2008 MR LIAC Junior Mets Inv 4 - 7/16/2008                   

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  8&U ZONE
          52.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR                53.37      55.65        
  2 Harrington, Brooke         8 LBA-MR                 55.00      58.63        
  3 Chase, Samantha            8 LBA-MR               1:15.11    1:00.15        
  4 Longo, Caroline            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.39        
  5 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR              1:07.91    1:06.76        
  6 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              1:06.41    1:07.09        
  7 Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR                    NT    1:19.57        
  8 Goldblatt, Jacklyn S       7 HAA-MR                    NT    1:25.74        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  9-10 ZONE
          52.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR                46.40      45.58 ZONE   
  2 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                48.35      48.12 JO     
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                  48.10      49.41 JO     
  4 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                48.88      49.46 JO     
  5 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR                49.52      50.26 JO     
  6 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR                52.40      51.31 JO     
  7 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                 50.33      52.06 JO     
  8 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                52.74      52.86 JO     
  9 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR                54.00      53.37        
 10 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                  50.26      53.38        
 11 Howlin, Elizabeth N       10 HAA-MR                 53.01      53.92        
 12 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:06.00      55.18        
 13 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR                58.47      55.72        
 14 Kang, Madeline             9 LIAC-MR                56.16      56.00        
 15 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                58.00      56.19        
 16 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR                    NT      56.28        
 17 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:09.06      57.02        
 18 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR              1:10.03      57.08        
 19 Aroesty, Margaret          9 LBA-MR               2:00.00      57.46        
 20 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR                58.39      57.64        
 21 Solis, Gabriela            9 LBA-MR               1:10.51      58.25        
 22 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:01.59      58.49        
 23 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                58.82      58.60        
 24 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                1:04.97      59.18        
 25 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR                 55.75      59.54        
 26 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR              1:01.67      59.93        
 27 Larson, ToniAnne           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.63    1:00.13        
 28 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              1:11.18    1:00.24        
 29 Sarubbi, Lara N           10 TVSC-MR              1:10.29    1:00.55        
 30 DeGearo, Morgan E          9 LIAC-MR              1:04.62    1:01.10        
 31 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                  59.33    1:02.56        
 32 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR                 55.75    1:02.69        
 33 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              1:01.72    1:03.04        
 34 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR               1:07.74    1:06.37        
 35 Rini, Tara E              10 IA-MR                1:14.92    1:12.30        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:40.89  10&U ZONE
        6:14.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                5:47.37    5:29.17 ZONE   
                                1:19.41 ( )                             2:42.87 ( )
                                4:07.86 ( )   5:29.17 (1:21.31)                    
  2 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR               6:00.00    5:39.71 ZONE   
                  36.57     1:19.39 (42.82)     2:03.43 (44.04)     2:47.66 (44.23)
        3:31.74 (44.08)     4:14.81 (43.07)     4:58.24 (43.43)     5:39.71 (41.47)
  3 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              5:53.12    5:41.51 JO     
                                1:22.50 ( )                             2:49.71 ( )
                                4:16.32 ( )   5:41.51 (1:25.19)                    
  4 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              6:15.48    6:10.09 JO     
                                1:29.91 ( )                             3:06.31 ( )
                                4:41.73 ( )   6:10.09 (1:28.36)                    
  5 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                6:24.33    6:29.95        
                                1:31.63 ( )                             3:12.97 ( )
                                4:56.96 ( )   6:29.95 (1:32.99)                    
  6 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                7:28.11    7:17.27        
                  44.76     1:38.18 (53.42)     2:33.56 (55.38)     3:30.18 (56.62)
        4:26.93 (56.75)     5:24.31 (57.38)     6:22.03 (57.72)     7:17.27 (55.24)
  7 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                7:29.80    7:25.61        
                  46.13     1:40.96 (54.83)     2:38.14 (57.18)     3:35.43 (57.29)
        4:34.10 (58.67)     5:32.26 (58.16)     6:30.04 (57.78)     7:25.61 (55.57)
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR               1:29.86    1:25.21 ZONE   
                  39.20     1:25.21 (46.01)                                        
  2 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              2:15.24    1:43.44 JO     
                  46.97     1:43.44 (56.47)                                        
  3 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.67 JO     
                  48.35     1:45.67 (57.32)                                        
  4 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                1:45.35    1:46.40 JO     
                  49.36     1:46.40 (57.04)                                        
  5 Kang, Madeline             9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.93 JO     
                  49.49   1:49.93 (1:00.44)                                        
  6 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:50.65    1:52.11 JO     
                  52.31     1:52.11 (59.80)                                        
  7 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:47.00    1:52.40 JO     
                  52.12   1:52.40 (1:00.28)                                        
  8 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR              1:55.18    1:52.93 JO     
                  53.77     1:52.93 (59.16)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              1:52.42    1:53.13 JO     
 10 Harrington, Brooke         8 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:53.71 JO     
                  51.32   1:53.71 (1:02.39)                                        
 11 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:52.93    1:54.26        
 12 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:57.47        
 13 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR              1:54.76    1:58.78        
                  56.06   1:58.78 (1:02.72)                                        
 14 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:00.21        
                  55.39   2:00.21 (1:04.82)                                        
 15 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.46    2:00.32        
                  56.22   2:00.32 (1:04.10)                                        
 16 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              2:00.17    2:01.78        
                  57.61   2:01.78 (1:04.17)                                        
 17 Sarubbi, Lara N           10 TVSC-MR              2:15.24    2:02.05        
                  53.35   2:02.05 (1:08.70)                                        
 18 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR              2:04.15    2:02.10        
                  58.91   2:02.10 (1:03.19)                                        
 19 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:02.63        
                  56.67   2:02.63 (1:05.96)                                        
 20 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:02.70        
                  56.60   2:02.70 (1:06.10)                                        
 21 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR              2:11.20    2:07.06        
                  58.93   2:07.06 (1:08.13)                                        
 22 DeGearo, Morgan E          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:12.73        
 23 Larson, ToniAnne           9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:13.79        
 24 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:14.56        
                1:04.06   2:14.56 (1:10.50)                                        
 25 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:19.81        
                1:05.37   2:19.81 (1:14.44)                                        
 26 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:26.47        
                1:06.04   2:26.47 (1:20.43)                                        
 27 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:34.17        
                1:11.28   2:34.17 (1:22.89)                                        
 28 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:38.06        
                1:11.39   2:38.06 (1:26.67)                                        
 -- Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
                1:02.79        DQ (1:15.99)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.49  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR                30.81      30.88 JO     
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                31.73      31.22 JO     
  3 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR                 33.08      31.95 JO     
  4 Connolly, Elizabeth       12 TVSC-MR              3:05.02      32.03 JO     
  5 lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR                33.18      32.44 JO     
  6 Richards, Miranda L       12 IA-MR                  32.18      32.83 JO     
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR                33.56      32.92 JO     
  8 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR                34.05      32.97 JO     
  9 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR                32.05      32.98 JO     
