2008 MR Hauppauge One Day - 11/23/2008                     

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR                36.47      35.57 SILV   
  2 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                 36.72      35.77 SILV   
  3 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR              38.44      36.02 SILV   
  4 Howard, Grace J            8 Hurricanes-MR          40.58      38.62        
  5 Bardak, Emily E            8 TVSC-MR                59.63      39.33        
  6 Oakland, Caroline E        8 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.00      39.44        
  7 Brindley, Kristina M       8 TVSC-MR                58.75      39.99        
  8 Allen, Peri E              8 HAA-MR                    NT      40.73        
  9 Friedman, Melissa A        8 HAA-MR                    NT      41.42        
 10 Barbara, Alyssa M          8 CSC-MR                 48.24      42.15        
 11 Brierley, Julia J          6 Hurricanes-MR          44.00      43.16        
 12 Hensler, Layla H           8 Hurricanes-MR          45.62      44.89        
 13 Palazzo, Gianna M          8 HAA-MR                    NT      45.39        
 14 Hummel, Danielle F         7 HAA-MR                 42.86      45.67        
 15 Enzinger, Emily I          8 Sachem-MR              49.66      45.73        
 16 Wang, Elizabeth T          8 TVSC-MR                49.39      45.74        
 17 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR                 45.04      46.00        
 18 Dominger, Alexa N          7 HAA-MR                 45.45      46.28        
 19 Carleton, Lauren E         8 WISC-MR              1:00.00      46.34        
 20 Daleo, Julia R             8 HAA-MR                 45.29      46.35        
 21 Byrne, Shannon M           8 Sachem-MR              49.71      46.46        
 22 Broder, Amber C            8 North Shore-MR         48.56      46.89        
 23 Wertheim, Ally H           8 TVSC-MR                52.10      47.80        
 24 Stampelos, Georgina E      8 TVSC-MR                51.65      47.87        
 25 Colefield, Sarah B         8 CSC-MR                 44.99      48.23        
 26 Lanzarotta, Carly J        8 WISC-MR              1:00.00      48.43        
 27 Sarubbi, Amanda R          8 TVSC-MR                45.85      48.90        
 28 Goldblatt, Jacklyn S       7 HAA-MR                 49.40      49.70        
 29 Bogdanski, Victoria H      8 TVSC-MR              1:04.25      51.42        
 30 Schilling, Leigha M        7 CSC-MR                 54.50      51.74        
 31 Villa, Starr               8 UN-NJ                     NT      54.31        
 32 Fitzgerald, Erin G         7 HAA-MR               1:02.28      56.51        
 33 Friedman, Valarie R        8 HAA-MR                    NT      56.56        
 34 Demieri, Emily             8 WISC-MR              1:05.00      57.65        
 35 Romero, Roselinda          7 TVSC-MR                53.25      57.92        
 36 Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR                 52.46      58.21        
 37 O'Dwyer, Jane              6 Hurricanes-MR        1:35.00    1:01.43        
 38 Willie, Madeline M         6 HAA-MR               1:02.97    1:04.26        
 39 Harrigan, Miranda J        8 CSC-MR               1:16.77    1:08.74        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.49  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR              44.34      42.40 SILV   
  2 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                 41.83      42.47 SILV   
  3 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR                43.87      43.07 SILV   
  4 Bardak, Emily E            8 TVSC-MR              1:02.56      43.23 SILV   
  5 Friedman, Melissa A        8 HAA-MR                    NT      46.26        
  6 Oakland, Caroline E        8 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.00      48.17        
  7 Allen, Peri E              8 HAA-MR                    NT      49.24        
  8 Palazzo, Gianna M          8 HAA-MR                    NT      49.46        
  9 Hensler, Layla H           8 Hurricanes-MR          53.26      49.69        
 10 Brindley, Kristina M       8 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      49.89        
 11 Dominger, Alexa N          7 HAA-MR                 57.21      53.14        
 12 Hummel, Danielle F         7 HAA-MR                    NT      53.52        
 13 Stampelos, Georgina E      8 TVSC-MR                56.70      53.55        
 14 Howard, Grace J            8 Hurricanes-MR          58.69      54.17        
 15 Byrne, Shannon M           8 Sachem-MR              53.38      54.26        
 16 Brierley, Julia J          6 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      54.42        
 17 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR                 56.27      54.74        
 18 Goldblatt, Jacklyn S       7 HAA-MR                 57.79      54.94        
 19 Ohara, Erin A              7 WISC-MR              1:05.00      55.00        
 20 Lanzarotta, Carly J        8 WISC-MR              1:05.00      55.63        
 21 Daleo, Julia R             8 HAA-MR                 57.43      55.66        
 22 Broder, Amber C            8 North Shore-MR         52.45      55.71        
 23 Wang, Elizabeth T          8 TVSC-MR                55.54      55.76        
 24 Wertheim, Ally H           8 TVSC-MR                59.62      55.88        
 25 Sarubbi, Amanda R          8 TVSC-MR                56.79      56.17        
 26 Villa, Starr               8 UN-NJ                     NT      56.68        
 27 Romero, Roselinda          7 TVSC-MR              1:02.65      57.13        
 28 Enzinger, Emily I          8 Sachem-MR              53.36      57.23        
 29 Barbara, Alyssa M          8 CSC-MR                 58.10      58.35        
 30 Colefield, Sarah B         8 CSC-MR                 51.76      59.86        
 31 Demieri, Emily             8 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.64        
 32 Schilling, Leigha M        7 CSC-MR                 59.20    1:00.67        
 33 Bogdanski, Victoria H      8 TVSC-MR              1:06.52    1:04.11        
 34 Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR               1:13.78    1:07.23        
 35 Willie, Madeline M         6 HAA-MR                    NT    1:08.54        
 36 O'Dwyer, Jane              6 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:09.32        
 37 Harrigan, Miranda J        8 CSC-MR               1:13.89    1:10.53        
 38 Friedman, Valarie R        8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:12.82        
 -- Fitzgerald, Erin G         7 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Carleton, Lauren E         8 WISC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          36.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR              47.19      43.63 SILV   
  2 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR                46.70      44.36 SILV   
  3 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                 48.05      45.35 SILV   
  4 Friedman, Melissa A        8 HAA-MR                    NT      46.27        
  5 Barbara, Alyssa M          8 CSC-MR                    NT      47.29        
  6 Howard, Grace J            8 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.00      48.22        
  7 Palazzo, Gianna M          8 HAA-MR                    NT      49.95        
  8 Brindley, Kristina M       8 TVSC-MR              1:06.80      50.36        
  9 Dominger, Alexa N          7 HAA-MR                    NT      54.22        
 10 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR               1:10.09      54.35        
 11 Enzinger, Emily I          8 Sachem-MR            1:02.86      54.73        
 12 Allen, Peri E              8 HAA-MR                    NT      55.66        
 13 Stampelos, Georgina E      8 TVSC-MR              1:05.96      56.57        
 14 Sarubbi, Amanda R          8 TVSC-MR              1:05.88      56.62        
 15 Byrne, Shannon M           8 Sachem-MR              56.21      57.33        
 16 Daleo, Julia R             8 HAA-MR                    NT      58.29        
 17 Wang, Elizabeth T          8 TVSC-MR              1:03.52    1:01.35        
 18 Colefield, Sarah B         8 CSC-MR               1:20.12    1:02.96        
 19 Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR               1:14.45    1:03.32        
 20 Hummel, Danielle F         7 HAA-MR                    NT    1:04.93        
 21 Romero, Roselinda          7 TVSC-MR              1:08.54    1:09.17        
 22 Goldblatt, Jacklyn S       7 HAA-MR                    NT    1:12.14        
 -- Friedman, Valarie R        8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Ally H           8 TVSC-MR              1:06.58         DQ        
 -- Broder, Amber C            8 North Shore-MR         58.99         DQ        
 -- Fitzgerald, Erin G         7 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Willie, Madeline M         6 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Brierley, Julia J          6 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR              1:11.82    1:08.37 JO     
                  32.93     1:08.37 (35.44)                                        
  2 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              1:13.60    1:09.20 JO     
  3 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR              1:18.30    1:10.81 JO     
                  33.78     1:10.81 (37.03)                                        
  4 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:12.41    1:12.92 SILV   
                  34.89     1:12.92 (38.03)                                        
  5 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.27    1:13.54 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.54 (38.30)                                        
  6 Baker, Aileen G           10 Sachem-MR            1:15.32    1:14.37 SILV   
                  35.31     1:14.37 (39.06)                                        
  7 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR               1:15.72    1:14.66 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.66 (38.88)                                        
  8 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR       1:20.57    1:15.88 SILV   
                  36.73     1:15.88 (39.15)                                        
  9 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR       1:20.79    1:16.02 SILV   
                  35.71     1:16.02 (40.31)                                        
 10 Koehler, Sierra            9 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:16.48 SILV   
                  37.73     1:16.48 (38.75)                                        
 11 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               1:18.54    1:16.64 SILV   
                  35.93     1:16.64 (40.71)                                        
 12 Papele, Kianna S          10 Sachem-MR            1:19.99    1:17.32 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.32 (41.18)                                        
 13 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR               1:20.51    1:18.03 SILV   
                  36.39     1:18.03 (41.64)                                        
 14 Harley, Bryn M             9 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:19.43 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.43 (41.33)                                        
 15 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              1:22.30    1:20.34 SILV   
                  37.67     1:20.34 (42.67)                                        
 16 Minetree, Lilah R         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.59    1:20.48 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.48 (41.67)                                        
 17 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR               1:23.58    1:20.52 SILV   
                  38.61     1:20.52 (41.91)                                        
 18 Bogetti, Georgie J         9 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.76    1:20.59 SILV   
                  38.58     1:20.59 (42.01)                                        
 19 Simmons, Shannon K        10 Sachem-MR            1:26.86    1:20.79 SILV   
                  38.11     1:20.79 (42.68)                                        
 20 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR       1:20.55    1:20.88 SILV   
                  38.72     1:20.88 (42.16)                                        
 21 Lavars, Catherine E       10 North Shore-MR       1:24.60    1:21.72        
                  38.43     1:21.72 (43.29)                                        
 22 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR              1:24.25    1:22.04        
                  38.17     1:22.04 (43.87)                                        
 23 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.94    1:22.13        
                  38.95     1:22.13 (43.18)                                        
 24 Flugman, Danielle L       10 North Shore-MR       1:25.34    1:22.23        
                  37.74     1:22.23 (44.49)                                        
 25 Howlin, Elizabeth N       10 HAA-MR               1:28.54    1:22.76        
                  39.41     1:22.76 (43.35)                                        
 26 Smith, Nicole M           10 HAA-MR               1:32.53    1:22.99        
                  40.49     1:22.99 (42.50)                                        
 27 Penavic, Ana R            10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:23.06        
 28 Roarty, Sarah G           10 North Shore-MR       1:25.05    1:23.27        
                  38.49     1:23.27 (44.78)                                        
 29 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR              1:26.35    1:23.82        
                  41.02     1:23.82 (42.80)                                        
 30 Smerechniak, Jillian K     9 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:23.97        
                  38.90     1:23.97 (45.07)                                        
 31 Anderson, Emily N         10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:24.71        
 32 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR              1:52.03    1:25.40        
                1:25.45         1:25.40 ( )                                        
 33 Luquer, Cameron            9 WISC-MR              1:55.00    1:26.72        
                  38.98     1:26.72 (47.74)                                        
 34 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR              1:35.34    1:26.82        
                  40.61     1:26.82 (46.21)                                        
 35 Esposito, Julia d         10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:26.84        
 36 Piacentine, Nina H        10 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.80    1:26.93        
                  40.45     1:26.93 (46.48)                                        
 37 Shea, Jaclyn M             9 CSC-MR               1:29.02    1:27.03        
                  40.41     1:27.03 (46.62)                                        
 38 Bahi, Paloma              10 Hurricanes-MR        1:33.35    1:27.13        
                  41.04     1:27.13 (46.09)                                        
 39 O'Dwyer, Sarah F          10 Hurricanes-MR        1:29.33    1:27.82        
                  40.78     1:27.82 (47.04)                                        
 40 Winkeler, Michaela C       9 North Shore-MR       1:26.11    1:27.87        
                  42.77     1:27.87 (45.10)                                        
 41 Darcy, Caroline E         10 WISC-MR              1:37.94    1:30.01        
                  42.82     1:30.01 (47.19)                                        
 42 Burke, Erin A              9 TVSC-MR              1:37.71    1:30.06        
                  43.13     1:30.06 (46.93)                                        
 43 Giunta, Natalia L          9 TVSC-MR              1:45.26    1:30.11        
                  41.39     1:30.11 (48.72)                                        
 44 Castello, Julia N         10 HAA-MR               1:31.94    1:30.38        
                  41.52     1:30.38 (48.86)                                        
 45 Tucci, Camilla             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:50.00    1:30.41        
                  42.65     1:30.41 (47.76)                                        
 46 Park, Naomi J              9 TVSC-MR              1:43.07    1:30.97        
                  42.19     1:30.97 (48.78)                                        
 47 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR               1:42.07    1:31.63        
                  43.74     1:31.63 (47.89)                                        
 48 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:31.94        
                  41.09     1:31.94 (50.85)                                        
 49 Falkner, Cameron H        10 Sachem-MR            1:33.56    1:33.76        
                  43.45     1:33.76 (50.31)                                        
 50 Melucci, Julia E           9 TVSC-MR              1:39.65    1:33.91        
                  43.49     1:33.91 (50.42)                                        
 51 Donnelly, Danielle A       9 North Shore-MR       2:02.09    1:34.92        
                  42.52     1:34.92 (52.40)                                        
 52 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR               1:35.05    1:34.95        
                  43.50     1:34.95 (51.45)                                        
 53 Buehler, Amanda E         10 TVSC-MR              1:38.89    1:35.63        
                  44.41     1:35.63 (51.22)                                        
 54 Hong, Donna D             10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:36.02        
                  44.13     1:36.02 (51.89)                                        
 55 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR               1:35.96    1:36.05        
 56 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR            1:43.56    1:37.94        
                  26.59   1:37.94 (1:11.35)                                        
 57 Forcone, Kathryn A        10 TVSC-MR              1:59.85    1:38.00        
                  45.13     1:38.00 (52.87)                                        
 58 Kitchens, Autumn          10 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:38.29        
 59 Antonacci, Gia             9 BBSC-MR              1:58.74    1:38.68        
                  46.07     1:38.68 (52.61)                                        
 60 Sourlis, Christina         9 TVSC-MR              1:35.64    1:38.88        
                  45.01     1:38.88 (53.87)                                        
 61 O'Halloran, Lauren N      10 CSC-MR               1:44.64    1:39.09        
                  47.63     1:39.09 (51.46)                                        
 62 Grunewald, Caelyn         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:35.00    1:39.53        
 63 Crawford, Emily C          9 TVSC-MR              1:52.82    1:39.75        
                  48.58     1:39.75 (51.17)                                        
 64 Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR              1:45.49    1:40.12        
                  48.67     1:40.12 (51.45)                                        
 65 Slater, Bryce A           10 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:40.20        
                  47.20     1:40.20 (53.00)                                        
 66 Bracho, Tianalee           9 UNATT-NJ                  NT    1:40.68        
                  46.04     1:40.68 (54.64)                                        
 67 Ostrander, Bethany J       9 TVSC-MR              1:51.46    1:41.38        
                  47.63     1:41.38 (53.75)                                        
 68 Lettieri, Samantha H       9 CSC-MR               1:43.01    1:41.71        
                  47.97     1:41.71 (53.74)                                        
 69 Haberman, Anais L         10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.27        
                  47.25     1:43.27 (56.02)                                        
 70 Haggerty, Molly P         10 TVSC-MR              2:03.69    1:43.56        
 71 Gaska, Hayley R           10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:43.79        
                  48.69     1:43.79 (55.10)                                        
 72 Diehl, Michelle M          9 Sachem-MR            1:38.42    1:43.97        
                  48.69     1:43.97 (55.28)                                        
 73 Haggerty, Megan D         10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:44.47        
                  49.14     1:44.47 (55.33)                                        
 74 Hicks, Alexandra N         9 HAA-MR               1:53.09    1:45.15        
