.59     1:12.30 (37.71)     1:50.14 (37.84)     2:28.49 (38.35)
        3:06.49 (38.00)     3:44.98 (38.49)     4:23.40 (38.42)     4:59.21 (35.81)
 37 Snodderly, Joey           11 PV Zone Team-PV      4:59.83    4:59.33        
                  34.17     1:11.13 (36.96)     1:49.40 (38.27)     2:27.63 (38.23)
        3:06.18 (38.55)     3:44.73 (38.55)     4:23.18 (38.45)     4:59.33 (36.15)
 38 Thomas, Michael A         12 PV Zone Team-PV      5:01.32    4:59.56        
                  33.46     1:10.83 (37.37)     1:48.92 (38.09)     2:27.16 (38.24)
        3:05.89 (38.73)     3:44.68 (38.79)     4:22.61 (37.93)     4:59.56 (36.95)
 39 DaCruz, Nate J            12 VA-VA                5:02.27    4:59.86        
                  33.64     1:12.06 (38.42)     1:50.96 (38.90)                    
                                                    4:24.49 ( )     4:59.86 (35.37)
 40 Caprara, Alex M           12 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:02.46    5:00.31        
                  33.39     1:11.20 (37.81)     1:49.72 (38.52)     2:28.11 (38.39)
        3:07.44 (39.33)     3:46.03 (38.59)     4:24.54 (38.51)     5:00.31 (35.77)
 41 Ahlberg, Joey W           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  4:51.13    5:00.51        
                  33.30     1:10.65 (37.35)     1:48.84 (38.19)     2:27.47 (38.63)
        3:05.68 (38.21)     3:44.49 (38.81)     4:23.17 (38.68)     5:00.51 (37.34)
 42 Reynolds, Mitch A         11 MD-MD                5:00.01    5:00.60        
                  33.73     1:11.15 (37.42)     1:50.04 (38.89)     2:28.29 (38.25)
        3:07.61 (39.32)     3:45.31 (37.70)     4:24.33 (39.02)     5:00.60 (36.27)
 43 Eigner, Andrew D          11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  5:03.01    5:00.89        
                  33.77     1:10.54 (36.77)     1:48.52 (37.98)     2:27.36 (38.84)
        3:06.16 (38.80)     3:44.51 (38.35)     4:23.32 (38.81)     5:00.89 (37.57)
 44 Koo, Brandon H            11 Metro-MR             5:02.89    5:01.72        
                  32.62     1:10.77 (38.15)     1:50.31 (39.54)     2:29.76 (39.45)
        3:09.19 (39.43)     3:48.26 (39.07)     4:26.56 (38.30)     5:01.72 (35.16)
 45 McCarthy, Peter R         12 NI-NI                5:02.49    5:01.79        
                  33.64     1:11.45 (37.81)     1:49.75 (38.30)     2:28.44 (38.69)
        3:07.08 (38.64)     3:45.83 (38.75)     4:24.37 (38.54)     5:01.79 (37.42)
 46 Choo, Harold H            12 NJS-NJ               4:58.77    5:01.88        
                  34.48     1:11.57 (37.09)     1:49.75 (38.18)     2:28.12 (38.37)
        3:06.70 (38.58)     3:45.84 (39.14)     4:25.27 (39.43)     5:01.88 (36.61)
 47 Wang, Eric                12 Metro-MR             4:59.68    5:02.05        
                  33.44     1:10.58 (37.14)     1:48.46 (37.88)     2:27.21 (38.75)
        3:06.74 (39.53)     3:46.19 (39.45)     4:25.35 (39.16)     5:02.05 (36.70)
 48 Wesley, Nicholas T        12 PV Zone Team-PV      4:57.12    5:02.83        
                  33.61     1:11.08 (37.47)     1:50.12 (39.04)     2:28.82 (38.70)
        3:07.95 (39.13)     3:46.65 (38.70)     4:25.56 (38.91)     5:02.83 (37.27)
 49 Luttrell, Zachary W       12 MA Zone-MA           5:02.94    5:03.60        
                  34.13     1:11.99 (37.86)     1:51.18 (39.19)     2:29.58 (38.40)
        3:08.38 (38.80)     3:47.84 (39.46)     4:26.82 (38.98)     5:03.60 (36.78)
 50 Proffitt, Blake G         12 VA-VA                4:58.63    5:04.50        
                  33.90     1:11.37 (37.47)     1:50.21 (38.84)     2:29.15 (38.94)
        3:08.54 (39.39)     3:48.27 (39.73)     4:27.55 (39.28)     5:04.50 (36.95)
 51 Martin, Luke S            12 VA-VA                5:03.43    5:04.85        
                  34.04     1:12.21 (38.17)     1:50.90 (38.69)     2:29.31 (38.41)
        3:07.92 (38.61)     3:46.45 (38.53)     4:25.83 (39.38)     5:04.85 (39.02)
 52 Mu, Nicholas H            11 Metro-MR             5:02.39    5:05.54        
                  34.25     1:12.29 (38.04)     1:50.99 (38.70)     2:29.62 (38.63)
        3:09.12 (39.50)     3:49.06 (39.94)     4:28.23 (39.17)     5:05.54 (37.31)
 53 Benvenuto, Stephen J      12 NJS-NJ               5:02.60    5:05.63        
                  33.09     1:11.56 (38.47)     1:50.73 (39.17)     2:29.99 (39.26)
        3:09.16 (39.17)     3:48.06 (38.90)     4:28.20 (40.14)     5:05.63 (37.43)
 54 Rigby, Steven B           12 MD-MD                5:01.82    5:08.30        
                  33.74     1:11.75 (38.01)     1:50.94 (39.19)     2:30.02 (39.08)
        3:10.40 (40.38)     3:50.42 (40.02)     4:30.60 (40.18)     5:08.30 (37.70)
 55 Graves, Spencer D         12 New  England-NE      5:01.36    5:09.25        
                  34.31     1:12.91 (38.60)     1:51.93 (39.02)     2:31.06 (39.13)
        3:10.79 (39.73)     3:50.67 (39.88)     4:30.89 (40.22)     5:09.25 (38.36)
 56 Tomsuden, Matthew A       12 MD-MD                5:01.37    5:10.09        
                  33.62     1:11.60 (37.98)                             2:28.69 ( )
        3:08.84 (40.15)     3:49.19 (40.35)     4:30.24 (41.05)     5:10.09 (39.85)
 57 Gagnon, Peter J           12 MD-MD                5:02.81    5:14.01        
                  34.85     1:13.54 (38.69)     1:53.19 (39.65)     2:32.75 (39.56)
        3:12.50 (39.75)     3:52.81 (40.31)     4:33.81 (41.00)     5:14.01 (40.20)
 58 Lee, Alexander J          12 ADLC-AD              5:08.53    5:14.97        
                  35.03     1:13.16 (38.13)     1:53.14 (39.98)     2:33.74 (40.60)
        3:15.40 (41.66)     3:56.26 (40.86)     4:36.26 (40.00)     5:14.97 (38.71)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.48      8/1999 Shaun Armstrong-MR                           
2008USA-S Ag:   29.48    1/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong                              
 Meet Qualifying:  35.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stobbe, Eric A            12 NJS-NJ                 31.14      31.15        
  2 Fauls, Henry H            12 VA-VA                  33.38      31.89        
  3 Dudzinski, Ryan D         12 Allegheny Mount-AM     32.40      32.11        
  4 Domagala, Michael         12 Metro-MR               32.20      32.31        
  5 Sembrano, Joshua R        12 NJS-NJ                 33.14      32.39        
  6 Kopp, Jeffrey S           12 PV Zone Team-PV        32.77      32.53        
  7 Shepley, Joseph L         12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    32.71      32.74        
  8 Berger, Jordan F          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    33.20      33.76        
Preliminaries
  9 Gao, Ryan X               12 Metro-MR               33.48                   
 10 DaCruz, Nate J            12 VA-VA                  33.58                   
 11 Rocchi, Paul J            12 MA Zone-MA             33.60                   
 12 Smith, Alex A             12 Metro-MR               33.69                   
 13 Dong, Richard             12 Metro-MR               33.73                   
 14 Wu, Alex B                12 PV Zone Team-PV        33.87                   
 15 Davis, Bjorn C            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    33.96                   
 16 Jones, Matt T             12 PV Zone Team-PV        34.12                   
 17 Sebastian, Ryan D         12 NJS-NJ                 34.15                   
 18 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   12 PV Zone Team-PV        34.19                   
 19 Seliskar, Andrew H        11 PV Zone Team-PV        34.31                   
 20 Nee, Shawn X              12 New  England-NE        34.32                   
 21 Breschi, Dominic A        12 MD-MD                  34.36                   
 22 Kelly, Brian P            12 NJS-NJ                 34.61                   
 23 Tucker, Chrisopher W      12 NJS-NJ                 34.72                   
 24 Smith, Grayson T          12 PV Zone Team-PV        35.05                   
 25 Bergstrom, Nicholas T     12 New  England-NE        35.06                   
 26 Delise, Sam C             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    35.08                   
 27 Nguyen, Denny T           12 PV Zone Team-PV        35.37                   
 28 Furth, Joshua A           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    35.38                   
 29 Pierce, Harrison J        12 VA-VA                  35.42                   
 30 Hardwick, Alex D          12 Allegheny Mount-AM     35.59                   
 31 Kawka, Filip D            12 VA-VA                  35.64                   
 32 Brosnihan, Niko S         12 ADLC-AD                35.69                   
 33 Sharkey, Ryan P           12 ADLC-AD                35.75                   
 34 Kennedy, Ben F            12 VA-VA                  35.78                   
 35 Freeman, John C           12 PV Zone Team-PV        35.87                   
 36 Jankowski, John A         12 Allegheny Mount-AM     36.04                   
 37 Witol, Dennis A           12 MD-MD                  36.15                   
 38 Buckham, Ryan P           12 NJS-NJ                 36.18                   
 39 Adejumo, Philip O         11 MD-MD                  36.27                   
 40 Corgel, Ronan C           12 NI-NI                  36.80                   
 41 Stenger, Adam             11 Metro-MR               37.41                   
 42 Kodweis, Kris M           12 NI-NI                  39.64                   
                  23.10       39.64 (16.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.48      8/1999 Shaun Armstrong-MR                           
2008USA-S Ag:   29.48    1/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong                              
 Meet Qualifying:  35.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stobbe, Eric A            12 NJS-NJ                 31.82      31.14 q      
  2 Domagala, Michael         12 Metro-MR               31.97      32.20 q      
  3 Dudzinski, Ryan D         12 Allegheny Mount-AM     33.83      32.40 q      
  4 Shepley, Joseph L         12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    33.09      32.71 q      
  5 Kopp, Jeffrey S           12 PV Zone Team-PV        31.77      32.77 q      
  6 Sembrano, Joshua R        12 NJS-NJ                 33.27      33.14 q      
  7 Berger, Jordan F          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    34.08      33.20 q      
  8 Fauls, Henry H            12 VA-VA                  33.25      33.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gao, Ryan X               12 Metro-MR               34.98      33.48        
 10 DaCruz, Nate J            12 VA-VA                  33.10      33.58        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rocchi, Paul J            12 MA Zone-MA             33.68      33.60        
 12 Smith, Alex A             12 Metro-MR               34.52      33.69        
 13 Dong, Richard             12 Metro-MR               33.83      33.73        
 14 Wu, Alex B                12 PV Zone Team-PV        33.61      33.87        
 15 Davis, Bjorn C            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    33.61      33.96        
 16 Jones, Matt T             12 PV Zone Team-PV        34.60      34.12        
 17 Sebastian, Ryan D         12 NJS-NJ                 34.03      34.15        
 18 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   12 PV Zone Team-PV        34.46      34.19        
 19 Seliskar, Andrew H        11 PV Zone Team-PV        34.22      34.31        
 20 Nee, Shawn X              12 New  England-NE        35.06      34.32        
 21 Breschi, Dominic A        12 MD-MD                  34.49      34.36        
 22 Kelly, Brian P            12 NJS-NJ                 34.52      34.61        
 23 Tucker, Chrisopher W      12 NJS-NJ                 34.23      34.72        
 24 Smith, Grayson T          12 PV Zone Team-PV        34.86      35.05        
 25 Bergstrom, Nicholas T     12 New  England-NE        35.16      35.06        
 26 Delise, Sam C             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    34.53      35.08        
 27 Nguyen, Denny T           12 PV Zone Team-PV        35.23      35.37        
 28 Furth, Joshua A           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    35.16      35.38        
 29 Pierce, Harrison J        12 VA-VA                  35.22      35.42        
 30 Hardwick, Alex D          12 Allegheny Mount-AM     35.32      35.59        
 31 Kawka, Filip D            12 VA-VA                  34.47      35.64        
 32 Brosnihan, Niko S         12 ADLC-AD                35.45      35.69        
 33 Sharkey, Ryan P           12 ADLC-AD                35.79      35.75        
 34 Kennedy, Ben F            12 VA-VA                  34.77      35.78        
 35 Freeman, John C           12 PV Zone Team-PV        35.29      35.87        
 36 Jankowski, John A         12 Allegheny Mount-AM     34.99      36.04        
 37 Witol, Dennis A           12 MD-MD                  35.03      36.15        
 38 Buckham, Ryan P           12 NJS-NJ                 34.61      36.18        
 39 Adejumo, Philip O         11 MD-MD                  35.02      36.27        
 40 Corgel, Ronan C           12 NI-NI                  35.26      36.80        
 41 Stenger, Adam             11 Metro-MR               35.22      37.41        
 42 Kodweis, Kris M           12 NI-NI                  37.14      39.64        
                  23.10       39.64 (16.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.54    8/9/2007 Matthew Gibson, Potamac Valley-P           
2008USA-S Ag:   1:02.80    1/1/2000 Robert Padgett                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stobbe, Eric A            12 NJS-NJ               1:06.89    1:06.12        