 10 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR                34.25      33.03        
 11 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR                33.77      33.16        
 12 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR                33.04      33.18        
 13 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR                33.28      33.32        
 14 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                34.09      33.44        
 15 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR                33.97      33.46        
 16 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR                33.26      33.63        
 17 Fleischer, Jillian E      12 HAA-MR                 35.69      33.68        
 18 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR              33.49      33.69        
 19 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                  32.70      33.78        
 20 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                  33.54      33.79        
 21 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR                33.95      33.94        
 22 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR                34.41      33.97        
 23 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR                33.87      34.44        
 24 Doveala, Emily A          12 HAA-MR                 34.63      34.55        
 25 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR                33.98      34.64        
 26 Greco, Sarah G            12 LIAC-MR                34.30      34.80        
 27 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                  35.12      34.87        
 28 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                  34.32      34.98        
 29 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR                35.21      35.36        
 30 Scheck, Meaghan E         12 IA-MR                  33.33      35.44        
 31 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    12 LBA-MR                 41.03      35.53        
 32 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR                37.15      35.61        
 33 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR                 36.17      35.63        
 34 Hodosky, Jessica L        12 HAA-MR                 35.84      35.81        
 35 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR                36.82      35.82        
 36 Hughes, Shannon           12 LBA-MR                 41.45      36.10        
 37 Whelan, Erin T            12 TVSC-MR                34.56      36.84        
 38 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR                36.76      37.04        
 39 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR                 41.46      37.10        
 40 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  12 LIAC-MR                34.00      37.28        
 41 Degearo, Kaitlyn V        11 LIAC-MR                39.54      37.60        
 42 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                37.94      37.71        
 43 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR                37.76      37.94        
 44 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR                 47.81      37.99        
 45 Mollitor, Makenzi R       11 LIAC-MR                39.17      38.07        
 46 McNelis, Kara E           12 LIAC-MR                38.65      38.08        
 47 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                38.94      38.11        
 48 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR                 40.20      38.17        
 49 Kneessy, Lauren M         12 TVSC-MR                37.48      39.10        
 50 Weinstein, Veronica H     11 HAA-MR                 41.11      40.27        
 51 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR                37.83      40.37        
 52 Keenan, Eileen M          11 IA-MR                  40.20      41.11        
 53 Cantwell, Michael J       11 TVSC-MR                40.29      41.26        
 54 Larson, Kelsey J          11 LIAC-MR                40.24      41.73        
 55 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     11 TVSC-MR                40.88      42.37        
 56 Chase, Christina          11 LBA-MR                 50.44      42.77        
 57 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR                45.84      44.29        
 58 Gruber, Jacqueline R      11 LBA-MR                 46.01      48.95        
 59 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                51.12      52.20        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:02.39  11-12 ZONE
        5:29.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               5:22.64    5:03.58 JO     
                  35.13     1:13.30 (38.17)     1:52.24 (38.94)     2:30.84 (38.60)
        3:09.50 (38.66)     3:48.05 (38.55)     4:26.41 (38.36)     5:03.58 (37.17)
  2 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              5:13.29    5:16.81 JO     
                  35.37     1:13.83 (38.46)     1:52.84 (39.01)     2:32.80 (39.96)
        3:13.78 (40.98)     3:55.02 (41.24)     4:36.05 (41.03)     5:16.81 (40.76)
  3 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                5:32.90    5:24.24 JO     
                  35.99     1:16.13 (40.14)     1:57.80 (41.67)     2:38.89 (41.09)
        3:20.64 (41.75)     4:02.69 (42.05)     4:44.75 (42.06)     5:24.24 (39.49)
  4 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              5:32.48    5:26.95 JO     
                  36.85     1:18.04 (41.19)     1:59.54 (41.50)     2:41.20 (41.66)
        3:23.04 (41.84)     4:04.65 (41.61)     4:46.54 (41.89)     5:26.95 (40.41)
  5 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              5:28.50    5:30.86        
                  36.66     1:18.43 (41.77)     2:01.89 (43.46)     2:45.00 (43.11)
        3:27.61 (42.61)     4:10.45 (42.84)     4:52.17 (41.72)     5:30.86 (38.69)
  6 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR              5:33.28    5:31.84        
                  37.21     1:18.86 (41.65)     2:01.68 (42.82)     2:44.87 (43.19)
        3:28.13 (43.26)     4:10.87 (42.74)     4:53.31 (42.44)     5:31.84 (38.53)
  7 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              5:53.62    5:32.77        
                  36.52     1:18.77 (42.25)     2:02.54 (43.77)     2:45.21 (42.67)
        3:27.36 (42.15)     4:10.36 (43.00)     4:52.30 (41.94)     5:32.77 (40.47)
  8 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                6:04.85    5:33.91        
                  37.87     1:20.06 (42.19)     2:03.48 (43.42)     2:46.47 (42.99)
        3:29.42 (42.95)     4:12.48 (43.06)     4:54.86 (42.38)     5:33.91 (39.05)
  9 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:34.41        
                  37.40     1:19.40 (42.00)     2:02.40 (43.00)     2:44.92 (42.52)
        3:28.00 (43.08)     4:11.14 (43.14)     4:53.64 (42.50)     5:34.41 (40.77)
 10 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              6:25.30    5:35.59        
                  36.77     1:18.79 (42.02)     2:01.68 (42.89)     2:44.88 (43.20)
        3:27.99 (43.11)     4:11.22 (43.23)     4:54.40 (43.18)     5:35.59 (41.19)
 11 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                5:41.90    5:39.58        
                  36.79     1:18.20 (41.41)     2:00.89 (42.69)     2:42.97 (42.08)
        3:26.77 (43.80)     4:10.35 (43.58)     4:55.01 (44.66)     5:39.58 (44.57)
 12 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              5:54.04    5:42.87        
                  37.19     1:19.31 (42.12)     2:04.17 (44.86)     2:48.47 (44.30)
        3:32.98 (44.51)     4:17.38 (44.40)     5:00.64 (43.26)     5:42.87 (42.23)
 13 Greco, Sarah G            12 LIAC-MR              5:55.00    5:43.73        
                  37.71     1:20.83 (43.12)     2:04.70 (43.87)     2:48.95 (44.25)
        3:32.93 (43.98)     4:16.53 (43.60)     5:01.09 (44.56)     5:43.73 (42.64)
 14 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR              5:45.93    5:49.08        
                  37.84     1:21.32 (43.48)     2:06.43 (45.11)     2:51.03 (44.60)
        3:34.26 (43.23)     4:19.15 (44.89)     5:05.40 (46.25)     5:49.08 (43.68)
 15 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR              6:30.00    5:53.91        
                  42.52     1:29.30 (46.78)     2:14.48 (45.18)     3:00.10 (45.62)
        3:44.41 (44.31)     4:29.37 (44.96)     5:13.05 (43.68)     5:53.91 (40.86)
 16 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              5:58.52    5:57.10        
                  39.50     1:23.90 (44.40)     2:09.07 (45.17)     2:56.01 (46.94)
        3:41.43 (45.42)     4:27.19 (45.76)     5:12.84 (45.65)     5:57.10 (44.26)
 17 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              6:53.85    6:01.04        
                  40.67     1:26.19 (45.52)     2:12.29 (46.10)     2:58.07 (45.78)
        3:45.01 (46.94)     4:30.32 (45.31)     5:16.47 (46.15)     6:01.04 (44.57)
 18 Katz, Megan A             12 HAA-MR               6:11.00    6:06.71        
                  38.67     1:23.56 (44.89)     2:09.82 (46.26)     2:57.41 (47.59)
        3:44.27 (46.86)     4:32.24 (47.97)     5:19.99 (47.75)     6:06.71 (46.72)
 19 Doveala, Emily A          12 HAA-MR               5:53.39    6:11.51        
                  38.97     1:24.63 (45.66)     2:12.98 (48.35)     2:59.84 (46.86)
        3:48.77 (48.93)     4:37.09 (48.32)     5:24.41 (47.32)     6:11.51 (47.10)
 20 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR               6:45.00    6:21.61        
                  40.98     1:30.08 (49.10)     2:19.91 (49.83)     3:08.34 (48.43)
        3:58.23 (49.89)     4:48.79 (50.56)     5:37.42 (48.63)     6:21.61 (44.19)
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZONE
        1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.13    1:28.57 JO     
                  42.01     1:28.57 (46.56)                                        
  2 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              1:30.03    1:29.37 JO     
                  44.60     1:29.37 (44.77)                                        
  3 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              1:34.44    1:30.93 JO     
                  42.80     1:30.93 (48.13)                                        
  4 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                1:28.98    1:32.26 JO     
                  44.38     1:32.26 (47.88)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              1:36.21    1:33.23 JO     
                  44.38     1:33.23 (48.85)                                        
  6 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:57.41    1:34.62 JO     
                  46.71     1:34.62 (47.91)                                        
  7 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR              1:38.58    1:35.99 JO     
  8 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.56    1:36.65        
                  46.95     1:36.65 (49.70)                                        
  9 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:36.65    1:36.84        
