2008 MR Metro Junior Olympics LC - 7/25/2008 to 7/27/2008           

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   29.53   7/31/2005 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                33.69  ZONE
                38.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 EAST-MR                33.10      32.44 ZONE   
  2 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR                33.69      32.74 ZONE   
  3 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR            34.82      33.18 ZONE   
  4 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR                 34.67      33.24 ZONE   
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie J      10 NYCC-MR                33.72      33.26 ZONE   
  6 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.59      33.27 ZONE   
  7 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.92      33.40 ZONE   
  8 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR                 37.08      33.41 ZONE   
  9 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR                34.57      33.48 ZONE   
 10 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR                34.60      33.57 ZONE   
 11 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR           34.72      34.33 JO     
 12 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR              33.85      34.48 JO     
 13 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.40      34.53 JO     
 14 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR                35.43      34.73 JO     
 15 Kelly, Jordan A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.62      34.78 JO     
 16 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR         37.12      34.79 JO     
 17 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR            35.67      34.94 JO     
 18 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                  35.55      35.03 JO     
 19 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                 35.84      35.25 JO     
 20 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR               36.34      35.27 JO     
 21 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR                37.25      35.45 JO     
 22 Najarian, Eleni M         10 EAST-MR                37.18      35.49 JO     
 23 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                  35.85      35.52 JO     
 24 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                36.57      35.54 JO     
 24 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                36.34      35.54 JO     
 26 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR              36.35      35.61 JO     
 27 Sunwoo, Stacy K           10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.25      35.70 JO     
 28 Behnen, Natalie M         10 EAST-MR                36.86      35.90 JO     
 29 Wu, Samantha              10 HS-MR                  37.39      35.92 JO     
 30 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR           37.48      35.95 JO     
 31 Lewis, Emily M            10 MSC-MR                 35.49      35.97 JO     
 32 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.94      36.01 JO     
 33 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           36.05      36.03 JO     
 34 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR                 36.20      36.07 JO     
 35 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                36.40      36.08 JO     
 36 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.60      36.10 JO     
 37 Elwyn, Kitty K            10 EAST-MR                37.02      36.15 JO     
 38 Parry, Nicole F            9 Badger-MR              38.52      36.16 JO     
 39 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                37.65      36.18 JO     
 40 Halper, Sophie R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.54      36.20 JO     
 40 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR              37.19      36.20 JO     
 42 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR                37.39      36.28 JO     
 43 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR             37.04      36.34 JO     
 44 Low, Kelly                 9 NYCC-MR                37.07      36.45 JO     
 45 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR            38.23      36.56 JO     
 46 Rubino, Cassie            10 TRS-MR                 37.29      36.57 JO     
 47 Gonzalez, Kassey          10 Big Blue-MR            37.44      36.78 JO     
 48 Leopizzi, Amanda M        10 EAST-MR                37.30      36.82 JO     
 49 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR                 38.43      37.10 JO     
 49 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR                 38.20      37.10 JO     
 51 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR                 37.63      37.17 JO     
 52 Shkolar, Megan             9 BASC-MR                37.73      37.22 JO     
 53 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR           38.28      37.33 JO     
 54 Bianco, Sara E            10 HS-MR                  37.99      37.36 JO     
 55 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 LIAC-MR                36.82      37.44 JO     
 56 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                 38.00      37.65 JO     
 57 Wang, Carol               10 UN-MR                  38.26      37.67 JO     
 58 Rodriguez, Tina G          9 Twisters-MR            38.10      37.71 JO     
 59 Jackson, Chloe M           9 MSC-MR                 37.30      37.74 JO     
 60 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR            38.02      37.78 JO     
 61 Byrnes, Molly C           10 Badger-MR              38.95      37.88 JO     
 62 Polanco, Kayla M           7 Twisters-MR            38.18      37.97 JO     
 63 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR                37.34      37.99 JO     
 63 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.57      37.99 JO     
 65 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR           38.29      38.01 JO     
 66 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      38.02 JO     
 67 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR              37.14      38.03 JO     
 68 O'Sullivan, Emily C       10 Badger-MR              38.55      38.04 JO     
 69 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR           38.91      38.08 JO     
 70 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                38.99      38.43 JO     
 71 Ulrich, Bridget E          9 Badger-MR              38.91      38.49 JO     
 72 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR             38.92      38.75 JO     
 73 deFreitas, Emma            9 WAC-MR                 38.63      38.82 JO     
 74 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                 38.25      38.87 JO     
 75 Mitchell, Nicole L        10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.95      39.04        
 76 Cho, Eunice               10 SSL-MR                 38.71      39.20        
 77 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR            37.89      39.48        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:07.30    8/4/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA                      
                1:14.39  ZONE
                1:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 EAST-MR              1:11.36    1:11.49 ZONE   
                  34.51     1:11.49 (36.98)                                        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          10 EAST-MR              1:11.57    1:11.53 ZONE   
                  34.41     1:11.53 (37.12)                                        
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.75    1:13.33 ZONE   
  4 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.42    1:13.48 ZONE   
  5 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR              1:17.01    1:14.87 JO     
  6 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR            1:16.88    1:15.09 JO     
  7 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR               1:15.98    1:15.11 JO     
                  36.15     1:15.11 (38.96)                                        
  8 Tilneac, Stephanie J      10 NYCC-MR              1:16.40    1:15.37 JO     
  9 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:15.52 JO     
 10 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.05    1:15.88 JO     
                  36.30     1:15.88 (39.58)                                        
 11 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR               1:15.53    1:16.19 JO     
                  36.64     1:16.19 (39.55)                                        
 11 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR          1:13.99    1:16.19 JO     
 13 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                1:16.68    1:16.56 JO     
 14 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.33    1:16.69 JO     
                  36.72     1:16.69 (39.97)                                        
 15 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.44    1:16.86 JO     
                  36.37     1:16.86 (40.49)                                        
 16 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              1:19.50    1:16.99 JO     
 17 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR            1:19.72    1:17.83 JO     
 18 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR               1:18.70    1:18.12 JO     
                  36.28     1:18.12 (41.84)                                        
 19 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.83    1:18.20 JO     
                  37.61     1:18.20 (40.59)                                        
 20 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR       1:18.29    1:18.45 JO     
                  38.22     1:18.45 (40.23)                                        
 21 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.19    1:18.46 JO     
 22 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR              1:18.79    1:18.52 JO     
                  36.70     1:18.52 (41.82)                                        
 23 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.32    1:18.77 JO     
                  37.19     1:18.77 (41.58)                                        
 24 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.46    1:18.98 JO     
 25 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:19.83    1:19.15 JO     
                  38.24     1:19.15 (40.91)                                        
 25 Kelly, Jordan A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.86    1:19.15 JO     
 27 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.79    1:19.19 JO     
                  37.44     1:19.19 (41.75)                                        
 28 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:19.94    1:19.47 JO     
                  38.10     1:19.47 (41.37)                                        
 29 Lewis, Emily M            10 MSC-MR               1:22.07    1:19.61 JO     
 30 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 LIAC-MR              1:18.80    1:19.83 JO     
 31 Sunwoo, Stacy K           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.40    1:19.93 JO     
 32 Najarian, Eleni M         10 EAST-MR              1:20.35    1:19.97 JO     
 33 Wu, Samantha              10 HS-MR                1:24.06    1:20.60 JO     
 34 Rubino, Cassie            10 TRS-MR               1:21.01    1:20.72 JO     
                  39.02     1:20.72 (41.70)                                        
 35 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.82    1:20.88 JO     
                  39.82     1:20.88 (41.06)                                        
 36 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 EAST-MR              1:23.68    1:21.10 JO     
                  38.49     1:21.10 (42.61)                                        
 37 Elwyn, Kitty K            10 EAST-MR              1:19.89    1:21.44 JO     
                  38.05     1:21.44 (43.39)                                        
 38 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Twisters-MR          1:23.95    1:21.46 JO     
 39 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR          1:23.67    1:21.59 JO     
                  38.73     1:21.59 (42.86)                                        
 40 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.91    1:21.83 JO     
 41 Halper, Sophie R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.75    1:21.98 JO     
                  39.48     1:21.98 (42.50)                                        
 42 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               1:24.67    1:22.08 JO     
 43 Polanco, Kayla M           7 Twisters-MR          1:22.64    1:22.10 JO     
                  38.79     1:22.10 (43.31)                                        
 44 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.36    1:22.11 JO     
                  38.70     1:22.11 (43.41)                                        
 45 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR          1:19.00    1:22.32 JO     
                  38.47     1:22.32 (43.85)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Tina G          9 Twisters-MR          1:23.48    1:22.49 JO     
 47 Parry, Nicole F            9 Badger-MR            1:24.65    1:22.78 JO     
 48 Shkolar, Megan             9 BASC-MR              1:25.83    1:22.86 JO     
 49 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR              1:20.73    1:23.01 JO     
 50 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR               1:24.48    1:23.44 JO     
 51 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             1:24.40    1:24.01 JO     
                  39.47     1:24.01 (44.54)                                        
 52 Palmer, Fiona E           10 Express Swimming     1:22.63    1:24.20 JO     
                  40.84     1:24.20 (43.36)                                        
 53 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              1:21.36    1:24.23 JO     
                  39.55     1:24.23 (44.68)                                        
 54 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR              1:24.94    1:24.27 JO     
                  40.99     1:24.27 (43.28)                                        
 55 Leopizzi, Amanda M        10 EAST-MR              1:25.86    1:24.31 JO     
                  38.50     1:24.31 (45.81)                                        
 56 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR               1:22.07    1:24.70 JO     
 57 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR              1:21.75    1:24.78 JO     
                  39.00     1:24.78 (45.78)                                        
 58 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.41    1:24.81 JO     
 59 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR            1:25.45    1:24.83 JO     
 60 Mitchell, Nicole L        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.48    1:24.84 JO     
 61 Gonzalez, Kassey          10 Big Blue-MR          1:21.75    1:24.92 JO     
 62 Baker, Aileen G           10 Sachem-MR            1:25.11    1:25.29 JO     
                  39.76     1:25.29 (45.53)                                        
 63 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.01    1:25.32 JO     
                  40.01     1:25.32 (45.31)                                        
 64 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR           1:24.21    1:25.40 JO     
                  40.80     1:25.40 (44.60)                                        
 65 Kuo, Elizabeth F          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.87    1:25.78 JO     
                  40.12     1:25.78 (45.66)                                        
 66 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              1:23.09    1:25.97 JO     
                  40.70     1:25.97 (45.27)                                        
 67 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR               1:23.53    1:26.97        
                  41.36     1:26.97 (45.61)                                        
 68 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR          1:25.24    1:26.98        
                  40.37     1:26.98 (46.61)                                        
 69 O'Sullivan, Emily C       10 Badger-MR            1:25.95    1:27.64        
                  43.04     1:27.64 (44.60)                                        
 70 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR            1:25.49    1:29.08        
 71 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR              1:24.27    1:29.49        
                  43.24     1:29.49 (46.25)                                        
 -- Low, Kelly                 9 NYCC-MR              1:22.61         DQ        
      False start
                  39.92          DQ (44.95)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:22.55      7/1982 Sue Verderber, LISC                        
                2:41.79  ZONE
                3:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 EAST-MR              2:34.58    2:33.45 ZONE   
                  35.24     1:15.40 (40.16)     1:55.45 (40.05)     2:33.45 (38.00)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          10 EAST-MR              2:34.12    2:33.58 ZONE   
                  34.99     1:15.04 (40.05)     1:54.73 (39.69)     2:33.58 (38.85)
  3 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              2:39.21    2:34.37 ZONE   
                  35.78     1:15.80 (40.02)     1:56.00 (40.20)     2:34.37 (38.37)
  4 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.15    2:36.04 ZONE   
                  35.33     1:15.15 (39.82)     1:55.15 (40.00)     2:36.04 (40.89)
  5 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR          2:43.88    2:39.56 ZONE   
                  36.15     1:17.70 (41.55)     1:59.48 (41.78)     2:39.56 (40.08)
  6 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR              2:44.33    2:39.97 ZONE   
                  35.21     1:16.22 (41.01)     1:58.02 (41.80)     2:39.97 (41.95)
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                2:41.24    2:40.97 ZONE   
                  36.81     1:18.41 (41.60)     2:01.02 (42.61)     2:40.97 (39.95)
  8 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              2:40.29    2:42.43 JO     
                  37.97     1:19.33 (41.36)     2:01.66 (42.33)     2:42.43 (40.77)
  9 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              2:43.77    2:43.22 JO     
                  37.84     1:19.37 (41.53)     2:02.16 (42.79)     2:43.22 (41.06)
 10 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR               2:47.49    2:44.95 JO     
                  36.67     1:19.39 (42.72)     2:03.30 (43.91)     2:44.95 (41.65)
 11 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR               2:57.12    2:45.86 JO     
                  37.62     1:20.17 (42.55)     2:04.21 (44.04)     2:45.86 (41.65)
 12 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR       2:52.97    2:47.36 JO     
                  37.71     1:20.50 (42.79)     2:04.82 (44.32)     2:47.36 (42.54)
 13 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR               2:43.61    2:47.59 JO     
                  39.40     1:22.00 (42.60)     2:05.72 (43.72)     2:47.59 (41.87)
 14 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.20    2:49.65 JO     
                  38.88     1:23.03 (44.15)     2:08.30 (45.27)     2:49.65 (41.35)
 15 Behnen, Natalie M         10 EAST-MR              2:54.52    2:50.27 JO     
                  38.09     1:20.77 (42.68)     2:06.51 (45.74)     2:50.27 (43.76)
 16 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              3:01.36    2:50.60 JO     
                  39.21     1:22.31 (43.10)     2:06.74 (44.43)     2:50.60 (43.86)
 17 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR            2:53.45    2:50.85 JO     
                  40.87     1:25.77 (44.90)     2:08.46 (42.69)     2:50.85 (42.39)
 18 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.63    2:50.88 JO     
                  38.83     1:23.19 (44.36)     2:07.84 (44.65)     2:50.88 (43.04)
 19 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.26    2:50.90 JO     
                  40.41     1:24.16 (43.75)     2:07.98 (43.82)     2:50.90 (42.92)
 20 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              2:51.34    2:51.78 JO     
                  40.53     1:24.70 (44.17)     2:08.75 (44.05)     2:51.78 (43.03)
 21 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 LIAC-MR              2:49.55    2:52.21 JO     
                  38.04     1:21.29 (43.25)     2:07.27 (45.98)     2:52.21 (44.94)
 22 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               2:56.02    2:52.85 JO     
                  40.21     1:24.18 (43.97)     2:09.76 (45.58)     2:52.85 (43.09)
 23 Najarian, Eleni M         10 EAST-MR              2:58.69    2:53.15 JO     
                  41.45     1:26.66 (45.21)     2:12.99 (46.33)     2:53.15 (40.16)
 24 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.85    2:53.21 JO     
                  40.66     1:26.14 (45.48)     2:11.62 (45.48)     2:53.21 (41.59)
 25 Lewis, Emily M            10 MSC-MR               2:55.80    2:53.61 JO     
                  39.65     1:24.35 (44.70)     2:09.62 (45.27)     2:53.61 (43.99)
 26 Rodriguez, Tina G          9 Twisters-MR          2:59.46    2:54.62 JO     
                  40.68     1:26.27 (45.59)     2:12.58 (46.31)     2:54.62 (42.04)
 27 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Twisters-MR          2:58.43    2:54.81 JO     
                  40.79     1:26.03 (45.24)     2:11.01 (44.98)     2:54.81 (43.80)
 28 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR              2:57.50    2:57.07 JO     
                  39.20     1:24.89 (45.69)     2:11.39 (46.50)     2:57.07 (45.68)
 29 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              2:52.24    2:57.09 JO     
                  39.78     1:26.47 (46.69)     2:13.40 (46.93)     2:57.09 (43.69)
 30 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              3:08.53    2:57.46 JO     
                  41.47     1:26.34 (44.87)     2:13.46 (47.12)     2:57.46 (44.00)
 31 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 EAST-MR              2:57.99    2:58.34 JO     
                  40.68     1:27.24 (46.56)     2:13.78 (46.54)     2:58.34 (44.56)
 32 Byrnes, Molly C           10 Badger-MR            3:01.50    2:58.48 JO     
                  41.15     1:29.12 (47.97)   2:58.48 (1:29.36)                    
 33 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               3:00.23    2:58.73 JO     
                  42.23     1:29.97 (47.74)     2:15.53 (45.56)     2:58.73 (43.20)
 34 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.75    2:59.81 JO     
                  40.86     1:27.73 (46.87)     2:15.26 (47.53)     2:59.81 (44.55)
 35 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR               3:02.16    3:00.23 JO     
                  42.01     1:28.83 (46.82)     2:16.48 (47.65)     3:00.23 (43.75)
 36 Gonzalez, Kassey          10 Big Blue-MR          3:03.09    3:00.42 JO     
                  40.92     1:28.92 (48.00)     2:15.49 (46.57)     3:00.42 (44.93)
 37 Eguchi, Lydia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.82    3:00.69 JO     
                  39.28     1:25.43 (46.15)     2:12.78 (47.35)     3:00.69 (47.91)
 38 Baldassare, Brooke F       9 WISC-MR              2:57.42    3:00.75 JO     
                  41.12     1:27.46 (46.34)     2:14.92 (47.46)     3:00.75 (45.83)
 39 Wu, Samantha              10 HS-MR                3:09.73    3:01.46 JO     
                  39.91     1:27.24 (47.33)     2:17.03 (49.79)     3:01.46 (44.43)
 40 Doveala, Jane-e E         10 HAA-MR               2:51.70    3:01.75 JO     
                  40.54     1:26.53 (45.99)     2:14.53 (48.00)     3:01.75 (47.22)
 41 Low, Kelly                 9 NYCC-MR              3:00.89    3:02.50 JO     
                  40.50     1:27.52 (47.02)     2:15.95 (48.43)     3:02.50 (46.55)
 42 Kuo, Elizabeth F          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.99    3:03.49 JO     
                  40.64     1:27.05 (46.41)     2:15.76 (48.71)     3:03.49 (47.73)
 43 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              3:05.50    3:06.70 JO     
                  42.59     1:31.35 (48.76)     2:20.88 (49.53)     3:06.70 (45.82)
 44 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR              3:09.54    3:07.10 JO     
                  40.89     1:30.46 (49.57)     2:20.73 (50.27)     3:07.10 (46.37)
 45 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR              3:07.57    3:07.65 JO     
                  42.35     1:30.46 (48.11)     2:19.04 (48.58)     3:07.65 (48.61)
 46 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR          3:09.28    3:08.39 JO     
                  42.90     1:32.07 (49.17)     2:22.82 (50.75)     3:08.39 (45.57)
 47 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR         3:06.15    3:08.45 JO     
                  42.28     1:33.78 (51.50)     2:24.97 (51.19)     3:08.45 (43.48)
 48 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              3:09.54    3:09.07 JO     
                  42.05     1:30.92 (48.87)     2:20.63 (49.71)     3:09.07 (48.44)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   5:04.10   7/31/2005 Rachel R Kessler, Badger                   
                5:40.89  ZONE
                6:14.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 EAST-MR              5:16.34    5:27.31 ZONE   
                  37.01     1:18.62 (41.61)     2:00.51 (41.89)     2:42.73 (42.22)
        3:22.35 (39.62)     4:03.60 (41.25)     4:45.83 (42.23)     5:27.31 (41.48)
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR          5:57.50    5:37.83 ZONE   
                  38.38     1:20.86 (42.48)     2:04.47 (43.61)     2:47.29 (42.82)
        3:31.25 (43.96)     4:15.87 (44.62)     4:57.22 (41.35)     5:37.83 (40.61)
  3 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              5:36.76    5:38.09 ZONE   
                  38.94     1:22.60 (43.66)     2:05.37 (42.77)     2:49.48 (44.11)
        3:32.31 (42.83)     4:15.57 (43.26)     4:57.55 (41.98)     5:38.09 (40.54)
  4 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              5:34.57    5:38.60 ZONE   
                  38.39     1:21.51 (43.12)     2:05.06 (43.55)     2:48.52 (43.46)
        3:31.93 (43.41)     4:14.98 (43.05)     4:57.18 (42.20)     5:38.60 (41.42)
  5 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR               5:39.71    5:40.93 JO     
                  36.68     1:19.27 (42.59)     2:02.81 (43.54)     2:46.68 (43.87)
        3:31.07 (44.39)     4:14.94 (43.87)     4:58.49 (43.55)     5:40.93 (42.44)
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                5:37.58    5:41.69 JO     
                  38.31     1:22.35 (44.04)     2:05.99 (43.64)     2:50.28 (44.29)
        3:34.63 (44.35)     4:19.02 (44.39)     5:01.81 (42.79)     5:41.69 (39.88)
  7 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR               5:46.20    5:45.95 JO     
                  39.36     1:23.26 (43.90)     2:08.01 (44.75)     2:52.46 (44.45)
        3:37.13 (44.67)     4:21.27 (44.14)     5:04.65 (43.38)     5:45.95 (41.30)
  8 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              5:53.12    5:48.37 JO     
                  39.56     1:23.47 (43.91)     2:07.89 (44.42)     2:52.55 (44.66)
        3:37.27 (44.72)     4:21.34 (44.07)     5:05.97 (44.63)     5:48.37 (42.40)
  9 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR            6:13.45    5:51.10 JO     
                  40.16     1:25.48 (45.32)     2:08.86 (43.38)     2:53.34 (44.48)
        3:37.75 (44.41)     4:22.89 (45.14)     5:07.64 (44.75)     5:51.10 (43.46)
 10 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:09.99    5:54.14 JO     
                  40.86     1:26.31 (45.45)     2:12.72 (46.41)     2:58.93 (46.21)
        3:44.43 (45.50)     4:27.53 (43.10)     5:13.11 (45.58)     5:54.14 (41.03)
 11 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         6:05.32    5:54.95 JO     
                  37.99     1:23.52 (45.53)     2:08.74 (45.22)     2:55.15 (46.41)
        3:39.50 (44.35)     4:26.18 (46.68)     5:11.27 (45.09)     5:54.95 (43.68)
 12 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              6:10.09    6:08.87 JO     
                  40.65     1:28.19 (47.54)     2:15.09 (46.90)     3:02.77 (47.68)
        3:50.55 (47.78)     4:38.22 (47.67)   6:08.87 (1:30.65)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   34.14   7/25/2003 Sara Giberson, BASC                          
                40.09  ZONE
                47.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  47.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR              38.10      37.02 ZONE   
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.39      37.45 ZONE   
  3 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.97      37.66 ZONE   
  4 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR                37.50      38.13 ZONE   
  5 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR         39.27      38.24 ZONE   
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie J      10 NYCC-MR                40.01      38.28 ZONE   
  7 Najarian, Eleni M         10 EAST-MR                38.19      38.35 ZONE   
  8 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR                39.19      39.29 ZONE   
  9 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 EAST-MR                39.73      39.42 ZONE   
 10 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR                 42.79      39.49 ZONE   
 11 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR                 40.77      39.97 ZONE   
 12 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                40.82      40.10 JO     
 13 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR            39.50      40.49 JO     
 14 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR            41.55      40.61 JO     
 15 Wu, Samantha              10 HS-MR                  42.69      41.32 JO     
 16 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR               42.30      41.49 JO     
 17 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                 42.82      41.55 JO     
 18 Gonzalez, Kassey          10 Big Blue-MR            41.57      41.70 JO     
 19 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR                44.38      41.74 JO     
 20 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                  43.27      42.05 JO     
 21 Parry, Nicole F            9 Badger-MR              46.09      42.06 JO     
 22 Overeem, Alexa J          10 Bluefish-MR            41.47      42.08 JO     
 23 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 YFD-MR                 41.00      42.11 JO     
 23 Sunwoo, Stacy K           10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.36      42.11 JO     
 25 Shkolar, Megan             9 BASC-MR                44.31      42.16 JO     
 26 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                42.54      42.28 JO     
 27 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.36      42.55 JO     
 28 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                40.97      42.60 JO     
 29 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR                43.47      42.79 JO     
 29 Low, Kelly                 9 NYCC-MR                46.89      42.79 JO     
 31 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR                43.54      42.83 JO     
 32 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR           44.25      42.91 JO     
 33 Leopizzi, Amanda M        10 EAST-MR                42.90      42.98 JO     
 34 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR            42.56      43.06 JO     
 35 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 LIAC-MR                44.08      43.16 JO     
 36 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43      43.17 JO     
 37 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR                45.41      43.23 JO     
 38 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                44.56      43.24 JO     
 38 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR                 43.04      43.24 JO     
 40 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.26      43.29 JO     
 40 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR            47.07      43.29 JO     
 42 Elwyn, Kitty K            10 EAST-MR                45.81      43.38 JO     
 43 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           41.66      43.50 JO     
 44 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR              43.35      43.71 JO     
 45 Kelly, Jordan A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.60      43.76 JO     
 46 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR           45.07      43.80 JO     
 47 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.32      43.81 JO     
 48 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR                 45.54      43.83 JO     
 49 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.15      43.96 JO     
 50 Ackerman, Hadley           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.74      43.97 JO     
 51 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR           43.54      43.99 JO     
 52 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR                 42.97      44.03 JO     
 53 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                46.31      44.10 JO     
 54 Cho, Jessica J             9 EAST-MR                44.31      44.16 JO     
 55 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                47.00      44.37 JO     
 56 Kuo, Elizabeth F          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.74      44.42 JO     
 57 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR                43.91      44.57 JO     
 58 Rodriguez, Tina G          9 Twisters-MR            43.81      44.61 JO     
 59 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR              43.99      44.65 JO     
 60 Lewis, Emily M            10 MSC-MR                 45.74      44.71 JO     
 61 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR                 44.99      44.93 JO     
 62 Palmer, Fiona E           10 Express Swimming       45.69      44.94 JO     
 62 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                 44.77      44.94 JO     
 64 Cho, Eunice               10 SSL-MR                 44.34      45.04 JO     
 65 Ulrich, Bridget E          9 Badger-MR              46.80      45.30 JO     
 66 Halper, Sophie R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.25      45.48 JO     
 67 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR                43.39      45.56 JO     
 68 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR            45.69      45.59 JO     
 69 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                45.29      45.74 JO     
 70 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR             44.54      45.79 JO     
 71 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR             46.74      45.89 JO     
 72 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR              46.69      46.22 JO     
 73 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR                45.89      46.37 JO     
 74 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                 46.84      47.03 JO     
 75 Mitchell, Nicole L        10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.88      47.14        
 76 O'Sullivan, Emily C       10 Badger-MR              45.98      47.47        
 77 Bianco, Sara E            10 HS-MR                  46.61      47.48        
 78 deFreitas, Emma            9 WAC-MR                 45.31      47.64        
 79 Corrigan, Nieve R          9 FLY-MR                 46.71      48.04        
 80 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                 45.26      48.29        
 81 Weiss, Jessie M           10 YFD-MR                 49.00      48.34        
 82 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR           45.92      48.48        
 83 Athavale, Aditi S         10 Big Blue-MR            46.22      48.52        
 84 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR                46.75      49.45        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:12.88   7/26/2003 Sara Giberson, BASC                        
                1:26.69  ZONE
                1:40.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:19.18 ZONE   
                  39.07     1:19.18 (40.11)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR            1:19.80    1:19.24 ZONE   
                  38.69     1:19.24 (40.55)                                        
  3 Najarian, Eleni M         10 EAST-MR              1:23.13    1:23.61 ZONE   
                  40.61     1:23.61 (43.00)                                        
  4 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR       1:23.45    1:23.77 ZONE   
                  40.16     1:23.77 (43.61)                                        
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie J      10 NYCC-MR              1:28.44    1:24.27 ZONE   
                  40.52     1:24.27 (43.75)                                        
  6 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR              1:27.62    1:24.66 ZONE   
                  40.46     1:24.66 (44.20)                                        
  7 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.69    1:24.82 ZONE   
                  41.76     1:24.82 (43.06)                                        
  8 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.35    1:25.71 ZONE   
                  42.05     1:25.71 (43.66)                                        
  9 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR               1:28.10    1:26.92 JO     
                  42.00     1:26.92 (44.92)                                        
 10 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR          1:27.59    1:27.24 JO     
                  42.30     1:27.24 (44.94)                                        
 11 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR               1:27.34    1:28.21 JO     
                  42.97     1:28.21 (45.24)                                        
 12 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR          1:28.59    1:29.26 JO     
                  43.97     1:29.26 (45.29)                                        
 13 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                1:29.00    1:29.35 JO     
                  43.49     1:29.35 (45.86)                                        
 14 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             1:36.26    1:29.62 JO     
                  42.87     1:29.62 (46.75)                                        
 15 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.30    1:30.89 JO     
                  44.34     1:30.89 (46.55)                                        
 16 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR              1:29.83    1:31.04 JO     
                  44.41     1:31.04 (46.63)                                        
 17 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR            1:34.72    1:31.12 JO     
                  45.02     1:31.12 (46.10)                                        
 18 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR               1:29.17    1:31.14 JO     
                  45.46     1:31.14 (45.68)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Kassey          10 Big Blue-MR          1:31.09    1:31.20 JO     
                  44.51     1:31.20 (46.69)                                        
 20 Behnen, Natalie M         10 EAST-MR              1:30.23    1:31.55 JO     
                  44.20     1:31.55 (47.35)                                        
 21 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR               1:30.67    1:31.57 JO     
                  45.29     1:31.57 (46.28)                                        
 22 Wu, Samantha              10 HS-MR                1:32.52    1:31.61 JO     
 23 Sunwoo, Stacy K           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.86    1:31.83 JO     
 24 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 LIAC-MR              1:32.17    1:31.99 JO     
                  44.62     1:31.99 (47.37)                                        
 25 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.67    1:32.16 JO     
 26 Shkolar, Megan             9 BASC-MR              1:33.95    1:32.18 JO     
                  44.46     1:32.18 (47.72)                                        
 27 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.42    1:32.23 JO     
                  45.86     1:32.23 (46.37)                                        
 28 Leopizzi, Amanda M        10 EAST-MR              1:30.98    1:32.33 JO     
                  44.28     1:32.33 (48.05)                                        
 29 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR            1:32.74    1:32.54 JO     
                  45.83     1:32.54 (46.71)                                        
 30 Parry, Nicole F            9 Badger-MR            1:40.84    1:32.68 JO     
                  43.89     1:32.68 (48.79)                                        
 31 Rubino, Cassie            10 TRS-MR               1:38.54    1:33.04 JO     
                  45.85     1:33.04 (47.19)                                        
 32 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.46    1:33.08 JO     
 33 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR          1:34.90    1:33.75 JO     
                  46.00     1:33.75 (47.75)                                        
 34 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.58    1:33.81 JO     
                  45.15     1:33.81 (48.66)                                        
 35 Kelly, Jordan A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.55    1:34.18 JO     
                  45.16     1:34.18 (49.02)                                        
 36 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR          1:37.54    1:34.21 JO     
                  45.59     1:34.21 (48.62)                                        
 37 Elwyn, Kitty K            10 EAST-MR              1:35.24    1:34.50 JO     
 38 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:35.01    1:34.83 JO     
                  46.41     1:34.83 (48.42)                                        
 39 Haiken, Charlotte E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.41    1:35.18 JO     
                  44.89     1:35.18 (50.29)                                        
 40 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:40.19    1:35.30 JO     
                  46.50     1:35.30 (48.80)                                        
 41 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.55    1:35.39 JO     
                  46.13     1:35.39 (49.26)                                        
 42 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.67    1:35.66 JO     
                  48.95     1:35.66 (46.71)                                        
 43 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:35.68 JO     
                  47.77     1:35.68 (47.91)                                        
 44 Halper, Sophie R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.32    1:35.95 JO     
                  49.15     1:35.95 (46.80)                                        
 45 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:35.13    1:36.01 JO     
                  47.84     1:36.01 (48.17)                                        
 46 Polanco, Kayla M           7 Twisters-MR          1:36.65    1:36.20 JO     
 47 Ackerman, Hadley           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.17    1:36.23 JO     
                  47.01     1:36.23 (49.22)                                        
 48 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:33.90    1:36.58 JO     
                  48.31     1:36.58 (48.27)                                        
 49 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.34    1:36.91 JO     
                  47.03     1:36.91 (49.88)                                        
 50 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR            1:40.16    1:37.08 JO     
                  46.88     1:37.08 (50.20)                                        
 51 Kuo, Elizabeth F          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.60    1:37.39 JO     
                  47.11     1:37.39 (50.28)                                        
 52 Pon, Stephanie H           9 EAST-MR              1:39.03    1:37.77 JO     
                  48.40     1:37.77 (49.37)                                        
 53 Eguchi, Lydia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.95    1:37.78 JO     
                  47.52     1:37.78 (50.26)                                        
 54 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:37.02    1:38.63 JO     
                  46.73     1:38.63 (51.90)                                        
 55 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR              1:32.94    1:38.64 JO     
                  47.26     1:38.64 (51.38)                                        
 56 Ulrich, Bridget E          9 Badger-MR            1:40.50    1:39.13 JO     
 57 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR              1:35.24    1:39.71 JO     
                  49.40     1:39.71 (50.31)                                        
 58 Weiss, Jessie M           10 YFD-MR               1:35.87    1:39.81 JO     
                  47.66     1:39.81 (52.15)                                        
 59 Lewis, Emily M            10 MSC-MR               1:34.94    1:39.83 JO     
                  47.08     1:39.83 (52.75)                                        
 60 Palmer, Fiona E           10 Express Swimming     1:38.33    1:40.35 JO     
                  49.17     1:40.35 (51.18)                                        
 61 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.94    1:41.47        
 62 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:39.64    1:42.63        
                  48.87     1:42.63 (53.76)                                        
 63 Corrigan, Nieve R          9 FLY-MR               1:40.86    1:43.85        
                  49.68     1:43.85 (54.17)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Tina G          9 Twisters-MR          1:33.99         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  47.55          DQ (48.30)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   37.63   7/29/2005 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                          
                45.59  ZONE
                52.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jordan A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.13      43.29 ZONE   
  2 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.07      43.47 ZONE   
  3 Overeem, Alexa J          10 Bluefish-MR            45.15      44.57 ZONE   
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 EAST-MR                45.48      44.75 ZONE   
  5 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR                44.72      44.86 ZONE   
  6 Polanco, Kayla M           7 Twisters-MR            46.83      45.32 ZONE   
  7 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR                46.40      45.64 JO     
  8 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR           45.65      45.71 JO     
  9 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR              46.54      45.93 JO     
 10 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.22      46.54 JO     
 11 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR            46.99      46.69 JO     
 12 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR           46.98      46.79 JO     
 13 Thompson, Bebe B          10 EAST-MR                47.10      46.95 JO     
 14 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR            46.98      46.96 JO     
 15 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           46.23      47.01 JO     
 16 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.68      47.05 JO     
 17 Halper, Sophie R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.07      47.34 JO     
 17 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR                48.97      47.34 JO     
 19 Sunwoo, Stacy K           10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.42      47.45 JO     
 20 Elwyn, Kitty K            10 EAST-MR                47.36      47.51 JO     
 21 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.99      47.80 JO     
 22 Wang, Carol               10 UN-MR                  49.43      48.03 JO     
 23 Low, Kelly                 9 NYCC-MR                48.19      48.08 JO     
 24 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR            49.46      48.13 JO     
 25 Parry, Nicole F            9 Badger-MR              52.14      48.30 JO     
 26 Byrnes, Molly C           10 Badger-MR              51.59      48.42 JO     
 27 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                48.88      48.53 JO     
 28 Bianco, Sara E            10 HS-MR                  50.11      48.66 JO     
 28 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                 50.10      48.66 JO     
 30 Cho, Jessica J             9 EAST-MR                47.71      48.83 JO     
 31 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR           48.56      48.88 JO     
 32 Eguchi, Lydia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.84      48.92 JO     
 33 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR                 49.00      49.07 JO     
 34 Jackson, Chloe M           9 MSC-MR                 49.84      49.08 JO     
 35 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR             50.74      49.10 JO     
 36 Mitzian, Lian F            9 Middies-MR             48.76      49.42 JO     
 37 Leopizzi, Amanda M        10 EAST-MR                50.29      49.47 JO     
 38 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR              49.58      49.56 JO     
 39 Cho, Eunice               10 SSL-MR                 50.33      49.65 JO     
 40 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR                 52.27      49.72 JO     
 41 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Twisters-MR            50.52      49.80 JO     
 42 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.20      49.87 JO     
 43 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR                 48.36      49.94 JO     
 44 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR             51.83      50.03 JO     
 45 Wirkowski, Kristina E     10 OWA-MR                 50.51      50.11 JO     
 46 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.38      50.32 JO     
 47 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR                52.91      50.74 JO     
 48 Kuo, Elizabeth F          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.27      50.79 JO     
 49 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR           50.72      50.80 JO     
 50 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                 52.06      50.84 JO     
 51 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                52.74      50.91 JO     
 52 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.58      50.93 JO     
 53 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR            50.17      50.99 JO     
 54 Pena, Sarahe               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.84      51.04 JO     
 55 Anich, Annabelle K        10 FLY-MR                 51.70      51.21 JO     
 56 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR                49.97      51.25 JO     
 57 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR                49.52      51.26 JO     
 58 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 YFD-MR                 51.11      51.37 JO     
 59 Ulrich, Bridget E          9 Badger-MR              51.98      51.74 JO     
 60 Corrigan, Nieve R          9 FLY-MR                 51.94      51.89 JO     
 61 Hyndman, Nia S             9 NFS-MR                 52.74      51.91 JO     
 62 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR                 50.99      51.95 JO     
 63 Digiovanni, Sara N         9 FLY-MR                 49.96      52.00 JO     
 64 Weiss, Jessie M           10 YFD-MR                 44.00      52.13 JO     
 65 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR           49.95      52.15 JO     
 66 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR                50.36      52.34 JO     
 67 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR                50.62      52.59 JO     
 68 Rodriguez, Tina G          9 Twisters-MR            51.32      52.77 JO     
 69 Berman, Evonne T          10 North Shore-MR         52.37      53.12        
 70 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                51.97      53.29        
 71 Athavale, Aditi S         10 Big Blue-MR            52.59      53.62        
 72 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR                51.87      54.02        
 73 Chen, Jessica J           10 COND-MR                52.35      54.18        
 74 Gonzalez, Kassey          10 Big Blue-MR            51.45    1:01.76        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:23.44   7/31/2004 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:38.79  ZONE
                1:56.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.93    1:32.70 ZONE   
                  44.26     1:32.70 (48.44)                                        
  2 Overeem, Alexa J          10 Bluefish-MR          1:34.98    1:35.31 ZONE   
                  44.88     1:35.31 (50.43)                                        
  3 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:34.05    1:35.47 ZONE   
                  46.35     1:35.47 (49.12)                                        
  4 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.17    1:36.27 ZONE   
                  46.48     1:36.27 (49.79)                                        
  5 Kelly, Jordan A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.63    1:36.54 ZONE   
                  44.22     1:36.54 (52.32)                                        
  6 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.51    1:37.69 ZONE   
                  46.14     1:37.69 (51.55)                                        
  7 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR            1:36.76    1:38.06 ZONE   
                  47.84     1:38.06 (50.22)                                        
  8 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR          1:39.93    1:38.77 ZONE   
                  47.28     1:38.77 (51.49)                                        
  9 Polanco, Kayla M           7 Twisters-MR          1:38.27    1:38.85 JO     
                  47.70     1:38.85 (51.15)                                        
 10 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 EAST-MR              1:38.42    1:39.81 JO     
                  47.64     1:39.81 (52.17)                                        
 11 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.24    1:39.83 JO     
                  49.06     1:39.83 (50.77)                                        
 12 Thompson, Bebe B          10 EAST-MR              1:38.52    1:39.85 JO     
                  47.32     1:39.85 (52.53)                                        
 13 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.08    1:40.52 JO     
                  49.83     1:40.52 (50.69)                                        
 14 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.52    1:41.02 JO     
                  49.98     1:41.02 (51.04)                                        
 15 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.18    1:41.30 JO     
                  48.15     1:41.30 (53.15)                                        
 16 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR          1:40.45    1:41.92 JO     
                  48.72     1:41.92 (53.20)                                        
 17 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR          1:43.29    1:42.88 JO     
                  48.68     1:42.88 (54.20)                                        
 18 Elwyn, Kitty K            10 EAST-MR              1:45.02    1:42.94 JO     
                  49.55     1:42.94 (53.39)                                        
 19 Parry, Nicole F            9 Badger-MR            1:53.82    1:43.91 JO     
                  49.93     1:43.91 (53.98)                                        
 20 Low, Kelly                 9 NYCC-MR              1:43.27    1:44.28 JO     
                  49.44     1:44.28 (54.84)                                        
 21 Byrnes, Molly C           10 Badger-MR            1:50.14    1:45.19 JO     
                  50.20     1:45.19 (54.99)                                        
 22 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR               1:46.95    1:45.36 JO     
                  50.49     1:45.36 (54.87)                                        
 23 Sunwoo, Stacy K           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.24    1:45.43 JO     
                  49.29     1:45.43 (56.14)                                        
 23 Behnen, Natalie M         10 EAST-MR              1:45.55    1:45.43 JO     
                  51.05     1:45.43 (54.38)                                        
 25 Wang, Carol               10 UN-MR                1:44.01    1:45.68 JO     
                  50.82     1:45.68 (54.86)                                        
 26 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.97    1:46.04 JO     
                  51.86     1:46.04 (54.18)                                        
 27 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR           1:51.39    1:46.56 JO     
                  51.08     1:46.56 (55.48)                                        
 28 Bianco, Sara E            10 HS-MR                1:48.92    1:46.61 JO     
                  50.78     1:46.61 (55.83)                                        
 29 Sapienza, Lindsay E       10 COND-MR              1:55.99    1:46.88 JO     
                  50.56     1:46.88 (56.32)                                        
 30 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR          1:44.12    1:47.25 JO     
                  51.84     1:47.25 (55.41)                                        
 31 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR            1:53.04    1:47.29 JO     
                  51.05     1:47.29 (56.24)                                        
 32 Leopizzi, Amanda M        10 EAST-MR              1:49.79    1:47.80 JO     
                  51.91     1:47.80 (55.89)                                        
 33 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR              1:49.65    1:47.93 JO     
                  49.33     1:47.93 (58.60)                                        
 34 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Twisters-MR          1:46.58    1:47.96 JO     
                  52.14     1:47.96 (55.82)                                        
 35 Ackerman, Hadley           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.74    1:48.36 JO     
                  52.33     1:48.36 (56.03)                                        
 36 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.03    1:48.85 JO     
                  51.55     1:48.85 (57.30)                                        
 37 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR            1:50.67    1:48.98 JO     
                  52.47     1:48.98 (56.51)                                        
 38 Halper, Sophie R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.86    1:49.00 JO     
                  52.98     1:49.00 (56.02)                                        
 39 Jackson, Chloe M           9 MSC-MR               1:45.88    1:49.21 JO     
                  53.17     1:49.21 (56.04)                                        
 40 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:52.90    1:49.26 JO     
                  52.78     1:49.26 (56.48)                                        
 41 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:49.45    1:49.46 JO     
                  52.89     1:49.46 (56.57)                                        
 42 Rodriguez, Tina G          9 Twisters-MR          1:49.25    1:49.51 JO     
                  52.80     1:49.51 (56.71)                                        
 43 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:48.96    1:49.66 JO     
                  52.00     1:49.66 (57.66)                                        
 44 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR               1:50.02    1:49.71 JO     
                  52.56     1:49.71 (57.15)                                        
 45 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR              1:52.15    1:49.76 JO     
                  51.10     1:49.76 (58.66)                                        
 46 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.80    1:49.79 JO     
                  51.67     1:49.79 (58.12)                                        
 47 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.45    1:49.80 JO     
                  52.01     1:49.80 (57.79)                                        
 48 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:54.55    1:49.89 JO     
                  53.95     1:49.89 (55.94)                                        
 49 Kuo, Elizabeth F          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.03    1:49.92 JO     
                  51.52     1:49.92 (58.40)                                        
 49 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR              1:51.78    1:49.92 JO     
                  52.64     1:49.92 (57.28)                                        
 51 Pon, Stephanie H           9 EAST-MR              1:55.23    1:50.19 JO     
                  52.99     1:50.19 (57.20)                                        
 52 Wu, Samantha              10 HS-MR                1:56.43    1:50.20 JO     
                  53.52     1:50.20 (56.68)                                        
 53 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:50.38    1:50.35 JO     
                  51.94     1:50.35 (58.41)                                        
 54 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR              1:50.66    1:50.39 JO     
                  53.23     1:50.39 (57.16)                                        
 55 Rubino, Cassie            10 TRS-MR               1:51.93    1:50.57 JO     
                  52.34     1:50.57 (58.23)                                        
 56 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.65    1:50.68 JO     
                  52.92     1:50.68 (57.76)                                        
 57 WU, Susan J               10 Twisters-MR          1:52.28    1:50.71 JO     
                  51.82     1:50.71 (58.89)                                        
 58 Haiken, Charlotte E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.79    1:50.76 JO     
                  54.80     1:50.76 (55.96)                                        
 59 Doveala, Jane-e E         10 HAA-MR               1:48.83    1:50.81 JO     
                  53.35     1:50.81 (57.46)                                        
 60 Cho, Eunice               10 SSL-MR               1:50.80    1:50.94 JO     
                  52.63     1:50.94 (58.31)                                        
 61 Ulrich, Bridget E          9 Badger-MR            1:54.72    1:51.14 JO     
                  52.86     1:51.14 (58.28)                                        
 62 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR              1:54.03    1:51.42 JO     
                  53.45     1:51.42 (57.97)                                        
 63 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR              1:51.91    1:51.70 JO     
                  53.91     1:51.70 (57.79)                                        
 64 Digiovanni, Sara N         9 FLY-MR               1:49.18    1:51.75 JO     
                  53.78     1:51.75 (57.97)                                        
 65 Baldassare, Brooke F       9 WISC-MR              1:51.56    1:51.91 JO     
                  54.59     1:51.91 (57.32)                                        
 66 Palmer, Fiona E           10 Express Swimming     1:56.60    1:52.31 JO     
                  53.78     1:52.31 (58.53)                                        
 67 Harvey, Noelle P           9 Bluefish-MR          1:56.83    1:52.36 JO     
                  53.49     1:52.36 (58.87)                                        
 68 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:51.09    1:52.68 JO     
                  53.80     1:52.68 (58.88)                                        
 69 Hou, Julia                 9 Twisters-MR          1:55.11    1:52.72 JO     
                  54.08     1:52.72 (58.64)                                        
 70 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:52.93 JO     
                  54.03     1:52.93 (58.90)                                        
 71 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.57    1:53.25 JO     
                  54.76     1:53.25 (58.49)                                        
 72 Wirkowski, Kristina E     10 OWA-MR               1:46.25    1:53.26 JO     
                  53.13   1:53.26 (1:00.13)                                        
 73 Lara, Tiffany              8 BASC-MR              1:56.52    1:54.28 JO     
                  53.71   1:54.28 (1:00.57)                                        
 74 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.57    1:54.33 JO     
                  55.10     1:54.33 (59.23)                                        
 75 Shkolar, Megan             9 BASC-MR              1:54.36    1:54.77 JO     
                  54.50   1:54.77 (1:00.27)                                        
 76 Walsh, Katelyn K           8 Big Blue-MR          1:50.83    1:54.94 JO     
                  55.78     1:54.94 (59.16)                                        
 77 Weiss, Jessie M           10 YFD-MR               1:49.97    1:55.07 JO     
                  54.37   1:55.07 (1:00.70)                                        
 78 Papele, Kianna S          10 Sachem-MR            1:55.95    1:55.55 JO     
                  57.43     1:55.55 (58.12)                                        
 79 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               1:56.59    1:55.63 JO     
                  55.78     1:55.63 (59.85)                                        
 80 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR              1:53.47    1:56.17 JO     
                  56.06   1:56.17 (1:00.11)                                        
 81 Lewis, Emily M            10 MSC-MR               1:53.80    1:56.21 JO     
                  55.14   1:56.21 (1:01.07)                                        
 82 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.65    1:57.03        
                  56.28   1:57.03 (1:00.75)                                        
 83 Athavale, Aditi S         10 Big Blue-MR          1:54.21    1:58.22        
                  56.34   1:58.22 (1:01.88)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   33.64    8/4/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA                        
                37.49  ZONE
                45.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR              34.89      35.63 ZONE   
  2 Overeem, Alexa J          10 Bluefish-MR            35.92      36.07 ZONE   
  2 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.30      36.07 ZONE   
  4 Thompson, Bebe B          10 EAST-MR                36.57      36.28 ZONE   
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 EAST-MR                36.95      36.68 ZONE   
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie J      10 NYCC-MR                37.39      36.84 ZONE   
  7 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR                 38.58      37.29 ZONE   
  8 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR            37.95      37.59 JO     
  9 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR                 36.92      37.62 JO     
 10 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR            39.27      38.24 JO     
 11 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.70      38.30 JO     
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           37.26      38.56 JO     
 13 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.93      38.58 JO     
 14 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR                39.16      38.87 JO     
 15 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                36.68      38.96 JO     
 15 Najarian, Eleni M         10 EAST-MR                38.44      38.96 JO     
 17 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR               42.81      39.00 JO     
 18 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR                38.67      39.08 JO     
 19 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR           43.25      39.97 JO     
 20 Elwyn, Kitty K            10 EAST-MR                43.39      40.02 JO     
 21 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR           40.52      40.29 JO     
 22 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                 39.73      40.49 JO     
 23 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                40.15      40.59 JO     
 24 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR             41.30      40.60 JO     
 25 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR                 41.28      40.75 JO     
 26 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                41.66      40.84 JO     
 27 Polanco, Kayla M           7 Twisters-MR            42.26      41.17 JO     
 28 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 LIAC-MR                40.85      41.32 JO     
 29 Mitchell, Nicole L        10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.84      41.46 JO     
 29 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.48      41.46 JO     
 31 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                  44.70      41.72 JO     
 32 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                44.68      41.74 JO     
 33 Palmer, Fiona E           10 Express Swimming       43.25      41.82 JO     
 34 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                43.33      41.84 JO     
 35 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR            40.78      41.92 JO     
 36 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR             43.74      42.03 JO     
 37 Hou, Julia                 9 Twisters-MR            42.24      42.06 JO     
 38 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR         40.11      42.11 JO     
 39 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR                 42.10      42.13 JO     
 40 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR           40.79      42.28 JO     
 41 Leopizzi, Amanda M        10 EAST-MR                41.57      42.45 JO     
 42 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR                 45.32      42.71 JO     
 43 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR                42.93      42.80 JO     
 44 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Twisters-MR            45.78      42.87 JO     
 44 Sunwoo, Stacy K           10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.99      42.87 JO     
 46 Parry, Nicole F            9 Badger-MR              42.56      42.93 JO     
 47 Wang, Carol               10 UN-MR                  42.63      43.06 JO     
 48 Gonzalez, Kassey          10 Big Blue-MR            44.19      43.18 JO     
 49 Eguchi, Lydia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.03      43.22 JO     
 50 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.64      43.34 JO     
 51 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR                45.36      43.50 JO     
 52 Haiken, Charlotte E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.69      44.31 JO     
 52 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                 44.35      44.31 JO     
 54 Halper, Sophie R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.30      44.82 JO     
 55 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR                44.23      44.96 JO     
 56 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR                44.68      45.05 JO     
 57 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                 45.61      45.28 JO     
 58 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 YFD-MR                 42.12      47.34        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:14.42    8/4/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA                      
                1:28.89  ZONE
                1:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR            1:20.50    1:19.69 ZONE   
                  37.34     1:19.69 (42.35)                                        
  2 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.40    1:22.72 ZONE   
                  37.57     1:22.72 (45.15)                                        
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 EAST-MR              1:24.93    1:23.43 ZONE   
                  39.82     1:23.43 (43.61)                                        
  4 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:25.65 ZONE   
                  40.02     1:25.65 (45.63)                                        
  5 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:26.78    1:26.32 ZONE   
                  39.15     1:26.32 (47.17)                                        
  6 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.95    1:26.53 ZONE   
                  41.38     1:26.53 (45.15)                                        
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie J      10 NYCC-MR              1:25.78    1:26.79 ZONE   
                  41.54     1:26.79 (45.25)                                        
  8 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR          1:34.91    1:27.00 ZONE   
                  39.92     1:27.00 (47.08)                                        
  9 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.72    1:27.87 ZONE   
                  40.91     1:27.87 (46.96)                                        
 10 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.80    1:27.98 ZONE   
                  40.45     1:27.98 (47.53)                                        
 11 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR               1:25.21    1:28.31 ZONE   
                  38.78     1:28.31 (49.53)                                        
 12 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR              1:31.49    1:29.27 JO     
                  40.28     1:29.27 (48.99)                                        
 13 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR          1:29.64    1:29.57 JO     
                  41.90     1:29.57 (47.67)                                        
 14 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.82    1:30.35 JO     
                  42.63     1:30.35 (47.72)                                        
 15 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:31.33    1:30.60 JO     
                  42.58     1:30.60 (48.02)                                        
 16 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.08    1:33.20 JO     
                  44.07     1:33.20 (49.13)                                        
 17 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             1:57.93    1:33.28 JO     
                  42.11     1:33.28 (51.17)                                        
 18 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.01    1:33.42 JO     
                  43.54     1:33.42 (49.88)                                        
 19 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                1:37.51    1:33.75 JO     
                  44.35     1:33.75 (49.40)                                        
 20 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.25    1:33.93 JO     
                  43.49     1:33.93 (50.44)                                        
 21 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR          1:41.64    1:33.98 JO     
                  42.69     1:33.98 (51.29)                                        
 22 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.90    1:34.04 JO     
                  42.76     1:34.04 (51.28)                                        
 23 Hou, Julia                 9 Twisters-MR          1:38.18    1:34.68 JO     
                  43.93     1:34.68 (50.75)                                        
 24 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 LIAC-MR              1:36.06    1:35.58 JO     
                  43.32     1:35.58 (52.26)                                        
 25 Leopizzi, Amanda M        10 EAST-MR              1:41.19    1:35.65 JO     
                  43.18     1:35.65 (52.47)                                        
 26 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR               1:39.26    1:36.08 JO     
                  44.70     1:36.08 (51.38)                                        
 27 Mitchell, Nicole L        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.87    1:37.23 JO     
                  44.45     1:37.23 (52.78)                                        
 28 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:38.44    1:37.81 JO     
                  45.72     1:37.81 (52.09)                                        
 29 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.83    1:38.04 JO     
                  45.53     1:38.04 (52.51)                                        
 30 Najarian, Eleni M         10 EAST-MR              1:38.60    1:38.75 JO     
                  44.84     1:38.75 (53.91)                                        
 31 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               1:37.07    1:39.11 JO     
                  47.44     1:39.11 (51.67)                                        
 32 Lewis, Emily M            10 MSC-MR               1:44.47    1:41.17 JO     
                  47.67     1:41.17 (53.50)                                        
 33 Kelly, Jordan A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.33    1:41.30 JO     
                  45.70     1:41.30 (55.60)                                        
 34 Palmer, Fiona E           10 Express Swimming     1:43.14    1:41.32 JO     
 35 Wang, Carol               10 UN-MR                1:46.23    1:41.88 JO     
                  47.98     1:41.88 (53.90)                                        
 36 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.15    1:42.30 JO     
                  48.16     1:42.30 (54.14)                                        
 37 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR               1:35.82    1:42.39 JO     
                  46.41     1:42.39 (55.98)                                        
 38 Eguchi, Lydia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.43    1:42.76 JO     
                  47.30     1:42.76 (55.46)                                        
 39 Halper, Sophie R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.27    1:42.83 JO     
                  50.36     1:42.83 (52.47)                                        
 40 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:51.27    1:43.72 JO     
                  48.14     1:43.72 (55.58)                                        
 41 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.37    1:43.82 JO     
                  49.00     1:43.82 (54.82)                                        
 42 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:50.57    1:43.96 JO     
                  46.82     1:43.96 (57.14)                                        
 43 Behnen, Natalie M         10 EAST-MR              1:38.93    1:43.98 JO     
                  46.77     1:43.98 (57.21)                                        
 44 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:50.66    1:44.34 JO     
                  46.81     1:44.34 (57.53)                                        
 45 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Twisters-MR          1:46.35    1:44.63 JO     
                  47.35     1:44.63 (57.28)                                        
 46 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:50.65    1:44.69 JO     
                  50.17     1:44.69 (54.52)                                        
 47 Gonzalez, Kassey          10 Big Blue-MR          1:41.14    1:44.95 JO     
                  46.21     1:44.95 (58.74)                                        
 48 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR               1:49.78    1:45.23 JO     
                  48.90     1:45.23 (56.33)                                        
 49 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR              1:41.79    1:45.93 JO     
                  48.46     1:45.93 (57.47)                                        
 50 Bianco, Sara E            10 HS-MR                1:47.57    1:47.40 JO     
                  48.18     1:47.40 (59.22)                                        
 51 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              1:42.57    1:47.93 JO     
                  50.04     1:47.93 (57.89)                                        
 52 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR              1:44.64    1:48.26 JO     
                  49.62     1:48.26 (58.64)                                        
 53 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.54    1:48.68 JO     
                  50.67     1:48.68 (58.01)                                        
 54 Cho, Eunice               10 SSL-MR               1:51.43    1:48.99 JO     
                  50.06     1:48.99 (58.93)                                        
 55 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR               1:47.25    1:49.95 JO     
 56 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:52.93    1:50.10 JO     
                  49.83   1:50.10 (1:00.27)                                        
 57 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.98    1:51.24 JO     
                  51.19   1:51.24 (1:00.05)                                        
 58 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.67    1:51.63 JO     
                  52.96     1:51.63 (58.67)                                        
 59 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                1:46.41    1:52.48 JO     
                  50.12   1:52.48 (1:02.36)                                        
 60 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:52.74    1:54.25        
                  54.36     1:54.25 (59.89)                                        
 61 Harrington, Brooke         8 LBA-MR               1:52.85    1:54.56        
                  51.16   1:54.56 (1:03.40)                                        
 62 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              1:52.42    1:54.89        
                  52.52   1:54.89 (1:02.37)                                        
 63 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR               1:42.53    1:56.12        
                  52.79   1:56.12 (1:03.33)                                        
 64 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR               1:52.90    1:57.70        
                  53.92   1:57.70 (1:03.78)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:39.98   7/29/2005 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                3:03.59  ZONE
                3:43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.42    2:51.99 ZONE   
                  37.27     1:21.33 (44.06)     2:12.65 (51.32)     2:51.99 (39.34)
  2 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              2:50.90    2:52.63 ZONE   
                  38.04     1:20.95 (42.91)     2:12.71 (51.76)     2:52.63 (39.92)
  3 Thompson, Bebe B          10 EAST-MR              2:52.24    2:54.17 ZONE   
                  37.46     1:21.87 (44.41)     2:15.09 (53.22)     2:54.17 (39.08)
  4 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR            2:52.85    2:54.20 ZONE   
                  36.56     1:19.90 (43.34)     2:13.27 (53.37)     2:54.20 (40.93)
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 EAST-MR              2:52.53    2:54.49 ZONE   
                  38.22     1:23.84 (45.62)     2:16.76 (52.92)     2:54.49 (37.73)
  6 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              3:02.09    3:01.01 ZONE   
                  39.57     1:28.34 (48.77)     2:20.95 (52.61)     3:01.01 (40.06)
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                3:07.70    3:02.64 ZONE   
                  43.38     1:29.73 (46.35)     2:25.41 (55.68)     3:02.64 (37.23)
  8 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR              3:06.77    3:03.80 JO     
                  40.56     1:28.01 (47.45)     2:23.79 (55.78)     3:03.80 (40.01)
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.65    3:04.04 JO     
                  41.48     1:28.48 (47.00)     2:24.77 (56.29)     3:04.04 (39.27)
 10 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              3:04.82    3:04.46 JO     
                  39.78     1:26.78 (47.00)     2:22.99 (56.21)     3:04.46 (41.47)
 11 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR               3:08.15    3:04.63 JO     
                  38.14     1:25.99 (47.85)     2:23.04 (57.05)     3:04.63 (41.59)
 12 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.93    3:05.18 JO     
                  40.34     1:29.42 (49.08)     2:22.71 (53.29)     3:05.18 (42.47)
 13 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR          3:07.10    3:06.53 JO     
                  41.03     1:29.60 (48.57)     2:23.56 (53.96)     3:06.53 (42.97)
 14 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.83    3:07.76 JO     
                  41.26     1:28.52 (47.26)     2:25.83 (57.31)     3:07.76 (41.93)
 15 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR               3:15.07    3:08.89 JO     
                  39.58     1:27.82 (48.24)   2:28.81 (1:00.99)     3:08.89 (40.08)
 16 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.11    3:09.74 JO     
                  39.84     1:28.79 (48.95)     2:28.13 (59.34)     3:09.74 (41.61)
 17 Tilneac, Stephanie J      10 NYCC-MR              3:14.65    3:10.28 JO     
                  39.88     1:26.29 (46.41)   2:30.62 (1:04.33)     3:10.28 (39.66)
 18 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR          3:04.53    3:10.99 JO     
                  41.39     1:29.79 (48.40)     2:28.42 (58.63)     3:10.99 (42.57)
 19 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         3:20.49    3:13.99 JO     
                  42.83     1:31.90 (49.07)     2:29.78 (57.88)     3:13.99 (44.21)
 20 Polanco, Kayla M           7 Twisters-MR          3:14.72    3:14.21 JO     
                  44.28     1:35.79 (51.51)     2:29.72 (53.93)     3:14.21 (44.49)
 21 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:15.23    3:14.23 JO     
                  44.08     1:33.95 (49.87)     2:33.10 (59.15)     3:14.23 (41.13)
 22 Behnen, Natalie M         10 EAST-MR              3:17.61    3:14.31 JO     
                  44.32     1:32.94 (48.62)     2:29.15 (56.21)     3:14.31 (45.16)
 23 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.99    3:14.63 JO     
                  51.22     1:45.93 (54.71)   2:52.55 (1:06.62)     3:14.63 (22.08)
