2008 MR LIAC Junior Mets Inv 2 - 7/2/2008                   

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.69  8&U ZONE
          38.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.56        
  2 Harrington, Brooke         8 LBA-MR                 49.16      42.82        
  3 Longo, Caroline            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      42.89        
  4 Solis, Gabriela            8 LBA-MR                 46.55      44.48        
  5 Chase, Samantha            8 LBA-MR                 52.76      47.06        
  6 Hummel, Danielle F         7 HAA-MR               1:00.25      53.16        
  7 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR                50.85      53.66        
  8 Goldblatt, Jacklyn S       7 HAA-MR               1:00.25      56.19        
  9 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                56.64      57.51        
 10 Levin, Emma                8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.23        
 11 Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:03.76        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.69  9-10 ZONE
          38.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR                36.49      33.26 ZONE   
  2 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR              34.73      33.85 JO     
  3 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR                33.00      34.24 JO     
  4 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR                35.49      35.43 JO     
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                  35.15      36.16 JO     
  6 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR                 39.50      36.20 JO     
  7 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                36.59      36.40 JO     
  8 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                36.57      36.68 JO     
  9 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                  37.59      36.71 JO     
 10 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR         35.13      37.12 JO     
 11 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR                41.83      37.71 JO     
 12 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR              36.98      38.07 JO     
 13 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                38.33      38.42 JO     
 14 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                 38.76      38.64 JO     
 15 Doveala, Jane-e E         10 HAA-MR                 36.98      38.79 JO     
 16 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                40.74      38.99 JO     
 17 Parry, Nicole F            9 Badger-MR              39.66      39.12        
 18 Heuser, Kerri A           10 LIAC-MR                39.37      39.32        
 19 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                    NT      39.43        
 20 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                44.45      39.50        
 21 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR                 40.66      39.65        
 22 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR                39.09      39.81        
 23 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                 45.10      39.86        
 24 Berman, Evonne S          10 North Shore-MR         42.84      40.27        
 25 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR              37.14      40.29        
 26 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR                 47.64      40.66        
 27 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR                41.80      40.70        
 28 Obata, Meg M              10 HAA-MR                 40.33      40.84        
 29 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                42.00      40.86        
 30 Kenney, Ryan M            10 LIAC-MR                47.16      41.57        
 31 Aroesty, Margaret          9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      42.25        
 32 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                  43.51      42.39        
 33 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                42.55      42.50        
 34 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR              43.49      42.58        
 35 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                42.59      42.62        
 36 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR                42.47      42.99        
 37 Bubeck, Lauren N          10 HAA-MR                 43.90      43.92        
 38 Munn, Caroline             9 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.12        
 39 Jannsen, Cassandra J       9 North Shore-MR         46.93      44.42        
 40 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR                47.17      46.22        
 41 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR                47.62      47.48        
 42 Yavid, Jennifer D          9 North Shore-MR         51.35      48.08        
 43 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                51.25      48.23        
 44 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                51.25      48.78        
 45 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR                 55.25      49.35        
 46 Liang, Eileen             10 LIAC-MR                48.98      52.29        
 47 Donnelly, Danielle A       9 North Shore-MR       1:14.64    1:00.41        
 48 Conway, Bernadette         9 LIAC-MR              1:09.20    1:07.21        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZONE
        1:40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:19.18 ZONE   
  2 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR            1:21.58    1:19.80 ZONE   
                  39.24     1:19.80 (40.56)                                        
  3 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR       1:24.99    1:23.45 ZONE   
                  40.59     1:23.45 (42.86)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:26.35 ZONE   
                  42.55     1:26.35 (43.80)                                        
  4 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.17    1:26.35 ZONE   
                  42.25     1:26.35 (44.10)                                        
  6 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR               1:32.63    1:28.90 JO     
                  42.34     1:28.90 (46.56)                                        
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                1:30.34    1:29.00 JO     
                  43.58     1:29.00 (45.42)                                        
  8 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR              1:33.10    1:29.83 JO     
  9 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                1:33.03    1:34.29 JO     
 10 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR            1:34.72    1:35.79 JO     
                  48.56     1:35.79 (47.23)                                        
 11 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR            1:32.74    1:35.84 JO     
                  47.20     1:35.84 (48.64)                                        
 12 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:36.35 JO     
                  47.97     1:36.35 (48.38)                                        
 13 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:42.86    1:37.02 JO     
 14 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR              1:38.35    1:39.19 JO     
                  48.95     1:39.19 (50.24)                                        
 15 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               2:00.87    1:39.64 JO     
                  48.70     1:39.64 (50.94)                                        
 16 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:40.51    1:40.19 JO     
                  49.61     1:40.19 (50.58)                                        
 17 Heuser, Kerri A           10 LIAC-MR              1:44.98    1:40.80 JO     
                  49.23     1:40.80 (51.57)                                        
 18 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR               1:43.00    1:41.28        
 19 Parry, Nicole F            9 Badger-MR            1:40.84    1:42.13        
                  50.06     1:42.13 (52.07)                                        
 20 Doveala, Jane-e E         10 HAA-MR               1:35.92    1:42.23        
                  50.08     1:42.23 (52.15)                                        
 21 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR              1:49.86    1:42.53        
 22 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                1:48.08    1:43.17        
                  49.70     1:43.17 (53.47)                                        
 23 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              1:49.71    1:43.19        
                  51.04     1:43.19 (52.15)                                        
 24 Longo, Caroline            8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:43.29        
                  49.72     1:43.29 (53.57)                                        
 25 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              1:39.88    1:43.76        
                  49.68     1:43.76 (54.08)                                        
 26 Harrington, Brooke         8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:44.52        
 27 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.84    1:44.79        
 28 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR               2:01.72    1:45.27        
                  50.98     1:45.27 (54.29)                                        
 29 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:43.52    1:45.96        
                  53.29     1:45.96 (52.67)                                        
 30 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.16        
                  53.08     1:46.16 (53.08)                                        
 31 Jannsen, Cassandra J       9 North Shore-MR       1:52.50    1:46.40        
                  52.19     1:46.40 (54.21)                                        
 32 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:34.10    1:47.39        
 33 Obata, Meg M              10 HAA-MR               1:42.98    1:48.15        
 34 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:48.56        
                  53.17     1:48.56 (55.39)                                        
 35 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.20    1:48.76        
                  54.28     1:48.76 (54.48)                                        
 36 Kenney, Ryan M            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.59    1:50.43        
 37 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR            1:53.35    1:50.48        
                  53.45     1:50.48 (57.03)                                        
 38 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              1:59.67    1:52.48        
                  54.24     1:52.48 (58.24)                                        
 39 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              2:01.62    1:53.44        
                  55.52     1:53.44 (57.92)                                        
 40 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR              1:59.39    1:56.04        
                  55.92   1:56.04 (1:00.12)                                        
 41 Solis, Gabriela            8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.27        
 42 Bubeck, Lauren N          10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:56.45        
                  57.27     1:56.45 (59.18)                                        
 43 Munn, Caroline             9 LIAC-MR              1:57.20    1:58.18        
                  56.92   1:58.18 (1:01.26)                                        
 44 Berman, Evonne S          10 North Shore-MR       2:04.04    1:58.24        
                  55.56   1:58.24 (1:02.68)                                        
 45 Levin, Emma                8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:02.30        
                  55.95   2:02.30 (1:06.35)                                        
 46 Chase, Samantha            8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:02.55        
                  59.51   2:02.55 (1:03.04)                                        
 47 Yavid, Jennifer D          9 North Shore-MR       2:12.44    2:03.12        
                  59.30   2:03.12 (1:03.82)                                        
 48 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR               2:21.74    2:09.09        
 49 Liang, Eileen             10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:10.82        
 50 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:10.98        
                1:02.35   2:10.98 (1:08.63)                                        
 51 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              2:19.70    2:16.26        
 52 Hummel, Danielle F         7 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:25.51        
                1:10.01   2:25.51 (1:15.50)                                        
 53 Donnelly, Danielle A       9 North Shore-MR       2:15.88    2:31.30        
 -- Conway, Bernadette         9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
                1:17.26        DQ (1:25.79)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              2:53.30    2:50.90        
                  39.56     1:20.76 (41.20)     2:13.02 (52.26)     2:50.90 (37.88)
  2 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              2:56.61    2:53.22        
                                1:24.87 ( )   2:53.22 (1:28.35)                    
  3 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR            2:58.88    2:54.90        
                                  18.06 ( )   2:16.09 (1:58.03)     2:54.90 (38.81)
  4 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              3:02.38    3:02.09        
                  41.45     1:30.26 (48.81)     2:22.29 (52.03)     3:02.09 (39.80)
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              3:02.84    3:02.19        
                  41.71     1:27.16 (45.45)     2:22.35 (55.19)     3:02.19 (39.84)
  6 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              3:10.95    3:04.82        
                                1:26.70 ( )   3:04.82 (1:38.12)                    
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                3:11.14    3:08.40        
                  46.21     1:33.10 (46.89)     2:29.56 (56.46)     3:08.40 (38.84)
  8 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:09.25        
                  38.64     1:26.51 (47.87)   2:26.94 (1:00.43)     3:09.25 (42.31)
  9 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR            3:22.05    3:20.87        
                  47.20     1:37.27 (50.07)   2:39.83 (1:02.56)     3:20.87 (41.04)
 10 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR              4:06.10    3:21.35        
                  47.56     1:36.03 (48.47)   2:39.17 (1:03.14)     3:21.35 (42.18)
 11 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              3:25.68    3:26.44        
                  45.62     1:40.11 (54.49)   2:41.40 (1:01.29)     3:26.44 (45.04)
 12 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               3:36.87    3:30.81        
                  51.93     1:43.73 (51.80)     2:43.51 (59.78)     3:30.81 (47.30)
 13 Doveala, Jane-e E         10 HAA-MR               3:22.04    3:31.15        
                  52.18     1:45.37 (53.19)     2:45.18 (59.81)     3:31.15 (45.97)
 14 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                3:27.92    3:31.21        
                  51.01     1:45.63 (54.62)   2:47.77 (1:02.14)     3:31.21 (43.44)
 15 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              3:27.63    3:33.81        
                  54.51     1:45.95 (51.44)   2:48.96 (1:03.01)     3:33.81 (44.85)
 16 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR               3:39.37    3:35.49        
                                  22.44 ( )   2:49.60 (2:27.16)     3:35.49 (45.89)
 17 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR              4:08.37    3:36.51        
                                1:49.38 ( )   3:36.51 (1:47.13)                    
 18 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              3:47.19    3:37.73        