                  46.55     1:36.84 (50.29)                                        
 10 Kneessy, Lauren M         12 TVSC-MR              1:41.50    1:37.19        
                  43.52     1:37.19 (53.67)                                        
 11 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR              1:40.65    1:37.44        
                  47.96     1:37.44 (49.48)                                        
 12 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR               2:00.66    1:38.53        
                  46.39     1:38.53 (52.14)                                        
 13 Richards, Miranda L       12 IA-MR                1:48.83    1:38.73        
                  47.33     1:38.73 (51.40)                                        
 14 Greco, Sarah G            12 LIAC-MR              1:38.55    1:40.10        
 15 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.81    1:42.07        
                  48.70     1:42.07 (53.37)                                        
 16 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR              1:40.83    1:42.29        
                  48.60     1:42.29 (53.69)                                        
 17 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR              1:38.99    1:42.51        
                  48.96     1:42.51 (53.55)                                        
 18 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR              1:46.55    1:42.81        
 19 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                1:44.68    1:42.82        
                  48.60     1:42.82 (54.22)                                        
 20 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR              1:43.11    1:42.93        
                  50.74     1:42.93 (52.19)                                        
 21 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR            1:37.60    1:44.06        
                  50.10     1:44.06 (53.96)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR              1:47.84    1:44.64        
                  50.12     1:44.64 (54.52)                                        
 23 Fleischer, Jillian E      12 HAA-MR               1:55.52    1:44.69        
                  50.32     1:44.69 (54.37)                                        
 24 Whelan, Erin T            12 TVSC-MR              1:45.52    1:45.53        
                  50.34     1:45.53 (55.19)                                        
 25 Degearo, Kaitlyn V        11 LIAC-MR              1:51.63    1:46.80        
 26 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              1:47.91    1:46.93        
                  51.81     1:46.93 (55.12)                                        
 27 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR              1:46.40    1:47.03        
 28 Scheck, Meaghan E         12 IA-MR                1:49.81    1:49.94        
                  54.69     1:49.94 (55.25)                                        
 29 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                1:51.72    1:50.39        
 30 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    12 LBA-MR               2:01.05    1:50.62        
                  52.44     1:50.62 (58.18)                                        
 31 Mollitor, Makenzi R       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.85        
                  54.74     1:50.85 (56.11)                                        
 32 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR              1:47.43    1:51.28        
                  53.72     1:51.28 (57.56)                                        
 33 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:52.49        
                  53.61     1:52.49 (58.88)                                        
 34 Hodosky, Jessica L        12 HAA-MR               1:57.23    1:53.87        
                  54.94     1:53.87 (58.93)                                        
 35 Chase, Christina          11 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:54.97        
                  54.68   1:54.97 (1:00.29)                                        
 36 Weinstein, Veronica H     11 HAA-MR               2:00.04    1:56.32        
                  55.45   1:56.32 (1:00.87)                                        
 37 Keenan, Eileen M          11 IA-MR                2:08.90    1:56.38        
 38 McNelis, Kara E           12 LIAC-MR              2:56.11    1:57.95        
                  56.21   1:57.95 (1:01.74)                                        
 39 Hughes, Shannon           12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:00.18        
                  55.05   2:00.18 (1:05.13)                                        
 40 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:01.89        
                  58.42   2:01.89 (1:03.47)                                        
 41 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR              2:03.62    2:02.64        
                  58.06   2:02.64 (1:04.58)                                        
 42 Larson, Kelsey J          11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:04.19        
                1:01.58   2:04.19 (1:02.61)                                        
 43 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     11 TVSC-MR              2:21.42    2:12.72        
                1:03.92   2:12.72 (1:08.80)                                        
 44 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR              2:05.21    2:12.94        
 45 Cantwell, Michael J       11 TVSC-MR              2:15.99    2:14.77        
                1:05.15   2:14.77 (1:09.62)                                        
 46 Gruber, Jacqueline R      11 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:37.76        
                1:17.80   2:37.76 (1:19.96)                                        
 
Women 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.09  ZONE
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                2:50.11    2:41.29 ZONE   
                  38.24     1:19.00 (40.76)     2:01.44 (42.44)     2:41.29 (39.85)
  2 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              2:48.78    2:44.03 ZONE   
                  39.45     1:20.82 (41.37)     2:03.07 (42.25)     2:44.03 (40.96)
  3 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               3:00.34    2:44.40 JO     
                  39.50     1:21.14 (41.64)     2:03.23 (42.09)     2:44.40 (41.17)
  4 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              3:04.05    2:46.21 JO     
                  39.30     1:21.96 (42.66)     2:04.93 (42.97)     2:46.21 (41.28)
  5 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              2:46.36    2:47.23 JO     
                  39.04     1:21.31 (42.27)     2:04.66 (43.35)     2:47.23 (42.57)
  6 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              2:50.84    2:48.29 JO     
                  39.55     1:22.06 (42.51)     2:05.42 (43.36)     2:48.29 (42.87)
  7 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              2:50.01    2:52.37 JO     
                  40.48     1:23.95 (43.47)     2:09.38 (45.43)     2:52.37 (42.99)
  8 Richards, Miranda L       12 IA-MR                2:52.16    2:55.38 JO     
                  42.02     1:26.64 (44.62)     2:12.55 (45.91)     2:55.38 (42.83)
  9 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                3:08.00    2:55.77 JO     
                  40.16     1:25.30 (45.14)     2:11.65 (46.35)     2:55.77 (44.12)
 10 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR               2:59.47    2:56.22 JO     
                                1:25.03 ( )   2:56.22 (1:31.19)                    
 11 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              3:10.01    2:57.11 JO     
                                1:27.48 ( )   2:57.11 (1:29.63)                    
 12 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              3:15.25    2:58.98 JO     
                  43.51     1:29.11 (45.60)     2:15.02 (45.91)     2:58.98 (43.96)
 13 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR              3:21.25    3:00.70 JO     
                                1:28.90 ( )   3:00.70 (1:31.80)                    
 14 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              3:07.20    3:01.92 JO     
                  44.96     1:32.92 (47.96)     2:18.36 (45.44)     3:01.92 (43.56)
 15 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:01.94 JO     
                  44.18     1:30.30 (46.12)     2:16.95 (46.65)     3:01.94 (44.99)
 16 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              2:59.16    3:03.55 JO     
                                1:30.35 ( )   3:03.55 (1:33.20)                    
 17 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:03.67 JO     
                                1:31.10 ( )   3:03.67 (1:32.57)                    
 18 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                3:12.70    3:03.80 JO     
                  44.07     1:31.08 (47.01)     2:18.19 (47.11)     3:03.80 (45.61)
 19 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    12 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:06.69        
                                1:31.62 ( )   3:06.69 (1:35.07)                    
 20 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              3:06.46    3:06.84        
                  43.92     1:31.77 (47.85)     2:20.45 (48.68)     3:06.84 (46.39)
 21 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              3:08.37    3:08.01        
                  44.07     1:32.05 (47.98)     2:20.44 (48.39)     3:08.01 (47.57)
 22 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              2:56.58    3:08.08        
                  46.26     1:34.16 (47.90)     2:21.40 (47.24)     3:08.08 (46.68)
 23 Whelan, Erin T            12 TVSC-MR              2:54.12    3:09.71        
                  45.59     1:34.12 (48.53)     2:22.71 (48.59)     3:09.71 (47.00)
 24 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              3:10.25    3:10.10        
                  45.44     1:34.30 (48.86)     2:22.91 (48.61)     3:10.10 (47.19)
 25 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              3:15.25    3:10.37        
                  43.41     1:31.61 (48.20)     2:21.21 (49.60)     3:10.37 (49.16)
 26 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:13.76        
                  45.22     1:34.75 (49.53)     2:25.19 (50.44)     3:13.76 (48.57)
 27 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:14.07        
                  46.54     1:35.86 (49.32)     2:25.66 (49.80)     3:14.07 (48.41)
 28 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              3:42.58    3:15.20        
                  47.48     1:38.89 (51.41)     2:29.61 (50.72)     3:15.20 (45.59)
 29 Scheck, Meaghan E         12 IA-MR                3:18.90    3:16.88        
                  46.37     1:36.46 (50.09)     2:27.71 (51.25)     3:16.88 (49.17)
 30 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                    NT    3:18.60        
                  47.45     1:39.26 (51.81)     2:30.32 (51.06)     3:18.60 (48.28)
 31 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR              3:16.02    3:19.56        
                  49.77     1:41.76 (51.99)     2:32.72 (50.96)     3:19.56 (46.84)