                1:45.07      1:45.15 (0.08)                                        
 75 Schuppert, Christina M     9 CSC-MR               1:59.10    1:45.68        
 76 Bradley, Katie A          10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.26        
 77 Fallon, Caroline A         9 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.72        
 78 Trovitch, Hannah L         9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:47.63        
 79 Robinson, Diana N          9 TVSC-MR              1:53.65    1:48.38        
                  50.84     1:48.38 (57.54)                                        
 80 Kudla, Brittney T          9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:48.71        
                  50.37     1:48.71 (58.34)                                        
 81 Yu, Donna X               10 TVSC-MR              2:00.32    1:49.20        
 82 Catalanotto, Morgan p      9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:49.78        
 83 Duspiva, Amanda            9 Sachem-MR            1:46.42    1:50.78        
                  54.13     1:50.78 (56.65)                                        
 84 Xu, Emily A                9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:52.28        
 85 Mitelman, Yael K           9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:53.49        
                  50.23   1:53.49 (1:03.26)                                        
 86 Chico, Giannalisse         9 UN-NJ                     NT    1:53.75        
 87 McCabe, Danielle J         9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:56.76        
 88 Tedesco, Phoebe R         10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:02.15        
 89 Irwin, Laura               9 HAA-MR               2:09.80    2:04.85        
 90 Cummings, Jordyn D         9 WISC-MR              1:50.00    2:08.14        
 -- Hansen, Kayla             10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
                  52.70          DQ (59.94)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.49  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR                 36.61      36.96 JO     
  2 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                43.60      36.99 JO     
  3 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR                39.47      37.62 SILV   
  4 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                 39.23      38.00 SILV   
  5 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                 40.21      38.83 SILV   
  6 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR                 40.56      39.98 SILV   
  7 Harley, Bryn M             9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      40.12 SILV   
  8 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR         41.35      40.22 SILV   
  9 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR                 43.19      40.58 SILV   
 10 Simmons, Shannon K        10 Sachem-MR              39.27      40.63 SILV   
 11 Sheridan, Stephanie M     10 CSC-MR                 40.02      41.65 SILV   
 12 Smerechniak, Jillian K     9 WISC-MR                55.11      41.69 SILV   
 13 Baker, Aileen G           10 Sachem-MR              41.22      41.80 SILV   
 14 Minetree, Lilah R         10 Hurricanes-MR          43.80      41.90 SILV   
 15 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR                43.27      42.04 SILV   
 16 Roarty, Sarah G           10 North Shore-MR         43.28      42.20 SILV   
 17 Hirsch, Rebecca M          9 CSC-MR                 46.10      43.87 SILV   
 18 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR              44.38      44.77        
 19 Penavic, Ana R            10 HAA-MR                    NT      45.35        
 20 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR                 46.11      45.51        
 21 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                56.09      45.91        
 22 Castello, Julia N         10 HAA-MR                 48.42      46.14        
 23 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR                 46.44      46.28        
 24 Esposito, Julia d         10 HAA-MR                    NT      46.47        
 25 Bogetti, Georgie J         9 Hurricanes-MR          38.60      46.65        
 26 Bahi, Paloma              10 Hurricanes-MR          48.38      46.74        
 27 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR                47.39      46.83        
 28 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR              41.06      47.31        
 29 Forcone, Kathryn A        10 TVSC-MR              1:02.58      47.72        
 30 Kitchens, Autumn          10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      48.11        
 31 Park, Naomi J              9 TVSC-MR                51.61      48.14        
 32 O'Dwyer, Sarah F          10 Hurricanes-MR          38.29      48.53        
 33 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR                51.33      48.67        
 34 Ostrander, Bethany J       9 TVSC-MR                52.46      48.87        
 35 Shea, Jaclyn M             9 CSC-MR                 47.10      49.29        
 36 Fallon, Caroline A         9 WISC-MR              1:05.99      49.50        
 37 Yu, Donna X               10 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      49.54        
 38 Tucci, Camilla             9 Hurricanes-MR          55.32      49.71        
 39 Schuppert, Christina M     9 CSC-MR                 53.32      50.29        
 40 Darcy, Caroline E         10 WISC-MR                52.01      50.59        
 41 Hicks, Alexandra N         9 HAA-MR                 52.89      50.83        
 42 Gaska, Hayley R           10 HAA-MR                    NT      50.91        
 43 Bracho, Tianalee           9 UNATT-NJ                  NT      50.93        
 44 Chico, Giannalisse         9 UN-NJ                     NT      51.19        
 45 Buehler, Amanda E         10 TVSC-MR                54.91      51.40        
 46 Kudla, Brittney T          9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      51.79        
 47 Haggerty, Megan D         10 TVSC-MR              1:03.25      51.95        
 48 Bradley, Katie A          10 WISC-MR              1:05.00      52.15        
 49 Crawford, Emily C          9 TVSC-MR                55.11      52.44        
 50 Irwin, Laura               9 HAA-MR                 55.62      52.68        
 51 Sourlis, Christina         9 TVSC-MR                53.75      52.90        
 52 Hansen, Kayla             10 Sachem-MR              56.92      52.94        
 53 O'Halloran, Lauren N      10 CSC-MR                 54.21      53.05        
 54 Grunewald, Caelyn         10 Hurricanes-MR          54.58      53.30        
 55 Catalanotto, Morgan p      9 HAA-MR                    NT      53.36        
 56 Lettieri, Samantha H       9 CSC-MR                 52.06      53.42        
 57 Duspiva, Amanda            9 Sachem-MR              55.42      53.51        
 58 Haggerty, Molly P         10 TVSC-MR              1:03.25      53.53        
 59 Melucci, Julia E           9 TVSC-MR                58.93      53.63        
 60 Diehl, Michelle M          9 Sachem-MR              51.78      53.75        
 61 Robinson, Diana N          9 TVSC-MR                56.32      54.19        
 62 Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR                59.28      54.42        
 63 Antonacci, Gia             9 BBSC-MR              1:02.88      54.89        
 64 Haberman, Anais L         10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      56.70        
 65 Tedesco, Phoebe R         10 CSC-MR               1:03.54      59.21        
 66 Weber, Katie               9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:00.59        
 67 Cummings, Jordyn D         9 WISC-MR              1:07.05    1:01.05        
 -- Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR                57.89         DQ        
 -- McCabe, Danielle J         9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Falkner, Cameron H        10 Sachem-MR              45.56         DQ        
      Standing on bottom
 -- Trovitch, Hannah L         9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Emily N         10 TVSC-MR              1:01.25         DQ        
 -- Liu, Amanda A              9 North Shore-MR         50.00         DQ        
 -- Hong, Donna D             10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              1:37.08    1:31.63 ZQ     
  2 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR       1:30.74    1:32.02 JO     
                  43.53     1:32.02 (48.49)                                        
  3 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:34.69    1:33.75 JO     
                  43.98     1:33.75 (49.77)                                        
  4 Sheridan, Stephanie M     10 CSC-MR               1:41.79    1:35.21 SILV   
                  44.87     1:35.21 (50.34)                                        
  5 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:39.15 SILV   
  6 Koehler, Sierra            9 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.14 SILV   
                  49.97     1:41.14 (51.17)                                        
  7 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR               1:50.02    1:41.89 SILV   
                  48.55     1:41.89 (53.34)                                        
  8 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR              1:45.25    1:42.25 SILV   
                  48.51     1:42.25 (53.74)                                        
  9 Smith, Nicole M           10 HAA-MR               1:46.82    1:42.36 SILV   
                  47.52     1:42.36 (54.84)                                        
 10 Papele, Kianna S          10 Sachem-MR            1:40.35    1:44.33 SILV   
                  50.90     1:44.33 (53.43)                                        
 11 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR              1:49.31    1:44.62 SILV   
                  51.64     1:44.62 (52.98)                                        
 12 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR       1:48.53    1:45.85 SILV   
                  51.00     1:45.85 (54.85)                                        
 13 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              1:45.85    1:46.30 SILV   
                  50.82     1:46.30 (55.48)                                        
 14 Howlin, Elizabeth N       10 HAA-MR               1:41.66    1:47.31 SILV   
                  51.11     1:47.31 (56.20)                                        
 15 O'Dwyer, Sarah F          10 Hurricanes-MR        1:50.00    1:48.52 SILV   
                  51.78     1:48.52 (56.74)                                        
 16 Hong, Donna D             10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:48.65 SILV   
                  52.82     1:48.65 (55.83)                                        
 17 Lavars, Catherine E       10 North Shore-MR       1:44.98    1:48.69 SILV   
                  50.07     1:48.69 (58.62)                                        
 18 Flugman, Danielle L       10 North Shore-MR       1:49.09    1:50.17 SILV   
                  53.79     1:50.17 (56.38)                                        
 19 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:50.24 SILV   
                  53.47     1:50.24 (56.77)                                        
 20 Piacentine, Nina H        10 Hurricanes-MR        1:53.43    1:50.64 SILV   
                  55.16     1:50.64 (55.48)                                        
 21 Simmons, Shannon K        10 Sachem-MR            2:05.76    1:54.27        
                  55.32     1:54.27 (58.95)                                        
 22 Giunta, Natalia L          9 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:54.37        
 23 Hirsch, Rebecca M          9 CSC-MR               2:03.19    1:57.14        
                  55.47   1:57.14 (1:01.67)                                        
 24 Castello, Julia N         10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:57.47        
                  57.43   1:57.47 (1:00.04)                                        
 25 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR               2:00.13    1:58.79        
                  56.67   1:58.79 (1:02.12)                                        
 26 Donnelly, Danielle A       9 North Shore-MR       2:34.62    1:59.46        
 27 Gaska, Hayley R           10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:00.57        
                2:00.65         2:00.57 ( )                                        
 28 Mitelman, Yael K           9 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    2:00.74        
                  56.93   2:00.74 (1:03.81)                                        
 29 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR            2:12.74    2:01.05        
                  59.18   2:01.05 (1:01.87)                                        
 30 Winkeler, Michaela C       9 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    2:04.62        
                  59.00   2:04.62 (1:05.62)                                        
 31 Xu, Emily A                9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:05.03        
 32 Burke, Erin A              9 TVSC-MR              2:08.81    2:06.05        
                1:01.97   2:06.05 (1:04.08)                                        
 33 Irwin, Laura               9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:09.82        
                1:02.18   2:09.82 (1:07.64)                                        
 34 Luquer, Cameron            9 WISC-MR              2:10.00    2:10.10        
                  59.94   2:10.10 (1:10.16)                                        
 35 Chico, Giannalisse         9 UN-NJ                     NT    2:11.22        
 36 Bracho, Tianalee           9 UNATT-NJ                  NT    2:12.36        
 37 Ostrander, Bethany J       9 TVSC-MR              2:06.85    2:22.14        
                1:05.91   2:22.14 (1:16.23)                                        
 38 Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR              2:27.85    2:28.98        
                2:41.48         2:28.98 ( )                                        
 -- Catalanotto, Morgan p      9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:04.95        DQ (1:09.95)                                        
 -- Cummings, Jordyn D         9 WISC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Duspiva, Amanda            9 Sachem-MR            2:34.50         DQ        
                2:25.40           DQ (0.02)                                        
 -- Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR               2:12.72         DQ        
                  54.96          DQ (58.59)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          36.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR          34.34      33.80 ZQ     
  2 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                39.45      35.51 JO     
  3 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                 39.75      35.96 JO     
  4 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                 38.65      37.85 SILV   
  5 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR         47.77      41.96 SILV   
  6 Smith, Nicole M           10 HAA-MR                 53.35      42.20 SILV   
  7 Penavic, Ana R            10 HAA-MR                    NT      42.30 SILV   
  8 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR          43.35      43.21 SILV   
  9 Howlin, Elizabeth N       10 HAA-MR                 44.29      43.64 SILV   
 10 Baker, Aileen G           10 Sachem-MR              44.65      43.73 SILV   
 11 Papele, Kianna S          10 Sachem-MR              45.29      43.88 SILV   
 12 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR                49.56      45.28 SILV   
 13 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR                 49.19      46.17        
 14 Bogetti, Georgie J         9 Hurricanes-MR          47.25      46.61        
 15 Winkeler, Michaela C       9 North Shore-MR         49.54      47.23        
 16 Darcy, Caroline E         10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      47.31        
 17 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR                51.20      47.47        
 18 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR                 49.69      48.66        
 19 Park, Naomi J              9 TVSC-MR              1:06.52      49.22        
 20 Giunta, Natalia L          9 TVSC-MR                50.22      49.79        
 21 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR                 57.02      49.80        
 22 Falkner, Cameron H        10 Sachem-MR              57.17      50.25        
 23 Grunewald, Caelyn         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.00      50.99        
 24 Burke, Erin A              9 TVSC-MR                48.62      52.67        
 25 Sourlis, Christina         9 TVSC-MR              1:05.69      53.04        
 26 Melucci, Julia E           9 TVSC-MR              1:05.48      58.11        
 27 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR                 57.10      58.90        
 28 Diehl, Michelle M          9 Sachem-MR            1:02.56      59.05        
 29 Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR              1:09.85    1:01.65        
 30 Crawford, Emily C          9 TVSC-MR              1:04.52    1:09.54        
 31 Robinson, Diana N          9 TVSC-MR              1:08.96    1:16.52        
 -- Slater, Bryce A           10 Hurricanes-MR          55.00         DQ        
 -- Buehler, Amanda E         10 TVSC-MR              1:06.87         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.70    1:21.89 SILV   
                  38.25     1:21.89 (43.64)                                        
  2 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.19 SILV   
                  38.42     1:22.19 (43.77)                                        
  3 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR               1:19.40    1:22.70 SILV   
                  39.25     1:22.70 (43.45)                                        
  4 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR               1:30.57    1:25.36 SILV   
                  39.74     1:25.36 (45.62)                                        
  5 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR               1:27.83    1:27.24 SILV   
                  39.79     1:27.24 (47.45)                                        
  6 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               1:33.31    1:27.28 SILV   
                  38.75     1:27.28 (48.53)                                        
  7 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR               1:39.31    1:28.55 SILV   
                  41.78     1:28.55 (46.77)                                        
  8 Koehler, Sierra            9 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.03 SILV   
  9 Sheridan, Stephanie M     10 CSC-MR               1:27.08    1:29.31 SILV   
                  41.24     1:29.31 (48.07)                                        
 10 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              1:33.21    1:30.04 SILV   
 11 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR               1:36.95    1:33.04        
                  44.50     1:33.04 (48.54)                                        
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR       1:40.71    1:34.56        
                  44.20     1:34.56 (50.36)                                        
 13 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.52    1:35.38        
                  43.29     1:35.38 (52.09)                                        
 14 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR               1:35.76    1:36.32        
                  45.59     1:36.32 (50.73)                                        
 15 Roarty, Sarah G           10 North Shore-MR       1:31.14    1:36.41        
                  46.50     1:36.41 (49.91)                                        
 16 Lavars, Catherine E       10 North Shore-MR       1:32.61    1:36.47        
                  47.93     1:36.47 (48.54)                                        
 17 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR       1:35.22    1:37.43        
                  48.43     1:37.43 (49.00)                                        
 18 Smerechniak, Jillian K     9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.00        
 19 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              1:58.63    1:38.17        
                  49.79     1:38.17 (48.38)                                        
 20 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:39.05        
 21 Esposito, Julia d         10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:40.60        
                  47.78     1:40.60 (52.82)                                        
 22 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.25        