 23 Weiss, Jessie M           10 YFD-MR               3:37.13    3:14.63 JO     
                  43.12     1:33.47 (50.35)     2:30.22 (56.75)     3:14.63 (44.41)
 25 Kelly, Jordan A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.57    3:15.10 JO     
                  44.06     1:34.88 (50.82)     2:28.18 (53.30)     3:15.10 (46.92)
 26 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR               3:24.04    3:15.46 JO     
                  44.35     1:34.00 (49.65)   2:35.41 (1:01.41)     3:15.46 (40.05)
 27 Sunwoo, Stacy K           10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:12.85    3:15.72 JO     
                  44.51     1:35.15 (50.64)     2:31.43 (56.28)     3:15.72 (44.29)
 28 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR            3:20.87    3:16.65 JO     
                  44.92     1:35.19 (50.27)     2:34.33 (59.14)     3:16.65 (42.32)
 29 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR               3:20.42    3:17.11 JO     
                  46.26     1:36.21 (49.95)     2:35.43 (59.22)     3:17.11 (41.68)
 30 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         3:21.93    3:17.50 JO     
                  47.39     1:39.75 (52.36)     2:35.55 (55.80)     3:17.50 (41.95)
 31 Najarian, Eleni M         10 EAST-MR              3:16.49    3:17.58 JO     
                  46.56     1:33.95 (47.39)   2:35.72 (1:01.77)     3:17.58 (41.86)
 32 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR              3:21.35    3:17.74 JO     
                  45.11     1:34.86 (49.75)   2:35.93 (1:01.07)     3:17.74 (41.81)
 33 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         3:26.64    3:18.59 JO     
                  43.74     1:34.68 (50.94)     2:29.88 (55.20)     3:18.59 (48.71)
 34 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               3:22.54    3:18.84 JO     
                  42.13     1:33.37 (51.24)   2:34.31 (1:00.94)     3:18.84 (44.53)
 35 Gonzalez, Kassey          10 Big Blue-MR          3:22.91    3:19.03 JO     
                  45.78     1:35.71 (49.93)     2:35.01 (59.30)     3:19.03 (44.02)
 36 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              3:14.89    3:19.18 JO     
                  46.51     1:35.88 (49.37)     2:34.20 (58.32)     3:19.18 (44.98)
 37 Eguchi, Lydia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:27.31    3:19.25 JO     
                  44.58     1:37.27 (52.69)     2:35.52 (58.25)     3:19.25 (43.73)
 38 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR       3:15.79    3:19.72 JO     
                  45.25     1:33.73 (48.48)   2:34.98 (1:01.25)     3:19.72 (44.74)
 39 Halper, Sophie R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.03    3:21.01 JO     
                  47.95                             2:39.84 ( )     3:21.01 (41.17)
 40 Hou, Julia                 9 Twisters-MR          3:32.44    3:21.57 JO     
                  48.44     1:39.62 (51.18)     2:38.34 (58.72)     3:21.57 (43.23)
 40 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              3:27.63    3:21.57 JO     
                  44.21     1:38.34 (54.13)   2:40.28 (1:01.94)     3:21.57 (41.29)
 42 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR          3:29.11    3:21.65 JO     
                  49.13     1:40.83 (51.70)   2:48.02 (1:07.19)     3:21.65 (33.63)
 42 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             3:23.53    3:21.65 JO     
                  40.56     1:31.84 (51.28)   2:36.89 (1:05.05)     3:21.65 (44.76)
 42 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR               3:35.49    3:21.65 JO     
                  51.15     1:44.01 (52.86)     2:40.05 (56.04)     3:21.65 (41.60)
 45 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               3:25.15    3:22.20 JO     
                  42.25     1:37.06 (54.81)   2:38.52 (1:01.46)     3:22.20 (43.68)
 46 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.86    3:22.68 JO     
                  45.91     1:36.59 (50.68)   2:37.84 (1:01.25)     3:22.68 (44.84)
 47 Lee, Anna                 10 Twisters-MR          3:22.14    3:23.14 JO     
                  51.52     1:42.11 (50.59)     2:34.71 (52.60)     3:23.14 (48.43)
 48 Ackerman, Hadley           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:37.80    3:23.44 JO     
                  45.18     1:35.59 (50.41)     2:35.00 (59.41)     3:23.44 (48.44)
 49 Lewis, Emily M            10 MSC-MR               3:26.39    3:23.99 JO     
                  45.72     1:35.91 (50.19)   2:39.59 (1:03.68)     3:23.99 (44.40)
 50 Low, Kelly                 9 NYCC-MR              3:25.18    3:25.35 JO     
                  47.26     1:39.51 (52.25)     2:38.76 (59.25)     3:25.35 (46.59)
 51 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR               3:33.28    3:25.47 JO     
                  51.40     1:42.51 (51.11)     2:41.69 (59.18)     3:25.47 (43.78)
 51 Rodriguez, Tina G          9 Twisters-MR          3:28.11    3:25.47 JO     
                  49.84     1:45.96 (56.12)   2:47.96 (1:02.00)     3:25.47 (37.51)
 53 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Twisters-MR          3:27.42    3:25.50 JO     
                  47.86     1:43.42 (55.56)     2:41.92 (58.50)     3:25.50 (43.58)
 54 Kuo, Elizabeth F          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:19.73    3:26.85 JO     
                  49.28     1:40.44 (51.16)     2:38.74 (58.30)     3:26.85 (48.11)
 55 Parry, Nicole F            9 Badger-MR            3:41.21    3:27.88 JO     
                  46.99     1:41.48 (54.49)   2:43.19 (1:01.71)     3:27.88 (44.69)
 56 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.85    3:28.00 JO     
                  47.97     1:39.31 (51.34)   2:42.40 (1:03.09)     3:28.00 (45.60)
 57 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              3:38.98    3:28.54 JO     
                  47.43     1:38.43 (51.00)   2:38.54 (1:00.11)     3:28.54 (50.00)
 58 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              3:37.73    3:28.86 JO     
                  48.36     1:40.95 (52.59)     2:38.90 (57.95)     3:28.86 (49.96)
 58 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR               3:31.38    3:28.86 JO     
                  52.64     1:47.78 (55.14)     2:47.10 (59.32)     3:28.86 (41.76)
 60 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR           3:36.94    3:28.96 JO     
                  51.36     1:42.82 (51.46)   2:47.19 (1:04.37)     3:28.96 (41.77)
 60 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              3:30.54    3:28.96 JO     
                  44.35     1:37.77 (53.42)   2:41.62 (1:03.85)     3:28.96 (47.34)
 62 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                3:27.53    3:30.58 JO     
                  47.25     1:45.51 (58.26)   2:47.02 (1:01.51)     3:30.58 (43.56)
 63 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR         3:31.95    3:30.59 JO     
                  46.90     1:42.27 (55.37)   3:30.59 (1:48.32)                    
 64 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR              3:36.51    3:30.63 JO     
                  48.78     1:40.95 (52.17)   2:43.82 (1:02.87)     3:30.63 (46.81)
 64 Haiken, Charlotte E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:29.81    3:30.63 JO     
                  51.66     1:43.99 (52.33)   2:45.47 (1:01.48)     3:30.63 (45.16)
 66 Cho, Eunice               10 SSL-MR               3:41.51    3:34.87 JO     
                  47.26     1:44.40 (57.14)   2:45.42 (1:01.02)     3:34.87 (49.45)
 67 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              3:38.41    3:34.91 JO     
                  45.04                             2:47.31 ( )     3:34.91 (47.60)
 68 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR            3:27.41    3:36.10 JO     
                  50.87     1:43.84 (52.97)   2:52.82 (1:08.98)     3:36.10 (43.28)
 69 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR              3:37.80    3:36.19 JO     
                  47.84     1:44.50 (56.66)   2:49.99 (1:05.49)     3:36.19 (46.20)
 70 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              3:39.53    3:37.23 JO     
                  51.64     1:51.30 (59.66)   2:51.62 (1:00.32)     3:37.23 (45.61)
 71 Ulrich, Bridget E          9 Badger-MR            3:41.99    3:37.48 JO     
                  54.24     1:50.75 (56.51)   2:51.69 (1:00.94)     3:37.48 (45.79)
 72 Jackson, Chloe M           9 MSC-MR               3:39.12    3:38.50 JO     
                  54.89     1:49.78 (54.89)     2:49.68 (59.90)     3:38.50 (48.82)
 -- Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              3:02.19         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  41.47                             2:20.07 ( )          DQ (40.83)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:11.03   7/30/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         E KIM, C FIDAN, A SUN, A ZHU                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:25.16    2:24.65        
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:15.15    2:25.19        
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:31.16    2:27.96        
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:29.47    2:27.99        
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:30.27    2:28.09        
  6 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:27.06    2:28.31        
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:33.77    2:29.86        
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:26.59    2:32.39        
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:33.29    2:35.54        
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:33.77    2:37.81        
 11 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:34.26    2:38.30        
 12 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:34.42    2:38.93        
 13 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:34.83    2:51.64        
 14 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:01.78    2:59.46        
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:43.56   X2:53.69        
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                                   3:16.33   X3:21.79        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:50.71   7/31/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A ZHU, C FIDAN, E KIM, A SUN                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                5:16.15    5:07.74        
                  38.13   1:22.87 (1:22.87)     1:57.72 (34.85)   2:37.53 (1:14.66)
        3:13.76 (36.23)   3:55.06 (1:17.53)     4:29.43 (34.37)   5:07.74 (1:12.68)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:11.40    5:07.98        
                  36.36   1:16.98 (1:16.98)     1:54.22 (37.24)   2:35.60 (1:18.62)
        3:13.15 (37.55)   3:55.22 (1:19.62)     4:29.98 (34.76)   5:07.98 (1:12.76)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:23.78    5:20.18        
                  37.67   1:20.75 (1:20.75)     1:58.95 (38.20)   2:43.09 (1:22.34)
        3:22.21 (39.12)   4:06.62 (1:23.53)     4:41.55 (34.93)   5:20.18 (1:13.56)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          5:28.04    5:20.59        
                  37.12   1:18.50 (1:18.50)     1:57.96 (39.46)   2:40.86 (1:22.36)
      5:20.59 (2:39.73)                                                            
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            5:33.80    5:22.39        
                  38.42   1:20.78 (1:20.78)     1:58.02 (37.24)   2:41.56 (1:20.78)
                          4:02.87 (1:21.31)     4:41.66 (38.79)   5:22.39 (1:19.52)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   5:38.26    5:29.57        
                  38.75                             2:00.15 ( )                    
                                4:08.55 ( )     4:46.58 (38.03)   5:29.57 (1:21.02)
  7 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  5:34.38    5:30.68        
                  39.00   1:21.88 (1:21.88)     2:02.66 (40.78)   2:47.11 (1:25.23)
        3:25.33 (38.22)   4:07.33 (1:20.22)     4:46.92 (39.59)   5:30.68 (1:23.35)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:35.35    5:39.52        
                  40.28   1:23.02 (1:23.02)     2:02.63 (39.61)   2:47.24 (1:24.22)
      5:39.52 (2:52.28)                                                            
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:47.01    5:42.16        
                  39.82   1:22.81 (1:22.81)     2:04.49 (41.68)   2:53.83 (1:31.02)
        3:32.52 (38.69)   4:17.60 (1:23.77)     4:57.93 (40.33)   5:42.16 (1:24.56)
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          6:03.57    5:50.77        
                  41.15   1:27.05 (1:27.05)                         1:44.36 (17.31)
        2:08.83 (24.47)   2:55.57 (1:11.21)     3:39.05 (43.48)   5:50.77 (2:55.20)
 11 Condors-MR  'A'                                        NT    5:51.04        
                  39.06   1:25.18 (1:25.18)                         1:41.71 (16.53)
                          2:51.97 (1:10.26)     3:34.28 (42.31)   5:51.04 (2:59.07)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       5:59.78    6:06.16        
                  36.94   1:19.47 (1:19.47)                         1:35.01 (15.54)
        2:03.57 (28.56)                             3:34.66 ( )         6:06.16 ( )
 13 Condors-MR  'B'                                        NT    6:53.46        
                  45.14   1:38.30 (1:38.30)                         2:01.59 (23.29)
        2:23.97 (22.38)   5:15.68 (3:14.09)     5:55.13 (39.45)   6:53.46 (1:37.78)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                                        NT   X7:53.01        
                  48.10   1:50.15 (1:50.15)     2:39.02 (48.87)   3:37.23 (1:47.08)
        4:26.32 (49.09)   5:52.54 (2:15.31)     6:33.59 (41.05)   7:53.01 (2:00.47)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:25.74   7/31/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A SUN, A ZHU, C FIDAN, E KIM                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:45.83    2:43.10        
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:36.98    2:43.74        
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:44.38    2:45.32        
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:44.96    2:45.35        
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:42.92    2:45.80        
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:54.75    2:49.18        
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:42.78    2:53.79        
  8 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:53.13    2:54.40        
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:51.62    2:54.69        
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:51.26    2:55.86        
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:57.08    3:08.77        
 12 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:02.86    3:08.79        
 13 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:57.59    3:10.29        
 14 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:25.42    3:32.31        
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                                   4:04.93         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   28.06   7/30/2006 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                30.49  ZONE
                32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L        12 NY Sharks-MR           28.90      28.41 ZONE   
  2 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR                30.15      29.56 ZONE   
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR                30.71      29.76 ZONE   
  4 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR              30.84      29.92 ZONE   
  5 Susz, Gaby V              12 EAST-MR                31.00      29.93 ZONE   
  6 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR            30.92      30.09 ZONE   
  7 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR             29.76      30.18 ZONE   
  8 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.95      30.48 ZONE   
  9 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.89      30.62 JO     
 10 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.46      30.63 JO     
 11 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR           30.29      30.70 JO     
 12 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.25      30.74 JO     
 13 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR                 31.41      30.77 JO     
 14 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR                30.81      30.88 JO     
 15 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR             31.02      30.95 JO     
 16 Bradnock, Taylor          12 Riptides-MR            32.36      31.04 JO     
 17 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR                 32.38      31.08 JO     
 18 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR                31.96      31.20 JO     
 19 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming       30.54      31.22 JO     
 20 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR                 31.65      31.33 JO     
 21 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming       31.66      31.37 JO     
 22 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR           31.68      31.40 JO     
 23 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR              31.76      31.43 JO     
 24 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                31.73      31.48 JO     
 25 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR                 31.78      31.52 JO     
 25 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR                32.01      31.52 JO     
 27 Vogel, Nia C              12 Riptides-MR            31.74      31.56 JO     
 28 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.07      31.58 JO     
 29 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR                 31.66      31.64 JO     
 29 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR                32.22      31.64 JO     
 31 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.78      31.67 JO     
 32 Connolly, Elizabeth A     12 TVSC-MR                32.03      31.70 JO     
 32 Kim, Elizabeth            12 Twisters-MR            31.78      31.70 JO     
 34 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR              32.98      31.78 JO     
 35 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR                 32.36      31.86 JO     
 36 Samuels, Rachel A         11 COND-MR                32.55      31.87 JO     
 37 lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR                32.91      31.91 JO     
 38 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                 32.00      31.92 JO     
 39 McGrath, Ashley M         11 Badger-MR              32.73      31.97 JO     
 40 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      32.06 JO     
 40 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.11      32.06 JO     
 42 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.18      32.14 JO     
 42 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.91      32.14 JO     
 44 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 MWSC-MR                32.87      32.23 JO     
 45 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.33      32.25 JO     
 46 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR           32.58      32.26 JO     
 47 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR                 32.34      32.30 JO     
 48 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR                32.05      32.34 JO     
 49 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.13      32.41 JO     
 50 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR            31.87      32.46 JO     
 51 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR                31.69      32.51 JO     
 52 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                 32.18      32.68 JO     
 53 Papsco, Nicole J          11 Bluefish-MR            32.68      32.70 JO     
 54 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR             32.34      32.87 JO     
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:00.69   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                1:06.29  ZONE
                1:12.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.04    1:02.47 ZONE   
                  29.74     1:02.47 (32.73)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.37    1:04.42 ZONE   
                  31.09     1:04.42 (33.33)                                        
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               1:06.00    1:04.44 ZONE   
                  30.69     1:04.44 (33.75)                                        
  4 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              1:08.90    1:05.52 ZONE   
                  31.75     1:05.52 (33.77)                                        
  5 Susz, Gaby V              12 EAST-MR              1:08.29    1:05.94 ZONE   
                  31.26     1:05.94 (34.68)                                        
  6 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.90    1:06.20 ZONE   
                  31.71     1:06.20 (34.49)                                        
  7 Clark, Sam P              12 EAST-MR              1:08.00    1:06.38 JO     
                  31.88     1:06.38 (34.50)                                        
  8 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           1:07.87    1:06.45 JO     
                  31.36     1:06.45 (35.09)                                        
  9 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.32    1:06.63 JO     
                  31.77     1:06.63 (34.86)                                        
 10 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              1:05.72    1:06.75 JO     
                  31.97     1:06.75 (34.78)                                        
 11 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.83    1:06.77 JO     
                  32.07     1:06.77 (34.70)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.68    1:06.79 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.79 (35.26)                                        
 13 Shipman, Isabel J         12 EAST-MR              1:08.83    1:06.91 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.91 (35.35)                                        
 14 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               1:06.06    1:07.06 JO     
                  32.58     1:07.06 (34.48)                                        
 14 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.88    1:07.06 JO     
                  32.43     1:07.06 (34.63)                                        
 16 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            1:06.86    1:07.12 JO     
                  33.31     1:07.12 (33.81)                                        
 17 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          1:07.70    1:07.16 JO     
                  32.27     1:07.16 (34.89)                                        
 18 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.38    1:07.21 JO     
                  32.43     1:07.21 (34.78)                                        
 19 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:07.20    1:07.25 JO     
                  31.91     1:07.25 (35.34)                                        
 20 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.98    1:07.45 JO     
                  32.35     1:07.45 (35.10)                                        
 21 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          1:11.26    1:07.47 JO     
                  31.91     1:07.47 (35.56)                                        
 22 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.31    1:07.69 JO     
                  32.15     1:07.69 (35.54)                                        
 23 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR            1:09.02    1:07.77 JO     
                  32.38     1:07.77 (35.39)                                        
 24 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR               1:08.32    1:08.00 JO     
                  32.49     1:08.00 (35.51)                                        
 25 Leary, Tanita A           12 EAST-MR              1:06.30    1:08.11 JO     
                  31.93     1:08.11 (36.18)                                        
 26 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.92    1:08.56 JO     
                  33.09     1:08.56 (35.47)                                        
 27 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               1:10.58    1:08.68 JO     
                  32.70     1:08.68 (35.98)                                        
 28 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           1:08.60    1:08.69 JO     
                  32.71     1:08.69 (35.98)                                        
 29 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               1:09.30    1:08.76 JO     
                  32.93     1:08.76 (35.83)                                        
 30 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR          1:10.22    1:08.93 JO     
                  32.84     1:08.93 (36.09)                                        
 31 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               1:10.12    1:08.95 JO     
                  33.08     1:08.95 (35.87)                                        
 32 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR               1:09.15    1:08.96 JO     
                  32.92     1:08.96 (36.04)                                        
 33 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.37    1:09.00 JO     
                  33.00     1:09.00 (36.00)                                        
 34 Bailey, Brittany M        12 Badger-MR            1:11.33    1:09.07 JO     
                  33.31     1:09.07 (35.76)                                        
 35 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.89    1:09.13 JO     
                  32.62     1:09.13 (36.51)                                        
 36 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR               1:08.22    1:09.14 JO     
                  32.43     1:09.14 (36.71)                                        
 37 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 MWSC-MR              1:11.42    1:09.23 JO     
                  32.92     1:09.23 (36.31)                                        
 37 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.76    1:09.23 JO     
                  33.49     1:09.23 (35.74)                                        
 39 Kim, Elizabeth            12 Twisters-MR          1:08.91    1:09.39 JO     
                  34.04     1:09.39 (35.35)                                        
 40 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:09.26    1:09.42 JO     
                  34.33     1:09.42 (35.09)                                        
 41 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               1:10.95    1:09.56 JO     
                  33.08     1:09.56 (36.48)                                        
 42 Vogel, Nia C              12 Riptides-MR          1:11.73    1:09.88 JO     
                  32.60     1:09.88 (37.28)                                        
 43 Richards, Miranda L       12 IA-MR                1:10.81    1:10.22 JO     
                  33.42     1:10.22 (36.80)                                        
 44 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:10.27 JO     
                  34.07     1:10.27 (36.20)                                        
 45 Hansalik, Meredith        12 BASC-MR              1:11.73    1:10.40 JO     
                  33.62     1:10.40 (36.78)                                        
 46 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              1:11.86    1:10.50 JO     
                  33.13     1:10.50 (37.37)                                        
 47 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR               1:10.77    1:10.63 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.63 (37.00)                                        
 47 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.57    1:10.63 JO     
                  33.81     1:10.63 (36.82)                                        
 49 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.83    1:10.67 JO     
                  33.73     1:10.67 (36.94)                                        
 50 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.72    1:10.73 JO     
                  34.05     1:10.73 (36.68)                                        
 51 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.12    1:10.77 JO     
                  34.32     1:10.77 (36.45)                                        
 52 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.20    1:10.82 JO     
                  34.29     1:10.82 (36.53)                                        
 53 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:10.85 JO     
                  33.74     1:10.85 (37.11)                                        
 54 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR            1:11.40    1:10.89 JO     
                  33.83     1:10.89 (37.06)                                        
 55 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming     1:11.23    1:10.94 JO     
                  34.47     1:10.94 (36.47)                                        
 56 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:10.99 JO     
                  34.63     1:10.99 (36.36)                                        
 57 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               1:11.82    1:11.00 JO     
                  33.28     1:11.00 (37.72)                                        
 58 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR              1:10.48    1:11.01 JO     
                  33.23     1:11.01 (37.78)                                        
 59 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.87    1:11.35 JO     
                  33.69     1:11.35 (37.66)                                        
 60 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:11.41 JO     
                  34.66     1:11.41 (36.75)                                        
 61 lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.74    1:11.67 JO     
                  33.78     1:11.67 (37.89)                                        
 62 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR              1:10.69    1:11.72 JO     
                  33.29     1:11.72 (38.43)                                        
 63 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.34    1:11.81 JO     
                  33.72     1:11.81 (38.09)                                        
 64 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.86    1:11.84 JO     
                  34.84     1:11.84 (37.00)                                        
 65 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               1:10.61    1:11.92 JO     
                  34.37     1:11.92 (37.55)                                        
 66 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR              1:12.41    1:11.96 JO     
                  33.74     1:11.96 (38.22)                                        
 67 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           1:11.68    1:11.99 JO     
                  34.44     1:11.99 (37.55)                                        
 68 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.39    1:12.06 JO     
                  33.30     1:12.06 (38.76)                                        
 69 Marinello, Ashley         11 COND-MR              1:12.49    1:12.21 JO     
                  34.19     1:12.21 (38.02)                                        
 70 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              1:12.41    1:12.38 JO     
                  34.36     1:12.38 (38.02)                                        
 71 McGrath, Ashley M         11 Badger-MR            1:10.50    1:12.65        
                  33.62     1:12.65 (39.03)                                        
 72 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.91    1:12.66        
                  35.13     1:12.66 (37.53)                                        
 73 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.13    1:13.01        
                  34.45     1:13.01 (38.56)                                        
 74 Simone, Madeline N        11 Badger-MR            1:11.73    1:14.16        
                  34.60     1:14.16 (39.56)                                        
 75 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.32    1:15.49        
                  35.15     1:15.49 (40.34)                                        
 -- Escobedo, Samantha        12 WAC-MR               1:10.97         DQ        
                  32.50          DQ (39.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:11.43   7/28/2007 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                 
                2:23.89  ZONE
                2:37.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.58    2:16.26 ZONE   
                  31.00     1:05.79 (34.79)     1:40.96 (35.17)     2:16.26 (35.30)
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.51    2:16.97 ZONE   
                  31.80     1:06.55 (34.75)     1:41.41 (34.86)     2:16.97 (35.56)
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               2:22.60    2:19.85 ZONE   
                  32.39     1:07.85 (35.46)     1:44.24 (36.39)     2:19.85 (35.61)
  4 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              2:24.86    2:21.43 ZONE   
                  33.39     1:09.81 (36.42)     1:45.44 (35.63)     2:21.43 (35.99)
  5 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming     2:20.73    2:23.17 ZONE   
                  32.26     1:08.19 (35.93)     1:45.60 (37.41)     2:23.17 (37.57)
  6 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.53    2:23.41 ZONE   
                  32.26     1:08.79 (36.53)     1:46.84 (38.05)     2:23.41 (36.57)
  7 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.59    2:23.98 JO     
                  33.22     1:09.77 (36.55)     1:47.79 (38.02)     2:23.98 (36.19)
  8 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.39    2:24.03 JO     
                  32.77     1:09.71 (36.94)     1:47.23 (37.52)     2:24.03 (36.80)
  9 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               2:25.94    2:24.59 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.31 (36.74)     1:47.60 (37.29)     2:24.59 (36.99)
 10 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              2:25.74    2:24.70 JO     
                  33.20     1:10.32 (37.12)     1:48.39 (38.07)     2:24.70 (36.31)
 11 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              2:23.84    2:24.86 JO     
                  32.92     1:09.34 (36.42)     1:48.01 (38.67)     2:24.86 (36.85)
 12 Shipman, Isabel J         12 EAST-MR              2:26.64    2:25.12 JO     
                  33.26     1:11.41 (38.15)     1:49.24 (37.83)     2:25.12 (35.88)
 13 Clark, Sam P              12 EAST-MR              2:28.40    2:25.28 JO     
                  33.51     1:11.22 (37.71)     1:49.04 (37.82)     2:25.28 (36.24)
 14 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          2:25.62    2:25.38 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.56 (37.07)     1:48.76 (38.20)     2:25.38 (36.62)
 15 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.98    2:25.56 JO     
                  32.67     1:09.79 (37.12)     1:47.76 (37.97)     2:25.56 (37.80)
 16 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.71    2:25.99 JO     
                  33.41     1:11.09 (37.68)     1:48.86 (37.77)     2:25.99 (37.13)
 17 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           2:28.68    2:26.00 JO     
                  32.72     1:10.07 (37.35)     1:49.17 (39.10)     2:26.00 (36.83)
 18 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR               2:24.84    2:26.03 JO     
                  32.40     1:10.13 (37.73)     1:48.31 (38.18)     2:26.03 (37.72)
 19 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               2:25.75    2:26.41 JO     
                  33.83     1:10.32 (36.49)     1:48.55 (38.23)     2:26.41 (37.86)
 20 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.98    2:26.69 JO     
                  33.97     1:12.52 (38.55)     1:51.05 (38.53)     2:26.69 (35.64)
 21 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.61    2:26.79 JO     
                  34.66     1:11.78 (37.12)     1:49.72 (37.94)     2:26.79 (37.07)
 22 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.02    2:26.95 JO     
                  32.53     1:09.79 (37.26)     1:48.35 (38.56)     2:26.95 (38.60)
 23 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               2:29.37    2:27.19 JO     
                  33.45     1:10.90 (37.45)     1:49.07 (38.17)     2:27.19 (38.12)
 24 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR               2:26.65    2:27.86 JO     
                  32.97     1:10.01 (37.04)     1:48.46 (38.45)     2:27.86 (39.40)
 25 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.41    2:27.95 JO     
                  33.97     1:12.09 (38.12)     1:50.91 (38.82)     2:27.95 (37.04)
 26 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           2:32.50    2:28.09 JO     
                  33.99     1:11.55 (37.56)     1:51.13 (39.58)     2:28.09 (36.96)
 27 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            2:28.61    2:28.14 JO     
                  34.55     1:12.10 (37.55)     1:51.77 (39.67)     2:28.14 (36.37)
 28 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR            2:28.43    2:28.16 JO     
                  33.45     1:11.36 (37.91)     1:50.69 (39.33)     2:28.16 (37.47)
 29 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.43    2:29.10 JO     
                  33.73     1:11.77 (38.04)     1:50.98 (39.21)     2:29.10 (38.12)
 30 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.39    2:29.74 JO     
                  34.78     1:13.34 (38.56)     1:52.22 (38.88)     2:29.74 (37.52)
 31 Kim, Elizabeth            12 Twisters-MR          2:31.42    2:30.15 JO     
                  34.01     1:12.21 (38.20)     1:52.24 (40.03)     2:30.15 (37.91)
 32 Hirsch, Stephanie         12 TRS-MR               2:35.71    2:30.23 JO     
                  35.63     1:13.93 (38.30)     1:54.08 (40.15)     2:30.23 (36.15)
 33 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              2:30.40    2:30.58 JO     
                  35.45     1:12.62 (37.17)     1:51.95 (39.33)     2:30.58 (38.63)
 34 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR              2:31.14    2:30.77 JO     
                  34.46     1:13.10 (38.64)     1:52.24 (39.14)     2:30.77 (38.53)
 35 Simone, Madeline N        11 Badger-MR            2:32.48    2:30.81 JO     
                  35.26     1:14.09 (38.83)     1:53.04 (38.95)     2:30.81 (37.77)
 36 Richards, Miranda L       12 IA-MR                2:33.79    2:30.96 JO     
                  34.53     1:13.42 (38.89)     1:52.97 (39.55)     2:30.96 (37.99)
 37 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.09    2:30.98 JO     
                  34.19     1:12.11 (37.92)     1:52.19 (40.08)     2:30.98 (38.79)
 38 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.84    2:31.00 JO     
                  32.10     1:09.94 (37.84)     1:51.06 (41.12)     2:31.00 (39.94)
 39 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.70    2:31.08 JO     
                  34.06     1:14.65 (40.59)     1:53.62 (38.97)     2:31.08 (37.46)
 40 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.67    2:31.50 JO     
                  35.18     1:13.88 (38.70)     1:53.28 (39.40)     2:31.50 (38.22)
 41 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              2:33.27    2:32.30 JO     
                  35.16     1:14.54 (39.38)     1:53.69 (39.15)     2:32.30 (38.61)
 42 Bailey, Brittany M        12 Badger-MR            2:24.49    2:32.68 JO     
                  34.54     1:12.14 (37.60)     1:52.70 (40.56)     2:32.68 (39.98)
 43 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.69    2:32.79 JO     
                  34.36     1:12.36 (38.00)     1:53.94 (41.58)     2:32.79 (38.85)
 44 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              2:32.03    2:32.95 JO     
                  34.93     1:13.59 (38.66)     1:53.71 (40.12)     2:32.95 (39.24)
 45 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR               2:36.03    2:33.05 JO     
                  34.35     1:14.09 (39.74)     1:53.96 (39.87)     2:33.05 (39.09)
 46 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              2:34.31    2:33.56 JO     
                  35.24     1:14.01 (38.77)     1:54.89 (40.88)     2:33.56 (38.67)
 47 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR              2:37.17    2:34.30 JO     
                  35.14     1:14.18 (39.04)     1:54.45 (40.27)     2:34.30 (39.85)
 48 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR               2:31.52    2:34.79 JO     
                  33.76     1:11.96 (38.20)     1:53.13 (41.17)     2:34.79 (41.66)
 49 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          2:37.46    2:35.67 JO     
                  35.42     1:14.20 (38.78)     1:56.39 (42.19)     2:35.67 (39.28)
 50 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               2:36.82    2:36.12 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.92 (40.30)     1:56.99 (41.07)     2:36.12 (39.13)
 51 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              2:35.07    2:37.93 JO     
                  36.10     1:15.66 (39.56)     1:57.22 (41.56)     2:37.93 (40.71)
 52 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LIAC-MR              2:36.45    2:38.12        
                  34.87     1:14.70 (39.83)     1:56.80 (42.10)     2:38.12 (41.32)
 53 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              2:36.65    2:39.05        
                  36.54     1:17.32 (40.78)     1:58.85 (41.53)     2:39.05 (40.20)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:37.83   7/26/2002 Aleksa Akerfelds, YMID                     
                5:02.39  ZONE
                5:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:59.39    4:50.22 ZONE   
                  32.73     1:09.51 (36.78)     1:46.41 (36.90)     2:23.54 (37.13)
        3:00.20 (36.66)     3:37.47 (37.27)     4:14.13 (36.66)     4:50.22 (36.09)
  2 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              4:59.37    4:52.62 ZONE   
                  33.74     1:10.45 (36.71)     1:48.26 (37.81)     2:26.12 (37.86)
        3:03.73 (37.61)     3:41.51 (37.78)     4:16.85 (35.34)     4:52.62 (35.77)
  3 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming     4:52.94    4:54.28 ZONE   
                  32.82     1:09.68 (36.86)     1:46.34 (36.66)     2:23.64 (37.30)
        3:01.46 (37.82)     3:38.94 (37.48)     4:16.58 (37.64)     4:54.28 (37.70)
  4 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               5:03.58    5:02.36 ZONE   
                  33.79     1:11.13 (37.34)     1:49.64 (38.51)     2:28.31 (38.67)
        3:07.71 (39.40)     3:46.31 (38.60)     4:25.18 (38.87)     5:02.36 (37.18)
  5 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          5:05.94    5:02.70 JO     
                                                      34.09 ( )     1:11.99 (37.90)
        1:50.52 (38.53)     2:29.23 (38.71)     3:08.19 (38.96)   5:02.70 (1:54.51)
  6 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              5:02.03    5:04.12 JO     
                  34.08     1:12.23 (38.15)     1:51.11 (38.88)     2:29.85 (38.74)
        3:08.94 (39.09)     3:47.94 (39.00)     4:26.88 (38.94)     5:04.12 (37.24)
  7 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:03.32    5:04.42 JO     
                  33.21     1:10.72 (37.51)     1:49.72 (39.00)     2:28.88 (39.16)
        3:07.93 (39.05)     3:47.48 (39.55)     4:27.75 (40.27)     5:04.42 (36.67)
  8 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:11.30    5:05.39 JO     
                  33.51     1:11.43 (37.92)     1:50.40 (38.97)     2:28.57 (38.17)
        3:08.41 (39.84)     3:47.51 (39.10)     4:26.93 (39.42)     5:05.39 (38.46)
  9 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.09    5:06.05 JO     
                  35.23     1:14.52 (39.29)     1:53.37 (38.85)     2:32.97 (39.60)
        3:12.39 (39.42)     3:51.01 (38.62)     4:29.97 (38.96)     5:06.05 (36.08)
 10 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.11    5:06.20 JO     
                  35.05     1:14.04 (38.99)     1:53.01 (38.97)     2:32.05 (39.04)
        3:10.59 (38.54)     3:49.86 (39.27)     4:28.60 (38.74)     5:06.20 (37.60)
 11 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.80    5:07.50 JO     
                  34.80     1:13.86 (39.06)     1:53.06 (39.20)     2:32.45 (39.39)
        3:11.56 (39.11)     3:51.38 (39.82)     4:30.23 (38.85)     5:07.50 (37.27)
 12 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:13.59    5:08.34 JO     
                  32.09     1:09.84 (37.75)     1:49.45 (39.61)     2:30.05 (40.60)
        3:10.57 (40.52)     3:50.80 (40.23)     4:30.16 (39.36)     5:08.34 (38.18)
 13 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR               5:06.88    5:08.58 JO     
                  32.98     1:10.71 (37.73)     1:50.27 (39.56)     2:30.20 (39.93)
        3:09.87 (39.67)     3:50.68 (40.81)     4:30.49 (39.81)     5:08.58 (38.09)
 14 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               5:17.38    5:08.61 JO     
                  34.41     1:13.31 (38.90)     1:53.31 (40.00)     2:32.95 (39.64)
        3:11.85 (38.90)     3:51.68 (39.83)     4:31.09 (39.41)     5:08.61 (37.52)
 15 Shipman, Isabel J         12 EAST-MR              5:07.31    5:08.85 JO     
                  35.41     1:15.92 (40.51)     1:55.51 (39.59)     2:34.97 (39.46)
        3:14.12 (39.15)     3:52.71 (38.59)     4:31.98 (39.27)     5:08.85 (36.87)
 16 Simone, Madeline N        11 Badger-MR            5:17.80    5:09.07 JO     
                  35.89     1:15.46 (39.57)     1:55.09 (39.63)     2:35.45 (40.36)
        3:13.74 (38.29)     3:52.68 (38.94)     4:31.27 (38.59)     5:09.07 (37.80)
 17 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            5:17.46    5:10.56 JO     
                  34.55     1:13.64 (39.09)     1:53.77 (40.13)     2:34.84 (41.07)
        3:14.92 (40.08)     3:55.07 (40.15)     4:33.60 (38.53)     5:10.56 (36.96)
 18 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.06    5:11.98 JO     
                  34.46     1:12.78 (38.32)     1:51.78 (39.00)     2:31.62 (39.84)
        3:11.80 (40.18)     3:52.21 (40.41)     4:33.00 (40.79)     5:11.98 (38.98)
 19 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               5:03.62    5:12.36 JO     
                  34.81     1:12.82 (38.01)     1:52.20 (39.38)     2:31.70 (39.50)
        3:11.52 (39.82)     3:51.77 (40.25)     4:32.53 (40.76)     5:12.36 (39.83)
 20 Hirsch, Stephanie         12 TRS-MR               5:20.18    5:12.84 JO     
                  35.35     1:14.81 (39.46)     1:54.55 (39.74)     2:34.64 (40.09)
        3:14.37 (39.73)     3:54.63 (40.26)     4:34.23 (39.60)     5:12.84 (38.61)
 21 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           5:17.21    5:13.64 JO     
                  34.52     1:14.01 (39.49)     1:54.74 (40.73)     2:34.84 (40.10)
        3:15.31 (40.47)     3:55.33 (40.02)     4:35.54 (40.21)     5:13.64 (38.10)
 22 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.19    5:14.93 JO     
                  35.68     1:15.41 (39.73)     1:55.96 (40.55)     2:36.26 (40.30)
        3:16.11 (39.85)     3:56.31 (40.20)     4:36.07 (39.76)     5:14.93 (38.86)
 23 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.44    5:16.22 JO     
                  36.22     1:16.90 (40.68)     1:56.58 (39.68)     2:36.55 (39.97)
        3:16.54 (39.99)     3:56.86 (40.32)     4:37.18 (40.32)     5:16.22 (39.04)
 24 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              5:24.09    5:17.11 JO     
                  36.57     1:17.18 (40.61)     1:58.15 (40.97)     2:39.44 (41.29)
        3:19.20 (39.76)     3:59.25 (40.05)     4:39.13 (39.88)     5:17.11 (37.98)
 25 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               5:26.60    5:17.12 JO     
                  36.00     1:16.17 (40.17)     1:56.41 (40.24)     2:36.76 (40.35)
        3:17.50 (40.74)     3:58.15 (40.65)     4:38.79 (40.64)     5:17.12 (38.33)
 26 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              5:13.29    5:17.65 JO     
                  36.94     1:15.82 (38.88)     1:55.84 (40.02)     2:35.76 (39.92)
        3:16.38 (40.62)     3:56.62 (40.24)     4:37.75 (41.13)     5:17.65 (39.90)
 27 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR            5:16.61    5:19.35 JO     
                  33.91     1:13.59 (39.68)     1:54.52 (40.93)     2:35.33 (40.81)
        3:16.50 (41.17)     3:57.99 (41.49)     4:39.99 (42.00)     5:19.35 (39.36)
 28 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              5:29.76    5:20.28 JO     
                  35.61     1:14.94 (39.33)     1:56.20 (41.26)     2:37.39 (41.19)
        3:18.88 (41.49)     3:59.46 (40.58)     4:40.80 (41.34)     5:20.28 (39.48)
 29 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              5:15.34    5:21.64 JO     
                  35.37     1:15.41 (40.04)     1:57.17 (41.76)     2:38.65 (41.48)
        3:19.96 (41.31)     4:01.31 (41.35)     4:42.22 (40.91)     5:21.64 (39.42)
 30 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LIAC-MR              5:29.16    5:22.22 JO     
                  35.87     1:15.25 (39.38)     1:56.16 (40.91)     2:37.43 (41.27)
        3:19.10 (41.67)     4:00.72 (41.62)     4:42.57 (41.85)     5:22.22 (39.65)
 31 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         5:19.31    5:23.88 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.89 (40.27)     1:56.59 (40.70)     2:37.76 (41.17)
        3:18.95 (41.19)     4:00.65 (41.70)     4:42.60 (41.95)     5:23.88 (41.28)
 32 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR              5:26.75    5:26.02 JO     
                  35.95     1:16.76 (40.81)     1:58.40 (41.64)     2:41.16 (42.76)
        3:23.30 (42.14)     4:05.28 (41.98)     4:46.65 (41.37)     5:26.02 (39.37)
 33 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              5:26.95    5:26.75 JO     
                  36.63     1:17.66 (41.03)     1:59.69 (42.03)     2:41.94 (42.25)
        3:24.26 (42.32)     4:05.89 (41.63)     4:47.52 (41.63)     5:26.75 (39.23)
 34 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              5:28.50    5:28.87 JO     
                  35.25     1:16.15 (40.90)     1:58.67 (42.52)     2:41.32 (42.65)
        3:25.04 (43.72)     4:07.61 (42.57)     4:50.11 (42.50)     5:28.87 (38.76)
 35 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          5:25.81    5:29.06 JO     
                  35.74     1:15.88 (40.14)     1:57.76 (41.88)     2:39.13 (41.37)
        3:22.22 (43.09)     4:04.42 (42.20)     4:47.90 (43.48)     5:29.06 (41.16)
 36 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR              5:18.05    5:29.25 JO     
                  36.26     1:16.80 (40.54)     1:58.13 (41.33)     2:40.27 (42.14)
        3:21.84 (41.57)     4:04.38 (42.54)     4:47.20 (42.82)     5:29.25 (42.05)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   30.83   7/28/2006 Elizabeth A Pelton, Badger                   
                35.89  ZONE
                38.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.13      34.24 ZONE   
  2 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.67      34.36 ZONE   
  3 Susz, Gaby V              12 EAST-MR                36.29      34.75 ZONE   
  4 Bailey, Brittany M        12 Badger-MR              34.22      34.95 ZONE   
  5 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR                36.67      35.19 ZONE   
  6 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR            36.25      35.20 ZONE   
  7 Clark, Sam P              12 EAST-MR                37.25      35.28 ZONE   
  8 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR            35.64      35.52 ZONE   
  9 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR              36.69      35.54 ZONE   
 10 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR             35.53      35.64 ZONE   
 11 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.25      35.65 ZONE   
 12 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.85      35.68 ZONE   
 13 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR                 38.31      35.75 ZONE   
 14 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.22      35.82 ZONE   
 15 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR              37.05      35.95 JO     
 16 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR            36.43      36.02 JO     
 17 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.16      36.05 JO     
 18 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                36.13      36.14 JO     
 19 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR                35.63      36.37 JO     
 19 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.24      36.37 JO     
 21 Sullivan, Emily           12 TRS-MR                 37.10      36.51 JO     
 22 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR                36.55      36.67 JO     
 23 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LIAC-MR                37.16      36.88 JO     
 24 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR                 38.97      36.92 JO     
 25 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR           36.41      36.97 JO     
 26 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR            37.65      37.00 JO     
 27 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.91      37.02 JO     
 28 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 MWSC-MR                37.38      37.12 JO     
 29 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR                 37.45      37.14 JO     
 30 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.73      37.18 JO     
 31 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.90      37.21 JO     
 32 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.97      37.26 JO     
 32 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming       37.26      37.26 JO     
 34 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                  36.88      37.34 JO     
 35 Hirsch, Stephanie         12 TRS-MR                 37.48      37.39 JO     
 35 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.35      37.39 JO     
 37 Balderes, Olivia A        12 NYCC-MR                37.54      37.44 JO     
 38 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR                38.31      37.50 JO     
 39 Papsco, Nicole J          11 Bluefish-MR            37.42      37.54 JO     
 40 Richards, Miranda L       12 IA-MR                  37.75      37.63 JO     
 41 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR                38.40      37.66 JO     
 42 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR                 38.70      37.73 JO     
 43 lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR                37.69      37.81 JO     
 44 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR             37.33      37.83 JO     
 45 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR                 38.33      37.98 JO     
 46 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR           38.99      38.00 JO     
 47 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR                38.67      38.10 JO     
 48 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.12      38.15 JO     
 49 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR                 38.79      38.28 JO     
 50 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR                38.86      38.64 JO     
 51 Kim, Elizabeth            12 Twisters-MR            37.68      38.67 JO     
 52 Anderson, Mary Jane J     11 HS-MR                  38.96      38.74 JO     
 53 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.67      38.78 JO     
 54 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR           38.68      38.87 JO     
 55 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR                 38.61      39.15        
 56 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                 38.55      39.22        
 57 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      39.67        
 58 McGrath, Ashley M         11 Badger-MR              38.95      40.10        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:09.23   7/28/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                1:16.59  ZONE
                1:24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.87    1:11.95 ZONE   
                  35.12     1:11.95 (36.83)                                        
  2 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.29    1:12.54 ZONE   
                  35.43     1:12.54 (37.11)                                        
  3 Susz, Gaby V              12 EAST-MR              1:17.33    1:14.41 ZONE   
                  35.48     1:14.41 (38.93)                                        
  4 Bailey, Brittany M        12 Badger-MR            1:15.54    1:15.08 ZONE   
                  36.42     1:15.08 (38.66)                                        
  5 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.75    1:15.18 ZONE   
                  36.50     1:15.18 (38.68)                                        
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          1:15.92    1:15.33 ZONE   
                  35.98     1:15.33 (39.35)                                        
  7 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR            1:18.89    1:15.96 ZONE   
                  36.77     1:15.96 (39.19)                                        
  8 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.39    1:16.43 ZONE   
                  36.63     1:16.43 (39.80)                                        
  9 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.30    1:16.94 JO     
                  37.19     1:16.94 (39.75)                                        
 10 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            1:21.24    1:17.04 JO     
                  37.52     1:17.04 (39.52)                                        
 11 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           1:17.72    1:17.29 JO     
                  37.46     1:17.29 (39.83)                                        
 12 Clark, Sam P              12 EAST-MR              1:17.45    1:17.63 JO     
                  37.52     1:17.63 (40.11)                                        
 13 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.06    1:17.92 JO     
                  37.93     1:17.92 (39.99)                                        
 14 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.13    1:18.44 JO     
                  37.19     1:18.44 (41.25)                                        
 15 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.76    1:18.81 JO     
                  37.21     1:18.81 (41.60)                                        
 16 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 MWSC-MR              1:23.13    1:18.86 JO     
                  36.82     1:18.86 (42.04)                                        
 17 lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:18.99 JO     
                  38.27     1:18.99 (40.72)                                        
 18 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR          1:19.35    1:19.03 JO     
                  38.27     1:19.03 (40.76)                                        
 19 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR              1:19.29    1:19.62 JO     
                  37.42     1:19.62 (42.20)                                        
 20 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               1:19.27    1:19.81 JO     
                  38.22     1:19.81 (41.59)                                        
 21 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          1:19.07    1:19.83 JO     
                  38.27     1:19.83 (41.56)                                        
 22 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.33    1:19.92 JO     
                  38.18     1:19.92 (41.74)                                        
 23 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.16    1:20.31 JO     
                  38.51     1:20.31 (41.80)                                        
 24 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:24.66    1:20.33 JO     
                  39.67     1:20.33 (40.66)                                        
 25 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.00    1:20.39 JO     
                  39.39     1:20.39 (41.00)                                        
 26 Papsco, Nicole J          11 Bluefish-MR          1:22.01    1:20.69 JO     
                  39.01     1:20.69 (41.68)                                        
 26 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.55    1:20.69 JO     
                  38.42     1:20.69 (42.27)                                        
 28 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR              1:22.43    1:20.71 JO     
                  39.50     1:20.71 (41.21)                                        
 29 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.77    1:20.72 JO     
                  39.51     1:20.72 (41.21)                                        
 30 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR               1:23.62    1:20.86 JO     
                  39.14     1:20.86 (41.72)                                        
 31 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               1:22.22    1:20.89 JO     
                  39.50     1:20.89 (41.39)                                        
 32 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR               1:21.95    1:20.92 JO     
                  38.19     1:20.92 (42.73)                                        
 33 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR               1:21.21    1:20.97 JO     
                  39.29     1:20.97 (41.68)                                        
 34 Balderes, Olivia A        12 NYCC-MR              1:24.92    1:21.15 JO     
 35 Richards, Miranda L       12 IA-MR                1:20.64    1:21.20 JO     
                  38.62     1:21.20 (42.58)                                        
 36 Hirsch, Stephanie         12 TRS-MR               1:23.06    1:21.44 JO     
                  39.36     1:21.44 (42.08)                                        
 37 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.02    1:21.55 JO     
                  38.88     1:21.55 (42.67)                                        
 38 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:21.18    1:21.67 JO     
                  35.99     1:21.67 (45.68)                                        
 39 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.68    1:21.91 JO     
                  39.73     1:21.91 (42.18)                                        
 40 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR              1:24.65    1:21.94 JO     
                  39.90     1:21.94 (42.04)                                        
 41 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              1:22.16    1:22.13 JO     
                  39.76     1:22.13 (42.37)                                        
 42 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:22.19 JO     
                  40.60     1:22.19 (41.59)                                        
 43 Sullivan, Emily           12 TRS-MR               1:22.35    1:22.22 JO     
                  38.76     1:22.22 (43.46)                                        
 44 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           1:22.07    1:22.55 JO     
                  39.76     1:22.55 (42.79)                                        
 45 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.08    1:22.58 JO     
                  39.36     1:22.58 (43.22)                                        
 46 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               1:24.86    1:22.66 JO     
                  39.65     1:22.66 (43.01)                                        
 47 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:24.39    1:22.93 JO     
                  40.49     1:22.93 (42.44)                                        
 48 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.71    1:23.10 JO     
                  40.40     1:23.10 (42.70)                                        
 49 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                1:20.84    1:23.24 JO     
                  39.78     1:23.24 (43.46)                                        
 50 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR            1:24.95    1:23.37 JO     
 51 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR              1:23.63    1:23.61 JO     
                  39.19     1:23.61 (44.42)                                        
 52 Kim, Elizabeth            12 Twisters-MR          1:24.48    1:23.97 JO     
                  40.90     1:23.97 (43.07)                                        
 53 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.16    1:24.05 JO     
                  39.95     1:24.05 (44.10)                                        
 54 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.15    1:24.51 JO     
                  40.25     1:24.51 (44.26)                                        
 55 Escobedo, Samantha        12 WAC-MR               1:22.90    1:25.58        
 56 McGrath, Ashley M         11 Badger-MR            1:24.22    1:26.46        
                  41.08     1:26.46 (45.38)                                        
 57 Carlino, Hannah R         12 North Shore-MR       1:24.51    1:26.92        
                  41.01     1:26.92 (45.91)                                        
 -- McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming     1:24.04         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  38.82          DQ (40.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:30.51   7/31/2005 Sara Giberson, BASC                        
                2:44.09  ZONE
                3:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.08    2:31.77 ZONE   
                  35.76     1:13.70 (37.94)     1:52.75 (39.05)     2:31.77 (39.02)
  2 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.21    2:36.22 ZONE   
                  35.84     1:16.58 (40.74)     1:56.85 (40.27)     2:36.22 (39.37)
  3 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              2:42.40    2:41.84 ZONE   
                  37.93     1:20.03 (42.10)     2:01.19 (41.16)     2:41.84 (40.65)
  4 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           2:47.32    2:43.35 ZONE   
                  37.76     1:19.57 (41.81)     2:01.82 (42.25)     2:43.35 (41.53)
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.58    2:44.03 ZONE   
                  38.55     1:20.13 (41.58)     2:02.90 (42.77)     2:44.03 (41.13)
  6 Susz, Gaby V              12 EAST-MR              2:51.10    2:44.27 JO     
                  38.12     1:19.53 (41.41)     2:02.50 (42.97)     2:44.27 (41.77)
  7 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.20    2:44.30 JO     
                  39.50     1:20.99 (41.49)     2:02.99 (42.00)     2:44.30 (41.31)
  8 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          2:54.38    2:44.71 JO     
                  38.73     1:20.68 (41.95)     2:03.52 (42.84)     2:44.71 (41.19)
  9 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               2:44.40    2:45.06 JO     
                  39.44     1:21.14 (41.70)     2:03.04 (41.90)     2:45.06 (42.02)
 10 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          2:46.10    2:45.46 JO     
                  37.50     1:19.48 (41.98)     2:02.82 (43.34)     2:45.46 (42.64)
 11 Bailey, Brittany M        12 Badger-MR            2:32.17    2:45.78 JO     
                  38.49     1:20.40 (41.91)     2:04.12 (43.72)     2:45.78 (41.66)
 12 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.80    2:45.96 JO     
                  39.01     1:20.99 (41.98)     2:04.25 (43.26)     2:45.96 (41.71)
 13 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR            2:48.18    2:46.19 JO     
                  38.63     1:21.54 (42.91)     2:05.01 (43.47)     2:46.19 (41.18)
 14 lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR              2:51.14    2:47.24 JO     
                  38.52     1:20.53 (42.01)     2:04.13 (43.60)     2:47.24 (43.11)
 15 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              2:48.78    2:48.43 JO     
                  40.41     1:22.90 (42.49)     2:05.62 (42.72)     2:48.43 (42.81)
 16 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          2:47.21    2:49.25 JO     
                  39.15     1:21.68 (42.53)     2:05.98 (44.30)     2:49.25 (43.27)
 17 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR          2:49.42    2:49.42 JO     
                  40.58     1:23.59 (43.01)     2:07.62 (44.03)     2:49.42 (41.80)
 18 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.54    2:50.54 JO     
                  39.57     1:22.39 (42.82)     2:06.96 (44.57)     2:50.54 (43.58)
 19 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.98    2:51.83 JO     
                  39.91     1:23.10 (43.19)     2:08.05 (44.95)     2:51.83 (43.78)
 20 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.98    2:52.11 JO     
                  40.01     1:23.20 (43.19)     2:08.08 (44.88)     2:52.11 (44.03)
 21 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           2:51.38    2:52.50 JO     
                  39.85     1:23.74 (43.89)     2:08.47 (44.73)     2:52.50 (44.03)
 22 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              2:50.84    2:52.70 JO     
                  40.16     1:23.87 (43.71)     2:08.21 (44.34)     2:52.70 (44.49)
 23 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.38    2:52.95 JO     
                  39.44     1:24.42 (44.98)     2:09.55 (45.13)     2:52.95 (43.40)
 24 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.37    2:53.29 JO     
                  39.23     1:25.01 (45.78)     2:10.62 (45.61)     2:53.29 (42.67)
 25 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR               2:49.20    2:53.54 JO     
                  40.69     1:25.65 (44.96)     2:10.13 (44.48)     2:53.54 (43.41)
 26 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR               2:56.23    2:54.35 JO     
                  41.45     1:26.95 (45.50)   2:54.35 (1:27.40)                    
 27 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.32    2:54.54 JO     
                  41.56     1:26.10 (44.54)     2:10.72 (44.62)     2:54.54 (43.82)
 28 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR               2:53.42    2:54.72 JO     
                  40.96     1:24.56 (43.60)     2:09.89 (45.33)     2:54.72 (44.83)
 29 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR              2:58.32    2:55.27 JO     
                  41.44     1:25.16 (43.72)     2:11.14 (45.98)     2:55.27 (44.13)
 30 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              2:56.63    2:55.96 JO     
                  41.90     1:27.07 (45.17)     2:12.02 (44.95)     2:55.96 (43.94)
 31 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              2:59.16    2:56.19 JO     
                  40.80     1:25.98 (45.18)     2:11.98 (46.00)     2:56.19 (44.21)
 32 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR              3:03.11    2:56.55 JO     
                  42.88     1:27.85 (44.97)     2:14.73 (46.88)     2:56.55 (41.82)
 33 Kim, Elizabeth            12 Twisters-MR          3:02.45    2:57.40 JO     
                  42.19     1:27.60 (45.41)     2:13.85 (46.25)     2:57.40 (43.55)
 34 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              3:01.92    2:57.51 JO     
                                1:26.78 ( )   2:57.51 (1:30.73)                    
 35 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR              3:03.67    2:58.24 JO     
                  43.30     1:27.64 (44.34)     2:14.58 (46.94)     2:58.24 (43.66)
 36 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              2:58.98    2:58.49 JO     
                  41.75     1:27.27 (45.52)     2:13.58 (46.31)     2:58.49 (44.91)
 37 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              3:03.25    3:00.24 JO     
                  42.83     1:28.38 (45.55)     2:14.75 (46.37)     3:00.24 (45.49)
 38 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              2:53.26    3:04.16        
                  35.96     1:28.82 (52.86)   3:04.16 (1:35.34)                    
 -- O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR               3:01.94         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.51     1:30.37 (47.86)     2:19.88 (49.51)          DQ (47.94)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   34.57   7/28/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                          
                39.49  ZONE
                43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L        12 NY Sharks-MR           37.03      37.39 ZONE   
  2 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR                37.92      38.26 ZONE   
  3 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR                 39.44      38.60 ZONE   
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          11 Bluefish-MR            39.28      38.67 ZONE   
  5 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR           39.22      38.69 ZONE   
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR                39.38      39.10 ZONE   
  7 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR                40.67      39.49 ZONE   
  8 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR                 40.54      39.56 JO     
  9 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR           39.24      39.92 JO     
 10 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR                39.36      39.94 JO     
 11 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                42.29      40.14 JO     
 12 deFreitas, Hannah         11 WAC-MR                 39.92      40.16 JO     
 13 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR         40.84      40.17 JO     
 14 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR                40.99      40.31 JO     
 15 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR                 40.88      40.53 JO     
 16 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                  41.56      40.99 JO     
 17 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR                 41.28      41.16 JO     
 18 lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR                43.03      41.31 JO     
 19 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR              37.18      41.58 JO     
 20 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        11 EAST-MR                40.88      41.69 JO     
 21 Kim, Elizabeth            12 Twisters-MR            42.96      42.10 JO     
 22 Vogel, Nia C              12 Riptides-MR            43.50      42.29 JO     
 23 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                42.05      42.33 JO     
 24 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.07      42.53 JO     
 25 Quinn, Kelly A            12 Express Swimming       43.69      42.71 JO     
 26 Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.42      42.84 JO     
 27 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                 43.46      42.96 JO     
 28 Greco, Sarah G            12 LIAC-MR                42.98      43.16 JO     
 29 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                43.49      43.41 JO     
 30 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR                 43.18      43.51 JO     
 31 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.67      43.82 JO     
 32 Kneessy, Lauren M         12 TVSC-MR                43.52      44.03        
 33 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR             42.31      44.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                1:26.69  ZONE
                1:35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.27    1:23.71 ZONE   
                  38.94     1:23.71 (44.77)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.82    1:23.76 ZONE   
                  39.88     1:23.76 (43.88)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          11 Bluefish-MR          1:25.86    1:24.77 ZONE   
                  39.58     1:24.77 (45.19)                                        
  4 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.40    1:24.90 ZONE   
                  39.87     1:24.90 (45.03)                                        
  5 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.38    1:25.88 ZONE   
                  40.32     1:25.88 (45.56)                                        
  6 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming     1:25.71    1:26.66 ZONE   
                  40.29     1:26.66 (46.37)                                        
  7 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               1:26.27    1:27.24 JO     
                  41.31     1:27.24 (45.93)                                        
  8 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR              1:26.54    1:27.62 JO     
                  40.84     1:27.62 (46.78)                                        
  9 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.78    1:27.83 JO     
                  40.73     1:27.83 (47.10)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Hannah         11 WAC-MR               1:29.11    1:28.32 JO     
                  41.72     1:28.32 (46.60)                                        
 11 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          1:27.11    1:28.44 JO     
                  41.40     1:28.44 (47.04)                                        
 12 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR               1:28.75    1:28.84 JO     
                  40.96     1:28.84 (47.88)                                        
 13 Clark, Sam P              12 EAST-MR              1:29.01    1:29.34 JO     
                  42.47     1:29.34 (46.87)                                        
 14 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               1:31.88    1:29.78 JO     
                  41.56     1:29.78 (48.22)                                        
 15 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR       1:30.35    1:29.90 JO     
                  42.37     1:29.90 (47.53)                                        
 16 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              1:34.44    1:30.38 JO     
                  41.99     1:30.38 (48.39)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.65    1:30.78 JO     
                  43.06     1:30.78 (47.72)                                        
 18 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR            1:31.12    1:30.96 JO     
                  44.62     1:30.96 (46.34)                                        
 19 Vogel, Nia C              12 Riptides-MR          1:32.51    1:31.25 JO     
                  42.30     1:31.25 (48.95)                                        
 20 lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.18    1:31.29 JO     
                  43.26     1:31.29 (48.03)                                        
 21 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              1:30.03    1:31.62 JO     
                  44.21     1:31.62 (47.41)                                        
 22 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.60    1:31.79 JO     
                  44.39     1:31.79 (47.40)                                        
 23 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        11 EAST-MR              1:29.35    1:31.81 JO     
                  43.57     1:31.81 (48.24)                                        
 24 Hansalik, Meredith        12 BASC-MR              1:32.82    1:31.99 JO     
                  44.07     1:31.99 (47.92)                                        
 25 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR               1:34.54    1:32.08 JO     
                  43.95     1:32.08 (48.13)                                        
 26 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.73    1:32.56 JO     
                  44.44     1:32.56 (48.12)                                        
 27 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR               1:30.32    1:32.59 JO     
                  43.08     1:32.59 (49.51)                                        
 28 Kim, Elizabeth            12 Twisters-MR          1:31.90    1:33.16 JO     
                  43.92     1:33.16 (49.24)                                        
 29 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.52    1:33.17 JO     
                  44.94     1:33.17 (48.23)                                        
 30 Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.99    1:33.21 JO     
                  43.82     1:33.21 (49.39)                                        
 31 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR          1:33.19    1:34.27 JO     
                  45.72     1:34.27 (48.55)                                        
 31 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           1:35.58    1:34.27 JO     
                  43.94     1:34.27 (50.33)                                        
 33 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                1:33.99    1:34.42 JO     
                  43.97     1:34.42 (50.45)                                        
 34 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.68    1:34.70 JO     
                  42.89     1:34.70 (51.81)                                        
 35 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:34.62    1:34.71 JO     
                  45.22     1:34.71 (49.49)                                        
 36 Carlino, Hannah R         12 North Shore-MR       1:34.44    1:34.81 JO     
                  44.13     1:34.81 (50.68)                                        
 37 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.99    1:35.34 JO     
                  46.19     1:35.34 (49.15)                                        
 38 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.56    1:35.40 JO     
                  44.97     1:35.40 (50.43)                                        
 39 Quinn, Kelly A            12 Express Swimming     1:33.75    1:35.46 JO     
                  44.21     1:35.46 (51.25)                                        
 40 Leary, Tanita A           12 EAST-MR              1:30.32    1:36.05        
                  44.65     1:36.05 (51.40)                                        
 41 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.93    1:36.66        
                  45.82     1:36.66 (50.84)                                        
 42 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              1:33.23    1:37.93        
                  46.11     1:37.93 (51.82)                                        
 43 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           1:34.53    1:38.71        
                  45.82     1:38.71 (52.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:47.69   7/28/2007 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
                3:06.99  ZONE
                3:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              2:56.18    2:56.24 ZONE   
                  40.07     1:25.48 (45.41)     2:10.95 (45.47)     2:56.24 (45.29)
  2 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.09    3:01.48 ZONE   
                  40.65     1:27.20 (46.55)     2:13.14 (45.94)     3:01.48 (48.34)
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR              3:02.41    3:05.31 ZONE   
                  41.13     1:27.62 (46.49)     2:16.79 (49.17)     3:05.31 (48.52)
  4 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming     3:05.63    3:06.40 ZONE   
                  40.80     1:28.79 (47.99)     2:17.19 (48.40)     3:06.40 (49.21)
  5 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              3:05.76    3:07.70 JO     
                  42.35     1:30.16 (47.81)     2:19.00 (48.84)     3:07.70 (48.70)
  6 Papsco, Nicole J          11 Bluefish-MR          3:13.22    3:08.32 JO     
                  40.55     1:29.12 (48.57)     2:19.23 (50.11)     3:08.32 (49.09)
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          3:05.59    3:08.40 JO     
                  42.15     1:31.02 (48.87)     2:20.31 (49.29)     3:08.40 (48.09)
  8 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.30    3:08.89 JO     
                  42.21     1:31.25 (49.04)     2:19.82 (48.57)     3:08.89 (49.07)
  9 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               3:06.28    3:09.32 JO     
                                  15.24 ( )   2:19.81 (2:04.57)     3:09.32 (49.51)
 10 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.81    3:10.09 JO     
                  44.23     1:31.90 (47.67)     2:21.18 (49.28)     3:10.09 (48.91)
 11 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR       3:16.30    3:11.95 JO     
                  44.11     1:32.08 (47.97)     2:22.77 (50.69)     3:11.95 (49.18)
 12 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR            3:12.20    3:12.59 JO     
                  44.27     1:34.00 (49.73)     2:23.50 (49.50)     3:12.59 (49.09)
 13 deFreitas, Hannah         11 WAC-MR               3:18.51    3:12.90 JO     
                  43.84     1:34.93 (51.09)     2:23.98 (49.05)     3:12.90 (48.92)
 14 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR          3:16.93    3:13.16 JO     
                  44.88     1:34.23 (49.35)     2:23.72 (49.49)     3:13.16 (49.44)
 15 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR               3:17.91    3:13.61 JO     
                  44.69     1:35.74 (51.05)     2:23.60 (47.86)     3:13.61 (50.01)
 16 Gibbons, Courtney         12 UNWAC-MR             3:22.62    3:13.90 JO     
                  44.71     1:34.70 (49.99)     2:24.93 (50.23)     3:13.90 (48.97)
 17 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.50    3:14.92 JO     
                  42.70     1:31.71 (49.01)     2:23.37 (51.66)     3:14.92 (51.55)
 18 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              3:16.36    3:16.37 JO     
                  44.88     1:35.33 (50.45)     2:27.18 (51.85)     3:16.37 (49.19)
 19 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.43    3:18.10 JO     
                  46.41     1:37.14 (50.73)     2:28.15 (51.01)     3:18.10 (49.95)
 20 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              3:20.22    3:18.21 JO     
                  45.38     1:35.33 (49.95)     2:28.00 (52.67)     3:18.21 (50.21)
 21 Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.90    3:19.13 JO     
                  44.14     1:33.81 (49.67)     2:26.84 (53.03)     3:19.13 (52.29)
 22 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              3:19.82    3:20.49 JO     
                  45.46     1:36.30 (50.84)     2:28.89 (52.59)     3:20.49 (51.60)
 23 Quinn, Kelly A            12 Express Swimming     3:25.73    3:20.91 JO     
                  45.77     1:36.86 (51.09)     2:29.51 (52.65)     3:20.91 (51.40)
 24 Carlino, Hannah R         12 North Shore-MR       3:14.47    3:22.81 JO     
                  45.02     1:37.58 (52.56)     2:30.55 (52.97)     3:22.81 (52.26)
 25 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR               3:26.09    3:23.38 JO     