                                1:48.69 ( )   3:37.73 (1:49.04)                    
 19 Heuser, Kerri A           10 LIAC-MR              3:50.37    3:37.90        
                                1:43.74 ( )   3:37.90 (1:54.16)                    
 20 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:38.41        
                  50.88     1:43.87 (52.99)   2:51.40 (1:07.53)     3:38.41 (47.01)
 21 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              3:40.70    3:38.98        
                                1:48.14 ( )   3:38.98 (1:50.84)                    
 22 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR              3:55.60    3:39.21        
                  53.47     1:50.49 (57.02)   2:56.41 (1:05.92)     3:39.21 (42.80)
 23 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR              3:57.33    3:44.23        
                  54.17     1:53.13 (58.96)   2:55.23 (1:02.10)     3:44.23 (49.00)
 24 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              3:56.72    3:44.42        
                  55.67   1:55.73 (1:00.06)   2:56.02 (1:00.29)     3:44.42 (48.40)
 25 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              3:39.53    3:44.94        
                                1:55.61 ( )   3:00.25 (1:04.64)     3:44.94 (44.69)
 26 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              4:07.11    3:45.26        
                                1:51.06 ( )   3:45.26 (1:54.20)                    
 27 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR              4:02.35    3:47.87        
                  57.03     1:53.80 (56.77)   2:54.05 (1:00.25)     3:47.87 (53.82)
 28 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR            3:30.22    3:47.98        
                  56.56     1:48.93 (52.37)   3:01.74 (1:12.81)     3:47.98 (46.24)
 29 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR               3:46.26    3:52.93        
                  56.44     1:54.59 (58.15)   3:02.49 (1:07.90)     3:52.93 (50.44)
 30 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR              4:03.91    3:53.63        
                  53.89     1:51.94 (58.05)   2:58.66 (1:06.72)     3:53.63 (54.97)
 31 Berman, Evonne S          10 North Shore-MR       4:14.99    3:53.85        
                                1:59.17 ( )   3:53.85 (1:54.68)                    
 32 Kenney, Ryan M            10 LIAC-MR              4:20.00    3:57.45        
                  56.15     1:55.83 (59.68)   3:07.02 (1:11.19)     3:57.45 (50.43)
 33 Jannsen, Cassandra J       9 North Shore-MR       4:21.31    4:02.20        
                  55.33     1:54.90 (59.57)   3:09.13 (1:14.23)     4:02.20 (53.07)
 34 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                3:50.60    4:03.70        
                  54.24   1:57.39 (1:03.15)   3:11.78 (1:14.39)     4:03.70 (51.92)
 35 Yavid, Jennifer D          9 North Shore-MR       3:27.44    4:44.06        
                                2:16.70 ( )   4:44.06 (2:27.36)                    
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZONE
        1:12.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              1:06.90    1:05.72 ZONE   
  2 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:07.27    1:07.20 JO     
                  32.49     1:07.20 (34.71)                                        
  3 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR               1:08.56    1:08.22 JO     
                  32.61     1:08.22 (35.61)                                        
  4 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR            1:09.66    1:09.02 JO     
                  33.25     1:09.02 (35.77)                                        
  5 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.83    1:10.05 JO     
                  34.22     1:10.05 (35.83)                                        
  6 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:09.26    1:10.37 JO     
                  33.29     1:10.37 (37.08)                                        
  7 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               1:14.36    1:10.44 JO     
                  34.59     1:10.44 (35.85)                                        
  8 Richards, Miranda L       12 IA-MR                1:11.04    1:10.81 JO     
                  33.27     1:10.81 (37.54)                                        
  9 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.65    1:11.30 JO     
                  34.59     1:11.30 (36.71)                                        
 10 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:11.51 JO     
                  35.03     1:11.51 (36.48)                                        
 11 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.42    1:11.61 JO     
                  34.44     1:11.61 (37.17)                                        
 12 Lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.65    1:11.74 JO     
 13 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR              1:16.62    1:12.41 JO     
                  34.57     1:12.41 (37.84)                                        
 14 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              1:12.41    1:12.90        
 15 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR               1:16.40    1:13.07        
                  35.78     1:13.07 (37.29)                                        
 16 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              1:11.86    1:13.15        
 17 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                1:12.71    1:13.19        
                  35.12     1:13.19 (38.07)                                        
 18 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR               1:14.27    1:14.00        
                  36.43     1:14.00 (37.57)                                        
 19 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.39    1:14.12        
                  35.52     1:14.12 (38.60)                                        
 20 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                1:17.37    1:14.33        
 21 Hemp, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               1:16.14    1:14.69        
 22 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:14.84    1:14.83        
                  36.74     1:14.83 (38.09)                                        
 23 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.88    1:15.31        
 24 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              1:14.51    1:15.45        
                  37.05     1:15.45 (38.40)                                        
 25 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR              1:15.65    1:15.57        
 26 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              1:16.57    1:15.58        
                  36.45     1:15.58 (39.13)                                        
 27 Lizzio, Corinne M         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.17    1:15.63        
                  35.90     1:15.63 (39.73)                                        
 28 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              1:16.71    1:15.77        
                  36.15     1:15.77 (39.62)                                        
 29 Greco, Sarah G            12 LIAC-MR              1:16.15    1:15.85        
                  35.27     1:15.85 (40.58)                                        
 30 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              1:17.36    1:15.89        
 31 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               1:18.32    1:15.97        
                  36.02     1:15.97 (39.95)                                        
 32 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR       1:19.59    1:16.14        
                  36.42     1:16.14 (39.72)                                        
 33 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                1:17.80    1:16.42        
                  36.15     1:16.42 (40.27)                                        
 34 Perrone, Amanda J         12 North Shore-MR       1:19.07    1:17.09        
                  36.22     1:17.09 (40.87)                                        
 35 Scheck, Meaghan E         12 IA-MR                1:15.06    1:17.11        
                  36.21     1:17.11 (40.90)                                        
 36 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.58    1:17.57        
                  37.71     1:17.57 (39.86)                                        
 37 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR               1:16.03    1:18.40        
 38 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR              1:23.28    1:18.69        
                  37.70     1:18.69 (40.99)                                        
 39 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.35    1:18.82        
 40 Gonzalez, Crystal L       12 TVSC-MR              1:22.72    1:19.12        
                  37.18     1:19.12 (41.94)                                        
 41 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    12 LBA-MR               1:32.61    1:19.83        
 42 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.76    1:20.24        
                  38.31     1:20.24 (41.93)                                        
 43 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR               1:26.40    1:20.39        
 44 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.69    1:20.73        
 45 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR            1:25.67    1:21.06        
 46 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.52    1:21.25        
                  39.34     1:21.25 (41.91)                                        
 47 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:22.70    1:21.34        
                  37.76     1:21.34 (43.58)                                        
 48 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:25.46    1:21.70        
                  37.95     1:21.70 (43.75)                                        
 49 Heineman, Kalani M        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.52    1:21.86        
 50 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               1:29.87    1:21.90        
                  39.51     1:21.90 (42.39)                                        
 51 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR               1:26.27    1:22.28        
 52 Hughes, Shannon           12 LBA-MR               1:36.86    1:22.32        
                  38.37     1:22.32 (43.95)                                        
 53 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR              1:21.71    1:22.85        
                  39.89     1:22.85 (42.96)                                        
 54 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR               1:32.86    1:23.14        
 55 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR              1:26.30    1:24.17        
                  42.44     1:24.17 (41.73)                                        
 56 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                1:28.04    1:26.25        
                  40.21     1:26.25 (46.04)                                        
 57 Burgess, Brittany B       12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:29.54        
 58 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR              1:32.40    1:32.21        
                  42.81     1:32.21 (49.40)                                        
 59 Mercurio, Marissa J       11 HAA-MR               1:32.56    1:32.25        
                  42.86     1:32.25 (49.39)                                        
 60 Goldblatt, Emma S         12 HAA-MR               1:29.85    1:35.77        
                  44.08     1:35.77 (51.69)                                        
 61 Chase, Christina          11 LBA-MR               1:53.55    1:39.68        
                  44.52     1:39.68 (55.16)                                        
 62 Gruber, Jacqueline R      11 LBA-MR               2:09.21    1:45.91        
 63 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.23    1:57.13        
                  54.81   1:57.13 (1:02.32)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                36.36      36.13 JO     
  2 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                  36.55      36.47 JO     
  3 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR                36.74      36.77 JO     
  4 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR                41.00      37.16 JO     
  5 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR              37.05      37.61 JO     
  6 Richards, Miranda L       12 IA-MR                  38.77      37.75 JO     
  7 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR                 38.44      37.81 JO     
  8 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR                 39.20      38.06 JO     
  9 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR                39.70      38.31 JO     
 10 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR                41.05      38.67 JO     
 11 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR                 40.40      38.79 JO     
 12 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR                39.90      39.14        
 13 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.69        
 14 Gonzalez, Crystal L       12 TVSC-MR                41.74      39.83        
 15 Hemp, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR                 39.54      39.96        
 16 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR                42.98      40.05        
 17 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR                 42.29      40.39        
 18 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR                 43.74      40.43        
 19 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    12 LBA-MR                 47.89      41.14        
 20 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                41.88      41.37        
 21 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                  42.62      41.38        
 22 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                41.80      41.72        
 23 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR                40.12      41.89        
 24 Lizzio, Corinne M         12 LIAC-MR                43.85      42.56        
 25 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR                39.65      42.58        
 26 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR                42.36      42.70        
 27 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR              39.85      42.72        
 28 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR                43.13      42.80        
 29 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR                44.00      42.82        
 30 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR                42.01      43.11        
 31 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR                47.01      43.57        
 32 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR                43.10      43.81        
 33 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR                 53.34      43.85        
 34 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR              46.05      43.93        
 35 Scheck, Meaghan E         12 IA-MR                  39.78      44.08        
 36 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                44.68      44.19        
 37 Heineman, Kalani M        11 LIAC-MR                44.95      44.30        
 38 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                44.84      44.38        
 39 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR                44.85      44.64        
 40 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR                50.88      44.73        
 41 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR                45.61      45.67        
 42 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                  46.97      45.79        
 43 Kneessy, Lauren M         12 TVSC-MR                45.33      45.89        
 44 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                  46.65      46.14        
 45 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR                 46.92      47.05        