 23 Piacentine, Nina H        10 Hurricanes-MR        1:34.92    1:42.61        
                  50.39     1:42.61 (52.22)                                        
 24 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR              1:57.41    1:44.77        
 25 Luquer, Cameron            9 WISC-MR              2:15.00    1:46.06        
 26 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR               1:51.70    1:48.25        
 27 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR               1:42.73    1:50.70        
 28 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR               2:00.01    1:53.09        
 29 Donnelly, Danielle A       9 North Shore-MR       2:07.01    1:54.35        
 30 Mitelman, Yael K           9 North Shore-MR       1:59.56    1:57.04        
                  51.37   1:57.04 (1:05.67)                                        
 31 Antonacci, Gia             9 BBSC-MR              2:18.25    1:58.29        
                  55.38   1:58.29 (1:02.91)                                        
 32 O'Halloran, Lauren N      10 CSC-MR               2:00.37    2:06.07        
 33 Schuppert, Christina M     9 CSC-MR               2:12.37    2:17.16        
 -- Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR              2:36.54         DQ        
                1:09.94        DQ (1:15.50)                                        
 -- Harley, Bryn M             9 WISC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  40.32          DQ (49.83)                                        
 -- Flugman, Danielle L       10 North Shore-MR       1:39.00         DQ        
                  50.34          DQ (50.08)                                        
 -- Kudla, Brittney T          9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
                  53.51          DQ (58.47)                                        
 -- Hirsch, Rebecca M          9 CSC-MR               1:44.60         DQ        
 -- Lettieri, Samantha H       9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Shea, Jaclyn M             9 CSC-MR               1:45.24         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.59  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR          27.91      27.14 ZQ     
  2 German, Morgan T          12 Hurricanes-MR          27.05      27.16 ZQ     
  3 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR                28.60      28.36 JO     
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                 28.27      28.46 JO     
  5 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR                 29.00      29.34 SILV   
  6 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR                29.27      29.68 SILV   
  7 James, Shannon            12 UN-NJ                     NT      30.21 SILV   
  8 Walsh, Cassidy J          11 Hurricanes-MR          29.22      30.43 SILV   
  9 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                 30.83      30.99 SILV   
 10 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR                 31.53      31.01 SILV   
 11 Danzi, Isabella           11 WISC-MR                32.74      31.02 SILV   
 12 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR         33.07      31.85 SILV   
 13 Brierley, Katie K         11 Hurricanes-MR          31.46      32.08 SILV   
 14 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR                31.64      32.39 SILV   
 15 Darcy, Catherine          12 WISC-MR                32.61      33.26        
 16 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR                 32.57      33.44        
 17 Ryan, Shannon L           12 Hurricanes-MR          32.50      33.49        
 18 Diehl, Lorraine M         12 Sachem-MR              32.97      33.60        
 19 Wicker, Maddie            12 Hurricanes-MR          33.41      33.71        
 20 Laghezza, Nicole L        11 CSC-MR                 34.15      34.11        
 21 Cento, Maria G            12 Sachem-MR              33.94      34.17        
 22 Sommer, Laura B           11 North Shore-MR         36.97      34.38        
 23 Cento, Lisa A             12 Sachem-MR              34.80      34.39        
 24 Rostrup, Chloe L          12 CSC-MR                 32.81      34.41        
 25 Gilbert, Merissah A       11 Hurricanes-MR          34.50      34.42        
 26 Aldrich, Maddie L         11 Hurricanes-MR          34.06      34.43        
 27 Esposito, Michelle L      12 WISC-MR                38.52      35.02        
 28 Kelso, Rose O             11 TVSC-MR                37.07      35.09        
 29 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                 33.25      35.17        
 30 Harley, Ceara L           12 WISC-MR                50.00      35.22        
 31 Mercurio, Marissa J       12 HAA-MR                 36.40      35.83        
 32 Weinstein, Veronica H     11 HAA-MR                 35.64      35.95        
 33 Rafferty, Paige R         12 North Shore-MR         33.41      36.10        
 34 Obata, Meg M              11 HAA-MR                 35.69      36.12        
 35 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   11 BBSC-MR                37.92      36.69        
 36 Bubeck, Magen             12 HAA-MR                    NT      37.18        
 37 Nunez, Claire             11 HAA-MR                    NT      37.47        
 38 Pearson, Sara J           12 CSC-MR                 35.46      37.76        
 39 Simas, Nicole M           12 WISC-MR                59.00      38.32        
 40 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR                 NT      38.81        
 41 Bogdanski, Julia M        11 TVSC-MR                58.54      39.35        
 42 Celikotar, Selin          11 CSC-MR                 39.10      39.63        
 43 Harmon, Julie E           11 HAA-MR                 41.73      40.11        
 44 Carson, Danielle          11 HAA-MR                 40.11      40.21        
 45 Simas, Maria N            11 WISC-MR              1:05.00      40.82        
 46 Tyrie, Lauren E           11 WISC-MR              1:00.00      43.34        
 47 Noriega, Ingrid           11 UN-NJ                     NT      44.53        
 48 Lerner, Lindsay J         11 Hurricanes-MR          44.26      46.32        
 49 Schmidt, Olivia           12 HAA-MR                 47.67      46.52        
 50 Maldonado, Cassandra V    11 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      46.95        
 51 Tonn, Shannon J           11 WISC-MR              1:00.00      51.26        
 52 Sternberg, Stefanie A     11 BBSC-MR                55.87      56.02        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:01.79  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               1:00.37    1:00.98 JO     
                  28.96     1:00.98 (32.02)                                        
  2 German, Morgan T          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:01.98    1:01.43 JO     
                  28.90     1:01.43 (32.53)                                        
  3 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:08.00    1:01.70 JO     
                  29.57     1:01.70 (32.13)                                        
  4 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR              1:05.52    1:05.36 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.36 (34.18)                                        
  5 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              1:07.55    1:05.52 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.52 (33.97)                                        
  6 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               1:05.77    1:05.96 SILV   
                  31.85     1:05.96 (34.11)                                        
  7 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR               1:05.49    1:06.95 SILV   
                  32.46     1:06.95 (34.49)                                        
  8 Lynch, Ciaran E           12 North Shore-MR       1:07.58    1:06.97 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.97 (34.80)                                        
  9 Smith, Melanie A          11 CSC-MR               1:07.04    1:07.12 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.12 (34.81)                                        
 10 Walsh, Cassidy J          11 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.85    1:07.29 SILV   
                  31.13     1:07.29 (36.16)                                        
 11 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               1:07.23    1:07.34 SILV   
                  32.27     1:07.34 (35.07)                                        
 12 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    11 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.87    1:07.49 SILV   
                  15.18     1:07.49 (52.31)                                        
 13 Brierley, Katie K         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.60    1:07.63 SILV   
                  32.07     1:07.63 (35.56)                                        
 14 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              1:11.97    1:08.17 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.17 (35.46)                                        
 15 Budd, Lydia K             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.58    1:08.42 SILV   
                  33.02     1:08.42 (35.40)                                        
 16 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:09.42    1:08.87 SILV   
                  33.37     1:08.87 (35.50)                                        
 17 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR       1:12.89    1:09.84 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.84 (36.12)                                        
 18 Joseph, Megan P           12 HAA-MR               1:14.04    1:09.86 SILV   
                  33.73     1:09.86 (36.13)                                        
 19 Willie, Cassandra D       11 HAA-MR               1:11.31    1:10.26 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.26 (37.10)                                        
 20 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR               1:12.19    1:11.11 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.11 (36.94)                                        
 21 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR       1:11.91    1:12.12        
                  33.59     1:12.12 (38.53)                                        
 22 Ryan, Shannon L           12 Hurricanes-MR        1:14.75    1:12.72        
                  34.37     1:12.72 (38.35)                                        
 23 Aldrich, Maddie L         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.22    1:13.78        
                  36.17     1:13.78 (37.61)                                        
 24 Budd, Jenna L             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.20    1:13.87        
                  34.42     1:13.87 (39.45)                                        
 25 Diehl, Lorraine M         12 Sachem-MR            1:16.56    1:14.15        
 26 Wicker, Maddie            12 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.44    1:14.46        
 27 Esposito, Michelle L      12 WISC-MR              1:20.58    1:14.82        
 28 Gilbert, Merissah A       11 Hurricanes-MR        1:52.15    1:17.20        
 29 Hensler, Mahalia C        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.16    1:17.80        
 30 Parbst, Hannah C          11 North Shore-MR       1:17.94    1:19.10        
 31 Harley, Ceara L           12 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:19.26        
                  38.70     1:19.26 (40.56)                                        
 32 Sommer, Laura B           11 North Shore-MR       1:20.45    1:20.00        
 33 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   11 BBSC-MR              1:28.52    1:20.68        
                  38.13     1:20.68 (42.55)                                        
 34 Rafferty, Paige R         12 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:22.26        
 35 Bubeck, Lauren N          11 HAA-MR               1:27.21    1:22.43        
                  38.62     1:22.43 (43.81)                                        
 36 Bahel, Alyssa M           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.17    1:25.48        
                  40.45     1:25.48 (45.03)                                        
 37 Nunez, Claire             11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:28.48        
 38 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR            1:40.20    1:28.90        
 39 Dombroski, Ally M         11 TVSC-MR              1:28.41    1:29.74        
 40 Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR              1:32.87    1:31.13        
 41 Friberg, Meghan E         12 TVSC-MR              1:35.65    1:31.65        
 42 Lerner, Lindsay J         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    1:51.67        
 43 Maldonado, Cassandra V    11 Sachem-MR            2:09.40    1:55.00        
 -- Sternberg, Stefanie A     11 BBSC-MR              2:30.54         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR              1:09.12    1:08.11 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:08.11 (35.41)                                        
  2 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.00    1:12.50 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.50 (37.46)                                        
  3 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               1:10.28    1:12.85 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.85 (37.45)                                        
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:17.24    1:14.03 SILV   
  5 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:15.98    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.95     1:14.93 (37.98)                                        
  6 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR               1:18.07    1:15.04 SILV   
                  36.08     1:15.04 (38.96)                                        
  7 Budd, Lydia K             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.44    1:15.32 SILV   
                  36.73     1:15.32 (38.59)                                        
  8 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR               1:15.57    1:15.75 SILV   
                  37.65     1:15.75 (38.10)                                        
  9 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               1:18.81    1:16.21 SILV   
                  37.81     1:16.21 (38.40)                                        
 10 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               1:15.52    1:16.94 SILV   
                  37.72     1:16.94 (39.22)                                        
 11 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               1:16.77    1:17.82 SILV   
                  38.32     1:17.82 (39.50)                                        
 12 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               1:16.97    1:18.02 SILV   
                  37.00     1:18.02 (41.02)                                        
 13 Danzi, Isabella           11 WISC-MR              1:19.22    1:18.60 SILV   
                  37.83     1:18.60 (40.77)                                        
 14 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              1:22.04    1:18.70 SILV   
                1:18.79         1:18.70 ( )                                        
 15 Willie, Cassandra D       11 HAA-MR               1:18.91    1:19.41 SILV   
                  39.39     1:19.41 (40.02)                                        
 16 Smith, Melanie A          11 CSC-MR               1:20.84    1:20.69 SILV   
                  39.03     1:20.69 (41.66)                                        
 17 Lynch, Ciaran E           12 North Shore-MR       1:18.46    1:20.97 SILV   
                  39.86     1:20.97 (41.11)                                        
 18 Cento, Maria G            12 Sachem-MR            1:18.88    1:22.39 SILV   
                  39.81     1:22.39 (42.58)                                        
 19 Cento, Lisa A             12 Sachem-MR            1:17.30    1:22.51 SILV   
 20 Budd, Jenna L             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:27.12    1:23.97 SILV   
                1:23.95      1:23.97 (0.02)                                        
 21 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR               1:22.76    1:25.39        
                1:25.63         1:25.39 ( )                                        
 22 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR               1:27.82    1:25.75        
                  43.59     1:25.75 (42.16)                                        
 23 Weinstein, Veronica H     11 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:26.08        
                1:26.14         1:26.08 ( )                                        
 24 Joseph, Megan P           12 HAA-MR               1:25.80    1:26.13        
 25 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR               1:27.65    1:26.19        
                  42.27     1:26.19 (43.92)                                        
 26 Parbst, Hannah C          11 North Shore-MR       1:29.33    1:28.30        
 27 Sommer, Laura B           11 North Shore-MR       1:36.63    1:29.58        
                1:29.59         1:29.58 ( )                                        
 28 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR       1:44.87    1:30.22        
                  42.94     1:30.22 (47.28)                                        
 29 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR               1:30.42    1:30.28        
                  44.18     1:30.28 (46.10)                                        
 30 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR               1:29.01    1:30.56        
                1:30.69         1:30.56 ( )                                        
 31 Martin, Olivia R          11 CSC-MR               1:28.21    1:32.68        
                1:32.58      1:32.68 (0.10)                                        
 32 Bahel, Alyssa M           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:32.76    1:34.28        
                1:34.28         1:34.28 ( )                                        
 33 Rafferty, Paige R         12 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:43.16        
                1:42.95      1:43.16 (0.21)                                        
 34 Simas, Maria N            11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.35        
                1:47.57         1:46.35 ( )                                        
 35 Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR              1:47.12    1:47.58        
 36 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR            1:44.86    1:51.16        
 37 Maldonado, Cassandra V    11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:12.00        
                1:00.58   2:12.00 (1:11.42)                                        
 -- Schmidt, Olivia           12 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  56.79        DQ (1:01.20)                                        
 -- Santos, Iris I            11 UN-NJ                     NT         DQ        
 -- Simas, Nicole M           12 WISC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  48.31          DQ (58.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR                 35.79      35.97 ZQ     
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                 38.02      37.53 SILV   
  3 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                38.53      38.77 SILV   
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR         39.40      38.82 SILV   
  5 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR                 40.68      39.26 SILV   
  6 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR                39.71      39.44 SILV   
  7 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                 39.10      40.08 SILV   
  8 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR                41.40      40.42 SILV   
  9 James, Shannon            12 UN-NJ                     NT      41.04 SILV   
 10 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                 40.94      42.05 SILV   
 11 Walsh, Cassidy J          11 Hurricanes-MR          40.57      42.25 SILV   
 12 Weeks, Jaquasia           13 UN-NJ                     NT      42.66        
 13 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    11 Hurricanes-MR          43.76      42.78 SILV   
 14 Darcy, Catherine          12 WISC-MR                44.61      42.97 SILV   
 15 Obata, Meg M              11 HAA-MR                 43.55      43.20 SILV   
 16 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR                 42.88      43.36 SILV   
 17 Mercurio, Marissa J       12 HAA-MR                 44.50      43.67 SILV   
