2008 MR Senior Mets LC Champs, Sanction #: 080708 - 080750-T          

                    Held at Lehman College Apex , Bronx, NY                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 26.87      7/1992 E.Smith, BAD                                 
                26.59  OPEN
                27.29  JRN
                27.79  JRB
                28.49  SCS
                30.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR            27.78      27.93 SCS    
  2 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR              29.04      28.23 SCS    
  2 Niessl, Steffi E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.80      28.23 SCS    
  4 Evans, Laura A            17 Badger-MR              28.74      28.31 SCS    
  5 Leong, Keara M            15 FLY-MR                 28.65      28.56 METS   
  6 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR    28.59      28.57 METS   
  7 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR                 28.83      28.74 METS   
  8 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR                28.97      29.29 METS   
B - Final
  9 Rosenkranz, Renee E       17 Blue Unattached-MR     29.30      28.50 METS   
 10 Gaffey, Mikaila M         13 CSC-MR                 29.12      29.12 METS   
 11 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.12      29.14 METS   
 12 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                 29.36      29.15 METS   
 13 Lamothe, Emma J           16 UAC-CT                 29.40      29.17 METS   
 14 Kristic, Marta            18 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.09      29.31 METS   
 15 Baczek, Olivia M          16 MSC-MR                 29.37      29.32 METS   
 16 Biagioli, Alana           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.28      29.37 METS   
C - Final
 17 Forbes, Emma C            17 Patriot-MR             29.41      29.32 METS   
 18 Bodnar, Katharine D       18 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.53      29.33 METS   
 19 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR                29.57      29.43 METS   
 19 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR                 29.60      29.43 METS   
 21 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.46      29.71 METS   
 22 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR                29.60      29.82 METS   
 23 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR                 29.64      29.84 METS   
 24 Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR                29.51      30.68        
Preliminaries
  9 Weaver, Joan M            16 IA-MR                  29.08                   
 14 Dwyer, Shannon M          19 Express Swimming-MR    29.29                   
 24 Guelly, Kirsten H         16 FLY-MR                 29.60                   
 28 Fountain, Michelle L      17 IA-MR                  29.77                   
 29 Ternullo, Stephanie L     14 UAC-CT                 29.78                   
 30 Tracey, Kim L             17 Badger-MR              29.80                   
 30 Biagioli, Caitlyn         18 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.80                   
 32 Piggott, Liz M            19 MSC-MR                 29.81                   
 33 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR                 29.85                   
 34 Cosentino, Christina M    18 WAC-MR                 29.87                   
 35 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.96                   
 36 Bucaria, Kristen          18 Csc Unattached-MR      29.98                   
 37 Bujalski, Sandra E        21 MSC-MR                 30.00                   
 37 Owens, Amanda C           15 Badger-MR              30.00                   
 39 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR            30.06                   
 40 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     15 OWA-MR                 30.19                   
 41 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                30.21                   
 42 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.31                   
 43 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR            30.34                   
 44 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR            30.49                   
 45 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR                 30.53                   
 45 Boccio, Marissa C         15 Farmingdale-MR         30.53                   
 47 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR                 30.65                   
 48 DiDonato, Emily           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.79                   
 49 Kiernan, Erin M           18 Badger-MR              30.81                   
 50 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR              30.95                   
 51 O'Halloran, Coray L       16 Badger-MR              31.11                   
 52 Rogers, Amanda J          16 UAC-CT                 31.38                   
 53 Yildirim, Nesli           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.41                   
 54 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR            31.63                   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 26.87      7/1992 E.Smith, BAD                                 
                26.59  OPEN
                27.29  JRN
                27.79  JRB
                28.49  SCS
                30.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR            27.38      27.78 qJRB   
  2 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      28.59 qMETS  
  3 Leong, Keara M            15 FLY-MR                 28.86      28.65 qMETS  
  4 Evans, Laura A            17 Badger-MR              27.82      28.74 qMETS  
  5 Niessl, Steffi E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.92      28.80 qMETS  
  6 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR                 28.87      28.83 qMETS  
  7 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR                28.94      28.97 qMETS  
  8 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR              27.57      29.04 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weaver, Joan M            16 IA-MR                  29.15      29.08 qMETS  
 10 Kristic, Marta            18 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      29.09 qMETS  
 11 Gaffey, Mikaila M         13 CSC-MR                 29.83      29.12 qMETS  
 11 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.71      29.12 qMETS  
 13 Biagioli, Alana           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.93      29.28 qMETS  
 14 Dwyer, Shannon M          19 Express Swimming-MR    29.84      29.29 qMETS  
 15 Rosenkranz, Renee E       17 Blue Unattached-MR     25.63Y     29.30 qMETS  
 16 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                 29.47      29.36 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baczek, Olivia M          16 MSC-MR                 29.67      29.37 qMETS  
 18 Lamothe, Emma J           16 UAC-CT                 28.79      29.40 qMETS  
 19 Forbes, Emma C            17 Patriot-MR             30.27      29.41 qMETS  
 20 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.97      29.46 qMETS  
 21 Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR                25.78Y     29.51 qMETS  
 22 Bodnar, Katharine D       18 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.65      29.53 qMETS  
 23 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR                29.69      29.57 qMETS  
 24 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR                 29.78      29.60 qMETS  
 24 Guelly, Kirsten H         16 FLY-MR                 25.97Y     29.60 qMETS  
 24 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR                25.93Y     29.60 qMETS  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR                 29.62      29.64 METS   
 28 Fountain, Michelle L      17 IA-MR                  29.01      29.77 METS   
 29 Ternullo, Stephanie L     14 UAC-CT                 29.96      29.78 METS   
 30 Tracey, Kim L             17 Badger-MR              29.58      29.80 METS   
 30 Biagioli, Caitlyn         18 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.89      29.80 METS   
 32 Piggott, Liz M            19 MSC-MR                 24.87Y     29.81 METS   
 33 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR                 28.75      29.85 METS   
 34 Cosentino, Christina M    18 WAC-MR                 29.71      29.87 METS   
 35 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.99      29.96 METS   
 36 Bucaria, Kristen          18 Csc Unattached-MR      29.64      29.98 METS   
 37 Bujalski, Sandra E        21 MSC-MR                 29.82      30.00 METS   
 37 Owens, Amanda C           15 Badger-MR              29.35      30.00 METS   
 39 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR            30.28      30.06 METS   
 40 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     15 OWA-MR                 29.92      30.19 METS   
 41 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                29.88      30.21 METS   
 42 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.72      30.31        
 43 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR            29.52      30.34        
 44 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR            29.55      30.49        
 45 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR                 29.97      30.53        
 45 Boccio, Marissa C         15 Farmingdale-MR         26.05Y     30.53        
 47 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR                 29.86      30.65        
 48 DiDonato, Emily           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.28      30.79        
 49 Kiernan, Erin M           18 Badger-MR              29.00      30.81        
 50 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR              28.55      30.95        
 51 O'Halloran, Coray L       16 Badger-MR              29.99      31.11        
 52 Rogers, Amanda J          16 UAC-CT                 30.11      31.38        
 53 Yildirim, Nesli           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.13      31.41        
 54 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR            30.07      31.63        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 58.28      7/1995 C.Teuscher, BAD                              
                57.29  OPEN
                58.79  JRN
              1:00.19  JRB
              1:01.39  SCS
              1:05.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR               1:00.58    1:00.27 SCS    
                  29.50     1:00.27 (30.77)                                        
  2 Bodnar, Katharine D       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.50    1:01.63 METS   
                  29.94     1:01.63 (31.69)                                        
  3 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.83    1:02.20 METS   
                  30.61     1:02.20 (31.59)                                        
  4 Leong, Keara M            15 FLY-MR               1:02.77    1:02.29 METS   
                  30.10     1:02.29 (32.19)                                        
  5 Bujalski, Sandra E        21 MSC-MR               1:02.88    1:02.36 METS   
                  30.09     1:02.36 (32.27)                                        
  6 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.48    1:02.45 METS   
                  30.04     1:02.45 (32.41)                                        
  7 Biagioli, Alana           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.11    1:02.68 METS   
                  30.20     1:02.68 (32.48)                                        
  8 Fountain, Michelle L      17 IA-MR                1:02.91    1:02.89 METS   
                  30.05     1:02.89 (32.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.12    1:01.85 METS   
                  29.70     1:01.85 (32.15)                                        
 10 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              1:03.36    1:02.84 METS   
                  30.32     1:02.84 (32.52)                                        
 11 Lamothe, Emma J           16 UAC-CT               1:03.14    1:02.87 METS   
                  30.25     1:02.87 (32.62)                                        
 12 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              1:03.27    1:02.88 METS   
                  30.58     1:02.88 (32.30)                                        
 13 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              1:03.76    1:03.19 METS   
                  30.43     1:03.19 (32.76)                                        
 14 Kristic, Marta            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.56    1:03.95 METS   
                  30.92     1:03.95 (33.03)                                        
 15 Bucaria, Kristen          18 Csc Unattached-MR    1:03.70    1:04.00 METS   
                  30.95     1:04.00 (33.05)                                        
 16 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.06    1:07.48        
                  32.42     1:07.48 (35.06)                                        
C - Final
 17 Klein, Morganne C         15 MSC-MR               1:04.71    1:03.42 METS   
                  30.95     1:03.42 (32.47)                                        
 18 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     15 OWA-MR               1:04.53    1:03.66 METS   
                  30.62     1:03.66 (33.04)                                        
 19 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.41    1:03.92 METS   
                  31.24     1:03.92 (32.68)                                        
 20 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.63    1:04.08 METS   
                  30.39     1:04.08 (33.69)                                        
 21 Ternullo, Stephanie L     14 UAC-CT               1:04.55    1:04.26 METS   
                  30.79     1:04.26 (33.47)                                        
 22 Baczek, Olivia M          16 MSC-MR               1:04.77    1:04.74 METS   
                  30.96     1:04.74 (33.78)                                        
 23 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.41    1:05.15 METS   
                  31.93     1:05.15 (33.22)                                        
 24 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               1:05.08    1:05.41 METS   
                  31.87     1:05.41 (33.54)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Guba, Ali E               17 Badger-MR            1:04.26                   
                  30.91     1:04.26 (33.35)                                        
 20 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.47                   
                  31.38     1:04.47 (33.09)                                        
 27 Dowd, Caitlin E           18 TVSC-MR              1:05.18                   
                  31.85     1:05.18 (33.33)                                        
 28 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.28                   
                  31.40     1:05.28 (33.88)                                        
 29 Kwok, Joyce B             13 FLY-MR               1:05.44                   
                  31.75     1:05.44 (33.69)                                        
 30 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR               1:05.50                   
                  30.65     1:05.50 (34.85)                                        
 31 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.52                   
                  31.34     1:05.52 (34.18)                                        
 32 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          1:05.57                   
                  31.47     1:05.57 (34.10)                                        
 33 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               1:05.75                   
                  31.75     1:05.75 (34.00)                                        
 34 Mannix, Gina A            16 Badger-MR            1:05.99                   
                  32.67     1:05.99 (33.32)                                        
 35 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.08                   
                  31.62     1:06.08 (34.46)                                        
 36 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               1:06.10                   
                  32.10     1:06.10 (34.00)                                        
 37 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR               1:06.30                   
                  31.55     1:06.30 (34.75)                                        
 38 Guelly, Kirsten H         16 FLY-MR               1:06.45                   
                  31.62     1:06.45 (34.83)                                        
 39 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       1:06.55                   
                  32.19     1:06.55 (34.36)                                        
 40 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR               1:07.34                   
                  32.17     1:07.34 (35.17)                                        
 41 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.85                   
                  32.67     1:07.85 (35.18)                                        
 42 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               1:09.33                   
                  32.94     1:09.33 (36.39)                                        
 43 Gorki, Alexandra G        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.68                   
                  34.22     1:10.68 (36.46)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 58.28      7/1995 C.Teuscher, BAD                              
                57.29  OPEN
                58.79  JRN
              1:00.19  JRB
              1:01.39  SCS
              1:05.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR                 59.86    1:00.58 qSCS   
                  29.88     1:00.58 (30.70)                                        
  2 Bodnar, Katharine D       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.25    1:01.50 qMETS  
                  30.35     1:01.50 (31.15)                                        
  3 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.88    1:02.48 qMETS  
                  29.97     1:02.48 (32.51)                                        
  4 Leong, Keara M            15 FLY-MR               1:03.31    1:02.77 qMETS  
                  30.69     1:02.77 (32.08)                                        
  5 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.59    1:02.83 qMETS  
                  31.35     1:02.83 (31.48)                                        
  6 Bujalski, Sandra E        21 MSC-MR               1:02.53    1:02.88 qMETS  
                  30.56     1:02.88 (32.32)                                        
  7 Fountain, Michelle L      17 IA-MR                1:01.90    1:02.91 qMETS  
                  30.34     1:02.91 (32.57)                                        
  8 Biagioli, Alana           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.51    1:03.11 qMETS  
                  30.50     1:03.11 (32.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.93    1:03.12 qMETS  
                  29.85     1:03.12 (33.27)                                        
 10 Lamothe, Emma J           16 UAC-CT               1:02.78    1:03.14 qMETS  
                  30.93     1:03.14 (32.21)                                        
 11 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              1:03.96    1:03.27 qMETS  
                  30.31     1:03.27 (32.96)                                        
 12 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              1:03.28    1:03.36 qMETS  
                  30.56     1:03.36 (32.80)                                        
 13 Kristic, Marta            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.70    1:03.56 qMETS  
                  30.96     1:03.56 (32.60)                                        
 14 Bucaria, Kristen          18 Csc Unattached-MR    1:01.69S   1:03.70 qMETS  
                  30.62     1:03.70 (33.08)                                        
 15 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              1:02.64    1:03.76 qMETS  
                  30.77     1:03.76 (32.99)                                        
 16 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.04    1:04.06 qMETS  
                  31.05     1:04.06 (33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guba, Ali E               17 Badger-MR            1:01.97    1:04.26 qMETS  
                  30.91     1:04.26 (33.35)                                        
 18 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.53    1:04.41 qMETS  
                  31.92     1:04.41 (32.49)                                        
 18 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.08    1:04.41 qMETS  
                  31.28     1:04.41 (33.13)                                        
 20 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.39    1:04.47 qMETS  
                  31.38     1:04.47 (33.09)                                        
 21 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     15 OWA-MR               1:05.37    1:04.53 qMETS  
                  31.38     1:04.53 (33.15)                                        
 22 Ternullo, Stephanie L     14 UAC-CT               1:04.55    1:04.55 qMETS  
                  30.90     1:04.55 (33.65)                                        
 23 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.63    1:04.63 qMETS  
                  30.77     1:04.63 (33.86)                                        
 24 Klein, Morganne C         15 MSC-MR               1:05.16    1:04.71 qMETS  
                  31.75     1:04.71 (32.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Baczek, Olivia M          16 MSC-MR               1:04.67    1:04.77 METS   
                  31.52     1:04.77 (33.25)                                        
 26 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               1:05.47    1:05.08 METS   
                  31.75     1:05.08 (33.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dowd, Caitlin E           18 TVSC-MR              1:04.48    1:05.18 METS   
                  31.85     1:05.18 (33.33)                                        
 28 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.22    1:05.28 METS   
                  31.40     1:05.28 (33.88)                                        
 29 Kwok, Joyce B             13 FLY-MR               1:05.26    1:05.44 METS   
                  31.75     1:05.44 (33.69)                                        
 30 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR               1:03.73    1:05.50        
                  30.65     1:05.50 (34.85)                                        
 31 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.06    1:05.52        
                  31.34     1:05.52 (34.18)                                        
 32 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          1:05.09    1:05.57        
                  31.47     1:05.57 (34.10)                                        
 33 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR                 56.20Y   1:05.75        
                  31.75     1:05.75 (34.00)                                        
 34 Mannix, Gina A            16 Badger-MR              55.40Y   1:05.99        
                  32.67     1:05.99 (33.32)                                        
 35 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.94    1:06.08        
                  31.62     1:06.08 (34.46)                                        
 36 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               1:04.91    1:06.10        
                  32.10     1:06.10 (34.00)                                        
 37 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR               1:04.08    1:06.30        
                  31.55     1:06.30 (34.75)                                        
 38 Guelly, Kirsten H         16 FLY-MR               1:04.85    1:06.45        
                  31.62     1:06.45 (34.83)                                        
 39 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       1:04.96    1:06.55        
                  32.19     1:06.55 (34.36)                                        
 40 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR               1:05.40    1:07.34        
                  32.17     1:07.34 (35.17)                                        
 41 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.03    1:07.85        
                  32.67     1:07.85 (35.18)                                        
 42 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               1:04.52    1:09.33        
                  32.94     1:09.33 (36.39)                                        
 43 Gorki, Alexandra G        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.21Y   1:10.68        
                  34.22     1:10.68 (36.46)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:01.11      7/1998 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                2:03.69  OPEN
                2:06.49  JRN
                2:09.09  JRB
                2:11.29  SCS
                2:19.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              2:10.54    2:08.53 JRB    
                  30.64     1:03.31 (32.67)     1:36.54 (33.23)     2:08.53 (31.99)
  2 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR               2:09.30    2:08.58 JRB    
                  30.85     1:03.51 (32.66)     1:36.62 (33.11)     2:08.58 (31.96)
  3 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.55    2:11.69 METS   
                  31.47     1:04.12 (32.65)     1:38.10 (33.98)     2:11.69 (33.59)
  4 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               2:15.38    2:13.51 METS   
                  31.27     1:05.17 (33.90)     1:40.00 (34.83)     2:13.51 (33.51)
  5 Biagioli, Alana           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.93    2:13.83 METS   
                  31.48     1:05.36 (33.88)     1:39.79 (34.43)     2:13.83 (34.04)
  6 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              2:14.32    2:13.93 METS   
                  31.70     1:05.66 (33.96)     1:40.38 (34.72)     2:13.93 (33.55)
  7 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.18    2:14.90 METS   
                  31.94     1:06.43 (34.49)     1:41.23 (34.80)     2:14.90 (33.67)
  8 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.28    2:15.94 METS   
                  32.29     1:06.53 (34.24)     1:41.44 (34.91)     2:15.94 (34.50)
B - Final
  9 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.49    2:14.39 METS   
                  31.62     1:06.09 (34.47)     1:41.03 (34.94)     2:14.39 (33.36)
  9 Bujalski, Sandra E        21 MSC-MR               2:17.16    2:14.39 METS   
                  31.31     1:05.35 (34.04)     1:39.77 (34.42)     2:14.39 (34.62)
 11 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.55    2:14.65 METS   
                  31.68     1:05.36 (33.68)     1:40.98 (35.62)     2:14.65 (33.67)
 12 Lamothe, Emma J           16 UAC-CT               2:16.49    2:15.36 METS   
                  31.69     1:05.76 (34.07)     1:40.73 (34.97)     2:15.36 (34.63)
 13 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              2:15.68    2:16.23 METS   
                  31.58     1:05.98 (34.40)     1:41.65 (35.67)     2:16.23 (34.58)
 14 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              2:18.15    2:16.73 METS   
                  31.76     1:06.79 (35.03)     1:41.93 (35.14)     2:16.73 (34.80)
 15 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          2:16.21    2:18.52 METS   
                  32.43     1:06.65 (34.22)     1:42.76 (36.11)     2:18.52 (35.76)
 16 Gorki, Alexandra G        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.81    2:20.15        
                  32.24     1:07.29 (35.05)     1:43.61 (36.32)     2:20.15 (36.54)
C - Final
 17 Mrozinski, Melissa        16 UNWAC-MR             2:18.74    2:15.77 METS   
                  32.24     1:06.60 (34.36)     1:42.20 (35.60)     2:15.77 (33.57)
 18 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.99    2:16.27 METS   
                  32.63     1:07.58 (34.95)     1:42.52 (34.94)     2:16.27 (33.75)
 19 Caputo, Krista            15 WAC-MR               2:18.73    2:16.64 METS   
                  31.70     1:05.39 (33.69)     1:41.62 (36.23)     2:16.64 (35.02)
 20 Bucaria, Kristen          18 Csc Unattached-MR    2:19.60    2:17.71 METS   
                  32.54     1:07.75 (35.21)     1:42.63 (34.88)     2:17.71 (35.08)
 21 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.26    2:19.43 METS   
                  32.15     1:07.77 (35.62)     1:44.31 (36.54)     2:19.43 (35.12)
 22 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.79    2:19.67 METS   
                  31.50     1:06.32 (34.82)     1:43.30 (36.98)     2:19.67 (36.37)
 23 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.61    2:19.95 METS   
                  33.51     1:08.32 (34.81)     1:44.84 (36.52)     2:19.95 (35.11)
 24 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          2:19.20    2:21.30        
                  31.79     1:07.38 (35.59)     1:43.99 (36.61)     2:21.30 (37.31)
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              2:07.24                   
                  30.37     1:02.06 (31.69)     1:34.94 (32.88)     2:07.24 (32.30)
  3 Derlath, Erica A          18 LIAC-MR              2:10.48                   
                  31.37     1:04.17 (32.80)     1:38.12 (33.95)     2:10.48 (32.36)
  6 Larson, Kim P             16 IA-MR                2:12.41                   
                  31.06     1:04.07 (33.01)     1:38.02 (33.95)     2:12.41 (34.39)
  7 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              2:14.05                   
                  31.68     1:04.90 (33.22)     1:40.88 (35.98)     2:14.05 (33.17)
  8 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              2:14.27                   
                  31.65     1:05.24 (33.59)     1:40.22 (34.98)     2:14.27 (34.05)
 11 Weaver, Joan M            16 IA-MR                2:14.60                   
                                1:04.53 ( )     1:40.22 (35.69)     2:14.60 (34.38)
 14 Fountain, Michelle L      17 IA-MR                2:15.37                   
                  30.97     1:05.00 (34.03)     1:40.06 (35.06)     2:15.37 (35.31)
 21 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              2:16.53                   
                  32.16     1:06.28 (34.12)     1:41.80 (35.52)     2:16.53 (34.73)
 23 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              2:17.11                   
                  32.50     1:06.48 (33.98)     1:42.37 (35.89)     2:17.11 (34.74)
 25 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              2:17.51                   
                                1:06.26 ( )     1:42.01 (35.75)     2:17.51 (35.50)
 26 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              2:17.89                   
                  32.37     1:07.05 (34.68)     1:42.82 (35.77)     2:17.89 (35.07)
 36 Leong, Keara M            15 FLY-MR               2:19.67                   
                  32.12     1:06.84 (34.72)     1:44.11 (37.27)     2:19.67 (35.56)
 37 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              2:19.91                   
                  31.95     1:07.51 (35.56)     1:44.36 (36.85)     2:19.91 (35.55)
 38 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00                   
                  31.05     1:05.66 (34.61)     1:42.58 (36.92)     2:20.00 (37.42)
 39 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.50                   
                  32.40     1:07.98 (35.58)     1:44.81 (36.83)     2:21.50 (36.69)
 40 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       2:21.65                   
                  32.57     1:08.05 (35.48)     1:44.82 (36.77)     2:21.65 (36.83)
 41 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              2:21.70                   
                  32.84     1:08.27 (35.43)     1:45.52 (37.25)     2:21.70 (36.18)
 42 Kristic, Marta            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.03                   
                  32.03     1:06.73 (34.70)     1:44.31 (37.58)     2:22.03 (37.72)
 43 Guzman, Paula             18 FLY-MR               2:22.40                   
                  33.37     1:09.06 (35.69)     1:46.24 (37.18)     2:22.40 (36.16)
 44 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR               2:22.85                   
                  32.79     1:07.75 (34.96)     1:45.15 (37.40)     2:22.85 (37.70)
 45 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              2:22.96                   
                  32.54     1:08.44 (35.90)     1:45.87 (37.43)     2:22.96 (37.09)
 46 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.17                   
                  32.43     1:08.47 (36.04)     1:46.33 (37.86)     2:23.17 (36.84)
 47 Guelly, Kirsten H         16 FLY-MR               2:23.48                   
                  32.92     1:08.71 (35.79)     1:46.34 (37.63)     2:23.48 (37.14)
 48 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:23.72                   
                  32.24     1:08.06 (35.82)     1:46.11 (38.05)     2:23.72 (37.61)
 49 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR               2:24.74                   
                  34.02     1:10.16 (36.14)     1:47.56 (37.40)     2:24.74 (37.18)
 50 Piggott, Liz M            19 MSC-MR               2:25.06                   
                                1:09.44 ( )   2:25.06 (1:15.62)                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:01.11      7/1998 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                2:03.69  OPEN
                2:06.49  JRN
                2:09.09  JRB
                2:11.29  SCS
                2:19.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              2:02.44    2:07.24 qJRB   
                  30.37     1:02.06 (31.69)     1:34.94 (32.88)     2:07.24 (32.30)
  2 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR               2:10.97    2:09.30 qSCS   
                  30.95     1:02.98 (32.03)     1:36.69 (33.71)     2:09.30 (32.61)
  3 Derlath, Erica A          18 LIAC-MR              2:08.43    2:10.48 qSCS   
                  31.37     1:04.17 (32.80)     1:38.12 (33.95)     2:10.48 (32.36)
  4 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              2:14.03    2:10.54 qSCS   
                                1:03.85 ( )     1:37.65 (33.80)     2:10.54 (32.89)
  5 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.25    2:10.55 qSCS   
                  31.47     1:04.23 (32.76)     1:37.83 (33.60)     2:10.55 (32.72)
  6 Larson, Kim P             16 IA-MR                2:08.75    2:12.41 qMETS  
                  31.06     1:04.07 (33.01)     1:38.02 (33.95)     2:12.41 (34.39)
  7 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              2:08.47    2:14.05 qMETS  
                  31.68     1:04.90 (33.22)     1:40.88 (35.98)     2:14.05 (33.17)
  8 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              2:11.10    2:14.27 qMETS  
                  31.65     1:05.24 (33.59)     1:40.22 (34.98)     2:14.27 (34.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.40    2:14.28 qMETS  
                  32.07     1:05.81 (33.74)     1:41.07 (35.26)     2:14.28 (33.21)
 10 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              2:15.61    2:14.32 qMETS  
                  30.60     1:03.89 (33.29)     1:39.19 (35.30)     2:14.32 (35.13)
 11 Weaver, Joan M            16 IA-MR                1:54.13Y   2:14.60 qMETS  
                                1:04.53 ( )     1:40.22 (35.69)     2:14.60 (34.38)
 12 Biagioli, Alana           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.57    2:14.93 qMETS  
                  31.86     1:05.73 (33.87)     1:40.75 (35.02)     2:14.93 (34.18)
 13 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.72    2:15.18 qMETS  
                  31.86     1:05.36 (33.50)     1:41.27 (35.91)     2:15.18 (33.91)
 14 Fountain, Michelle L      17 IA-MR                2:12.84    2:15.37 qMETS  
                  30.97     1:05.00 (34.03)     1:40.06 (35.06)     2:15.37 (35.31)
 15 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               2:19.82    2:15.38 qMETS  
                  31.91     1:05.90 (33.99)     1:41.15 (35.25)     2:15.38 (34.23)
 16 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.06    2:15.55 qMETS  
                  31.81     1:05.59 (33.78)     1:40.83 (35.24)     2:15.55 (34.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              2:16.41    2:15.68 qMETS  
                  31.74     1:06.04 (34.30)     1:41.39 (35.35)     2:15.68 (34.29)
 18 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          2:16.50    2:16.21 qMETS  
                  32.16     1:06.20 (34.04)     1:41.41 (35.21)     2:16.21 (34.80)
 19 Lamothe, Emma J           16 UAC-CT               2:15.25    2:16.49 qMETS  
                  31.60     1:06.19 (34.59)     1:41.89 (35.70)     2:16.49 (34.60)
 19 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.74    2:16.49 qMETS  
                  31.85     1:06.66 (34.81)     1:42.12 (35.46)     2:16.49 (34.37)
 21 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              2:16.86    2:16.53 qMETS  
                  32.16     1:06.28 (34.12)     1:41.80 (35.52)     2:16.53 (34.73)
 22 Gorki, Alexandra G        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.84    2:16.81 qMETS  
                  31.80     1:05.93 (34.13)     1:41.40 (35.47)     2:16.81 (35.41)
 23 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              2:16.81    2:17.11 qMETS  
                  32.50     1:06.48 (33.98)     1:42.37 (35.89)     2:17.11 (34.74)
 24 Bujalski, Sandra E        21 MSC-MR               2:14.60    2:17.16 qMETS  
                  31.41     1:05.99 (34.58)     1:41.27 (35.28)     2:17.16 (35.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              2:17.55    2:17.51 METS   
                                1:06.26 ( )     1:42.01 (35.75)     2:17.51 (35.50)
 26 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              2:12.92    2:17.89 METS   
                  32.37     1:07.05 (34.68)     1:42.82 (35.77)     2:17.89 (35.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              2:14.04    2:18.15 METS   
                  31.08     1:04.80 (33.72)     1:41.35 (36.55)     2:18.15 (36.80)
 28 Caputo, Krista            15 WAC-MR               2:18.88    2:18.73 METS   
                  32.31     1:06.76 (34.45)     1:42.89 (36.13)     2:18.73 (35.84)
 29 Mrozinski, Melissa        16 UNWAC-MR             2:18.89    2:18.74 METS   
                  32.65     1:07.45 (34.80)     1:43.64 (36.19)     2:18.74 (35.10)
 30 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.64Y   2:18.79 METS   
                  31.18     1:06.34 (35.16)     1:43.05 (36.71)     2:18.79 (35.74)
 31 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.28Y   2:18.99 METS   
                  32.51     1:07.95 (35.44)     1:44.43 (36.48)     2:18.99 (34.56)
 32 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          2:18.98    2:19.20 METS   
                  31.83     1:06.79 (34.96)     1:43.35 (36.56)     2:19.20 (35.85)
 33 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.20Y   2:19.26 METS   
                  31.96     1:07.54 (35.58)     1:44.75 (37.21)     2:19.26 (34.51)
 34 Bucaria, Kristen          18 Csc Unattached-MR    2:18.18    2:19.60 METS   
                  31.61     1:06.20 (34.59)     1:42.76 (36.56)     2:19.60 (36.84)
 35 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.69Y   2:19.61 METS   
                  33.32     1:07.91 (34.59)     1:44.21 (36.30)     2:19.61 (35.40)
 36 Leong, Keara M            15 FLY-MR               2:18.19    2:19.67 METS   
                  32.12     1:06.84 (34.72)     1:44.11 (37.27)     2:19.67 (35.56)
 37 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              2:19.29    2:19.91 METS   
                  31.95     1:07.51 (35.56)     1:44.36 (36.85)     2:19.91 (35.55)
 38 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.72Y   2:20.00        
                  31.05     1:05.66 (34.61)     1:42.58 (36.92)     2:20.00 (37.42)
 39 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.84    2:21.50        
                  32.40     1:07.98 (35.58)     1:44.81 (36.83)     2:21.50 (36.69)
 40 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       2:18.10    2:21.65        
                  32.57     1:08.05 (35.48)     1:44.82 (36.77)     2:21.65 (36.83)
 41 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              2:19.49    2:21.70        
                  32.84     1:08.27 (35.43)     1:45.52 (37.25)     2:21.70 (36.18)
 42 Kristic, Marta            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.18    2:22.03        
                  32.03     1:06.73 (34.70)     1:44.31 (37.58)     2:22.03 (37.72)
 43 Guzman, Paula             18 FLY-MR               2:00.70Y   2:22.40        
                  33.37     1:09.06 (35.69)     1:46.24 (37.18)     2:22.40 (36.16)
 44 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR               2:19.83    2:22.85        
                  32.79     1:07.75 (34.96)     1:45.15 (37.40)     2:22.85 (37.70)
 45 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              2:13.10    2:22.96        
                  32.54     1:08.44 (35.90)     1:45.87 (37.43)     2:22.96 (37.09)
 46 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.06Y   2:23.17        
                  32.43     1:08.47 (36.04)     1:46.33 (37.86)     2:23.17 (36.84)
 47 Guelly, Kirsten H         16 FLY-MR               1:59.16Y   2:23.48        
                  32.92     1:08.71 (35.79)     1:46.34 (37.63)     2:23.48 (37.14)
 48 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:59.89Y   2:23.72        
                  32.24     1:08.06 (35.82)     1:46.11 (38.05)     2:23.72 (37.61)
 49 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR               2:01.18Y   2:24.74        
                  34.02     1:10.16 (36.14)     1:47.56 (37.40)     2:24.74 (37.18)
 50 Piggott, Liz M            19 MSC-MR               2:00.28Y   2:25.06        
                                1:09.44 ( )   2:25.06 (1:15.62)                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 4:18.32      7/1992 T.Smith, BAD                               
                4:19.49  OPEN
                4:24.89  JRN
                4:30.69  JRB
                4:34.89  SCS
                4:55.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:36.07    4:27.59 JRB    
                  31.42     1:04.30 (32.88)     1:38.05 (33.75)     2:11.77 (33.72)
        2:45.64 (33.87)     3:19.74 (34.10)     3:53.92 (34.18)     4:27.59 (33.67)
  2 Johanson, Kelly A         14 Badger-MR            4:34.70    4:30.33 JRB    
                  31.09     1:04.43 (33.34)     1:38.84 (34.41)     2:13.14 (34.30)
        2:47.74 (34.60)     3:21.83 (34.09)     3:56.57 (34.74)     4:30.33 (33.76)
  3 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR               4:35.67    4:33.22 SCS    
                  31.55     1:05.35 (33.80)     1:40.00 (34.65)     2:14.78 (34.78)
        2:49.97 (35.19)     3:25.26 (35.29)     3:59.39 (34.13)     4:33.22 (33.83)
  4 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          4:39.34    4:35.09 METS   
                  31.49     1:05.45 (33.96)     1:40.34 (34.89)     2:15.05 (34.71)
        2:50.33 (35.28)     3:25.32 (34.99)     4:00.40 (35.08)     4:35.09 (34.69)
  5 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:40.00    4:37.16 METS   
                  32.27     1:06.62 (34.35)     1:41.75 (35.13)     2:16.86 (35.11)
        2:52.56 (35.70)     3:27.97 (35.41)     4:03.37 (35.40)     4:37.16 (33.79)
  6 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.94    4:39.37 METS   
                  31.78     1:06.35 (34.57)     1:41.74 (35.39)     2:17.31 (35.57)
        2:53.21 (35.90)     3:29.02 (35.81)     4:04.82 (35.80)     4:39.37 (34.55)
  7 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              4:42.97    4:43.81 METS   
                  32.11     1:07.09 (34.98)     1:42.99 (35.90)     2:18.91 (35.92)
        2:55.41 (36.50)     3:31.80 (36.39)     4:08.47 (36.67)     4:43.81 (35.34)
  8 Winkler, Caitlin M        18 NYCC-MR              4:41.01    4:47.69 METS   
                  33.27     1:08.78 (35.51)     1:45.01 (36.23)     2:21.40 (36.39)
        2:58.06 (36.66)     3:34.67 (36.61)     4:11.64 (36.97)     4:47.69 (36.05)
B - Final
  9 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.74    4:38.70 METS   
                  32.14     1:06.61 (34.47)     1:42.39 (35.78)     2:18.05 (35.66)
        2:54.07 (36.02)     3:29.97 (35.90)     4:05.75 (35.78)     4:38.70 (32.95)
 10 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR            4:44.44    4:38.98 METS   
                  32.01     1:06.12 (34.11)     1:42.01 (35.89)     2:18.07 (36.06)
        2:54.11 (36.04)     3:29.84 (35.73)     4:05.43 (35.59)     4:38.98 (33.55)
 11 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               4:44.45    4:39.93 METS   
                  32.05     1:07.14 (35.09)     1:42.92 (35.78)     2:18.68 (35.76)
        2:54.73 (36.05)     3:30.52 (35.79)     4:05.85 (35.33)     4:39.93 (34.08)
 12 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          4:43.62    4:42.88 METS   
                  32.69     1:07.24 (34.55)     1:43.31 (36.07)     2:19.03 (35.72)
        2:55.59 (36.56)     3:31.27 (35.68)     4:07.66 (36.39)     4:42.88 (35.22)
 13 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.99    4:44.65 METS   
                  33.14     1:08.43 (35.29)     1:44.41 (35.98)     2:20.65 (36.24)
        2:57.09 (36.44)     3:33.28 (36.19)     4:09.34 (36.06)     4:44.65 (35.31)
 14 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:46.41    4:47.98 METS   
                  32.65     1:07.69 (35.04)     1:44.19 (36.50)     2:21.08 (36.89)
        2:57.87 (36.79)     3:34.85 (36.98)     4:11.94 (37.09)     4:47.98 (36.04)
 15 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              4:48.52    4:52.19 METS   
                  32.07     1:08.22 (36.15)     1:44.90 (36.68)     2:22.22 (37.32)
        2:59.33 (37.11)     3:37.35 (38.02)     4:15.12 (37.77)     4:52.19 (37.07)
 16 Fortner, Kelsea J         20 MSC-MR               4:49.09    4:53.88 METS   
                  34.33     1:10.63 (36.30)     1:47.63 (37.00)     2:24.58 (36.95)
        3:02.59 (38.01)     3:39.57 (36.98)     4:17.51 (37.94)     4:53.88 (36.37)
C - Final
 17 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               4:51.91    4:44.87 METS   
                  32.72     1:07.64 (34.92)     1:43.69 (36.05)     2:20.04 (36.35)
        2:56.43 (36.39)     3:32.51 (36.08)     4:09.31 (36.80)     4:44.87 (35.56)
 18 Caputo, Krista            15 WAC-MR               4:51.11    4:46.21 METS   
                  32.46     1:07.32 (34.86)     1:43.12 (35.80)     2:19.08 (35.96)
        2:56.39 (37.31)     3:33.46 (37.07)     4:10.29 (36.83)     4:46.21 (35.92)
 19 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     15 OWA-MR               4:50.56    4:47.40 METS   
                  32.53     1:08.54 (36.01)     1:45.94 (37.40)     2:22.72 (36.78)
        2:59.30 (36.58)     3:36.02 (36.72)     4:12.02 (36.00)     4:47.40 (35.38)
 20 Gavin, Kara C             14 WAC-MR               4:53.32    4:51.20 METS   
                  33.21     1:09.53 (36.32)     1:46.84 (37.31)     2:23.66 (36.82)
        3:01.59 (37.93)     3:38.57 (36.98)     4:15.63 (37.06)     4:51.20 (35.57)
 21 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       4:52.00    4:53.30 METS   
                  32.61     1:08.23 (35.62)     1:45.50 (37.27)     2:22.94 (37.44)
        3:01.04 (38.10)     3:38.93 (37.89)     4:16.30 (37.37)     4:53.30 (37.00)
 22 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.22    4:53.35 METS   
                  32.62     1:08.59 (35.97)     1:45.91 (37.32)     2:23.36 (37.45)
        3:01.36 (38.00)     3:39.11 (37.75)     4:16.88 (37.77)     4:53.35 (36.47)
 23 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:52.16    4:54.53 METS   
                  33.65     1:09.69 (36.04)     1:47.26 (37.57)     2:24.62 (37.36)
        3:02.83 (38.21)     3:40.09 (37.26)     4:18.70 (38.61)     4:54.53 (35.83)
 24 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.94    4:54.58 METS   
                  32.65     1:09.04 (36.39)     1:46.54 (37.50)     2:24.54 (38.00)
        3:02.38 (37.84)     3:40.33 (37.95)     4:17.94 (37.61)     4:54.58 (36.64)
Preliminaries
  6 Dwyer, Shannon M          19 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.85                   
                  32.90     1:07.73 (34.83)     1:43.00 (35.27)     2:18.92 (35.92)
        2:54.29 (35.37)     3:30.35 (36.06)     4:06.02 (35.67)     4:40.85 (34.83)
 14 Weaver, Joan M            16 IA-MR                4:46.25                   
                  31.31     1:06.52 (35.21)     1:43.15 (36.63)     2:19.55 (36.40)
        2:55.70 (36.15)     3:33.11 (37.41)     4:10.94 (37.83)     4:46.25 (35.31)
 16 LeGuyader, Clare L        19 IA-MR                4:46.70                   
                  33.37     1:08.97 (35.60)     1:45.35 (36.38)     2:22.23 (36.88)
        2:58.92 (36.69)     3:35.37 (36.45)     4:11.82 (36.45)     4:46.70 (34.88)
 20 Biagioli, Alana           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.27                   
                  33.33     1:09.07 (35.74)     1:46.26 (37.19)     2:23.16 (36.90)
        3:00.73 (37.57)     3:37.72 (36.99)     4:14.86 (37.14)     4:50.27 (35.41)
 23 Guzman, Paula             18 FLY-MR               4:51.52                   
                  33.35     1:09.59 (36.24)     1:46.75 (37.16)     2:23.46 (36.71)
        3:01.04 (37.58)     3:38.20 (37.16)     4:15.80 (37.60)     4:51.52 (35.72)
 30 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.65                   
                  33.71     1:11.34 (37.63)     1:49.31 (37.97)     2:27.07 (37.76)
        3:04.68 (37.61)     3:41.73 (37.05)     4:18.97 (37.24)     4:54.65 (35.68)
 31 Fountain, Michelle L      17 IA-MR                4:55.68                   
                  31.85     1:06.70 (34.85)     1:43.40 (36.70)     2:21.50 (38.10)
        3:00.31 (38.81)     3:38.90 (38.59)     4:17.48 (38.58)     4:55.68 (38.20)
 32 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:55.77                   
                  33.38     1:09.87 (36.49)     1:46.81 (36.94)     2:24.68 (37.87)
        3:02.22 (37.54)     3:40.27 (38.05)     4:18.27 (38.00)     4:55.77 (37.50)
 33 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               4:56.43                   
                  33.94     1:11.58 (37.64)     1:50.43 (38.85)     2:27.97 (37.54)
        3:05.62 (37.65)     3:42.52 (36.90)     4:19.74 (37.22)     4:56.43 (36.69)
 34 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.09                   
                  33.84     1:10.57 (36.73)     1:47.86 (37.29)     2:25.56 (37.70)
        3:03.25 (37.69)     3:41.59 (38.34)     4:19.35 (37.76)     4:57.09 (37.74)
 35 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.05                   
                  33.72     1:09.83 (36.11)     1:48.16 (38.33)     2:25.96 (37.80)
        3:04.90 (38.94)     3:43.61 (38.71)     4:22.62 (39.01)     5:00.05 (37.43)
 36 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              5:05.08                   
                  34.10     1:11.25 (37.15)     1:49.69 (38.44)     2:28.71 (39.02)
        3:07.52 (38.81)     3:46.74 (39.22)     4:26.58 (39.84)     5:05.08 (38.50)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 4:18.32      7/1992 T.Smith, BAD                               
                4:19.49  OPEN
                4:24.89  JRN
                4:30.69  JRB
                4:34.89  SCS
                4:55.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Kelly A         14 Badger-MR            4:30.33    4:34.70 qSCS   
                  31.55     1:05.61 (34.06)     1:40.63 (35.02)     2:15.16 (34.53)
        2:50.38 (35.22)     3:25.37 (34.99)     4:00.60 (35.23)     4:34.70 (34.10)
  2 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR               4:34.92    4:35.67 qMETS  
                  31.97     1:05.77 (33.80)     1:41.22 (35.45)     2:16.25 (35.03)
        2:52.08 (35.83)     3:26.68 (34.60)     4:01.90 (35.22)     4:35.67 (33.77)
  3 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:29.31    4:36.07 qMETS  
                  32.51     1:06.37 (33.86)     1:40.79 (34.42)     2:15.41 (34.62)
        2:50.81 (35.40)     3:25.78 (34.97)     4:01.66 (35.88)     4:36.07 (34.41)
  4 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          4:57.87Y   4:39.34 qMETS  
                  33.01     1:07.48 (34.47)     1:43.22 (35.74)     2:18.38 (35.16)
        2:54.18 (35.80)     3:29.38 (35.20)     4:04.92 (35.54)     4:39.34 (34.42)
  5 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:36.65    4:40.00 qMETS  
                  32.81     1:07.54 (34.73)     1:43.32 (35.78)     2:18.90 (35.58)
        2:54.89 (35.99)     3:30.59 (35.70)     4:05.84 (35.25)     4:40.00 (34.16)
  6 Dwyer, Shannon M          19 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.22    4:40.85 qMETS  
                  32.90     1:07.73 (34.83)     1:43.00 (35.27)     2:18.92 (35.92)
        2:54.29 (35.37)     3:30.35 (36.06)     4:06.02 (35.67)     4:40.85 (34.83)
  7 Winkler, Caitlin M        18 NYCC-MR              4:37.96    4:41.01 qMETS  
                  32.83     1:07.13 (34.30)     1:42.41 (35.28)     2:17.95 (35.54)
        2:54.18 (36.23)     3:30.02 (35.84)     4:06.36 (36.34)     4:41.01 (34.65)
  8 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.99    4:41.94 qMETS  
                  32.01     1:06.31 (34.30)     1:42.15 (35.84)     2:17.47 (35.32)
        2:54.05 (36.58)     3:30.08 (36.03)     4:06.69 (36.61)     4:41.94 (35.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              4:51.43    4:42.97 qMETS  
                  31.80     1:05.78 (33.98)     1:41.96 (36.18)     2:17.46 (35.50)
        2:53.92 (36.46)     3:30.46 (36.54)     4:07.55 (37.09)     4:42.97 (35.42)
 10 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          4:43.74    4:43.62 qMETS  
                  32.76     1:07.67 (34.91)     1:43.61 (35.94)     2:19.44 (35.83)
        2:55.62 (36.18)     3:31.77 (36.15)     4:08.34 (36.57)     4:43.62 (35.28)
 11 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.61    4:43.74 qMETS  
                  32.95     1:08.23 (35.28)     1:44.47 (36.24)     2:20.51 (36.04)
        2:56.77 (36.26)     3:33.01 (36.24)     4:09.36 (36.35)     4:43.74 (34.38)
 12 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR            4:35.95    4:44.44 qMETS  
                  32.82     1:08.15 (35.33)     1:44.58 (36.43)     2:20.39 (35.81)
        2:56.65 (36.26)     3:32.59 (35.94)     4:09.08 (36.49)     4:44.44 (35.36)
 13 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               4:43.37    4:44.45 qMETS  
                  32.41     1:08.04 (35.63)     1:44.34 (36.30)     2:20.77 (36.43)
        2:57.01 (36.24)     3:33.40 (36.39)     4:09.20 (35.80)     4:44.45 (35.25)
 14 Weaver, Joan M            16 IA-MR                4:48.54    4:46.25 qMETS  
                  31.31     1:06.52 (35.21)     1:43.15 (36.63)     2:19.55 (36.40)
        2:55.70 (36.15)     3:33.11 (37.41)     4:10.94 (37.83)     4:46.25 (35.31)
 15 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.34    4:46.41 qMETS  
                  33.35     1:09.18 (35.83)     1:45.83 (36.65)     2:22.25 (36.42)
        2:58.65 (36.40)     3:34.86 (36.21)     4:11.04 (36.18)     4:46.41 (35.37)
 16 LeGuyader, Clare L        19 IA-MR                4:43.45    4:46.70 qMETS  
                  33.37     1:08.97 (35.60)     1:45.35 (36.38)     2:22.23 (36.88)
        2:58.92 (36.69)     3:35.37 (36.45)     4:11.82 (36.45)     4:46.70 (34.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.48    4:46.99 qMETS  
                  33.63     1:09.01 (35.38)     1:45.76 (36.75)     2:21.74 (35.98)