 46 Gomez, Julianna           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      47.56        
 47 Hughes, Shannon           12 LBA-MR                 56.62      48.62        
 48 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR                49.22      48.88        
 49 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR                56.58      49.88        
 50 Burgess, Brittany B       12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.30        
 51 Gruber, Jacqueline R      11 LBA-MR               1:00.01      52.25        
 52 Goldblatt, Emma S         12 HAA-MR                 51.66      53.60        
 53 Chase, Christina          11 LBA-MR               1:01.61      55.32        
 54 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                59.42      56.50        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              2:48.90    2:44.21        
                  37.05     1:20.26 (43.21)     2:08.87 (48.61)     2:44.21 (35.34)
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              2:48.21    2:45.78        
                                1:22.57 ( )   2:45.78 (1:23.21)                    
  3 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR               3:08.66    2:49.52        
                  37.92     1:22.87 (44.95)     2:11.88 (49.01)     2:49.52 (37.64)
  4 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR               2:49.39    2:50.09        
                  37.31     1:21.79 (44.48)     2:14.19 (52.40)     2:50.09 (35.90)
  5 Lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:53.86        
                  39.14     1:23.88 (44.74)     2:13.40 (49.52)     2:53.86 (40.46)
  6 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              2:51.39    2:53.91        
                  37.96     1:22.99 (45.03)     2:15.27 (52.28)     2:53.91 (38.64)
  7 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR               2:55.29    2:53.93        
                  37.48     1:21.11 (43.63)     2:16.10 (54.99)     2:53.93 (37.83)
  8 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              2:59.86    2:54.11        
                  38.59     1:24.10 (45.51)     2:14.53 (50.43)     2:54.11 (39.58)
  9 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               3:10.49    2:54.15        
                                1:23.25 ( )   2:54.15 (1:30.90)                    
 10 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR              3:11.26    2:54.30        
                  38.61     1:24.83 (46.22)     2:13.42 (48.59)     2:54.30 (40.88)
 11 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              3:06.89    2:54.51        
                  34.75     1:19.63 (44.88)     2:14.83 (55.20)     2:54.51 (39.68)
 12 Richards, Miranda L       12 IA-MR                2:57.77    2:55.69        
                                1:21.12 ( )   2:55.69 (1:34.57)                    
 13 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR              2:57.00    2:56.70        
                                1:25.04 ( )   2:56.70 (1:31.66)                    
 14 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              3:08.93    2:57.27        
                  37.36     1:24.15 (46.79)     2:19.04 (54.89)     2:57.27 (38.23)
 15 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              3:07.83    2:57.66        
                  40.09     1:26.08 (45.99)     2:18.39 (52.31)     2:57.66 (39.27)
 16 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              3:25.65    2:58.32        
                  38.04     1:24.76 (46.72)     2:20.14 (55.38)     2:58.32 (38.18)
 17 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR            3:04.67    2:59.97        
                                1:29.29 ( )   2:59.97 (1:30.68)                    
 18 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR              3:03.24    3:00.97        
                  40.16     1:26.91 (46.75)     2:21.51 (54.60)     3:00.97 (39.46)
 19 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              3:12.69    3:01.79        
                  38.76     1:27.22 (48.46)     2:23.33 (56.11)     3:01.79 (38.46)
 20 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:02.07        
                                1:29.48 ( )   3:02.07 (1:32.59)                    
 21 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR              3:06.44    3:02.16        
                  39.60     1:27.50 (47.90)     2:24.18 (56.68)     3:02.16 (37.98)
 22 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR              3:09.08    3:02.62        
                                1:28.88 ( )   3:02.62 (1:33.74)                    
 22 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                2:57.93    3:02.62        
                                  15.74 ( )   2:20.68 (2:04.94)     3:02.62 (41.94)
 24 Hemp, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               3:04.87    3:03.09        
                                1:32.43 ( )   3:03.09 (1:30.66)                    
 25 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR       3:15.17    3:04.37        
                                1:31.67 ( )   3:04.37 (1:32.70)                    
 26 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              3:05.50    3:04.74        
                  41.06     1:28.83 (47.77)     2:26.70 (57.87)     3:04.74 (38.04)
 27 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              3:25.65    3:05.62        
                  40.61     1:28.70 (48.09)     2:25.41 (56.71)     3:05.62 (40.21)
 28 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              2:54.65    3:05.64        
                  44.06     1:33.44 (49.38)     2:24.58 (51.14)     3:05.64 (41.06)
 29 Lizzio, Corinne M         12 LIAC-MR              3:30.51    3:05.65        
                                1:27.75 ( )   3:05.65 (1:37.90)                    
 30 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR              3:06.49    3:06.20        
                  40.78     1:31.39 (50.61)     2:24.36 (52.97)     3:06.20 (41.84)
 31 Gonzalez, Crystal L       12 TVSC-MR              3:14.26    3:06.69        
                                1:29.05 ( )   3:06.69 (1:37.64)                    
 32 Greco, Sarah G            12 LIAC-MR              3:13.96    3:07.33        
                  42.53     1:29.59 (47.06)     2:25.25 (55.66)     3:07.33 (42.08)
 33 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              3:23.62    3:07.89        
                                1:32.72 ( )   3:07.89 (1:35.17)                    
 34 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR               3:20.53    3:08.32        
                  43.24     1:31.93 (48.69)     2:28.31 (56.38)     3:08.32 (40.01)
 35 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR               3:13.10    3:08.85        
                  42.03     1:29.23 (47.20)     2:26.26 (57.03)     3:08.85 (42.59)
 36 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               3:11.71    3:09.75        
                  48.04     1:36.00 (47.96)     2:29.81 (53.81)     3:09.75 (39.94)
 37 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              3:26.54    3:10.49        
                  42.81     1:32.37 (49.56)     2:28.15 (55.78)     3:10.49 (42.34)
 38 Scheck, Meaghan E         12 IA-MR                3:04.63    3:12.23        
                                1:33.47 ( )   3:12.23 (1:38.76)                    
 39 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:12.71        
                                1:30.22 ( )   3:12.71 (1:42.49)                    
 40 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    3:14.20        
                                1:37.19 ( )   3:14.20 (1:37.01)                    
 41 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              3:17.90    3:14.77        
                  41.60     1:28.19 (46.59)   2:28.70 (1:00.51)     3:14.77 (46.07)
 42 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                3:22.11    3:15.04        
                                1:35.32 ( )   3:15.04 (1:39.72)                    
 43 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              3:23.82    3:16.53        
                                1:37.00 ( )   3:16.53 (1:39.53)                    
 44 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              3:35.62    3:17.20        
                  45.06     1:35.77 (50.71)     2:35.63 (59.86)     3:17.20 (41.57)
 45 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR              3:20.87    3:18.49        
                  50.02     1:40.60 (50.58)     2:35.05 (54.45)     3:18.49 (43.44)
 46 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR              3:30.41    3:20.23        
                                1:36.64 ( )   3:20.23 (1:43.59)                    
 47 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    12 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:21.36        
                  48.30     1:37.52 (49.22)   2:38.79 (1:01.27)     3:21.36 (42.57)
 48 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                3:24.02    3:21.86        
                                1:40.82 ( )   3:21.86 (1:41.04)                    
 49 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:22.16        
                  47.58     1:39.27 (51.69)   2:40.75 (1:01.48)     3:22.16 (41.41)
 50 Perrone, Amanda J         12 North Shore-MR       3:35.07    3:22.25        
                                1:43.75 ( )   3:22.25 (1:38.50)                    
 51 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR            3:36.69    3:22.67        
                  47.07     1:36.51 (49.44)   2:39.65 (1:03.14)     3:22.67 (43.02)
 52 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:23.83        
                  44.13     1:34.86 (50.73)   2:39.12 (1:04.26)     3:23.83 (44.71)
 53 Katz, Megan A             12 HAA-MR               3:24.11    3:26.45        
                  47.32     1:39.14 (51.82)   2:40.26 (1:01.12)     3:26.45 (46.19)
 54 Heineman, Kalani M        11 LIAC-MR              3:26.51    3:27.00        
                                1:40.40 ( )   2:42.70 (1:02.30)     3:27.00 (44.30)
 55 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR              3:42.05    3:32.20        
                  50.92     1:48.02 (57.10)   2:49.15 (1:01.13)     3:32.20 (43.05)
 56 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                3:44.91    3:35.94        
                  50.41     1:42.74 (52.33)   2:49.61 (1:06.87)     3:35.94 (46.33)
 57 Hughes, Shannon           12 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:37.16        
                  47.23     1:42.92 (55.69)   2:49.45 (1:06.53)     3:37.16 (47.71)
 58 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR              3:40.21    3:40.23        
                                1:48.40 ( )   3:40.23 (1:51.83)                    
 59 Kneessy, Lauren M         12 TVSC-MR              3:37.15    3:40.67        
                  50.66   1:52.05 (1:01.39)     2:50.11 (58.06)     3:40.67 (50.56)
 60 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:42.88        
                  53.07     1:52.62 (59.55)   2:55.14 (1:02.52)     3:42.88 (47.74)
 61 Mercurio, Marissa J       11 HAA-MR               3:43.79    3:43.33        
                  51.73     1:51.71 (59.98)   2:51.87 (1:00.16)     3:43.33 (51.46)
 62 Burgess, Brittany B       12 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:53.90        
                  53.26   1:53.38 (1:00.12)   3:01.24 (1:07.86)     3:53.90 (52.66)
 63 Gruber, Jacqueline R      11 LBA-MR               3:45.00    4:30.12        
                  59.94   2:03.28 (1:03.34)   4:30.12 (2:26.84)                    
 -- Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR              4:26.74         DQ        
                  58.63   2:06.67 (1:08.04)   3:13.53 (1:06.86)                    
 -- Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
                  52.35     1:47.08 (54.73)   2:47.59 (1:00.51)          DQ (44.18)
 -- Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR              3:26.55         DQ        
                                1:49.80 ( )        DQ (1:42.65)                    
 
Women 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.47    2:56.18        
                                1:26.04 ( )   2:56.18 (1:30.14)                    
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR              3:35.62    3:02.41        
                                1:26.39 ( )   3:02.41 (1:36.02)                    
  3 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR            3:12.20    3:15.70        
                  44.36     1:34.58 (50.22)     2:27.84 (53.26)     3:15.70 (47.86)
  4 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR       3:24.27    3:16.30        
                  44.49     1:33.99 (49.50)     2:26.80 (52.81)     3:16.30 (49.50)
  5 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              3:46.52    3:16.36        
                                1:34.91 ( )   3:16.36 (1:41.45)                    
  6 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              3:25.80    3:20.22        
                  44.60     1:35.13 (50.53)     2:27.95 (52.82)     3:20.22 (52.27)
  7 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                3:26.60    3:21.67        
                  45.41     1:37.98 (52.57)     2:32.82 (54.84)     3:21.67 (48.85)
  8 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              3:33.82    3:22.31        
                                1:37.21 ( )   3:22.31 (1:45.10)                    
  9 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               3:28.30    3:25.80        
                  47.29     1:40.39 (53.10)     2:34.52 (54.13)     3:25.80 (51.28)
 10 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR              3:44.65    3:27.85        
                  46.21     1:39.99 (53.78)     2:34.86 (54.87)     3:27.85 (52.99)
 11 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              3:10.20    3:28.46        
                  49.63     1:42.97 (53.34)     2:36.60 (53.63)     3:28.46 (51.86)
 12 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              3:40.40    3:29.75        
                  48.45     1:41.75 (53.30)     2:37.78 (56.03)     3:29.75 (51.97)
 13 Greco, Sarah G            12 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:32.73        
                                1:40.25 ( )   3:32.73 (1:52.48)                    
 14 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              3:56.24    3:36.18        
                  49.97     1:44.87 (54.90)     2:41.62 (56.75)     3:36.18 (54.56)
 15 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR              3:36.98    3:36.57        
                  51.25     1:47.32 (56.07)     2:43.24 (55.92)     3:36.57 (53.33)
 16 Kneessy, Lauren M         12 TVSC-MR              3:45.44    3:36.94        
                                1:45.89 ( )   3:36.94 (1:51.05)                    
 17 Perrone, Amanda J         12 North Shore-MR       3:42.30    3:38.70        
                  51.90     1:48.83 (56.93)     2:45.17 (56.34)     3:38.70 (53.53)
 18 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              3:40.21    3:40.60        
                  51.32     1:46.99 (55.67)     2:44.97 (57.98)     3:40.60 (55.63)
 18 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              3:46.98    3:40.60        
                  51.25     1:48.06 (56.81)     2:44.98 (56.92)     3:40.60 (55.62)
 20 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR              3:42.47    3:40.66        
                  51.84     1:48.66 (56.82)     2:46.33 (57.67)     3:40.66 (54.33)
 21 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR              3:46.52    3:47.19        
                  54.14     1:51.66 (57.52)     2:50.38 (58.72)     3:47.19 (56.81)
 22 Obata, Meg M              10 HAA-MR               3:45.25    3:49.28        
                  52.24     1:50.64 (58.40)     2:50.35 (59.71)     3:49.28 (58.93)
 23 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR              3:20.10    3:50.95        
                  52.43     1:51.94 (59.51)   2:52.12 (1:00.18)     3:50.95 (58.83)
 24 Mercurio, Marissa J       11 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:51.43        
                  52.62     1:51.63 (59.01)   2:52.35 (1:00.72)     3:51.43 (59.08)
 25 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR               4:00.00    4:03.93        