 18 Ryan, Shannon L           12 Hurricanes-MR          43.17      43.70 SILV   
 19 Parbst, Hannah C          11 North Shore-MR         46.16      44.28 SILV   
 20 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                 44.49      44.41        
 21 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR                49.81      44.86        
 22 Simas, Nicole M           12 WISC-MR              1:05.00      45.06        
 23 Mendiola, Brianna         11 UN-NJ                     NT      45.43        
 24 Cento, Maria G            12 Sachem-MR              45.50      45.50        
 25 Budd, Jenna L             11 Hurricanes-MR          44.52      45.81        
 26 Diehl, Lorraine M         12 Sachem-MR              45.90      46.17        
 27 Brierley, Katie K         11 Hurricanes-MR          45.15      46.32        
 28 Cento, Lisa A             12 Sachem-MR              46.75      46.35        
 29 Rostrup, Chloe L          12 CSC-MR                 47.16      46.50        
 30 Weinstein, Veronica H     11 HAA-MR                 43.25      47.19        
 31 Harmon, Julie E           11 HAA-MR                 47.39      47.70        
 32 Laghezza, Nicole L        11 CSC-MR                 47.25      47.72        
 33 Budd, Lydia K             11 Hurricanes-MR          47.65      47.81        
 34 Carson, Danielle          11 HAA-MR                 48.54      47.93        
 35 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   11 BBSC-MR                49.54      47.98        
 36 Nunez, Claire             11 HAA-MR                    NT      48.88        
 37 Pearson, Sara J           12 CSC-MR                 48.08      48.91        
 38 Bubeck, Magen             12 HAA-MR                    NT      49.00        
 39 Bubeck, Lauren N          11 HAA-MR                 55.58      49.23        
 40 Kelso, Rose O             11 TVSC-MR                55.09      50.37        
 41 Bahel, Alyssa M           11 Hurricanes-MR          49.89      50.43        
 42 Martin, Olivia R          11 CSC-MR                 50.61      51.76        
 43 Dombroski, Ally M         11 TVSC-MR                54.46      54.39        
 44 Simas, Maria N            11 WISC-MR              1:10.00      54.81        
 45 Celikotar, Selin          11 CSC-MR                 57.40      55.57        
 46 Friberg, Meghan E         12 TVSC-MR                59.96      57.20        
 47 Bogdanski, Julia M        11 TVSC-MR              1:02.56      57.23        
 48 Tyrie, Lauren E           11 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:04.83        
 49 Tonn, Shannon J           11 WISC-MR              1:15.00    1:05.02        
 50 Sternberg, Stefanie A     11 BBSC-MR              1:25.74    1:18.07        
 -- Noriega, Ingrid           11 UN-NJ                     NT         DQ        
 -- Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                42.83         DQ        
 -- Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                 39.19         DQ        
 -- Schmidt, Olivia           12 HAA-MR                 39.06         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.59  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 German, Morgan T          12 Hurricanes-MR          29.12      29.72 ZQ     
  2 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR                29.83      30.26 ZQ     
  3 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR                 30.90      31.49 JO     
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                33.51      32.50 SILV   
  5 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR                 33.47      33.25 SILV   
  6 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                 34.00      33.75 SILV   
  7 Willie, Cassandra D       11 HAA-MR                 36.11      34.90 SILV   
  8 James, Shannon            12 UN-NJ                     NT      34.95 SILV   
  9 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR                35.04      35.59 SILV   
 10 Smith, Melanie A          11 CSC-MR                 38.17      35.69 SILV   
 11 Lynch, Ciaran E           12 North Shore-MR         33.92      35.74 SILV   
 12 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                 34.35      35.75 SILV   
 13 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                33.82      36.32 SILV   
 14 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    11 Hurricanes-MR          35.00      36.36 SILV   
 15 Joseph, Megan P           12 HAA-MR                 42.48      37.91        
 16 Esposito, Michelle L      12 WISC-MR                39.18      37.93        
 17 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                47.14      38.65        
 18 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR         36.94      38.76        
 19 Laghezza, Nicole L        11 CSC-MR                 41.75      39.03        
 20 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                 37.69      39.06        
 21 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR                 40.30      39.08        
 22 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                 39.56      39.86        
 23 Wicker, Maddie            12 Hurricanes-MR          40.63      40.43        
 24 Mercurio, Marissa J       12 HAA-MR                 42.62      41.18        
 25 Darcy, Catherine          12 WISC-MR                44.81      41.61        
 26 Mendiola, Brianna         11 UN-NJ                     NT      42.54        
 27 Obata, Meg M              11 HAA-MR                 42.42      42.84        
 28 Dett, Leslie              11 UN-NJ                     NT      43.05        
 29 Aldrich, Maddie L         11 Hurricanes-MR          44.12      43.13        
 30 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR                 41.40      43.52        
 31 Rostrup, Chloe L          12 CSC-MR                 43.05      43.73        
 32 Gilbert, Merissah A       11 Hurricanes-MR          43.98      44.45        
 33 Carson, Danielle          11 HAA-MR                    NT      45.60        
 34 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR                 43.85      46.48        
 35 Martin, Olivia R          11 CSC-MR                 46.23      46.55        
 36 Kelso, Rose O             11 TVSC-MR                47.03      46.80        
 37 Bogdanski, Julia M        11 TVSC-MR              1:06.58      49.15        
 38 Hensler, Mahalia C        11 Hurricanes-MR          49.25      51.30        
 39 Harmon, Julie E           11 HAA-MR                 55.76      52.41        
 40 Pearson, Sara J           12 CSC-MR                 57.42      52.74        
 41 Harley, Ceara L           12 WISC-MR                58.00      55.16        
 42 Dombroski, Ally M         11 TVSC-MR              1:06.52      55.77        
 43 Friberg, Meghan E         12 TVSC-MR                55.50      56.43        
 -- Bubeck, Lauren N          11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Tonn, Shannon J           11 WISC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Noriega, Ingrid           11 UN-NJ                     NT         DQ        
 -- Tyrie, Lauren E           11 WISC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR                56.43         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR          25.49      26.25 ZQ     
  2 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR              26.73      26.36 ZQ     
  3 Minetree, Maddie L        14 Hurricanes-MR          26.65      27.03 SILV   
  4 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR              27.25      27.49 SILV   
  5 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR         26.63      27.54 SILV   
  6 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR                 27.13      27.64 SILV   
  7 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR                 28.13      27.66 SILV   
  8 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR         26.89      27.86 SILV   
  9 Riggio, Gina M            13 UNBET-MR               28.01      28.81 SILV   
 10 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR                29.86      28.82 SILV   
 11 Caulfield, Jessica R      13 CSC-MR                 28.90      29.11 SILV   
 12 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR              27.00      29.37 SILV   
 13 Pfaffe, Alyssa            13 WISC-MR                29.56      29.57 SILV   
 14 Napolitano, Jessica L     13 CSC-MR                 31.40      29.93 SILV   
 15 Moucha, Kristina M        14 Hurricanes-MR          30.10      30.00 SILV   
 15 Mayor, Jessica L          13 CSC-MR                 29.92      30.00 SILV   
 17 Fleischer, Jillian E      13 HAA-MR                 29.81      30.03 SILV   
 18 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                 30.58      30.15 SILV   
 19 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR              29.64      30.27        
 20 Dragotta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR              32.80      30.37        
 21 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR                 30.55      30.53        
 22 Harley, Meaghan E         14 WISC-MR                35.00      30.55        
 23 Black, Nicole M           13 North Shore-MR         30.91      30.64        
 24 Pell, Hannah M            13 Hurricanes-MR          32.00      30.75        
 25 Ryan, Haley E             14 Hurricanes-MR          28.81      30.77        
 26 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR                 29.77      30.79        
 27 Buckley, Sara E           13 North Shore-MR         40.00      31.25        
 28 Sinclair, Audrey V        14 Hurricanes-MR          35.00      31.45        
 29 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR                 31.46      31.48        
 30 Pellegrino, Amanda J      14 Sachem-MR              31.75      31.65        
 31 Antonucci, Mary           13 Sachem-MR              31.19      31.67        
 32 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR              31.16      31.70        
 33 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR                 31.36      31.96        
 34 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR                33.96      32.39        
 35 Zollo, Gabrielle N        13 WISC-MR              1:00.00      32.93        
 36 Smith, Alexandra          14 HAA-MR                 33.38      33.00        
 37 Aquiare, Gabrielle        13 HAA-MR                 32.23      33.52        
 38 Bilello, Alyssa J         13 North Shore-MR         45.00      34.37        
 39 Quartararo, Robyn         13 HAA-MR                 32.85      34.41        
 40 Benesh, Kasey C           13 North Shore-MR         37.92      34.66        
 41 O'Mara, Deirdre N         13 BBSC-MR                35.12      35.11        
 42 Dalley, Olympia L         13 HAA-MR                 36.30      38.04        
 43 Duspiva, Alyssa           13 Sachem-MR              40.16      39.66        
 44 Montanez, Amber M         13 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      41.00        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:00.88    2:03.47 ZQ     
  2 Russell, Clara J          14 CSC-MR               2:04.25    2:06.81 JO     
                  29.16     1:02.37 (33.21)     1:35.51 (33.14)     2:06.81 (31.30)
  3 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR       2:03.46    2:07.35 JO     
                  29.02     1:02.02 (33.00)     1:34.81 (32.79)     2:07.35 (32.54)
  4 Mott, Mikayla S           14 Hurricanes-MR        2:14.20    2:08.16 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.09 (32.29)     1:35.20 (33.11)     2:08.16 (32.96)
  5 Minetree, Maddie L        14 Hurricanes-MR        2:08.78    2:08.68 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.12 (32.21)     1:35.40 (33.28)     2:08.68 (33.28)
  6 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR        2:14.57    2:08.92 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.37 (32.50)     1:35.73 (33.36)     2:08.92 (33.19)
  7 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            2:06.60    2:09.82 SILV   
                  29.31     1:02.25 (32.94)     1:36.17 (33.92)     2:09.82 (33.65)
  8 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               2:17.91    2:15.45 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.24 (34.78)     1:42.95 (36.71)     2:15.45 (32.50)
  9 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR               2:22.98    2:16.27 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.91 (35.31)     1:41.90 (34.99)     2:16.27 (34.37)
 10 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR               2:12.00    2:17.36 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.99 (34.10)     1:40.73 (36.74)     2:17.36 (36.63)
 11 Schools, Sierra L         14 BBSC-MR              2:19.06    2:19.94 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.64 (34.66)     1:43.76 (37.12)     2:19.94 (36.18)
 12 Riggio, Gina M            13 UNBET-MR             2:21.34    2:20.25 SILV   
                  30.49     1:05.99 (35.50)     1:44.00 (38.01)     2:20.25 (36.25)
 13 Caulfield, Jessica R      13 CSC-MR               2:21.60    2:20.58 SILV   
                  32.26     1:09.16 (36.90)     1:46.34 (37.18)     2:20.58 (34.24)
 14 LaRosa, Amanda J          13 Sachem-MR            2:42.74    2:21.72 SILV   
                1:08.03     1:44.93 (36.90)     2:21.72 (36.79)                    
 15 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            2:20.89    2:21.78 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.72 (36.11)     1:45.27 (36.55)     2:21.78 (36.51)
 16 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              2:27.77    2:22.43 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.33 (35.00)     1:44.13 (37.80)     2:22.43 (38.30)
 17 Black, Nicole M           13 North Shore-MR       2:38.81    2:22.85 SILV   
                  32.07     1:07.92 (35.85)     1:45.08 (37.16)     2:22.85 (37.77)
 18 Fleischer, Jillian E      13 HAA-MR                    NT    2:23.37        
                  31.81     1:07.86 (36.05)     1:46.48 (38.62)     2:23.37 (36.89)
 19 Zehner, Lauren M          13 North Shore-MR       2:27.90    2:23.85        
                  32.40     1:09.56 (37.16)     1:47.30 (37.74)     2:23.85 (36.55)
 20 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:24.46        
                  32.85     1:09.60 (36.75)     1:46.50 (36.90)     2:24.46 (37.96)
 21 Mayor, Jessica L          13 CSC-MR               2:30.59    2:25.83        
                  33.17     1:11.11 (37.94)     1:50.18 (39.07)     2:25.83 (35.65)
 22 Ryan, Haley E             14 Hurricanes-MR        2:24.13    2:25.86        
                  31.73     1:08.73 (37.00)     1:47.30 (38.57)     2:25.86 (38.56)
 23 Dragotta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:26.73        
                  32.96     1:11.09 (38.13)     1:50.96 (39.87)     2:26.73 (35.77)
 24 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       2:24.27    2:26.90        
                  33.33     1:10.35 (37.02)     1:49.12 (38.77)     2:26.90 (37.78)
 25 Napolitano, Jessica L     13 CSC-MR               2:29.73    2:27.34        
                  32.67     1:10.19 (37.52)     1:49.74 (39.55)     2:27.34 (37.60)
 26 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR               2:35.66    2:28.63        
                  32.03     1:09.51 (37.48)     1:49.55 (40.04)     2:28.63 (39.08)
 27 Sugrue, Meaghan E         13 North Shore-MR       2:29.97    2:28.96        
                  34.47     1:12.34 (37.87)   2:28.96 (1:16.62)                    
 28 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR               2:28.64    2:29.05        
                  32.74     1:10.81 (38.07)     1:50.15 (39.34)     2:29.05 (38.90)
 29 Harley, Meaghan E         14 WISC-MR              2:45.00    2:31.38        
                  33.10     1:10.39 (37.29)     1:50.94 (40.55)     2:31.38 (40.44)
 30 Poat, Danielle M          13 North Shore-MR       2:29.62    2:32.11        
                  34.36     1:12.37 (38.01)     1:52.61 (40.24)     2:32.11 (39.50)
 31 Pellegrino, Amanda J      14 Sachem-MR            2:31.19    2:32.28        
                  33.88     1:12.90 (39.02)     1:53.80 (40.90)     2:32.28 (38.48)
 32 Sinclair, Audrey V        14 Hurricanes-MR        2:45.00    2:32.33        
                  33.76     1:11.39 (37.63)     1:51.73 (40.34)     2:32.33 (40.60)
 33 Antonucci, Mary           13 Sachem-MR            2:33.47    2:32.85        
                  35.17     1:14.48 (39.31)     1:54.70 (40.22)     2:32.85 (38.15)
 34 Moucha, Kristina M        14 Hurricanes-MR        2:36.94    2:36.16        
                  32.25     1:12.05 (39.80)     1:54.45 (42.40)     2:36.16 (41.71)
 35 Banzer, Lauren M          14 BBSC-MR              2:41.86    2:36.97        
                  36.19     1:15.83 (39.64)   2:36.97 (1:21.14)                    
 36 Aquiare, Gabrielle        13 HAA-MR               2:39.47    2:37.72        
                  34.53     1:15.06 (40.53)     1:57.85 (42.79)     2:37.72 (39.87)
 37 Urbom, Veronica           13 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:38.03        
                  34.82     1:14.92 (40.10)     1:56.82 (41.90)     2:38.03 (41.21)
 38 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              2:39.90    2:39.51        
                  34.01     1:15.37 (41.36)     1:59.16 (43.79)     2:39.51 (40.35)
 39 Buckley, Sara E           13 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:40.55        
                  34.49     1:14.76 (40.27)   2:40.55 (1:25.79)                    
 40 Pell, Hannah M            13 Hurricanes-MR        2:45.00    2:43.50        
                  34.12     1:16.28 (42.16)     2:01.19 (44.91)     2:43.50 (42.31)
 41 Benesh, Kasey C           13 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:48.20        
                  36.12     1:17.43 (41.31)     2:02.01 (44.58)     2:48.20 (46.19)
 42 Weeks, Jaquasia           13 UN-NJ                     NT    3:07.13        
 43 Dalley, Olympia L         13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:07.18        
 44 Dett, Ashley              13 UN-NJ                     NT    3:07.21        
 45 Duspiva, Alyssa           13 Sachem-MR            3:24.19    3:14.91        
                  42.15     1:32.66 (50.51)   3:14.91 (1:42.25)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:22.59  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               2:23.67    2:21.82 JO     
                  32.99     1:08.83 (35.84)     1:45.01 (36.18)     2:21.82 (36.81)
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:25.04    2:24.37 SILV   
                  33.48     1:09.35 (35.87)     1:47.09 (37.74)     2:24.37 (37.28)
  3 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               2:27.08    2:30.15 SILV   
                  36.15     1:13.57 (37.42)   2:30.15 (1:16.58)                    
  4 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:32.67 SILV   
                  37.20     1:15.07 (37.87)     1:54.41 (39.34)     2:32.67 (38.26)
  5 LaRosa, Amanda J          13 Sachem-MR            3:04.82    2:33.29 SILV   
                  36.08     1:15.51 (39.43)     1:56.61 (41.10)     2:33.29 (36.68)
  6 Schools, Sierra L         14 BBSC-MR              2:30.54    2:35.85 SILV   
                  37.12     1:16.49 (39.37)     1:56.98 (40.49)     2:35.85 (38.87)
  7 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR               2:34.33    2:41.18 SILV   
                  38.80     1:19.92 (41.12)     2:01.52 (41.60)     2:41.18 (39.66)
  8 Zehner, Lauren M          13 North Shore-MR       2:42.83    2:41.91 SILV   
                  38.93     1:20.00 (41.07)     2:01.53 (41.53)     2:41.91 (40.38)
  9 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR               2:49.80    2:49.86        
                  39.53     1:23.13 (43.60)     2:07.46 (44.33)     2:49.86 (42.40)
 10 Caulfield, Jessica R      13 CSC-MR               2:54.62    2:52.12        
                  39.77     1:23.78 (44.01)     2:10.04 (46.26)     2:52.12 (42.08)
 11 Sugrue, Meaghan E         13 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:54.48        
                  42.24     1:27.26 (45.02)     2:11.79 (44.53)     2:54.48 (42.69)
 12 Poat, Danielle M          13 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:56.01        
                  40.53     1:26.04 (45.51)     2:11.33 (45.29)     2:56.01 (44.68)
 13 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:07.00        
                  39.30     1:21.92 (42.62)   2:46.71 (1:24.79)     3:07.00 (20.29)
 14 Zollo, Gabrielle N        13 WISC-MR              3:30.00    3:30.36        
                                                    3:06.69 ( )     3:30.36 (23.67)
 15 Dett, Ashley              13 UN-NJ                     NT    3:42.13        
                  52.36     1:48.02 (55.66)   3:42.13 (1:54.11)                    
 16 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR            3:16.04    3:54.73        