        2:59.08 (37.34)     3:35.41 (36.33)     4:12.14 (36.73)     4:46.99 (34.85)
 18 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              5:19.73Y   4:48.52 qMETS  
                  32.85     1:08.07 (35.22)     1:45.17 (37.10)     2:21.36 (36.19)
        2:58.60 (37.24)     3:35.98 (37.38)     4:13.22 (37.24)     4:48.52 (35.30)
 19 Fortner, Kelsea J         20 MSC-MR               5:17.95Y   4:49.09 qMETS  
                  34.12     1:09.79 (35.67)     1:46.45 (36.66)     2:22.62 (36.17)
        2:59.88 (37.26)     3:36.50 (36.62)     4:13.84 (37.34)     4:49.09 (35.25)
 20 Biagioli, Alana           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.46Y   4:50.27 qMETS  
                  33.33     1:09.07 (35.74)     1:46.26 (37.19)     2:23.16 (36.90)
        3:00.73 (37.57)     3:37.72 (36.99)     4:14.86 (37.14)     4:50.27 (35.41)
 21 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     15 OWA-MR               4:46.94    4:50.56 qMETS  
                  32.82     1:08.95 (36.13)     1:46.00 (37.05)     2:23.29 (37.29)
        3:00.31 (37.02)     3:37.76 (37.45)     4:14.29 (36.53)     4:50.56 (36.27)
 22 Caputo, Krista            15 WAC-MR               4:42.74    4:51.11 qMETS  
                  33.22     1:08.59 (35.37)     1:45.08 (36.49)     2:21.68 (36.60)
        2:58.85 (37.17)     3:36.37 (37.52)     4:14.30 (37.93)     4:51.11 (36.81)
 23 Guzman, Paula             18 FLY-MR               4:44.25    4:51.52 qMETS  
                  33.35     1:09.59 (36.24)     1:46.75 (37.16)     2:23.46 (36.71)
        3:01.04 (37.58)     3:38.20 (37.16)     4:15.80 (37.60)     4:51.52 (35.72)
 24 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               5:14.80Y   4:51.91 qMETS  
                  34.16     1:10.17 (36.01)     1:46.92 (36.75)     2:24.26 (37.34)
        3:01.40 (37.14)     3:38.49 (37.09)     4:15.35 (36.86)     4:51.91 (36.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       4:49.56    4:52.00 METS   
                  33.17     1:09.31 (36.14)     1:46.58 (37.27)     2:23.82 (37.24)
        3:01.13 (37.31)     3:38.68 (37.55)     4:16.15 (37.47)     4:52.00 (35.85)
 26 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:52.55    4:52.16 METS   
                  33.83     1:09.90 (36.07)     1:46.83 (36.93)     2:23.66 (36.83)
        3:01.03 (37.37)     3:38.75 (37.72)     4:16.24 (37.49)     4:52.16 (35.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.13    4:52.22 METS   
                  33.36     1:09.22 (35.86)     1:46.39 (37.17)     2:23.28 (36.89)
        3:01.17 (37.89)     3:38.44 (37.27)     4:16.47 (38.03)     4:52.22 (35.75)
 28 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.59    4:52.94 METS   
                  32.80     1:08.67 (35.87)     1:46.22 (37.55)     2:23.12 (36.90)
        3:01.18 (38.06)     3:38.49 (37.31)     4:16.28 (37.79)     4:52.94 (36.66)
 29 Gavin, Kara C             14 WAC-MR               5:19.59Y   4:53.32 METS   
                  35.50     1:12.52 (37.02)     1:50.52 (38.00)     2:27.39 (36.87)
        3:04.40 (37.01)     3:41.17 (36.77)     4:18.47 (37.30)     4:53.32 (34.85)
 30 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.45    4:54.65 METS   
                  33.71     1:11.34 (37.63)     1:49.31 (37.97)     2:27.07 (37.76)
        3:04.68 (37.61)     3:41.73 (37.05)     4:18.97 (37.24)     4:54.65 (35.68)
 31 Fountain, Michelle L      17 IA-MR                4:41.21    4:55.68 METS   
                  31.85     1:06.70 (34.85)     1:43.40 (36.70)     2:21.50 (38.10)
        3:00.31 (38.81)     3:38.90 (38.59)     4:17.48 (38.58)     4:55.68 (38.20)
 32 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:44.90    4:55.77 METS   
                  33.38     1:09.87 (36.49)     1:46.81 (36.94)     2:24.68 (37.87)
        3:02.22 (37.54)     3:40.27 (38.05)     4:18.27 (38.00)     4:55.77 (37.50)
 33 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               4:54.02    4:56.43        
                  33.94     1:11.58 (37.64)     1:50.43 (38.85)     2:27.97 (37.54)
        3:05.62 (37.65)     3:42.52 (36.90)     4:19.74 (37.22)     4:56.43 (36.69)
 34 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.42    4:57.09        
                  33.84     1:10.57 (36.73)     1:47.86 (37.29)     2:25.56 (37.70)
        3:03.25 (37.69)     3:41.59 (38.34)     4:19.35 (37.76)     4:57.09 (37.74)
 35 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.08    5:00.05        
                  33.72     1:09.83 (36.11)     1:48.16 (38.33)     2:25.96 (37.80)
        3:04.90 (38.94)     3:43.61 (38.71)     4:22.62 (39.01)     5:00.05 (37.43)
 36 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              4:37.58S   5:05.08        
                  34.10     1:11.25 (37.15)     1:49.69 (38.44)     2:28.71 (39.02)
        3:07.52 (38.81)     3:46.74 (39.22)     4:26.58 (39.84)     5:05.08 (38.50)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 8:45.99      7/1998 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                8:55.19  OPEN
                9:03.49  JRN
                9:15.99  JRB
                9:29.49  SCS
               10:20.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  10:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              9:20.53    9:09.04 JRB    
                  31.63     1:05.97 (34.34)     1:40.81 (34.84)     2:15.25 (34.44)
        2:50.22 (34.97)     3:24.59 (34.37)     3:59.37 (34.78)     4:33.84 (34.47)
        5:08.82 (34.98)     5:43.14 (34.32)     6:17.96 (34.82)     6:52.52 (34.56)
        7:27.19 (34.67)     8:01.49 (34.30)     8:36.40 (34.91)     9:09.04 (32.64)
  2 Larson, Kim P             16 IA-MR                9:20.71    9:27.06 SCS    
                  31.74     1:05.83 (34.09)     1:40.74 (34.91)     2:15.59 (34.85)
        2:51.16 (35.57)     3:26.75 (35.59)     4:03.21 (36.46)     4:38.99 (35.78)
        5:15.43 (36.44)     5:51.59 (36.16)     6:28.31 (36.72)     7:04.04 (35.73)
        7:40.20 (36.16)     8:15.44 (35.24)     8:51.57 (36.13)     9:27.06 (35.49)
  3 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              9:52.13    9:27.64 SCS    
                  32.46     1:07.03 (34.57)                             2:17.44 ( )
        2:53.21 (35.77)     3:28.79 (35.58)     4:04.93 (36.14)     4:40.50 (35.57)
        5:16.85 (36.35)     5:52.91 (36.06)     6:29.22 (36.31)     7:05.36 (36.14)
        7:41.69 (36.33)     8:17.45 (35.76)   9:27.64 (1:10.19)                    
  4 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR               9:21.74    9:32.84 METS   
                  32.38     1:07.09 (34.71)     1:43.21 (36.12)     2:18.73 (35.52)
        2:54.91 (36.18)     3:30.94 (36.03)     4:07.95 (37.01)     4:43.82 (35.87)
        5:20.78 (36.96)     5:56.57 (35.79)     6:33.15 (36.58)     7:09.37 (36.22)
        7:46.20 (36.83)     8:22.59 (36.39)     8:58.96 (36.37)     9:32.84 (33.88)
  5 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  9:28.21    9:33.97 METS   
                  32.85     1:08.68 (35.83)                             2:21.14 ( )
        2:57.37 (36.23)     3:33.10 (35.73)                             4:45.23 ( )
        5:21.04 (35.81)     5:57.32 (36.28)     6:33.71 (36.39)     7:10.23 (36.52)
        7:47.54 (37.31)     8:24.23 (36.69)     8:59.86 (35.63)     9:33.97 (34.11)
  6 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          9:44.27    9:35.11 METS   
                  34.08     1:09.65 (35.57)     1:46.19 (36.54)     2:21.86 (35.67)
        2:58.50 (36.64)     3:33.88 (35.38)     4:09.97 (36.09)     4:45.60 (35.63)
        5:22.19 (36.59)     5:58.12 (35.93)     6:34.78 (36.66)     7:10.96 (36.18)
        7:47.59 (36.63)     8:23.65 (36.06)     9:00.27 (36.62)     9:35.11 (34.84)
  7 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 Express Swimming-MR  9:34.08    9:37.02 METS   
                  32.52     1:07.77 (35.25)     1:44.00 (36.23)     2:20.32 (36.32)
        2:56.97 (36.65)     3:33.72 (36.75)     4:09.62 (35.90)     4:46.26 (36.64)
        5:22.99 (36.73)     5:59.48 (36.49)     6:36.18 (36.70)     7:13.13 (36.95)
        7:49.16 (36.03)     8:25.66 (36.50)     8:57.69 (32.03)     9:37.02 (39.33)
  8 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR 10:50.04Y   9:39.25 METS   
                  26.96     1:08.46 (41.50)     1:44.91 (36.45)     2:20.53 (35.62)
        2:57.21 (36.68)     3:33.28 (36.07)     4:10.28 (37.00)     4:46.20 (35.92)
        5:23.17 (36.97)     5:59.58 (36.41)                             7:13.00 ( )
                                8:26.68 ( )     9:03.47 (36.79)     9:39.25 (35.78)
  9 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              9:47.02    9:40.44 METS   
                  32.11     1:07.37 (35.26)     1:43.11 (35.74)     2:19.14 (36.03)
        2:55.39 (36.25)     3:32.15 (36.76)     4:08.83 (36.68)     4:46.04 (37.21)
        5:22.99 (36.95)     6:00.16 (37.17)     6:37.14 (36.98)     7:13.82 (36.68)
        7:50.84 (37.02)     8:27.67 (36.83)     9:04.07 (36.40)     9:40.44 (36.37)
 10 LeGuyader, Clare L        19 IA-MR                9:41.10    9:42.70 METS   
                  34.01     1:10.36 (36.35)     1:47.18 (36.82)     2:23.72 (36.54)
        3:00.58 (36.86)     3:37.16 (36.58)     4:14.01 (36.85)     4:50.52 (36.51)
        5:27.41 (36.89)     6:03.94 (36.53)     6:40.90 (36.96)     7:17.53 (36.63)
        7:54.38 (36.85)     8:30.74 (36.36)     9:07.36 (36.62)     9:42.70 (35.34)
 11 Winkler, Caitlin M        18 NYCC-MR              9:22.69    9:43.38 METS   
                  33.30     1:08.93 (35.63)     1:45.16 (36.23)     2:21.79 (36.63)
        2:58.47 (36.68)     3:35.13 (36.66)     4:11.96 (36.83)     4:48.68 (36.72)
        5:25.35 (36.67)     6:02.23 (36.88)     6:39.25 (37.02)     7:16.17 (36.92)
        7:53.19 (37.02)     8:29.95 (36.76)     9:07.00 (37.05)     9:43.38 (36.38)
 12 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  9:59.12    9:49.60 METS   
                  32.41     1:07.56 (35.15)     1:43.79 (36.23)     2:20.37 (36.58)
        2:57.72 (37.35)     3:35.12 (37.40)     4:13.12 (38.00)     4:50.89 (37.77)
        5:28.54 (37.65)     6:06.05 (37.51)     6:43.52 (37.47)     7:21.40 (37.88)
        7:58.70 (37.30)     8:36.11 (37.41)     9:13.42 (37.31)     9:49.60 (36.18)
 13 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR 10:45.18Y   9:53.25 METS   
                  33.10     1:08.63 (35.53)     1:44.99 (36.36)     2:21.61 (36.62)
        2:58.67 (37.06)     3:36.32 (37.65)     4:13.68 (37.36)     4:50.89 (37.21)
        5:28.61 (37.72)     6:06.57 (37.96)     6:44.59 (38.02)     7:22.50 (37.91)
        8:00.40 (37.90)     8:38.17 (37.77)     9:16.07 (37.90)     9:53.25 (37.18)
 14 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR           10:02.98    9:54.61 METS   
                  34.60     1:11.29 (36.69)     1:49.23 (37.94)     2:26.65 (37.42)
        3:04.47 (37.82)     3:41.64 (37.17)     4:19.52 (37.88)     4:56.53 (37.01)
        5:34.17 (37.64)     6:10.93 (36.76)     6:48.43 (37.50)     7:25.50 (37.07)
        8:03.28 (37.78)     8:40.56 (37.28)     9:18.33 (37.77)     9:54.61 (36.28)
 15 Guzman, Paula             18 FLY-MR               9:36.31    9:55.30 METS   
                  34.46     1:11.45 (36.99)     1:49.07 (37.62)     2:25.74 (36.67)
        3:02.93 (37.19)     3:40.25 (37.32)     4:17.84 (37.59)     4:55.62 (37.78)
        5:33.18 (37.56)     6:10.63 (37.45)     6:48.33 (37.70)     7:25.83 (37.50)
        8:03.81 (37.98)     8:41.41 (37.60)     9:19.00 (37.59)     9:55.30 (36.30)
 16 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR              10:59.04Y   9:55.90 METS   
                  33.56     1:09.52 (35.96)     1:46.34 (36.82)     2:23.59 (37.25)
        3:01.27 (37.68)     3:38.81 (37.54)     4:16.89 (38.08)     4:55.34 (38.45)
        5:32.99 (37.65)     6:11.35 (38.36)     6:49.10 (37.75)     7:27.27 (38.17)
        8:04.84 (37.57)     8:42.63 (37.79)     9:20.21 (37.58)     9:55.90 (35.69)
 17 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR         10:05.52    9:57.19 METS   
                  34.26     1:10.44 (36.18)     1:47.84 (37.40)     2:25.04 (37.20)
        3:02.65 (37.61)     3:39.90 (37.25)     4:17.78 (37.88)     4:54.99 (37.21)
        5:33.11 (38.12)     6:10.64 (37.53)     6:48.99 (38.35)     7:26.50 (37.51)
        8:04.77 (38.27)     8:42.25 (37.48)     9:20.47 (38.22)     9:57.19 (36.72)
 18 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:41.56   10:03.28 METS   
                  33.43     1:10.08 (36.65)     1:47.57 (37.49)     2:24.90 (37.33)
        3:02.86 (37.96)     3:40.53 (37.67)     4:19.08 (38.55)     4:56.83 (37.75)
        5:35.38 (38.55)     6:13.61 (38.23)     6:52.25 (38.64)     7:30.45 (38.20)
        8:09.21 (38.76)     8:47.21 (38.00)     9:25.93 (38.72)    10:03.28 (37.35)
 19 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:01.18   10:04.90 METS   
                  34.25     1:10.95 (36.70)     1:48.79 (37.84)     2:26.81 (38.02)
        3:04.55 (37.74)     3:42.85 (38.30)     4:21.03 (38.18)     4:59.65 (38.62)
        5:38.70 (39.05)     6:17.24 (38.54)     6:55.61 (38.37)     7:34.15 (38.54)
        8:12.48 (38.33)     8:50.86 (38.38)     9:28.69 (37.83)    10:04.90 (36.21)
 20 Fortner, Kelsea J         20 MSC-MR              10:15.53   10:05.24 METS   
                  34.91     1:12.24 (37.33)     1:50.27 (38.03)     2:28.14 (37.87)
        3:06.30 (38.16)     3:44.49 (38.19)     4:23.04 (38.55)     5:01.22 (38.18)
        5:39.99 (38.77)     6:18.03 (38.04)     6:56.90 (38.87)     7:34.83 (37.93)
        8:13.33 (38.50)     8:50.98 (37.65)     9:28.78 (37.80)    10:05.24 (36.46)
 21 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR 10:19.06   10:08.40 METS   
                  34.77     1:11.86 (37.09)     1:50.17 (38.31)     2:28.34 (38.17)
        3:06.88 (38.54)     3:45.37 (38.49)     4:23.83 (38.46)     5:01.93 (38.10)
        5:40.15 (38.22)     6:18.27 (38.12)     6:56.17 (37.90)     7:34.44 (38.27)
        8:13.30 (38.86)     8:52.15 (38.85)     9:30.95 (38.80)    10:08.40 (37.45)
 22 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR             10:14.36   10:08.46 METS   
                  35.22     1:12.74 (37.52)     1:51.30 (38.56)     2:30.10 (38.80)
        3:09.35 (39.25)     3:48.78 (39.43)     4:27.82 (39.04)     5:06.13 (38.31)
        5:44.61 (38.48)     6:23.04 (38.43)     7:01.51 (38.47)     7:39.70 (38.19)
        8:17.92 (38.22)     8:55.37 (37.45)     9:33.19 (37.82)    10:08.46 (35.27)
 23 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:03.25   10:08.64 METS   
                  34.19     1:10.43 (36.24)     1:47.72 (37.29)     2:24.72 (37.00)
        3:02.49 (37.77)     3:40.55 (38.06)     4:18.72 (38.17)     4:57.26 (38.54)
        5:35.86 (38.60)     6:14.98 (39.12)     6:54.21 (39.23)     7:33.66 (39.45)
        8:12.73 (39.07)     8:51.94 (39.21)     9:31.80 (39.86)    10:08.64 (36.84)
 24 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR              10:19.77   10:09.69 METS   
                  34.25     1:11.95 (37.70)     1:50.67 (38.72)     2:28.86 (38.19)
        3:00.81 (31.95)     3:45.13 (44.32)     4:23.54 (38.41)     5:02.18 (38.64)
        5:41.02 (38.84)     6:19.50 (38.48)     6:58.38 (38.88)     7:37.32 (38.94)
        8:16.19 (38.87)     8:54.93 (38.74)     9:33.16 (38.23)    10:09.69 (36.53)
 25 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:15.20   10:17.53 METS   
                  34.80     1:12.30 (37.50)     1:51.08 (38.78)     2:29.64 (38.56)
        3:09.07 (39.43)     3:47.62 (38.55)     4:27.14 (39.52)     5:05.56 (38.42)
        5:44.85 (39.29)     6:23.54 (38.69)     7:03.39 (39.85)     7:42.53 (39.14)
        8:21.40 (38.87)     9:00.41 (39.01)     9:39.76 (39.35)    10:17.53 (37.77)
 26 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR         10:17.81   10:20.26 METS   
                  34.71     1:12.01 (37.30)     1:50.11 (38.10)     2:28.63 (38.52)
        3:07.38 (38.75)     3:46.04 (38.66)     4:25.39 (39.35)     5:04.61 (39.22)
        5:44.27 (39.66)     6:23.65 (39.38)     7:03.53 (39.88)     7:43.08 (39.55)
        8:22.67 (39.59)     9:02.05 (39.38)     9:42.29 (40.24)    10:20.26 (37.97)
 27 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR 10:18.31   10:25.35        
                  35.99     1:14.51 (38.52)     1:53.95 (39.44)     2:32.68 (38.73)
        3:12.43 (39.75)     3:52.09 (39.66)     4:32.65 (40.56)     5:11.12 (38.47)
        5:50.97 (39.85)     6:30.27 (39.30)     7:09.90 (39.63)     7:49.51 (39.61)
        8:29.80 (40.29)     9:08.97 (39.17)     9:48.11 (39.14)    10:25.35 (37.24)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 16:59.25      7/1992 T.Smith, BAD                              
                17:06.69  OPEN
                17:20.49  JRN
                17:46.69  JRB
                18:05.69  SCS
                19:54.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  19:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Kelly A         14 Badger-MR           17:46.61   17:47.24 SCS    
                  32.43     1:06.70 (34.27)     1:41.93 (35.23)     2:17.08 (35.15)
        2:52.67 (35.59)     3:27.88 (35.21)     4:03.36 (35.48)     4:38.57 (35.21)
        5:14.42 (35.85)     5:49.72 (35.30)     6:25.84 (36.12)     7:01.11 (35.27)
        7:37.27 (36.16)     8:12.71 (35.44)     8:49.12 (36.41)     9:24.70 (35.58)
       10:00.69 (35.99)    10:36.40 (35.71)    11:12.77 (36.37)    11:48.35 (35.58)
       12:24.57 (36.22)    13:00.29 (35.72)    13:36.53 (36.24)    14:12.41 (35.88)
       14:48.63 (36.22)    15:24.47 (35.84)    16:00.73 (36.26)    16:36.40 (35.67)
       17:12.52 (36.12)    17:47.24 (34.72)                                        
  2 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:23.37   18:06.90 METS   
                  33.27     1:09.18 (35.91)     1:45.46 (36.28)     2:21.52 (36.06)
        2:57.82 (36.30)     3:33.87 (36.05)     4:10.48 (36.61)     4:46.59 (36.11)
        5:23.54 (36.95)     6:00.09 (36.55)     6:36.59 (36.50)     7:12.74 (36.15)
        7:49.51 (36.77)     8:25.87 (36.36)     9:02.71 (36.84)     9:38.96 (36.25)
       10:15.67 (36.71)    10:52.07 (36.40)    11:28.64 (36.57)    12:04.80 (36.16)
       12:41.47 (36.67)    13:17.56 (36.09)    13:54.23 (36.67)    14:30.83 (36.60)
       15:07.48 (36.65)    15:43.82 (36.34)    16:20.52 (36.70)    16:56.60 (36.08)
       17:32.71 (36.11)    18:06.90 (34.19)                                        
  3 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR             17:55.47Y  18:09.12 METS   
                  33.27     1:09.72 (36.45)     1:46.54 (36.82)     2:22.85 (36.31)
        2:59.64 (36.79)     3:36.30 (36.66)     4:12.94 (36.64)     4:49.48 (36.54)
        5:26.20 (36.72)     6:02.11 (35.91)     6:38.34 (36.23)     7:14.53 (36.19)
        7:50.66 (36.13)     8:26.85 (36.19)     9:03.21 (36.36)     9:39.14 (35.93)
       10:15.68 (36.54)    10:51.92 (36.24)    11:28.65 (36.73)    12:04.94 (36.29)
       12:41.59 (36.65)    13:17.85 (36.26)    13:54.51 (36.66)    14:31.05 (36.54)
       15:07.99 (36.94)    15:44.36 (36.37)    16:20.94 (36.58)    16:57.46 (36.52)
       17:33.64 (36.18)    18:09.12 (35.48)                                        
  4 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR         18:30.84   18:24.10 METS   
                  33.75     1:09.54 (35.79)     1:46.12 (36.58)     2:23.10 (36.98)
        2:59.79 (36.69)     3:36.76 (36.97)     4:13.63 (36.87)     4:50.41 (36.78)
        5:27.34 (36.93)     6:04.25 (36.91)     6:41.21 (36.96)     7:18.08 (36.87)
        7:54.99 (36.91)     8:31.91 (36.92)     9:08.91 (37.00)     9:45.77 (36.86)
       10:22.46 (36.69)    10:59.19 (36.73)    11:36.08 (36.89)    12:13.01 (36.93)
       12:49.93 (36.92)    13:27.19 (37.26)    14:04.65 (37.46)    14:41.62 (36.97)
       15:18.66 (37.04)    15:56.06 (37.40)    16:33.35 (37.29)    17:10.79 (37.44)
       17:47.81 (37.02)    18:24.10 (36.29)                                        
  5 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR             18:16.76Y  18:32.95 METS   
                  33.73     1:09.71 (35.98)     1:46.87 (37.16)     2:24.12 (37.25)
        3:01.14 (37.02)     3:38.08 (36.94)     4:15.49 (37.41)     4:52.92 (37.43)
        5:30.43 (37.51)     6:07.30 (36.87)     6:44.96 (37.66)     7:22.17 (37.21)
        7:59.83 (37.66)     8:36.85 (37.02)     9:14.38 (37.53)     9:51.81 (37.43)
       10:29.10 (37.29)    11:06.22 (37.12)    11:43.82 (37.60)    12:20.80 (36.98)
       12:58.47 (37.67)    13:35.50 (37.03)    14:12.88 (37.38)    14:50.25 (37.37)
       15:27.59 (37.34)    16:04.46 (36.87)    16:42.08 (37.62)    17:19.32 (37.24)
       17:56.41 (37.09)    18:32.95 (36.54)                                        
  6 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR 18:51.58   18:34.60 METS   
                  33.89     1:10.15 (36.26)     1:47.30 (37.15)     2:24.02 (36.72)
        3:01.42 (37.40)     3:38.14 (36.72)     4:15.90 (37.76)     4:52.64 (36.74)
        5:30.19 (37.55)     6:07.00 (36.81)     6:45.00 (38.00)     7:22.00 (37.00)
        7:59.92 (37.92)     8:37.25 (37.33)     9:15.46 (38.21)     9:52.80 (37.34)
       10:31.23 (38.43)    11:09.46 (38.23)    11:47.88 (38.42)    12:25.68 (37.80)
       13:04.51 (38.83)    13:41.46 (36.95)    14:19.35 (37.89)    14:56.55 (37.20)
       15:34.18 (37.63)    16:10.43 (36.25)    16:47.53 (37.10)    17:23.80 (36.27)
       18:00.24 (36.44)    18:34.60 (34.36)                                        
  7 LeGuyader, Clare L        19 IA-MR               18:15.95   18:35.17 METS   
                  34.71     1:12.00 (37.29)     1:49.78 (37.78)     2:27.20 (37.42)
        3:05.07 (37.87)     3:42.27 (37.20)     4:20.11 (37.84)     4:57.58 (37.47)
        5:35.08 (37.50)     6:12.20 (37.12)     6:49.81 (37.61)     7:26.89 (37.08)
        8:04.60 (37.71)     8:41.64 (37.04)     9:19.41 (37.77)     9:56.59 (37.18)
       10:34.38 (37.79)    11:11.50 (37.12)    11:49.46 (37.96)    12:26.75 (37.29)
       13:04.38 (37.63)    13:41.42 (37.04)    14:19.24 (37.82)    14:56.18 (36.94)
       15:33.62 (37.44)    16:10.37 (36.75)    16:47.56 (37.19)    17:24.07 (36.51)
       18:00.76 (36.69)    18:35.17 (34.41)                                        
  8 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR 18:22.09Y  18:42.82 METS   
                  33.45     1:10.13 (36.68)     1:46.76 (36.63)     2:23.87 (37.11)
        3:02.38 (38.51)     3:39.24 (36.86)     4:18.01 (38.77)     4:55.74 (37.73)
        5:32.94 (37.20)     6:09.94 (37.00)     6:48.63 (38.69)     7:25.31 (36.68)
        8:04.29 (38.98)     8:41.81 (37.52)     9:19.31 (37.50)     9:56.42 (37.11)
       10:35.48 (39.06)    11:12.03 (36.55)    11:50.52 (38.49)    12:27.98 (37.46)
       13:05.35 (37.37)    13:42.74 (37.39)    14:21.31 (38.57)    14:58.04 (36.73)
       15:36.82 (38.78)    16:14.28 (37.46)    16:51.87 (37.59)    17:28.74 (36.87)
       18:07.16 (38.42)    18:42.82 (35.66)                                        
  9 Guzman, Paula             18 FLY-MR              18:02.25   18:53.85 METS   
                  33.78     1:10.51 (36.73)     1:48.24 (37.73)     2:25.52 (37.28)
        3:03.48 (37.96)     3:41.08 (37.60)     4:19.76 (38.68)     4:57.59 (37.83)
        5:36.20 (38.61)     6:13.61 (37.41)     6:52.05 (38.44)     7:29.96 (37.91)
        8:08.49 (38.53)     8:46.13 (37.64)     9:24.81 (38.68)    10:02.46 (37.65)
       10:40.77 (38.31)    11:18.61 (37.84)    11:56.85 (38.24)    12:34.37 (37.52)
       13:12.74 (38.37)    13:50.45 (37.71)    14:28.73 (38.28)    15:06.50 (37.77)
       15:44.97 (38.47)    16:22.43 (37.46)    17:00.91 (38.48)    17:38.59 (37.68)
       18:16.90 (38.31)    18:53.85 (36.95)                                        
 10 Fountain, Michelle L      17 IA-MR               19:27.23   18:57.67 METS   
                  34.41     1:11.78 (37.37)     1:50.19 (38.41)     2:28.34 (38.15)
        3:07.40 (39.06)     3:46.50 (39.10)     4:25.40 (38.90)     5:03.66 (38.26)
        5:41.93 (38.27)     6:19.51 (37.58)     6:57.66 (38.15)     7:35.03 (37.37)
        8:12.77 (37.74)     8:50.31 (37.54)     9:28.43 (38.12)    10:06.21 (37.78)
       10:44.25 (38.04)    11:21.88 (37.63)    12:00.09 (38.21)    12:37.86 (37.77)
       13:16.20 (38.34)    13:54.01 (37.81)    14:32.26 (38.25)    15:09.92 (37.66)
       15:48.07 (38.15)    16:26.07 (38.00)    17:04.43 (38.36)    17:42.35 (37.92)
       18:20.66 (38.31)    18:57.67 (37.01)                                        
 11 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:22.75   19:01.94 METS   
                  34.58     1:11.45 (36.87)     1:49.16 (37.71)     2:26.89 (37.73)
        3:04.91 (38.02)     3:42.71 (37.80)     4:20.78 (38.07)     4:58.41 (37.63)
        5:36.36 (37.95)     6:14.19 (37.83)     6:52.41 (38.22)     7:30.40 (37.99)
        8:08.38 (37.98)     8:46.56 (38.18)     9:24.99 (38.43)    10:03.22 (38.23)
       10:41.56 (38.34)    11:19.69 (38.13)    11:58.08 (38.39)    12:36.25 (38.17)
       13:14.65 (38.40)    13:53.03 (38.38)    14:31.74 (38.71)    15:10.33 (38.59)
       15:48.76 (38.43)    16:27.56 (38.80)    17:06.45 (38.89)    17:44.83 (38.38)
       18:23.94 (39.11)    19:01.94 (38.00)                                        
 12 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR 18:27.79Y  19:06.10 METS   
                  34.30     1:11.28 (36.98)     1:49.39 (38.11)     2:27.13 (37.74)
        3:05.19 (38.06)     3:42.94 (37.75)     4:21.31 (38.37)     4:59.14 (37.83)
        5:37.29 (38.15)     6:14.83 (37.54)     6:53.19 (38.36)     7:30.98 (37.79)
        8:09.35 (38.37)     8:47.41 (38.06)     9:26.01 (38.60)    10:04.21 (38.20)
       10:42.92 (38.71)    11:21.14 (38.22)    11:59.75 (38.61)    12:38.33 (38.58)
       13:17.13 (38.80)    13:55.68 (38.55)    14:34.41 (38.73)    15:13.02 (38.61)
       15:52.36 (39.34)    16:31.37 (39.01)    17:10.52 (39.15)    17:49.34 (38.82)
       18:28.17 (38.83)    19:06.10 (37.93)                                        
 13 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR 18:31.21Y  19:08.76 METS   
                  33.94     1:11.40 (37.46)     1:49.02 (37.62)     2:26.55 (37.53)
        3:04.64 (38.09)     3:42.54 (37.90)     4:20.90 (38.36)     4:58.84 (37.94)
        5:37.09 (38.25)     6:14.74 (37.65)     6:53.07 (38.33)     7:30.90 (37.83)
        8:09.96 (39.06)     8:47.86 (37.90)     9:27.00 (39.14)    10:05.06 (38.06)
       10:44.68 (39.62)    11:22.87 (38.19)    12:02.16 (39.29)    12:40.56 (38.40)
       13:19.82 (39.26)    13:58.46 (38.64)    14:37.86 (39.40)    15:16.11 (38.25)
       15:55.64 (39.53)    16:34.42 (38.78)    17:14.03 (39.61)    17:52.38 (38.35)
       18:31.52 (39.14)    19:08.76 (37.24)                                        
 14 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR           18:35.94Y  19:10.03 METS   
                  34.50     1:11.63 (37.13)     1:49.52 (37.89)     2:26.95 (37.43)
        3:04.82 (37.87)     3:42.45 (37.63)     4:20.50 (38.05)     4:58.30 (37.80)
        5:36.24 (37.94)     6:14.21 (37.97)     6:52.37 (38.16)     7:30.36 (37.99)
        8:08.89 (38.53)     8:47.41 (38.52)     9:26.17 (38.76)    10:04.54 (38.37)
       10:43.13 (38.59)    11:22.06 (38.93)    12:01.06 (39.00)    12:39.99 (38.93)
       13:18.75 (38.76)    13:57.94 (39.19)    14:37.74 (39.80)    15:16.75 (39.01)
       15:55.85 (39.10)    16:35.04 (39.19)    17:14.52 (39.48)    17:53.55 (39.03)
       18:32.60 (39.05)    19:10.03 (37.43)                                        
 15 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming-MR 18:42.21Y  19:14.19 METS   
                  35.49     1:12.85 (37.36)     1:51.12 (38.27)     2:28.78 (37.66)
        3:07.49 (38.71)     3:45.38 (37.89)     4:24.40 (39.02)     5:02.51 (38.11)
        5:41.82 (39.31)     6:19.96 (38.14)     6:59.63 (39.67)     7:37.87 (38.24)
        8:17.61 (39.74)     8:55.80 (38.19)     9:35.17 (39.37)    10:13.62 (38.45)
       10:53.00 (39.38)    11:31.33 (38.33)    12:11.07 (39.74)    12:49.51 (38.44)
       13:28.32 (38.81)    14:06.91 (38.59)    14:46.17 (39.26)    15:24.39 (38.22)
       16:03.83 (39.44)    16:42.24 (38.41)    17:21.27 (39.03)    17:59.77 (38.50)
       18:38.32 (38.55)    19:14.19 (35.87)                                        
 16 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:23.86   19:27.79 METS   
                  35.33     1:12.27 (36.94)     1:50.31 (38.04)     2:28.14 (37.83)
        3:06.77 (38.63)     3:44.53 (37.76)     4:23.36 (38.83)     5:01.42 (38.06)
        5:40.28 (38.86)     6:18.41 (38.13)     6:56.90 (38.49)     7:35.07 (38.17)
        8:13.24 (38.17)     8:51.21 (37.97)     9:30.45 (39.24)    10:09.21 (38.76)
       10:49.60 (40.39)    11:28.59 (38.99)    12:08.88 (40.29)    12:48.32 (39.44)
       13:28.25 (39.93)    14:06.96 (38.71)    14:47.29 (40.33)    15:27.04 (39.75)
       16:07.53 (40.49)    16:46.95 (39.42)    17:27.81 (40.86)    18:07.76 (39.95)
       18:48.77 (41.01)    19:27.79 (39.02)                                        
 17 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR             19:11.87   19:29.48 METS   
                  34.16     1:12.22 (38.06)     1:50.32 (38.10)     2:28.77 (38.45)
        3:07.63 (38.86)     3:45.90 (38.27)     4:24.51 (38.61)     5:03.09 (38.58)
        5:41.96 (38.87)     6:20.86 (38.90)     6:59.52 (38.66)     7:38.52 (39.00)
        8:17.57 (39.05)     8:57.05 (39.48)     9:36.07 (39.02)    10:15.19 (39.12)
       10:54.39 (39.20)    11:33.38 (38.99)    12:13.12 (39.74)    12:51.85 (38.73)
       13:31.46 (39.61)    14:11.71 (40.25)    14:51.85 (40.14)    15:30.92 (39.07)
       16:10.74 (39.82)    16:51.00 (40.26)    17:30.30 (39.30)    18:10.23 (39.93)
       18:49.96 (39.73)    19:29.48 (39.52)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Kaitlin          16 WAC-MR              19:47.78   19:33.72 METS   
                  35.91     1:14.45 (38.54)     1:53.80 (39.35)     2:32.76 (38.96)
        3:12.09 (39.33)     3:51.42 (39.33)     4:31.21 (39.79)     5:10.47 (39.26)
        5:49.52 (39.05)     6:28.27 (38.75)     7:07.41 (39.14)     7:46.63 (39.22)
        8:25.65 (39.02)     9:05.13 (39.48)     9:44.09 (38.96)    10:23.29 (39.20)
       11:02.72 (39.43)    11:41.96 (39.24)    12:21.13 (39.17)    13:00.51 (39.38)
       13:40.19 (39.68)    14:19.31 (39.12)    14:59.26 (39.95)    15:38.41 (39.15)
       16:18.32 (39.91)    16:58.01 (39.69)    17:38.20 (40.19)    18:17.64 (39.44)
       18:56.70 (39.06)    19:33.72 (37.02)                                        
 19 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR             19:51.88   19:33.78 METS   
                  35.94     1:14.65 (38.71)     1:53.88 (39.23)     2:33.55 (39.67)
        3:13.49 (39.94)     3:53.36 (39.87)     4:32.74 (39.38)     5:12.61 (39.87)
        5:52.34 (39.73)     6:31.74 (39.40)     7:11.56 (39.82)     7:51.64 (40.08)
        8:31.60 (39.96)     9:11.44 (39.84)     9:51.33 (39.89)    10:30.90 (39.57)
       11:10.49 (39.59)    11:50.09 (39.60)    12:29.62 (39.53)    13:09.07 (39.45)
       13:47.93 (38.86)    14:27.44 (39.51)    15:06.47 (39.03)    15:45.46 (38.99)
       16:24.65 (39.19)    17:03.86 (39.21)    17:42.74 (38.88)    18:20.76 (38.02)
       18:58.30 (37.54)    19:33.78 (35.48)                                        
 20 Kristic, Marta            18 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:50.27   19:38.95 METS   
                  34.33     1:11.29 (36.96)     1:49.39 (38.10)     2:26.68 (37.29)
        3:05.88 (39.20)     3:43.95 (38.07)     4:23.79 (39.84)     5:02.46 (38.67)
        5:42.41 (39.95)     6:21.36 (38.95)     7:01.32 (39.96)     7:40.35 (39.03)
        8:20.80 (40.45)     8:59.67 (38.87)     9:39.94 (40.27)    10:19.27 (39.33)
       11:00.05 (40.78)    11:39.24 (39.19)    12:19.91 (40.67)    12:59.08 (39.17)
       13:40.01 (40.93)    14:19.53 (39.52)    15:00.49 (40.96)    15:39.99 (39.50)
       16:21.58 (41.59)    17:01.13 (39.55)    17:41.60 (40.47)    18:20.68 (39.08)
       19:01.34 (40.66)    19:38.95 (37.61)                                        
 21 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR 18:38.70Y  19:45.91 METS   
                  35.69     1:14.24 (38.55)     1:53.52 (39.28)     2:31.95 (38.43)
        3:11.62 (39.67)     3:50.34 (38.72)     4:30.47 (40.13)     5:10.58 (40.11)
        5:50.38 (39.80)     6:29.44 (39.06)     7:09.71 (40.27)     7:49.02 (39.31)
        8:30.23 (41.21)     9:08.76 (38.53)     9:48.92 (40.16)    10:27.51 (38.59)
       11:07.17 (39.66)    11:46.20 (39.03)    12:26.81 (40.61)    13:05.49 (38.68)
       13:45.88 (40.39)    14:24.77 (38.89)    15:05.06 (40.29)    15:45.28 (40.22)
       16:26.50 (41.22)    17:07.01 (40.51)    17:48.82 (41.81)    18:29.30 (40.48)
       19:10.12 (40.82)    19:45.91 (35.79)                                        
 22 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:50.80Y  20:23.99        
                  36.00     1:14.82 (38.82)     1:54.66 (39.84)     2:33.69 (39.03)
        3:13.82 (40.13)     3:53.19 (39.37)     4:33.79 (40.60)     5:13.76 (39.97)
        5:54.65 (40.89)     6:35.00 (40.35)     7:16.68 (41.68)     7:57.20 (40.52)
        8:38.97 (41.77)     9:19.82 (40.85)    10:01.29 (41.47)    10:42.43 (41.14)
       11:23.94 (41.51)    12:05.64 (41.70)    12:47.81 (42.17)    13:29.21 (41.40)
       14:11.40 (42.19)    14:52.26 (40.86)    15:35.32 (43.06)    16:16.67 (41.35)
       16:58.70 (42.03)    17:39.65 (40.95)    18:22.10 (42.45)    19:03.23 (41.13)
       19:44.83 (41.60)    20:23.99 (39.16)                                        
 -- Fortner, Kelsea J         20 MSC-MR              17:59.11Y        DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:02.12      7/1997 L.Maurer, BAD                              
                1:04.69  OPEN
                1:06.39  JRN
                1:07.89  JRB
                1:09.19  SCS
                1:15.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evans, Laura A            17 Badger-MR            1:08.44    1:08.03 SCS    
                  34.05     1:08.03 (33.98)                                        
  2 Cosentino, Christina M    18 WAC-MR               1:09.12    1:08.66 SCS    
                  33.60     1:08.66 (35.06)                                        
  3 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            1:10.05    1:08.73 SCS    
                  33.33     1:08.73 (35.40)                                        
  4 Giberson, Sara            15 Agua Unattached-MR   1:09.84    1:09.40 METS   
                  34.08     1:09.40 (35.32)                                        
  5 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.80    1:10.62 METS   
                  33.99     1:10.62 (36.63)                                        
  6 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               1:11.22    1:10.71 METS   
                  34.71     1:10.71 (36.00)                                        
  7 Niessl, Steffi E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.77    1:11.29 METS   
                  34.69     1:11.29 (36.60)                                        
  8 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:11.79    1:11.68 METS   
                  34.55     1:11.68 (37.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               1:11.84    1:09.43 METS   
                  34.02     1:09.43 (35.41)                                        
 10 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              1:12.41    1:11.03 METS   
                  34.73     1:11.03 (36.30)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Rosemarie       15 BASC-MR              1:11.93    1:11.56 METS   
                  34.63     1:11.56 (36.93)                                        
 12 Kwok, Joyce B             13 FLY-MR               1:12.22    1:12.43 METS   
                  35.60     1:12.43 (36.83)                                        
 13 Gavin, Kara C             14 WAC-MR               1:12.75    1:12.52 METS   
                  35.09     1:12.52 (37.43)                                        
 14 Donovan, Erin E           13 UAC-CT               1:12.77    1:12.71 METS   
                  36.06     1:12.71 (36.65)                                        
 15 Owens, Amanda C           15 Badger-MR            1:12.30    1:12.80 METS   
                  35.35     1:12.80 (37.45)                                        
 16 Baczek, Olivia M          16 MSC-MR               1:12.70    1:13.26 METS   
                  36.09     1:13.26 (37.17)                                        
C - Final
 17 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.97    1:11.24 METS   
                  34.79     1:11.24 (36.45)                                        
 18 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:12.94    1:12.15 METS   
                  34.91     1:12.15 (37.24)                                        
 19 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR               1:12.86    1:12.67 METS   
                  35.31     1:12.67 (37.36)                                        
 20 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          1:13.11    1:12.79 METS   
                  35.78     1:12.79 (37.01)                                        
 21 Lindahl, Melissa M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.88    1:12.87 METS   
                  35.56     1:12.87 (37.31)                                        
 22 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              1:13.28    1:13.11 METS   
                  35.30     1:13.11 (37.81)                                        
 23 Ternullo, Stephanie L     14 UAC-CT               1:13.81    1:13.62 METS   
                  35.71     1:13.62 (37.91)                                        
 24 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               1:13.25    1:15.20 METS   
                  37.26     1:15.20 (37.94)                                        
Preliminaries
  2 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            1:08.99                   
                  34.37     1:08.99 (34.62)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.97         J         
                  36.10     1:13.97 (37.87)                                        
 27 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:14.12                   
                  36.60     1:14.12 (37.52)                                        
 28 Tracey, Kim L             17 Badger-MR            1:14.13                   
                  36.05     1:14.13 (38.08)                                        
 29 Turner, Jennifer J        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.34                   
                  35.75     1:14.34 (38.59)                                        
 29 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              1:14.34                   
                  36.12     1:14.34 (38.22)                                        
 31 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.43                   
                  36.11     1:14.43 (38.32)                                        
 32 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR            1:14.51                   
                  36.66     1:14.51 (37.85)                                        
 33 Forbes, Emma C            17 Patriot-MR           1:14.60                   
                  36.55     1:14.60 (38.05)                                        
 34 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.69                   
                  37.38     1:14.69 (37.31)                                        
 35 Lamothe, Emma J           16 UAC-CT               1:14.83                   
                  36.99     1:14.83 (37.84)                                        
 36 Anderer, Britney L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95                   
                  36.05     1:14.95 (38.90)                                        
 37 Larkin, Kate C            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.99                   
                  36.92     1:14.99 (38.07)                                        
 38 Biagioli, Caitlyn         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.05                   
                  36.65     1:15.05 (38.40)                                        
 39 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              1:15.11                   
                  37.29     1:15.11 (37.82)                                        
 40 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR            1:15.22                   
                  36.28     1:15.22 (38.94)                                        
 41 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              1:15.52                   
                  36.87     1:15.52 (38.65)                                        
 42 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Tvsc Unattached-MR   1:15.72                   
                  36.62     1:15.72 (39.10)                                        
 43 Rogers, Amanda J          16 UAC-CT               1:15.79                   
                  35.77     1:15.79 (40.02)                                        
 44 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               1:15.95                   
                  37.19     1:15.95 (38.76)                                        
 45 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              1:16.14                   
                  36.81     1:16.14 (39.33)                                        
 46 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.27                   
                  36.89     1:16.27 (39.38)                                        
 47 Leong, Maeve              19 FLY-MR               1:16.43                   
                  37.18     1:16.43 (39.25)                                        
 48 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       1:16.96                   
                  36.97     1:16.96 (39.99)                                        
 49 Abribat, Casey M          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.08                   
                  37.22     1:17.08 (39.86)                                        
 50 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.75                   
                  38.71     1:17.75 (39.04)                                        
 51 Leong, Keara M            15 FLY-MR               1:18.04                   
                  38.79     1:18.04 (39.25)                                        
 52 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          1:18.22                   
                  37.44     1:18.22 (40.78)                                        
 53 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               1:18.35                   
                  38.49     1:18.35 (39.86)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:02.12      7/1997 L.Maurer, BAD                              
                1:04.69  OPEN
                1:06.39  JRN
                1:07.89  JRB
                1:09.19  SCS
                1:15.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:10.42 METS   
                  34.47     1:10.42 (35.95)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:12.87 METS   
                  35.59     1:12.87 (37.28)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:02.12      7/1997 L.Maurer, BAD                              
                1:04.69  OPEN
                1:06.39  JRN
                1:07.89  JRB
                1:09.19  SCS
                1:15.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Laura A            17 Badger-MR            1:05.57    1:08.44 qSCS   
                  34.21     1:08.44 (34.23)                                        
  2 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            1:05.18    1:08.99 qSCS   
                  34.37     1:08.99 (34.62)                                        
  3 Cosentino, Christina M    18 WAC-MR               1:08.77    1:09.12 qSCS   
                  33.77     1:09.12 (35.35)                                        
  4 Niessl, Steffi E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.26    1:09.77 qMETS  
                  34.49     1:09.77 (35.28)                                        
  5 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:09.80 qMETS  
                  33.97     1:09.80 (35.83)                                        
  6 Giberson, Sara            15 Agua Unattached-MR   1:01.56Y   1:09.84 qMETS  
                  34.53     1:09.84 (35.31)                                        
  7 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            1:07.11    1:10.05 qMETS  
                  33.92     1:10.05 (36.13)                                        
  8 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               1:11.10    1:11.22 qMETS  
                  35.08     1:11.22 (36.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:10.63    1:11.79 qMETS  
                  35.35     1:11.79 (36.44)                                        
 10 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               1:08.07    1:11.84 qMETS  
                  35.27     1:11.84 (36.57)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Rosemarie       15 BASC-MR              1:11.41    1:11.93 qMETS  
                  34.95     1:11.93 (36.98)                                        
 12 Kwok, Joyce B             13 FLY-MR               1:12.38    1:12.22 qMETS  
                  34.62     1:12.22 (37.60)                                        
 13 Owens, Amanda C           15 Badger-MR            1:10.97    1:12.30 qMETS  
                  35.16     1:12.30 (37.14)                                        
 14 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              1:11.69    1:12.41 qMETS  
                  34.88     1:12.41 (37.53)                                        
 15 Baczek, Olivia M          16 MSC-MR               1:12.74    1:12.70 qMETS  
                  35.93     1:12.70 (36.77)                                        
 16 Gavin, Kara C             14 WAC-MR               1:12.70    1:12.75 qMETS  
                  35.59     1:12.75 (37.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Donovan, Erin E           13 UAC-CT               1:15.03    1:12.77 qMETS  
                  35.76     1:12.77 (37.01)                                        
 18 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR               1:11.13    1:12.86 qMETS  
                  35.47     1:12.86 (37.39)                                        
 19 Lindahl, Melissa M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.92    1:12.88 qMETS  
                  35.68     1:12.88 (37.20)                                        
 20 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:12.07    1:12.94 qMETS  
                  35.54     1:12.94 (37.40)                                        
 21 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          1:14.17    1:13.11 qMETS  
                  35.80     1:13.11 (37.31)                                        
 22 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               1:13.19    1:13.25 qMETS  
                  35.96     1:13.25 (37.29)                                        
 23 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              1:13.89    1:13.28 qMETS  
                  35.72     1:13.28 (37.56)                                        
 24 Ternullo, Stephanie L     14 UAC-CT               1:14.96    1:13.81 qMETS  
                  36.55     1:13.81 (37.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.99   J1:13.97 METS   
                  35.51     1:13.97 (38.46)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.40   J1:13.97 METS   
                  36.10     1:13.97 (37.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:12.72    1:14.12 METS   
                  36.60     1:14.12 (37.52)                                        
 28 Tracey, Kim L             17 Badger-MR            1:07.42    1:14.13 METS   
                  36.05     1:14.13 (38.08)                                        
 29 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              1:03.73Y   1:14.34 METS   
                  36.12     1:14.34 (38.22)                                        
 29 Turner, Jennifer J        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.11    1:14.34 METS   
                  35.75     1:14.34 (38.59)                                        
 31 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.93Y   1:14.43 METS   
                  36.11     1:14.43 (38.32)                                        
 32 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR            1:12.48    1:14.51 METS   
                  36.66     1:14.51 (37.85)                                        
 33 Forbes, Emma C            17 Patriot-MR           1:02.33Y   1:14.60 METS   
                  36.55     1:14.60 (38.05)                                        
 34 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.76    1:14.69 METS   
                  37.38     1:14.69 (37.31)                                        
 35 Lamothe, Emma J           16 UAC-CT               1:09.15    1:14.83 METS   
                  36.99     1:14.83 (37.84)                                        
 36 Anderer, Britney L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.83    1:14.95 METS   
                  36.05     1:14.95 (38.90)                                        
 37 Larkin, Kate C            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.29    1:14.99 METS   
                  36.92     1:14.99 (38.07)                                        
 38 Biagioli, Caitlyn         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.97    1:15.05 METS   
                  36.65     1:15.05 (38.40)                                        
 39 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.52S   1:15.11 METS   
                  37.29     1:15.11 (37.82)                                        
 40 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR            1:09.67    1:15.22 METS   
                  36.28     1:15.22 (38.94)                                        
 41 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              1:11.78    1:15.52 METS   
                  36.87     1:15.52 (38.65)                                        
 42 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Tvsc Unattached-MR   1:15.99    1:15.72 METS   
                  36.62     1:15.72 (39.10)                                        
 43 Rogers, Amanda J          16 UAC-CT               1:15.38    1:15.79 METS   
                  35.77     1:15.79 (40.02)                                        
 44 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               1:14.51    1:15.95 METS   
                  37.19     1:15.95 (38.76)                                        
 45 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              1:14.77    1:16.14        
                  36.81     1:16.14 (39.33)                                        
 46 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.42    1:16.27        
                  36.89     1:16.27 (39.38)                                        
 47 Leong, Maeve              19 FLY-MR               1:15.77    1:16.43        
                  37.18     1:16.43 (39.25)                                        
 48 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       1:15.92    1:16.96        
                  36.97     1:16.96 (39.99)                                        
 49 Abribat, Casey M          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.51    1:17.08        
                  37.22     1:17.08 (39.86)                                        
 50 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.46    1:17.75        
                  38.71     1:17.75 (39.04)                                        
 51 Leong, Keara M            15 FLY-MR               1:13.46    1:18.04        
                  38.79     1:18.04 (39.25)                                        
 52 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          1:15.92    1:18.22        
                  37.44     1:18.22 (40.78)                                        
 53 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               1:15.44    1:18.35        
                  38.49     1:18.35 (39.86)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:15.41      7/1996 L.Maurer, BAD                              
                2:19.09  OPEN
                2:22.19  JRN
                2:25.99  JRB
                2:28.29  SCS
                2:44.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.82    2:25.11 JRB    
                  34.68     1:10.98 (36.30)     1:48.16 (37.18)     2:25.11 (36.95)
  2 Bodnar, Katharine D       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.93    2:25.58 JRB    
                  34.06     1:10.70 (36.64)     1:48.54 (37.84)     2:25.58 (37.04)
  3 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.85    2:26.24 SCS    
                  34.07     1:10.65 (36.58)     1:48.86 (38.21)     2:26.24 (37.38)
  4 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               2:33.22    2:29.15 METS   
                  35.44     1:13.03 (37.59)     1:51.76 (38.73)     2:29.15 (37.39)
  5 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.72    2:29.37 METS   
                  34.35     1:12.24 (37.89)     1:51.08 (38.84)     2:29.37 (38.29)
  6 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               2:30.64    2:30.59 METS   
                  35.51     1:13.23 (37.72)     1:51.80 (38.57)     2:30.59 (38.79)
  7 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               2:31.67    2:33.08 METS   
                  35.62     1:13.81 (38.19)     1:53.95 (40.14)     2:33.08 (39.13)
  8 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              2:33.52    2:34.28 METS   
                  35.53     1:14.41 (38.88)     1:54.42 (40.01)     2:34.28 (39.86)
B - Final
  9 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.77    2:31.33 METS   
                  36.21     1:14.08 (37.87)     1:53.42 (39.34)     2:31.33 (37.91)
 10 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.33    2:32.08 METS   
                  35.90     1:14.24 (38.34)     1:53.51 (39.27)     2:32.08 (38.57)
 11 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:34.55    2:32.66 METS   
                  35.73     1:14.47 (38.74)     1:54.20 (39.73)     2:32.66 (38.46)
 12 Lindahl, Melissa M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.94    2:33.40 METS   
                  36.45     1:14.81 (38.36)     1:54.69 (39.88)     2:33.40 (38.71)
 13 Ternullo, Stephanie L     14 UAC-CT               2:34.28    2:34.91 METS   
                  37.35     1:15.56 (38.21)     1:55.45 (39.89)     2:34.91 (39.46)
 14 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.15    2:35.21 METS   
                  36.68     1:15.93 (39.25)     1:56.29 (40.36)     2:35.21 (38.92)
 15 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.02    2:42.35 METS   
                  37.30     1:17.94 (40.64)     2:00.05 (42.11)     2:42.35 (42.30)
 16 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              2:36.14    2:42.87 METS   
                  38.01     1:19.68 (41.67)     2:01.10 (41.42)     2:42.87 (41.77)
C - Final
 17 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:38.12    2:35.07 METS   
                  36.72     1:16.14 (39.42)     1:56.68 (40.54)     2:35.07 (38.39)
 18 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               2:38.11    2:35.39 METS   
                  37.48     1:16.31 (38.83)     1:56.34 (40.03)     2:35.39 (39.05)
 19 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          2:38.17    2:36.18 METS   
                  36.77     1:16.39 (39.62)     1:56.91 (40.52)     2:36.18 (39.27)
 20 Kwok, Joyce B             13 FLY-MR               2:37.86    2:36.25 METS   
                  36.10     1:14.94 (38.84)     1:56.18 (41.24)     2:36.25 (40.07)
 21 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:38.45    2:36.96 METS   
                  37.36     1:16.80 (39.44)     1:56.32 (39.52)     2:36.96 (40.64)
 22 Donovan, Erin E           13 UAC-CT               2:38.16    2:38.38 METS   
                  37.92     1:17.57 (39.65)     1:58.82 (41.25)     2:38.38 (39.56)
 23 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.65    2:40.11 METS   
                  37.87     1:18.48 (40.61)     1:59.94 (41.46)     2:40.11 (40.17)
 24 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:39.30    2:45.20        
                  38.20     1:19.93 (41.73)     2:02.45 (42.52)     2:45.20 (42.75)
Preliminaries
 15 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR               2:36.76                   