                  54.92   1:57.62 (1:02.70)   3:02.58 (1:04.96)   4:03.93 (1:01.35)
 26 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR               3:45.25    4:21.34        
                                2:09.12 ( )   4:21.34 (2:12.22)                    
 27 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR               4:00.25    4:21.50        
                  59.79   2:06.77 (1:06.98)   3:15.55 (1:08.78)   4:21.50 (1:05.95)
 28 Donnelly, Danielle A       9 North Shore-MR       4:30.63    4:51.97        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:39.93    2:36.98        
                  37.27     1:17.63 (40.36)     1:58.05 (40.42)     2:36.98 (38.93)
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:38.26    2:38.34        
                  37.32     1:16.86 (39.54)     1:58.34 (41.48)     2:38.34 (40.00)
  3 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               2:44.08    2:40.61        
                  37.93     1:18.45 (40.52)     1:59.28 (40.83)     2:40.61 (41.33)
  4 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 TVSUN-MR             2:42.93    2:42.94        
                  38.14     1:19.37 (41.23)     2:02.19 (42.82)     2:42.94 (40.75)
  5 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              2:47.05    2:44.99        
                  39.19     1:20.76 (41.57)     2:03.17 (42.41)     2:44.99 (41.82)
  6 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR               3:04.23    2:45.79        
                  38.60     1:21.16 (42.56)     2:03.44 (42.28)     2:45.79 (42.35)
  7 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                2:53.98    2:46.60        
                  39.29     1:21.93 (42.64)   2:46.60 (1:24.67)                    
  8 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               3:00.34    2:47.34        
                                1:22.05 ( )   2:47.34 (1:25.29)                    
  9 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR            2:48.66    2:48.18        
                  40.07     1:23.69 (43.62)     2:07.79 (44.10)     2:48.18 (40.39)
 10 Stanford, Brittany D      15 LBA-MR               2:54.32    2:49.19        
                  39.82     1:22.19 (42.37)     2:05.67 (43.48)     2:49.19 (43.52)
 11 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR               3:00.96    2:49.20        
                                1:22.78 ( )   2:49.20 (1:26.42)                    
 12 Donnelly, Alexandra H     14 North Shore-MR       2:59.04    2:49.44        
                  39.88     1:22.84 (42.96)     2:06.63 (43.79)     2:49.44 (42.81)
 13 Henderson, Emma D         13 IA-MR                2:55.25    2:49.85        
                  39.40   2:49.85 (2:10.45)                                        
 14 Lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR              2:53.00    2:51.14        
                                1:23.43 ( )   2:51.14 (1:27.71)                    
 15 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              2:55.39    2:52.88        
                  41.30     1:24.96 (43.66)     2:10.16 (45.20)     2:52.88 (42.72)
 16 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                2:55.81    2:53.09        
                                1:25.68 ( )   2:53.09 (1:27.41)                    
 17 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              2:54.13    2:53.55        
                  41.03     1:26.83 (45.80)     2:11.25 (44.42)     2:53.55 (42.30)
 18 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              2:56.65    2:53.63        
                  39.62     1:22.77 (43.15)     2:08.65 (45.88)     2:53.63 (44.98)
 19 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            2:54.05    2:54.46        
                  42.04     1:26.88 (44.84)     2:11.64 (44.76)     2:54.46 (42.82)
 20 DiPreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:54.92        
                  41.80     1:25.73 (43.93)     2:10.39 (44.66)     2:54.92 (44.53)
 21 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              2:50.43    2:55.26        
                                1:24.93 ( )   2:55.26 (1:30.33)                    
 22 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.44        
                  39.84     1:23.70 (43.86)     2:09.45 (45.75)     2:55.44 (45.99)
 23 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            3:13.77    2:56.61        
                  41.58     1:26.23 (44.65)     2:12.42 (46.19)     2:56.61 (44.19)
 24 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              2:58.23    2:56.84        
                  43.20     1:28.12 (44.92)     2:12.93 (44.81)     2:56.84 (43.91)
 25 Bassi, Julia E            15 TVSC-MR              2:53.81    2:56.99        
                  42.54     1:28.25 (45.71)     2:13.95 (45.70)     2:56.99 (43.04)
 26 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR               2:59.67    2:57.39        
                  42.78     1:28.08 (45.30)     2:13.76 (45.68)     2:57.39 (43.63)
 27 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              2:55.58    2:57.62        
                                1:26.32 ( )   2:57.62 (1:31.30)                    
 28 Rosa, Tracey L            15 IA-MR                2:56.24    2:58.01        
                                1:26.10 ( )   2:58.01 (1:31.91)                    
 29 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              3:02.21    2:59.25        
                  41.62     1:27.53 (45.91)     2:14.15 (46.62)     2:59.25 (45.10)
 30 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            3:02.50    3:00.32        
                  43.53     1:29.52 (45.99)     2:15.82 (46.30)     3:00.32 (44.50)
 31 Forman, Maud M            14 IA-UN-MR             3:06.04    3:00.67        
                                1:27.88 ( )   3:00.67 (1:32.79)                    
 32 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              2:51.88    3:00.77        
                                1:28.41 ( )   3:00.77 (1:32.36)                    
 33 Malarczyk, Monica         14 Badger-MR            3:00.24    3:01.97        
                  44.00     1:29.68 (45.68)     2:16.21 (46.53)     3:01.97 (45.76)
 34 Lotito, Sam M             14 LIAC-MR              3:04.16    3:03.11        
                  43.67     1:30.10 (46.43)     2:17.14 (47.04)     3:03.11 (45.97)
 35 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR            2:58.99    3:04.02        
                  43.33     1:29.91 (46.58)     2:16.96 (47.05)     3:04.02 (47.06)
 36 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR               3:11.24    3:04.64        
                  44.06     1:31.39 (47.33)     2:19.35 (47.96)     3:04.64 (45.29)
 37 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  16 TVSC-MR              3:03.16    3:06.29        
                  42.94     1:29.51 (46.57)     2:17.64 (48.13)     3:06.29 (48.65)
 38 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR       3:03.14    3:07.21        
                  44.71     1:31.73 (47.02)     2:20.25 (48.52)     3:07.21 (46.96)
 39 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              3:05.24    3:08.37        
                  44.18     1:32.44 (48.26)     2:21.82 (49.38)     3:08.37 (46.55)
 40 Torre, Brittany M         16 LIAC-MR              3:02.12    3:09.25        
                                1:30.40 ( )   3:09.25 (1:38.85)                    
 41 Filardi, Victoria L       15 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:09.71        
                  46.54     1:34.70 (48.16)     2:23.49 (48.79)     3:09.71 (46.22)
 42 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR              3:06.60    3:09.95        
                  43.99     1:32.92 (48.93)     2:21.59 (48.67)     3:09.95 (48.36)
 43 Wiegand, Mikaela G        15 North Shore-MR       3:06.52    3:10.08        
                  44.71     1:33.66 (48.95)     2:23.67 (50.01)     3:10.08 (46.41)
 44 Woskoff, Rebecca E        17 TVSC-MR              3:07.40    3:10.51        
                  47.38     1:35.12 (47.74)     2:23.41 (48.29)     3:10.51 (47.10)
 45 Robinson, Erica D         15 TVSC-MR              3:08.72    3:11.89        
                  43.54     1:33.02 (49.48)     2:23.82 (50.80)     3:11.89 (48.07)
 46 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    3:12.12        
                                1:36.24 ( )     2:25.92 (49.68)     3:12.12 (46.20)
 46 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              3:22.39    3:12.12        
                  45.70     1:34.80 (49.10)     2:24.96 (50.16)     3:12.12 (47.16)
 48 Alston, Neka              13 LBA-MR               3:24.37    3:13.26        
                  46.42     1:35.90 (49.48)     2:25.44 (49.54)     3:13.26 (47.82)
 49 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              3:10.01    3:13.36        
                  43.91     1:34.35 (50.44)     2:26.67 (52.32)     3:13.36 (46.69)
 50 Katz, Megan A             12 HAA-MR               3:19.39    3:14.87        
                  47.18     1:36.18 (49.00)     2:26.02 (49.84)     3:14.87 (48.85)
 51 Walsh, Caitlin G          15 North Shore-MR       3:12.39    3:14.97        
                                1:36.70 ( )   3:14.97 (1:38.27)                    
 52 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:18.06        
                                1:35.64 ( )   3:18.06 (1:42.42)                    
 53 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              3:12.01    3:20.26        
                                1:39.06 ( )   3:20.26 (1:41.20)                    
 54 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              3:24.31    3:23.28        
                  48.91     1:41.56 (52.65)     2:33.34 (51.78)     3:23.28 (49.94)
 55 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR              3:05.50    3:24.31        
 56 Suslan, Marissa N         13 TVSC-MR              3:19.87    3:26.23        
                  48.86     1:40.81 (51.95)     2:33.35 (52.54)     3:26.23 (52.88)
 57 Obata, Yu Y               14 HAA-MR               3:15.25    3:28.20        
                  48.14     1:40.15 (52.01)     2:33.89 (53.74)     3:28.20 (54.31)
 58 Gedeon, Lucevanie S       13 LBA-MR               2:30.00    3:29.92        
                                1:40.41 ( )   3:29.92 (1:49.51)                    
 59 Umile, Emily              15 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:34.40        
                2:39.61     3:34.40 (54.79)                                        
 60 Conway, Kendal F          13 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    3:38.73        
                                1:44.65 ( )   3:38.73 (1:54.08)                    
 61 Tinley, Ashley M          14 TVSC-MR              3:46.98    3:45.47        
                                1:50.29 ( )   2:50.55 (1:00.26)     3:45.47 (54.92)
 62 Ludemann, Emily G         13 North Shore-MR       3:37.44    3:46.09        
                                1:48.79 ( )   2:48.88 (1:00.09)     3:46.09 (57.21)
 -- Goldman, Lauren A         15 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
                                1:49.25 ( )        DQ (1:51.30)                    
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       1:22.94    1:22.87        
                  39.17     1:22.87 (43.70)                                        
  2 Harris, Katherine         17 LBA-MR               1:21.07    1:23.19        
  3 Stanford, Brittany D      15 LBA-MR               1:26.12    1:26.35        
                  40.14     1:26.35 (46.21)                                        
  4 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR            1:30.55    1:27.79        
  5 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:26.33    1:28.11        
                  42.22     1:28.11 (45.89)                                        
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              1:29.79    1:29.37        
                  42.73     1:29.37 (46.64)                                        
  7 Wiegand, Mikaela G        15 North Shore-MR       1:27.92    1:29.39        
                  42.16     1:29.39 (47.23)                                        
  8 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              1:35.12    1:29.43        
                  43.19     1:29.43 (46.24)                                        
  9 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              1:28.80    1:29.53        
                  42.57     1:29.53 (46.96)                                        
 10 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:31.42    1:30.06        
                  42.61     1:30.06 (47.45)                                        
 11 Donnelly, Alexandra H     14 North Shore-MR       1:37.32    1:30.79        
                  42.96     1:30.79 (47.83)                                        
 12 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR               1:34.99    1:31.89        
                  44.43     1:31.89 (47.46)                                        
 13 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 TVSUN-MR             1:30.81    1:31.98        
 14 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:32.73        
 15 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              1:31.76    1:32.74        
                  44.45     1:32.74 (48.29)                                        
 16 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR              1:34.02    1:34.19        
                  44.00     1:34.19 (50.19)                                        
 17 Filardi, Victoria L       15 LIAC-MR              1:33.74    1:34.29        
                  44.49     1:34.29 (49.80)                                        
 18 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            1:28.80    1:34.45        
                  45.23     1:34.45 (49.22)                                        
 19 Henderson, Emma D         13 IA-MR                1:32.20    1:34.67        
                  44.62     1:34.67 (50.05)                                        
 20 Bassi, Julia E            15 TVSC-MR              1:34.36    1:35.50        
 21 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              1:46.80    1:35.75        
 22 Rosa, Tracey L            15 IA-MR                1:33.43    1:35.84        
                  45.07     1:35.84 (50.77)                                        
 23 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              1:39.01    1:36.11        
                  45.97     1:36.11 (50.14)                                        
 24 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              1:38.36    1:36.21        
                  46.48     1:36.21 (49.73)                                        
 25 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              1:38.79    1:36.50        
                  46.47     1:36.50 (50.03)                                        
 26 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  16 TVSC-MR              1:31.24    1:36.71        
                  45.38     1:36.71 (51.33)                                        
 27 Walsh, Caitlin G          15 North Shore-MR       1:34.86    1:36.80        
                  45.87     1:36.80 (50.93)                                        
 28 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      18 TVSC-MR              1:34.83    1:37.05        
 29 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              1:38.15    1:37.13        
 30 Robinson, Erica D         15 TVSC-MR              1:36.39    1:37.17        
                  45.74     1:37.17 (51.43)                                        
 31 Lotito, Sam M             14 LIAC-MR              1:37.84    1:38.26        
 32 Mikulas, Sara J           16 LIAC-MR              1:36.44    1:38.74        
                  46.87     1:38.74 (51.87)                                        
 33 Woskoff, Rebecca E        17 TVSC-MR              1:38.02    1:39.08        
 34 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              1:46.07    1:39.79        
                  48.56     1:39.79 (51.23)                                        
 35 Forman, Maud M            14 IA-UN-MR             1:36.27    1:40.11        
                  46.82     1:40.11 (53.29)                                        
 36 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              1:34.50    1:40.38        