                  40.71     1:23.10 (42.39)   2:48.01 (1:24.91)   3:54.73 (1:06.72)
 -- Villa, April D            13 UN-NJ                     NT         DQ        
                  48.06     1:42.75 (54.69)   3:33.29 (1:50.54)          DQ (16.89)
 -- Weeks, Jaquasia           13 UN-NJ                     NT         DQ        
                                1:54.71 ( )   2:54.84 (1:00.13)          DQ (16.60)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       1:18.06    1:16.92 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.92 (40.37)                                        
  2 Russell, Clara J          14 CSC-MR               1:15.23    1:16.95 SILV   
                  36.69     1:16.95 (40.26)                                        
  3 Mott, Mikayla S           14 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.98    1:17.56 SILV   
                  35.85     1:17.56 (41.71)                                        
  4 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:19.09    1:20.09 SILV   
                  38.54     1:20.09 (41.55)                                        
  5 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               1:20.95    1:20.45 SILV   
                  38.44     1:20.45 (42.01)                                        
  6 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            1:17.56    1:21.40 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.40 (42.21)                                        
  7 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               1:21.96    1:22.98 SILV   
                  40.38     1:22.98 (42.60)                                        
  8 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              1:24.17    1:23.38 SILV   
                  38.85     1:23.38 (44.53)                                        
  9 Schools, Sierra L         14 BBSC-MR              1:21.44    1:23.76 SILV   
                  39.70     1:23.76 (44.06)                                        
 10 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            1:19.50    1:25.83 SILV   
                  41.14     1:25.83 (44.69)                                        
 11 Villa, April D            13 UN-NJ                     NT    1:26.91        
 12 Aquiare, Gabrielle        13 HAA-MR               1:29.53    1:26.92        
                  41.43     1:26.92 (45.49)                                        
 13 Black, Nicole M           13 North Shore-MR       1:33.13    1:27.04        
                  41.34     1:27.04 (45.70)                                        
 14 Pfaffe, Alyssa            13 WISC-MR              1:29.15    1:27.44        
                  41.81     1:27.44 (45.63)                                        
 15 Urbom, Veronica           13 Sachem-MR            1:28.05    1:27.49        
                  40.93     1:27.49 (46.56)                                        
 16 Banzer, Lauren M          14 BBSC-MR              1:27.28    1:27.75        
                  42.79     1:27.75 (44.96)                                        
 17 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            1:26.37    1:27.95        
                  41.75     1:27.95 (46.20)                                        
 18 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR               1:29.26    1:28.23        
                  42.07     1:28.23 (46.16)                                        
 19 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR               1:29.33    1:28.97        
                  42.05     1:28.97 (46.92)                                        
 20 Quartararo, Robyn         13 HAA-MR               1:28.46    1:29.10        
                  43.37     1:29.10 (45.73)                                        
 21 Napolitano, Jessica L     13 CSC-MR               1:28.28    1:30.39        
                  42.50     1:30.39 (47.89)                                        
 22 Antonucci, Mary           13 Sachem-MR            1:31.52    1:32.42        
                  44.65     1:32.42 (47.77)                                        
 23 Fleischer, Jillian E      13 HAA-MR               1:32.65    1:32.59        
                  42.98     1:32.59 (49.61)                                        
 24 Mayor, Jessica L          13 CSC-MR               1:33.39    1:32.64        
                  43.40     1:32.64 (49.24)                                        
 25 Sugrue, Meaghan E         13 North Shore-MR       1:32.89    1:32.66        
                  44.36     1:32.66 (48.30)                                        
 26 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR               1:32.95    1:32.91        
                  43.00     1:32.91 (49.91)                                        
 27 Weeks, Jaquasia           13 UN-NJ                     NT    1:33.47        
 28 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR               1:31.96    1:33.91        
                  43.96     1:33.91 (49.95)                                        
 29 Riggio, Gina M            13 UNBET-MR             1:36.54    1:33.97        
                  43.50     1:33.97 (50.47)                                        
 30 Smith, Alexandra          14 HAA-MR               1:40.75    1:34.67        
                  44.54     1:34.67 (50.13)                                        
 31 Dragotta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR            1:38.33    1:36.36        
                  46.20     1:36.36 (50.16)                                        
 32 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR            1:41.83    1:36.64        
                  47.90     1:36.64 (48.74)                                        
 33 O'Mara, Deirdre N         13 BBSC-MR              1:40.52    1:39.20        
 34 Benesh, Kasey C           13 North Shore-MR       1:42.76    1:44.73        
                  50.18     1:44.73 (54.55)                                        
 35 Duspiva, Alyssa           13 Sachem-MR            2:03.05    1:50.23        
                  52.92     1:50.23 (57.31)                                        
 36 Dett, Ashley              13 UN-NJ                     NT    2:08.59        
 -- Montanez, Amber M         13 Sachem-MR            2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Bilello, Alyssa J         13 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
                  51.35          DQ (59.65)                                        
 -- Sinclair, Audrey V        14 Hurricanes-MR        1:35.19         DQ        
                  45.31          DQ (52.62)                                        
 -- Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               1:22.03         DQ        
                  39.26          DQ (44.47)                                        
 -- Buckley, Sara E           13 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
                  47.12          DQ (52.78)                                        
 -- Dalley, Olympia L         13 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  55.49        DQ (1:03.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.29  ZQ
        1:05.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:07.02    1:06.80 SILV   
                  32.18     1:06.80 (34.62)                                        
  2 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               1:08.38    1:09.44 SILV   
  3 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.41    1:09.61 SILV   
                  31.31     1:09.61 (38.30)                                        
  4 Russell, Clara J          14 CSC-MR               1:04.66    1:09.63 SILV   
                  31.36     1:09.63 (38.27)                                        
  5 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR       1:08.37    1:10.71 SILV   
                  33.65     1:10.71 (37.06)                                        
  6 Mott, Mikayla S           14 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.97    1:10.75 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.75 (37.94)                                        
  7 Minetree, Maddie L        14 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.43    1:12.08 SILV   
                  31.94     1:12.08 (40.14)                                        
  8 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            1:12.73    1:14.98        
                  36.47     1:14.98 (38.51)                                        
  9 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR               1:15.13    1:15.95        
                  36.18     1:15.95 (39.77)                                        
 10 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR               1:14.64    1:16.89        
                  35.14     1:16.89 (41.75)                                        
 11 LaRosa, Amanda J          13 Sachem-MR            1:18.31    1:17.99        
                  36.78     1:17.99 (41.21)                                        
 12 Zehner, Lauren M          13 North Shore-MR       1:18.89    1:18.42        
                  37.10     1:18.42 (41.32)                                        
 13 Poat, Danielle M          13 North Shore-MR       1:19.62    1:19.71        
                  37.77     1:19.71 (41.94)                                        
 14 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               1:20.92    1:20.01        
                  37.57     1:20.01 (42.44)                                        
 15 Pfaffe, Alyssa            13 WISC-MR              1:19.78    1:21.10        
                  37.57     1:21.10 (43.53)                                        
 16 Harley, Meaghan E         14 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:23.76        
                  36.50     1:23.76 (47.26)                                        
 17 Ryan, Haley E             14 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.16    1:25.07        
                  37.03     1:25.07 (48.04)                                        
 18 Pellegrino, Amanda J      14 Sachem-MR            1:23.29    1:25.09        
                  37.93     1:25.09 (47.16)                                        
 19 Quartararo, Robyn         13 HAA-MR               1:32.22    1:26.85        
                  15.78   1:26.85 (1:11.07)                                        
 20 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              1:30.84    1:26.90        
                  38.25     1:26.90 (48.65)                                        
 21 Smith, Alexandra          14 HAA-MR               1:30.35    1:27.08        
 22 Banzer, Lauren M          14 BBSC-MR              1:22.16    1:30.39        
                  43.60     1:30.39 (46.79)                                        
 23 Moucha, Kristina M        14 Hurricanes-MR        1:33.08    1:35.49        
                  40.63     1:35.49 (54.86)                                        
 24 O'Mara, Deirdre N         13 BBSC-MR              1:45.21    1:38.10        
                  46.04     1:38.10 (52.06)                                        
 25 Dett, Ashley              13 UN-NJ                     NT    1:47.58        
                  49.19     1:47.58 (58.39)                                        
 26 Urbom, Veronica           13 Sachem-MR            1:39.73    1:47.59        
                  47.95     1:47.59 (59.64)                                        
 27 Weeks, Jaquasia           13 UN-NJ                     NT    2:02.65        
 -- Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               1:25.07         DQ        
                  37.84          DQ (45.91)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.29  ZQ
          26.59  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acompora, Alyssa R        15 WISC-MR                28.00      26.90 SILV   
  2 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR                26.92      27.42 SILV   
  3 Morgano, Rachel           15 WISC-MR                28.03      27.69 SILV   
  4 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         16 BBSC-MR                28.59      27.88 SILV   
  5 Meehan, Briana K          17 BBSC-MR                29.09      27.92 SILV   
  6 Pfaffe, Kristen           15 WISC-MR                27.63      27.95 SILV   
  7 Mora, Brianna N           15 BBSC-MR                28.74      28.32 SILV   
  8 Rooney, Kimberly          15 HAA-MR                 28.57      28.53        
  9 Rosenbrock, Michelle      15 HAA-MR                 28.21      28.71        
 10 Angst, Alexandria K       15 CSC-MR                 28.74      28.98        
 11 Harmon, Corin L           15 HAA-MR                 30.11      29.33        
 12 Banzer, Kathryn E         16 UNBET-MR               29.43      29.44        
 13 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      17 CSC-MR                 29.26      29.47        
 14 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR              27.09      29.48        
 15 Crowley, Alexandra M      15 HAA-MR                 30.92      29.86        
 16 Ramos, Krystal A          16 CSC-MR                 29.23      30.13        
 17 Villa, Mari S             15 UN-NJ                     NT      30.47        
 18 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR              29.96      30.75        
 19 McLaughlin, Sara A        16 BBSC-MR                30.98      31.10        
 20 Balder, Ashley L          15 BBSC-MR                31.39      31.16        
 21 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       15 UNBET-MR               31.86      31.19        
 22 Obata, Yu Y               15 HAA-MR                 33.32      31.28        
 23 Wiegand, Mikaela G        15 North Shore-MR         31.93      32.04        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR               2:20.24    2:22.28 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.06 (35.62)     1:45.26 (37.20)     2:22.28 (37.02)
  2 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         16 BBSC-MR              2:29.65    2:22.70 JO     
                  33.04     1:09.11 (36.07)     1:46.32 (37.21)     2:22.70 (36.38)
  3 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            2:31.37    2:28.67 SILV   
                  35.79     1:13.04 (37.25)     1:50.81 (37.77)     2:28.67 (37.86)
  4 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR              2:40.26    2:34.28 SILV   
                  35.96     1:14.55 (38.59)     1:54.35 (39.80)     2:34.28 (39.93)
  5 Rooney, Kimberly          15 HAA-MR               2:45.09    2:37.49        
                  37.00     1:17.01 (40.01)     1:58.21 (41.20)     2:37.49 (39.28)
  6 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR                    NT    2:37.59        
                  37.61     1:17.65 (40.04)     1:58.08 (40.43)     2:37.59 (39.51)
  7 Rosenbrock, Michelle      15 HAA-MR               2:29.92    2:38.33        
                  36.93     1:17.06 (40.13)     1:59.11 (42.05)     2:38.33 (39.22)
  8 Wiegand, Mikaela G        15 North Shore-MR       2:45.87    2:44.12        
                  39.66     1:20.78 (41.12)     2:03.22 (42.44)     2:44.12 (40.90)
  9 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      17 CSC-MR               2:45.72    2:44.88        
                  38.26     1:20.51 (42.25)     2:03.98 (43.47)     2:44.88 (40.90)
 10 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:46.84        
                  39.86     1:21.84 (41.98)     2:04.76 (42.92)     2:46.84 (42.08)
 11 Balder, Ashley L          15 BBSC-MR              2:58.74    3:02.36        
 12 McLaughlin, Sara A        16 BBSC-MR              3:01.21    3:06.76        
                  40.22     1:27.51 (47.29)     2:17.50 (49.99)     3:06.76 (49.26)
 13 Villa, Mari S             15 UN-NJ                     NT    3:14.03        
 14 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       15 UNBET-MR             2:59.68    3:14.57        
                  43.93     1:31.82 (47.89)     2:23.51 (51.69)     3:14.57 (51.06)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M            16 CSC-MR               2:33.58    2:38.96 JO     
                  35.43     1:15.52 (40.09)     1:56.74 (41.22)     2:38.96 (42.22)
  2 Meehan, Briana K          17 BBSC-MR              2:52.25    2:47.10 SILV   
                  38.16     1:19.08 (40.92)     2:02.86 (43.78)     2:47.10 (44.24)
  3 Wiegand, Mikaela G        15 North Shore-MR       2:45.52    2:53.14 SILV   
                  38.45     1:24.55 (46.10)     2:10.33 (45.78)     2:53.14 (42.81)
  4 Pfaffe, Kristen           15 WISC-MR              2:58.66    2:55.20 SILV   
                  39.71     1:24.92 (45.21)     2:10.87 (45.95)     2:55.20 (44.33)
  5 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 UNBET-MR             2:57.72    2:56.17 SILV   
                  39.68     1:24.81 (45.13)     2:11.42 (46.61)     2:56.17 (44.75)
  6 Harmon, Corin L           15 HAA-MR               3:02.25    2:59.44        
                  38.83     1:24.55 (45.72)     2:11.97 (47.42)     2:59.44 (47.47)
  7 Obata, Yu Y               15 HAA-MR               3:08.00    3:08.43        
                  41.82     1:29.68 (47.86)     2:19.17 (49.49)     3:08.43 (49.26)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.49  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR              1:06.35    1:06.46 SILV   
                  30.76     1:06.46 (35.70)                                        
  2 Russell, Eva M            16 CSC-MR               1:05.25    1:07.84 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.84 (34.98)                                        
  3 Morgano, Rachel           15 WISC-MR              1:11.05    1:07.99 SILV   
                  31.30     1:07.99 (36.69)                                        
  4 Acompora, Alyssa R        15 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.14 SILV   
                  33.39     1:08.14 (34.75)                                        
  5 Pfaffe, Kristen           15 WISC-MR              1:12.40    1:11.44 SILV   
                  33.89     1:11.44 (37.55)                                        
  6 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:10.56    1:12.26 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.26 (37.23)                                        
  7 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 UNBET-MR             1:25.41    1:15.77        
  8 Balder, Ashley L          15 BBSC-MR              1:14.94    1:17.37        
                  36.29     1:17.37 (41.08)                                        
  9 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:14.40    1:19.21        
                  37.87     1:19.21 (41.34)                                        
 10 Angst, Alexandria K       15 CSC-MR               1:19.54    1:19.37        
                  34.45     1:19.37 (44.92)                                        
 11 Mora, Brianna N           15 BBSC-MR              1:18.29    1:19.59        
 12 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR               1:18.04    1:19.61        
                  36.17     1:19.61 (43.44)                                        
 13 Banzer, Kathryn E         16 UNBET-MR             1:23.59    1:20.45        
                  36.79     1:20.45 (43.66)                                        
 14 Ramos, Krystal A          16 CSC-MR               1:20.14    1:25.72        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR               2:20.09    2:21.37 JO     
                  29.77     1:06.24 (36.47)     1:49.60 (43.36)     2:21.37 (31.77)
  2 Russell, Eva M            16 CSC-MR               2:16.96    2:21.67 JO     
                  33.27     1:10.38 (37.11)     1:50.90 (40.52)     2:21.67 (30.77)
  3 Acompora, Alyssa R        15 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.15 SILV   
                  33.41     1:11.33 (37.92)     1:55.09 (43.76)     2:28.15 (33.06)
  4 Morgano, Rachel           15 WISC-MR              2:37.68    2:29.56 SILV   
                  30.66     1:09.45 (38.79)     1:53.52 (44.07)     2:29.56 (36.04)
  5 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         16 BBSC-MR              2:32.54    2:30.37 SILV   
                  32.86     1:11.17 (38.31)     1:56.13 (44.96)     2:30.37 (34.24)
  6 Rosenbrock, Michelle      15 HAA-MR               2:29.56    2:34.09 SILV   
                  32.82     1:12.10 (39.28)     1:58.64 (46.54)     2:34.09 (35.45)
  7 Meehan, Briana K          17 BBSC-MR              2:34.52    2:34.38 SILV   
                  36.15     1:16.41 (40.26)     1:59.44 (43.03)     2:34.38 (34.94)
  8 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR               2:42.55    2:39.57 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.99 (42.40)     2:03.34 (44.35)     2:39.57 (36.23)
  9 Crowley, Alexandra M      15 HAA-MR               2:49.09    2:41.63 SILV   
                  35.14     1:17.14 (42.00)     2:04.47 (47.33)     2:41.63 (37.16)
 10 Harmon, Corin L           15 HAA-MR               2:44.22    2:42.72 SILV   