                  36.03     1:15.15 (39.12)     1:56.58 (41.43)     2:36.76 (40.18)
 24 O'Connor, Rosemarie       15 BASC-MR              2:38.48                   
                  37.51     1:17.01 (39.50)     1:58.01 (41.00)     2:38.48 (40.47)
 27 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:39.33                   
 28 Baczek, Olivia M          16 MSC-MR               2:39.74                   
                  37.68     1:17.87 (40.19)     1:58.76 (40.89)     2:39.74 (40.98)
 29 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.17                   
 30 Rogers, Amanda J          16 UAC-CT               2:40.37                   
                  37.22     1:17.87 (40.65)     2:01.44 (43.57)     2:40.37 (38.93)
 31 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              2:40.42                   
                  36.94     1:15.78 (38.84)     1:57.56 (41.78)     2:40.42 (42.86)
 32 Aiello, Christina E       19 MSC-MR               2:40.95                   
                  37.46     1:17.49 (40.03)     1:59.57 (42.08)     2:40.95 (41.38)
 33 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.07                   
                  38.33     1:18.86 (40.53)     2:00.39 (41.53)     2:41.07 (40.68)
 34 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.32                   
 35 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               2:42.26                   
                  38.43     1:19.01 (40.58)     2:00.65 (41.64)     2:42.26 (41.61)
 36 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               2:42.81                   
                  37.76     1:19.34 (41.58)     2:01.27 (41.93)     2:42.81 (41.54)
 37 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               2:42.98                   
                  37.93     1:19.40 (41.47)     2:01.04 (41.64)     2:42.98 (41.94)
 38 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Tvsc Unattached-MR   2:45.82                   
                  37.70     1:19.89 (42.19)     2:02.93 (43.04)     2:45.82 (42.89)
 39 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.34                   
                  38.99     1:20.79 (41.80)     2:04.05 (43.26)     2:47.34 (43.29)
 40 Goodwin, Lindsey A        13 BASC-MR              2:48.99                   
                                1:23.49 ( )     2:08.12 (44.63)     2:48.99 (40.87)
 -- Leong, Keara M            15 FLY-MR                   DQ                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:15.41      7/1996 L.Maurer, BAD                              
                2:19.09  OPEN
                2:22.19  JRN
                2:25.99  JRB
                2:28.29  SCS
                2:44.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.26    2:26.85 qSCS   
                  33.99     1:10.42 (36.43)     1:48.81 (38.39)     2:26.85 (38.04)
  2 Bodnar, Katharine D       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.19    2:26.93 qSCS   
                  35.06     1:11.61 (36.55)     1:50.04 (38.43)     2:26.93 (36.89)
  3 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.74    2:29.82 qMETS  
                  35.34     1:12.54 (37.20)     1:51.55 (39.01)     2:29.82 (38.27)
  4 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               2:31.04    2:30.64 qMETS  
                  36.07     1:13.57 (37.50)     1:52.66 (39.09)     2:30.64 (37.98)
  5 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               2:29.18    2:31.67 qMETS  
                  35.61     1:13.54 (37.93)     1:52.84 (39.30)     2:31.67 (38.83)
  6 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.32    2:31.72 qMETS  
                  35.04     1:12.71 (37.67)     1:53.20 (40.49)     2:31.72 (38.52)
  7 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               2:40.91    2:33.22 qMETS  
                  36.98     1:15.11 (38.13)     1:54.95 (39.84)     2:33.22 (38.27)
  8 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              2:34.61    2:33.52 qMETS  
                  35.41     1:14.04 (38.63)     1:53.91 (39.87)     2:33.52 (39.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.15    2:33.77 qMETS  
                  36.41     1:14.81 (38.40)     1:54.58 (39.77)     2:33.77 (39.19)
 10 Lindahl, Melissa M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.07    2:33.94 qMETS  
                  36.72     1:15.61 (38.89)     1:55.78 (40.17)     2:33.94 (38.16)
 11 Ternullo, Stephanie L     14 UAC-CT               2:37.63    2:34.28 qMETS  
 12 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.16    2:34.33 qMETS  
                  36.61     1:15.69 (39.08)     1:55.86 (40.17)     2:34.33 (38.47)
 13 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:37.24    2:34.55 qMETS  
                  35.21     1:13.63 (38.42)     1:54.15 (40.52)     2:34.55 (40.40)
 14 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              2:36.15    2:36.14 qMETS  
                  36.81     1:16.05 (39.24)     1:56.74 (40.69)     2:36.14 (39.40)
 15 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR               2:34.66    2:36.76 qMETS  
                  36.03     1:15.15 (39.12)     1:56.58 (41.43)     2:36.76 (40.18)
 16 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.70    2:37.02 qMETS  
                  37.27     1:16.50 (39.23)     1:57.66 (41.16)     2:37.02 (39.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.82    2:37.15 qMETS  
                  37.08     1:16.63 (39.55)     1:57.18 (40.55)     2:37.15 (39.97)
 18 Kwok, Joyce B             13 FLY-MR               2:36.76    2:37.86 qMETS  
                  36.98     1:17.03 (40.05)     1:57.87 (40.84)     2:37.86 (39.99)
 19 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               2:40.71    2:38.11 qMETS  
 20 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:37.52    2:38.12 qMETS  
 21 Donovan, Erin E           13 UAC-CT               2:43.41    2:38.16 qMETS  
                  37.83     1:17.66 (39.83)     1:59.90 (42.24)     2:38.16 (38.26)
 22 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          2:36.17    2:38.17 qMETS  
                  36.51     1:16.22 (39.71)     1:57.62 (41.40)     2:38.17 (40.55)
 23 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:43.28    2:38.45 qMETS  
                  37.92     1:17.90 (39.98)     1:57.65 (39.75)     2:38.45 (40.80)
 24 O'Connor, Rosemarie       15 BASC-MR              2:35.70    2:38.48 qMETS  
                  37.51     1:17.01 (39.50)     1:58.01 (41.00)     2:38.48 (40.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.62    2:38.65 METS   
                  37.56     1:18.07 (40.51)     1:59.32 (41.25)     2:38.65 (39.33)
 26 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:33.18    2:39.30 METS   
                  36.77     1:16.55 (39.78)     1:58.52 (41.97)     2:39.30 (40.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:38.26    2:39.33 METS   
 28 Baczek, Olivia M          16 MSC-MR               2:34.78    2:39.74 METS   
                  37.68     1:17.87 (40.19)     1:58.76 (40.89)     2:39.74 (40.98)
 29 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.75    2:40.17 METS   
 30 Rogers, Amanda J          16 UAC-CT               2:41.46    2:40.37 METS   
                  37.22     1:17.87 (40.65)     2:01.44 (43.57)     2:40.37 (38.93)
 31 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              2:33.99    2:40.42 METS   
                  36.94     1:15.78 (38.84)     1:57.56 (41.78)     2:40.42 (42.86)
 32 Aiello, Christina E       19 MSC-MR               2:44.01    2:40.95 METS   
                  37.46     1:17.49 (40.03)     1:59.57 (42.08)     2:40.95 (41.38)
 33 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.21    2:41.07 METS   
                  38.33     1:18.86 (40.53)     2:00.39 (41.53)     2:41.07 (40.68)
 34 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.24    2:41.32 METS   
 35 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               2:43.23    2:42.26 METS   
                  38.43     1:19.01 (40.58)     2:00.65 (41.64)     2:42.26 (41.61)
 36 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               2:44.08    2:42.81 METS   
                  37.76     1:19.34 (41.58)     2:01.27 (41.93)     2:42.81 (41.54)
 37 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               2:37.00    2:42.98 METS   
                  37.93     1:19.40 (41.47)     2:01.04 (41.64)     2:42.98 (41.94)
 38 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Tvsc Unattached-MR   2:44.73    2:45.82        
                  37.70     1:19.89 (42.19)     2:02.93 (43.04)     2:45.82 (42.89)
 39 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.20    2:47.34        
                  38.99     1:20.79 (41.80)     2:04.05 (43.26)     2:47.34 (43.29)
 40 Goodwin, Lindsey A        13 BASC-MR              2:41.67    2:48.99        
                                1:23.49 ( )     2:08.12 (44.63)     2:48.99 (40.87)
 -- Leong, Keara M            15 FLY-MR               2:39.46         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:12.55      7/2000 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                1:12.79  OPEN
                1:14.39  JRN
                1:16.79  JRB
                1:18.69  SCS
                1:24.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     15 OWA-MR               1:15.88    1:13.70 JRN    
                  35.76     1:13.70 (37.94)                                        
  2 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          1:14.19    1:13.81 JRN    
                  35.20     1:13.81 (38.61)                                        
  3 Larkin, Kate C            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.27    1:16.94 SCS    
                  36.76     1:16.94 (40.18)                                        
  4 DiDonato, Emily           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.99    1:17.17 SCS    
                  37.16     1:17.17 (40.01)                                        
  5 Anderer, Britney L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.94    1:17.43 SCS    
                  36.07     1:17.43 (41.36)                                        
  6 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.84    1:18.29 SCS    
                  37.48     1:18.29 (40.81)                                        
  7 Dowd, Caitlin E           18 TVSC-MR              1:18.98    1:18.89 METS   
                  37.26     1:18.89 (41.63)                                        
  8 Gorki, Alexandra G        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.44    1:19.06 METS   
                  37.54     1:19.06 (41.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Klein, Morganne C         15 MSC-MR               1:20.70    1:19.22 METS   
                  38.03     1:19.22 (41.19)                                        
 10 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              1:19.25    1:19.90 METS   
                  38.67     1:19.90 (41.23)                                        
 11 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              1:20.28    1:20.03 METS   
                  38.30     1:20.03 (41.73)                                        
 12 Giberson, Sara            15 Agua Unattached-MR   1:21.30    1:21.03 METS   
                  38.76     1:21.03 (42.27)                                        
 13 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.98    1:21.17 METS   
                  38.16     1:21.17 (43.01)                                        
 14 Kim, Jane                 17 FLY-MR               1:21.88    1:21.30 METS   
                  38.74     1:21.30 (42.56)                                        
 15 Weston, Caroline L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.98    1:21.51 METS   
                  39.01     1:21.51 (42.50)                                        
 16 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.16    1:21.77 METS   
                  38.76     1:21.77 (43.01)                                        
C - Final
 17 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               1:22.77    1:20.17 METS   
                  38.54     1:20.17 (41.63)                                        
 18 Granan, Samantha L        15 MSC-MR               1:22.46    1:21.14 METS   
                  38.67     1:21.14 (42.47)                                        
 19 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.72    1:21.62 METS   
                  39.34     1:21.62 (42.28)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Brianne M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.97    1:21.64 METS   
                  38.70     1:21.64 (42.94)                                        
 21 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.22    1:21.82 METS   
                  39.46     1:21.82 (42.36)                                        
 22 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.38    1:22.18 METS   
                  39.88     1:22.18 (42.30)                                        
 23 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.82    1:22.45 METS   
                  38.91     1:22.45 (43.54)                                        
 24 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.76    1:25.39        
                  39.58     1:25.39 (45.81)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Kelly, Katie A            21 IA-MR                1:18.61                   
                  37.58     1:18.61 (41.03)                                        
 11 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              1:20.16                   
                  38.69     1:20.16 (41.47)                                        
 18 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          1:21.99                   
                  38.98     1:21.99 (43.01)                                        
 23 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:22.52                   
                  38.39     1:22.52 (44.13)                                        
 29 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              1:23.01                   
                  39.88     1:23.01 (43.13)                                        
 30 Rosenkranz, Renee E       17 Blue Unattached-MR   1:23.11                   
                  39.77     1:23.11 (43.34)                                        
 31 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               1:23.20                   
                  40.23     1:23.20 (42.97)                                        
 32 Deignan, Chelsea          17 UNWAC-MR             1:23.22                   
                  39.50     1:23.22 (43.72)                                        
 33 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.24                   
                  38.82     1:23.24 (44.42)                                        
 34 Santaniello, Sam          16 OWA-MR               1:23.78                   
                  39.88     1:23.78 (43.90)                                        
 35 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       1:24.07                   
                  40.05     1:24.07 (44.02)                                        
 36 Harris, Katherine         17 LBA-MR               1:24.12                   
                  39.69     1:24.12 (44.43)                                        
 37 Yildirim, Nesli           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.21                   
                  39.76     1:24.21 (44.45)                                        
 38 Brooke, Taylor W          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.54                   
                  40.67     1:24.54 (43.87)                                        
 39 Gibbons, Jenna            14 UNWAC-MR             1:24.81                   
                  40.52     1:24.81 (44.29)                                        
 40 Biagioli, Alana           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.24                   
                  40.05     1:25.24 (45.19)                                        
 41 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               1:25.42                   
                  39.99     1:25.42 (45.43)                                        
 42 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               1:25.43                   
                  40.50     1:25.43 (44.93)                                        
 43 Arana, Priscilla          17 FLY-MR               1:25.97                   
                  40.84     1:25.97 (45.13)                                        
 44 Purdy, Dana R             17 TVSC-MR              1:26.19                   
                  41.01     1:26.19 (45.18)                                        
 45 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.34                   
                  40.07     1:26.34 (46.27)                                        
 46 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR               1:26.36                   
                  40.66     1:26.36 (45.70)                                        
 47 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.64                   
                  40.59     1:26.64 (46.05)                                        
 48 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               1:27.88                   
                  41.50     1:27.88 (46.38)                                        
 49 Larson, Kim P             16 IA-MR                1:28.25                   
                  42.56     1:28.25 (45.69)                                        
 50 De los Santos, Diana      16 FLY-MR               1:28.30                   
                  40.29     1:28.30 (48.01)                                        
 51 Miller, Nikki F           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.57                   
                  41.11     1:28.57 (47.46)                                        
 52 Lim, Sally                14 FLY-MR               1:31.44                   
                  43.23     1:31.44 (48.21)                                        
 -- Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR                  DQ                    
                  40.53          DQ (45.46)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:12.55      7/2000 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                1:12.79  OPEN
                1:14.39  JRN
                1:16.79  JRB
                1:18.69  SCS
                1:24.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          1:12.00    1:14.19 qJRN   
                  35.04     1:14.19 (39.15)                                        
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     15 OWA-MR               1:13.63    1:15.88 qJRB   
                  36.60     1:15.88 (39.28)                                        
  3 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.56    1:17.84 qSCS   
                  37.33     1:17.84 (40.51)                                        
  4 Larkin, Kate C            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.79    1:18.27 qSCS   
                  37.27     1:18.27 (41.00)                                        
  5 Gorki, Alexandra G        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.22    1:18.44 qSCS   
                  36.85     1:18.44 (41.59)                                        
  6 Kelly, Katie A            21 IA-MR                1:18.13S   1:18.61 qSCS   
                  37.58     1:18.61 (41.03)                                        
  7 Anderer, Britney L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.99    1:18.94 qMETS  
                  37.20     1:18.94 (41.74)                                        
  8 Dowd, Caitlin E           18 TVSC-MR              1:18.45    1:18.98 qMETS  
                  38.08     1:18.98 (40.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiDonato, Emily           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.62    1:18.99 qMETS  
                  37.50     1:18.99 (41.49)                                        
 10 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              1:19.50    1:19.25 qMETS  
 11 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:20.16 qMETS  
                  38.69     1:20.16 (41.47)                                        
 12 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              1:18.51    1:20.28 qMETS  
                  37.99     1:20.28 (42.29)                                        
 13 Klein, Morganne C         15 MSC-MR               1:18.28    1:20.70 qMETS  
                  38.33     1:20.70 (42.37)                                        
 14 Giberson, Sara            15 Agua Unattached-MR   1:12.29Y   1:21.30 qMETS  
                  38.61     1:21.30 (42.69)                                        
 15 Kim, Jane                 17 FLY-MR               1:21.35    1:21.88 qMETS  
                  38.67     1:21.88 (43.21)                                        
 16 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.19    1:21.98 qMETS  
                  39.51     1:21.98 (42.47)                                        
 16 Weston, Caroline L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.31    1:21.98 qMETS  
                  39.31     1:21.98 (42.67)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          1:22.56    1:21.99 qMETS  
                  38.98     1:21.99 (43.01)                                        
 19 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.38    1:22.16 qMETS  
                  39.13     1:22.16 (43.03)                                        
 20 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.56    1:22.22 qMETS  
                  38.98     1:22.22 (43.24)                                        
 21 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.72    1:22.38 qMETS  
                  39.81     1:22.38 (42.57)                                        
 22 Granan, Samantha L        15 MSC-MR               1:11.20Y   1:22.46 qMETS  
                  38.91     1:22.46 (43.55)                                        
 23 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:12.42Y   1:22.52 qMETS  
                  38.39     1:22.52 (44.13)                                        
 24 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.00    1:22.72 qMETS  
                  38.93     1:22.72 (43.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.64    1:22.76 METS   
                  38.59     1:22.76 (44.17)                                        
 26 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               1:21.97    1:22.77 METS   
                  38.92     1:22.77 (43.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.56    1:22.82 METS   
                  38.82     1:22.82 (44.00)                                        
 28 Dwyer, Brianne M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.23Y   1:22.97 METS   
                  39.32     1:22.97 (43.65)                                        
 29 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              1:22.10    1:23.01 METS   
                  39.88     1:23.01 (43.13)                                        
 30 Rosenkranz, Renee E       17 Blue Unattached-MR   1:12.01Y   1:23.11 METS   
                  39.77     1:23.11 (43.34)                                        
 31 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               1:10.55Y   1:23.20 METS   
                  40.23     1:23.20 (42.97)                                        
 32 Deignan, Chelsea          17 UNWAC-MR             1:11.59Y   1:23.22 METS   
                  39.50     1:23.22 (43.72)                                        
 33 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.97    1:23.24 METS   
                  38.82     1:23.24 (44.42)                                        
 34 Santaniello, Sam          16 OWA-MR               1:10.61Y   1:23.78 METS   
                  39.88     1:23.78 (43.90)                                        
 35 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       1:22.94    1:24.07 METS   
                  40.05     1:24.07 (44.02)                                        
 36 Harris, Katherine         17 LBA-MR               1:12.06Y   1:24.12 METS   
                  39.69     1:24.12 (44.43)                                        
 37 Yildirim, Nesli           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.13    1:24.21 METS   
                  39.76     1:24.21 (44.45)                                        
 38 Brooke, Taylor W          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.18    1:24.54 METS   
                  40.67     1:24.54 (43.87)                                        
 39 Gibbons, Jenna            14 UNWAC-MR             1:24.16    1:24.81 METS   
                  40.52     1:24.81 (44.29)                                        
 40 Biagioli, Alana           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.53Y   1:25.24        
                  40.05     1:25.24 (45.19)                                        
 41 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               1:21.41    1:25.42        
                  39.99     1:25.42 (45.43)                                        
 42 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               1:20.57S   1:25.43        
                  40.50     1:25.43 (44.93)                                        
 43 Arana, Priscilla          17 FLY-MR               1:22.69    1:25.97        
                  40.84     1:25.97 (45.13)                                        
 44 Purdy, Dana R             17 TVSC-MR              1:18.90    1:26.19        
                  41.01     1:26.19 (45.18)                                        
 45 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.61    1:26.34        
                  40.07     1:26.34 (46.27)                                        
 46 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR               1:22.64    1:26.36        
                  40.66     1:26.36 (45.70)                                        
 47 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.60    1:26.64        
                  40.59     1:26.64 (46.05)                                        
 48 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               1:11.88Y   1:27.88        
                  41.50     1:27.88 (46.38)                                        
 49 Larson, Kim P             16 IA-MR                1:12.41Y   1:28.25        
                  42.56     1:28.25 (45.69)                                        
 50 De los Santos, Diana      16 FLY-MR               1:22.89    1:28.30        
                  40.29     1:28.30 (48.01)                                        
 51 Miller, Nikki F           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.29    1:28.57        
                  41.11     1:28.57 (47.46)                                        
 52 Lim, Sally                14 FLY-MR               1:23.48    1:31.44        
                  43.23     1:31.44 (48.21)                                        
 -- Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              1:19.24S        DQ        
      False start
                  40.53          DQ (45.46)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:36.62   7/13/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:37.19  OPEN
                2:40.79  JRN
                2:44.99  JRB
                2:48.99  SCS
                3:05.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:38.61    2:36.62#OPEN   
                  35.39     1:14.04 (38.65)     1:55.47 (41.43)     2:36.62 (41.15)
  2 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.16    2:45.70 SCS    
                  37.86     1:19.72 (41.86)     2:03.43 (43.71)     2:45.70 (42.27)
  3 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               2:51.28    2:49.97 METS   
                  39.35     1:21.17 (41.82)     2:06.73 (45.56)     2:49.97 (43.24)
  4 Dowd, Caitlin E           18 TVSC-MR              2:53.27    2:50.45 METS   
                  38.28     1:20.58 (42.30)     2:05.00 (44.42)     2:50.45 (45.45)
  5 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:52.06    2:50.53 METS   
                  38.22     1:20.91 (42.69)     2:05.26 (44.35)     2:50.53 (45.27)
  6 Gorki, Alexandra G        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.17    2:53.57 METS   
                  38.33     1:19.29 (40.96)     2:06.62 (47.33)     2:53.57 (46.95)
  7 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.05    2:55.70 METS   
                  39.96     1:23.59 (43.63)     2:10.22 (46.63)     2:55.70 (45.48)
  8 Weston, Caroline L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.16    2:57.35 METS   
                  40.18     1:24.63 (44.45)     2:10.82 (46.19)     2:57.35 (46.53)
B - Final
  9 Kelly, Katie A            21 IA-MR                2:55.90    2:50.94 METS   
                  39.81     1:21.87 (42.06)     2:07.78 (45.91)     2:50.94 (43.16)
 10 Klein, Morganne C         15 MSC-MR               2:55.75    2:51.24 METS   
                  38.54     1:22.10 (43.56)     2:07.55 (45.45)     2:51.24 (43.69)
 11 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.64    2:52.79 METS   
                  40.31     1:23.80 (43.49)     2:09.00 (45.20)     2:52.79 (43.79)
 12 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.31    2:53.20 METS   
                  40.53     1:25.16 (44.63)     2:09.39 (44.23)     2:53.20 (43.81)
 13 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              2:56.07    2:53.72 METS   
                  37.98     1:21.98 (44.00)     2:06.86 (44.88)     2:53.72 (46.86)
 14 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.15    2:54.78 METS   
                  40.34     1:23.61 (43.27)     2:09.55 (45.94)     2:54.78 (45.23)
 15 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.33    2:56.57 METS   
                  40.22     1:24.47 (44.25)     2:11.03 (46.56)     2:56.57 (45.54)
 16 Arana, Priscilla          17 FLY-MR               2:57.59    2:57.66 METS   
                  40.36     1:23.99 (43.63)     2:10.94 (46.95)     2:57.66 (46.72)
C - Final
 17 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.89    2:51.27 METS   
                  39.76     1:22.88 (43.12)     2:07.66 (44.78)     2:51.27 (43.61)
 18 Granan, Samantha L        15 MSC-MR               3:00.60    2:54.58 METS   
                  39.03     1:22.30 (43.27)     2:08.90 (46.60)     2:54.58 (45.68)
 19 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               2:59.39    2:57.96 METS   
                  41.48     1:28.16 (46.68)     2:15.12 (46.96)     2:57.96 (42.84)
 20 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          2:59.46    2:58.16 METS   
                  40.16     1:25.12 (44.96)     2:12.16 (47.04)     2:58.16 (46.00)
 21 Dwyer, Brianne M          17 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.27    2:58.44 METS   
                  41.18     1:25.60 (44.42)     2:12.25 (46.65)     2:58.44 (46.19)
 22 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.14    2:58.50 METS   
                  40.32     1:25.48 (45.16)     2:11.30 (45.82)     2:58.50 (47.20)
 23 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.40    2:59.47 METS   
                  40.38     1:25.23 (44.85)     2:12.66 (47.43)     2:59.47 (46.81)
 24 Boyko, Emily F            13 MSC-MR               2:59.96    2:59.50 METS   
                  42.72     1:26.94 (44.22)     2:14.79 (47.85)     2:59.50 (44.71)
Preliminaries
 15 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR               2:57.55                   
                  41.23     1:25.05 (43.82)     2:11.67 (46.62)     2:57.55 (45.88)
 18 Deignan, Chelsea          17 UNWAC-MR             2:57.69                   
                  40.73     1:25.94 (45.21)     2:11.73 (45.79)     2:57.69 (45.96)
 19 Kim, Jane                 17 FLY-MR               2:57.88                   
                  41.03     1:25.94 (44.91)     2:12.62 (46.68)     2:57.88 (45.26)
 21 Brooke, Taylor W          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.05                   
                  42.28     1:27.52 (45.24)     2:13.09 (45.57)     2:58.05 (44.96)
 22 Yildirim, Nesli           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.06                   
                  40.60     1:25.85 (45.25)     2:12.58 (46.73)     2:58.06 (45.48)
 23 Santaniello, Sam          16 OWA-MR               2:58.83                   
                  41.05     1:25.53 (44.48)     2:10.11 (44.58)     2:58.83 (48.72)
 27 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       2:59.85                   
                  40.45     1:25.87 (45.42)     2:13.14 (47.27)     2:59.85 (46.71)
 30 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          3:00.22                   
                  41.38     1:26.65 (45.27)     2:14.04 (47.39)     3:00.22 (46.18)
 33 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               3:02.61                   
                  42.00     1:27.50 (45.50)     2:15.02 (47.52)     3:02.61 (47.59)
 34 Gibbons, Jenna            14 UNWAC-MR             3:02.85                   
                  42.00     1:27.05 (45.05)     2:14.98 (47.93)     3:02.85 (47.87)
 35 Lim, Sally                14 FLY-MR               3:04.57                   
                  43.01     1:28.58 (45.57)     2:17.13 (48.55)     3:04.57 (47.44)
 36 Tremain, Kate             15 Badger-MR            3:05.03                   
                  43.53     1:29.76 (46.23)     2:17.69 (47.93)     3:05.03 (47.34)
 37 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.58                   
                  40.55     1:27.19 (46.64)     2:16.69 (49.50)     3:05.58 (48.89)
 38 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               3:06.99                   
                  43.63     1:29.43 (45.80)     2:19.02 (49.59)     3:06.99 (47.97)
 39 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.02                   
                  44.19     1:30.31 (46.12)     2:19.29 (48.98)     3:07.02 (47.73)
 40 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.42                   
                  41.79     1:29.45 (47.66)     2:18.74 (49.29)     3:07.42 (48.68)
 41 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               3:08.39                   
                  43.15     1:30.10 (46.95)     2:19.89 (49.79)     3:08.39 (48.50)
 42 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.57                   
                  42.12     1:29.05 (46.93)     2:19.94 (50.89)     3:09.57 (49.63)
 43 Rebholz, Pamela K         15 Bluefish-MR          3:10.22                   
                  43.96     1:30.15 (46.19)     2:21.26 (51.11)     3:10.22 (48.96)
 44 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.67                   
                  44.54     1:32.53 (47.99)     2:22.53 (50.00)     3:10.67 (48.14)
 45 Biagioli, Alana           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.81                   
                  43.74     1:32.08 (48.34)     2:21.81 (49.73)     3:10.81 (49.00)
 46 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          3:10.99                   
                  43.63     1:31.49 (47.86)     2:22.14 (50.65)     3:10.99 (48.85)
 47 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              3:12.42                   
                  45.08     1:33.25 (48.17)     2:23.50 (50.25)     3:12.42 (48.92)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:36.62   7/13/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:37.19  OPEN
                2:40.79  JRN
                2:44.99  JRB
                2:48.99  SCS
                3:05.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:34.59    2:38.61 qJRN   
                  35.92     1:15.39 (39.47)     1:57.12 (41.73)     2:38.61 (41.49)
  2 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.24    2:48.16 qSCS   
                  39.35     1:21.75 (42.40)     2:04.95 (43.20)     2:48.16 (43.21)
  3 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               2:53.55    2:51.28 qMETS  
                  39.79     1:23.67 (43.88)     2:08.01 (44.34)     2:51.28 (43.27)
  4 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:50.17    2:52.06 qMETS  
                  38.61     1:20.66 (42.05)     2:06.12 (45.46)     2:52.06 (45.94)
  5 Gorki, Alexandra G        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.86    2:52.17 qMETS  
                  38.25     1:20.08 (41.83)     2:06.22 (46.14)     2:52.17 (45.95)
  6 Dowd, Caitlin E           18 TVSC-MR              2:51.87    2:53.27 qMETS  
                  39.65     1:22.39 (42.74)     2:08.01 (45.62)     2:53.27 (45.26)
  7 Weston, Caroline L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.95    2:54.16 qMETS  
                  39.83     1:23.40 (43.57)     2:09.18 (45.78)     2:54.16 (44.98)
  8 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.18    2:55.05 qMETS  
                  39.67     1:24.10 (44.43)     2:09.46 (45.36)     2:55.05 (45.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:58.67    2:55.33 qMETS  
                  39.54     1:23.66 (44.12)     2:09.38 (45.72)     2:55.33 (45.95)
 10 Klein, Morganne C         15 MSC-MR               2:55.00    2:55.75 qMETS  
                  40.09     1:24.52 (44.43)     2:11.65 (47.13)     2:55.75 (44.10)
 11 Kelly, Katie A            21 IA-MR                2:49.53S   2:55.90 qMETS  
                  40.86     1:23.99 (43.13)     2:11.02 (47.03)     2:55.90 (44.88)
 12 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              2:52.78    2:56.07 qMETS  
                  40.07     1:23.32 (43.25)     2:09.89 (46.57)     2:56.07 (46.18)
 13 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.59    2:57.15 qMETS  
                  41.44     1:24.90 (43.46)     2:12.62 (47.72)     2:57.15 (44.53)
 14 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.57Y   2:57.31 qMETS  
                  42.12     1:27.06 (44.94)     2:12.66 (45.60)     2:57.31 (44.65)
 15 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR               2:52.25    2:57.55 qMETS  
                  41.23     1:25.05 (43.82)     2:11.67 (46.62)     2:57.55 (45.88)
 16 Arana, Priscilla          17 FLY-MR               2:55.64    2:57.59 qMETS  
                  40.51     1:23.90 (43.39)     2:11.34 (47.44)     2:57.59 (46.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.41    2:57.64 qMETS  
                  41.68     1:25.39 (43.71)     2:13.00 (47.61)     2:57.64 (44.64)
 18 Deignan, Chelsea          17 UNWAC-MR             2:32.27Y   2:57.69 qMETS  
                  40.73     1:25.94 (45.21)     2:11.73 (45.79)     2:57.69 (45.96)
 19 Kim, Jane                 17 FLY-MR               2:57.07    2:57.88 qMETS  
                  41.03     1:25.94 (44.91)     2:12.62 (46.68)     2:57.88 (45.26)
 20 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.72    2:57.89 qMETS  
                  40.41     1:25.89 (45.48)     2:11.67 (45.78)     2:57.89 (46.22)
 21 Brooke, Taylor W          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.43    2:58.05 qMETS  
                  42.28     1:27.52 (45.24)     2:13.09 (45.57)     2:58.05 (44.96)
 22 Yildirim, Nesli           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.09    2:58.06 qMETS  
                  40.60     1:25.85 (45.25)     2:12.58 (46.73)     2:58.06 (45.48)
 23 Santaniello, Sam          16 OWA-MR               2:59.95    2:58.83 qMETS  
                  41.05     1:25.53 (44.48)     2:10.11 (44.58)     2:58.83 (48.72)
 24 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               2:35.14Y   2:59.39 qMETS  
                  41.67     1:28.72 (47.05)     2:16.11 (47.39)     2:59.39 (43.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.00    2:59.40 METS   
                  39.53     1:23.82 (44.29)     2:11.15 (47.33)     2:59.40 (48.25)
 26 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          2:52.15    2:59.46 METS   
                  41.01     1:25.72 (44.71)     2:13.65 (47.93)     2:59.46 (45.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       2:56.64    2:59.85 METS   
                  40.45     1:25.87 (45.42)     2:13.14 (47.27)     2:59.85 (46.71)
 28 Boyko, Emily F            13 MSC-MR               2:36.51Y   2:59.96 METS   
                  42.10     1:28.08 (45.98)     2:15.36 (47.28)     2:59.96 (44.60)
 29 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.98    3:00.14 METS   
                  41.08     1:25.85 (44.77)     2:12.78 (46.93)     3:00.14 (47.36)
 30 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          2:56.71    3:00.22 METS   
                  41.38     1:26.65 (45.27)     2:14.04 (47.39)     3:00.22 (46.18)
 31 Granan, Samantha L        15 MSC-MR               2:35.32Y   3:00.60 METS   
                  39.59     1:24.20 (44.61)     2:13.14 (48.94)     3:00.60 (47.46)
 32 Dwyer, Brianne M          17 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.51    3:01.27 METS   
                  39.71     1:25.36 (45.65)     2:13.31 (47.95)     3:01.27 (47.96)
 33 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               3:03.15    3:02.61 METS   
                  42.00     1:27.50 (45.50)     2:15.02 (47.52)     3:02.61 (47.59)
 34 Gibbons, Jenna            14 UNWAC-MR             3:00.69    3:02.85 METS   
                  42.00     1:27.05 (45.05)     2:14.98 (47.93)     3:02.85 (47.87)
 35 Lim, Sally                14 FLY-MR               2:57.81    3:04.57 METS   
                  43.01     1:28.58 (45.57)     2:17.13 (48.55)     3:04.57 (47.44)
 36 Tremain, Kate             15 Badger-MR            3:03.21    3:05.03 METS   
                  43.53     1:29.76 (46.23)     2:17.69 (47.93)     3:05.03 (47.34)
 37 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.73    3:05.58 METS   
                  40.55     1:27.19 (46.64)     2:16.69 (49.50)     3:05.58 (48.89)
 38 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               2:59.08    3:06.99        
                  43.63     1:29.43 (45.80)     2:19.02 (49.59)     3:06.99 (47.97)
 39 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.39    3:07.02        
                  44.19     1:30.31 (46.12)     2:19.29 (48.98)     3:07.02 (47.73)
 40 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.63    3:07.42        
                  41.79     1:29.45 (47.66)     2:18.74 (49.29)     3:07.42 (48.68)
 41 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:35.99Y   3:08.39        
                  43.15     1:30.10 (46.95)     2:19.89 (49.79)     3:08.39 (48.50)
 42 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.01    3:09.57        
                  42.12     1:29.05 (46.93)     2:19.94 (50.89)     3:09.57 (49.63)
 43 Rebholz, Pamela K         15 Bluefish-MR          2:36.65Y   3:10.22        
                  43.96     1:30.15 (46.19)     2:21.26 (51.11)     3:10.22 (48.96)
 44 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.26    3:10.67        
                  44.54     1:32.53 (47.99)     2:22.53 (50.00)     3:10.67 (48.14)
 45 Biagioli, Alana           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.95    3:10.81        
                  43.74     1:32.08 (48.34)     2:21.81 (49.73)     3:10.81 (49.00)
 46 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          3:05.59    3:10.99        
                  43.63     1:31.49 (47.86)     2:22.14 (50.65)     3:10.99 (48.85)
 47 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              3:05.41    3:12.42        
                  45.08     1:33.25 (48.17)     2:23.50 (50.25)     3:12.42 (48.92)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:01.39      7/1998 R.Fox, BAD                                 
                1:02.49  OPEN
                1:03.99  JRN
                1:05.79  JRB
                1:07.69  SCS
                1:12.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               1:06.12    1:04.94 JRB    
                  30.79     1:04.94 (34.15)                                        
  2 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.07    1:05.90 SCS    
                  31.61     1:05.90 (34.29)                                        
  3 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            1:07.09    1:06.39 SCS    
                  32.64     1:06.39 (33.75)                                        
  4 Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR              1:06.82    1:06.60 SCS    
                  31.60     1:06.60 (35.00)                                        
  5 Guelly, Kirsten H         16 FLY-MR               1:08.23    1:06.88 SCS    
                  31.40     1:06.88 (35.48)                                        
  6 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.09    1:07.23 SCS    
                  31.69     1:07.23 (35.54)                                        
  7 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.98    1:07.94 METS   
                  31.94     1:07.94 (36.00)                                        
  8 Bujalski, Sandra E        21 MSC-MR               1:08.05    1:08.01 METS   
                  31.95     1:08.01 (36.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.44    1:07.06 SCS    
                  32.29     1:07.06 (34.77)                                        
 10 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.84    1:07.73 METS   
                  32.65     1:07.73 (35.08)                                        
 11 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:09.16    1:08.30 METS   
                  32.79     1:08.30 (35.51)                                        
 12 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              1:09.49    1:08.50 METS   
                  32.74     1:08.50 (35.76)                                        
 13 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.30    1:08.55 METS   
                  32.84     1:08.55 (35.71)                                        
 14 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR               1:08.93    1:08.61 METS   
                  33.25     1:08.61 (35.36)                                        
 15 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               1:08.77    1:08.93 METS   
                  32.87     1:08.93 (36.06)                                        
 16 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     15 OWA-MR               1:09.66    1:09.85 METS   
                  33.00     1:09.85 (36.85)                                        
C - Final
 17 Larkin, Kate C            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.79    1:08.91 METS   
                  32.78     1:08.91 (36.13)                                        
 18 Anderer, Britney L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.96    1:08.95 METS   
                  32.59     1:08.95 (36.36)                                        
 19 Gibbons, Alanna           16 UNWAC-MR             1:09.80    1:09.30 METS   
                  32.68     1:09.30 (36.62)                                        
 20 Lamothe, Emma J           16 UAC-CT               1:10.07    1:09.93 METS   
                  33.28     1:09.93 (36.65)                                        
 21 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.95    1:10.01 METS   
                  33.59     1:10.01 (36.42)                                        
 22 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          1:10.31    1:10.36 METS   
                  32.65     1:10.36 (37.71)                                        
 23 Latino, Bridget L         18 MSC-MR               1:10.33    1:10.61 METS   
                  33.24     1:10.61 (37.37)                                        
 24 Bodnar, Katharine D       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.12    1:11.41 METS   
                  33.24     1:11.41 (38.17)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Derlath, Erica A          18 LIAC-MR              1:08.14                   
                  32.98     1:08.14 (35.16)                                        
 11 Skelos, Daphne F          20 LIAC-MR              1:08.58                   
                  32.08     1:08.58 (36.50)                                        
 12 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              1:08.68                   
 28 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              1:10.60                   
                  33.72     1:10.60 (36.88)                                        
 29 Gorki, Alexandra G        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.77                   
 30 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.97                   
                  34.34     1:10.97 (36.63)                                        
 31 Weaver, Joan M            16 IA-MR                1:11.59                   
                  32.96     1:11.59 (38.63)                                        
 32 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.61                   
 33 Bucaria, Kristen          18 Csc Unattached-MR    1:11.68                   
                  34.41     1:11.68 (37.27)                                        
 34 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          1:11.86                   
 35 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               1:11.93                   
 36 Mrozinski, Melissa        16 UNWAC-MR             1:12.07                   
                  34.40     1:12.07 (37.67)                                        
 37 Winkler, Caitlin M        18 NYCC-MR              1:12.09                   
                  34.06     1:12.09 (38.03)                                        
 38 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.40                   
                  33.94     1:12.40 (38.46)                                        
 39 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.86                   
                  34.43     1:12.86 (38.43)                                        
 40 Kemp, Victoria L          20 MSC-MR               1:13.16                   
                  34.10     1:13.16 (39.06)                                        
 41 Kwok, Joyce B             13 FLY-MR               1:13.26                   
                  34.06     1:13.26 (39.20)                                        
 42 Harris, Katherine         17 LBA-MR               1:13.31                   
                  33.98     1:13.31 (39.33)                                        
 43 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.49                   
                  34.03     1:13.49 (39.46)                                        
 44 Fortner, Kelsea J         20 MSC-MR               1:13.54                   
                  34.54     1:13.54 (39.00)                                        
 45 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               1:13.56                   
                  34.91     1:13.56 (38.65)                                        
 46 York, Amanda S            14 NBS-MR               1:13.61                   
                  35.85     1:13.61 (37.76)                                        
 47 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              1:13.68                   
                  35.49     1:13.68 (38.19)                                        
 48 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:13.71                   
                  33.41     1:13.71 (40.30)                                        
 49 DiDonato, Emily           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.40                   
                  34.78     1:14.40 (39.62)                                        
 50 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              1:14.66                   
 51 Abribat, Casey M          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.06                   
                  34.02     1:15.06 (41.04)                                        
 52 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              1:17.40                   
                  36.62     1:17.40 (40.78)                                        
 53 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              1:19.43                   
                  36.38     1:19.43 (43.05)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:01.39      7/1998 R.Fox, BAD                                 
                1:02.49  OPEN
                1:03.99  JRN
                1:05.79  JRB
                1:07.69  SCS
                1:12.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.18    1:06.07 qSCS   
                  31.51     1:06.07 (34.56)                                        
  2 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               1:03.75    1:06.12 qSCS   
                  31.61     1:06.12 (34.51)                                        
  3 Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR              1:05.32    1:06.82 qSCS   
                  31.68     1:06.82 (35.14)                                        
  4 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.33    1:06.98 qSCS   
  5 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            1:07.02    1:07.09 qSCS   
                  32.65     1:07.09 (34.44)                                        
  5 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.20    1:07.09 qSCS   
                  31.34     1:07.09 (35.75)                                        
  7 Bujalski, Sandra E        21 MSC-MR               1:05.92    1:08.05 qMETS  
                  32.48     1:08.05 (35.57)                                        
  8 Derlath, Erica A          18 LIAC-MR              1:01.66Y   1:08.14 qMETS  
                  32.98     1:08.14 (35.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guelly, Kirsten H         16 FLY-MR               1:06.26    1:08.23 qMETS  
                  31.91     1:08.23 (36.32)                                        
 10 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.33    1:08.44 qMETS  
                  33.30     1:08.44 (35.14)                                        
 11 Skelos, Daphne F          20 LIAC-MR              1:07.18    1:08.58 qMETS  
                  32.08     1:08.58 (36.50)                                        
 12 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              1:08.34    1:08.68 qMETS  
 13 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               1:07.57    1:08.77 qMETS  
 14 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.52    1:08.84 qMETS  
                  33.11     1:08.84 (35.73)                                        
 15 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR               1:09.81    1:08.93 qMETS  
                  33.83     1:08.93 (35.10)                                        
 16 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:09.52    1:09.16 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.02    1:09.30 qMETS  
                  33.44     1:09.30 (35.86)                                        
 18 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              1:06.47    1:09.49 qMETS  
                  33.64     1:09.49 (35.85)                                        
 19 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     15 OWA-MR               1:11.44    1:09.66 qMETS  
                  32.90     1:09.66 (36.76)                                        
 20 Larkin, Kate C            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.44    1:09.79 qMETS  
                  32.85     1:09.79 (36.94)                                        
 21 Gibbons, Alanna           16 UNWAC-MR             1:09.94    1:09.80 qMETS  
                  32.93     1:09.80 (36.87)                                        
 22 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.55    1:09.95 qMETS  
                  33.29     1:09.95 (36.66)                                        
 23 Anderer, Britney L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.79    1:09.96 qMETS  
                  33.23     1:09.96 (36.73)                                        
 24 Lamothe, Emma J           16 UAC-CT               1:07.53    1:10.07 qMETS  
                  32.78     1:10.07 (37.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bodnar, Katharine D       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.80    1:10.12 METS   
                  32.85     1:10.12 (37.27)                                        