                  32.10     1:06.12 (34.02)                                        
  2 Kopp, Jeffrey S           12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:10.65    1:08.93        
                  33.58     1:08.93 (35.35)                                        
  3 Domagala, Michael         12 Metro-MR             1:09.39    1:09.00        
                  32.88     1:09.00 (36.12)                                        
  4 Lebed, Alex Z             12 MA Zone-MA           1:10.43    1:09.74        
                  34.25     1:09.74 (35.49)                                        
  5 Dudzinski, Ryan D         12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:09.98    1:09.90        
                  33.55     1:09.90 (36.35)                                        
  6 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:11.46    1:11.23        
                  34.80     1:11.23 (36.43)                                        
  7 Rocchi, Paul J            12 MA Zone-MA           1:11.73    1:11.62        
                  34.60     1:11.62 (37.02)                                        
  8 DaCruz, Nate J            12 VA-VA                1:11.64    1:12.59        
                  35.40     1:12.59 (37.19)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Sembrano, Joshua R        12 NJS-NJ               1:11.80                   
 10 Harty, Ryan M             12 New  England-NE      1:12.52                   
                  35.48     1:12.52 (37.04)                                        
 11 Egan, Liam C              12 New  England-NE      1:13.45                   
                  35.33     1:13.45 (38.12)                                        
 12 Jones, Matt T             12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:13.80                   
                  35.87     1:13.80 (37.93)                                        
 13 Gao, Ryan X               12 Metro-MR             1:13.94                   
                  36.16     1:13.94 (37.78)                                        
 14 Brennan, Tommy J          12 MD-MD                1:13.97                   
                  35.64     1:13.97 (38.33)                                        
 15 Dong, Richard             12 Metro-MR             1:14.63                   
                  35.28     1:14.63 (39.35)                                        
 16 Sebastian, Ryan D         12 NJS-NJ               1:14.77                   
                  36.46     1:14.77 (38.31)                                        
 17 Furth, Joshua A           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:14.84                   
                  36.37     1:14.84 (38.47)                                        
 18 Tucker, Chrisopher W      12 NJS-NJ               1:14.94                   
                  37.41     1:14.94 (37.53)                                        
 19 Koo, Brandon H            11 Metro-MR             1:14.99                   
                  36.91     1:14.99 (38.08)                                        
 20 Sharkey, Ryan P           12 ADLC-AD              1:15.29                   
 21 Kawka, Filip D            12 VA-VA                1:15.34                   
 22 Corgel, Ronan C           12 NI-NI                1:15.52                   
                  36.89     1:15.52 (38.63)                                        
 23 Lin, Eric                 12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:15.58                   
 24 Smith, Alex A             12 Metro-MR             1:15.61                   
                  37.31     1:15.61 (38.30)                                        
 25 Telford, Sean S           12 VA-VA                1:15.67                   
                  36.93     1:15.67 (38.74)                                        
 25 Davis, Bjorn C            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:15.67                   
                  37.05     1:15.67 (38.62)                                        
 27 Nee, Shawn X              12 New  England-NE      1:16.04                   
                  37.33     1:16.04 (38.71)                                        
 28 White, Logan L            12 VA-VA                1:16.23                   
 29 Istomin, Anthony A        12 Metro-MR             1:16.27                   
                  37.79     1:16.27 (38.48)                                        
 30 Dudding, Gates G          12 VA-VA                1:16.30                   
                  36.77     1:16.30 (39.53)                                        
 31 Mu, Nicholas H            11 Metro-MR             1:16.32                   
                  37.30     1:16.32 (39.02)                                        
 32 Menguy, Hugo              12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:16.39                   
                  37.48     1:16.39 (38.91)                                        
 33 Morrisroe, Jack M         12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:16.63                   
                  37.70     1:16.63 (38.93)                                        
 34 Pierce, Harrison J        12 VA-VA                1:16.68                   
                  37.67     1:16.68 (39.01)                                        
 34 Smith, Grayson T          12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:16.68                   
                  37.41     1:16.68 (39.27)                                        
 36 Seliskar, Andrew H        11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:16.73                   
 37 Rehor, Tyler J            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:17.05                   
                  37.17     1:17.05 (39.88)                                        
 38 Freeman, John C           12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:17.06                   
                  38.50     1:17.06 (38.56)                                        
 39 Jacobson, Vadim W         11 MD-MD                1:18.88                   
 40 Ransford, PJ J            11 NI-NI                1:19.80                   
 41 Gordon, Ryan D            12 ADLC-AD              1:21.26                   
                  39.57     1:21.26 (41.69)                                        
 -- Hardwick, Alex D          12 Allegheny Mount-AM       DQ                    
                  36.99          DQ (39.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.54    8/9/2007 Matthew Gibson, Potamac Valley-P           
2008USA-S Ag:   1:02.80    1/1/2000 Robert Padgett                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stobbe, Eric A            12 NJS-NJ               1:05.98    1:06.89 q      
                  32.65     1:06.89 (34.24)                                        
  2 Domagala, Michael         12 Metro-MR             1:09.22    1:09.39 q      
                  33.44     1:09.39 (35.95)                                        
  3 Dudzinski, Ryan D         12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:10.90    1:09.98 q      
                  33.94     1:09.98 (36.04)                                        
  4 Lebed, Alex Z             12 MA Zone-MA           1:09.55    1:10.43 q      
                  35.31     1:10.43 (35.12)                                        
  5 Kopp, Jeffrey S           12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:08.43    1:10.65 q      
                  35.01     1:10.65 (35.64)                                        
  6 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:13.28    1:11.46 q      
  7 DaCruz, Nate J            12 VA-VA                1:10.69    1:11.64 q      
  8 Rocchi, Paul J            12 MA Zone-MA           1:11.75    1:11.73 q      
                  34.93     1:11.73 (36.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sembrano, Joshua R        12 NJS-NJ               1:11.19    1:11.80        
 10 Harty, Ryan M             12 New  England-NE      1:12.03    1:12.52        
                  35.48     1:12.52 (37.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Egan, Liam C              12 New  England-NE      1:12.26    1:13.45        
                  35.33     1:13.45 (38.12)                                        
 12 Jones, Matt T             12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:14.82    1:13.80        
                  35.87     1:13.80 (37.93)                                        
 13 Gao, Ryan X               12 Metro-MR             1:12.05    1:13.94        
                  36.16     1:13.94 (37.78)                                        
 14 Brennan, Tommy J          12 MD-MD                1:11.15    1:13.97        
                  35.64     1:13.97 (38.33)                                        
 15 Dong, Richard             12 Metro-MR             1:15.55    1:14.63        
                  35.28     1:14.63 (39.35)                                        
 16 Sebastian, Ryan D         12 NJS-NJ               1:13.11    1:14.77        
                  36.46     1:14.77 (38.31)                                        
 17 Furth, Joshua A           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:15.05    1:14.84        
                  36.37     1:14.84 (38.47)                                        
 18 Tucker, Chrisopher W      12 NJS-NJ               1:13.28    1:14.94        
                  37.41     1:14.94 (37.53)                                        
 19 Koo, Brandon H            11 Metro-MR             1:13.87    1:14.99        
                  36.91     1:14.99 (38.08)                                        
 20 Sharkey, Ryan P           12 ADLC-AD              1:14.49    1:15.29        
 21 Kawka, Filip D            12 VA-VA                1:14.55    1:15.34        
 22 Corgel, Ronan C           12 NI-NI                1:15.97    1:15.52        
                  36.89     1:15.52 (38.63)                                        
 23 Lin, Eric                 12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:11.72    1:15.58        
 24 Smith, Alex A             12 Metro-MR             1:15.14    1:15.61        
                  37.31     1:15.61 (38.30)                                        
 25 Telford, Sean S           12 VA-VA                1:15.09    1:15.67        
                  36.93     1:15.67 (38.74)                                        
 25 Davis, Bjorn C            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:14.44    1:15.67        
                  37.05     1:15.67 (38.62)                                        
 27 Nee, Shawn X              12 New  England-NE      1:15.86    1:16.04        
                  37.33     1:16.04 (38.71)                                        
 28 White, Logan L            12 VA-VA                1:16.06    1:16.23        
 29 Istomin, Anthony A        12 Metro-MR             1:15.05    1:16.27        
                  37.79     1:16.27 (38.48)                                        
 30 Dudding, Gates G          12 VA-VA                1:13.63    1:16.30        
                  36.77     1:16.30 (39.53)                                        
 31 Mu, Nicholas H            11 Metro-MR             1:15.93    1:16.32        
                  37.30     1:16.32 (39.02)                                        
 32 Menguy, Hugo              12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:15.37    1:16.39        
                  37.48     1:16.39 (38.91)                                        
 33 Morrisroe, Jack M         12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:15.27    1:16.63        
                  37.70     1:16.63 (38.93)                                        
 34 Pierce, Harrison J        12 VA-VA                1:15.75    1:16.68        
                  37.67     1:16.68 (39.01)                                        
 34 Smith, Grayson T          12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:15.35    1:16.68        
                  37.41     1:16.68 (39.27)                                        
 36 Seliskar, Andrew H        11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:14.16    1:16.73        
 37 Rehor, Tyler J            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:15.17    1:17.05        
                  37.17     1:17.05 (39.88)                                        
 38 Freeman, John C           12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:14.69    1:17.06        
                  38.50     1:17.06 (38.56)                                        
 39 Jacobson, Vadim W         11 MD-MD                1:15.36    1:18.88        
 40 Ransford, PJ J            11 NI-NI                1:18.74    1:19.80        
 41 Gordon, Ryan D            12 ADLC-AD              1:17.76    1:21.26        
                  39.57     1:21.26 (41.69)                                        
 -- Hardwick, Alex D          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:16.71         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  36.99          DQ (39.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:17.87    8/6/2003 Tom Sheranek, VA                           
2008USA-S Ag:   2:16.71  12/12/2003 Thomas Sheranek                            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stobbe, Eric A            12 NJS-NJ               2:20.08    2:20.13        
  2 Brennan, Tommy J          12 MD-MD                2:30.02    2:26.76        
  3 Lebed, Alex Z             12 MA Zone-MA           2:30.63    2:26.80        
  4 Kim, Eric J               12 NJS-NJ               2:31.88    2:29.69        
  5 Dudzinski, Ryan D         12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:30.32    2:30.93        
  6 Egan, Liam C              12 New  England-NE      2:33.32    2:31.62        