                  35.80     1:20.60 (44.80)     2:06.42 (45.82)     2:42.72 (36.30)
 11 Mora, Brianna N           15 BBSC-MR              2:41.87    2:45.34        
                  34.79     1:19.54 (44.75)     2:08.48 (48.94)     2:45.34 (36.86)
 12 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      17 CSC-MR               2:44.14    2:49.04        
                  38.13     1:20.74 (42.61)     2:12.08 (51.34)     2:49.04 (36.96)
 13 Banzer, Kathryn E         16 UNBET-MR             2:49.99    2:51.66        
                  37.88     1:25.45 (47.57)     2:15.90 (50.45)     2:51.66 (35.76)
 14 Angst, Alexandria K       15 CSC-MR               2:59.65    2:56.89        
                  35.82     1:23.04 (47.22)     2:18.86 (55.82)     2:56.89 (38.03)
 15 Ramos, Krystal A          16 CSC-MR               2:51.17    2:59.52        
                  40.44     1:23.44 (43.00)   2:59.52 (1:36.08)                    
 16 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       15 UNBET-MR             3:22.58    3:12.24        
                  41.96     1:31.89 (49.93)     2:29.34 (57.45)     3:12.24 (42.90)
 -- Cronley, Jennifer A       15 UNBET-MR             2:40.85         DQ        
                  36.70     1:21.64 (44.94)     2:08.17 (46.53)          DQ (37.12)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          31.99  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                 32.93      33.09 SILV   
  2 Huner, Alec E              8 TVSC-MR                35.47      36.02 SILV   
  3 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR                38.70      36.91        
  4 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR         36.31      37.17        
  5 Bourie, Louis              8 Hurricanes-MR          44.15      37.50        
  6 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR                38.41      37.58        
  7 Shires, Kevin M            8 WISC-MR                47.84      37.96        
  8 Kubik, Cameron H           8 TVSC-MR                38.52      38.39        
  9 Healy, Aidan E             8 WISC-MR                48.20      40.11        
 10 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR                 39.97      40.86        
 11 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR         43.56      41.01        
 12 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                39.89      41.56        
 13 Bahi, Max                  8 Hurricanes-MR          45.10      41.74        
 14 Brown, Peter A             8 WISC-MR              1:05.00      41.96        
 15 Budke, Vinny C             8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      42.69        
 16 Winkeler, Ian T            7 North Shore-MR         41.84      42.71        
 17 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                 42.75      43.34        
 18 Wilson, Daniel S           7 BBSC-MR                54.41      43.38        
 19 Meringolo, Eric E          6 WISC-MR                57.30      44.89        
 20 Morlock, Tristan M         6 HAA-MR                 47.51      45.22        
 21 Duryea, Ryan M             7 Hurricanes-MR          55.00      45.32        
 22 Bahel, Ryan                7 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.09      45.95        
 23 Beutel, Brendan m          8 HAA-MR                    NT      47.58        
 24 Shemet, Henry M            6 TVSC-MR                51.02      47.59        
 25 Schroeder, Patrick J       8 HAA-MR                 51.06      48.78        
 26 Casey, Jack H              8 HAA-MR               1:01.78      49.87        
 27 O'Malley, Connor M         8 HAA-MR                    NT      50.06        
 28 Betterbed, Donald J        8 TVSC-MR              1:02.58      52.07        
 29 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR       1:03.92      52.08        
 30 Lawrence, Kyle T           8 CSC-MR                 49.80      52.11        
 31 DiDomenico, Raven R        7 WISC-MR              1:20.00      52.85        
 32 Howard, William J          7 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.00      52.95        
 33 Bourie, Pierre             7 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      53.87        
 34 Stange, Christopher J      7 TVSC-MR                58.52      54.79        
 35 Stegner, Brendan M         8 CSC-MR                 56.00      56.04        
 36 Coughlin, Brendan M        7 TVSC-MR              1:02.36      56.20        
 37 Bila, Mason J              7 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      57.42        
 38 Treadwell, Thomas R        8 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      57.65        
 39 Zuric, Luka D              8 TVSC-MR                44.18      57.91        
 40 Malandruccolo, Augusto     8 CSC-MR                 58.64      58.08        
 41 Baldassare, Zachary L      6 WISC-MR              1:22.11      59.05        
 42 Castellano, Jack R         6 CSC-MR                 55.42    1:00.81        
 43 Bazar, Quentin L           6 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00    1:00.96        
 44 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     6 HAA-MR                    NT    1:04.97        
 45 Mendoza, Luis              7 UN-NJ                     NT    1:05.39        
 46 Petraco, Matthew R         8 North Shore-MR         45.00    1:07.68        
 47 Dubb, Chasen E             7 Hurricanes-MR        1:48.00    1:12.70        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                 41.38      38.48 SILV   
  2 Huner, Alec E              8 TVSC-MR                46.99      43.34 SILV   
  3 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR         49.09      44.38 SILV   
  4 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR                44.19      45.15        
  5 Kubik, Cameron H           8 TVSC-MR                52.14      45.24        
  6 Healy, Aidan E             8 WISC-MR                56.78      45.40        
  7 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR                46.04      45.42        
  8 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                45.41      45.71        
  9 Brown, Peter A             8 WISC-MR              1:05.00      46.37        
 10 Shires, Kevin M            8 WISC-MR                55.00      46.42        
 11 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR                 51.10      47.92        
 12 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                 48.04      48.15        
 13 Morlock, Tristan M         6 HAA-MR                 47.52      49.24        
 14 Budke, Vinny C             8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      51.39        
 15 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR         54.52      51.43        
 16 Shemet, Henry M            6 TVSC-MR                52.65      52.20        
 17 Betterbed, Donald J        8 TVSC-MR              1:06.52      53.91        
 18 Bahi, Max                  8 Hurricanes-MR          55.00      54.86        
 19 Winkeler, Ian T            7 North Shore-MR         57.87      55.04        
 20 Bila, Mason J              7 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      55.98        
 21 Bahel, Ryan                7 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.51      56.00        
 22 Coughlin, Brendan M        7 TVSC-MR              1:06.98      56.65        
 23 Castellano, Jack R         6 CSC-MR                    NT      59.87        
 24 Meringolo, Eric E          6 WISC-MR              1:12.43      59.98        
 25 Casey, Jack H              8 HAA-MR                 59.36    1:00.48        
 26 Schroeder, Patrick J       8 HAA-MR                 58.27    1:00.89        
 27 Duryea, Ryan M             7 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00    1:00.91        
 28 Stange, Christopher J      7 TVSC-MR              1:05.88    1:01.64        
 29 Stegner, Brendan M         8 CSC-MR               1:06.06    1:02.15        
 30 DiDomenico, Raven R        7 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:03.43        
 31 Wilson, Daniel S           7 BBSC-MR              1:00.32    1:03.72        
 32 Lawrence, Kyle T           8 CSC-MR               1:06.16    1:04.75        
 33 O'Malley, Connor M         8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:05.66        
 34 Malandruccolo, Augusto     8 CSC-MR               1:08.40    1:06.00        
 35 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:06.62        
 36 Howard, William J          7 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.00    1:10.00        
 37 Zuric, Luka D              8 TVSC-MR                55.49    1:11.88        
 38 Petraco, Matthew R         8 North Shore-MR         50.00    1:14.44        
 39 Baldassare, Zachary L      6 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.53        
 40 Treadwell, Thomas R        8 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.00    1:21.35        
 -- Beutel, Brendan m          8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     6 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Mendoza, Luis              7 UN-NJ                     NT         DQ        
 -- Bazar, Quentin L           6 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Bourie, Louis              8 Hurricanes-MR          55.31         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                 41.26      39.67 SILV   
  2 Kubik, Cameron H           8 TVSC-MR                55.02      41.78 SILV   
  3 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR                53.62      45.86        
  4 Healy, Aidan E             8 WISC-MR              1:10.00      45.93        
  5 Huner, Alec E              8 TVSC-MR                58.62      46.09        
  6 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR                56.74      46.34        
  7 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR         50.00      48.94        
  8 Shires, Kevin M            8 WISC-MR              1:00.00      49.17        
  9 Brown, Peter A             8 WISC-MR              1:05.00      51.30        
 10 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR                 56.42      51.56        
 11 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                   NT      56.91        
 11 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                    NT      56.91        
 13 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR         58.99      58.79        
 14 Meringolo, Eric E          6 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:01.85        
 15 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:09.93        
 16 Wilson, Daniel S           7 BBSC-MR              1:25.41    1:11.84        
 -- Zuric, Luka D              8 TVSC-MR              1:02.56         DQ        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L      6 WISC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Casey, Jack H              8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Petraco, Matthew R         8 North Shore-MR         55.00         DQ        
 -- Shemet, Henry M            6 TVSC-MR                59.86         DQ        
 -- Budke, Vinny C             8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Winkeler, Ian T            7 North Shore-MR         58.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       1:07.88    1:07.56 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:07.56 (35.46)                                        
  2 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR               1:10.50    1:09.06 JO     
                  33.66     1:09.06 (35.40)                                        
  3 Brierley, Christain J      9 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.31    1:11.44 JO     
                  32.46     1:11.44 (38.98)                                        
  4 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR              1:20.23    1:12.37 SILV   
                  15.02     1:12.37 (57.35)                                        
  5 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               1:16.90    1:13.43 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.43 (38.42)                                        
  6 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR              1:15.53    1:13.88 SILV   
                  33.66     1:13.88 (40.22)                                        
  7 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR              1:21.27    1:14.61 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.61 (38.90)                                        
  8 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR       1:16.67    1:16.42 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.42 (40.69)                                        
  9 Antonucci, Luke            9 Sachem-MR            1:22.92    1:17.80 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.80 (40.14)                                        
 10 Morlock, Kyle W            9 HAA-MR               1:24.95    1:20.34 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.34 (41.98)                                        
 11 Maida, Troy A             10 HAA-MR               1:21.44    1:20.75 SILV   
                  38.33     1:20.75 (42.42)                                        
 12 Sanders, Peter B           9 TVSC-MR              1:46.32    1:20.79 SILV   
                1:20.81         1:20.79 ( )                                        
 13 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR              1:19.87    1:21.66        
                  38.17     1:21.66 (43.49)                                        
 14 Stange, Andrew R           9 TVSC-MR              1:28.91    1:22.82        
                  39.13     1:22.82 (43.69)                                        
 15 Bourie, Charles T         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:47.96    1:23.36        
                1:49.91         1:23.36 ( )                                        
 16 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR            1:32.27    1:24.19        
                  40.77     1:24.19 (43.42)                                        
 17 Kovel, Eric R              9 BBSC-MR              1:38.41    1:25.80        
                1:25.70      1:25.80 (0.10)                                        
 18 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR               1:23.37    1:26.53        
                  40.82     1:26.53 (45.71)                                        
 19 Wynter, Benjamin S         9 CSC-MR               1:39.42    1:28.64        
                  38.49     1:28.64 (50.15)                                        
 20 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR               1:37.97    1:30.82        
                1:30.84         1:30.82 ( )                                        
 21 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR              1:38.63    1:31.47        
 22 Coyle, Steven L            9 BBSC-MR              1:43.41    1:31.94        
                1:32.00         1:31.94 ( )                                        
 23 Aguilar, Jorehll          10 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    1:32.31        
                  41.97     1:32.31 (50.34)                                        
 24 Lai, Michael W             9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:32.77        
                  43.29     1:32.77 (49.48)                                        
 25 Barle, Andre M            10 TVSC-MR              1:34.81    1:32.93        
                1:32.92      1:32.93 (0.01)                                        
 26 Wissemann, Eric           10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:34.14        
                  43.19     1:34.14 (50.95)                                        
 27 Quartararo, James          9 HAA-MR               1:49.98    1:34.47        
                1:34.59         1:34.47 ( )                                        
 28 Darcy, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:35.01        
                  45.19     1:35.01 (49.82)                                        
 29 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR              1:36.54    1:36.34        
                1:36.52         1:36.34 ( )                                        
 30 Petraco, Gregory S        10 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:39.77        
 31 Rodriguez, Michael         9 Hurricanes-MR             NT    1:40.02        
 32 Healy, Emmett J           10 WISC-MR              2:22.60    1:41.89        
                  46.31     1:41.89 (55.58)                                        
 33 Yao, Kevin K               9 TVSC-MR              1:52.14    1:42.00        
                  44.47     1:42.00 (57.53)                                        
 34 mc coy, Alvin             10 UNATT-NJ                  NT    1:42.74        
 35 Wilson, Andrew E           9 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    1:43.31        
                  46.16     1:43.31 (57.15)                                        
 36 Richter, Jimmy             9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:44.27        
 37 Tullo, Matthew J           9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:45.62        
                  48.99     1:45.62 (56.63)                                        
 38 Catterson, James M         9 TVSC-MR              1:48.28    1:49.32        
 39 Weinstein, Jake D          9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:50.51        
                  51.16     1:50.51 (59.35)                                        
 40 Jarymiszyn, Steven A       9 CSC-MR               1:39.13    1:50.60        
                1:50.68         1:50.60 ( )                                        
 41 Platto, James C            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:50.93        
                  52.25     1:50.93 (58.68)                                        
 42 Bila, Jake T               9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:51.34        
                  50.98   1:51.34 (1:00.36)                                        
 43 Schroeder, Jack J         10 HAA-MR               2:00.70    1:52.63        
 44 Scarpellini, Billy A      10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:55.40        
 45 O'Connell, Mark P          9 WISC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.21        
 46 Pallotta, John A           9 WISC-MR              1:59.00    1:57.93        
                  52.72   1:57.93 (1:05.21)                                        
 47 Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR               1:57.10    2:01.23        
                  52.38   2:01.23 (1:08.85)                                        
 48 Subtirely, Robert C       10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:09.39        
 49 Halilej, Michael           9 BBSC-MR              2:05.41    2:11.76        
                1:01.65   2:11.76 (1:10.11)                                        
 50 Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:12.07        
 51 Mahon, Donovan P           9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:15.06        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                41.46      35.93 ZQ     
  2 Brierley, Christain J      9 Hurricanes-MR          37.16      37.08 JO     
  3 Maida, Troy A             10 HAA-MR                 41.42      40.26 SILV   
  4 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                 40.70      40.47 SILV   
  5 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR                49.47      41.61 SILV   
  6 Morlock, Kyle W            9 HAA-MR                 40.55      42.27 SILV   
  7 Antonucci, Luke            9 Sachem-MR              43.08      43.96 SILV   
  8 Lai, Michael W             9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      44.02 SILV   
  9 Wynter, Benjamin S         9 CSC-MR                 45.32      44.75        
 10 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                 46.28      45.40        
 11 Barle, Andre M            10 TVSC-MR                45.38      45.95        
 12 Quartararo, James          9 HAA-MR                 50.72      47.60        
 13 Cheng, Timothy A           9 Sachem-MR              52.70      47.80        
 14 Darcy, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR                54.50      47.89        
 15 Bourie, Charles T         10 Hurricanes-MR          50.76      48.53        
 16 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR                49.21      49.14        
 17 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR              1:05.41      49.73        
 18 Comerford, Tyler          10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      50.59        
 19 Lopez, Christopher S      10 CSC-MR                 50.18      50.71        
 20 Coyle, Steven L            9 BBSC-MR                59.87      51.34        
 21 Aguilar, Jorehll          10 TVSC-MR                55.23      51.55        