 26 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          1:08.57    1:10.31 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Latino, Bridget L         18 MSC-MR               1:11.99    1:10.33 METS   
                  33.05     1:10.33 (37.28)                                        
 28 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              1:11.84    1:10.60 METS   
                  33.72     1:10.60 (36.88)                                        
 29 Gorki, Alexandra G        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.51    1:10.77 METS   
 30 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.26    1:10.97 METS   
                  34.34     1:10.97 (36.63)                                        
 31 Weaver, Joan M            16 IA-MR                1:07.10    1:11.59 METS   
                  32.96     1:11.59 (38.63)                                        
 32 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.24Y   1:11.61 METS   
 33 Bucaria, Kristen          18 Csc Unattached-MR    1:08.64S   1:11.68 METS   
                  34.41     1:11.68 (37.27)                                        
 34 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          1:11.78    1:11.86 METS   
 35 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               1:10.47    1:11.93 METS   
 36 Mrozinski, Melissa        16 UNWAC-MR             1:12.00    1:12.07 METS   
                  34.40     1:12.07 (37.67)                                        
 37 Winkler, Caitlin M        18 NYCC-MR              1:10.55    1:12.09 METS   
                  34.06     1:12.09 (38.03)                                        
 38 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.10    1:12.40 METS   
                  33.94     1:12.40 (38.46)                                        
 39 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.58    1:12.86        
                  34.43     1:12.86 (38.43)                                        
 40 Kemp, Victoria L          20 MSC-MR                 59.65Y   1:13.16        
                  34.10     1:13.16 (39.06)                                        
 41 Kwok, Joyce B             13 FLY-MR               1:00.97Y   1:13.26        
                  34.06     1:13.26 (39.20)                                        
 42 Harris, Katherine         17 LBA-MR               1:02.35Y   1:13.31        
                  33.98     1:13.31 (39.33)                                        
 43 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.29Y   1:13.49        
                  34.03     1:13.49 (39.46)                                        
 44 Fortner, Kelsea J         20 MSC-MR               1:12.15    1:13.54        
                  34.54     1:13.54 (39.00)                                        
 45 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               1:01.64Y   1:13.56        
                  34.91     1:13.56 (38.65)                                        
 46 York, Amanda S            14 NBS-MR               1:02.31Y   1:13.61        
                  35.85     1:13.61 (37.76)                                        
 47 Smith, Ashley A           16 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:13.68        
                  35.49     1:13.68 (38.19)                                        
 48 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:12.05    1:13.71        
                  33.41     1:13.71 (40.30)                                        
 49 DiDonato, Emily           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.04S   1:14.40        
                  34.78     1:14.40 (39.62)                                        
 50 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              1:11.70    1:14.66        
 51 Abribat, Casey M          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.55Y   1:15.06        
                  34.02     1:15.06 (41.04)                                        
 52 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              1:11.95    1:17.40        
                  36.62     1:17.40 (40.78)                                        
 53 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              1:12.11    1:19.43        
                  36.38     1:19.43 (43.05)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:18.05      7/1998 K.Sendrowski, LIAC                         
                2:16.89  OPEN
                2:20.29  JRN
                2:24.19  JRB
                2:27.89  SCS
                2:45.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               2:24.42    2:21.62 JRB    
                  32.07     1:07.83 (35.76)     1:45.14 (37.31)     2:21.62 (36.48)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            2:24.36    2:22.07 JRB    
                  32.35     1:08.05 (35.70)     1:45.17 (37.12)     2:22.07 (36.90)
  3 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.05    2:24.24 SCS    
                  33.02     1:08.34 (35.32)     1:45.79 (37.45)     2:24.24 (38.45)
  4 Modrov, Priscilla A       20 HAA-MR               2:26.55    2:25.37 SCS    
                  32.67     1:08.28 (35.61)     1:47.90 (39.62)     2:25.37 (37.47)
  5 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.35    2:26.38 SCS    
                  33.10     1:09.71 (36.61)     1:48.51 (38.80)     2:26.38 (37.87)
  6 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.94    2:27.64 SCS    
                  32.55     1:08.89 (36.34)     1:47.43 (38.54)     2:27.64 (40.21)
  7 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.04    2:28.00 METS   
                  33.90     1:10.69 (36.79)     1:50.09 (39.40)     2:28.00 (37.91)
  8 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.70    2:33.64 METS   
                  34.12     1:12.34 (38.22)     1:52.80 (40.46)     2:33.64 (40.84)
B - Final
  9 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.15    2:26.79 SCS    
                  33.30     1:10.37 (37.07)     1:49.08 (38.71)     2:26.79 (37.71)
 10 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              2:32.56    2:28.78 METS   
                  33.26     1:10.74 (37.48)     1:49.96 (39.22)     2:28.78 (38.82)
 11 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.48    2:31.20 METS   
                  34.64     1:11.87 (37.23)     1:51.76 (39.89)     2:31.20 (39.44)
 12 Bujalski, Sandra E        21 MSC-MR               2:31.67    2:31.40 METS   
                  33.34     1:11.00 (37.66)     1:51.54 (40.54)     2:31.40 (39.86)
 13 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               2:32.83    2:31.50 METS   
                  34.10     1:12.34 (38.24)     1:51.60 (39.26)     2:31.50 (39.90)
 14 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          2:32.49    2:34.28 METS   
                  34.50     1:12.96 (38.46)     1:53.44 (40.48)     2:34.28 (40.84)
 15 Gorki, Alexandra G        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.06    2:36.83 METS   
                  34.33     1:11.97 (37.64)     1:54.17 (42.20)     2:36.83 (42.66)
 16 Latino, Bridget L         18 MSC-MR               2:35.03    2:38.35 METS   
                  33.75     1:12.69 (38.94)     1:54.57 (41.88)     2:38.35 (43.78)
C - Final
 17 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.65    2:32.83 METS   
                  33.50     1:13.16 (39.66)     1:54.94 (41.78)     2:32.83 (37.89)
 18 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.27    2:33.19 METS   
                  34.46     1:14.09 (39.63)     1:55.56 (41.47)     2:33.19 (37.63)
 19 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.10    2:33.60 METS   
                  33.13     1:12.26 (39.13)     1:54.77 (42.51)     2:33.60 (38.83)
 20 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.32    2:34.30 METS   
                  34.92     1:13.43 (38.51)     1:53.76 (40.33)     2:34.30 (40.54)
 21 Bucaria, Kristen          18 Csc Unattached-MR    2:36.33    2:34.73 METS   
                  35.52     1:14.39 (38.87)     1:55.83 (41.44)     2:34.73 (38.90)
 22 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:37.84    2:36.14 METS   
                  34.56     1:12.30 (37.74)     1:55.22 (42.92)     2:36.14 (40.92)
 23 Boyko, Emily F            13 MSC-MR               2:39.90    2:36.38 METS   
                  35.86     1:15.11 (39.25)     1:56.69 (41.58)     2:36.38 (39.69)
 24 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          2:38.92    2:41.19 METS   
                  34.45     1:14.06 (39.61)     1:57.45 (43.39)     2:41.19 (43.74)
Preliminaries
 10 Guelly, Kirsten H         16 FLY-MR               2:30.74                   
                  33.19     1:10.58 (37.39)     1:50.07 (39.49)     2:30.74 (40.67)
 16 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR               2:34.25                   
                  34.52     1:13.27 (38.75)     1:53.26 (39.99)     2:34.25 (40.99)
 22 Guzman, Paula             18 FLY-MR               2:36.68                   
                  35.96     1:14.49 (38.53)     1:57.06 (42.57)     2:36.68 (39.62)
 27 Gibbons, Alanna           16 UNWAC-MR             2:39.01                   
                  36.27     1:16.87 (40.60)     1:58.50 (41.63)     2:39.01 (40.51)
 29 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.12                   
                  35.16     1:15.23 (40.07)     1:57.67 (42.44)     2:40.12 (42.45)
 30 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              2:40.28                   
                  35.63     1:15.40 (39.77)     1:58.53 (43.13)     2:40.28 (41.75)
 31 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR               2:40.61                   
                  36.91     1:18.20 (41.29)     1:59.98 (41.78)     2:40.61 (40.63)
 32 Kemp, Victoria L          20 MSC-MR               2:41.50                   
                  36.21     1:16.56 (40.35)     1:59.01 (42.45)     2:41.50 (42.49)
 33 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.55                   
                  36.22     1:17.68 (41.46)     2:00.30 (42.62)     2:41.55 (41.25)
 34 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               2:41.85                   
                  35.96     1:16.22 (40.26)     1:58.59 (42.37)     2:41.85 (43.26)
 35 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.00                   
                  36.10     1:17.73 (41.63)     2:00.88 (43.15)     2:43.00 (42.12)
 36 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.12                   
                  36.15     1:15.68 (39.53)     1:59.07 (43.39)     2:43.12 (44.05)
 37 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.14                   
                  36.53     1:16.09 (39.56)     2:00.88 (44.79)     2:43.14 (42.26)
 38 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.53                   
                  35.81     1:17.19 (41.38)     2:02.78 (45.59)     2:43.53 (40.75)
 39 York, Amanda S            14 NBS-MR               2:44.56                   
                  36.90     1:17.74 (40.84)     2:01.72 (43.98)     2:44.56 (42.84)
 40 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.43                   
                  35.24     1:16.84 (41.60)     2:01.73 (44.89)     2:46.43 (44.70)
 41 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.83                   
                  37.81     1:19.98 (42.17)     2:04.22 (44.24)     2:47.83 (43.61)
 42 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:50.09                   
                  35.59     1:16.07 (40.48)     2:02.67 (46.60)     2:50.09 (47.42)
 43 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          2:52.53                   
                  36.30     1:19.01 (42.71)     2:07.07 (48.06)     2:52.53 (45.46)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:18.05      7/1998 K.Sendrowski, LIAC                         
                2:16.89  OPEN
                2:20.29  JRN
                2:24.19  JRB
                2:27.89  SCS
                2:45.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            2:21.71    2:24.36 qSCS   
                  32.96     1:09.07 (36.11)     1:47.12 (38.05)     2:24.36 (37.24)
  2 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               2:20.79    2:24.42 qSCS   
                  32.95     1:08.87 (35.92)     1:46.83 (37.96)     2:24.42 (37.59)
  3 Modrov, Priscilla A       20 HAA-MR               2:02.88Y   2:26.55 qSCS   
                  32.06     1:08.28 (36.22)     1:46.68 (38.40)     2:26.55 (39.87)
  4 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.37    2:27.94 qMETS  
                  33.19     1:09.82 (36.63)     1:48.44 (38.62)     2:27.94 (39.50)
  5 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:28.04 qMETS  
                  33.95     1:10.72 (36.77)     1:49.42 (38.70)     2:28.04 (38.62)
  6 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.15    2:28.35 qMETS  
                  34.31     1:11.12 (36.81)     1:50.74 (39.62)     2:28.35 (37.61)
  7 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.80    2:29.70 qMETS  
                  34.09     1:11.20 (37.11)     1:50.35 (39.15)     2:29.70 (39.35)
  8 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.47    2:30.05 qMETS  
                  34.58     1:11.06 (36.48)     1:50.76 (39.70)     2:30.05 (39.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.93    2:30.15 qMETS  
                  33.82     1:11.03 (37.21)     1:50.98 (39.95)     2:30.15 (39.17)
 10 Guelly, Kirsten H         16 FLY-MR               2:31.03    2:30.74 qMETS  
                  33.19     1:10.58 (37.39)     1:50.07 (39.49)     2:30.74 (40.67)
 11 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.82    2:31.48 qMETS  
                  34.48     1:12.32 (37.84)     1:51.97 (39.65)     2:31.48 (39.51)
 12 Bujalski, Sandra E        21 MSC-MR               2:33.97    2:31.67 qMETS  
                  34.06     1:10.34 (36.28)     1:51.53 (41.19)     2:31.67 (40.14)
 13 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          2:33.24    2:32.49 qMETS  
                  34.16     1:12.38 (38.22)     1:52.05 (39.67)     2:32.49 (40.44)
 14 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              2:35.25    2:32.56 qMETS  
                                  16.30 ( )   1:52.24 (1:35.94)     2:32.56 (40.32)
 15 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               2:29.22    2:32.83 qMETS  
                  33.94     1:11.70 (37.76)     1:52.30 (40.60)     2:32.83 (40.53)
 16 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR               2:34.54    2:34.25 qMETS  
                  34.52     1:13.27 (38.75)     1:53.26 (39.99)     2:34.25 (40.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Latino, Bridget L         18 MSC-MR               2:38.90    2:35.03 qMETS  
                  34.43     1:13.56 (39.13)     1:53.83 (40.27)     2:35.03 (41.20)
 18 Gorki, Alexandra G        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.61Y   2:35.06 qMETS  
                  34.16     1:12.01 (37.85)     1:53.56 (41.55)     2:35.06 (41.50)
 19 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.06    2:35.10 qMETS  
                  34.37     1:14.11 (39.74)     1:56.53 (42.42)     2:35.10 (38.57)
 20 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.42    2:36.32 qMETS  
                  35.13     1:14.03 (38.90)     1:55.07 (41.04)     2:36.32 (41.25)
 21 Bucaria, Kristen          18 Csc Unattached-MR    2:35.46    2:36.33 qMETS  
                  34.66     1:15.03 (40.37)     1:56.95 (41.92)     2:36.33 (39.38)
 22 Guzman, Paula             18 FLY-MR               2:34.05    2:36.68 qMETS  
                  35.96     1:14.49 (38.53)     1:57.06 (42.57)     2:36.68 (39.62)
 23 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.70    2:37.27 qMETS  
                  32.39     1:10.11 (37.72)     1:53.38 (43.27)     2:37.27 (43.89)
 24 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:37.45    2:37.84 qMETS  
                  34.86     1:13.60 (38.74)     1:56.59 (42.99)     2:37.84 (41.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.04Y   2:38.65 METS   
                  34.87     1:14.14 (39.27)     1:57.05 (42.91)     2:38.65 (41.60)
 26 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          2:34.24    2:38.92 METS   
                  34.48     1:14.11 (39.63)     1:55.95 (41.84)     2:38.92 (42.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gibbons, Alanna           16 UNWAC-MR             2:37.50    2:39.01 METS   
                  36.27     1:16.87 (40.60)     1:58.50 (41.63)     2:39.01 (40.51)
 28 Boyko, Emily F            13 MSC-MR               2:36.64    2:39.90 METS   
                  36.84     1:16.88 (40.04)     1:59.14 (42.26)     2:39.90 (40.76)
 29 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.60    2:40.12 METS   
                  35.16     1:15.23 (40.07)     1:57.67 (42.44)     2:40.12 (42.45)
 30 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              2:41.49    2:40.28 METS   
                  35.63     1:15.40 (39.77)     1:58.53 (43.13)     2:40.28 (41.75)
 31 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR               2:42.36    2:40.61 METS   
                  36.91     1:18.20 (41.29)     1:59.98 (41.78)     2:40.61 (40.63)
 32 Kemp, Victoria L          20 MSC-MR               2:10.07Y   2:41.50 METS   
                  36.21     1:16.56 (40.35)     1:59.01 (42.45)     2:41.50 (42.49)
 33 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.27    2:41.55 METS   
                  36.22     1:17.68 (41.46)     2:00.30 (42.62)     2:41.55 (41.25)
 34 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               2:41.77    2:41.85 METS   
                  35.96     1:16.22 (40.26)     1:58.59 (42.37)     2:41.85 (43.26)
 35 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.54    2:43.00 METS   
                  36.10     1:17.73 (41.63)     2:00.88 (43.15)     2:43.00 (42.12)
 36 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.75    2:43.12 METS   
                  36.15     1:15.68 (39.53)     1:59.07 (43.39)     2:43.12 (44.05)
 37 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.73    2:43.14 METS   
                  36.53     1:16.09 (39.56)     2:00.88 (44.79)     2:43.14 (42.26)
 38 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.66    2:43.53 METS   
                  35.81     1:17.19 (41.38)     2:02.78 (45.59)     2:43.53 (40.75)
 39 York, Amanda S            14 NBS-MR               2:43.42    2:44.56 METS   
                  36.90     1:17.74 (40.84)     2:01.72 (43.98)     2:44.56 (42.84)
 40 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.60    2:46.43        
                  35.24     1:16.84 (41.60)     2:01.73 (44.89)     2:46.43 (44.70)
 41 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.39    2:47.83        
                  37.81     1:19.98 (42.17)     2:04.22 (44.24)     2:47.83 (43.61)
 42 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:44.05    2:50.09        
                  35.59     1:16.07 (40.48)     2:02.67 (46.60)     2:50.09 (47.42)
 43 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          2:40.83    2:52.53        
                  36.30     1:19.01 (42.71)     2:07.07 (48.06)     2:52.53 (45.46)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:17.89      7/1997 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:23.69  JRN
                2:27.59  JRB
                2:28.89  SCS
                2:38.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:23.93    2:22.07 JRN    
                  31.76     1:08.11 (36.35)     1:48.24 (40.13)     2:22.07 (33.83)
  2 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            2:30.74    2:25.60 JRB    
                  31.82     1:08.22 (36.40)     1:51.29 (43.07)     2:25.60 (34.31)
  3 Giberson, Sara            15 Agua Unattached-MR   2:27.26    2:25.92 JRB    
                  32.48     1:09.60 (37.12)     1:54.07 (44.47)     2:25.92 (31.85)
  4 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.21    2:27.71 SCS    
                  31.90     1:10.81 (38.91)     1:54.31 (43.50)     2:27.71 (33.40)
  5 Evans, Laura A            17 Badger-MR            2:28.30    2:28.96 METS   
                  32.43     1:10.53 (38.10)     1:54.68 (44.15)     2:28.96 (34.28)
  6 Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR              2:30.33    2:30.63 METS   
                  33.19     1:12.09 (38.90)     1:56.80 (44.71)     2:30.63 (33.83)
  7 Bodnar, Katharine D       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.80    2:31.16 METS   
                  33.39     1:10.78 (37.39)     1:57.55 (46.77)     2:31.16 (33.61)
  8 Larson, Kim P             16 IA-MR                2:32.65    2:34.74 METS   
                  34.44                             1:59.98 ( )     2:34.74 (34.76)
B - Final
  9 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               2:33.46    2:28.53 SCS    
                  32.06     1:09.89 (37.83)     1:54.84 (44.95)     2:28.53 (33.69)
 10 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.10    2:29.37 METS   
                  33.10     1:09.72 (36.62)     1:55.92 (46.20)     2:29.37 (33.45)
 11 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              2:32.81    2:29.95 METS   
                  32.81     1:12.22 (39.41)     1:57.52 (45.30)     2:29.95 (32.43)
 12 Larkin, Kate C            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.70    2:30.71 METS   
                  33.16     1:12.23 (39.07)     1:56.11 (43.88)     2:30.71 (34.60)
 13 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     15 OWA-MR               2:33.00    2:33.12 METS   
                  33.42     1:17.26 (43.84)     1:58.51 (41.25)     2:33.12 (34.61)
 14 Bucaria, Kristen          18 Csc Unattached-MR    2:33.87    2:33.64 METS   
                  34.75     1:14.41 (39.66)     1:58.63 (44.22)     2:33.64 (35.01)
 15 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               2:32.69    2:35.19 METS   
                  33.79     1:11.73 (37.94)     1:59.28 (47.55)     2:35.19 (35.91)
 16 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:34.16    2:36.30 METS   
                  35.70     1:16.59 (40.89)     1:59.84 (43.25)     2:36.30 (36.46)
C - Final
 17 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            2:36.21    2:31.37 METS   
                  32.64     1:11.37 (38.73)     1:57.19 (45.82)     2:31.37 (34.18)
 18 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.03    2:32.03 METS   
                  33.27     1:13.19 (39.92)     1:57.71 (44.52)     2:32.03 (34.32)
 19 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.38    2:33.08 METS   
                  32.60     1:11.83 (39.23)     1:59.36 (47.53)     2:33.08 (33.72)
 20 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.17    2:33.16 METS   
                  33.86     1:10.52 (36.66)     2:00.42 (49.90)     2:33.16 (32.74)
 21 Anderer, Britney L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.76    2:36.50 METS   
                  33.80     1:14.29 (40.49)     2:00.19 (45.90)     2:36.50 (36.31)
 22 Biagioli, Alana           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.15    2:37.37 METS   
                  34.22     1:15.73 (41.51)     2:02.63 (46.90)     2:37.37 (34.74)
 23 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.59    2:39.24        
                  35.40     1:15.81 (40.41)     2:03.96 (48.15)     2:39.24 (35.28)
 -- Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               2:37.31         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.46     1:12.58 (38.12)     2:00.43 (47.85)          DQ (35.90)
Preliminaries
  6 Tracey, Kim L             17 Badger-MR            2:30.51                   
                  31.25     1:09.72 (38.47)     1:55.85 (46.13)     2:30.51 (34.66)
  9 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            2:32.50                   
                  33.15     1:09.86 (36.71)     1:57.16 (47.30)     2:32.50 (35.34)
 21 Bujalski, Sandra E        21 MSC-MR               2:35.49                   
                  33.59     1:13.35 (39.76)     1:59.99 (46.64)     2:35.49 (35.50)
 25 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR            2:36.81                   
                  31.52     1:12.06 (40.54)     2:00.74 (48.68)     2:36.81 (36.07)
 26 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR               2:37.07                   
                  34.61     1:15.46 (40.85)     2:00.20 (44.74)     2:37.07 (36.87)
 30 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.06                   
                  34.90     1:13.23 (38.33)     2:00.66 (47.43)     2:38.06 (37.40)
 31 DiDonato, Emily           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.48                   
                  35.01     1:19.25 (44.24)     2:02.74 (43.49)     2:38.48 (35.74)
 32 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              2:38.50                   
                  33.05     1:13.02 (39.97)     2:03.08 (50.06)     2:38.50 (35.42)
 33 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.66                   
                  35.34     1:17.31 (41.97)     2:03.51 (46.20)     2:38.66 (35.15)
 34 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               2:38.80                   
                  34.87     1:14.80 (39.93)     2:01.95 (47.15)     2:38.80 (36.85)
 35 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          2:38.91                   
                  35.14     1:16.87 (41.73)     2:02.60 (45.73)     2:38.91 (36.31)
 36 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              2:39.00                   
                  35.24     1:16.59 (41.35)     2:05.86 (49.27)     2:39.00 (33.14)
 36 Kiernan, Erin M           18 Badger-MR            2:39.00                   
                  33.90     1:16.98 (43.08)     2:03.20 (46.22)     2:39.00 (35.80)
 38 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               2:39.26                   
                  34.27     1:14.21 (39.94)     2:02.75 (48.54)     2:39.26 (36.51)
 39 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.47                   
                  34.95     1:16.55 (41.60)     2:02.97 (46.42)     2:39.47 (36.50)
 40 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               2:39.91                   
                  34.65     1:17.34 (42.69)     2:03.31 (45.97)     2:39.91 (36.60)
 41 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.16                   
                  35.01     1:14.84 (39.83)     2:03.50 (48.66)     2:40.16 (36.66)
 42 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          2:40.24                   
                  35.96     1:16.79 (40.83)     2:03.56 (46.77)     2:40.24 (36.68)
 43 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.32                   
                  34.61     1:16.68 (42.07)     2:03.82 (47.14)     2:40.32 (36.50)
 44 O'Halloran, Coray L       16 Badger-MR            2:40.86                   
                  34.16     1:17.41 (43.25)     2:02.80 (45.39)     2:40.86 (38.06)
 45 Dowd, Caitlin E           18 TVSC-MR              2:42.17                   
                  35.76     1:19.35 (43.59)     2:03.68 (44.33)     2:42.17 (38.49)
 46 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              2:42.42                   
                  36.65     1:16.28 (39.63)     2:05.95 (49.67)     2:42.42 (36.47)
 47 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              2:42.81                   
                  35.44     1:15.34 (39.90)     2:02.37 (47.03)     2:42.81 (40.44)
 48 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          2:43.19                   
                  33.38     1:16.44 (43.06)     2:06.56 (50.12)     2:43.19 (36.63)
 49 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:43.32                   
                  34.52     1:13.37 (38.85)     2:05.87 (52.50)     2:43.32 (37.45)
 50 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:43.84                   
                  35.32     1:16.63 (41.31)     2:06.27 (49.64)     2:43.84 (37.57)
 51 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.39                   
                                1:18.27 ( )     2:06.68 (48.41)     2:44.39 (37.71)
 52 Abribat, Casey M          17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.86                   
                  33.93     1:15.43 (41.50)     2:06.33 (50.90)     2:45.86 (39.53)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:17.89      7/1997 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:23.69  JRN
                2:27.59  JRB
                2:28.89  SCS
                2:38.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:19.86    2:23.93 qJRB   
                  31.85     1:08.46 (36.61)     1:49.48 (41.02)     2:23.93 (34.45)
  2 Giberson, Sara            15 Agua Unattached-MR   2:28.23    2:27.26 qJRB   
                  33.12     1:09.92 (36.80)     1:54.88 (44.96)     2:27.26 (32.38)
  3 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.34    2:28.21 qSCS   
                  31.95     1:10.93 (38.98)     1:54.26 (43.33)     2:28.21 (33.95)
  4 Evans, Laura A            17 Badger-MR            2:22.25    2:28.30 qSCS   
                  32.73     1:10.65 (37.92)     1:54.28 (43.63)     2:28.30 (34.02)
  5 Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR              2:28.12    2:30.33 qMETS  
                  32.71     1:11.75 (39.04)     1:56.57 (44.82)     2:30.33 (33.76)
  6 Tracey, Kim L             17 Badger-MR            2:26.22    2:30.51 qMETS  
                  31.25     1:09.72 (38.47)     1:55.85 (46.13)     2:30.51 (34.66)
  7 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            2:24.64    2:30.74 qMETS  
                  32.40     1:09.90 (37.50)     1:55.02 (45.12)     2:30.74 (35.72)
  8 Bodnar, Katharine D       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:30.80 qMETS  
                  33.29     1:10.59 (37.30)     1:57.57 (46.98)     2:30.80 (33.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            2:28.88    2:32.50 qMETS  
                  33.15     1:09.86 (36.71)     1:57.16 (47.30)     2:32.50 (35.34)
 10 Larson, Kim P             16 IA-MR                2:34.82    2:32.65 qMETS  
                  35.50     1:12.34 (36.84)     2:00.25 (47.91)     2:32.65 (32.40)
 11 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               2:34.63    2:32.69 qMETS  
                  33.53     1:11.64 (38.11)     1:57.49 (45.85)     2:32.69 (35.20)
 12 Larkin, Kate C            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.70    2:32.70 qMETS  
                  34.39     1:13.37 (38.98)     1:58.76 (45.39)     2:32.70 (33.94)
 13 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              2:29.16    2:32.81 qMETS  
                  33.86     1:14.39 (40.53)     1:59.33 (44.94)     2:32.81 (33.48)
 14 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     15 OWA-MR               2:34.61    2:33.00 qMETS  
                  33.70     1:17.54 (43.84)     1:58.75 (41.21)     2:33.00 (34.25)
 15 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.54    2:33.10 qMETS  
                  33.72     1:12.17 (38.45)     1:58.81 (46.64)     2:33.10 (34.29)
 16 Klein, Jackie C           20 MSC-MR               2:27.33    2:33.46 qMETS  
                  33.38     1:14.04 (40.66)     1:59.36 (45.32)     2:33.46 (34.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bucaria, Kristen          18 Csc Unattached-MR    2:28.75S   2:33.87 qMETS  
                  33.67     1:13.09 (39.42)     1:57.87 (44.78)     2:33.87 (36.00)
 18 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:36.90    2:34.16 qMETS  
                  35.64     1:14.51 (38.87)     1:58.74 (44.23)     2:34.16 (35.42)
 19 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.36    2:35.03 qMETS  
                  33.69     1:13.06 (39.37)     1:58.88 (45.82)     2:35.03 (36.15)
 20 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.39    2:35.17 qMETS  
                  32.85     1:11.65 (38.80)     1:59.72 (48.07)     2:35.17 (35.45)
 21 Bujalski, Sandra E        21 MSC-MR               2:35.11    2:35.49 qMETS  
                  33.59     1:13.35 (39.76)     1:59.99 (46.64)     2:35.49 (35.50)
 22 Anderer, Britney L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.34    2:35.76 qMETS  
                  34.06     1:14.67 (40.61)     1:59.84 (45.17)     2:35.76 (35.92)
 23 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            2:33.02    2:36.21 qMETS  
                  33.31     1:07.18 (33.87)     2:00.65 (53.47)     2:36.21 (35.56)
 24 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.19    2:36.59 qMETS  
                  34.06     1:15.09 (41.03)     2:01.95 (46.86)     2:36.59 (34.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR            2:28.74    2:36.81 METS   
                  31.52     1:12.06 (40.54)     2:00.74 (48.68)     2:36.81 (36.07)
 26 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR               2:37.06    2:37.07 METS   
                  34.61     1:15.46 (40.85)     2:00.20 (44.74)     2:37.07 (36.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Biagioli, Alana           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.06    2:37.15 METS   
                  34.28     1:15.57 (41.29)     2:02.47 (46.90)     2:37.15 (34.68)
 28 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               2:17.54Y   2:37.31 METS   
                  35.32     1:13.52 (38.20)     2:01.79 (48.27)     2:37.31 (35.52)
 29 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.29    2:37.38 METS   
                  32.31     1:13.11 (40.80)     2:02.31 (49.20)     2:37.38 (35.07)
 30 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.68    2:38.06 METS   
                  34.90     1:13.23 (38.33)     2:00.66 (47.43)     2:38.06 (37.40)
 31 DiDonato, Emily           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.97    2:38.48 METS   
                  35.01     1:19.25 (44.24)     2:02.74 (43.49)     2:38.48 (35.74)
 32 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              2:30.39S   2:38.50 METS   
                  33.05     1:13.02 (39.97)     2:03.08 (50.06)     2:38.50 (35.42)
 33 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.73    2:38.66 METS   
                  35.34     1:17.31 (41.97)     2:03.51 (46.20)     2:38.66 (35.15)
 34 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               2:11.58Y   2:38.80 METS   
                  34.87     1:14.80 (39.93)     2:01.95 (47.15)     2:38.80 (36.85)
 35 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          2:36.40    2:38.91 METS   
                  35.14     1:16.87 (41.73)     2:02.60 (45.73)     2:38.91 (36.31)
 36 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              2:31.94S   2:39.00        
                  35.24     1:16.59 (41.35)     2:05.86 (49.27)     2:39.00 (33.14)
 36 Kiernan, Erin M           18 Badger-MR            2:28.33    2:39.00        
                  33.90     1:16.98 (43.08)     2:03.20 (46.22)     2:39.00 (35.80)
 38 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               2:32.63    2:39.26        
                  34.27     1:14.21 (39.94)     2:02.75 (48.54)     2:39.26 (36.51)
 39 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.57    2:39.47        
                  34.95     1:16.55 (41.60)     2:02.97 (46.42)     2:39.47 (36.50)
 40 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               2:31.61S   2:39.91        
                  34.65     1:17.34 (42.69)     2:03.31 (45.97)     2:39.91 (36.60)
 41 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.70    2:40.16        
                  35.01     1:14.84 (39.83)     2:03.50 (48.66)     2:40.16 (36.66)
 42 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          2:37.05    2:40.24        
                  35.96     1:16.79 (40.83)     2:03.56 (46.77)     2:40.24 (36.68)
 43 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.42    2:40.32        
                  34.61     1:16.68 (42.07)     2:03.82 (47.14)     2:40.32 (36.50)
 44 O'Halloran, Coray L       16 Badger-MR            2:32.56    2:40.86        
                  34.16     1:17.41 (43.25)     2:02.80 (45.39)     2:40.86 (38.06)
 45 Dowd, Caitlin E           18 TVSC-MR              2:31.85S   2:42.17        
                  35.76     1:19.35 (43.59)     2:03.68 (44.33)     2:42.17 (38.49)
 46 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              2:33.45S   2:42.42        
                  36.65     1:16.28 (39.63)     2:05.95 (49.67)     2:42.42 (36.47)
 47 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              2:32.90    2:42.81        
                  35.44     1:15.34 (39.90)     2:02.37 (47.03)     2:42.81 (40.44)
 48 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          2:38.83    2:43.19        
                  33.38     1:16.44 (43.06)     2:06.56 (50.12)     2:43.19 (36.63)
 49 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:15.30Y   2:43.32        
                  34.52     1:13.37 (38.85)     2:05.87 (52.50)     2:43.32 (37.45)
 50 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:38.44    2:43.84        
                  35.32     1:16.63 (41.31)     2:06.27 (49.64)     2:43.84 (37.57)
 51 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.31    2:44.39        
                                1:18.27 ( )     2:06.68 (48.41)     2:44.39 (37.71)
 52 Abribat, Casey M          17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.14Y   2:45.86        
                  33.93     1:15.43 (41.50)     2:06.33 (50.90)     2:45.86 (39.53)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:56.99  OPEN
                5:03.69  JRN
                5:09.69  JRB
                5:14.89  SCS
                5:38.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giberson, Sara            15 Agua Unattached-MR   5:13.04    5:01.17 JRN    
                  32.92     1:10.31 (37.39)     1:49.81 (39.50)                    
            3:12.64 ( )     3:56.74 (44.10)     4:29.70 (32.96)     5:01.17 (31.47)
  2 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          5:04.49    5:01.51 JRN    
                  32.37     1:08.88 (36.51)     1:49.69 (40.81)     2:28.35 (38.66)
        3:10.35 (42.00)     3:52.18 (41.83)     4:28.68 (36.50)     5:01.51 (32.83)
  3 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:12.40    5:11.23 SCS    
                  33.23     1:09.92 (36.69)                             2:29.49 ( )
                                4:01.23 ( )   5:11.23 (1:10.00)                    
  4 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              5:15.91    5:11.62 SCS    
                  34.26     1:11.63 (37.37)     1:49.57 (37.94)     2:28.03 (38.46)
        3:16.66 (48.63)     4:04.46 (47.80)     4:38.82 (34.36)     5:11.62 (32.80)
  5 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              5:16.30    5:13.06 SCS    
                  33.43     1:10.74 (37.31)     1:52.84 (42.10)     2:33.49 (40.65)
        3:19.25 (45.76)     4:03.85 (44.60)     4:39.05 (35.20)     5:13.06 (34.01)
  6 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            5:15.92    5:14.74 SCS    
                  32.47     1:09.16 (36.69)     1:49.16 (40.00)                    
            3:15.81 ( )                             4:39.19 ( )     5:14.74 (35.55)
  7 Bodnar, Katharine D       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.45    5:18.61 METS   
                  34.25     1:15.18 (40.93)     1:54.93 (39.75)     2:32.96 (38.03)
        3:21.04 (48.08)     4:09.34 (48.30)     4:44.73 (35.39)     5:18.61 (33.88)
  8 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.43    5:21.29 METS   
                  33.66     1:11.66 (38.00)     1:52.71 (41.05)     2:32.78 (40.07)
        3:22.29 (49.51)     4:10.85 (48.56)     4:46.86 (36.01)     5:21.29 (34.43)
B - Final
  9 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.76    5:09.71 SCS    
                  32.59     1:09.29 (36.70)     1:51.01 (41.72)     2:31.74 (40.73)
        3:15.37 (43.63)     3:59.55 (44.18)     4:35.18 (35.63)     5:09.71 (34.53)
 10 Modrov, Priscilla A       20 HAA-MR               5:18.31    5:15.77 METS   
                  32.42     1:08.82 (36.40)     1:51.63 (42.81)     2:33.90 (42.27)
        3:19.17 (45.27)     4:04.87 (45.70)     4:40.85 (35.98)     5:15.77 (34.92)
 11 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              5:27.02    5:23.89 METS   
                  35.84     1:16.31 (40.47)     1:59.08 (42.77)     2:41.12 (42.04)
        3:23.81 (42.69)     4:07.91 (44.10)     4:46.56 (38.65)     5:23.89 (37.33)
 12 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               5:27.76    5:25.42 METS   
                  34.51     1:11.84 (37.33)     1:54.48 (42.64)     2:35.67 (41.19)
        3:24.94 (49.27)     4:12.19 (47.25)     4:49.18 (36.99)     5:25.42 (36.24)
 13 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.71    5:26.08 METS   
                  34.72     1:13.38 (38.66)     1:57.27 (43.89)     2:38.61 (41.34)
        3:25.19 (46.58)     4:11.86 (46.67)     4:49.90 (38.04)     5:26.08 (36.18)
 14 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:28.01    5:28.09 METS   
                  35.34     1:13.91 (38.57)     1:55.18 (41.27)     2:35.80 (40.62)
        3:25.04 (49.24)     4:15.37 (50.33)     4:51.90 (36.53)     5:28.09 (36.19)
 15 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.60    5:29.06 METS   
                  35.72     1:16.96 (41.24)     2:00.85 (43.89)     2:42.86 (42.01)
        3:30.80 (47.94)     4:16.23 (45.43)     4:54.01 (37.78)     5:29.06 (35.05)
 16 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.37    5:30.64 METS   
                  33.78     1:12.66 (38.88)     1:56.17 (43.51)     2:38.56 (42.39)
        3:27.85 (49.29)     4:19.11 (51.26)     4:55.26 (36.15)     5:30.64 (35.38)
C - Final
 17 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              5:31.11    5:26.82 METS   
                  34.26     1:11.51 (37.25)     1:53.52 (42.01)     2:33.57 (40.05)
        3:24.18 (50.61)     4:13.52 (49.34)     4:51.38 (37.86)     5:26.82 (35.44)
 18 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.24    5:29.63 METS   
                  34.87     1:16.17 (41.30)     1:56.73 (40.56)     2:36.62 (39.89)
        3:23.71 (47.09)     4:10.76 (47.05)     4:50.64 (39.88)     5:29.63 (38.99)
 19 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.07    5:29.74 METS   
                  35.35     1:15.44 (40.09)     1:58.46 (43.02)     2:40.22 (41.76)
        3:28.61 (48.39)     4:17.18 (48.57)     4:53.78 (36.60)     5:29.74 (35.96)
 20 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:32.30    5:31.23 METS   
                  35.37     1:16.26 (40.89)     2:00.01 (43.75)     2:40.94 (40.93)
        3:31.58 (50.64)     4:20.86 (49.28)     4:56.86 (36.00)     5:31.23 (34.37)
 21 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               5:34.59    5:32.09 METS   
                                1:15.83 ( )     1:56.96 (41.13)     2:37.16 (40.20)
        3:26.56 (49.40)     4:16.34 (49.78)     4:54.61 (38.27)     5:32.09 (37.48)
 22 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.43    5:32.95 METS   
                  35.87     1:16.94 (41.07)     1:59.08 (42.14)     2:40.61 (41.53)
        3:30.38 (49.77)     4:19.82 (49.44)     4:56.99 (37.17)     5:32.95 (35.96)
 23 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              5:36.83    5:34.38 METS   
                  34.72     1:14.59 (39.87)     1:57.26 (42.67)     2:38.91 (41.65)
        3:28.57 (49.66)     4:18.42 (49.85)     4:57.17 (38.75)     5:34.38 (37.21)
 24 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.35    5:34.99 METS   
                  35.77     1:16.27 (40.50)     2:02.16 (45.89)     2:46.41 (44.25)
        3:33.55 (47.14)     4:21.33 (47.78)     4:58.59 (37.26)     5:34.99 (36.40)
Preliminaries
  2 Derlath, Erica A          18 LIAC-MR              5:10.46                   
                  34.66     1:12.32 (37.66)     1:52.13 (39.81)     2:29.54 (37.41)
        3:16.10 (46.56)     3:59.86 (43.76)     4:35.93 (36.07)     5:10.46 (34.53)
 12 Goldson, Liz C            19 LIAC-MR              5:22.11                   
                  36.10     1:15.42 (39.32)     1:58.96 (43.54)     2:39.77 (40.81)
        3:27.29 (47.52)     4:13.14 (45.85)     4:48.55 (35.41)     5:22.11 (33.56)
 18 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              5:28.82                   
                  33.82     1:12.69 (38.87)     1:55.68 (42.99)     2:36.82 (41.14)
        3:25.41 (48.59)     4:15.86 (50.45)     4:53.07 (37.21)     5:28.82 (35.75)
 21 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              5:31.71                   
                                1:16.02 ( )     2:00.77 (44.75)     2:43.73 (42.96)
                                4:16.32 ( )   5:31.71 (1:15.39)                    
 22 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              5:32.05                   
                  35.87     1:18.29 (42.42)     2:00.86 (42.57)     2:42.20 (41.34)
        3:31.24 (49.04)     4:20.74 (49.50)     4:57.33 (36.59)     5:32.05 (34.72)
 27 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              5:34.99                   
                  35.49     1:16.28 (40.79)     1:58.59 (42.31)     2:39.76 (41.17)
        3:31.74 (51.98)     4:23.51 (51.77)     4:59.62 (36.11)     5:34.99 (35.37)
 31 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          5:37.34                   
                  37.00     1:19.04 (42.04)     2:01.48 (42.44)     2:43.11 (41.63)
        3:32.06 (48.95)     4:20.24 (48.18)     4:59.38 (39.14)     5:37.34 (37.96)
 32 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:37.65                   
                  34.65     1:13.46 (38.81)     1:58.05 (44.59)     2:40.90 (42.85)
        3:32.88 (51.98)     4:24.03 (51.15)     5:02.14 (38.11)     5:37.65 (35.51)
 33 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.00                   
                  35.61     1:16.45 (40.84)     2:02.21 (45.76)     2:45.92 (43.71)
        3:34.28 (48.36)     4:23.64 (49.36)     5:02.57 (38.93)     5:39.00 (36.43)
 34 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               5:39.50                   
                  34.92     1:15.54 (40.62)     1:58.53 (42.99)     2:40.61 (42.08)
        3:30.12 (49.51)     4:18.70 (48.58)     4:59.97 (41.27)     5:39.50 (39.53)
 35 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:40.74                   
                                1:19.14 ( )                             2:48.95 ( )
        3:36.57 (47.62)     4:23.34 (46.77)   5:40.74 (1:17.40)                    
 36 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              5:43.10                   
                                1:22.94 ( )                             2:52.46 ( )
        3:19.49 (27.03)   4:32.43 (1:12.94)     5:08.96 (36.53)     5:43.10 (34.14)
 37 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              5:43.70                   
                  38.38     1:21.51 (43.13)     2:06.57 (45.06)     2:49.03 (42.46)
        3:40.57 (51.54)     4:30.60 (50.03)     5:08.29 (37.69)     5:43.70 (35.41)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:56.99  OPEN
                5:03.69  JRN
                5:09.69  JRB
                5:14.89  SCS
                5:38.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          4:59.68    5:04.49 qJRB   
                  32.34     1:08.82 (36.48)     1:50.08 (41.26)     2:28.93 (38.85)
        3:10.18 (41.25)     3:51.73 (41.55)     4:29.29 (37.56)     5:04.49 (35.20)
  2 Derlath, Erica A          18 LIAC-MR              5:01.63    5:10.46 qSCS   
                  34.66     1:12.32 (37.66)     1:52.13 (39.81)     2:29.54 (37.41)
        3:16.10 (46.56)     3:59.86 (43.76)     4:35.93 (36.07)     5:10.46 (34.53)
  3 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.72    5:12.40 qSCS   
                  33.89     1:10.36 (36.47)     1:51.55 (41.19)     2:29.70 (38.15)
        3:17.40 (47.70)     4:02.61 (45.21)     4:38.06 (35.45)     5:12.40 (34.34)
  4 Giberson, Sara            15 Agua Unattached-MR   4:36.63Y   5:13.04 qSCS   
                                1:12.35 ( )     1:52.93 (40.58)     2:32.43 (39.50)
        3:19.04 (46.61)     4:04.51 (45.47)     4:39.32 (34.81)     5:13.04 (33.72)
  5 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.76    5:14.43 qSCS   
                  33.78     1:11.09 (37.31)     1:50.30 (39.21)     2:28.57 (38.27)
        3:17.25 (48.68)     4:04.59 (47.34)     4:39.91 (35.32)     5:14.43 (34.52)
  6 Bodnar, Katharine D       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.55    5:15.45 qMETS  
                  35.01     1:13.53 (38.52)     1:53.24 (39.71)     2:31.43 (38.19)
        3:18.81 (47.38)     4:06.29 (47.48)     4:41.86 (35.57)     5:15.45 (33.59)
  7 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              5:24.84    5:15.91 qMETS  
                                1:12.82 ( )     1:52.46 (39.64)     2:30.84 (38.38)
                                4:07.96 ( )   5:15.91 (1:07.95)                    
  8 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            5:10.67    5:15.92 qMETS  
                  33.17     1:09.60 (36.43)     1:50.48 (40.88)     2:29.83 (39.35)
        3:17.33 (47.50)     4:04.05 (46.72)     4:40.52 (36.47)     5:15.92 (35.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              5:14.73    5:16.30 qMETS  
                  33.92     1:10.74 (36.82)     1:54.52 (43.78)     2:35.28 (40.76)
        3:20.49 (45.21)     4:04.85 (44.36)     4:41.13 (36.28)     5:16.30 (35.17)
 10 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.91    5:16.76 qMETS  
                  32.89     1:10.10 (37.21)     1:53.09 (42.99)     2:35.38 (42.29)
        3:19.59 (44.21)     4:04.47 (44.88)     4:41.28 (36.81)     5:16.76 (35.48)
 11 Modrov, Priscilla A       20 HAA-MR               4:22.48Y   5:18.31 qMETS  
                  32.10     1:08.31 (36.21)     1:52.35 (44.04)     2:34.72 (42.37)
        3:20.61 (45.89)     4:06.31 (45.70)     4:42.71 (36.40)     5:18.31 (35.60)
 12 Goldson, Liz C            19 LIAC-MR              5:10.38    5:22.11 qMETS  
                  36.10     1:15.42 (39.32)     1:58.96 (43.54)     2:39.77 (40.81)
        3:27.29 (47.52)     4:13.14 (45.85)     4:48.55 (35.41)     5:22.11 (33.56)
 13 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.11    5:25.71 qMETS  
                  35.00     1:13.23 (38.23)     1:56.63 (43.40)     2:37.95 (41.32)
        3:24.28 (46.33)     4:11.64 (47.36)     4:49.18 (37.54)     5:25.71 (36.53)
 14 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              5:34.84    5:27.02 qMETS  
                  37.02     1:17.19 (40.17)     1:59.94 (42.75)     2:40.91 (40.97)
        3:26.48 (45.57)     4:11.35 (44.87)     4:50.67 (39.32)     5:27.02 (36.35)
 15 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               5:19.37    5:27.76 qMETS  
                  34.49     1:13.43 (38.94)     1:55.55 (42.12)     2:36.54 (40.99)
        3:25.37 (48.83)     4:14.19 (48.82)     4:51.42 (37.23)     5:27.76 (36.34)
 16 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:32.62    5:28.01 qMETS  
                  35.85     1:13.91 (38.06)     1:56.04 (42.13)     2:36.80 (40.76)
        3:26.24 (49.44)     4:15.29 (49.05)     4:52.51 (37.22)     5:28.01 (35.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.87    5:28.37 qMETS  
                  34.09     1:12.08 (37.99)     1:55.45 (43.37)     2:37.77 (42.32)
        3:26.93 (49.16)     4:17.68 (50.75)     4:53.67 (35.99)     5:28.37 (34.70)
 18 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              5:20.37    5:28.82 qMETS  
                  33.82     1:12.69 (38.87)     1:55.68 (42.99)     2:36.82 (41.14)
        3:25.41 (48.59)     4:15.86 (50.45)     4:53.07 (37.21)     5:28.82 (35.75)
 19 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.06    5:30.60 qMETS  
                  35.61     1:16.52 (40.91)     2:00.15 (43.63)     2:42.84 (42.69)
        3:29.32 (46.48)     4:16.56 (47.24)     4:54.44 (37.88)     5:30.60 (36.16)
 20 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              5:17.69    5:31.11 qMETS  
                  34.34     1:12.11 (37.77)     1:54.61 (42.50)     2:35.03 (40.42)
        3:26.22 (51.19)     4:16.05 (49.83)     4:54.59 (38.54)     5:31.11 (36.52)
 21 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              5:23.55    5:31.71 qMETS  
                                1:16.02 ( )     2:00.77 (44.75)     2:43.73 (42.96)
                                4:16.32 ( )   5:31.71 (1:15.39)                    
 22 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              5:35.20    5:32.05 qMETS  
                  35.87     1:18.29 (42.42)     2:00.86 (42.57)     2:42.20 (41.34)
        3:31.24 (49.04)     4:20.74 (49.50)     4:57.33 (36.59)     5:32.05 (34.72)
 23 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.26    5:32.07 qMETS  
                  35.80     1:15.29 (39.49)     1:59.61 (44.32)     2:42.20 (42.59)
        3:29.78 (47.58)     4:18.18 (48.40)     4:55.53 (37.35)     5:32.07 (36.54)
 24 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:38.25    5:32.30 qMETS  
                  35.33     1:14.52 (39.19)     1:59.91 (45.39)     2:41.26 (41.35)
        3:31.84 (50.58)     4:21.01 (49.17)     4:57.68 (36.67)     5:32.30 (34.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.01    5:33.24 METS   
                  35.11     1:15.84 (40.73)     1:56.71 (40.87)     2:36.77 (40.06)
        3:24.84 (48.07)     4:12.91 (48.07)     4:53.33 (40.42)     5:33.24 (39.91)
 26 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               4:47.66Y   5:34.59 METS   
                  35.23     1:14.96 (39.73)     1:55.44 (40.48)     2:36.01 (40.57)
        3:25.75 (49.74)     4:17.39 (51.64)     4:56.03 (38.64)     5:34.59 (38.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              5:27.26    5:34.99 METS   
                  35.49     1:16.28 (40.79)     1:58.59 (42.31)     2:39.76 (41.17)
        3:31.74 (51.98)     4:23.51 (51.77)     4:59.62 (36.11)     5:34.99 (35.37)
 28 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.60Y   5:35.35 METS   
                  35.80     1:15.78 (39.98)     2:01.06 (45.28)     2:44.61 (43.55)
        3:33.24 (48.63)     4:21.06 (47.82)     4:58.72 (37.66)     5:35.35 (36.63)
 29 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.43    5:36.43 METS   
                  35.31     1:16.61 (41.30)     1:59.37 (42.76)     2:42.72 (43.35)
        3:31.51 (48.79)     4:22.02 (50.51)     4:59.63 (37.61)     5:36.43 (36.80)
 30 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              5:38.16    5:36.83 METS   
                  35.08     1:15.01 (39.93)     1:59.08 (44.07)     2:40.35 (41.27)
        3:30.60 (50.25)     4:19.77 (49.17)     4:59.44 (39.67)     5:36.83 (37.39)
 31 Skeivys, Maria E          15 Twisters-MR          5:28.24    5:37.34 METS   
                  37.00     1:19.04 (42.04)     2:01.48 (42.44)     2:43.11 (41.63)
        3:32.06 (48.95)     4:20.24 (48.18)     4:59.38 (39.14)     5:37.34 (37.96)
 32 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:38.63    5:37.65 METS   
                  34.65     1:13.46 (38.81)     1:58.05 (44.59)     2:40.90 (42.85)
        3:32.88 (51.98)     4:24.03 (51.15)     5:02.14 (38.11)     5:37.65 (35.51)
 33 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.93Y   5:39.00        
                  35.61     1:16.45 (40.84)     2:02.21 (45.76)     2:45.92 (43.71)
        3:34.28 (48.36)     4:23.64 (49.36)     5:02.57 (38.93)     5:39.00 (36.43)
 34 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               4:47.79Y   5:39.50        
                  34.92     1:15.54 (40.62)     1:58.53 (42.99)     2:40.61 (42.08)
        3:30.12 (49.51)     4:18.70 (48.58)     4:59.97 (41.27)     5:39.50 (39.53)
 35 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.61    5:40.74        
                                1:19.14 ( )                             2:48.95 ( )
        3:36.57 (47.62)     4:23.34 (46.77)   5:40.74 (1:17.40)                    
 36 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              5:23.87    5:43.10        
                                1:22.94 ( )                             2:52.46 ( )
        3:19.49 (27.03)   4:32.43 (1:12.94)     5:08.96 (36.53)     5:43.10 (34.14)
 37 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              5:28.99    5:43.70        
                  38.38     1:21.51 (43.13)     2:06.57 (45.06)     2:49.03 (42.46)
        3:40.57 (51.54)     4:30.60 (50.03)     5:08.29 (37.69)     5:43.70 (35.41)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 4:01.65    7/9/1992 Badger S.C.                                