  7 Harty, Ryan M             12 New  England-NE      2:32.22    2:32.38        
  8 Domagala, Michael         12 Metro-MR             2:31.86    2:33.73        
Preliminaries
  9 Rocchi, Paul J            12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.80                   
                  35.57     1:14.08 (38.51)     1:54.38 (40.30)     2:33.80 (39.42)
 10 Sembrano, Joshua R        12 NJS-NJ               2:34.17                   
                  36.35     1:15.28 (38.93)     1:56.10 (40.82)     2:34.17 (38.07)
 11 Gao, Ryan X               12 Metro-MR             2:34.53                   
                  36.37                             1:55.59 ( )     2:34.53 (38.94)
 12 Kopp, Jeffrey S           12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:35.42                   
                  38.11     1:18.38 (40.27)     1:58.66 (40.28)     2:35.42 (36.76)
 13 Delise, Sam C             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:36.97                   
                  36.49     1:16.48 (39.99)     1:56.95 (40.47)     2:36.97 (40.02)
 14 DaCruz, Nate J            12 VA-VA                2:37.19                   
 15 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:37.68                   
                  37.32     1:17.50 (40.18)     1:58.16 (40.66)     2:37.68 (39.52)
 16 Kelly, Brian P            12 NJS-NJ               2:37.95                   
                  38.01     1:18.48 (40.47)     1:59.84 (41.36)     2:37.95 (38.11)
 17 Corgel, Ronan C           12 NI-NI                2:38.90                   
 18 Koo, Brandon H            11 Metro-MR             2:39.36                   
                  37.43     1:18.28 (40.85)   2:39.36 (1:21.08)                    
 19 Dudding, Gates G          12 VA-VA                2:39.92                   
                                1:17.37 ( )   2:39.92 (1:22.55)                    
 20 Hardwick, Alex D          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:40.36                   
                                1:17.10 ( )   2:40.36 (1:23.26)                    
 21 Harrigan, Connor L        12 MA Zone-MA           2:40.51                   
                                1:18.39 ( )     1:59.81 (41.42)     2:40.51 (40.70)
 22 Mu, Nicholas H            11 Metro-MR             2:40.53                   
                  37.93     1:18.36 (40.43)     1:59.95 (41.59)     2:40.53 (40.58)
 23 Witol, Dennis A           12 MD-MD                2:40.67                   
 24 Gibble, Bradley E         12 MA Zone-MA           2:40.97                   
                  38.13   2:40.97 (2:02.84)                                        
 25 Sharkey, Ryan P           12 ADLC-AD              2:41.27                   
                  38.93   2:41.27 (2:02.34)                                        
 26 Sebastian, Ryan D         12 NJS-NJ               2:41.34                   
                  37.27     1:18.56 (41.29)   2:41.34 (1:22.78)                    
 27 Menguy, Hugo              12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:41.35                   
                  38.53     1:19.44 (40.91)     2:01.26 (41.82)     2:41.35 (40.09)
 28 Barden, Brett A           12 VA-VA                2:41.93                   
                  38.20     1:18.69 (40.49)     2:01.10 (42.41)     2:41.93 (40.83)
 29 Georgiadis, Christopher   12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:41.95                   
                  38.28     1:18.66 (40.38)   2:41.95 (1:23.29)                    
 30 Colley, Gavin E           11 MD-MD                2:42.12                   
                  38.98     1:20.25 (41.27)   2:42.12 (1:21.87)                    
 31 Telford, Sean S           12 VA-VA                2:42.38                   
                                1:18.16 ( )     2:01.73 (43.57)     2:42.38 (40.65)
 32 Maxian, Ondrej S          12 MA Zone-MA           2:42.62                   
                                1:19.51 ( )   2:42.62 (1:23.11)                    
 33 McDowell, Robert C        12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:42.79                   
                                1:20.12 ( )   2:42.79 (1:22.67)                    
 34 Smith, Grayson T          12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:43.35                   
                  37.92                             2:02.50 ( )     2:43.35 (40.85)
 35 Nguyen, Denny T           12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:43.52                   
                  36.91     1:18.96 (42.05)   2:43.52 (1:24.56)                    
 36 Istomin, Anthony A        12 Metro-MR             2:44.00                   
                  39.16     1:20.29 (41.13)     2:03.30 (43.01)     2:44.00 (40.70)
 37 Smith, Alex A             12 Metro-MR             2:44.36                   
                  38.88   2:44.36 (2:05.48)                                        
 38 Tucker, Chrisopher W      12 NJS-NJ               2:44.42                   
                  38.09     1:20.36 (42.27)     2:03.01 (42.65)     2:44.42 (41.41)
 39 Davis, Bjorn C            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:45.30                   
                  37.19                             2:02.70 ( )     2:45.30 (42.60)
 40 Freeman, John C           12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:46.67                   
                  39.26     1:21.45 (42.19)     2:04.59 (43.14)     2:46.67 (42.08)
 41 Breschi, Dominic A        12 MD-MD                2:46.82                   
                  38.46     1:20.81 (42.35)     2:04.12 (43.31)     2:46.82 (42.70)
 42 Ransford, PJ J            11 NI-NI                2:46.90                   
                  39.69     1:21.84 (42.15)   2:46.90 (1:25.06)                    
 43 Jacobson, Vadim W         11 MD-MD                2:47.24                   
                                1:21.13 ( )   2:47.24 (1:26.11)                    
 44 Rigby, Steven B           12 MD-MD                2:47.26                   
                  38.73     1:21.09 (42.36)   2:47.26 (1:26.17)                    
 45 Larson, Mark C            12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:48.36                   
                  39.08     1:22.47 (43.39)     2:07.49 (45.02)     2:48.36 (40.87)
 46 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 Metro-MR             2:48.62                   
                                1:22.62 ( )   2:48.62 (1:26.00)                    
 47 Wang, Eric                12 Metro-MR             2:49.66                   
                  39.00     1:22.76 (43.76)     2:07.61 (44.85)     2:49.66 (42.05)
 -- Ahlberg, Joey W           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT      DQ                    
                                1:19.20 ( )        DQ (1:23.23)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:17.87    8/6/2003 Tom Sheranek, VA                           
2008USA-S Ag:   2:16.71  12/12/2003 Thomas Sheranek                            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stobbe, Eric A            12 NJS-NJ               2:19.00    2:20.08 q      
                  33.09   2:20.08 (1:46.99)                                        
  2 Brennan, Tommy J          12 MD-MD                2:30.48    2:30.02 q      
                  35.09   2:30.02 (1:54.93)                                        
  3 Dudzinski, Ryan D         12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:34.64    2:30.32 q      
                  35.61     1:13.94 (38.33)     1:52.79 (38.85)     2:30.32 (37.53)
  4 Lebed, Alex Z             12 MA Zone-MA           2:31.19    2:30.63 q      
                  36.91     1:15.16 (38.25)     1:53.91 (38.75)     2:30.63 (36.72)
  5 Domagala, Michael         12 Metro-MR             2:29.92    2:31.86 q      
                  34.62   2:31.86 (1:57.24)                                        
  6 Kim, Eric J               12 NJS-NJ               2:30.61    2:31.88 q      
                  35.87     1:14.25 (38.38)     1:53.50 (39.25)     2:31.88 (38.38)
  7 Harty, Ryan M             12 New  England-NE      2:30.63    2:32.22 q      
                  36.30     1:14.34 (38.04)     1:53.34 (39.00)     2:32.22 (38.88)
  8 Egan, Liam C              12 New  England-NE      2:34.46    2:33.32 q      
                  36.22     1:14.84 (38.62)     1:54.80 (39.96)     2:33.32 (38.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rocchi, Paul J            12 MA Zone-MA           2:34.00    2:33.80        
                  35.57     1:14.08 (38.51)     1:54.38 (40.30)     2:33.80 (39.42)
 10 Sembrano, Joshua R        12 NJS-NJ               2:34.65    2:34.17        
                  36.35     1:15.28 (38.93)     1:56.10 (40.82)     2:34.17 (38.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gao, Ryan X               12 Metro-MR             2:37.50    2:34.53        
                  36.37                             1:55.59 ( )     2:34.53 (38.94)
 12 Kopp, Jeffrey S           12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:34.16    2:35.42        
                  38.11     1:18.38 (40.27)     1:58.66 (40.28)     2:35.42 (36.76)
 13 Delise, Sam C             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:37.34    2:36.97        
                  36.49     1:16.48 (39.99)     1:56.95 (40.47)     2:36.97 (40.02)
 14 DaCruz, Nate J            12 VA-VA                2:33.07    2:37.19        
 15 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:34.70    2:37.68        
                  37.32     1:17.50 (40.18)     1:58.16 (40.66)     2:37.68 (39.52)
 16 Kelly, Brian P            12 NJS-NJ               2:37.48    2:37.95        
                  38.01     1:18.48 (40.47)     1:59.84 (41.36)     2:37.95 (38.11)
 17 Corgel, Ronan C           12 NI-NI                2:40.33    2:38.90        
 18 Koo, Brandon H            11 Metro-MR             2:36.82    2:39.36        
                  37.43     1:18.28 (40.85)   2:39.36 (1:21.08)                    
 19 Dudding, Gates G          12 VA-VA                2:37.60    2:39.92        
                                1:17.37 ( )   2:39.92 (1:22.55)                    
 20 Hardwick, Alex D          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:42.74    2:40.36        
                                1:17.10 ( )   2:40.36 (1:23.26)                    
 21 Harrigan, Connor L        12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.27    2:40.51        
                                1:18.39 ( )     1:59.81 (41.42)     2:40.51 (40.70)
 22 Mu, Nicholas H            11 Metro-MR             2:41.37    2:40.53        
                  37.93     1:18.36 (40.43)     1:59.95 (41.59)     2:40.53 (40.58)
 23 Witol, Dennis A           12 MD-MD                2:40.43    2:40.67        
 24 Gibble, Bradley E         12 MA Zone-MA           2:40.88    2:40.97        
                  38.13   2:40.97 (2:02.84)                                        
 25 Sharkey, Ryan P           12 ADLC-AD              2:38.83    2:41.27        
                  38.93   2:41.27 (2:02.34)                                        
 26 Sebastian, Ryan D         12 NJS-NJ               2:37.68    2:41.34        
                  37.27     1:18.56 (41.29)   2:41.34 (1:22.78)                    
 27 Menguy, Hugo              12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:39.62    2:41.35        
                  38.53     1:19.44 (40.91)     2:01.26 (41.82)     2:41.35 (40.09)
 28 Barden, Brett A           12 VA-VA                2:43.27    2:41.93        
                  38.20     1:18.69 (40.49)     2:01.10 (42.41)     2:41.93 (40.83)
 29 Georgiadis, Christopher   12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:43.29    2:41.95        
                  38.28     1:18.66 (40.38)   2:41.95 (1:23.29)                    
 30 Colley, Gavin E           11 MD-MD                2:42.75    2:42.12        
                  38.98     1:20.25 (41.27)   2:42.12 (1:21.87)                    
 31 Telford, Sean S           12 VA-VA                2:37.28    2:42.38        
                                1:18.16 ( )     2:01.73 (43.57)     2:42.38 (40.65)
 32 Maxian, Ondrej S          12 MA Zone-MA           2:43.89    2:42.62        
                                1:19.51 ( )   2:42.62 (1:23.11)                    
 33 McDowell, Robert C        12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:43.98    2:42.79        
                                1:20.12 ( )   2:42.79 (1:22.67)                    
 34 Smith, Grayson T          12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:41.74    2:43.35        
                  37.92                             2:02.50 ( )     2:43.35 (40.85)
 35 Nguyen, Denny T           12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:44.01    2:43.52        
                  36.91     1:18.96 (42.05)   2:43.52 (1:24.56)                    
 36 Istomin, Anthony A        12 Metro-MR             2:41.16    2:44.00        
                  39.16     1:20.29 (41.13)     2:03.30 (43.01)     2:44.00 (40.70)
 37 Smith, Alex A             12 Metro-MR             2:41.17    2:44.36        
                  38.88   2:44.36 (2:05.48)                                        
 38 Tucker, Chrisopher W      12 NJS-NJ               2:39.11    2:44.42        
                  38.09     1:20.36 (42.27)     2:03.01 (42.65)     2:44.42 (41.41)
 39 Davis, Bjorn C            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:35.84    2:45.30        
                  37.19                             2:02.70 ( )     2:45.30 (42.60)
 40 Freeman, John C           12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:39.13    2:46.67        
                  39.26     1:21.45 (42.19)     2:04.59 (43.14)     2:46.67 (42.08)
