2008 MR LIAC Jr Mets Inv 1 - 6/25/2008                     

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR              1:35.79    1:32.39        
                  44.76     1:32.39 (47.63)                                        
  2 Longo, Caroline            8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:38.33        
                  45.57     1:38.33 (52.76)                                        
  3 Harrington, Brooke         8 LBA-MR               1:55.41    1:40.00        
                  46.69     1:40.00 (53.31)                                        
  4 Solis, Gabriela            8 LBA-MR               1:49.79    1:40.59        
                  45.09     1:40.59 (55.50)                                        
  5 Chase, Samantha            8 LBA-MR               2:11.72    1:44.93        
                  47.59     1:44.93 (57.34)                                        
  6 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR              1:59.33    1:47.82        
                  50.88     1:47.82 (56.94)                                        
  7 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              2:05.30    2:03.10        
  8 Levin, Emma                8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:03.53        
                  53.85   2:03.53 (1:09.68)                                        
  9 Yaloz, Shelly              7 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:15.57        
                1:03.74   2:15.57 (1:11.83)                                        
 10 Wulff, Shannon             8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:26.13        
                1:09.06   2:26.13 (1:17.07)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Caroline            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.18        
  2 Harrington, Brooke         8 LBA-MR                 54.14      49.76        
  3 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR                51.30      50.14        
  4 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                55.45      54.13        
  5 Yaloz, Shelly              7 LIAC-MR                59.95      56.79        
  5 Solis, Gabriela            8 LBA-MR                 58.65      56.79        
  7 Chase, Samantha            8 LBA-MR               1:03.26      58.69        
  8 Levin, Emma                8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.33        
  9 Wulff, Shannon             8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.48        
 10 Waller, Brooke             7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.51        
 11 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR              1:07.35    1:06.75        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:13.97    1:12.74        
                  35.36     1:12.74 (37.38)                                        
  2 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR       1:18.88    1:18.29        
                  37.61     1:18.29 (40.68)                                        
  3 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.65    1:18.33        
                  37.80     1:18.33 (40.53)                                        
  4 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR               1:23.96    1:18.70        
                  36.91     1:18.70 (41.79)                                        
  5 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR              1:19.32    1:18.79        
                  38.19     1:18.79 (40.60)                                        
  6 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.83    1:21.39        
                  38.95     1:21.39 (42.44)                                        
  7 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR            1:19.72    1:21.84        
                  39.39     1:21.84 (42.45)                                        
  8 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:32.65    1:22.24        
                  40.45     1:22.24 (41.79)                                        
  9 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR              1:20.73    1:23.08        
                1:13.37      1:23.08 (9.71)                                        
 10 Baldassare, Brooke F       9 WISC-MR              1:38.27    1:23.36        
                  39.47     1:23.36 (43.89)                                        
 11 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.65    1:23.39        
 12 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              1:23.09    1:24.94        
                  41.02     1:24.94 (43.92)                                        
 12 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:24.94        
                  41.62     1:24.94 (43.32)                                        
 14 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              1:25.43    1:26.23        
                  42.40     1:26.23 (43.83)                                        
 15 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.74    1:26.60        
                  41.80     1:26.60 (44.80)                                        
 16 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:27.49    1:26.68        
                  41.41     1:26.68 (45.27)                                        
 17 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR            1:27.92    1:26.79        
                  42.02     1:26.79 (44.77)                                        
 18 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR              1:26.52    1:27.41        
                  41.72     1:27.41 (45.69)                                        
 19 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR            1:29.20    1:28.54        
                  43.50     1:28.54 (45.04)                                        
 20 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:28.69        
                  40.83     1:28.69 (47.86)                                        
 21 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:30.09    1:28.90        
                  41.17     1:28.90 (47.73)                                        
 22 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR              1:37.46    1:29.01        
                  39.99     1:29.01 (49.02)                                        
 23 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR              1:33.79    1:31.65        
                  42.95     1:31.65 (48.70)                                        
 24 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:47.93    1:32.23        
 25 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:32.68    1:32.78        
                  45.40     1:32.78 (47.38)                                        
 26 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR              1:33.85    1:32.81        
                1:27.17      1:32.81 (5.64)                                        
 27 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:33.36        
                  42.17     1:33.36 (51.19)                                        
 28 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR               1:50.66    1:33.70        
                  44.37     1:33.70 (49.33)                                        
 29 Berman, Evonne S          10 North Shore-MR       1:37.09    1:33.80        
 30 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.93    1:33.84        
                  45.25     1:33.84 (48.59)                                        
 31 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:37.44    1:34.36        
 32 Koumas, Erica N            9 LIAC-MR              1:29.60    1:34.90        
 33 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              1:31.52    1:36.47        
                  46.19     1:36.47 (50.28)                                        
 34 Larson, ToniAnne           9 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:36.79        
                  45.71     1:36.79 (51.08)                                        
 35 Peralta, Amanda N          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.51        
 36 Kenney, Ryan M            10 LIAC-MR              1:37.77    1:37.84        
                  46.84     1:37.84 (51.00)                                        
 37 Aroesty, Margaret          9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:40.11        
                  47.14     1:40.11 (52.97)                                        
 38 Candelora, Melanie D      10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:41.36        
                  47.77     1:41.36 (53.59)                                        
 39 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:44.16        
                  49.19     1:44.16 (54.97)                                        
 40 Munn, Caroline             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.12    1:45.35        
                  49.29     1:45.35 (56.06)                                        
 41 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:47.99        
 42 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              1:52.72    1:50.99        
 43 Yavid, Jennifer D          9 North Shore-MR       2:00.99    1:59.81        
                  51.65   1:59.81 (1:08.16)                                        
 44 Donnelly, Danielle A       9 North Shore-MR       2:23.19    2:17.85        
 45 Conway, Bernadette         9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:33.90        
                1:16.24   2:33.90 (1:17.66)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR                37.53      37.73        
  2 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR         39.27      39.59        
  3 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR                 44.35      40.77        
  4 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                41.18      40.82        
  5 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR                40.56      40.94        
  6 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                41.75      41.51        
  7 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                42.54      43.34        
  8 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR              43.79      43.35        
  9 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR                46.95      43.54        
 10 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR                44.84      44.38        
 11 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR                43.39      44.43        
 12 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                46.25      44.56        
 13 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR              45.45      44.89        
 14 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                 52.84      45.26        
 15 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                47.14      45.32        
 16 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR                46.07      45.41        
 17 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR              43.99      45.69        
 18 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                46.31      46.31        
 19 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       10 North Shore-MR         48.18      46.40        
 20 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                45.70      46.48        
 21 Koumas, Erica N            9 LIAC-MR                47.21      46.53        
 22 Larson, ToniAnne           9 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.74        
 23 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR                48.06      47.51        
 24 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                47.00      47.79        
 25 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                45.29      47.98        
 26 Aroesty, Margaret          9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.10        
 27 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR                48.93      49.16        
 28 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR                 56.01      49.38        
 29 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR                49.53      49.46        
 30 Baldassare, Brooke F       9 WISC-MR                55.54      49.91        
 31 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR                49.49      49.94        
 32 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                48.14      50.62        
 33 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR                46.75      50.63        
 34 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                   NT      50.97        
 35 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR                50.11      51.02        
 36 Kenney, Ryan M            10 LIAC-MR                50.52      51.09        
 37 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                53.30      51.14        
 38 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR                   NT      51.83        
 39 Peralta, Amanda N          9 LIAC-MR                54.09      53.71        
 40 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                55.82      53.84        
 41 Waller, Brittany           9 LBA-MR               1:06.43      55.22        
 42 Candelora, Melanie D      10 WISC-MR                   NT      55.96        
 43 Berman, Evonne S          10 North Shore-MR         58.21      56.59        
 44 Munn, Caroline             9 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.72        
 45 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR                   NT      58.14        
 46 Yavid, Jennifer D          9 North Shore-MR         55.85      58.26        
 47 Donnelly, Danielle A       9 North Shore-MR       1:15.54    1:08.51        