 22 Tullo, Matthew J           9 HAA-MR                    NT      52.30        
 23 Jarymiszyn, Steven A       9 CSC-MR                 54.70      52.39        
 24 Healy, Emmett J           10 WISC-MR                56.65      52.58        
 25 Rodriguez, Michael         9 Hurricanes-MR          59.08      53.21        
 26 Schroeder, Jack J         10 HAA-MR                 58.87      54.07        
 27 Scarpellini, Billy A      10 HAA-MR                    NT      55.29        
 28 Sullivan, Raymond A       10 CSC-MR                 54.55      55.43        
 29 Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR                 56.68      55.77        
 30 Pallotta, John A           9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      56.89        
 31 Wissemann, Eric           10 CSC-MR                 50.87      57.16        
 32 Bila, Jake T               9 Sachem-MR              56.94      57.21        
 33 Mahon, Donovan P           9 CSC-MR               1:04.35    1:00.99        
 34 Platto, James C            9 CSC-MR                 50.64    1:02.08        
 35 Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR               1:07.58    1:04.84        
 36 Halilej, Michael           9 BBSC-MR              1:00.21    1:05.03        
 37 Subtirely, Robert C       10 CSC-MR               1:05.02    1:12.26        
 -- Kovel, Eric R              9 BBSC-MR                50.75         DQ        
 -- O'Connell, Mark P          9 WISC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       1:26.03    1:28.98 ZQ     
                  42.21     1:28.98 (46.77)                                        
  2 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               1:55.87    1:38.87 SILV   
                  49.40     1:38.87 (49.47)                                        
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR              1:45.05    1:39.03 SILV   
                  49.19     1:39.03 (49.84)                                        
  4 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR              2:09.65    1:39.69 SILV   
                  47.15     1:39.69 (52.54)                                        
  5 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR              1:41.06    1:39.96 SILV   
                  45.38     1:39.96 (54.58)                                        
  6 Stange, Andrew R           9 TVSC-MR              1:51.26    1:48.70 SILV   
                  52.55     1:48.70 (56.15)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR               1:44.62    1:49.19 SILV   
                  49.60     1:49.19 (59.59)                                        
  8 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               1:52.81    1:52.05        
                  52.52     1:52.05 (59.53)                                        
  9 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR       1:50.20    1:53.12        
                  53.61     1:53.12 (59.51)                                        
 10 Sanders, Peter B           9 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:57.70        
                  52.76   1:57.70 (1:04.94)                                        
 11 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR            2:01.05    1:59.48        
                  58.15   1:59.48 (1:01.33)                                        
 12 Lai, Michael W             9 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:02.51        
                  59.49   2:02.51 (1:03.02)                                        
 13 Petraco, Gregory S        10 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    2:08.21        
 14 Weinstein, Jake D          9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:16.31        
                1:06.48   2:16.31 (1:09.83)                                        
 15 Wilson, Andrew E           9 Hurricanes-MR        2:10.00    2:26.44        
                1:10.75   2:26.44 (1:15.69)                                        
 -- Tullo, Matthew J           9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Halilej, Michael           9 BBSC-MR              2:28.54         DQ        
 -- Scarpellini, Billy A      10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Schroeder, Jack J         10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:08.84        DQ (1:20.85)                                        
 -- Barle, Andre M            10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  57.32        DQ (1:03.37)                                        
 -- Catterson, James M         9 TVSC-MR              2:01.54         DQ        
                1:12.61        DQ (1:22.25)                                        
 -- mc coy, Alvin             10 UNATT-NJ                  NT         DQ        
                1:20.29        DQ (1:34.25)                                        
 -- Bila, Jake T               9 Sachem-MR            2:30.00         DQ        
                1:06.31        DQ (1:16.56)                                        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR               1:59.08         DQ        
                  57.24          DQ (59.71)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                50.00      36.72 JO     
  2 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                 36.60      37.78 SILV   
  3 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                 38.89      38.06 SILV   
  4 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                 43.35      40.31 SILV   
  5 Antonucci, Luke            9 Sachem-MR              43.66      42.54 SILV   
  6 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR              1:03.08      44.64 SILV   
  7 Morlock, Kyle W            9 HAA-MR                 50.02      45.55        
  8 Kovel, Eric R              9 BBSC-MR                51.03      46.13        
  9 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR              48.37      46.26        
 10 Bourie, Charles T         10 Hurricanes-MR          50.00      46.78        
 11 Yao, Kevin K               9 TVSC-MR                56.32      49.64        
 12 Sanders, Peter B           9 TVSC-MR                55.74      50.87        
 13 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR                59.85      50.94        
 14 Cheng, Timothy A           9 Sachem-MR              59.80      54.47        
 15 Sullivan, Raymond A       10 CSC-MR                 56.17      56.66        
 16 Comerford, Tyler          10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      57.93        
 17 Catterson, James M         9 TVSC-MR              1:09.35    1:02.37        
 18 Lopez, Christopher S      10 CSC-MR               1:07.00    1:04.85        
 -- Richter, Jimmy             9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.49  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       1:15.86    1:17.53 JO     
                  36.55     1:17.53 (40.98)                                        
  2 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.51 SILV   
                  36.88     1:22.51 (45.63)                                        
  3 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR               1:21.75    1:23.17 SILV   
                  40.27     1:23.17 (42.90)                                        
  4 Brierley, Christain J      9 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.40    1:26.64 SILV   
                  40.26     1:26.64 (46.38)                                        
  5 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR              1:43.22    1:26.99 SILV   
  6 Stange, Andrew R           9 TVSC-MR              1:43.48    1:29.39 SILV   
  7 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.49 SILV   
  8 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR       1:29.51    1:32.14        
                  41.44     1:32.14 (50.70)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR              1:41.79    1:33.56        
                  45.04     1:33.56 (48.52)                                        
 10 Maida, Troy A             10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:37.93        
                  46.22     1:37.93 (51.71)                                        
 11 Quartararo, James          9 HAA-MR               2:35.02    1:46.46        
                  52.57     1:46.46 (53.89)                                        
 12 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR              2:05.41    1:51.23        
                  54.39     1:51.23 (56.84)                                        
 13 Petraco, Gregory S        10 North Shore-MR       1:42.00    1:54.12        
 14 Lopez, Christopher S      10 CSC-MR               2:01.37    1:59.88        
 15 Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:25.25        
                1:14.59   2:25.25 (1:10.66)                                        
 -- Jarymiszyn, Steven A       9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:02.29        DQ (1:11.53)                                        
 -- Coyle, Steven L            9 BBSC-MR              2:31.52         DQ        
 -- Sullivan, Raymond A       10 CSC-MR               1:53.38         DQ        
 -- Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
 -- O'Connell, Mark P          9 WISC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
 -- Wynter, Benjamin S         9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  56.03          DQ (56.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.29  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR          28.66      28.50 SILV   
  2 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR          28.58      28.67 SILV   
  3 Cassara, Conor V          12 Sachem-MR              34.00      29.13 SILV   
  4 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR                30.03      30.90 SILV   
  5 Quartararo, Philip P      11 HAA-MR                 31.34      31.22 SILV   
  6 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                30.89      31.70 SILV   
  7 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR                34.29      31.77 SILV   
  8 Moschetto, Joseph         12 WISC-MR                42.00      32.25 SILV   
  9 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR         31.77      32.36 SILV   
 10 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR                33.01      32.67        
 11 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR                33.67      32.72        
 12 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR          32.92      32.80        
 13 Rivera, Robby J           12 CSC-MR                 33.98      33.88        
 14 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR                 32.44      33.90        
 15 Kipnes, Alec S            12 North Shore-MR         45.00      34.81        
 16 Camberdella, Griffen J    11 North Shore-MR         40.00      34.90        
 17 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR                 35.58      35.18        
 18 Cheng, Daniel J           11 Sachem-MR              45.00      35.59        
 19 Kalbacher, Chris          11 Hurricanes-MR          37.05      35.80        
 20 Flanagan, Austin J        12 WISC-MR                41.00      36.56        
 21 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                 35.39      36.57        
 22 Leber, Nicholas C         11 HAA-MR                 35.96      37.53        
 23 Kipnes, Jordan T          11 North Shore-MR         45.00      37.60        
 24 Coyle, Michael L          11 BBSC-MR                39.80      37.63        
 25 Israelton, Mikey W        12 BBSC-MR                48.54      39.12        
 26 Smith, Jermemy K          12 CSC-MR                 39.94      39.36        
 27 Brady, Matthew J          11 HAA-MR                 37.47      39.50        
 28 Borger, Keith C           11 Sachem-MR              45.00      39.86        
 29 Ferris, Anthony T         12 HAA-MR                 45.34      40.96        
 30 Wei, Jonathan M           11 North Shore-MR         45.00      41.16        
 31 Shea, Christopher M       11 CSC-MR                 44.69      42.22        
 32 Lauritano, Nicholas S     11 HAA-MR                    NT      43.05        
 33 Mongiello, Brett          11 CSC-MR                 40.05      43.07        
 34 Zotto, Nicholas C         11 WISC-MR              1:05.00      43.90        
 35 Fox, Kenny E              12 North Shore-MR         40.00      43.91        
 36 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR              43.19      43.98        
 37 Sternberg, Matthew S      11 BBSC-MR                59.64      50.14        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.19  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               1:03.04    1:01.31 JO     
                  29.46     1:01.31 (31.85)                                        
  2 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:01.97    1:01.70 JO     
                  30.16     1:01.70 (31.54)                                        
  3 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR        1:01.80    1:01.93 JO     
                  29.56     1:01.93 (32.37)                                        
  4 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.05    1:02.32 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.32 (32.59)                                        
  5 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               1:03.59    1:03.22 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.22 (33.35)                                        
  6 Cassara, Conor V          12 Sachem-MR            1:05.71    1:04.14 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.14 (33.77)                                        
  7 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR              1:04.75    1:05.67 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.67 (34.56)                                        
  8 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               1:06.53    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.40     1:05.69 (34.29)                                        
  9 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR               1:06.43    1:06.81 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.81 (35.40)                                        
 10 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    12 North Shore-MR       1:07.97    1:08.39 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.39 (36.08)                                        
 11 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR       1:09.78    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.29 (35.90)                                        
 12 Quartararo, Philip P      11 HAA-MR               1:12.49    1:09.90 SILV   
                  33.19     1:09.90 (36.71)                                        
 13 Li, Jonathan J            12 HAA-MR               1:08.17    1:09.95 SILV   
                  32.37     1:09.95 (37.58)                                        
 14 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR              1:11.88    1:10.65 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.65 (37.05)                                        
 15 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:11.02    1:11.20 SILV   
                  34.28     1:11.20 (36.92)                                        
 16 Moschetto, Joseph         12 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:11.40 SILV   
                  35.41     1:11.40 (35.99)                                        
 17 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR               1:19.16    1:11.52 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.52 (37.14)                                        
 18 Zou, Evan J               11 North Shore-MR       1:10.94    1:12.97        
 19 Tellekamp, T.J. J         11 CSC-MR               1:17.37    1:13.01        
                  35.33     1:13.01 (37.68)                                        
 20 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:37.21    1:15.00        
                  35.77     1:15.00 (39.23)                                        
 21 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR               1:13.48    1:15.49        
                  34.50     1:15.49 (40.99)                                        
 22 Camberdella, Griffen J    11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:17.24        
 23 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR               1:22.06    1:18.04        
                  36.83     1:18.04 (41.21)                                        
 24 Kipnes, Alec S            12 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:18.90        
                  37.09     1:18.90 (41.81)                                        
 25 Golde, Liam M             11 WISC-MR              1:31.50    1:21.67        
                  38.82     1:21.67 (42.85)                                        
 26 Leber, Nicholas C         11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:21.69        
 27 Flanagan, Austin J        12 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:24.39        
                  38.14     1:24.39 (46.25)                                        
 28 Coyle, Michael L          11 BBSC-MR              1:35.67    1:24.45        
                  39.50     1:24.45 (44.95)                                        
 29 Israelton, Mikey W        12 BBSC-MR              1:35.78    1:27.42        
                  40.30     1:27.42 (47.12)                                        
 30 Cheng, Daniel J           11 Sachem-MR            1:30.47    1:27.52        
                  40.39     1:27.52 (47.13)                                        
 31 Kipnes, Jordan T          11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:27.75        
 32 Wei, Jonathan M           11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:28.58        
                  40.51     1:28.58 (48.07)                                        
 33 Brady, Matthew J          11 HAA-MR               1:26.49    1:30.09        
 34 Rastegar, Andre T         11 TVSC-MR              1:33.74    1:36.66        
 35 Lauritano, Nicholas S     11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:38.80        
 36 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR            1:36.85    1:40.72        
 37 Fox, Kenny E              12 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:42.50        
                  48.33     1:42.50 (54.17)                                        
 38 Sourlis, Pano             11 TVSC-MR              1:36.73    1:44.42        
                  48.37     1:44.42 (56.05)                                        
 39 Sternberg, Matthew S      11 BBSC-MR              2:30.21    1:48.00        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.23    1:09.55 JO     
                  33.88     1:09.55 (35.67)                                        
  2 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:11.35    1:09.99 JO     
                  34.63     1:09.99 (35.36)                                        
  3 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               1:14.63    1:11.10 JO     
                  34.74     1:11.10 (36.36)                                        
  4 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               1:10.61    1:13.35 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.35 (38.32)                                        
  5 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    12 North Shore-MR       1:15.22    1:14.27 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.27 (38.24)                                        
  6 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               1:17.30    1:18.79 SILV   
                  38.05     1:18.79 (40.74)                                        
  7 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.04 SILV   
                  39.79     1:20.04 (40.25)                                        
  8 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR               1:20.11    1:20.36 SILV   
  9 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:23.97    1:20.56 SILV   
 10 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR       1:24.47    1:23.03 SILV   
                  41.48     1:23.03 (41.55)                                        
 11 Tellekamp, T.J. J         11 CSC-MR               1:27.18    1:24.44 SILV   
                  41.20     1:24.44 (43.24)                                        
 12 Zou, Evan J               11 North Shore-MR       1:23.61    1:24.46 SILV   
                  40.57     1:24.46 (43.89)                                        
 13 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR               1:22.98    1:26.90        
                  42.15     1:26.90 (44.75)                                        
 14 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               1:24.17    1:27.12        
                  42.55     1:27.12 (44.57)                                        