 41 Breschi, Dominic A        12 MD-MD                2:39.66    2:46.82        
                  38.46     1:20.81 (42.35)     2:04.12 (43.31)     2:46.82 (42.70)
 42 Ransford, PJ J            11 NI-NI                2:47.99    2:46.90        
                  39.69     1:21.84 (42.15)   2:46.90 (1:25.06)                    
 43 Jacobson, Vadim W         11 MD-MD                2:41.81    2:47.24        
                                1:21.13 ( )   2:47.24 (1:26.11)                    
 44 Rigby, Steven B           12 MD-MD                2:43.67    2:47.26        
                  38.73     1:21.09 (42.36)   2:47.26 (1:26.17)                    
 45 Larson, Mark C            12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:42.23    2:48.36        
                  39.08     1:22.47 (43.39)     2:07.49 (45.02)     2:48.36 (40.87)
 46 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 Metro-MR             2:43.59    2:48.62        
                                1:22.62 ( )   2:48.62 (1:26.00)                    
 47 Wang, Eric                12 Metro-MR             2:42.86    2:49.66        
                  39.00     1:22.76 (43.76)     2:07.61 (44.85)     2:49.66 (42.05)
 -- Ahlberg, Joey W           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:38.65         DQ        
                                1:19.20 ( )        DQ (1:23.23)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
2008USA-S Ag:   31.86    1/1/1992 Anthony Robinson                             
 Meet Qualifying:  39.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Patrick H           12 NJS-NJ                 35.09      34.16        
  2 Gu, Harrison              12 PV Zone Team-PV        34.31      34.33        
  3 Ennals, Ethan F           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    35.76      35.27        
  4 Woo, Brendan              12 NJS-NJ                 35.64      35.37        
  5 Normoyle, Tommy R         12 New  England-NE        35.44      35.65        
  6 Stoski, Nicholas          12 Metro-MR               36.01      36.04        
  7 Choo, Harold H            12 NJS-NJ                 35.93      36.40        
  8 Rocchi, Paul J            12 MA Zone-MA             35.65      36.61        
Preliminaries
  9 Om, John L                11 NJS-NJ                 36.11                   
 10 Caprara, Alex M           12 Allegheny Mount-AM     36.36                   
 11 Berger, Jordan F          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    36.57                   
 12 Bechtold, Leander A       12 MD-MD                  36.68                   
 13 Lesko, Bobby P            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    36.77                   
 14 Sanderson, Cole B         12 VA-VA                  36.92                   
 15 Denvir, Jack R            12 PV Zone Team-PV        36.98                   
 16 Fogarty, Aodhan P         12 ADLC-AD                37.13                   
 17 Petraites, Matthew R      12 PV Zone Team-PV        37.33                   
 18 Dean, Deion D             12 VA-VA                  37.38                   
 19 Lott, Tarik O             12 MD-MD                  37.45                   
 20 Wang, Howe                12 PV Zone Team-PV        37.50                   
 21 Ono, Masaharu             12 NJS-NJ                 37.55                   
 22 Dziopa, Gregory           11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    37.56                   
 23 Furlong, John P           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    37.57                   
 24 Howard, Andrew R          12 MD-MD                  37.59                   
 25 Vissering, Carsten H      11 PV Zone Team-PV        37.62                   
 26 Jiang, James              12 NI-NI                  37.65                   
 27 Wu, Alex B                12 PV Zone Team-PV        37.74                   
 28 Lin, Alex                 11 Metro-MR               37.77                   
 29 Pite, AJ J                12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    37.95                   
 30 Husch, Stephen D          11 NJS-NJ                 37.98                   
 31 Luciani, Michael R        12 PV Zone Team-PV        37.99                   
 32 Giuliano, Jonah R         11 MD-MD                  38.00                   
 33 Radouch, Lucas A          11 New  England-NE        38.03                   
 34 Sekowski, Anthony R       12 Allegheny Mount-AM     38.12                   
 35 Telford, Sean S           12 VA-VA                  38.26                   
 36 Caponegro, Frank          12 Metro-MR               38.34                   
 37 Dong, Richard             12 Metro-MR               38.36                   
 38 Smith, Grayson T          12 PV Zone Team-PV        38.37                   
 39 Wesley, Nicholas T        12 PV Zone Team-PV        38.49                   
 40 Buerger, Zachary T        12 Allegheny Mount-AM     38.51                   
 41 Soos, Adrian              12 PV Zone Team-PV        38.66                   
 42 Wallace, Matthew H        12 VA-VA                  38.67                   
 43 Mabin, Zachary S          12 NJS-NJ                 38.79                   
 44 Frank, Jonathan A         12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    38.88                   
 45 Dong, Jeffrey             12 NJS-NJ                 38.89                   
 46 Collison, Taylor M        12 MA Zone-MA             38.95                   
 47 Sasse, Karl C             12 MD-MD                  39.05                   
 48 Chan, Matt                12 NJS-NJ                 39.39                   
 49 Istomin, Anthony A        12 Metro-MR               39.40                   
 50 McHugh, Chase T           12 Metro-MR               39.50                   
 51 Jones, Trevor K           12 VA-VA                  39.61                   
 52 Sommerville, George J     12 New  England-NE        39.62                   
 53 Gent, William B           12 PV Zone Team-PV        40.16                   
 54 Chiu, Ernest Y            12 NJS-NJ                 40.28                   
 55 Furey, James K            12 Metro-MR               40.68                   
 56 Brosnihan, Niko S         12 ADLC-AD                40.80                   
 57 Boyd, Jack P              12 NI-NI                  41.77                   
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
2008USA-S Ag:   31.86    1/1/1992 Anthony Robinson                             
 Meet Qualifying:  39.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Harrison              12 PV Zone Team-PV        34.94      34.31 q      
  2 Park, Patrick H           12 NJS-NJ                 34.73      35.09 q      
  3 Normoyle, Tommy R         12 New  England-NE        37.16      35.44 q      
  4 Woo, Brendan              12 NJS-NJ                 36.01      35.64 q      
  5 Rocchi, Paul J            12 MA Zone-MA             36.41      35.65 q      
  6 Ennals, Ethan F           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    37.08      35.76 q      
  7 Choo, Harold H            12 NJS-NJ                 37.34      35.93 q      
  8 Stoski, Nicholas          12 Metro-MR               37.90      36.01 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Om, John L                11 NJS-NJ                 36.08      36.11        
 10 Caprara, Alex M           12 Allegheny Mount-AM     38.84      36.36        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Berger, Jordan F          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    35.67      36.57        
 12 Bechtold, Leander A       12 MD-MD                  35.40      36.68        
 13 Lesko, Bobby P            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    36.64      36.77        
 14 Sanderson, Cole B         12 VA-VA                  36.08      36.92        
 15 Denvir, Jack R            12 PV Zone Team-PV        37.57      36.98        
 16 Fogarty, Aodhan P         12 ADLC-AD                38.25      37.13        
 17 Petraites, Matthew R      12 PV Zone Team-PV        38.09      37.33        
 18 Dean, Deion D             12 VA-VA                  36.92      37.38        
 19 Lott, Tarik O             12 MD-MD                  39.39      37.45        
 20 Wang, Howe                12 PV Zone Team-PV        36.14      37.50        
 21 Ono, Masaharu             12 NJS-NJ                 38.46      37.55        
 22 Dziopa, Gregory           11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    36.96      37.56        
 23 Furlong, John P           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    36.39      37.57        
 24 Howard, Andrew R          12 MD-MD                  38.84      37.59        
 25 Vissering, Carsten H      11 PV Zone Team-PV        37.60      37.62        
 26 Jiang, James              12 NI-NI                  37.14      37.65        
 27 Wu, Alex B                12 PV Zone Team-PV        37.71      37.74        
 28 Lin, Alex                 11 Metro-MR               39.45      37.77        
 29 Pite, AJ J                12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    36.74      37.95        
 30 Husch, Stephen D          11 NJS-NJ                 38.84      37.98        
 31 Luciani, Michael R        12 PV Zone Team-PV        37.76      37.99        
 32 Giuliano, Jonah R         11 MD-MD                  38.71      38.00        
 33 Radouch, Lucas A          11 New  England-NE        39.04      38.03        
 34 Sekowski, Anthony R       12 Allegheny Mount-AM     38.68      38.12        
 35 Telford, Sean S           12 VA-VA                  37.61      38.26        
 36 Caponegro, Frank          12 Metro-MR               38.65      38.34        
 37 Dong, Richard             12 Metro-MR               38.93      38.36        
 38 Smith, Grayson T          12 PV Zone Team-PV        38.91      38.37        
 39 Wesley, Nicholas T        12 PV Zone Team-PV        38.39      38.49        
 40 Buerger, Zachary T        12 Allegheny Mount-AM     39.28      38.51        
 41 Soos, Adrian              12 PV Zone Team-PV        37.96      38.66        
 42 Wallace, Matthew H        12 VA-VA                  38.43      38.67        
 43 Mabin, Zachary S          12 NJS-NJ                 38.41      38.79        
 44 Frank, Jonathan A         12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    39.33      38.88        
 45 Dong, Jeffrey             12 NJS-NJ                 39.20      38.89        
 46 Collison, Taylor M        12 MA Zone-MA             38.73      38.95        
 47 Sasse, Karl C             12 MD-MD                  39.53      39.05        
 48 Chan, Matt                12 NJS-NJ                 39.66      39.39        
 49 Istomin, Anthony A        12 Metro-MR               37.97      39.40        
 50 McHugh, Chase T           12 Metro-MR               39.35      39.50        
 51 Jones, Trevor K           12 VA-VA                  38.98      39.61        
 52 Sommerville, George J     12 New  England-NE        39.60      39.62        
 53 Gent, William B           12 PV Zone Team-PV        39.29      40.16        
 54 Chiu, Ernest Y            12 NJS-NJ                 38.98      40.28        
 55 Furey, James K            12 Metro-MR               38.29      40.68        
 56 Brosnihan, Niko S         12 ADLC-AD                40.56      40.80        
 57 Boyd, Jack P              12 NI-NI                  42.96      41.77        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:13.19    8/8/2003 Stuart Ferguson, VA                        
2008USA-S Ag:   1:09.48    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley                           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gu, Harrison              12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:15.53    1:14.14        
                  34.90     1:14.14 (39.24)                                        
  2 Park, Patrick H           12 NJS-NJ               1:17.99    1:15.24        
                  34.74     1:15.24 (40.50)                                        
  3 Woo, Brendan              12 NJS-NJ               1:18.02    1:17.47        
                  36.34     1:17.47 (41.13)                                        
  4 Normoyle, Tommy R         12 New  England-NE      1:18.96    1:19.37        
                  36.36     1:19.37 (43.01)                                        
  5 Rocchi, Paul J            12 MA Zone-MA           1:19.35    1:20.00        
                  38.19     1:20.00 (41.81)                                        
  6 Caprara, Alex M           12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:19.39    1:20.44        
                  37.82     1:20.44 (42.62)                                        
  7 Bechtold, Leander A       12 MD-MD                1:18.91    1:20.52        
                  37.94     1:20.52 (42.58)                                        
  8 Om, John L                11 NJS-NJ               1:19.46    1:22.26        
                  38.96     1:22.26 (43.30)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Choo, Harold H            12 NJS-NJ               1:20.01                   
                  38.04     1:20.01 (41.97)                                        
 10 Mabin, Zachary S          12 NJS-NJ               1:20.47                   
                  38.76     1:20.47 (41.71)                                        
 11 Stoski, Nicholas          12 Metro-MR             1:20.66                   
                  37.97     1:20.66 (42.69)                                        
 12 Soos, Adrian              12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:20.72                   
                  38.83     1:20.72 (41.89)                                        