 48 Conway, Bernadette         9 LIAC-MR              1:14.73    1:15.21        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.89    1:23.13 JO     
                  40.27     1:23.13 (42.86)                                        
  2 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              1:24.98    1:23.28 JO     
                  39.02     1:23.28 (44.26)                                        
  3 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR               1:29.86    1:25.89 JO     
                  39.29     1:25.89 (46.60)                                        
  4 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:26.78    1:27.86 JO     
                  40.65     1:27.86 (47.21)                                        
  5 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR       1:32.60    1:32.71 JO     
                  42.59     1:32.71 (50.12)                                        
  6 Koumas, Erica N            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.63 JO     
                  48.04     1:39.63 (51.59)                                        
  7 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR              1:54.87    1:41.79 JO     
                  48.64     1:41.79 (53.15)                                        
  8 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:44.64 JO     
                  49.58     1:44.64 (55.06)                                        
  9 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:46.98    1:50.57 JO     
 10 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.65 JO     
                  52.03     1:50.65 (58.62)                                        
 11 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              2:01.47    1:50.66 JO     
                  50.18   1:50.66 (1:00.48)                                        
 12 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.27 JO     
 13 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:52.42 JO     
 14 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.74 JO     
                  53.49     1:52.74 (59.25)                                        
 15 Harrington, Brooke         8 LBA-MR               3:00.00    1:52.85 JO     
                  50.90   1:52.85 (1:01.95)                                        
 16 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR               3:00.00    1:52.90 JO     
                  52.11   1:52.90 (1:00.79)                                        
 17 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:52.48    1:52.93 JO     
                  53.07     1:52.93 (59.86)                                        
 18 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:54.11        
                  52.44   1:54.11 (1:01.67)                                        
 19 Leon, Pamela G            10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.18        
                  56.07     1:55.18 (59.11)                                        
 20 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    2:00.17        
                  55.36   2:00.17 (1:04.81)                                        
 21 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.46        
                  56.44   2:00.46 (1:04.02)                                        
 22 Kenney, Ryan M            10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.50        
 23 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR              1:57.87    2:04.45        
                  58.97   2:04.45 (1:05.48)                                        
 24 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:05.54        
 25 Berman, Evonne S          10 North Shore-MR       2:12.94    2:14.97        
                1:00.12   2:14.97 (1:14.85)                                        
 -- Yavid, Jennifer D          9 North Shore-MR       2:17.68         DQ        
                1:06.02        DQ (1:24.76)                                        
 -- Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  53.22          DQ (57.59)                                        
 -- Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR              2:05.47         DQ        
                1:09.88        DQ (1:33.56)                                        
 -- Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR              1:52.48         DQ        
                  55.28        DQ (1:08.40)                                        
 -- Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
                  51.19          DQ (58.62)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR                30.52      30.53 JO     
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR                33.44      31.43 JO     
  3 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                33.18      31.73 JO     
  4 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR              32.09      31.76 JO     
  5 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR                32.21      31.96 JO     
  6 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR              32.59      32.00 JO     
  7 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR                34.43      32.05 JO     
  8 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR                36.68      32.39 JO     
  9 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR                32.79      32.72 JO     
 10 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR                32.09      32.74 JO     
 11 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR                 35.51      33.00        
 12 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR                 34.82      33.04        
 13 lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR                32.91      33.18        
 14 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR                33.28      33.34        
 15 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR              33.49      33.50        
 16 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR                35.00      33.77        
 17 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR                36.45      33.88        
 18 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR                35.66      33.95        
 19 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR              34.10      34.03        
 20 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR                35.00      34.05        
 21 Greco, Sarah G            12 LIAC-MR                34.37      34.30        
 22 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR                32.84      34.36        
 23 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR                35.94      34.41        
 24 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                34.09      34.42        
 25 Perrone, Amanda J         12 North Shore-MR         34.64      34.62        
 26 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR                36.37      34.92        
 27 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR                35.79      35.01        
 28 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    12 LBA-MR                 41.03      35.03        
 29 Simone, Madeline N        11 Badger-MR              34.53      35.04        
 30 Lizzio, Corinne M         12 LIAC-MR                35.81      35.18        
 31 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR                35.75      35.21        
 32 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR                33.87      35.29        
 33 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR                40.50      35.30        
 34 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                38.20      35.40        
 35 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR                33.98      35.52        
 36 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR                37.05      35.54        
 37 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR                42.10      35.85        
 38 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR         35.64      36.31        
 39 Gonzalez, Crystal L       12 TVSC-MR                38.09      36.32        
 40 Whelan, Erin T            12 TVSC-MR                37.52      36.40        
 41 Villani, Claire M         11 LIAC-MR                38.34      36.46        
 42 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR                39.82      36.53        
 43 Hughes, Shannon           12 LBA-MR                 41.45      36.68        
 44 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR                37.93      36.76        
 44 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR                 41.46      36.76        
 46 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR                 37.38      36.85        
 47 Abramowitz, Rachel N      12 LIAC-MR                35.82      37.20        
 48 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                43.28      37.28        
 49 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR                37.72      37.32        
 50 Heineman, Kalani M        11 LIAC-MR                37.31      37.44        
 51 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR                37.71      37.48        
 52 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR                38.01      37.83        
 53 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR                 38.49      37.85        
 54 Gomez, Julianna           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      37.86        
 55 Kneessy, Lauren M         12 TVSC-MR                37.48      37.98        
 56 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                37.85      38.62        
 57 McNelis, Kara E           12 LIAC-MR                44.35      38.65        
 58 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR                 40.20      38.68        
 59 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR                37.76      38.77        
 60 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                37.94      38.88        
 61 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                41.83      38.94        
 62 Mollitor, Makenzi R       11 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.17        
 63 Burgess, Brittany B       12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      39.51        
 64 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                44.37      40.02        
 65 Larson, Kelsey J          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00      40.78        
 66 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     11 TVSC-MR                42.21      40.88        
 67 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR                45.69      40.94        
 68 Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR                38.70      42.10        
 69 Cantwell, Michael J       11 TVSC-MR                40.29      42.75        
 70 Chase, Christina          11 LBA-MR                 50.44      43.16        
 71 Qointero, Maria H         11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.44        
 72 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                56.04      51.12        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            1:13.40    1:13.76 JO     
                  35.10     1:13.76 (38.66)                                        
  2 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.75    1:17.92 JO     
                  38.27     1:17.92 (39.65)                                        
  3 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR              1:25.21    1:19.29 JO     
                  37.65     1:19.29 (41.64)                                        
  4 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR            1:18.89    1:21.00 JO     
                  39.98     1:21.00 (41.02)                                        
  5 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR               1:25.89    1:21.21 JO     
                  40.29     1:21.21 (40.92)                                        
  6 lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR              1:23.41    1:21.67 JO     
  7 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              1:24.78    1:22.16 JO     
  8 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               1:25.63    1:22.22 JO     
                  41.11     1:22.22 (41.11)                                        
  9 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.51    1:22.41 JO     
                  40.79     1:22.41 (41.62)                                        
 10 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR              1:30.65    1:22.72 JO     
 11 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR              1:31.33    1:23.63 JO     
                  40.99     1:23.63 (42.64)                                        
 12 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              1:26.77    1:24.09 JO     
                  40.91     1:24.09 (43.18)                                        
 13 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:29.74    1:24.66 JO     
                  41.67     1:24.66 (42.99)                                        
 14 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:24.68 JO     
                  42.01     1:24.68 (42.67)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Crystal L       12 TVSC-MR              1:32.00    1:25.17        
                  41.83     1:25.17 (43.34)                                        
 16 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR              1:26.82    1:25.74        
                  43.45     1:25.74 (42.29)                                        
 17 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              1:27.64    1:26.47        