                  46.42     1:39.93 (53.51)     2:33.27 (53.34)     3:23.38 (50.11)
 26 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              3:22.31    3:23.62 JO     
                  46.80     1:37.62 (50.82)     2:30.33 (52.71)     3:23.62 (53.29)
 27 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               3:25.80    3:25.38 JO     
                  46.35     1:39.84 (53.49)     2:32.25 (52.41)     3:25.38 (53.13)
 28 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR              3:27.85    3:27.71 JO     
                  46.27     1:39.07 (52.80)     2:33.55 (54.48)     3:27.71 (54.16)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   29.89      7/1991 Jamie Landrio, TOI                           
                33.19  ZONE
                36.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L        12 NY Sharks-MR           32.60      30.88 ZONE   
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR                32.51      31.78 ZONE   
  3 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR                 32.87      32.02 ZONE   
  4 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.96      32.23 ZONE   
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR            33.25      32.40 ZONE   
  6 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR           33.43      32.99 ZONE   
  7 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.47      33.22 JO     
  8 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR            33.38      33.31 JO     
  9 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR                 34.78      33.40 JO     
 10 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LIAC-MR                33.70      33.52 JO     
 11 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR                 35.67      33.53 JO     
 12 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR                 35.37      33.83 JO     
 13 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.93      33.97 JO     
 14 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR                 35.31      34.06 JO     
 15 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR                34.52      34.10 JO     
 15 Susz, Gaby V              12 EAST-MR                34.64      34.10 JO     
 17 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR                 34.29      34.12 JO     
 18 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR                33.79      34.15 JO     
 19 Richards, Miranda L       12 IA-MR                  34.81      34.16 JO     
 20 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.98      34.20 JO     
 21 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR                35.44      34.23 JO     
 22 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                36.77      34.41 JO     
 23 Bradnock, Taylor          12 Riptides-MR            35.70      34.48 JO     
 24 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00      34.54 JO     
 25 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                33.04      34.55 JO     
 26 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.14      34.66 JO     
 27 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR              34.49      34.72 JO     
 28 Vogel, Nia C              12 Riptides-MR            35.23      34.85 JO     
 29 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR                35.79      34.93 JO     
 30 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR            35.09      35.08 JO     
 31 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR                36.49      35.20 JO     
 32 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.64      35.26 JO     
 33 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR             36.74      35.34 JO     
 34 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR                 36.19      35.37 JO     
 35 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR           36.29      35.45 JO     
 36 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR                35.78      35.47 JO     
 37 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR                 36.34      35.54 JO     
 38 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR           36.04      35.63 JO     
 39 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.80      35.72 JO     
 40 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR            35.90      35.87 JO     
 41 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                36.81      35.89 JO     
 42 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                 35.63      35.91 JO     
 43 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.66      35.98 JO     
 44 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 MWSC-MR                36.56      36.18 JO     
 45 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR                36.65      36.22 JO     
 46 Quinn, Kelly A            12 Express Swimming       36.25      36.28 JO     
 47 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                  35.42      36.33 JO     
 48 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR                36.37      36.37 JO     
 49 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR                36.57      36.51 JO     
 50 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR                 36.55      36.53 JO     
 51 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.14      36.60 JO     
 52 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR           35.83      36.70 JO     
 53 Carlino, Hannah R         12 North Shore-MR         36.89      36.79 JO     
 54 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR                36.90      36.98 JO     
 55 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR              36.78      37.27        
 56 lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR                36.71      37.69        
 57 McGrath, Ashley M         11 Badger-MR              36.56      38.46        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:07.51   7/27/2003 Kelly E Bunster, CSC  -MR                  
                1:13.79  ZONE
                1:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.26    1:09.05 ZONE   
                  32.93     1:09.05 (36.12)                                        
  2 Venice, Charissa L        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.41    1:09.43 ZONE   
                  32.20     1:09.43 (37.23)                                        
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.04    1:10.40 ZONE   
                  32.85     1:10.40 (37.55)                                        
  4 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               1:12.02    1:12.72 ZONE   
                  33.72     1:12.72 (39.00)                                        
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          1:14.50    1:13.22 ZONE   
                  33.84     1:13.22 (39.38)                                        
  6 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.73    1:14.42 JO     
                  34.48     1:14.42 (39.94)                                        
  7 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming     1:13.68    1:14.55 JO     
                  34.21     1:14.55 (40.34)                                        
  8 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.76    1:15.19 JO     
                  34.25     1:15.19 (40.94)                                        
  9 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:18.07    1:15.86 JO     
                  35.31     1:15.86 (40.55)                                        
 10 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.33    1:15.93 JO     
                  34.16     1:15.93 (41.77)                                        
 11 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:14.31    1:16.13 JO     
                  35.91     1:16.13 (40.22)                                        
 12 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.64    1:16.18 JO     
                  35.98     1:16.18 (40.20)                                        
 13 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               1:17.60    1:16.27 JO     
                  34.46     1:16.27 (41.81)                                        
 14 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.73    1:16.61 JO     
                  35.69     1:16.61 (40.92)                                        
 15 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               1:18.44    1:16.83 JO     
                  35.16     1:16.83 (41.67)                                        
 16 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.84    1:18.35 JO     
                  36.81     1:18.35 (41.54)                                        
 17 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.61    1:18.38 JO     
                  36.46     1:18.38 (41.92)                                        
 18 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.62    1:18.58 JO     
                  35.86     1:18.58 (42.72)                                        
 19 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR            1:21.63    1:19.52 JO     
                  38.04     1:19.52 (41.48)                                        
 20 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.44    1:19.83 JO     
                  36.75     1:19.83 (43.08)                                        
 20 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               1:20.68    1:19.83 JO     
                  37.21     1:19.83 (42.62)                                        
 22 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          1:22.01    1:20.22 JO     
                  37.02     1:20.22 (43.20)                                        
 23 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              1:23.77    1:20.23 JO     
                  37.45     1:20.23 (42.78)                                        
 24 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 MWSC-MR              1:21.40    1:20.26 JO     
                  37.48     1:20.26 (42.78)                                        
 25 Dubin, Maria V            11 Middies-MR           1:17.79    1:20.51 JO     
                  35.71     1:20.51 (44.80)                                        
 26 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR               1:21.40    1:20.84 JO     
                  37.85     1:20.84 (42.99)                                        
 27 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.65    1:21.09 JO     
                  37.83     1:21.09 (43.26)                                        
 28 Vogel, Nia C              12 Riptides-MR          1:24.15    1:21.20 JO     
                  37.36     1:21.20 (43.84)                                        
 29 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.34    1:21.30 JO     
                  37.20     1:21.30 (44.10)                                        
 30 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR               1:21.80    1:21.42 JO     
                  36.83     1:21.42 (44.59)                                        
 31 Susz, Gaby V              12 EAST-MR              1:23.97    1:21.58 JO     
                  37.39     1:21.58 (44.19)                                        
 32 Gomez, Chelsea O          11 NYCC-MR              1:24.59    1:21.68 JO     
                  38.58     1:21.68 (43.10)                                        
 33 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.70    1:21.82 JO     
                  37.51     1:21.82 (44.31)                                        
 34 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           1:25.94    1:22.33 JO     
                  37.36     1:22.33 (44.97)                                        
 35 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            1:21.56    1:22.34 JO     
                  38.50     1:22.34 (43.84)                                        
 36 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.21    1:22.61 JO     
                  38.51     1:22.61 (44.10)                                        
 37 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.10    1:22.74 JO     
                  37.42     1:22.74 (45.32)                                        
 38 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.14    1:23.21 JO     
                  38.50     1:23.21 (44.71)                                        
 39 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:23.28    1:23.54 JO     
                  39.16     1:23.54 (44.38)                                        
 40 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.41    1:23.66 JO     
                  38.30     1:23.66 (45.36)                                        
 41 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR              1:22.46    1:23.77 JO     
                  38.37     1:23.77 (45.40)                                        
 42 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR            1:24.52    1:24.03 JO     
                  39.34     1:24.03 (44.69)                                        
 43 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.35    1:24.18 JO     
                  39.27     1:24.18 (44.91)                                        
 44 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.53    1:24.36 JO     
                  36.95     1:24.36 (47.41)                                        
 45 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.27    1:24.99 JO     
                  39.21     1:24.99 (45.78)                                        
 45 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.40    1:24.99 JO     
                  40.42     1:24.99 (44.57)                                        
 47 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              1:22.24    1:25.06 JO     
                  38.19     1:25.06 (46.87)                                        
 48 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.80    1:27.76        
                  39.17     1:27.76 (48.59)                                        
 49 McGrath, Ashley M         11 Badger-MR            1:25.91    1:30.46        
                  39.96     1:30.46 (50.50)                                        
 50 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:23.68    1:32.13        
                  42.13     1:32.13 (50.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:28.72   7/25/2008 Nicole Rodriguez, AGUA Swim Team           
                2:44.39  ZONE
                3:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.20    2:28.72 ZONE   
                  34.42     1:11.65 (37.23)     1:49.95 (38.30)     2:28.72 (38.77)
  2 Venice, Charissa L        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.08    2:36.89 ZONE   
                  33.45     1:13.71 (40.26)     1:55.31 (41.60)     2:36.89 (41.58)
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              2:37.90    2:37.39 ZONE   
                  33.95     1:13.53 (39.58)     1:54.28 (40.75)     2:37.39 (43.11)
  4 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming     2:39.73    2:39.58 ZONE   
                  34.54     1:15.21 (40.67)     1:56.80 (41.59)     2:39.58 (42.78)
  5 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               2:44.16    2:43.77 ZONE   
                  35.64     1:16.07 (40.43)   2:43.77 (1:27.70)                    
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              2:54.87    2:44.87 JO     
                  36.86     1:18.36 (41.50)     2:01.36 (43.00)     2:44.87 (43.51)
  7 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.67    2:47.18 JO     
                  36.27     1:18.76 (42.49)     2:04.07 (45.31)     2:47.18 (43.11)
  8 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.06    2:51.29 JO     
                  37.07     1:22.74 (45.67)     2:08.08 (45.34)     2:51.29 (43.21)
  9 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.00    2:56.17 JO     
                  37.17     1:21.06 (43.89)     2:07.22 (46.16)     2:56.17 (48.95)
 10 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR            3:02.98    2:58.56 JO     
                  37.96     1:23.15 (45.19)     2:13.24 (50.09)     2:58.56 (45.32)
 11 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              2:51.21    3:00.42 JO     
                  38.17     1:24.22 (46.05)     2:12.21 (47.99)     3:00.42 (48.21)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:23.36   7/29/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:43.29  ZONE
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.05    2:34.57 ZONE   
                  33.24                             1:59.72 ( )     2:34.57 (34.85)
  2 Venice, Charissa L        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.15    2:36.69 ZONE   
                  31.88     1:14.11 (42.23)     2:01.39 (47.28)     2:36.69 (35.30)
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              2:39.49    2:37.91 ZONE   
                  33.15     1:14.92 (41.77)     2:01.21 (46.29)     2:37.91 (36.70)
  4 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming     2:37.82    2:38.70 ZONE   
                  33.71     1:14.59 (40.88)     2:02.10 (47.51)     2:38.70 (36.60)
  5 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               2:40.18    2:39.19 ZONE   
                  34.27     1:14.16 (39.89)     2:02.68 (48.52)     2:39.19 (36.51)
  6 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.30    2:42.79 ZONE   
                  36.36     1:15.04 (38.68)     2:06.18 (51.14)     2:42.79 (36.61)
  7 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              2:44.21    2:43.12 ZONE   
                  35.76     1:19.43 (43.67)     2:07.57 (48.14)     2:43.12 (35.55)
  8 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              2:45.78    2:43.98 JO     
                  35.88     1:20.97 (45.09)     2:05.78 (44.81)     2:43.98 (38.20)
  9 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          2:41.73    2:44.33 JO     
                  34.70     1:17.63 (42.93)     2:06.13 (48.50)     2:44.33 (38.20)
 10 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          2:46.34    2:45.31 JO     
                  35.59     1:19.91 (44.32)     2:08.92 (49.01)     2:45.31 (36.39)
 11 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               2:47.81    2:45.74 JO     
                  35.63     1:19.69 (44.06)     2:07.14 (47.45)     2:45.74 (38.60)
 12 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.27    2:46.23 JO     
                  35.66     1:18.13 (42.47)     2:09.37 (51.24)     2:46.23 (36.86)
 13 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.67    2:46.51 JO     
                  34.87     1:18.84 (43.97)     2:07.33 (48.49)     2:46.51 (39.18)
 14 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.57    2:47.24 JO     
                  35.41     1:18.74 (43.33)     2:09.66 (50.92)     2:47.24 (37.58)
 14 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.79    2:47.24 JO     
                  38.13     1:20.31 (42.18)     2:11.80 (51.49)     2:47.24 (35.44)
 16 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              2:55.61    2:48.50 JO     
                  36.28     1:19.04 (42.76)     2:13.10 (54.06)     2:48.50 (35.40)
 17 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.47    2:48.57 JO     
                  36.73     1:18.53 (41.80)     2:10.33 (51.80)     2:48.57 (38.24)
 18 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR               2:49.52    2:49.04 JO     
                  36.28     1:20.46 (44.18)     2:09.93 (49.47)     2:49.04 (39.11)
 19 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.06    2:49.14 JO     
                  37.95     1:21.31 (43.36)     2:12.52 (51.21)     2:49.14 (36.62)
 20 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.82    2:49.26 JO     
                  35.12     1:19.90 (44.78)     2:11.81 (51.91)     2:49.26 (37.45)
 21 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            2:46.70    2:49.30 JO     
                  37.19     1:20.42 (43.23)     2:11.92 (51.50)     2:49.30 (37.38)
 22 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.33    2:49.37 JO     
                  36.59     1:21.67 (45.08)     2:12.17 (50.50)     2:49.37 (37.20)
 23 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.97    2:49.47 JO     
                  37.17     1:20.21 (43.04)     2:10.70 (50.49)     2:49.47 (38.77)
 24 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR               2:50.91    2:50.05 JO     
                  35.69     1:19.25 (43.56)     2:09.22 (49.97)     2:50.05 (40.83)
 25 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR          2:47.90    2:50.71 JO     
                  37.54     1:21.62 (44.08)     2:13.07 (51.45)     2:50.71 (37.64)
 26 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               2:51.91    2:50.87 JO     
                  37.88     1:21.55 (43.67)     2:11.39 (49.84)     2:50.87 (39.48)
 27 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           2:50.52    2:51.09 JO     
                  37.30     1:21.26 (43.96)     2:14.39 (53.13)     2:51.09 (36.70)
 28 Papsco, Nicole J          11 Bluefish-MR          2:53.39    2:51.32 JO     
                  39.38     1:23.80 (44.42)     2:12.40 (48.60)     2:51.32 (38.92)
 29 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR              2:49.07    2:51.64 JO     
                  35.22     1:18.16 (42.94)     2:12.53 (54.37)     2:51.64 (39.11)
 30 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              2:53.22    2:52.33 JO     
                  38.28     1:23.26 (44.98)     2:13.72 (50.46)     2:52.33 (38.61)
 31 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.39    2:52.34 JO     
                  37.97     1:24.12 (46.15)     2:15.81 (51.69)     2:52.34 (36.53)
 32 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.84    2:52.36 JO     
                  37.58     1:21.92 (44.34)     2:13.29 (51.37)     2:52.36 (39.07)
 33 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.94    2:52.80 JO     
 34 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               2:54.15    2:53.07 JO     
                  38.51     1:22.14 (43.63)     2:14.86 (52.72)     2:53.07 (38.21)
 35 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.43    2:53.09 JO     
                  37.68     1:21.95 (44.27)     2:15.25 (53.30)     2:53.09 (37.84)
 35 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR            2:53.00    2:53.09 JO     
                  37.97     1:23.45 (45.48)     2:14.73 (51.28)     2:53.09 (38.36)
 37 Vogel, Nia C              12 Riptides-MR          2:56.60    2:53.50 JO     
                  36.78     1:22.24 (45.46)     2:14.17 (51.93)     2:53.50 (39.33)
 38 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              2:57.66    2:53.60 JO     
 39 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              2:52.27    2:53.61 JO     
                  40.50     1:22.35 (41.85)     2:14.87 (52.52)     2:53.61 (38.74)
 40 Shipman, Isabel J         12 EAST-MR              2:56.96    2:54.35 JO     
 41 lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR              2:53.86    2:54.51 JO     
                  40.50     1:23.11 (42.61)     2:14.71 (51.60)     2:54.51 (39.80)
 42 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              2:54.11    2:54.59 JO     
                  38.18     1:23.28 (45.10)     2:14.02 (50.74)     2:54.59 (40.57)
 43 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.70    2:54.96 JO     
 44 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR               2:50.09    2:55.21 JO     
                  38.56     1:21.52 (42.96)     2:16.40 (54.88)     2:55.21 (38.81)
 45 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR              2:54.53    2:55.67 JO     
                  37.26     1:21.97 (44.71)     2:16.22 (54.25)     2:55.67 (39.45)
 46 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           2:57.14    2:55.89 JO     
 47 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              2:58.32    2:55.99 JO     
                  38.59     1:23.88 (45.29)     2:19.63 (55.75)     2:55.99 (36.36)
 48 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.27    2:56.60 JO     
                  39.75     1:25.27 (45.52)     2:17.90 (52.63)     2:56.60 (38.70)
 49 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          2:55.92    2:56.63 JO     
                  37.19     1:22.51 (45.32)     2:17.02 (54.51)     2:56.63 (39.61)
 50 Kim, Elizabeth            12 Twisters-MR          2:57.91    2:57.04 JO     
                  40.05     1:28.37 (48.32)     2:18.01 (49.64)     2:57.04 (39.03)
 51 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           2:59.06    2:57.06 JO     
                  36.81     1:23.59 (46.78)     2:16.95 (53.36)     2:57.06 (40.11)
 52 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR              2:56.70    2:57.56 JO     
 53 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.85    2:59.54 JO     
                  38.60     1:24.51 (45.91)     2:20.61 (56.10)     2:59.54 (38.93)
 54 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR            2:58.26    2:59.91 JO     
                  38.13     1:25.49 (47.36)     2:20.70 (55.21)     2:59.91 (39.21)
 55 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.71    3:01.21        
 56 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.39    3:10.96        
                  40.20     1:28.89 (48.69)   3:10.96 (1:42.07)                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   5:19.27   7/29/2006 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                6:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:28.01    5:23.40 JO     
                  33.92     1:12.40 (38.48)     1:52.71 (40.31)     2:33.24 (40.53)
        3:20.71 (47.47)     4:10.52 (49.81)     4:47.40 (36.88)     5:23.40 (36.00)
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              5:41.88    5:36.15 JO     
                  34.24     1:14.81 (40.57)     1:58.94 (44.13)     2:42.62 (43.68)
        3:30.61 (47.99)     4:19.75 (49.14)     4:58.14 (38.39)     5:36.15 (38.01)
  3 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               5:43.16    5:36.97 JO     
                  35.08     1:17.35 (42.27)     2:01.42 (44.07)     2:45.50 (44.08)
        3:33.58 (48.08)     4:22.90 (49.32)     5:01.42 (38.52)     5:36.97 (35.55)
  4 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming     5:29.74    5:37.06 JO     
                  35.36     1:17.13 (41.77)     2:00.63 (43.50)     2:44.18 (43.55)
        3:32.85 (48.67)     4:23.04 (50.19)     5:00.28 (37.24)     5:37.06 (36.78)
  5 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:02.24    5:42.28 JO     
                  36.75     1:20.89 (44.14)     2:03.37 (42.48)     2:44.29 (40.92)
        3:36.87 (52.58)     4:28.05 (51.18)     5:05.95 (37.90)     5:42.28 (36.33)
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              5:50.33    5:47.96 JO     
                  36.89     1:19.03 (42.14)     2:06.59 (47.56)     2:52.70 (46.11)
        3:40.54 (47.84)     4:28.50 (47.96)     5:08.72 (40.22)     5:47.96 (39.24)
  7 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          5:53.03    5:48.04 JO     
                  36.56     1:20.23 (43.67)     2:05.41 (45.18)     2:48.76 (43.35)
        3:39.11 (50.35)     4:28.62 (49.51)     5:09.35 (40.73)     5:48.04 (38.69)
  8 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:06.09    5:49.13 JO     
                  37.47     1:24.52 (47.05)     2:08.15 (43.63)     2:52.03 (43.88)
        3:41.84 (49.81)     4:32.12 (50.28)     5:10.88 (38.76)     5:49.13 (38.25)
  9 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               6:08.40    5:56.24 JO     
                  37.11     1:21.15 (44.04)     2:06.33 (45.18)     2:50.76 (44.43)
        3:43.82 (53.06)     4:38.12 (54.30)     5:18.42 (40.30)     5:56.24 (37.82)
 10 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              5:58.46    5:59.18 JO     
                  37.62     1:21.89 (44.27)     2:06.73 (44.84)     2:50.67 (43.94)
        3:48.08 (57.41)     4:44.84 (56.76)     5:21.63 (36.79)     5:59.18 (37.55)
 11 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:07.36    6:00.00 JO     
                  37.10     1:22.59 (45.49)     2:09.81 (47.22)     2:57.18 (47.37)
        3:48.23 (51.05)     4:38.45 (50.22)     5:19.76 (41.31)     6:00.00 (40.24)
 12 Hirsch, Stephanie         12 TRS-MR               6:14.23    6:02.59 JO     
                  39.54     1:30.41 (50.87)     2:15.58 (45.17)     3:00.43 (44.85)
        3:53.26 (52.83)     4:47.68 (54.42)     5:26.09 (38.41)     6:02.59 (36.50)
 13 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         6:12.93    6:02.62 JO     
                  36.66     1:19.69 (43.03)     2:08.85 (49.16)     2:56.68 (47.83)
        3:51.15 (54.47)     4:44.25 (53.10)     5:24.77 (40.52)     6:02.62 (37.85)
 14 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              6:06.70    6:02.76 JO     
                  38.86     1:27.73 (48.87)     2:10.76 (43.03)     2:54.69 (43.93)
        3:48.77 (54.08)     4:41.61 (52.84)     5:21.77 (40.16)     6:02.76 (40.99)
 15 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR            6:02.98    6:06.43 JO     
                  37.99     1:23.26 (45.27)     2:11.68 (48.42)     2:59.36 (47.68)
        3:51.49 (52.13)     4:43.06 (51.57)     5:25.64 (42.58)     6:06.43 (40.79)
 16 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:11.66    6:09.86 JO     
                  39.04     1:27.01 (47.97)     2:14.71 (47.70)     3:00.48 (45.77)
        3:56.43 (55.95)     4:50.13 (53.70)     5:30.57 (40.44)     6:09.86 (39.29)
 17 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:25.83    6:18.54 JO     
                  40.00     1:30.13 (50.13)     2:18.07 (47.94)     3:04.40 (46.33)
        3:58.46 (54.06)     4:53.11 (54.65)     5:35.98 (42.87)     6:18.54 (42.56)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:59.58   7/30/2006 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Lee, O Case, L Neal, D Rueda                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:02.68    2:05.34        
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:03.89    2:06.45        
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:06.25    2:08.37        
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:05.49    2:08.42        
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:06.78    2:08.49        
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:08.21    2:10.59        
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:12.79    2:11.73        
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:12.32    2:12.48        
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:08.27    2:12.81        
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:15.35    2:14.16        
 11 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:14.75    2:18.46        
 12 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:18.88    2:20.86        
 13 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:35.30    2:40.83        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:19.33   7/28/2007 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         L Neal, I Hutchinson-Maddox, D Suarez, J Kuo      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:32.26    4:29.48        
                  30.07   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:34.27 (31.38)   2:10.71 (1:07.82)
        2:43.82 (33.11)   3:20.19 (1:09.48)     3:52.93 (32.74)   4:29.48 (1:09.29)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:35.91    4:32.21        
                  32.60   1:09.06 (1:09.06)     1:42.48 (33.42)   2:19.57 (1:10.51)
        2:51.47 (31.90)   3:25.62 (1:06.05)     3:57.42 (31.80)   4:32.21 (1:06.59)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:38.82    4:33.15        
                  31.91   1:06.58 (1:06.58)     1:39.36 (32.78)   2:15.29 (1:08.71)
        2:49.08 (33.79)   3:25.95 (1:10.66)     3:57.89 (31.94)   4:33.15 (1:07.20)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:45.15    4:34.67        
                  32.58   1:07.57 (1:07.57)     1:40.37 (32.80)   2:16.52 (1:08.95)
        2:50.59 (34.07)   3:27.75 (1:11.23)     3:59.56 (31.81)   4:34.67 (1:06.92)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:31.93    4:35.16        
                  33.23   1:08.91 (1:08.91)     1:40.83 (31.92)   2:16.72 (1:07.81)
        2:49.25 (32.53)   3:26.34 (1:09.62)     3:58.59 (32.25)   4:35.16 (1:08.82)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:43.78    4:37.75        
                  32.56   1:06.89 (1:06.89)                       2:15.89 (1:09.00)
        2:49.71 (33.82)   3:27.73 (1:11.84)     4:00.29 (32.56)   4:37.75 (1:10.02)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    4:42.10        
                  32.88   1:07.66 (1:07.66)     1:41.84 (34.18)   2:20.45 (1:12.79)
        2:54.23 (33.78)   3:33.37 (1:12.92)     4:06.38 (33.01)   4:42.10 (1:08.73)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:39.36    4:44.40        
                  34.30   1:13.48 (1:13.48)     1:48.04 (34.56)   2:24.57 (1:11.09)
        2:57.55 (32.98)   3:34.90 (1:10.33)     4:08.01 (33.11)   4:44.40 (1:09.50)
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 4:43.12    4:44.71        
                  32.36   1:08.51 (1:08.51)     1:44.89 (36.38)   2:26.03 (1:17.52)
        3:00.01 (33.98)   3:37.16 (1:11.13)     4:09.14 (31.98)   4:44.71 (1:07.55)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:31.68    4:45.94        
                  33.35   1:10.97 (1:10.97)     1:44.19 (33.22)   2:21.71 (1:10.74)
        2:55.32 (33.61)   3:33.89 (1:12.18)     4:08.34 (34.45)   4:45.94 (1:12.05)
 11 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  5:04.57    5:04.82        
                  34.25   1:12.73 (1:12.73)     1:50.75 (38.02)   2:35.21 (1:22.48)
        3:09.94 (34.73)   3:49.37 (1:14.16)     4:25.81 (36.44)   5:04.82 (1:15.45)
 12 Condors-MR  'A'                                   5:12.50    5:06.99        
                  35.43   1:13.81 (1:13.81)     1:50.49 (36.68)   2:31.47 (1:17.66)
        3:07.11 (35.64)   3:48.31 (1:16.84)     4:24.13 (35.82)   5:06.99 (1:18.68)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:52.67   X4:52.28        
                  34.36   1:12.66 (1:12.66)                         1:28.94 (16.28)
        1:48.55 (19.61)     2:26.59 (57.65)   4:13.89 (1:47.30)   4:52.28 (2:25.69)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  5:04.21   X4:53.49        
                  34.36   1:14.10 (1:14.10)     1:47.19 (33.09)   2:25.76 (1:11.66)
        3:00.56 (34.80)   3:39.47 (1:13.71)     4:14.25 (34.78)   4:53.49 (1:14.02)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:12.80   7/27/2007 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A RUBIANO, A ZHU, A SUN, E KIM                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:19.31    2:18.73        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:21.91    2:23.11        
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:18.52    2:23.38        
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:27.52    2:24.59        
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:27.05    2:25.43        
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:23.51    2:26.54        
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    2:26.63        
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:20.16    2:26.83        
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:29.25    2:32.78        
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:23.06    2:33.23        
 11 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:35.80    2:41.65        
 12 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:36.00    2:43.72        
 13 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:48.30    3:14.73        
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:29.00   X2:35.39        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:52.03   7/29/2007 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A RUBIANO, A ZHU, A SUN, E KIM                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:58.33    4:56.93        
                          1:16.13 (1:16.13)     1:55.34 (39.21)   2:39.46 (1:23.33)
                            2:56.16 (16.70)   4:22.04 (1:25.88)   4:56.93 (2:00.77)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                5:14.64    5:09.32        
                  35.71   1:13.34 (1:13.34)     1:55.13 (41.79)   2:43.47 (1:30.13)
        3:20.38 (36.91)   4:02.99 (1:19.52)     4:34.67 (31.68)   5:09.32 (1:06.33)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:10.88    5:09.76        
                  38.53   1:19.04 (1:19.04)     2:01.52 (42.48)   2:47.82 (1:28.78)
        3:22.28 (34.46)   4:01.38 (1:13.56)     4:34.05 (32.67)   5:09.76 (1:08.38)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              5:10.83    5:15.14        
                  37.34   1:17.07 (1:17.07)     2:00.51 (43.44)   2:49.94 (1:32.87)
        3:25.72 (35.78)   4:08.27 (1:18.33)   5:15.14 (1:06.87)                    
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  5:04.63    5:15.56        
                  39.46   1:23.60 (1:23.60)     2:04.95 (41.35)   4:12.43 (2:48.83)
        4:42.70 (30.27)   5:15.56 (1:03.13)                                        
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:19.75    5:26.17        
                  38.56   1:19.78 (1:19.78)     2:04.62 (44.84)   2:54.24 (1:34.46)
        3:30.55 (36.31)   4:13.70 (1:19.46)     4:47.80 (34.10)   5:26.17 (1:12.47)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              5:19.27    5:28.27        
                  39.39   1:23.82 (1:23.82)                         1:40.45 (16.63)
        2:09.35 (28.90)   2:57.65 (1:17.20)     3:34.12 (36.47)   5:28.27 (2:30.62)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          5:58.67    5:32.34        
                  40.24   1:21.93 (1:21.93)     2:07.08 (45.15)   2:56.90 (1:34.97)
        3:37.50 (40.60)   4:24.87 (1:27.97)     4:57.28 (32.41)   5:32.34 (1:07.47)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  5:31.33    5:36.33        
                  40.30                             2:09.07 ( )         2:59.62 ( )
        3:37.63 (38.01)   4:23.05 (1:23.43)     4:57.92 (34.87)   5:36.33 (1:13.28)
 10 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  5:40.41    5:41.37        
                  41.73   1:26.47 (1:26.47)                         1:43.12 (16.65)
        2:15.64 (32.52)   3:11.60 (1:28.48)     3:46.95 (35.35)   5:41.37 (2:29.77)
 11 Condors-MR  'A'                                   5:56.42    5:54.15        
                  41.11   1:26.60 (1:26.60)     2:13.08 (46.48)   3:09.80 (1:43.20)
        3:49.70 (39.90)   4:41.46 (1:31.66)     5:15.63 (34.17)   5:54.15 (1:12.69)
 12 Condors-MR  'B'                                   6:50.58    6:56.21        
                  48.85   1:43.20 (1:43.20)     2:36.64 (53.44)   3:35.63 (1:52.43)
        4:24.15 (48.52)   5:24.18 (1:48.55)     6:07.62 (43.44)   6:56.21 (1:32.03)
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 5:43.42         DQ        
                  38.99   1:20.70 (1:20.70)     2:06.30 (45.60)   2:58.90 (1:38.20)
        3:35.15 (36.25)   4:18.03 (1:19.13)        DQ (1:08.61)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   27.38   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                          
                29.49  ZONE
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR            27.38      27.38 ZONE   
  2 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR                 28.74      27.95 ZONE   
  3 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming       28.51      28.36 ZONE   
  4 Koch, Carolyn A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.06      28.57 ZONE   
  5 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                29.08      29.17 ZONE   
  6 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                 29.63      29.30 ZONE   
  7 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR                29.60      29.32 ZONE   
  7 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR            29.55      29.32 ZONE   
  9 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR           29.76      29.50 JO     
  9 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.96      29.50 JO     
  9 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR            29.52      29.50 JO     
 12 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR                30.86      29.71 JO     
 13 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR           29.81      29.80 JO     
 14 Kunow, Ashley M           14 SSL-MR                 30.21      29.90 JO     
 15 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR                30.22      29.93 JO     
 15 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR                30.63      29.93 JO     
 17 Mazzetti, Eleonora        14 FLY-MR                 30.48      29.99 JO     
 18 Feminella, Meghan C       13 WAC-MR                 31.60      30.03 JO     
 19 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR          30.01      30.07 JO     
 19 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                29.88      30.07 JO     
 21 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR            31.16      30.20 JO     
 22 Smith, Caryn A            14 OWA-MR                 31.08      30.25 JO     
 23 Miller, Nikki F           14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.62      30.29 JO     
 24 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR              30.20      30.30 JO     
 25 Parker, Rachel            14 OWA-MR                 30.66      30.33 JO     
 26 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.68      30.34 JO     
 26 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.50      30.34 JO     
 28 Ng, Lauren                14 FLY-MR                 30.87      30.43 JO     
 29 deFreitas, Sophie         13 WAC-MR                 30.99      30.49 JO     
 30 Donnelly, Alexandra H     14 North Shore-MR         31.11      30.52 JO     
 30 Maruo, Haruka             14 Riptides-MR            31.36      30.52 JO     
 30 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 COND-MR                30.80      30.52 JO     
 30 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR                 30.71      30.52 JO     
 34 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.82      30.57 JO     
 35 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR           30.95      30.59 JO     
 36 Rodriguez, Natalia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.86      30.61 JO     
 36 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR                31.52      30.61 JO     
 38 Toth, Kayleigh T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.29      30.69 JO     
 39 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 UN-TV-MR               31.19      30.70 JO     
 40 Carlucci, Brannan A       14 COND-MR                31.92      30.72 JO     
 41 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.14      30.76 JO     
 42 Harvey, Diana M           14 Bluefish-MR            29.91      30.78 JO     
 43 Dieterich, Sara D         13 CSC-MR                 31.14      30.82 JO     
 44 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR              30.79      30.85 JO     
 45 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming       31.51      30.86 JO     
 46 Suen, Katherine           13 Riptides-MR            31.95      30.87 JO     
 47 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.11      30.88 JO     
 48 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                  30.88      30.89 JO     
 49 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                  31.40      30.98 JO     
 50 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming       31.96      31.02 JO     
 51 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.55      31.03 JO     
 52 Yeung, Maggie P           14 Twisters-MR            30.68      31.09 JO     
 53 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.09      31.12 JO     
 54 Boccia, Lindsay M         14 WAC-MR                 31.83      31.15 JO     
 55 Leitman, Natalie S        14 LIAC-MR                31.52      31.18 JO     
 55 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR           31.27      31.18 JO     
 57 Santos, Samantha P        13 FLY-MR                 31.98      31.28 JO     
 58 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR                31.83      31.35 JO     
 59 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR                31.68      31.37 JO     
 60 Frankel, Gabby S          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.52      31.38 JO     
 61 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.52      31.42 JO     
 62 Dipreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR                31.89      31.44 JO     
 63 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR                 31.59      31.53 JO     
 64 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR                31.49      31.57 JO     
 65 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR                 31.67      31.60 JO     
 66 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR                31.59      31.66 JO     
 67 Mesibov, Rachael          13 NY Sharks-MR           31.86      31.72 JO     
 68 Chung, Katie J            13 COND-MR                31.87      31.85 JO     
 69 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.36      31.90 JO     
 70 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR                 31.78      32.21        
 71 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR           31.73      32.34        
 72 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR                31.61      32.44        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   59.66   7/25/2008 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                  
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR                 59.86      59.66 ZONE   
                  29.03       59.66 (30.63)                                        
  2 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.15    1:01.31 ZONE   
  3 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming     1:00.89    1:01.48 ZONE   
                  29.07     1:01.48 (32.41)                                        
  4 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:04.87    1:03.07 ZONE   
                  30.08     1:03.07 (32.99)                                        
  5 Koch, Carolyn A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.52    1:03.69 ZONE   
  6 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               1:03.73    1:03.98 ZONE   
  7 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          1:04.31    1:04.33 JO     
                  30.73     1:04.33 (33.60)                                        
  8 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              1:04.38    1:04.45 JO     
                  30.64     1:04.45 (33.81)                                        
  9 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.01    1:04.58 JO     
 10 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               1:05.08    1:04.92 JO     
                  30.96     1:04.92 (33.96)                                        
 11 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.15    1:05.54 JO     
 12 Dieterich, Sara D         13 CSC-MR               1:07.29    1:05.64 JO     
                  31.64     1:05.64 (34.00)                                        
 13 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 COND-MR              1:05.78    1:05.66 JO     
                  31.62     1:05.66 (34.04)                                        
 14 Smith, Caryn A            14 OWA-MR               1:05.72    1:05.77 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.77 (34.68)                                        
 15 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.22    1:05.78 JO     
                  31.97     1:05.78 (33.81)                                        
 16 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR               1:09.68    1:05.86 JO     
 17 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:05.06    1:05.88 JO     
 18 Donnelly, Alexandra H     14 North Shore-MR       1:06.40    1:06.09 JO     
                  31.32     1:06.09 (34.77)                                        
 19 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.24    1:06.20 JO     
 20 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.65    1:06.24 JO     
 21 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming     1:07.16    1:06.31 JO     
 22 Toth, Kayleigh T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.79    1:06.32 JO     
                  31.44     1:06.32 (34.88)                                        
 23 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:05.96    1:06.39 JO     
                  31.42     1:06.39 (34.97)                                        
 24 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.02    1:06.40 JO     
 25 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:06.42    1:06.43 JO     
                  31.70     1:06.43 (34.73)                                        
 26 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR              1:05.95    1:06.69 JO     
 27 Mazzetti, Eleonora        14 FLY-MR               1:07.39    1:06.70 JO     
                  31.97     1:06.70 (34.73)                                        
 27 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR               1:07.52    1:06.70 JO     
                  31.69     1:06.70 (35.01)                                        
 29 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:06.74 JO     
                  31.30     1:06.74 (35.44)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Natalia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.67    1:06.82 JO     
 31 Feminella, Meghan C       13 WAC-MR               1:08.92    1:06.84 JO     
                  31.61     1:06.84 (35.23)                                        
 32 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR               1:05.67    1:06.85 JO     
                  32.02     1:06.85 (34.83)                                        
 33 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.94    1:06.93 JO     
 34 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.99    1:07.10 JO     
                  31.34     1:07.10 (35.76)                                        
 34 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              1:09.97    1:07.10 JO     
 36 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.65    1:07.12 JO     
 37 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 UN-TV-MR             1:07.58    1:07.14 JO     
 38 deFreitas, Sophie         13 WAC-MR               1:08.35    1:07.28 JO     
 39 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.44    1:07.41 JO     
                  32.33     1:07.41 (35.08)                                        
 39 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR               1:06.64    1:07.41 JO     
 41 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.77    1:07.46 JO     
                  31.87     1:07.46 (35.59)                                        
 42 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming     1:06.45    1:07.49 JO     
 43 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            1:08.56    1:07.54 JO     
                  32.41     1:07.54 (35.13)                                        
 44 Kelly, Hannah E           13 LIAC-MR              1:07.19    1:07.55 JO     
                  32.62     1:07.55 (34.93)                                        
 45 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR               1:08.24    1:07.60 JO     
                  31.24     1:07.60 (36.36)                                        
 46 Dipreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:07.81 JO     
 47 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:06.45    1:07.88 JO     
 48 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.60    1:07.91 JO     
                  32.10     1:07.91 (35.81)                                        
 49 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              1:08.05    1:07.99 JO     
 50 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              1:08.20    1:08.02 JO     
                  32.78     1:08.02 (35.24)                                        
 51 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               1:07.97    1:08.11 JO     
                  32.88     1:08.11 (35.23)                                        
 52 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:07.71    1:08.16 JO     
                  32.50     1:08.16 (35.66)                                        
 53 Lane, Kristin M           13 EAST-MR              1:06.67    1:08.24 JO     
                  33.05     1:08.24 (35.19)                                        
 54 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.64    1:08.31 JO     
 55 Kunow, Ashley M           14 SSL-MR               1:06.98    1:08.39 JO     
 56 Winkler, Erika            14 NYCC-MR              1:08.33    1:08.44 JO     
                  32.64     1:08.44 (35.80)                                        
 57 Maruo, Haruka             14 Riptides-MR          1:08.15    1:08.50 JO     
                  32.03     1:08.50 (36.47)                                        
 58 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.92    1:08.75 JO     
                  33.51     1:08.75 (35.24)                                        
 59 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.82    1:08.77 JO     
                  32.47     1:08.77 (36.30)                                        
 60 Santos, Samantha P        13 FLY-MR               1:09.04    1:08.79 JO     
 61 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.64    1:08.82 JO     
                  32.95     1:08.82 (35.87)                                        
 62 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.91    1:08.91 JO     
                  32.31     1:08.91 (36.60)                                        
 63 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR              1:07.76    1:09.23 JO     
                  32.70     1:09.23 (36.53)                                        
 64 Mesibov, Rachael          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.50    1:09.33 JO     
 65 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.11    1:09.44 JO     
 66 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.35    1:09.80 JO     
                  32.90     1:09.80 (36.90)                                        
 67 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming     1:08.74    1:09.82 JO     
                  33.31     1:09.82 (36.51)                                        
 68 Leitman, Natalie S        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.82    1:09.84 JO     
                  33.12     1:09.84 (36.72)                                        
 69 Harvey, Diana M           14 Bluefish-MR          1:09.47    1:09.93 JO     
                  33.18     1:09.93 (36.75)                                        
 70 Suen, Katherine           13 Riptides-MR          1:09.59    1:09.99 JO     
                  33.32     1:09.99 (36.67)                                        
 71 Frankel, Gabby S          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.83    1:10.00        
 72 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.55    1:10.02        
                  33.75     1:10.02 (36.27)                                        
 73 Barcklow, Gabrielle       13 Express Swimming     1:09.57    1:10.19        
                  33.66     1:10.19 (36.53)                                        
 74 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               1:08.08    1:10.57        
 75 Weinreb, Halley D         13 EAST-MR              1:09.61    1:10.75        
                  32.97     1:10.75 (37.78)                                        
 76 Miller, Nikki F           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.07    1:11.38        
                  32.31     1:11.38 (39.07)                                        
 77 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                1:08.98    1:12.47        
                  33.52     1:12.47 (38.95)                                        
 78 Yeung, Maggie P           14 Twisters-MR          1:09.98    1:12.77        
                  34.37     1:12.77 (38.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:08.19   7/26/2008 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
                2:18.69  ZONE
                2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR               2:08.58    2:08.19 ZONE   
                  29.82     1:02.52 (32.70)     1:35.78 (33.26)     2:08.19 (32.41)
  2 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:10.54    2:09.89 ZONE   
                  29.78     1:02.66 (32.88)     1:36.14 (33.48)     2:09.89 (33.75)
  3 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming     2:13.50    2:17.37 ZONE   
                  31.13     1:05.06 (33.93)     1:40.35 (35.29)     2:17.37 (37.02)
  4 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              2:23.57    2:18.54 ZONE   
                  32.32     1:08.88 (36.56)     1:45.43 (36.55)     2:18.54 (33.11)
  5 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming     2:19.80    2:19.92 JO     
                  32.57     1:07.52 (34.95)     1:44.36 (36.84)     2:19.92 (35.56)
  6 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               2:20.70    2:20.81 JO     
                  30.96     1:06.83 (35.87)     1:43.22 (36.39)     2:20.81 (37.59)
  7 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.52    2:20.82 JO     
                  31.93     1:07.58 (35.65)     1:44.36 (36.78)     2:20.82 (36.46)
  8 Donnelly, Alexandra H     14 North Shore-MR       2:22.66    2:20.98 JO     
                  31.97     1:08.10 (36.13)     1:44.90 (36.80)     2:20.98 (36.08)
  9 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.09    2:21.34 JO     
                  32.91     1:08.47 (35.56)     1:45.55 (37.08)     2:21.34 (35.79)
 10 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.79    2:21.74 JO     
                  33.05     1:08.74 (35.69)     1:45.88 (37.14)     2:21.74 (35.86)
 11 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 COND-MR              2:23.68    2:21.82 JO     
                  32.55     1:09.05 (36.50)     1:45.79 (36.74)     2:21.82 (36.03)
 12 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming     2:25.34    2:22.22 JO     
                  32.75     1:08.94 (36.19)     1:45.97 (37.03)     2:22.22 (36.25)
 13 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming     2:23.54    2:22.24 JO     
                  32.45     1:08.38 (35.93)     1:45.43 (37.05)     2:22.24 (36.81)
 14 Lane, Kristin M           13 EAST-MR              2:19.70    2:22.35 JO     
                  33.06     1:08.67 (35.61)     1:46.36 (37.69)     2:22.35 (35.99)
 15 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          2:20.94    2:22.48 JO     
                  32.36     1:07.86 (35.50)     1:45.69 (37.83)     2:22.48 (36.79)
 16 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:23.06    2:22.52 JO     
                  31.91     1:07.55 (35.64)     1:45.03 (37.48)     2:22.52 (37.49)
 17 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.16    2:22.63 JO     
                  32.60     1:09.15 (36.55)     1:46.15 (37.00)     2:22.63 (36.48)
 18 Koch, Carolyn A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.49    2:22.92 JO     
                  31.73     1:08.44 (36.71)     1:46.32 (37.88)     2:22.92 (36.60)
 19 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.75    2:23.27 JO     
                  32.11     1:08.30 (36.19)     1:45.71 (37.41)     2:23.27 (37.56)
 20 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 UN-TV-MR             2:27.97    2:23.62 JO     
                  32.75     1:09.66 (36.91)     1:46.84 (37.18)     2:23.62 (36.78)
 21 Kunow, Ashley M           14 SSL-MR               2:26.27    2:23.66 JO     
                  32.91     1:09.11 (36.20)     1:46.97 (37.86)     2:23.66 (36.69)
 22 Dieterich, Sara D         13 CSC-MR               2:27.23    2:23.87 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.83 (36.72)     1:47.32 (37.49)     2:23.87 (36.55)
 23 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.47    2:23.91 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.81 (36.70)     1:47.53 (37.72)     2:23.91 (36.38)
 24 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR               2:20.85    2:24.14 JO     
                  32.58     1:09.22 (36.64)     1:47.24 (38.02)     2:24.14 (36.90)
 25 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               2:26.63    2:24.19 JO     
                  33.93     1:11.62 (37.69)     1:49.95 (38.33)     2:24.19 (34.24)
 26 Toth, Kayleigh T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.72    2:24.27 JO     
                  33.23     1:09.58 (36.35)     1:46.47 (36.89)     2:24.27 (37.80)
 27 Chung, Katie J            13 COND-MR              2:25.93    2:25.17 JO     
                  33.33     1:10.53 (37.20)     1:48.51 (37.98)     2:25.17 (36.66)
 28 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming     2:24.35    2:25.22 JO     
                  33.29     1:10.40 (37.11)     1:48.43 (38.03)     2:25.22 (36.79)
 29 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR               2:25.97    2:25.49 JO     
                  33.07     1:09.63 (36.56)     1:47.41 (37.78)     2:25.49 (38.08)
 30 Dipreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              2:21.73    2:25.50 JO     
                  33.16     1:10.39 (37.23)     1:48.15 (37.76)     2:25.50 (37.35)
 31 Rodriguez, Natalia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.65    2:25.77 JO     
                  33.04     1:09.58 (36.54)     1:48.14 (38.56)     2:25.77 (37.63)
 32 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.73    2:26.02 JO     
                  34.16     1:11.08 (36.92)     1:49.13 (38.05)     2:26.02 (36.89)
 33 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.75    2:26.06 JO     
                  33.28     1:10.48 (37.20)     1:49.02 (38.54)     2:26.06 (37.04)
 34 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.49    2:26.17 JO     
                  32.61     1:09.27 (36.66)     1:47.48 (38.21)     2:26.17 (38.69)
 35 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              2:25.86    2:26.35 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.85 (37.22)     1:49.02 (38.17)     2:26.35 (37.33)
 36 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:22.70    2:26.48 JO     
                  32.33     1:09.17 (36.84)     1:47.33 (38.16)     2:26.48 (39.15)
 37 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:29.89    2:26.96 JO     
                  32.72     1:10.34 (37.62)     1:48.64 (38.30)     2:26.96 (38.32)
 38 Smith, Caryn A            14 OWA-MR               2:24.76    2:26.97 JO     
                  32.87     1:09.96 (37.09)     1:48.51 (38.55)     2:26.97 (38.46)
 39 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               2:26.24    2:27.04 JO     
                  33.29     1:10.65 (37.36)     1:48.78 (38.13)     2:27.04 (38.26)
 40 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming     2:24.92    2:27.17 JO     
                  33.94     1:11.67 (37.73)     1:50.16 (38.49)     2:27.17 (37.01)
 41 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.61    2:27.20 JO     
                  33.77     1:10.93 (37.16)     1:50.27 (39.34)     2:27.20 (36.93)
 42 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               2:28.01    2:27.59 JO     
                  34.85     1:12.01 (37.16)     1:50.25 (38.24)     2:27.59 (37.34)
 43 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              2:29.62    2:27.84 JO     
                  33.60     1:11.18 (37.58)     1:49.90 (38.72)     2:27.84 (37.94)
 44 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:30.38    2:28.22 JO     
                  34.22     1:11.85 (37.63)     1:51.02 (39.17)     2:28.22 (37.20)
 45 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR               2:29.05    2:28.42 JO     
                  33.24     1:11.27 (38.03)     1:50.65 (39.38)     2:28.42 (37.77)
 46 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            2:27.71    2:28.80 JO     
                  32.76     1:10.94 (38.18)     1:49.20 (38.26)     2:28.80 (39.60)
 47 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                2:28.54    2:29.11 JO     
                  34.39     1:13.31 (38.92)     1:52.22 (38.91)     2:29.11 (36.89)
 48 York, Amanda S            14 NBS-MR               2:23.56    2:29.76 JO     
                  33.91     1:11.70 (37.79)     1:51.77 (40.07)     2:29.76 (37.99)
 49 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            2:28.11    2:30.08 JO     
                  33.21     1:11.21 (38.00)     1:50.84 (39.63)     2:30.08 (39.24)
 50 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.55    2:30.58 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.32 (38.34)     1:52.07 (39.75)     2:30.58 (38.51)
 51 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.39    2:30.82 JO     
                  33.71     1:11.81 (38.10)     1:51.32 (39.51)     2:30.82 (39.50)
 52 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               2:27.44    2:31.47        
                  33.75     1:13.74 (39.99)     1:52.69 (38.95)     2:31.47 (38.78)
 53 Winkler, Erika            14 NYCC-MR              2:27.73    2:31.96        
                  33.96     1:12.40 (38.44)     1:52.57 (40.17)     2:31.96 (39.39)
 54 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming     2:30.10    2:32.38        
                  33.20     1:11.40 (38.20)     1:51.96 (40.56)     2:32.38 (40.42)
 55 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.46    2:32.84        
                  33.56     1:13.68 (40.12)     1:53.45 (39.77)     2:32.84 (39.39)
 56 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.17    2:34.17        
                  33.45     1:12.22 (38.77)     1:53.08 (40.86)     2:34.17 (41.09)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:31.08   7/25/2008 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
                4:50.49  ZONE
                5:14.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR               4:33.22    4:31.08 ZONE   
                  31.54     1:06.47 (34.93)     1:41.31 (34.84)     2:15.92 (34.61)
        2:49.46 (33.54)     3:24.12 (34.66)     3:57.88 (33.76)     4:31.08 (33.20)
  2 Lane, Kristin M           13 EAST-MR              4:50.44    4:49.67 ZONE   
                  33.90     1:10.79 (36.89)     1:48.12 (37.33)     2:25.57 (37.45)
        3:01.80 (36.23)     3:38.45 (36.65)     4:14.44 (35.99)     4:49.67 (35.23)
  3 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:52.16    4:51.04 JO     
                  34.22     1:10.36 (36.14)     1:47.84 (37.48)     2:24.80 (36.96)
        3:02.11 (37.31)     3:38.96 (36.85)     4:15.51 (36.55)     4:51.04 (35.53)
  4 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming     4:54.65    4:51.18 JO     
                  33.02     1:09.10 (36.08)     1:46.33 (37.23)     2:23.27 (36.94)
        3:00.85 (37.58)     3:37.85 (37.00)     4:15.17 (37.32)     4:51.18 (36.01)
  5 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:52.58    4:53.37 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.06 (36.20)     1:47.46 (37.40)     2:24.87 (37.41)
        3:02.31 (37.44)     3:39.80 (37.49)     4:17.16 (37.36)     4:53.37 (36.21)
  6 Chung, Katie J            13 COND-MR              5:09.23    4:55.20 JO     
                  34.20     1:11.84 (37.64)     1:49.83 (37.99)     2:27.65 (37.82)
        3:05.79 (38.14)     3:43.59 (37.80)     4:20.39 (36.80)     4:55.20 (34.81)
  7 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.95    4:55.38 JO     
                  33.84     1:11.15 (37.31)     1:49.43 (38.28)     2:27.40 (37.97)
        3:05.29 (37.89)     3:42.91 (37.62)     4:20.03 (37.12)     4:55.38 (35.35)
  8 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 COND-MR              4:55.96    4:55.88 JO     
                  33.01     1:10.35 (37.34)     1:48.18 (37.83)     2:26.33 (38.15)
        3:04.33 (38.00)     3:42.44 (38.11)     4:20.04 (37.60)     4:55.88 (35.84)
  9 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              4:57.47    4:56.41 JO     
                  33.18     1:09.96 (36.78)     1:47.65 (37.69)     2:25.61 (37.96)
        3:03.97 (38.36)     3:41.55 (37.58)     4:19.65 (38.10)     4:56.41 (36.76)
 10 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              5:09.75    4:56.49 JO     
                  33.48     1:11.39 (37.91)     1:49.79 (38.40)     2:28.75 (38.96)
        3:06.08 (37.33)     3:45.32 (39.24)     4:21.09 (35.77)     4:56.49 (35.40)
 11 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.26    4:57.04 JO     
                  34.75     1:11.78 (37.03)     1:48.79 (37.01)     2:26.09 (37.30)
        3:04.00 (37.91)     3:42.07 (38.07)     4:20.62 (38.55)     4:57.04 (36.42)
 12 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR               4:54.36    4:57.53 JO     
                                  15.33 ( )       34.97 (19.64)     1:12.26 (37.29)
        1:50.51 (38.25)     2:28.57 (38.06)     3:07.63 (39.06)   4:57.53 (1:49.90)
 13 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.87    4:57.55 JO     
                  32.80     1:09.41 (36.61)     1:47.26 (37.85)     2:25.33 (38.07)
        3:03.74 (38.41)     3:42.28 (38.54)     4:20.62 (38.34)     4:57.55 (36.93)
 14 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.29    4:58.58 JO     
                  32.78     1:09.56 (36.78)     1:46.77 (37.21)     2:25.49 (38.72)
        3:04.10 (38.61)     3:42.94 (38.84)     4:21.39 (38.45)     4:58.58 (37.19)
 15 Rodriguez, Natalia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.36    4:59.94 JO     
                  33.08     1:10.47 (37.39)     1:47.84 (37.37)     2:26.13 (38.29)
        3:04.23 (38.10)     3:42.97 (38.74)     4:21.67 (38.70)     4:59.94 (38.27)
 16 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          4:54.70    5:00.26 JO     
                  33.57     1:11.25 (37.68)     1:49.58 (38.33)     2:28.57 (38.99)
        3:07.25 (38.68)     3:46.53 (39.28)     4:25.30 (38.77)     5:00.26 (34.96)
 17 Donnelly, Alexandra H     14 North Shore-MR       4:54.83    5:00.76 JO     
                  32.99     1:10.61 (37.62)     1:48.36 (37.75)     2:26.99 (38.63)
        3:05.51 (38.52)     3:44.95 (39.44)     4:23.31 (38.36)     5:00.76 (37.45)
 18 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          5:00.61    5:01.40 JO     
                  33.68     1:11.20 (37.52)     1:49.47 (38.27)     2:28.31 (38.84)
        3:06.96 (38.65)     3:45.73 (38.77)     4:24.57 (38.84)     5:01.40 (36.83)
 19 Dipreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              4:57.66    5:02.03 JO     
                  34.01     1:11.64 (37.63)     1:50.00 (38.36)     2:28.36 (38.36)
        3:07.55 (39.19)     3:45.93 (38.38)     4:24.48 (38.55)     5:02.03 (37.55)
 20 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               4:57.96    5:02.06 JO     
                  32.73     1:10.20 (37.47)     1:48.59 (38.39)     2:28.10 (39.51)
        3:06.60 (38.50)     3:46.45 (39.85)     4:24.14 (37.69)     5:02.06 (37.92)
 21 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         5:02.63    5:02.74 JO     
                  35.43     1:14.09 (38.66)     1:52.64 (38.55)     2:31.16 (38.52)
        3:09.82 (38.66)     3:48.06 (38.24)     4:26.06 (38.00)     5:02.74 (36.68)
 22 Smith, Caryn A            14 OWA-MR               5:06.04    5:02.98 JO     
                  33.95     1:12.13 (38.18)     1:50.50 (38.37)     2:29.63 (39.13)
        3:08.36 (38.73)     3:47.35 (38.99)     4:25.53 (38.18)     5:02.98 (37.45)
 23 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               5:06.29    5:03.36 JO     
                  34.98     1:13.56 (38.58)     1:52.60 (39.04)     2:31.32 (38.72)
        3:09.94 (38.62)     3:48.82 (38.88)     4:27.42 (38.60)     5:03.36 (35.94)
 24 Kunow, Ashley M           14 SSL-MR               5:03.66    5:05.38 JO     
                  34.31     1:12.27 (37.96)     1:51.39 (39.12)     2:30.62 (39.23)
        3:09.64 (39.02)     3:48.39 (38.75)     4:27.44 (39.05)     5:05.38 (37.94)
 25 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming     5:00.58    5:05.56 JO     
                  34.95     1:14.08 (39.13)     1:53.01 (38.93)     2:32.40 (39.39)
        3:12.17 (39.77)     3:51.03 (38.86)     4:29.73 (38.70)     5:05.56 (35.83)
 26 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming     4:59.12    5:06.04 JO     
                  34.60     1:13.69 (39.09)     1:53.27 (39.58)     2:32.63 (39.36)
        3:11.82 (39.19)     3:51.03 (39.21)     4:29.01 (37.98)     5:06.04 (37.03)
 27 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR               4:57.68    5:06.26 JO     
                  33.85     1:11.20 (37.35)     1:49.50 (38.30)     2:28.25 (38.75)
        3:07.36 (39.11)     3:47.08 (39.72)     4:27.10 (40.02)     5:06.26 (39.16)
 28 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.39    5:06.52 JO     
                  32.74     1:10.38 (37.64)     1:49.41 (39.03)     2:29.17 (39.76)
        3:08.78 (39.61)     3:49.63 (40.85)     4:29.40 (39.77)     5:06.52 (37.12)
 29 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.08    5:08.97 JO     
                  33.23     1:11.35 (38.12)     1:50.56 (39.21)     2:29.97 (39.41)
        3:09.68 (39.71)     3:49.58 (39.90)     4:29.57 (39.99)     5:08.97 (39.40)
 30 Toth, Kayleigh T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.75    5:09.78 JO     
                  34.71     1:13.07 (38.36)     1:52.25 (39.18)     2:31.86 (39.61)
        3:11.00 (39.14)     3:50.88 (39.88)     4:30.29 (39.41)     5:09.78 (39.49)
 31 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming     5:13.37    5:14.27 JO     
                  34.83     1:13.99 (39.16)     1:54.12 (40.13)     2:34.25 (40.13)
        3:14.23 (39.98)     3:54.87 (40.64)     4:34.86 (39.99)     5:14.27 (39.41)
 32 Kelly, Hannah E           13 LIAC-MR              4:58.92    5:18.31        
                  35.16     1:14.74 (39.58)     1:55.04 (40.30)     2:35.74 (40.70)
        3:16.43 (40.69)     3:57.21 (40.78)     4:38.39 (41.18)     5:18.31 (39.92)
 33 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                5:14.92    5:19.72        
                  36.97     1:17.28 (40.31)     1:58.43 (41.15)     2:39.31 (40.88)
        3:20.09 (40.78)     4:01.00 (40.91)     4:41.63 (40.63)     5:19.72 (38.09)
 34 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            5:07.49    5:20.06        
                  35.42     1:14.90 (39.48)     1:55.22 (40.32)     2:36.58 (41.36)
        3:18.49 (41.91)     3:59.46 (40.97)     4:40.91 (41.45)     5:20.06 (39.15)
 35 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:10.53    5:20.37        
                  34.07     1:14.99 (40.92)     1:55.22 (40.23)     2:35.84 (40.62)
        3:16.91 (41.07)     3:58.72 (41.81)     4:39.96 (41.24)     5:20.37 (40.41)
 36 Winkler, Erika            14 NYCC-MR              5:05.37    5:20.67        
                  34.57     1:14.60 (40.03)     1:55.07 (40.47)     2:36.72 (41.65)
        3:17.67 (40.95)     3:59.81 (42.14)     4:40.64 (40.83)     5:20.67 (40.03)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:06.71   7/26/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                1:13.59  ZONE
                1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          1:07.90    1:06.71 ZONE   
                  32.01     1:06.71 (34.70)                                        
  2 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR               1:10.95    1:10.83 ZONE   
                  34.41     1:10.83 (36.42)                                        
  3 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:12.07    1:11.72 ZONE   
                  34.20     1:11.72 (37.52)                                        
  4 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:12.44 ZONE   
                  34.78     1:12.44 (37.66)                                        
  5 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 MWSC-MR              1:15.09    1:12.96 ZONE   
                  35.12     1:12.96 (37.84)                                        
  6 Chung, Katie J            13 COND-MR              1:12.52    1:13.03 ZONE   
                  35.03     1:13.03 (38.00)                                        
  7 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:15.38    1:13.90 JO     
                  35.17     1:13.90 (38.73)                                        
  8 Dieterich, Sara D         13 CSC-MR               1:17.49    1:14.30 JO     
                  36.29     1:14.30 (38.01)                                        
  9 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:12.72    1:14.34 JO     
                  36.17     1:14.34 (38.17)                                        
 10 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              1:14.77    1:14.36 JO     
                  35.31     1:14.36 (39.05)                                        
 11 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              1:18.57    1:14.46 JO     
                  35.85     1:14.46 (38.61)                                        
 12 Toth, Kayleigh T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.91    1:14.67 JO     
                  35.55     1:14.67 (39.12)                                        
 13 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.04    1:14.78 JO     
                  36.23     1:14.78 (38.55)                                        
 14 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.70    1:14.87 JO     
                  36.77     1:14.87 (38.10)                                        
 15 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 UN-TV-MR             1:15.72    1:14.88 JO     
                  35.92     1:14.88 (38.96)                                        
 16 Koch, Carolyn A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.21    1:14.97 JO     
                  37.08     1:14.97 (37.89)                                        
 17 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming     1:16.73    1:15.34 JO     
 18 McHale, Shannon           13 HAA-MR               1:18.17    1:15.92 JO     
                  36.28     1:15.92 (39.64)                                        
 19 deFreitas, Sophie         13 WAC-MR               1:17.22    1:16.00 JO     
                  37.01     1:16.00 (38.99)                                        
 20 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               1:15.09    1:16.30 JO     
                  36.42     1:16.30 (39.88)                                        
 21 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               1:17.54    1:16.51 JO     
                  37.60     1:16.51 (38.91)                                        
 22 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR               1:17.07    1:16.66 JO     
                  36.89     1:16.66 (39.77)                                        
 23 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.72    1:16.68 JO     
                  37.69     1:16.68 (38.99)                                        
 24 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               1:17.98    1:16.78 JO     
                  37.33     1:16.78 (39.45)                                        
 25 Southren, Brianna         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.28    1:16.89 JO     
                  36.22     1:16.89 (40.67)                                        
 26 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR               1:16.65    1:17.18 JO     
                  37.70     1:17.18 (39.48)                                        
 27 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming     1:18.05    1:17.30 JO     
                  37.13     1:17.30 (40.17)                                        
 28 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.20    1:17.35 JO     
                  37.41     1:17.35 (39.94)                                        
 29 Frankel, Gabby S          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.62    1:17.44 JO     
                  37.02     1:17.44 (40.42)                                        
 30 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR          1:12.90    1:17.63 JO     
                  36.65     1:17.63 (40.98)                                        
 31 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            1:19.25    1:17.70 JO     
                  37.42     1:17.70 (40.28)                                        
 32 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              1:16.70    1:17.96 JO     
                  37.24     1:17.96 (40.72)                                        
 33 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              1:18.71    1:18.17 JO     
                  38.44     1:18.17 (39.73)                                        
 34 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.78    1:18.19 JO     
                  37.87     1:18.19 (40.32)                                        
 35 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               1:18.69    1:18.40 JO     
                  37.37     1:18.40 (41.03)                                        
 36 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.33    1:18.41 JO     
 37 Smith, Caryn A            14 OWA-MR               1:19.10    1:18.49 JO     
                  37.08     1:18.49 (41.41)                                        
 38 Ng, Lauren                14 FLY-MR               1:19.24    1:18.65 JO     
                  37.74     1:18.65 (40.91)                                        
 39 Winkler, Erika            14 NYCC-MR              1:19.13    1:18.66 JO     
                  38.29     1:18.66 (40.37)                                        
 40 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR          1:19.28    1:18.80 JO     
                  39.02     1:18.80 (39.78)                                        
 41 Suen, Katherine           13 Riptides-MR          1:19.97    1:18.85 JO     
                  38.69     1:18.85 (40.16)                                        
 42 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.02    1:18.93 JO     
                  37.91     1:18.93 (41.02)                                        
 43 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.49    1:19.14 JO     
                  38.38     1:19.14 (40.76)                                        
 44 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.22    1:19.58 JO     
                  38.01     1:19.58 (41.57)                                        
 45 Boccia, Lindsay M         14 WAC-MR               1:19.70    1:19.71 JO     
                  38.92     1:19.71 (40.79)                                        
 46 Miller, Nikki F           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.43    1:19.95 JO     
                  37.90     1:19.95 (42.05)                                        
 47 Kunow, Ashley M           14 SSL-MR               1:20.93    1:20.10 JO     
                  39.29     1:20.10 (40.81)                                        
 48 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.85    1:20.19 JO     
                  38.54     1:20.19 (41.65)                                        
 49 Feminella, Meghan C       13 WAC-MR               1:19.44    1:20.47 JO     
                  39.02     1:20.47 (41.45)                                        
 50 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming     1:16.65    1:21.18        
                  39.49     1:21.18 (41.69)                                        
 51 McDonough, Colleen P      13 WAC-MR               1:20.65    1:21.27        
                  39.54     1:21.27 (41.73)                                        
 52 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.51    1:21.42        
                  39.14     1:21.42 (42.28)                                        
 53 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.64    1:21.46        
                  39.54     1:21.46 (41.92)                                        
 54 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.00    1:21.94        
                  39.58     1:21.94 (42.36)                                        
 55 Dipreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:22.62        
                  40.80     1:22.62 (41.82)                                        
 56 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.79    1:22.66        
                  40.84     1:22.66 (41.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:24.56   7/15/1984 Lea Loveless, BSC                          
                2:37.09  ZONE
                2:54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Katie J            13 COND-MR              2:32.84    2:33.32 ZONE   
                  35.89     1:14.71 (38.82)     1:54.20 (39.49)     2:33.32 (39.12)
  2 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR               2:41.35    2:36.28 ZONE   
                  38.11     1:17.95 (39.84)     1:57.45 (39.50)     2:36.28 (38.83)
  3 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:35.07    2:36.76 ZONE   
                                1:16.12 ( )     1:57.03 (40.91)     2:36.76 (39.73)
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:38.26    2:37.53 JO     
                  36.13     1:16.35 (40.22)     1:57.19 (40.84)     2:37.53 (40.34)
  5 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.75    2:39.05 JO     
                  36.47     1:16.97 (40.50)     1:58.99 (42.02)     2:39.05 (40.06)
  6 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming     2:38.65    2:39.20 JO     
                  38.00     1:18.27 (40.27)     1:59.70 (41.43)     2:39.20 (39.50)
  7 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:36.98    2:39.64 JO     
                  36.74     1:16.87 (40.13)     1:58.44 (41.57)     2:39.64 (41.20)
  8 Dieterich, Sara D         13 CSC-MR               2:39.98    2:41.50 JO     
                  37.91     1:19.10 (41.19)     2:00.45 (41.35)     2:41.50 (41.05)
  9 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 MWSC-MR              2:45.78    2:42.00 JO     
                  37.23     1:18.85 (41.62)     2:01.72 (42.87)     2:42.00 (40.28)
 10 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 UN-TV-MR             2:42.94    2:42.24 JO     
                  36.76     1:18.05 (41.29)     2:00.80 (42.75)     2:42.24 (41.44)
 11 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR        2:44.95    2:42.49 JO     
                  38.96     1:20.74 (41.78)     2:03.36 (42.62)     2:42.49 (39.13)
 12 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 COND-MR              2:46.10    2:43.00 JO     
                  38.74     1:20.08 (41.34)     2:02.37 (42.29)     2:43.00 (40.63)
 13 Toth, Kayleigh T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.71    2:43.10 JO     
                  38.14     1:19.65 (41.51)     2:01.79 (42.14)     2:43.10 (41.31)
 14 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.02    2:43.21 JO     
                  38.12     1:18.97 (40.85)     2:01.73 (42.76)     2:43.21 (41.48)
 14 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              2:40.12    2:43.21 JO     
                  39.13     1:20.51 (41.38)     2:01.35 (40.84)     2:43.21 (41.86)
 16 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming     2:41.07    2:43.47 JO     