 13 Lebed, Alex Z             12 MA Zone-MA           1:20.91                   
                  39.05     1:20.91 (41.86)                                        
 14 Sanderson, Cole B         12 VA-VA                1:21.27                   
                  39.47     1:21.27 (41.80)                                        
 15 Ennals, Ethan F           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:21.47                   
                  38.18     1:21.47 (43.29)                                        
 16 Jiang, James              12 NI-NI                1:21.67                   
                  38.00     1:21.67 (43.67)                                        
 17 Dean, Deion D             12 VA-VA                1:21.69                   
                  38.60     1:21.69 (43.09)                                        
 18 Berger, Jordan F          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:21.72                   
                  39.00     1:21.72 (42.72)                                        
 19 Wang, Howe                12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:21.75                   
                  38.64     1:21.75 (43.11)                                        
 20 Delise, Sam C             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:21.90                   
                  38.74     1:21.90 (43.16)                                        
 21 Lin, Alex                 11 Metro-MR             1:22.09                   
                  39.47     1:22.09 (42.62)                                        
 22 Ono, Masaharu             12 NJS-NJ               1:22.28                   
                  38.69     1:22.28 (43.59)                                        
 23 Wallace, Matthew H        12 VA-VA                1:22.42                   
                  40.54     1:22.42 (41.88)                                        
 24 Vissering, Carsten H      11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:22.52                   
                  39.33     1:22.52 (43.19)                                        
 25 Pite, AJ J                12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:23.19                   
                  39.08     1:23.19 (44.11)                                        
 26 Furlong, John P           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:23.38                   
                  38.30     1:23.38 (45.08)                                        
 27 Petraites, Matthew R      12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:23.39                   
                  39.20     1:23.39 (44.19)                                        
 28 Lin, Eric                 12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:23.89                   
                  38.75     1:23.89 (45.14)                                        
 29 Smith, Quinn P            12 ADLC-AD              1:24.05                   
                  39.40     1:24.05 (44.65)                                        
 30 Lesko, Bobby P            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:24.27                   
                  38.54     1:24.27 (45.73)                                        
 31 Galen, Brady J            12 MD-MD                1:24.58                   
                  40.64     1:24.58 (43.94)                                        
 32 Husch, Stephen D          11 NJS-NJ               1:24.67                   
                  39.15     1:24.67 (45.52)                                        
 33 Dong, Jeffrey             12 NJS-NJ               1:24.88                   
                  39.83     1:24.88 (45.05)                                        
 34 Dong, Richard             12 Metro-MR             1:24.89                   
                  39.44     1:24.89 (45.45)                                        
 35 Wu, Alex B                12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:25.03                   
                  39.14     1:25.03 (45.89)                                        
 36 Telford, Sean S           12 VA-VA                1:25.14                   
                  39.18     1:25.14 (45.96)                                        
 37 Istomin, Anthony A        12 Metro-MR             1:25.92                   
                  41.28     1:25.92 (44.64)                                        
 38 Giuliano, Jonah R         11 MD-MD                1:26.05                   
                  39.98     1:26.05 (46.07)                                        
 39 Kim, Michael              12 NJS-NJ               1:26.19                   
                  40.48     1:26.19 (45.71)                                        
 40 Sekowski, Anthony R       12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:26.27                   
                  39.86     1:26.27 (46.41)                                        
 41 Jones, Trevor K           12 VA-VA                1:26.61                   
                  41.18     1:26.61 (45.43)                                        
 42 Fogarty, Aodhan P         12 ADLC-AD              1:27.01                   
                  41.26     1:27.01 (45.75)                                        
 43 Maxian, Ondrej S          12 MA Zone-MA           1:27.24                   
                  41.86     1:27.24 (45.38)                                        
 44 Radouch, Lucas A          11 New  England-NE      1:27.31                   
                  40.88     1:27.31 (46.43)                                        
 45 Frank, Jonathan A         12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:27.33                   
                  40.55     1:27.33 (46.78)                                        
 46 Wesley, Nicholas T        12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:27.62                   
                  41.69     1:27.62 (45.93)                                        
 47 Sommerville, George J     12 New  England-NE      1:27.93                   
                  41.66     1:27.93 (46.27)                                        
 48 Chan, Matt                12 NJS-NJ               1:28.04                   
                  42.07     1:28.04 (45.97)                                        
 49 Vevoda, Andrew L          12 VA-VA                1:28.14                   
                  42.53     1:28.14 (45.61)                                        
 50 Dziopa, Gregory           11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:28.30                   
                  41.43     1:28.30 (46.87)                                        
 51 Caponegro, Frank          12 Metro-MR             1:29.06                   
                  40.00     1:29.06 (49.06)                                        
 52 Campbell, Henry C         11 VA-VA                1:30.14                   
                  42.99     1:30.14 (47.15)                                        
 53 Furey, James K            12 Metro-MR             1:31.25                   
                  43.00     1:31.25 (48.25)                                        
 54 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Metro-MR             1:31.41                   
                  44.06     1:31.41 (47.35)                                        
 55 McCarthy, Peter R         12 NI-NI                1:35.37                   
                  43.92     1:35.37 (51.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:13.19    8/8/2003 Stuart Ferguson, VA                        
2008USA-S Ag:   1:09.48    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley                           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Harrison              12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:14.77    1:15.53 q      
                  35.81     1:15.53 (39.72)                                        
  2 Park, Patrick H           12 NJS-NJ               1:15.38    1:17.99 q      
                  36.43     1:17.99 (41.56)                                        
  3 Woo, Brendan              12 NJS-NJ               1:16.29    1:18.02 q      
                  36.80     1:18.02 (41.22)                                        
  4 Bechtold, Leander A       12 MD-MD                1:17.89    1:18.91 q      
                  37.53     1:18.91 (41.38)                                        
  5 Normoyle, Tommy R         12 New  England-NE      1:20.09    1:18.96 q      
                  36.41     1:18.96 (42.55)                                        
  6 Rocchi, Paul J            12 MA Zone-MA           1:20.79    1:19.35 q      
                  37.67     1:19.35 (41.68)                                        
  7 Caprara, Alex M           12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:24.76    1:19.39 q      
                  37.56     1:19.39 (41.83)                                        
  8 Om, John L                11 NJS-NJ               1:21.02    1:19.46 q      
                  37.77     1:19.46 (41.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Choo, Harold H            12 NJS-NJ               1:20.82    1:20.01        
                  38.04     1:20.01 (41.97)                                        
 10 Mabin, Zachary S          12 NJS-NJ               1:21.65    1:20.47        
                  38.76     1:20.47 (41.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stoski, Nicholas          12 Metro-MR             1:24.08    1:20.66        
                  37.97     1:20.66 (42.69)                                        
 12 Soos, Adrian              12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:22.91    1:20.72        
                  38.83     1:20.72 (41.89)                                        
 13 Lebed, Alex Z             12 MA Zone-MA           1:19.02    1:20.91        
                  39.05     1:20.91 (41.86)                                        
 14 Sanderson, Cole B         12 VA-VA                1:21.86    1:21.27        
                  39.47     1:21.27 (41.80)                                        
 15 Ennals, Ethan F           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:23.75    1:21.47        
                  38.18     1:21.47 (43.29)                                        
 16 Jiang, James              12 NI-NI                1:24.70    1:21.67        
                  38.00     1:21.67 (43.67)                                        
 17 Dean, Deion D             12 VA-VA                1:21.00    1:21.69        
                  38.60     1:21.69 (43.09)                                        
 18 Berger, Jordan F          12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:20.55    1:21.72        
                  39.00     1:21.72 (42.72)                                        
 19 Wang, Howe                12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:20.14    1:21.75        
                  38.64     1:21.75 (43.11)                                        
 20 Delise, Sam C             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:22.14    1:21.90        
                  38.74     1:21.90 (43.16)                                        
 21 Lin, Alex                 11 Metro-MR             1:25.38    1:22.09        
                  39.47     1:22.09 (42.62)                                        
 22 Ono, Masaharu             12 NJS-NJ               1:23.57    1:22.28        
                  38.69     1:22.28 (43.59)                                        
 23 Wallace, Matthew H        12 VA-VA                1:22.81    1:22.42        
                  40.54     1:22.42 (41.88)                                        
 24 Vissering, Carsten H      11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:21.95    1:22.52        
                  39.33     1:22.52 (43.19)                                        
 25 Pite, AJ J                12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:19.53    1:23.19        
                  39.08     1:23.19 (44.11)                                        
 26 Furlong, John P           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:24.61    1:23.38        
                  38.30     1:23.38 (45.08)                                        
 27 Petraites, Matthew R      12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:24.30    1:23.39        
                  39.20     1:23.39 (44.19)                                        
 28 Lin, Eric                 12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:21.84    1:23.89        
                  38.75     1:23.89 (45.14)                                        
 29 Smith, Quinn P            12 ADLC-AD              1:25.00    1:24.05        
                  39.40     1:24.05 (44.65)                                        
 30 Lesko, Bobby P            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:26.26    1:24.27        
                  38.54     1:24.27 (45.73)                                        
 31 Galen, Brady J            12 MD-MD                1:26.09    1:24.58        
                  40.64     1:24.58 (43.94)                                        
 32 Husch, Stephen D          11 NJS-NJ               1:25.45    1:24.67        
                  39.15     1:24.67 (45.52)                                        
 33 Dong, Jeffrey             12 NJS-NJ               1:24.28    1:24.88        
                  39.83     1:24.88 (45.05)                                        
 34 Dong, Richard             12 Metro-MR             1:25.86    1:24.89        
                  39.44     1:24.89 (45.45)                                        
 35 Wu, Alex B                12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:24.01    1:25.03        
                  39.14     1:25.03 (45.89)                                        