                  42.29     1:26.47 (44.18)                                        
 18 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR            1:25.40    1:27.61        
                  43.01     1:27.61 (44.60)                                        
 19 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              1:35.03    1:27.78        
                  43.11     1:27.78 (44.67)                                        
 20 Whelan, Erin T            12 TVSC-MR              1:29.65    1:27.97        
                  43.29     1:27.97 (44.68)                                        
 21 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:28.20        
                  42.19     1:28.20 (46.01)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              1:34.34    1:28.73        
 23 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR       1:35.47    1:28.74        
                  44.14     1:28.74 (44.60)                                        
 24 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              1:32.42    1:29.40        
                  43.68     1:29.40 (45.72)                                        
 25 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    12 LBA-MR               1:42.97    1:29.47        
                  42.95     1:29.47 (46.52)                                        
 26 Simone, Madeline N        11 Badger-MR            1:29.99    1:29.56        
                  44.32     1:29.56 (45.24)                                        
 27 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              1:30.37    1:29.61        
                  43.54     1:29.61 (46.07)                                        
 28 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR            1:27.91    1:30.03        
 29 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:36.59    1:30.11        
                  44.67     1:30.11 (45.44)                                        
 30 Greco, Sarah G            12 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:30.63        
                  41.58     1:30.63 (49.05)                                        
 31 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:36.35    1:31.11        
                  44.79     1:31.11 (46.32)                                        
 32 Abramowitz, Rachel N      12 LIAC-MR              1:28.04    1:31.80        
 33 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.26    1:31.95        
                  44.68     1:31.95 (47.27)                                        
 34 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               1:34.58    1:32.09        
                  44.78     1:32.09 (47.31)                                        
 35 Lizzio, Corinne M         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.35    1:32.29        
                  45.61     1:32.29 (46.68)                                        
 36 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR            1:29.14    1:32.38        
                  45.73     1:32.38 (46.65)                                        
 37 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.50    1:32.59        
                  45.49     1:32.59 (47.10)                                        
 38 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR              1:33.59    1:32.94        
                  46.38     1:32.94 (46.56)                                        
 39 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.66    1:32.97        
 40 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              1:23.25    1:33.09        
                  44.95     1:33.09 (48.14)                                        
 41 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR              1:30.20    1:33.34        
                  45.49     1:33.34 (47.85)                                        
 42 Perrone, Amanda J         12 North Shore-MR       1:34.37    1:33.66        
 43 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR              1:50.01    1:33.74        
                  46.25     1:33.74 (47.49)                                        
 44 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR              1:32.96    1:34.00        
                  45.16     1:34.00 (48.84)                                        
 45 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR              1:31.48    1:34.70        
                  46.48     1:34.70 (48.22)                                        
 46 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              1:35.65    1:35.45        
                  46.09     1:35.45 (49.36)                                        
 47 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR              1:37.26    1:35.89        
 48 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR               2:02.95    1:36.01        
                  45.56     1:36.01 (50.45)                                        
 48 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR               1:40.09    1:36.01        
 50 Heineman, Kalani M        11 LIAC-MR              1:35.24    1:36.15        
                  46.84     1:36.15 (49.31)                                        
 51 McNelis, Kara E           12 LIAC-MR              1:51.32    1:36.38        
 52 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR              1:42.34    1:36.90        
                  48.71     1:36.90 (48.19)                                        
 53 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR              1:42.62    1:37.78        
                  48.03     1:37.78 (49.75)                                        
 54 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR              1:52.02    1:38.08        
                  47.12     1:38.08 (50.96)                                        
 55 Kneessy, Lauren M         12 TVSC-MR              1:44.23    1:38.51        
                  48.45     1:38.51 (50.06)                                        
 56 Villani, Claire M         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.67        
 57 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR              1:50.04    1:39.85        
 58 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR              1:43.33    1:40.64        
                  49.89     1:40.64 (50.75)                                        
 59 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR               1:44.31    1:40.85        
                  48.94     1:40.85 (51.91)                                        
 60 Hughes, Shannon           12 LBA-MR               2:00.97    1:41.62        
                  47.95     1:41.62 (53.67)                                        
 61 Mollitor, Makenzi R       11 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:42.67        
 62 Larson, Kelsey J          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.02        
 63 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR              1:46.23    1:45.88        
                  50.74     1:45.88 (55.14)                                        
 64 Cantwell, Michael J       11 TVSC-MR              1:50.72    1:48.36        
 65 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     11 TVSC-MR              1:52.62    1:49.41        
                  54.03     1:49.41 (55.38)                                        
 66 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR              1:48.02    1:50.30        
                  52.53     1:50.30 (57.77)                                        
 67 Burgess, Brittany B       12 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:56.61        
                  55.83   1:56.61 (1:00.78)                                        
 68 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR              2:08.63    1:59.75        
                  57.33   1:59.75 (1:02.42)                                        
 69 Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    2:18.15        
                1:01.53   2:18.15 (1:16.62)                                        
 -- Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.75         DQ        
                  37.18          DQ (39.32)                                        
 -- McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              1:45.21         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.33    1:15.75 JO     
                  34.65     1:15.75 (41.10)                                        
  2 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              1:32.90    1:17.61 JO     
                  36.47     1:17.61 (41.14)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.79    1:21.34 JO     
                  38.14     1:21.34 (43.20)                                        
  4 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR               1:25.02    1:21.46 JO     
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR              1:24.77    1:21.84 JO     
                  38.16     1:21.84 (43.68)                                        
  6 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            1:22.09    1:22.10 JO     
                  37.43     1:22.10 (44.67)                                        
  7 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              1:25.14    1:22.24 JO     
                  38.30     1:22.24 (43.94)                                        
  8 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.15    1:22.46 JO     
  9 Lotito, Taylor P          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:22.90 JO     
                  39.34     1:22.90 (43.56)                                        
 10 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:42.83    1:23.68 JO     
 11 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.41    1:23.85 JO     
 12 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              1:23.77    1:24.29 JO     
 13 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR            1:25.43    1:25.11 JO     
                  40.33     1:25.11 (44.78)                                        
 14 Boyko, Jaime P            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.09    1:25.35 JO     
                  40.43     1:25.35 (44.92)                                        
 15 lui, Geyanne E            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:26.44        
                  40.42     1:26.44 (46.02)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Crystal L       12 TVSC-MR              1:29.75    1:26.98        
                  41.14     1:26.98 (45.84)                                        
 17 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR            1:29.53    1:27.05        
 18 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              1:27.38    1:27.37        
                  40.75     1:27.37 (46.62)                                        
 19 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:27.41        
 20 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               1:25.63    1:27.54        
                  40.99     1:27.54 (46.55)                                        
 21 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              1:42.55    1:27.81        
 22 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR              1:44.28    1:28.70        
 23 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR              1:34.26    1:29.48        
                  42.95     1:29.48 (46.53)                                        
 24 Lizzio, Corinne M         12 LIAC-MR              1:57.54    1:30.51        
                  42.16     1:30.51 (48.35)                                        
 25 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR              1:32.74    1:30.77        
                  41.97     1:30.77 (48.80)                                        
 26 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR              1:31.85    1:32.12        
                  41.34     1:32.12 (50.78)                                        
 27 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.14    1:32.15        
                  44.04     1:32.15 (48.11)                                        
 28 Greco, Sarah G            12 LIAC-MR              1:34.65    1:32.40        
                  40.16     1:32.40 (52.24)                                        
 29 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR              1:45.21    1:32.75        
 30 Abramowitz, Rachel N      12 LIAC-MR              1:29.42    1:34.44        
                  42.67     1:34.44 (51.77)                                        
 31 Villani, Claire M         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:34.49        
 32 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:34.59    1:34.69        
                  42.52     1:34.69 (52.17)                                        
 33 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:33.87    1:35.39        
 34 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              1:25.65    1:35.70        
                  43.44     1:35.70 (52.26)                                        
 35 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR              1:38.59    1:36.89        
 36 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR       1:37.87    1:37.15        
 37 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              1:33.98    1:37.48        
 38 Whelan, Erin T            12 TVSC-MR              1:32.65    1:40.27        
                  44.92     1:40.27 (55.35)                                        
 39 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:40.83        
                  47.38     1:40.83 (53.45)                                        
 40 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR              1:58.00    1:41.43        
                  48.24     1:41.43 (53.19)                                        
 41 Hughes, Shannon           12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.41        