                  39.30     1:20.18 (40.88)     2:01.65 (41.47)     2:43.47 (41.82)
 17 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:36.96    2:43.48 JO     
                  37.58     1:18.41 (40.83)     2:00.74 (42.33)     2:43.48 (42.74)
 18 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:46.37    2:43.87 JO     
                  38.70     1:20.87 (42.17)     2:03.05 (42.18)     2:43.87 (40.82)
 19 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               2:48.65    2:44.34 JO     
                  38.86     1:20.25 (41.39)     2:03.06 (42.81)     2:44.34 (41.28)
 20 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR          2:39.20    2:44.53 JO     
                  38.01     1:19.17 (41.16)     2:01.86 (42.69)     2:44.53 (42.67)
 21 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR               2:47.47    2:44.56 JO     
                  38.67     1:19.94 (41.27)     2:02.62 (42.68)     2:44.56 (41.94)
 22 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR               2:43.93    2:44.77 JO     
                  38.25     1:20.41 (42.16)     2:03.68 (43.27)     2:44.77 (41.09)
 23 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.56    2:44.97 JO     
                  38.81     1:20.53 (41.72)     2:03.10 (42.57)     2:44.97 (41.87)
 24 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              2:44.99    2:45.29 JO     
                  37.90     1:19.53 (41.63)     2:03.00 (43.47)     2:45.29 (42.29)
 25 McHale, Shannon           13 HAA-MR               2:42.66    2:45.96 JO     
                  36.87     1:18.57 (41.70)     2:01.73 (43.16)     2:45.96 (44.23)
 26 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                2:50.12    2:46.05 JO     
                  38.35     1:20.29 (41.94)   2:46.05 (1:25.76)                    
 27 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.37    2:46.09 JO     
                  39.43     1:21.07 (41.64)     2:04.12 (43.05)     2:46.09 (41.97)
 28 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              2:48.47    2:46.11 JO     
                  39.98     1:22.31 (42.33)     2:05.18 (42.87)     2:46.11 (40.93)
 29 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR               2:49.96    2:46.13 JO     
                  38.67     1:19.95 (41.28)     2:03.44 (43.49)     2:46.13 (42.69)
 30 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.34    2:46.18 JO     
                  38.86     1:21.57 (42.71)     2:04.51 (42.94)     2:46.18 (41.67)
 31 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.27    2:46.68 JO     
                  38.78     1:20.25 (41.47)     2:03.53 (43.28)     2:46.68 (43.15)
 32 Winkler, Erika            14 NYCC-MR              2:45.49    2:47.04 JO     
                  38.68     1:21.62 (42.94)     2:04.51 (42.89)     2:47.04 (42.53)
 33 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.16    2:47.48 JO     
                  38.60     1:20.92 (42.32)     2:04.19 (43.27)     2:47.48 (43.29)
 34 Kunow, Ashley M           14 SSL-MR               2:48.94    2:47.67 JO     
                  39.68     1:22.06 (42.38)     2:05.77 (43.71)     2:47.67 (41.90)
 35 Koch, Carolyn A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.75    2:47.78 JO     
                  39.45     1:21.59 (42.14)     2:04.61 (43.02)     2:47.78 (43.17)
 36 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.78    2:49.35 JO     
                  38.88                             2:06.24 ( )     2:49.35 (43.11)
 37 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               2:45.79    2:49.55 JO     
                  38.44     1:22.03 (43.59)     2:06.06 (44.03)     2:49.55 (43.49)
 38 deFreitas, Sophie         13 WAC-MR               2:52.00    2:50.31 JO     
                  40.00     1:23.78 (43.78)     2:08.13 (44.35)     2:50.31 (42.18)
 39 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 EAST-MR              2:52.91    2:50.74 JO     
                  40.09     1:22.75 (42.66)     2:07.27 (44.52)     2:50.74 (43.47)
 40 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR          2:51.10    2:50.80 JO     
                  41.03     1:26.35 (45.32)     2:10.33 (43.98)     2:50.80 (40.47)
 41 Southren, Brianna         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.44    2:51.12 JO     
                  39.38     1:21.62 (42.24)     2:07.06 (45.44)     2:51.12 (44.06)
 42 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                2:53.09    2:52.24 JO     
                  40.55     1:25.18 (44.63)     2:09.97 (44.79)     2:52.24 (42.27)
 43 Smith, Caryn A            14 OWA-MR               2:46.36    2:52.26 JO     
                  39.48     1:22.51 (43.03)     2:07.18 (44.67)     2:52.26 (45.08)
 44 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming     2:42.12    2:52.89 JO     
                  40.56     1:24.02 (43.46)     2:08.90 (44.88)     2:52.89 (43.99)
 45 Mazzetti, Eleonora        14 FLY-MR               2:52.53    2:53.12 JO     
                  40.81     1:24.01 (43.20)     2:09.25 (45.24)     2:53.12 (43.87)
 46 Dipreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              2:50.35    2:53.17 JO     
                  40.94     1:24.89 (43.95)     2:09.39 (44.50)     2:53.17 (43.78)
 47 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.54    2:53.41 JO     
                  39.53     1:23.56 (44.03)     2:08.77 (45.21)     2:53.41 (44.64)
 48 Donnelly, Alexandra H     14 North Shore-MR       2:49.44    2:54.10 JO     
                  39.94     1:23.94 (44.00)     2:09.07 (45.13)     2:54.10 (45.03)
 49 Santos, Samantha P        13 FLY-MR               2:53.44    2:54.45 JO     
                  40.75     1:25.53 (44.78)     2:10.08 (44.55)     2:54.45 (44.37)
 50 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.37    2:55.03        
                  40.97     1:25.94 (44.97)     2:10.95 (45.01)     2:55.03 (44.08)
 51 Lee, Lauren               13 TRS-MR               2:54.20    2:55.28        
                  39.39     1:24.34 (44.95)     2:10.57 (46.23)     2:55.28 (44.71)
 52 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.88    2:55.39        
                  41.85     1:26.32 (44.47)     2:11.81 (45.49)     2:55.39 (43.58)
 53 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              2:53.55    2:55.72        
                  40.82     1:26.48 (45.66)     2:11.63 (45.15)     2:55.72 (44.09)
 54 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              2:53.63    2:56.32        
                  39.06     1:23.10 (44.04)     2:09.72 (46.62)     2:56.32 (46.60)
 55 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              2:53.21    3:02.50        
                  40.44     1:26.52 (46.08)     2:15.30 (48.78)     3:02.50 (47.20)
 -- Suen, Katherine           13 Riptides-MR          2:47.21         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  38.84     1:21.62 (42.78)     2:06.10 (44.48)          DQ (43.22)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:17.71   7/25/2008 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
                1:24.19  ZONE
                1:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming     1:17.07    1:17.71 ZONE   
                  36.57     1:17.71 (41.14)                                        
  2 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.08    1:21.15 ZONE   
                  37.81     1:21.15 (43.34)                                        
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               1:25.40    1:23.48 ZONE   
                  39.75     1:23.48 (43.73)                                        
  4 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95    1:24.78 JO     
  5 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.11    1:25.32 JO     
  6 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               1:30.52    1:25.95 JO     
  7 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:26.64    1:26.03 JO     
  8 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:24.88    1:26.13 JO     
  9 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              1:25.94    1:26.71 JO     
                  40.87     1:26.71 (45.84)                                        
 10 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.48    1:26.74 JO     
                  41.08     1:26.74 (45.66)                                        
 11 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.56    1:27.09 JO     
                  41.39     1:27.09 (45.70)                                        
 12 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               1:27.75    1:27.23 JO     
                  41.83     1:27.23 (45.40)                                        
 13 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 COND-MR              1:26.75    1:27.34 JO     
                  40.55     1:27.34 (46.79)                                        
 14 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR               1:31.51    1:28.24 JO     
                  40.06     1:28.24 (48.18)                                        
 15 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.30    1:28.56 JO     
 16 Maruo, Haruka             14 Riptides-MR          1:28.69    1:28.61 JO     
 17 Pena E., Jarleen B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.22    1:29.04 JO     
                  42.26     1:29.04 (46.78)                                        
 18 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              1:29.43    1:29.36 JO     
 19 Miller, Nikki F           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.29    1:29.41 JO     
                  40.16     1:29.41 (49.25)                                        
 20 Martinez, Adrianna        14 NYCC-MR              1:30.78    1:29.54 JO     
                  42.18     1:29.54 (47.36)                                        
 21 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR               1:28.64    1:29.99 JO     
                  42.59     1:29.99 (47.40)                                        
 22 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:26.33    1:30.37 JO     
                  42.48     1:30.37 (47.89)                                        
 23 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.09    1:30.41 JO     
 24 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              1:28.80    1:30.98 JO     
                  42.36     1:30.98 (48.62)                                        
 25 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.11    1:31.17 JO     
                  43.62     1:31.17 (47.55)                                        
 26 Chung, Katie J            13 COND-MR              1:30.43    1:31.48 JO     
 27 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:26.85    1:31.57 JO     
 28 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               1:31.89    1:31.61 JO     
                  43.89     1:31.61 (47.72)                                        
 29 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.86    1:31.78 JO     
                  43.38     1:31.78 (48.40)                                        
 30 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:30.06    1:32.69        
                  44.00     1:32.69 (48.69)                                        
 31 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR          1:31.21    1:32.93        
                  43.23     1:32.93 (49.70)                                        
 32 Latino, Danielle E        14 EAST-MR              1:30.72    1:33.26        
 33 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 UN-TV-MR             1:31.98    1:33.67        
 34 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              1:30.22    1:33.74        
                  43.16     1:33.74 (50.58)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.10    1:34.25        
                  44.72     1:34.25 (49.53)                                        
 36 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.65    1:34.71        
 37 Patapis, Melanie A        13 Riptides-MR          1:30.64    1:54.35        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:40.11   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                3:00.79  ZONE
                3:16.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:34.59    2:40.11 ZONE   
                  38.04     1:21.10 (43.06)     1:59.67 (38.57)     2:40.11 (40.44)
  2 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming     2:45.70    2:51.99 ZONE   
                  38.70     1:22.20 (43.50)     2:06.21 (44.01)     2:51.99 (45.78)
  3 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          3:02.71    2:58.06 ZONE   
                  38.84     1:23.52 (44.68)     2:11.39 (47.87)     2:58.06 (46.67)
  4 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.78    3:00.42 ZONE   
                  39.83     1:26.12 (46.29)     2:12.87 (46.75)     3:00.42 (47.55)
  5 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.91    3:00.46 ZONE   
                  40.65     1:27.38 (46.73)     2:13.93 (46.55)     3:00.46 (46.53)
  6 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               3:08.39    3:00.53 ZONE   
                  41.45     1:27.23 (45.78)     2:13.91 (46.68)     3:00.53 (46.62)
  7 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.49    3:00.70 ZONE   
                  41.29     1:27.34 (46.05)     2:14.29 (46.95)     3:00.70 (46.41)
  8 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               3:02.61    3:01.90 JO     
                  42.39     1:28.09 (45.70)     2:15.11 (47.02)     3:01.90 (46.79)
  9 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.88    3:02.82 JO     
                  41.87     1:28.37 (46.50)     2:15.23 (46.86)     3:02.82 (47.59)
 10 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              3:01.82    3:03.22 JO     
                  41.70     1:27.78 (46.08)     2:16.21 (48.43)     3:03.22 (47.01)
 11 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              3:08.32    3:06.40 JO     
                  41.92     1:28.97 (47.05)     2:17.51 (48.54)     3:06.40 (48.89)
 12 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              3:00.72    3:06.55 JO     
                  41.66     1:28.76 (47.10)     2:17.71 (48.95)     3:06.55 (48.84)
 13 Toth, Kayleigh T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.56    3:07.61 JO     
                  42.55     1:30.38 (47.83)     2:18.76 (48.38)     3:07.61 (48.85)
 14 Maruo, Haruka             14 Riptides-MR          3:09.33    3:09.15 JO     
                  43.53     1:32.51 (48.98)     2:21.74 (49.23)     3:09.15 (47.41)
 15 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.43    3:09.50 JO     
                  42.98     1:31.39 (48.41)     2:20.71 (49.32)     3:09.50 (48.79)
 16 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.55    3:09.58 JO     
                  44.22     1:31.32 (47.10)     2:20.79 (49.47)     3:09.58 (48.79)
 17 Martinez, Adrianna        14 NYCC-MR              3:12.66    3:09.95 JO     
                  41.43     1:29.68 (48.25)     2:19.88 (50.20)     3:09.95 (50.07)
 18 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.53    3:11.18 JO     
                  41.57     1:30.00 (48.43)     2:20.02 (50.02)     3:11.18 (51.16)
 19 Pena E., Jarleen B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.89    3:11.94 JO     
                  42.56     1:31.85 (49.29)     2:22.44 (50.59)     3:11.94 (49.50)
 20 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              3:05.11    3:12.30 JO     
                  44.12     1:33.20 (49.08)     2:22.90 (49.70)     3:12.30 (49.40)
 21 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         3:14.66    3:13.22 JO     
                  41.71     1:31.25 (49.54)     2:21.48 (50.23)     3:13.22 (51.74)
 22 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              3:08.44    3:13.43 JO     
                  45.37     1:33.28 (47.91)     2:23.77 (50.49)     3:13.43 (49.66)
 23 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              3:10.89    3:15.15 JO     
                  43.42     1:32.04 (48.62)     2:23.19 (51.15)     3:15.15 (51.96)
 24 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR          3:13.03    3:21.87        
                  42.53     1:33.66 (51.13)     2:27.36 (53.70)     3:21.87 (54.51)
 25 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              3:08.99    3:25.80        
                  44.37     1:37.35 (52.98)     2:31.90 (54.55)     3:25.80 (53.90)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:05.20   7/15/1979 Terri McGuirk, LISC                        
                1:11.49  ZONE
                1:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming     1:06.53    1:06.42 ZONE   
                  31.02     1:06.42 (35.40)                                        
  2 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.15    1:06.51 ZONE   
                  30.65     1:06.51 (35.86)                                        
  3 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR               1:09.33    1:07.31 ZONE   
                  32.50     1:07.31 (34.81)                                        
  4 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:08.30    1:07.79 ZONE   
                  31.87     1:07.79 (35.92)                                        
  5 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          1:08.57    1:08.42 ZONE   
                  31.89     1:08.42 (36.53)                                        
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.44    1:09.48 ZONE   
                  32.06     1:09.48 (37.42)                                        
  7 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.99    1:10.18 ZONE   
                  32.72     1:10.18 (37.46)                                        
  8 Parker, Rachel            14 OWA-MR               1:15.23    1:11.27 ZONE   
                  32.84     1:11.27 (38.43)                                        
  9 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR               1:12.99    1:11.39 ZONE   
                  32.84     1:11.39 (38.55)                                        
 10 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.86    1:11.79 JO     
                  33.57     1:11.79 (38.22)                                        
 11 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:12.28 JO     
                  33.70     1:12.28 (38.58)                                        
 12 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.60    1:12.49 JO     
                  32.29     1:12.49 (40.20)                                        
 13 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming     1:13.59    1:12.52 JO     
                  33.88     1:12.52 (38.64)                                        
 14 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR               1:12.59    1:12.67 JO     
                  33.46     1:12.67 (39.21)                                        
 15 Kelly, Hannah E           13 LIAC-MR              1:13.49    1:12.91 JO     
                  33.93     1:12.91 (38.98)                                        
 16 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.70    1:12.93 JO     
                  33.27     1:12.93 (39.66)                                        
 17 York, Amanda S            14 NBS-MR               1:13.61    1:13.22 JO     
                  33.47     1:13.22 (39.75)                                        
 18 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               1:15.54    1:13.52 JO     
                  34.28     1:13.52 (39.24)                                        
 19 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               1:18.91    1:13.58 JO     
                  33.43     1:13.58 (40.15)                                        
 20 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming     1:13.48    1:14.33 JO     
                  34.50     1:14.33 (39.83)                                        
 21 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               1:15.85    1:14.52 JO     
                  35.01     1:14.52 (39.51)                                        
 22 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              1:16.40    1:14.64 JO     
                  34.37     1:14.64 (40.27)                                        
 23 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR               1:13.69    1:14.66 JO     
                  34.96     1:14.66 (39.70)                                        
 23 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:14.93    1:14.66 JO     
 25 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.79    1:14.71 JO     
                  33.94     1:14.71 (40.77)                                        
 26 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.71    1:14.90 JO     
                  33.53     1:14.90 (41.37)                                        
 26 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.06    1:14.90 JO     
                  34.87     1:14.90 (40.03)                                        
 28 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 UN-TV-MR             1:16.06    1:15.13 JO     
                  34.69     1:15.13 (40.44)                                        
 29 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.97    1:15.20 JO     
                  34.75     1:15.20 (40.45)                                        
 30 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:13.17    1:15.27 JO     
                  34.87     1:15.27 (40.40)                                        
 31 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR          1:13.19    1:15.29 JO     
                  33.50     1:15.29 (41.79)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Natalia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.61    1:15.29 JO     
                  34.06     1:15.29 (41.23)                                        
 33 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              1:14.08    1:15.42 JO     
                  34.71     1:15.42 (40.71)                                        
 34 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:13.94    1:15.61 JO     
                  35.03     1:15.61 (40.58)                                        
 35 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.44    1:16.13 JO     
                  35.97     1:16.13 (40.16)                                        
 36 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              1:17.22    1:16.25 JO     
                  35.28     1:16.25 (40.97)                                        
 37 Koch, Carolyn A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.09    1:16.54 JO     
                  36.16     1:16.54 (40.38)                                        
 38 Yanar, Melanie            13 Bluefish-MR          1:15.32    1:16.83 JO     
                  34.20     1:16.83 (42.63)                                        
 39 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              1:18.50    1:16.89 JO     
                  35.02     1:16.89 (41.87)                                        
 40 Malarczyk, Monica         14 Badger-MR            1:17.97    1:17.13 JO     
 41 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming     1:18.12    1:17.22 JO     
                  36.09     1:17.22 (41.13)                                        
 42 McHale, Shannon           13 HAA-MR               1:18.38    1:17.27 JO     
                  34.89     1:17.27 (42.38)                                        
 43 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                1:17.42    1:17.50 JO     
                  36.52     1:17.50 (40.98)                                        
 44 Martinez, Adrianna        14 NYCC-MR              1:17.86    1:17.83 JO     
                  36.35     1:17.83 (41.48)                                        
 45 Winkler, Erika            14 NYCC-MR              1:17.71    1:17.87 JO     
                  36.02     1:17.87 (41.85)                                        
 46 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR              1:14.75    1:17.90 JO     
                  36.85     1:17.90 (41.05)                                        
 47 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR              1:15.55    1:17.93 JO     
                  34.81     1:17.93 (43.12)                                        
 48 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.82    1:17.96 JO     
                  34.91     1:17.96 (43.05)                                        
 49 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.17    1:17.98 JO     
                  36.09     1:17.98 (41.89)                                        
 50 Weinreb, Halley D         13 EAST-MR              1:18.47    1:18.22 JO     
                  35.39     1:18.22 (42.83)                                        
 51 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:17.62    1:18.27 JO     
                  35.58     1:18.27 (42.69)                                        
 52 Smith, Caryn A            14 OWA-MR               1:17.24    1:18.52 JO     
 53 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.57    1:18.56 JO     
                  35.31     1:18.56 (43.25)                                        
 54 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.05    1:18.68 JO     
 55 Toth, Kayleigh T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.91    1:18.80 JO     
                  35.89     1:18.80 (42.91)                                        
 56 Feminella, Meghan C       13 WAC-MR               1:16.59    1:19.14 JO     
                  35.73     1:19.14 (43.41)                                        
 57 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.60    1:19.15 JO     
                  35.97     1:19.15 (43.18)                                        
 58 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              1:16.32    1:19.33 JO     
                  35.45     1:19.33 (43.88)                                        
 59 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              1:19.71    1:19.46 JO     
                  36.69     1:19.46 (42.77)                                        
 60 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              1:19.75    1:19.73 JO     
                  35.90     1:19.73 (43.83)                                        
 61 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.55    1:21.04        
 62 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:17.91    1:21.65        
                  37.96     1:21.65 (43.69)                                        
 63 Harvey, Diana M           14 Bluefish-MR          1:18.22    1:21.99        
                  37.77     1:21.99 (44.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:22.00   7/15/1984 Sheryl Segal, LISC                         
                2:37.39  ZONE
                2:55.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming     2:26.77    2:26.72 ZONE   
                  32.42     1:09.40 (36.98)     1:47.24 (37.84)     2:26.72 (39.48)
  2 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR               2:34.25    2:30.62 ZONE   
                  33.54     1:11.22 (37.68)     1:50.33 (39.11)     2:30.62 (40.29)
  3 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:36.14    2:31.30 ZONE   
                  35.22     1:12.34 (37.12)     1:52.93 (40.59)     2:31.30 (38.37)
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.79    2:34.83 ZONE   
                  33.48     1:13.30 (39.82)     1:54.44 (41.14)     2:34.83 (40.39)
  5 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming     2:34.30    2:35.27 ZONE   
                  34.78     1:13.83 (39.05)     1:54.73 (40.90)     2:35.27 (40.54)
  6 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.21    2:37.33 ZONE   
                  32.64     1:11.68 (39.04)     1:54.09 (42.41)     2:37.33 (43.24)
  7 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          2:34.24    2:38.17 JO     
                                1:12.45 ( )     1:54.36 (41.91)     2:38.17 (43.81)
  8 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming     2:35.75    2:38.98 JO     
                  34.59     1:14.33 (39.74)     1:56.87 (42.54)     2:38.98 (42.11)
  9 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.12    2:40.05 JO     
                  34.60     1:15.03 (40.43)     1:58.10 (43.07)     2:40.05 (41.95)
 10 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:37.61    2:40.73 JO     
                  34.54     1:14.60 (40.06)     1:57.51 (42.91)     2:40.73 (43.22)
 11 York, Amanda S            14 NBS-MR               2:43.42    2:43.23 JO     
                  35.89     1:16.04 (40.15)     1:59.28 (43.24)     2:43.23 (43.95)
 12 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR               2:50.92    2:43.73 JO     
                  35.11     1:16.03 (40.92)     1:59.36 (43.33)     2:43.73 (44.37)
 13 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming     2:40.24    2:44.66 JO     
                  35.08     1:17.88 (42.80)     2:01.51 (43.63)     2:44.66 (43.15)
 14 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR               2:47.28    2:44.92 JO     
                  34.37     1:16.18 (41.81)     2:00.76 (44.58)     2:44.92 (44.16)
 15 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming     2:49.28    2:45.15 JO     
                  35.03     1:15.97 (40.94)     2:01.00 (45.03)     2:45.15 (44.15)
 16 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.39    2:46.87 JO     
                  37.12     1:18.30 (41.18)     2:02.88 (44.58)     2:46.87 (43.99)
 17 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR               2:46.47    2:47.12 JO     
                  33.89     1:15.51 (41.62)     1:59.85 (44.34)     2:47.12 (47.27)
 18 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.54    2:47.54 JO     
                  36.81     1:19.81 (43.00)     2:03.85 (44.04)     2:47.54 (43.69)
 19 Parker, Rachel            14 OWA-MR               2:53.61    2:48.75 JO     
                  36.11     1:18.59 (42.48)     2:03.33 (44.74)     2:48.75 (45.42)
 20 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              2:48.38    2:49.74 JO     
                  35.39     1:17.01 (41.62)     2:03.48 (46.47)     2:49.74 (46.26)
 21 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               2:44.49    2:50.05 JO     
                  36.25     1:21.48 (45.23)     2:08.08 (46.60)     2:50.05 (41.97)
 22 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR          2:45.39    2:50.75 JO     
                  35.06     1:17.62 (42.56)     2:03.56 (45.94)     2:50.75 (47.19)
 23 Rodriguez, Natalia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.40    2:53.72 JO     
                  36.14     1:20.49 (44.35)     2:06.61 (46.12)     2:53.72 (47.11)
 24 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                2:55.67    2:54.42 JO     
                  39.96     1:26.18 (46.22)     2:10.83 (44.65)     2:54.42 (43.59)
 25 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               2:54.35    2:55.77 JO     
                  37.28     1:21.65 (44.37)     2:07.83 (46.18)     2:55.77 (47.94)
 26 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.60    2:57.49        
                  36.79     1:19.66 (42.87)     2:07.22 (47.56)     2:57.49 (50.27)
 27 Lane, Kristin M           13 EAST-MR              2:52.63    2:57.79        
                  37.60     1:23.65 (46.05)     2:10.35 (46.70)     2:57.79 (47.44)
 28 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.41    2:58.55        
                  38.49     1:22.96 (44.47)     2:11.53 (48.57)     2:58.55 (47.02)
 29 Donnelly, Alexandra H     14 North Shore-MR       2:54.34    3:00.86        
                  37.01     1:22.19 (45.18)     2:11.78 (49.59)     3:00.86 (49.08)
 30 Harvey, Diana M           14 Bluefish-MR          2:47.54    3:04.73        
                  39.66     1:24.90 (45.24)     2:15.01 (50.11)     3:04.73 (49.72)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:22.54   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:37.89  ZONE
                2:50.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:19.86    2:22.54 ZONE   
                  30.73     1:06.93 (36.20)     1:47.78 (40.85)     2:22.54 (34.76)
  2 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming     2:27.71    2:27.82 ZONE   
                  31.34     1:10.55 (39.21)     1:53.74 (43.19)     2:27.82 (34.08)
  3 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR               2:33.40    2:33.85 ZONE   
                  31.93     1:11.15 (39.22)     2:00.97 (49.82)     2:33.85 (32.88)
  4 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.57    2:35.32 ZONE   
                  33.10     1:13.99 (40.89)     1:59.81 (45.82)     2:35.32 (35.51)
  5 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          2:38.83    2:38.82 JO     
                  32.19     1:14.76 (42.57)     2:03.02 (48.26)     2:38.82 (35.80)
  6 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming     2:39.24    2:38.89 JO     
                  33.96     1:14.66 (40.70)     2:03.37 (48.71)     2:38.89 (35.52)
  7 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:42.56    2:39.22 JO     
                  32.05     1:12.66 (40.61)     2:02.97 (50.31)     2:39.22 (36.25)
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:38.44    2:39.34 JO     
                  33.57     1:14.46 (40.89)     2:02.77 (48.31)     2:39.34 (36.57)
  9 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.45    2:39.50 JO     
                  32.37     1:16.06 (43.69)     2:04.21 (48.15)     2:39.50 (35.29)
 10 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.62    2:39.69 JO     
                  32.79     1:14.81 (42.02)     2:02.90 (48.09)     2:39.69 (36.79)
 11 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming     2:36.70    2:40.40 JO     
                  35.36     1:15.88 (40.52)     2:04.67 (48.79)     2:40.40 (35.73)
 12 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              2:42.00    2:40.62 JO     
                  35.00     1:17.01 (42.01)     2:07.06 (50.05)     2:40.62 (33.56)
 13 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              2:37.97    2:40.74 JO     
                  34.50     1:16.37 (41.87)     2:04.44 (48.07)     2:40.74 (36.30)
 14 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:44.92    2:40.83 JO     
                  34.13     1:13.27 (39.14)     2:03.43 (50.16)     2:40.83 (37.40)
 15 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Un-Marlins-MR        2:44.17    2:41.03 JO     
                  34.07     1:16.93 (42.86)     2:03.98 (47.05)     2:41.03 (37.05)
 16 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.28    2:41.29 JO     
                  35.39     1:19.21 (43.82)     2:04.67 (45.46)     2:41.29 (36.62)
 17 Chung, Katie J            13 COND-MR              2:41.87    2:41.36 JO     
                  35.44     1:15.70 (40.26)     2:05.03 (49.33)     2:41.36 (36.33)
 18 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming     2:37.42    2:42.73 JO     
                  34.91     1:17.64 (42.73)     2:05.57 (47.93)     2:42.73 (37.16)
 19 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.73    2:43.60 JO     
                  34.83     1:16.96 (42.13)     2:08.51 (51.55)     2:43.60 (35.09)
 20 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.05    2:43.67 JO     
                  35.55     1:18.55 (43.00)     2:07.39 (48.84)     2:43.67 (36.28)
 21 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 COND-MR              2:44.03    2:43.87 JO     
                  37.96     1:18.87 (40.91)     2:07.12 (48.25)     2:43.87 (36.75)
 22 Kunow, Ashley M           14 SSL-MR               2:47.40    2:43.98 JO     
                  35.79     1:18.87 (43.08)     2:07.14 (48.27)     2:43.98 (36.84)
 23 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:48.91    2:44.38 JO     
                  37.18     1:18.47 (41.29)     2:06.50 (48.03)     2:44.38 (37.88)
 24 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 UN-TV-MR             2:47.35    2:44.95 JO     
                  34.73     1:17.07 (42.34)     2:07.80 (50.73)     2:44.95 (37.15)
 25 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.72    2:45.05 JO     
                  34.98     1:17.30 (42.32)     2:07.82 (50.52)     2:45.05 (37.23)
 26 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.85    2:45.17 JO     
                  34.83     1:16.61 (41.78)     2:08.32 (51.71)     2:45.17 (36.85)
 27 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.33    2:45.30 JO     
                  34.61     1:18.17 (43.56)     2:07.62 (49.45)     2:45.30 (37.68)
 28 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.94    2:45.40 JO     
                  35.34     1:17.15 (41.81)     2:07.11 (49.96)     2:45.40 (38.29)
 29 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:45.97    2:46.13 JO     
                  35.60     1:18.16 (42.56)     2:07.71 (49.55)     2:46.13 (38.42)
 30 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.83    2:46.28 JO     
                  37.39     1:21.42 (44.03)     2:10.50 (49.08)     2:46.28 (35.78)
 31 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.10    2:46.33 JO     
                  33.15     1:14.54 (41.39)     2:07.47 (52.93)     2:46.33 (38.86)
 32 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               2:43.76    2:46.72 JO     
                  34.97     1:16.87 (41.90)     2:09.31 (52.44)     2:46.72 (37.41)
 33 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:46.35    2:47.38 JO     
                  35.13     1:21.54 (46.41)     2:09.23 (47.69)     2:47.38 (38.15)
 34 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.87    2:47.47 JO     
                  35.07     1:18.01 (42.94)     2:08.05 (50.04)     2:47.47 (39.42)
 35 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.99    2:47.55 JO     
                  37.29     1:19.94 (42.65)     2:10.76 (50.82)     2:47.55 (36.79)
 36 Koch, Carolyn A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.70    2:47.59 JO     
                  35.02     1:17.98 (42.96)     2:10.30 (52.32)     2:47.59 (37.29)
 37 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               2:49.93    2:47.88 JO     
                  34.69     1:19.18 (44.49)     2:10.36 (51.18)     2:47.88 (37.52)
 38 Donnelly, Alexandra H     14 North Shore-MR       2:45.70    2:48.48 JO     
                  35.94     1:20.00 (44.06)     2:10.96 (50.96)     2:48.48 (37.52)
 39 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.98    2:48.82 JO     
                  35.04     1:18.99 (43.95)     2:10.94 (51.95)     2:48.82 (37.88)
 40 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              2:47.74    2:49.05 JO     
                  36.74     1:23.21 (46.47)     2:11.95 (48.74)     2:49.05 (37.10)
 41 Rodriguez, Natalia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.46    2:49.06 JO     
                  34.87     1:20.49 (45.62)     2:12.26 (51.77)     2:49.06 (36.80)
 42 Winkler, Erika            14 NYCC-MR              2:47.37    2:49.12 JO     
                  35.48     1:18.85 (43.37)     2:11.54 (52.69)     2:49.12 (37.58)
 43 York, Amanda S            14 NBS-MR               2:42.96    2:49.15 JO     
                  34.29     1:15.91 (41.62)     2:10.39 (54.48)     2:49.15 (38.76)
 44 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.97    2:49.22 JO     
                  34.32     1:21.36 (47.04)     2:11.02 (49.66)     2:49.22 (38.20)
 45 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.23    2:49.37 JO     
                  37.52     1:21.05 (43.53)     2:10.37 (49.32)     2:49.37 (39.00)
 46 Dieterich, Sara D         13 CSC-MR               2:48.57    2:49.73 JO     
                  38.47     1:20.37 (41.90)     2:13.40 (53.03)     2:49.73 (36.33)
 47 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            2:48.73    2:50.01 JO     
                  36.50     1:20.76 (44.26)     2:11.37 (50.61)     2:50.01 (38.64)
 48 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming     2:46.72    2:50.66 JO     
                  35.92     1:19.48 (43.56)     2:13.23 (53.75)     2:50.66 (37.43)
 49 Martinez, Adrianna        14 NYCC-MR              2:50.65    2:52.24        
                  36.25     1:22.16 (45.91)     2:12.00 (49.84)     2:52.24 (40.24)
 50 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 MWSC-MR              2:49.35    2:52.36        
                  36.48     1:19.91 (43.43)     2:13.33 (53.42)     2:52.36 (39.03)
 51 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              2:46.80    2:52.63        
                  36.42     1:20.74 (44.32)     2:11.76 (51.02)     2:52.63 (40.87)
 52 Pena E., Jarleen B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.72    2:52.70        
                  36.84     1:22.63 (45.79)     2:12.63 (50.00)     2:52.70 (40.07)
 53 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.10    2:55.11        
                  36.44     1:21.35 (44.91)     2:13.31 (51.96)     2:55.11 (41.80)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   5:13.37   7/26/2008 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
                5:33.69  ZONE
                5:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming     5:09.71    5:13.37 ZONE   
                  32.43     1:10.35 (37.92)     1:51.85 (41.50)     2:33.67 (41.82)
        3:17.43 (43.76)     4:02.87 (45.44)     4:37.96 (35.09)     5:13.37 (35.41)
  2 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR               5:37.14    5:31.91 ZONE   
                  34.84     1:14.55 (39.71)     1:59.15 (44.60)     2:42.05 (42.90)
        3:31.02 (48.97)     4:20.27 (49.25)     4:57.27 (37.00)     5:31.91 (34.64)
  3 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming     5:32.95    5:32.08 ZONE   
                  34.82     1:14.92 (40.10)     1:57.89 (42.97)     2:39.77 (41.88)
        3:29.06 (49.29)     4:18.72 (49.66)     4:56.02 (37.30)     5:32.08 (36.06)
  4 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming     5:31.88    5:32.25 ZONE   
                  34.76     1:14.24 (39.48)     1:56.64 (42.40)     2:39.35 (42.71)
        3:27.97 (48.62)     4:18.46 (50.49)     4:55.55 (37.09)     5:32.25 (36.70)
  5 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.61    5:33.52 ZONE   
                  35.01     1:16.90 (41.89)     2:01.76 (44.86)     2:45.19 (43.43)
        3:32.35 (47.16)     4:19.49 (47.14)     4:57.51 (38.02)     5:33.52 (36.01)
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              5:34.38    5:33.88 JO     
                  34.44     1:14.74 (40.30)     1:58.23 (43.49)     2:39.65 (41.42)
        3:28.90 (49.25)     4:18.58 (49.68)     4:56.77 (38.19)     5:33.88 (37.11)
  7 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:24.21    5:36.94 JO     
                  33.54     1:13.79 (40.25)     1:59.73 (45.94)     2:45.57 (45.84)
        3:34.17 (48.60)     4:24.20 (50.03)     5:01.10 (36.90)     5:36.94 (35.84)
  8 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:41.81    5:37.10 JO     
                  35.76     1:16.40 (40.64)     2:01.69 (45.29)     2:43.98 (42.29)
        3:32.52 (48.54)     4:20.36 (47.84)     4:59.84 (39.48)     5:37.10 (37.26)
  9 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          5:45.30    5:38.85 JO     
                                   4.49 ( )       32.68 (28.19)     1:11.11 (38.43)
      3:31.80 (2:20.69)     4:22.21 (50.41)     5:01.36 (39.15)     5:38.85 (37.49)
 10 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         5:45.14    5:39.40 JO     
                  34.81     1:17.54 (42.73)     2:00.63 (43.09)                    
            3:33.36 ( )     4:25.27 (51.91)     5:02.62 (37.35)     5:39.40 (36.78)
 11 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              5:34.58    5:39.86 JO     
                  34.94     1:14.66 (39.72)     1:59.53 (44.87)     2:42.51 (42.98)
        3:32.05 (49.54)     4:21.16 (49.11)     5:01.02 (39.86)     5:39.86 (38.84)
 12 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:37.65    5:39.89 JO     
                  34.68     1:15.78 (41.10)     1:59.24 (43.46)     2:42.87 (43.63)
        3:33.52 (50.65)     4:25.04 (51.52)     5:03.22 (38.18)     5:39.89 (36.67)
 13 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.77    5:40.14 JO     
                  34.24     1:15.57 (41.33)     2:00.69 (45.12)     2:45.07 (44.38)
        3:35.08 (50.01)                             5:02.58 ( )     5:40.14 (37.56)
 14 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 COND-MR              5:51.92    5:43.25 JO     
                  37.41     1:21.46 (44.05)     2:04.93 (43.47)                    
            3:36.91 ( )     4:27.45 (50.54)     5:06.56 (39.11)     5:43.25 (36.69)
 15 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               5:44.96    5:43.46 JO     
                                   3.72 ( )       35.96 (32.24)     1:20.28 (44.32)
      3:37.51 (2:17.23)     4:25.91 (48.40)     5:04.88 (38.97)     5:43.46 (38.58)
 16 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:44.86    5:45.61 JO     
                  36.47     1:21.54 (45.07)     2:05.47 (43.93)                    
            3:37.63 ( )     4:28.18 (50.55)     5:06.57 (38.39)     5:45.61 (39.04)
 17 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              5:41.49    5:46.72 JO     
                  35.26     1:17.72 (42.46)     2:01.40 (43.68)     2:43.96 (42.56)
        3:36.56 (52.60)     4:28.90 (52.34)     5:08.23 (39.33)     5:46.72 (38.49)
 18 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:50.22    5:47.23 JO     
                                6:18.64 ( )           37.47 ( )     1:22.14 (44.67)
      3:42.40 (2:20.26)     4:31.69 (49.29)     5:10.50 (38.81)     5:47.23 (36.73)
 19 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR               5:46.03    5:48.72 JO     
                                   9.67 ( )       34.93 (25.26)     1:16.57 (41.64)
      3:37.24 (2:20.67)     4:28.86 (51.62)     5:09.26 (40.40)     5:48.72 (39.46)
 20 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:44.07    5:49.83 JO     
                  36.14     1:16.97 (40.83)     2:03.57 (46.60)     2:48.01 (44.44)
        3:40.59 (52.58)     4:32.68 (52.09)     5:12.34 (39.66)     5:49.83 (37.49)
 21 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               5:53.82    5:52.03 JO     
                  38.02     1:24.99 (46.97)     2:10.58 (45.59)     2:55.27 (44.69)
        3:45.90 (50.63)     4:36.47 (50.57)     5:14.62 (38.15)     5:52.03 (37.41)
 22 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming     5:39.25    5:52.90 JO     
                  36.79     1:22.01 (45.22)     2:06.61 (44.60)     2:51.00 (44.39)
        3:41.43 (50.43)     4:34.08 (52.65)     5:14.37 (40.29)     5:52.90 (38.53)
 23 Winkler, Erika            14 NYCC-MR              5:56.05    5:53.72 JO     
                  37.58     1:21.64 (44.06)     2:06.91 (45.27)     2:50.43 (43.52)
        3:42.73 (52.30)     4:35.29 (52.56)     5:15.07 (39.78)     5:53.72 (38.65)
 24 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.76    5:53.78 JO     
                  36.42     1:20.05 (43.63)     2:04.47 (44.42)     2:48.78 (44.31)
        3:39.88 (51.10)     4:32.65 (52.77)     5:13.39 (40.74)     5:53.78 (40.39)
 25 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:52.18    5:54.85 JO     
                  36.03     1:18.82 (42.79)     2:05.93 (47.11)                    
            3:45.02 ( )     4:35.72 (50.70)     5:15.62 (39.90)     5:54.85 (39.23)
 26 York, Amanda S            14 NBS-MR               5:41.73    5:55.87 JO     
                  35.90     1:17.16 (41.26)     2:03.14 (45.98)     2:47.73 (44.59)
        3:41.63 (53.90)     4:36.83 (55.20)     5:16.62 (39.79)     5:55.87 (39.25)
 27 Donnelly, Alexandra H     14 North Shore-MR       5:58.18    5:56.30 JO     
                                  16.39 ( )       37.59 (21.20)     1:22.94 (45.35)
        2:09.59 (46.65)   4:37.97 (2:28.38)     5:18.33 (40.36)     5:56.30 (37.97)
 28 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              5:54.71    6:00.89        
                  35.97     1:22.79 (46.82)     2:09.54 (46.75)     2:55.24 (45.70)
        3:47.84 (52.60)     4:40.77 (52.93)     5:20.65 (39.88)     6:00.89 (40.24)
 29 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              5:58.15    6:06.19        
                  33.89     1:12.75 (38.86)     2:06.45 (53.70)     2:55.79 (49.34)
        3:47.47 (51.68)     4:38.44 (50.97)     5:23.44 (45.00)     6:06.19 (42.75)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:59.73   7/27/2008 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, TWISTERS           
                         A ZHU, M YEUNG, Y HARUKI, A SUN                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.37    1:59.73        
  2 Long Island Express  'A'                          2:02.91    2:04.21        
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:00.06    2:04.79        
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:59.16    2:05.12        
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:02.61    2:05.75        
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:02.25    2:05.93        
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:03.47    2:05.96        
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:05.81    2:06.13        
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:03.15    2:06.41        
 10 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:06.32    2:07.32        
 11 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:03.10    2:07.88        
 12 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:10.00    2:08.00        
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:10.26    2:09.36        
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:05.28    2:11.46        
 15 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:11.23    2:12.78        
 16 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:09.95    2:17.76        
 17 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'                  2:19.94    2:19.38        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:16.55   7/31/2004 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         J ZALTSMAN, J KOCHMAN, K LARKIN, A EINSIDLER      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express  'A'                          4:19.60    4:21.97        
                  29.69   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:33.29 (31.44)   2:08.20 (1:06.35)
        2:40.39 (32.19)   3:15.81 (1:07.61)     3:47.60 (31.79)   4:21.97 (1:06.16)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:15.71    4:26.22        
                  30.88   1:05.03 (1:05.03)     1:36.60 (31.57)   2:11.15 (1:06.12)
        2:43.72 (32.57)   3:19.11 (1:07.96)     3:50.43 (31.32)   4:26.22 (1:07.11)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:20.47    4:26.79        
                  30.70   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:35.53 (32.14)   2:11.07 (1:07.68)
        2:43.95 (32.88)   3:20.41 (1:09.34)     3:51.41 (31.00)   4:26.79 (1:06.38)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:30.59    4:28.08        
                  31.10   1:04.69 (1:04.69)     1:37.42 (32.73)   2:12.52 (1:07.83)
        2:43.65 (31.13)   3:18.91 (1:06.39)     3:51.74 (32.83)   4:28.08 (1:09.17)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:29.19    4:28.37        
                  32.43   1:08.53 (1:08.53)     1:40.26 (31.73)   2:15.54 (1:07.01)
        2:47.41 (31.87)   3:22.21 (1:06.67)     3:54.15 (31.94)   4:28.37 (1:06.16)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:35.33    4:30.33        
                  30.79   1:04.97 (1:04.97)                         1:31.19 (26.22)
         1:37.06 (5.87)     2:13.84 (42.65)     2:46.07 (32.23)   4:30.33 (2:16.49)
  7 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:31.01    4:33.65        
                  31.59   1:07.14 (1:07.14)     1:39.81 (32.67)   2:16.30 (1:09.16)
                            2:32.52 (16.22)     2:48.66 (16.14)   4:33.65 (2:01.13)
  8 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:37.67    4:35.29        
                  32.01   1:07.56 (1:07.56)     1:41.38 (33.82)   2:20.16 (1:12.60)
        2:53.31 (33.15)   3:30.05 (1:09.89)     4:01.51 (31.46)   4:35.29 (1:05.24)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:24.30    4:35.63        
                  32.65   1:07.66 (1:07.66)     1:39.83 (32.17)   2:15.72 (1:08.06)
        2:49.63 (33.91)   3:29.13 (1:13.41)   4:35.63 (1:06.50)                    
 10 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:30.00    4:36.06        
                  31.82   1:07.74 (1:07.74)     1:41.93 (34.19)   2:20.78 (1:13.04)
        2:53.28 (32.50)   3:30.74 (1:09.96)   4:36.06 (1:05.32)                    
 11 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:45.75    4:45.54        
                  33.83   1:13.01 (1:13.01)                         1:30.07 (17.06)
        1:46.57 (16.50)     2:22.34 (52.27)     2:56.18 (33.84)   4:45.54 (2:23.20)
 12 Condors-MR  'B'                                   5:02.70    4:58.84        
                  35.50   1:15.93 (1:15.93)                         1:33.88 (17.95)
        1:49.15 (15.27)     2:24.46 (50.58)     3:02.22 (37.76)   4:58.84 (2:34.38)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:13.13   7/15/1984 Long Island SC                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:18.74    2:17.22        
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:11.01    2:17.34        
  3 Long Island Express  'A'                          2:22.30    2:21.12        
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:22.43    2:21.19        
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:23.03    2:22.71        
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:18.80    2:23.15        
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    2:23.28        
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:20.76    2:25.64        
  9 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:20.00    2:27.44        
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:23.90    2:27.92        
 11 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:23.88    2:28.55        
 12 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:28.25    2:28.91        
 13 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:48.84    2:34.56        
 14 Condors-MR  'B'                                        NT    2:43.27        
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'                  2:39.84   X2:31.43        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:37.42   7/31/2005 BADGER SWIM CLUB                           
                         K Hughes, L Evans, A Forrester, M Fenn            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:42.24    4:45.01        
                  34.23   1:11.72 (1:11.72)     1:46.84 (35.12)   2:26.93 (1:15.21)
        2:58.02 (31.09)   3:35.56 (1:08.63)     4:07.27 (31.71)   4:45.01 (1:09.45)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:41.76    4:59.89        
                  35.44   1:15.32 (1:15.32)     1:53.48 (38.16)   2:38.07 (1:22.75)
        3:12.21 (34.14)   3:52.37 (1:14.30)   4:59.89 (1:07.52)                    
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:53.11    5:01.36        
                  36.12   1:16.49 (1:16.49)     1:57.70 (41.21)   2:44.36 (1:27.87)
        3:17.04 (32.68)   3:57.70 (1:13.34)     4:27.89 (30.19)   5:01.36 (1:03.66)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:58.89    5:04.81        
                  36.57   1:14.84 (1:14.84)                         1:31.88 (17.04)
                          3:59.36 (2:27.48)     4:30.70 (31.34)   5:04.81 (1:05.45)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:58.25    5:05.16        
                  35.92   1:15.22 (1:15.22)                         1:31.12 (15.90)
                                                    4:28.98 ( )         5:05.16 ( )
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   5:11.36    5:07.26        
                  37.55   1:17.85 (1:17.85)     1:59.59 (41.74)   2:45.71 (1:27.86)
                            3:02.50 (16.79)     3:19.72 (17.22)   5:07.26 (2:04.76)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:59.76    5:09.40        
                  37.39   1:17.09 (1:17.09)     2:00.01 (42.92)   2:47.14 (1:30.05)
        3:20.92 (33.78)   4:02.37 (1:15.23)     4:34.61 (32.24)   5:09.40 (1:07.03)
  8 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  5:01.97    5:13.88        
                  37.02   1:17.83 (1:17.83)     1:58.97 (41.14)   2:45.11 (1:27.28)
                            3:02.27 (17.16)     3:21.60 (19.33)   5:13.88 (2:11.61)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:58.94    5:19.27        
                  37.93   1:20.07 (1:20.07)                         1:36.69 (16.62)
        2:04.54 (27.85)   4:10.19 (2:33.50)     4:42.68 (32.49)   5:19.27 (1:09.08)
 10 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:21.66    5:22.71        
                  38.37   1:18.93 (1:18.93)     2:02.87 (43.94)   2:53.37 (1:34.44)
                            3:09.46 (16.09)     3:27.95 (18.49)   5:22.71 (2:13.25)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              5:04.82    5:23.81        
                  37.74   1:19.26 (1:19.26)     2:01.79 (42.53)   2:50.60 (1:31.34)
                            3:07.23 (16.63)     3:26.59 (19.36)   5:23.81 (2:16.58)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:21.12    5:25.57        
                  37.54   1:21.31 (1:21.31)     2:01.88 (40.57)   2:55.69 (1:34.38)
        3:32.44 (36.75)   4:16.00 (1:20.31)     4:48.85 (32.85)   5:25.57 (1:09.57)
 13 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  5:28.39    5:31.07        
                  38.89   1:22.62 (1:22.62)     2:04.53 (41.91)   2:53.68 (1:31.06)
        3:31.69 (38.01)   4:22.15 (1:28.47)     4:54.08 (31.93)   5:31.07 (1:08.92)
 14 Condors-MR  'B'                                   5:50.78    5:52.72        
                  40.15   1:25.55 (1:25.55)     2:12.72 (47.17)   3:06.23 (1:40.68)
        3:46.60 (40.37)   4:43.76 (1:37.53)     5:11.94 (28.18)   5:52.72 (1:08.96)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   28.01   7/31/2005 Kerry R Gruendel, Badger                     
                28.89  ZONE
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.63      28.05 ZONE   
  2 Rosenkranz, Renee E       17 Unattached-MR          28.50      28.33 ZONE   
  3 Butler, Danielle E        18 NY Sharks-MR           30.14      29.28 JO     
  4 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR           28.90      29.32 JO     
  5 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR           29.80      29.33 JO     
  6 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR                29.43      29.35 JO     
  7 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR         29.52      29.36 JO     
  8 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR            30.06      29.40 JO     
  9 Chang, Linda              15 LIAC-MR                30.24      29.43 JO     
 10 Kaefer, Jessica L         15 Express Swimming       29.28      29.56 JO     
 11 Coyle, Samantha J         16 NY Sharks-MR           29.63      29.74 JO     
 12 Arnott, Sarah A           17 NY Sharks-MR           30.16      29.84 JO     
 13 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR                 29.54      29.95 JO     
 14 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                 30.80      30.17 JO     
 14 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR            31.09      30.17 JO     
 16 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Middies-MR             29.56      30.18 JO     
 17 Unger, Katie              16 NY Sharks-MR           31.61      30.21 JO     
 18 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR           31.49      30.22 JO     
 19 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR                31.28      30.32 JO     
 20 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR                 31.43      30.41 JO     
 21 Kleinbart, Jessica E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.67      30.42 JO     
 22 Carew, Kaitlyn            18 NY Sharks-MR           30.46      30.48 JO     
 23 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.70      30.49 JO     
 24 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR           30.79      30.54 JO     
 25 Watler, Shani             15 NYCC-MR                31.10      30.56 JO     
 26 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR                31.18      30.58 JO     
 27 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming       31.04      30.63 JO     
 28 Joseph, Jamela T          15 COND-MR                30.90      30.64 JO     
 29 Giordano, Krista N        15 HAA-MR                 31.46      30.71 JO     
 30 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR           31.54      30.87 JO     
 31 Wadolowska, Julia         16 Twisters-MR            31.70      30.94 JO     
 32 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR           31.27      31.09 JO     
 33 Geissler, Kim             15 WAC-MR                 30.81      31.25 JO     
 34 Lewis, Kamara A           15 Twisters-MR            30.90      31.29 JO     
 35 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR                31.97      31.32 JO     
 36 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming       31.80      31.51 JO     
 37 Lange, Kristen            17 NY Sharks-MR           31.41      31.61 JO     
 38 Taskindoust, Mahsa        15 COND-MR                31.54      31.70 JO     
 39 Elizee, Juleen            16 LIAC-MR                31.99      31.98 JO     
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   59.39   7/15/1984 Jennifer Boyd, BSC                           
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:08.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.85    1:01.15 ZONE   
                  28.85     1:01.15 (32.30)                                        
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       1:03.50    1:03.02 ZONE   
                  29.47     1:03.02 (33.55)                                        
  3 Butler, Danielle E        18 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.33    1:03.39 ZONE   
                  30.60     1:03.39 (32.79)                                        
  4 Arnott, Sarah A           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.38    1:03.91 ZONE   
                  30.77     1:03.91 (33.14)                                        
  5 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              1:02.88    1:03.93 ZONE   
                  30.12     1:03.93 (33.81)                                        
  6 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.84    1:04.30 JO     
                  30.52     1:04.30 (33.78)                                        
  7 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.14    1:04.44 JO     
                  31.36     1:04.44 (33.08)                                        
  8 Unger, Katie              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.86    1:04.60 JO     
                  31.20     1:04.60 (33.40)                                        
  9 Kaefer, Jessica L         15 Express Swimming     1:03.78    1:04.81 JO     
                  30.76     1:04.81 (34.05)                                        
 10 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming     1:05.56    1:04.82 JO     
                  31.47     1:04.82 (33.35)                                        
 11 Chang, Linda              15 LIAC-MR              1:05.56    1:04.99 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.99 (34.43)                                        
 12 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.70    1:05.01 JO     
                  30.99     1:05.01 (34.02)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Brianne M          17 Express Swimming     1:05.51    1:05.06 JO     
                  31.83     1:05.06 (33.23)                                        
 14 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR          1:07.55    1:05.14 JO     
                  31.06     1:05.14 (34.08)                                        
 15 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               1:04.91    1:05.22 JO     
                  31.26     1:05.22 (33.96)                                        
 16 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Middies-MR           1:04.91    1:05.64 JO     
                  30.84     1:05.64 (34.80)                                        
 17 Carew, Kaitlyn            18 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.06    1:05.69 JO     
                  31.37     1:05.69 (34.32)                                        
 18 Winkler, Caitlin M        18 NYCC-MR              1:05.55    1:05.83 JO     
                  32.47     1:05.83 (33.36)                                        
 19 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR               1:04.80    1:05.87 JO     
                  30.83     1:05.87 (35.04)                                        
 20 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               1:04.29    1:06.10 JO     
                  31.23     1:06.10 (34.87)                                        
 21 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               1:06.74    1:06.15 JO     
                  31.85     1:06.15 (34.30)                                        
 22 Sabatini, Nina B          16 UN-EX-MR             1:05.39    1:06.17 JO     
                  31.36     1:06.17 (34.81)                                        
 23 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.36    1:06.18 JO     
                  31.63     1:06.18 (34.55)                                        
 24 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming     1:08.31    1:06.21 JO     
                  31.92     1:06.21 (34.29)                                        
 25 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.57    1:06.23 JO     
                  31.74     1:06.23 (34.49)                                        
 26 Kleinbart, Jessica E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.89    1:06.36 JO     
                  31.62     1:06.36 (34.74)                                        
 27 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming     1:06.29    1:06.42 JO     
                  31.16     1:06.42 (35.26)                                        
 28 Giordano, Krista N        15 HAA-MR               1:08.23    1:06.53 JO     
                  31.79     1:06.53 (34.74)                                        
 29 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.75    1:06.75 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.75 (35.57)                                        
 30 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.68    1:06.77 JO     
                  32.44     1:06.77 (34.33)                                        
 31 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.38    1:07.07 JO     
                  30.71     1:07.07 (36.36)                                        
 32 Krestyaninova, Olga       15 TRS-MR               1:08.18    1:07.46 JO     
                  31.73     1:07.46 (35.73)                                        
 33 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.45    1:07.85 JO     
                  32.34     1:07.85 (35.51)                                        
 34 Brooks, Meghan E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.39    1:08.40 JO     
                  33.02     1:08.40 (35.38)                                        
 35 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming     1:07.19    1:08.42 JO     
                  32.54     1:08.42 (35.88)                                        
 36 Kadala, Kristyn E         15 EAST-MR              1:07.44    1:08.60        
                  32.17     1:08.60 (36.43)                                        
 37 Ginsberg, Ariel E         16 EAST-MR              1:07.31    1:08.85        
                  33.26     1:08.85 (35.59)                                        
 38 Coyle, Samantha J         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.54    1:09.14        
                  32.66     1:09.14 (36.48)                                        
 39 Geissler, Kim             15 WAC-MR               1:06.92    1:09.25        
                  32.49     1:09.25 (36.76)                                        
 -- Schlichte, Sarah A        16 Express Swimming     1:04.39         DQ        
      False start
                  30.90          DQ (33.97)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:10.21   7/31/2004 Caitlin A Napoli, TS                       
                2:16.99  ZONE
                2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.15    2:14.10 ZONE   
                  30.29     1:04.37 (34.08)     1:39.63 (35.26)     2:14.10 (34.47)
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       2:15.50    2:15.17 ZONE   
                  29.97     1:04.19 (34.22)     1:39.41 (35.22)     2:15.17 (35.76)
  3 Unger, Katie              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.96    2:16.54 ZONE   
                  31.31     1:05.54 (34.23)     1:41.19 (35.65)     2:16.54 (35.35)
  4 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              2:17.51    2:16.86 ZONE   
                  30.85     1:05.60 (34.75)     1:40.96 (35.36)     2:16.86 (35.90)
  5 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming     2:20.45    2:18.05 JO     
                  32.31     1:07.48 (35.17)     1:43.58 (36.10)     2:18.05 (34.47)
  6 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.03    2:18.49 JO     
                  31.58     1:06.96 (35.38)     1:42.57 (35.61)     2:18.49 (35.92)
  7 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.03    2:18.87 JO     
                  31.35     1:06.00 (34.65)     1:42.29 (36.29)     2:18.87 (36.58)
  8 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          2:16.21    2:19.38 JO     
                  31.61     1:06.68 (35.07)     1:43.09 (36.41)     2:19.38 (36.29)
  9 Kristic, Marta            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.18    2:20.73 JO     
                  31.68     1:06.41 (34.73)     1:42.80 (36.39)     2:20.73 (37.93)
 10 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               2:28.14    2:20.75 JO     
                  32.50     1:08.23 (35.73)     1:44.90 (36.67)     2:20.75 (35.85)
 11 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.34    2:20.89 JO     
                  31.41     1:06.51 (35.10)     1:44.12 (37.61)     2:20.89 (36.77)
 12 Butler, Danielle E        18 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.01    2:21.69 JO     
                  32.31     1:07.96 (35.65)     1:44.91 (36.95)     2:21.69 (36.78)
 13 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.40    2:21.76 JO     
                  32.21     1:07.97 (35.76)     1:45.19 (37.22)     2:21.76 (36.57)
 14 Chang, Linda              15 LIAC-MR              2:22.91    2:22.46 JO     
                  32.86     1:08.21 (35.35)     1:45.86 (37.65)     2:22.46 (36.60)
 15 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.49    2:22.78 JO     
                  32.53     1:08.12 (35.59)     1:44.96 (36.84)     2:22.78 (37.82)
 16 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Middies-MR           2:24.87    2:23.38 JO     
                  32.71     1:09.60 (36.89)     1:47.16 (37.56)     2:23.38 (36.22)
 17 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming     2:20.11    2:23.60 JO     
                  33.02     1:08.68 (35.66)     1:46.26 (37.58)     2:23.60 (37.34)
 18 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.47    2:23.86 JO     
                  33.55     1:11.08 (37.53)     1:48.13 (37.05)     2:23.86 (35.73)
 19 Kaefer, Jessica L         15 Express Swimming     2:22.74    2:24.87 JO     
                  32.08     1:09.02 (36.94)     1:47.32 (38.30)     2:24.87 (37.55)
 20 Sabatini, Nina B          16 UN-EX-MR             2:25.72    2:25.17 JO     
                  33.76     1:10.76 (37.00)     1:48.68 (37.92)     2:25.17 (36.49)
 21 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.49    2:25.30 JO     
                  33.33     1:10.56 (37.23)     1:47.98 (37.42)     2:25.30 (37.32)
 22 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming     2:24.24    2:25.64 JO     
                  33.02     1:10.27 (37.25)     1:47.99 (37.72)     2:25.64 (37.65)
 23 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming     2:27.75    2:25.91 JO     
                  33.41     1:10.38 (36.97)     1:48.67 (38.29)     2:25.91 (37.24)
 24 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              2:28.76    2:25.93 JO     
                  33.03     1:10.86 (37.83)     1:49.06 (38.20)     2:25.93 (36.87)
 25 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.43    2:26.03 JO     
                  34.22     1:11.24 (37.02)     1:49.27 (38.03)     2:26.03 (36.76)
 26 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               2:27.99    2:26.33 JO     
                  33.62     1:10.95 (37.33)     1:48.77 (37.82)     2:26.33 (37.56)
 27 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              2:28.53    2:26.59 JO     
                                  15.60 ( )       34.07 (18.47)   2:26.59 (1:52.52)
 28 Shannon, Caroline K       17 EAST-MR              2:27.10    2:26.98 JO     
                  33.82     1:11.20 (37.38)     1:49.43 (38.23)     2:26.98 (37.55)
 29 Rubin, Ada L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.30    2:27.69 JO     
                  33.04     1:10.54 (37.50)     1:48.96 (38.42)     2:27.69 (38.73)
 30 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR               2:28.62    2:27.72 JO     
                                  16.76 ( )       34.09 (17.33)   2:27.72 (1:53.63)
 31 Giordano, Krista N        15 HAA-MR               2:29.81    2:27.81 JO     
                  34.13     1:12.22 (38.09)     1:50.35 (38.13)     2:27.81 (37.46)
 32 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.93    2:27.94 JO     
                  34.11     1:11.58 (37.47)     1:50.33 (38.75)     2:27.94 (37.61)
 33 Woskoff, Rebecca E        17 TVSC-MR              2:27.67    2:30.78        
                  35.14     1:12.94 (37.80)     1:51.78 (38.84)     2:30.78 (39.00)
 34 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.76    2:31.10        
                  34.39     1:12.55 (38.16)     1:52.45 (39.90)     2:31.10 (38.65)
 35 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.28    2:32.54        
                  34.90     1:13.74 (38.84)     1:53.51 (39.77)     2:32.54 (39.03)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:28.16   7/15/1982 Lori Boehler, LISC                         
                4:46.99  ZONE
                5:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming     4:35.61    4:42.37 ZONE   
                                1:08.31 ( )     1:44.71 (36.40)     2:20.96 (36.25)
        2:56.58 (35.62)     3:32.56 (35.98)     4:07.92 (35.36)     4:42.37 (34.45)
  2 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 Express Swimming     4:39.37    4:43.77 ZONE   
                  31.56     1:06.98 (35.42)     1:42.91 (35.93)     2:19.59 (36.68)
        2:56.13 (36.54)     3:32.52 (36.39)     4:08.53 (36.01)     4:43.77 (35.24)
  3 Unger, Katie              16 NY Sharks-MR         4:51.22    4:45.42 ZONE   
                  32.24     1:07.05 (34.81)     1:42.54 (35.49)     2:18.96 (36.42)
        2:55.49 (36.53)     3:32.82 (37.33)     4:09.21 (36.39)     4:45.42 (36.21)
  4 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:37.00    4:46.66 ZONE   
                  31.65     1:07.63 (35.98)     1:44.83 (37.20)     2:21.94 (37.11)
        2:58.87 (36.93)     3:35.25 (36.38)     4:11.63 (36.38)     4:46.66 (35.03)
  5 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         4:48.41    4:47.52 JO     
                  32.27     1:07.48 (35.21)     1:44.11 (36.63)     2:20.79 (36.68)
        2:57.82 (37.03)     3:34.95 (37.13)     4:11.73 (36.78)     4:47.52 (35.79)
  6 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              4:44.40    4:48.46 JO     
                  31.98     1:07.66 (35.68)     1:44.11 (36.45)     2:20.71 (36.60)
        2:57.71 (37.00)     3:35.05 (37.34)     4:12.07 (37.02)     4:48.46 (36.39)
  7 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:59.19    4:51.05 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.21 (36.08)     1:45.92 (36.71)     2:22.99 (37.07)
        3:00.28 (37.29)     3:37.42 (37.14)     4:14.54 (37.12)     4:51.05 (36.51)
  8 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming     4:57.99    4:53.59 JO     
                  32.83     1:08.25 (35.42)     1:45.21 (36.96)     2:22.66 (37.45)
        3:00.55 (37.89)     3:38.34 (37.79)     4:16.37 (38.03)     4:53.59 (37.22)
  9 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              5:01.48    4:54.24 JO     
                  33.48     1:10.11 (36.63)     1:47.49 (37.38)     2:25.01 (37.52)
        3:02.82 (37.81)     3:40.47 (37.65)     4:18.04 (37.57)     4:54.24 (36.20)
 10 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming     4:44.65    4:54.61 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.81 (36.10)     1:47.03 (37.22)     2:24.74 (37.71)
        3:01.97 (37.23)     3:39.97 (38.00)     4:18.00 (38.03)     4:54.61 (36.61)
 11 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         4:59.05    4:56.37 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.35 (36.52)     1:46.41 (37.06)     2:23.99 (37.58)
        3:02.00 (38.01)     3:40.21 (38.21)     4:18.04 (37.83)     4:56.37 (38.33)
 12 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Middies-MR           5:04.89    4:58.70 JO     
                  32.72     1:10.04 (37.32)     1:48.02 (37.98)     2:26.20 (38.18)
        3:04.67 (38.47)     3:44.16 (39.49)     4:21.41 (37.25)     4:58.70 (37.29)
 13 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:04.34    5:01.56 JO     
                  33.74     1:11.66 (37.92)     1:50.03 (38.37)     2:29.30 (39.27)
        3:07.50 (38.20)     3:46.59 (39.09)     4:24.24 (37.65)     5:01.56 (37.32)
 14 Kaefer, Jessica L         15 Express Swimming     5:08.50    5:01.79 JO     
                  33.06     1:10.54 (37.48)     1:49.17 (38.63)     2:28.15 (38.98)
        3:06.71 (38.56)     3:45.75 (39.04)     4:24.79 (39.04)     5:01.79 (37.00)
 15 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming     5:09.97    5:02.91 JO     
                  33.25     1:10.54 (37.29)     1:49.08 (38.54)     2:28.39 (39.31)
        3:06.77 (38.38)     3:46.74 (39.97)     4:24.98 (38.24)     5:02.91 (37.93)
 16 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming     4:54.42    5:03.23 JO     
                  33.62     1:10.69 (37.07)     1:48.47 (37.78)     2:27.26 (38.79)
        3:06.26 (39.00)     3:45.34 (39.08)     4:24.21 (38.87)     5:03.23 (39.02)
 17 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              5:04.94    5:07.79 JO     
                  34.17     1:12.58 (38.41)     1:51.78 (39.20)     2:31.07 (39.29)
        3:10.38 (39.31)     3:50.15 (39.77)     4:29.81 (39.66)     5:07.79 (37.98)
 18 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               5:01.84    5:09.68 JO     
                  34.96     1:13.31 (38.35)     1:53.79 (40.48)     2:32.97 (39.18)
        3:12.10 (39.13)     3:51.32 (39.22)     4:31.09 (39.77)     5:09.68 (38.59)
 19 Madalena, Kathryn M       15 Express Swimming     5:09.86    5:10.13 JO     
                  34.45     1:12.82 (38.37)     1:52.51 (39.69)     2:31.64 (39.13)
        3:12.10 (40.46)     3:51.74 (39.64)     4:31.84 (40.10)     5:10.13 (38.29)
 20 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               5:10.99    5:10.23 JO     
                  33.94     1:11.68 (37.74)     1:50.55 (38.87)     2:30.42 (39.87)
        3:09.73 (39.31)     3:50.15 (40.42)     4:30.20 (40.05)     5:10.23 (40.03)
 21 Sabatini, Nina B          16 UN-EX-MR             5:04.37    5:11.06 JO     
                                  15.13 ( )       34.28 (19.15)     1:12.83 (38.55)
        1:51.88 (39.05)     2:32.37 (40.49)     3:12.68 (40.31)   5:11.06 (1:58.38)
 22 Ginsberg, Ariel E         16 EAST-MR              4:50.12    5:13.18        
                  35.30     1:13.86 (38.56)     1:53.61 (39.75)     2:33.48 (39.87)
        3:13.74 (40.26)     3:54.24 (40.50)     4:34.25 (40.01)     5:13.18 (38.93)
 23 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.50    5:13.88        
                  35.07     1:15.01 (39.94)     1:55.04 (40.03)     2:35.16 (40.12)
        3:14.95 (39.79)     3:55.74 (40.79)     4:34.69 (38.95)     5:13.88 (39.19)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:07.07   7/15/1984 T. Zompoulos, BSC                          
                1:12.69  ZONE
                1:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.09    1:09.39 ZONE   
                  33.33     1:09.39 (36.06)                                        
  2 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming     1:09.80    1:10.09 ZONE   
                  33.63     1:10.09 (36.46)                                        
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       1:11.73    1:11.60 ZONE   
                  34.06     1:11.60 (37.54)                                        
  4 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               1:10.71    1:11.62 ZONE   
                  34.64     1:11.62 (36.98)                                        
  5 Arnott, Sarah A           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.20    1:12.49 ZONE   
                  33.75     1:12.49 (38.74)                                        
  6 Butler, Danielle E        18 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.84    1:12.99 JO     
                  35.21     1:12.99 (37.78)                                        
  7 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming     1:12.87    1:13.99 JO     
                  35.90     1:13.99 (38.09)                                        
  8 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              1:12.12    1:14.70 JO     
                  35.64     1:14.70 (39.06)                                        
  9 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              1:14.66    1:15.26 JO     
                  36.54     1:15.26 (38.72)                                        
 10 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               1:15.43    1:15.56 JO     
                  36.75     1:15.56 (38.81)                                        
 11 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               1:14.51    1:16.64 JO     
                  36.98     1:16.64 (39.66)                                        
 12 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR               1:16.76    1:16.71 JO     
                  37.34     1:16.71 (39.37)                                        
 13 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.90    1:16.76 JO     
                  37.43     1:16.76 (39.33)                                        
 14 Giordano, Krista N        15 HAA-MR               1:18.58    1:17.25 JO     
                  37.07     1:17.25 (40.18)                                        
 15 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming     1:17.95    1:17.35 JO     
                  37.26     1:17.35 (40.09)                                        
 16 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              1:18.40    1:17.40 JO     
                  38.33     1:17.40 (39.07)                                        
 17 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.69    1:17.49 JO     
                  36.50     1:17.49 (40.99)                                        
 18 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.19    1:17.57 JO     
                  37.17     1:17.57 (40.40)                                        
 19 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               1:19.48    1:17.63 JO     
                  37.45     1:17.63 (40.18)                                        
 20 Richardson, Erika S       15 COND-MR              1:19.24    1:17.79 JO     
                  37.18     1:17.79 (40.61)                                        
 21 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming     1:18.25    1:18.13 JO     
                  38.86     1:18.13 (39.27)                                        
 22 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR          1:16.61    1:18.53 JO     
                  37.46     1:18.53 (41.07)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Brianne M          17 Express Swimming     1:18.23    1:18.88 JO     
                  38.52     1:18.88 (40.36)                                        
 24 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          1:18.29    1:19.25 JO     
                  38.61     1:19.25 (40.64)                                        
 25 Chang, Linda              15 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:19.60 JO     
                  38.83     1:19.60 (40.77)                                        
 26 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 MWSC-MR              1:15.14    1:20.59        
                  37.81     1:20.59 (42.78)                                        
 27 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming     1:19.66    1:21.04        
                  39.51     1:21.04 (41.53)                                        
 28 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               1:18.26    1:23.55        
                  41.89     1:23.55 (41.66)                                        
 29 Kristic, Marta            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.60    1:24.61        
                  41.71     1:24.61 (42.90)                                        
 -- Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Middies-MR           1:17.23   X1:18.96 JO     
                  37.59     1:18.96 (41.37)                                        
 -- Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              1:19.37         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  38.61          DQ (40.74)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:26.26   7/31/2005 Lauren N Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                 
                2:35.49  ZONE
                2:49.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming     2:29.37    2:29.54 ZONE   
                  34.07     1:12.28 (38.21)     1:51.23 (38.95)     2:29.54 (38.31)
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       2:31.30    2:31.11 ZONE   
                  34.18     1:12.42 (38.24)     1:51.62 (39.20)     2:31.11 (39.49)
  3 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.33    2:31.94 ZONE   
                  35.85     1:14.09 (38.24)     1:53.33 (39.24)     2:31.94 (38.61)
  4 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               2:30.59    2:32.13 ZONE   
                  35.81     1:13.94 (38.13)     1:52.85 (38.91)     2:32.13 (39.28)
  5 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              2:39.76    2:37.92 JO     
                  37.27     1:16.83 (39.56)     1:57.72 (40.89)     2:37.92 (40.20)
  6 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming     2:33.40    2:40.05 JO     
                  36.58     1:16.87 (40.29)     1:58.54 (41.67)     2:40.05 (41.51)
  7 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               2:42.26    2:41.59 JO     
                  37.45     1:18.27 (40.82)     1:59.77 (41.50)     2:41.59 (41.82)
  8 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.48    2:41.63 JO     
                  37.63     1:18.24 (40.61)     2:00.14 (41.90)     2:41.63 (41.49)
  9 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.65    2:43.02 JO     