                3:54.79  OPEN
                3:59.99  JRN
                4:15.39  SCS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:14.69    4:07.00 SCS    
                  29.61   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:30.44 (29.54)   2:03.08 (1:02.18)
        2:32.54 (29.46)   3:05.50 (1:02.42)     3:34.52 (29.02)   4:07.00 (1:01.50)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:08.54    4:08.63 SCS    
                  30.39   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:31.94 (29.64)   2:03.47 (1:01.17)
        2:34.39 (30.92)   3:07.44 (1:03.97)     3:37.33 (29.89)   4:08.63 (1:01.19)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:12.90    4:15.10 SCS    
                  31.42   1:04.18 (1:04.18)     1:35.24 (31.06)   2:09.22 (1:05.04)
        2:40.87 (31.65)   3:15.07 (1:05.85)     3:43.64 (28.57)   4:15.10 (1:00.03)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:11.91    4:18.93        
                  29.11   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:31.85 (30.96)   2:05.27 (1:04.38)
        2:37.34 (32.07)   3:12.09 (1:06.82)     3:44.57 (32.48)   4:18.93 (1:06.84)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             5:00.00    4:20.49        
                  31.70   1:04.93 (1:04.93)     1:36.19 (31.26)   2:10.77 (1:05.84)
        2:42.65 (31.88)   3:17.40 (1:06.63)     3:48.16 (30.76)   4:20.49 (1:03.09)
  6 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:24.55    4:20.84        
                  32.06   1:06.18 (1:06.18)     1:38.08 (31.90)   2:12.90 (1:06.72)
        2:43.65 (30.75)   3:16.44 (1:03.54)     3:47.67 (31.23)   4:20.84 (1:04.40)
  7 University Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:24.48    4:21.17        
                  32.76   1:07.12 (1:07.12)     1:37.48 (30.36)   2:13.31 (1:06.19)
        2:43.12 (29.81)   3:16.08 (1:02.77)     3:46.69 (30.61)   4:21.17 (1:05.09)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:59.00    4:21.43        
                  31.39   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:36.58 (31.57)   2:10.88 (1:05.87)
        2:42.62 (31.74)   3:17.35 (1:06.47)     3:48.61 (31.26)   4:21.43 (1:04.08)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:22.40    4:27.52        
                  31.90   1:06.46 (1:06.46)     1:39.18 (32.72)   2:14.93 (1:08.47)
        2:46.19 (31.26)   3:21.53 (1:06.60)     3:53.65 (32.12)   4:27.52 (1:05.99)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:18.17    4:27.57        
                  32.57   1:07.19 (1:07.19)     1:39.01 (31.82)   2:13.74 (1:06.55)
        2:45.86 (32.12)   3:21.86 (1:08.12)     3:52.97 (31.11)   4:27.57 (1:05.71)
 11 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     4:25.84    4:30.10        
                  32.80   1:07.97 (1:07.97)     1:41.34 (33.37)   2:17.90 (1:09.93)
        2:50.03 (32.13)   3:25.32 (1:07.42)     3:56.11 (30.79)   4:30.10 (1:04.78)
 12 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             5:10.00    4:32.87        
                  32.21   1:07.53 (1:07.53)     1:39.21 (31.68)   2:15.14 (1:07.61)
        2:48.77 (33.63)   3:25.91 (1:10.77)     3:57.47 (31.56)   4:32.87 (1:06.96)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 8:34.83      7/1996 Long Island A.C.                           
                8:25.89  OPEN
                8:36.99  JRN
                9:06.19  SCS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:51.52    9:00.91 SCS    
                  32.05   1:05.53 (1:05.53)   1:40.04 (1:40.04)   2:13.57 (2:13.57)
        2:45.44 (31.87)   3:19.42 (1:05.85)   3:54.42 (1:40.85)   4:28.27 (2:14.70)
                            4:48.60 (20.33)   6:08.71 (1:40.44)   6:42.81 (2:14.54)
        7:14.56 (31.75)   7:49.62 (1:06.81)   8:26.08 (1:43.27)   9:00.91 (2:18.10)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          9:20.02    9:08.95        
                  31.42   1:05.43 (1:05.43)   1:39.98 (1:39.98)   2:13.61 (2:13.61)
        2:45.91 (32.30)   3:21.31 (1:07.70)   3:57.38 (1:43.77)   4:32.69 (2:19.08)
        5:05.68 (32.99)   5:41.43 (1:08.74)   6:18.39 (1:45.70)   6:54.70 (2:22.01)
        7:25.21 (30.51)   7:59.02 (1:04.32)   8:34.30 (1:39.60)   9:08.95 (2:14.25)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       9:00.11    9:13.15        
                  33.15   1:08.91 (1:08.91)   1:45.55 (1:45.55)   2:21.50 (2:21.50)
        2:53.11 (31.61)   3:27.25 (1:05.75)   4:03.01 (1:41.51)   4:38.13 (2:16.63)
        5:10.41 (32.28)   5:46.19 (1:08.06)   6:23.16 (1:45.03)   6:59.40 (2:21.27)
        7:29.77 (30.37)   8:03.86 (1:04.46)   8:38.81 (1:39.41)   9:13.15 (2:13.75)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                9:20.10    9:18.11        
                  31.62   1:06.29 (1:06.29)   1:43.00 (1:43.00)   2:19.86 (2:19.86)
        2:52.60 (32.74)   3:28.16 (1:08.30)   4:04.44 (1:44.58)   4:39.73 (2:19.87)
        5:12.62 (32.89)   5:49.35 (1:09.62)   6:26.18 (1:46.45)   7:01.70 (2:21.97)
        7:33.69 (31.99)   8:08.33 (1:06.63)   8:43.68 (1:41.98)   9:18.11 (2:16.41)
  5 University Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   9:30.62    9:19.33        
                  32.17   1:07.94 (1:07.94)   1:45.10 (1:45.10)                    
            2:53.42 ( )         3:29.90 ( )         4:08.92 ( )         4:46.41 ( )
        5:16.12 (29.71)   5:51.04 (1:04.63)   6:26.81 (1:40.40)   7:01.89 (2:15.48)
        7:33.51 (31.62)   8:08.07 (1:06.18)   8:43.47 (1:41.58)   9:19.33 (2:17.44)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    9:06.93    9:25.05        
                  32.44   1:07.09 (1:07.09)   1:43.18 (1:43.18)   2:17.70 (2:17.70)
        2:50.18 (32.48)   3:26.88 (1:09.18)   4:05.80 (1:48.10)   4:43.45 (2:25.75)
        5:15.61 (32.16)   5:51.89 (1:08.44)   6:30.47 (1:47.02)   7:08.25 (2:24.80)
        7:40.00 (31.75)   8:14.60 (1:06.35)   8:49.91 (1:41.66)   9:25.05 (2:16.80)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       9:15.84    9:26.51        
                  32.26   1:07.21 (1:07.21)   1:43.28 (1:43.28)   2:19.80 (2:19.80)
        2:52.13 (32.33)   3:28.26 (1:08.46)   4:05.53 (1:45.73)   4:42.36 (2:22.56)
                            4:57.90 (15.54)   6:27.99 (1:45.63)   7:05.03 (2:22.67)
        7:37.76 (32.73)   8:13.84 (1:08.81)   8:50.84 (1:45.81)   9:26.51 (2:21.48)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            9:52.83    9:28.92        
                  31.46   1:05.90 (1:05.90)   1:42.31 (1:42.31)   2:18.29 (2:18.29)
                            2:34.74 (16.45)     2:50.76 (32.47)   3:26.66 (1:08.37)
        4:04.50 (37.84)   4:42.01 (1:15.35)   5:15.61 (1:48.95)   5:52.02 (2:25.36)
        6:29.96 (37.94)   7:06.67 (1:14.65)   8:53.05 (3:01.03)   9:28.92 (3:36.90)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                            10:00.00    9:34.31        
                  33.12   1:08.74 (1:08.74)   1:46.06 (1:46.06)   2:22.09 (2:22.09)
        2:54.55 (32.46)   3:31.16 (1:09.07)   4:08.54 (1:46.45)   4:44.42 (2:22.33)
        5:17.98 (33.56)   5:55.01 (1:10.59)   6:33.35 (1:48.93)   7:11.08 (2:26.66)
        7:43.64 (32.56)   8:20.87 (1:09.79)   8:59.52 (1:48.44)   9:34.31 (2:23.23)
 10 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          9:34.61    9:36.04        
                  33.26   1:09.36 (1:09.36)   1:45.29 (1:45.29)   2:22.08 (2:22.08)
        2:55.64 (33.56)   3:32.32 (1:10.24)   4:11.04 (1:48.96)   4:49.14 (2:27.06)
        5:21.54 (32.40)   5:59.22 (1:10.08)   6:39.21 (1:50.07)   7:18.86 (2:29.72)
        7:50.24 (31.38)   8:25.53 (1:06.67)   9:01.44 (1:42.58)   9:36.04 (2:17.18)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    9:30.12    9:36.32        
                  33.55   1:09.25 (1:09.25)   1:46.74 (1:46.74)   2:23.34 (2:23.34)
        2:56.90 (33.56)   3:33.25 (1:09.91)   4:11.14 (1:47.80)                    
            5:21.44 ( )                             6:39.17 ( )         7:26.62 ( )
        7:48.12 (21.50)     8:23.36 (56.74)   9:00.11 (1:33.49)   9:36.32 (2:09.70)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 4:23.68      7/1997 Badger                                     
                4:19.39  OPEN
                4:26.19  JRN
                4:47.99  SCS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:34.03    4:36.15 SCS    
                  33.95   1:09.26 (1:09.26)     1:47.21 (37.95)   2:29.12 (1:19.86)
        3:00.80 (31.68)   3:35.25 (1:06.13)     4:04.64 (29.39)   4:36.15 (1:00.90)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:34.40    4:36.69 SCS    
                  34.83   1:11.88 (1:11.88)     1:46.70 (34.82)   2:25.61 (1:13.73)
        2:57.18 (31.57)   3:33.56 (1:07.95)     4:03.57 (30.01)   4:36.69 (1:03.13)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:46.58    4:40.44 SCS    
                  35.87   1:13.53 (1:13.53)                       2:33.40 (1:19.87)
        3:03.61 (30.21)   3:38.23 (1:04.83)     4:07.49 (29.26)   4:40.44 (1:02.21)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:38.20    4:42.12 SCS    
                  34.47   1:10.39 (1:10.39)     1:47.06 (36.67)   2:28.35 (1:17.96)
        3:01.11 (32.76)   3:37.78 (1:09.43)     4:08.74 (30.96)   4:42.12 (1:04.34)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             5:20.00    4:45.79 SCS    
                  35.68   1:13.58 (1:13.58)     1:51.81 (38.23)   2:34.60 (1:21.02)
        3:05.73 (31.13)   3:42.58 (1:07.98)     4:12.47 (29.89)   4:45.79 (1:03.21)
  6 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:41.28    4:48.40        
                  35.57   1:12.26 (1:12.26)     1:51.38 (39.12)   2:35.61 (1:23.35)
        3:08.13 (32.52)   3:46.71 (1:11.10)     4:16.40 (29.69)   4:48.40 (1:01.69)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:53.67    4:49.39        
                  36.68   1:14.66 (1:14.66)     1:51.96 (37.30)   2:33.35 (1:18.69)
        3:06.53 (33.18)   3:43.88 (1:10.53)     4:15.86 (31.98)   4:49.39 (1:05.51)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            5:45.00    4:49.85        
                  36.14   1:13.42 (1:13.42)     1:52.13 (38.71)   2:36.08 (1:22.66)
        3:09.16 (33.08)   3:46.32 (1:10.24)     4:16.66 (30.34)   4:49.85 (1:03.53)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:42.40    4:51.08        
                  37.16   1:16.76 (1:16.76)     1:53.73 (36.97)   2:33.94 (1:17.18)
        3:08.80 (34.86)   3:48.47 (1:14.53)     4:18.38 (29.91)   4:51.08 (1:02.61)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:45.95    4:52.40        
                  37.29   1:17.33 (1:17.33)     1:55.08 (37.75)   2:38.25 (1:20.92)
        3:10.31 (32.06)   3:47.50 (1:09.25)     4:18.92 (31.42)   4:52.40 (1:04.90)
 11 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:55.37    4:53.35        
                  36.66   1:13.45 (1:13.45)     1:53.16 (39.71)   2:38.09 (1:24.64)
        3:11.35 (33.26)   3:47.95 (1:09.86)     4:18.57 (30.62)   4:53.35 (1:05.40)
 12 University Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:55.09    4:58.42        
                  36.45   1:13.81 (1:13.81)     1:54.15 (40.34)   2:40.66 (1:26.85)
        3:14.07 (33.41)   3:52.23 (1:11.57)     4:22.36 (30.13)   4:58.42 (1:06.19)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:48.40    5:00.01        
                  36.37   1:14.20 (1:14.20)     1:55.65 (41.45)   2:43.13 (1:28.93)
        3:14.75 (31.62)   3:53.16 (1:10.03)     4:25.02 (31.86)   5:00.01 (1:06.85)
 14 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             5:30.00    5:08.62        
                  38.21   1:18.94 (1:18.94)     1:59.59 (40.65)   2:44.51 (1:25.57)
        3:19.06 (34.55)   3:57.53 (1:13.02)     4:30.83 (33.30)   5:08.62 (1:11.09)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 24.05      7/1992 S.Sheedy, MSC                                
                23.59  OPEN
                24.59  JRN
                24.79  JRB
                25.49  SCS
                27.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  27.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      26.66 METS   
  2 Asaga, Kazu               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      26.95 METS   
  3 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR               NT      27.50        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 24.05      7/1992 S.Sheedy, MSC                                
                23.59  OPEN
                24.59  JRN
                24.79  JRB
                25.49  SCS
                27.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  27.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liang, Truman             19 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.42      25.36 SCS    
  2 Modrov, Drew A            18 HAA-MR                 24.83      25.44 SCS    
  3 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR              25.95      25.49 SCS    
  4 D'Errico, John A          19 OWA-MR                 25.86      25.53 METS   
  5 Buyanov, Pavel            24 BASC-MR                26.18      25.58 METS   
  6 D'Errico, Angelo C        20 OWA-MR                 25.83      25.82 METS   
  7 Shevchenko, Nick          24 BASC-MR                25.69      25.84 METS   
  8 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.38      26.47 METS   
B - Final
  9 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.39      26.02 METS   
 10 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR    26.53      26.41 METS   
 11 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.68      26.53 METS   
 12 Saindon, Brian Z          18 Aqua Gems-MR           26.72      26.57 METS   
 13 Kolesnik, George          14 BASC-MR                26.56      26.74 METS   
 14 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR            26.65      26.90 METS   
 14 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR                26.53      26.90 METS   
 16 Roberts, Alan T           20 MSC-MR                 26.45      27.00 METS   
C - Final
 17 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR    27.13      26.32 METS   
 18 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.85      26.74 METS   
 19 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR           27.01      26.80 METS   
 20 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR         26.80      26.82 METS   
 21 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                  26.80      26.87 METS   
 22 Feeley, Dan               18 Badger-MR              26.84      26.97 METS   
 23 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR           27.27      27.02 METS   
 24 Anderson, Mark C          18 MSC-MR                 26.82      27.08 METS   
Preliminaries
  3 Wakefield, Kevin A        20 Express Swimming-MR    25.48                   
 14 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR                 26.56                   
 16 Khan, Rana Z              19 Abbe Swim Team-MR      26.64                   
 26 Chang, Adam Y             16 FLY-MR                 27.08                   
 29 Asaga, Kazu               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.27         J         
 30 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR            27.27         J         
 31 Cahill, Ed P              19 UAC-CT                 27.30                   
 31 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR                 27.30                   
 33 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR            27.35                   
 34 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR            27.47                   
 35 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR                 27.48                   
 36 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR                27.54                   
 37 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.61                   
 38 Auxtin, Pavel             15 BASC-MR                27.69                   
 39 Lee, Joe                  16 Basc Unattached-MR     27.72                   
 40 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.75                   
 41 Johnson, Toddy C          22 Abbe Swim Team-MR      27.80                   
 42 Collins, Wyatt C          18 Badger-MR              27.88                   
 43 Malychev, Peter I         15 BASC-MR                28.08                   
 44 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR                28.43                   
 45 Nam, Timothy K            18 Badger-MR              28.63                   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 24.05      7/1992 S.Sheedy, MSC                                
                23.59  OPEN
                24.59  JRN
                24.79  JRB
                25.49  SCS
                27.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  27.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A            18 HAA-MR                 20.91Y     24.83 qSCS   
  2 Liang, Truman             19 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.97      25.42 qSCS   
  3 Wakefield, Kevin A        20 Express Swimming-MR    25.01      25.48 qSCS   
  4 Shevchenko, Nick          24 BASC-MR                25.73      25.69 qMETS  
  5 D'Errico, Angelo C        20 OWA-MR                 25.52      25.83 qMETS  
  6 D'Errico, John A          19 OWA-MR                 24.83      25.86 qMETS  
  7 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR              25.20      25.95 qMETS  
  8 Buyanov, Pavel            24 BASC-MR                21.80      26.18 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.52      26.38 qMETS  
 10 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.87      26.39 qMETS  
 11 Roberts, Alan T           20 MSC-MR                 22.78Y     26.45 qMETS  
 12 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR    26.90      26.53 qMETS  
 12 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR                27.48      26.53 qMETS  
 14 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR                 26.27      26.56 qMETS  
 14 Kolesnik, George          14 BASC-MR                27.13      26.56 qMETS  
 16 Khan, Rana Z              19 Abbe Swim Team-MR      27.40      26.64 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR            26.87      26.65 qMETS  
 18 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.02      26.68 qMETS  
 19 Saindon, Brian Z          18 Aqua Gems-MR           23.00Y     26.72 qMETS  
 20 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                  27.03      26.80 qMETS  
 20 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR         26.76      26.80 qMETS  
 22 Anderson, Mark C          18 MSC-MR                 26.84      26.82 qMETS  
 23 Feeley, Dan               18 Badger-MR              25.82      26.84 qMETS  
 24 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.85      26.85 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR           22.60Y     27.01 METS   
 26 Chang, Adam Y             16 FLY-MR                 27.02      27.08 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR    26.59      27.13 METS   
 28 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR           25.80S    J27.27 METS   
 29 Asaga, Kazu               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.38     J27.27 METS   
 30 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR            27.10     J27.27 METS   
 31 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR                 26.92      27.30 METS   
 31 Cahill, Ed P              19 UAC-CT                 27.09      27.30 METS   
 33 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR            27.06      27.35 METS   
 34 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR            26.06      27.47 METS   
 35 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR                 27.40      27.48 METS   
 36 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR                27.20      27.54        
 37 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.11Y     27.61        
 38 Auxtin, Pavel             15 BASC-MR                27.47      27.69        
 39 Lee, Joe                  16 Basc Unattached-MR     27.23      27.72        
 40 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.24      27.75        
 41 Johnson, Toddy C          22 Abbe Swim Team-MR      22.32Y     27.80        
 42 Collins, Wyatt C          18 Badger-MR              27.27      27.88        
 43 Malychev, Peter I         15 BASC-MR                27.41      28.08        
 44 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR                27.43      28.43        
 45 Nam, Timothy K            18 Badger-MR              26.42      28.63        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 52.36      7/2000 D.Dobbins, MSC                               
                51.79  OPEN
                53.49  JRN
                53.99  JRB
                55.99  SCS
                59.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liang, Truman             19 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.75      54.28 SCS    
                  26.03       54.28 (28.25)                                        
  2 Modrov, Drew A            18 HAA-MR                 55.36      54.70 SCS    
                  26.47       54.70 (28.23)                                        
  3 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.41      57.14 METS   
                  27.68       57.14 (29.46)                                        
  4 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.76      57.16 METS   
                  27.11       57.16 (30.05)                                        
  5 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming-MR    57.37      57.39 METS   
                  27.64       57.39 (29.75)                                        
  6 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.04      57.55 METS   
  7 Saindon, Brian Z          18 Aqua Gems-MR           57.48      58.23 METS   
                  27.56       58.23 (30.67)                                        
  8 D'Errico, John A          19 OWA-MR                 56.79      59.23 METS   
                  27.47       59.23 (31.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Polhill, Drew B           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.96      58.08 METS   
                  28.94       58.08 (29.14)                                        
 10 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            58.45      58.33 METS   
                  28.52       58.33 (29.81)                                        
 11 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR                58.97      58.77 METS   
                  28.40       58.77 (30.37)                                        
 12 Anderson, Mark C          18 MSC-MR                 58.84      59.11 METS   
                  28.35       59.11 (30.76)                                        
 13 Auxtin, Pavel             15 BASC-MR                59.15      59.13 METS   
                  28.61       59.13 (30.52)                                        
 14 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR                 58.80      59.47 METS   
                  28.51       59.47 (30.96)                                        
 15 Bartlett, Cameron E       18 MSC-MR                 59.40    1:00.96        
                  28.55     1:00.96 (32.41)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR         58.15         DQ        
      False start
                  27.48          DQ (30.65)                                        
C - Final
 17 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR                 59.54      58.63 METS   
                  28.28       58.63 (30.35)                                        
 18 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          1:00.01      58.77 METS   
                  27.93       58.77 (30.84)                                        
 19 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.23      59.11 METS   
                  28.50       59.11 (30.61)                                        
 20 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.70      59.76 METS   
                  28.08       59.76 (31.68)                                        
 21 Kolesnik, George          14 BASC-MR                59.51      59.99 METS   
                  28.22       59.99 (31.77)                                        
 21 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                  59.74      59.99 METS   
                  29.15       59.99 (30.84)                                        
 23 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR            59.84    1:00.84        
                  27.56     1:00.84 (33.28)                                        
 24 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.83    1:03.03        
                  29.75     1:03.03 (33.28)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 Nickey, Lowell            15 Bluefish-MR            57.98                   
                  28.54       57.98 (29.44)                                        
 13 Chang, Adam Y             16 FLY-MR                 58.71                   
                  28.16       58.71 (30.55)                                        
 18 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR                 59.18                   
                  27.55       59.18 (31.63)                                        
 23 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR            59.80                   
                  29.03       59.80 (30.77)                                        
 27 Mosca, Matt S             18 Badger-MR            1:00.04                   
                  29.25     1:00.04 (30.79)                                        
 29 Johnson, Toddy C          22 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:00.26                   
                  29.26     1:00.26 (31.00)                                        
 30 Khan, Rana Z              19 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:00.51                   
                  28.63     1:00.51 (31.88)                                        
 32 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              1:00.74                   
                  28.99     1:00.74 (31.75)                                        
 33 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.78                   
                  28.33     1:00.78 (32.45)                                        
 34 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       1:00.99                   
                  29.45     1:00.99 (31.54)                                        
 35 Cahill, Ed P              19 UAC-CT               1:01.08                   
                  28.77     1:01.08 (32.31)                                        
 36 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               1:01.63                   
                  29.80     1:01.63 (31.83)                                        
 37 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          1:01.75                   
                  29.18     1:01.75 (32.57)                                        
 38 Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR               1:02.05                   
                  28.90     1:02.05 (33.15)                                        
 39 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.83                   
                  30.32     1:03.83 (33.51)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 52.36      7/2000 D.Dobbins, MSC                               
                51.79  OPEN
                53.49  JRN
                53.99  JRB
                55.99  SCS
                59.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A            18 HAA-MR                 46.31Y     55.36 qSCS   
                  26.49       55.36 (28.87)                                        
  2 Liang, Truman             19 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.39      55.75 qSCS   
                  26.59       55.75 (29.16)                                        
  3 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.89      56.76 qMETS  
                  27.38       56.76 (29.38)                                        
  4 D'Errico, John A          19 OWA-MR                 56.01      56.79 qMETS  
                  27.86       56.79 (28.93)                                        
  5 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.85      57.04 qMETS  
                  27.46       57.04 (29.58)                                        
  6 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming-MR    57.78      57.37 qMETS  
                  27.80       57.37 (29.57)                                        
  7 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.11      57.41 qMETS  
                  27.36       57.41 (30.05)                                        
  8 Saindon, Brian Z          18 Aqua Gems-MR           55.76      57.48 qMETS  
                  27.71       57.48 (29.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Polhill, Drew B           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.84Y     57.96 qMETS  
                  27.44       57.96 (30.52)                                        
 10 Nickey, Lowell            15 Bluefish-MR            50.73Y     57.98 qMETS  
                  28.54       57.98 (29.44)                                        
 11 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR         58.01      58.15 qMETS  
                  28.27       58.15 (29.88)                                        
 12 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            59.05      58.45 qMETS  
                  28.33       58.45 (30.12)                                        
 13 Chang, Adam Y             16 FLY-MR                 58.63      58.71 qMETS  
                  28.16       58.71 (30.55)                                        
 14 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR                 59.25      58.80 qMETS  
                  28.54       58.80 (30.26)                                        
 15 Anderson, Mark C          18 MSC-MR                 58.76      58.84 qMETS  
                  27.84       58.84 (31.00)                                        
 16 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR                59.80      58.97 qMETS  
                  28.48       58.97 (30.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Auxtin, Pavel             15 BASC-MR                58.67      59.15 qMETS  
                  28.84       59.15 (30.31)                                        
 18 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR                 58.13      59.18 qMETS  
                  27.55       59.18 (31.63)                                        
 19 Bartlett, Cameron E       18 MSC-MR                 50.82Y     59.40 qMETS  
                  29.00       59.40 (30.40)                                        
 20 Kolesnik, George          14 BASC-MR                51.05Y     59.51 qMETS  
                  27.98       59.51 (31.53)                                        
 21 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR                 57.77      59.54 qMETS  
                  28.64       59.54 (30.90)                                        
 22 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                  51.08Y     59.74 qMETS  
                  28.55       59.74 (31.19)                                        
 23 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR            58.60      59.80 qMETS  
                  29.03       59.80 (30.77)                                        
 24 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.62      59.83 qMETS  
                  28.74       59.83 (31.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR            57.84      59.84 METS   
                  29.48       59.84 (30.36)                                        
 26 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR            59.04    1:00.01        
                  29.25     1:00.01 (30.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mosca, Matt S             18 Badger-MR              59.36    1:00.04        
                  29.25     1:00.04 (30.79)                                        
 28 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR    59.13    1:00.23        
                  29.08     1:00.23 (31.15)                                        
 29 Johnson, Toddy C          22 Abbe Swim Team-MR      48.08Y   1:00.26        
                  29.26     1:00.26 (31.00)                                        
 30 Khan, Rana Z              19 Abbe Swim Team-MR      51.22Y   1:00.51        
                  28.63     1:00.51 (31.88)                                        
 31 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR    59.24    1:00.70        
                  28.58     1:00.70 (32.12)                                        
 32 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR                59.78    1:00.74        
                  28.99     1:00.74 (31.75)                                        
 33 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR           57.26S   1:00.78        
                  28.33     1:00.78 (32.45)                                        
 34 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR         59.93    1:00.99        
                  29.45     1:00.99 (31.54)                                        
 35 Cahill, Ed P              19 UAC-CT                 50.31Y   1:01.08        
                  28.77     1:01.08 (32.31)                                        
 36 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR                 58.74    1:01.63        
                  29.80     1:01.63 (31.83)                                        
 37 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            59.74    1:01.75        
                  29.18     1:01.75 (32.57)                                        
 38 Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR                 58.97    1:02.05        
                  28.90     1:02.05 (33.15)                                        
 39 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.82    1:03.83        
                  30.32     1:03.83 (33.51)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:52.28      7/1988 J.Witchell, GAK                            
                1:53.39  OPEN
                1:56.59  JRN
                1:58.09  JRB
                2:01.69  SCS
                2:10.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shevchenko, Nick          24 BASC-MR              1:57.54    1:57.09 JRB    
                  27.72       57.63 (29.91)     1:27.87 (30.24)     1:57.09 (29.22)
  2 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR               2:02.06    1:58.66 SCS    
                  27.79       57.38 (29.59)     1:27.91 (30.53)     1:58.66 (30.75)
  3 Culver, Eric R            17 Msc Unattached-MR    2:01.15    2:00.62 SCS    
                  28.11       58.57 (30.46)     1:29.81 (31.24)     2:00.62 (30.81)
  4 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               2:05.44    2:02.83 METS   
                  29.21     1:00.49 (31.28)     1:32.07 (31.58)     2:02.83 (30.76)
  5 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.28    2:03.02 METS   
                  28.91     1:00.02 (31.11)     1:32.05 (32.03)     2:03.02 (30.97)
  6 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.08    2:05.11 METS   
                  29.10     1:00.66 (31.56)     1:33.14 (32.48)     2:05.11 (31.97)
  7 White, Timothy G          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.17    2:06.44 METS   
                  29.97     1:02.15 (32.18)     1:34.08 (31.93)     2:06.44 (32.36)
  8 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.09    2:08.48 METS   
                  29.06     1:01.49 (32.43)     1:34.91 (33.42)     2:08.48 (33.57)
B - Final
  9 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               2:06.58    2:06.02 METS   
                  28.93     1:01.17 (32.24)     1:34.07 (32.90)     2:06.02 (31.95)
 10 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.45    2:06.54 METS   
                  29.80     1:02.78 (32.98)     1:36.00 (33.22)     2:06.54 (30.54)
 11 Galan, Bryan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.37    2:06.71 METS   
                  29.00     1:01.63 (32.63)     1:35.42 (33.79)     2:06.71 (31.29)
 12 Coleman, Zachary T        16 IA-MR                2:08.46    2:07.03 METS   
                  29.73     1:02.04 (32.31)     1:35.44 (33.40)     2:07.03 (31.59)
 13 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.28    2:07.22 METS   
                  29.21     1:01.70 (32.49)     1:35.30 (33.60)     2:07.22 (31.92)
 14 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.53    2:07.94 METS   
                  29.36     1:01.95 (32.59)     1:34.92 (32.97)     2:07.94 (33.02)
 15 Dutton, Matthew T         14 HAA-MR               2:08.95    2:09.28 METS   
                  29.53     1:02.14 (32.61)     1:35.73 (33.59)     2:09.28 (33.55)
 16 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.30    2:12.07        
                  30.53     1:03.91 (33.38)     1:38.19 (34.28)     2:12.07 (33.88)
C - Final
 17 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR               2:10.56    2:06.74 METS   
                  30.12     1:02.37 (32.25)     1:35.05 (32.68)     2:06.74 (31.69)
 18 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            2:11.01    2:10.03 METS   
                  30.50     1:03.86 (33.36)     1:36.83 (32.97)     2:10.03 (33.20)
 19 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.92    2:11.78        
                  31.16     1:04.61 (33.45)     1:38.32 (33.71)     2:11.78 (33.46)
 20 Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR               2:11.01    2:12.20        
                  31.58     1:04.94 (33.36)     1:38.92 (33.98)     2:12.20 (33.28)
 21 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.80    2:12.30        
                  30.12     1:03.71 (33.59)     1:38.43 (34.72)     2:12.30 (33.87)
 22 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               2:10.52    2:12.81        
                  31.55     1:05.89 (34.34)     1:40.34 (34.45)     2:12.81 (32.47)
Preliminaries
  3 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR              2:02.05                   
                  28.92       59.64 (30.72)     1:31.49 (31.85)     2:02.05 (30.56)
  6 Chang, One June J         17 Liac Unattached-MR   2:02.45                   
                  29.33       59.96 (30.63)     1:32.25 (32.29)     2:02.45 (30.20)
  8 O'Neill, Tom D            18 LIAC-MR              2:04.53                   
                  30.68     1:02.43 (31.75)     1:34.18 (31.75)     2:04.53 (30.35)
 14 Smith, Bobby J            19 LIAC-MR              2:07.11                   
                  29.04     1:00.87 (31.83)     1:35.64 (34.77)     2:07.11 (31.47)
 16 Nickey, Lowell            15 Bluefish-MR          2:07.30                   
                  29.36     1:01.20 (31.84)     1:35.24 (34.04)     2:07.30 (32.06)
 17 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              2:07.98                   
                  30.59     1:03.24 (32.65)     1:36.66 (33.42)     2:07.98 (31.32)
 18 Frawley III, Robert J     19 OWA-MR               2:08.37                   
                  30.51     1:02.82 (32.31)     1:36.20 (33.38)     2:08.37 (32.17)
 19 Dalessio, Andrew          15 BASC-MR              2:08.43                   
                  29.53     1:01.68 (32.15)     1:35.42 (33.74)     2:08.43 (33.01)
 23 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR              2:08.80                   
                                  28.59 ( )   1:36.18 (1:07.59)     2:08.80 (32.62)
 25 Newman, Steve             46 Badger-MR            2:09.00                   
                  29.99     1:02.57 (32.58)     1:36.24 (33.67)     2:09.00 (32.76)
 26 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              2:09.72                   
                  30.87     1:03.94 (33.07)     1:37.02 (33.08)     2:09.72 (32.70)
 27 Auxtin, Pavel             15 BASC-MR              2:10.22                   
                  29.70     1:02.23 (32.53)     1:36.69 (34.46)     2:10.22 (33.53)
 31 Yang, Patrick             14 LIAC-MR              2:10.85                   
                  29.99     1:03.42 (33.43)     1:37.94 (34.52)     2:10.85 (32.91)
 34 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              2:11.09                   
                  30.55     1:03.47 (32.92)     1:37.29 (33.82)     2:11.09 (33.80)
 35 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR          2:11.10                   
                  29.93     1:02.79 (32.86)     1:37.58 (34.79)     2:11.10 (33.52)
C - Final
 37 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR               2:12.22                   
                  29.38     1:03.33 (33.95)     1:38.62 (35.29)     2:12.22 (33.60)
 38 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR              2:12.90                   
                  30.15     1:03.10 (32.95)     1:38.22 (35.12)     2:12.90 (34.68)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:52.28      7/1988 J.Witchell, GAK                            
                1:53.39  OPEN
                1:56.59  JRN
                1:58.09  JRB
                2:01.69  SCS
                2:10.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shevchenko, Nick          24 BASC-MR              1:57.85    1:57.54 qJRB   
                  27.63       56.92 (29.29)     1:27.76 (30.84)     1:57.54 (29.78)
  2 Culver, Eric R            17 Msc Unattached-MR    1:59.96    2:01.15 qSCS   
                  28.45       58.73 (30.28)     1:30.32 (31.59)     2:01.15 (30.83)
  3 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR              1:58.74    2:02.05 qMETS  
                  28.92       59.64 (30.72)     1:31.49 (31.85)     2:02.05 (30.56)
  4 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR               1:57.08    2:02.06 qMETS  
                  28.84       59.78 (30.94)     1:31.27 (31.49)     2:02.06 (30.79)
  5 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.31    2:02.28 qMETS  
                  29.06     1:00.06 (31.00)     1:31.24 (31.18)     2:02.28 (31.04)
  6 Chang, One June J         17 Liac Unattached-MR   2:01.20    2:02.45 qMETS  
                  29.33       59.96 (30.63)     1:32.25 (32.29)     2:02.45 (30.20)
  7 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.14    2:04.08 qMETS  
                  29.06     1:00.43 (31.37)     1:32.69 (32.26)     2:04.08 (31.39)
  8 O'Neill, Tom D            18 LIAC-MR              1:57.70    2:04.53 qMETS  
                  30.68     1:02.43 (31.75)     1:34.18 (31.75)     2:04.53 (30.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               2:10.47    2:05.44 qMETS  
                  29.42     1:00.98 (31.56)     1:34.02 (33.04)     2:05.44 (31.42)
 10 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.81    2:06.09 qMETS  
                                1:00.72 ( )   2:06.09 (1:05.37)                    
 11 White, Timothy G          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.86    2:06.17 qMETS  
                                1:00.74 ( )     1:33.84 (33.10)     2:06.17 (32.33)
 12 Galan, Bryan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.79    2:06.37 qMETS  
                  29.01     1:01.80 (32.79)     1:34.74 (32.94)     2:06.37 (31.63)
 13 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               2:04.23    2:06.58 qMETS  
                  29.08     1:00.92 (31.84)     1:34.04 (33.12)     2:06.58 (32.54)
 14 Smith, Bobby J            19 LIAC-MR              2:02.37    2:07.11 qMETS  
                  29.04     1:00.87 (31.83)     1:35.64 (34.77)     2:07.11 (31.47)
 15 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.67Y   2:07.28 qMETS  
                  29.31     1:02.26 (32.95)     1:35.35 (33.09)     2:07.28 (31.93)
 16 Nickey, Lowell            15 Bluefish-MR          1:50.52Y   2:07.30 qMETS  
                  29.36     1:01.20 (31.84)     1:35.24 (34.04)     2:07.30 (32.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              1:59.87    2:07.98 qMETS  
                  30.59     1:03.24 (32.65)     1:36.66 (33.42)     2:07.98 (31.32)
 18 Frawley III, Robert J     19 OWA-MR               2:01.80    2:08.37 qMETS  
                  30.51     1:02.82 (32.31)     1:36.20 (33.38)     2:08.37 (32.17)
 19 Dalessio, Andrew          15 BASC-MR              2:08.97    2:08.43 qMETS  
                  29.53     1:01.68 (32.15)     1:35.42 (33.74)     2:08.43 (33.01)
 20 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.20    2:08.45 qMETS  
                  29.97     1:02.47 (32.50)     1:36.78 (34.31)     2:08.45 (31.67)
 21 Coleman, Zachary T        16 IA-MR                2:09.93    2:08.46 qMETS  
                  29.68     1:02.06 (32.38)     1:36.46 (34.40)     2:08.46 (32.00)
 22 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.38    2:08.53 qMETS  
                  29.38     1:01.96 (32.58)     1:36.51 (34.55)     2:08.53 (32.02)
 23 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR              2:08.16    2:08.80 qMETS  
                                  28.59 ( )   1:36.18 (1:07.59)     2:08.80 (32.62)
 24 Dutton, Matthew T         14 HAA-MR               2:07.07    2:08.95 qMETS  
                  29.88     1:02.86 (32.98)     1:36.18 (33.32)     2:08.95 (32.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Newman, Steve             46 Badger-MR            1:50.48Y   2:09.00 METS   
                  29.99     1:02.57 (32.58)     1:36.24 (33.67)     2:09.00 (32.76)
 26 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              2:07.83    2:09.72 METS   
                  30.87     1:03.94 (33.07)     1:37.02 (33.08)     2:09.72 (32.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Auxtin, Pavel             15 BASC-MR              2:08.13    2:10.22 METS   
                  29.70     1:02.23 (32.53)     1:36.69 (34.46)     2:10.22 (33.53)
 28 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.91    2:10.30 METS   
                  30.26     1:03.55 (33.29)     1:37.30 (33.75)     2:10.30 (33.00)
 29 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               2:10.70    2:10.52 METS   
                  30.08     1:03.31 (33.23)     1:37.80 (34.49)     2:10.52 (32.72)
 30 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR               2:07.73    2:10.56 METS   
                  29.07     1:01.33 (32.26)     1:35.30 (33.97)     2:10.56 (35.26)
 31 Yang, Patrick             14 LIAC-MR              2:09.68    2:10.85 METS   
                  29.99     1:03.42 (33.43)     1:37.94 (34.52)     2:10.85 (32.91)
 32 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            2:09.15    2:11.01        
                  30.32     1:03.32 (33.00)     1:38.13 (34.81)     2:11.01 (32.88)
 32 Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR               2:10.16    2:11.01        
                  29.85     1:02.51 (32.66)     1:36.74 (34.23)     2:11.01 (34.27)
 34 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              2:03.86    2:11.09        
                  30.55     1:03.47 (32.92)     1:37.29 (33.82)     2:11.09 (33.80)
 35 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR          1:50.12Y   2:11.10        
                  29.93     1:02.79 (32.86)     1:37.58 (34.79)     2:11.10 (33.52)
 36 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.77    2:11.92        
                  30.40     1:04.10 (33.70)     1:38.00 (33.90)     2:11.92 (33.92)
 37 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR               2:10.10    2:12.22        
                  29.38     1:03.33 (33.95)     1:38.62 (35.29)     2:12.22 (33.60)
 38 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR              2:10.33    2:12.90        
                  30.15     1:03.10 (32.95)     1:38.22 (35.12)     2:12.90 (34.68)
 39 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.97    2:13.80        
                  30.05     1:03.35 (33.30)     1:38.77 (35.42)     2:13.80 (35.03)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 3:59.12      7/1985 J.Witchell, GAK                            
                4:01.29  OPEN
                4:07.19  JRN
                4:09.79  JRB
                4:18.59  SCS
                4:34.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR            4:17.18    4:07.61 JRB    
                  28.54       59.98 (31.44)     1:31.74 (31.76)     2:03.89 (32.15)
        2:35.07 (31.18)     3:06.68 (31.61)     3:39.07 (32.39)     4:07.61 (28.54)
  2 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR               4:21.68    4:13.28 SCS    
                  28.57       59.53 (30.96)     1:31.44 (31.91)     2:03.43 (31.99)
        2:35.52 (32.09)     3:08.53 (33.01)     3:41.25 (32.72)     4:13.28 (32.03)
  3 Culver, Eric R            17 Msc Unattached-MR    4:16.27    4:15.51 SCS    
                  28.47       59.74 (31.27)     1:32.35 (32.61)     2:04.99 (32.64)
        2:38.52 (33.53)     3:11.52 (33.00)     3:44.21 (32.69)     4:15.51 (31.30)
  4 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:18.28    4:15.73 SCS    
                  29.35     1:00.99 (31.64)     1:33.99 (33.00)     2:07.33 (33.34)
        2:40.12 (32.79)     3:12.51 (32.39)     3:45.33 (32.82)     4:15.73 (30.40)
  5 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               4:18.55    4:19.53 METS   
                  29.39     1:01.77 (32.38)     1:35.11 (33.34)     2:08.68 (33.57)
        2:41.66 (32.98)     3:15.03 (33.37)     3:47.74 (32.71)     4:19.53 (31.79)
  6 White, Timothy G          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:24.58    4:26.62 METS   
                  30.00     1:02.92 (32.92)     1:36.79 (33.87)     2:10.85 (34.06)
        2:44.90 (34.05)     3:18.86 (33.96)     3:53.38 (34.52)     4:26.62 (33.24)
  7 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  19 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:27.21    4:27.68 METS   
                  30.64     1:03.96 (33.32)     1:37.85 (33.89)     2:12.10 (34.25)
        2:46.17 (34.07)     3:20.42 (34.25)     3:54.75 (34.33)     4:27.68 (32.93)
  8 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:24.54    4:33.36 METS   
                  30.75     1:04.18 (33.43)     1:38.99 (34.81)     2:13.85 (34.86)
        2:49.12 (35.27)     3:23.97 (34.85)     3:59.65 (35.68)     4:33.36 (33.71)
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               4:27.43    4:21.84 METS   
                  29.26     1:01.74 (32.48)     1:34.89 (33.15)     2:07.90 (33.01)
        2:41.36 (33.46)     3:15.51 (34.15)     3:49.69 (34.18)     4:21.84 (32.15)
 10 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:27.75    4:27.26 METS   
                  30.08     1:03.01 (32.93)     1:37.09 (34.08)     2:11.54 (34.45)
        2:45.43 (33.89)     3:19.76 (34.33)     3:54.54 (34.78)     4:27.26 (32.72)
 11 Lyons, Brian L            16 Badger-MR            4:29.31    4:27.31 METS   
                  31.29     1:04.02 (32.73)     1:37.72 (33.70)     2:11.65 (33.93)
        2:45.88 (34.23)     3:20.05 (34.17)     3:54.67 (34.62)     4:27.31 (32.64)
 12 Coleman, Zachary T        16 IA-MR                4:30.36    4:28.27 METS   
                  30.32     1:03.59 (33.27)     1:37.76 (34.17)     2:12.13 (34.37)
        2:46.83 (34.70)     3:21.57 (34.74)     3:56.24 (34.67)     4:28.27 (32.03)
 13 Dutton, Matthew T         14 HAA-MR               4:35.04    4:29.50 METS   
                  30.38     1:04.25 (33.87)     1:38.84 (34.59)     2:13.33 (34.49)
        2:47.52 (34.19)     3:22.40 (34.88)     3:56.50 (34.10)     4:29.50 (33.00)
 14 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:33.66    4:33.47 METS   
                  31.11     1:04.55 (33.44)     1:38.90 (34.35)     2:13.41 (34.51)
        2:48.48 (35.07)     3:23.96 (35.48)     4:00.60 (36.64)     4:33.47 (32.87)
 15 Frawley III, Robert J     19 OWA-MR               4:34.92    4:33.50 METS   
                  31.25     1:05.42 (34.17)     1:39.58 (34.16)     2:15.02 (35.44)
        2:50.02 (35.00)     3:25.82 (35.80)     4:00.17 (34.35)     4:33.50 (33.33)
 16 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.79    4:38.21        
                  31.29     1:05.02 (33.73)     1:40.06 (35.04)     2:14.92 (34.86)
        2:50.03 (35.11)     3:25.48 (35.45)     4:02.03 (36.55)     4:38.21 (36.18)
C - Final
 17 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR            4:35.53    4:27.05 METS   
                  30.00     1:02.86 (32.86)     1:36.99 (34.13)     2:10.85 (33.86)
        2:45.55 (34.70)     3:19.80 (34.25)     3:54.46 (34.66)     4:27.05 (32.59)
 18 Feeley, Dan               18 Badger-MR            4:37.24    4:32.27 METS   