                  44.77     1:42.41 (57.64)                                        
 42 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              1:43.57    1:43.69        
 43 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              1:45.26    1:45.03        
 44 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               1:54.14    1:45.05        
 45 Heineman, Kalani M        11 LIAC-MR              1:56.11    1:45.12        
                  51.07     1:45.12 (54.05)                                        
 46 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:49.26        
                  49.22   1:49.26 (1:00.04)                                        
 47 McNelis, Kara E           12 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    1:49.44        
 48 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR              1:48.38    1:49.57        
                  52.48     1:49.57 (57.09)                                        
 49 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR              1:52.48    1:51.90        
                  52.05     1:51.90 (59.85)                                        
 50 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:52.05        
                  50.41   1:52.05 (1:01.64)                                        
 51 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR              1:46.24    1:53.72        
 52 Larson, Kelsey J          11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.27        
                  53.33   1:55.27 (1:01.94)                                        
 53 Kneessy, Lauren M         12 TVSC-MR              1:58.28    1:55.73        
                  50.59   1:55.73 (1:05.14)                                        
 54 Burgess, Brittany B       12 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:56.35        
                  55.51   1:56.35 (1:00.84)                                        
 55 Cantwell, Michael J       11 TVSC-MR              1:52.47    2:07.13        
                  58.72   2:07.13 (1:08.41)                                        
 -- Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR              2:01.25         DQ        
                  51.84          DQ (59.34)                                        
 -- Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR              1:49.87         DQ        
                  54.35        DQ (1:02.84)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       2:15.50    2:16.51 METS   
                  30.27     1:04.44 (34.17)     1:40.19 (35.75)     2:16.51 (36.32)
  2 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR               2:25.75    2:22.13        
                  32.07     1:07.86 (35.79)     1:44.83 (36.97)     2:22.13 (37.30)
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:25.72    2:22.30        
                  32.73     1:08.76 (36.03)     1:45.73 (36.97)     2:22.30 (36.57)
  4 Donnelly, Alexandra H     14 North Shore-MR       2:25.44    2:22.66        
                  32.30     1:08.20 (35.90)     1:46.38 (38.18)     2:22.66 (36.28)
  5 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:24.19    2:22.70        
                  32.76     1:09.45 (36.69)     1:47.47 (38.02)     2:22.70 (35.23)
  6 DiPreta, Stephanie        14 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    2:23.33        
                  33.27     1:10.00 (36.73)     1:46.86 (36.86)     2:23.33 (36.47)
  7 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              2:23.29    2:23.47        
                  32.59     1:08.86 (36.27)     1:46.51 (37.65)     2:23.47 (36.96)
  8 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              2:33.43    2:24.73        
                  34.14     1:11.01 (36.87)     1:48.21 (37.20)     2:24.73 (36.52)
  9 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              2:27.98    2:24.86        
                  34.04     1:10.57 (36.53)     1:47.91 (37.34)     2:24.86 (36.95)
 10 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR            2:31.22    2:28.43        
                  34.37     1:12.26 (37.89)     1:50.78 (38.52)     2:28.43 (37.65)
 11 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               2:28.58    2:28.53        
                  34.21     1:12.11 (37.90)     1:50.45 (38.34)     2:28.53 (38.08)
 12 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 TVSUN-MR             2:25.53    2:28.99        
                  33.03     1:10.95 (37.92)     1:50.44 (39.49)     2:28.99 (38.55)
 13 Stanford, Brittany D      15 LBA-MR               2:30.17    2:29.33        
                                  22.90 ( )       33.54 (10.64)   2:29.33 (1:55.79)
 14 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              2:28.76    2:29.34        
                  34.75     1:13.19 (38.44)     1:51.81 (38.62)     2:29.34 (37.53)
 15 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              2:30.34    2:29.62        
                  34.87     1:12.93 (38.06)     1:51.57 (38.64)     2:29.62 (38.05)
 16 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              2:29.71    2:29.76        
                  35.17     1:13.21 (38.04)     1:51.45 (38.24)     2:29.76 (38.31)
 17 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            2:38.35    2:29.94        
                1:12.58         1:12.58 ( )   2:29.94 (1:17.36)                    
 18 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:27.92    2:30.14        
                  34.13     1:12.22 (38.09)     1:51.73 (39.51)     2:30.14 (38.41)
 19 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              2:34.24    2:30.40        
                  35.66     1:14.06 (38.40)     1:52.53 (38.47)     2:30.40 (37.87)
 20 Larson, Mallorie M        15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:30.48        
                  33.90     1:12.09 (38.19)     1:51.41 (39.32)     2:30.48 (39.07)
 21 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              2:33.94    2:32.03        
                  35.67     1:14.15 (38.48)     1:53.56 (39.41)     2:32.03 (38.47)
 22 Simone, Madeline N        11 Badger-MR            2:35.07    2:32.48        
                  36.31     1:15.98 (39.67)     1:54.61 (38.63)     2:32.48 (37.87)
 23 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              2:37.25    2:32.81        
                  35.33     1:14.21 (38.88)     1:53.86 (39.65)     2:32.81 (38.95)
 24 Bassi, Julia E            15 TVSC-MR              2:33.95    2:33.57        
                  35.36     1:14.93 (39.57)     1:55.11 (40.18)     2:33.57 (38.46)
 25 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              2:30.50    2:34.33        
                  34.68     1:13.07 (38.39)     1:53.31 (40.24)     2:34.33 (41.02)
 26 Keim, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:44.08    2:35.27        
                1:17.03         1:17.03 ( )   2:35.27 (1:18.24)                    
 27 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:36.66        
                  35.19     1:14.22 (39.03)     1:55.50 (41.28)     2:36.66 (41.16)
 28 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              2:38.32    2:37.18        
                  36.07     1:15.60 (39.53)     1:56.81 (41.21)     2:37.18 (40.37)
 29 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              2:35.28    2:37.84        
                  36.17     1:17.26 (41.09)     1:57.81 (40.55)     2:37.84 (40.03)
 30 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              2:37.66    2:38.16        
                  36.05     1:16.06 (40.01)     1:57.12 (41.06)     2:38.16 (41.04)
 31 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR            2:35.80    2:39.22        
                  37.92     1:19.44 (41.52)     2:01.17 (41.73)     2:39.22 (38.05)
 32 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            2:39.21    2:40.60        
                1:17.83         1:17.83 ( )   2:40.60 (1:22.77)                    
 33 Amato, MaryKate           15 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:41.30        
                1:16.11         1:16.11 ( )   2:41.30 (1:25.19)                    
 34 Filardi, Victoria L       15 LIAC-MR              2:43.86    2:41.65        
                1:18.95         1:18.95 ( )   2:41.65 (1:22.70)                    
 35 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR               2:49.91    2:43.46        
                1:18.99         1:18.99 ( )   2:43.46 (1:24.47)                    
 36 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              2:46.24    2:43.77        
                1:20.19         1:20.19 ( )   2:43.77 (1:23.58)                    
 37 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              2:42.87    2:44.33        
                1:21.37         1:21.37 ( )   2:44.33 (1:22.96)                    
 38 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.59    2:45.76        
                1:19.84         1:19.84 ( )   2:45.76 (1:25.92)                    
 39 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              2:54.70    2:46.58        
                1:19.48   2:46.58 (1:27.10)                                        
 40 Goldman, Lauren A         15 LIAC-MR              2:59.64    2:51.44        
                1:22.27   2:51.44 (1:29.17)                                        
 41 Alston, Neka              13 LBA-MR               3:09.38    2:51.59        
                1:21.41   2:51.59 (1:30.18)                                        
 42 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              2:52.30    2:56.62        
                1:23.32         1:23.32 ( )     2:10.67 (47.35)     2:56.62 (45.95)
 43 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              3:00.10    2:57.61        
                1:24.03   2:57.61 (1:33.58)                                        
 44 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR            2:53.45    2:58.51        
                1:25.97   2:58.51 (1:32.54)                                        
 45 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       10 North Shore-MR       3:07.36    3:01.74        
                1:26.52   3:01.74 (1:35.22)                                        
 46 Gedeon, Lucevanie S       13 LBA-MR               3:13.26    3:02.15        
                1:27.65   3:02.15 (1:34.50)                                        
 47 Law, Angela Y             14 LIAC-MR              3:07.37    3:06.22        
                1:27.30   3:06.22 (1:38.92)                                        
 48 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              3:05.21    3:15.86        
                1:32.48   3:15.86 (1:43.38)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:37.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:40.49    2:37.61        
                  34.80     1:13.30 (38.50)     1:54.54 (41.24)     2:37.61 (43.07)
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              2:45.51    2:37.90        
                                1:14.61 ( )     1:56.44 (41.83)     2:37.90 (41.46)
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              2:37.60    2:41.49        
                  33.84     1:13.54 (39.70)     1:56.87 (43.33)     2:41.49 (44.62)
  4 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               2:41.77    2:43.68        
                  35.30     1:15.28 (39.98)     1:58.42 (43.14)     2:43.68 (45.26)
  5 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:48.67    2:44.05        
                                1:14.17 ( )   2:44.05 (1:29.88)                    
  6 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              2:51.24    2:45.22        
                  35.88     1:16.85 (40.97)     2:00.69 (43.84)     2:45.22 (44.53)
  7 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              2:55.65    2:48.38        
                  37.37     1:19.02 (41.65)     2:03.46 (44.44)     2:48.38 (44.92)
  8 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              3:24.30    2:48.93        
                  36.00     1:18.30 (42.30)     2:04.05 (45.75)     2:48.93 (44.88)
  9 DiPreta, Stephanie        14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:51.75        
                                1:22.45 ( )   2:51.75 (1:29.30)                    
 10 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       2:46.52    2:51.98        
                  34.90     1:16.37 (41.47)     2:03.28 (46.91)     2:51.98 (48.70)
 11 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              2:51.21    2:52.05        
                  38.26     1:22.34 (44.08)     2:07.66 (45.32)     2:52.05 (44.39)
 12 Donnelly, Alexandra H     14 North Shore-MR       2:59.06    2:54.34        
                                1:21.22 ( )   2:54.34 (1:33.12)                    
 13 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              2:52.37    2:56.23        
                  37.54     1:22.71 (45.17)     2:09.88 (47.17)     2:56.23 (46.35)
 14 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              2:54.59    2:58.12        
                  37.81     1:22.70 (44.89)     2:11.11 (48.41)     2:58.12 (47.01)
 15 Bassi, Julia E            15 TVSC-MR              3:02.87    2:59.90        
                  39.75     1:25.36 (45.61)     2:14.02 (48.66)     2:59.90 (45.88)
 16 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:00.90        
                  38.46     1:22.89 (44.43)     2:13.11 (50.22)     3:00.90 (47.79)
 17 Larson, Mallorie M        15 LIAC-MR              3:00.95    3:02.63        
                  39.62     1:25.45 (45.83)     2:13.95 (48.50)     3:02.63 (48.68)
 18 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              3:01.92    3:03.18        
                  37.94     1:24.05 (46.11)     2:13.78 (49.73)     3:03.18 (49.40)
 19 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              3:01.99    3:03.85        