 36 Telford, Sean S           12 VA-VA                1:23.95    1:25.14        
                  39.18     1:25.14 (45.96)                                        
 37 Istomin, Anthony A        12 Metro-MR             1:24.47    1:25.92        
                  41.28     1:25.92 (44.64)                                        
 38 Giuliano, Jonah R         11 MD-MD                1:25.06    1:26.05        
                  39.98     1:26.05 (46.07)                                        
 39 Kim, Michael              12 NJS-NJ               1:25.70    1:26.19        
                  40.48     1:26.19 (45.71)                                        
 40 Sekowski, Anthony R       12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:26.90    1:26.27        
                  39.86     1:26.27 (46.41)                                        
 41 Jones, Trevor K           12 VA-VA                1:24.52    1:26.61        
                  41.18     1:26.61 (45.43)                                        
 42 Fogarty, Aodhan P         12 ADLC-AD              1:28.60    1:27.01        
                  41.26     1:27.01 (45.75)                                        
 43 Maxian, Ondrej S          12 MA Zone-MA           1:26.78    1:27.24        
                  41.86     1:27.24 (45.38)                                        
 44 Radouch, Lucas A          11 New  England-NE      1:26.83    1:27.31        
                  40.88     1:27.31 (46.43)                                        
 45 Frank, Jonathan A         12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:27.24    1:27.33        
                  40.55     1:27.33 (46.78)                                        
 46 Wesley, Nicholas T        12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:22.20    1:27.62        
                  41.69     1:27.62 (45.93)                                        
 47 Sommerville, George J     12 New  England-NE      1:25.75    1:27.93        
                  41.66     1:27.93 (46.27)                                        
 48 Chan, Matt                12 NJS-NJ               1:26.71    1:28.04        
                  42.07     1:28.04 (45.97)                                        
 49 Vevoda, Andrew L          12 VA-VA                1:26.01    1:28.14        
                  42.53     1:28.14 (45.61)                                        
 50 Dziopa, Gregory           11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:22.03    1:28.30        
                  41.43     1:28.30 (46.87)                                        
 51 Caponegro, Frank          12 Metro-MR             1:26.61    1:29.06        
                  40.00     1:29.06 (49.06)                                        
 52 Campbell, Henry C         11 VA-VA                1:26.92    1:30.14        
                  42.99     1:30.14 (47.15)                                        
 53 Furey, James K            12 Metro-MR             1:25.89    1:31.25        
                  43.00     1:31.25 (48.25)                                        
 54 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Metro-MR             1:26.53    1:31.41        
                  44.06     1:31.41 (47.35)                                        
 55 McCarthy, Peter R         12 NI-NI                1:33.06    1:35.37        
                  43.92     1:35.37 (51.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:41.13   8/12/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD                  
2008USA-S Ag:   2:30.12    1/1/2001 Sean Mahoney                               
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gu, Harrison              12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:42.70    2:37.46#       
                  34.57     1:15.12 (40.55)     1:55.42 (40.30)     2:37.46 (42.04)
  2 Park, Patrick H           12 NJS-NJ               2:46.33    2:42.01        
                  35.38     1:17.14 (41.76)     1:59.26 (42.12)     2:42.01 (42.75)
  3 Woo, Brendan              12 NJS-NJ               2:47.33    2:46.16        
                  36.63     1:18.54 (41.91)     2:02.01 (43.47)     2:46.16 (44.15)
  4 Choo, Harold H            12 NJS-NJ               2:49.50    2:46.62        
                  37.81     1:21.52 (43.71)     2:03.55 (42.03)     2:46.62 (43.07)
  5 Mabin, Zachary S          12 NJS-NJ               2:48.34    2:49.41        
                  38.25     1:22.57 (44.32)     2:05.28 (42.71)     2:49.41 (44.13)
  6 Lebed, Alex Z             12 MA Zone-MA           2:51.12    2:50.62        
                  39.95     1:22.86 (42.91)     2:06.35 (43.49)     2:50.62 (44.27)
  7 Bechtold, Leander A       12 MD-MD                2:51.14    2:52.30        
                  38.99     1:23.93 (44.94)     2:09.91 (45.98)     2:52.30 (42.39)
  8 Delise, Sam C             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:50.39    2:52.54        
                  38.86     1:22.68 (43.82)     2:07.50 (44.82)     2:52.54 (45.04)
Preliminaries
  9 Sanderson, Cole B         12 VA-VA                2:53.88                   
                  39.69     1:24.15 (44.46)     2:08.95 (44.80)     2:53.88 (44.93)
 10 Caprara, Alex M           12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:54.20                   
                  39.10     1:23.62 (44.52)     2:09.46 (45.84)     2:54.20 (44.74)
 11 Jiang, James              12 NI-NI                2:55.56                   
                  38.88     1:23.38 (44.50)     2:10.27 (46.89)     2:55.56 (45.29)
 12 Normoyle, Tommy R         12 New  England-NE      2:55.82                   
                  39.07     1:23.91 (44.84)     2:11.01 (47.10)     2:55.82 (44.81)
 13 Lin, Alex                 11 Metro-MR             2:56.35                   
                  40.32     1:24.92 (44.60)     2:11.62 (46.70)     2:56.35 (44.73)
 14 Ennals, Ethan F           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:56.65                   
                  38.59     1:23.56 (44.97)     2:10.53 (46.97)     2:56.65 (46.12)
 15 Wallace, Matthew H        12 VA-VA                2:58.16                   
                  40.96     1:26.56 (45.60)     2:12.77 (46.21)     2:58.16 (45.39)
 16 Smith, Quinn P            12 ADLC-AD              2:58.19                   
                  39.65     1:24.77 (45.12)     2:11.81 (47.04)     2:58.19 (46.38)
 17 Stoski, Nicholas          12 Metro-MR             2:59.06                   
                  39.42     1:24.48 (45.06)     2:10.79 (46.31)     2:59.06 (48.27)
 18 Wesley, Nicholas T        12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:59.83                   
                  40.50     1:26.34 (45.84)     2:13.07 (46.73)     2:59.83 (46.76)
 19 Kim, Michael              12 NJS-NJ               3:00.01                   
                  41.16     1:27.08 (45.92)     2:14.13 (47.05)     3:00.01 (45.88)
 20 Denvir, Jack R            12 PV Zone Team-PV      3:00.04                   
                  40.09     1:26.19 (46.10)     2:12.26 (46.07)     3:00.04 (47.78)
 21 Petraites, Matthew R      12 PV Zone Team-PV      3:00.64                   
                  39.13     1:25.06 (45.93)     2:14.27 (49.21)     3:00.64 (46.37)
 22 Lott, Tarik O             12 MD-MD                3:00.74                   
                  41.73     1:27.54 (45.81)     2:14.32 (46.78)     3:00.74 (46.42)
 23 Dong, Richard             12 Metro-MR             3:00.83                   
                  38.30     1:25.11 (46.81)     2:13.54 (48.43)     3:00.83 (47.29)
 24 Tomsuden, Matthew A       12 MD-MD                3:01.11                   
                  42.19     1:28.46 (46.27)     2:14.96 (46.50)     3:01.11 (46.15)
 25 Galen, Brady J            12 MD-MD                3:01.73                   
                  41.94     1:29.12 (47.18)     2:16.34 (47.22)     3:01.73 (45.39)
 26 Jaffe, Sam B              12 PV Zone Team-PV      3:01.82                   
                  41.74     1:28.86 (47.12)     2:15.29 (46.43)     3:01.82 (46.53)
 27 Luciani, Michael R        12 PV Zone Team-PV      3:01.83                   
                  41.92     1:29.22 (47.30)     2:17.09 (47.87)     3:01.83 (44.74)
 28 Ono, Masaharu             12 NJS-NJ               3:01.87                   
                  40.00     1:25.71 (45.71)     2:14.32 (48.61)     3:01.87 (47.55)
 29 Graves, Spencer D         12 New  England-NE      3:02.32                   
                  41.80     1:28.47 (46.67)     2:15.84 (47.37)     3:02.32 (46.48)
 30 Sekowski, Anthony R       12 Allegheny Mount-AM   3:03.28                   
                  40.90     1:30.93 (50.03)     2:17.55 (46.62)     3:03.28 (45.73)
 31 Husch, Stephen D          11 NJS-NJ               3:03.61                   
                  41.35     1:27.70 (46.35)     2:16.42 (48.72)     3:03.61 (47.19)
 32 Vevoda, Andrew L          12 VA-VA                3:03.76                   
                  42.67     1:29.76 (47.09)     2:17.66 (47.90)     3:03.76 (46.10)
 33 Vissering, Carsten H      11 PV Zone Team-PV      3:03.79                   
                  41.59     1:28.23 (46.64)     2:16.15 (47.92)     3:03.79 (47.64)
 34 Dean, Deion D             12 VA-VA                3:03.89                   
                  41.46     1:27.02 (45.56)     2:15.54 (48.52)     3:03.89 (48.35)
 35 Chiu, Ernest Y            12 NJS-NJ               3:04.00                   
                  42.09     1:29.76 (47.67)     2:17.73 (47.97)     3:04.00 (46.27)
 36 Istomin, Anthony A        12 Metro-MR             3:04.02                   
                  41.67     1:29.26 (47.59)     2:16.92 (47.66)     3:04.02 (47.10)
 37 Telford, Sean S           12 VA-VA                3:04.04                   
                  40.00     1:26.34 (46.34)     2:14.52 (48.18)     3:04.04 (49.52)
 38 Furlong, John P           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  3:04.32                   
                  39.91   3:04.32 (2:24.41)                                        
 39 Maxian, Ondrej S          12 MA Zone-MA           3:04.46                   
                  42.41     1:29.03 (46.62)     2:16.83 (47.80)     3:04.46 (47.63)
 40 Lozano, Joseph            12 Metro-MR             3:05.08                   
                  42.09     1:29.63 (47.54)     2:17.55 (47.92)     3:05.08 (47.53)
 41 Jones, Trevor K           12 VA-VA                3:05.82                   
                  42.36     1:30.35 (47.99)     2:17.06 (46.71)     3:05.82 (48.76)
 42 Colley, Gavin E           11 MD-MD                3:05.93                   
                  42.44     1:30.15 (47.71)     2:18.05 (47.90)     3:05.93 (47.88)
 43 Dziopa, Gregory           11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  3:06.45                   
                  41.70     1:30.34 (48.64)     2:18.65 (48.31)     3:06.45 (47.80)
 44 McHugh, Chase T           12 Metro-MR             3:06.81                   
                  42.74     1:31.13 (48.39)     2:19.01 (47.88)     3:06.81 (47.80)
 45 Dong, Jeffrey             12 NJS-NJ               3:07.64                   
                  41.29     1:28.91 (47.62)     2:18.16 (49.25)     3:07.64 (49.48)
 46 Campbell, Henry C         11 VA-VA                3:09.12                   
                  42.85     1:30.62 (47.77)     2:20.21 (49.59)     3:09.12 (48.91)
 47 Gent, William B           12 PV Zone Team-PV      3:09.50                   
                  43.57     1:32.98 (49.41)   3:09.50 (1:36.52)                    
 48 Furey, James K            12 Metro-MR             3:11.02                   
                  43.73     1:32.01 (48.28)     2:22.24 (50.23)     3:11.02 (48.78)
 49 Fogarty, Aodhan P         12 ADLC-AD              3:16.46                   
                  42.59                             2:27.02 ( )     3:16.46 (49.44)
 -- Boyd, Jack P              12 NI-NI                    DQ                    
                  46.41     1:38.32 (51.91)        DQ (1:47.26)                    
 -- Pite, AJ J                12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT      DQ                    
                  40.42        DQ (2:18.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:41.13   8/12/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD                  
2008USA-S Ag:   2:30.12    1/1/2001 Sean Mahoney                               
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Harrison              12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:43.03    2:42.70 q      
                  36.57     1:17.81 (41.24)     2:00.87 (43.06)     2:42.70 (41.83)
  2 Park, Patrick H           12 NJS-NJ               2:42.09    2:46.33 q      
                  37.17     1:19.09 (41.92)     2:03.23 (44.14)     2:46.33 (43.10)
  3 Woo, Brendan              12 NJS-NJ               2:43.89    2:47.33 q      
                  37.56     1:20.25 (42.69)     2:03.79 (43.54)     2:47.33 (43.54)
  4 Mabin, Zachary S          12 NJS-NJ               2:51.60    2:48.34 q      
                  38.86     1:22.24 (43.38)     2:05.93 (43.69)     2:48.34 (42.41)
  5 Choo, Harold H            12 NJS-NJ               2:50.85    2:49.50 q      
                  37.48     1:20.40 (42.92)     2:04.72 (44.32)     2:49.50 (44.78)
  6 Delise, Sam C             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:52.91    2:50.39 q      
                  38.71     1:22.34 (43.63)   2:50.39 (1:28.05)                    
  7 Lebed, Alex Z             12 MA Zone-MA           2:51.55    2:51.12 q      
                  39.00     1:22.61 (43.61)     2:07.03 (44.42)     2:51.12 (44.09)
  8 Bechtold, Leander A       12 MD-MD                2:52.78    2:51.14 q      