                  38.01     1:18.88 (40.87)     2:01.23 (42.35)     2:43.02 (41.79)
 10 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              2:47.03    2:44.26 JO     
                  37.06     1:18.48 (41.42)     2:01.28 (42.80)     2:44.26 (42.98)
 11 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming     2:43.20    2:44.36 JO     
                  38.48     1:19.82 (41.34)     2:02.71 (42.89)     2:44.36 (41.65)
 12 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.23    2:44.56 JO     
                  39.30     1:20.24 (40.94)     2:02.90 (42.66)     2:44.56 (41.66)
 13 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.51    2:45.15 JO     
                  37.70     1:19.64 (41.94)     2:02.86 (43.22)     2:45.15 (42.29)
 14 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               2:47.70    2:45.62 JO     
                  38.59     1:20.45 (41.86)     2:03.92 (43.47)     2:45.62 (41.70)
 15 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:41.06    2:45.75 JO     
                  38.47     1:20.66 (42.19)     2:03.02 (42.36)     2:45.75 (42.73)
 16 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR               2:47.40    2:45.96 JO     
                  38.26     1:20.19 (41.93)     2:03.54 (43.35)     2:45.96 (42.42)
 17 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming     2:42.89    2:46.30 JO     
                  40.78     1:21.96 (41.18)     2:05.12 (43.16)     2:46.30 (41.18)
 18 Chang, Linda              15 LIAC-MR              2:47.66    2:46.96 JO     
                  40.23     1:22.26 (42.03)     2:05.03 (42.77)     2:46.96 (41.93)
 19 Madalena, Kathryn M       15 Express Swimming     2:41.78    2:47.31 JO     
                  38.92     1:22.06 (43.14)     2:05.20 (43.14)     2:47.31 (42.11)
 20 Richardson, Erika S       15 COND-MR              2:48.95    2:47.39 JO     
                  39.68     1:22.26 (42.58)     2:05.37 (43.11)     2:47.39 (42.02)
 21 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.34    2:48.12 JO     
                  37.78     1:19.87 (42.09)     2:03.94 (44.07)     2:48.12 (44.18)
 22 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Middies-MR           2:42.77    2:48.90 JO     
                  38.63     1:21.52 (42.89)     2:05.32 (43.80)     2:48.90 (43.58)
 23 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 MWSC-MR              2:48.47    2:50.03        
                  39.84     1:22.85 (43.01)     2:06.70 (43.85)     2:50.03 (43.33)
 24 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming     2:48.02    2:50.54        
                  41.23     1:23.41 (42.18)     2:07.38 (43.97)     2:50.54 (43.16)
 25 Carew, Kaitlyn            18 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.27    2:51.23        
                  39.36     1:23.46 (44.10)     2:07.39 (43.93)     2:51.23 (43.84)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:17.20   7/28/2006 Kate C Larkin, TMSUFFOLK                   
                1:12.59  ZONE
                1:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              1:19.25    1:19.47 JO     
                  37.56     1:19.47 (41.91)                                        
  2 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.44    1:21.25 JO     
                  38.11     1:21.25 (43.14)                                        
  3 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.77    1:21.62 JO     
                  38.52     1:21.62 (43.10)                                        
  4 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.82    1:21.64 JO     
                  38.49     1:21.64 (43.15)                                        
  5 Coyle, Samantha J         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.58    1:21.73 JO     
                  37.16     1:21.73 (44.57)                                        
  6 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          1:21.99    1:21.93 JO     
                  38.40     1:21.93 (43.53)                                        
  7 Harris, Katherine         17 LBA-MR               1:23.19    1:22.24 JO     
                  38.75     1:22.24 (43.49)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Brianne M          17 Express Swimming     1:22.09    1:22.51 JO     
                  38.75     1:22.51 (43.76)                                        
  9 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               1:21.41    1:22.68 JO     
                  38.63     1:22.68 (44.05)                                        
 10 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               1:20.17    1:22.76 JO     
                  39.21     1:22.76 (43.55)                                        
 11 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming     1:23.24    1:23.33 JO     
                  38.79     1:23.33 (44.54)                                        
 12 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.04    1:23.97 JO     
                  39.90     1:23.97 (44.07)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.86    1:24.05 JO     
                  38.92     1:24.05 (45.13)                                        
 14 Santaniello, Sam          16 OWA-MR               1:23.78    1:24.21 JO     
                  39.39     1:24.21 (44.82)                                        
 15 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               1:26.72    1:24.99 JO     
                  39.77     1:24.99 (45.22)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Megan C         17 Big Blue-MR          1:28.43    1:25.78 JO     
                  40.64     1:25.78 (45.14)                                        
 17 Arnott, Sarah A           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.93    1:26.26 JO     
                  40.18     1:26.26 (46.08)                                        
 18 Madalena, Kathryn M       15 Express Swimming     1:28.88    1:26.81 JO     
                  41.28     1:26.81 (45.53)                                        
 19 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               1:27.88    1:26.92 JO     
                  41.08     1:26.92 (45.84)                                        
 20 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       1:24.76    1:27.49 JO     
                  40.82     1:27.49 (46.67)                                        
 21 Kadala, Kristyn E         15 EAST-MR              1:21.11    1:27.76 JO     
                  40.75     1:27.76 (47.01)                                        
 22 Krestyaninova, Olga       15 TRS-MR               1:24.00    1:28.50 JO     
                  41.16     1:28.50 (47.34)                                        
 23 Flood, Katie M            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.48    1:29.43 JO     
                  41.15     1:29.43 (48.28)                                        
 24 Lynch, Amanda B           15 SSL-MR               1:27.44    1:29.69 JO     
                  42.12     1:29.69 (47.57)                                        
 25 Carew, Kaitlyn            18 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.79    1:30.42        
                  42.65     1:30.42 (47.77)                                        
 26 Lange, Kristen            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.86    1:31.20        
                  42.71     1:31.20 (48.49)                                        
 27 Rebholz, Pamela K         15 Bluefish-MR          1:29.71    1:31.34        
                  43.23     1:31.34 (48.11)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:48.27   7/29/2006 Kate C Larkin, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:56.29  ZONE
                3:14.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               2:49.97    2:50.78 ZONE   
                  38.88     1:22.53 (43.65)     2:06.75 (44.22)     2:50.78 (44.03)
  2 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:50.17    2:50.85 ZONE   
                  38.92     1:21.95 (43.03)     2:06.03 (44.08)     2:50.85 (44.82)
  3 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.33    2:53.38 ZONE   
                  39.80     1:23.43 (43.63)     2:09.48 (46.05)     2:53.38 (43.90)
  4 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming     2:54.18    2:53.56 ZONE   
                  39.62     1:23.93 (44.31)     2:09.04 (45.11)     2:53.56 (44.52)
  5 Harris, Katherine         17 LBA-MR               3:01.62    2:53.60 ZONE   
  6 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.13    2:54.79 ZONE   
                  38.87     1:23.08 (44.21)     2:09.35 (46.27)     2:54.79 (45.44)
  7 Coyle, Samantha J         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.34    2:57.29 JO     
                  39.25     1:25.00 (45.75)     2:11.77 (46.77)     2:57.29 (45.52)
  8 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.27    2:58.28 JO     
                  39.84     1:24.88 (45.04)     2:11.77 (46.89)     2:58.28 (46.51)
  9 Dwyer, Brianne M          17 Express Swimming     2:58.23    2:58.66 JO     
                  39.49     1:24.91 (45.42)     2:11.97 (47.06)     2:58.66 (46.69)
 10 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming     2:58.50    2:58.87 JO     
                  39.61     1:24.84 (45.23)     2:11.55 (46.71)     2:58.87 (47.32)
 11 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          3:06.91    2:59.42 JO     
                  40.11     1:26.47 (46.36)     2:14.01 (47.54)     2:59.42 (45.41)
 12 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               2:59.08    2:59.81 JO     
                  40.17     1:25.74 (45.57)     2:12.04 (46.30)     2:59.81 (47.77)
 13 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.42    3:00.84 JO     
                  39.91     1:25.80 (45.89)     2:13.71 (47.91)     3:00.84 (47.13)
 14 Hickey, Chrisanna M       16 Big Blue-MR          3:07.10    3:02.70 JO     
                  41.12     1:27.27 (46.15)     2:15.70 (48.43)     3:02.70 (47.00)
 15 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               2:50.76    3:03.10 JO     
                  41.51     1:27.61 (46.10)     2:15.27 (47.66)     3:03.10 (47.83)
 16 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.36    3:03.18 JO     
                  41.66     1:26.95 (45.29)     2:14.68 (47.73)     3:03.18 (48.50)
 17 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.12    3:03.31 JO     
                  41.88     1:28.69 (46.81)     2:16.31 (47.62)     3:03.31 (47.00)
 18 Shannon, Caroline K       17 EAST-MR              3:01.00    3:04.55 JO     
                  42.78     1:29.60 (46.82)     2:17.54 (47.94)     3:04.55 (47.01)
 19 Madalena, Kathryn M       15 Express Swimming     3:04.38    3:04.65 JO     
                  41.91     1:29.58 (47.67)     2:17.09 (47.51)     3:04.65 (47.56)
 20 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               3:13.01    3:05.96 JO     
                  41.10     1:27.58 (46.48)     2:16.39 (48.81)     3:05.96 (49.57)
 21 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming     3:05.39    3:07.12 JO     
                  42.84     1:30.12 (47.28)     2:18.28 (48.16)     3:07.12 (48.84)
 22 Lynch, Amanda B           15 SSL-MR               3:10.25    3:10.40 JO     
                  43.32     1:30.61 (47.29)     2:19.84 (49.23)     3:10.40 (50.56)
 23 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              3:09.62    3:11.41 JO     
                  44.62     1:33.25 (48.63)     2:23.51 (50.26)     3:11.41 (47.90)
 24 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR          3:04.20    3:12.81 JO     
                  43.43     1:32.23 (48.80)     2:21.79 (49.56)     3:12.81 (51.02)
 25 Rebholz, Pamela K         15 Bluefish-MR          3:09.64    3:14.66 JO     
                  43.09     1:34.14 (51.05)     2:24.00 (49.86)     3:14.66 (50.66)
 26 Krestyaninova, Olga       15 TRS-MR               3:09.41    3:15.61        
                  41.87     1:30.63 (48.76)     2:24.40 (53.77)     3:15.61 (51.21)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:04.37   7/25/2008 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                
                1:09.89  ZONE
                1:18.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.20    1:04.37 ZONE   
                  29.86     1:04.37 (34.51)                                        
  2 Butler, Danielle E        18 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.39    1:05.56 ZONE   
                  30.21     1:05.56 (35.35)                                        
  3 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming     1:08.55    1:10.05 JO     
                  32.34     1:10.05 (37.71)                                        
  4 Gerrity, Sara Day         17 LBA-MR               1:14.30    1:10.91 JO     
                  33.13     1:10.91 (37.78)                                        
  5 Unger, Katie              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.72    1:10.95 JO     
                1:55.45         1:10.95 ( )                                        
  6 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming     1:07.73    1:11.17 JO     
                  33.23     1:11.17 (37.94)                                        
  7 Coyle, Samantha J         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.09    1:11.19 JO     
  8 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               1:10.47    1:11.31 JO     
                  33.53     1:11.31 (37.78)                                        
  9 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming     1:11.10    1:11.58 JO     
                  33.18     1:11.58 (38.40)                                        
  9 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR               1:11.06    1:11.58 JO     
                  33.64     1:11.58 (37.94)                                        
 11 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.58    1:11.67 JO     
                  33.38     1:11.67 (38.29)                                        
 12 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.85    1:11.87 JO     
                  34.08     1:11.87 (37.79)                                        
 13 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.23    1:12.11 JO     
                1:55.62         1:12.11 ( )                                        
 14 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.01    1:12.30 JO     
                  33.89     1:12.30 (38.41)                                        
 15 Cloer, Amanda             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.45    1:12.51 JO     
                1:55.47         1:12.51 ( )                                        
 16 Carew, Kaitlyn            18 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.38    1:12.58 JO     
                1:55.45         1:12.58 ( )                                        
 17 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               1:13.56    1:13.10 JO     
                  34.46     1:13.10 (38.64)                                        
 18 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               1:16.11    1:13.81 JO     
                  34.62     1:13.81 (39.19)                                        
 19 Arnott, Sarah A           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.05    1:14.27 JO     
                1:56.16         1:14.27 ( )                                        
 20 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR               1:15.35    1:14.46 JO     
                  35.00     1:14.46 (39.46)                                        
 21 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.07    1:14.49 JO     
                  34.85     1:14.49 (39.64)                                        
 22 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 Express Swimming     1:15.31    1:14.86 JO     
                  34.61     1:14.86 (40.25)                                        
 23 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.46    1:14.92 JO     
                  33.50     1:14.92 (41.42)                                        
 24 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               1:16.45    1:15.57 JO     
                  34.31     1:15.57 (41.26)                                        
 25 Harris, Katherine         17 LBA-MR               1:11.67    1:15.71 JO     
                1:56.87         1:15.71 ( )                                        
 26 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR              1:16.53    1:15.89 JO     
                  35.52     1:15.89 (40.37)                                        
 27 Harvazinski, Alexandra    17 TVSC-MR              1:15.68    1:15.93 JO     
                  36.21     1:15.93 (39.72)                                        
 28 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR          1:17.20    1:16.16 JO     
                  35.69     1:16.16 (40.47)                                        
 29 Brooks, Meghan E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.71    1:16.19 JO     
                  34.97     1:16.19 (41.22)                                        
 30 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming     1:18.23    1:16.62 JO     
                  35.47     1:16.62 (41.15)                                        
 31 Richardson, Erika S       15 COND-MR              1:18.25    1:16.69 JO     
                  34.94     1:16.69 (41.75)                                        
 32 Innis, Raven              17 NFS-MR               1:15.09    1:16.94 JO     
                  34.74     1:16.94 (42.20)                                        
 33 Sabatini, Nina B          16 UN-EX-MR             1:13.53    1:17.56 JO     
                  34.79     1:17.56 (42.77)                                        
 34 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.47    1:18.85 JO     
                  36.09     1:18.85 (42.76)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:22.14   7/15/1984 Sheryl Segal, LISC                         
                2:31.59  ZONE
                2:50.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.38    2:23.40 ZONE   
                  32.24     1:09.20 (36.96)     1:46.67 (37.47)     2:23.40 (36.73)
  2 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.70    2:23.57 ZONE   
                  32.04     1:09.22 (37.18)     1:47.22 (38.00)     2:23.57 (36.35)
  3 Butler, Danielle E        18 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.38    2:26.23 ZONE   
                  31.65     1:08.59 (36.94)     1:46.95 (38.36)     2:26.23 (39.28)
  4 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming     2:28.00    2:33.04 JO     
                  34.31     1:13.03 (38.72)     1:52.54 (39.51)     2:33.04 (40.50)
  5 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               2:37.23    2:36.38 JO     
                  34.89     1:15.07 (40.18)     1:55.77 (40.70)     2:36.38 (40.61)
  6 Unger, Katie              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.82    2:37.95 JO     
                  34.22     1:13.30 (39.08)     1:55.84 (42.54)     2:37.95 (42.11)
  7 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.54    2:40.33 JO     
                  34.72     1:15.31 (40.59)     1:58.12 (42.81)     2:40.33 (42.21)
  8 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.60    2:41.45 JO     
                  34.53     1:15.27 (40.74)     1:58.32 (43.05)     2:41.45 (43.13)
  9 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          2:35.82    2:42.18 JO     
                  36.78     1:18.83 (42.05)     2:01.85 (43.02)     2:42.18 (40.33)
 10 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               2:49.70    2:43.94 JO     
                  35.37   2:43.94 (2:08.57)                                        
 11 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.18    2:47.33 JO     
                  37.66     1:20.14 (42.48)     2:04.17 (44.03)     2:47.33 (43.16)
 12 Cloer, Amanda             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.77    2:48.60 JO     
                  34.13   2:48.60 (2:14.47)                                        
 13 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming     2:46.56    2:50.46 JO     
                  36.61     1:19.27 (42.66)     2:04.79 (45.52)     2:50.46 (45.67)
 14 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR              2:45.79    2:58.84        
                  39.34     1:24.77 (45.43)     2:11.87 (47.10)     2:58.84 (46.97)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:25.49   7/28/2006 Kerry R Gruendel, Badger                   
                2:35.89  ZONE
                2:49.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.12    2:30.14 ZONE   
                  30.24     1:08.61 (38.37)     1:55.29 (46.68)     2:30.14 (34.85)
  2 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming     2:38.06    2:34.78 ZONE   
                  34.34     1:13.02 (38.68)     1:58.21 (45.19)     2:34.78 (36.57)
  3 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.23    2:35.75 ZONE   
                  33.32     1:15.00 (41.68)     2:00.33 (45.33)     2:35.75 (35.42)
  4 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:34.16    2:35.84 ZONE   
                  34.94     1:16.21 (41.27)     1:58.71 (42.50)     2:35.84 (37.13)
  5 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       2:38.06    2:37.06 JO     
                  33.47     1:12.54 (39.07)     2:01.07 (48.53)     2:37.06 (35.99)
  6 Unger, Katie              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.66    2:37.59 JO     
                  33.64     1:14.25 (40.61)     2:02.10 (47.85)     2:37.59 (35.49)
  7 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming     2:39.62    2:38.05 JO     
                  33.72     1:16.44 (42.72)     2:01.92 (45.48)     2:38.05 (36.13)
  8 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               2:38.80    2:38.85 JO     
                  33.93     1:14.35 (40.42)     2:01.08 (46.73)     2:38.85 (37.77)
  9 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               2:37.31    2:39.47 JO     
                  34.75     1:14.62 (39.87)     2:03.70 (49.08)     2:39.47 (35.77)
 10 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               2:36.25    2:39.64 JO     
                  34.13     1:16.65 (42.52)     2:02.11 (45.46)     2:39.64 (37.53)
 11 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.48    2:39.92 JO     
                  33.51     1:17.89 (44.38)     2:02.03 (44.14)     2:39.92 (37.89)
 12 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.97    2:40.66 JO     
                  34.31     1:16.95 (42.64)     2:02.77 (45.82)     2:40.66 (37.89)
 13 Coyle, Samantha J         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.85    2:41.44 JO     
                  34.49     1:18.03 (43.54)     2:02.88 (44.85)     2:41.44 (38.56)
 14 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming     2:44.50    2:41.49 JO     
                  33.57     1:16.11 (42.54)     2:04.88 (48.77)     2:41.49 (36.61)
 15 Fulenwider, Allison F     15 EAST-MR              2:35.76    2:41.98 JO     
                  34.63     1:18.23 (43.60)     2:04.39 (46.16)     2:41.98 (37.59)
 16 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.12    2:42.22 JO     
                  34.58     1:15.91 (41.33)     2:05.66 (49.75)     2:42.22 (36.56)
 17 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               2:43.04    2:42.44 JO     
                  36.71     1:19.33 (42.62)     2:06.30 (46.97)     2:42.44 (36.14)
 18 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.21    2:43.45 JO     
                  34.67     1:19.54 (44.87)     2:06.42 (46.88)     2:43.45 (37.03)
 18 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.47    2:43.45 JO     
                  33.08     1:16.69 (43.61)     2:05.30 (48.61)     2:43.45 (38.15)
 20 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR               2:45.90    2:45.63 JO     
                  33.61     1:17.32 (43.71)     2:08.38 (51.06)     2:45.63 (37.25)
 21 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR          2:42.12    2:46.07 JO     
                  35.30     1:17.58 (42.28)     2:09.62 (52.04)     2:46.07 (36.45)
 22 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming     2:42.81    2:46.14 JO     
                  35.92     1:20.13 (44.21)     2:08.31 (48.18)     2:46.14 (37.83)
 23 Carew, Kaitlyn            18 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.25    2:46.39 JO     
                  34.46     1:17.74 (43.28)     2:08.13 (50.39)     2:46.39 (38.26)
 24 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              2:46.75    2:46.84 JO     
                  35.01     1:21.43 (46.42)     2:10.46 (49.03)     2:46.84 (36.38)
 25 Madalena, Kathryn M       15 Express Swimming     2:44.12    2:47.27 JO     
                  37.36     1:20.18 (42.82)     2:09.19 (49.01)     2:47.27 (38.08)
 26 Chang, Linda              15 LIAC-MR              2:49.20    2:47.65 JO     
                  36.94     1:18.88 (41.94)     2:11.00 (52.12)     2:47.65 (36.65)
 27 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              2:39.94    2:50.24        
                  35.35     1:18.37 (43.02)     2:10.24 (51.87)     2:50.24 (40.00)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   5:10.95   7/15/1982 Kendell Delgado, LISC                      
                5:30.49  ZONE
                5:55.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:30.18    5:24.47 ZONE   
                  32.50     1:11.08 (38.58)     1:53.36 (42.28)     2:36.12 (42.76)
        3:22.05 (45.93)     4:09.58 (47.53)     4:47.44 (37.86)     5:24.47 (37.03)
  2 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming     5:29.63    5:26.82 ZONE   
                  34.34     1:15.63 (41.29)     1:55.67 (40.04)     2:36.13 (40.46)
        3:22.70 (46.57)     4:09.24 (46.54)     4:47.94 (38.70)     5:26.82 (38.88)
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       5:34.38    5:28.73 ZONE   
                  34.34     1:14.51 (40.17)     1:56.25 (41.74)     2:36.52 (40.27)
        3:26.04 (49.52)     4:14.97 (48.93)     4:52.32 (37.35)     5:28.73 (36.41)
  4 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.25    5:29.00 ZONE   
                  34.35     1:14.28 (39.93)     1:57.99 (43.71)     2:40.53 (42.54)
        3:26.76 (46.23)     4:14.47 (47.71)     4:52.18 (37.71)     5:29.00 (36.82)
  5 Unger, Katie              16 NY Sharks-MR         5:45.66    5:31.62 JO     
                  33.64     1:12.79 (39.15)     1:56.90 (44.11)     2:40.23 (43.33)
        3:29.84 (49.61)     4:19.53 (49.69)     4:55.24 (35.71)     5:31.62 (36.38)
  6 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              5:23.89    5:33.70 JO     
                  35.99     1:18.21 (42.22)     2:01.85 (43.64)     2:45.49 (43.64)
        3:30.09 (44.60)     4:15.66 (45.57)     4:55.00 (39.34)     5:33.70 (38.70)
  7 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming     5:28.37    5:34.57 JO     
                  33.73     1:12.31 (38.58)     1:56.60 (44.29)     2:40.09 (43.49)
        3:30.23 (50.14)     4:22.76 (52.53)     5:00.20 (37.44)     5:34.57 (34.37)
  8 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:42.88    5:34.90 JO     
                                  15.15 ( )       34.52 (19.37)     1:15.26 (40.74)
        1:59.14 (43.88)     2:41.06 (41.92)     3:29.69 (48.63)   5:34.90 (2:05.21)
  9 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               5:32.09    5:36.54 JO     
                  35.16     1:16.02 (40.86)     1:56.82 (40.80)     2:37.53 (40.71)
        3:27.05 (49.52)     4:19.48 (52.43)     4:58.24 (38.76)     5:36.54 (38.30)
 10 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          5:32.05    5:36.80 JO     
                  35.04     1:14.79 (39.75)     1:58.32 (43.53)     2:40.60 (42.28)
        3:32.07 (51.47)     4:23.07 (51.00)     5:00.59 (37.52)     5:36.80 (36.21)
 11 Madalena, Kathryn M       15 Express Swimming     5:47.12    5:40.74 JO     
                  36.57     1:20.28 (43.71)     2:03.31 (43.03)     2:45.58 (42.27)
        3:33.60 (48.02)     4:22.28 (48.68)     5:02.15 (39.87)     5:40.74 (38.59)
 12 Shannon, Caroline K       17 EAST-MR              5:33.00    5:41.09 JO     
                  36.03     1:18.95 (42.92)     2:03.92 (44.97)     2:48.03 (44.11)
        3:35.32 (47.29)     4:23.74 (48.42)     5:02.92 (39.18)     5:41.09 (38.17)
 13 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR               5:52.59    5:41.61 JO     
                  34.77     1:15.84 (41.07)     2:00.08 (44.24)     2:46.09 (46.01)
        3:35.50 (49.41)     4:28.60 (53.10)     5:04.38 (35.78)     5:41.61 (37.23)
 14 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:39.79    5:42.23 JO     
                  35.22     1:17.71 (42.49)     2:06.24 (48.53)     2:52.60 (46.36)
        3:38.70 (46.10)     4:25.20 (46.50)     5:04.69 (39.49)     5:42.23 (37.54)
 15 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.98    5:42.35 JO     
                  36.45     1:19.06 (42.61)     2:05.71 (46.65)     2:50.98 (45.27)
        3:39.02 (48.04)     4:27.27 (48.25)     5:06.09 (38.82)     5:42.35 (36.26)
 16 Hocson, Hillary M         16 NBS-MR               5:39.50    5:42.84 JO     
                  35.65     1:17.10 (41.45)     2:01.83 (44.73)     2:44.82 (42.99)
        3:32.58 (47.76)     4:20.29 (47.71)     5:02.14 (41.85)     5:42.84 (40.70)
 17 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming     5:48.26    5:44.66 JO     
                  35.13     1:16.05 (40.92)     2:00.65 (44.60)     2:45.87 (45.22)
        3:35.27 (49.40)     4:25.05 (49.78)     5:04.20 (39.15)     5:44.66 (40.46)
 18 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               5:31.73    5:44.85 JO     
                  35.94     1:17.79 (41.85)     2:05.34 (47.55)     2:49.32 (43.98)
        3:38.24 (48.92)     4:26.77 (48.53)     5:07.31 (40.54)     5:44.85 (37.54)
 19 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               5:50.24    5:45.26 JO     
                  34.36     1:14.87 (40.51)     2:00.12 (45.25)     2:44.75 (44.63)
        3:34.54 (49.79)     4:26.25 (51.71)     5:05.46 (39.21)     5:45.26 (39.80)
 20 Fulenwider, Allison F     15 EAST-MR              5:31.64    5:45.90 JO     
                  36.23     1:18.32 (42.09)     2:05.47 (47.15)     2:51.74 (46.27)
        3:38.92 (47.18)     4:27.28 (48.36)     5:06.87 (39.59)     5:45.90 (39.03)
 21 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming     5:34.99    5:46.04 JO     
                  36.22     1:18.97 (42.75)     2:05.40 (46.43)     2:51.10 (45.70)
        3:39.12 (48.02)     4:28.21 (49.09)     5:07.41 (39.20)     5:46.04 (38.63)
 22 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming     5:50.72    5:50.36 JO     
                  35.49     1:17.10 (41.61)     2:04.57 (47.47)     2:49.37 (44.80)
        3:41.26 (51.89)     4:33.21 (51.95)     5:12.20 (38.99)     5:50.36 (38.16)
 23 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         5:49.32    5:52.87 JO     
                  36.72     1:22.05 (45.33)     2:07.75 (45.70)     2:52.20 (44.45)
        3:40.35 (48.15)     4:29.95 (49.60)     5:11.72 (41.77)     5:52.87 (41.15)
 24 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               5:46.03    5:54.53 JO     
                  38.97     1:26.53 (47.56)     2:14.03 (47.50)     2:57.13 (43.10)
        3:45.60 (48.47)     4:33.56 (47.96)     5:14.70 (41.14)     5:54.53 (39.83)
 25 Kristic, Marta            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.61    6:15.40        
                  34.83     1:24.90 (50.07)     2:15.97 (51.07)     3:03.18 (47.21)
        3:59.60 (56.42)     4:55.14 (55.54)     5:36.16 (41.02)     6:15.40 (39.24)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:55.53   7/31/2005 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         L PARISI, C NAPOLI, K DEGRAZIA, J ZALTSMAN        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:58.47    2:00.07        
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:02.68    2:02.86        
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:03.00    2:04.02        
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:00.83    2:04.03        
  5 Long Island Express  'A'                          1:59.00    2:05.15        
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:09.44    2:12.14        
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:10.63   7/30/2005 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         L PARISI, C NAPOLI, K DEGRAZIA, J ZALTSMAN        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:19.85    4:18.98        
                  30.47   1:04.31 (1:04.31)     1:34.27 (29.96)   2:08.60 (1:04.29)
        2:40.20 (31.60)   3:15.31 (1:06.71)     3:45.00 (29.69)   4:18.98 (1:03.67)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:26.85    4:22.16        
                  30.82   1:05.28 (1:05.28)     1:36.58 (31.30)   2:11.47 (1:06.19)
        2:42.81 (31.34)   3:17.85 (1:06.38)     3:48.73 (30.88)   4:22.16 (1:04.31)
  3 Long Island Express  'A'                          4:14.90    4:23.46        
                  30.95   1:05.49 (1:05.49)     1:36.84 (31.35)   2:11.75 (1:06.26)
                                                    3:49.22 ( )         4:23.46 ( )
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:23.00    4:26.61        
                  32.04   1:10.44 (1:10.44)                         1:27.50 (17.06)
        1:41.10 (13.60)     2:14.58 (47.08)   3:52.15 (1:37.57)   4:26.61 (2:12.03)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:39.45    4:35.42        
                  32.59   1:10.33 (1:10.33)                         1:26.40 (16.07)
        1:43.51 (17.11)     2:19.36 (52.96)     2:53.13 (33.77)   4:35.42 (2:16.06)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:53.18    4:55.19        
                  34.01   1:10.73 (1:10.73)     1:44.86 (34.13)   2:22.45 (1:11.72)
        2:57.23 (34.78)   3:36.78 (1:14.33)     4:14.40 (37.62)   4:55.19 (1:18.41)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:07.52        1984 Tsunami                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:12.75    2:11.18        
  2 Long Island Express  'A'                          2:16.32    2:16.19        
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:22.34    2:17.82        
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                        NT    2:30.05        
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'                  2:32.19   X2:26.76        
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:44.14   7/27/2008 New York Sharks Aquatics, NY Sharks        
                         S ARNOTT, S COYLE, D Butler, K ARNOTT             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:39.61    4:44.14        
                  34.49   1:13.49 (1:13.49)     1:50.33 (36.84)   2:34.01 (1:20.52)
        3:04.13 (30.12)   3:39.79 (1:05.78)     4:10.09 (30.30)   4:44.14 (1:04.35)
  2 Long Island Express  'A'                          4:52.45    4:53.57        
                  33.84   1:10.42 (1:10.42)     1:48.22 (37.80)   2:32.70 (1:22.28)
        3:07.26 (34.56)   3:47.97 (1:15.27)     4:18.54 (30.57)   4:53.57 (1:05.60)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:53.00    4:56.24        
                  36.17   1:14.76 (1:14.76)     1:52.69 (37.93)   2:35.78 (1:21.02)
        3:08.79 (33.01)   3:46.78 (1:11.00)     4:18.72 (31.94)   4:56.24 (1:09.46)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:58.84    5:05.59        
                  37.34   1:17.89 (1:17.89)     1:59.06 (41.17)   2:44.91 (1:27.02)
        3:20.30 (35.39)   4:00.68 (1:15.77)     4:31.12 (30.44)   5:05.59 (1:04.91)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                                   5:32.85    5:40.18        
                  41.97   1:27.45 (1:27.45)     2:13.13 (45.68)   3:03.68 (1:36.23)
        3:42.70 (39.02)   4:33.18 (1:29.50)     5:03.69 (30.51)   5:40.18 (1:07.00)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   30.51    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                    
                33.89  ZONE
                38.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR              32.79      30.74 ZONE   
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR              31.59      30.92 ZONE   
  3 Andjelic, Nikola          10 COND-MR                32.15      31.73 ZONE   
  4 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR                 33.06      32.29 ZONE   
  5 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                 32.53      32.36 ZONE   
  6 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                 32.96      32.76 ZONE   
  7 Mcalpine, Michael A        9 Unattached             34.02      33.16 ZONE   
  8 Meyers, Tyler J            9 Bluefish-MR            34.15      33.26 ZONE   
  9 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                33.84      33.53 ZONE   
 10 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR                33.40      33.80 ZONE   
 11 Okhtenberg, Ariel         10 BASC-MR                35.89      33.86 ZONE   
 12 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR                33.91      34.15 JO     
 13 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR                 33.74      34.44 JO     
 14 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR                35.59      34.62 JO     
 15 Huang, Alec H             10 LIAC-MR                35.92      34.64 JO     
 16 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR                 34.95      34.78 JO     
 17 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR                34.95      34.79 JO     
 18 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.45      34.80 JO     
 19 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR              36.22      34.95 JO     
 20 Collins, Jack M           10 Badger-MR              35.73      34.99 JO     
 21 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR         34.76      35.01 JO     
 22 Cicchiello, Ryan J        10 EAST-MR                35.64      35.04 JO     
 23 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR                 35.45      35.16 JO     
 24 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR                 36.89      35.24 JO     
 25 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.80      35.43 JO     
 26 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.29      35.49 JO     
 27 Quinones, Christopher D   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.79      35.53 JO     
 28 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR              35.14      35.65 JO     
 29 Michel, Jeffrey R         10 North Shore-MR         37.61      35.71 JO     
 30 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR           37.02      35.73 JO     
 31 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR                37.04      35.79 JO     
 32 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.07      35.84 JO     
 33 Aly, Ali M                 9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.47      36.09 JO     
 34 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR              35.93      36.23 JO     
 35 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.49      36.45 JO     
 36 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                  36.39      36.46 JO     
 37 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR                36.47      36.49 JO     
 38 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR              37.08      36.58 JO     
 39 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                38.69      36.83 JO     
 40 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR             37.69      36.99 JO     
 41 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR              38.38      37.05 JO     
 42 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR                36.51      37.07 JO     
 43 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                 37.83      37.19 JO     
 44 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.28      37.36 JO     
 45 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     10 IA-MR                  37.11      37.58 JO     
 46 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming       37.69      38.05 JO     
 47 Morgan, Julian C          10 Big Blue-MR            37.13      38.06 JO     
 48 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR                38.95      38.11 JO     
 49 Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                  38.64      38.13 JO     
 50 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.65      38.17 JO     
 51 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR                 38.35      38.50 JO     
 52 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR            37.60      38.74 JO     
 53 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.52      39.01        
 54 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  38.32      40.20        
 55 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR              38.56      40.74        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:06.63    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                  
                1:15.29  ZONE
                1:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            1:09.05    1:08.09 ZONE   
                  32.27     1:08.09 (35.82)                                        
  2 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR            1:09.61    1:09.03 ZONE   
                  32.61     1:09.03 (36.42)                                        
  3 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR               1:12.89    1:10.31 ZONE   
  4 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:11.11 ZONE   
                  33.94     1:11.11 (37.17)                                        
  5 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR               1:10.64    1:11.12 ZONE   
  6 Andjelic, Nikola          10 COND-MR              1:14.38    1:12.48 ZONE   
                  34.06     1:12.48 (38.42)                                        
  7 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR               1:13.40    1:13.65 ZONE   
  8 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               1:15.87    1:14.11 ZONE   
                  35.52     1:14.11 (38.59)                                        
  9 Mcalpine, Michael A        9 Unattached           1:15.85    1:14.62 ZONE   
                  35.34     1:14.62 (39.28)                                        
 10 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.10    1:15.44 JO     
                  36.20     1:15.44 (39.24)                                        
 11 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR              1:16.99    1:15.53 JO     
                  36.70     1:15.53 (38.83)                                        
 12 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            1:18.32    1:15.90 JO     
                  36.10     1:15.90 (39.80)                                        
 13 Cicchiello, Ryan J        10 EAST-MR              1:16.69    1:15.91 JO     
 14 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.01    1:16.09 JO     
 15 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:18.56    1:16.23 JO     
                  36.70     1:16.23 (39.53)                                        
 16 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.27    1:16.31 JO     
                  37.23     1:16.31 (39.08)                                        
 17 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR               1:19.05    1:16.87 JO     
                  36.70     1:16.87 (40.17)                                        
 18 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR               1:17.04    1:17.86 JO     
 19 Okhtenberg, Ariel         10 BASC-MR              1:21.27    1:18.18 JO     
 20 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              1:18.16    1:18.31 JO     
                  37.62     1:18.31 (40.69)                                        
 21 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.22    1:18.63 JO     
                  37.69     1:18.63 (40.94)                                        
 22 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR               1:22.63    1:18.66 JO     
 23 DeVito, TJ                10 TRS-MR               1:19.41    1:18.96 JO     
 24 Meyers, Tyler J            9 Bluefish-MR          1:19.34    1:19.23 JO     
 25 Quinones, Christopher D   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.24    1:19.54 JO     
 26 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.09    1:19.65 JO     
                  37.27     1:19.65 (42.38)                                        
 27 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR            1:22.61    1:19.76 JO     
 28 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR               1:22.89    1:20.01 JO     
 29 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR              1:19.15    1:20.16 JO     
 30 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR            1:22.52    1:20.54 JO     
                  38.23     1:20.54 (42.31)                                        
 31 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.55    1:20.59 JO     
                  37.46     1:20.59 (43.13)                                        
 32 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.06    1:20.93 JO     
                  37.77     1:20.93 (43.16)                                        
 33 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR              1:21.09    1:20.95 JO     
                  38.52     1:20.95 (42.43)                                        
 34 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:21.75    1:21.08 JO     
 35 Huang, Alec H             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.82    1:21.13 JO     
 36 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR              1:23.07    1:21.15 JO     
                  39.53     1:21.15 (41.62)                                        
 37 Michel, Jeffrey R         10 North Shore-MR       1:21.89    1:21.28 JO     
                  38.93     1:21.28 (42.35)                                        
 38 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.09    1:21.57 JO     
 39 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     10 IA-MR                1:22.15    1:21.73 JO     
                  37.73     1:21.73 (44.00)                                        
 40 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                1:20.43    1:22.19 JO     
                  38.39     1:22.19 (43.80)                                        
 41 Barry, Kyle                9 WISC-MR              1:25.55    1:22.49 JO     
 42 Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                1:27.19    1:22.60 JO     
 43 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:23.89    1:22.66 JO     
 44 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.92    1:23.05 JO     
                  40.06     1:23.05 (42.99)                                        
 45 Hawkins, Andrew T         10 Express Swimming     1:21.03    1:23.44 JO     
                  39.14     1:23.44 (44.30)                                        
 46 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           1:26.43    1:24.01 JO     
 47 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.64    1:24.37 JO     
                  39.14     1:24.37 (45.23)                                        
 48 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming     1:25.64    1:24.44 JO     
                  38.87     1:24.44 (45.57)                                        
 49 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR            1:26.24    1:24.81 JO     
 49 Ortof, Harry C             9 Express Swimming     1:26.17    1:24.81 JO     
 51 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.81    1:24.87 JO     
 52 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.01    1:25.27 JO     
 53 Sherpa, Rinchien           9 UN-MR                1:25.41    1:25.72 JO     
 54 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR          1:24.48    1:26.41 JO     
 55 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming     1:27.77    1:26.73 JO     
 56 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                1:27.26    1:26.85 JO     
                  40.82     1:26.85 (46.03)                                        
 57 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.47    1:27.62 JO     
 58 Aly, Ali M                 9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:26.80    1:27.98 JO     
                  40.51     1:27.98 (47.47)                                        
 59 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR           1:26.69    1:28.17        
                  41.49     1:28.17 (46.68)                                        
 60 Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.97    1:29.22        
                  41.05     1:29.22 (48.17)                                        
 61 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming     1:27.93    1:29.39        
 62 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.65    1:29.62        
 63 Simkin, Leo                9 BASC-MR              1:27.72    1:31.11        
                  42.46     1:31.11 (48.65)                                        
 64 Adayev, Daniel             9 BASC-MR              1:27.46    1:31.19        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:22.24    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                  
                2:41.39  ZONE
                3:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            2:26.92    2:25.71 ZONE   
                  34.31     1:12.53 (38.22)     1:50.41 (37.88)     2:25.71 (35.30)
  2 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR            2:32.72    2:26.91 ZONE   
                  34.18     1:12.13 (37.95)     1:49.47 (37.34)     2:26.91 (37.44)
  3 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR               2:32.94    2:33.26 ZONE   
                  34.54     1:13.24 (38.70)     1:53.13 (39.89)     2:33.26 (40.13)
  4 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              2:33.30    2:35.55 ZONE   
                  35.14     1:14.67 (39.53)     1:54.95 (40.28)     2:35.55 (40.60)
  5 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               2:41.08    2:37.17 ZONE   
                  35.61     1:16.16 (40.55)     1:58.96 (42.80)     2:37.17 (38.21)
  6 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR               2:37.29    2:37.70 ZONE   
                  37.14     1:18.70 (41.56)     2:00.59 (41.89)     2:37.70 (37.11)
  7 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR               2:40.93    2:38.01 ZONE   
                  36.47     1:16.74 (40.27)     1:58.41 (41.67)     2:38.01 (39.60)
  8 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.59    2:45.35 JO     
                  37.39     1:20.16 (42.77)     2:03.13 (42.97)     2:45.35 (42.22)
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR              2:58.45    2:47.53 JO     
                  37.76     1:20.77 (43.01)     2:05.32 (44.55)     2:47.53 (42.21)
 10 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR               2:50.28    2:48.39 JO     
                  39.23     1:22.96 (43.73)     2:05.04 (42.08)     2:48.39 (43.35)
 11 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              2:47.87    2:49.51 JO     
                  39.93     1:23.81 (43.88)     2:07.20 (43.39)     2:49.51 (42.31)
 12 Mcalpine, Michael A        9 Unattached           2:44.18    2:50.33 JO     
                  38.06     1:21.42 (43.36)     2:08.27 (46.85)     2:50.33 (42.06)
 13 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR               2:52.15    2:51.03 JO     
                  40.01     1:25.89 (45.88)     2:09.95 (44.06)     2:51.03 (41.08)
 14 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR               2:59.50    2:52.04 JO     
                  38.39     1:22.09 (43.70)     2:07.83 (45.74)     2:52.04 (44.21)
 15 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            2:54.39    2:52.05 JO     
                  39.22     1:24.49 (45.27)     2:09.22 (44.73)     2:52.05 (42.83)
 16 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR            2:54.96    2:54.20 JO     
                  38.48     1:23.04 (44.56)     2:10.64 (47.60)     2:54.20 (43.56)
 17 DeVito, TJ                10 TRS-MR               2:57.69    2:54.22 JO     
                  40.11     1:25.90 (45.79)     2:12.12 (46.22)     2:54.22 (42.10)
 18 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              3:07.30    2:54.95 JO     
                  41.79     1:27.31 (45.52)     2:13.69 (46.38)     2:54.95 (41.26)
 19 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR            3:05.67    2:55.25 JO     
                  38.48     1:24.61 (46.13)   2:55.25 (1:30.64)                    
 20 Michel, Jeffrey R         10 North Shore-MR       2:53.32    2:55.73 JO     
                  40.87     1:28.23 (47.36)     2:13.48 (45.25)     2:55.73 (42.25)
 21 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.36    2:56.84 JO     
                  42.19     1:28.42 (46.23)     2:15.56 (47.14)     2:56.84 (41.28)
 22 Quinones, Christopher D   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.18    2:57.97 JO     
                  38.98     1:24.77 (45.79)     2:12.08 (47.31)     2:57.97 (45.89)
 23 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              3:07.09    2:58.54 JO     
                  39.92     1:25.47 (45.55)     2:12.64 (47.17)     2:58.54 (45.90)
 24 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR              2:58.04    2:58.64 JO     
                  40.76     1:27.03 (46.27)     2:14.41 (47.38)     2:58.64 (44.23)
 25 Barry, Kyle                9 WISC-MR              3:00.17    2:58.70 JO     
                                1:26.36 ( )     2:13.33 (46.97)     2:58.70 (45.37)
 26 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR            3:05.87    2:59.76 JO     
                  41.98     1:30.09 (48.11)     2:16.51 (46.42)     2:59.76 (43.25)
 27 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:59.95    3:00.82 JO     
                  38.94     1:26.29 (47.35)     2:14.17 (47.88)     3:00.82 (46.65)
 28 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.93    3:01.49 JO     
                  40.45     1:27.87 (47.42)     2:15.66 (47.79)     3:01.49 (45.83)
 29 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR              3:07.85    3:02.32 JO     
                  41.17     1:29.73 (48.56)     2:18.96 (49.23)     3:02.32 (43.36)
 30 Hawkins, Andrew T         10 Express Swimming     2:56.57    3:02.81 JO     
                  40.64     1:30.59 (49.95)     2:18.31 (47.72)     3:02.81 (44.50)
 31 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR               2:58.68    3:06.58 JO     
                  41.20     1:29.27 (48.07)     2:18.99 (49.72)     3:06.58 (47.59)
 32 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           3:09.76    3:09.31 JO     
                  40.37     1:29.43 (49.06)     2:19.79 (50.36)     3:09.31 (49.52)
 33 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                3:07.66    3:18.46        
                  44.75     1:36.64 (51.89)     2:28.52 (51.88)     3:18.46 (49.94)
 -- Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              2:57.85         DQ        
      False start
                  40.60     1:27.98 (47.38)     2:15.89 (47.91)          DQ (46.56)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   5:07.09   7/31/2005 Grant A Johnson, Badger                    
                5:40.89  ZONE
                6:14.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            5:14.72    5:09.11 ZONE   
                  34.81     1:14.03 (39.22)     1:53.02 (38.99)     2:32.89 (39.87)
        3:12.83 (39.94)     3:53.69 (40.86)     4:32.07 (38.38)     5:09.11 (37.04)
  2 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR            5:04.65    5:10.30 ZONE   
                  34.71     1:13.70 (38.99)     1:52.80 (39.10)     2:33.12 (40.32)
        3:12.77 (39.65)     3:52.69 (39.92)     4:31.69 (39.00)     5:10.30 (38.61)
  3 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              5:19.46    5:19.20 ZONE   
                  35.14     1:15.21 (40.07)     1:55.11 (39.90)     2:36.48 (41.37)
        3:17.08 (40.60)     3:58.77 (41.69)     4:39.52 (40.75)     5:19.20 (39.68)
  4 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR               5:40.17    5:25.01 ZONE   
                  35.90     1:16.52 (40.62)     1:58.17 (41.65)     2:40.11 (41.94)
        3:22.46 (42.35)     4:04.69 (42.23)     4:45.89 (41.20)     5:25.01 (39.12)
  5 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               5:55.82    5:40.92 JO     
                  37.87     1:20.22 (42.35)     2:04.72 (44.50)     2:49.50 (44.78)
        3:31.93 (42.43)     4:16.15 (44.22)     4:59.87 (43.72)     5:40.92 (41.05)
  6 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:59.75    5:43.33 JO     
                  38.04     1:21.20 (43.16)     2:05.17 (43.97)     2:49.94 (44.77)
        3:34.52 (44.58)     4:19.79 (45.27)   5:43.33 (1:23.54)                    
  7 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       5:58.88    5:43.76 JO     
                  37.87     1:21.76 (43.89)     2:05.86 (44.10)     2:50.75 (44.89)
        3:35.82 (45.07)     4:21.66 (45.84)     5:02.99 (41.33)     5:43.76 (40.77)
  8 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            5:47.34    5:45.66 JO     
                  38.14     1:21.67 (43.53)     2:06.12 (44.45)     2:51.13 (45.01)
        3:35.13 (44.00)     4:19.91 (44.78)     5:03.02 (43.11)     5:45.66 (42.64)
  9 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              5:53.23    5:59.39 JO     
                  40.73     1:25.38 (44.65)     2:11.42 (46.04)     2:57.39 (45.97)
        3:43.63 (46.24)     4:29.93 (46.30)     5:15.05 (45.12)     5:59.39 (44.34)
 10 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              6:13.79    6:25.96        
                  42.42     1:32.10 (49.68)     2:21.91 (49.81)     3:11.25 (49.34)
        4:00.20 (48.95)     4:49.96 (49.76)     5:37.55 (47.59)     6:25.96 (48.41)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   35.55   7/25/2008 Nikola Andjelic, COND                        
                40.29  ZONE
                47.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  47.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          10 COND-MR                35.70      35.55 ZONE   
  2 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                 38.31      37.31 ZONE   
  3 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR                38.80      37.95 ZONE   
  4 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     10 IA-MR                  41.20      38.46 ZONE   
  5 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR              38.79      38.47 ZONE   
  6 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR                 38.58      38.66 ZONE   
  7 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR                 38.86      39.23 ZONE   
  8 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                 40.93      39.26 ZONE   
  9 Meyers, Tyler J            9 Bluefish-MR            41.02      39.85 ZONE   
 10 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR              40.39      39.94 ZONE   
 11 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR                39.92      40.34 JO     
 12 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR         40.93      41.16 JO     
 13 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR                40.50      41.35 JO     
 14 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR                42.14      41.40 JO     
 15 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.91      41.47 JO     
 16 Cicchiello, Ryan J        10 EAST-MR                39.31      41.86 JO     
 17 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                41.18      42.16 JO     
 18 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR              42.80      42.25 JO     
 19 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      42.59      42.33 JO     
 20 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR                 42.44      42.42 JO     
 21 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR                42.93      42.53 JO     
 22 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR                 43.61      42.65 JO     
 23 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.55      42.83 JO     
 24 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR                44.81      43.10 JO     
 25 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR              43.32      43.46 JO     
 26 Michel, Jeffrey R         10 North Shore-MR         45.26      43.47 JO     
 27 Mcalpine, Michael A        9 Unattached             41.91      43.59 JO     
 28 DeVito, TJ                10 TRS-MR                 46.51      43.61 JO     
 29 Huang, Alec H             10 LIAC-MR                44.26      43.69 JO     
 30 Masino, Corey J           10 EAST-MR                45.43      43.82 JO     
 31 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR              45.70      44.10 JO     
 32 Morgan, Julian C          10 Big Blue-MR            46.78      44.23 JO     
 33 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR                43.99      44.35 JO     
 34 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      46.75      44.41 JO     
 35 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR                45.76      44.74 JO     
 36 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR              46.16      45.05 JO     
 37 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR         44.96      45.12 JO     
 38 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR                44.15      45.25 JO     
 39 Hawkins, Andrew T         10 Express Swimming       44.44      45.38 JO     
 40 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.43      45.39 JO     
 41 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.76      45.50 JO     
 42 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.55      45.63 JO     
 43 Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                  47.26      45.73 JO     
 44 Boyko, Jason A             8 MSC-MR                 47.36      45.86 JO     
 45 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.56      45.91 JO     
 46 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR                 45.22      45.97 JO     
 47 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                  45.38      45.98 JO     
 48 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                 45.64      46.34 JO     
 49 Tsuruo, Yujin             10 Middies-MR             44.03      46.37 JO     
 50 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming       45.77      46.40 JO     
 50 Okhtenberg, Ariel         10 BASC-MR                43.25      46.40 JO     
 52 Aly, Ali M                 9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      46.75      46.60 JO     
 53 Ranieri, Carl A            9 Middies-MR             46.24      47.00 JO     
 54 Adayev, Daniel             9 BASC-MR                46.41      47.28 JO     
 55 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR             46.61      47.63        
 56 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR              46.57      47.66        
 57 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR            46.11      47.93        
 58 Hicks, Christopher J      10 Middies-MR             46.65      48.77        
 59 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.79      49.34        
 60 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR           45.88      49.47        
 61 Ortof, Harry C             9 Express Swimming       46.67      50.05        
 62 Simkin, Leo                9 BASC-MR                46.91      50.86        
 63 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                 46.74      54.03        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:14.97    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                  
                1:26.39  ZONE
                1:42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          10 COND-MR              1:17.57    1:17.91 ZONE   
                  37.18     1:17.91 (40.73)                                        
  2 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR            1:18.62    1:18.81 ZONE   
                  37.60     1:18.81 (41.21)                                        
  3 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR               1:20.98    1:20.70 ZONE   
                  38.80     1:20.70 (41.90)                                        
  4 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR               1:22.53    1:22.86 ZONE   
                  40.96     1:22.86 (41.90)                                        
  5 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               1:30.07    1:25.18 ZONE   
                  41.52     1:25.18 (43.66)                                        
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.25    1:25.28 ZONE   
                  41.59     1:25.28 (43.69)                                        
  7 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     10 IA-MR                1:27.20    1:25.33 ZONE   
                  41.27     1:25.33 (44.06)                                        
  8 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              1:23.64    1:25.34 ZONE   
                  39.84     1:25.34 (45.50)                                        
  9 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:26.49    1:26.96 JO     
                  42.92     1:26.96 (44.04)                                        
 10 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       1:29.41    1:27.40 JO     
                  42.76     1:27.40 (44.64)                                        
 11 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:30.88    1:29.24 JO     
                  43.57     1:29.24 (45.67)                                        
 12 Meyers, Tyler J            9 Bluefish-MR          1:35.69    1:29.49 JO     
                  44.74     1:29.49 (44.75)                                        
 13 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR               1:29.06    1:29.56 JO     
                  43.99     1:29.56 (45.57)                                        
 14 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            1:29.69    1:29.87 JO     
                  43.98     1:29.87 (45.89)                                        
 15 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR              1:31.15    1:30.35 JO     
                  42.37     1:30.35 (47.98)                                        
 16 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.15    1:30.61 JO     
                  43.95     1:30.61 (46.66)                                        
 17 DeVito, TJ                10 TRS-MR               1:32.16    1:31.92 JO     
                  45.01     1:31.92 (46.91)                                        
 18 Okhtenberg, Ariel         10 BASC-MR              1:33.23    1:32.24 JO     
                  44.15     1:32.24 (48.09)                                        
 19 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:28.65    1:32.49 JO     
                  44.03     1:32.49 (48.46)                                        
 20 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.61    1:33.10 JO     
                  47.18     1:33.10 (45.92)                                        
 21 Masino, Corey J           10 EAST-MR              1:34.65    1:34.00 JO     
                  45.81     1:34.00 (48.19)                                        
 22 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.12    1:34.09 JO     
                  46.11     1:34.09 (47.98)                                        
 23 Hawkins, Andrew T         10 Express Swimming     1:31.67    1:34.62 JO     
                  47.17     1:34.62 (47.45)                                        
 24 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR            1:36.97    1:34.96 JO     
                  47.00     1:34.96 (47.96)                                        
 25 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR              1:36.67    1:35.03 JO     
                  46.84     1:35.03 (48.19)                                        
 26 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.96    1:35.12 JO     
                  46.88     1:35.12 (48.24)                                        
 27 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:35.78 JO     
                  46.66     1:35.78 (49.12)                                        
 28 Morgan, Julian C          10 Big Blue-MR          1:40.87    1:36.04 JO     
                  48.07     1:36.04 (47.97)                                        
 29 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming     1:40.03    1:36.48 JO     
                  46.90     1:36.48 (49.58)                                        
 30 Michel, Jeffrey R         10 North Shore-MR       1:38.28    1:36.91 JO     
                  48.86     1:36.91 (48.05)                                        
 31 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR              1:37.06    1:37.87 JO     
                  46.16     1:37.87 (51.71)                                        
 32 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR              1:38.07    1:37.95 JO     
                  46.96     1:37.95 (50.99)                                        
 33 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR               1:38.76    1:38.07 JO     
                  48.80     1:38.07 (49.27)                                        
 34 Huang, Alec H             10 LIAC-MR              1:41.88    1:38.11 JO     
                  47.72     1:38.11 (50.39)                                        
 35 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.37    1:38.25 JO     
                  48.12     1:38.25 (50.13)                                        
 36 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:36.90    1:38.28 JO     
                  45.79     1:38.28 (52.49)                                        
 37 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.63    1:38.30 JO     
                  48.06     1:38.30 (50.24)                                        
 38 Aly, Ali M                 9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:41.54    1:38.56 JO     
 39 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR               1:42.33    1:38.67 JO     
                  47.67     1:38.67 (51.00)                                        
 40 Xue, Vincent H            10 HS-MR                1:36.04    1:38.68 JO     
                  47.02     1:38.68 (51.66)                                        
 41 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               1:41.72    1:38.88 JO     
                  48.07     1:38.88 (50.81)                                        
 42 Hawkins, Michael J         7 HAA-MR               1:41.53    1:38.95 JO     
                  49.02     1:38.95 (49.93)                                        
 43 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               1:40.40    1:39.10 JO     
                  49.24     1:39.10 (49.86)                                        
 44 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.42    1:39.20 JO     
                  46.64     1:39.20 (52.56)                                        
 45 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR           1:40.36    1:39.25 JO     
                  49.41     1:39.25 (49.84)                                        
 46 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR       1:35.69    1:39.26 JO     
                  47.24     1:39.26 (52.02)                                        
 47 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR               1:40.51    1:39.47 JO     
                  47.44     1:39.47 (52.03)                                        
 48 Adayev, Daniel             9 BASC-MR              1:38.07    1:40.14 JO     
                  48.32     1:40.14 (51.82)                                        
 49 Lowell, Hugo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.91    1:41.01 JO     
 50 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.13    1:41.08 JO     
                  50.13     1:41.08 (50.95)                                        
 51 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR           1:40.07    1:41.82 JO     
                  47.72     1:41.82 (54.10)                                        
 52 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR            1:38.58    1:42.10 JO     
                  48.06     1:42.10 (54.04)                                        
 53 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.97    1:42.60 JO     
                  50.21     1:42.60 (52.39)                                        
 54 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.82    1:44.83        
                  51.72     1:44.83 (53.11)                                        
 55 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.11    1:45.73        
                  52.05     1:45.73 (53.68)                                        
 56 Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.49    1:47.40        
 57 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                1:38.95    1:47.80        
                  50.77     1:47.80 (57.03)                                        
 -- Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR          1:40.67         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  48.83          DQ (50.20)                                        
 -- Simkin, Leo                9 BASC-MR              1:40.42         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  50.93          DQ (51.53)                                        
 -- Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR            1:36.67         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  49.63          DQ (52.22)                                        
 -- Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.50         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                1:38.97         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  48.03          DQ (49.62)                                        
 -- Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:33.11         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.83          DQ (47.21)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   38.84   7/25/2008 Nikola Andjelic, COND                        
                45.59  ZONE
                53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          10 COND-MR                38.53      38.84 ZONE   
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR              40.54      43.10 ZONE   
  3 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR                 45.42      43.32 ZONE   
  4 Lowell, Hugo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.63      43.97 ZONE   
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel         10 BASC-MR                48.33      44.40 ZONE   
  6 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.26      44.72 ZONE   
  7 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR                 43.05      44.90 ZONE   
  8 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR                 44.94      45.15 ZONE   
  9 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                 46.70      45.32 ZONE   
 10 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR              46.86      45.56 ZONE   
 11 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR           47.09      46.80 JO     
 12 Mcalpine, Michael A        9 Unattached             46.93      47.50 JO     
 13 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.86      47.63 JO     
 14 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR              49.90      47.68 JO     
 15 Quinones, Christopher D   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.46      47.75 JO     
 16 Cicchiello, Ryan J        10 EAST-MR                49.52      47.81 JO     
 16 Meyers, Tyler J            9 Bluefish-MR            49.12      47.81 JO     
 18 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR                47.27      47.85 JO     
 19 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR                45.90      47.90 JO     
 20 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR         47.34      47.99 JO     
 21 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR              43.89      48.17 JO     
 22 Collier, Cole T            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.51      48.30 JO     
 23 Southren, Joshua P         9 NY Sharks-MR           50.43      48.34 JO     
 24 DeVito, TJ                10 TRS-MR                 48.34      48.40 JO     
 25 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                49.18      48.47 JO     
 26 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.36      48.76 JO     
 27 Simkin, Leo                9 BASC-MR                50.29      49.35 JO     
 28 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR             48.65      49.60 JO     
 29 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.68      49.83 JO     
 29 Michel, Jeffrey R         10 North Shore-MR         52.02      49.83 JO     
 31 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.66      50.12 JO     
 32 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                 52.78      50.24 JO     
 33 Treanor, Shane P           9 MWSC-MR                52.80      50.45 JO     
 34 Hicks, Christopher J      10 Middies-MR             53.90      50.55 JO     
 35 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      51.54      51.14 JO     
 36 Montesdeoca, Michael      10 Twisters-MR            52.94      51.45 JO     
 37 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming       53.10      51.49 JO     
 38 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      51.50      51.74 JO     
 39 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR              53.64      52.11 JO     
 40 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.48      52.31 JO     
 41 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.90      52.79 JO     
 42 Hawkins, Andrew T         10 Express Swimming       52.95      53.27 JO     
 43 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR                 52.51      53.44 JO     
 44 Aly, Ali M                 9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      52.32      53.49 JO     
 45 Lee, Andy                  7 Twisters-MR            53.98      54.21        
 46 Morgan, Julian C          10 Big Blue-MR            52.64      54.42        
 47 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                  50.51      55.04        
 48 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.47      56.72        
 49 Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.52      57.25        
 50 Ortof, Harry C             9 Express Swimming       52.69      57.37        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:26.95   7/26/2003 Chudchane Sangtippawan, LGAC               
                1:38.79  ZONE
                1:56.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            1:34.01    1:30.45 ZONE   
                  42.81     1:30.45 (47.64)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR               1:35.73    1:34.45 ZONE   
                  44.70     1:34.45 (49.75)                                        
  3 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR               1:33.81    1:36.07 ZONE   
                  45.64     1:36.07 (50.43)                                        
  4 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.26    1:36.71 ZONE   
                  47.73     1:36.71 (48.98)                                        
  5 Lowell, Hugo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.47    1:37.54 ZONE   
                  46.72     1:37.54 (50.82)                                        
  6 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       1:39.16    1:41.50 JO     
                  48.32     1:41.50 (53.18)                                        
  7 Okhtenberg, Ariel         10 BASC-MR              1:39.63    1:41.88 JO     
                  48.58     1:41.88 (53.30)                                        
  8 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.95    1:42.37 JO     
                  48.50     1:42.37 (53.87)                                        
  9 Andjelic, Nikola          10 COND-MR              1:26.18    1:42.41 JO     
                  41.00   1:42.41 (1:01.41)                                        
 10 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR            1:41.03    1:42.77 JO     
                  47.54     1:42.77 (55.23)                                        
 11 Quinones, Christopher D   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.94    1:42.81 JO     
                  49.08     1:42.81 (53.73)                                        
 12 Meyers, Tyler J            9 Bluefish-MR          1:45.72    1:42.96 JO     
                  49.69     1:42.96 (53.27)                                        
 13 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:44.55    1:43.17 JO     
                  50.24     1:43.17 (52.93)                                        
 14 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            1:46.93    1:43.39 JO     
                  48.10     1:43.39 (55.29)                                        
 15 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.90    1:43.95 JO     
                  49.20     1:43.95 (54.75)                                        
 16 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.60    1:44.27 JO     
                  50.79     1:44.27 (53.48)                                        
 17 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:43.51    1:44.46 JO     
                  49.81     1:44.46 (54.65)                                        
 18 DeVito, TJ                10 TRS-MR               1:47.95    1:45.16 JO     
                  50.95     1:45.16 (54.21)                                        
 19 Simkin, Leo                9 BASC-MR              1:49.14    1:45.25 JO     
                  51.23     1:45.25 (54.02)                                        
 20 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR               1:37.97    1:45.74 JO     
                  49.79     1:45.74 (55.95)                                        
 21 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR            1:51.90    1:46.69 JO     
                  51.70     1:46.69 (54.99)                                        
 22 Mcalpine, Michael A        9 Unattached           1:43.16    1:47.33 JO     
                  50.72     1:47.33 (56.61)                                        
 23 Michel, Jeffrey R         10 North Shore-MR       1:51.35    1:47.61 JO     
                  51.00     1:47.61 (56.61)                                        
 24 Southren, Joshua P         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.84    1:48.37 JO     
                  51.41     1:48.37 (56.96)                                        
 25 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:49.57    1:49.49 JO     
                  50.95     1:49.49 (58.54)                                        
 26 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.40    1:49.51 JO     
                  52.52     1:49.51 (56.99)                                        
 27 Huang, Alec H             10 LIAC-MR              1:47.72    1:49.56 JO     
                  55.06     1:49.56 (54.50)                                        
 28 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           1:48.07    1:50.64 JO     
                  52.21     1:50.64 (58.43)                                        
 29 Adayev, Daniel             9 BASC-MR              1:55.22    1:52.49 JO     
                  53.99     1:52.49 (58.50)                                        
 30 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR              1:55.57    1:52.82 JO     
                  52.41   1:52.82 (1:00.41)                                        
 31 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR            1:52.51    1:53.48 JO     
                  55.79     1:53.48 (57.69)                                        
 32 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR               1:53.46    1:53.83 JO     
                  53.83   1:53.83 (1:00.00)                                        
 33 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.34    1:54.67 JO     
                  55.03     1:54.67 (59.64)                                        
 34 Treanor, Shane P           9 MWSC-MR              1:55.91    1:54.85 JO     
                  54.04   1:54.85 (1:00.81)                                        
 35 Barry, Kyle                9 WISC-MR              1:54.47    1:55.40 JO     
                  54.32   1:55.40 (1:01.08)                                        
 36 Xue, Vincent H            10 HS-MR                1:54.00    1:55.51 JO     
                  55.30   1:55.51 (1:00.21)                                        
 37 Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                1:55.50    1:55.69 JO     
                  56.10     1:55.69 (59.59)                                        
 38 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.56    1:56.54 JO     
                  54.25   1:56.54 (1:02.29)                                        
 39 Aly, Ali M                 9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:54.08    1:57.09        
                  56.21   1:57.09 (1:00.88)                                        
 40 Ortof, Harry C             9 Express Swimming     1:53.97    1:58.62        
                  56.52   1:58.62 (1:02.10)                                        
 41 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.61    1:58.85        
                  57.15   1:58.85 (1:01.70)                                        
 -- Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  55.20        DQ (1:00.43)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   33.07   7/30/2005 Samuel MO, TWISTERS                          
                38.19  ZONE
                46.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  46.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR                35.10      34.98 ZONE   
  2 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                 35.60      35.40 ZONE   
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR              35.11      35.49 ZONE   
  4 Andjelic, Nikola          10 COND-MR                35.99      35.91 ZONE   
  5 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                 34.89      35.95 ZONE   
  6 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR                 35.70      36.27 ZONE   
  7 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR              37.14      36.29 ZONE   
  8 Meyers, Tyler J            9 Bluefish-MR            37.56      36.47 ZONE   
  9 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR         41.81      37.39 ZONE   
 10 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR              38.88      37.85 ZONE   
 11 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR                38.96      37.90 ZONE   
 12 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR              38.47      38.04 ZONE   