 37 Suslan, Marissa N         13 TVSC-MR              1:58.00    1:40.51        
 38 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              1:49.82    1:41.58        
                  48.95     1:41.58 (52.63)                                        
 39 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR               1:57.19    1:41.86        
                  47.90     1:41.86 (53.96)                                        
 40 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR               1:42.90    1:42.36        
 41 Malarczyk, Monica         14 Badger-MR            1:45.57    1:42.41        
                  49.87     1:42.41 (52.54)                                        
 42 DiPreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.71        
                  49.39     1:42.71 (53.32)                                        
 43 Cronley, Jennifer A       14 LIAC-MR              1:43.22    1:43.01        
 44 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              1:46.13    1:44.12        
                  50.79     1:44.12 (53.33)                                        
 45 Law, Angela Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:44.80    1:44.28        
 46 Gedeon, Lucevanie S       13 LBA-MR               1:51.60    1:44.56        
                  49.76     1:44.56 (54.80)                                        
 47 Torre, Brittany M         16 LIAC-MR              1:41.48    1:45.09        
                  49.33     1:45.09 (55.76)                                        
 48 Obata, Yu Y               14 HAA-MR               1:40.85    1:45.34        
                  49.28     1:45.34 (56.06)                                        
 49 Goldman, Lauren A         15 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.53        
                  50.34     1:45.53 (55.19)                                        
 50 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:39.42    1:47.07        
                  50.16     1:47.07 (56.91)                                        
 51 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR              1:45.27    1:47.48        
                  51.49     1:47.48 (55.99)                                        
 52 Umile, Emily              15 Sachem-MR            1:45.43    1:48.32        
                  50.64     1:48.32 (57.68)                                        
 53 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR              1:50.48    1:50.62        
                  51.68     1:50.62 (58.94)                                        
 54 Tinley, Ashley M          14 TVSC-MR              2:08.80    1:53.02        
                  55.14     1:53.02 (57.88)                                        
 55 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              1:53.12    1:53.50        
                  54.07     1:53.50 (59.43)                                        
 56 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:48.55    1:54.55        
 57 Alston, Neka              13 LBA-MR               2:02.15    1:55.27        
 58 Parry, Nicole F            9 Badger-MR            1:53.82    1:56.22        
                  54.61   1:56.22 (1:01.61)                                        
 59 Conway, Kendal F          13 TVSC-MR              1:45.26    1:58.96        
                  55.71   1:58.96 (1:03.25)                                        
 60 Ludemann, Emily G         13 North Shore-MR       2:06.58    2:00.10        
                  55.32   2:00.10 (1:04.78)                                        
 61 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR              2:00.67    2:05.13        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       2:38.31    2:39.68        
                  37.48     1:17.64 (40.16)     2:04.94 (47.30)     2:39.68 (34.74)
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:38.44    2:40.26        
                  34.50     1:15.67 (41.17)     2:04.38 (48.71)     2:40.26 (35.88)
  3 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               2:43.95    2:44.43        
                  34.18     1:16.93 (42.75)     2:06.48 (49.55)     2:44.43 (37.95)
  4 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR               2:52.38    2:44.83        
                  36.86     1:20.15 (43.29)     2:09.21 (49.06)     2:44.83 (35.62)
  5 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:47.34    2:44.92        
                                1:17.59 ( )   2:44.92 (1:27.33)                    
  6 Donnelly, Alexandra H     14 North Shore-MR       2:48.42    2:45.70        
                                1:19.30 ( )   2:45.70 (1:26.40)                    
  7 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:46.89    2:46.43        
                                1:19.08 ( )   2:46.43 (1:27.35)                    
  8 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 TVSUN-MR             2:45.87    2:47.35        
                  35.15     1:18.28 (43.13)     2:09.80 (51.52)     2:47.35 (37.55)
  9 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              2:54.50    2:47.74        
                                1:20.89 ( )   2:47.74 (1:26.85)                    
 10 Stanford, Brittany D      15 LBA-MR               2:46.23    2:48.71        
                  35.59     1:20.37 (44.78)     2:09.20 (48.83)     2:48.71 (39.51)
 11 Harris, Katherine         17 LBA-MR               2:42.24    2:48.97        
                  34.44     1:21.28 (46.84)     2:08.76 (47.48)     2:48.97 (40.21)
 12 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              2:55.76    2:50.22        
                  37.08     1:20.88 (43.80)     2:12.92 (52.04)     2:50.22 (37.30)
 13 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              3:06.68    2:51.47        
                  36.86     1:19.76 (42.90)   2:51.47 (1:31.71)                    
 14 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              3:01.19    2:51.93        
                  37.59     1:22.16 (44.57)     2:13.39 (51.23)     2:51.93 (38.54)
 15 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              2:46.80    2:52.01        
                  36.13     1:20.78 (44.65)     2:11.48 (50.70)     2:52.01 (40.53)
 16 Henderson, Emma D         13 IA-MR                2:49.76    2:54.38        
                  38.30     1:22.23 (43.93)   2:54.38 (1:32.15)                    
 17 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              2:57.16    2:55.34        
                  36.86     1:22.74 (45.88)     2:16.35 (53.61)     2:55.34 (38.99)
 18 DiPreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:57.27        
                  39.67     1:24.15 (44.48)     2:21.02 (56.87)     2:57.27 (36.25)
 19 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              2:56.17    2:57.60        
                  37.21     1:22.84 (45.63)     2:17.94 (55.10)     2:57.60 (39.66)
 20 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            2:57.10    2:57.70        
                  42.20     1:26.96 (44.76)     2:18.85 (51.89)     2:57.70 (38.85)
 21 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR              2:57.49    2:58.38        
                  36.22     1:23.61 (47.39)     2:16.22 (52.61)     2:58.38 (42.16)
 22 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              2:57.92    2:58.44        
                                1:23.31 ( )   2:58.44 (1:35.13)                    
 23 Malarczyk, Monica         14 Badger-MR            3:04.07    2:58.53        
                  37.60     1:23.49 (45.89)     2:18.11 (54.62)     2:58.53 (40.42)
 24 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR               2:54.09    2:58.66        
                  39.20     1:25.56 (46.36)     2:19.97 (54.41)     2:58.66 (38.69)
 25 Bassi, Julia E            15 TVSC-MR              2:51.52    2:58.81        
                  39.51     1:25.21 (45.70)     2:17.53 (52.32)     2:58.81 (41.28)
 26 Rosa, Tracey L            15 IA-MR                2:58.48    2:59.52        
                                1:26.69 ( )   2:59.52 (1:32.83)                    
 27 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            2:58.31    3:00.20        
                                1:23.46 ( )   3:00.20 (1:36.74)                    
 28 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              2:51.14    3:02.20        
                  39.27     1:24.43 (45.16)     2:19.52 (55.09)     3:02.20 (42.68)
 29 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              3:04.73    3:02.35        
                                1:28.25 ( )   3:02.35 (1:34.10)                    
 30 Woskoff, Rebecca E        17 TVSC-MR              2:54.86    3:02.85        
                                1:30.57 ( )   3:02.85 (1:32.28)                    
 31 Filardi, Victoria L       15 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:03.36        
                  41.20     1:31.53 (50.33)     2:23.02 (51.49)     3:03.36 (40.34)
 32 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              2:55.97    3:03.84        
                  39.16     1:25.80 (46.64)     2:21.69 (55.89)     3:03.84 (42.15)
 33 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              3:04.68    3:04.04        
                                1:27.01 ( )   3:04.04 (1:37.03)                    
 34 Lotito, Sam M             14 LIAC-MR              3:03.36    3:04.70        
                  41.56     1:28.54 (46.98)     2:23.53 (54.99)     3:04.70 (41.17)
 35 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  16 TVSC-MR              2:56.07    3:05.67        
                  40.66     1:27.48 (46.82)     2:22.30 (54.82)     3:05.67 (43.37)
 36 Robinson, Erica D         15 TVSC-MR              3:07.11    3:06.01        
                  43.24     1:31.60 (48.36)     2:25.22 (53.62)     3:06.01 (40.79)
 37 Forman, Maud M            14 IA-UN-MR             3:02.85    3:06.67        
                  45.17     1:30.90 (45.73)     2:27.32 (56.42)     3:06.67 (39.35)
 38 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR               3:21.93    3:12.44        
                                1:32.35 ( )   3:12.44 (1:40.09)                    
 39 Mikulas, Sara J           16 LIAC-MR              3:51.11    3:12.97        
                                1:33.03 ( )   3:12.97 (1:39.94)                    
 40 Suslan, Marissa N         13 TVSC-MR              3:16.58    3:13.62        
                                1:34.56 ( )   3:13.62 (1:39.06)                    
 41 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR              3:07.67    3:14.76        
                  42.80     1:33.74 (50.94)     2:33.50 (59.76)     3:14.76 (41.26)
 42 Torre, Brittany M         16 LIAC-MR              3:04.70    3:18.40        
                                1:32.01 ( )   3:18.40 (1:46.39)                    
 43 Cronley, Jennifer A       14 LIAC-MR              3:15.52    3:20.89        
                                1:40.61 ( )   3:20.89 (1:40.28)                    
 44 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              3:27.21    3:21.47        
                  43.59     1:38.52 (54.93)   2:40.78 (1:02.26)     3:21.47 (40.69)
 45 Alston, Neka              13 LBA-MR               3:27.34    3:22.67        
                  46.74     1:37.28 (50.54)   2:43.05 (1:05.77)     3:22.67 (39.62)
 46 Goldman, Lauren A         15 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:23.12        
                  46.61     1:40.08 (53.47)   2:40.37 (1:00.29)     3:23.12 (42.75)
 47 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              3:14.70    3:23.45        
                  43.01     1:34.84 (51.83)   2:38.02 (1:03.18)     3:23.45 (45.43)
 48 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR              3:14.91    3:23.56        
                  44.41     1:34.28 (49.87)   2:37.31 (1:03.03)     3:23.56 (46.25)
 49 Law, Angela Y             14 LIAC-MR              3:27.40    3:24.41        
                  48.90     1:40.43 (51.53)     2:38.49 (58.06)     3:24.41 (45.92)
 50 Obata, Yu Y               14 HAA-MR               3:12.99    3:25.38        
                  46.83     1:39.91 (53.08)     2:39.32 (59.41)     3:25.38 (46.06)
 51 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR              3:29.36    3:27.63        
                  51.28     1:38.83 (47.55)   2:47.81 (1:08.98)     3:27.63 (39.82)
 52 Gedeon, Lucevanie S       13 LBA-MR               2:30.00    3:28.65        
                                1:40.91 ( )   3:28.65 (1:47.74)                    
 53 Tinley, Ashley M          14 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    3:40.28        
                  50.06     1:44.91 (54.85)   2:49.78 (1:04.87)     3:40.28 (50.50)
 54 Conway, Kendal F          13 TVSC-MR              3:42.01    3:42.54        
                  51.97     1:48.99 (57.02)   2:55.52 (1:06.53)     3:42.54 (47.02)
 55 Ludemann, Emily G         13 North Shore-MR       3:47.19    3:55.77        
                                1:53.03 ( )   3:55.77 (2:02.74)                    
 -- McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR            2:55.44         DQ        
                                1:22.35 ( )        DQ (1:26.02)                    
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  8&U ZONE
          38.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, James S            8 Badger-MR              37.63      38.23 JO     
  2 Cannon, Matthew            8 LBA-MR                 50.44      40.26        
  3 Fitzgerald, Aidan          8 HAA-MR                 43.11      42.27        
  4 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                45.62      43.19        
  5 Villani, David P           8 LIAC-MR                47.12      46.03        
  6 Harrington, Dylan          7 LBA-MR                 53.63      48.21        
  7 Oyler, Phineas             8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.77        
  8 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR                51.72      54.88        
  9 Lent, Kieran               7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.48        
 10 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                 58.09      57.66        
 11 Sodi, Luca                 7 LIAC-MR              1:04.55    1:00.65        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  9-10 ZONE
          38.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR              31.76      31.59 ZONE   
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR                34.45      33.40 ZONE   
  3 Huang, Alec H             10 LIAC-MR                40.00      35.92 JO     
  4 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR                37.24      36.47 JO     
  5 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR              35.14      36.52 JO     
  6 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR                39.86      37.04 JO     
  7 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR              38.38      38.80 JO     
  8 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                38.69      39.37        
  9 McNally, Bryan N          10 LIAC-MR                42.57      39.84        
 10 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                 42.77      40.02        
 11 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR              39.05      40.03        
 12 Manfre, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                40.67      40.22        
 13 Herrera, Fabian            9 Badger-MR              42.47      40.34        
 14 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR         38.06      41.03        
 15 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  38.32      41.28        
 16 Robinson, Tristan J        9 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.09        
 17 Lent, Connor               9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.96        
 18 McDonnell, Jack            9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.52        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.39  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            1:21.66    1:21.18 ZONE   
  2 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              1:26.18    1:23.64 ZONE   
                  40.64     1:23.64 (43.00)                                        
  3 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:26.49    1:29.03 JO     
                  44.12     1:29.03 (44.91)                                        