                  30.27     1:04.21 (33.94)     1:39.20 (34.99)     2:14.42 (35.22)
        2:49.68 (35.26)     3:25.06 (35.38)     3:59.52 (34.46)     4:32.27 (32.75)
 19 Pisano, Jake F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:35.29    4:32.69 METS   
                  31.61     1:05.50 (33.89)     1:38.89 (33.39)     2:13.88 (34.99)
        2:49.05 (35.17)     3:24.44 (35.39)     3:59.62 (35.18)     4:32.69 (33.07)
 20 Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR               4:35.26    4:33.47 METS   
                  30.16     1:03.56 (33.40)     1:38.73 (35.17)     2:14.21 (35.48)
        2:49.65 (35.44)     3:24.95 (35.30)     4:00.14 (35.19)     4:33.47 (33.33)
 21 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            4:39.70    4:36.42        
                  30.89     1:05.31 (34.42)     1:40.53 (35.22)     2:15.74 (35.21)
        2:51.07 (35.33)     3:26.27 (35.20)     4:01.91 (35.64)     4:36.42 (34.51)
 22 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR               4:45.18    4:40.24        
                  30.83     1:04.95 (34.12)     1:40.08 (35.13)     2:15.67 (35.59)
        2:51.74 (36.07)     3:27.92 (36.18)     4:04.55 (36.63)     4:40.24 (35.69)
 23 Collins, Wyatt C          18 Badger-MR            4:43.94    4:56.93        
                  32.22     1:08.39 (36.17)     1:46.15 (37.76)     2:24.97 (38.82)
        3:03.23 (38.26)     3:41.21 (37.98)     4:19.04 (37.83)     4:56.93 (37.89)
Preliminaries
 13 Galan, Bryan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:32.08                   
                  31.11     1:04.99 (33.88)     1:40.60 (35.61)     2:15.60 (35.00)
        2:50.15 (34.55)     3:25.63 (35.48)     4:00.09 (34.46)     4:32.08 (31.99)
 14 Nickey, Lowell            15 Bluefish-MR          4:33.18                   
                  30.52     1:04.30 (33.78)     1:39.35 (35.05)     2:14.05 (34.70)
        2:50.04 (35.99)     3:25.10 (35.06)     4:00.67 (35.57)     4:33.18 (32.51)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 3:59.12      7/1985 J.Witchell, GAK                            
                4:01.29  OPEN
                4:07.19  JRN
                4:09.79  JRB
                4:18.59  SCS
                4:34.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            17 Msc Unattached-MR    4:15.17    4:16.27 qSCS   
                  29.10     1:00.35 (31.25)     1:32.94 (32.59)     2:05.68 (32.74)
        2:38.95 (33.27)     3:12.04 (33.09)     3:44.94 (32.90)     4:16.27 (31.33)
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR            4:03.83    4:17.18 qSCS   
                  28.85     1:00.43 (31.58)     1:33.14 (32.71)     2:05.91 (32.77)
        2:38.46 (32.55)     3:11.56 (33.10)     3:45.39 (33.83)     4:17.18 (31.79)
  3 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:19.67    4:18.28 qSCS   
                  29.66     1:01.66 (32.00)     1:34.70 (33.04)     2:07.28 (32.58)
        2:40.69 (33.41)     3:14.51 (33.82)     3:47.06 (32.55)     4:18.28 (31.22)
  4 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               4:25.42    4:18.55 qSCS   
                  29.60     1:01.50 (31.90)     1:34.87 (33.37)     2:08.67 (33.80)
        2:42.15 (33.48)     3:15.12 (32.97)     3:47.57 (32.45)     4:18.55 (30.98)
  5 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR               4:08.19    4:21.68 qMETS  
                  29.92     1:02.41 (32.49)     1:35.80 (33.39)     2:09.73 (33.93)
        2:42.47 (32.74)     3:16.32 (33.85)     3:49.58 (33.26)     4:21.68 (32.10)
  6 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.51Y   4:24.54 qMETS  
                  30.17     1:03.07 (32.90)     1:36.64 (33.57)     2:10.15 (33.51)
        2:44.23 (34.08)     3:18.28 (34.05)     3:52.60 (34.32)     4:24.54 (31.94)
  7 White, Timothy G          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:23.91    4:24.58 qMETS  
                  30.82     1:04.01 (33.19)     1:38.00 (33.99)     2:11.32 (33.32)
        2:44.33 (33.01)     3:17.69 (33.36)     3:51.89 (34.20)     4:24.58 (32.69)
  8 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  19 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:29.09    4:27.21 qMETS  
                  30.93     1:04.36 (33.43)     1:38.63 (34.27)     2:12.52 (33.89)
        2:46.83 (34.31)     3:20.99 (34.16)     3:54.81 (33.82)     4:27.21 (32.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               4:54.72Y   4:27.43 qMETS  
                  30.76     1:03.82 (33.06)     1:37.63 (33.81)     2:11.57 (33.94)
        2:45.66 (34.09)     3:19.66 (34.00)     3:53.89 (34.23)     4:27.43 (33.54)
 10 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:25.47    4:27.75 qMETS  
                  31.09     1:04.64 (33.55)     1:39.22 (34.58)     2:13.61 (34.39)
        2:47.65 (34.04)     3:21.66 (34.01)     3:55.21 (33.55)     4:27.75 (32.54)
 11 Lyons, Brian L            16 Badger-MR            4:31.34    4:29.31 qMETS  
                  31.24     1:04.67 (33.43)     1:38.85 (34.18)     2:13.09 (34.24)
        2:47.42 (34.33)     3:21.84 (34.42)     3:55.80 (33.96)     4:29.31 (33.51)
 12 Coleman, Zachary T        16 IA-MR                4:53.80Y   4:30.36 qMETS  
                  31.16     1:04.79 (33.63)     1:39.07 (34.28)     2:13.31 (34.24)
        2:47.98 (34.67)     3:22.64 (34.66)     3:56.86 (34.22)     4:30.36 (33.50)
 13 Galan, Bryan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.01Y   4:32.08 qMETS  
                  31.11     1:04.99 (33.88)     1:40.60 (35.61)     2:15.60 (35.00)
        2:50.15 (34.55)     3:25.63 (35.48)     4:00.09 (34.46)     4:32.08 (31.99)
 14 Nickey, Lowell            15 Bluefish-MR          4:57.24Y   4:33.18 qMETS  
                  30.52     1:04.30 (33.78)     1:39.35 (35.05)     2:14.05 (34.70)
        2:50.04 (35.99)     3:25.10 (35.06)     4:00.67 (35.57)     4:33.18 (32.51)
 15 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:32.68    4:33.66 qMETS  
                  30.77     1:04.93 (34.16)     1:39.49 (34.56)     2:14.46 (34.97)
        2:49.32 (34.86)     3:24.37 (35.05)     3:59.40 (35.03)     4:33.66 (34.26)
 16 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.31    4:34.79 qMETS  
                  31.30     1:04.96 (33.66)     1:39.65 (34.69)     2:14.35 (34.70)
        2:49.73 (35.38)     3:25.41 (35.68)     4:01.79 (36.38)     4:34.79 (33.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frawley III, Robert J     19 OWA-MR               4:22.92    4:34.92 qMETS  
                  30.68     1:04.48 (33.80)     1:39.49 (35.01)     2:14.26 (34.77)
        2:48.90 (34.64)     3:24.12 (35.22)     4:00.07 (35.95)     4:34.92 (34.85)
 18 Dutton, Matthew T         14 HAA-MR               4:25.66    4:35.04 q      
                  30.43     1:03.99 (33.56)     1:38.76 (34.77)     2:13.68 (34.92)
        2:48.79 (35.11)     3:24.39 (35.60)     4:00.27 (35.88)     4:35.04 (34.77)
 19 Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR               4:34.68    4:35.26 q      
                  30.64     1:04.42 (33.78)     1:39.49 (35.07)     2:14.39 (34.90)
        2:49.82 (35.43)     3:25.34 (35.52)     4:00.81 (35.47)     4:35.26 (34.45)
 20 Pisano, Jake F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:30.37    4:35.29 q      
                  30.44     1:03.74 (33.30)     1:38.31 (34.57)     2:14.22 (35.91)
        2:49.73 (35.51)     3:25.49 (35.76)     4:01.26 (35.77)     4:35.29 (34.03)
 21 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR            4:28.49    4:35.53 q      
                  31.01     1:05.14 (34.13)     1:40.46 (35.32)     2:15.65 (35.19)
        2:50.59 (34.94)     3:25.53 (34.94)     4:01.01 (35.48)     4:35.53 (34.52)
 22 Feeley, Dan               18 Badger-MR            4:30.20    4:37.24 q      
                  30.10     1:03.78 (33.68)     1:38.94 (35.16)     2:14.45 (35.51)
        2:50.53 (36.08)     3:26.53 (36.00)     4:02.44 (35.91)     4:37.24 (34.80)
 23 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            4:34.06    4:39.70 q      
                  30.88     1:05.61 (34.73)     1:41.16 (35.55)     2:16.86 (35.70)
        2:52.83 (35.97)     3:28.68 (35.85)     4:05.14 (36.46)     4:39.70 (34.56)
 24 Collins, Wyatt C          18 Badger-MR            4:32.88    4:43.94 q      
                  30.70     1:03.79 (33.09)     1:38.76 (34.97)     2:14.33 (35.57)
        2:50.78 (36.45)     3:27.97 (37.19)     4:06.48 (38.51)     4:43.94 (37.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR               5:01.67Y   4:45.18        
                  30.92     1:05.88 (34.96)     1:41.72 (35.84)     2:18.57 (36.85)
        2:55.24 (36.67)     3:32.29 (37.05)     4:09.64 (37.35)     4:45.18 (35.54)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 8:22.34      7/1992 R.Darzynkiewicz, BAD                       
                8:23.09  OPEN
                8:32.29  JRN
                8:40.79  JRB
                9:00.39  SCS
                9:49.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  9:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR               8:39.50    8:43.50 SCS    
                  29.10     1:00.71 (31.61)     1:33.73 (33.02)     2:06.02 (32.29)
        2:39.36 (33.34)     3:12.24 (32.88)     3:45.78 (33.54)     4:18.95 (33.17)
        4:52.05 (33.10)     5:25.31 (33.26)     5:59.13 (33.82)     6:32.55 (33.42)
        7:06.44 (33.89)     7:39.84 (33.40)     8:12.70 (32.86)     8:43.50 (30.80)
  2 Culver, Eric R            17 Msc Unattached-MR    8:41.69    8:46.53 SCS    
                  29.09     1:00.77 (31.68)     1:34.14 (33.37)     2:07.33 (33.19)
        2:41.41 (34.08)     3:15.01 (33.60)     3:48.79 (33.78)     4:22.33 (33.54)
        4:56.37 (34.04)     5:30.25 (33.88)     6:04.10 (33.85)     6:37.07 (32.97)
        7:10.45 (33.38)     7:42.84 (32.39)     8:14.93 (32.09)     8:46.53 (31.60)
  3 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:54.71    8:57.60 SCS    
                  31.17     1:04.10 (32.93)     1:37.55 (33.45)     2:10.59 (33.04)
        2:44.05 (33.46)     3:17.59 (33.54)     3:51.45 (33.86)     4:25.34 (33.89)
        4:59.86 (34.52)     5:33.36 (33.50)     6:07.55 (34.19)     6:41.16 (33.61)
        7:15.87 (34.71)     7:49.76 (33.89)     8:24.47 (34.71)     8:57.60 (33.13)
  4 White, Timothy G          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:02.63    9:04.78 METS   
                  30.68     1:03.38 (32.70)     1:36.60 (33.22)     2:09.77 (33.17)
        2:43.61 (33.84)     3:17.54 (33.93)     3:51.47 (33.93)     4:25.81 (34.34)
        5:00.02 (34.21)     5:34.38 (34.36)     6:09.47 (35.09)     6:45.02 (35.55)
        7:09.92 (24.90)     7:55.55 (45.63)     8:30.59 (35.04)     9:04.78 (34.19)
  5 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               9:15.48    9:05.31 METS   
                  30.50     1:04.37 (33.87)     1:39.18 (34.81)     2:13.42 (34.24)
        2:47.60 (34.18)     3:22.47 (34.87)     3:56.72 (34.25)     4:31.41 (34.69)
        5:05.99 (34.58)     5:40.24 (34.25)     6:15.39 (35.15)     6:49.79 (34.40)
        7:23.84 (34.05)                             7:47.00 ( )   9:05.31 (1:18.31)
  6 Coleman, Zachary T        16 IA-MR               10:05.99Y   9:11.78 METS   
                  29.89     1:02.79 (32.90)     1:36.83 (34.04)     2:11.21 (34.38)
        2:46.30 (35.09)     3:20.91 (34.61)     3:56.08 (35.17)     4:30.88 (34.80)
        5:06.32 (35.44)     5:41.44 (35.12)     6:17.32 (35.88)     6:51.95 (34.63)
        7:27.60 (35.65)     8:02.43 (34.83)     8:38.21 (35.78)     9:11.78 (33.57)
  7 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming-MR 10:20.74Y   9:15.73 METS   
                  30.80     1:03.86 (33.06)     1:38.76 (34.90)     2:13.42 (34.66)
        2:48.95 (35.53)     3:23.85 (34.90)     3:59.28 (35.43)     4:35.23 (35.95)
        5:10.71 (35.48)     5:45.93 (35.22)                                        
                                8:06.85 ( )     8:42.14 (35.29)     9:15.73 (33.59)
  8 Lyons, Brian L            16 Badger-MR            9:28.76    9:16.27 METS   
                  31.63     1:05.44 (33.81)     1:40.42 (34.98)     2:15.20 (34.78)
        2:50.81 (35.61)     3:25.65 (34.84)     4:01.07 (35.42)     4:35.98 (34.91)
        5:11.61 (35.63)     5:46.85 (35.24)     6:22.30 (35.45)     6:57.29 (34.99)
        7:32.56 (35.27)     8:07.42 (34.86)     8:42.39 (34.97)     9:16.27 (33.88)
  9 Pisano, Jake F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:30.73    9:17.12 METS   
                  31.81     1:05.74 (33.93)     1:40.35 (34.61)     2:15.69 (35.34)
        2:50.34 (34.65)     3:25.27 (34.93)     4:01.00 (35.73)     4:36.30 (35.30)
        5:11.55 (35.25)     5:47.07 (35.52)     6:22.36 (35.29)     6:57.97 (35.61)
        7:32.99 (35.02)     8:08.71 (35.72)     8:43.41 (34.70)     9:17.12 (33.71)
 10 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               9:15.87    9:17.82 METS   
                  31.16     1:05.41 (34.25)     1:40.28 (34.87)     2:15.17 (34.89)
        2:50.29 (35.12)     3:26.14 (35.85)     4:01.35 (35.21)     4:36.72 (35.37)
        5:12.57 (35.85)     5:47.78 (35.21)     6:23.77 (35.99)     6:59.23 (35.46)
        7:34.66 (35.43)     8:09.44 (34.78)     8:44.29 (34.85)     9:17.82 (33.53)
 11 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming-MR  9:30.43    9:24.18 METS   
                  30.90     1:05.54 (34.64)     1:41.16 (35.62)     2:16.75 (35.59)
        2:52.76 (36.01)     3:28.26 (35.50)     4:04.19 (35.93)     4:40.02 (35.83)
        5:16.43 (36.41)     5:51.84 (35.41)     6:28.16 (36.32)     7:04.20 (36.04)
        7:40.39 (36.19)     8:16.03 (35.64)     8:51.41 (35.38)     9:24.18 (32.77)
 12 Hendershot, Billy G       16 FLY-MR               9:32.93    9:25.33 METS   
                  31.47     1:05.46 (33.99)     1:39.88 (34.42)     2:14.86 (34.98)
        2:49.91 (35.05)     3:25.26 (35.35)     4:00.69 (35.43)     4:36.39 (35.70)
        5:12.51 (36.12)     5:48.80 (36.29)     6:25.05 (36.25)     7:01.03 (35.98)
        7:37.49 (36.46)     8:14.17 (36.68)     8:50.19 (36.02)     9:25.33 (35.14)
 13 Dutton, Matthew T         14 HAA-MR              10:23.76Y   9:26.73 METS   
                  29.97     1:02.68 (32.71)     1:37.22 (34.54)     2:11.46 (34.24)
        2:46.58 (35.12)     3:21.37 (34.79)     3:57.52 (36.15)     4:33.84 (36.32)
        5:10.69 (36.85)     5:47.61 (36.92)     6:24.55 (36.94)     7:01.01 (36.46)
        7:38.50 (37.49)     8:14.85 (36.35)     8:51.49 (36.64)     9:26.73 (35.24)
 14 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          9:27.86    9:33.19 METS   
                  31.01     1:05.00 (33.99)     1:40.00 (35.00)     2:15.34 (35.34)
        2:51.28 (35.94)     3:27.52 (36.24)     4:03.76 (36.24)     4:40.20 (36.44)
        5:16.89 (36.69)     5:53.36 (36.47)     6:30.17 (36.81)     7:06.71 (36.54)
        7:43.71 (37.00)     8:20.15 (36.44)     8:57.20 (37.05)     9:33.19 (35.99)
 15 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  9:40.92    9:37.99 METS   
                  33.73     1:09.46 (35.73)     1:46.13 (36.67)     2:21.99 (35.86)
        2:57.92 (35.93)     3:34.35 (36.43)     4:10.87 (36.52)     4:46.59 (35.72)
        5:23.05 (36.46)     5:58.77 (35.72)     6:35.10 (36.33)     7:11.54 (36.44)
        7:48.84 (37.30)     8:25.29 (36.45)     9:02.30 (37.01)     9:37.99 (35.69)
 16 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          9:43.89    9:38.73 METS   
                  32.42     1:07.37 (34.95)     1:43.40 (36.03)     2:19.95 (36.55)
        2:56.96 (37.01)     3:33.09 (36.13)     4:10.04 (36.95)     4:46.95 (36.91)
        5:23.79 (36.84)     6:00.20 (36.41)     6:37.00 (36.80)     7:13.44 (36.44)
        7:50.58 (37.14)     8:27.19 (36.61)     9:03.92 (36.73)     9:38.73 (34.81)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 15:58.36      7/1998 B.Neligan, LIAC                           
                16:02.49  OPEN
                16:15.49  JRN
                16:41.69  JRB
                17:23.89  SCS
                18:44.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  18:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            17 Msc Unattached-MR   16:48.65   16:41.90 SCS    
                  29.40     1:01.77 (32.37)     1:35.10 (33.33)     2:08.39 (33.29)
        2:41.89 (33.50)     3:15.47 (33.58)     3:48.93 (33.46)     4:22.59 (33.66)
        4:56.40 (33.81)     5:29.95 (33.55)     6:03.67 (33.72)     6:37.06 (33.39)
        7:10.80 (33.74)     7:44.48 (33.68)     8:18.46 (33.98)     8:52.21 (33.75)
        9:25.29 (33.08)     9:59.17 (33.88)    10:32.89 (33.72)    11:06.62 (33.73)
       11:40.65 (34.03)    12:14.30 (33.65)    12:48.32 (34.02)    13:22.19 (33.87)
       13:55.98 (33.79)    14:29.78 (33.80)    15:03.34 (33.56)    15:36.94 (33.60)
       16:09.82 (32.88)    16:41.90 (32.08)                                        
  2 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR              16:39.84   17:13.65 SCS    
                  29.53     1:01.78 (32.25)     1:35.27 (33.49)     2:08.50 (33.23)
        2:42.41 (33.91)     3:15.39 (32.98)     3:48.96 (33.57)     4:22.75 (33.79)
        4:56.85 (34.10)     5:30.56 (33.71)     6:04.18 (33.62)     6:39.64 (35.46)
        7:15.92 (36.28)     7:52.20 (36.28)     8:27.66 (35.46)     9:02.64 (34.98)
        9:38.30 (35.66)    10:14.03 (35.73)    10:51.16 (37.13)    11:27.16 (36.00)
       12:04.17 (37.01)    12:40.90 (36.73)    13:15.03 (34.13)    13:49.37 (34.34)
       14:24.40 (35.03)    14:58.92 (34.52)    15:33.43 (34.51)    16:07.97 (34.54)
       16:43.14 (35.17)    17:13.65 (30.51)                                        
  3 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR              16:57.33Y  17:17.14 SCS    
                  30.71     1:04.44 (33.73)     1:38.64 (34.20)     2:13.09 (34.45)
        2:47.52 (34.43)     3:21.92 (34.40)     3:56.65 (34.73)     4:31.84 (35.19)
        5:06.78 (34.94)     5:41.76 (34.98)     6:16.76 (35.00)     6:51.79 (35.03)
        7:26.55 (34.76)     8:01.73 (35.18)     8:36.77 (35.04)     9:11.62 (34.85)
        9:46.94 (35.32)    10:21.73 (34.79)    10:56.87 (35.14)    11:31.73 (34.86)
       12:06.46 (34.73)    12:41.28 (34.82)    13:16.53 (35.25)    13:51.36 (34.83)
       14:26.52 (35.16)    15:01.30 (34.78)    15:35.86 (34.56)    16:10.49 (34.63)
       16:44.67 (34.18)    17:17.14 (32.47)                                        
  4 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming-MR 17:41.43Y  17:42.85 METS   
                  32.31     1:06.73 (34.42)     1:41.38 (34.65)     2:16.76 (35.38)
        2:52.19 (35.43)     3:27.31 (35.12)     4:02.80 (35.49)     4:38.44 (35.64)
        5:14.24 (35.80)     5:49.59 (35.35)     6:25.40 (35.81)     7:00.89 (35.49)
        7:36.96 (36.07)     8:13.04 (36.08)     8:49.10 (36.06)     9:25.39 (36.29)
       10:01.13 (35.74)    10:37.11 (35.98)    11:12.36 (35.25)    11:47.73 (35.37)
       12:23.62 (35.89)    12:59.27 (35.65)    13:35.06 (35.79)    14:10.94 (35.88)
       14:46.83 (35.89)    15:22.29 (35.46)    15:57.62 (35.33)    16:33.37 (35.75)
       17:08.60 (35.23)    17:42.85 (34.25)                                        
  5 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming-MR 17:31.02Y  17:58.87 METS   
                  32.14     1:07.25 (35.11)     1:42.96 (35.71)     2:19.11 (36.15)
        2:54.94 (35.83)     3:31.53 (36.59)     4:07.46 (35.93)     4:44.09 (36.63)
        5:20.07 (35.98)     5:56.46 (36.39)     6:32.45 (35.99)     7:08.63 (36.18)
        7:44.60 (35.97)     8:21.46 (36.86)     8:57.71 (36.25)     9:33.91 (36.20)
       10:10.15 (36.24)    10:46.79 (36.64)    11:23.08 (36.29)    11:59.54 (36.46)
       12:35.60 (36.06)    13:12.34 (36.74)    13:48.40 (36.06)    14:24.79 (36.39)
       15:00.77 (35.98)    15:36.73 (35.96)    16:12.49 (35.76)    16:48.92 (36.43)
       17:24.75 (35.83)    17:58.87 (34.12)                                        
  6 Pisano, Jake F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:59.30Y  18:09.12 METS   
                  32.91     1:07.83 (34.92)     1:43.26 (35.43)     2:18.90 (35.64)
        2:55.17 (36.27)     3:31.06 (35.89)     4:07.53 (36.47)     4:43.95 (36.42)
        5:20.89 (36.94)     5:57.33 (36.44)     6:34.03 (36.70)     7:10.18 (36.15)
        7:46.66 (36.48)     8:23.29 (36.63)     9:00.38 (37.09)     9:37.02 (36.64)
       10:14.06 (37.04)    10:50.47 (36.41)    11:27.17 (36.70)    12:03.78 (36.61)
       12:40.44 (36.66)    13:17.36 (36.92)    13:54.44 (37.08)    14:31.14 (36.70)
       15:07.55 (36.41)    15:44.34 (36.79)    16:20.50 (36.16)    16:57.50 (37.00)
       17:34.09 (36.59)    18:09.12 (35.03)                                        
  7 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR         18:00.47   18:09.76 METS   
                  31.86     1:06.41 (34.55)     1:42.37 (35.96)     2:18.65 (36.28)
        2:55.23 (36.58)     3:31.58 (36.35)     3:58.93 (27.35)     4:45.31 (46.38)
        5:22.04 (36.73)     5:58.08 (36.04)     6:34.70 (36.62)     7:10.67 (35.97)
        7:47.28 (36.61)     8:23.28 (36.00)     8:59.92 (36.64)     9:35.87 (35.95)
       10:13.34 (37.47)    10:49.32 (35.98)    11:26.39 (37.07)    12:02.70 (36.31)
       12:39.82 (37.12)    13:16.18 (36.36)    13:53.25 (37.07)    14:30.19 (36.94)
       15:07.65 (37.46)    15:44.60 (36.95)    16:21.34 (36.74)    16:57.54 (36.20)
       17:33.98 (36.44)    18:09.76 (35.78)                                        
  8 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR         18:18.48   18:10.81 METS   
                  32.64     1:07.90 (35.26)     1:43.86 (35.96)     2:20.22 (36.36)
        2:56.82 (36.60)     3:33.32 (36.50)     4:09.76 (36.44)     4:46.40 (36.64)
        5:22.99 (36.59)     5:59.27 (36.28)     6:36.23 (36.96)     7:12.89 (36.66)
        7:49.88 (36.99)     8:25.99 (36.11)     9:02.80 (36.81)     9:39.49 (36.69)
       10:16.43 (36.94)    10:52.94 (36.51)    11:29.99 (37.05)    12:06.40 (36.41)
       12:43.20 (36.80)    13:19.75 (36.55)    13:56.36 (36.61)    14:32.95 (36.59)
       15:09.76 (36.81)    15:46.17 (36.41)    16:22.61 (36.44)    16:59.01 (36.40)
       17:35.57 (36.56)    18:10.81 (35.24)                                        
  9 Hendershot, Billy G       16 FLY-MR              18:17.12   18:15.39 METS   
                  31.96     1:05.85 (33.89)     1:41.44 (35.59)     2:16.98 (35.54)
        2:52.99 (36.01)     3:29.27 (36.28)     4:05.52 (36.25)     4:42.18 (36.66)
        5:18.68 (36.50)     5:55.02 (36.34)     6:31.70 (36.68)     7:08.17 (36.47)
        7:45.11 (36.94)     8:22.09 (36.98)     8:59.05 (36.96)     9:35.66 (36.61)
       10:12.75 (37.09)    10:49.76 (37.01)    11:27.04 (37.28)    12:04.41 (37.37)
       12:41.51 (37.10)    13:18.47 (36.96)    13:56.02 (37.55)    14:33.05 (37.03)
       15:10.46 (37.41)    15:47.53 (37.07)    16:24.84 (37.31)    17:02.12 (37.28)
       17:39.20 (37.08)    18:15.39 (36.19)                                        
 10 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR 17:01.34Y  18:22.03 METS   
                  33.93     1:10.92 (36.99)     1:47.97 (37.05)     2:24.77 (36.80)
        3:01.78 (37.01)     3:38.80 (37.02)     4:15.39 (36.59)     4:52.15 (36.76)
        5:28.88 (36.73)     6:04.97 (36.09)     6:41.61 (36.64)     7:18.08 (36.47)
        7:54.40 (36.32)     8:31.13 (36.73)     9:08.02 (36.89)     9:44.53 (36.51)
       10:21.28 (36.75)    10:57.62 (36.34)    11:33.98 (36.36)    12:10.78 (36.80)
       12:47.41 (36.63)    13:24.25 (36.84)    14:01.34 (37.09)    14:38.48 (37.14)
       15:16.11 (37.63)    15:53.62 (37.51)    16:31.01 (37.39)    17:08.32 (37.31)
       17:45.72 (37.40)    18:22.03 (36.31)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 57.71      7/1983 R.Carey, BAD                                 
                58.29  OPEN
              1:00.29  JRN
              1:01.39  JRB
              1:03.79  SCS
              1:09.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.00    1:02.85 SCS    
                  30.92     1:02.85 (31.93)                                        
  2 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.40    1:03.20 SCS    
                  31.03     1:03.20 (32.17)                                        
  3 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            1:04.62    1:03.37 SCS    
                  31.00     1:03.37 (32.37)                                        
  4 Asaga, Kazu               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.02    1:03.64 SCS    
                  30.80     1:03.64 (32.84)                                        
  5 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR              1:04.15    1:03.70 SCS    
                  31.33     1:03.70 (32.37)                                        
  6 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          1:05.54    1:05.37 METS   
                  32.17     1:05.37 (33.20)                                        
  7 White, Timothy G          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.70    1:05.79 METS   
                  32.22     1:05.79 (33.57)                                        
  8 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.48    1:05.94 METS   
                  32.12     1:05.94 (33.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mo, Samuel                13 Badger-MR            1:06.81    1:05.55 METS   
                  32.00     1:05.55 (33.55)                                        
 10 Galan, Bryan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.41    1:05.62 METS   
                  32.68     1:05.62 (32.94)                                        
 11 Anderson, Mark C          18 MSC-MR               1:06.74    1:05.77 METS   
                  32.31     1:05.77 (33.46)                                        
 12 Dalessio, Andrew          15 BASC-MR              1:06.68    1:06.22 METS   
                  32.23     1:06.22 (33.99)                                        
 13 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               1:05.56    1:06.63 METS   
                  33.06     1:06.63 (33.57)                                        
 14 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               1:07.41    1:06.88 METS   
                  33.09     1:06.88 (33.79)                                        
 15 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          1:07.54    1:07.12 METS   
                  32.63     1:07.12 (34.49)                                        
 16 Saindon, Brian Z          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.03    1:08.41 METS   
                  33.23     1:08.41 (35.18)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR            1:09.54    1:07.42 METS   
                  33.11     1:07.42 (34.31)                                        
 18 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               1:08.92    1:08.17 METS   
                  33.69     1:08.17 (34.48)                                        
 19 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR              1:08.72    1:08.27 METS   
                  32.99     1:08.27 (35.28)                                        
 20 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:08.81 METS   
                  33.87     1:08.81 (34.94)                                        
 21 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                1:08.29    1:08.87 METS   
                  33.46     1:08.87 (35.41)                                        
 22 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.94    1:09.22 METS   
                  33.22     1:09.22 (36.00)                                        
 23 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.53    1:09.32 METS   
                  34.36     1:09.32 (34.96)                                        
 24 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.35    1:10.28        
                  34.28     1:10.28 (36.00)                                        
Preliminaries
  2 Simco, Daniel P           19 Un-Marlins-MR        1:03.47                   
                  30.59     1:03.47 (32.88)                                        
  7 Johnson, Toddy C          22 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:04.63                   
                  31.91     1:04.63 (32.72)                                        
 12 Nam, Timothy K            18 Badger-MR            1:05.72                   
                  32.30     1:05.72 (33.42)                                        
 13 McKenna, Brian W          14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:06.18                   
                  32.49     1:06.18 (33.69)                                        
 18 Chang, Adam Y             16 FLY-MR               1:07.01                   
                  32.85     1:07.01 (34.16)                                        
 19 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.34                   
                  32.09     1:07.34 (35.25)                                        
 22 Amodio, Lucas             15 Blue Unattached-MR   1:07.69                   
                  32.74     1:07.69 (34.95)                                        
 28 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.15                   
                  33.66     1:09.15 (35.49)                                        
 32 Herrmann, Charles         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.09                   
                  34.37     1:10.09 (35.72)                                        
 34 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.54                   
                  33.82     1:10.54 (36.72)                                        
 35 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.69                   
                  34.97     1:10.69 (35.72)                                        
 36 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.71                   
                  34.23     1:10.71 (36.48)                                        
 37 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR          1:11.13                   
                  34.33     1:11.13 (36.80)                                        
 38 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.30                   
                  34.14     1:11.30 (37.16)                                        
 39 Kopot, Andrey V           19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.49                   
                  34.64     1:12.49 (37.85)                                        
 40 Auxtin, Pavel             15 BASC-MR              1:15.69                   
                  37.43     1:15.69 (38.26)                                        
 -- Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR              DQ                    
                  32.93          DQ (35.75)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 57.71      7/1983 R.Carey, BAD                                 
                58.29  OPEN
              1:00.29  JRN
              1:01.39  JRB
              1:03.79  SCS
              1:09.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.57    1:03.40 qSCS   
                  31.43     1:03.40 (31.97)                                        
  2 Simco, Daniel P           19 Un-Marlins-MR        1:02.62    1:03.47 qSCS   
                  30.59     1:03.47 (32.88)                                        
  3 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.96    1:04.00 qMETS  
                  31.48     1:04.00 (32.52)                                        
  4 Asaga, Kazu               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.13    1:04.02 qMETS  
                  31.46     1:04.02 (32.56)                                        
  5 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR              1:04.07    1:04.15 qMETS  
                  31.60     1:04.15 (32.55)                                        
  6 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            1:03.91    1:04.62 qMETS  
                  31.80     1:04.62 (32.82)                                        
  7 Johnson, Toddy C          22 Abbe Swim Team-MR      50.70Y   1:04.63 qMETS  
                  31.91     1:04.63 (32.72)                                        
  8 White, Timothy G          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.10    1:04.70 qMETS  
                  31.53     1:04.70 (33.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.45    1:05.48 qMETS  
                  32.37     1:05.48 (33.11)                                        
 10 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          1:05.91    1:05.54 qMETS  
                  31.63     1:05.54 (33.91)                                        
 11 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               1:04.14    1:05.56 qMETS  
                  32.64     1:05.56 (32.92)                                        
 12 Nam, Timothy K            18 Badger-MR            1:04.91    1:05.72 qMETS  
                  32.30     1:05.72 (33.42)                                        
 13 McKenna, Brian W          14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:07.98    1:06.18 qMETS  
                  32.49     1:06.18 (33.69)                                        
 14 Galan, Bryan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.51    1:06.41 qMETS  
                  32.95     1:06.41 (33.46)                                        
 15 Dalessio, Andrew          15 BASC-MR              1:07.91    1:06.68 qMETS  
                  32.60     1:06.68 (34.08)                                        
 16 Anderson, Mark C          18 MSC-MR               1:08.08    1:06.74 qMETS  
                  32.92     1:06.74 (33.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mo, Samuel                13 Badger-MR            1:06.82    1:06.81 qMETS  
                  32.88     1:06.81 (33.93)                                        
 18 Chang, Adam Y             16 FLY-MR               1:07.58    1:07.01 qMETS  
                  32.85     1:07.01 (34.16)                                        
 19 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.02    1:07.34 qMETS  
                  32.09     1:07.34 (35.25)                                        
 20 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               1:07.88    1:07.41 qMETS  
                  33.87     1:07.41 (33.54)                                        
 21 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          1:06.90    1:07.54 qMETS  
                  33.27     1:07.54 (34.27)                                        
 22 Amodio, Lucas             15 Blue Unattached-MR     57.00Y   1:07.69 qMETS  
                  32.74     1:07.69 (34.95)                                        
 23 Saindon, Brian Z          18 Aqua Gems-MR           57.13Y   1:08.03 qMETS  
                  33.07     1:08.03 (34.96)                                        
 24 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                1:08.36    1:08.29 qMETS  
                  33.18     1:08.29 (35.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.47    1:08.35 METS   
                  33.08     1:08.35 (35.27)                                        
 26 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR              1:08.97    1:08.72 METS   
                  33.70     1:08.72 (35.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               1:06.80    1:08.92 METS   
                  33.63     1:08.92 (35.29)                                        
 28 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.40    1:09.15 METS   
                  33.66     1:09.15 (35.49)                                        
 29 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.43    1:09.27 METS   
                  33.55     1:09.27 (35.72)                                        
 30 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR            1:07.63    1:09.54 METS   
                  33.31     1:09.54 (36.23)                                        
 31 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.39    1:09.94 METS   
                  33.73     1:09.94 (36.21)                                        
 32 Herrmann, Charles         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.67    1:10.09        
                  34.37     1:10.09 (35.72)                                        
 33 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR    57.82Y   1:10.53        
                  34.85     1:10.53 (35.68)                                        
 34 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.49    1:10.54        
                  33.82     1:10.54 (36.72)                                        
 35 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.92    1:10.69        
                  34.97     1:10.69 (35.72)                                        
 36 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.08    1:10.71        
                  34.23     1:10.71 (36.48)                                        
 37 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR          1:07.36    1:11.13        
                  34.33     1:11.13 (36.80)                                        
 38 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.14    1:11.30        
                  34.14     1:11.30 (37.16)                                        
 39 Kopot, Andrey V           19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.53    1:12.49        
                  34.64     1:12.49 (37.85)                                        
 40 Auxtin, Pavel             15 BASC-MR                58.37Y   1:15.69        
                  37.43     1:15.69 (38.26)                                        
 -- Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR            57.39Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  32.93          DQ (35.75)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:04.42      7/1983 R.Carey, BAD                               
                2:06.29  OPEN
                2:09.99  JRN
                2:12.39  JRB
                2:16.89  SCS
                2:33.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.63    2:16.51 SCS    
                  32.74     1:07.00 (34.26)     1:42.06 (35.06)     2:16.51 (34.45)
  2 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               2:18.06    2:17.20 METS   
                  33.12     1:08.05 (34.93)     1:43.74 (35.69)     2:17.20 (33.46)
  3 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.41    2:17.61 METS   
                  31.90     1:07.12 (35.22)     1:43.36 (36.24)     2:17.61 (34.25)
  4 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               2:20.31    2:17.62 METS   
                  33.06     1:07.54 (34.48)     1:42.73 (35.19)     2:17.62 (34.89)
  5 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.71    2:20.57 METS   
                  32.23     1:07.06 (34.83)     1:43.71 (36.65)     2:20.57 (36.86)
  6 Coleman, Zachary T        16 IA-MR                2:22.58    2:20.93 METS   
                  33.25     1:08.77 (35.52)     1:45.18 (36.41)     2:20.93 (35.75)
  7 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.93    2:22.32 METS   
                  33.16     1:09.14 (35.98)     1:45.97 (36.83)     2:22.32 (36.35)
  8 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               2:22.80    2:22.88 METS   
                  33.82     1:09.72 (35.90)     1:46.72 (37.00)     2:22.88 (36.16)
B - Final
  9 Asaga, Kazu               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.40    2:19.05 METS   
                  32.06     1:06.50 (34.44)     1:42.70 (36.20)     2:19.05 (36.35)
 10 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:24.14    2:20.53 METS   
                  33.66     1:08.99 (35.33)     1:44.73 (35.74)     2:20.53 (35.80)
 11 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR              2:26.42    2:21.32 METS   
                  32.70     1:07.88 (35.18)     1:44.89 (37.01)     2:21.32 (36.43)
 12 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          2:24.26    2:22.35 METS   
                  33.50     1:09.74 (36.24)     1:46.49 (36.75)     2:22.35 (35.86)
 13 Dalessio, Andrew          15 BASC-MR              2:24.86    2:22.99 METS   
                  33.04     1:09.05 (36.01)     1:45.97 (36.92)     2:22.99 (37.02)
 14 Anderson, Mark C          18 MSC-MR               2:25.03    2:23.89 METS   
                  33.49     1:09.05 (35.56)     1:46.91 (37.86)     2:23.89 (36.98)
 15 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               2:26.36    2:26.11 METS   
                  34.40     1:10.67 (36.27)     1:48.74 (38.07)     2:26.11 (37.37)
 16 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                2:26.01    2:27.11 METS   
                  33.45     1:10.66 (37.21)     1:50.01 (39.35)     2:27.11 (37.10)
C - Final
 17 Saindon, Brian Z          18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.45    2:24.97 METS   
                  33.72     1:09.85 (36.13)     1:47.28 (37.43)     2:24.97 (37.69)
 18 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               2:28.68    2:26.84 METS   
                  34.77     1:11.91 (37.14)     1:49.88 (37.97)     2:26.84 (36.96)
 19 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.61    2:27.70 METS   
                  34.46     1:11.80 (37.34)     1:50.85 (39.05)     2:27.70 (36.85)
 20 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.84    2:29.73 METS   
                  35.99     1:14.03 (38.04)     1:52.95 (38.92)     2:29.73 (36.78)
 21 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.58    2:30.09 METS   
                  35.49     1:13.95 (38.46)     1:53.20 (39.25)     2:30.09 (36.89)
 22 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.49    2:31.16 METS   
                  34.85     1:12.70 (37.85)     1:52.00 (39.30)     2:31.16 (39.16)
 18 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR          2:26.56                   
                  35.50     1:11.05 (35.55)     1:49.23 (38.18)     2:26.56 (37.33)
 19 Chang, Adam Y             16 FLY-MR               2:27.20                   
                  33.88     1:09.67 (35.79)     1:47.98 (38.31)     2:27.20 (39.22)
Preliminaries
 20 McKenna, Brian W          14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:27.50                   
                  34.91     1:11.65 (36.74)     1:49.92 (38.27)     2:27.50 (37.58)
 25 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.36                   
                  35.32     1:13.08 (37.76)     1:52.02 (38.94)     2:30.36 (38.34)
 26 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.73                   
                  35.77     1:14.46 (38.69)     1:54.00 (39.54)     2:30.73 (36.73)
 28 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.64                   
                  35.94     1:14.37 (38.43)     1:53.73 (39.36)     2:31.64 (37.91)
 29 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.96                   
                  35.82     1:14.39 (38.57)     1:54.62 (40.23)     2:31.96 (37.34)
 30 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          2:32.12                   
                  36.05     1:14.06 (38.01)     1:53.92 (39.86)     2:32.12 (38.20)
 31 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              2:32.80                   
                  35.66     1:14.58 (38.92)     1:54.84 (40.26)     2:32.80 (37.96)
 32 Gebauer, Ben A            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.29                   
                  35.85     1:14.52 (38.67)     1:54.73 (40.21)     2:33.29 (38.56)
 33 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR               2:33.88                   
                  36.44     1:15.42 (38.98)     1:55.51 (40.09)     2:33.88 (38.37)
 34 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              2:34.10                   
                  35.38     1:13.90 (38.52)     1:54.38 (40.48)     2:34.10 (39.72)
 35 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.34                   
                  36.45     1:14.67 (38.22)     1:55.52 (40.85)     2:34.34 (38.82)
 36 Srdanovic, Ivan B         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.09                   
                  35.52     1:14.01 (38.49)     1:55.66 (41.65)     2:35.09 (39.43)
 37 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       2:37.01                   
                  36.64     1:16.32 (39.68)     1:57.98 (41.66)     2:37.01 (39.03)
 -- Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR                  DQ                    
                  36.07     1:14.76 (38.69)     1:53.85 (39.09)          DQ (39.45)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:04.42      7/1983 R.Carey, BAD                               
                2:06.29  OPEN
                2:09.99  JRN
                2:12.39  JRB
                2:16.89  SCS
                2:33.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.34    2:17.41 qMETS  
                  31.33     1:05.73 (34.40)     1:41.52 (35.79)     2:17.41 (35.89)
  2 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.74    2:17.63 qMETS  
                  32.96     1:07.13 (34.17)     1:42.92 (35.79)     2:17.63 (34.71)
  3 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               2:19.27    2:18.06 qMETS  
                  33.91     1:08.58 (34.67)     1:44.22 (35.64)     2:18.06 (33.84)
  4 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               2:21.39    2:20.31 qMETS  
                  34.31     1:10.50 (36.19)     1:45.86 (35.36)     2:20.31 (34.45)
  5 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.13    2:20.71 qMETS  
                  32.43     1:07.16 (34.73)     1:44.69 (37.53)     2:20.71 (36.02)
  6 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.44    2:21.93 qMETS  
                  33.43     1:09.29 (35.86)     1:46.49 (37.20)     2:21.93 (35.44)
  7 Coleman, Zachary T        16 IA-MR                2:24.98    2:22.58 qMETS  
                  33.13     1:08.94 (35.81)     1:45.49 (36.55)     2:22.58 (37.09)
  8 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               2:28.71    2:22.80 qMETS  
                  33.86     1:10.01 (36.15)     1:46.25 (36.24)     2:22.80 (36.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:24.86    2:24.14 qMETS  
                  33.88     1:10.54 (36.66)     1:47.38 (36.84)     2:24.14 (36.76)
 10 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          2:24.27    2:24.26 qMETS  
                  34.40     1:10.16 (35.76)     1:48.24 (38.08)     2:24.26 (36.02)
 11 Asaga, Kazu               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.21    2:24.40 qMETS  
                  32.80     1:08.63 (35.83)     1:47.13 (38.50)     2:24.40 (37.27)
 12 Dalessio, Andrew          15 BASC-MR              2:25.39    2:24.86 qMETS  
                  33.47     1:09.82 (36.35)     1:47.90 (38.08)     2:24.86 (36.96)
 13 Anderson, Mark C          18 MSC-MR               2:25.58    2:25.03 qMETS  
                  33.48     1:09.76 (36.28)     1:47.88 (38.12)     2:25.03 (37.15)
 14 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                2:05.49Y   2:26.01 qMETS  
                  34.10     1:10.63 (36.53)     1:48.59 (37.96)     2:26.01 (37.42)
 15 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               2:26.97    2:26.36 qMETS  
                  34.28     1:11.32 (37.04)     1:48.93 (37.61)     2:26.36 (37.43)
 16 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR              2:25.15    2:26.42 qMETS  
                  33.57     1:10.27 (36.70)     1:49.36 (39.09)     2:26.42 (37.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saindon, Brian Z          18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.94Y   2:26.45 qMETS  
                  33.86     1:10.53 (36.67)     1:48.55 (38.02)     2:26.45 (37.90)
 18 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR          2:24.12    2:26.56 qMETS  
                  35.50     1:11.05 (35.55)     1:49.23 (38.18)     2:26.56 (37.33)
 19 Chang, Adam Y             16 FLY-MR               2:29.30    2:27.20 qMETS  
                  33.88     1:09.67 (35.79)     1:47.98 (38.31)     2:27.20 (39.22)
 20 McKenna, Brian W          14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:32.09    2:27.50 qMETS  
                  34.91     1:11.65 (36.74)     1:49.92 (38.27)     2:27.50 (37.58)
 21 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.46    2:28.61 qMETS  
                  35.33     1:12.33 (37.00)     1:50.81 (38.48)     2:28.61 (37.80)
 22 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               2:26.61    2:28.68 qMETS  
                  35.77     1:13.21 (37.44)     1:51.24 (38.03)     2:28.68 (37.44)
 23 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:28.84 qMETS  
                  35.00     1:12.37 (37.37)     1:51.08 (38.71)     2:28.84 (37.76)
 24 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.69    2:29.49 qMETS  
                  35.20     1:12.59 (37.39)     1:51.60 (39.01)     2:29.49 (37.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.51Y   2:30.36 METS   
                  35.32     1:13.08 (37.76)     1:52.02 (38.94)     2:30.36 (38.34)
 26 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.72Y   2:30.73 METS   
                  35.77     1:14.46 (38.69)     1:54.00 (39.54)     2:30.73 (36.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.26Y   2:31.58 METS   
                  35.29     1:13.34 (38.05)     1:53.73 (40.39)     2:31.58 (37.85)
 28 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.81    2:31.64 METS   
                  35.94     1:14.37 (38.43)     1:53.73 (39.36)     2:31.64 (37.91)
 29 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.03    2:31.96 METS   
                  35.82     1:14.39 (38.57)     1:54.62 (40.23)     2:31.96 (37.34)
 30 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          2:30.68    2:32.12 METS   
                  36.05     1:14.06 (38.01)     1:53.92 (39.86)     2:32.12 (38.20)
 31 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              2:32.38    2:32.80 METS   
                  35.66     1:14.58 (38.92)     1:54.84 (40.26)     2:32.80 (37.96)
 32 Gebauer, Ben A            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.44    2:33.29 METS   
                  35.85     1:14.52 (38.67)     1:54.73 (40.21)     2:33.29 (38.56)
 33 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR               2:33.09    2:33.88 METS   
                  36.44     1:15.42 (38.98)     1:55.51 (40.09)     2:33.88 (38.37)
 34 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              2:32.42    2:34.10        
                  35.38     1:13.90 (38.52)     1:54.38 (40.48)     2:34.10 (39.72)
 35 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.47    2:34.34        
                  36.45     1:14.67 (38.22)     1:55.52 (40.85)     2:34.34 (38.82)
 36 Srdanovic, Ivan B         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.94    2:35.09        
                  35.52     1:14.01 (38.49)     1:55.66 (41.65)     2:35.09 (39.43)
 37 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       2:32.44    2:37.01        
                  36.64     1:16.32 (39.68)     1:57.98 (41.66)     2:37.01 (39.03)
 -- Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR              2:31.68         DQ        
      False start
                  36.07     1:14.76 (38.69)     1:53.85 (39.09)          DQ (39.45)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:04.96   7/11/2008 Pavel Buyanov, BASC                        
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:07.89  JRN
                1:10.09  JRB
                1:12.69  SCS
                1:19.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            24 BASC-MR              1:06.94    1:04.96#OPEN   
                  30.68     1:04.96 (34.28)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Michael T       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.24    1:09.46 JRB    
                  32.90     1:09.46 (36.56)                                        
  3 D'Errico, Angelo C        20 OWA-MR               1:09.50    1:09.83 JRB    
                  32.73     1:09.83 (37.10)                                        
  4 Roberts, Alan T           20 MSC-MR               1:10.66    1:10.69 SCS    
                  33.39     1:10.69 (37.30)                                        
  5 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR               1:11.69    1:11.69 SCS    
                  34.28     1:11.69 (37.41)                                        
  6 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:11.71 SCS    
                  34.21     1:11.71 (37.50)                                        
  7 Simco, Daniel P           19 Un-Marlins-MR        1:11.29    1:12.25 SCS    
                  32.47     1:12.25 (39.78)                                        
  8 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          1:11.81    1:13.42 METS   