 13 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                39.15      38.36 JO     
 14 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR                 41.16      40.03 JO     
 15 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR                41.00      40.35 JO     
 16 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.96      40.48 JO     
 17 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR                44.00      40.67 JO     
 18 Quinones, Christopher D   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.06      40.82 JO     
 19 Mcalpine, Michael A        9 Unattached             39.08      40.95 JO     
 20 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      41.51 JO     
 21 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR           42.53      41.96 JO     
 22 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      42.35      42.02 JO     
 23 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                42.69      42.20 JO     
 24 Huang, Alec H             10 LIAC-MR                42.36      42.76 JO     
 25 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR                 44.74      42.84 JO     
 26 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.68      42.97 JO     
 27 Lowell, Hugo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.77      43.95 JO     
 28 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR             42.31      44.23 JO     
 29 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.67      44.70 JO     
 30 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR                46.42      44.98 JO     
 31 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR            44.40      45.43 JO     
 32 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR                43.93      45.75 JO     
 33 Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                  45.92      46.31 JO     
 34 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR              45.88      46.42 JO     
 35 Jaquez, Dessaniel          9 Riptides-MR            44.49      46.63 JO     
 36 Masino, Corey J           10 EAST-MR                46.40      47.76        
 37 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming       46.30      48.33        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:13.75    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                  
                1:30.49  ZONE
                1:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR               1:23.23    1:17.94 ZONE   
                  36.76     1:17.94 (41.18)                                        
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            1:20.79    1:18.09 ZONE   
                  37.00     1:18.09 (41.09)                                        
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               1:25.57    1:19.18 ZONE   
                  36.28     1:19.18 (42.90)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Nikola          10 COND-MR              1:25.91    1:23.86 ZONE   
                  39.01     1:23.86 (44.85)                                        
  5 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR            1:20.77    1:25.08 ZONE   
                  37.75     1:25.08 (47.33)                                        
  6 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR               1:24.94    1:26.12 ZONE   
                  39.83     1:26.12 (46.29)                                        
  7 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              1:25.78    1:27.01 ZONE   
                  41.06     1:27.01 (45.95)                                        
  8 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       1:39.74    1:27.04 ZONE   
                  39.67     1:27.04 (47.37)                                        
  9 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            1:28.47    1:27.62 ZONE   
                  39.70     1:27.62 (47.92)                                        
 10 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:33.09    1:30.46 ZONE   
                  43.37     1:30.46 (47.09)                                        
 11 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.86    1:30.82 JO     
                  42.15     1:30.82 (48.67)                                        
 12 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.47    1:31.97 JO     
                  44.06     1:31.97 (47.91)                                        
 13 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR              1:33.12    1:32.30 JO     
                  42.74     1:32.30 (49.56)                                        
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.18    1:32.95 JO     
                  41.86     1:32.95 (51.09)                                        
 15 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR               1:35.58    1:33.08 JO     
                  43.26     1:33.08 (49.82)                                        
 16 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                1:36.96    1:36.13 JO     
                  42.09     1:36.13 (54.04)                                        
 17 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR              1:44.74    1:36.19 JO     
                  44.67     1:36.19 (51.52)                                        
 18 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:41.95    1:37.47 JO     
                  44.02     1:37.47 (53.45)                                        
 19 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.62    1:38.19 JO     
                  47.51     1:38.19 (50.68)                                        
 20 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:46.60    1:38.33 JO     
                  43.63     1:38.33 (54.70)                                        
 21 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.10    1:38.45 JO     
                  42.95     1:38.45 (55.50)                                        
 22 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.06    1:39.66 JO     
                  45.92     1:39.66 (53.74)                                        
 23 Mcalpine, Michael A        9 Unattached           1:36.09    1:39.76 JO     
                  44.78     1:39.76 (54.98)                                        
 24 Lowell, Hugo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.44    1:39.95 JO     
                  45.96     1:39.95 (53.99)                                        
 25 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.62    1:40.33 JO     
                  46.91     1:40.33 (53.42)                                        
 26 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           1:44.16    1:43.51 JO     
                  46.50     1:43.51 (57.01)                                        
 27 Masino, Corey J           10 EAST-MR              1:44.46    1:43.87 JO     
                  47.20     1:43.87 (56.67)                                        
 28 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR              1:48.32    1:44.80 JO     
                  47.10     1:44.80 (57.70)                                        
 29 Finkelstein, Max A        10 HS-MR                1:49.73    1:46.96 JO     
                  49.08     1:46.96 (57.88)                                        
 30 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.20    1:47.49 JO     
                  48.88     1:47.49 (58.61)                                        
 31 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              1:42.58    1:47.80 JO     
                  50.28     1:47.80 (57.52)                                        
 32 Huang, Alec H             10 LIAC-MR              1:41.24    1:48.34 JO     
                  47.95   1:48.34 (1:00.39)                                        
 33 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR              1:52.70    1:50.38 JO     
                  49.80   1:50.38 (1:00.58)                                        
 34 Xue, Vincent H            10 HS-MR                1:52.23    1:51.03 JO     
                  51.18     1:51.03 (59.85)                                        
 35 Srinivasan, Pranav         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.78    1:52.43 JO     
                  50.70   1:52.43 (1:01.73)                                        
 36 Boyko, Jason A             8 MSC-MR               1:53.13    1:57.07        
                  52.39   1:57.07 (1:04.68)                                        
 37 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR          1:45.31    1:57.33        
                  53.57   1:57.33 (1:03.76)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:41.46    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                  
                3:03.59  ZONE
                3:43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            2:50.11    2:49.08 ZONE   
                  36.08     1:20.04 (43.96)     2:11.50 (51.46)     2:49.08 (37.58)
  2 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR            2:59.26    2:51.94 ZONE   
                  37.61     1:21.58 (43.97)     2:12.65 (51.07)     2:51.94 (39.29)
  3 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR               2:56.61    2:55.29 ZONE   
                  37.49     1:22.18 (44.69)     2:15.10 (52.92)     2:55.29 (40.19)
  4 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR               3:02.51    2:59.61 ZONE   
                  41.26     1:27.44 (46.18)     2:19.05 (51.61)     2:59.61 (40.56)
  5 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR               3:01.06    3:02.00 ZONE   
                  44.42     1:30.47 (46.05)     2:23.52 (53.05)     3:02.00 (38.48)
  6 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       3:04.86    3:02.26 ZONE   
                  39.25     1:26.56 (47.31)     2:22.72 (56.16)     3:02.26 (39.54)
  7 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              3:02.18    3:02.43 ZONE   
                  40.98     1:27.22 (46.24)     2:24.54 (57.32)     3:02.43 (37.89)
  7 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              3:02.86    3:02.43 ZONE   
                  39.84     1:24.93 (45.09)     2:22.09 (57.16)     3:02.43 (40.34)
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR              3:01.36    3:02.99 ZONE   
                  40.22     1:27.11 (46.89)     2:22.45 (55.34)     3:02.99 (40.54)
 10 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.64    3:03.30 ZONE   
                  42.87     1:28.26 (45.39)     2:25.63 (57.37)     3:03.30 (37.67)
 11 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            3:09.14    3:04.56 JO     
                  40.99     1:27.62 (46.63)     2:23.36 (55.74)     3:04.56 (41.20)
 12 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR              3:05.06    3:04.60 JO     
                  40.59     1:30.74 (50.15)     2:26.30 (55.56)     3:04.60 (38.30)
 13 Foo, Felix X              10 FLY-MR               3:11.68    3:06.73 JO     
                  42.74     1:32.59 (49.85)     2:25.05 (52.46)     3:06.73 (41.68)
 14 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.46    3:09.03 JO     
                  43.18     1:32.94 (49.76)     2:27.15 (54.21)     3:09.03 (41.88)
 15 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            3:09.69    3:09.93 JO     
                  42.19     1:29.73 (47.54)     2:28.03 (58.30)     3:09.93 (41.90)
 16 Meyers, Tyler J            9 Bluefish-MR          3:14.68    3:11.70 JO     
                  41.72     1:29.33 (47.61)     2:27.44 (58.11)     3:11.70 (44.26)
 17 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR               3:06.68    3:12.66 JO     
                  41.90     1:31.45 (49.55)     2:29.75 (58.30)     3:12.66 (42.91)
 18 Cicchiello, Ryan J        10 EAST-MR              3:11.59    3:12.74 JO     
                  47.27     1:34.04 (46.77)     2:30.53 (56.49)     3:12.74 (42.21)
 19 Mcalpine, Michael A        9 Unattached           3:14.86    3:13.88 JO     
                  43.95     1:34.51 (50.56)     2:33.31 (58.80)     3:13.88 (40.57)
 20 DeVito, TJ                10 TRS-MR               3:30.21    3:15.57 JO     
                  47.18     1:36.61 (49.43)     2:33.63 (57.02)     3:15.57 (41.94)
 21 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR         3:18.60    3:15.91 JO     
                  45.23     1:36.54 (51.31)     2:30.94 (54.40)     3:15.91 (44.97)
 22 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              3:21.80    3:16.48 JO     
                  43.70     1:37.44 (53.74)     2:33.95 (56.51)     3:16.48 (42.53)
 23 Michel, Jeffrey R         10 North Shore-MR       3:31.84    3:16.54 JO     
                  46.27     1:36.60 (50.33)     2:35.27 (58.67)     3:16.54 (41.27)
 24 Lowell, Hugo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:29.45    3:17.77 JO     
                  44.28     1:36.96 (52.68)     2:30.57 (53.61)     3:17.77 (47.20)
 25 Collins, Jack M           10 Badger-MR            3:15.07    3:18.09 JO     
                  42.44     1:35.79 (53.35)     2:32.33 (56.54)     3:18.09 (45.76)
 26 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               3:13.74    3:18.62 JO     
                  39.75     1:30.49 (50.74)   2:36.63 (1:06.14)     3:18.62 (41.99)
 27 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            3:28.45    3:19.24 JO     
                  47.99     1:39.46 (51.47)     2:35.83 (56.37)     3:19.24 (43.41)
 28 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:24.65    3:19.29 JO     
                  43.34     1:32.33 (48.99)   2:37.13 (1:04.80)     3:19.29 (42.16)
 29 Quinones, Christopher D   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.84    3:19.89 JO     
                  45.49                             2:36.34 ( )     3:19.89 (43.55)
 30 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           3:32.75    3:20.97 JO     
                  46.92     1:40.23 (53.31)     2:35.20 (54.97)     3:20.97 (45.77)
 31 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              3:35.60    3:21.71 JO     
                  44.27     1:34.68 (50.41)   2:39.53 (1:04.85)     3:21.71 (42.18)
 32 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR               3:28.65    3:23.22 JO     
                  45.35     1:37.30 (51.95)   2:38.74 (1:01.44)     3:23.22 (44.48)
 33 Massand, Dilin S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:33.07    3:25.10 JO     
                  46.21     1:42.23 (56.02)     2:41.34 (59.11)     3:25.10 (43.76)
 34 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR            3:29.89    3:25.36 JO     
                                  15.33 ( )       51.35 (36.02)   3:25.36 (2:34.01)
 35 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR            3:29.17    3:25.41 JO     
                  49.85     1:42.94 (53.09)     2:39.97 (57.03)     3:25.41 (45.44)
 36 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR              3:26.47    3:25.93 JO     
                  42.50     1:35.85 (53.35)   2:42.41 (1:06.56)     3:25.93 (43.52)
 37 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR              3:30.67    3:27.34 JO     
                  46.77     1:38.95 (52.18)   2:43.34 (1:04.39)     3:27.34 (44.00)
 38 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:35.80    3:27.47 JO     
                  50.08     1:45.36 (55.28)     2:41.20 (55.84)     3:27.47 (46.27)
 39 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR               3:32.05    3:28.20 JO     
                  46.76     1:37.51 (50.75)   2:43.88 (1:06.37)     3:28.20 (44.32)
 40 Boyko, Jason A             8 MSC-MR               3:39.23    3:30.37 JO     
                  46.78     1:39.21 (52.43)   2:42.10 (1:02.89)     3:30.37 (48.27)
 41 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR            3:30.46    3:31.05 JO     
                  51.60     1:44.65 (53.05)     2:44.60 (59.95)     3:31.05 (46.45)
 42 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR          3:36.29    3:33.84 JO     
                  50.14     1:45.26 (55.12)   2:49.25 (1:03.99)     3:33.84 (44.59)
 43 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:42.57    3:34.62 JO     
                  49.60     1:42.42 (52.82)   2:45.06 (1:02.64)     3:34.62 (49.56)
 44 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:39.17    3:34.97 JO     
                  48.24     1:42.26 (54.02)   2:45.87 (1:03.61)     3:34.97 (49.10)
 45 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:37.39    3:35.94 JO     
                  49.24     1:45.09 (55.85)   2:48.45 (1:03.36)     3:35.94 (47.49)
 46 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:41.25    3:36.82 JO     
                  53.75     1:46.97 (53.22)     2:46.33 (59.36)     3:36.82 (50.49)
 47 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                3:36.89    3:46.21        
                  51.87     1:48.88 (57.01)   2:56.35 (1:07.47)     3:46.21 (49.86)
 48 Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:40.30    3:50.08        
                  56.97     1:56.83 (59.86)   2:59.65 (1:02.82)     3:50.08 (50.43)
 -- Andjelic, Nikola          10 COND-MR              2:52.31        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:12.00   7/15/1976 Three Village Swim Club                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:14.41    2:15.45        
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:20.42    2:21.64        
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:29.76    2:29.96        
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                               NT    2:31.95        
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:41.83    2:40.69        
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:36.57    2:54.71        
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:50.28   7/29/2007 Badger Swim Club                           
                         L Egan, T Buttigieg, C Aventuro, A Bidwell        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:52.34    4:59.52        
                  33.47   1:11.96 (1:11.96)     1:48.79 (36.83)   2:30.22 (1:18.26)
        3:08.19 (37.97)   3:49.31 (1:19.09)     4:22.73 (33.42)   4:59.52 (1:10.21)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:14.64    5:17.91        
                  36.57   1:16.40 (1:16.40)     1:54.46 (38.06)   2:38.06 (1:21.66)
        3:18.47 (40.41)   4:02.02 (1:23.96)     4:37.31 (35.29)   5:17.91 (1:15.89)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          5:21.15    5:26.46        
                  36.63   1:18.91 (1:18.91)     1:58.73 (39.82)   2:44.53 (1:25.62)
        3:22.81 (38.28)   4:04.88 (1:20.35)     4:42.57 (37.69)   5:26.46 (1:21.58)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            5:33.29    5:42.50        
                  37.61   1:18.44 (1:18.44)                         1:44.40 (25.96)
      3:26.95 (1:42.55)   4:17.15 (2:32.75)     4:58.83 (41.68)   5:42.50 (1:25.35)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            6:02.18    6:04.31        
                  42.59   1:30.36 (1:30.36)     2:11.01 (40.65)   2:56.63 (1:26.27)
        3:40.50 (43.87)   4:30.84 (1:34.21)   6:04.31 (1:33.47)                    
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                                        NT    6:34.07        
                  48.66   1:45.49 (1:45.49)     2:23.76 (38.27)                    
            4:11.36 ( )         5:21.66 ( )     5:56.31 (34.65)   6:34.07 (1:12.41)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:29.64    8/1/2004 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         M DEBLASIO, C YEAGER, B GALAN, C HERRMANN         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:34.34    2:40.46        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:46.93    2:48.74        
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:51.25    2:49.64        
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:44.17    2:49.85        
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:05.57    3:07.71        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   27.12   7/29/2007 Austin J Kowalsky, Express Swimming          
                29.99  ZONE
                32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR            27.82      27.61 ZONE   
  2 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR            30.29      28.84 ZONE   
  3 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR              29.14      29.27 ZONE   
  4 Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR                29.47      29.38 ZONE   
  5 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR            29.43      29.39 ZONE   
  6 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR                 29.07      29.47 ZONE   
  7 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR              30.14      29.53 ZONE   
  8 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             29.74      29.77 ZONE   
  8 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR           30.44      29.77 ZONE   
 10 Rodriguez, Raoul J        12 EAST-MR                31.14      29.92 ZONE   
 11 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.45      30.08 JO     
 12 Lantin, Matthew D         12 EAST-MR                31.22      30.12 JO     
 13 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.32      30.16 JO     
 14 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                32.12      30.30 JO     
 15 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.55      30.39 JO     
 16 Tilneac, George           11 NYCC-MR                30.51      30.49 JO     
 17 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.43      30.52 JO     
 18 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.21      30.55 JO     
 19 Zhan, Edmund              12 FLY-MR                 32.56      30.58 JO     
 20 Eiden, Joseph P           12 Middies-MR             32.00      30.63 JO     
 21 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR                32.27      30.65 JO     
 22 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.84      30.68 JO     
 23 Brown, Nate M             11 OWA-MR                 30.68      30.76 JO     
 24 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR                32.35      30.77 JO     
 25 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.69      30.78 JO     
 26 Caponegro, Frank          12 Express Swimming       31.67      30.88 JO     
 27 Grippo, Joseph            12 FLY-MR                 30.78      30.91 JO     
 28 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR              30.60      30.95 JO     
 29 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR                 31.79      31.01 JO     
 30 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR                 31.70      31.06 JO     
 31 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR                32.25      31.07 JO     
 32 Alonso, Carlos            12 APEX-MR                32.56      31.13 JO     
 33 Damm, Eric R              12 HAA-MR                 31.26      31.21 JO     
 34 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR           31.05      31.25 JO     
 35 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR            31.36      31.29 JO     
 36 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.95      31.35 JO     
 37 Charles, Brandon K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.46      31.38 JO     
 38 Sweeney, Tim              12 WAC-MR                 31.91      31.40 JO     
 39 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                31.18      31.49 JO     
 40 Portnoy, Martin           12 Shy/Seals-MR           32.28      31.55 JO     
 41 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR            31.32      31.57 JO     
 42 Beganskas, Matt P         12 OWA-MR                 31.85      31.61 JO     
 43 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.13      31.63 JO     
 44 Warren, Colin J           12 Express Swimming       32.78      31.68 JO     
 45 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                 32.19      31.69 JO     
 46 Patapis, Peter T          12 Riptides-MR            31.44      31.71 JO     
 47 Garcia, Andrew N          12 SSL-MR                 31.64      31.73 JO     
 48 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.79      31.81 JO     
 49 Bradnock, Reginald        11 Riptides-MR            32.55      31.90 JO     
 50 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR            32.27      31.92 JO     
 51 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                 32.76      32.04 JO     
 52 Charleston, Jared A       12 MWSC-MR                32.16      32.06 JO     
 53 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming       32.35      32.17 JO     
 54 Sourial, Anthony          11 Express Swimming       32.31      32.18 JO     
 55 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.70      32.62 JO     
 56 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.15      32.66 JO     
 57 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                32.70      33.01        
 58 Needham, Daniel           12 Riptides-MR            32.45      33.02        
 59 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR                 32.94      33.26        
 60 Varshisky, Samuel M       11 Badger-MR              32.98      34.95        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:00.04   7/25/2008 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                 
                1:06.19  ZONE
                1:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          1:00.78    1:00.04 ZONE   
                  28.50     1:00.04 (31.54)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            1:04.37    1:02.82 ZONE   
                  29.51     1:02.82 (33.31)                                        
  3 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          1:06.03    1:04.46 ZONE   
                  30.41     1:04.46 (34.05)                                        
  4 Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR              1:03.93    1:04.49 ZONE   
                  29.92     1:04.49 (34.57)                                        
  5 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           1:05.51    1:04.96 ZONE   
                  31.29     1:04.96 (33.67)                                        
  6 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR            1:07.11    1:05.21 ZONE   
                  32.47     1:05.21 (32.74)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Raoul J        12 EAST-MR              1:06.55    1:05.49 ZONE   
                  31.10     1:05.49 (34.39)                                        
  8 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.71    1:05.85 ZONE   
                  31.67     1:05.85 (34.18)                                        
  9 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.67    1:06.19 ZONE   
                  31.04     1:06.19 (35.15)                                        
 10 Lantin, Matthew D         12 EAST-MR              1:07.79    1:06.72 JO     
                  31.35     1:06.72 (35.37)                                        
 11 Alonso, Carlos            12 APEX-MR              1:05.04    1:06.81 JO     
                  31.43     1:06.81 (35.38)                                        
 12 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR          1:06.69    1:06.82 JO     
                  30.42     1:06.82 (36.40)                                        
 13 McNamara, Shane M         12 EAST-MR              1:07.05    1:07.07 JO     
                  31.68     1:07.07 (35.39)                                        
 14 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              1:07.36    1:07.09 JO     
                  31.93     1:07.09 (35.16)                                        
 15 Eiden, Joseph P           12 Middies-MR           1:08.32    1:07.38 JO     
                  32.57     1:07.38 (34.81)                                        
 16 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.76    1:07.48 JO     
                  32.10     1:07.48 (35.38)                                        
 17 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.43    1:07.52 JO     
                  32.68     1:07.52 (34.84)                                        
 18 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.45    1:07.56 JO     
                  32.33     1:07.56 (35.23)                                        
 19 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              1:11.19    1:07.79 JO     
                  32.87     1:07.79 (34.92)                                        
 20 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR          1:08.22    1:08.05 JO     
                  31.87     1:08.05 (36.18)                                        
 21 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:08.32    1:08.22 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.22 (35.78)                                        
 22 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:08.27 JO     
                  32.88     1:08.27 (35.39)                                        
 23 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.67    1:08.41 JO     
                  31.72     1:08.41 (36.69)                                        
 24 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR               1:09.62    1:08.44 JO     
                  32.16     1:08.44 (36.28)                                        
 25 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              1:09.79    1:08.57 JO     
                  33.20     1:08.57 (35.37)                                        
 26 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            1:09.48    1:08.80 JO     
                  32.28     1:08.80 (36.52)                                        
 27 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR              1:08.93    1:08.94 JO     
                  31.88     1:08.94 (37.06)                                        
 28 Brown, Nate M             11 OWA-MR               1:08.01    1:09.05 JO     
                  32.04     1:09.05 (37.01)                                        
 29 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               1:09.76    1:09.07 JO     
                  32.85     1:09.07 (36.22)                                        
 29 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming     1:07.48    1:09.07 JO     
                  33.26     1:09.07 (35.81)                                        
 31 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:09.42    1:09.16 JO     
                  32.29     1:09.16 (36.87)                                        
 32 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:09.19 JO     
                  32.13     1:09.19 (37.06)                                        
 33 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.01    1:09.40 JO     
                  33.44     1:09.40 (35.96)                                        
 34 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            1:09.50    1:09.58 JO     
                  33.55     1:09.58 (36.03)                                        
 35 Portnoy, Martin           12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:08.40    1:09.77 JO     
                  32.66     1:09.77 (37.11)                                        
 36 Patapis, Peter T          12 Riptides-MR          1:10.00    1:09.79 JO     
                  32.62     1:09.79 (37.17)                                        
 37 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          1:10.64    1:09.80 JO     
                  32.63     1:09.80 (37.17)                                        
 38 Sourial, Anthony          11 Express Swimming     1:09.72    1:09.84 JO     
                  33.39     1:09.84 (36.45)                                        
 39 Caponegro, Frank          12 Express Swimming     1:11.36    1:09.92 JO     
                  32.70     1:09.92 (37.22)                                        
 40 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR          1:10.10    1:10.00 JO     
                  33.33     1:10.00 (36.67)                                        
 41 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              1:08.82    1:10.04 JO     
                  32.45     1:10.04 (37.59)                                        
 42 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:10.10 JO     
                  34.39     1:10.10 (35.71)                                        
 43 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR               1:09.97    1:10.13 JO     
                  32.98     1:10.13 (37.15)                                        
 44 Tilneac, George           11 NYCC-MR              1:09.23    1:10.17 JO     
                  32.31     1:10.17 (37.86)                                        
 45 Buttigieg, Timothy W      11 Badger-MR            1:09.79    1:10.31 JO     
                  33.61     1:10.31 (36.70)                                        
 46 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:10.03    1:10.32 JO     
                  34.07     1:10.32 (36.25)                                        
 47 Charles, Brandon K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.12    1:10.36 JO     
                  33.66     1:10.36 (36.70)                                        
 48 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR               1:10.15    1:10.47 JO     
                  33.53     1:10.47 (36.94)                                        
 49 Charleston, Jared A       12 MWSC-MR              1:13.85    1:10.49 JO     
                  32.67     1:10.49 (37.82)                                        
 50 Grippo, Joseph            12 FLY-MR               1:10.59    1:10.51 JO     
                  34.12     1:10.51 (36.39)                                        
 51 Zhan, Edmund              12 FLY-MR               1:12.99    1:10.63 JO     
                  33.66     1:10.63 (36.97)                                        
 52 Damm, Eric R              12 HAA-MR               1:10.16    1:10.66 JO     
                  33.55     1:10.66 (37.11)                                        
 53 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.64    1:10.77 JO     
                  33.40     1:10.77 (37.37)                                        
 54 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.39    1:10.94 JO     
                  33.50     1:10.94 (37.44)                                        
 55 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.66    1:11.16 JO     
                  33.85     1:11.16 (37.31)                                        
 56 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.15    1:11.27 JO     
                  33.38     1:11.27 (37.89)                                        
 57 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               1:10.72    1:11.49 JO     
                  34.24     1:11.49 (37.25)                                        
 58 Sweeney, Tim              12 WAC-MR               1:11.70    1:11.70 JO     
                  33.60     1:11.70 (38.10)                                        
 59 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:11.12    1:11.75 JO     
                  33.75     1:11.75 (38.00)                                        
 60 Quito, Brandon E          12 APEX-MR              1:05.30    1:11.79 JO     
                  33.74     1:11.79 (38.05)                                        
 61 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.13    1:12.10 JO     
                  33.70     1:12.10 (38.40)                                        
 62 Garcia, Andrew N          12 SSL-MR               1:12.68    1:12.21 JO     
                  34.28     1:12.21 (37.93)                                        
 63 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               1:11.86    1:12.60 JO     
                  34.38     1:12.60 (38.22)                                        
 64 Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:12.08    1:12.75 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.75 (38.77)                                        
 65 Warren, Colin J           12 Express Swimming     1:13.58    1:13.04 JO     
                  35.11     1:13.04 (37.93)                                        
 66 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming     1:12.54    1:13.14 JO     
                  34.61     1:13.14 (38.53)                                        
 67 Reyes, Christopher        12 FLY-MR               1:13.29    1:13.34 JO     
                  33.96     1:13.34 (39.38)                                        
 68 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.29    1:13.59 JO     
                  34.55     1:13.59 (39.04)                                        
 69 Beganskas, Matt P         12 OWA-MR               1:12.28    1:13.76 JO     
                  35.14     1:13.76 (38.62)                                        
 70 Miou, Eric                12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.11    1:14.03        
                  34.30     1:14.03 (39.73)                                        
 71 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.64    1:14.07        
                  33.08     1:14.07 (40.99)                                        
 72 Mattera, Michael P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.63    1:14.54        
                  34.75     1:14.54 (39.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:12.05   7/28/2007 Austin J Kowalsky, Express Swimming        
                2:23.79  ZONE
                2:36.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            2:22.83    2:17.39 ZONE   
                  31.82     1:07.78 (35.96)     1:42.91 (35.13)     2:17.39 (34.48)
  2 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          2:22.28    2:19.57 ZONE   
                  30.41     1:06.07 (35.66)     1:42.70 (36.63)     2:19.57 (36.87)
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.39    2:22.66 ZONE   
                  31.71     1:07.51 (35.80)     1:45.23 (37.72)     2:22.66 (37.43)
  4 Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR              2:29.24    2:23.41 ZONE   
                  31.01     1:07.84 (36.83)     1:46.35 (38.51)     2:23.41 (37.06)
  5 Lantin, Matthew D         12 EAST-MR              2:25.59    2:23.76 ZONE   
                  32.13     1:09.33 (37.20)     1:48.28 (38.95)     2:23.76 (35.48)
  6 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR            2:24.22    2:23.81 JO     
                  32.97     1:10.00 (37.03)     1:48.68 (38.68)     2:23.81 (35.13)
  7 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              2:29.59    2:23.88 JO     
                  33.25     1:10.41 (37.16)     1:49.00 (38.59)     2:23.88 (34.88)
  8 McNamara, Shane M         12 EAST-MR              2:26.27    2:24.04 JO     
                  32.26     1:09.50 (37.24)     1:46.99 (37.49)     2:24.04 (37.05)
  9 Rodriguez, Raoul J        12 EAST-MR              2:29.94    2:24.27 JO     
                  32.40     1:09.69 (37.29)     1:47.89 (38.20)     2:24.27 (36.38)
 10 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.24    2:24.28 JO     
                  32.79     1:09.96 (37.17)     1:49.04 (39.08)     2:24.28 (35.24)
 11 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              2:27.56    2:25.13 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.88 (36.73)     1:48.31 (38.43)     2:25.13 (36.82)
 12 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.28    2:25.14 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.86 (36.81)     1:48.41 (38.55)     2:25.14 (36.73)
 13 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              2:24.22    2:25.18 JO     
                  31.74     1:08.28 (36.54)     1:46.78 (38.50)     2:25.18 (38.40)
 14 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.11    2:25.54 JO     
                  31.95     1:08.75 (36.80)     1:47.12 (38.37)     2:25.54 (38.42)
 15 Eiden, Joseph P           12 Middies-MR           2:29.52    2:25.91 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.91 (37.48)     1:49.79 (38.88)     2:25.91 (36.12)
 16 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming     2:27.80    2:26.32 JO     
                  33.26     1:10.98 (37.72)     1:49.61 (38.63)     2:26.32 (36.71)
 17 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.37    2:26.65 JO     
                  33.64     1:10.29 (36.65)     1:49.26 (38.97)     2:26.65 (37.39)
 18 Alonso, Carlos            12 APEX-MR              2:33.19    2:26.99 JO     
                  34.09     1:11.61 (37.52)     1:51.31 (39.70)     2:26.99 (35.68)
 19 Behnen, Louis E           12 EAST-MR              2:26.46    2:27.24 JO     
                  33.20     1:10.25 (37.05)     1:48.46 (38.21)     2:27.24 (38.78)
 20 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               2:29.08    2:28.07 JO     
                  33.71     1:11.84 (38.13)     1:50.56 (38.72)     2:28.07 (37.51)
 21 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               2:28.49    2:28.42 JO     
                  34.10     1:12.22 (38.12)     1:50.99 (38.77)     2:28.42 (37.43)
 22 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.59    2:28.62 JO     
                  32.83     1:10.92 (38.09)     1:50.74 (39.82)     2:28.62 (37.88)
 23 Charles, Brandon K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.78    2:29.29 JO     
                  33.13     1:11.70 (38.57)     1:52.18 (40.48)     2:29.29 (37.11)
 24 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           2:24.55    2:29.33 JO     
                  32.06     1:08.85 (36.79)     1:48.92 (40.07)     2:29.33 (40.41)
 25 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR          2:29.62    2:29.55 JO     
                  32.68     1:10.65 (37.97)     1:50.59 (39.94)     2:29.55 (38.96)
 26 Portnoy, Martin           12 Shy/Seals-MR         2:27.46    2:29.91 JO     
                  33.21     1:11.46 (38.25)     1:51.28 (39.82)     2:29.91 (38.63)
 27 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:33.47    2:29.96 JO     
                  33.82     1:12.57 (38.75)     1:51.47 (38.90)     2:29.96 (38.49)
 28 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              2:32.64    2:30.15 JO     
                  35.23     1:13.58 (38.35)     1:52.47 (38.89)     2:30.15 (37.68)
 29 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR              2:35.62    2:30.18 JO     
                  31.96     1:09.99 (38.03)     1:51.25 (41.26)     2:30.18 (38.93)
 30 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              2:31.09    2:30.19 JO     
                  33.67     1:12.44 (38.77)     1:50.88 (38.44)     2:30.19 (39.31)
 31 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            2:26.74    2:30.24 JO     
                  34.26     1:12.48 (38.22)     1:51.45 (38.97)     2:30.24 (38.79)
 32 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              2:35.55    2:30.99 JO     
                  35.68     1:14.41 (38.73)     1:54.04 (39.63)     2:30.99 (36.95)
 33 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR          2:33.58    2:31.15 JO     
                  34.12     1:13.23 (39.11)     1:51.99 (38.76)     2:31.15 (39.16)
 34 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               2:35.90    2:31.65 JO     
                  33.57     1:13.26 (39.69)     1:53.83 (40.57)     2:31.65 (37.82)
 35 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.42    2:32.32 JO     
                  34.19     1:13.41 (39.22)     1:53.40 (39.99)     2:32.32 (38.92)
 36 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR               2:32.54    2:32.88 JO     
                  34.18     1:13.36 (39.18)     1:53.36 (40.00)     2:32.88 (39.52)
 37 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               2:35.51    2:34.13 JO     
                  35.55     1:15.93 (40.38)     1:57.00 (41.07)     2:34.13 (37.13)
 38 Rosa, Jack M              12 IA-MR                2:36.33    2:35.26 JO     
                  35.70     1:15.68 (39.98)     1:55.86 (40.18)     2:35.26 (39.40)
 39 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              2:33.65    2:35.29 JO     
                  33.88     1:13.62 (39.74)     1:55.04 (41.42)     2:35.29 (40.25)
 40 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.72    2:35.43 JO     
                  34.79     1:14.75 (39.96)     1:56.64 (41.89)     2:35.43 (38.79)
 41 Buttigieg, Timothy W      11 Badger-MR            2:33.37    2:37.12        
                  35.73     1:15.20 (39.47)     1:56.66 (41.46)     2:37.12 (40.46)
 42 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR               2:36.31    2:39.40        
                  34.89     1:16.19 (41.30)     1:59.48 (43.29)     2:39.40 (39.92)
 43 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            2:33.30    2:39.65        
                  35.42     1:15.88 (40.46)     1:57.63 (41.75)     2:39.65 (42.02)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:39.16        1984 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS                    
                5:04.69  ZONE
                5:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          4:51.81    4:49.19 ZONE   
                  31.56     1:07.19 (35.63)     1:44.13 (36.94)     2:21.96 (37.83)
        2:59.74 (37.78)     3:37.54 (37.80)     4:14.11 (36.57)     4:49.19 (35.08)
  2 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            4:57.55    4:56.52 ZONE   
                  32.64     1:09.27 (36.63)     1:47.53 (38.26)     2:26.34 (38.81)
        3:04.70 (38.36)     3:42.99 (38.29)     4:20.93 (37.94)     4:56.52 (35.59)
  3 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:05.13    4:57.70 ZONE   
                  33.66     1:11.37 (37.71)     1:49.71 (38.34)     2:28.56 (38.85)
        3:06.71 (38.15)     3:44.27 (37.56)     4:21.32 (37.05)     4:57.70 (36.38)
  4 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.46    4:59.57 ZONE   
                  32.55     1:09.05 (36.50)     1:47.37 (38.32)     2:25.90 (38.53)
        3:04.81 (38.91)     3:43.83 (39.02)     4:22.43 (38.60)     4:59.57 (37.14)
  5 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              5:04.08    4:59.68 ZONE   
                  32.83     1:09.47 (36.64)     1:48.11 (38.64)     2:26.85 (38.74)
        3:06.03 (39.18)     3:45.12 (39.09)     4:22.90 (37.78)     4:59.68 (36.78)
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:12.06    5:05.21 JO     
                  33.34     1:12.12 (38.78)     1:51.33 (39.21)     2:31.18 (39.85)
        3:10.55 (39.37)     3:49.96 (39.41)     4:29.22 (39.26)     5:05.21 (35.99)
  7 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              5:11.57    5:05.98 JO     
                  34.96     1:13.43 (38.47)     1:52.80 (39.37)     2:32.24 (39.44)
        3:11.01 (38.77)     3:50.28 (39.27)     4:28.79 (38.51)     5:05.98 (37.19)
  8 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         5:11.02    5:06.21 JO     
                  33.39     1:12.44 (39.05)     1:51.09 (38.65)     2:31.12 (40.03)
        3:10.94 (39.82)     3:50.64 (39.70)     4:29.75 (39.11)     5:06.21 (36.46)
  9 Lantin, Matthew D         12 EAST-MR              5:10.09    5:07.01 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.91 (38.88)     1:51.52 (39.61)     2:31.75 (40.23)
        3:09.92 (38.17)     3:50.66 (40.74)     4:29.80 (39.14)     5:07.01 (37.21)
 10 Eiden, Joseph P           12 Middies-MR           5:15.26    5:08.36 JO     
                  33.64     1:13.00 (39.36)     1:52.16 (39.16)     2:31.66 (39.50)
        3:11.03 (39.37)     3:50.93 (39.90)     4:30.03 (39.10)     5:08.36 (38.33)
 11 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming     5:09.06    5:09.20 JO     
                  35.24     1:14.65 (39.41)     1:54.33 (39.68)     2:34.43 (40.10)
        3:13.96 (39.53)     3:53.41 (39.45)     4:32.42 (39.01)     5:09.20 (36.78)
 12 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.08    5:09.51 JO     
                  33.79     1:12.60 (38.81)     1:52.98 (40.38)     2:33.40 (40.42)
        3:13.75 (40.35)     3:53.32 (39.57)     4:32.39 (39.07)     5:09.51 (37.12)
 13 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               5:11.69    5:10.27 JO     
                  34.86     1:13.43 (38.57)     1:53.39 (39.96)     2:33.04 (39.65)
        3:12.64 (39.60)     3:52.61 (39.97)     4:32.69 (40.08)     5:10.27 (37.58)
 14 Alonso, Carlos            12 APEX-MR              5:55.30    5:14.82 JO     
                  34.25     1:12.53 (38.28)     1:54.08 (41.55)     2:34.64 (40.56)
        3:16.11 (41.47)     3:58.61 (42.50)     4:39.38 (40.77)     5:14.82 (35.44)
 15 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:09.12    5:15.43 JO     
                  33.62     1:12.99 (39.37)     1:53.77 (40.78)     2:35.05 (41.28)
        3:16.61 (41.56)     3:58.17 (41.56)     4:38.59 (40.42)     5:15.43 (36.84)
 16 Buttigieg, Timothy W      11 Badger-MR            5:22.11    5:17.50 JO     
                  34.99     1:14.58 (39.59)     1:54.82 (40.24)     2:36.24 (41.42)
        3:16.35 (40.11)     3:58.23 (41.88)     4:38.20 (39.97)     5:17.50 (39.30)
 16 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              5:18.53    5:17.50 JO     
                  34.66     1:15.86 (41.20)     1:57.05 (41.19)     2:39.03 (41.98)
        3:19.17 (40.14)     3:59.75 (40.58)     4:39.48 (39.73)     5:17.50 (38.02)
 18 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               5:21.14    5:19.05 JO     
                  36.18     1:16.58 (40.40)     1:59.17 (42.59)     2:40.45 (41.28)
        3:21.21 (40.76)     4:01.74 (40.53)     4:43.03 (41.29)     5:19.05 (36.02)
 19 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR          5:21.29    5:19.39 JO     
                  35.25     1:15.11 (39.86)     1:56.02 (40.91)     2:37.26 (41.24)
        3:18.70 (41.44)     3:59.83 (41.13)     4:40.97 (41.14)     5:19.39 (38.42)
 20 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.88    5:20.27 JO     
                  35.22     1:15.16 (39.94)     1:56.74 (41.58)     2:38.19 (41.45)
        3:19.52 (41.33)     4:00.78 (41.26)     4:41.53 (40.75)     5:20.27 (38.74)
 21 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR              5:13.97    5:21.69 JO     
                  33.97     1:14.27 (40.30)     1:54.48 (40.21)     2:36.73 (42.25)
        3:17.81 (41.08)     4:00.17 (42.36)     4:41.36 (41.19)     5:21.69 (40.33)
 22 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              5:25.19    5:21.77 JO     
                  34.91     1:15.22 (40.31)     1:55.29 (40.07)     2:36.03 (40.74)
        3:17.06 (41.03)     3:58.75 (41.69)   5:21.77 (1:23.02)                    
 23 Sourial, Anthony          11 Express Swimming     5:22.97    5:23.19 JO     
                  34.58     1:14.09 (39.51)     1:55.27 (41.18)     2:36.83 (41.56)
        3:18.61 (41.78)     4:00.65 (42.04)     4:42.08 (41.43)     5:23.19 (41.11)
 24 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              5:21.92    5:25.34 JO     
                  35.24     1:14.97 (39.73)     1:55.69 (40.72)     2:37.52 (41.83)
        3:19.52 (42.00)     4:02.45 (42.93)     4:44.40 (41.95)     5:25.34 (40.94)
 25 Portnoy, Martin           12 Shy/Seals-MR         5:10.99    5:28.91 JO     
                  33.35     1:14.06 (40.71)     1:55.96 (41.90)     2:38.82 (42.86)
        3:21.75 (42.93)     4:05.73 (43.98)     4:48.22 (42.49)     5:28.91 (40.69)
 26 Patapis, Peter T          12 Riptides-MR          5:25.80    5:32.19        
                  36.43     1:17.45 (41.02)     1:59.70 (42.25)     2:42.73 (43.03)
        3:25.07 (42.34)     4:08.09 (43.02)     4:50.57 (42.48)     5:32.19 (41.62)
 -- Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            5:12.55         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   30.57   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC                        
                35.39  ZONE
                39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR            31.97      31.13 ZONE   
  2 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR              32.99      31.82 ZONE   
  3 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR            33.80      32.97 ZONE   
  4 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR              34.24      33.19 ZONE   
  5 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR              35.40      34.07 ZONE   
  6 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.90      34.52 ZONE   
  7 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR                36.54      34.98 ZONE   
  8 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR            35.53      35.10 ZONE   
  9 Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR                34.05      35.17 ZONE   
 10 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR                 36.03      35.22 ZONE   
 11 Rodriguez, Raoul J        12 EAST-MR                36.62      35.48 JO     
 12 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR                35.93      35.73 JO     
 13 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR                35.65      35.79 JO     
 14 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.61      36.13 JO     
 15 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.80      36.63 JO     
 16 Tilneac, George           11 NYCC-MR                37.24      36.64 JO     
 17 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR            37.00      36.65 JO     
 18 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             37.30      36.74 JO     
 19 Brown, Nate M             11 OWA-MR                 36.89      36.76 JO     
 20 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR            36.58      36.83 JO     
 21 Portnoy, Martin           12 Shy/Seals-MR           37.11      36.96 JO     
 21 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.95      36.96 JO     
 21 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR                 36.50      36.96 JO     
 24 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                36.46      37.06 JO     
 25 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR            37.56      37.13 JO     
 26 Charleston, Jared A       12 MWSC-MR                37.98      37.32 JO     
 27 Eiden, Joseph P           12 Middies-MR             38.70      37.38 JO     
 28 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.65      37.71 JO     
 29 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.42      37.78 JO     
 30 McNamara, Shane M         12 EAST-MR                39.19      37.85 JO     
 31 Mattera, Michael P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.87      37.95 JO     
 32 Bradnock, Reginald        11 Riptides-MR            37.55      38.02 JO     
 33 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR                38.73      38.03 JO     
 34 Damm, Eric R              12 HAA-MR                 37.32      38.22 JO     
 35 Varshisky, Samuel M       11 Badger-MR              39.09      38.65 JO     
 36 Needham, Daniel           12 Riptides-MR            38.01      38.70 JO     
 37 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.66      38.78 JO     
 38 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR                 37.38      38.83 JO     
 39 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                 38.66      38.84 JO     
 40 Charles, Brandon K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.39      38.87 JO     
 41 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.60      38.89 JO     
 42 Popp, Ryan T              11 Badger-MR              37.60      38.94 JO     
 43 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR           38.52      39.02 JO     
 44 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.49      39.05 JO     
 45 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                39.12      39.11 JO     
 46 Warren, Colin J           12 Express Swimming       38.46      39.32 JO     
 47 Miou, Eric                12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.78      39.35 JO     
 48 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming       39.16      39.54 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:07.53   7/26/2008 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                 
                1:16.29  ZONE
                1:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.22    1:07.53 ZONE   
                  32.75     1:07.53 (34.78)                                        
  2 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR            1:10.55    1:08.64 ZONE   
                  33.41     1:08.64 (35.23)                                        
  3 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              1:17.22    1:12.05 ZONE   
                  35.11     1:12.05 (36.94)                                        
  4 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR            1:13.53    1:13.16 ZONE   
  5 Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR              1:12.17    1:13.56 ZONE   
                  34.02     1:13.56 (39.54)                                        
  6 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          1:15.21    1:13.87 ZONE   
                  35.92     1:13.87 (37.95)                                        
  7 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            1:16.77    1:14.22 ZONE   
                  35.66     1:14.22 (38.56)                                        
  8 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR          1:15.55    1:14.72 ZONE   
                  34.56     1:14.72 (40.16)                                        
  9 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.05    1:15.14 ZONE   
                  36.30     1:15.14 (38.84)                                        
 10 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:16.17    1:15.93 ZONE   
                  36.12     1:15.93 (39.81)                                        
 11 Behnen, Louis E           12 EAST-MR              1:15.06    1:16.84 JO     
                  37.15     1:16.84 (39.69)                                        
 12 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR          1:15.42    1:16.91 JO     
                  37.23     1:16.91 (39.68)                                        
 13 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.05    1:17.64 JO     
                  37.52     1:17.64 (40.12)                                        
 14 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.28    1:17.66 JO     
                  37.81     1:17.66 (39.85)                                        
 15 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          1:17.47    1:17.81 JO     
                  37.27     1:17.81 (40.54)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Raoul J        12 EAST-MR              1:18.07    1:18.55 JO     
                  38.18     1:18.55 (40.37)                                        
 17 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.86    1:19.05 JO     
                  38.56     1:19.05 (40.49)                                        
 18 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.74    1:19.10 JO     
                  38.34     1:19.10 (40.76)                                        
 19 Eiden, Joseph P           12 Middies-MR           1:21.16    1:19.37 JO     
                  39.63     1:19.37 (39.74)                                        
 20 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               1:21.00    1:19.42 JO     
                  38.34     1:19.42 (41.08)                                        
 21 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           1:19.03    1:19.47 JO     
                  38.63     1:19.47 (40.84)                                        
 22 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.79    1:19.49 JO     
                  38.20     1:19.49 (41.29)                                        
 23 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.58    1:19.50 JO     
                  38.04     1:19.50 (41.46)                                        
 24 Tilneac, George           11 NYCC-MR              1:21.31    1:19.82 JO     
                  38.00     1:19.82 (41.82)                                        
 25 Brown, Nate M             11 OWA-MR               1:20.43    1:20.58 JO     
                  39.45     1:20.58 (41.13)                                        
 26 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR          1:20.23    1:20.63 JO     
                  40.07     1:20.63 (40.56)                                        
 27 Damm, Eric R              12 HAA-MR               1:23.79    1:20.88 JO     
                  39.12     1:20.88 (41.76)                                        
 28 Charles, Brandon K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.04    1:20.97 JO     
                  39.48     1:20.97 (41.49)                                        
 29 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              1:19.92    1:21.15 JO     
                  37.98     1:21.15 (43.17)                                        
 30 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.22    1:21.21 JO     
                  39.25     1:21.21 (41.96)                                        
 31 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            1:21.66    1:21.89 JO     
                  39.76     1:21.89 (42.13)                                        
 32 Buttigieg, Timothy W      11 Badger-MR            1:24.60    1:21.90 JO     
                  40.35     1:21.90 (41.55)                                        
 33 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR               1:20.48    1:21.93 JO     
                  39.81     1:21.93 (42.12)                                        
 33 Lantin, Matthew D         12 EAST-MR              1:21.57    1:21.93 JO     
                  39.18     1:21.93 (42.75)                                        
 35 McNamara, Shane M         12 EAST-MR              1:21.34    1:22.05 JO     
                  40.43     1:22.05 (41.62)                                        
 36 Grippo, Joseph            12 FLY-MR               1:26.51    1:22.08 JO     
                  39.47     1:22.08 (42.61)                                        
 37 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.43    1:22.44 JO     
                  39.84     1:22.44 (42.60)                                        
 38 Portnoy, Martin           12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:22.41    1:22.48 JO     
                  39.69     1:22.48 (42.79)                                        
 39 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.66    1:22.51 JO     
                  40.22     1:22.51 (42.29)                                        
 40 Zagorodniy, Igor          12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:20.95    1:22.52 JO     
 41 Bradnock, Reginald        11 Riptides-MR          1:24.20    1:22.71 JO     
                  40.65     1:22.71 (42.06)                                        
 42 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:23.04    1:22.73 JO     
                  40.66     1:22.73 (42.07)                                        
 43 Charleston, Jared A       12 MWSC-MR              1:26.73    1:22.76 JO     
                  39.16     1:22.76 (43.60)                                        
 44 Guo, Andrew               11 Twisters-MR          1:26.28    1:22.87 JO     
                  39.91     1:22.87 (42.96)                                        
 45 Diamond, Zachary          12 WAC-MR               1:22.19    1:22.92 JO     
                  39.21     1:22.92 (43.71)                                        
 46 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.40    1:23.02 JO     
                  40.40     1:23.02 (42.62)                                        
 47 Garcia, Andrew N          12 SSL-MR               1:26.64    1:23.10 JO     
                  40.54     1:23.10 (42.56)                                        
 48 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming     1:22.95    1:23.20 JO     
                  40.16     1:23.20 (43.04)                                        
 49 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.18    1:23.46 JO     
                  40.37     1:23.46 (43.09)                                        
 50 Needham, Daniel           12 Riptides-MR          1:23.63    1:23.57 JO     
                  40.09     1:23.57 (43.48)                                        
 51 Miou, Eric                12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:26.12    1:23.74 JO     
                  40.63     1:23.74 (43.11)                                        
 52 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:22.23    1:23.81 JO     
                  40.11     1:23.81 (43.70)                                        
 52 Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:25.64    1:23.81 JO     
                  39.87     1:23.81 (43.94)                                        
 54 Quito, Brandon E          12 APEX-MR              1:16.95    1:23.90 JO     
                  39.87     1:23.90 (44.03)                                        
 54 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              1:27.77    1:23.90 JO     
                  41.09     1:23.90 (42.81)                                        
 56 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               1:27.05    1:24.00 JO     
                  41.78     1:24.00 (42.22)                                        
 57 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.20    1:24.47 JO     
                  40.33     1:24.47 (44.14)                                        
 58 Sourial, Anthony          11 Express Swimming     1:25.69    1:24.72 JO     
                  41.03     1:24.72 (43.69)                                        
 59 Reyes, Christopher        12 FLY-MR               1:25.63    1:24.74 JO     
                  40.06     1:24.74 (44.68)                                        
 60 Beganskas, Matt P         12 OWA-MR               1:27.43    1:25.62 JO     
                  41.60     1:25.62 (44.02)                                        
 61 Sweeney, Tim              12 WAC-MR               1:23.79    1:26.03 JO     
                  41.38     1:26.03 (44.65)                                        
 62 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 EAST-MR              1:23.31    1:26.30 JO     
                  42.12     1:26.30 (44.18)                                        
 63 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.82    1:26.57 JO     
                  41.65     1:26.57 (44.92)                                        
 64 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR            1:26.39    1:26.85 JO     
                  42.55     1:26.85 (44.30)                                        
 65 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.02    1:27.41 JO     
                  43.07     1:27.41 (44.34)                                        
 66 Varshisky, Samuel M       11 Badger-MR            1:26.85    1:27.53 JO     
                  42.30     1:27.53 (45.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:29.23   7/30/2006 Matthew M Deblasio, TMSUFFOLK              
                2:44.29  ZONE
                3:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR            2:30.89    2:29.35 ZONE   
                  34.02     1:12.23 (38.21)     1:51.39 (39.16)     2:29.35 (37.96)
  2 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          2:41.38    2:36.82 ZONE   
                  36.25     1:16.56 (40.31)     1:57.38 (40.82)     2:36.82 (39.44)
  3 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              2:46.79    2:37.50 ZONE   
                  37.47     1:17.25 (39.78)   2:37.50 (1:20.25)                    
  4 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR                 NT    2:38.67 ZONE   
                  36.84     1:18.00 (41.16)     1:59.52 (41.52)     2:38.67 (39.15)
  5 Behnen, Louis E           12 EAST-MR              2:39.60    2:38.78 ZONE   
                  36.48     1:16.67 (40.19)     1:57.52 (40.85)     2:38.78 (41.26)
  6 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.29    2:41.17 ZONE   
                  37.63     1:19.29 (41.66)     2:01.38 (42.09)     2:41.17 (39.79)
  7 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              2:48.27    2:41.33 ZONE   
                  38.10     1:18.95 (40.85)     2:01.21 (42.26)     2:41.33 (40.12)
  8 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              2:41.37    2:42.60 ZONE   
                  37.29     1:18.70 (41.41)     2:00.76 (42.06)     2:42.60 (41.84)
  9 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            2:47.12    2:43.89 ZONE   
                  38.45     1:20.70 (42.25)     2:04.40 (43.70)     2:43.89 (39.49)
 10 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR          2:49.69    2:44.14 ZONE   
                  38.22     1:20.02 (41.80)     2:02.70 (42.68)     2:44.14 (41.44)
 11 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          2:48.44    2:44.86 JO     
                  37.55     1:19.41 (41.86)     2:02.31 (42.90)     2:44.86 (42.55)
 12 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              2:44.25    2:45.07 JO     
                  39.98     1:22.07 (42.09)     2:04.29 (42.22)     2:45.07 (40.78)
 13 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               2:47.19    2:45.21 JO     
                  37.38     1:19.57 (42.19)     2:02.33 (42.76)     2:45.21 (42.88)
 14 McNamara, Shane M         12 EAST-MR              2:57.66    2:48.87 JO     
                  40.09     1:23.87 (43.78)     2:06.72 (42.85)     2:48.87 (42.15)
 15 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.01    2:49.94 JO     
                  39.42     1:23.60 (44.18)     2:07.27 (43.67)     2:49.94 (42.67)
 16 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               2:54.97    2:51.81 JO     
                  41.00     1:25.15 (44.15)     2:09.30 (44.15)     2:51.81 (42.51)
 17 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.47    2:51.82 JO     
                  39.91     1:23.46 (43.55)     2:08.72 (45.26)     2:51.82 (43.10)
 18 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.23    2:52.73 JO     
                  39.68     1:23.29 (43.61)     2:08.46 (45.17)     2:52.73 (44.27)
 19 Diamond, Zachary          12 WAC-MR               2:58.07    2:54.97 JO     
                  39.66     1:22.78 (43.12)     2:08.64 (45.86)     2:54.97 (46.33)
 20 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.37    2:55.21 JO     
                  41.35     1:26.81 (45.46)     2:13.96 (47.15)     2:55.21 (41.25)
 21 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               2:55.18    2:56.31 JO     
                  41.55     1:27.30 (45.75)     2:12.73 (45.43)     2:56.31 (43.58)
 22 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              2:57.85    2:56.85 JO     
                  40.88     1:27.08 (46.20)     2:12.63 (45.55)     2:56.85 (44.22)
 23 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              2:52.24    2:58.51 JO     
                  40.58     1:24.88 (44.30)     2:11.95 (47.07)     2:58.51 (46.56)
 24 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              2:58.42    2:59.17 JO     
                  42.53     1:28.23 (45.70)     2:14.69 (46.46)     2:59.17 (44.48)
 25 Varshisky, Samuel M       11 Badger-MR            3:02.15    3:02.81 JO     
                  41.25     1:28.79 (47.54)     2:17.07 (48.28)     3:02.81 (45.74)
 26 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.28    3:03.09 JO     
                  43.03     1:30.09 (47.06)     2:17.46 (47.37)     3:03.09 (45.63)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   33.68   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC                        
                39.69  ZONE
                44.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  44.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR              37.04      36.51 ZONE   
  2 Stoski, Nicholas          12 LBA-MR                 38.41      37.90 ZONE   
  3 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR                37.97      38.17 ZONE   
  4 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR                38.29      38.53 ZONE   
  5 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR            38.93      38.58 ZONE   
  6 Caponegro, Frank          12 Express Swimming       40.05      38.65 ZONE   
  7 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.86      39.04 ZONE   
  8 Charles, Brandon K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.75      39.18 ZONE   
  9 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR                41.99      39.34 ZONE   
 10 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      41.00      39.45 ZONE   
 11 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR                43.21      40.17 JO     
 12 McFarland, Charles A      11 EAST-MR                42.74      40.29 JO     
 13 Low, Derek                12 NYCC-MR                42.73      40.35 JO     
 14 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR              40.37      40.38 JO     
 15 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR                 40.27      40.53 JO     
 16 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.37      40.55 JO     
 17 Magee, Dylan P            11 NY Sharks-MR           42.28      40.66 JO     
 18 Aventuro, Christopher J   11 Badger-MR              42.51      40.98 JO     
 19 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming       40.63      41.08 JO     
 20 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR           42.37      41.15 JO     
 21 Damm, Eric R              12 HAA-MR                 41.61      41.19 JO     
 22 Sourial, Anthony          11 Express Swimming       40.77      41.49 JO     
 22 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 EAST-MR                42.61      41.49 JO     
 24 Alonso, Carlos            12 APEX-MR                40.86      41.53 JO     
 25 Grippo, Joseph            12 FLY-MR                 43.09      41.55 JO     
 26 Brown, Nate M             11 OWA-MR                 42.12      41.78 JO     
 27 Li, Jonathon J            12 HAA-MR                 43.79      41.87 JO     
 28 Quintos, Christopher J    12 COND-MR                41.92      41.95 JO     
 29 Tam, Gregory              12 WAC-MR                 41.76      42.26 JO     
 30 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.90      43.26 JO     
 31 Araujo, Kevin A           12 SSL-MR                 44.22      43.51 JO     
 32 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR           42.25      43.93 JO     
 33 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR             43.44      44.19 JO     
 34 Li, Kevin Z               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      44.44      44.39 JO     
 35 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR              43.73      44.84        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:13.86   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC                      
                1:27.29  ZONE
                1:36.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR            1:24.40    1:21.72 ZONE   
                  38.77     1:21.72 (42.95)                                        
  2 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR          1:25.86    1:24.02 ZONE   
                  38.30     1:24.02 (45.72)                                        
  3 McNamara, Shane M         12 EAST-MR              1:23.21    1:24.09 ZONE   
                  39.43     1:24.09 (44.66)                                        
  4 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.17    1:24.47 ZONE   
                  39.97     1:24.47 (44.50)                                        
  5 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          1:27.99    1:25.37 ZONE   
                  39.71     1:25.37 (45.66)                                        
  6 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:29.00    1:25.38 ZONE   
                  40.62     1:25.38 (44.76)                                        
  7 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            1:24.92    1:25.81 ZONE   
                  39.72     1:25.81 (46.09)                                        
  8 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR              1:29.34    1:25.89 ZONE   
                  40.95     1:25.89 (44.94)                                        
  9 Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR              1:27.10    1:28.22 JO     
                  41.31     1:28.22 (46.91)                                        
 10 Caponegro, Frank          12 Express Swimming     1:31.01    1:28.30 JO     
                  42.57     1:28.30 (45.73)                                        
 11 Lantin, Matthew D         12 EAST-MR              1:27.89    1:28.44 JO     
                  40.89     1:28.44 (47.55)                                        
 12 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              1:34.44    1:28.60 JO     
                  42.18     1:28.60 (46.42)                                        
 13 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR              1:28.97    1:28.98 JO     
                  41.52     1:28.98 (47.46)                                        
 14 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.94    1:29.21 JO     
                  41.52     1:29.21 (47.69)                                        
 15 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming     1:27.72    1:29.26 JO     
                  41.08     1:29.26 (48.18)                                        
 16 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.89    1:29.40 JO     
                  42.21     1:29.40 (47.19)                                        
 17 Low, Derek                12 NYCC-MR              1:28.02    1:29.45 JO     
                  41.49     1:29.45 (47.96)                                        
 18 Charles, Brandon K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.69    1:29.48 JO     
                  41.24     1:29.48 (48.24)                                        
 19 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          1:30.54    1:29.52 JO     
                  42.32     1:29.52 (47.20)                                        
 20 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:29.79 JO     
                  42.13     1:29.79 (47.66)                                        
 21 Magee, Dylan P            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.77    1:30.16 JO     
                  41.81     1:30.16 (48.35)                                        
 22 Alonso, Carlos            12 APEX-MR              1:18.80    1:30.36 JO     
                  42.42     1:30.36 (47.94)                                        
 23 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            1:26.53    1:31.36 JO     
                  43.29     1:31.36 (48.07)                                        
 24 Sourial, Anthony          11 Express Swimming     1:34.16    1:32.39 JO     
                  44.25     1:32.39 (48.14)                                        
 25 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:34.69    1:33.29 JO     
                  43.45     1:33.29 (49.84)                                        
 26 Su, Kyle M                12 Unattached           1:34.75    1:34.10 JO     
                  42.77     1:34.10 (51.33)                                        
 27 Buttigieg, Timothy W      11 Badger-MR            1:33.28    1:34.11 JO     
                  43.79     1:34.11 (50.32)                                        
 28 Li, Jonathon J            12 HAA-MR               1:35.87    1:34.41 JO     
                  44.42     1:34.41 (49.99)                                        
 29 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.63    1:34.58 JO     
                  44.57     1:34.58 (50.01)                                        
 30 Brown, Nate M             11 OWA-MR               1:32.50    1:34.73 JO     
                  45.63     1:34.73 (49.10)                                        
 31 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR               1:32.05    1:34.93 JO     
                  44.73     1:34.93 (50.20)                                        
 32 Damm, Eric R              12 HAA-MR               1:34.99    1:35.13 JO     
                  43.34     1:35.13 (51.79)                                        
 33 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR           1:36.21    1:35.35 JO     
                  43.75     1:35.35 (51.60)                                        
 34 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               1:33.96    1:36.58 JO     
                  45.48     1:36.58 (51.10)                                        
 35 Tam, Gregory              12 WAC-MR               1:32.17    1:36.78 JO     
                  44.00     1:36.78 (52.78)                                        
 36 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR            1:34.21    1:37.83        
                  46.83     1:37.83 (51.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:50.38   7/29/2006 Bernil Carmichael-Lopes, Express Swimming  
                3:08.19  ZONE
                3:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR            2:55.66    2:56.28 ZONE   
                  40.79     1:26.33 (45.54)     2:11.27 (44.94)     2:56.28 (45.01)
  2 McNamara, Shane M         12 EAST-MR              2:59.62    2:58.62 ZONE   
                  41.20     1:27.42 (46.22)     2:13.54 (46.12)     2:58.62 (45.08)
  3 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              3:02.49    3:01.75 ZONE   
                  41.59     1:28.10 (46.51)     2:14.72 (46.62)     3:01.75 (47.03)
  4 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:07.90    3:01.96 ZONE   
                  41.75     1:27.20 (45.45)     2:14.46 (47.26)     3:01.96 (47.50)
  5 Stoski, Nicholas          12 LBA-MR               3:11.41    3:04.00 ZONE   
                  41.08     1:28.21 (47.13)     2:17.55 (49.34)     3:04.00 (46.45)
  6 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:05.01 ZONE   
                  42.08     1:30.13 (48.05)     2:18.68 (48.55)     3:05.01 (46.33)
  7 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.83    3:05.42 ZONE   
                  41.64     1:31.02 (49.38)     2:19.27 (48.25)     3:05.42 (46.15)
  8 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR              3:09.41    3:05.46 ZONE   
                  42.33     1:29.63 (47.30)     2:17.73 (48.10)     3:05.46 (47.73)
  9 Lantin, Matthew D         12 EAST-MR              3:13.07    3:07.21 ZONE   
                  40.91     1:29.72 (48.81)     2:19.05 (49.33)     3:07.21 (48.16)
 10 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming     3:20.88    3:07.39 ZONE   
                  41.92     1:29.62 (47.70)     2:18.35 (48.73)     3:07.39 (49.04)
 11 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            3:13.15    3:07.82 ZONE   
                  41.59     1:30.43 (48.84)     2:18.74 (48.31)     3:07.82 (49.08)
 12 Magee, Dylan P            11 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.64    3:09.10 JO     
                  43.28     1:32.14 (48.86)     2:21.92 (49.78)     3:09.10 (47.18)
 13 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          3:13.26    3:09.11 JO     
                  41.87     1:30.44 (48.57)     2:19.50 (49.06)     3:09.11 (49.61)
 14 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:15.24    3:09.62 JO     
                  43.94     1:33.10 (49.16)     2:22.73 (49.63)     3:09.62 (46.89)
 15 Low, Derek                12 NYCC-MR              3:24.96    3:11.65 JO     
                  42.75     1:31.94 (49.19)     2:22.41 (50.47)     3:11.65 (49.24)
 16 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR              3:14.35    3:12.32 JO     
                  42.24     1:33.36 (51.12)     2:23.67 (50.31)     3:12.32 (48.65)
 17 Aventuro, Christopher J   11 Badger-MR            3:10.64    3:15.24 JO     
                  45.83     1:34.77 (48.94)     2:26.49 (51.72)     3:15.24 (48.75)
 18 Caponegro, Frank          12 Express Swimming     3:18.90    3:18.16 JO     
                  41.53     1:34.35 (52.82)     2:26.69 (52.34)     3:18.16 (51.47)
 19 Li, Jonathon J            12 HAA-MR               3:25.40    3:18.40 JO     
                  44.05     1:35.02 (50.97)     2:26.64 (51.62)     3:18.40 (51.76)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   28.93   7/26/2008 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
                33.29  ZONE
                37.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR            30.08      28.93 ZONE   
  2 Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR                30.80      30.42 ZONE   
  3 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR              32.90      32.29 ZONE   
  4 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.91      32.50 ZONE   
  5 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                32.89      32.86 ZONE   
  6 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR           33.55      33.06 ZONE   
  7 Zhan, Edmund              12 FLY-MR                 36.41      33.07 ZONE   
  8 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR                 33.33      33.13 ZONE   
  9 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR            33.77      33.18 ZONE   
 10 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR              34.97      33.40 JO     
 11 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR              34.49      33.48 JO     
 12 Rodriguez, Raoul J        12 EAST-MR                34.22      33.60 JO     
 13 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             33.09      33.62 JO     
 14 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.51      33.93 JO     
 15 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR                35.35      34.05 JO     
 16 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                34.77      34.17 JO     
 17 Alonso, Carlos            12 APEX-MR                35.41      34.22 JO     
 18 Eiden, Joseph P           12 Middies-MR             33.61      34.25 JO     
 19 Portnoy, Martin           12 Shy/Seals-MR           36.70      34.51 JO     
 20 Damm, Eric R              12 HAA-MR                 34.86      34.54 JO     
 21 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.84      34.56 JO     
 22 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR            34.80      34.60 JO     
 23 Brown, Nate M             11 OWA-MR                 33.79      34.86 JO     
 24 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.32      35.06 JO     
 25 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.64      35.13 JO     
 26 Caponegro, Frank          12 Express Swimming       36.91      35.19 JO     
 26 Behnen, Louis E           12 EAST-MR                36.51      35.19 JO     
 28 Reyes, Christopher        12 FLY-MR                 37.40      35.38 JO     
 29 Miou, Eric                12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.19      35.41 JO     
 30 Buttigieg, Timothy W      11 Badger-MR              36.23      35.44 JO     
 31 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.48      35.49 JO     
 32 Garcia, Andrew N          12 SSL-MR                 35.22      35.54 JO     
 33 Sourial, Anthony          11 Express Swimming       35.35      35.58 JO     
 34 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR                36.07      35.59 JO     
 35 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.66      35.71 JO     
 36 Charleston, Jared A       12 MWSC-MR                36.17      35.76 JO     