  4 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR              1:32.61    1:33.10 JO     
                  46.45     1:33.10 (46.65)                                        
  5 Simone, James S            8 Badger-MR            1:33.11    1:35.00 JO     
                  46.65     1:35.00 (48.35)                                        
  6 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR       1:40.98    1:35.69 JO     
  7 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR              1:42.18    1:36.67 JO     
                  48.79     1:36.67 (47.88)                                        
  8 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR              1:39.03    1:37.06 JO     
                  48.33     1:37.06 (48.73)                                        
  9 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR            1:38.58    1:39.30 JO     
                  48.25     1:39.30 (51.05)                                        
 10 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               1:51.93    1:40.40 JO     
                  48.52     1:40.40 (51.88)                                        
 11 Cannon, Matthew            8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:40.51 JO     
                  48.52     1:40.51 (51.99)                                        
 12 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                1:41.06    1:40.89 JO     
 13 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR            1:36.67    1:42.12 JO     
                  49.72     1:42.12 (52.40)                                        
 14 Huang, Alec H             10 LIAC-MR              1:41.88    1:42.33 JO     
 15 McNally, Bryan N          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.70    1:44.89        
                  50.48     1:44.89 (54.41)                                        
 16 Herrera, Fabian            9 Badger-MR            1:53.92    1:45.97        
                  49.79     1:45.97 (56.18)                                        
 17 Manfre, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              1:43.27    1:47.32        
 18 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              1:53.54    1:49.62        
                  54.22     1:49.62 (55.40)                                        
 19 Robinson, Tristan J        9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.59        
 20 Villani, David P           8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.83        
 21 Lent, Connor               9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:00.52        
                  58.20   2:00.52 (1:02.32)                                        
 22 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR               2:10.25    2:04.70        
 23 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR              2:09.50    2:08.46        
 24 Sodi, Luca                 7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:13.61        
                1:04.20   2:13.61 (1:09.41)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            2:50.11    2:52.49        
                  37.67     1:21.28 (43.61)     2:13.47 (52.19)     2:52.49 (39.02)
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR              3:08.24    3:01.36        
                                1:26.98 ( )   3:01.36 (1:34.38)                    
  3 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              3:08.47    3:02.86        
                  38.74     1:25.54 (46.80)     2:21.61 (56.07)     3:02.86 (41.25)
  4 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       2:58.98    3:04.86        
                                1:31.10 ( )   3:04.86 (1:33.76)                    
  5 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              3:31.75    3:21.80        
                  46.23     1:40.54 (54.31)     2:38.14 (57.60)     3:21.80 (43.66)
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:26.47        
                  43.97     1:35.65 (51.68)   2:42.44 (1:06.79)     3:26.47 (44.03)
  7 Simone, James S            8 Badger-MR            3:29.49    3:28.45        
                                1:43.10 ( )   3:28.45 (1:45.35)                    
  8 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR              3:35.62    3:30.67        
                  46.74     1:41.22 (54.48)   2:44.85 (1:03.63)     3:30.67 (45.82)
  9 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR            3:29.89    3:35.01        
                                1:46.76 ( )   3:35.01 (1:48.25)                    
 10 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR              3:38.44    3:35.60        
                  51.44     1:43.73 (52.29)   2:51.04 (1:07.31)     3:35.60 (44.56)
 11 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                3:57.12    3:36.89        
                                1:51.07 ( )   3:36.89 (1:45.82)                    
 12 Manfre, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:40.55        
                                1:53.25 ( )   3:40.55 (1:47.30)                    
 13 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR            3:30.46    3:45.84        
                                1:53.87 ( )   2:58.38 (1:04.51)     3:45.84 (47.46)
 14 Herrera, Fabian            9 Badger-MR            3:45.22    3:52.47        
                                1:52.26 ( )   3:52.47 (2:00.21)                    
 15 McNally, Bryan N          10 LIAC-MR              3:54.58    3:53.09        
                  50.36     1:48.46 (58.10)   3:04.26 (1:15.80)     3:53.09 (48.83)
 16 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR       3:45.50    3:55.20        
                  58.15     1:50.68 (52.53)   3:06.57 (1:15.89)     3:55.20 (48.63)
 17 Fitzgerald, Aidan          8 HAA-MR               3:45.25    4:14.36        
                                2:10.48 ( )   4:14.36 (2:03.88)                    
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  ZONE
        1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              1:07.79    1:07.41 JO     
  2 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:08.32 JO     
                  32.45     1:08.32 (35.87)                                        
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              1:08.82    1:08.89 JO     
  4 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:10.03    1:10.22 JO     
                  34.05     1:10.22 (36.17)                                        
  5 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               1:13.12    1:10.91 JO     
  6 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            1:11.08    1:10.92 JO     
                  33.22     1:10.92 (37.70)                                        
  7 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.54    1:11.09 JO     
  8 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               1:13.00    1:11.86 JO     
  9 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:11.12    1:12.43 JO     
                  34.05     1:12.43 (38.38)                                        
 10 Rosa, Jack M              12 IA-MR                1:14.11    1:12.53 JO     
                  34.84     1:12.53 (37.69)                                        
 11 Stoski, Nicholas          12 LBA-MR               1:28.20    1:15.78        
                  35.52     1:15.78 (40.26)                                        
 12 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            1:12.60    1:16.61        
                  35.51     1:16.61 (41.10)                                        
 13 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.34    1:16.70        
                  36.91     1:16.70 (39.79)                                        
 14 Murphy, Shawn D           11 North Shore-MR       1:22.31    1:19.48        
                  39.46     1:19.48 (40.02)                                        
 15 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR              1:21.66    1:19.52        
                  38.05     1:19.52 (41.47)                                        
 16 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR              1:23.16    1:21.86        
 17 Conway, Martin P          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.17        
 18 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.18    1:23.89        
 19 Awon, Saaior              11 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:24.80        
                  40.18     1:24.80 (44.62)                                        
 20 Blesi, Frank J            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.90    1:25.69        
                  40.81     1:25.69 (44.88)                                        
 21 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:26.51        
 22 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.75    1:28.66        
                  43.07     1:28.66 (45.59)                                        
 23 Kadirov, Anwar            12 LIAC-MR              1:36.14    1:32.56        
                  43.67     1:32.56 (48.89)                                        
 24 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR            1:52.14    1:49.77        
                  51.30     1:49.77 (58.47)                                        
 25 Ibrahim, Mohamed          11 LIAC-MR              1:51.01    1:50.02        
                  52.00     1:50.02 (58.02)                                        
 -- Liebenberg, Lister        11 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  43.22          DQ (48.16)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              1:09.79         DQ        
                  34.20          DQ (36.41)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.39  ZONE
          39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR                35.65      35.77 JO     
  2 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR                 38.14      36.03 JO     
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                36.46      36.69 JO     
  4 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR                 39.24      37.38 JO     
  5 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                 38.29      38.86 JO     
  6 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                39.51      39.12 JO     
  7 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR              36.97      39.15 JO     
  8 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR                41.99      40.27        
  9 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR                44.21      40.41        
 10 Rosa, Jack M              12 IA-MR                  40.36      40.74        
 11 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR              41.07      41.02        
 12 Murphy, Shawn D           11 North Shore-MR         43.74      42.92        
 13 Blesi, Frank J            12 LIAC-MR                44.29      44.13        
 14 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                43.97      44.38        
 15 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR                44.77      44.66        
 16 Liebenberg, Lister        11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      45.49        
 17 Conway, Martin P          11 LIAC-MR                45.38      45.62        
 18 Awon, Saaior              11 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.79        
 19 Kadirov, Anwar            12 LIAC-MR                50.45      46.99        
 20 Kalra, Sanjay             11 LIAC-MR                50.67      48.45        
 21 Boyle, Kevin              11 IA-MR                  45.85      48.52        
 22 Ibrahim, Mohamed          11 LIAC-MR              1:02.29      51.10        
 23 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR              58.67      53.37        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              2:47.03    2:42.95        
                  37.08     1:18.21 (41.13)     2:06.47 (48.26)     2:42.95 (36.48)
  2 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              2:44.39    2:47.32        
                                1:16.95 ( )   2:47.32 (1:30.37)                    
  3 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               2:55.48    2:47.51        
                  35.95     1:17.87 (41.92)     2:11.35 (53.48)     2:47.51 (36.16)
  4 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            2:51.05    2:48.36        
                  36.06     1:19.16 (43.10)     2:09.98 (50.82)     2:48.36 (38.38)
  5 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              2:55.87    2:50.80        
                  35.54     1:21.28 (45.74)     2:10.01 (48.73)     2:50.80 (40.79)
  6 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              3:11.73    2:51.71        
                  38.16     1:21.33 (43.17)     2:14.15 (52.82)     2:51.71 (37.56)
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              3:07.94    2:53.84        
                  37.04     1:22.51 (45.47)     2:17.13 (54.62)     2:53.84 (36.71)
  8 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               2:55.05    2:55.79        
                  38.19     1:23.72 (45.53)     2:16.20 (52.48)     2:55.79 (39.59)
  9 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               2:57.46    2:58.93        
                  40.66     1:26.37 (45.71)     2:22.20 (55.83)     2:58.93 (36.73)
 10 Rosa, Jack M              12 IA-MR                2:59.04    3:01.44        
                                1:26.36 ( )   3:01.44 (1:35.08)                    
 11 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              3:08.92    3:02.56        
                  41.62     1:29.58 (47.96)     2:24.56 (54.98)     3:02.56 (38.00)
 12 Stoski, Nicholas          12 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:04.28        
                  40.52     1:33.10 (52.58)     2:21.56 (48.46)     3:04.28 (42.72)
 13 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            2:59.23    3:05.57        
                                1:29.27 ( )   3:05.57 (1:36.30)                    
 14 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    3:16.49        
                                  15.78 ( )       48.82 (33.04)   3:16.49 (2:27.67)
 15 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              3:37.25    3:22.89        
                  48.25     1:40.26 (52.01)     2:39.87 (59.61)     3:22.89 (43.02)
 16 Awon, Saaior              11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:23.09        
                  44.44     1:37.17 (52.73)   2:38.32 (1:01.15)     3:23.09 (44.77)
 17 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              3:15.81    3:24.92        
                  51.81     1:43.08 (51.27)     2:42.25 (59.17)     3:24.92 (42.67)
 18 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR              3:54.85    3:26.39        
                  46.53     1:41.27 (54.74)   2:45.49 (1:04.22)     3:26.39 (40.90)
 19 Murphy, Shawn D           11 North Shore-MR       3:42.39    3:29.10        
                                1:43.71 ( )   3:29.10 (1:45.39)                    
 20 Blesi, Frank J            12 LIAC-MR              3:54.75    3:37.18        
                  52.86     1:46.29 (53.43)   2:52.90 (1:06.61)     3:37.18 (44.28)
 21 Kadirov, Anwar            12 LIAC-MR              3:54.34    3:39.04        
                  52.48     1:46.87 (54.39)   2:50.36 (1:03.49)     3:39.04 (48.68)
 22 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:43.77        
                                1:58.05 ( )   3:43.77 (1:45.72)                    
 23 Boyle, Kevin              11 IA-MR                3:31.90    3:46.03        
                1:00.71     1:56.51 (55.80)   2:58.52 (1:02.01)     3:46.03 (47.51)
 24 Ibrahim, Mohamed          11 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    4:09.22        
                1:02.83   2:03.51 (1:00.68)   3:15.83 (1:12.32)     4:09.22 (53.39)
 -- Conway, Martin P          11 LIAC-MR              3:26.93         DQ        
                                1:43.64 ( )        DQ (1:42.01)                    
 
Men 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              3:03.83    3:02.49        
                                1:28.78 ( )   3:02.49 (1:33.71)                    
  2 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              3:12.01    3:04.61        
                  41.56     1:28.64 (47.08)     2:16.98 (48.34)     3:04.61 (47.63)