                  38.77     1:25.90 (47.13)     2:15.48 (49.58)     3:03.85 (48.37)
 20 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              3:02.15    3:04.33        
                  37.49     1:23.46 (45.97)     2:13.48 (50.02)     3:04.33 (50.85)
 21 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              2:56.54    3:04.63        
                  39.81     1:25.98 (46.17)     2:16.47 (50.49)     3:04.63 (48.16)
 22 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 TVSUN-MR             3:10.04    3:05.30        
                  38.39     1:25.04 (46.65)     2:16.07 (51.03)     3:05.30 (49.23)
 23 Hodes, Sarah M            11 Badger-MR            2:58.66    3:06.33        
                                1:28.58 ( )   3:06.33 (1:37.75)                    
 24 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              2:58.50    3:23.01        
                  43.63     1:33.90 (50.27)     2:29.57 (55.67)     3:23.01 (53.44)
 -- Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
                  41.86     1:30.61 (48.75)     2:21.48 (50.87)          DQ (48.95)
 -- Gedeon, Lucevanie S       13 LBA-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
                                1:59.68 ( )        DQ (2:27.26)                    
 
Women Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:28.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       5:33.65    5:31.51        
                  35.91     1:19.84 (43.93)     2:02.18 (42.34)     2:45.22 (43.04)
        3:31.59 (46.37)     4:18.93 (47.34)     4:55.74 (36.81)     5:31.51 (35.77)
  2 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              5:45.21    5:34.58        
                  35.10     1:14.96 (39.86)     1:59.34 (44.38)     2:42.45 (43.11)
        3:29.28 (46.83)     4:17.66 (48.38)     4:55.43 (37.77)     5:34.58 (39.15)
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              5:38.54    5:38.16        
                  34.50     1:14.81 (40.31)     1:57.70 (42.89)     2:40.42 (42.72)
        3:29.89 (49.47)     4:20.00 (50.11)     4:59.02 (39.02)     5:38.16 (39.14)
  4 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              6:05.54    5:41.49        
                  36.67     1:19.15 (42.48)     2:02.19 (43.04)     2:44.70 (42.51)
        3:36.24 (51.54)     4:26.88 (50.64)     5:05.16 (38.28)     5:41.49 (36.33)
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              5:35.65    5:41.49        
                  34.67     1:14.73 (40.06)     1:57.65 (42.92)     2:41.29 (43.64)
        3:32.32 (51.03)     4:24.96 (52.64)     5:03.62 (38.66)     5:41.49 (37.87)
  6 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               5:49.59    5:50.24        
                                1:16.97 ( )                             2:48.33 ( )
                                4:29.52 ( )   5:50.24 (1:20.72)                    
  7 Stanford, Brittany D      15 LBA-MR               6:07.49    5:52.48        
                                1:21.31 ( )                             2:53.57 ( )
                                4:32.78 ( )   5:52.48 (1:19.70)                    
  8 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR               6:30.00    5:53.82        
                  37.89     1:24.22 (46.33)     2:09.84 (45.62)     2:54.84 (45.00)
        3:44.40 (49.56)     4:35.70 (51.30)     5:15.01 (39.31)     5:53.82 (38.81)
  9 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              5:52.14    5:54.61        
                  39.52     1:23.45 (43.93)     2:10.59 (47.14)     2:55.70 (45.11)
        3:46.62 (50.92)     4:36.00 (49.38)     5:16.50 (40.50)     5:54.61 (38.11)
 10 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              5:45.21    5:54.71        
                  36.53     1:22.54 (46.01)     2:09.22 (46.68)     2:54.09 (44.87)
        3:44.27 (50.18)     4:35.16 (50.89)     5:15.65 (40.49)     5:54.71 (39.06)
 11 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              6:12.89    5:58.15        
                  37.79     1:19.22 (41.43)     2:08.73 (49.51)     2:57.09 (48.36)
        3:46.07 (48.98)     4:34.40 (48.33)     5:17.37 (42.97)     5:58.15 (40.78)
 12 Donnelly, Alexandra H     14 North Shore-MR       5:49.66    5:58.18        
                                1:23.28 ( )                             2:56.25 ( )
                                4:40.04 ( )   5:58.18 (1:18.14)                    
 13 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              6:16.20    5:58.46        
                  38.21     1:24.10 (45.89)     2:09.76 (45.66)     2:53.59 (43.83)
        3:48.10 (54.51)     4:44.10 (56.00)     5:20.98 (36.88)     5:58.46 (37.48)
 14 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:02.33        
                  38.72     1:25.11 (46.39)     2:11.98 (46.87)     2:58.74 (46.76)
        3:51.13 (52.39)     4:43.96 (52.83)     5:23.36 (39.40)     6:02.33 (38.97)
 15 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              6:01.03    6:03.71        
                  37.58     1:23.20 (45.62)     2:11.35 (48.15)     2:58.62 (47.27)
        3:49.71 (51.09)     4:42.37 (52.66)     5:23.68 (41.31)     6:03.71 (40.03)
 16 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              5:52.14    6:03.76        
                  37.01     1:20.94 (43.93)     2:06.82 (45.88)     2:54.02 (47.20)
        3:47.87 (53.85)     4:42.32 (54.45)     5:23.45 (41.13)     6:03.76 (40.31)
 17 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              5:53.65    6:04.32        
                  39.90     1:25.84 (45.94)     2:12.23 (46.39)     2:57.10 (44.87)
        3:50.97 (53.87)     4:44.56 (53.59)     5:25.49 (40.93)     6:04.32 (38.83)
 18 Larson, Mallorie M        15 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:05.10        
                                1:23.46 ( )                             2:54.20 ( )
                                4:47.05 ( )   6:05.10 (1:18.05)                    
 19 Bassi, Julia E            15 TVSC-MR              6:06.62    6:06.55        
                  38.03     1:25.18 (47.15)     2:12.73 (47.55)     2:59.54 (46.81)
        3:51.56 (52.02)     4:43.66 (52.10)     5:25.86 (42.20)     6:06.55 (40.69)
 20 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:10.75        
                  37.21     1:21.48 (44.27)     2:11.95 (50.47)     3:00.64 (48.69)
        3:55.01 (54.37)     4:50.02 (55.01)     5:31.00 (40.98)     6:10.75 (39.75)
 21 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              6:05.24    6:11.03        
                  37.89     1:21.70 (43.81)     2:11.59 (49.89)     2:59.49 (47.90)
        3:54.26 (54.77)     4:49.70 (55.44)     5:30.18 (40.48)     6:11.03 (40.85)
 22 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                   NT    6:11.69        
                  38.41     1:24.13 (45.72)     2:11.21 (47.08)     2:57.85 (46.64)
        3:51.70 (53.85)     4:46.02 (54.32)     5:28.93 (42.91)     6:11.69 (42.76)
 23 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              5:52.44    6:12.40        
                  37.74     1:24.69 (46.95)     2:10.05 (45.36)     2:54.19 (44.14)
        3:50.84 (56.65)     4:47.49 (56.65)     5:29.94 (42.45)     6:12.40 (42.46)
 24 Filardi, Victoria L       15 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:17.59        
                  41.92     1:30.04 (48.12)     2:20.47 (50.43)     3:09.22 (48.75)
        4:00.08 (50.86)     4:52.19 (52.11)     5:35.55 (43.36)     6:17.59 (42.04)
 25 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              6:13.99    6:18.53        
                                1:26.54 ( )                             3:00.07 ( )
                                4:53.98 ( )   6:18.53 (1:24.55)                    
 26 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              6:49.99    6:21.07        
                  40.60     1:29.23 (48.63)     2:18.32 (49.09)     3:07.97 (49.65)
        3:56.52 (48.55)     4:44.79 (48.27)     5:32.45 (47.66)     6:21.07 (48.62)
 27 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:37.06        
                  42.29     1:31.22 (48.93)     2:23.20 (51.98)     3:14.08 (50.88)
        4:10.98 (56.90)     5:07.11 (56.13)     5:52.11 (45.00)     6:37.06 (44.95)
 28 Amato, MaryKate           15 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:45.32        
                                1:37.53 ( )                             3:17.41 ( )
                                5:19.11 ( )   6:45.32 (1:26.21)                    
 29 Alston, Neka              13 LBA-MR               7:30.00    7:05.54        
                  46.38     1:41.81 (55.43)     2:35.06 (53.25)     3:26.07 (51.01)
      4:32.37 (1:06.30)   5:36.18 (1:03.81)     6:20.54 (44.36)     7:05.54 (45.00)
 30 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       10 North Shore-MR       7:05.08    7:10.24        
                  49.56   1:49.65 (1:00.09)     2:45.94 (56.29)     3:39.58 (53.64)
        4:37.93 (58.35)     5:34.89 (56.96)     6:23.02 (48.13)     7:10.24 (47.22)
 31 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    7:15.07        
                                1:34.87 ( )                             3:20.24 ( )
                                6:58.85 ( )     7:15.07 (16.22)                    
 32 Perrone, Amanda J         12 North Shore-MR       6:59.57    7:21.22        
                  55.94   2:09.81 (1:13.87)     2:58.29 (48.48)     3:49.75 (51.46)
      4:49.94 (1:00.19)     5:49.47 (59.53)     6:35.94 (46.47)     7:21.22 (45.28)
 33 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              6:45.21    8:00.72        
                  51.41   2:03.95 (1:12.54)   3:05.97 (1:02.02)   4:08.49 (1:02.52)
      5:10.37 (1:01.88)   6:16.03 (1:05.66)   8:00.72 (1:44.69)                    
 
Men 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, James S            8 Badger-MR            1:23.35    1:21.75        
                  40.57     1:21.75 (41.18)                                        
  2 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR              1:28.34    1:28.06        
                  42.44     1:28.06 (45.62)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR            1:38.45    1:28.68        
                  41.52     1:28.68 (47.16)                                        
  4 Cannon, Matthew            8 LBA-MR               2:04.99    1:33.45        
  5 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              1:34.32    1:38.42        
                  47.09     1:38.42 (51.33)                                        
  6 Villani, David P           8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.71        
                  49.14     1:42.71 (53.57)                                        
  7 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR              1:56.26    2:01.21        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, James S            8 Badger-MR              43.32      45.64        
  2 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR                47.12      46.68        
  3 Cannon, Matthew            8 LBA-MR               1:01.12      49.05        
  4 Villani, David P           8 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.07        
  5 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR              51.28      51.85        
  6 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                54.37      54.21        
  7 Harrington, Dylan          7 LBA-MR               1:01.14      56.43        
  8 Oyler, Phineas             8 LBA-MR               1:20.00      59.61        
  9 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR                58.05    1:03.51        
 
Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR            1:10.69    1:09.61        
                  34.00     1:09.61 (35.61)                                        
  2 Popp, Ryan T              10 Badger-MR            1:18.20    1:14.79        
                  34.79     1:14.79 (40.00)                                        
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.65    1:15.88        
                  36.30     1:15.88 (39.58)                                        
  4 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:18.61    1:18.56        
                  38.13     1:18.56 (40.43)                                        
  5 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       1:19.61    1:19.78        
                  38.13     1:19.78 (41.65)                                        
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR              1:23.89    1:21.09        
  7 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:24.23    1:23.01        
                  40.73     1:23.01 (42.28)                                        
  8 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR              1:23.82    1:23.07        
                  40.67     1:23.07 (42.40)                                        
  9 Michel, Jeffrey R         10 North Shore-MR       1:32.42    1:23.18        
                  40.04     1:23.18 (43.14)                                        
 10 Huang, Alec H             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.82    1:24.22        
                  39.16     1:24.22 (45.06)                                        
 11 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR              1:27.27    1:25.09        
                  40.75     1:25.09 (44.34)                                        
 12 Barry, Kyle                9 WISC-MR              1:36.27    1:25.55        
                  40.61     1:25.55 (44.94)                                        
 13 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR            1:26.24    1:26.74        
                  41.91     1:26.74 (44.83)                                        
 14 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.92        