 32 McNelis, Kara E           12 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:20.63        
                2:31.87     3:20.63 (48.76)                                        
 33 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR              3:36.21    3:21.51        
                  47.61     1:40.84 (53.23)     2:33.59 (52.75)     3:21.51 (47.92)
 34 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:22.65        
                  48.25     1:40.47 (52.22)     2:33.12 (52.65)     3:22.65 (49.53)
 35 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR              3:35.62    3:24.13        
                  47.83     1:39.89 (52.06)     2:33.64 (53.75)     3:24.13 (50.49)
 36 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:25.65        
                                1:42.65 ( )     2:36.19 (53.54)     3:25.65 (49.46)
 37 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:27.99        
                  49.40     1:41.17 (51.77)     2:36.93 (55.76)     3:27.99 (51.06)
 38 Kneessy, Lauren M         12 TVSC-MR              3:21.45    3:30.95        
                  51.96                             2:39.35 ( )     3:30.95 (51.60)
 39 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:32.05        
                  49.72     1:44.00 (54.28)     2:40.48 (56.48)     3:32.05 (51.57)
 40 Larson, ToniAnne           9 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:35.24        
 41 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR              3:31.68    3:35.85        
                  53.92     1:48.48 (54.56)     2:44.24 (55.76)     3:35.85 (51.61)
 42 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:38.29        
                  50.92     1:47.39 (56.47)     2:44.09 (56.70)     3:38.29 (54.20)
 43 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:40.72        
                                1:53.19 ( )   3:40.72 (1:47.53)                    
 44 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR               3:31.00    3:41.58        
                  51.49     1:47.92 (56.43)     2:45.24 (57.32)     3:41.58 (56.34)
 45 Larson, Kelsey J          11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:42.75        
                1:03.51     1:42.72 (39.21)     2:37.61 (54.89)   3:42.75 (1:05.14)
 46 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:47.94        
                                1:52.31 ( )   3:47.94 (1:55.63)                    
 47 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              3:48.00    3:48.49        
                  55.01     1:52.76 (57.75)     2:51.01 (58.25)     3:48.49 (57.48)
 48 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:49.14        
                  55.70     1:55.16 (59.46)     2:53.65 (58.49)     3:49.14 (55.49)
 49 Kang, Madeline             9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:55.10        
                2:56.07     3:55.10 (59.03)                                        
 50 Gruber, Jacqueline R      11 LBA-MR               4:50.00    4:03.81        
                                1:58.11 ( )   3:02.60 (1:04.49)   4:03.81 (1:01.21)
 
Women Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR                 29.62      29.65        
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR                30.22      29.82        
  3 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR            30.06      29.95        
  4 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR              31.47      30.72        
  5 Harris, Katherine         17 LBA-MR                 30.72      30.76        
  6 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                29.88      30.90        
  7 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR                 30.94      30.92        
  8 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 TVSUN-MR               30.75      31.03        
  9 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                  31.40      31.22        
 10 Stanford, Brittany D      15 LBA-MR                 31.44      31.39        
 11 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR                31.08      31.44        
 12 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR                31.68      31.51        
 13 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR                32.51      31.61        
 14 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR                34.00      31.82        
 15 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR                 32.57      31.93        
 16 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR                32.10      31.99        
 16 Sandor, Hanna W           14 IA-MR                  31.99      31.99        
 16 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR                32.53      31.99        
 19 Henderson, Emma D         13 IA-MR                  32.33      32.22        
 20 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR                32.68      32.65        
 21 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR                32.33      32.71        
 22 Pierce, Sara N            14 IA-MR                  32.82      32.81        
 23 Larson, Mallorie M        15 LIAC-MR                33.29      32.95        
 24 Demerest, Jackie          15 LBA-MR                 34.95      32.96        
 25 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR                32.95      33.14        
 26 Robinson, Erica D         15 TVSC-MR                33.93      33.33        
 27 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR              33.20      33.57        
 28 Bassi, Julia E            15 TVSC-MR                32.18      33.62        
 29 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                  32.24      33.74        
 30 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR              30.61      33.77        
 31 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR                 34.82      33.81        
 32 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR                32.88      33.82        
 33 Geiselman, Rebekah        14 LBA-MR                 34.10      33.89        
 34 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR                 35.61      33.98        
 35 Gorton, Katherine         14 LBA-MR                 50.00      34.59        
 36 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR                34.30      34.69        
 37 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR                34.42      34.89        
 38 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR                35.52      34.92        
 39 Alston, Neka              13 LBA-MR                 36.69      35.12        
 40 Lotito, Sam M             14 LIAC-MR                36.31      35.22        
 41 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR                34.29      35.26        
 42 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR                35.43      35.77        
 43 Mora, Katherine           15 LIAC-MR                   NT      35.88        
 43 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR                39.16      35.88        
 45 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR                35.97      35.91        
 46 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR                35.41      35.92        
 47 Pierce, Megan E           17 IA-MR                  35.63      36.18        
 48 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR                34.97      36.42        
 48 Aquiare, Gabrielle        13 HAA-MR                 39.03      36.42        
 50 Gomez, Julianna           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      36.87        
 51 Stampelos, Joanna P       13 TVSC-MR                40.08      38.16        
 52 Quartararo, Robyn         13 HAA-MR                 39.13      38.46        
 53 Conway, Kendal F          13 TVSC-MR                40.96      38.93        
 54 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR                40.94      39.45        
 55 Howlin, Elizabeth N       10 HAA-MR                 41.87      40.98        
 56 Tinley, Ashley M          14 TVSC-MR                   NT      41.32        
 57 Chase, Samantha            8 LBA-MR                 52.76      44.16        
 58 Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR                    NT    1:09.54        
 -- Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR                32.90         DQ        
 
Women Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR                    NT      29.87        
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:07.91        
  2 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:10.55        
 
Women Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:16.48        
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               1:16.16    1:15.43        
                  36.80     1:15.43 (38.63)                                        
  2 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.75    1:16.81        
                  37.51     1:16.81 (39.30)                                        
  3 Harris, Katherine         17 LBA-MR               1:35.81    1:17.68        
                  36.90     1:17.68 (40.78)                                        
  4 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR               1:25.98    1:18.69        
                  38.05     1:18.69 (40.64)                                        
  5 lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:19.00        
                  39.02     1:19.00 (39.98)                                        
  6 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.92    1:19.24        
                  38.87     1:19.24 (40.37)                                        
  7 Sandor, Hanna W           14 IA-MR                1:16.49    1:19.83        
                  38.75     1:19.83 (41.08)                                        
  8 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:20.04        
  9 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              1:29.09    1:20.47        
                  38.95     1:20.47 (41.52)                                        
 10 Stanford, Brittany D      15 LBA-MR               1:27.09    1:20.69        
                  39.38     1:20.69 (41.31)                                        
 11 Henderson, Emma D         13 IA-MR                1:18.53    1:21.70        
                  40.16     1:21.70 (41.54)                                        
 12 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:22.81    1:21.76        
                  40.16     1:21.76 (41.60)                                        
 13 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:21.18    1:21.92        
                  40.12     1:21.92 (41.80)                                        
 14 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR               1:22.44    1:21.95        
 15 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               1:25.63    1:22.64        
                  40.54     1:22.64 (42.10)                                        
 16 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR              1:27.40    1:24.65        
 17 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                1:21.44    1:24.97        