  3 Stoski, Nicholas          12 LBA-MR               3:40.81    3:11.84        
                                1:31.56 ( )   3:11.84 (1:40.28)                    
  4 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            3:14.26    3:13.12        
                  44.09     1:33.69 (49.60)     2:25.18 (51.49)     3:13.12 (47.94)
  5 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            3:07.99    3:13.15        
                  40.97     1:29.85 (48.88)     2:22.46 (52.61)     3:13.15 (50.69)
  6 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              3:17.69    3:17.93        
                  45.13     1:35.97 (50.84)     2:27.30 (51.33)     3:17.93 (50.63)
  7 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              3:36.58    3:23.05        
                  45.45     1:36.86 (51.41)     2:30.65 (53.79)     3:23.05 (52.40)
  8 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              3:35.24    3:25.43        
                  46.09     1:38.41 (52.32)     2:32.07 (53.66)     3:25.43 (53.36)
  9 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              3:55.24    3:33.08        
                  49.10     1:42.78 (53.68)     2:39.24 (56.46)     3:33.08 (53.84)
 10 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       3:29.65    3:33.67        
                  49.58     1:44.25 (54.67)     2:39.71 (55.46)     3:33.67 (53.96)
 11 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:40.22        
                                  18.47 ( )   2:45.42 (2:26.95)     3:40.22 (54.80)
 12 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR              3:53.68    3:53.27        
                                1:54.46 ( )   3:53.27 (1:58.81)                    
 13 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              4:00.51    3:55.95        
                  53.86   1:54.85 (1:00.99)   2:56.16 (1:01.31)     3:55.95 (59.79)
 14 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    4:22.22        
                                2:05.79 ( )   4:22.22 (2:16.43)                    
 15 Fitzgerald, Aidan          8 HAA-MR               4:00.25    4:36.20        
                1:02.98   2:13.77 (1:10.79)   3:27.22 (1:13.45)   4:36.20 (1:08.98)
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        16 IA-MR                2:22.79    2:23.34        
                                1:09.21 ( )   2:23.34 (1:14.13)                    
  2 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR               2:43.00    2:28.58        
                                1:14.70 ( )   2:28.58 (1:13.88)                    
  3 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR            2:41.96    2:30.89        
                  35.43     1:13.90 (38.47)     1:53.33 (39.43)     2:30.89 (37.56)
  4 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       2:38.80    2:32.44        
                  35.71     1:15.14 (39.43)     1:55.48 (40.34)     2:32.44 (36.96)
  5 Lee, Oliver J             16 LIAC-MR              2:34.31    2:34.02        
                  31.82     1:10.23 (38.41)     1:53.91 (43.68)     2:34.02 (40.11)
  6 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              2:34.25    2:36.00        
                  37.43     1:16.82 (39.39)     1:57.09 (40.27)     2:36.00 (38.91)
  7 Filardi, Andrew D         16 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:37.57        
                  35.83     1:15.82 (39.99)     1:56.91 (41.09)     2:37.57 (40.66)
  8 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:37.96        
                  38.25     1:19.53 (41.28)     2:00.41 (40.88)     2:37.96 (37.55)
  9 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR            2:56.19    2:39.51        
                  37.26     1:18.19 (40.93)     2:00.38 (42.19)     2:39.51 (39.13)
 10 Shannon, Brian T          16 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:40.01        
                                1:18.81 ( )   2:40.01 (1:21.20)                    
 11 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR              3:06.25    2:43.48        
                                1:19.71 ( )   2:43.48 (1:23.77)                    
 12 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              3:00.95    2:44.65        
                  39.05     1:20.57 (41.52)     2:03.07 (42.50)     2:44.65 (41.58)
 12 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            2:40.63    2:44.65        
                  37.53     1:19.10 (41.57)     2:02.09 (42.99)     2:44.65 (42.56)
 14 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              2:43.50    2:45.31        
                                1:19.73 ( )   2:45.31 (1:25.58)                    
 15 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              2:46.64    2:45.46        
                  37.79     1:19.51 (41.72)     2:02.78 (43.27)     2:45.46 (42.68)
 16 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            2:48.26    2:46.25        
                  39.94     1:22.05 (42.11)     2:04.67 (42.62)     2:46.25 (41.58)
 17 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              2:51.25    2:47.51        
                  40.42     1:23.52 (43.10)     2:06.54 (43.02)     2:47.51 (40.97)
 18 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR              2:51.47    2:50.05        
                  40.94     1:24.67 (43.73)     2:07.89 (43.22)     2:50.05 (42.16)
 19 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       3:03.81    2:50.90        
                                1:24.39 ( )   2:50.90 (1:26.51)                    
 20 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR              2:50.74    2:51.06        
                  40.33     1:25.26 (44.93)     2:10.58 (45.32)     2:51.06 (40.48)
 21 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:58.53    2:51.28        
                  42.32     1:26.28 (43.96)     2:10.49 (44.21)     2:51.28 (40.79)
 22 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR              2:57.57    2:51.58        
                  41.10     1:24.27 (43.17)     2:08.79 (44.52)     2:51.58 (42.79)
 23 Buffone, Joseph S         15 TVSC-MR              2:51.25    2:51.86        
                  41.12     1:25.10 (43.98)     2:09.50 (44.40)     2:51.86 (42.36)
 24 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR              2:54.93    2:52.64        
 25 Heuser, Will W            15 LIAC-MR              2:51.77    2:53.40        
                  40.86     1:25.37 (44.51)     2:10.11 (44.74)     2:53.40 (43.29)
 26 Wiegand, Dakota E         17 North Shore-MR       2:47.35    2:53.54        
                  40.82     1:24.94 (44.12)     2:09.83 (44.89)     2:53.54 (43.71)
 27 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       2:56.25    2:53.80        
                  41.39     1:26.11 (44.72)     2:10.97 (44.86)     2:53.80 (42.83)
 28 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR              2:55.27    2:54.47        
                                1:25.50 ( )   2:54.47 (1:28.97)                    
 29 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               3:03.64    2:54.61        
                                1:26.14 ( )   2:54.61 (1:28.47)                    
 30 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              3:04.55    2:54.69        
                  41.33     1:25.34 (44.01)     2:11.27 (45.93)     2:54.69 (43.42)
 31 O'Meara, James            13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    2:54.77        
                  40.60     1:24.02 (43.42)     2:09.69 (45.67)     2:54.77 (45.08)
 32 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              2:49.58    2:54.85        
                  40.59     1:25.76 (45.17)     2:11.86 (46.10)     2:54.85 (42.99)
 33 Arcidiacono, James M      13 North Shore-MR            NT    2:55.06        
                  40.53     1:25.49 (44.96)     2:11.34 (45.85)     2:55.06 (43.72)
 34 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:55.70        
                                1:25.94 ( )   2:55.70 (1:29.76)                    
 35 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-UN-MR             2:48.52    2:56.06        
                  40.49     1:24.97 (44.48)     2:10.92 (45.95)     2:56.06 (45.14)
 36 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              2:54.58    2:56.54        
                  42.73     1:28.12 (45.39)     2:13.03 (44.91)     2:56.54 (43.51)
 37 Arana, Anthony Y          14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:57.34        
                  42.92     1:28.52 (45.60)     2:14.02 (45.50)     2:57.34 (43.32)
 38 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              3:15.26    2:57.84        
                  41.89     1:27.10 (45.21)     2:13.18 (46.08)     2:57.84 (44.66)
 39 Fine, Emil                17 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:58.89        
                  40.89     1:25.43 (44.54)     2:12.38 (46.95)     2:58.89 (46.51)
 40 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR            3:12.52    2:59.35        
                  42.94                             2:15.21 ( )     2:59.35 (44.14)
 41 Higham, Devon A           13 Badger-MR            3:03.66    2:59.45        
                                1:26.79 ( )   2:59.45 (1:32.66)                    
 42 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR              3:07.28    2:59.57        
                  43.08     1:28.79 (45.71)     2:15.27 (46.48)     2:59.57 (44.30)
 43 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              2:51.55    2:59.88        
                  42.71     1:28.72 (46.01)     2:15.30 (46.58)     2:59.88 (44.58)
 44 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       3:11.11    3:01.84        
                                1:29.59 ( )   3:01.84 (1:32.25)                    
 45 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:01.95        
                  40.90     1:27.31 (46.41)     2:15.19 (47.88)     3:01.95 (46.76)
 46 Link, Bryan T             13 IA-UN-MR             3:01.28    3:02.09        
                  43.32     1:29.61 (46.29)     2:16.72 (47.11)     3:02.09 (45.37)
 47 Hesse, Niklas A           13 TVSC-MR              3:12.45    3:03.23        
                                1:28.73 ( )   3:03.23 (1:34.50)                    
 48 Huchthausen, James A      15 TVSC-MR              3:09.83    3:03.55        
                  42.62     1:29.44 (46.82)     2:16.88 (47.44)     3:03.55 (46.67)
 49 Yavid, Mike A             14 North Shore-MR       3:54.22    3:04.03        
                                1:28.76 ( )   3:04.03 (1:35.27)                    
 50 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:06.01        
                  43.46     1:31.80 (48.34)     2:19.67 (47.87)     3:06.01 (46.34)
 51 Murphy, Thomas M          14 North Shore-MR       3:33.06    3:08.77        
 52 Malarczyk, Peter          13 Badger-MR            2:50.12    3:09.40        
                                1:32.84 ( )   3:09.40 (1:36.56)                    
 53 Passarella, Anthony C     17 LIAC-MR              3:10.51    3:09.46        
                                1:32.34 ( )   3:09.46 (1:37.12)                    
 54 Conway, John T            13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.69        
                                1:33.39 ( )   3:10.69 (1:37.30)                    
 55 Umile, Bradford           14 Sachem-MR            3:07.63    3:10.72        
                  42.42     1:31.12 (48.70)     2:21.36 (50.24)     3:10.72 (49.36)
 56 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:10.87        
                                1:30.98 ( )   3:10.87 (1:39.89)                    
 57 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR              3:15.54    3:14.30        
                  44.72     1:34.12 (49.40)     2:24.90 (50.78)     3:14.30 (49.40)
 58 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              3:21.44    3:18.02        
                  47.63     1:40.86 (53.23)     2:32.05 (51.19)     3:18.02 (45.97)
 59 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:29.60        
 60 McAvoy, Ryan P            13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:39.38        
                                1:43.94 ( )   3:39.38 (1:55.44)                    
 -- Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       2:30.48         DQ        
                  35.25     1:14.08 (38.83)     1:54.42 (40.34)          DQ (37.38)
 -- Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              2:44.25         DQ        
                                1:21.42 ( )        DQ (1:24.72)                    
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Brian T          16 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:17.46        
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        16 IA-MR                1:16.85    1:17.53        
                  37.33     1:17.53 (40.20)                                        
  3 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       1:21.77    1:18.89        
                  37.12     1:18.89 (41.77)                                        
  4 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       1:21.26    1:20.42        
                  37.62     1:20.42 (42.80)                                        
  5 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       1:27.55    1:21.69        
                  38.84     1:21.69 (42.85)                                        
  6 Cooke, Thomas F           16 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:22.17        
                  38.88     1:22.17 (43.29)                                        
  7 Buffone, Joseph S         15 TVSC-MR              1:32.65    1:22.22        
                  38.25     1:22.22 (43.97)                                        
  8 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              1:21.20    1:22.41        
                  39.09     1:22.41 (43.32)                                        
  9 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              1:20.90    1:22.60        
                  38.15     1:22.60 (44.45)                                        
 10 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-UN-MR             1:23.27    1:23.23        
                  39.33     1:23.23 (43.90)                                        
 11 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.17        
 12 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR            1:27.41    1:24.40        
                  40.39     1:24.40 (44.01)                                        
 13 Yavid, Mike A             14 North Shore-MR       1:28.46    1:24.90        
                  40.72     1:24.90 (44.18)                                        
 14 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               1:27.66    1:25.37        
                  40.96     1:25.37 (44.41)                                        
 15 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:25.18    1:25.75        
 16 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              1:26.34    1:26.12        
 17 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              1:24.26    1:27.20        
                  41.98     1:27.20 (45.22)                                        
 18 Passarella, Anthony C     17 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.36        
                  41.60     1:27.36 (45.76)                                        
 19 Hesse, Niklas A           13 TVSC-MR              1:36.55    1:27.49        
                  42.15     1:27.49 (45.34)                                        
 20 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:28.45        
                  41.22     1:28.45 (47.23)                                        
 21 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              1:35.81    1:28.53        
 22 Heuser, Will W            15 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.58        
                  43.33     1:28.58 (45.25)                                        
 23 Fine, Emil                17 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.73        
                  42.19     1:28.73 (46.54)                                        
 24 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR               1:38.72    1:28.75        
                  42.42     1:28.75 (46.33)                                        
 25 Kadirov, Raushan          14 LIAC-MR              1:31.01    1:29.62        