 37 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.72      35.86 JO     
 38 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR            36.74      35.97 JO     
 39 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR                 35.98      36.16 JO     
 40 McFarland, Charles A      11 EAST-MR                37.85      36.56 JO     
 41 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR           36.07      36.71 JO     
 42 Stoski, Nicholas          12 LBA-MR                 36.97      36.99 JO     
 43 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming       37.44      37.28 JO     
 44 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR              36.60      37.82 JO     
 45 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.85      37.98 JO     
 46 Li, Jonathon J            12 HAA-MR                 37.87      38.03        
 47 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR                 37.56      38.15        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:06.57   7/27/2008 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                 
                1:14.89  ZONE
                1:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          1:08.15    1:06.57 ZONE   
                  30.86     1:06.57 (35.71)                                        
  2 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR            1:12.22    1:09.39 ZONE   
                  32.52     1:09.39 (36.87)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              1:12.94    1:12.43 ZONE   
                  33.03     1:12.43 (39.40)                                        
  4 Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR              1:15.42    1:13.19 ZONE   
                  31.61     1:13.19 (41.58)                                        
  5 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               1:15.59    1:14.50 ZONE   
                  34.64     1:14.50 (39.86)                                        
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.29    1:15.08 JO     
                  34.48     1:15.08 (40.60)                                        
  7 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR          1:18.71    1:15.79 JO     
                  34.54     1:15.79 (41.25)                                        
  8 McNamara, Shane M         12 EAST-MR              1:15.56    1:16.01 JO     
                  34.75     1:16.01 (41.26)                                        
  9 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:18.10    1:16.59 JO     
                  34.95     1:16.59 (41.64)                                        
 10 Zhan, Edmund              12 FLY-MR               1:24.91    1:17.64 JO     
                  35.03     1:17.64 (42.61)                                        
 11 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.19    1:17.78 JO     
                  35.73     1:17.78 (42.05)                                        
 12 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.43    1:17.80 JO     
                  34.62     1:17.80 (43.18)                                        
 13 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            1:19.83    1:17.93 JO     
                  36.63     1:17.93 (41.30)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Raoul J        12 EAST-MR              1:18.49    1:17.96 JO     
                  35.79     1:17.96 (42.17)                                        
 15 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.72    1:18.61 JO     
                  37.27     1:18.61 (41.34)                                        
 16 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.07    1:18.67 JO     
                  36.77     1:18.67 (41.90)                                        
 17 Behnen, Louis E           12 EAST-MR              1:19.11    1:19.17 JO     
                  35.29     1:19.17 (43.88)                                        
 18 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming     1:18.59    1:19.18 JO     
                  36.04     1:19.18 (43.14)                                        
 19 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.51    1:19.43 JO     
                  38.72     1:19.43 (40.71)                                        
 20 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           1:16.26    1:19.52 JO     
                  35.35     1:19.52 (44.17)                                        
 21 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.59    1:19.81 JO     
                  38.00     1:19.81 (41.81)                                        
 21 Alonso, Carlos            12 APEX-MR              1:19.70    1:19.81 JO     
                  37.22     1:19.81 (42.59)                                        
 23 Eiden, Joseph P           12 Middies-MR           1:23.61    1:20.11 JO     
                  35.64     1:20.11 (44.47)                                        
 24 Portnoy, Martin           12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:18.67    1:20.38 JO     
                  36.41     1:20.38 (43.97)                                        
 25 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              1:22.70    1:20.61 JO     
                  37.90     1:20.61 (42.71)                                        
 26 Miou, Eric                12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:21.36    1:21.01 JO     
                  36.90     1:21.01 (44.11)                                        
 27 Sourial, Anthony          11 Express Swimming     1:19.70    1:21.19 JO     
                  37.38     1:21.19 (43.81)                                        
 28 Damm, Eric R              12 HAA-MR               1:21.01    1:21.22 JO     
                  37.56     1:21.22 (43.66)                                        
 29 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR          1:19.81    1:21.94 JO     
                  38.28     1:21.94 (43.66)                                        
 30 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.78    1:22.98 JO     
                  38.23     1:22.98 (44.75)                                        
 31 Lantin, Matthew D         12 EAST-MR              1:21.60    1:23.59 JO     
                  37.74     1:23.59 (45.85)                                        
 32 Brown, Nate M             11 OWA-MR               1:22.21    1:25.52 JO     
                  40.08     1:25.52 (45.44)                                        
 33 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.47    1:26.37        
                  39.01     1:26.37 (47.36)                                        
 34 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               1:25.39    1:27.21        
                  39.84     1:27.21 (47.37)                                        
 35 Benjamin, Ernst C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.46    1:27.74        
                  41.47     1:27.74 (46.27)                                        
 36 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               1:23.73    1:28.41        
                  39.03     1:28.41 (49.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:30.29   7/27/2007 Austin J Kowalsky, Express Swimming        
                2:44.39  ZONE
                3:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR            2:46.91    2:31.36 ZONE   
                  33.15     1:11.60 (38.45)     1:51.17 (39.57)     2:31.36 (40.19)
  2 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              2:47.77    2:43.36 ZONE   
                  35.48     1:16.87 (41.39)     2:00.49 (43.62)     2:43.36 (42.87)
  3 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.52    2:43.62 ZONE   
                  35.78     1:17.38 (41.60)     2:01.53 (44.15)     2:43.62 (42.09)
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.91    2:46.10 JO     
                  35.09     1:17.50 (42.41)     2:01.20 (43.70)     2:46.10 (44.90)
  5 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.60    2:47.42 JO     
                  34.39     1:14.96 (40.57)     1:59.31 (44.35)     2:47.42 (48.11)
  6 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               2:54.43    2:53.16 JO     
                  38.24     1:24.28 (46.04)     2:10.07 (45.79)     2:53.16 (43.09)
  7 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.25    2:54.37 JO     
                  37.38     1:22.78 (45.40)     2:09.79 (47.01)     2:54.37 (44.58)
 -- Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              2:52.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.59     1:18.60 (42.01)     2:03.86 (45.26)          DQ (43.43)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:27.47   7/15/1998 Perry Bullock, WPSC                        
                2:43.49  ZONE
                3:02.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          2:32.36    2:28.41 ZONE   
                  30.49                             1:55.66 ( )     2:28.41 (32.75)
  2 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR            2:34.96    2:29.00 ZONE   
                  32.51     1:10.63 (38.12)     1:56.01 (45.38)     2:29.00 (32.99)
  3 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            2:39.88    2:38.83 ZONE   
                  33.55     1:13.71 (40.16)     2:03.80 (50.09)     2:38.83 (35.03)
  4 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          2:43.67    2:39.47 ZONE   
                  34.26     1:14.81 (40.55)     2:03.34 (48.53)     2:39.47 (36.13)
  5 McNamara, Shane M         12 EAST-MR              2:39.13    2:40.06 ZONE   
                  33.45     1:16.52 (43.07)     2:03.49 (46.97)     2:40.06 (36.57)
  6 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              2:42.95    2:41.98 ZONE   
                  36.99     1:17.08 (40.09)     2:04.93 (47.85)     2:41.98 (37.05)
  7 Behnen, Louis E           12 EAST-MR              2:37.91    2:42.02 ZONE   
                  34.92     1:17.21 (42.29)     2:03.49 (46.28)     2:42.02 (38.53)
  8 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.06    2:42.76 ZONE   
                  34.20     1:17.03 (42.83)     2:06.35 (49.32)     2:42.76 (36.41)
  9 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR            2:48.71    2:43.15 ZONE   
                  35.08     1:16.76 (41.68)     2:07.39 (50.63)     2:43.15 (35.76)
 10 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming     2:44.01    2:43.21 ZONE   
                  35.60     1:19.28 (43.68)     2:06.20 (46.92)     2:43.21 (37.01)
 11 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR          2:44.65    2:43.36 ZONE   
                  34.63     1:16.68 (42.05)     2:05.26 (48.58)     2:43.36 (38.10)
 12 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              2:44.39    2:43.65 JO     
                  33.98     1:16.55 (42.57)     2:07.73 (51.18)     2:43.65 (35.92)
 13 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              2:43.36    2:44.75 JO     
                  35.84     1:16.71 (40.87)     2:08.07 (51.36)     2:44.75 (36.68)
 14 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              2:51.71    2:45.01 JO     
                  35.33     1:15.71 (40.38)     2:07.15 (51.44)     2:45.01 (37.86)
 15 Lantin, Matthew D         12 EAST-MR              2:46.22    2:45.02 JO     
                  37.87     1:21.21 (43.34)     2:09.24 (48.03)     2:45.02 (35.78)
 16 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.10    2:45.91 JO     
                  36.18     1:19.52 (43.34)     2:10.19 (50.67)     2:45.91 (35.72)
 17 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            2:44.91    2:46.06 JO     
                  35.18     1:17.97 (42.79)     2:08.89 (50.92)     2:46.06 (37.17)
 18 Rodriguez, Raoul J        12 EAST-MR              2:51.86    2:46.37 JO     
                  34.60     1:15.78 (41.18)     2:10.62 (54.84)     2:46.37 (35.75)
 19 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               2:47.51    2:46.72 JO     
                  35.11     1:18.19 (43.08)     2:09.56 (51.37)     2:46.72 (37.16)
 20 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           2:44.67    2:46.92 JO     
                  34.37     1:16.03 (41.66)     2:08.52 (52.49)     2:46.92 (38.40)
 21 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.08    2:47.76 JO     
                  34.40     1:18.05 (43.65)     2:10.59 (52.54)     2:47.76 (37.17)
 22 Sourial, Anthony          11 Express Swimming     2:50.58    2:49.31 JO     
                  36.33     1:21.74 (45.41)     2:10.70 (48.96)     2:49.31 (38.61)
 23 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR              2:55.24    2:49.88 JO     
                  37.74     1:20.64 (42.90)     2:12.75 (52.11)     2:49.88 (37.13)
 24 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          2:48.77    2:50.31 JO     
                  37.46     1:20.06 (42.60)     2:11.13 (51.07)     2:50.31 (39.18)
 25 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.68    2:50.59 JO     
                  38.15     1:24.17 (46.02)     2:14.59 (50.42)     2:50.59 (36.00)
 26 Damm, Eric R              12 HAA-MR               2:51.83    2:50.82 JO     
                  36.84     1:19.52 (42.68)     2:12.70 (53.18)     2:50.82 (38.12)
 27 Alonso, Carlos            12 APEX-MR              2:53.27    2:50.99 JO     
                  36.66     1:25.28 (48.62)     2:15.70 (50.42)     2:50.99 (35.29)
 28 Portnoy, Martin           12 Shy/Seals-MR         2:59.85    2:51.09 JO     
                                3:14.79 ( )           36.35 ( )   2:51.09 (2:14.74)
 29 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.08    2:52.35 JO     
                  37.43     1:23.26 (45.83)     2:15.16 (51.90)     2:52.35 (37.19)
 30 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.10    2:53.08 JO     
                  37.19     1:21.76 (44.57)     2:14.99 (53.23)     2:53.08 (38.09)
 31 Grippo, Joseph            12 FLY-MR               2:57.89    2:53.21 JO     
                  39.09     1:22.64 (43.55)     2:13.71 (51.07)     2:53.21 (39.50)
 32 Brown, Nate M             11 OWA-MR               2:54.68    2:53.29 JO     
                  36.48     1:21.00 (44.52)     2:12.34 (51.34)     2:53.29 (40.95)
 33 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.44    2:53.36 JO     
                  36.37     1:22.03 (45.66)     2:18.00 (55.97)     2:53.36 (35.36)
 34 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR          2:48.88    2:53.52 JO     
                  37.96     1:21.31 (43.35)     2:16.02 (54.71)     2:53.52 (37.50)
 35 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR               3:00.43    2:54.42 JO     
                                   2.94 ( )       37.30 (34.36)   2:54.42 (2:17.12)
 36 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.04    2:54.82 JO     
                  37.00     1:22.59 (45.59)     2:16.27 (53.68)     2:54.82 (38.55)
 37 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.51    2:55.25 JO     
                  38.86     1:25.01 (46.15)     2:16.59 (51.58)     2:55.25 (38.66)
 38 Benjamin, Ernst C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.54    2:55.60 JO     
                  39.82     1:26.96 (47.14)     2:21.91 (54.95)     2:55.60 (33.69)
 39 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              2:50.34    2:55.97 JO     
                  37.22     1:21.69 (44.47)     2:15.99 (54.30)     2:55.97 (39.98)
 40 Charles, Brandon K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.64    2:56.13 JO     
                  39.65     1:24.31 (44.66)     2:18.27 (53.96)     2:56.13 (37.86)
 41 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR              2:58.95    2:56.32 JO     
                                   3.89 ( )       40.47 (36.58)   2:56.32 (2:15.85)
 42 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              3:00.10    2:56.33 JO     
                  38.66     1:24.07 (45.41)     2:18.04 (53.97)     2:56.33 (38.29)
 43 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              3:00.99    2:56.96 JO     
                  42.97     1:26.32 (43.35)     2:18.75 (52.43)     2:56.96 (38.21)
 44 Quito, Brandon E          12 APEX-MR              3:03.96    2:57.15 JO     
                  38.61     1:23.05 (44.44)     2:17.59 (54.54)     2:57.15 (39.56)
 45 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               2:57.92    2:57.46 JO     
                  40.74     1:25.84 (45.10)     2:21.03 (55.19)     2:57.46 (36.43)
 46 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            2:57.71    2:57.73 JO     
                  38.71     1:28.31 (49.60)     2:19.07 (50.76)     2:57.73 (38.66)
 47 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.20    2:57.92 JO     
                  39.44     1:24.48 (45.04)     2:18.28 (53.80)     2:57.92 (39.64)
 48 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               2:57.27    2:58.27 JO     
                  40.89     1:27.39 (46.50)     2:21.60 (54.21)     2:58.27 (36.67)
 49 Guo, Andrew               11 Twisters-MR          3:01.18    2:58.28 JO     
                  41.47     1:27.46 (45.99)     2:18.94 (51.48)     2:58.28 (39.34)
 50 Charleston, Jared A       12 MWSC-MR              2:58.41    2:59.48 JO     
                                   3.09 ( )       37.71 (34.62)   2:59.48 (2:21.77)
 51 Reyes, Christopher        12 FLY-MR               2:58.07    2:59.68 JO     
                  37.09     1:21.10 (44.01)     2:18.08 (56.98)     2:59.68 (41.60)
 52 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR               3:00.03    3:00.67 JO     
                  37.98     1:26.25 (48.27)     2:21.48 (55.23)     3:00.67 (39.19)
 -- Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR              2:46.92         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  32.53     1:15.94 (43.41)     2:04.91 (48.97)          DQ (43.50)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   5:17.37   7/26/2008 Daniel G Mo, Badger                        
                6:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR            5:27.22    5:17.37 JO     
                  33.34     1:12.55 (39.21)     1:51.81 (39.26)     2:32.42 (40.61)
        3:17.79 (45.37)     4:04.41 (46.62)     4:40.85 (36.44)     5:17.37 (36.52)
  2 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          5:30.20    5:26.51 JO     
                  31.97     1:11.74 (39.77)     1:53.38 (41.64)     2:35.52 (42.14)
        3:23.28 (47.76)     4:12.17 (48.89)     4:48.93 (36.76)     5:26.51 (37.58)
  3 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              5:50.32    5:45.18 JO     
                  36.92     1:20.85 (43.93)     2:04.08 (43.23)     2:47.09 (43.01)
        3:38.14 (51.05)     4:29.19 (51.05)     5:08.07 (38.88)     5:45.18 (37.11)
  4 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          5:54.50    5:51.58 JO     
                  36.95     1:24.74 (47.79)     2:09.22 (44.48)     2:52.37 (43.15)
        3:42.64 (50.27)     4:33.11 (50.47)     5:13.00 (39.89)     5:51.58 (38.58)
  5 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          5:58.08    5:54.28 JO     
                  38.04     1:25.62 (47.58)     2:09.54 (43.92)     2:53.64 (44.10)
        3:44.16 (50.52)     4:35.63 (51.47)     5:15.49 (39.86)     5:54.28 (38.79)
  6 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              5:59.26    5:54.55 JO     
                  35.80     1:17.91 (42.11)     2:04.85 (46.94)     2:49.29 (44.44)
        3:44.90 (55.61)     4:39.74 (54.84)     5:18.20 (38.46)     5:54.55 (36.35)
  7 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:59.20    6:01.90 JO     
                  37.95     1:24.29 (46.34)     2:10.96 (46.67)     2:56.64 (45.68)
        3:52.67 (56.03)     4:47.65 (54.98)     5:25.98 (38.33)     6:01.90 (35.92)
  8 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:05.80    6:02.40 JO     
                  39.43     1:28.51 (49.08)     2:15.89 (47.38)     3:02.14 (46.25)
        3:53.63 (51.49)     4:45.92 (52.29)     5:25.90 (39.98)     6:02.40 (36.50)
  9 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              5:52.37    6:14.02 JO     
                  39.56     1:30.65 (51.09)     2:19.81 (49.16)     3:07.98 (48.17)
        3:57.59 (49.61)     4:49.60 (52.01)   6:14.02 (1:24.42)                    
 10 Guo, Andrew               11 Twisters-MR          6:23.68    6:14.25 JO     
                  42.76     1:33.80 (51.04)     2:19.18 (45.38)     3:05.11 (45.93)
        3:57.50 (52.39)     4:49.47 (51.97)     5:32.59 (43.12)     6:14.25 (41.66)
 11 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              6:09.60    6:23.52 JO     
                  40.07     1:32.66 (52.59)     2:20.60 (47.94)     3:07.92 (47.32)
        4:01.73 (53.81)     4:57.61 (55.88)     5:40.82 (43.21)     6:23.52 (42.70)
 12 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming     6:24.92    6:33.16        
                  38.17     1:25.23 (47.06)     2:13.95 (48.72)     3:01.25 (47.30)
      4:03.07 (1:01.82)   5:04.09 (1:01.02)     5:48.04 (43.95)     6:33.16 (45.12)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:57.18   7/27/2001 Flushing YMCA                              
                         Kevin Kim, Tim Nam, Gregory Pfeifer, Paul Payabyab
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:59.01    2:00.62        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:08.56    2:07.01        
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:08.21        
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:10.56    2:09.01        
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:06.57    2:10.13        
  6 Long Island Express  'A'                          2:09.11    2:10.57        
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:06.12    2:12.13        
  8 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:15.85        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:19.84   7/28/2007 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A Dervisevic, B CHING, K Lin, M DOMAGALA          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:21.72    4:20.12        
                  31.13   1:06.47 (1:06.47)     1:38.65 (32.18)   2:13.63 (1:07.16)
        2:44.39 (30.76)   3:18.88 (1:05.25)     3:48.24 (29.36)   4:20.12 (1:01.24)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    4:30.62        
                  31.57   1:06.07 (1:06.07)     1:36.92 (30.85)   2:12.14 (1:06.07)
        2:46.44 (34.30)   3:23.58 (1:11.44)   4:30.62 (1:07.04)                    
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:36.94    4:33.30        
                  31.39   1:06.38 (1:06.38)     1:39.73 (33.35)   2:18.07 (1:11.69)
        2:50.29 (32.22)   3:26.88 (1:08.81)     3:58.74 (31.86)   4:33.30 (1:06.42)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:56.60    4:33.90        
                  31.06   1:05.09 (1:05.09)     1:38.06 (32.97)   2:15.41 (1:10.32)
        2:48.29 (32.88)   3:25.30 (1:09.89)     3:58.76 (33.46)   4:33.90 (1:08.60)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:36.25    4:35.16        
                  31.69   1:07.67 (1:07.67)                         1:24.74 (17.07)
        1:40.04 (15.30)     2:15.88 (51.14)     2:50.03 (34.15)   4:35.16 (2:19.28)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:46.84    4:41.03        
                  33.07   1:10.27 (1:10.27)     1:43.00 (32.73)   2:18.97 (1:08.70)
        2:52.67 (33.70)   3:31.70 (1:12.73)     4:03.95 (32.25)   4:41.03 (1:09.33)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:37.08    4:43.14        
                  32.21   1:07.62 (1:07.62)     1:42.01 (34.39)   2:21.26 (1:13.64)
        2:54.34 (33.08)                             4:04.73 ( )         4:43.14 ( )
  8 Long Island Express  'A'                          4:41.10    4:46.50        
                  33.30   1:10.37 (1:10.37)     1:43.45 (33.08)   2:21.00 (1:10.63)
                            2:38.04 (17.04)     2:54.01 (15.97)   4:46.50 (2:08.46)
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                      NT    4:50.34        
                  35.04   1:17.03 (1:17.03)     1:49.08 (32.05)   2:26.12 (1:09.09)
        3:00.19 (34.07)   3:38.95 (1:12.83)     4:13.40 (34.45)   4:50.34 (1:11.39)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                4:55.55    4:52.99        
                  33.52   1:09.89 (1:09.89)     1:44.69 (34.80)   2:22.76 (1:12.87)
        2:58.22 (35.46)   3:38.20 (1:15.44)     4:13.27 (35.07)   4:52.99 (1:14.79)
 11 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     4:57.37    4:57.90        
                  34.00   1:12.27 (1:12.27)                         1:32.62 (20.35)
        1:48.12 (15.50)     2:27.61 (54.99)   4:20.26 (1:52.65)   4:57.90 (2:30.29)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:10.55   7/28/2006 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         M DEBLASIO, D Peng, J Goldstein, B GALAN          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:15.83    2:15.65        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    2:18.48        
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:15.42    2:22.61        
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:34.93    2:24.24        
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:27.50    2:27.91        
  6 Long Island Express  'A'                          2:26.11    2:29.55        
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:32.20    2:30.75        
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:31.90    2:32.88        
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:33.66        
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:31.05    2:35.36        
 11 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     2:35.38    2:37.70        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:47.44   7/29/2007 Badger Swim Club                           
                         C Barry, B Fierro Joyce, D MO, S MO               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:55.46    4:53.70        
                  37.15   1:16.59 (1:16.59)     1:53.80 (37.21)   2:40.39 (1:23.80)
        3:11.81 (31.42)   3:48.64 (1:08.25)     4:19.15 (30.51)   4:53.70 (1:05.06)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:05.71    5:10.12        
                  38.93   1:18.61 (1:18.61)     1:59.72 (41.11)   2:46.25 (1:27.64)
        3:20.33 (34.08)   4:01.82 (1:15.57)   5:10.12 (1:08.30)                    
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          5:45.23    5:14.21        
                  42.08   1:27.89 (1:27.89)     2:07.32 (39.43)   2:51.46 (1:23.57)
                            3:08.41 (16.95)     3:26.76 (18.35)   5:14.21 (2:05.80)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                5:20.78    5:14.56        
                  37.11                             2:00.44 ( )         2:50.66 ( )
        3:25.97 (35.31)   4:08.72 (1:18.06)     4:39.79 (31.07)   5:14.56 (1:05.84)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              5:17.67    5:17.80        
                  39.25   1:20.27 (1:20.27)     2:00.93 (40.66)   2:46.24 (1:25.97)
        3:23.15 (36.91)   4:08.83 (1:22.59)     4:40.89 (32.06)   5:17.80 (1:08.97)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             5:38.14    5:27.98        
                  40.14   1:24.13 (1:24.13)     2:07.60 (43.47)   2:58.59 (1:34.46)
                            3:14.19 (15.60)     3:35.26 (21.07)   5:27.98 (2:13.79)
  7 Long Island Express  'A'                          5:21.14    5:28.85        
                  41.58   1:25.47 (1:25.47)                         1:41.32 (15.85)
        2:05.95 (24.63)   4:17.69 (2:36.37)     4:51.41 (33.72)   5:28.85 (1:11.16)
  8 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 5:35.08    5:32.70        
                  40.83   1:24.98 (1:24.98)     2:08.85 (43.87)   2:56.82 (1:31.84)
        3:34.68 (37.86)   4:21.65 (1:24.83)     4:55.57 (33.92)   5:32.70 (1:11.05)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   25.25   7/27/2008 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                27.69  ZONE
                30.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR           25.58      25.25 ZONE   
  2 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming       26.41      26.22 ZONE   
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming       26.32      26.36 ZONE   
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR            26.65      26.53 ZONE   
  5 Mo, Samuel                13 Badger-MR              27.58      26.60 ZONE   
  6 Kolesnik, George          14 BASC-MR                27.13      26.64 ZONE   
  7 McKenna, Brian W          14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      27.77      26.75 ZONE   
  8 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR           26.80      27.04 ZONE   
  9 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR           27.81      27.20 ZONE   
 10 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR                 27.15      27.26 ZONE   
 11 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR            27.38      27.28 ZONE   
 12 Kalinin, Alexey           14 Shy/Seals-MR           28.17      27.42 ZONE   
 13 Dutton, Matthew T         14 HAA-MR                 27.97      27.44 ZONE   
 14 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.89      27.45 ZONE   
 15 Walsh, Ryan               14 MWSC-MR                28.11      27.54 ZONE   
 16 Thomas, Brad A            14 Big Blue-MR            28.98      27.56 ZONE   
 17 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.87      27.75 JO     
 18 Corey, Alexi              14 NY Sharks-MR           27.35      27.77 JO     
 19 Yavid, Mike A             14 North Shore-MR         28.63      27.83 JO     
 20 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 Riptides-MR            28.29      27.86 JO     
 21 Li, Matthew               14 FLY-MR                 27.85      27.93 JO     
 22 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR              27.85      28.01 JO     
 23 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR                28.46      28.04 JO     
 24 Foley, Brian              14 NY Sharks-MR           28.86      28.15 JO     
 25 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR                28.92      28.17 JO     
 26 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.83      28.25 JO     
 27 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.13      28.26 JO     
 28 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.61      28.52 JO     
 29 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.19      28.53 JO     
 30 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.55      28.56 JO     
 31 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.78      28.59 JO     
 32 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR                 29.21      28.65 JO     
 33 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.11      28.82 JO     
 33 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR            28.90      28.82 JO     
 35 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.41      28.83 JO     
 36 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR            28.95      28.87 JO     
 37 Kan, Dennis               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      28.45      28.90 JO     
 38 LeGuyader, Travis P       13 IA-MR                  29.73      28.99 JO     
 39 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR                29.88      29.13 JO     
 40 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR                29.09      29.16 JO     
 41 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR           29.54      29.18 JO     
 42 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR                 29.61      29.26 JO     
 42 Schaub, Kevin F           13 COND-MR                29.97      29.26 JO     
 44 Newtson, Zachary J        14 NBS-MR                 30.11      29.27 JO     
 45 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR              30.01      29.31 JO     
 46 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR                 29.39      29.32 JO     
 47 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.57      29.36 JO     
 48 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR           29.13      29.47 JO     
 49 Farm, Eric R              13 COND-MR                28.99      29.51 JO     
 50 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.69      29.56 JO     
 51 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR                30.16      29.58 JO     
 52 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR              29.51      29.68 JO     
 53 Tung, Danten M            14 COND-MR                29.41      29.79 JO     
 54 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR                 30.09      29.92 JO     
 55 Walsh, Kevin W            14 Big Blue-MR            28.19      30.36        
 56 Kusakin, Nick             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.09      30.56        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   55.86   7/29/2005 Greg H Pelton, Badger                        
              1:00.09  ZONE
              1:05.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR           57.40      56.70 ZONE   
                  27.29       56.70 (29.41)                                        
  2 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR            58.77      57.68 ZONE   
  3 Mo, Samuel                13 Badger-MR            1:00.42      58.41 ZONE   
  4 Dutton, Matthew T         14 HAA-MR                 57.94      58.42 ZONE   
                  27.78       58.42 (30.64)                                        
  5 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          1:01.97      59.41 ZONE   
  6 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming       59.24      59.56 ZONE   
                  28.73       59.56 (30.83)                                        
  7 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.37      59.66 ZONE   
                  28.29       59.66 (31.37)                                        
  8 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.13    1:00.01 ZONE   
                  28.84     1:00.01 (31.17)                                        
  9 Kolesnik, George          14 BASC-MR              1:00.04    1:00.31 JO     
                  28.70     1:00.31 (31.61)                                        
 10 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming       58.47    1:00.36 JO     
 11 McKenna, Brian W          14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:01.34    1:00.51 JO     
                  29.21     1:00.51 (31.30)                                        
 12 Foley, Brian              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.00    1:00.52 JO     
                  29.20     1:00.52 (31.32)                                        
 13 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          1:00.79    1:00.61 JO     
 14 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR               1:00.64    1:00.66 JO     
                  28.38     1:00.66 (32.28)                                        
 15 Walsh, Ryan               14 MWSC-MR              1:02.29    1:00.91 JO     
 16 Corey, Alexi              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.37    1:00.99 JO     
                  28.64     1:00.99 (32.35)                                        
 17 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.43    1:01.07 JO     
 17 Shannon, Christopher K    14 EAST-MR              1:01.74    1:01.07 JO     
                  29.00     1:01.07 (32.07)                                        
 19 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR               1:01.13    1:01.10 JO     
                  29.36     1:01.10 (31.74)                                        
 20 Kalinin, Alexey           14 Shy/Seals-MR           59.58    1:01.21 JO     
 21 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.14    1:01.69 JO     
                  29.29     1:01.69 (32.40)                                        
 22 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.58    1:01.72 JO     
                  30.37     1:01.72 (31.35)                                        
 23 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.77    1:01.73 JO     
 24 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.53    1:01.90 JO     
                  29.57     1:01.90 (32.33)                                        
 25 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            1:01.65    1:01.95 JO     
                  28.88     1:01.95 (33.07)                                        
 26 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              1:02.95    1:02.02 JO     
                  30.23     1:02.02 (31.79)                                        
 27 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.82    1:02.39 JO     
 28 Shiraishi, Sora T         13 EAST-MR              1:04.32    1:02.41 JO     
                  29.58     1:02.41 (32.83)                                        
 29 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              1:02.66    1:02.73 JO     
                  30.20     1:02.73 (32.53)                                        
 30 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.68    1:02.74 JO     
                  29.64     1:02.74 (33.10)                                        
 31 Chipev, Liuben C          14 North Shore-MR       1:04.26    1:02.84 JO     
 32 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          1:03.86    1:03.06 JO     
                  30.58     1:03.06 (32.48)                                        
 33 Newtson, Zachary J        14 NBS-MR               1:05.77    1:03.14 JO     
                  30.19     1:03.14 (32.95)                                        
 34 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR               1:04.67    1:03.25 JO     
 35 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.57    1:03.53 JO     
                  30.82     1:03.53 (32.71)                                        
 36 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              1:03.20    1:03.71 JO     
                  29.57     1:03.71 (34.14)                                        
 37 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR            1:05.89    1:03.76 JO     
 38 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR          1:05.11    1:03.92 JO     
                  30.87     1:03.92 (33.05)                                        
 39 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR            1:05.42    1:04.16 JO     
                  30.90     1:04.16 (33.26)                                        
 40 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 Riptides-MR          1:03.06    1:04.26 JO     
 41 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR          1:03.38    1:04.30 JO     
                  30.25     1:04.30 (34.05)                                        
 42 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.27    1:04.49 JO     
 43 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.23    1:04.53 JO     
 44 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               1:03.60    1:04.55 JO     
                  30.33     1:04.55 (34.22)                                        
 45 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.55    1:04.57 JO     
                  30.58     1:04.57 (33.99)                                        
 46 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.32    1:04.65 JO     
                  30.87     1:04.65 (33.78)                                        
 47 Graham, Danny             14 Express Swimming     1:04.59    1:04.70 JO     
                  30.33     1:04.70 (34.37)                                        
 48 McFarland, Carter W       13 EAST-MR              1:04.80    1:05.01 JO     
 49 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.63    1:05.09 JO     
                  30.96     1:05.09 (34.13)                                        
 50 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.55    1:05.88 JO     
                  29.93     1:05.88 (35.95)                                        
 51 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              1:05.44    1:06.47        
                  31.07     1:06.47 (35.40)                                        
 52 Li, Matthew               14 FLY-MR               1:03.35    1:07.37        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:01.31   7/30/2005 Thomas J Luchsinger, TVSC -MR              
                2:11.89  ZONE
                2:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         14 HAA-MR               2:07.07    2:07.26 ZONE   
                  29.12     1:01.42 (32.30)     1:34.22 (32.80)     2:07.26 (33.04)
  2 Mo, Samuel                13 Badger-MR            2:10.21    2:07.39 ZONE   
                  30.47     1:03.44 (32.97)     1:36.09 (32.65)     2:07.39 (31.30)
  3 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          2:10.71    2:08.96 ZONE   
                  29.73     1:02.51 (32.78)     1:36.83 (34.32)     2:08.96 (32.13)
  4 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.90    2:09.56 ZONE   
                  31.06     1:04.50 (33.44)     1:37.30 (32.80)     2:09.56 (32.26)
  5 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.67    2:10.26 ZONE   
                  30.33     1:03.91 (33.58)     1:38.04 (34.13)     2:10.26 (32.22)
  6 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.18    2:10.46 ZONE   
                  29.55     1:02.14 (32.59)     1:36.10 (33.96)     2:10.46 (34.36)
  7 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming     2:12.05    2:11.28 ZONE   
                  29.28     1:02.77 (33.49)     1:37.24 (34.47)     2:11.28 (34.04)
  8 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming     2:13.08    2:11.86 ZONE   
                  30.15     1:03.39 (33.24)     1:37.88 (34.49)     2:11.86 (33.98)
  9 Shannon, Christopher K    14 EAST-MR              2:11.93    2:12.12 JO     
                  30.12     1:03.56 (33.44)     1:37.96 (34.40)     2:12.12 (34.16)
 10 Foley, Brian              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.62    2:12.40 JO     
                  30.07     1:03.44 (33.37)     1:37.60 (34.16)     2:12.40 (34.80)
 11 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR               2:13.78    2:12.60 JO     
                  31.13     1:05.77 (34.64)     1:40.21 (34.44)     2:12.60 (32.39)
 12 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          2:08.57    2:13.00 JO     
                  30.94     1:04.95 (34.01)     1:38.61 (33.66)     2:13.00 (34.39)
 13 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR               2:11.63    2:13.41 JO     
                  30.43     1:04.39 (33.96)     1:39.17 (34.78)     2:13.41 (34.24)
 14 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.20    2:13.65 JO     
                  29.54     1:03.31 (33.77)     1:39.01 (35.70)     2:13.65 (34.64)
 15 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.84    2:14.84 JO     
                  30.37     1:05.00 (34.63)     1:40.48 (35.48)     2:14.84 (34.36)
 16 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            2:14.71    2:15.09 JO     
                  31.43     1:05.91 (34.48)     1:40.98 (35.07)     2:15.09 (34.11)
 17 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              2:15.51    2:15.42 JO     
                  30.70     1:04.84 (34.14)     1:40.58 (35.74)     2:15.42 (34.84)
 18 Thomas, Brad A            14 Big Blue-MR          2:17.11    2:16.17 JO     
                  31.11     1:07.27 (36.16)     1:43.38 (36.11)     2:16.17 (32.79)
 19 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.19    2:16.42 JO     
                  31.98     1:06.97 (34.99)     1:43.14 (36.17)     2:16.42 (33.28)
 20 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          2:15.54    2:16.46 JO     
                  30.91     1:05.50 (34.59)     1:41.31 (35.81)     2:16.46 (35.15)
 21 Newtson, Zachary J        14 NBS-MR               2:18.95    2:16.57 JO     
                  32.24     1:06.94 (34.70)     1:42.70 (35.76)     2:16.57 (33.87)
 22 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:17.50    2:16.69 JO     
                  31.78     1:06.26 (34.48)     1:42.60 (36.34)     2:16.69 (34.09)
 23 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.05    2:16.89 JO     
                  29.71     1:04.91 (35.20)     1:41.27 (36.36)     2:16.89 (35.62)
 24 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.12    2:16.91 JO     
                                  16.10 ( )       30.73 (14.63)   2:16.91 (1:46.18)
 25 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.96    2:16.98 JO     
                  30.97     1:06.12 (35.15)     1:42.71 (36.59)     2:16.98 (34.27)
 26 Chipev, Liuben C          14 North Shore-MR       2:25.26    2:17.37 JO     
                  30.83     1:05.67 (34.84)     1:41.79 (36.12)     2:17.37 (35.58)
 27 Kolesnik, George          14 BASC-MR              2:16.64    2:17.43 JO     
                  30.45     1:06.35 (35.90)     1:41.71 (35.36)     2:17.43 (35.72)
 28 Corey, Alexi              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.54    2:17.78 JO     
                  30.84     1:06.29 (35.45)     1:42.60 (36.31)     2:17.78 (35.18)
 29 Cummings, Thomas F        13 COND-MR              2:16.12    2:18.30 JO     
                  31.13     1:06.11 (34.98)     1:42.68 (36.57)     2:18.30 (35.62)
 30 Walsh, Ryan               14 MWSC-MR              2:17.02    2:18.36 JO     
                  30.88     1:06.55 (35.67)     1:43.79 (37.24)     2:18.36 (34.57)
 31 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.75    2:18.59 JO     
                  30.76     1:06.27 (35.51)     1:43.38 (37.11)     2:18.59 (35.21)
 32 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.95    2:18.68 JO     
                  32.44     1:07.57 (35.13)     1:43.89 (36.32)     2:18.68 (34.79)
 33 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.02    2:18.80 JO     
                  31.48     1:07.02 (35.54)     1:43.41 (36.39)     2:18.80 (35.39)
 34 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR          2:20.73    2:18.83 JO     
                  30.94     1:05.38 (34.44)     1:41.97 (36.59)     2:18.83 (36.86)
 35 Sherman, Sammy I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.42    2:19.22 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.07 (35.07)     1:44.46 (36.39)     2:19.22 (34.76)
 36 McKenna, Brian W          14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:24.00    2:19.69 JO     
                  29.46     1:04.30 (34.84)     1:42.32 (38.02)     2:19.69 (37.37)
 37 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.27    2:20.88 JO     
                  31.49     1:07.42 (35.93)     1:44.88 (37.46)     2:20.88 (36.00)
 38 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               2:18.58    2:20.94 JO     
                  31.34     1:06.99 (35.65)     1:44.01 (37.02)     2:20.94 (36.93)
 38 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.96    2:20.94 JO     
                  31.68     1:07.73 (36.05)     1:44.68 (36.95)     2:20.94 (36.26)
 40 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:19.80    2:21.22 JO     
                  31.93     1:07.97 (36.04)     1:45.27 (37.30)     2:21.22 (35.95)
 41 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR            2:24.90    2:21.68 JO     
                  31.07     1:07.51 (36.44)     1:44.45 (36.94)     2:21.68 (37.23)
 42 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.48    2:22.11 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.92 (36.04)     1:46.06 (38.14)     2:22.11 (36.05)
 43 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR          2:17.42    2:23.52 JO     
                  30.87     1:06.48 (35.61)     1:45.04 (38.56)     2:23.52 (38.48)
 44 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.25    2:23.89 JO     
                  32.31     1:07.91 (35.60)     1:46.09 (38.18)     2:23.89 (37.80)
 45 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               2:23.06    2:24.24 JO     
                  31.95     1:08.54 (36.59)     1:46.23 (37.69)     2:24.24 (38.01)
 46 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 Riptides-MR          2:24.66    2:25.45 JO     
                  32.93     1:11.31 (38.38)     1:49.78 (38.47)     2:25.45 (35.67)
 47 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              2:24.11    2:25.80 JO     
                  32.15     1:10.03 (37.88)     1:49.77 (39.74)     2:25.80 (36.03)
 48 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       2:25.41    2:26.46        
                  32.90     1:09.92 (37.02)     1:48.89 (38.97)     2:26.46 (37.57)
 49 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              2:24.71    2:26.47        
                  32.11     1:09.82 (37.71)     1:48.06 (38.24)     2:26.47 (38.41)
 50 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              2:25.96    2:26.80        
                  32.50     1:09.68 (37.18)     1:49.38 (39.70)     2:26.80 (37.42)
 51 Santiago, Delvyne M       14 Badger-MR            2:24.29    2:27.69        
                  32.48     1:10.21 (37.73)     1:49.72 (39.51)     2:27.69 (37.97)
 52 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.72    2:28.38        
                  33.05     1:10.65 (37.60)     1:50.57 (39.92)     2:28.38 (37.81)
 53 Santoro, Philip M         14 TVSC-MR              2:25.44    2:30.84        
                  32.26     1:10.36 (38.10)     1:50.80 (40.44)     2:30.84 (40.04)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:23.21   7/31/2005 Thomas J Luchsinger, TVSC -MR              
                4:38.39  ZONE
                5:05.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         14 HAA-MR               4:25.66    4:29.68 ZONE   
                  29.92     1:03.70 (33.78)     1:38.05 (34.35)     2:12.43 (34.38)
        2:46.90 (34.47)     3:22.05 (35.15)     3:56.21 (34.16)     4:29.68 (33.47)
  2 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:36.16    4:31.64 ZONE   
                  31.45     1:06.02 (34.57)     1:40.62 (34.60)     2:15.17 (34.55)
        2:49.58 (34.41)     3:24.17 (34.59)     3:58.18 (34.01)     4:31.64 (33.46)
  3 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR         4:38.36    4:38.99 JO     
                  30.77     1:05.29 (34.52)     1:40.26 (34.97)     2:15.99 (35.73)
        2:50.81 (34.82)     3:27.13 (36.32)     4:03.14 (36.01)     4:38.99 (35.85)
  4 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR               4:52.55    4:39.23 JO     
                  31.22     1:05.63 (34.41)     1:40.61 (34.98)     2:16.47 (35.86)
        2:52.74 (36.27)     3:28.87 (36.13)     4:05.27 (36.40)     4:39.23 (33.96)
  5 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          4:39.83    4:40.64 JO     
                  31.59     1:05.85 (34.26)     1:40.93 (35.08)     2:16.48 (35.55)
        2:52.40 (35.92)     3:28.93 (36.53)     4:05.20 (36.27)     4:40.64 (35.44)
  6 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:01.36    4:42.17 JO     
                  30.60     1:05.37 (34.77)     1:41.06 (35.69)     2:17.25 (36.19)
        2:54.12 (36.87)     3:30.78 (36.66)     4:07.10 (36.32)     4:42.17 (35.07)
  7 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              4:40.22    4:43.32 JO     
                  32.58     1:08.71 (36.13)     1:45.44 (36.73)     2:21.54 (36.10)
        2:58.25 (36.71)     3:34.31 (36.06)     4:10.37 (36.06)     4:43.32 (32.95)
  8 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         4:46.66    4:43.35 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.70 (34.61)     1:41.46 (35.76)     2:17.12 (35.66)
        2:53.65 (36.53)     3:30.96 (37.31)     4:08.05 (37.09)     4:43.35 (35.30)
  9 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:58.27    4:43.69 JO     
                  32.11     1:07.19 (35.08)     1:43.41 (36.22)     2:19.83 (36.42)
        2:56.49 (36.66)     3:32.85 (36.36)     4:09.11 (36.26)     4:43.69 (34.58)
 10 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming     4:56.29    4:44.48 JO     
                  30.69     1:06.00 (35.31)     1:41.96 (35.96)     2:17.70 (35.74)
        2:55.12 (37.42)     3:31.83 (36.71)     4:09.11 (37.28)     4:44.48 (35.37)
 11 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.26    4:45.89 JO     
                  33.40     1:09.47 (36.07)     1:46.36 (36.89)     2:23.64 (37.28)
        2:59.69 (36.05)     3:36.18 (36.49)     4:11.46 (35.28)     4:45.89 (34.43)
 12 Foley, Brian              14 NY Sharks-MR         4:54.47    4:47.14 JO     
                  32.52     1:08.33 (35.81)     1:45.57 (37.24)     2:23.20 (37.63)
        3:00.15 (36.95)     3:36.66 (36.51)     4:13.27 (36.61)     4:47.14 (33.87)
 13 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              4:51.60    4:47.32 JO     
                  32.25     1:08.39 (36.14)     1:44.98 (36.59)     2:22.09 (37.11)
        2:58.79 (36.70)     3:35.91 (37.12)     4:12.09 (36.18)     4:47.32 (35.23)
 14 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.14    4:48.09 JO     
                  34.00     1:09.82 (35.82)     1:45.79 (35.97)     2:22.11 (36.32)
        2:58.03 (35.92)     3:34.43 (36.40)     4:13.38 (38.95)     4:48.09 (34.71)
 15 Cummings, Thomas F        13 COND-MR              4:54.80    4:48.66 JO     
                  32.21     1:08.87 (36.66)     1:46.18 (37.31)     2:23.51 (37.33)
        3:00.91 (37.40)     3:38.27 (37.36)     4:13.82 (35.55)     4:48.66 (34.84)
 16 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          4:47.95    4:49.11 JO     
                  32.15     1:08.50 (36.35)     1:45.13 (36.63)     2:23.32 (38.19)
        2:59.29 (35.97)     3:36.40 (37.11)     4:13.57 (37.17)     4:49.11 (35.54)
 17 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:54.75    4:50.05 JO     
                  31.15     1:06.84 (35.69)     1:43.93 (37.09)     2:21.23 (37.30)
        2:58.89 (37.66)     3:37.13 (38.24)     4:14.28 (37.15)     4:50.05 (35.77)
 18 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.59    4:50.13 JO     
                  31.83     1:09.09 (37.26)     1:46.73 (37.64)     2:24.57 (37.84)
        3:01.67 (37.10)     3:39.12 (37.45)     4:15.17 (36.05)     4:50.13 (34.96)
 19 Sherman, Sammy I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:53.39    4:50.27 JO     
                  33.60     1:10.60 (37.00)     1:47.41 (36.81)     2:24.72 (37.31)
        3:01.29 (36.57)     3:38.58 (37.29)     4:15.14 (36.56)     4:50.27 (35.13)
 20 Newtson, Zachary J        14 NBS-MR               4:49.88    4:50.45 JO     
                  31.84     1:07.87 (36.03)     1:44.25 (36.38)     2:21.48 (37.23)
        2:58.75 (37.27)     3:36.32 (37.57)     4:13.76 (37.44)     4:50.45 (36.69)
 21 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         4:53.92    4:53.36 JO     
                  32.60     1:09.86 (37.26)     1:48.01 (38.15)     2:25.39 (37.38)
        3:03.67 (38.28)     3:40.99 (37.32)     4:18.60 (37.61)     4:53.36 (34.76)
 22 Farm, Eric R              13 COND-MR              5:05.47    4:53.43 JO     
                                                    4:17.03 ( )     4:53.43 (36.40)
 23 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming     4:40.28    4:54.09 JO     
                  31.70     1:06.21 (34.51)     1:42.00 (35.79)     2:17.69 (35.69)
        2:56.49 (38.80)     3:35.43 (38.94)     4:15.70 (40.27)     4:54.09 (38.39)
 24 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR            5:04.89    4:54.24 JO     
                  32.32     1:09.25 (36.93)     1:46.25 (37.00)     2:24.52 (38.27)
        3:01.95 (37.43)     3:40.36 (38.41)     4:18.23 (37.87)     4:54.24 (36.01)
 25 Corey, Alexi              14 NY Sharks-MR         4:35.14    4:54.30 JO     
                  31.60     1:07.75 (36.15)     1:46.21 (38.46)     2:23.94 (37.73)
        3:01.29 (37.35)     3:39.82 (38.53)     4:17.74 (37.92)     4:54.30 (36.56)
 26 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              4:58.56    4:55.20 JO     
                  32.04     1:08.45 (36.41)     1:45.35 (36.90)     2:23.28 (37.93)
        3:01.57 (38.29)     3:40.27 (38.70)     4:18.55 (38.28)     4:55.20 (36.65)
 27 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.79    4:55.84 JO     
                                   8.98 ( )       32.94 (23.96)     1:09.67 (36.73)
        1:47.97 (38.30)     2:25.62 (37.65)     3:04.24 (38.62)   4:55.84 (1:51.60)
 28 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               4:57.38    4:56.79 JO     
                  32.67     1:10.17 (37.50)     1:48.19 (38.02)     2:26.18 (37.99)
        3:04.07 (37.89)     3:42.65 (38.58)     4:20.48 (37.83)     4:56.79 (36.31)
 29 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.87    4:57.53 JO     
                  32.67     1:10.35 (37.68)     1:48.30 (37.95)     2:26.82 (38.52)
        3:05.99 (39.17)     3:44.25 (38.26)     4:21.62 (37.37)     4:57.53 (35.91)
 30 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              5:05.58    4:58.02 JO     
                  33.54     1:11.02 (37.48)     1:49.91 (38.89)     2:28.20 (38.29)
        3:07.17 (38.97)     3:44.80 (37.63)     4:22.99 (38.19)     4:58.02 (35.03)
 31 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR          4:58.76    4:58.06 JO     
                  31.54     1:07.54 (36.00)     1:45.91 (38.37)     2:24.24 (38.33)
        3:03.50 (39.26)     3:42.32 (38.82)     4:20.60 (38.28)     4:58.06 (37.46)
 32 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.68    5:00.50 JO     
                  32.92     1:10.41 (37.49)     1:48.60 (38.19)     2:27.40 (38.80)
        3:05.59 (38.19)     3:45.04 (39.45)     4:23.51 (38.47)     5:00.50 (36.99)
 33 Graham, Danny             14 Express Swimming     4:56.59    5:03.60 JO     
                  32.54     1:09.31 (36.77)     1:47.90 (38.59)     2:26.43 (38.53)
        3:06.15 (39.72)     3:45.12 (38.97)     4:24.78 (39.66)     5:03.60 (38.82)
 34 Wilson, Timothy           13 Sachem-MR            5:04.74    5:08.55        
                  32.31     1:09.86 (37.55)     1:49.59 (39.73)     2:29.70 (40.11)
        3:09.23 (39.53)     3:49.22 (39.99)     4:29.73 (40.51)     5:08.55 (38.82)
 35 Santiago, Delvyne M       14 Badger-MR            5:05.32    5:09.23        
                  33.01     1:10.39 (37.38)     1:49.69 (39.30)     2:30.23 (40.54)
        3:10.13 (39.90)     3:50.39 (40.26)     4:30.46 (40.07)     5:09.23 (38.77)
 36 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:56.38    5:10.75        
                  34.22     1:12.28 (38.06)     1:51.46 (39.18)     2:30.86 (39.40)
        3:11.39 (40.53)     3:52.33 (40.94)     4:32.55 (40.22)     5:10.75 (38.20)
 37 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR          5:00.64    5:12.31        
                  32.63     1:10.41 (37.78)     1:51.28 (40.87)     2:30.96 (39.68)
        3:12.20 (41.24)     3:54.30 (42.10)     4:32.36 (38.06)     5:12.31 (39.95)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:02.79   7/30/2005 Greg H Pelton, Badger                      
                1:09.69  ZONE
                1:16.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          1:02.49    1:03.16 ZONE   
                  31.00     1:03.16 (32.16)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.77    1:03.93 ZONE   
                  31.00     1:03.93 (32.93)                                        
  3 McKenna, Brian W          14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:07.99    1:05.05 ZONE   
                  31.84     1:05.05 (33.21)                                        
  4 Mo, Samuel                13 Badger-MR            1:05.55    1:05.40 ZONE   
                  31.46     1:05.40 (33.94)                                        
  5 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.48    1:05.53 ZONE   
                  31.82     1:05.53 (33.71)                                        
  6 Foley, Brian              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.83    1:06.46 ZONE   
                  31.78     1:06.46 (34.68)                                        
  6 Farm, Eric R              13 COND-MR              1:09.01    1:06.46 ZONE   
                  31.78     1:06.46 (34.68)                                        
  8 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          1:06.90    1:06.62 ZONE   
                  32.58     1:06.62 (34.04)                                        
  9 Corey, Alexi              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.53    1:07.31 ZONE   
                  32.23     1:07.31 (35.08)                                        
 10 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming     1:08.81    1:07.60 ZONE   
                  33.96     1:07.60 (33.64)                                        
 11 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.03    1:07.87 ZONE   
                  32.55     1:07.87 (35.32)                                        
 12 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR               1:09.55    1:08.30 ZONE   
                  32.76     1:08.30 (35.54)                                        
 13 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.93    1:08.49 ZONE   
                  32.75     1:08.49 (35.74)                                        
 14 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.67    1:09.76 JO     
                  33.93     1:09.76 (35.83)                                        
 15 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming     1:09.32    1:09.85 JO     
                  33.65     1:09.85 (36.20)                                        
 16 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               1:11.00    1:10.25 JO     
                  34.11     1:10.25 (36.14)                                        
 17 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.40    1:10.70 JO     
                  34.30     1:10.70 (36.40)                                        
 18 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.16    1:10.95 JO     
                  34.57     1:10.95 (36.38)                                        
 19 Kolesnik, George          14 BASC-MR              1:10.71    1:11.21 JO     
                  34.39     1:11.21 (36.82)                                        
 20 Genovese, Timothy J       14 Bluefish-MR          1:12.20    1:11.33 JO     
                  34.70     1:11.33 (36.63)                                        
 21 Thomas, Brad A            14 Big Blue-MR          1:11.26    1:11.34 JO     
                  33.95     1:11.34 (37.39)                                        
 22 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              1:10.91    1:11.53 JO     
                  34.54     1:11.53 (36.99)                                        
 23 Morgan, Joseph I          13 NBS-MR               1:15.57    1:11.67 JO     
                  35.44     1:11.67 (36.23)                                        
 24 Schaub, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              1:13.07    1:11.79 JO     
                  34.26     1:11.79 (37.53)                                        
 25 Walsh, Ryan               14 MWSC-MR              1:11.84    1:12.65 JO     
                  34.41     1:12.65 (38.24)                                        
 26 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          1:13.34    1:12.67 JO     
                  35.48     1:12.67 (37.19)                                        
 27 Graham, Danny             14 Express Swimming     1:13.63    1:12.91 JO     
                  35.10     1:12.91 (37.81)                                        
 28 Chipev, Liuben C          14 North Shore-MR       1:14.99    1:13.53 JO     
                  35.68     1:13.53 (37.85)                                        
 29 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              1:16.98    1:13.79 JO     
                  35.37     1:13.79 (38.42)                                        
 30 Walsh, Kevin W            14 Big Blue-MR          1:15.96    1:14.18 JO     
                  35.86     1:14.18 (38.32)                                        
 31 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.93    1:14.28 JO     
                  35.66     1:14.28 (38.62)                                        
 32 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.21    1:15.15 JO     
                  35.38     1:15.15 (39.77)                                        
 33 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              1:16.07    1:15.36 JO     
                  35.58     1:15.36 (39.78)                                        
 34 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR          1:14.33    1:15.40 JO     
                  36.91     1:15.40 (38.49)                                        
 35 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR              1:16.94    1:15.43 JO     
 36 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               1:14.70    1:15.71 JO     
                  36.01     1:15.71 (39.70)                                        
 37 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               1:12.97    1:15.78 JO     
 38 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.98    1:16.74 JO     
                  37.52     1:16.74 (39.22)                                        
 39 Treanor, Dallan B         13 MWSC-MR              1:14.76    1:16.88 JO     
                  36.27     1:16.88 (40.61)                                        
 40 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.67    1:17.95        
                  37.98     1:17.95 (39.97)                                        
 41 Tung, Danten M            14 COND-MR              1:12.29    1:19.43        
                  37.39     1:19.43 (42.04)                                        
 42 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR          1:16.81    1:20.42        
                  38.12     1:20.42 (42.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:17.04   7/31/2005 Thomas J Luchsinger, TVSC -MR              
                2:30.79  ZONE
                2:45.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.93    2:19.80 ZONE   
                  32.64     1:08.44 (35.80)     1:44.84 (36.40)     2:19.80 (34.96)
  2 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.61    2:20.78 ZONE   
                  33.18     1:08.51 (35.33)     1:44.33 (35.82)     2:20.78 (36.45)
  3 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          2:22.35    2:23.02 ZONE   
                  33.09     1:09.36 (36.27)     1:46.52 (37.16)     2:23.02 (36.50)
  4 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          2:27.84    2:23.73 ZONE   
                  34.63     1:13.51 (38.88)     1:49.98 (36.47)     2:23.73 (33.75)
  5 Foley, Brian              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.03    2:23.93 ZONE   
                  33.73     1:10.82 (37.09)     1:47.80 (36.98)     2:23.93 (36.13)
  6 Farm, Eric R              13 COND-MR              2:30.12    2:25.59 ZONE   
                  33.20     1:11.08 (37.88)     1:49.25 (38.17)     2:25.59 (36.34)
  7 McKenna, Brian W          14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:27.50    2:27.53 ZONE   
                  34.26     1:11.87 (37.61)     1:50.53 (38.66)     2:27.53 (37.00)
  8 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.36    2:29.18 ZONE   
                  33.82     1:11.46 (37.64)     1:50.14 (38.68)     2:29.18 (39.04)
  9 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.31    2:29.20 ZONE   
                  35.11     1:13.02 (37.91)     1:51.73 (38.71)     2:29.20 (37.47)
 10 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.61    2:29.53 ZONE   
                  35.80     1:14.17 (38.37)     1:52.28 (38.11)     2:29.53 (37.25)
 11 Dutton, Matthew T         14 HAA-MR               2:28.79    2:30.01 ZONE   
                  34.84     1:12.50 (37.66)     1:52.13 (39.63)     2:30.01 (37.88)
 12 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.58    2:30.19 ZONE   
                  34.94     1:13.19 (38.25)     1:52.37 (39.18)     2:30.19 (37.82)
 13 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              2:34.43    2:30.89 JO     
                  35.21     1:14.01 (38.80)     1:53.17 (39.16)     2:30.89 (37.72)
 14 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.14    2:31.37 JO     
                  35.15     1:13.94 (38.79)     1:53.31 (39.37)     2:31.37 (38.06)
 15 Nangle, JT T              14 EAST-MR              2:26.59    2:31.51 JO     
                  33.86     1:11.38 (37.52)   2:31.51 (1:20.13)                    
 16 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          2:30.68    2:32.05 JO     
                  35.56     1:13.77 (38.21)     1:53.02 (39.25)     2:32.05 (39.03)
 17 Corey, Alexi              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.26    2:32.14 JO     
                  35.44     1:13.74 (38.30)     1:53.17 (39.43)     2:32.14 (38.97)
 18 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              2:34.08    2:32.56 JO     
                  35.99     1:14.99 (39.00)     1:54.95 (39.96)     2:32.56 (37.61)
 19 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.44    2:32.86 JO     
                  35.05     1:14.29 (39.24)     1:54.15 (39.86)     2:32.86 (38.71)
 20 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.80    2:33.15 JO     
                  36.01     1:15.03 (39.02)     1:54.59 (39.56)     2:33.15 (38.56)
 21 Genovese, Timothy J       14 Bluefish-MR          2:35.53    2:33.83 JO     
                  35.14     1:13.90 (38.76)     1:54.61 (40.71)     2:33.83 (39.22)
 22 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              2:38.05    2:34.08 JO     
                  36.39     1:16.06 (39.67)     1:55.72 (39.66)     2:34.08 (38.36)
 23 Schaub, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              2:41.01    2:34.39 JO     
                  36.91     1:16.74 (39.83)     1:55.99 (39.25)     2:34.39 (38.40)
 24 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            2:35.80    2:34.97 JO     
                  36.60     1:15.51 (38.91)     1:55.60 (40.09)     2:34.97 (39.37)
 25 Thomas, Brad A            14 Big Blue-MR          2:39.66    2:35.55 JO     
                                1:17.16 ( )     1:58.24 (41.08)     2:35.55 (37.31)
 26 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               2:36.36    2:36.46 JO     
                  36.71     1:16.31 (39.60)     1:57.18 (40.87)     2:36.46 (39.28)
 27 Graham, Danny             14 Express Swimming     2:38.63    2:36.53 JO     
                  36.29     1:15.46 (39.17)     1:56.16 (40.70)     2:36.53 (40.37)
 28 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR          2:38.43    2:37.05 JO     
                  36.82     1:15.99 (39.17)     1:56.52 (40.53)     2:37.05 (40.53)
 29 Kolesnik, George          14 BASC-MR              2:35.43    2:37.88 JO     
                  36.69     1:17.90 (41.21)     1:58.84 (40.94)     2:37.88 (39.04)
 29 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR               2:41.02    2:37.88 JO     
                  36.80     1:16.97 (40.17)     1:58.35 (41.38)     2:37.88 (39.53)
 31 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              2:45.29    2:37.95 JO     
                  35.78     1:15.56 (39.78)     1:56.57 (41.01)     2:37.95 (41.38)
 32 Morgan, Joseph I          13 NBS-MR               2:42.20    2:38.46 JO     
                  37.26     1:17.96 (40.70)     1:58.73 (40.77)     2:38.46 (39.73)
 33 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.49    2:38.64 JO     
                  37.93     1:18.14 (40.21)     1:58.56 (40.42)     2:38.64 (40.08)
 34 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              2:40.23    2:38.81 JO     
                  36.85     1:16.80 (39.95)     1:57.53 (40.73)     2:38.81 (41.28)
 35 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.11    2:38.84 JO     
                  36.94     1:17.88 (40.94)     1:58.78 (40.90)     2:38.84 (40.06)
 36 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               2:40.45    2:39.30 JO     
                  37.02     1:18.12 (41.10)     1:59.98 (41.86)     2:39.30 (39.32)
 37 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.22    2:39.55 JO     
                  36.32     1:16.58 (40.26)     1:58.74 (42.16)     2:39.55 (40.81)
 38 Treanor, Dallan B         13 MWSC-MR              2:42.75    2:41.00 JO     
                  36.64     1:18.23 (41.59)     2:00.81 (42.58)     2:41.00 (40.19)
 39 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR            2:39.51    2:41.28 JO     
                  38.09     1:19.23 (41.14)     2:01.06 (41.83)     2:41.28 (40.22)
 40 LeGuyader, Travis P       13 IA-MR                2:43.99    2:42.11 JO     
                  36.21     1:16.97 (40.76)     1:59.30 (42.33)     2:42.11 (42.81)
 41 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               2:37.31    2:44.98 JO     
                  39.01     1:20.94 (41.93)     2:03.82 (42.88)     2:44.98 (41.16)
 42 Santoro, Philip M         14 TVSC-MR              2:45.46    2:46.05        
                  37.15     1:18.87 (41.72)     2:02.93 (44.06)     2:46.05 (43.12)
 43 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               2:45.35    2:46.99        
                  38.62     1:20.83 (42.21)     2:04.21 (43.38)     2:46.99 (42.78)
 -- Gassert, Steven           13 Express Swimming     2:43.95         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  39.06     1:20.93 (41.87)     2:04.38 (43.45)          DQ (40.97)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:10.73   7/25/2008 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:18.59  ZONE
                1:26.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.88    1:10.73 ZONE   
                  32.85     1:10.73 (37.88)                                        
  2 Mo, Samuel                13 Badger-MR            1:15.24    1:13.58 ZONE   
  3 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming     1:11.71    1:14.05 ZONE   
                  33.81     1:14.05 (40.24)                                        
  4 McShane, Aidan            14 WISC-MR              1:16.77    1:14.78 ZONE   
                  34.77     1:14.78 (40.01)                                        
  5 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.14    1:15.22 ZONE   
                  36.20     1:15.22 (39.02)                                        
  6 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          1:16.24    1:15.28 ZONE   
                  37.26     1:15.28 (38.02)                                        
  7 Cummings, Thomas F        13 COND-MR              1:14.82    1:15.43 ZONE   
  8 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            1:19.35    1:18.52 ZONE   
                  36.48     1:18.52 (42.04)                                        
  9 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.60    1:19.05 JO     
                  36.86     1:19.05 (42.19)                                        
 10 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          1:19.48    1:19.06 JO     
 11 Shannon, Christopher K    14 EAST-MR              1:23.47    1:20.53 JO     
 12 Chipev, Liuben C          14 North Shore-MR       1:20.82    1:21.26 JO     
 13 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              1:19.02    1:21.31 JO     
                  37.19     1:21.31 (44.12)                                        
 14 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          1:20.44    1:21.38 JO     
                  39.83     1:21.38 (41.55)                                        
 15 Shiraishi, Sora T         13 EAST-MR              1:21.87    1:21.89 JO     
 16 Santiago, Delvyne M       14 Badger-MR            1:25.77    1:23.74 JO     
 17 Li, Matthew               14 FLY-MR               1:24.43    1:24.15 JO     
 18 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              1:26.12    1:24.17 JO     
 19 Yan, Jeffrey              14 FLY-MR               1:25.43    1:24.58 JO     
                  39.12     1:24.58 (45.46)                                        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR               1:23.28    1:24.74 JO     
                  38.81     1:24.74 (45.93)                                        
 21 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                1:26.04    1:24.77 JO     
                  38.79     1:24.77 (45.98)                                        
 22 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.84    1:24.78 JO     
                  40.89     1:24.78 (43.89)                                        
 23 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.72    1:25.34 JO     
                  40.23     1:25.34 (45.11)                                        
 24 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.95    1:25.35 JO     
                  40.86     1:25.35 (44.49)                                        
 25 Yavid, Mike A             14 North Shore-MR       1:24.90    1:25.60 JO     
                  41.22     1:25.60 (44.38)                                        
 26 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              1:24.65    1:26.11 JO     
 27 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR               1:26.69    1:26.59 JO     
 28 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              1:24.26    1:26.71 JO     
                  42.06     1:26.71 (44.65)                                        
 29 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.43    1:26.95 JO     
                  40.41     1:26.95 (46.54)                                        
 30 Wilson, Timothy           13 Sachem-MR            1:25.16    1:27.11        
                  39.96     1:27.11 (47.15)                                        
 31 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.42    1:27.37        
                  40.37     1:27.37 (47.00)                                        
 -- Gillenwater, Darin J      14 Riptides-MR          1:21.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:37.47   7/15/1994 Joe Price, SSC                             
                2:51.49  ZONE
                3:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                13 Badger-MR            2:42.31    2:38.17 ZONE   
                  36.34     1:16.97 (40.63)     1:57.43 (40.46)     2:38.17 (40.74)
  2 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.15    2:40.61 ZONE   
                  37.56     1:19.33 (41.77)     2:00.17 (40.84)     2:40.61 (40.44)
  3 Cummings, Thomas F        13 COND-MR              2:44.63    2:44.68 ZONE   
                  36.29     1:18.04 (41.75)     2:01.70 (43.66)     2:44.68 (42.98)
  4 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:46.48    2:45.50 ZONE   
                  37.29     1:19.98 (42.69)     2:03.07 (43.09)     2:45.50 (42.43)
  5 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming     2:42.98    2:47.86 ZONE   
                  36.96     1:19.51 (42.55)     2:02.53 (43.02)     2:47.86 (45.33)
  6 McShane, Aidan            14 WISC-MR              2:47.99    2:48.85 ZONE   
                  37.90     1:19.36 (41.46)     2:03.74 (44.38)     2:48.85 (45.11)
  7 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.38    2:57.68 JO     
                  41.07     1:26.33 (45.26)     2:12.38 (46.05)     2:57.68 (45.30)
  8 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.03    2:59.07 JO     
                  41.24     1:26.64 (45.40)     2:13.57 (46.93)     2:59.07 (45.50)
  9 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              3:06.46    2:59.13 JO     
                  40.55     1:26.03 (45.48)     2:12.26 (46.23)     2:59.13 (46.87)
 10 Chipev, Liuben C          14 North Shore-MR       3:01.82    2:59.38 JO     
                  40.64     1:26.21 (45.57)     2:13.41 (47.20)     2:59.38 (45.97)
 11 Santiago, Delvyne M       14 Badger-MR            3:08.28    2:59.40 JO     
                  38.29     1:23.46 (45.17)     2:12.33 (48.87)     2:59.40 (47.07)
 12 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.86    2:59.56 JO     
                  40.54     1:26.17 (45.63)     2:13.46 (47.29)     2:59.56 (46.10)
 13 Hesse, Niklas A           13 TVSC-MR              3:08.45    3:00.16 JO     
                  39.56     1:26.26 (46.70)     2:13.36 (47.10)     3:00.16 (46.80)
 14 Li, Matthew               14 FLY-MR               3:00.48    3:02.32 JO     
                  42.30     1:30.49 (48.19)     2:16.65 (46.16)     3:02.32 (45.67)
 15 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.32    3:02.38 JO     
                  41.86     1:28.28 (46.42)     2:17.02 (48.74)     3:02.38 (45.36)
 16 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            3:01.00    3:02.48 JO     
                  40.21     1:26.57 (46.36)     2:14.90 (48.33)     3:02.48 (47.58)
 17 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.94    3:02.60 JO     
                  41.40     1:28.67 (47.27)     2:15.83 (47.16)     3:02.60 (46.77)
 18 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              3:03.69    3:02.63 JO     
                  41.11     1:27.76 (46.65)     2:15.33 (47.57)     3:02.63 (47.30)
 19 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          3:06.02    3:03.30 JO     
                  40.93     1:27.62 (46.69)     2:15.35 (47.73)     3:03.30 (47.95)
 20 Graham, Danny             14 Express Swimming     3:02.57    3:05.44 JO     
                  41.93     1:30.02 (48.09)     2:17.88 (47.86)     3:05.44 (47.56)
 21 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       2:49.26    3:05.55 JO     
                  40.02     1:26.03 (46.01)     2:14.91 (48.88)     3:05.55 (50.64)
 22 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              3:04.61    3:08.76 JO     
                  42.26     1:29.98 (47.72)     2:20.07 (50.09)     3:08.76 (48.69)
 23 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                3:04.48    3:09.11 JO     
                  40.56     1:29.38 (48.82)     2:20.46 (51.08)     3:09.11 (48.65)
 24 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       3:06.08    3:09.39 JO     
                  44.16     1:31.57 (47.41)     2:20.63 (49.06)     3:09.39 (48.76)
 25 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.19    3:09.46 JO     
                  40.12     1:28.47 (48.35)     2:18.22 (49.75)     3:09.46 (51.24)
 26 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.29    3:10.30        
                  41.32     1:30.49 (49.17)     2:20.58 (50.09)     3:10.30 (49.72)
 27 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.66    3:10.44        
                  42.28     1:30.90 (48.62)     2:20.50 (49.60)     3:10.44 (49.94)
 28 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.32    3:12.07        
                  41.52     1:30.45 (48.93)     2:21.82 (51.37)     3:12.07 (50.25)
 29 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               3:04.10    3:15.86        
                  44.33     1:34.06 (49.73)     2:25.82 (51.76)     3:15.86 (50.04)
 30 Crilly, Dennis J          14 LIAC-MR              3:09.24    3:15.89        
                  42.57     1:31.39 (48.82)     2:22.47 (51.08)     3:15.89 (53.42)
 31 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR         3:04.80    3:17.40        
                  45.32     1:36.56 (51.24)     2:28.44 (51.88)     3:17.40 (48.96)
 32 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR               3:03.69    3:20.40        
                  42.71     1:31.96 (49.25)     2:24.96 (53.00)     3:20.40 (55.44)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:01.51   7/15/1998 Brian Woo, AGUA                            
                1:07.09  ZONE
                1:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.29    1:02.68 ZONE   
                  28.78     1:02.68 (33.90)                                        
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         14 HAA-MR               1:03.60    1:02.96 ZONE   
                  29.15     1:02.96 (33.81)                                        
  3 Mo, Samuel                13 Badger-MR            1:05.50    1:03.51 ZONE   
                  29.49     1:03.51 (34.02)                                        
  4 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.88    1:03.66 ZONE   
                  29.81     1:03.66 (33.85)                                        
  5 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          1:05.99    1:04.32 ZONE   
                  30.36     1:04.32 (33.96)                                        
  6 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.83    1:04.79 ZONE   
                  30.70     1:04.79 (34.09)                                        
  7 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.89    1:04.86 ZONE   
                  30.43     1:04.86 (34.43)                                        
  8 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming     1:06.12    1:06.17 ZONE   
                  30.70     1:06.17 (35.47)                                        
  9 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.35    1:06.47 ZONE   
                  31.51     1:06.47 (34.96)                                        
 10 Chipev, Liuben C          14 North Shore-MR       1:10.49    1:06.55 ZONE   
                  31.17     1:06.55 (35.38)                                        
 11 Kalinin, Alexey           14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:06.72    1:06.59 ZONE   
                  30.26     1:06.59 (36.33)                                        
 11 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              1:08.14    1:06.59 ZONE   
                  30.82     1:06.59 (35.77)                                        
 13 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          1:07.37    1:06.79 ZONE   
                  31.62     1:06.79 (35.17)                                        
 14 Schaub, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              1:10.54    1:06.81 ZONE   
                  30.60     1:06.81 (36.21)                                        
 15 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            1:07.66    1:06.93 ZONE   
                  31.16     1:06.93 (35.77)                                        
 16 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.51    1:07.51 JO     
                  30.64     1:07.51 (36.87)                                        
 17 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          1:06.39    1:07.54 JO     
                  31.39     1:07.54 (36.15)                                        
 18 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.38    1:08.09 JO     
                  31.73     1:08.09 (36.36)                                        
 19 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          1:08.41    1:08.65 JO     
                  31.45     1:08.65 (37.20)                                        
 20 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR               1:10.07    1:08.97 JO     
                  32.01     1:08.97 (36.96)                                        
 21 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          1:08.24    1:09.08 JO     
                  32.28     1:09.08 (36.80)                                        
 22 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              1:09.94    1:09.24 JO     
                  32.12     1:09.24 (37.12)                                        
 23 Thomas, Brad A            14 Big Blue-MR          1:09.84    1:09.29 JO     
                  31.65     1:09.29 (37.64)                                        
 24 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR          1:08.68    1:09.53 JO     
                  31.81     1:09.53 (37.72)                                        
 25 Foley, Brian              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.73    1:09.79 JO     