                  42.23     1:24.97 (42.74)                                        
 18 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR               1:25.89    1:25.29        
                  42.13     1:25.29 (43.16)                                        
 19 Connolly, Elizabeth       12 TVSC-MR              1:32.62    1:26.00        
                  41.57     1:26.00 (44.43)                                        
 20 Geiselman, Rebekah        14 LBA-MR               1:29.39    1:26.23        
                  42.11     1:26.23 (44.12)                                        
 21 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.38    1:26.66        
                  43.10     1:26.66 (43.56)                                        
 22 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR               1:29.12    1:26.89        
                  43.29     1:26.89 (43.60)                                        
 23 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:28.02        
                  41.59     1:28.02 (46.43)                                        
 24 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:32.97    1:28.10        
                  43.49     1:28.10 (44.61)                                        
 25 Lotito, Sam M             14 LIAC-MR              1:29.30    1:28.11        
                  43.66     1:28.11 (44.45)                                        
 26 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR               1:32.05    1:28.31        
 27 Fleischer, Jillian E      12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:28.37        
                  43.24     1:28.37 (45.13)                                        
 28 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                1:28.23    1:28.46        
                  43.31     1:28.46 (45.15)                                        
 29 Pierce, Sara N            14 IA-MR                1:26.89    1:28.98        
                  42.17     1:28.98 (46.81)                                        
 30 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:29.32        
 31 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              1:34.55    1:30.07        
                  43.99     1:30.07 (46.08)                                        
 32 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:30.19        
                  42.56     1:30.19 (47.63)                                        
 33 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              1:26.45    1:30.21        
                  43.56     1:30.21 (46.65)                                        
 34 Doveala, Emily A          12 HAA-MR               1:28.61    1:31.23        
 35 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:40.02    1:32.49        
 36 Katz, Megan A             12 HAA-MR               1:29.69    1:32.68        
 37 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.90    1:33.87        
 38 Hodosky, Jessica L        12 HAA-MR               1:32.87    1:34.65        
                  45.64     1:34.65 (49.01)                                        
 39 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:34.73        
                  45.81     1:34.73 (48.92)                                        
 40 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR              1:33.74    1:38.91        
                  49.61     1:38.91 (49.30)                                        
 41 Weinstein, Veronica H     11 HAA-MR               1:45.73    1:40.46        
                  48.95     1:40.46 (51.51)                                        
 42 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.94        
                  48.38     1:42.94 (54.56)                                        
 43 Pierce, Megan E           17 IA-MR                1:36.60    1:43.91        
                  49.51     1:43.91 (54.40)                                        
 44 Cantwell, Michael J       11 TVSC-MR              1:48.36    1:49.39        
 45 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     11 TVSC-MR              1:49.41    1:52.01        
                  55.80     1:52.01 (56.21)                                        
 46 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    1:53.61        
                  56.67     1:53.61 (56.94)                                        
 47 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR              1:59.75    1:58.77        
                  56.58   1:58.77 (1:02.19)                                        
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:19.37        
  2 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:23.40        
 
Women Senior 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR                    NT      34.29        
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Katherine         17 LBA-MR               1:11.41    1:11.67        
                  34.51     1:11.67 (37.16)                                        
  2 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:12.39        
                  33.88     1:12.39 (38.51)                                        
  3 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.60    1:12.45        
                  33.49     1:12.45 (38.96)                                        
  4 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               1:10.47    1:13.11        
                  33.60     1:13.11 (39.51)                                        
  5 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:14.31    1:16.15        
                  35.13     1:16.15 (41.02)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.64    1:16.66        
                  36.08     1:16.66 (40.58)                                        
  7 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.33    1:16.78        
                  35.62     1:16.78 (41.16)                                        
  8 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 TVSUN-MR             1:15.08    1:16.87        
                  35.30     1:16.87 (41.57)                                        
  9 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR              1:16.53    1:17.00        
                  36.48     1:17.00 (40.52)                                        
 10 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              1:18.50    1:17.12        
                  35.92     1:17.12 (41.20)                                        
 11 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.61    1:17.98        
 12 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:19.22    1:19.16        
                  36.59     1:19.16 (42.57)                                        
 13 Larson, Mallorie M        15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:19.25        
                  36.40     1:19.25 (42.85)                                        
 14 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:17.62    1:19.46        
                  36.23     1:19.46 (43.23)                                        
 15 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              1:19.75    1:19.93        
                  37.04     1:19.93 (42.89)                                        
 16 Demerest, Jackie          15 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:20.12        
                  36.75     1:20.12 (43.37)                                        
 17 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              1:20.90    1:20.87        
                  37.39     1:20.87 (43.48)                                        
 18 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              1:20.70    1:20.89        
                  36.68     1:20.89 (44.21)                                        
 19 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                1:17.30    1:21.03        
 20 Stanford, Brittany D      15 LBA-MR               1:22.97    1:21.44        
                  35.91     1:21.44 (45.53)                                        
 21 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR              1:22.64    1:21.70        
                  39.14     1:21.70 (42.56)                                        
 22 Henderson, Emma D         13 IA-MR                1:22.70    1:22.17        
                  38.33     1:22.17 (43.84)                                        
 23 Gorton, Katherine         14 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:22.42        
 24 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              1:23.43    1:22.49        
                  38.05     1:22.49 (44.44)                                        
 25 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR              1:25.17    1:23.09        
                  35.85     1:23.09 (47.24)                                        
 26 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR               1:25.02    1:23.10        
                  39.32     1:23.10 (43.78)                                        
 27 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:21.55    1:23.64        
 28 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              1:28.19    1:24.36        
                  39.19     1:24.36 (45.17)                                        
 29 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              1:27.81    1:26.69        
                  40.66     1:26.69 (46.03)                                        
 30 Pierce, Sara N            14 IA-MR                1:26.87    1:27.05        
                  40.65     1:27.05 (46.40)                                        
 31 Bassi, Julia E            15 TVSC-MR              1:22.61    1:27.18        
                  39.58     1:27.18 (47.60)                                        
 32 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              1:29.88    1:27.23        
                  41.45     1:27.23 (45.78)                                        
 33 lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR              1:26.16    1:27.25        
 34 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              1:27.41    1:28.61        
                  39.59     1:28.61 (49.02)                                        
 35 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR               1:24.34    1:28.80        
                  39.75     1:28.80 (49.05)                                        
 36 Lotito, Sam M             14 LIAC-MR              1:33.60    1:29.98        
                  42.22     1:29.98 (47.76)                                        
 37 Connolly, Elizabeth       12 TVSC-MR              1:40.21    1:29.99        
                  37.97     1:29.99 (52.02)                                        
 38 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              1:30.95    1:30.50        
                  39.52     1:30.50 (50.98)                                        
 39 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                1:25.58    1:33.31        
 40 Alston, Neka              13 LBA-MR               1:43.67    1:33.49        
                  44.37     1:33.49 (49.12)                                        
 41 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    1:33.72        