 26 Arana, Anthony Y          14 LIAC-MR              1:33.29    1:29.94        
                  41.27     1:29.94 (48.67)                                        
 27 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            1:28.48    1:31.05        
                  43.07     1:31.05 (47.98)                                        
 28 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              1:33.54    1:31.25        
                  42.92     1:31.25 (48.33)                                        
 29 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       1:46.16    1:31.63        
                  45.04     1:31.63 (46.59)                                        
 30 Wiegand, Dakota E         17 North Shore-MR       1:30.47    1:31.69        
 31 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              1:33.50    1:31.73        
                  42.77     1:31.73 (48.96)                                        
 32 Link, Bryan T             13 IA-UN-MR             1:27.39    1:32.11        
 33 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR              1:35.28    1:33.16        
 34 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR            1:48.08    1:33.21        
 35 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              1:36.05    1:33.55        
 36 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR              1:42.42    1:33.73        
 37 Umile, Bradford           14 Sachem-MR            1:33.24    1:33.85        
                  42.95     1:33.85 (50.90)                                        
 38 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              1:48.84    1:34.81        
 39 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR            1:34.31    1:34.96        
                  44.86     1:34.96 (50.10)                                        
 40 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR              1:45.05    1:35.11        
                  46.77     1:35.11 (48.34)                                        
 41 Higham, Devon A           13 Badger-MR            1:50.55    1:36.01        
                  44.89     1:36.01 (51.12)                                        
 42 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR              1:47.41    1:37.36        
 43 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              1:37.70    1:37.77        
                  46.00     1:37.77 (51.77)                                        
 44 O'Meara, James            13 LBA-MR               1:45.07    1:38.17        
                  46.74     1:38.17 (51.43)                                        
 45 Huchthausen, James A      15 TVSC-MR              1:53.92    1:39.31        
                  48.50     1:39.31 (50.81)                                        
 46 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR               1:53.22    1:40.00        
                  47.02     1:40.00 (52.98)                                        
 47 Conway, John T            13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.96        
 48 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              1:40.64    1:41.17        
 49 Hu, Eric                  14 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.61        
 50 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR              1:53.83    1:41.80        
                  48.91     1:41.80 (52.89)                                        
 51 Johns, Nicky              13 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:42.03        
                  47.52     1:42.03 (54.51)                                        
 52 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR              1:40.42    1:42.26        
 53 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              1:46.93    1:43.46        
                  49.11     1:43.46 (54.35)                                        
 54 Malarczyk, Peter          13 Badger-MR            1:58.99    1:44.33        
                  50.05     1:44.33 (54.28)                                        
 55 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:45.63    1:44.55        
                  50.08     1:44.55 (54.47)                                        
 56 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.79        
                  48.42     1:44.79 (56.37)                                        
 57 McAvoy, Ryan P            13 LIAC-MR              1:49.55    1:47.57        
                  50.43     1:47.57 (57.14)                                        
 58 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              1:51.09    1:48.39        
                  53.36     1:48.39 (55.03)                                        
 59 Boyle, Kevin              11 IA-MR                1:57.30    1:48.53        
                  53.15     1:48.53 (55.38)                                        
 60 Murphy, Thomas M          14 North Shore-MR       1:56.85    1:51.39        
 61 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:54.45    1:53.53        
 62 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR              2:08.16    1:58.51        
                  57.27   1:58.51 (1:01.24)                                        
 63 Cannon, Matthew            8 LBA-MR               2:19.83    2:02.26        
                  57.22   2:02.26 (1:05.04)                                        
 64 Chan, Brandon J           13 LIAC-MR              2:20.10    2:10.61        
                1:01.07   2:10.61 (1:09.54)                                        
 -- Liebenberg, Christopher   13 LBA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
                  52.51        DQ (1:02.68)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        16 IA-MR                2:20.27    2:23.75        
                                1:08.04 ( )   2:23.75 (1:15.71)                    
  2 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       2:29.58    2:24.66        
                  28.87     1:06.42 (37.55)     1:52.38 (45.96)     2:24.66 (32.28)
  3 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       2:27.03    2:26.01        
                  30.62     1:08.89 (38.27)     1:53.59 (44.70)     2:26.01 (32.42)
  4 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR               2:43.58    2:28.66        
                  31.29     1:09.99 (38.70)     1:56.25 (46.26)     2:28.66 (32.41)
  5 Shannon, Brian T          16 LIAC-MR              2:27.91    2:29.84        
                  31.28     1:11.06 (39.78)     1:55.23 (44.17)     2:29.84 (34.61)
  6 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR            2:39.31    2:34.96        
                  34.15     1:13.75 (39.60)     1:59.66 (45.91)     2:34.96 (35.30)
  7 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              2:38.73    2:35.54        
                  35.07     1:14.65 (39.58)     2:01.61 (46.96)     2:35.54 (33.93)
  8 Lee, Oliver J             16 LIAC-MR              2:37.22    2:36.03        
                  30.08     1:08.57 (38.49)     2:03.07 (54.50)     2:36.03 (32.96)
  9 Cooke, Thomas F           16 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:37.13        
                                1:15.56 ( )   2:37.13 (1:21.57)                    
 10 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:41.50    2:37.82        
                  33.64     1:15.73 (42.09)     2:01.81 (46.08)     2:37.82 (36.01)
 11 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       2:41.17    2:38.59        
                  34.39     1:18.00 (43.61)     2:01.94 (43.94)     2:38.59 (36.65)
 12 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR               2:53.02    2:39.74        
                                1:13.26 ( )   2:39.74 (1:26.48)                    
 13 Buffone, Joseph S         15 TVSC-MR              2:46.98    2:40.17        
                  32.95     1:15.06 (42.11)     2:02.58 (47.52)     2:40.17 (37.59)
 14 Filardi, Andrew D         16 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:41.10        
                                1:16.27 ( )   2:41.10 (1:24.83)                    
 15 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              2:40.64    2:41.32        
                                1:15.88 ( )   2:41.32 (1:25.44)                    
 16 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            2:37.76    2:42.02        
                  33.31     1:15.51 (42.20)     2:06.13 (50.62)     2:42.02 (35.89)
 17 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              2:44.43    2:42.16        
                  35.00     1:17.46 (42.46)     2:06.25 (48.79)     2:42.16 (35.91)
 18 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               2:41.11    2:44.35        
                                1:19.32 ( )   2:44.35 (1:25.03)                    
 19 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              2:54.66    2:44.85        
                  34.61     1:18.22 (43.61)     2:08.31 (50.09)     2:44.85 (36.54)
 20 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              2:44.88    2:45.37        
                  34.01     1:19.54 (45.53)     2:10.75 (51.21)     2:45.37 (34.62)
 21 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-UN-MR             2:45.66    2:46.03        
                                1:19.15 ( )   2:46.03 (1:26.88)                    
 22 Heuser, Will W            15 LIAC-MR              2:42.74    2:46.44        
                  34.71     1:20.37 (45.66)     2:10.07 (49.70)     2:46.44 (36.37)
 23 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:47.88    2:47.23        
                  36.48     1:19.71 (43.23)     2:11.05 (51.34)     2:47.23 (36.18)
 24 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR              3:10.98    2:47.35        
                  36.03     1:17.64 (41.61)     2:10.34 (52.70)     2:47.35 (37.01)
 25 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            2:51.80    2:47.46        
                                1:18.72 ( )   2:47.46 (1:28.74)                    
 26 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR              2:54.56    2:48.02        
                  37.08     1:20.82 (43.74)     2:13.25 (52.43)     2:48.02 (34.77)
 27 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              2:45.15    2:49.32        
                                1:22.61 ( )   2:49.32 (1:26.71)                    
 28 Yavid, Mike A             14 North Shore-MR       3:09.19    2:49.38        
                                1:25.25 ( )   2:49.38 (1:24.13)                    
 29 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR            3:01.53    2:49.70        
                  38.09     1:22.02 (43.93)     2:13.84 (51.82)     2:49.70 (35.86)
 30 Fine, Emil                17 TVSC-MR              2:48.00    2:51.25        
                  34.42     1:19.99 (45.57)     2:11.27 (51.28)     2:51.25 (39.98)
 31 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              2:58.30    2:51.39        
                                1:20.18 ( )   2:51.39 (1:31.21)                    
 32 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       2:55.37    2:51.51        
                  39.46     1:23.87 (44.41)     2:15.99 (52.12)     2:51.51 (35.52)
 33 Wiegand, Dakota E         17 North Shore-MR       2:49.84    2:51.87        
                  39.37     1:24.94 (45.57)     2:17.08 (52.14)     2:51.87 (34.79)
 34 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:52.11        
                                1:27.14 ( )   2:52.11 (1:24.97)                    
 35 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR              2:50.81    2:52.18        
                  38.18     1:22.18 (44.00)     2:17.16 (54.98)     2:52.18 (35.02)
 36 Passarella, Anthony C     17 LIAC-MR              2:51.44    2:52.64        
                  35.92     1:25.08 (49.16)     2:15.15 (50.07)     2:52.64 (37.49)
 37 Hesse, Niklas A           13 TVSC-MR              3:06.06    2:54.11        
                                1:24.40 ( )   2:54.11 (1:29.71)                    
 38 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              2:51.95    2:54.19        
                                1:24.58 ( )   2:54.19 (1:29.61)                    
 39 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR              3:01.31    2:55.13        
                  40.57     1:25.08 (44.51)     2:17.38 (52.30)     2:55.13 (37.75)
 40 O'Meara, James            13 LBA-MR               3:16.86    2:55.32        
                  38.16     1:23.54 (45.38)     2:17.00 (53.46)     2:55.32 (38.32)
 41 Arana, Anthony Y          14 LIAC-MR              2:53.28    2:55.66        
                  37.44     1:22.18 (44.74)     2:16.43 (54.25)     2:55.66 (39.23)
 42 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR              2:57.12    2:56.53        
                  42.95     1:28.30 (45.35)     2:20.44 (52.14)     2:56.53 (36.09)
 43 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR              3:19.61    2:57.40        
                  38.00     1:24.24 (46.24)     2:19.51 (55.27)     2:57.40 (37.89)
 44 Kadirov, Raushan          14 LIAC-MR              3:22.53    2:58.12        
                                1:24.31 ( )   2:58.12 (1:33.81)                    
 45 Huchthausen, James A      15 TVSC-MR              3:25.56    2:58.63        
                  37.90     1:24.25 (46.35)     2:20.01 (55.76)     2:58.63 (38.62)
 46 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              3:02.12    2:59.21        
                  37.03     1:24.04 (47.01)     2:16.47 (52.43)     2:59.21 (42.74)
 47 Link, Bryan T             13 IA-UN-MR             2:58.17    3:00.16        
                                1:26.45 ( )   3:00.16 (1:33.71)                    
 48 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR               3:15.90    3:01.41        
                  36.51     1:24.32 (47.81)     2:20.67 (56.35)     3:01.41 (40.74)
 49 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR            3:01.48    3:01.82        
                  41.01     1:26.10 (45.09)     2:19.64 (53.54)     3:01.82 (42.18)
 50 Arcidiacono, James M      13 North Shore-MR            NT    3:02.86        
                  40.87     1:26.84 (45.97)     2:23.49 (56.65)     3:02.86 (39.37)
 51 Hu, Eric                  14 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:03.65        
                  36.25     1:24.28 (48.03)     2:23.29 (59.01)     3:03.65 (40.36)
 52 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              3:49.32    3:05.07        
                  42.59     1:27.39 (44.80)     2:24.80 (57.41)     3:05.07 (40.27)
 53 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              2:59.53    3:05.45        
                  37.11     1:29.48 (52.37)     2:17.60 (48.12)     3:05.45 (47.85)
 54 Malarczyk, Peter          13 Badger-MR            3:01.19    3:06.86        
                                1:29.31 ( )     2:27.81 (58.50)     3:06.86 (39.05)
 55 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              3:09.14    3:07.27        
                                1:34.45 ( )   3:07.27 (1:32.82)                    
 56 Higham, Devon A           13 Badger-MR            3:02.61    3:07.58        
                  47.72     1:33.54 (45.82)     2:29.43 (55.89)     3:07.58 (38.15)
 57 Conway, John T            13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:08.54        
                                1:34.86 ( )   3:08.54 (1:33.68)                    
 58 Johns, Nicky              13 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    3:11.31        
                  44.78     1:33.20 (48.42)     2:29.87 (56.67)     3:11.31 (41.44)
 59 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:16.56        
                                1:27.52 ( )   3:16.56 (1:49.04)                    
 60 Murphy, Thomas M          14 North Shore-MR       3:16.38    3:19.09        
                  42.08     1:32.43 (50.35)   2:34.51 (1:02.08)     3:19.09 (44.58)
 61 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              3:18.39    3:24.10        
                  47.52     1:41.53 (54.01)     2:40.53 (59.00)     3:24.10 (43.57)
 62 Chan, Brandon J           13 LIAC-MR              4:06.10    3:57.14        
                                1:59.22 ( )   3:07.11 (1:07.89)     3:57.14 (50.03)
 -- McAvoy, Ryan P            13 LIAC-MR              3:35.95         DQ        
                  46.18     1:42.56 (56.38)     2:42.15 (59.59)          DQ (43.14)