                  32.81     1:09.79 (36.98)                                        
 26 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.60    1:10.02 JO     
                  32.20     1:10.02 (37.82)                                        
 27 Shannon, Christopher K    14 EAST-MR              1:07.65    1:10.34 JO     
                  32.47     1:10.34 (37.87)                                        
 28 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:10.61 JO     
                  33.61     1:10.61 (37.00)                                        
 29 Farm, Eric R              13 COND-MR              1:10.66    1:10.91 JO     
                  32.09     1:10.91 (38.82)                                        
 30 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.86    1:11.22 JO     
                  32.67     1:11.22 (38.55)                                        
 30 Shiraishi, Sora T         13 EAST-MR              1:12.46    1:11.22 JO     
                  33.19     1:11.22 (38.03)                                        
 32 Kolesnik, George          14 BASC-MR              1:10.34    1:11.54 JO     
                  31.89     1:11.54 (39.65)                                        
 33 Graham, Danny             14 Express Swimming     1:11.33    1:11.61 JO     
                  32.84     1:11.61 (38.77)                                        
 34 Newtson, Zachary J        14 NBS-MR               1:11.46    1:11.69 JO     
                  33.09     1:11.69 (38.60)                                        
 35 Walsh, Ryan               14 MWSC-MR              1:10.98    1:11.93 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.93 (38.90)                                        
 36 Sherman, Sammy I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.40    1:12.08 JO     
                  33.89     1:12.08 (38.19)                                        
 37 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          1:12.45    1:12.19 JO     
                  32.15     1:12.19 (40.04)                                        
 38 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.14    1:12.36 JO     
                  34.51     1:12.36 (37.85)                                        
 39 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.30    1:12.98 JO     
                  32.80     1:12.98 (40.18)                                        
 40 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               1:10.86    1:13.03 JO     
                  33.59     1:13.03 (39.44)                                        
 41 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              1:13.76    1:13.04 JO     
                  34.21     1:13.04 (38.83)                                        
 42 Corey, Alexi              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.77    1:13.43 JO     
                  33.39     1:13.43 (40.04)                                        
 43 McFarland, Carter W       13 EAST-MR              1:13.74    1:13.66 JO     
                  34.58     1:13.66 (39.08)                                        
 44 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                1:12.26    1:13.92 JO     
                  32.83     1:13.92 (41.09)                                        
 45 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR            1:13.41    1:13.95 JO     
                  33.12     1:13.95 (40.83)                                        
 46 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               1:12.68    1:15.00        
                  33.90     1:15.00 (41.10)                                        
 47 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.54    1:17.95        
                  35.46     1:17.95 (42.49)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:16.45   7/30/2005 Thomas J Luchsinger, TVSC -MR              
                2:30.69  ZONE
                2:49.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                13 Badger-MR            2:26.85    2:21.52 ZONE   
                  31.86     1:07.48 (35.62)     1:44.43 (36.95)     2:21.52 (37.09)
  2 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.96    2:21.92 ZONE   
                  30.43     1:05.96 (35.53)     1:43.63 (37.67)     2:21.92 (38.29)
  3 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.39    2:22.21 ZONE   
                  31.45     1:07.70 (36.25)     1:44.61 (36.91)     2:22.21 (37.60)
  4 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.84    2:23.53 ZONE   
                  31.51     1:07.93 (36.42)     1:45.70 (37.77)     2:23.53 (37.83)
  5 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          2:26.42    2:25.42 ZONE   
                  31.94     1:08.02 (36.08)     1:46.22 (38.20)     2:25.42 (39.20)
  6 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            2:28.19    2:27.76 ZONE   
                  33.23     1:10.23 (37.00)     1:48.71 (38.48)     2:27.76 (39.05)
  7 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.20    2:28.71 ZONE   
                  33.54     1:11.32 (37.78)     1:50.02 (38.70)     2:28.71 (38.69)
  8 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              2:32.25    2:29.07 ZONE   
                  31.40     1:09.40 (38.00)     1:48.69 (39.29)     2:29.07 (40.38)
  9 Chipev, Liuben C          14 North Shore-MR       2:32.91    2:29.81 ZONE   
                  32.37     1:09.09 (36.72)     1:49.42 (40.33)     2:29.81 (40.39)
 10 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.10    2:31.72 JO     
                  33.67     1:12.20 (38.53)     1:52.31 (40.11)     2:31.72 (39.41)
 11 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              2:32.29    2:32.04 JO     
                  34.30     1:13.69 (39.39)     1:54.43 (40.74)     2:32.04 (37.61)
 12 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          2:33.13    2:32.69 JO     
                  34.01     1:13.18 (39.17)     1:53.90 (40.72)     2:32.69 (38.79)
 13 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming     2:30.29    2:32.75 JO     
                  32.13     1:12.10 (39.97)     1:53.08 (40.98)     2:32.75 (39.67)
 14 Dutton, Matthew T         14 HAA-MR               2:26.02    2:34.59 JO     
                  32.70     1:11.10 (38.40)     1:52.88 (41.78)     2:34.59 (41.71)
 15 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:33.45    2:35.65 JO     
                  33.64     1:12.96 (39.32)     1:52.98 (40.02)     2:35.65 (42.67)
 16 Shannon, Christopher K    14 EAST-MR              2:34.82    2:37.12 JO     
                  34.85     1:14.99 (40.14)     1:55.80 (40.81)     2:37.12 (41.32)
 17 Sherman, Sammy I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.60    2:37.35 JO     
                  34.12     1:14.27 (40.15)     1:55.89 (41.62)     2:37.35 (41.46)
 18 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              2:43.98    2:39.03 JO     
                  35.15     1:15.89 (40.74)     1:55.11 (39.22)     2:39.03 (43.92)
 19 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              2:43.30    2:40.65 JO     
                  35.70     1:15.50 (39.80)     1:57.55 (42.05)     2:40.65 (43.10)
 20 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.34    2:43.19 JO     
                  35.15     1:17.04 (41.89)     2:01.56 (44.52)     2:43.19 (41.63)
 21 Newtson, Zachary J        14 NBS-MR               2:42.88    2:43.29 JO     
                  35.24     1:16.73 (41.49)     2:00.72 (43.99)     2:43.29 (42.57)
 22 Farm, Eric R              13 COND-MR              2:41.93    2:43.54 JO     
                  33.86     1:15.50 (41.64)     1:59.97 (44.47)     2:43.54 (43.57)
 23 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR               2:38.87    2:44.17 JO     
                  34.90     1:17.21 (42.31)     2:01.32 (44.11)     2:44.17 (42.85)
 24 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              2:44.73    2:44.91 JO     
                  36.52     1:18.20 (41.68)     2:00.51 (42.31)     2:44.91 (44.40)
 25 Graham, Danny             14 Express Swimming     2:41.52    2:45.50 JO     
                  34.89     1:15.66 (40.77)     1:59.81 (44.15)     2:45.50 (45.69)
 26 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.34    2:46.07 JO     
                  35.08     1:16.70 (41.62)     2:02.13 (45.43)     2:46.07 (43.94)
 27 Thomas, Brad A            14 Big Blue-MR          2:48.17    2:47.00 JO     
                  33.81     1:15.67 (41.86)     2:02.55 (46.88)     2:47.00 (44.45)
 28 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.17    2:47.13 JO     
                  33.30     1:12.29 (38.99)     1:54.57 (42.28)     2:47.13 (52.56)
 29 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.01    2:51.37        
                  36.72     1:20.47 (43.75)     2:06.94 (46.47)     2:51.37 (44.43)
 30 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.42    2:53.97        
                  36.07     1:20.39 (44.32)     2:07.89 (47.50)     2:53.97 (46.08)
 31 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR            2:48.56    2:56.24        
                  34.79     1:18.87 (44.08)     2:06.81 (47.94)     2:56.24 (49.43)
 32 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               2:49.05    2:56.60        
                  37.14     1:22.82 (45.68)     2:10.75 (47.93)     2:56.60 (45.85)
 33 Schaub, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              2:40.65    2:57.68        
                  36.52     1:19.90 (43.38)     2:05.95 (46.05)     2:57.68 (51.73)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:17.45   7/27/2008 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                2:28.39  ZONE
                2:43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.84    2:17.45 ZONE   
                  28.87     1:04.76 (35.89)     1:44.57 (39.81)     2:17.45 (32.88)
  2 Mo, Samuel                13 Badger-MR            2:19.63    2:20.00 ZONE   
                  30.02     1:06.14 (36.12)     1:47.31 (41.17)     2:20.00 (32.69)
  3 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          2:30.63    2:24.76 ZONE   
                  30.80     1:06.42 (35.62)     1:50.66 (44.24)     2:24.76 (34.10)
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.26    2:25.22 ZONE   
                  31.08     1:08.21 (37.13)     1:52.71 (44.50)     2:25.22 (32.51)
  5 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.53    2:27.07 ZONE   
                  31.00     1:10.25 (39.25)     1:54.93 (44.68)     2:27.07 (32.14)
  6 Dutton, Matthew T         14 HAA-MR               2:27.14    2:27.44 ZONE   
                  30.75     1:10.16 (39.41)     1:55.66 (45.50)     2:27.44 (31.78)
  7 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming     2:22.68    2:28.01 ZONE   
                  30.80     1:08.94 (38.14)     1:52.78 (43.84)     2:28.01 (35.23)
  8 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.26    2:28.16 ZONE   
                  31.81     1:13.42 (41.61)     1:54.94 (41.52)     2:28.16 (33.22)
  9 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          2:27.40    2:28.94 JO     
                  31.36     1:09.36 (38.00)     1:56.51 (47.15)     2:28.94 (32.43)
 10 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.62    2:29.09 JO     
                  31.05     1:09.85 (38.80)     1:55.31 (45.46)     2:29.09 (33.78)
 11 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR               2:33.19    2:30.35 JO     
                  30.59     1:09.45 (38.86)     1:56.35 (46.90)     2:30.35 (34.00)
 12 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.49    2:30.71 JO     
                  31.96     1:10.27 (38.31)     1:57.53 (47.26)     2:30.71 (33.18)
 13 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:30.86    2:31.35 JO     
                  31.85     1:13.18 (41.33)     1:55.74 (42.56)     2:31.35 (35.61)
 14 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              2:32.50    2:32.04 JO     
                  32.64     1:12.54 (39.90)     1:58.29 (45.75)     2:32.04 (33.75)
 15 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.47    2:32.80 JO     
                  31.08     1:09.62 (38.54)     1:57.99 (48.37)     2:32.80 (34.81)
 16 Corey, Alexi              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.20    2:32.90 JO     
                  32.44     1:11.45 (39.01)     1:59.13 (47.68)     2:32.90 (33.77)
 17 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming     2:37.45    2:33.23 JO     
                  32.36     1:11.48 (39.12)     1:59.41 (47.93)     2:33.23 (33.82)
 18 Foley, Brian              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.13    2:33.49 JO     
                  31.42     1:09.42 (38.00)     2:00.58 (51.16)     2:33.49 (32.91)
 19 Farm, Eric R              13 COND-MR              2:34.75    2:33.50 JO     
                  31.73     1:10.82 (39.09)     1:58.31 (47.49)     2:33.50 (35.19)
 20 Chipev, Liuben C          14 North Shore-MR       2:34.52    2:33.58 JO     
                  32.45     1:11.76 (39.31)     1:57.44 (45.68)     2:33.58 (36.14)
 21 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              2:35.53    2:33.75 JO     
                  31.84     1:13.03 (41.19)     1:59.68 (46.65)     2:33.75 (34.07)
 22 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.54    2:33.84 JO     
                  32.83     1:13.16 (40.33)     1:58.50 (45.34)     2:33.84 (35.34)
 23 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.10    2:34.12 JO     
                  33.92     1:14.01 (40.09)     1:59.36 (45.35)     2:34.12 (34.76)
 24 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              2:38.70    2:34.55 JO     
                  31.34     1:11.50 (40.16)     1:58.66 (47.16)     2:34.55 (35.89)
 25 McKenna, Brian W          14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:34.85    2:34.90 JO     
                  32.12     1:11.41 (39.29)     2:00.94 (49.53)     2:34.90 (33.96)
 26 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          2:31.40    2:35.00 JO     
                  31.77     1:11.77 (40.00)     1:59.07 (47.30)     2:35.00 (35.93)
 27 Cummings, Thomas F        13 COND-MR              2:33.65    2:35.09 JO     
                  33.65     1:13.95 (40.30)     1:58.31 (44.36)     2:35.09 (36.78)
 28 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.61    2:35.42 JO     
                  32.12     1:13.91 (41.79)     2:00.65 (46.74)     2:35.42 (34.77)
 29 Kolesnik, George          14 BASC-MR              2:33.30    2:35.97 JO     
                  31.92     1:12.83 (40.91)     1:58.71 (45.88)     2:35.97 (37.26)
 30 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.57    2:36.39 JO     
                  34.37     1:16.40 (42.03)     2:02.85 (46.45)     2:36.39 (33.54)
 31 Thomas, Brad A            14 Big Blue-MR          2:41.68    2:36.83 JO     
                  32.10     1:13.79 (41.69)     2:04.21 (50.42)     2:36.83 (32.62)
 32 Graham, Danny             14 Express Swimming     2:39.64    2:37.60 JO     
                  33.61     1:14.17 (40.56)     2:02.39 (48.22)     2:37.60 (35.21)
 33 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              2:39.84    2:38.69 JO     
                  36.24     1:15.33 (39.09)     2:03.72 (48.39)     2:38.69 (34.97)
 34 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.08    2:38.90 JO     
                  35.46     1:19.04 (43.58)     2:03.74 (44.70)     2:38.90 (35.16)
 35 Schaub, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              2:43.13    2:39.08 JO     
                  31.73     1:13.62 (41.89)     2:02.12 (48.50)     2:39.08 (36.96)
 36 Kalinin, Alexey           14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:34.51    2:39.16 JO     
                  30.32     1:12.03 (41.71)     2:03.16 (51.13)     2:39.16 (36.00)
 37 Walsh, Kevin W            14 Big Blue-MR          2:39.60    2:39.47 JO     
                  34.63     1:15.80 (41.17)     2:00.12 (44.32)     2:39.47 (39.35)
 38 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              2:39.05    2:39.92 JO     
                  34.19     1:15.72 (41.53)     2:04.78 (49.06)     2:39.92 (35.14)
 39 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.86    2:40.22 JO     
                  34.44     1:15.50 (41.06)     2:05.13 (49.63)     2:40.22 (35.09)
 40 Walsh, Ryan               14 MWSC-MR              2:43.42    2:40.31 JO     
                  32.03     1:12.51 (40.48)     2:05.28 (52.77)     2:40.31 (35.03)
 41 Nangle, JT T              14 EAST-MR              2:35.07    2:40.39 JO     
                  33.73     1:12.96 (39.23)     2:04.17 (51.21)     2:40.39 (36.22)
 42 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               2:39.97    2:40.65 JO     
                  34.32     1:14.96 (40.64)     2:05.09 (50.13)     2:40.65 (35.56)
 43 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.85    2:40.82 JO     
                  34.04     1:17.70 (43.66)     2:06.35 (48.65)     2:40.82 (34.47)
 44 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                2:41.30    2:40.89 JO     
                  32.66     1:14.90 (42.24)     2:01.86 (46.96)     2:40.89 (39.03)
 45 Sherman, Sammy I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.13    2:41.51 JO     
                  34.26     1:16.73 (42.47)     2:06.88 (50.15)     2:41.51 (34.63)
 46 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.52    2:41.75 JO     
                  35.10     1:13.96 (38.86)     2:06.18 (52.22)     2:41.75 (35.57)
 47 Newtson, Zachary J        14 NBS-MR               2:43.62    2:41.79 JO     
                  34.37     1:17.14 (42.77)     2:08.34 (51.20)     2:41.79 (33.45)
 48 Treanor, Dallan B         13 MWSC-MR              2:43.43    2:42.03 JO     
                  35.88     1:16.47 (40.59)     2:05.96 (49.49)     2:42.03 (36.07)
 49 Li, Matthew               14 FLY-MR               2:42.88    2:44.30        
                  34.72     1:17.83 (43.11)     2:08.69 (50.86)     2:44.30 (35.61)
 50 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR          2:41.18    2:44.67        
                  32.19     1:15.91 (43.72)     2:08.98 (53.07)     2:44.67 (35.69)
 51 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR          2:42.42    2:45.09        
                  34.53     1:16.44 (41.91)     2:08.31 (51.87)     2:45.09 (36.78)
 52 Morgan, Joseph I          13 NBS-MR               2:43.95    2:45.74        
                  35.31     1:16.58 (41.27)     2:07.97 (51.39)     2:45.74 (37.77)
 53 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       2:38.59    2:47.98        
                  35.80     1:22.99 (47.19)     2:08.15 (45.16)     2:47.98 (39.83)
 -- Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.42         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  32.68     1:12.40 (39.72)     1:58.18 (45.78)          DQ (34.78)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:57.77    8/4/2000 Perry Bullock, WPSC                        
                5:16.69  ZONE
                5:48.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:05.82    5:04.73 ZONE   
                  32.14     1:09.72 (37.58)     1:48.27 (38.55)     2:26.44 (38.17)
        3:11.33 (44.89)     3:56.38 (45.05)     4:30.60 (34.22)     5:04.73 (34.13)
  2 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.74    5:10.25 ZONE   
                  31.34     1:07.77 (36.43)     1:49.60 (41.83)     2:29.95 (40.35)
        3:15.10 (45.15)     4:01.63 (46.53)     4:36.33 (34.70)     5:10.25 (33.92)
  3 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.87    5:11.94 ZONE   
                  31.70     1:09.45 (37.75)     1:52.18 (42.73)     2:34.43 (42.25)
        3:17.08 (42.65)     4:00.52 (43.44)     4:37.83 (37.31)     5:11.94 (34.11)
  4 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:20.65    5:13.91 ZONE   
                  31.86     1:08.86 (37.00)     1:48.78 (39.92)     2:28.59 (39.81)
        3:16.09 (47.50)     4:02.92 (46.83)     4:39.28 (36.36)     5:13.91 (34.63)
  5 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.91    5:13.99 ZONE   
                  32.72     1:12.15 (39.43)     1:54.21 (42.06)     2:36.17 (41.96)
        3:19.96 (43.79)     4:05.27 (45.31)     4:39.67 (34.40)     5:13.99 (34.32)
  6 Dutton, Matthew T         14 HAA-MR               5:14.57    5:18.83 JO     
                  32.11     1:09.68 (37.57)     1:50.89 (41.21)     2:32.17 (41.28)
        3:18.36 (46.19)     4:08.74 (50.38)     4:44.38 (35.64)     5:18.83 (34.45)
  7 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.86    5:19.02 JO     
                  34.98     1:13.75 (38.77)     1:54.79 (41.04)     2:34.79 (40.00)
        3:20.45 (45.66)     4:06.82 (46.37)     4:43.41 (36.59)     5:19.02 (35.61)
  8 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            5:17.61    5:20.26 JO     
                  32.52     1:10.39 (37.87)     1:52.77 (42.38)     2:34.61 (41.84)
        3:19.59 (44.98)     4:06.37 (46.78)     4:43.72 (37.35)     5:20.26 (36.54)
  9 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          5:21.34    5:20.34 JO     
                  33.36     1:13.18 (39.82)     1:55.91 (42.73)     2:37.83 (41.92)
        3:21.72 (43.89)     4:06.47 (44.75)     4:45.24 (38.77)     5:20.34 (35.10)
 10 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              5:21.19    5:20.95 JO     
                  34.06     1:13.42 (39.36)     1:56.25 (42.83)     2:36.31 (40.06)
        3:23.90 (47.59)     4:11.50 (47.60)     4:47.75 (36.25)     5:20.95 (33.20)
 11 Shannon, Christopher K    14 EAST-MR              5:27.40    5:21.69 JO     
                  33.42     1:12.47 (39.05)     1:54.97 (42.50)     2:37.43 (42.46)
        3:23.26 (45.83)     4:10.42 (47.16)     4:47.03 (36.61)     5:21.69 (34.66)
 12 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          5:18.92    5:23.53 JO     
                  32.18     1:08.76 (36.58)     1:51.86 (43.10)     2:33.62 (41.76)
        3:21.29 (47.67)     4:10.39 (49.10)     4:47.50 (37.11)     5:23.53 (36.03)
 13 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          5:25.92    5:24.60 JO     
                  34.21     1:15.59 (41.38)     1:57.58 (41.99)     2:36.97 (39.39)
        3:26.03 (49.06)     4:13.12 (47.09)     4:50.03 (36.91)     5:24.60 (34.57)
 14 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              5:30.56    5:26.05 JO     
                  32.37     1:10.61 (38.24)     1:53.78 (43.17)     2:37.06 (43.28)
        3:25.03 (47.97)     4:15.37 (50.34)     4:51.29 (35.92)     5:26.05 (34.76)
 15 Farm, Eric R              13 COND-MR              5:46.00    5:26.35 JO     
                  34.60     1:15.55 (40.95)     1:57.17 (41.62)     2:37.07 (39.90)
        3:25.79 (48.72)     4:11.73 (45.94)     4:49.68 (37.95)     5:26.35 (36.67)
 16 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.09    5:26.72 JO     
                  34.69     1:15.18 (40.49)     1:57.41 (42.23)     2:38.80 (41.39)
        3:26.46 (47.66)     4:15.17 (48.71)     4:51.35 (36.18)     5:26.72 (35.37)
 17 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.84    5:27.12 JO     
                  34.17     1:14.44 (40.27)     2:00.05 (45.61)     2:42.00 (41.95)
        3:28.22 (46.22)     4:14.66 (46.44)     4:52.35 (37.69)     5:27.12 (34.77)
 18 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.38    5:27.94 JO     
                  34.60     1:16.73 (42.13)     1:59.13 (42.40)     2:40.26 (41.13)
        3:27.83 (47.57)     4:15.27 (47.44)     4:52.94 (37.67)     5:27.94 (35.00)
 19 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          5:23.64    5:28.36 JO     
                  32.65     1:11.67 (39.02)     1:56.86 (45.19)     2:41.32 (44.46)
        3:26.23 (44.91)     4:13.57 (47.34)     4:51.11 (37.54)     5:28.36 (37.25)
 20 Cummings, Thomas F        13 COND-MR              5:25.86    5:30.34 JO     
                  35.03     1:20.90 (45.87)     2:06.17 (45.27)     2:46.76 (40.59)
        3:31.10 (44.34)     4:15.48 (44.38)     4:54.14 (38.66)     5:30.34 (36.20)
 21 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         5:28.98    5:30.44 JO     
                  33.42     1:14.03 (40.61)     1:58.93 (44.90)     2:41.65 (42.72)
        3:28.20 (46.55)     4:16.60 (48.40)     4:54.53 (37.93)     5:30.44 (35.91)
 22 Graham, Danny             14 Express Swimming     5:39.80    5:37.26 JO     
                  35.37     1:17.49 (42.12)     2:00.20 (42.71)     2:42.68 (42.48)
        3:31.20 (48.52)     4:20.81 (49.61)     4:59.20 (38.39)     5:37.26 (38.06)
 23 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:27.00    5:39.26 JO     
                  34.83     1:19.16 (44.33)     2:02.13 (42.97)     2:43.79 (41.66)
        3:34.26 (50.47)     4:26.15 (51.89)     5:03.73 (37.58)     5:39.26 (35.53)
 24 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               5:35.39    5:39.31 JO     
                  35.44     1:16.93 (41.49)     2:00.69 (43.76)     2:42.41 (41.72)
        3:34.47 (52.06)     4:26.49 (52.02)     5:03.96 (37.47)     5:39.31 (35.35)
 25 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              5:37.43    5:39.57 JO     
                  36.90     1:20.55 (43.65)     2:02.18 (41.63)     2:43.85 (41.67)
        3:33.76 (49.91)     4:24.47 (50.71)     5:02.78 (38.31)     5:39.57 (36.79)
 26 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:32.21    5:44.52 JO     
                  37.57     1:20.59 (43.02)     2:08.30 (47.71)     2:53.41 (45.11)
        3:39.68 (46.27)     4:26.47 (46.79)     5:06.80 (40.33)     5:44.52 (37.72)
 27 Newtson, Zachary J        14 NBS-MR               5:48.01    5:48.92 JO     
                  35.66     1:17.93 (42.27)     2:04.72 (46.79)     2:50.16 (45.44)
        3:42.31 (52.15)     4:34.23 (51.92)     5:12.30 (38.07)     5:48.92 (36.62)
 28 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:44.12    5:50.81        
                  36.22     1:17.90 (41.68)     2:03.77 (45.87)     2:48.31 (44.54)
        3:39.95 (51.64)     4:31.23 (51.28)     5:11.41 (40.18)     5:50.81 (39.40)
 29 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              5:45.64    5:53.70        
                  36.87     1:18.09 (41.22)     2:08.23 (50.14)     2:51.21 (42.98)
        3:43.23 (52.02)     4:34.78 (51.55)     5:14.91 (40.13)     5:53.70 (38.79)
 30 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              5:45.40    5:57.20        
                  37.65     1:20.77 (43.12)     2:08.86 (48.09)     2:53.64 (44.78)
        3:47.05 (53.41)     4:38.37 (51.32)     5:20.37 (42.00)     5:57.20 (36.83)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:49.44   7/29/2007 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         T WADOLOWSKI, N YAMOUT, C DOHERTY, C SANGTIPPAWAN 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:47.54    1:50.19        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:58.55    1:55.14        
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:52.83    1:55.22        
  4 Long Island Express  'A'                          1:56.86    1:55.75        
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:56.64    1:57.45        
  6 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'                  2:00.00    1:58.95        
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:57.31    1:59.38        
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:58.68    1:59.61        
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:55.96    1:59.67        
 10 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  1:56.65    2:01.95        
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.13    2:02.34        
 12 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:12.09    2:16.49        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   3:57.32   7/26/2008 New York Sharks Aquatics, NY Sharks        
                         S Wong, J CAREY, A COREY, J Miara                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:58.27    3:57.32        
                  27.23       56.98 (56.98)     1:25.25 (28.27)   1:57.42 (1:00.44)
        2:25.91 (28.49)   2:58.07 (1:00.65)     3:25.79 (27.72)     3:57.32 (59.25)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:06.63    4:06.25        
                  30.13   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:31.72 (28.55)   2:04.56 (1:01.39)
        2:34.31 (29.75)   3:06.96 (1:02.40)     3:35.05 (28.09)     4:06.25 (59.29)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:11.54    4:09.47        
                  29.12   1:00.25 (1:00.25)     1:30.35 (30.10)   2:02.57 (1:02.32)
        2:32.47 (29.90)   3:04.62 (1:02.05)     3:35.92 (31.30)   4:09.47 (1:04.85)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:10.55    4:10.85        
                  29.65   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:33.20 (31.06)   2:08.36 (1:06.22)
        2:38.26 (29.90)   3:11.99 (1:03.63)     3:39.47 (27.48)     4:10.85 (58.86)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:15.64    4:21.32        
                  29.28   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:35.78 (34.36)   2:14.47 (1:13.05)
        2:44.45 (29.98)   3:19.08 (1:04.61)     3:48.81 (29.73)   4:21.32 (1:02.24)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:12.03    4:22.80        
                  31.59   1:07.09 (1:07.09)     1:38.18 (31.09)   2:12.79 (1:05.70)
                            2:28.35 (15.56)     2:43.62 (15.27)   4:22.80 (1:54.45)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:21.35    4:26.21        
                  31.79   1:06.22 (1:06.22)                         1:23.34 (17.12)
        1:38.53 (15.19)     2:14.60 (51.26)   4:26.21 (2:11.61)                    
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:26.42    4:26.23        
                  31.97   1:06.37 (1:06.37)     1:37.63 (31.26)   2:11.80 (1:05.43)
        2:42.79 (30.99)   3:18.01 (1:06.21)     3:49.46 (31.45)   4:26.23 (1:08.22)
  9 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:50.14    4:59.15        
                  31.44   1:06.73 (1:06.73)     1:42.86 (36.13)   2:24.33 (1:17.60)
        3:02.68 (38.35)   3:46.10 (1:21.77)     4:20.03 (33.93)   4:59.15 (1:13.05)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:01.01   7/27/2007 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         C DOHERTY, C SANGTIPPAWAN, N YAMOUT, T WADOLOWSKI 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:04.99    2:04.23        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.01    2:06.98        
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:22.49    2:07.49        
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:08.99    2:08.35        
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:37.48    2:13.49        
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:14.93    2:14.44        
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:25.58    2:16.06        
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:15.61    2:17.11        
  9 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'                  2:14.62    2:17.94        
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:14.11    2:18.80        
 11 Condors-MR  'B'                                        NT    2:31.49        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:25.57   7/29/2007 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         C DOHERTY, C SANGTIPPAWAN, L BARBOSA, T WADOLOWSKI
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:25.05    4:26.09        
                  31.49   1:06.12 (1:06.12)     1:38.91 (32.79)   2:17.09 (1:10.97)
        2:47.57 (30.48)   3:25.29 (1:08.20)     3:53.61 (28.32)   4:26.09 (1:00.80)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:29.68    4:32.56        
                  32.03   1:05.51 (1:05.51)     1:41.58 (36.07)   2:22.44 (1:16.93)
        2:52.47 (30.03)                             3:58.62 ( )         4:32.56 ( )
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:31.30    4:34.71        
                  32.39   1:06.95 (1:06.95)                         1:22.98 (16.03)
      2:55.60 (1:32.62)   3:32.16 (2:09.18)     4:01.75 (29.59)   4:34.71 (1:02.55)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:38.14    4:39.20        
                  35.83   1:14.48 (1:14.48)     1:49.17 (34.69)   2:28.35 (1:13.87)
        2:59.20 (30.85)   3:35.32 (1:06.97)     4:05.18 (29.86)   4:39.20 (1:03.88)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:40.51    4:43.58        
                  33.16   1:09.06 (1:09.06)     1:45.83 (36.77)   2:28.53 (1:19.47)
                          3:37.99 (1:09.46)     4:09.45 (31.46)   4:43.58 (1:05.59)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:53.18    4:45.02        
                  34.08   1:10.62 (1:10.62)                       2:35.74 (1:25.12)
        3:06.65 (30.91)   3:42.56 (1:06.82)     4:11.34 (28.78)   4:45.02 (1:02.46)
  7 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:43.91    4:57.19        
                  32.90   1:09.34 (1:09.34)                         1:26.63 (17.29)
      3:02.34 (1:35.71)   3:42.36 (2:15.73)     4:17.56 (35.20)   4:57.19 (1:14.83)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    4:58.68        
                  37.62   1:19.08 (1:19.08)                       2:43.76 (1:24.68)
        3:18.52 (34.76)   3:56.77 (1:13.01)     4:26.01 (29.24)   4:58.68 (1:01.91)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:40.59    5:00.48        
                  34.83   1:12.16 (1:12.16)     1:54.43 (42.27)                    
                                3:57.05 ( )     4:27.46 (30.41)   5:00.48 (1:03.43)
 10 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'                  5:07.00    5:04.61        
            3:12.83 ( )         3:58.44 ( )     4:28.91 (30.47)   5:04.61 (1:06.17)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:59.21    5:09.79        
                          1:16.78 (1:16.78)                       2:48.14 (1:31.36)
        3:22.28 (34.14)   4:00.93 (1:12.79)     4:32.56 (31.63)   5:09.79 (1:08.86)
 12 Condors-MR  'B'                                   5:15.47    5:23.78        
                  35.65                                                 2:52.51 ( )
        3:26.89 (34.38)   4:11.80 (1:19.29)     4:45.46 (33.66)   5:23.78 (1:11.98)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   24.20   7/27/2008 Oliver J Lee, LIAC -MR                       
                26.99  ZONE
                28.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Oliver J             16 LIAC-MR                24.47      24.20 ZONE   
  2 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.87      25.36 ZONE   
  3 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming       26.74      25.78 ZONE   
  4 Schaub, CJ M              18 COND-MR                26.15      25.94 ZONE   
  5 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            27.26      25.96 ZONE   
  6 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR                 26.67      26.09 ZONE   
  7 Eller, Zachary M          16 Riptides-MR            26.44      26.11 ZONE   
  8 Wellner, Niki N           17 LIAC-MR                25.93      26.52 ZONE   
  9 Eller, Joshua A           18 Riptides-MR            28.00      26.60 ZONE   
 10 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR                27.20      26.66 ZONE   
 11 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR                26.70      26.68 ZONE   
 12 Weiner, Adam E            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.11      26.69 ZONE   
 13 Asaga, Kazu               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.95      26.89 ZONE   
 14 Cooke, Thomas F           16 LIAC-MR                27.65      26.90 ZONE   
 14 Farm, Bryan W             16 COND-MR                28.20      26.90 ZONE   
 16 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                 27.61      26.92 ZONE   
 16 Ichikawa, Hajime          17 Riptides-MR            26.70      26.92 ZONE   
 18 Guy, Will V               15 COND-MR                27.04      26.93 ZONE   
 19 Pacella, James            16 NY Sharks-MR           26.65      26.96 ZONE   
 20 Poblador, Jason G         16 OWA-MR                 28.09      26.97 ZONE   
 21 Shannon, Brian T          16 LIAC-MR                27.67      27.11 JO     
 22 Lee, Jin M                17 SSL-MR                 27.44      27.28 JO     
 23 Herzog, Adam H            16 Bluefish-MR            28.34      27.33 JO     
 24 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR           28.29      27.40 JO     
 25 Ching, Brian G            17 Twisters-MR            28.60      27.46 JO     
 26 Bernstein, Rex L          15 COND-MR                28.54      27.58 JO     
 27 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.79      27.71 JO     
 28 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming       28.35      27.73 JO     
 29 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming       27.52      27.81 JO     
 30 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.56      27.83 JO     
 30 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR                27.50      27.83 JO     
 32 Weiner, Ben L             17 COND-MR                27.77      27.90 JO     
 33 Srdanovic, Ivan B         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.57      28.01 JO     
 34 Lam, Aaron                15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      28.59      28.07 JO     
 35 Doughtery, Ryan C         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.51      28.12 JO     
 36 Russo, Cameron J          16 OWA-MR                 28.32      28.21 JO     
 37 McLaughlin, Thomas        16 BASC-MR                28.42      28.30 JO     
 38 Sanchez, Jude M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.24      28.48 JO     
 39 Donenfeld, Thai           15 COND-MR                28.41      28.95        
 -- Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR           26.11         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   55.09   7/29/2005 David M Gartman, NBS  -MR                    
                58.29  ZONE
              1:02.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming       57.37      56.46 ZONE   
                  26.77       56.46 (29.69)                                        
  2 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR           56.39      56.63 ZONE   
                  27.40       56.63 (29.23)                                        
  3 Lee, Oliver J             16 LIAC-MR                54.92      56.64 ZONE   
                  27.87       56.64 (28.77)                                        
  4 Saindon, Brian Z          18 Aqua Gems-MR           55.76      56.69 ZONE   
                  27.14       56.69 (29.55)                                        
  5 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR                 57.06      56.98 ZONE   
                  27.04       56.98 (29.94)                                        
  6 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            58.33      57.32 ZONE   
                  27.21       57.32 (30.11)                                        
  7 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.85      57.40 ZONE   
                  27.57       57.40 (29.83)                                        
  8 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR                 57.77      58.59 JO     
                  27.86       58.59 (30.73)                                        
  9 Nestman, Keith            17 TRS-MR                 59.94      58.63 JO     
                  28.13       58.63 (30.50)                                        
 10 Shannon, Brian T          16 LIAC-MR                59.40      58.70 JO     
                  27.51       58.70 (31.19)                                        
 11 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.33      58.93 JO     
                  28.57       58.93 (30.36)                                        
 12 Pacella, James            16 NY Sharks-MR           58.58      58.96 JO     
                  27.88       58.96 (31.08)                                        
 13 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               1:00.38      59.08 JO     
                  27.82       59.08 (31.26)                                        
 13 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.14      59.08 JO     
                  28.40       59.08 (30.68)                                        
 15 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              1:01.08      59.42 JO     
                  28.19       59.42 (31.23)                                        
 15 Phillips, Andrew          18 NFS-MR               1:01.12      59.42 JO     
                  28.54       59.42 (30.88)                                        
 17 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              1:02.53      59.46 JO     
                  29.19       59.46 (30.27)                                        
 18 Wellner, Niki N           17 LIAC-MR                58.86      59.49 JO     
                  28.65       59.49 (30.84)                                        
 19 Herzog, Adam H            16 Bluefish-MR          1:00.66      59.67 JO     
                  28.48       59.67 (31.19)                                        
 20 Bernstein, Rex L          15 COND-MR              1:02.62      59.73 JO     
                  28.75       59.73 (30.98)                                        
 21 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming     1:00.66      59.88 JO     
                  28.22       59.88 (31.66)                                        
 22 Cooke, Thomas F           16 LIAC-MR              1:00.35      59.90 JO     
                  28.33       59.90 (31.57)                                        
 23 Chang, James              15 UN-MR                1:00.97    1:00.16 JO     
                  28.46     1:00.16 (31.70)                                        
 24 Lee, Marc A               16 APEX-MR                53.82    1:00.36 JO     
                  28.12     1:00.36 (32.24)                                        
 25 Ichikawa, Hajime          17 Riptides-MR          1:01.33    1:00.42 JO     
                  28.85     1:00.42 (31.57)                                        
 26 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR                53.21    1:00.50 JO     
                  28.31     1:00.50 (32.19)                                        
 27 Eller, Zachary M          16 Riptides-MR          1:00.94    1:00.94 JO     
                  28.14     1:00.94 (32.80)                                        
 28 Filardi, Andrew D         17 LIAC-MR              1:01.34    1:00.95 JO     
                  29.36     1:00.95 (31.59)                                        
 29 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.27    1:00.98 JO     
                  28.89     1:00.98 (32.09)                                        
 30 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR              1:02.65    1:01.02 JO     
                  29.41     1:01.02 (31.61)                                        
 31 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.36    1:01.13 JO     
                  29.05     1:01.13 (32.08)                                        
 32 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.04    1:01.39 JO     
                  28.92     1:01.39 (32.47)                                        
 33 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR               1:02.04    1:01.59 JO     
                  29.77     1:01.59 (31.82)                                        
 34 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.61    1:01.63 JO     
                  28.83     1:01.63 (32.80)                                        
 35 Malychev, Peter I         15 BASC-MR              1:00.30    1:02.10 JO     
                  29.55     1:02.10 (32.55)                                        
 36 DiMiceli, John            17 TRS-MR                 57.27    1:02.16 JO     
                  28.93     1:02.16 (33.23)                                        
 37 Eller, Joshua A           18 Riptides-MR          1:02.00    1:02.43 JO     
                  29.06     1:02.43 (33.37)                                        
 38 Ching, Brian G            17 Twisters-MR          1:02.54    1:02.56 JO     
                  29.23     1:02.56 (33.33)                                        
 39 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           1:01.50    1:02.65 JO     
                  30.51     1:02.65 (32.14)                                        
 40 Weiner, Adam E            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.65    1:03.03        
                  29.20     1:03.03 (33.83)                                        
 41 McIlhargy, Sean V         16 TRS-MR               1:01.60    1:04.17        
                  30.13     1:04.17 (34.04)                                        
 42 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.54    1:04.49        
                  30.89     1:04.49 (33.60)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:59.80   7/15/1979 Tony Corbisiero, FLY                       
                2:07.69  ZONE
                2:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming     2:06.09    2:01.70 ZONE   
                  27.62       58.31 (30.69)     1:30.25 (31.94)     2:01.70 (31.45)
  2 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.96    2:03.97 ZONE   
                  28.54       59.81 (31.27)     1:31.91 (32.10)     2:03.97 (32.06)
  3 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               2:02.83    2:05.22 ZONE   
                  29.20     1:01.30 (32.10)     1:33.25 (31.95)     2:05.22 (31.97)
  4 Nickey, Lowell            15 Bluefish-MR          2:07.30    2:05.90 ZONE   
                  28.14     1:00.29 (32.15)     1:34.02 (33.73)     2:05.90 (31.88)
  5 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR          2:09.34    2:06.73 ZONE   
                  28.73     1:01.16 (32.43)     1:34.55 (33.39)     2:06.73 (32.18)
  6 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.94    2:08.73 JO     
                  29.34     1:02.32 (32.98)     1:35.90 (33.58)     2:08.73 (32.83)
  7 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.54    2:09.04 JO     
                  29.66     1:02.28 (32.62)     1:36.85 (34.57)     2:09.04 (32.19)
  8 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              2:09.18    2:09.11 JO     
                  29.97     1:03.31 (33.34)     1:36.19 (32.88)     2:09.11 (32.92)
  9 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.59    2:09.13 JO     
                  28.98     1:00.82 (31.84)   2:09.13 (1:08.31)                    
 10 Shannon, Brian T          16 LIAC-MR              2:09.74    2:10.40 JO     
                                  16.32 ( )   2:10.40 (1:54.08)                    
 11 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.91    2:10.82 JO     
                  29.65                             1:36.91 ( )     2:10.82 (33.91)
 12 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               2:07.17    2:11.15 JO     
                  29.02     1:01.34 (32.32)     1:36.06 (34.72)     2:11.15 (35.09)
 13 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.18    2:11.31 JO     
                  29.83                             1:37.52 ( )     2:11.31 (33.79)
 14 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming     2:10.40    2:11.66 JO     
                  29.62                             1:38.10 ( )     2:11.66 (33.56)
 15 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.97    2:12.11 JO     
                  29.43                             1:37.61 ( )     2:12.11 (34.50)
 16 Lee, Oliver J             16 LIAC-MR              2:08.52    2:12.13 JO     
                  28.44     1:01.37 (32.93)     1:36.67 (35.30)     2:12.13 (35.46)
 17 Wellner, Niki N           17 LIAC-MR              2:07.21    2:12.87 JO     
                  30.21     1:02.95 (32.74)     1:37.50 (34.55)     2:12.87 (35.37)
 18 Pacella, James            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.93    2:13.02 JO     
                  29.59                             1:37.85 ( )     2:13.02 (35.17)
 19 Cooke, Thomas F           16 LIAC-MR              2:13.37    2:13.80 JO     
                  29.49                             1:38.90 ( )     2:13.80 (34.90)
 20 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR              1:59.33    2:14.12 JO     
                  30.25     1:04.67 (34.42)     1:39.12 (34.45)     2:14.12 (35.00)
 21 Meany, RJ J               15 TRS-MR               2:09.47    2:14.83 JO     
                  30.88     1:04.52 (33.64)     1:39.60 (35.08)     2:14.83 (35.23)
 22 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.72    2:15.48 JO     
                  30.23     1:04.20 (33.97)     1:40.52 (36.32)     2:15.48 (34.96)
 23 Lee, Marc A               16 APEX-MR              1:58.34    2:16.16        
                  29.51     1:03.41 (33.90)     1:39.78 (36.37)     2:16.16 (36.38)
 24 Srdanovic, Ivan B         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.66    2:17.09        
                  30.18     1:04.87 (34.69)     1:40.84 (35.97)     2:17.09 (36.25)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:14.50   7/15/1979 Tony Corbisiero, FLY                       
                4:28.89  ZONE
                4:49.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming     4:25.47    4:22.65 ZONE   
                  28.90     1:01.20 (32.30)     1:34.91 (33.71)     2:08.99 (34.08)
        2:42.52 (33.53)     3:16.67 (34.15)     3:50.18 (33.51)     4:22.65 (32.47)
  2 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         4:38.95    4:28.27 ZONE   
                  29.83     1:02.92 (33.09)     1:37.25 (34.33)     2:11.53 (34.28)
        2:45.68 (34.15)     3:20.19 (34.51)     3:54.57 (34.38)     4:28.27 (33.70)
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              4:32.67    4:29.74 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.46 (33.77)     1:38.93 (34.47)     2:13.07 (34.14)
        2:47.36 (34.29)     3:21.63 (34.27)     3:56.23 (34.60)     4:29.74 (33.51)
  4 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming     4:35.83    4:37.30 JO     
                  31.54     1:05.88 (34.34)     1:40.74 (34.86)     2:16.60 (35.86)
        2:52.34 (35.74)     3:27.54 (35.20)     4:03.10 (35.56)     4:37.30 (34.20)
  5 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR         4:38.68    4:38.98 JO     
                  31.68     1:06.55 (34.87)     1:41.53 (34.98)     2:18.28 (36.75)
        2:52.51 (34.23)     3:28.32 (35.81)     4:04.39 (36.07)     4:38.98 (34.59)
  6 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.97    4:39.74 JO     
                  31.82     1:07.91 (36.09)     1:44.50 (36.59)     2:21.05 (36.55)
        2:56.83 (35.78)     3:31.67 (34.84)     4:06.52 (34.85)     4:39.74 (33.22)
  7 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:39.62    4:39.83 JO     
                  30.82     1:05.38 (34.56)     1:41.23 (35.85)     2:17.31 (36.08)
        2:53.60 (36.29)     3:30.18 (36.58)     4:05.98 (35.80)     4:39.83 (33.85)
  8 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.19    4:41.93 JO     
                  32.29     1:07.97 (35.68)     1:44.85 (36.88)     2:20.89 (36.04)
        2:56.59 (35.70)     3:32.04 (35.45)     4:07.05 (35.01)     4:41.93 (34.88)
  9 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:36.58    4:44.81 JO     
                  31.38     1:07.12 (35.74)     1:42.26 (35.14)     2:18.80 (36.54)
        2:55.27 (36.47)     3:32.55 (37.28)     4:09.43 (36.88)     4:44.81 (35.38)
 10 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR               4:35.66    4:46.88 JO     
                  32.98     1:08.90 (35.92)     1:46.14 (37.24)     2:23.12 (36.98)
        3:00.10 (36.98)     3:36.59 (36.49)     4:12.48 (35.89)     4:46.88 (34.40)
 11 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           4:44.36    4:47.24 JO     
                  32.45     1:08.25 (35.80)     1:45.16 (36.91)     2:23.16 (38.00)
        3:00.00 (36.84)     3:37.33 (37.33)     4:12.99 (35.66)     4:47.24 (34.25)
 12 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR               4:39.38    4:49.85 JO     
                  31.98     1:08.56 (36.58)     1:46.68 (38.12)     2:24.40 (37.72)
        3:02.17 (37.77)     3:39.31 (37.14)     4:16.02 (36.71)     4:49.85 (33.83)
 13 Pacella, James            16 NY Sharks-MR         4:45.33    4:49.97 JO     
                  32.93     1:09.61 (36.68)     1:46.59 (36.98)     2:23.27 (36.68)
        2:59.81 (36.54)     3:36.94 (37.13)     4:14.21 (37.27)     4:49.97 (35.76)
 14 Filardi, Andrew D         17 LIAC-MR              4:43.54    4:50.10        
                  32.14     1:08.25 (36.11)     1:44.91 (36.66)     2:21.92 (37.01)
        2:58.40 (36.48)     3:36.03 (37.63)     4:13.65 (37.62)     4:50.10 (36.45)
 15 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.74    4:50.27        
                  32.31     1:08.79 (36.48)     1:45.31 (36.52)     2:22.41 (37.10)
        2:59.51 (37.10)     3:37.05 (37.54)     4:14.54 (37.49)     4:50.27 (35.73)
 16 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:30.21    4:50.76        
                  33.13     1:10.09 (36.96)     1:47.76 (37.67)     2:25.48 (37.72)
        3:02.19 (36.71)     3:39.05 (36.86)     4:15.11 (36.06)     4:50.76 (35.65)
 17 Meany, RJ J               15 TRS-MR               4:32.65    4:51.47        
                  33.03     1:09.75 (36.72)     1:47.53 (37.78)     2:25.60 (38.07)
        3:03.20 (37.60)     3:39.28 (36.08)     4:16.42 (37.14)     4:51.47 (35.05)
 18 Barker, Kevin K           16 EAST-MR              4:37.08    4:52.70        
                  31.70     1:07.26 (35.56)     1:43.71 (36.45)     2:21.69 (37.98)
        2:59.44 (37.75)     3:37.92 (38.48)     4:16.57 (38.65)     4:52.70 (36.13)
 19 Visser, Rory M            16 COND-MR              4:41.71    4:52.85        
                  31.76     1:07.61 (35.85)     1:45.09 (37.48)     2:22.90 (37.81)
        3:01.38 (38.48)     3:39.09 (37.71)     4:17.27 (38.18)     4:52.85 (35.58)
 20 Isaacs, Scott             15 TRS-MR               4:39.95    4:57.67        
                  31.11     1:07.09 (35.98)     1:45.32 (38.23)     2:23.18 (37.86)
        3:02.42 (39.24)     3:40.62 (38.20)     4:19.69 (39.07)     4:57.67 (37.98)
 21 Weiner, Adam E            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:31.06    5:01.98        
                  32.35     1:08.96 (36.61)     1:48.07 (39.11)     2:26.78 (38.71)
        3:04.78 (38.00)     3:43.99 (39.21)     4:24.01 (40.02)     5:01.98 (37.97)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:00.20   7/15/1981 Rick Carey, BSC                            
                1:06.69  ZONE
                1:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.64    1:03.90 ZONE   
  2 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.20    1:04.87 ZONE   
                  31.10     1:04.87 (33.77)                                        
  3 Farm, Bryan W             16 COND-MR              1:09.70    1:06.06 ZONE   
                  31.62     1:06.06 (34.44)                                        
  4 Schaub, CJ M              18 COND-MR              1:08.42    1:06.59 ZONE   
                  32.11     1:06.59 (34.48)                                        
  5 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               1:11.69    1:06.60 ZONE   
                  32.82     1:06.60 (33.78)                                        
  6 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               1:08.05    1:06.72 JO     
                  33.32     1:06.72 (33.40)                                        
  7 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.53    1:06.91 JO     
                  32.36     1:06.91 (34.55)                                        
  8 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.35    1:07.20 JO     
                  32.29     1:07.20 (34.91)                                        
  9 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.10    1:07.58 JO     
                  33.27     1:07.58 (34.31)                                        
 10 Leibel, Danny             16 TRS-MR               1:08.41    1:08.14 JO     
                  32.57     1:08.14 (35.57)                                        
 11 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.75    1:08.71 JO     
                  33.12     1:08.71 (35.59)                                        
 12 Isaacs, Scott             15 TRS-MR               1:08.38    1:09.27 JO     
                  33.14     1:09.27 (36.13)                                        
 13 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR              1:00.92    1:10.26 JO     
 14 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.49    1:10.65 JO     
                  33.89     1:10.65 (36.76)                                        
 15 Coleman, Matthew L        17 North Shore-MR       1:08.36    1:10.81 JO     
                  33.92     1:10.81 (36.89)                                        
 16 Rosenkranz, Russell W     15 Unattached-MR        1:08.24    1:12.06        
                  34.19     1:12.06 (37.87)                                        
 17 Madar, Eric R             18 SSL-MR               1:11.30    1:12.08        
                  33.77     1:12.08 (38.31)                                        
 -- Donenfeld, Thai           15 COND-MR              1:10.40         DQ        
                  33.71          DQ (36.79)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:11.50   7/15/1981 Rick Carey, BSC                            
                2:21.99  ZONE
                2:34.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.53    2:21.43 ZONE   
                  32.80     1:08.28 (35.48)     1:45.31 (37.03)     2:21.43 (36.12)
  2 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.50    2:22.85 JO     
                  33.40     1:09.54 (36.14)     1:46.67 (37.13)     2:22.85 (36.18)
  3 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.01    2:23.23 JO     
                  32.70     1:09.16 (36.46)     1:46.37 (37.21)     2:23.23 (36.86)
  4 Asaga, Kazu               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.05    2:23.41 JO     
                  31.32     1:06.73 (35.41)     1:44.45 (37.72)     2:23.41 (38.96)
  5 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               2:26.61    2:23.88 JO     
                  34.09     1:10.86 (36.77)     1:47.64 (36.78)     2:23.88 (36.24)
  6 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               2:32.03    2:26.90 JO     
                  35.14     1:12.02 (36.88)     1:50.48 (38.46)     2:26.90 (36.42)
  7 Schaub, CJ M              18 COND-MR              2:34.83    2:27.60 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.21 (36.72)     1:48.72 (38.51)     2:27.60 (38.88)
  8 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming     2:28.84    2:27.92 JO     
                  35.29     1:12.83 (37.54)     1:51.04 (38.21)     2:27.92 (36.88)
  9 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.47    2:28.83 JO     
                  35.12     1:12.79 (37.67)     1:50.87 (38.08)     2:28.83 (37.96)
 10 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.11    2:29.14 JO     
                  35.07     1:12.92 (37.85)     1:51.09 (38.17)     2:29.14 (38.05)
 11 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.81    2:31.20 JO     
                  35.32     1:14.35 (39.03)     1:53.77 (39.42)     2:31.20 (37.43)
 12 Donenfeld, Thai           15 COND-MR              2:33.15    2:31.43 JO     
                  34.78     1:13.05 (38.27)     1:52.08 (39.03)     2:31.43 (39.35)
 13 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR              2:31.68    2:31.65 JO     
                                1:13.37 ( )     1:52.85 (39.48)     2:31.65 (38.80)
 14 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR          2:29.64    2:32.22 JO     
                  35.77     1:15.93 (40.16)     1:54.87 (38.94)     2:32.22 (37.35)
 15 Coleman, Matthew L        17 North Shore-MR       2:33.11    2:34.51 JO     
                  35.94     1:14.57 (38.63)     1:54.96 (40.39)     2:34.51 (39.55)
 16 Srdanovic, Ivan B         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.94    2:34.69 JO     
                  35.29     1:14.80 (39.51)     1:54.14 (39.34)     2:34.69 (40.55)
 17 Madar, Eric R             18 SSL-MR               2:27.31    2:35.75        
                  35.68     1:14.76 (39.08)     1:54.79 (40.03)     2:35.75 (40.96)
 18 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR              2:34.91    2:36.28        
                  35.51     1:15.29 (39.78)     1:56.48 (41.19)     2:36.28 (39.80)
 19 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.19    2:39.59        
                  35.63     1:16.79 (41.16)     1:58.60 (41.81)     2:39.59 (40.99)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:10.03    8/4/2000 Yuriy Bugayev, BAM                         
                1:14.09  ZONE
                1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, CJ M              18 COND-MR              1:15.13    1:10.20 ZONE   
                  31.99     1:10.20 (38.21)                                        
  2 Weiner, Ben L             17 COND-MR              1:14.67    1:12.62 ZONE   
                  33.52     1:12.62 (39.10)                                        
  3 Shannon, Brian T          16 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:16.06 JO     
                  34.79     1:16.06 (41.27)                                        
  4 Bianco, Phillip E         16 HS-MR                1:17.26    1:16.26 JO     
                  35.75     1:16.26 (40.51)                                        
  5 Lee, Jin M                17 SSL-MR               1:17.25    1:16.30 JO     
                  34.63     1:16.30 (41.67)                                        
  6 Podrecca, Milan M         17 OWA-MR               1:17.39    1:16.99 JO     
                  36.70     1:16.99 (40.29)                                        
  7 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR          1:17.69    1:17.17 JO     
                  35.96     1:17.17 (41.21)                                        
  8 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.37    1:17.50 JO     
                  36.47     1:17.50 (41.03)                                        
  9 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.61    1:17.55 JO     
                  36.22     1:17.55 (41.33)                                        
 10 Ichikawa, Hajime          17 Riptides-MR          1:20.46    1:18.19 JO     
                  37.43     1:18.19 (40.76)                                        
 11 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              1:20.90    1:18.67 JO     
                  35.70     1:18.67 (42.97)                                        
 12 Lam, Aaron                15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:19.78    1:19.51 JO     
                  37.70     1:19.51 (41.81)                                        
 13 Malychev, Peter I         15 BASC-MR              1:17.00    1:20.58 JO     
                  37.89     1:20.58 (42.69)                                        
 14 McIlhargy, Sean V         16 TRS-MR               1:21.13    1:20.65 JO     
                  36.95     1:20.65 (43.70)                                        
 15 Ching, Brian G            17 Twisters-MR          1:21.94    1:20.88 JO     
                  38.76     1:20.88 (42.12)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Jude M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.67    1:21.42 JO     
                  36.99     1:21.42 (44.43)                                        
 17 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR              1:16.75    1:22.92        
                  39.65     1:22.92 (43.27)                                        
 18 Weiner, Adam E            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.43    1:23.99        
                  37.62     1:23.99 (46.37)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:33.52   7/31/2004 Anthony D Mironov, Badger                  
                2:40.79  ZONE
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, CJ M              18 COND-MR              2:31.79    2:40.04 ZONE   
                  34.75     1:16.16 (41.41)     1:57.93 (41.77)     2:40.04 (42.11)
  2 Weiner, Ben L             17 COND-MR              2:47.26    2:42.16 JO     
                  35.85     1:17.48 (41.63)     1:59.93 (42.45)     2:42.16 (42.23)
  3 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR          2:49.13    2:44.32 JO     
                  37.09     1:18.92 (41.83)     2:02.03 (43.11)     2:44.32 (42.29)
  4 Shannon, Brian T          16 LIAC-MR              2:49.92    2:44.62 JO     
                  36.89     1:18.75 (41.86)     2:01.79 (43.04)     2:44.62 (42.83)
  5 Podrecca, Milan M         17 OWA-MR               2:50.79    2:47.17 JO     
                  37.68     1:20.06 (42.38)     2:03.58 (43.52)     2:47.17 (43.59)
  6 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.38    2:48.64 JO     
                  36.25     1:18.82 (42.57)     2:03.06 (44.24)     2:48.64 (45.58)
  7 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              2:50.61    2:49.24 JO     
                  39.42     1:21.87 (42.45)     2:05.80 (43.93)     2:49.24 (43.44)
  8 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming     2:55.91    2:50.62 JO     
                  38.60     1:22.39 (43.79)     2:06.84 (44.45)     2:50.62 (43.78)
  9 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.37    2:53.14 JO     
                  38.56     1:22.59 (44.03)     2:07.82 (45.23)     2:53.14 (45.32)
 10 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming     2:55.24    2:53.89 JO     
                  39.52     1:23.81 (44.29)     2:09.81 (46.00)     2:53.89 (44.08)
 11 Ichikawa, Hajime          17 Riptides-MR          2:57.21    2:54.50 JO     
                  39.37     1:23.29 (43.92)     2:09.61 (46.32)     2:54.50 (44.89)
 12 Gibbons, Jason B          17 OWA-MR               2:50.75    2:55.54 JO     
                  38.49     1:22.78 (44.29)     2:09.03 (46.25)     2:55.54 (46.51)
 13 Cooke, Thomas F           16 LIAC-MR              2:57.84    2:55.61 JO     
                  38.80     1:23.52 (44.72)     2:09.10 (45.58)     2:55.61 (46.51)
 14 McIlhargy, Sean V         16 TRS-MR               2:55.76    2:57.99 JO     
                  38.19     1:22.91 (44.72)     2:11.14 (48.23)     2:57.99 (46.85)
 15 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:57.81    2:58.16 JO     
                  39.38     1:24.51 (45.13)     2:10.53 (46.02)     2:58.16 (47.63)
 16 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR              2:59.69    2:58.65 JO     
                  39.22     1:24.28 (45.06)     2:11.04 (46.76)     2:58.65 (47.61)
 17 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               2:49.41    2:59.09 JO     
                  40.22     1:25.35 (45.13)     2:11.98 (46.63)     2:59.09 (47.11)
 18 Sanchez, Jude M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.49    3:03.01        
                  40.23     1:26.50 (46.27)     2:14.67 (48.17)     3:03.01 (48.34)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   57.64   7/25/2008 Ayman C Andrews, Aqua Gems                   
              1:03.69  ZONE
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.16      57.64 ZONE   
                  26.56       57.64 (31.08)                                        
  2 Phillips, Andrew          18 NFS-MR               1:03.06    1:01.83 ZONE   
                  29.34     1:01.83 (32.49)                                        
  3 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31    1:02.38 ZONE   
                  29.69     1:02.38 (32.69)                                        
  4 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.63    1:02.47 ZONE   
                  28.75     1:02.47 (33.72)                                        
  5 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.27    1:02.95 ZONE   
                  28.91     1:02.95 (34.04)                                        
  6 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR          1:05.33    1:03.60 ZONE   
                  29.36     1:03.60 (34.24)                                        
  7 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming     1:06.50    1:03.88 JO     
                  29.71     1:03.88 (34.17)                                        
  8 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.50    1:04.09 JO     
                  29.93     1:04.09 (34.16)                                        
  9 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR               1:02.81    1:04.20 JO     
                  29.22     1:04.20 (34.98)                                        
 10 Lee, Oliver J             16 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:04.22 JO     
                  29.55     1:04.22 (34.67)                                        
 11 Saindon, Brian Z          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.70    1:04.31 JO     
                  28.89     1:04.31 (35.42)                                        
 12 Weiner, Ben L             17 COND-MR              1:08.67    1:04.43 JO     
                  29.97     1:04.43 (34.46)                                        
 13 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              1:06.18    1:04.61 JO     
                  30.39     1:04.61 (34.22)                                        
 14 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              1:08.34    1:04.94 JO     
                  30.20     1:04.94 (34.74)                                        
 15 Eller, Joshua A           18 Riptides-MR          1:05.15    1:05.00 JO     
                  30.51     1:05.00 (34.49)                                        
 16 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR               1:06.31    1:05.27 JO     
                  30.32     1:05.27 (34.95)                                        
 17 Coffin, Spencer T         16 MSC-MR               1:08.27    1:05.57 JO     
                  30.39     1:05.57 (35.18)                                        
 18 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.90    1:05.58 JO     
                  30.36     1:05.58 (35.22)                                        
 19 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.87    1:05.91 JO     
                  30.87     1:05.91 (35.04)                                        
 20 Wellner, Niki N           17 LIAC-MR              1:03.12    1:06.33 JO     
                  30.25     1:06.33 (36.08)                                        
 21 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               1:07.89    1:06.38 JO     
                  30.83     1:06.38 (35.55)                                        
 22 Murphy, Thomas P          15 OWA-MR               1:06.65    1:06.45 JO     
                  30.34     1:06.45 (36.11)                                        
 23 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR               1:06.43    1:06.49 JO     
                  30.31     1:06.49 (36.18)                                        
 24 Shannon, Brian T          16 LIAC-MR              1:06.44    1:06.53 JO     
                  30.73     1:06.53 (35.80)                                        
 25 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           1:06.71    1:07.75 JO     
                  31.31     1:07.75 (36.44)                                        
 26 Pacella, James            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.83    1:07.81 JO     
                  31.10     1:07.81 (36.71)                                        
 27 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.14    1:07.90 JO     
                  31.28     1:07.90 (36.62)                                        
 28 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR               1:09.29    1:09.05 JO     
                  31.59     1:09.05 (37.46)                                        
 29 Lee, Marc A               16 APEX-MR              1:01.08    1:09.15 JO     
                  31.12     1:09.15 (38.03)                                        
 30 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR              1:01.69    1:09.89 JO     
                  30.72     1:09.89 (39.17)                                        
 31 Ichikawa, Hajime          17 Riptides-MR          1:09.47    1:10.70        
                  32.04     1:10.70 (38.66)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:11.68   7/15/1995 Ryan Murphy, SIA                           
                2:21.29  ZONE
                2:36.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.02    2:21.28 ZONE   
                  31.67     1:07.62 (35.95)     1:44.64 (37.02)     2:21.28 (36.64)
  2 Polhill, Drew B           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.39    2:21.48 JO     
                  31.48     1:08.43 (36.95)     1:44.86 (36.43)     2:21.48 (36.62)
  3 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.76    2:24.58 JO     
                  30.10     1:06.01 (35.91)     1:44.48 (38.47)     2:24.45 (39.97)
         2:24.58 (0.13)                                                            
  4 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              2:27.60    2:24.85 JO     
                  32.04     1:08.79 (36.75)     1:47.17 (38.38)     2:24.85 (37.68)
  5 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              2:36.49    2:26.69 JO     
                  32.28     1:08.68 (36.40)     1:47.58 (38.90)     2:26.69 (39.11)
  6 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           2:25.77    2:29.40 JO     
                  32.56     1:10.53 (37.97)     1:50.47 (39.94)     2:29.43 (38.96)
            2:29.40 ( )                                                            
  7 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.61    2:33.41 JO     
                  33.35     1:11.72 (38.37)     1:52.22 (40.50)     2:33.41 (41.19)
  8 Asaga, Kazu               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.88    2:35.49 JO     
                  29.31     1:05.69 (36.38)     1:50.70 (45.01)     2:35.49 (44.79)
  9 Lee, Marc A               16 APEX-MR              2:36.86    2:38.43        
                  33.24     1:11.80 (38.56)     1:54.33 (42.53)     2:38.43 (44.10)
 10 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.50    2:43.53        
                  33.82     1:15.45 (41.63)     2:00.13 (44.68)     2:43.53 (43.40)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:17.08   7/30/2004 Anthony D Mironov, Badger                  
                2:24.59  ZONE
                2:36.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.82    2:19.45 ZONE   
                  29.73     1:05.63 (35.90)     1:46.51 (40.88)     2:19.45 (32.94)
  2 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.04    2:20.82 ZONE   
                  30.21     1:08.84 (38.63)     1:50.09 (41.25)     2:20.82 (30.73)
  3 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.70    2:20.88 ZONE   
                  28.74     1:05.29 (36.55)     1:47.86 (42.57)     2:20.88 (33.02)
  4 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming     2:28.16    2:22.84 ZONE   
                  29.51     1:07.71 (38.20)     1:50.29 (42.58)     2:22.84 (32.55)
  5 Schaub, CJ M              18 COND-MR              2:15.86    2:24.11 ZONE   
                  29.29     1:06.98 (37.69)     1:48.83 (41.85)     2:24.11 (35.28)
  6 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.43    2:25.55 JO     
                  31.62     1:07.58 (35.96)     1:51.94 (44.36)     2:25.55 (33.61)
  7 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.74    2:25.79 JO     
                  30.58     1:09.01 (38.43)     1:52.59 (43.58)     2:25.79 (33.20)
  8 Shannon, Brian T          16 LIAC-MR              2:27.38    2:25.90 JO     
                  30.47     1:09.68 (39.21)     1:53.32 (43.64)     2:25.90 (32.58)
  9 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              2:28.31    2:26.19 JO     
                  31.00     1:10.62 (39.62)     1:54.04 (43.42)     2:26.19 (32.15)
 10 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming     2:27.90    2:26.33 JO     
                  31.62     1:10.39 (38.77)     1:53.84 (43.45)     2:26.33 (32.49)
 11 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               2:22.91    2:26.85 JO     
                  30.19     1:09.16 (38.97)     1:54.37 (45.21)     2:26.85 (32.48)
 12 Weiner, Ben L             17 COND-MR              2:32.85    2:28.48 JO     
                  30.62     1:11.30 (40.68)     1:53.20 (41.90)     2:28.48 (35.28)
 13 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR          2:33.42    2:30.96 JO     
                  32.05     1:14.26 (42.21)     1:56.52 (42.26)     2:30.96 (34.44)
 14 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.04    2:31.19 JO     
                  32.18     1:10.38 (38.20)     1:56.42 (46.04)     2:31.19 (34.77)
 15 Nickey, Lowell            15 Bluefish-MR          2:34.99    2:31.30 JO     
                  30.88     1:12.94 (42.06)     1:58.96 (46.02)     2:31.30 (32.34)
 16 Pacella, James            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.60    2:31.84 JO     
                  31.90     1:11.61 (39.71)     1:57.24 (45.63)     2:31.84 (34.60)
 17 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              2:33.35    2:31.89 JO     
                  31.05     1:10.79 (39.74)     1:58.26 (47.47)     2:31.89 (33.63)
 18 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.84    2:31.98 JO     
                  34.15     1:13.16 (39.01)     1:58.06 (44.90)     2:31.98 (33.92)
 19 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming     2:31.47    2:32.94 JO     
                  31.14     1:09.90 (38.76)     1:59.08 (49.18)     2:32.94 (33.86)
 20 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.97    2:33.65 JO     
                  32.05     1:10.73 (38.68)     1:59.62 (48.89)     2:33.65 (34.03)
 21 Cooke, Thomas F           16 LIAC-MR              2:34.86    2:33.68 JO     
                  32.50     1:14.39 (41.89)     1:58.49 (44.10)     2:33.68 (35.19)
 22 Murphy, Thomas P          15 OWA-MR                    NT    2:34.35 JO     
                  31.77     1:11.67 (39.90)     1:58.38 (46.71)     2:34.35 (35.97)
 23 Herzog, Adam H            16 Bluefish-MR          2:36.24    2:36.37 JO     
                  31.15     1:10.81 (39.66)     2:02.66 (51.85)     2:36.37 (33.71)
 24 Srdanovic, Ivan B         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.91    2:36.63 JO     
                  32.44     1:11.71 (39.27)     1:59.88 (48.17)     2:36.63 (36.75)
 25 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.25    2:36.95 JO     
                  31.90     1:13.97 (42.07)     2:02.00 (48.03)     2:36.95 (34.95)
 26 Fischetti, Michael        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.41    2:38.25        
                  33.04     1:14.67 (41.63)     2:04.48 (49.81)     2:38.25 (33.77)
 27 Bandovic, Ivan            15 LIAC-MR              2:34.97    2:38.30        
                  32.51     1:13.24 (40.73)     2:01.96 (48.72)     2:38.30 (36.34)
 28 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:36.07    2:38.43        
                  32.69     1:15.04 (42.35)     2:01.81 (46.77)     2:38.43 (36.62)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:50.97   7/15/1982 Daniel Moore, GAA                          
                5:07.09  ZONE
                5:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:14.54    5:03.55 ZONE   
                  30.46     1:06.40 (35.94)     1:46.17 (39.77)     2:24.52 (38.35)
        3:10.44 (45.92)     3:55.82 (45.38)     4:30.12 (34.30)     5:03.55 (33.43)
  2 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.67    5:03.85 ZONE   
                  32.03     1:08.82 (36.79)     1:48.62 (39.80)     2:28.75 (40.13)
        3:12.17 (43.42)     3:56.21 (44.04)     4:30.57 (34.36)     5:03.85 (33.28)
  3 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming     5:21.78    5:05.11 ZONE   
                  30.99     1:06.55 (35.56)     1:47.64 (41.09)     2:27.79 (40.15)
        3:11.95 (44.16)     3:56.92 (44.97)     4:31.55 (34.63)     5:05.11 (33.56)
  4 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.53    5:11.26 JO     
                  31.99     1:09.93 (37.94)     1:50.28 (40.35)     2:28.09 (37.81)
        3:14.78 (46.69)     4:00.59 (45.81)     4:37.28 (36.69)     5:11.26 (33.98)
  5 Weiner, Ben L             17 COND-MR              5:25.40    5:12.13 JO     
                  31.38     1:07.39 (36.01)     1:50.44 (43.05)     2:32.21 (41.77)
        3:15.62 (43.41)     3:59.12 (43.50)     4:36.91 (37.79)     5:12.13 (35.22)
  6 Shannon, Brian T          16 LIAC-MR              5:08.69    5:13.47 JO     
                  31.27     1:09.70 (38.43)     1:50.76 (41.06)     2:32.05 (41.29)
        3:16.64 (44.59)     4:02.81 (46.17)     4:38.44 (35.63)     5:13.47 (35.03)
  7 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              5:14.12    5:17.15 JO     
                  31.15     1:08.27 (37.12)     1:50.60 (42.33)     2:32.97 (42.37)
        3:17.78 (44.81)     4:03.42 (45.64)     4:40.67 (37.25)     5:17.15 (36.48)
  8 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming     5:19.54    5:17.38 JO     
                  33.78     1:13.42 (39.64)     1:55.26 (41.84)     2:34.36 (39.10)
        3:21.29 (46.93)     4:08.18 (46.89)     4:44.11 (35.93)     5:17.38 (33.27)
  9 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              5:27.12    5:19.31 JO     
                  31.76     1:09.00 (37.24)     1:51.20 (42.20)     2:33.49 (42.29)
        3:20.31 (46.82)     4:09.73 (49.42)     4:44.69 (34.96)     5:19.31 (34.62)
 10 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.65    5:22.30 JO     
                  34.79     1:16.08 (41.29)     1:56.87 (40.79)     2:36.54 (39.67)
        3:22.93 (46.39)     4:09.21 (46.28)     4:46.59 (37.38)     5:22.30 (35.71)
 11 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           5:21.87    5:22.91 JO     
                  32.07     1:09.82 (37.75)     1:53.38 (43.56)     2:34.83 (41.45)
        3:25.32 (50.49)     4:15.01 (49.69)     4:50.38 (35.37)     5:22.91 (32.53)
 12 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR          5:25.46    5:23.59 JO     
                  32.87     1:12.55 (39.68)     1:57.07 (44.52)     2:40.08 (43.01)
        3:24.33 (44.25)     4:10.84 (46.51)     4:48.94 (38.10)     5:23.59 (34.65)
 13 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.34    5:29.54 JO     
                  34.97     1:17.84 (42.87)     2:00.00 (42.16)     2:42.41 (42.41)
        3:28.17 (45.76)     4:16.08 (47.91)     4:52.75 (36.67)     5:29.54 (36.79)
 14 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.65    5:31.81        
                  33.48     1:13.07 (39.59)     1:54.85 (41.78)     2:36.12 (41.27)
        3:27.22 (51.10)     4:19.62 (52.40)     4:55.21 (35.59)     5:31.81 (36.60)
 15 Barker, Kevin K           16 EAST-MR              5:20.50    5:33.97        
                  34.35     1:17.47 (43.12)     2:00.45 (42.98)     2:43.19 (42.74)
        3:31.07 (47.88)     4:21.36 (50.29)     4:58.24 (36.88)     5:33.97 (35.73)
 16 McIlhargy, Sean V         16 TRS-MR               5:20.29    5:36.86        
                  34.51     1:19.81 (45.30)     2:04.41 (44.60)     2:48.87 (44.46)
        3:35.70 (46.83)     4:24.54 (48.84)     5:03.03 (38.49)     5:36.86 (33.83)
 17 Leibel, Danny             16 TRS-MR               5:21.42    5:37.04        
                  33.77     1:15.71 (41.94)     1:57.56 (41.85)     2:38.50 (40.94)
        3:29.98 (51.48)     4:21.09 (51.11)     4:59.27 (38.18)     5:37.04 (37.77)
 18 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.65    5:42.12        
                  31.69     1:12.03 (40.34)     1:56.66 (44.63)     2:40.20 (43.54)
        3:30.83 (50.63)     4:21.81 (50.98)     5:01.96 (40.15)     5:42.12 (40.16)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:43.53   7/27/2003 Old Wesbury Aquatics                       
                         M Pepi, J Brisbin, M Lerman, G Jablonski          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:51.12    1:46.89        
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:47.66    1:47.04        
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:48.60    1:49.82        
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:48.80    1:50.64        
  5 Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:54.11    1:51.76        
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:51.25    1:56.79        
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   3:46.76   7/15/1984 Long Island S.C.                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:01.98    3:54.26        
                  27.91       59.50 (59.50)     1:27.38 (27.88)     1:58.84 (59.34)
        2:26.63 (27.79)     2:57.04 (58.20)     3:23.19 (26.15)     3:54.26 (57.22)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:07.73    3:57.14        
                  28.01       58.94 (58.94)     1:28.58 (29.64)   2:00.68 (1:01.74)
        2:28.55 (27.87)     3:00.62 (59.94)     3:27.06 (26.44)     3:57.14 (56.52)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:15.61    4:06.22        
                  28.23       59.76 (59.76)     1:29.11 (29.35)   2:01.20 (1:01.44)
        2:30.03 (28.83)   3:03.33 (1:02.13)     3:32.95 (29.62)   4:06.22 (1:02.89)
  4 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:13.76    4:06.54        
                  29.18   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:30.94 (28.16)   2:03.46 (1:00.68)
        2:33.07 (29.61)   3:06.31 (1:02.85)     3:34.09 (27.78)   4:06.54 (1:00.23)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:54.53    4:14.74        
                  30.16   1:05.69 (1:05.69)                         1:26.21 (20.52)
                                                    3:41.48 ( )         4:14.74 ( )
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:54.25   7/15/1984 Long Island S.C.                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                        NT    2:00.12        
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:07.88    2:02.87        
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:02.90    2:05.17        
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:12.37    2:06.45        
  5 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:08.05    2:06.64        
  6 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:12.36    2:08.10        
  7 Condors-MR  'B'                                        NT    2:12.02        
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:16.45   7/15/1995 Three Village Swim Club, TVSC              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:31.36    4:21.93        
                  31.92   1:06.18 (1:06.18)     1:39.04 (32.86)   2:18.32 (1:12.14)
        2:48.02 (29.70)   3:23.27 (1:04.95)     3:50.57 (27.30)     4:21.93 (58.66)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:30.21    4:29.08        
                  31.50   1:05.21 (1:05.21)     1:41.77 (36.56)   2:26.31 (1:21.10)
        2:55.86 (29.55)   3:29.53 (1:03.22)     4:29.08 (59.55)                    
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:28.95    4:42.07        
                  32.48   1:09.14 (1:09.14)     1:46.01 (36.87)   2:30.11 (1:20.97)
        3:02.54 (32.43)   3:42.03 (1:11.92)     4:09.54 (27.51)   4:42.07 (1:00.04)
  4 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:54.82    4:45.33        
                  34.63   1:11.46 (1:11.46)     1:51.27 (39.81)   2:37.19 (1:25.73)
        3:08.33 (31.14)   3:45.85 (1:08.66)     4:13.02 (27.17)     4:45.33 (59.48)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:35.63         DQ        
                  31.82   1:06.40 (1:06.40)     1:41.72 (35.32)   2:22.54 (1:16.14)
        2:52.97 (30.43)   3:29.54 (1:07.00)          DQ (19.42)