                  41.45     1:26.92 (45.47)                                        
 15 Herrera, Fabian            9 Badger-MR            1:34.34    1:27.23        
 16 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:30.46        
                  42.55     1:30.46 (47.91)                                        
 17 Galeto, Nicholas A         9 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.49        
                  42.47     1:31.49 (49.02)                                        
 18 McNally, Bryan N          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.64    1:35.30        
                  43.61     1:35.30 (51.69)                                        
 19 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR       1:30.43    1:38.22        
                  43.61     1:38.22 (54.61)                                        
 20 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.82        
                  48.14     1:42.82 (54.68)                                        
 21 Bulik, Michael            10 LBA-MR               1:58.03    1:44.56        
                  49.65     1:44.56 (54.91)                                        
 22 Yaloz, Nick               10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:45.82        
                  49.43     1:45.82 (56.39)                                        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR              40.82      38.79        
  2 Popp, Ryan T              10 Badger-MR              37.60      39.27        
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR                40.39      40.59        
  4 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                41.61      41.79        
  5 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR         41.11      42.38        
  6 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR              40.39      43.01        
  7 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.99        
  8 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR                42.93      44.14        
  9 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR                45.08      44.81        
 10 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR                44.15      45.34        
 11 Huang, Alec H             10 LIAC-MR                44.26      46.23        
 12 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR         44.27      46.42        
 13 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR              46.57      47.37        
 14 Galeto, Nicholas A         9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      47.72        
 15 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                   NT      48.72        
 16 Barry, Kyle                9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      48.86        
 17 McNally, Bryan N          10 LIAC-MR                50.18      49.72        
 18 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                50.93      49.91        
 19 Herrera, Fabian            9 Badger-MR              53.78      50.57        
 20 Yaloz, Nick               10 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.93        
 21 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      54.59        
 22 Bulik, Michael            10 LBA-MR               1:03.23      56.80        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:41.70    1:27.86 JO     
                  42.02     1:27.86 (45.84)                                        
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey L        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.90    1:30.18 JO     
                  41.77     1:30.18 (48.41)                                        
  3 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:33.09    1:34.64 JO     
                  45.95     1:34.64 (48.69)                                        
  4 Huang, Alec H             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.24 JO     
                  45.66     1:41.24 (55.58)                                        
  5 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.95 JO     
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR              1:54.78    1:44.74 JO     
                  49.70     1:44.74 (55.04)                                        
  7 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR              1:46.98    1:49.77 JO     
  8 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:56.71        
                  52.12   1:56.71 (1:04.59)                                        
  9 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR       2:02.11    2:29.46        
                1:05.83   2:29.46 (1:23.63)                                        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  56.72        DQ (1:07.31)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR              30.14      30.35 JO     
  2 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR                30.24      30.45 JO     
  3 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR              31.14      30.84 JO     
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                31.20      31.18 JO     
  5 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR                38.02      32.04 JO     
  6 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR                 33.63      32.16 JO     
  7 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR                32.97      32.25 JO     
  8 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR                32.28      32.27 JO     
  9 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR              33.57      32.62 JO     
 10 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                33.62      32.70 JO     
 11 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR                33.05      32.91 JO     
 12 Drennan, Patrick M        12 WISC-MR                37.61      33.21        
 13 Stoski, Nicholas          12 LBA-MR                 38.98      33.37        
 14 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR              33.24      33.73        
 15 Ganley, PJ J              12 LIAC-MR                45.00      34.31        
 16 Brennan, Matthew P        12 TVSC-MR                41.25      35.21        
 17 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR              34.89      35.56        
 18 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                36.62      35.97        
 19 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR                42.89      36.20        
 20 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR                36.01      36.25        
 21 Murphy, Shawn D           11 North Shore-MR         37.93      36.26        
 22 Conway, Martin P          11 LIAC-MR                42.00      36.51        
 23 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR                39.09      36.53        
 24 Blesi, Frank J            12 LIAC-MR                38.80      36.99        
 25 Indimine, Matthew L       11 North Shore-MR         43.44      37.05        
 26 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR                41.83      37.17        
 27 Yang, Jin Y               11 LIAC-MR                40.00      37.31        
 28 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR                43.00      37.39        
 29 Michel, Bradley J         11 North Shore-MR         39.35      38.27        
 30 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR                42.72      38.28        
 31 Awon, Saaior K            11 LIAC-MR                39.23      38.88        
 32 Liebenberg, Lister        11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      39.28        
 33 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR                39.93      39.30        
 34 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR                41.42      39.36        
 35 Lynn, James R             12 Badger-MR              39.85      39.48        
 36 Caradonna, Laurence J     11 TVSC-MR                39.61      39.56        
 37 Rotolo, John              11 LIAC-MR                40.00      40.21        
 38 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR                40.35      40.88        
 39 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR                43.22      41.32        
 40 Kalra, Sanjay             11 LIAC-MR                44.09      41.69        
 41 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR              51.26      49.06        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR            1:10.62    1:10.55 JO     
                  34.37     1:10.55 (36.18)                                        
  2 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.50    1:15.05 JO     
                  37.22     1:15.05 (37.83)                                        
  3 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              1:21.65    1:17.22 JO     
                  38.56     1:17.22 (38.66)                                        
  4 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR            1:13.53    1:17.88 JO     
                  38.32     1:17.88 (39.56)                                        
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              1:27.09    1:19.92 JO     
                  38.50     1:19.92 (41.42)                                        
  6 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.28    1:20.37 JO     
                  39.60     1:20.37 (40.77)                                        
  7 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            1:21.48    1:20.94 JO     
  8 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            1:21.62    1:21.66 JO     
  9 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR              1:20.23    1:21.88 JO     
                  39.86     1:21.88 (42.02)                                        
 10 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:25.42    1:22.23 JO     
                  39.60     1:22.23 (42.63)                                        
 11 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              1:35.50    1:24.90 JO     
 12 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            1:26.40    1:27.01 JO     
                  40.99     1:27.01 (46.02)                                        
 13 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              1:38.84    1:27.28 JO     
                  42.82     1:27.28 (44.46)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              1:31.67    1:27.77 JO     
                  41.88     1:27.77 (45.89)                                        
 15 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR              1:30.19    1:29.29        
                  43.44     1:29.29 (45.85)                                        
 16 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR            1:26.39    1:29.40        
                  44.03     1:29.40 (45.37)                                        
 17 Ganley, PJ J              12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:32.07        
                  45.67     1:32.07 (46.40)                                        
 17 Drennan, Patrick M        12 WISC-MR              1:40.69    1:32.07        
                  44.34     1:32.07 (47.73)                                        
 19 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:34.42    1:33.17        
                  45.51     1:33.17 (47.66)                                        
 20 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              1:38.14    1:34.28        
                  46.04     1:34.28 (48.24)                                        
 21 Indimine, Matthew L       11 North Shore-MR       1:40.85    1:34.91        
                  46.33     1:34.91 (48.58)                                        
 22 Murphy, Shawn D           11 North Shore-MR       1:36.99    1:35.47        
 23 Stoski, Nicholas          12 LBA-MR               1:55.72    1:35.57        
 24 Blesi, Frank J            12 LIAC-MR              1:41.38    1:37.28        
                  47.25     1:37.28 (50.03)                                        
 25 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.07    1:37.35        
                  48.48     1:37.35 (48.87)                                        
 26 Yang, Jin Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.12        
 27 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.31        
                  48.99     1:38.31 (49.32)                                        
 28 Michel, Bradley J         11 North Shore-MR       1:40.15    1:38.34        
                  48.17     1:38.34 (50.17)                                        
 29 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              1:56.18    1:38.59        
                  48.45     1:38.59 (50.14)                                        
 30 Awon, Saaior K            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.83        
 31 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR              1:53.56    1:40.05        
                  49.52     1:40.05 (50.53)                                        
 32 Conway, Martin P          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.51        
                  48.00     1:40.51 (52.51)                                        
 33 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              2:01.67    1:42.15        
                  48.35     1:42.15 (53.80)                                        
 34 Brennan, Matthew P        12 TVSC-MR              1:54.24    1:42.28        
                  48.10     1:42.28 (54.18)                                        
 35 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR              1:53.14    1:42.62        
                  48.91     1:42.62 (53.71)                                        
 36 Rotolo, John              11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.21        