                  33.56     1:13.42 (39.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.98    1:12.99 METS   
                  34.71     1:12.99 (38.28)                                        
 10 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.73    1:13.09 METS   
                  35.19     1:13.09 (37.90)                                        
 11 Bartlett, Cameron E       18 MSC-MR               1:13.45    1:13.40 METS   
                  35.21     1:13.40 (38.19)                                        
 12 Polhill, Drew B           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.43    1:13.85 METS   
                  35.05     1:13.85 (38.80)                                        
 13 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.00    1:14.63 METS   
                  35.72     1:14.63 (38.91)                                        
 14 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR              1:14.32    1:14.91 METS   
                  35.05     1:14.91 (39.86)                                        
 15 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:14.95 METS   
                  35.36     1:14.95 (39.59)                                        
 -- Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.54         DQ        
      False start
                  34.59          DQ (38.34)                                        
C - Final
 17 Anderson, Mark C          18 MSC-MR               1:16.62    1:13.62 METS   
                  34.50     1:13.62 (39.12)                                        
 18 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.77    1:14.02 METS   
                  34.34     1:14.02 (39.68)                                        
 19 Lee, Joe                  16 Basc Unattached-MR   1:16.22    1:14.99 METS   
                  35.61     1:14.99 (39.38)                                        
 20 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.47    1:15.14 METS   
                  36.73     1:15.14 (38.41)                                        
 21 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.99    1:15.42 METS   
                  35.75     1:15.42 (39.67)                                        
 22 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.34    1:16.56 METS   
                  35.63     1:16.56 (40.93)                                        
 23 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR               1:16.36    1:18.26 METS   
                  36.69     1:18.26 (41.57)                                        
 24 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          1:16.92    1:18.51 METS   
                  36.79     1:18.51 (41.72)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Dent, Roger L             19 LIAC-MR              1:12.12                   
                  34.59     1:12.12 (37.53)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              1:14.88                   
                  35.40     1:14.88 (39.48)                                        
 21 Jacobson, Matt A          18 Badger-MR            1:15.92                   
                  35.41     1:15.92 (40.51)                                        
 24 Peng, Didi Y              14 Liac Unattached-MR   1:16.24                   
 25 Walsh, Kevin W            14 Big Blue-MR          1:16.30                   
                  36.06     1:16.30 (40.24)                                        
 29 Caines, Matthew F         20 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.03                   
                  35.91     1:17.03 (41.12)                                        
 31 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.37                   
                  37.87     1:17.37 (39.50)                                        
 32 Podrecca, Milan M         17 OWA-MR               1:17.39                   
                  37.47     1:17.39 (39.92)                                        
 33 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.61                   
                  36.18     1:17.61 (41.43)                                        
 34 Malychev, Peter I         15 BASC-MR              1:18.09                   
                  36.19     1:18.09 (41.90)                                        
 35 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.12                   
                  36.34     1:18.12 (41.78)                                        
 36 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              1:18.30                   
                  35.88     1:18.30 (42.42)                                        
 37 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       1:18.39                   
                  36.64     1:18.39 (41.75)                                        
 38 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              1:18.58                   
                  37.40     1:18.58 (41.18)                                        
 39 Saindon, Brian Z          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.64                   
                  36.06     1:18.64 (42.58)                                        
 40 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR          1:18.86                   
                  36.62     1:18.86 (42.24)                                        
 41 KE, Richard M             14 LIAC-MR              1:18.93                   
                  37.52     1:18.93 (41.41)                                        
 42 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            1:19.03                   
                  37.12     1:19.03 (41.91)                                        
 43 Gourevitch, Jesse D       15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.61                   
                  36.48     1:19.61 (43.13)                                        
 44 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       1:19.65                   
 45 Fleming, Cole P           25 TVSC-MR              1:19.68                   
                  38.11     1:19.68 (41.57)                                        
 46 Herrmann, Charles         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.70                   
                  37.51     1:19.70 (42.19)                                        
 47 Lam, Aaron                15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:19.78                   
 48 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR          1:19.94                   
                  38.02     1:19.94 (41.92)                                        
 49 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR          1:20.20                   
 50 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              1:20.57                   
                  37.18     1:20.57 (43.39)                                        
 51 Guelly, Stefan M          16 FLY-MR               1:21.27                   
                  37.42     1:21.27 (43.85)                                        
 52 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.67                   
                  38.66     1:21.67 (43.01)                                        
 53 Cahill, Ed P              19 UAC-CT               1:22.00                   
                  36.65     1:22.00 (45.35)                                        
 54 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          1:23.52                   
                  39.64     1:23.52 (43.88)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:04.96   7/11/2008 Pavel Buyanov, BASC                        
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:07.89  JRN
                1:10.09  JRB
                1:12.69  SCS
                1:19.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            24 BASC-MR              1:03.68    1:06.94 qJRN   
                  31.86     1:06.94 (35.08)                                        
  2 D'Errico, Angelo C        20 OWA-MR               1:07.55    1:09.50 qJRB   
                  33.19     1:09.50 (36.31)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Michael T       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.03    1:10.24 qSCS   
                  33.55     1:10.24 (36.69)                                        
  4 Roberts, Alan T           20 MSC-MR               1:00.41Y   1:10.66 qSCS   
                  32.19     1:10.66 (38.47)                                        
  5 Simco, Daniel P           19 Un-Marlins-MR          59.46Y   1:11.29 qSCS   
                  32.34     1:11.29 (38.95)                                        
  6 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR               1:11.60    1:11.69 qSCS   
                  33.94     1:11.69 (37.75)                                        
  7 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          1:12.92    1:11.81 qSCS   
                  33.32     1:11.81 (38.49)                                        
  8 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.37    1:11.97 qSCS   
                  34.14     1:11.97 (37.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dent, Roger L             19 LIAC-MR              1:11.45    1:12.12 qSCS   
                  34.59     1:12.12 (37.53)                                        
 10 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:12.54 qSCS   
 11 Bartlett, Cameron E       18 MSC-MR                 57.85Y   1:13.45 qMETS  
                  32.91     1:13.45 (40.54)                                        
 12 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.74    1:13.98 qMETS  
                  34.95     1:13.98 (39.03)                                        
 13 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR              1:14.49    1:14.32 qMETS  
                  34.60     1:14.32 (39.72)                                        
 14 Polhill, Drew B           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.21    1:14.43 qMETS  
                  35.89     1:14.43 (38.54)                                        
 15 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.16    1:14.73 qMETS  
                  36.19     1:14.73 (38.54)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:14.88 qMETS  
                  35.40     1:14.88 (39.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.59    1:14.95 qMETS  
                  35.73     1:14.95 (39.22)                                        
 18 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.94    1:15.00 qMETS  
                  35.13     1:15.00 (39.87)                                        
 19 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.18    1:15.47 qMETS  
                  36.83     1:15.47 (38.64)                                        
 20 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.41    1:15.77 qMETS  
                  35.05     1:15.77 (40.72)                                        
 21 Jacobson, Matt A          18 Badger-MR            1:11.02    1:15.92 qMETS  
                  35.41     1:15.92 (40.51)                                        
 22 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.55    1:15.99 qMETS  
                  36.55     1:15.99 (39.44)                                        
 23 Lee, Joe                  16 Basc Unattached-MR   1:16.76    1:16.22 qMETS  
                  35.15     1:16.22 (41.07)                                        
 24 Peng, Didi Y              14 Liac Unattached-MR   1:14.04    1:16.24 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walsh, Kevin W            14 Big Blue-MR          1:19.46    1:16.30 METS   
                  36.06     1:16.30 (40.24)                                        
 26 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR               1:17.33    1:16.36 METS   
                  35.56     1:16.36 (40.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Anderson, Mark C          18 MSC-MR               1:17.17    1:16.62 METS   
                  36.48     1:16.62 (40.14)                                        
 28 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          1:16.24    1:16.92 METS   
                  36.18     1:16.92 (40.74)                                        
 29 Caines, Matthew F         20 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.32    1:17.03 METS   
                  35.91     1:17.03 (41.12)                                        
 30 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.80    1:17.34 METS   
                  35.93     1:17.34 (41.41)                                        
 31 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.96    1:17.37 METS   
                  37.87     1:17.37 (39.50)                                        
 32 Podrecca, Milan M         17 OWA-MR               1:04.10Y   1:17.39 METS   
                  37.47     1:17.39 (39.92)                                        
 33 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.19    1:17.61 METS   
                  36.18     1:17.61 (41.43)                                        
 34 Malychev, Peter I         15 BASC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.09 METS   
                  36.19     1:18.09 (41.90)                                        
 35 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.78    1:18.12 METS   
                  36.34     1:18.12 (41.78)                                        
 36 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              1:15.30    1:18.30 METS   
                  35.88     1:18.30 (42.42)                                        
 37 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       1:18.89    1:18.39 METS   
                  36.64     1:18.39 (41.75)                                        
 38 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:18.58 METS   
                  37.40     1:18.58 (41.18)                                        
 39 Saindon, Brian Z          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.76Y   1:18.64 METS   
                  36.06     1:18.64 (42.58)                                        
 40 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR          1:18.62    1:18.86 METS   
                  36.62     1:18.86 (42.24)                                        
 41 KE, Richard M             14 LIAC-MR              1:18.27    1:18.93 METS   
                  37.52     1:18.93 (41.41)                                        
 42 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            1:17.45    1:19.03 METS   
                  37.12     1:19.03 (41.91)                                        
 43 Gourevitch, Jesse D       15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.82    1:19.61 METS   
                  36.48     1:19.61 (43.13)                                        
 44 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       1:18.46    1:19.65 METS   
 45 Fleming, Cole P           25 TVSC-MR              1:15.59    1:19.68 METS   
                  38.11     1:19.68 (41.57)                                        
 46 Herrmann, Charles         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.38    1:19.70 METS   
                  37.51     1:19.70 (42.19)                                        
 47 Lam, Aaron                15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:19.98    1:19.78 METS   
 48 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR          1:17.69    1:19.94 METS   
                  38.02     1:19.94 (41.92)                                        
 49 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR          1:05.62Y   1:20.20        
 50 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:20.57        
                  37.18     1:20.57 (43.39)                                        
 51 Guelly, Stefan M          16 FLY-MR               1:06.04Y   1:21.27        
                  37.42     1:21.27 (43.85)                                        
 52 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.92    1:21.67        
                  38.66     1:21.67 (43.01)                                        
 53 Cahill, Ed P              19 UAC-CT               1:17.80    1:22.00        
                  36.65     1:22.00 (45.35)                                        
 54 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          1:19.48    1:23.52        
                  39.64     1:23.52 (43.88)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:24.10      7/1990 M.Balsamo, GAK                             
                2:22.09  OPEN
                2:27.59  JRN
                2:29.79  JRB
                2:38.99  SCS
                2:52.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            24 BASC-MR              2:40.12    2:26.28 JRN    
                  32.67     1:09.84 (37.17)     1:48.62 (38.78)     2:26.28 (37.66)
  2 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR               2:37.14    2:36.95 SCS    
                  35.94     1:15.18 (39.24)     1:55.62 (40.44)     2:36.95 (41.33)
  3 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.36    2:38.78 SCS    
                  37.15     1:17.04 (39.89)     1:58.78 (41.74)     2:38.78 (40.00)
  4 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          2:41.53    2:39.85 METS   
                  35.51     1:15.13 (39.62)     1:57.17 (42.04)     2:39.85 (42.68)
  5 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.51    2:41.15 METS   
                  37.36     1:18.96 (41.60)     2:00.69 (41.73)     2:41.15 (40.46)
  6 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.23    2:41.43 METS   
                  36.39     1:17.20 (40.81)     1:59.46 (42.26)     2:41.43 (41.97)
  7 Bartlett, Cameron E       18 MSC-MR               2:45.11    2:44.85 METS   
                  35.87     1:17.23 (41.36)     2:01.13 (43.90)     2:44.85 (43.72)
  8 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.98    2:48.16 METS   
                  36.79     1:18.17 (41.38)     2:01.93 (43.76)     2:48.16 (46.23)
B - Final
  9 Roberts, Alan T           20 MSC-MR               2:47.44    2:44.19 METS   
                  34.97     1:15.11 (40.14)     1:58.87 (43.76)     2:44.19 (45.32)
 10 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            2:47.90    2:45.62 METS   
                  37.48     1:19.93 (42.45)     2:03.39 (43.46)     2:45.62 (42.23)
 11 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.85    2:46.02 METS   
                  36.67     1:19.03 (42.36)     2:03.56 (44.53)     2:46.02 (42.46)
 12 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:47.88    2:46.48 METS   
                  37.28     1:19.65 (42.37)     2:03.96 (44.31)     2:46.48 (42.52)
 13 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.89    2:49.93 METS   
                  38.95     1:21.18 (42.23)     2:07.68 (46.50)     2:49.93 (42.25)
 14 Podrecca, Milan M         17 OWA-MR               2:52.45    2:50.79 METS   
                  39.18     1:21.83 (42.65)     2:07.36 (45.53)     2:50.79 (43.43)
 15 Herrmann, Charles         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.10    2:51.67 METS   
                  38.61     1:22.49 (43.88)     2:07.26 (44.77)     2:51.67 (44.41)
 16 Malychev, Peter I         15 BASC-MR              2:51.29    2:52.12 METS   
                  38.14     1:21.78 (43.64)     2:07.82 (46.04)     2:52.12 (44.30)
C - Final
 17 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR          2:52.74    2:51.13 METS   
                  38.03     1:21.73 (43.70)     2:07.48 (45.75)     2:51.13 (43.65)
 18 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.47    2:51.37 METS   
                  38.76     1:21.49 (42.73)     2:07.05 (45.56)     2:51.37 (44.32)
 19 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR          2:53.26    2:52.01 METS   
                  38.55     1:23.02 (44.47)     2:07.58 (44.56)     2:52.01 (44.43)
 20 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       2:54.01    2:53.01        
                  40.10     1:23.25 (43.15)     2:10.31 (47.06)     2:53.01 (42.70)
 21 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               2:53.01    2:53.14        
                  39.91     1:23.17 (43.26)     2:09.34 (46.17)     2:53.14 (43.80)
 22 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.27    2:55.82        
                  40.10     1:25.09 (44.99)     2:11.91 (46.82)     2:55.82 (43.91)
 23 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.85    2:58.74        
                  40.37     1:26.25 (45.88)     2:13.50 (47.25)     2:58.74 (45.24)
Preliminaries
  4 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               2:41.63                   
                  37.21     1:17.33 (40.12)     1:59.92 (42.59)     2:41.63 (41.71)
 17 Lee, Joe                  16 Basc Unattached-MR   2:51.62                   
                  37.45     1:19.56 (42.11)     2:05.33 (45.77)     2:51.62 (46.29)
 21 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.81                   
                  39.68     1:23.29 (43.61)     2:09.87 (46.58)     2:52.81 (42.94)
 26 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:57.97                   
                  39.09     1:23.81 (44.72)     2:10.21 (46.40)     2:57.97 (47.76)
 28 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       17 North Shore-MR       3:03.14                   
                  39.57     1:24.82 (45.25)     2:13.55 (48.73)     3:03.14 (49.59)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:24.10      7/1990 M.Balsamo, GAK                             
                2:22.09  OPEN
                2:27.59  JRN
                2:29.79  JRB
                2:38.99  SCS
                2:52.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR               2:40.21    2:37.14 qSCS   
                  36.46     1:16.61 (40.15)     1:57.57 (40.96)     2:37.14 (39.57)
  2 Buyanov, Pavel            24 BASC-MR              2:20.15    2:40.12 qMETS  
                  38.90     1:18.87 (39.97)     1:59.99 (41.12)     2:40.12 (40.13)
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          2:40.87    2:41.53 qMETS  
                  36.55     1:16.95 (40.40)     1:59.61 (42.66)     2:41.53 (41.92)
  4 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               2:43.67    2:41.63 qMETS  
                  37.21     1:17.33 (40.12)     1:59.92 (42.59)     2:41.63 (41.71)
  5 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.32    2:42.23 qMETS  
                  36.77     1:17.31 (40.54)     1:59.92 (42.61)     2:42.23 (42.31)
  6 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.36    2:42.36 qMETS  
                  37.32     1:17.50 (40.18)     2:00.32 (42.82)     2:42.36 (42.04)
  7 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.56    2:42.51 qMETS  
                  38.45     1:20.69 (42.24)     2:03.42 (42.73)     2:42.51 (39.09)
  8 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.79    2:42.98 qMETS  
                  36.47     1:16.91 (40.44)     2:00.42 (43.51)     2:42.98 (42.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bartlett, Cameron E       18 MSC-MR               2:17.98Y   2:45.11 qMETS  
                  37.23     1:18.63 (41.40)     2:02.18 (43.55)     2:45.11 (42.93)
 10 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.73    2:45.85 qMETS  
                  37.15     1:19.39 (42.24)     2:03.05 (43.66)     2:45.85 (42.80)
 11 Roberts, Alan T           20 MSC-MR               2:20.45Y   2:47.44 qMETS  
                  35.71     1:17.67 (41.96)     2:02.95 (45.28)     2:47.44 (44.49)
 12 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:47.57    2:47.88 qMETS  
                  37.91     1:19.57 (41.66)     2:04.64 (45.07)     2:47.88 (43.24)
 13 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            2:49.17    2:47.90 qMETS  
                  39.17     1:21.43 (42.26)     2:06.60 (45.17)     2:47.90 (41.30)
 14 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.41    2:48.89 qMETS  
                  37.31     1:19.20 (41.89)     2:05.14 (45.94)     2:48.89 (43.75)
 15 Herrmann, Charles         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.59    2:51.10 qMETS  
                  38.28     1:21.02 (42.74)     2:06.32 (45.30)     2:51.10 (44.78)
 16 Malychev, Peter I         15 BASC-MR              2:47.56    2:51.29 qMETS  
                  37.91     1:21.21 (43.30)     2:06.18 (44.97)     2:51.29 (45.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Joe                  16 Basc Unattached-MR   2:49.46    2:51.62 qMETS  
                  37.45     1:19.56 (42.11)     2:05.33 (45.77)     2:51.62 (46.29)
 18 Podrecca, Milan M         17 OWA-MR               2:21.98Y   2:52.45 qMETS  
                  39.53     1:23.50 (43.97)     2:08.20 (44.70)     2:52.45 (44.25)
 19 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.45    2:52.47 qMETS  
                  38.75     1:22.24 (43.49)     2:08.51 (46.27)     2:52.47 (43.96)
 20 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR          2:49.13    2:52.74 qMETS  
                  40.24     1:23.56 (43.32)     2:09.82 (46.26)     2:52.74 (42.92)
 21 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.56Y   2:52.81 qMETS  
                  39.68     1:23.29 (43.61)     2:09.87 (46.58)     2:52.81 (42.94)
 22 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               2:51.87    2:53.01 q      
                  39.91     1:23.37 (43.46)     2:09.82 (46.45)     2:53.01 (43.19)
 23 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR          2:26.01Y   2:53.26 q      
                  38.82     1:23.09 (44.27)     2:08.69 (45.60)     2:53.26 (44.57)
 24 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       2:49.26    2:54.01 q      
                  38.57     1:23.04 (44.47)     2:08.96 (45.92)     2:54.01 (45.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.01    2:57.85        
                  39.99     1:23.82 (43.83)     2:11.84 (48.02)     2:57.85 (46.01)
 26 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:50.37    2:57.97        
                  39.09     1:23.81 (44.72)     2:10.21 (46.40)     2:57.97 (47.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.49    2:59.27        
                  39.80     1:24.56 (44.76)     2:12.49 (47.93)     2:59.27 (46.78)
 28 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       17 North Shore-MR       2:26.25Y   3:03.14        
                  39.57     1:24.82 (45.25)     2:13.55 (48.73)     3:03.14 (49.59)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 56.68      7/1998 J.Gage, TS                                   
                55.69  OPEN
                57.79  JRN
                58.89  JRB
              1:00.99  SCS
              1:06.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.29      58.16 JRB    
                  27.18       58.16 (30.98)                                        
  2 Shevchenko, Nick          24 BASC-MR                58.57      58.28 JRB    
                  27.99       58.28 (30.29)                                        
  3 Culver, Eric R            17 Msc Unattached-MR    1:00.39      59.72 SCS    
                  28.22       59.72 (31.50)                                        
  4 Panzl, Jonathan W         18 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.67    1:00.63 SCS    
                  28.86     1:00.63 (31.77)                                        
  5 Simco, Daniel P           19 Un-Marlins-MR        1:00.57    1:01.49 METS   
                  28.45     1:01.49 (33.04)                                        
  6 D'Errico, John A          19 OWA-MR                 59.99    1:01.89 METS   
                  28.11     1:01.89 (33.78)                                        
  7 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR               1:01.69    1:02.05 METS   
                  29.04     1:02.05 (33.01)                                        
  8 Liang, Truman             19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.87    1:02.26 METS   
                  28.69     1:02.26 (33.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.86    1:02.28 METS   
                  29.96     1:02.28 (32.32)                                        
 10 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.32    1:02.66 METS   
                  29.59     1:02.66 (33.07)                                        
 11 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR          1:03.38    1:02.72 METS   
                  29.84     1:02.72 (32.88)                                        
 12 Polhill, Drew B           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.85    1:03.16 METS   
                  30.17     1:03.16 (32.99)                                        
 13 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31    1:03.23 METS   
                  30.17     1:03.23 (33.06)                                        
 14 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.08    1:03.39 METS   
                  30.07     1:03.39 (33.32)                                        
 15 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          1:03.22    1:05.43 METS   
                  30.79     1:05.43 (34.64)                                        
 16 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.26    1:08.13        
                  31.68     1:08.13 (36.45)                                        
C - Final
 17 Asaga, Kazu               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.01    1:02.55 METS   
                  29.70     1:02.55 (32.85)                                        
 18 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.84    1:04.28 METS   
                  30.48     1:04.28 (33.80)                                        
 19 Galan, Bryan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.36    1:04.42 METS   
                  30.54     1:04.42 (33.88)                                        
 20 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.02    1:05.28 METS   
                  30.68     1:05.28 (34.60)                                        
 21 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          1:04.91    1:05.39 METS   
                  30.76     1:05.39 (34.63)                                        
 22 Saindon, Brian Z          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.29    1:05.73 METS   
                  30.03     1:05.73 (35.70)                                        
 23 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.20    1:06.35 METS   
                  31.75     1:06.35 (34.60)                                        
Preliminaries
  3 Dent, Roger L             19 LIAC-MR                58.85                   
                  28.30       58.85 (30.55)                                        
  5 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR              1:00.21                   
                  28.66     1:00.21 (31.55)                                        
  6 Chang, One June J         17 Liac Unattached-MR   1:00.29                   
                  28.79     1:00.29 (31.50)                                        
 15 Jacobson, Matt A          18 Badger-MR            1:03.07                   
                  29.52     1:03.07 (33.55)                                        
 21 Caines, Matthew F         20 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.40                   
                  29.89     1:03.40 (33.51)                                        
 22 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR               1:03.46                   
                  29.53     1:03.46 (33.93)                                        
 24 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       1:04.27                   
                  29.81     1:04.27 (34.46)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.50                   
                  30.36     1:04.50 (34.14)                                        
 30 Phillips, Andrew          18 NFS-MR               1:05.12                   
                  28.40     1:05.12 (36.72)                                        
 32 Chen, Jeffrey             19 Twisters-MR          1:05.23                   
                  30.53     1:05.23 (34.70)                                        
 33 Yang, Patrick             14 LIAC-MR              1:05.29                   
                  30.40     1:05.29 (34.89)                                        
 35 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.31                   
                  31.32     1:05.31 (33.99)                                        
 36 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR          1:05.50                   
                  29.80     1:05.50 (35.70)                                        
 37 Dutton, Matthew T         14 HAA-MR               1:05.55                   
                  31.33     1:05.55 (34.22)                                        
 38 Fleming, Cole P           25 TVSC-MR              1:05.63                   
 38 Caputo, Mike              17 WAC-MR               1:05.63                   
                  30.84     1:05.63 (34.79)                                        
 40 Lee, Joe                  16 Basc Unattached-MR   1:05.76                   
                  31.23     1:05.76 (34.53)                                        
 41 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.81                   
 42 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.87                   
                  31.52     1:05.87 (34.35)                                        
 43 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.89                   
                  31.16     1:05.89 (34.73)                                        
 44 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR          1:06.11                   
                  32.03     1:06.11 (34.08)                                        
 45 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.12                   
                  30.13     1:06.12 (35.99)                                        
 46 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              1:06.18                   
 47 Bartlett, Cameron E       18 MSC-MR               1:06.24                   
                  31.41     1:06.24 (34.83)                                        
 48 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              1:06.56                   
                  30.32     1:06.56 (36.24)                                        
 49 Kopot, Andrey V           19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.65                   
 49 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              1:06.65                   
                  31.37     1:06.65 (35.28)                                        
 51 Kalinin, Alexey           14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:06.72                   
                  30.55     1:06.72 (36.17)                                        
 52 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.96                   
 53 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          1:07.15                   
 54 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.39                   
                  32.94     1:07.39 (34.45)                                        
 55 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              1:07.57                   
                  31.90     1:07.57 (35.67)                                        
 56 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR               1:07.60                   
                  32.09     1:07.60 (35.51)                                        
 57 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR               1:07.61                   
                  30.52     1:07.61 (37.09)                                        
 58 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            1:07.63                   
                  32.15     1:07.63 (35.48)                                        
 59 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.70                   
                  31.37     1:07.70 (36.33)                                        
 60 Khan, Rana Z              19 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:09.13                   
                  30.45     1:09.13 (38.68)                                        
 61 White, Timothy G          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.17                   
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 56.68      7/1998 J.Gage, TS                                   
                55.69  OPEN
                57.79  JRN
                58.89  JRB
              1:00.99  SCS
              1:06.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.96      58.29 qJRB   
                  27.71       58.29 (30.58)                                        
  2 Shevchenko, Nick          24 BASC-MR                57.94      58.57 qJRB   
                  28.37       58.57 (30.20)                                        
  3 Dent, Roger L             19 LIAC-MR                57.19      58.85 qJRB   
                  28.30       58.85 (30.55)                                        
  4 D'Errico, John A          19 OWA-MR                 58.61      59.99 qSCS   
                  28.49       59.99 (31.50)                                        
  5 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR                58.05    1:00.21 qSCS   
                  28.66     1:00.21 (31.55)                                        
  6 Chang, One June J         17 Liac Unattached-MR     59.78    1:00.29 qSCS   
                  28.79     1:00.29 (31.50)                                        
  7 Culver, Eric R            17 Msc Unattached-MR      59.51    1:00.39 qSCS   
                  28.76     1:00.39 (31.63)                                        
  8 Simco, Daniel P           19 Un-Marlins-MR          59.23    1:00.57 qSCS   
                  27.14     1:00.57 (33.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Panzl, Jonathan W         18 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.02    1:00.67 qSCS   
                  28.91     1:00.67 (31.76)                                        
 10 Liang, Truman             19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.83    1:00.87 qSCS   
                  28.21     1:00.87 (32.66)                                        
 11 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR               1:00.44    1:01.69 qMETS  
                  28.82     1:01.69 (32.87)                                        
 12 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.93    1:02.31 qMETS  
                  29.92     1:02.31 (32.39)                                        
 13 Polhill, Drew B           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.84    1:02.85 qMETS  
 14 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.57    1:02.86 qMETS  
 15 Jacobson, Matt A          18 Badger-MR            1:00.24    1:03.07 qMETS  
                  29.52     1:03.07 (33.55)                                        
 16 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.46    1:03.08 qMETS  
                  29.80     1:03.08 (33.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          1:03.43    1:03.22 qMETS  
                  29.18     1:03.22 (34.04)                                        
 18 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.67    1:03.26 qMETS  
                  30.31     1:03.26 (32.95)                                        
 19 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.31    1:03.32 qMETS  
                  29.66     1:03.32 (33.66)                                        
 20 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR          1:04.38    1:03.38 qMETS  
                  30.02     1:03.38 (33.36)                                        
 21 Caines, Matthew F         20 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.38    1:03.40 qMETS  
                  29.89     1:03.40 (33.51)                                        
 22 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR               1:02.81    1:03.46 qMETS  
                  29.53     1:03.46 (33.93)                                        
 23 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.87    1:03.84 qMETS  
                  30.33     1:03.84 (33.51)                                        
 24 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       1:06.08    1:04.27 qMETS  
                  29.81     1:04.27 (34.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Galan, Bryan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.56    1:04.36 METS   
                  30.19     1:04.36 (34.17)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.79    1:04.50 METS   
                  30.36     1:04.50 (34.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          1:04.73    1:04.91 METS   
                  30.72     1:04.91 (34.19)                                        
 28 Asaga, Kazu               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.94    1:05.01 METS   
 29 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.08    1:05.02 METS   
                  31.52     1:05.02 (33.50)                                        
 30 Phillips, Andrew          18 NFS-MR               1:03.06    1:05.12 METS   
                  28.40     1:05.12 (36.72)                                        
 31 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.83    1:05.20 METS   
                  31.04     1:05.20 (34.16)                                        
 32 Chen, Jeffrey             19 Twisters-MR          1:05.75    1:05.23 METS   
                  30.53     1:05.23 (34.70)                                        
 33 Saindon, Brian Z          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.70    1:05.29 METS   
                  30.13     1:05.29 (35.16)                                        
 33 Yang, Patrick             14 LIAC-MR              1:03.48    1:05.29 METS   
                  30.40     1:05.29 (34.89)                                        
 35 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.81    1:05.31 METS   
                  31.32     1:05.31 (33.99)                                        
 36 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR          1:05.12    1:05.50 METS   
                  29.80     1:05.50 (35.70)                                        
 37 Dutton, Matthew T         14 HAA-MR               1:03.60    1:05.55 METS   
                  31.33     1:05.55 (34.22)                                        
 38 Caputo, Mike              17 WAC-MR               1:04.13    1:05.63 METS   
                  30.84     1:05.63 (34.79)                                        
 38 Fleming, Cole P           25 TVSC-MR              1:04.65    1:05.63 METS   
 40 Lee, Joe                  16 Basc Unattached-MR   1:05.59    1:05.76 METS   
                  31.23     1:05.76 (34.53)                                        
 41 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.20Y   1:05.81 METS   
 42 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.38Y   1:05.87 METS   
                  31.52     1:05.87 (34.35)                                        
 43 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.70    1:05.89 METS   
                  31.16     1:05.89 (34.73)                                        
 44 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            55.60Y   1:06.11 METS   
                  32.03     1:06.11 (34.08)                                        
 45 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.77    1:06.12 METS   
                  30.13     1:06.12 (35.99)                                        
 46 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              1:02.78S   1:06.18 METS   
 47 Bartlett, Cameron E       18 MSC-MR                 53.70Y   1:06.24 METS   
                  31.41     1:06.24 (34.83)                                        
 48 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              1:01.30    1:06.56 METS   
                  30.32     1:06.56 (36.24)                                        
 49 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.84    1:06.65 METS   
                  31.37     1:06.65 (35.28)                                        
 49 Kopot, Andrey V           19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.98    1:06.65 METS   
 51 Kalinin, Alexey           14 Shy/Seals-MR           55.64Y   1:06.72 METS   
                  30.55     1:06.72 (36.17)                                        
 52 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.43    1:06.96 METS   
 53 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          1:05.99    1:07.15        
 54 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.89    1:07.39        
                  32.94     1:07.39 (34.45)                                        
 55 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              1:06.85    1:07.57        
                  31.90     1:07.57 (35.67)                                        
 56 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR               1:06.31    1:07.60        
                  32.09     1:07.60 (35.51)                                        
 57 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR                 56.13Y   1:07.61        
                  30.52     1:07.61 (37.09)                                        
 58 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            1:06.29    1:07.63        
                  32.15     1:07.63 (35.48)                                        
 59 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.15    1:07.70        
                  31.37     1:07.70 (36.33)                                        
 60 Khan, Rana Z              19 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:06.03    1:09.13        
                  30.45     1:09.13 (38.68)                                        
 61 White, Timothy G          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.02Y   1:09.17        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:05.72      7/2001 S.Demarco, LIAC                            
                2:04.09  OPEN
                2:08.69  JRN
                2:10.59  JRB
                2:16.89  SCS
                2:36.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shevchenko, Nick          24 BASC-MR              2:14.71    2:10.10 JRB    
                  28.50     1:01.10 (32.60)     1:35.71 (34.61)     2:10.10 (34.39)
  2 Culver, Eric R            17 Msc Unattached-MR    2:10.91    2:12.44 SCS    
                  28.90     1:01.62 (32.72)     1:36.51 (34.89)     2:12.44 (35.93)
  3 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               2:18.22    2:19.58 METS   
                  30.91     1:05.33 (34.42)     1:42.59 (37.26)     2:19.58 (36.99)
  4 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.20    2:19.62 METS   
                  31.66     1:06.82 (35.16)     1:43.30 (36.48)     2:19.62 (36.32)
  5 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR          2:21.34    2:21.05 METS   
                  30.84     1:06.37 (35.53)     1:43.50 (37.13)     2:21.05 (37.55)
  6 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:20.27    2:21.39 METS   
                  31.36     1:06.18 (34.82)     1:43.57 (37.39)     2:21.39 (37.82)
  7 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.84    2:25.09 METS   
                  32.20     1:08.09 (35.89)     1:47.25 (39.16)     2:25.09 (37.84)
  8 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR               2:20.72    2:28.70 METS   
                  31.84     1:07.54 (35.70)     1:47.71 (40.17)     2:28.70 (40.99)
B - Final
  9 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               2:24.88    2:21.64 METS   
                  32.58     1:08.07 (35.49)     1:46.72 (38.65)     2:21.64 (34.92)
 10 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            2:25.85    2:22.19 METS   
                  32.18     1:08.20 (36.02)     1:45.28 (37.08)     2:22.19 (36.91)
 11 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:23.40    2:23.36 METS   
                  31.94     1:08.10 (36.16)     1:45.70 (37.60)     2:23.36 (37.66)
 12 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.58    2:24.43 METS   
                  32.21     1:08.96 (36.75)     1:47.09 (38.13)     2:24.43 (37.34)
 13 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.51    2:25.70 METS   
                  32.20     1:09.62 (37.42)     1:48.54 (38.92)     2:25.70 (37.16)
 14 D'Errico, John A          19 OWA-MR               2:26.38    2:26.64 METS   
                  30.60     1:06.82 (36.22)     1:46.36 (39.54)     2:26.64 (40.28)
 15 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            2:26.77    2:29.52 METS   
                  32.47     1:09.45 (36.98)     1:49.87 (40.42)     2:29.52 (39.65)
 16 Polhill, Drew B           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.39    2:35.00 METS   
                  33.30     1:11.55 (38.25)     1:53.75 (42.20)     2:35.00 (41.25)
C - Final
 17 Asaga, Kazu               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.94    2:24.42 METS   
                  28.70     1:03.65 (34.95)     1:43.05 (39.40)     2:24.42 (41.37)
 18 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.54    2:25.84 METS   
                  32.38     1:08.69 (36.31)     1:46.99 (38.30)     2:25.84 (38.85)
 19 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              2:29.73    2:27.60 METS   
                  32.69     1:08.14 (35.45)     1:48.80 (40.66)     2:27.60 (38.80)
 20 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.65    2:28.64 METS   
                  33.24     1:11.15 (37.91)     1:50.46 (39.31)     2:28.64 (38.18)
 21 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.90    2:29.20 METS   
                  34.92     1:12.10 (37.18)     1:51.83 (39.73)     2:29.20 (37.37)
 22 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            2:28.19    2:29.72 METS   
                  33.07     1:09.85 (36.78)     1:49.68 (39.83)     2:29.72 (40.04)
 23 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          2:27.34    2:30.47 METS   
                  33.55     1:10.83 (37.28)     1:50.53 (39.70)     2:30.47 (39.94)
 24 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:33.57    2:38.74        
                  33.71     1:14.08 (40.37)     1:57.66 (43.58)     2:38.74 (41.08)
Preliminaries
  2 Panzl, Jonathan W         18 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.85                   
                  30.17     1:02.84 (32.67)     1:37.83 (34.99)     2:12.85 (35.02)
 18 Rusinak, Derek A          19 WAC-MR               2:26.79                   
                  32.74     1:08.15 (35.41)     1:46.97 (38.82)     2:26.79 (39.82)
 22 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR               2:28.49                   
                  32.80     1:09.50 (36.70)     1:48.97 (39.47)     2:28.49 (39.52)
 24 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.82                   
                  32.69     1:09.59 (36.90)     1:49.67 (40.08)     2:28.82 (39.15)
 27 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              2:30.26                   
                  32.93     1:10.84 (37.91)     1:50.80 (39.96)     2:30.26 (39.46)
 28 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.49                   
                  33.80     1:12.44 (38.64)     1:53.20 (40.76)     2:30.49 (37.29)
 30 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              2:32.22                   
                  33.36     1:10.58 (37.22)     1:51.78 (41.20)     2:32.22 (40.44)
 31 Kopot, Andrey V           19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.48                   
                  33.17     1:10.59 (37.42)     1:50.50 (39.91)     2:33.48 (42.98)
 33 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.88                   
                  33.14     1:11.60 (38.46)     1:53.46 (41.86)     2:33.88 (40.42)
 34 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.56                   
                  34.08     1:13.14 (39.06)     1:54.73 (41.59)     2:34.56 (39.83)
 35 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR          2:35.26                   
                  34.81     1:12.22 (37.41)     1:55.22 (43.00)     2:35.26 (40.04)
 36 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          2:35.36                   
                  33.37     1:11.96 (38.59)     1:53.41 (41.45)     2:35.36 (41.95)
 37 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              2:36.54                   
                  33.39     1:11.38 (37.99)     1:53.31 (41.93)     2:36.54 (43.23)
 38 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.08                   
                  35.88     1:15.49 (39.61)     1:57.31 (41.82)     2:37.08 (39.77)