                  38.09     1:22.66 (44.57)     2:07.56 (44.90)     2:51.14 (43.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanderson, Cole B         12 VA-VA                2:53.95    2:53.88        
                  39.69     1:24.15 (44.46)     2:08.95 (44.80)     2:53.88 (44.93)
 10 Caprara, Alex M           12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:57.15    2:54.20        
                  39.10     1:23.62 (44.52)     2:09.46 (45.84)     2:54.20 (44.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jiang, James              12 NI-NI                2:58.53    2:55.56        
                  38.88     1:23.38 (44.50)     2:10.27 (46.89)     2:55.56 (45.29)
 12 Normoyle, Tommy R         12 New  England-NE      2:59.19    2:55.82        
                  39.07     1:23.91 (44.84)     2:11.01 (47.10)     2:55.82 (44.81)
 13 Lin, Alex                 11 Metro-MR             3:01.96    2:56.35        
                  40.32     1:24.92 (44.60)     2:11.62 (46.70)     2:56.35 (44.73)
 14 Ennals, Ethan F           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  3:02.97    2:56.65        
                  38.59     1:23.56 (44.97)     2:10.53 (46.97)     2:56.65 (46.12)
 15 Wallace, Matthew H        12 VA-VA                2:57.95    2:58.16        
                  40.96     1:26.56 (45.60)     2:12.77 (46.21)     2:58.16 (45.39)
 16 Smith, Quinn P            12 ADLC-AD              3:01.84    2:58.19        
                  39.65     1:24.77 (45.12)     2:11.81 (47.04)     2:58.19 (46.38)
 17 Stoski, Nicholas          12 Metro-MR             3:04.00    2:59.06        
                  39.42     1:24.48 (45.06)     2:10.79 (46.31)     2:59.06 (48.27)
 18 Wesley, Nicholas T        12 PV Zone Team-PV      2:56.90    2:59.83        
                  40.50     1:26.34 (45.84)     2:13.07 (46.73)     2:59.83 (46.76)
 19 Kim, Michael              12 NJS-NJ               3:01.26    3:00.01        
                  41.16     1:27.08 (45.92)     2:14.13 (47.05)     3:00.01 (45.88)
 20 Denvir, Jack R            12 PV Zone Team-PV      3:02.23    3:00.04        
                  40.09     1:26.19 (46.10)     2:12.26 (46.07)     3:00.04 (47.78)
 21 Petraites, Matthew R      12 PV Zone Team-PV      3:02.68    3:00.64        
                  39.13     1:25.06 (45.93)     2:14.27 (49.21)     3:00.64 (46.37)
 22 Lott, Tarik O             12 MD-MD                3:07.60    3:00.74        
                  41.73     1:27.54 (45.81)     2:14.32 (46.78)     3:00.74 (46.42)
 23 Dong, Richard             12 Metro-MR             3:01.56    3:00.83        
                  38.30     1:25.11 (46.81)     2:13.54 (48.43)     3:00.83 (47.29)
 24 Tomsuden, Matthew A       12 MD-MD                3:07.71    3:01.11        
                  42.19     1:28.46 (46.27)     2:14.96 (46.50)     3:01.11 (46.15)
 25 Galen, Brady J            12 MD-MD                3:05.29    3:01.73        
                  41.94     1:29.12 (47.18)     2:16.34 (47.22)     3:01.73 (45.39)
 26 Jaffe, Sam B              12 PV Zone Team-PV      3:03.35    3:01.82        
                  41.74     1:28.86 (47.12)     2:15.29 (46.43)     3:01.82 (46.53)
 27 Luciani, Michael R        12 PV Zone Team-PV      3:04.67    3:01.83        
                  41.92     1:29.22 (47.30)     2:17.09 (47.87)     3:01.83 (44.74)
 28 Ono, Masaharu             12 NJS-NJ               3:01.29    3:01.87        
                  40.00     1:25.71 (45.71)     2:14.32 (48.61)     3:01.87 (47.55)
 29 Graves, Spencer D         12 New  England-NE      3:04.11    3:02.32        
                  41.80     1:28.47 (46.67)     2:15.84 (47.37)     3:02.32 (46.48)
 30 Sekowski, Anthony R       12 Allegheny Mount-AM   3:05.85    3:03.28        
                  40.90     1:30.93 (50.03)     2:17.55 (46.62)     3:03.28 (45.73)
 31 Husch, Stephen D          11 NJS-NJ               3:06.82    3:03.61        
                  41.35     1:27.70 (46.35)     2:16.42 (48.72)     3:03.61 (47.19)
 32 Vevoda, Andrew L          12 VA-VA                3:05.20    3:03.76        
                  42.67     1:29.76 (47.09)     2:17.66 (47.90)     3:03.76 (46.10)
 33 Vissering, Carsten H      11 PV Zone Team-PV      3:00.40    3:03.79        
                  41.59     1:28.23 (46.64)     2:16.15 (47.92)     3:03.79 (47.64)
 34 Dean, Deion D             12 VA-VA                3:01.52    3:03.89        
                  41.46     1:27.02 (45.56)     2:15.54 (48.52)     3:03.89 (48.35)
 35 Chiu, Ernest Y            12 NJS-NJ               3:05.97    3:04.00        
                  42.09     1:29.76 (47.67)     2:17.73 (47.97)     3:04.00 (46.27)
 36 Istomin, Anthony A        12 Metro-MR             3:01.75    3:04.02        
                  41.67     1:29.26 (47.59)     2:16.92 (47.66)     3:04.02 (47.10)
 37 Telford, Sean S           12 VA-VA                3:00.91    3:04.04        
                  40.00     1:26.34 (46.34)     2:14.52 (48.18)     3:04.04 (49.52)
 38 Furlong, John P           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  3:02.37    3:04.32        
                  39.91   3:04.32 (2:24.41)                                        
 39 Maxian, Ondrej S          12 MA Zone-MA           3:02.51    3:04.46        
                  42.41     1:29.03 (46.62)     2:16.83 (47.80)     3:04.46 (47.63)
 40 Lozano, Joseph            12 Metro-MR             3:07.39    3:05.08        
                  42.09     1:29.63 (47.54)     2:17.55 (47.92)     3:05.08 (47.53)
 41 Jones, Trevor K           12 VA-VA                3:05.55    3:05.82        
                  42.36     1:30.35 (47.99)     2:17.06 (46.71)     3:05.82 (48.76)
 42 Colley, Gavin E           11 MD-MD                3:07.99    3:05.93        
                  42.44     1:30.15 (47.71)     2:18.05 (47.90)     3:05.93 (47.88)
 43 Dziopa, Gregory           11 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:59.58    3:06.45        
                  41.70     1:30.34 (48.64)     2:18.65 (48.31)     3:06.45 (47.80)
 44 McHugh, Chase T           12 Metro-MR             3:05.01    3:06.81        
                  42.74     1:31.13 (48.39)     2:19.01 (47.88)     3:06.81 (47.80)
 45 Dong, Jeffrey             12 NJS-NJ               3:05.68    3:07.64        
                  41.29     1:28.91 (47.62)     2:18.16 (49.25)     3:07.64 (49.48)
 46 Campbell, Henry C         11 VA-VA                3:07.22    3:09.12        
                  42.85     1:30.62 (47.77)     2:20.21 (49.59)     3:09.12 (48.91)
 47 Gent, William B           12 PV Zone Team-PV      3:04.71    3:09.50        
                  43.57     1:32.98 (49.41)   3:09.50 (1:36.52)                    
 48 Furey, James K            12 Metro-MR             3:05.46    3:11.02        
                  43.73     1:32.01 (48.28)     2:22.24 (50.23)     3:11.02 (48.78)
 49 Fogarty, Aodhan P         12 ADLC-AD              3:08.57    3:16.46        
                  42.59                             2:27.02 ( )     3:16.46 (49.44)
 -- Boyd, Jack P              12 NI-NI                3:23.93         DQ        
      False start
                  46.41     1:38.32 (51.91)        DQ (1:47.26)                    
 -- Pite, AJ J                12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  2:53.31         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                  40.42        DQ (2:18.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.10    8/7/2003 Mason Wilcox, VA                             
2008USA-S Ag:   27.43    1/1/1983 Chas Morton                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepley, Joseph L         12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    28.73      28.57        
  2 Park, Patrick H           12 NJS-NJ                 30.34      30.27        
  3 Fauls, Henry H            12 VA-VA                  30.41      30.29        
  4 Valentine, Andrew W       12 PV Zone Team-PV        30.48      30.43        
  5 Allsopp, Robert J         12 PV Zone Team-PV        30.99      30.81        
  6 Steele, Christopher A     12 Allegheny Mount-AM     30.96      30.98        
  7 Dudding, Gates G          12 VA-VA                  30.94      30.99        
  8 Sebastian, Ryan D         12 NJS-NJ                 30.96      31.31        
Preliminaries
  9 Sommerville, George J     12 New  England-NE        31.15                   
 10 Adejumo, Philip O         11 MD-MD                  31.23                   
 11 Om, John L                11 NJS-NJ                 31.29                   
 12 Silverman, Ian J          12 MD-MD                  31.49                   
 13 Wu, Alex B                12 PV Zone Team-PV        31.58                   
 14 King, Chance T            12 MA Zone-MA             31.65                   
 15 Jones, Matt T             12 PV Zone Team-PV        31.68                   
 16 Lesko, Bobby P            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    31.75                   
 17 Sembrano, Joshua R        12 NJS-NJ                 31.76                   
 18 Pierce, Harrison J        12 VA-VA                  31.78                   
 19 Seliskar, Andrew H        11 PV Zone Team-PV        31.84                   
 20 Kennedy, Ben F            12 VA-VA                  31.91                   
 21 Liu, Justin A             12 New  England-NE        31.99                   
 22 DaCruz, Nate J            12 VA-VA                  32.11                   
 23 Freeman, John C           12 PV Zone Team-PV        32.13                   
 24 Goddard, Grant E          12 PV Zone Team-PV        32.17                   
 25 Jankowski, John A         12 Allegheny Mount-AM     32.25                   
 26 Smith, Alex A             12 Metro-MR               32.28                   
 27 Kelly, Brian P            12 NJS-NJ                 32.31                   
 28 Hine, Trevor A            12 MD-MD                  32.34                   
 29 Caldwell, Andrew J        12 PV Zone Team-PV        32.36                   
 30 Lee, Alexander J          12 ADLC-AD                32.37                   
 31 Palmer, James H           12 MA Zone-MA             32.40                   
 32 Tragotsis, Nikos          11 PV Zone Team-PV        32.51                   
 33 Davey, Jimmy R            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    32.59                   
 34 Wallace, Matthew H        12 VA-VA                  32.66                   
 35 Tomsuden, Matthew A       12 MD-MD                  32.83                   
 36 Seaberg, Michael T        12 MD-MD                  32.89                   
 37 Mukadai, Reo              12 Metro-MR               32.95                   
 38 Wang, Eric                12 Metro-MR               33.05                   
 39 Telford, Sean S           12 VA-VA                  33.17                   
 40 Dudzinski, Ryan D         12 Allegheny Mount-AM     33.23                   
 41 Martin, Luke S            12 VA-VA                  33.28                   
 42 Stenger, Adam             11 Metro-MR               33.35                   
 43 Pite, Charlie D           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    33.47                   
 44 Perez, Matthew            12 Metro-MR               33.59                   
 45 Johnson, Duncan R         12 PV Zone Team-PV        33.69                   
 46 Southern, Benjamin N      12 PV Zone Team-PV        33.85                   
 47 Rainey, Ian B             12 PV Zone Team-PV        33.87                   
 48 Fogarty, Aodhan P         12 ADLC-AD                33.88                   
 49 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Metro-MR               34.00                   
 50 Kodweis, Kris M           12 NI-NI                  34.27                   
 51 McCarthy, Peter R         12 NI-NI                  35.40                   
 -- Domagala, Michael         12 Metro-MR                 DQ                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.10    8/7/2003 Mason Wilcox, VA                             
2008USA-S Ag:   27.43    1/1/1983 Chas Morton                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepley, Joseph L         12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    28.69      28.73 q      
  2 Park, Patrick H           12 NJS-NJ                 29.06      30.34 q      
  3 Fauls, Henry H            12 VA-VA                  30.11      30.41 q      
  4 Valentine, Andrew W       12 PV Zone Team-PV        31.36      30.48 q      
  5 Dudding, Gates G          12 VA-VA                  31.42      30.94 q      
  6 Sebastian, Ryan D         12 NJS-NJ                 30.85      30.96 q      
  6 Steele, Christopher A     12 Allegheny Mount-AM     30.89      30.96 q      
  8 Allsopp, Robert J         12 PV Zone Team-PV        32.65      30.99 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sommerville, George J     12 New  England-NE        31.56      31.15        
 10 Adejumo, Philip O         11 MD-MD                  31.79      31.23        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Om, John L                11 NJS-NJ                 32.13      31.29        
 12 Silverman, Ian J          12 MD-MD                  31.01      31.49        
 13 Wu, Alex B                12 PV Zone Team-PV        31.41      31.58        
 14 King, Chance T            12 MA Zone-MA             31.47      31.65        
 15 Jones, Matt T             12 PV Zone Team-PV        31.21      31.68        
 16 Lesko, Bobby P            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    31.26      31.75        
 17 Sembrano, Joshua R        12 NJS-NJ                 31.49      31.76        
 18 Pierce, Harrison J        12 VA-VA                  31.93      31.78        
 19 Seliskar, Andrew H        11 PV Zone Team-PV        31.38      31.84        
 20 Kennedy, Ben F            12 VA-VA                  32.00      31.91        