 37 Kalra, Sanjay             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.10        
 38 Lynn, James R             12 Badger-MR            1:38.99    1:47.00        
                  51.58     1:47.00 (55.42)                                        
 39 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR            2:06.22    1:47.61        
                  51.30     1:47.61 (56.31)                                        
 40 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR              1:45.17    1:49.71        
                  51.38     1:49.71 (58.33)                                        
 41 Caradonna, Laurence J     11 TVSC-MR              1:46.87    1:51.14        
 42 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR              1:57.23    1:52.50        
                  55.22     1:52.50 (57.28)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.72    1:16.83 JO     
                  35.81     1:16.83 (41.02)                                        
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              1:20.53    1:19.34 JO     
                  35.95     1:19.34 (43.39)                                        
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            1:20.39    1:21.45 JO     
                  36.38     1:21.45 (45.07)                                        
  4 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              1:22.79    1:23.28 JO     
                  38.82     1:23.28 (44.46)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              1:22.70    1:24.61 JO     
                  40.31     1:24.61 (44.30)                                        
  6 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:28.98    1:26.97        
                  40.16     1:26.97 (46.81)                                        
  7 Stoski, Nicholas          12 LBA-MR               1:43.61    1:27.21        
                  39.78     1:27.21 (47.43)                                        
  8 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            1:25.11    1:31.53        
  9 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              1:32.54    1:32.28        
                  40.98     1:32.28 (51.30)                                        
 10 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR              1:45.26    1:34.40        
 11 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            1:28.32    1:35.73        
 12 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:36.04    1:37.20        
                  45.35     1:37.20 (51.85)                                        
 13 Michel, Bradley J         11 North Shore-MR       1:52.86    1:38.63        
                  44.93     1:38.63 (53.70)                                        
 14 Awon, Saaior K            11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.91        
                  45.65     1:38.91 (53.26)                                        
 15 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR              1:36.58    1:40.05        
                  45.90     1:40.05 (54.15)                                        
 16 Yang, Jin Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.06        
                  49.07     1:44.06 (54.99)                                        
 17 Murphy, Shawn D           11 North Shore-MR       1:41.56    1:47.55        
                  48.49     1:47.55 (59.06)                                        
 18 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              1:48.60    1:49.35        
                  52.88     1:49.35 (56.47)                                        
 19 Indimine, Matthew L       11 North Shore-MR       1:45.08    1:50.00        
                  50.07     1:50.00 (59.93)                                        
 20 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              1:49.89    1:50.20        
                  50.37     1:50.20 (59.83)                                        
 21 Rotolo, John              11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.86        
                  51.81     1:50.86 (59.05)                                        
 22 Blesi, Frank J            12 LIAC-MR              1:53.71    1:53.22        
                  52.48   1:53.22 (1:00.74)                                        
 23 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR              2:09.50    1:54.00        
                  50.75   1:54.00 (1:03.25)                                        
 24 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR              1:45.62    1:54.21        
 25 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:56.10        
                  54.86   1:56.10 (1:01.24)                                        
 26 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              1:45.25    2:00.43        
                  53.82   2:00.43 (1:06.61)                                        
 27 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR              2:16.47    2:03.94        
                  58.96   2:03.94 (1:04.98)                                        
 28 Caradonna, Laurence J     11 TVSC-MR              1:56.98    2:05.45        
 29 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:16.85        
                1:05.15   2:16.85 (1:11.70)                                        
 -- Conway, Martin P          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
                  49.08        DQ (1:05.87)                                        
 -- Brennan, Matthew P        12 TVSC-MR              2:02.54         DQ        
                  49.68        DQ (1:04.64)                                        
 -- Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              1:59.87         DQ        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nick            14 LBA-MR               2:17.52    2:07.57        
                  29.43     1:02.72 (33.29)     1:36.03 (33.31)     2:07.57 (31.54)
  2 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            2:09.15    2:10.14        
                  30.00     1:03.08 (33.08)     1:36.81 (33.73)     2:10.14 (33.33)
  3 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       2:12.90    2:11.58        
                  29.34     1:02.42 (33.08)     1:36.50 (34.08)     2:11.58 (35.08)
  4 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            2:14.71    2:16.78        
                  30.64     1:04.89 (34.25)     1:40.54 (35.65)     2:16.78 (36.24)
  5 Cooke, Thomas F           16 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:17.10        
                  29.57     1:04.40 (34.83)     1:41.11 (36.71)     2:17.10 (35.99)
  6 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              2:20.56    2:18.19        
                  32.14     1:07.25 (35.11)     1:43.67 (36.42)     2:18.19 (34.52)
  7 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR            2:22.56    2:18.82        
                  31.71     1:06.90 (35.19)     1:42.86 (35.96)     2:18.82 (35.96)
  8 Filardi, Andrew D         16 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:19.36        
                  32.05     1:07.69 (35.64)     1:44.26 (36.57)     2:19.36 (35.10)
  9 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            2:18.01    2:20.89        
                  31.69     1:07.74 (36.05)     1:44.84 (37.10)     2:20.89 (36.05)
 10 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR              2:27.89    2:23.36        
                  32.51     1:08.62 (36.11)     1:46.08 (37.46)     2:23.36 (37.28)
 11 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              2:26.29    2:24.11        
                  32.48     1:09.27 (36.79)     1:47.42 (38.15)     2:24.11 (36.69)
 12 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:19.72    2:24.24        
                  32.56     1:09.39 (36.83)     1:46.99 (37.60)     2:24.24 (37.25)
 13 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR              2:24.45    2:24.56        
                  32.93     1:09.74 (36.81)     1:48.28 (38.54)     2:24.56 (36.28)
 14 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              2:29.52    2:25.44        
                  32.45     1:09.21 (36.76)     1:47.45 (38.24)     2:25.44 (37.99)
 15 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              2:27.03    2:25.79        
                  32.46     1:09.49 (37.03)     1:47.44 (37.95)     2:25.79 (38.35)
 16 Nash, John                16 LBA-MR               2:25.29    2:25.92        
                  33.26     1:10.85 (37.59)     1:49.84 (38.99)     2:25.92 (36.08)
 17 Seger, Kevin M            15 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:25.99        
                  33.42     1:11.87 (38.45)     1:51.48 (39.61)     2:25.99 (34.51)
 18 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            2:25.00    2:26.11        
                  33.72     1:10.77 (37.05)     1:49.37 (38.60)     2:26.11 (36.74)
 19 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:25.76    2:26.12        
                  33.92     1:11.33 (37.41)     1:49.97 (38.64)     2:26.12 (36.15)
 20 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR              2:31.10    2:26.61        
                  33.74   2:26.61 (1:52.87)                                        
 21 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              2:27.68    2:26.69        
                  32.85     1:10.68 (37.83)     1:49.70 (39.02)     2:26.69 (36.99)
 22 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.72    2:26.95        
                  33.49     1:10.86 (37.37)     1:49.68 (38.82)     2:26.95 (37.27)
 23 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       2:27.08    2:27.15        
                  32.70     1:09.99 (37.29)     1:48.56 (38.57)     2:27.15 (38.59)
 24 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              2:26.48    2:27.31        
                  31.45     1:08.97 (37.52)     1:48.23 (39.26)     2:27.31 (39.08)
 25 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR              2:28.61    2:27.54        
                  50.13     1:11.76 (21.63)   2:13.82 (1:02.06)     2:27.54 (13.72)
 26 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR            2:24.59    2:27.83        
                  33.56     1:11.58 (38.02)     1:50.32 (38.74)     2:27.83 (37.51)
 27 Heuser, Will W            15 LIAC-MR              2:23.46    2:28.69        
                  32.44     1:09.93 (37.49)     1:49.52 (39.59)     2:28.69 (39.17)
 28 Henry, Kevin C            15 WISC-MR              2:54.00    2:29.82        
                  33.64     1:13.39 (39.75)     1:53.70 (40.31)     2:29.82 (36.12)
 29 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               2:18.10    2:30.01        
                  33.76     1:11.40 (37.64)     1:50.53 (39.13)     2:30.01 (39.48)
 30 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR              2:33.53    2:30.93        
                  34.00     1:13.16 (39.16)     1:52.23 (39.07)     2:30.93 (38.70)
 31 Yavid, Mike A             14 North Shore-MR       2:40.49    2:32.18        
                  34.73     1:13.36 (38.63)     1:54.06 (40.70)     2:32.18 (38.12)
 32 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR            2:35.73    2:32.72        
                  35.16     1:14.08 (38.92)     1:53.86 (39.78)     2:32.72 (38.86)
 33 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              2:39.20    2:33.91        
                  35.41     1:15.34 (39.93)     1:55.23 (39.89)     2:33.91 (38.68)
 34 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              2:34.30    2:33.92        
                  35.11     1:14.96 (39.85)     1:57.03 (42.07)     2:33.92 (36.89)
 35 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:33.94        
                  34.41     1:13.90 (39.49)     1:55.60 (41.70)     2:33.94 (38.34)
 36 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              2:32.64    2:34.11        
                  36.05     1:14.89 (38.84)     1:54.73 (39.84)     2:34.11 (39.38)
 37 O'Meara, James            13 LBA-MR               2:56.36    2:34.62        
                  35.73     1:15.35 (39.62)     1:55.23 (39.88)     2:34.62 (39.39)
 38 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              2:37.30    2:35.81        
                                1:12.95 ( )   2:35.81 (1:22.86)                    
 39 Hu, Eric                  14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:39.23        
                  32.45     1:11.07 (38.62)   2:39.23 (1:28.16)                    
 40 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR            2:45.51    2:42.26        
                  36.53     1:17.49 (40.96)     2:00.37 (42.88)     2:42.26 (41.89)
 41 Conway, John T            13 LIAC-MR              2:50.03    2:46.12        
                                1:19.58 ( )   2:46.12 (1:26.54)                    
 42 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              2:48.88    2:46.77        
                  37.30     1:19.39 (42.09)     2:03.97 (44.58)     2:46.77 (42.80)
 43 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR            2:41.37    2:47.03        
                  38.93     1:22.20 (43.27)     2:05.63 (43.43)     2:47.03 (41.40)
 44 Huchthausen, James A      15 TVSC-MR              2:45.69    2:47.49        
                  36.92     1:19.02 (42.10)     2:03.48 (44.46)     2:47.49 (44.01)
 45 Popp, Ryan T              10 Badger-MR            2:40.03    2:49.17        
                  39.01     1:22.51 (43.50)     2:07.18 (44.67)     2:49.17 (41.99)
 46 Murphy, Thomas M          14 North Shore-MR       3:05.61    2:49.59        
                  38.18     1:21.09 (42.91)     2:06.78 (45.69)     2:49.59 (42.81)
 47 Taddeo, Matthew C         13 North Shore-MR       2:48.96    2:51.58        
                  37.83     1:20.98 (43.15)     2:07.00 (46.02)     2:51.58 (44.58)