 39 Sherman, Sammy I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.33                   
                  36.56     1:16.62 (40.06)     1:58.01 (41.39)     2:37.33 (39.32)
 40 Lee, Joe                  16 Basc Unattached-MR   2:38.89                   
                  32.63     1:10.65 (38.02)     1:52.85 (42.20)     2:38.89 (46.04)
 41 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:41.19                   
                  34.61     1:14.04 (39.43)     1:57.95 (43.91)     2:41.19 (43.24)
 42 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.08                   
                  34.91     1:14.76 (39.85)     1:59.25 (44.49)     2:44.08 (44.83)
 -- Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR                   DQ                    
 -- Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR             DQ                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:05.72      7/2001 S.Demarco, LIAC                            
                2:04.09  OPEN
                2:08.69  JRN
                2:10.59  JRB
                2:16.89  SCS
                2:36.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            17 Msc Unattached-MR    2:11.02    2:10.91 qSCS   
                  28.86     1:01.62 (32.76)     1:36.15 (34.53)     2:10.91 (34.76)
  2 Panzl, Jonathan W         18 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.88    2:12.85 qSCS   
                  30.17     1:02.84 (32.67)     1:37.83 (34.99)     2:12.85 (35.02)
  3 Shevchenko, Nick          24 BASC-MR              2:12.99    2:14.71 qSCS   
                  30.67     1:05.67 (35.00)     1:40.42 (34.75)     2:14.71 (34.29)
  4 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               2:20.76    2:18.22 qMETS  
                  31.11     1:05.48 (34.37)     1:42.23 (36.75)     2:18.22 (35.99)
  5 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:19.67    2:20.27 qMETS  
                  31.78     1:06.43 (34.65)     1:43.17 (36.74)     2:20.27 (37.10)
  6 Hartmann, Spencer J       20 MSC-MR               2:28.61    2:20.72 qMETS  
                  29.96     1:04.45 (34.49)     1:42.44 (37.99)     2:20.72 (38.28)
  7 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.61    2:21.20 qMETS  
                  32.15     1:07.20 (35.05)     1:44.49 (37.29)     2:21.20 (36.71)
  8 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR          2:21.62    2:21.34 qMETS  
                  30.91     1:06.38 (35.47)     1:44.23 (37.85)     2:21.34 (37.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.39    2:22.84 qMETS  
                  31.79     1:07.24 (35.45)     1:44.94 (37.70)     2:22.84 (37.90)
 10 Polhill, Drew B           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.48Y   2:23.39 qMETS  
                  32.07     1:07.29 (35.22)     1:45.10 (37.81)     2:23.39 (38.29)
 11 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:24.50    2:23.40 qMETS  
                  33.16     1:08.25 (35.09)     1:46.74 (38.49)     2:23.40 (36.66)
 12 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.10    2:23.51 qMETS  
                  31.86     1:08.03 (36.17)     1:45.86 (37.83)     2:23.51 (37.65)
 13 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.58    2:24.58 qMETS  
                  32.22     1:09.09 (36.87)     1:46.86 (37.77)     2:24.58 (37.72)
 14 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               2:21.04    2:24.88 qMETS  
                  31.94     1:08.74 (36.80)     1:46.96 (38.22)     2:24.88 (37.92)
 15 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            2:25.00    2:25.85 qMETS  
                  32.30     1:08.93 (36.63)     1:47.07 (38.14)     2:25.85 (38.78)
 16 D'Errico, John A          19 OWA-MR               2:09.59    2:26.38 qMETS  
                  30.90     1:06.33 (35.43)     1:46.79 (40.46)     2:26.38 (39.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            2:23.81    2:26.77 qMETS  
                  32.33     1:08.86 (36.53)     1:48.67 (39.81)     2:26.77 (38.10)
 18 Rusinak, Derek A          19 WAC-MR               2:04.91Y   2:26.79 qMETS  
                  32.74     1:08.15 (35.41)     1:46.97 (38.82)     2:26.79 (39.82)
 19 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          2:26.42    2:27.34 qMETS  
                  33.07     1:09.63 (36.56)     1:48.55 (38.92)     2:27.34 (38.79)
 20 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.87    2:27.65 qMETS  
                                1:11.42 ( )     1:51.93 (40.51)     2:27.65 (35.72)
 21 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            2:31.50    2:28.19 qMETS  
                  33.07     1:10.93 (37.86)     1:49.30 (38.37)     2:28.19 (38.89)
 22 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR               2:08.88Y   2:28.49 qMETS  
                  32.80     1:09.50 (36.70)     1:48.97 (39.47)     2:28.49 (39.52)
 23 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.14    2:28.54 qMETS  
                                1:09.81 ( )     1:50.05 (40.24)     2:28.54 (38.49)
 24 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.52    2:28.82 qMETS  
                  32.69     1:09.59 (36.90)     1:49.67 (40.08)     2:28.82 (39.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              2:32.92    2:29.73 METS   
                  32.95     1:09.96 (37.01)     1:51.43 (41.47)     2:29.73 (38.30)
 26 Asaga, Kazu               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.88    2:29.94 METS   
                  29.42     1:04.65 (35.23)     1:46.01 (41.36)     2:29.94 (43.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              2:28.35    2:30.26 METS   
                  32.93     1:10.84 (37.91)     1:50.80 (39.96)     2:30.26 (39.46)
 28 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.13Y   2:30.49 METS   
                  33.80     1:12.44 (38.64)     1:53.20 (40.76)     2:30.49 (37.29)
 29 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.38    2:31.90 METS   
                  34.60     1:13.13 (38.53)     1:53.06 (39.93)     2:31.90 (38.84)
 30 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              2:28.61    2:32.22 METS   
                  33.36     1:10.58 (37.22)     1:51.78 (41.20)     2:32.22 (40.44)
 31 Kopot, Andrey V           19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.44    2:33.48 METS   
                  33.17     1:10.59 (37.42)     1:50.50 (39.91)     2:33.48 (42.98)
 32 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:33.45    2:33.57 METS   
                  33.56     1:13.43 (39.87)     1:56.61 (43.18)     2:33.57 (36.96)
 33 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.29    2:33.88 METS   
                  33.14     1:11.60 (38.46)     1:53.46 (41.86)     2:33.88 (40.42)
 34 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.10    2:34.56 METS   
                  34.08     1:13.14 (39.06)     1:54.73 (41.59)     2:34.56 (39.83)
 35 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR          2:05.90Y   2:35.26 METS   
                  34.81     1:12.22 (37.41)     1:55.22 (43.00)     2:35.26 (40.04)
 36 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          2:33.13    2:35.36 METS   
                  33.37     1:11.96 (38.59)     1:53.41 (41.45)     2:35.36 (41.95)
 37 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              2:34.21    2:36.54 METS   
                  33.39     1:11.38 (37.99)     1:53.31 (41.93)     2:36.54 (43.23)
 38 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.95    2:37.08        
                  35.88     1:15.49 (39.61)     1:57.31 (41.82)     2:37.08 (39.77)
 39 Sherman, Sammy I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.60    2:37.33        
                  36.56     1:16.62 (40.06)     1:58.01 (41.39)     2:37.33 (39.32)
 40 Lee, Joe                  16 Basc Unattached-MR   2:35.37    2:38.89        
                  32.63     1:10.65 (38.02)     1:52.85 (42.20)     2:38.89 (46.04)
 41 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:06.61Y   2:41.19        
                  34.61     1:14.04 (39.43)     1:57.95 (43.91)     2:41.19 (43.24)
 42 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.83Y   2:44.08        
                  34.91     1:14.76 (39.85)     1:59.25 (44.49)     2:44.08 (44.83)
 -- Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR               2:35.14         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.02         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:10.30      7/1995 S.Sherman, BAD                             
                2:07.99  OPEN
                2:11.59  JRN
                2:13.59  JRB
                2:17.19  SCS
                2:29.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shevchenko, Nick          24 BASC-MR              2:14.78    2:12.97 JRB    
                  27.78     1:02.44 (34.66)     1:42.75 (40.31)     2:12.97 (30.22)
  2 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.23    2:15.72 SCS    
                  30.12     1:06.13 (36.01)     1:44.82 (38.69)     2:15.72 (30.90)
  3 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.90    2:16.04 SCS    
                  29.33     1:02.44 (33.11)     1:45.29 (42.85)     2:16.04 (30.75)
  4 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR            2:17.13    2:17.71 METS   
                  29.37     1:05.49 (36.12)     1:48.65 (43.16)     2:17.71 (29.06)
  5 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.01    2:18.42 METS   
                  27.74     1:02.18 (34.44)     1:45.26 (43.08)     2:18.42 (33.16)
  6 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.61    2:20.34 METS   
                  29.81     1:07.72 (37.91)     1:48.92 (41.20)     2:20.34 (31.42)
  7 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.62    2:21.21 METS   
                  30.47     1:06.40 (35.93)     1:49.76 (43.36)     2:21.21 (31.45)
  8 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.25    2:22.97 METS   
                  30.98     1:08.28 (37.30)     1:48.89 (40.61)     2:22.97 (34.08)
B - Final
  9 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            2:20.44    2:19.19 METS   
                  31.22     1:06.17 (34.95)     1:45.90 (39.73)     2:19.19 (33.29)
 10 Mo, Samuel                13 Badger-MR            2:21.87    2:19.63 METS   
                  31.07     1:06.65 (35.58)     1:48.07 (41.42)     2:19.63 (31.56)
 11 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               2:22.23    2:20.96 METS   
                  30.30     1:05.94 (35.64)     1:48.10 (42.16)     2:20.96 (32.86)
 12 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.22    2:22.52 METS   
                  31.63     1:07.25 (35.62)     1:51.22 (43.97)     2:22.52 (31.30)
 13 Coleman, Zachary T        16 IA-MR                2:24.62    2:23.23 METS   
                  32.04                             1:50.43 ( )     2:23.23 (32.80)
 14 Galan, Bryan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.77    2:23.32 METS   
                  30.46     1:06.05 (35.59)     1:51.78 (45.73)     2:23.32 (31.54)
 15 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR               2:23.08    2:23.35 METS   
                  31.59     1:10.98 (39.39)     1:52.18 (41.20)     2:23.35 (31.17)
 16 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.62    2:34.41        
                  32.23     1:12.05 (39.82)     1:57.84 (45.79)     2:34.41 (36.57)
C - Final
 17 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.73    2:22.68 METS   
                  31.32     1:08.85 (37.53)     1:50.75 (41.90)     2:22.68 (31.93)
 18 Bartlett, Cameron E       18 MSC-MR               2:25.64    2:24.99 METS   
                  29.37     1:09.26 (39.89)     1:50.86 (41.60)     2:24.99 (34.13)
 19 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.72    2:25.77 METS   
                  32.14     1:11.01 (38.87)     1:53.56 (42.55)     2:25.77 (32.21)
 20 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       2:25.35    2:26.10 METS   
                  29.10     1:06.89 (37.79)     1:53.11 (46.22)     2:26.10 (32.99)
 21 O'Connor, Michael T       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.90    2:26.32 METS   
                  32.08     1:10.94 (38.86)     1:52.45 (41.51)     2:26.32 (33.87)
 22 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.84    2:26.34 METS   
                  31.19                             1:52.89 ( )     2:26.34 (33.45)
 23 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:25.74    2:27.51 METS   
                  31.44     1:11.11 (39.67)     1:53.94 (42.83)     2:27.51 (33.57)
 24 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.69    2:29.26 METS   
                  32.38     1:10.31 (37.93)     1:56.74 (46.43)     2:29.26 (32.52)
Preliminaries
 10 Nam, Timothy K            18 Badger-MR            2:20.65                   
                  30.02     1:04.66 (34.64)     1:46.17 (41.51)     2:20.65 (34.48)
 12 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.73                   
                  30.21     1:07.75 (37.54)     1:51.07 (43.32)     2:21.73 (30.66)
 27 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.50                   
                  32.01                             1:53.71 ( )     2:26.50 (32.79)
 28 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            2:26.52                   
                  30.91     1:07.61 (36.70)     1:51.31 (43.70)     2:26.52 (35.21)
 29 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               2:26.81                   
                  30.91     1:09.55 (38.64)     1:54.06 (44.51)     2:26.81 (32.75)
 30 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.88                   
                  31.62     1:10.28 (38.66)     1:53.69 (43.41)     2:26.88 (33.19)
 31 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.06                   
                  32.60     1:09.69 (37.09)     1:55.53 (45.84)     2:27.06 (31.53)
 32 Herrmann, Charles         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.19                   
                  32.06     1:09.45 (37.39)     1:53.45 (44.00)     2:27.19 (33.74)
 33 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:27.27                   
                  31.19     1:08.76 (37.57)     1:53.67 (44.91)     2:27.27 (33.60)
 34 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          2:27.40                   
                  31.06     1:09.07 (38.01)     1:55.22 (46.15)     2:27.40 (32.18)
 35 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.90                   
                  32.03     1:11.10 (39.07)     1:54.22 (43.12)     2:27.90 (33.68)
 36 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:28.06                   
                  32.26     1:06.26 (34.00)     1:54.31 (48.05)     2:28.06 (33.75)
 37 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.26                   
                  31.94     1:11.28 (39.34)     1:54.49 (43.21)     2:28.26 (33.77)
 38 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              2:28.31                   
                  31.72     1:10.75 (39.03)     1:57.25 (46.50)     2:28.31 (31.06)
 39 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.41                   
                  31.94     1:10.52 (38.58)     1:55.34 (44.82)     2:28.41 (33.07)
 40 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               2:28.48                   
                  34.13     1:11.08 (36.95)     1:54.30 (43.22)     2:28.48 (34.18)
 41 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR          2:28.68                   
                  30.81     1:07.57 (36.76)     1:53.87 (46.30)     2:28.68 (34.81)
 42 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       2:28.97                   
                  30.23     1:07.60 (37.37)     1:54.00 (46.40)     2:28.97 (34.97)
 43 Anderson, Mark C          18 MSC-MR               2:29.03                   
                  32.10     1:09.81 (37.71)     1:54.09 (44.28)     2:29.03 (34.94)
 44 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               2:29.27                   
                  31.88     1:09.12 (37.24)     1:54.90 (45.78)     2:29.27 (34.37)
 45 Kopot, Andrey V           19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.51                   
                  31.82     1:09.70 (37.88)     1:55.32 (45.62)     2:29.51 (34.19)
 46 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.88                   
                  31.83     1:10.53 (38.70)     1:54.02 (43.49)     2:29.88 (35.86)
 47 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR               2:30.29                   
                  29.91       47.53 (17.62)   1:53.90 (1:06.37)     2:30.29 (36.39)
 48 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.36                   
                  31.46     1:11.41 (39.95)     1:56.30 (44.89)     2:30.36 (34.06)
 49 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR               2:32.01                   
                  30.69     1:08.58 (37.89)     1:57.47 (48.89)     2:32.01 (34.54)
 50 Feeley, Dan               18 Badger-MR            2:33.18                   
                  31.43     1:12.61 (41.18)     1:59.69 (47.08)     2:33.18 (33.49)
 51 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          2:33.65                   
                  29.79     1:09.17 (39.38)     1:54.95 (45.78)     2:33.65 (38.70)
 52 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            2:33.80                   
                  31.45     1:11.40 (39.95)     1:58.86 (47.46)     2:33.80 (34.94)
 -- Lee, Joe                  16 Basc Unattached-MR       DQ                    
                  30.90     1:08.28 (37.38)     1:52.18 (43.90)          DQ (34.07)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:10.30      7/1995 S.Sherman, BAD                             
                2:07.99  OPEN
                2:11.59  JRN
                2:13.59  JRB
                2:17.19  SCS
                2:29.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Shevchenko, Nick          24 BASC-MR              2:15.52    2:14.78 qSCS   
                  28.59     1:03.54 (34.95)     1:43.90 (40.36)     2:14.78 (30.88)
  2 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.82    2:16.23 qSCS   
                  30.03     1:06.55 (36.52)     1:45.79 (39.24)     2:16.23 (30.44)
  3 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.93    2:17.01 qSCS   
                  27.96     1:02.01 (34.05)     1:44.94 (42.93)     2:17.01 (32.07)
  4 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR            2:21.32    2:17.13 qSCS   
                  29.23     1:05.09 (35.86)     1:47.95 (42.86)     2:17.13 (29.18)
  5 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79    2:17.90 qMETS  
                  29.73     1:03.36 (33.63)     1:46.15 (42.79)     2:17.90 (31.75)
  6 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.40    2:18.61 qMETS  
                  29.93     1:06.10 (36.17)     1:47.42 (41.32)     2:18.61 (31.19)
  7 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.98    2:19.25 qMETS  
                  31.57     1:07.40 (35.83)     1:47.59 (40.19)     2:19.25 (31.66)
  8 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.74    2:19.62 qMETS  
                  30.20     1:04.34 (34.14)     1:49.10 (44.76)     2:19.62 (30.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            2:16.62    2:20.44 qMETS  
                  31.16     1:07.07 (35.91)     1:46.93 (39.86)     2:20.44 (33.51)
 10 Nam, Timothy K            18 Badger-MR            2:15.17    2:20.65 qMETS  
                  30.02     1:04.66 (34.64)     1:46.17 (41.51)     2:20.65 (34.48)
 11 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.37    2:21.22 qMETS  
                  30.94     1:05.83 (34.89)     1:50.79 (44.96)     2:21.22 (30.43)
 12 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.04    2:21.73 qMETS  
                  30.21     1:07.75 (37.54)     1:51.07 (43.32)     2:21.73 (30.66)
 13 Mo, Samuel                13 Badger-MR            2:03.57Y   2:21.87 qMETS  
                  30.97     1:07.36 (36.39)     1:49.84 (42.48)     2:21.87 (32.03)
 14 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               2:22.77    2:22.23 qMETS  
                  30.61     1:06.66 (36.05)     1:48.88 (42.22)     2:22.23 (33.35)
 15 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR               2:27.15    2:23.08 qMETS  
                  31.21     1:10.17 (38.96)     1:51.37 (41.20)     2:23.08 (31.71)
 16 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.29    2:23.62 qMETS  
                  30.65     1:06.13 (35.48)     1:50.79 (44.66)     2:23.62 (32.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Galan, Bryan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.59    2:23.77 qMETS  
                  30.28     1:02.89 (32.61)     1:51.88 (48.99)     2:23.77 (31.89)
 18 Coleman, Zachary T        16 IA-MR                2:22.88    2:24.62 qMETS  
                  32.27     1:07.91 (35.64)     1:52.26 (44.35)     2:24.62 (32.36)
 19 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.66    2:24.72 qMETS  
                  31.93     1:10.83 (38.90)     1:52.29 (41.46)     2:24.72 (32.43)
 20 O'Connor, Michael T       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.63    2:24.90 qMETS  
                  31.64     1:09.34 (37.70)     1:50.39 (41.05)     2:24.90 (34.51)
 21 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       2:29.58    2:25.35 qMETS  
                  29.26     1:06.78 (37.52)     1:52.34 (45.56)     2:25.35 (33.01)
 22 Bartlett, Cameron E       18 MSC-MR               1:59.76Y   2:25.64 qMETS  
                  29.97     1:10.03 (40.06)     1:51.63 (41.60)     2:25.64 (34.01)
 23 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.75    2:25.69 qMETS  
                  31.60     1:08.22 (36.62)     1:53.60 (45.38)     2:25.69 (32.09)
 24 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.68    2:25.73 qMETS  
                  31.64     1:10.17 (38.53)     1:52.42 (42.25)     2:25.73 (33.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:23.07    2:25.74 METS   
                  30.96     1:07.76 (36.80)     1:52.17 (44.41)     2:25.74 (33.57)
 26 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.37    2:25.84 METS   
                  31.70     1:09.64 (37.94)     1:53.46 (43.82)     2:25.84 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.26    2:26.50 METS   
                  32.01                             1:53.71 ( )     2:26.50 (32.79)
 28 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            2:22.18    2:26.52 METS   
                  30.91     1:07.61 (36.70)     1:51.31 (43.70)     2:26.52 (35.21)
 29 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               2:22.91    2:26.81 METS   
                  30.91     1:09.55 (38.64)     1:54.06 (44.51)     2:26.81 (32.75)
 30 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.24    2:26.88 METS   
                  31.62     1:10.28 (38.66)     1:53.69 (43.41)     2:26.88 (33.19)
 31 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.04    2:27.06 METS   
                  32.60     1:09.69 (37.09)     1:55.53 (45.84)     2:27.06 (31.53)
 32 Herrmann, Charles         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.99    2:27.19 METS   
                  32.06     1:09.45 (37.39)     1:53.45 (44.00)     2:27.19 (33.74)
 33 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:19.15S   2:27.27 METS   
                  31.19     1:08.76 (37.57)     1:53.67 (44.91)     2:27.27 (33.60)
 34 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          2:28.30    2:27.40 METS   
                  31.06     1:09.07 (38.01)     1:55.22 (46.15)     2:27.40 (32.18)
 35 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.46    2:27.90 METS   
                  32.03     1:11.10 (39.07)     1:54.22 (43.12)     2:27.90 (33.68)
 36 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:26.56    2:28.06 METS   
                  32.26     1:06.26 (34.00)     1:54.31 (48.05)     2:28.06 (33.75)
 37 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.34    2:28.26 METS   
                  31.94     1:11.28 (39.34)     1:54.49 (43.21)     2:28.26 (33.77)
 38 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              2:29.47    2:28.31 METS   
                  31.72     1:10.75 (39.03)     1:57.25 (46.50)     2:28.31 (31.06)
 39 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.53    2:28.41 METS   
                  31.94     1:10.52 (38.58)     1:55.34 (44.82)     2:28.41 (33.07)
 40 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               2:27.42    2:28.48 METS   
                  34.13     1:11.08 (36.95)     1:54.30 (43.22)     2:28.48 (34.18)
 41 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR          2:29.32    2:28.68 METS   
                  30.81     1:07.57 (36.76)     1:53.87 (46.30)     2:28.68 (34.81)
 42 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       2:27.03    2:28.97 METS   
                  30.23     1:07.60 (37.37)     1:54.00 (46.40)     2:28.97 (34.97)
 43 Anderson, Mark C          18 MSC-MR               2:03.63Y   2:29.03 METS   
                  32.10     1:09.81 (37.71)     1:54.09 (44.28)     2:29.03 (34.94)
 44 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               2:24.22    2:29.27 METS   
                  31.88     1:09.12 (37.24)     1:54.90 (45.78)     2:29.27 (34.37)
 45 Kopot, Andrey V           19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.38    2:29.51 METS   
                  31.82     1:09.70 (37.88)     1:55.32 (45.62)     2:29.51 (34.19)
 46 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.08    2:29.88 METS   
                  31.83     1:10.53 (38.70)     1:54.02 (43.49)     2:29.88 (35.86)
 47 Kim, Kenny L              16 FLY-MR               2:29.76    2:30.29        
                  29.91       47.53 (17.62)   1:53.90 (1:06.37)     2:30.29 (36.39)
 48 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.28    2:30.36        
                  31.46     1:11.41 (39.95)     1:56.30 (44.89)     2:30.36 (34.06)
 49 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR               2:29.24    2:32.01        
                  30.69     1:08.58 (37.89)     1:57.47 (48.89)     2:32.01 (34.54)
 50 Feeley, Dan               18 Badger-MR            2:29.14    2:33.18        
                  31.43     1:12.61 (41.18)     1:59.69 (47.08)     2:33.18 (33.49)
 51 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          2:23.86    2:33.65        
                  29.79     1:09.17 (39.38)     1:54.95 (45.78)     2:33.65 (38.70)
 52 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            2:27.62    2:33.80        
                  31.45     1:11.40 (39.95)     1:58.86 (47.46)     2:33.80 (34.94)
 -- Lee, Joe                  16 Basc Unattached-MR   2:27.76         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  30.90     1:08.28 (37.38)     1:52.18 (43.90)          DQ (34.07)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 4:36.62      7/1992 R.Darzynkiewicz, BAD                       
                4:33.09  OPEN
                4:40.19  JRN
                4:43.89  JRB
                4:54.59  SCS
                5:21.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:57.64    4:55.53 METS   
                  32.24     1:08.17 (35.93)     1:45.30 (37.13)     2:21.51 (36.21)
        3:07.00 (45.49)     3:51.18 (44.18)     4:23.75 (32.57)     4:55.53 (31.78)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        16 IA-MR                5:03.96    4:58.53 METS   
                  31.78     1:07.86 (36.08)     1:46.08 (38.22)     2:23.52 (37.44)
        3:06.93 (43.41)     3:50.87 (43.94)     4:25.84 (34.97)     4:58.53 (32.69)
  3 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               5:01.73    4:59.91 METS   
                  31.25     1:07.24 (35.99)     1:44.95 (37.71)     2:21.59 (36.64)
        3:06.53 (44.94)     3:50.88 (44.35)     4:26.10 (35.22)     4:59.91 (33.81)
  4 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.91    5:02.19 METS   
                  32.09     1:09.28 (37.19)     1:50.78 (41.50)     2:29.96 (39.18)
        3:11.79 (41.83)     3:53.63 (41.84)     4:28.23 (34.60)     5:02.19 (33.96)
  5 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:12.21    5:05.82 METS   
                  32.52     1:10.46 (37.94)     1:48.70 (38.24)                    
            3:11.98 ( )     3:57.19 (45.21)     4:32.18 (34.99)     5:05.82 (33.64)
  6 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR               5:10.64    5:10.82 METS   
                  32.40     1:10.84 (38.44)     1:53.51 (42.67)     2:36.23 (42.72)
        3:18.16 (41.93)     4:00.75 (42.59)     4:36.16 (35.41)     5:10.82 (34.66)
  7 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          5:06.79    5:11.06 METS   
                  33.08     1:09.04 (35.96)     1:48.90 (39.86)     2:28.99 (40.09)
        3:15.97 (46.98)     4:01.48 (45.51)     4:36.55 (35.07)     5:11.06 (34.51)
  8 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:13.32    5:11.74 METS   
                  32.81     1:09.42 (36.61)     1:51.15 (41.73)     2:31.17 (40.02)
        3:17.61 (46.44)     4:02.95 (45.34)     4:38.27 (35.32)     5:11.74 (33.47)
B - Final
  9 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            5:17.00    5:08.83 METS   
                                1:08.43 ( )     1:22.56 (14.13)                    
            1:48.09 ( )     2:27.57 (39.48)   4:35.83 (2:08.26)     5:08.83 (33.00)
 10 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:17.72    5:09.52 METS   
                  33.03     1:10.45 (37.42)     1:51.38 (40.93)     2:30.71 (39.33)
        3:16.48 (45.77)     3:59.56 (43.08)     4:34.96 (35.40)     5:09.52 (34.56)
 11 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          5:14.68    5:13.56 METS   
                  31.52     1:07.98 (36.46)     1:45.82 (37.84)     2:24.70 (38.88)
        3:13.57 (48.87)     4:01.53 (47.96)     4:36.87 (35.34)     5:13.56 (36.69)
 12 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.80    5:14.65 METS   
                  34.40     1:13.75 (39.35)     1:54.19 (40.44)     2:33.67 (39.48)
        3:19.06 (45.39)     4:04.29 (45.23)     4:39.72 (35.43)     5:14.65 (34.93)
 13 Kopot, Andrey V           19 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:28.20    5:20.57 METS   
                  33.17     1:10.43 (37.26)     1:53.75 (43.32)     2:35.22 (41.47)
        3:22.47 (47.25)     4:09.97 (47.50)     4:46.86 (36.89)     5:20.57 (33.71)
 14 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            5:19.03    5:20.61 METS   
                  32.92     1:11.83 (38.91)     1:53.88 (42.05)     2:34.80 (40.92)
        3:20.86 (46.06)     4:07.60 (46.74)     4:44.33 (36.73)     5:20.61 (36.28)
 15 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          5:21.68    5:21.34 METS   
                  34.31                             1:57.09 ( )     2:39.11 (42.02)
        3:24.91 (45.80)     4:10.88 (45.97)     4:47.24 (36.36)     5:21.34 (34.10)
 16 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          5:18.92    5:22.15        
                  33.72     1:09.64 (35.92)     1:51.86 (42.22)     2:31.84 (39.98)
        3:21.39 (49.55)     4:09.06 (47.67)     4:46.50 (37.44)     5:22.15 (35.65)
Preliminaries
  1 Dent, Roger L             19 LIAC-MR              4:52.35                   
                  30.54     1:04.74 (34.20)     1:46.59 (41.85)     2:24.31 (37.72)
        3:06.20 (41.89)     3:47.40 (41.20)     4:22.28 (34.88)     4:52.35 (30.07)
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              4:56.08                   
                  31.61     1:06.92 (35.31)     1:45.35 (38.43)     2:23.01 (37.66)
        3:05.82 (42.81)     3:48.59 (42.77)     4:22.86 (34.27)     4:56.08 (33.22)
  4 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR              4:59.00                   
                  31.35     1:06.56 (35.21)     1:46.45 (39.89)     2:24.64 (38.19)
        3:08.88 (44.24)     3:51.13 (42.25)     4:26.34 (35.21)     4:59.00 (32.66)
  5 Chang, One June J         17 Liac Unattached-MR   4:59.62                   
                  30.33     1:05.20 (34.87)     1:44.84 (39.64)     2:23.27 (38.43)
        3:07.41 (44.14)     3:52.28 (44.87)     4:27.23 (34.95)     4:59.62 (32.39)
  6 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              5:00.46                   
                  31.68     1:08.65 (36.97)     1:47.23 (38.58)     2:23.88 (36.65)
        3:08.93 (45.05)     3:53.46 (44.53)     4:28.20 (34.74)     5:00.46 (32.26)
  8 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              5:02.88                   
                  33.87     1:12.05 (38.18)     1:51.82 (39.77)     2:29.45 (37.63)
        3:14.08 (44.63)     3:57.75 (43.67)     4:30.91 (33.16)     5:02.88 (31.97)
 11 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.67                   
                  32.70     1:10.52 (37.82)     1:51.90 (41.38)     2:32.99 (41.09)
        3:17.66 (44.67)     4:01.10 (43.44)     4:35.07 (33.97)     5:06.67 (31.60)
 13 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              5:07.86                   
                  32.98     1:10.06 (37.08)     1:51.60 (41.54)     2:31.26 (39.66)
        3:17.13 (45.87)     4:02.48 (45.35)     4:35.79 (33.31)     5:07.86 (32.07)
 14 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:09.01                   
                  29.80     1:03.67 (33.87)     1:44.32 (40.65)     2:22.93 (38.61)
        3:10.44 (47.51)     3:57.88 (47.44)     4:33.44 (35.56)     5:09.01 (35.57)
 15 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              5:09.50                   
                  32.47     1:08.59 (36.12)     1:48.44 (39.85)     2:26.39 (37.95)
        3:13.82 (47.43)     3:59.63 (45.81)     4:35.13 (35.50)     5:09.50 (34.37)
 18 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               5:12.33                   
                  35.25     1:13.06 (37.81)     1:52.00 (38.94)     2:29.60 (37.60)
        3:16.29 (46.69)     4:00.18 (43.89)     4:38.03 (37.85)     5:12.33 (34.30)
 21 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              5:15.87                   
                  33.84     1:14.19 (40.35)     1:58.17 (43.98)     2:39.20 (41.03)
        3:22.33 (43.13)     4:06.19 (43.86)     4:41.55 (35.36)     5:15.87 (34.32)
 22 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            5:16.48                   
                  31.49     1:08.17 (36.68)     1:48.64 (40.47)     2:28.81 (40.17)
        3:14.78 (45.97)     4:02.81 (48.03)     4:39.77 (36.96)     5:16.48 (36.71)
 23 Yang, Patrick             14 LIAC-MR              5:16.95                   
                  32.46     1:08.70 (36.24)     1:51.09 (42.39)     2:32.03 (40.94)
        3:18.70 (46.67)     4:06.47 (47.77)     4:42.02 (35.55)     5:16.95 (34.93)
 26 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              5:18.38                   
                  32.69     1:10.97 (38.28)     1:47.59 (36.62)     2:24.07 (36.48)
        3:15.77 (51.70)     4:05.98 (50.21)     4:42.48 (36.50)     5:18.38 (35.90)
 31 Caines, Matthew F         20 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.27                   
                  31.40     1:07.69 (36.29)     1:51.13 (43.44)     2:33.43 (42.30)
        3:20.54 (47.11)     4:06.99 (46.45)     4:45.81 (38.82)     5:22.27 (36.46)
 32 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              5:23.51                   
                  34.19     1:14.38 (40.19)     1:57.67 (43.29)     2:39.03 (41.36)
        3:27.07 (48.04)     4:13.93 (46.86)     4:49.82 (35.89)     5:23.51 (33.69)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 4:36.62      7/1992 R.Darzynkiewicz, BAD                       
                4:33.09  OPEN
                4:40.19  JRN
                4:43.89  JRB
                4:54.59  SCS
                5:21.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L             19 LIAC-MR              4:38.78    4:52.35 qSCS   
                  30.54     1:04.74 (34.20)     1:46.59 (41.85)     2:24.31 (37.72)
        3:06.20 (41.89)     3:47.40 (41.20)     4:22.28 (34.88)     4:52.35 (30.07)
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              4:49.54    4:56.08 qMETS  
                  31.61     1:06.92 (35.31)     1:45.35 (38.43)     2:23.01 (37.66)
        3:05.82 (42.81)     3:48.59 (42.77)     4:22.86 (34.27)     4:56.08 (33.22)
  3 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.78    4:57.64 qMETS  
                  32.49     1:07.78 (35.29)     1:46.15 (38.37)     2:22.20 (36.05)
        3:07.26 (45.06)     3:51.25 (43.99)     4:25.51 (34.26)     4:57.64 (32.13)
  4 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR              4:48.44    4:59.00 qMETS  
                  31.35     1:06.56 (35.21)     1:46.45 (39.89)     2:24.64 (38.19)
        3:08.88 (44.24)     3:51.13 (42.25)     4:26.34 (35.21)     4:59.00 (32.66)
  5 Chang, One June J         17 Liac Unattached-MR   5:21.10    4:59.62 qMETS  
                  30.33     1:05.20 (34.87)     1:44.84 (39.64)     2:23.27 (38.43)
        3:07.41 (44.14)     3:52.28 (44.87)     4:27.23 (34.95)     4:59.62 (32.39)
  6 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              4:53.99    5:00.46 qMETS  
                  31.68     1:08.65 (36.97)     1:47.23 (38.58)     2:23.88 (36.65)
        3:08.93 (45.05)     3:53.46 (44.53)     4:28.20 (34.74)     5:00.46 (32.26)
  7 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               5:08.82    5:01.73 qMETS  
                  32.57     1:07.42 (34.85)     1:47.04 (39.62)     2:23.81 (36.77)
        3:08.87 (45.06)     3:52.82 (43.95)     4:28.16 (35.34)     5:01.73 (33.57)
  8 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              4:50.41    5:02.88 qMETS  
                  33.87     1:12.05 (38.18)     1:51.82 (39.77)     2:29.45 (37.63)
        3:14.08 (44.63)     3:57.75 (43.67)     4:30.91 (33.16)     5:02.88 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.99    5:03.91 qMETS  
                  32.53     1:10.02 (37.49)     1:51.47 (41.45)     2:31.39 (39.92)
        3:14.61 (43.22)     3:56.14 (41.53)     4:30.63 (34.49)     5:03.91 (33.28)
 10 Coleman, Zachary T        16 IA-MR                5:01.35    5:03.96 qMETS  
                  32.07     1:08.50 (36.43)     1:48.53 (40.03)     2:27.15 (38.62)
        3:11.44 (44.29)     3:54.83 (43.39)     4:31.26 (36.43)     5:03.96 (32.70)
 11 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.36Y   5:06.67 qMETS  
                  32.70     1:10.52 (37.82)     1:51.90 (41.38)     2:32.99 (41.09)
        3:17.66 (44.67)     4:01.10 (43.44)     4:35.07 (33.97)     5:06.67 (31.60)
 12 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          5:02.56    5:06.79 qMETS  
                  31.84     1:08.17 (36.33)     1:47.84 (39.67)     2:27.19 (39.35)
        3:11.88 (44.69)     3:57.51 (45.63)     4:32.08 (34.57)     5:06.79 (34.71)
 13 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              5:05.04    5:07.86 qMETS  
                  32.98     1:10.06 (37.08)     1:51.60 (41.54)     2:31.26 (39.66)
        3:17.13 (45.87)     4:02.48 (45.35)     4:35.79 (33.31)     5:07.86 (32.07)
 14 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         4:16.55Y   5:09.01 qMETS  
                  29.80     1:03.67 (33.87)     1:44.32 (40.65)     2:22.93 (38.61)
        3:10.44 (47.51)     3:57.88 (47.44)     4:33.44 (35.56)     5:09.01 (35.57)
 15 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              5:14.80    5:09.50 qMETS  
                  32.47     1:08.59 (36.12)     1:48.44 (39.85)     2:26.39 (37.95)
        3:13.82 (47.43)     3:59.63 (45.81)     4:35.13 (35.50)     5:09.50 (34.37)
 16 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR               4:28.59Y   5:10.64 qMETS  
                  27.80     1:10.81 (43.01)                             2:35.52 ( )
                                3:59.60 ( )     4:35.51 (35.91)     5:10.64 (35.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:13.10    5:12.21 qMETS  
                  33.63     1:12.86 (39.23)     1:51.79 (38.93)     2:30.35 (38.56)
        3:15.85 (45.50)     4:01.19 (45.34)     4:37.45 (36.26)     5:12.21 (34.76)
 18 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               5:09.52    5:12.33 qMETS  
                  35.25     1:13.06 (37.81)     1:52.00 (38.94)     2:29.60 (37.60)
        3:16.29 (46.69)     4:00.18 (43.89)     4:38.03 (37.85)     5:12.33 (34.30)
 19 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:13.96    5:13.32 qMETS  
                  32.96     1:10.30 (37.34)     1:51.33 (41.03)     2:31.72 (40.39)
        3:18.23 (46.51)     4:04.17 (45.94)     4:39.18 (35.01)     5:13.32 (34.14)
 20 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          4:31.42Y   5:14.68 qMETS  
                  32.64     1:09.50 (36.86)     1:49.11 (39.61)     2:28.61 (39.50)
        3:15.11 (46.50)     4:02.70 (47.59)     4:38.83 (36.13)     5:14.68 (35.85)
 21 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              5:17.98    5:15.87 qMETS  
                  33.84     1:14.19 (40.35)     1:58.17 (43.98)     2:39.20 (41.03)
        3:22.33 (43.13)     4:06.19 (43.86)     4:41.55 (35.36)     5:15.87 (34.32)
 22 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            5:12.02    5:16.48 qMETS  
                  31.49     1:08.17 (36.68)     1:48.64 (40.47)     2:28.81 (40.17)
        3:14.78 (45.97)     4:02.81 (48.03)     4:39.77 (36.96)     5:16.48 (36.71)
 23 Yang, Patrick             14 LIAC-MR              5:19.44    5:16.95 qMETS  
                  32.46     1:08.70 (36.24)     1:51.09 (42.39)     2:32.03 (40.94)
        3:18.70 (46.67)     4:06.47 (47.77)     4:42.02 (35.55)     5:16.95 (34.93)
 24 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            5:09.74    5:17.00 qMETS  
                  33.54     1:09.80 (36.26)     1:50.81 (41.01)     2:30.96 (40.15)
        3:19.96 (49.00)     4:06.85 (46.89)     4:42.54 (35.69)     5:17.00 (34.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.84    5:17.72 METS   
                  34.34     1:13.74 (39.40)     1:54.61 (40.87)     2:34.39 (39.78)
        3:20.22 (45.83)     4:04.11 (43.89)     4:41.09 (36.98)     5:17.72 (36.63)
 26 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              5:11.61    5:18.38 METS   
                  32.69     1:10.97 (38.28)     1:47.59 (36.62)     2:24.07 (36.48)
        3:15.77 (51.70)     4:05.98 (50.21)     4:42.48 (36.50)     5:18.38 (35.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.10    5:18.80 METS   
                  33.60     1:13.37 (39.77)     1:54.20 (40.83)     2:34.20 (40.00)
        3:20.34 (46.14)     4:06.17 (45.83)     4:43.66 (37.49)     5:18.80 (35.14)
 28 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          5:19.48    5:18.92 METS   
                  32.61     1:09.01 (36.40)     1:50.89 (41.88)     2:31.07 (40.18)
        3:18.89 (47.82)     4:07.16 (48.27)     4:43.80 (36.64)     5:18.92 (35.12)
 29 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            5:17.61    5:19.03 METS   
                  32.88     1:10.60 (37.72)     1:52.79 (42.19)     2:33.05 (40.26)
        3:19.81 (46.76)     4:06.04 (46.23)     4:43.66 (37.62)     5:19.03 (35.37)
 30 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          5:21.56    5:21.68 METS   
                  33.43     1:11.65 (38.22)     1:54.96 (43.31)     2:36.31 (41.35)
        3:21.31 (45.00)     4:05.71 (44.40)     4:45.43 (39.72)     5:21.68 (36.25)
 31 Caines, Matthew F         20 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.84    5:22.27        
                  31.40     1:07.69 (36.29)     1:51.13 (43.44)     2:33.43 (42.30)
        3:20.54 (47.11)     4:06.99 (46.45)     4:45.81 (38.82)     5:22.27 (36.46)
 32 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              5:21.19    5:23.51        
                  34.19     1:14.38 (40.19)     1:57.67 (43.29)     2:39.03 (41.36)
        3:27.07 (48.04)     4:13.93 (46.86)     4:49.82 (35.89)     5:23.51 (33.69)
 33 Kopot, Andrey V           19 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.27    5:28.20        
                  34.10     1:13.20 (39.10)     1:56.84 (43.64)     2:38.80 (41.96)
        3:26.99 (48.19)     4:15.04 (48.05)     4:51.79 (36.75)     5:28.20 (36.41)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 3:32.17      7/1993 Long Island A.C.                           
                3:29.89  OPEN
                3:38.29  JRN
                3:52.99  SCS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:48.16    3:49.89 SCS    
                  28.29       58.06 (58.06)     1:26.03 (27.97)     1:57.11 (59.05)
        2:24.80 (27.69)     2:55.17 (58.06)     3:22.02 (26.85)     3:49.89 (54.72)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:55.84    3:52.96 SCS    
                  28.59   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:28.62 (27.81)     1:59.30 (58.49)
        2:27.26 (27.96)     2:57.73 (58.43)     3:23.79 (26.06)     3:52.96 (55.23)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:47.29    3:53.42        
                  27.62       57.32 (57.32)     1:25.69 (28.37)     1:57.10 (59.78)
        2:23.51 (26.41)     2:53.56 (56.46)     3:21.81 (28.25)     3:53.42 (59.86)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:54.19    3:53.90        
                  26.64       56.03 (56.03)     1:24.50 (28.47)   1:56.16 (1:00.13)
        2:24.47 (28.31)   2:57.60 (1:01.44)     3:24.55 (26.95)     3:53.90 (56.30)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:46.05    3:54.79        
                  28.17       58.47 (58.47)     1:26.18 (27.71)     1:57.45 (58.98)
        2:25.70 (28.25)     2:56.88 (59.43)     3:24.26 (27.38)     3:54.79 (57.91)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:30.00    4:10.83        
                  29.91   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:29.96 (28.93)   2:01.32 (1:00.29)
        2:28.67 (27.35)     2:59.88 (58.56)     3:33.47 (33.59)   4:10.83 (1:10.95)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:10.94    4:19.80        
                  31.37   1:04.19 (1:04.19)     1:34.40 (30.21)   2:06.86 (1:02.67)
        2:37.82 (30.96)   3:12.81 (1:05.95)     3:44.61 (31.80)   4:19.80 (1:06.99)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:04.14         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
                  29.59   1:04.02 (1:04.02)     1:32.88 (28.86)   2:06.24 (1:02.22)
        2:37.39 (31.15)   3:10.30 (1:04.06)        DQ (1:08.60)                    
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:57.04         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
                  27.63       58.16 (58.16)     1:25.07 (26.91)     1:56.18 (58.02)
        2:24.06 (27.88)     2:55.89 (59.71)     3:22.95 (27.06)          DQ (57.29)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 7:52.04      7/1997 Badger                                     
                7:44.99  OPEN
                7:54.99  JRN
                8:26.19  SCS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              8:26.13    8:19.14 SCS    
                  29.45   1:01.26 (1:01.26)   1:33.39 (1:33.39)   2:04.30 (2:04.30)
        2:32.64 (28.34)     3:03.86 (59.56)   3:36.38 (1:32.08)   4:08.12 (2:03.82)
        4:36.42 (28.30)     4:49.42 (41.30)                       5:08.37 (1:00.25)
        5:40.71 (32.34)   6:12.73 (1:04.36)   6:40.50 (1:32.13)   8:19.14 (3:10.77)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          8:20.41    8:36.20        
                  29.58   1:02.00 (1:02.00)   1:36.13 (1:36.13)   2:10.26 (2:10.26)
        2:40.28 (30.02)   3:13.44 (1:03.18)   3:47.05 (1:36.79)   4:19.70 (2:09.44)
        4:48.44 (28.74)     4:49.42 (29.72)                       5:21.36 (1:01.66)
        5:56.58 (35.22)   6:30.81 (1:09.45)   6:58.62 (1:37.26)   8:36.20 (3:14.84)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:40.80    8:42.51        
                  28.88       59.55 (59.55)   1:32.35 (1:32.35)   2:03.68 (2:03.68)
        2:34.97 (31.29)   3:09.80 (1:06.12)   3:46.03 (1:42.35)   4:20.00 (2:16.32)
        4:47.36 (27.36)     4:49.43 (29.43)                       5:20.07 (1:00.07)
        5:56.56 (36.49)   6:31.47 (1:11.40)   7:00.57 (1:40.50)   8:42.51 (3:22.44)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             9:40.00    8:51.31        
                  30.56   1:05.44 (1:05.44)   1:41.54 (1:41.54)                    
            2:41.17 ( )                             3:49.12 ( )         4:49.43 ( )
         4:56.58 (7.15)                       6:05.95 (1:16.52)                    
                                6:37.72 ( )         7:08.33 ( )         8:51.31 ( )
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    8:48.82    8:52.06        
                  28.89   1:01.75 (1:01.75)   1:36.35 (1:36.35)   2:10.71 (2:10.71)
        2:40.89 (30.18)   3:14.37 (1:03.66)   3:50.67 (1:39.96)   4:23.85 (2:13.14)
                            4:49.43 (25.58)     4:54.59 (30.74)   5:29.30 (1:05.45)
        6:04.56 (35.26)   6:38.63 (1:09.33)   7:07.53 (1:38.23)   8:52.06 (3:22.76)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       8:43.33    8:53.09        
                  29.81   1:03.06 (1:03.06)   1:36.92 (1:36.92)   2:10.40 (2:10.40)
        2:40.50 (30.10)   3:14.40 (1:04.00)   3:50.64 (1:40.24)   4:26.87 (2:16.47)
                            4:49.42 (22.55)     4:57.37 (30.50)   5:31.80 (1:04.93)
        6:07.18 (35.38)   6:42.71 (1:10.91)   8:19.63 (2:47.83)   8:53.09 (3:21.29)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    8:57.37    9:27.53        
                  31.09   1:06.63 (1:06.63)   1:43.84 (1:43.84)   2:21.12 (2:21.12)
        2:51.27 (30.15)   3:25.89 (1:04.77)   4:02.85 (1:41.73)   4:39.60 (2:18.48)
        5:12.78 (33.18)   5:50.20 (1:10.60)   6:28.84 (1:49.24)   7:06.55 (2:26.95)
        7:38.17 (31.62)   8:13.78 (1:07.23)   8:50.81 (1:44.26)   9:27.53 (2:20.98)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 3:58.04      7/1993 Long Island A.C.                           
                3:52.49  OPEN
                4:01.99  JRN
                4:23.59  SCS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:06.19    4:06.55 SCS    
                  31.96   1:05.56 (1:05.56)     1:36.02 (30.46)   2:10.39 (1:04.83)
        2:37.78 (27.39)     3:08.94 (58.55)     3:35.87 (26.93)     4:06.55 (57.61)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:17.09    4:14.84 SCS    
                  32.16   1:06.13 (1:06.13)     1:39.00 (32.87)   2:16.55 (1:10.42)
        2:45.36 (28.81)   3:17.41 (1:00.86)     3:44.25 (26.84)     4:14.84 (57.43)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:10.41    4:15.71 SCS    
                  32.16   1:05.13 (1:05.13)     1:38.08 (32.95)   2:16.03 (1:10.90)
        2:45.34 (29.31)   3:19.04 (1:03.01)     3:46.07 (27.03)     4:15.71 (56.67)
  4 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     4:07.86    4:19.27 SCS    
                  31.89   1:06.34 (1:06.34)     1:39.08 (32.74)   2:17.47 (1:11.13)
        2:46.77 (29.30)   3:21.75 (1:04.28)     3:48.98 (27.23)     4:19.27 (57.52)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:22.97    4:20.79 SCS    
                  31.24   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:38.80 (33.62)   2:18.76 (1:13.58)
        2:48.22 (29.46)   3:22.62 (1:03.86)     3:49.79 (27.17)     4:20.79 (58.17)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:28.76    4:23.62        
                  33.29   1:06.09 (1:06.09)     1:42.35 (36.26)   2:22.69 (1:16.60)
        2:52.12 (29.43)   3:26.05 (1:03.36)     3:53.53 (27.48)     4:23.62 (57.57)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:11.88    4:25.73        
                  33.51   1:08.79 (1:08.79)     1:42.37 (33.58)   2:22.75 (1:13.96)
        2:52.44 (29.69)   3:27.36 (1:04.61)     4:25.73 (58.37)                    
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             5:00.00    4:26.85        
                  33.75   1:08.02 (1:08.02)     1:43.76 (35.74)   2:22.66 (1:14.64)
        2:54.54 (31.88)   3:28.74 (1:06.08)     3:56.07 (27.33)     4:26.85 (58.11)
  9 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'                  3:50.00Y   4:33.40        
                  33.70   1:06.99 (1:06.99)     1:44.86 (37.87)   2:26.29 (1:19.30)
        2:57.03 (30.74)   3:32.74 (1:06.45)     4:01.85 (29.11)   4:33.40 (1:00.66)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:27.96    4:37.43        
                  34.38   1:11.48 (1:11.48)     1:47.54 (36.06)   2:29.20 (1:17.72)
        2:59.42 (30.22)                             4:04.45 ( )         4:37.43 ( )
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:21.28         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
                  32.44   1:06.70 (1:06.70)     1:42.52 (35.82)   2:21.83 (1:15.13)
        2:50.35 (28.52)   3:23.80 (1:01.97)     3:50.51 (26.71)          DQ (56.45)