                  42.04     1:33.72 (51.68)                                        
 42 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              1:37.08    1:33.86        
                  43.46     1:33.86 (50.40)                                        
 43 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.99        
                  43.31     1:33.99 (50.68)                                        
 44 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            1:35.40    1:35.36        
                  43.76     1:35.36 (51.60)                                        
 45 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR              1:46.57    1:35.93        
                  43.25     1:35.93 (52.68)                                        
 46 Robinson, Erica D         15 TVSC-MR              1:35.48    1:37.42        
                  43.81     1:37.42 (53.61)                                        
 47 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:38.45        
                  43.30     1:38.45 (55.15)                                        
 48 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              1:33.12    1:39.76        
 49 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR              1:33.41    1:39.97        
 50 Aquiare, Gabrielle        13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:40.72        
 51 Mora, Katherine           15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:41.37        
 52 Tinley, Ashley M          14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:42.56        
                  48.22     1:42.56 (54.34)                                        
 53 Pierce, Megan E           17 IA-MR                1:32.14    1:43.66        
 54 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR              1:45.98    1:46.69        
 55 Quartararo, Robyn         13 HAA-MR               1:51.92    1:46.85        
                  49.60     1:46.85 (57.25)                                        
 56 Conway, Kendal F          13 TVSC-MR              1:47.12    1:47.73        
                  47.80     1:47.73 (59.93)                                        
 57 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              2:01.77    1:54.01        
                  50.68   1:54.01 (1:03.33)                                        
 -- Stampelos, Joanna P       13 TVSC-MR              1:44.33         DQ        
                  43.72          DQ (51.35)                                        
 -- Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR              1:55.03         DQ        
                  49.70          DQ (59.06)                                        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  8&U ZONE
          53.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                56.90      55.51        
  2 Cannon, Matthew            8 LBA-MR               1:05.62      56.83        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J         7 HAA-MR               1:01.10      57.02        
  4 Fitzgerald, Aidan          8 HAA-MR               1:02.66    1:01.72        
  5 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:01.86        
  6 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR               1:14.72    1:11.68        
  7 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR              1:10.03    1:15.20        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  9-10 ZONE
          53.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                49.18      46.74 JO     
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR                47.27      46.85 JO     
  3 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR                54.72      49.44 JO     
  4 Huang, Alec H             10 LIAC-MR                53.00      49.91 JO     
  5 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                52.25      51.11 JO     
  6 Manfre, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                52.00      52.05 JO     
  7 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     10 IA-MR                  55.93      53.79 JO     
  8 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR              1:01.17      54.55        
  9 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  58.58      57.78        
 10 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      59.17        
 11 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR               1:00.19      59.35        
 12 Park, Robin H              9 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:04.18        
 13 Bulik, Michael            10 LBA-MR               1:09.73    1:04.25        
 
Men 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:40.89  10&U ZONE
        6:14.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              5:30.21    5:53.17 JO     
                  40.45     1:25.38 (44.93)     2:11.32 (45.94)     2:56.70 (45.38)
        3:42.99 (46.29)     4:27.58 (44.59)     5:12.81 (45.23)     5:53.17 (40.36)
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:54.41 JO     
                  38.41     1:23.48 (45.07)     2:09.47 (45.99)     2:55.54 (46.07)
        3:41.59 (46.05)     4:27.51 (45.92)     5:12.97 (45.46)     5:54.41 (41.44)
  3 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     10 IA-MR                6:30.19    6:15.87        
                  37.46     1:22.94 (45.48)     2:12.35 (49.41)     3:01.76 (49.41)
        3:51.35 (49.59)     4:40.30 (48.95)     5:29.08 (48.78)     6:15.87 (46.79)
  4 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                7:12.91    6:54.00        
                  41.88     1:34.93 (53.05)     2:29.31 (54.38)     3:22.60 (53.29)
        4:16.02 (53.42)     5:11.00 (54.98)     6:02.16 (51.16)     6:54.00 (51.84)
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.49  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:41.95    1:36.79 JO     
                  43.72     1:36.79 (53.07)                                        
  2 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR              1:48.32    1:41.94 JO     
                  46.38     1:41.94 (55.56)                                        
  3 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR              1:56.71    1:42.58 JO     
                  47.21     1:42.58 (55.37)                                        
  4 Huang, Alec H             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:47.68 JO     
  5 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:52.70 JO     
                  51.74   1:52.70 (1:00.96)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.65        
                  51.35   1:54.65 (1:03.30)                                        
  7 Cannon, Matthew            8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:04.86        
                  57.64   2:04.86 (1:07.22)                                        
  8 Manfre, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:05.42        
                  59.37   2:05.42 (1:06.05)                                        
  9 Park, Robin H              9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:15.34        
                1:01.13   2:15.34 (1:14.21)                                        
 10 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:50.78        
                1:23.12   2:50.78 (1:27.66)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.99  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR                30.25      30.29 JO     
  2 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                32.20      30.85 JO     
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                31.18      30.99 JO     
  4 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR                32.04      31.73 JO     
  5 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR                 34.14      32.94 JO     
  6 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                 31.99      32.99 JO     
  7 Rosa, Jack M              12 IA-MR                  34.84      34.84        
  8 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR                36.01      35.54        
  9 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                35.97      36.06        
 10 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                  37.53      36.67        
 11 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR                 38.83      37.11        
 12 Liebenberg, Lister        11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      37.40        
 13 Quartararo, Philip P      11 HAA-MR                 36.19      37.59        
 14 Caradonna, Laurence J     11 TVSC-MR                39.56      37.61        
 15 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR                39.36      37.90        
 16 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR                36.20      38.51        
 17 Giordano, Daniel F        11 TVSC-MR                43.22      38.66        
 18 Harrison, Liam F          11 IA-MR                  39.54      38.72        
 19 Blesi, Frank J            12 LIAC-MR                36.99      38.78        
 20 Boyle, Kevin              11 IA-MR                  38.89      38.79        
 21 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR                37.17      38.93        
 22 Kadirov, Anwar            12 LIAC-MR                41.29      39.46        
 23 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR                40.21      39.61        
 24 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR                40.35      39.90        
 25 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR                39.30      39.93        
 26 Kalra, Sanjay             11 LIAC-MR                41.69      44.63        
 27 Ibrahim, Mohamed          12 LIAC-MR                47.87      45.16        
 
Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:04.69  11-12 ZONE
        5:29.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              5:05.41    5:02.39 ZONE   
                  34.36     1:12.54 (38.18)     1:51.51 (38.97)     2:30.40 (38.89)
        3:09.46 (39.06)     3:47.98 (38.52)     4:26.07 (38.09)     5:02.39 (36.32)
  2 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               5:15.26    5:11.77 JO     
                  35.49     1:14.44 (38.95)     1:54.02 (39.58)     2:34.32 (40.30)
        3:14.04 (39.72)     3:54.16 (40.12)     4:33.70 (39.54)     5:11.77 (38.07)
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            5:10.41    5:15.35 JO     
                  35.54     1:15.23 (39.69)     1:55.48 (40.25)     2:36.02 (40.54)
        3:16.36 (40.34)     3:57.01 (40.65)     4:36.99 (39.98)     5:15.35 (38.36)
  4 Rosa, Jack M              12 IA-MR                5:24.04    5:26.93 JO     
                  37.04     1:18.57 (41.53)     2:00.50 (41.93)     2:42.85 (42.35)
        3:24.48 (41.63)     4:06.60 (42.12)     4:48.41 (41.81)     5:26.93 (38.52)
  5 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                6:10.56    5:52.81        
                  41.47     1:26.06 (44.59)     2:11.24 (45.18)     2:55.98 (44.74)
        3:43.21 (47.23)     4:27.63 (44.42)     5:12.96 (45.33)     5:52.81 (39.85)
  6 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR              5:55.21    6:12.48        