 48 Villani, Phil J           13 LIAC-MR              2:57.61    2:54.05        
                  37.72     1:22.88 (45.16)     2:10.78 (47.90)     2:54.05 (43.27)
 49 McAvoy, Ryan P            13 LIAC-MR              2:59.56    2:54.31        
                  37.26     1:21.53 (44.27)     2:08.37 (46.84)     2:54.31 (45.94)
 50 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              2:56.01    2:54.83        
                  37.87     1:23.35 (45.48)     2:10.23 (46.88)     2:54.83 (44.60)
 51 Beil, Ryan C              13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:57.55        
                  40.40     1:25.63 (45.23)     2:12.64 (47.01)     2:57.55 (44.91)
 52 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              2:55.29    2:57.91        
                  40.22     1:25.94 (45.72)     2:13.90 (47.96)     2:57.91 (44.01)
 53 Simone, James S            8 Badger-MR            3:04.91    2:58.63        
                                1:28.70 ( )   2:58.63 (1:29.93)                    
 54 Reddy, Sunil              13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:01.22        
                  42.06     1:28.68 (46.62)     2:16.95 (48.27)     3:01.22 (44.27)
 55 Lynn, James R             12 Badger-MR            3:00.59    3:03.92        
                  40.17     1:28.41 (48.24)     2:16.87 (48.46)     3:03.92 (47.05)
 56 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR            3:05.87    3:10.42        
                  43.65     1:33.10 (49.45)     2:23.14 (50.04)     3:10.42 (47.28)
 57 Liebenberg, Lister        11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:21.28        
                  44.48     1:34.95 (50.47)     2:28.94 (53.99)     3:21.28 (52.34)
 58 Liebenberg, Christopher   13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:24.82        
                  42.47     1:35.02 (52.55)     2:32.05 (57.03)     3:24.82 (52.77)
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            2:25.00    2:21.95 METS   
                  31.47     1:07.22 (35.75)     1:44.03 (36.81)     2:21.95 (37.92)
  2 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              2:35.75    2:34.21        
                  33.88     1:12.16 (38.28)     1:54.17 (42.01)     2:34.21 (40.04)
  3 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            2:31.50    2:34.67        
                  32.61     1:11.65 (39.04)     1:52.44 (40.79)     2:34.67 (42.23)
  4 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            2:38.00    2:36.58        
                  34.94     1:14.54 (39.60)     1:55.84 (41.30)     2:36.58 (40.74)
  5 Henry, Kevin C            15 WISC-MR              3:05.00    2:37.53        
                  33.10     1:12.95 (39.85)     1:54.99 (42.04)     2:37.53 (42.54)
  6 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       2:25.86    2:37.79        
                  32.44     1:10.43 (37.99)     1:53.08 (42.65)     2:37.79 (44.71)
  7 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              2:45.18    2:43.98        
                  37.56     1:17.61 (40.05)     2:01.38 (43.77)     2:43.98 (42.60)
  8 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              2:51.24    2:44.10        
                  36.38     1:18.94 (42.56)     2:02.26 (43.32)     2:44.10 (41.84)
  9 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              2:47.12    2:44.73        
                  36.21     1:17.80 (41.59)     2:02.45 (44.65)     2:44.73 (42.28)
 10 Nash, John                16 LBA-MR               2:49.87    2:45.58        
                  36.83     1:19.35 (42.52)     2:04.97 (45.62)     2:45.58 (40.61)
 11 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              2:47.77    2:48.13        
                  35.69     1:18.30 (42.61)     2:03.46 (45.16)     2:48.13 (44.67)
 12 Filardi, Andrew D         16 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:52.67        
                                1:18.45 ( )   2:52.67 (1:34.22)                    
 13 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               3:40.00    2:54.43        
                  38.43     1:22.78 (44.35)     2:08.86 (46.08)     2:54.43 (45.57)
 14 Heuser, Will W            15 LIAC-MR              2:47.46    2:55.47        
                  36.28     1:20.32 (44.04)     2:06.92 (46.60)     2:55.47 (48.55)
 15 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR              3:02.14    2:57.64        
                  39.07     1:23.13 (44.06)     2:12.55 (49.42)     2:57.64 (45.09)
 16 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:56.73    2:58.33        
                                1:20.15 ( )   2:58.33 (1:38.18)                    
 17 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:00.77        
                  37.41     1:22.98 (45.57)     2:12.52 (49.54)     3:00.77 (48.25)
 18 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR              2:54.81    3:05.12        
                                1:26.79 ( )   3:05.12 (1:38.33)                    
 19 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              3:02.65    3:06.79        
                                1:25.98 ( )     2:16.49 (50.51)     3:06.79 (50.30)
 20 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       2:49.98    3:09.75        
                  41.07     1:29.10 (48.03)     2:21.05 (51.95)     3:09.75 (48.70)
 21 Murphy, Thomas M          14 North Shore-MR       3:54.48    3:51.83        
                  46.43   1:48.36 (1:01.93)   2:50.27 (1:01.91)   3:51.83 (1:01.56)
 -- Huchthausen, James A      15 TVSC-MR              3:02.65         DQ        
                  39.22     1:24.00 (44.78)     2:09.80 (45.80)          DQ (45.37)
 -- Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR            4:00.00         DQ        
                  41.90     1:34.79 (52.89)   2:36.79 (1:02.00)        DQ (1:01.05)
 -- Yavid, Mike A             14 North Shore-MR       2:46.56         DQ        
                  40.44     1:29.37 (48.93)     2:24.61 (55.24)          DQ (55.51)
 
Men Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:13.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            5:17.61    5:24.87        
                  33.04     1:12.44 (39.40)     1:54.43 (41.99)     2:35.87 (41.44)
        3:23.87 (48.00)     4:12.79 (48.92)     4:48.88 (36.09)     5:24.87 (35.99)
  2 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR            5:29.55    5:27.22        
                  34.04     1:14.31 (40.27)     1:56.90 (42.59)     2:38.33 (41.43)
        3:26.45 (48.12)     4:13.90 (47.45)     4:50.04 (36.14)     5:27.22 (37.18)
  3 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:36.93        
                  34.54     1:17.11 (42.57)     2:02.55 (45.44)     2:46.25 (43.70)
        3:33.28 (47.03)     4:21.54 (48.26)     5:00.18 (38.64)     5:36.93 (36.75)
  4 Cooke, Thomas F           16 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:40.00        
                  34.22     1:15.85 (41.63)     2:00.68 (44.83)     2:46.01 (45.33)
        3:32.96 (46.95)     4:22.05 (49.09)     5:00.87 (38.82)     5:40.00 (39.13)
  5 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              6:05.00    5:45.64        
                  35.09     1:16.65 (41.56)     2:03.24 (46.59)     2:45.87 (42.63)
        3:39.63 (53.76)     4:27.77 (48.14)     5:07.56 (39.79)     5:45.64 (38.08)
  6 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            5:48.00    5:47.23        
                  36.17     1:18.34 (42.17)     2:03.02 (44.68)     2:47.15 (44.13)
        3:40.21 (53.06)     4:33.58 (53.37)     5:11.42 (37.84)     5:47.23 (35.81)
  7 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              5:52.14    5:47.69        
                  37.63     1:20.20 (42.57)     2:07.20 (47.00)     2:52.94 (45.74)
        3:43.05 (50.11)     4:33.97 (50.92)     5:11.56 (37.59)     5:47.69 (36.13)
  8 Filardi, Andrew D         16 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:50.21        
                  37.79     1:22.06 (44.27)     2:06.43 (44.37)     2:50.26 (43.83)
        3:44.35 (54.09)     4:37.75 (53.40)     5:14.93 (37.18)     5:50.21 (35.28)
  9 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              6:10.74    5:52.56        
                  37.67     1:23.38 (45.71)     2:08.46 (45.08)     2:53.85 (45.39)
        3:44.01 (50.16)     4:33.62 (49.61)     5:14.18 (40.56)     5:52.56 (38.38)
 10 Heuser, Will W            15 LIAC-MR              6:05.00    5:52.83        
                                1:19.09 ( )                             2:50.23 ( )
                                4:35.05 ( )   5:52.83 (1:17.78)                    
 11 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               5:56.62    5:52.97        
                  36.09     1:20.64 (44.55)     2:07.37 (46.73)     2:52.84 (45.47)
        3:42.10 (49.26)     4:31.70 (49.60)     5:13.42 (41.72)     5:52.97 (39.55)
 12 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              6:05.87    5:54.43        
                  38.97     1:20.68 (41.71)     2:08.09 (47.41)     2:55.74 (47.65)
        3:44.33 (48.59)     4:33.79 (49.46)     5:14.25 (40.46)     5:54.43 (40.18)
 13 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR              6:15.50    5:59.16        
                  38.17     1:22.03 (43.86)     2:06.90 (44.87)     2:50.74 (43.84)
        3:46.96 (56.22)     4:41.25 (54.29)     5:20.48 (39.23)     5:59.16 (38.68)
 14 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              7:06.67    5:59.50        
                  36.64     1:19.98 (43.34)     2:07.82 (47.84)     2:55.34 (47.52)
        3:47.38 (52.04)     4:39.38 (52.00)     5:20.02 (40.64)     5:59.50 (39.48)
 15 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              6:02.45    6:05.68        
                  37.95     1:25.19 (47.24)     2:09.14 (43.95)     2:54.16 (45.02)
        3:49.18 (55.02)     4:45.10 (55.92)     5:26.02 (40.92)     6:05.68 (39.66)
 16 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       5:48.98    6:06.83        
                                1:30.48 ( )                             3:07.36 ( )
                                4:41.01 ( )   6:06.83 (1:25.82)                    
 17 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR              6:27.60    6:07.15        
                  42.93     1:32.13 (49.20)                             3:05.13 ( )
        3:57.72 (52.59)     4:51.49 (53.77)     5:30.32 (38.83)     6:07.15 (36.83)
 18 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:08.61        
                  37.67     1:26.10 (48.43)     2:13.80 (47.70)     3:00.67 (46.87)
        3:51.98 (51.31)     4:45.66 (53.68)     5:27.97 (42.31)     6:08.61 (40.64)
 19 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR              6:26.80    6:09.69        
                  42.94     1:33.91 (50.97)     2:22.95 (49.04)     3:10.00 (47.05)
        4:02.56 (52.56)     4:53.76 (51.20)     5:32.41 (38.65)     6:09.69 (37.28)
 20 Yavid, Mike A             14 North Shore-MR       5:48.98    6:18.96        
                                1:29.52 ( )                             3:12.84 ( )
                                4:59.05 ( )   6:18.96 (1:19.91)                    
 21 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR              5:56.87    6:19.78        
                  38.76     1:25.98 (47.22)     2:16.79 (50.81)     3:05.71 (48.92)
        4:01.11 (55.40)     4:57.33 (56.22)     5:38.36 (41.03)     6:19.78 (41.42)
 22 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:21.73        
                                1:29.67 ( )                             3:04.05 ( )
                                4:57.65 ( )   6:21.73 (1:24.08)                    
 23 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:22.52        
                                1:23.11 ( )                             3:01.75 ( )
                                4:49.18 ( )   6:22.52 (1:33.34)                    
 24 O'Meara, James            13 LBA-MR               7:00.00    6:29.38        
                  42.63     1:34.77 (52.14)     2:23.47 (48.70)     3:12.84 (49.37)
        4:07.21 (54.37)     5:04.09 (56.88)     5:46.80 (42.71)     6:29.38 (42.58)
 25 Huchthausen, James A      15 TVSC-MR              6:05.24    6:30.56        
                                1:27.53 ( )                             3:09.44 ( )
                                5:04.73 ( )   6:30.56 (1:25.83)                    
 26 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR               6:42.00    6:38.66        
                  38.66     1:29.61 (50.95)     2:20.41 (50.80)     3:10.93 (50.52)
        4:09.15 (58.22)   5:09.77 (1:00.62)     5:56.41 (46.64)     6:38.66 (42.25)
 27 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       6:45.00    6:40.23        
                  46.32     1:43.96 (57.64)     2:32.48 (48.52)     3:22.90 (50.42)
        4:18.85 (55.95)     5:15.65 (56.80)     5:58.17 (42.52)     6:40.23 (42.06)
 28 Michel, Jeffrey R         10 North Shore-MR       6:45.01    7:11.73        
                  49.94   1:50.88 (1:00.94)     2:44.85 (53.97)     3:37.32 (52.47)
      4:40.14 (1:02.82)   5:42.02 (1:01.88)     6:28.15 (46.13)     7:11.73 (43.58)
 29 Murphy, Thomas M          14 North Shore-MR       6:55.31    7:26.21        
                  48.02   1:50.09 (1:02.07)     2:44.82 (54.73)     3:39.51 (54.69)
      4:43.57 (1:04.06)   5:49.56 (1:05.99)     6:38.03 (48.47)     7:26.21 (48.18)
 -- Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              5:32.83         DQ        
                  23.54     1:04.01 (40.47)     1:47.73 (43.72)     2:30.02 (42.29)
        3:19.88 (49.86)     4:08.35 (48.47)     4:45.85 (37.50)          DQ (37.19)
 -- Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              6:15.00         DQ        
                  38.59     1:31.17 (52.58)     2:19.14 (47.97)     3:05.95 (46.81)
        4:02.46 (56.51)     4:57.65 (55.19)     5:41.02 (43.37)          DQ (42.87)