 21 Liu, Justin A             12 New  England-NE        32.47      31.99        
 22 DaCruz, Nate J            12 VA-VA                  31.39      32.11        
 23 Freeman, John C           12 PV Zone Team-PV        33.21      32.13        
 24 Goddard, Grant E          12 PV Zone Team-PV        31.58      32.17        
 25 Jankowski, John A         12 Allegheny Mount-AM     31.99      32.25        
 26 Smith, Alex A             12 Metro-MR               32.50      32.28        
 27 Kelly, Brian P            12 NJS-NJ                 31.87      32.31        
 28 Hine, Trevor A            12 MD-MD                  32.37      32.34        
 29 Caldwell, Andrew J        12 PV Zone Team-PV        33.18      32.36        
 30 Lee, Alexander J          12 ADLC-AD                32.23      32.37        
 31 Palmer, James H           12 MA Zone-MA             32.90      32.40        
 32 Tragotsis, Nikos          11 PV Zone Team-PV        32.45      32.51        
 33 Davey, Jimmy R            12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    32.15      32.59        
 34 Wallace, Matthew H        12 VA-VA                  32.58      32.66        
 35 Tomsuden, Matthew A       12 MD-MD                  32.38      32.83        
 36 Seaberg, Michael T        12 MD-MD                  32.32      32.89        
 37 Mukadai, Reo              12 Metro-MR               33.09      32.95        
 38 Wang, Eric                12 Metro-MR               32.86      33.05        
 39 Telford, Sean S           12 VA-VA                  32.79      33.17        
 40 Dudzinski, Ryan D         12 Allegheny Mount-AM     33.27      33.23        
 41 Martin, Luke S            12 VA-VA                  32.77      33.28        
 42 Stenger, Adam             11 Metro-MR               33.13      33.35        
 43 Pite, Charlie D           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT    32.96      33.47        
 44 Perez, Matthew            12 Metro-MR               33.06      33.59        
 45 Johnson, Duncan R         12 PV Zone Team-PV        33.10      33.69        
 46 Southern, Benjamin N      12 PV Zone Team-PV        33.08      33.85        
 47 Rainey, Ian B             12 PV Zone Team-PV        32.80      33.87        
 48 Fogarty, Aodhan P         12 ADLC-AD                33.94      33.88        
 49 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Metro-MR               33.14      34.00        
 50 Kodweis, Kris M           12 NI-NI                  33.97      34.27        
 51 McCarthy, Peter R         12 NI-NI                  34.77      35.40        
 -- Domagala, Michael         12 Metro-MR               30.08         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:02.50      8/1993 Mark Whitaker-MD                           
2008USA-S Ag:     58.74    1/1/1983 Chas Morton                                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepley, Joseph L         12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:06.33    1:05.41        
                  30.31     1:05.41 (35.10)                                        
  2 Nicholson, Ryan D         12 NI-NI                1:05.85    1:05.90        
                  30.34     1:05.90 (35.56)                                        
  3 Park, Patrick H           12 NJS-NJ               1:06.50    1:05.91        
                  30.90     1:05.91 (35.01)                                        
  4 Fauls, Henry H            12 VA-VA                1:07.91    1:07.19        
                  31.15     1:07.19 (36.04)                                        
  5 Dudding, Gates G          12 VA-VA                1:07.79    1:07.29        
                  31.55     1:07.29 (35.74)                                        
  6 Kim, Eric J               12 NJS-NJ               1:09.21    1:09.45        
                  32.98     1:09.45 (36.47)                                        
  7 Tomsuden, Matthew A       12 MD-MD                1:10.32    1:10.23        
                  33.30     1:10.23 (36.93)                                        
  8 Ahlberg, Joey W           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:10.21    1:11.31        
                  32.97     1:11.31 (38.34)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Lebed, Alex Z             12 MA Zone-MA           1:10.32         J         
                  33.88     1:10.32 (36.44)                                        
 10 Liu, Justin A             12 New  England-NE      1:10.66                   
 11 Sebastian, Ryan D         12 NJS-NJ               1:10.87                   
                  33.05     1:10.87 (37.82)                                        
 12 Creekmore, Ben C          12 MA Zone-MA           1:11.42                   
                  34.22     1:11.42 (37.20)                                        
 13 Delise, Sam C             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:11.48                   
                  33.26     1:11.48 (38.22)                                        
 14 Witol, Dennis A           12 MD-MD                1:11.84                   
 14 Silverman, Ian J          12 MD-MD                1:11.84                   
                  32.54     1:11.84 (39.30)                                        
 16 Ransford, PJ J            11 NI-NI                1:11.89                   
                  34.48     1:11.89 (37.41)                                        
 17 Seliskar, Andrew H        11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:11.93                   
                  33.30     1:11.93 (38.63)                                        
 18 Hine, Trevor A            12 MD-MD                1:11.98                   
                  35.04     1:11.98 (36.94)                                        
 19 Wang, Eric                12 Metro-MR             1:12.21                   
 20 Buerger, Zachary T        12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:12.27                   
                  34.47     1:12.27 (37.80)                                        
 21 Harty, Ryan M             12 New  England-NE      1:12.35                   
                  34.94     1:12.35 (37.41)                                        
 22 Sembrano, Joshua R        12 NJS-NJ               1:12.38                   
                  33.42     1:12.38 (38.96)                                        
 23 Valentine, Andrew W       12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:12.53                   
                  34.86     1:12.53 (37.67)                                        
 24 King, Chance T            12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.69                   
                  33.41     1:12.69 (39.28)                                        
 25 Pite, Charlie D           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:12.75                   
                  35.47     1:12.75 (37.28)                                        
 26 Kennedy, Ben F            12 VA-VA                1:12.80                   
                  34.70     1:12.80 (38.10)                                        
 27 Jankowski, John A         12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:12.91                   
                  33.66     1:12.91 (39.25)                                        
 28 Wallace, Matthew H        12 VA-VA                1:13.09                   
                  34.76     1:13.09 (38.33)                                        
 29 Stenger, Adam             11 Metro-MR             1:13.26                   
                  34.92     1:13.26 (38.34)                                        
 30 Steele, Christopher A     12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:13.30                   
 31 Pite, AJ J                12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:13.42                   
                  35.53     1:13.42 (37.89)                                        
 31 Adejumo, Philip O         11 MD-MD                1:13.42                   
 33 Thomas, Michael A         12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:13.45                   
                  34.13     1:13.45 (39.32)                                        
 34 Martin, Luke S            12 VA-VA                1:13.53                   
 35 Tragotsis, Nikos          11 PV Zone Team-PV      1:13.69                   
                  35.13     1:13.69 (38.56)                                        
 36 Freeman, John C           12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:13.75                   
 37 Palmer, James H           12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.76                   
                  34.70     1:13.76 (39.06)                                        
 38 Nguyen, Denny T           12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:14.10                   
                  34.92     1:14.10 (39.18)                                        
 39 Johnson, Duncan R         12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:14.12                   
                  33.70     1:14.12 (40.42)                                        
 40 White, Logan L            12 VA-VA                1:14.17                   
                  35.20     1:14.17 (38.97)                                        
 41 Jones, Matt T             12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:14.30                   
 42 Hancock, Brad A           12 VA-VA                1:14.41                   
                  35.28     1:14.41 (39.13)                                        
 43 Goddard, Grant E          12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:14.66                   
                  33.98     1:14.66 (40.68)                                        
 44 Caldwell, Andrew J        12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:14.89                   
                  34.92     1:14.89 (39.97)                                        
 45 Lee, Alexander J          12 ADLC-AD              1:15.07                   
                  35.76     1:15.07 (39.31)                                        
 46 Perez, Matthew            12 Metro-MR             1:15.17                   
 47 Kelly, Brian P            12 NJS-NJ               1:15.27                   
                  34.59     1:15.27 (40.68)                                        
 48 Southern, Benjamin N      12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:15.77                   
 49 Rainey, Ian B             12 PV Zone Team-PV      1:16.47                   
                  35.97     1:16.47 (40.50)                                        
 50 Proffitt, Blake G         12 VA-VA                1:16.53                   
                  35.15     1:16.53 (41.38)                                        
 51 Husta, Greg R             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:17.31                   
                  36.46     1:17.31 (40.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:02.50      8/1993 Mark Whitaker-MD                           
2008USA-S Ag:     58.74    1/1/1983 Chas Morton                                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Tomsuden, Matthew A       12 MD-MD                     NT    1:08.82        
  2 Lebed, Alex Z             12 MA Zone-MA                NT    1:08.84        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:02.50      8/1993 Mark Whitaker-MD                           
2008USA-S Ag:     58.74    1/1/1983 Chas Morton                                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholson, Ryan D         12 NI-NI                1:07.39    1:05.85 q      
                  30.99     1:05.85 (34.86)                                        
  2 Shepley, Joseph L         12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:06.53    1:06.33 q      
                  30.62     1:06.33 (35.71)                                        
  3 Park, Patrick H           12 NJS-NJ               1:05.37    1:06.50 q      
                  31.34     1:06.50 (35.16)                                        
  4 Dudding, Gates G          12 VA-VA                1:08.18    1:07.79 q      
                  31.99     1:07.79 (35.80)                                        
  5 Fauls, Henry H            12 VA-VA                1:07.97    1:07.91 q      
                  31.82     1:07.91 (36.09)                                        
  6 Kim, Eric J               12 NJS-NJ               1:08.71    1:09.21 q      
                  32.06     1:09.21 (37.15)                                        
  7 Ahlberg, Joey W           12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:12.02    1:10.21 q      
  8 Tomsuden, Matthew A       12 MD-MD                1:12.27   J1:10.32 q      
                  33.47     1:10.32 (36.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lebed, Alex Z             12 MA Zone-MA           1:09.36   J1:10.32        
                  33.88     1:10.32 (36.44)                                        
 10 Liu, Justin A             12 New  England-NE      1:11.78    1:10.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sebastian, Ryan D         12 NJS-NJ               1:11.74    1:10.87        
                  33.05     1:10.87 (37.82)                                        
 12 Creekmore, Ben C          12 MA Zone-MA           1:11.34    1:11.42        
                  34.22     1:11.42 (37.20)                                        
 13 Delise, Sam C             12 Ctswim Zone Lc08-CT  1:12.28    1:11.48        
                  33.26     1:11.48 (38.22)                                        
 14 Witol, Dennis A           12 MD-MD                1:12.96    1:11.84        
 14 Silverman, Ian J          12 MD-MD                1:12.74    1:11.84