                  42.53     1:29.20 (46.67)     2:17.96 (48.76)     3:05.93 (47.97)
        3:55.13 (49.20)     4:43.27 (48.14)     5:29.00 (45.73)     6:12.48 (43.48)
  7 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              6:13.94    6:26.23        
                                1:32.85 ( )                             3:11.93 ( )
                                4:50.83 ( )   6:26.23 (1:35.40)                    
  8 Blesi, Frank J            12 LIAC-MR              7:01.57    6:31.20        
                  41.58     1:29.95 (48.37)                             3:08.52 ( )
        4:00.50 (51.98)     4:50.37 (49.87)     5:42.26 (51.89)     6:31.20 (48.94)
  9 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              6:15.24    6:42.32        
                                1:35.53 ( )                             3:18.78 ( )
                                4:59.93 ( )   6:42.32 (1:42.39)                    
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              1:39.34    1:27.71 JO     
                  41.97     1:27.71 (45.74)                                        
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            1:29.52    1:30.33 JO     
                  44.15     1:30.33 (46.18)                                        
  3 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR              1:32.54    1:30.58 JO     
                  44.60     1:30.58 (45.98)                                        
  4 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:38.82    1:32.01 JO     
                  43.33     1:32.01 (48.68)                                        
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              1:41.20    1:33.07 JO     
                  43.88     1:33.07 (49.19)                                        
  6 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              1:42.37    1:36.88 JO     
                  45.10     1:36.88 (51.78)                                        
  7 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               1:35.44    1:39.06        
                  46.69     1:39.06 (52.37)                                        
  8 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              1:44.46    1:41.98        
  9 Rosa, Jack M              12 IA-MR                1:37.70    1:42.12        
                  48.27     1:42.12 (53.85)                                        
 10 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:47.99    1:44.74        
 11 Boyle, Kevin              11 IA-MR                1:49.91    1:48.96        
                  52.75     1:48.96 (56.21)                                        
 12 Quartararo, Philip P      11 HAA-MR               1:50.42    1:51.67        
                  52.56     1:51.67 (59.11)                                        
 13 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              1:48.44    1:52.76        
                  53.09     1:52.76 (59.67)                                        
 14 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:53.60    1:54.27        
                  54.67     1:54.27 (59.60)                                        
 15 Caradonna, Laurence J     11 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:55.45        
 16 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR              1:59.95    1:55.56        
                  56.18     1:55.56 (59.38)                                        
 17 Liebenberg, Lister        11 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:56.05        
                  56.64     1:56.05 (59.41)                                        
 18 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                1:54.80    1:56.48        
                  56.05   1:56.48 (1:00.43)                                        
 19 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR               2:18.55    1:58.40        
                  58.30   1:58.40 (1:00.10)                                        
 20 Harrison, Liam F          11 IA-MR                1:59.96    1:58.75        
 21 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR              1:58.51    2:00.99        
                  56.35   2:00.99 (1:04.64)                                        
 22 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              2:20.06    2:02.16        
                  59.75   2:02.16 (1:02.41)                                        
 23 Kalra, Sanjay             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.05    2:02.49        
                  56.98   2:02.49 (1:05.51)                                        
 24 Ibrahim, Mohamed          12 LIAC-MR              2:32.64    2:21.32        
                1:07.76   2:21.32 (1:13.56)                                        
 
Men 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.29  ZONE
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              2:48.27    2:41.16 ZONE   
                  38.78     1:19.85 (41.07)     2:01.39 (41.54)     2:41.16 (39.77)
  2 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              3:07.08    2:42.86 ZONE   
                                1:18.91 ( )   2:42.86 (1:23.95)                    
  3 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              2:44.25    2:43.59 ZONE   
                  39.57     1:20.79 (41.22)     2:02.68 (41.89)     2:43.59 (40.91)
  4 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR              2:47.94    2:44.45 JO     
                  39.10     1:20.94 (41.84)     2:03.54 (42.60)     2:44.45 (40.91)
  5 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               2:54.00    2:47.19 JO     
                  39.32     1:22.19 (42.87)     2:05.22 (43.03)     2:47.19 (41.97)
  6 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            2:50.77    2:51.97 JO     
                  41.28     1:24.96 (43.68)     2:09.15 (44.19)     2:51.97 (42.82)
  7 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               3:06.60    2:55.18 JO     
                                1:27.30 ( )   2:55.18 (1:27.88)                    
  8 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              3:09.93    2:58.86 JO     
                  41.68     1:27.74 (46.06)     2:14.39 (46.65)     2:58.86 (44.47)
  9 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              2:59.90    2:59.83 JO     
                  42.28     1:28.21 (45.93)     2:15.20 (46.99)     2:59.83 (44.63)
 10 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     10 IA-MR                3:15.91    3:04.80        
                2:18.82     3:04.80 (45.98)                                        
 11 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              3:02.14    3:07.06        
                  44.03     1:32.14 (48.11)     2:20.47 (48.33)     3:07.06 (46.59)
 12 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR              2:59.65    3:09.92        
                  45.96     1:33.54 (47.58)     2:21.92 (48.38)     3:09.92 (48.00)
 13 Quartararo, Philip P      11 HAA-MR                    NT    3:16.76        
                  46.40     1:37.74 (51.34)     2:26.98 (49.24)     3:16.76 (49.78)
 14 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              3:23.60    3:18.49        
                  48.01     1:39.49 (51.48)     2:29.07 (49.58)     3:18.49 (49.42)
 15 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:20.34        
                  48.98     1:41.07 (52.09)     2:31.67 (50.60)     3:20.34 (48.67)
 16 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              3:31.02    3:30.21        
                  52.19     1:48.18 (55.99)     2:40.93 (52.75)     3:30.21 (49.28)
 17 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:30.53        
                  47.18     1:41.74 (54.56)     2:36.99 (55.25)     3:30.53 (53.54)
 18 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR              3:42.15    3:31.71        
                  49.06     1:44.05 (54.99)     2:40.83 (56.78)     3:31.71 (50.88)
 19 Boyle, Kevin              11 IA-MR                3:20.19    3:31.89        
                  50.44     1:45.65 (55.21)     2:40.69 (55.04)     3:31.89 (51.20)
 20 Harrison, Liam F          11 IA-MR                3:36.84    3:33.69        
                  50.64     1:46.51 (55.87)     2:42.01 (55.50)     3:33.69 (51.68)
 21 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR              3:25.14    3:34.13        
                  49.91     1:44.76 (54.85)     2:40.25 (55.49)     3:34.13 (53.88)
 22 Giordano, Daniel F        11 TVSC-MR              3:31.25    3:37.93        
                                1:49.09 ( )   3:37.93 (1:48.84)                    
 23 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:41.16        
                  53.11     1:48.86 (55.75)     2:45.84 (56.98)     3:41.16 (55.32)
 24 Hawkins, Michael J         7 HAA-MR                    NT    3:42.38        
                  53.47     1:50.61 (57.14)     2:48.73 (58.12)     3:42.38 (53.65)
 25 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                3:33.50    3:42.95        
                                1:50.87 ( )   3:42.95 (1:52.08)                    
 26 Kalra, Sanjay             11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:52.12        
                  52.43     1:51.40 (58.97)   2:52.50 (1:01.10)     3:52.12 (59.62)
 27 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                    NT    3:59.51        
                  56.10   1:56.25 (1:00.15)   2:58.80 (1:02.55)   3:59.51 (1:00.71)
 -- Blesi, Frank J            12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
                  47.30     1:41.92 (54.62)     2:37.76 (55.84)          DQ (52.86)
 
Men Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Oliver J             16 LIAC-MR                27.04      24.90        
  2 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR                 28.20      26.76        
  3 Nickey, Lowell            15 Bluefish-MR            27.35      26.94        
  4 Cooke, Thomas F           16 LIAC-MR                27.65      27.28        
  5 Wellner, Niki N           17 LIAC-MR                28.00      27.40        
  6 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR                27.13      27.82        
  7 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR                 31.33      28.04        
  8 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR                31.26      29.50        
  9 Passarella, Anthony C     17 LIAC-MR                30.07      29.67        
 10 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR                30.35      29.68        
 11 Seger, Kevin M            15 LIAC-MR                30.00      29.84        
 12 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-UN-MR               30.12      29.92        
 13 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR                30.19      29.97        
 13 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR                30.01      29.97        
 15 Arana, Anthony Y          14 LIAC-MR                30.22      30.28        
 16 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR                 29.53      30.40        
 17 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR                30.95      30.49        
 18 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR                30.67      30.51        
 19 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR                32.41      31.43        
 20 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR                32.31      31.48        
 21 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR                32.47      31.53        
 22 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR                37.79      31.64        
 23 Hesse, Niklas A           13 TVSC-MR                32.28      31.66        
 24 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR                32.42      31.82        
 25 O'Meara, James            13 LBA-MR                 34.99      32.04        
 26 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR                 33.30      32.26        
 27 Gray, Connor C            14 HAA-MR                 32.22      32.52        
 28 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR                34.20      32.68        
 29 Link, Bryan T             13 IA-UN-MR               33.12      32.91        
 30 Johns, Nicky A            13 LIAC-MR                35.37      33.12        
 30 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR                32.92      33.12        
 32 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR                35.02      33.41        
 33 Crilly, Dennis J          14 LIAC-MR                34.05      33.56        
 34 Huchthausen, James A      15 TVSC-MR                33.50      33.87        
 35 Fitzgerald, Ryan          13 TVSC-MR                36.48      33.97        
 36 Liebenberg, Christopher   13 LBA-MR               1:00.00      34.21        
 37 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR                32.99      34.24        
 38 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR                35.23      34.65        
 39 Spillane, Kyle P          13 TVSC-MR                34.37      35.19        
 40 Rini, Brian D             13 IA-MR                  38.84      37.61        
 41 Cannon, Matthew            8 LBA-MR                 39.20      38.35        
 42 Hawkins, Michael J         7 HAA-MR                 43.70      41.13        
 43 Fitzgerald, Aidan          8 HAA-MR                 43.11      44.03        
 44 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                 47.13      45.19        
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR               1:11.06    1:06.75        
                  33.35     1:06.75 (33.40)                                        
  2 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR               1:20.19    1:13.29        
                  37.10     1:13.29 (36.19)                                        
  3 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR              1:16.85    1:17.15        
                  38.51     1:17.15 (38.64)                                        
  4 Cooke, Thomas F           16 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.04        
                  38.80     1:19.04 (40.24)                                        
  5 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.28    1:20.09        
                  39.53     1:20.09 (40.56)                                        
  6 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              1:28.72    1:20.29        
                  39.26     1:20.29 (41.03)                                        
  7 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               1:39.72    1:21.03        
                  39.93     1:21.03 (41.10)                                        
  8 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR              1:23.43    1:21.83        
                  40.49     1:21.83 (41.34)                                        
  9 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:23.14    1:23.04        
                  40.72     1:23.04 (42.32)                                        
 10 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-UN-MR             1:18.08    1:23.21        
                  40.98     1:23.21 (42.23)                                        
 11 O'Meara, James            13 LBA-MR               1:27.65    1:23.60        
 12 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR               1:34.73    1:25.88        
                  42.54     1:25.88 (43.34)                                        
 13 Link, Bryan T             13 IA-UN-MR             1:25.18    1:28.18        
 14 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:33.17    1:32.94        
                  45.14     1:32.94 (47.80)                                        
 15 Rini, Brian D             13 IA-MR                1:43.01    1:38.09        
                  47.69     1:38.09 (50.40)                                        
 16 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR               1:41.20    1:38.79        
                  47.61     1:38.79 (51.18)                                        
 17 Giordano, Daniel F        11 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:41.87        
                  51.29     1:41.87 (50.58)                                        
 18 Kadirov, Anwar            12 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:42.20        
 19 Ibrahim, Mohamed          12 LIAC-MR              1:59.81    1:48.56        
                  53.02     1:48.56 (55.54)                                        
 20 Caradonna, Laurence J     11 TVSC-MR              1:52.47    1:53.33        
 -- Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:29.32         DQ        
                  41.38          DQ (44.71)                                        
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:06.59        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:59.69        
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Oliver J             16 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:02.96        
                  29.86     1:02.96 (33.10)                                        
  2 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR               1:05.54    1:04.24        
                  29.89     1:04.24 (34.35)                                        
  3 Wellner, Niki N           17 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.90        
                  32.02     1:08.90 (36.88)                                        
  4 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR              1:12.23    1:10.08        
                  30.92     1:10.08 (39.16)                                        
  5 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              1:14.15    1:10.23        
                  33.63     1:10.23 (36.60)                                        
  6 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               1:40.69    1:11.56        
  7 Cooke, Thomas F           16 LIAC-MR              1:15.85    1:12.53        
  8 Seger, Kevin M            15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.76        
                  33.13     1:12.76 (39.63)                                        
  9 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-UN-MR             1:13.55    1:12.93        
                  32.74     1:12.93 (40.19)                                        
 10 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR              1:16.98    1:13.73        
 11 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:17.33    1:14.12        
                  33.22     1:14.12 (40.90)                                        
 12 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              1:15.30    1:14.18        
                  33.96     1:14.18 (40.22)                                        
 13 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:14.85        
                  35.75     1:14.85 (39.10)                                        
 14 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR              1:26.09    1:16.34        
                  35.65     1:16.34 (40.69)                                        
 15 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR               1:18.82    1:16.56        
                  35.63     1:16.56 (40.93)                                        
 16 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:18.10    1:17.06        
                  35.81     1:17.06 (41.25)                                        
 17 Huchthausen, James A      15 TVSC-MR              1:31.64    1:18.14        
                  36.06     1:18.14 (42.08)                                        
 18 Hesse, Niklas A           13 TVSC-MR              1:23.62    1:18.18        
                  35.65     1:18.18 (42.53)                                        
 19 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR              1:20.63    1:19.26        
                  36.63     1:19.26 (42.63)                                        
 20 Arana, Anthony Y          14 LIAC-MR              1:24.69    1:21.13        
                  36.85     1:21.13 (44.28)                                        
 21 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR               1:33.94    1:21.86        
                  37.01     1:21.86 (44.85)                                        
 22 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR              1:26.48    1:22.26        
                  38.47     1:22.26 (43.79)                                        
 23 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              1:25.62    1:22.81        
                  37.22     1:22.81 (45.59)                                        
 24 Gray, Connor C            14 HAA-MR               1:24.91    1:24.15        
 25 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              1:25.23    1:25.30        
 26 O'Meara, James            13 LBA-MR               1:44.37    1:27.10        
                  39.28     1:27.10 (47.82)                                        
 27 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR              1:35.86    1:29.64        
                  40.74     1:29.64 (48.90)                                        
 28 Link, Bryan T             13 IA-UN-MR             1:24.40    1:32.21        
                  42.06     1:32.21 (50.15)                                        
 29 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              1:36.42    1:34.58        
 30 Spillane, Kyle P          13 TVSC-MR              1:34.85    1:34.81        
                  43.69     1:34.81 (51.12)                                        
 31 Fitzgerald, Ryan          13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:35.55        
                  42.63     1:35.55 (52.92)                                        
 32 Johns, Nicky A            13 LIAC-MR              1:50.72    1:36.36        
                  44.18     1:36.36 (52.18)                                        
 33 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:39.77    1:45.94        
 -- Rini, Brian D             13 IA-MR                2:00.18         DQ        
                1:01.97                                                            
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:36.07        
  2 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:44.25