 15 Dorn, Garry T             12 HAA-MR               1:30.14    1:27.57        
 16 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:32.79    1:28.52        
                  42.79     1:28.52 (45.73)                                        
 17 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR               1:32.37    1:30.65        
 18 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR               1:30.08    1:36.58        
                  46.83     1:36.58 (49.75)                                        
 19 Soto, Jeremy              12 UN-NJ                     NT    1:36.63        
                1:37.12         1:36.63 ( )                                        
 20 Ferris, Anthony T         12 HAA-MR               2:07.27    1:53.66        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jonathan J            12 HAA-MR                 37.05      36.33 ZQ     
  2 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                 43.63      38.20 SILV   
  3 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR          39.34      38.39 SILV   
  4 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR                 39.12      38.50 SILV   
  5 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                38.67      39.51 SILV   
  6 Dorn, Garry T             12 HAA-MR                 45.15      40.55 SILV   
  7 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR          39.83      41.29 SILV   
  8 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                 42.05      41.52 SILV   
  9 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR                 42.14      42.56 SILV   
 10 Rivera, Robby J           12 CSC-MR                 45.12      44.05        
 11 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR                 43.53      44.19        
 12 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR                49.01      44.49        
 13 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    12 North Shore-MR         48.37      44.96        
 14 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                 48.59      45.13        
 15 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                 47.47      45.42        
 16 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR              46.73      45.87        
 17 Kalbacher, Chris          11 Hurricanes-MR          55.00      45.96        
 18 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR                 49.32      46.41        
 19 Camberdella, Griffen J    11 North Shore-MR         50.00      47.95        
 20 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR                 49.96      48.22        
 21 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                 50.08      48.42        
 22 Coyle, Michael L          11 BBSC-MR                52.11      48.77        
 23 Rastegar, Andre T         11 TVSC-MR                52.75      51.67        
 24 Ferris, Anthony T         12 HAA-MR                    NT      51.73        
 25 Golde, Liam M             11 WISC-MR              1:00.00      55.08        
 26 Kipnes, Jordan T          11 North Shore-MR         55.00      55.49        
 27 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:00.21      55.50        
 28 Lauritano, Nicholas S     11 HAA-MR                    NT      56.58        
 29 Mongiello, Brett          11 CSC-MR                 47.16      57.82        
 30 Brady, Matthew J          11 HAA-MR                 57.59      57.94        
 31 Zotto, Nicholas C         11 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.29        
 32 Sourlis, Pano             11 TVSC-MR              1:13.76    1:10.06        
 -- Wei, Jonathan M           11 North Shore-MR         55.00         DQ        
 -- Sternberg, Matthew S      11 BBSC-MR              1:25.41         DQ        
 -- Fox, Kenny E              12 North Shore-MR         50.00         DQ        
 -- Kipnes, Alec S            12 North Shore-MR         55.00         DQ        
 -- Soto, Jeremy              12 UN-NJ                     NT         DQ        
 -- Leber, Nicholas C         11 HAA-MR                 47.87         DQ        
 -- Shea, Christopher M       11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jonathan J            12 HAA-MR                 33.38      33.67 SILV   
  2 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                 34.23      33.72 SILV   
  3 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR                32.71      33.86 SILV   
  4 Cassara, Conor V          12 Sachem-MR              35.38      34.51 SILV   
  5 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                 34.85      34.58 SILV   
  6 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR                 35.87      35.14 SILV   
  7 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR                 39.22      35.16 SILV   
  8 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR          38.30      36.10 SILV   
  9 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR                41.39      36.46 SILV   
 10 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                 36.60      36.68 SILV   
 11 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR         42.38      37.66 SILV   
 12 Zou, Evan J               11 North Shore-MR         41.30      37.99 SILV   
 13 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                    NT      38.61 SILV   
 14 Quartararo, Philip P      11 HAA-MR                 41.25      38.95 SILV   
 15 Dorn, Garry T             12 HAA-MR                 40.88      40.07        
 16 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR                40.12      40.76        
 17 Tellekamp, T.J. J         11 CSC-MR                 44.78      42.88        
 18 Kalbacher, Chris          11 Hurricanes-MR          41.92      44.06        
 19 Flanagan, Austin J        12 WISC-MR                55.00      44.71        
 20 Rivera, Robby J           12 CSC-MR                 43.99      44.98        
 21 Golde, Liam M             11 WISC-MR              1:00.00      45.90        
 22 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                 52.96      47.03        
 23 Soto, Jeremy              12 UN-NJ                     NT      47.27        
 24 Smith, Jermemy K          12 CSC-MR                    NT      51.78        
 25 Mongiello, Brett          11 CSC-MR                    NT      55.91        
 26 Shea, Christopher M       11 CSC-MR                    NT      58.22        
 27 Rastegar, Andre T         11 TVSC-MR                58.75    1:00.25        
 28 Sourlis, Pano             11 TVSC-MR              1:09.52    1:21.30        
 -- Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Cheng, Daniel J           11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Borger, Keith C           11 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.29  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                 24.70      24.54 ZQ     
  2 Yavid, Mike A             14 North Shore-MR         24.22      24.77 JO     
  3 McShane, Aidan            14 WISC-MR                27.13      25.34 SILV   
  4 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR              27.71      25.49 SILV   
  5 Schneider, William        14 WISC-MR                31.89      26.02 SILV   
  6 Alexander, Jacob S        13 BBSC-MR                26.51      26.05 SILV   
  7 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR                27.48      26.45 SILV   
  8 DiDomenico, Tyler K       13 WISC-MR                29.33      27.23 SILV   
  9 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR              27.08      27.31 SILV   
 10 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR                28.60      28.55        
 11 Gray, Connor C            14 HAA-MR                 28.51      28.58        
 12 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR                30.75      28.67        
 13 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR              29.05      28.76        
 14 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR              28.94      28.90        
 15 Maida, Travis M           13 HAA-MR                 28.75      29.35        
 16 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR                29.74      29.73        
 17 Petraco, Timothy J        13 North Shore-MR         32.22      29.91        
 18 Jacobs, Michael E         14 North Shore-MR         30.00      30.65        
 19 Gibbons, James            13 HAA-MR                    NT      30.80        
 20 House, Dylan J            14 CSC-MR                    NT      30.81        
 21 Lawrence, Kain T          13 CSC-MR                 31.46      31.14        
 22 Derby, Jonathan M         13 BBSC-MR                32.52      31.15        
 23 Schimek, Justin K         14 HAA-MR                 30.89      31.70        
 24 Kosubinsky, Brendan       13 HAA-MR                 33.01      32.42        
 25 Winthrop, Andrew D        13 Hurricanes-MR          32.61      33.06        
 26 Veccia, James V           13 North Shore-MR         33.60      33.63        
 27 Dimuro, Chris m           13 HAA-MR                 37.78      37.09        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:00.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       1:54.83    1:57.14 ZQ     
                  27.26       57.98 (30.72)     1:29.17 (31.19)     1:57.14 (27.97)
  2 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR               1:59.19    1:58.21 ZQ     
                  27.60       57.91 (30.31)     1:28.88 (30.97)     1:58.21 (29.33)
  3 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            2:13.07    2:08.08 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.63 (32.64)     1:36.21 (34.58)     2:08.08 (31.87)
  4 Gray, Connor C            14 HAA-MR               2:17.36    2:08.61 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.25 (32.40)     1:35.53 (33.28)     2:08.61 (33.08)
  5 Yavid, Mike A             14 North Shore-MR       2:10.60    2:08.85 SILV   
                  28.87     1:02.98 (34.11)     1:38.40 (35.42)     2:08.85 (30.45)
  6 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       2:07.40    2:09.59 SILV   
                  28.88     1:01.76 (32.88)     1:36.43 (34.67)     2:09.59 (33.16)
  7 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR               2:13.46    2:10.28 SILV   
                  29.49     1:03.32 (33.83)     1:37.31 (33.99)     2:10.28 (32.97)
  8 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR               2:21.33    2:10.47 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.38 (33.29)     1:36.60 (34.22)     2:10.47 (33.87)
  9 Alexander, Jacob S        13 BBSC-MR              2:11.33    2:11.60 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.87 (33.76)     1:38.71 (34.84)     2:11.60 (32.89)
 10 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR       2:10.02    2:12.48 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.37 (34.06)     1:39.70 (34.33)     2:12.48 (32.78)
 11 DiDomenico, Tyler K       13 WISC-MR              2:27.30    2:13.20 SILV   
                  30.32     1:03.76 (33.44)     1:38.13 (34.37)     2:13.20 (35.07)
 12 Maida, Travis M           13 HAA-MR               2:14.58    2:15.59 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.81 (34.68)     1:40.97 (36.16)     2:15.59 (34.62)
 13 Schneider, William        14 WISC-MR              2:40.85    2:15.82 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.25 (33.89)     1:39.44 (35.19)     2:15.82 (36.38)
 14 Derby, Jonathan M         13 BBSC-MR              2:26.54    2:18.86 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.06 (34.92)     1:42.94 (35.88)     2:18.86 (35.92)
 15 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR              2:28.08    2:20.84 SILV   
                  32.55     1:09.31 (36.76)     1:45.39 (36.08)     2:20.84 (35.45)
 16 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               2:20.45    2:21.33 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.52 (34.53)     1:43.18 (37.66)     2:21.33 (38.15)
 17 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR            2:23.59    2:21.96 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.00 (35.80)     1:44.88 (37.88)     2:21.96 (37.08)
 18 Barr, Daniel L            14 CSC-MR               2:20.29    2:22.19 SILV   
                  31.73     1:08.25 (36.52)     1:46.31 (38.06)     2:22.19 (35.88)
 19 Cecchini, David J         14 HAA-MR               2:29.21    2:23.71 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.76 (35.57)     1:45.46 (38.70)     2:23.71 (38.25)
 20 Winthrop, Andrew D        13 Hurricanes-MR        2:44.12    2:27.99        
                  34.32     1:12.27 (37.95)     1:50.82 (38.55)     2:27.99 (37.17)
 21 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR              2:26.54    2:29.57        
                  31.98     1:10.57 (38.59)     1:52.17 (41.60)     2:29.57 (37.40)
 22 Veccia, James V           13 North Shore-MR       3:07.08    2:29.83        
                  34.64     1:12.64 (38.00)     1:52.27 (39.63)     2:29.83 (37.56)
 23 Ketaneh, Adam             14 UN-NJ                     NT    2:31.12        
                  34.83     1:12.85 (38.02)     1:53.50 (40.65)     2:31.12 (37.62)
 24 Schimek, Justin K         14 HAA-MR               2:44.02    2:35.62        
                  36.10     1:16.76 (40.66)     1:59.54 (42.78)     2:35.62 (36.08)
 25 Lawrence, Kain T          13 CSC-MR               2:32.40    2:35.91        
                  33.03     1:13.11 (40.08)     1:55.91 (42.80)     2:35.91 (40.00)
 26 Petraco, Timothy J        13 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:40.30        
                  32.44     1:13.22 (40.78)     1:57.78 (44.56)     2:40.30 (42.52)
 27 Jacobs, Michael E         14 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:43.30        
                  33.37     1:13.30 (39.93)     1:58.83 (45.53)     2:43.30 (44.47)
 28 Mendoza, Anthony          14 UN-NJ                     NT    2:48.14        
                  35.07     1:17.68 (42.61)     2:03.22 (45.54)     2:48.14 (44.92)
 29 Kosubinsky, Brendan       13 HAA-MR                    NT    2:50.38        
                  36.38     1:20.17 (43.79)     2:06.95 (46.78)     2:50.38 (43.43)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:16.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       2:14.44    2:16.29 JO     
                  32.42     1:07.57 (35.15)     1:42.87 (35.30)     2:16.29 (33.42)
  2 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR               2:21.68    2:16.65 JO     
                  32.43     1:06.87 (34.44)     1:43.04 (36.17)     2:16.65 (33.61)
  3 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       2:32.83    2:25.44 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.85 (37.49)     1:49.81 (37.96)     2:25.44 (35.63)
  4 Alexander, Jacob S        13 BBSC-MR              2:33.30    2:25.55 SILV   
                  35.49     1:13.63 (38.14)     1:51.01 (37.38)     2:25.55 (34.54)
  5 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR               2:34.15    2:31.99 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.89 (38.98)     1:54.25 (39.36)     2:31.99 (37.74)
  6 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR       2:33.23    2:34.85 SILV   
                  37.54     1:16.80 (39.26)     1:56.30 (39.50)     2:34.85 (38.55)
  7 Gray, Connor C            14 HAA-MR               2:38.43    2:35.49 SILV   
                  37.68     1:17.14 (39.46)     1:56.65 (39.51)     2:35.49 (38.84)
  8 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:37.75 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.75 (40.55)     1:58.10 (42.35)     2:37.75 (39.65)
  9 Derby, Jonathan M         13 BBSC-MR              2:59.68    2:41.51        
                  38.74     1:19.02 (40.28)     2:01.15 (42.13)     2:41.51 (40.36)
 10 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR              2:59.65    3:04.38        
                  43.55     1:30.81 (47.26)   3:04.38 (1:33.57)                    
 11 Mendoza, Anthony          14 UN-NJ                     NT    3:13.48        
 -- Barr, Daniel L            14 CSC-MR               2:38.57         DQ        
                  36.05     1:17.12 (41.07)     1:55.59 (38.47)          DQ (42.04)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:12.99  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McShane, Aidan            14 WISC-MR              1:07.81    1:05.70 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:05.70 (35.24)                                        
  2 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            1:12.70    1:13.18 SILV   
                  34.88     1:13.18 (38.30)                                        
  3 Yavid, Mike A             14 North Shore-MR       1:11.21    1:13.20 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.20 (38.62)                                        
  4 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR              1:17.11    1:14.17 SILV   
                  34.99     1:14.17 (39.18)                                        
  5 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              1:16.37    1:16.28 SILV   
                  34.61     1:16.28 (41.67)                                        
  6 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       1:18.58    1:19.47 SILV   
                  38.21     1:19.47 (41.26)                                        
  7 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR               1:20.72    1:20.09 SILV   
                  37.98     1:20.09 (42.11)                                        
  8 Schneider, William        14 WISC-MR              1:38.46    1:22.11 SILV   
                  37.93     1:22.11 (44.18)                                        
  9 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR            1:18.45    1:22.13 SILV   
                  38.81     1:22.13 (43.32)                                        
 10 House, Dylan J            14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:22.61 SILV   
                  37.90     1:22.61 (44.71)                                        
 11 Cecchini, David J         14 HAA-MR               1:25.33    1:22.82 SILV   
                  38.84     1:22.82 (43.98)                                        
 12 Mendoza, Anthony          14 UN-NJ                     NT    1:23.07 SILV   
                  40.67     1:23.07 (42.40)                                        
 13 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:24.38    1:24.11 SILV   
                  40.58     1:24.11 (43.53)                                        
 14 Petraco, Timothy J        13 North Shore-MR       1:32.00    1:28.46        
                  41.82     1:28.46 (46.64)                                        
 15 Jacobs, Michael E         14 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:32.78        
                  41.92     1:32.78 (50.86)                                        
 16 Veccia, James V           13 North Shore-MR       1:28.51    1:34.02        
                  43.93     1:34.02 (50.09)                                        
 17 Schimek, Justin K         14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:35.75        
                  44.82     1:35.75 (50.93)                                        
 18 Kosubinsky, Brendan       13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:40.03        
                  46.06     1:40.03 (53.97)                                        
 19 Gibbons, James            13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:42.86        
                  48.37     1:42.86 (54.49)                                        
 20 Winthrop, Andrew D        13 Hurricanes-MR        1:41.51    1:44.05        
                  49.77     1:44.05 (54.28)                                        
 -- Dimuro, Chris m           13 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:01.48        DQ (1:13.30)                                        
 -- Ketaneh, Adam             14 UN-NJ                     NT         DQ        
                  46.42          DQ (49.89)                                        
 -- Barr, Daniel L            14 CSC-MR               1:32.05         DQ        
                  47.10          DQ (53.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:01.59  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR         58.17    1:00.56 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:00.56 (30.20)                                        
  2 McShane, Aidan            14 WISC-MR              1:05.17    1:00.92 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:00.92 (31.95)                                        
  3 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR               1:11.55    1:08.13 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.13 (35.88)                                        
  4 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            1:09.32    1:09.72 SILV   
                  31.88     1:09.72 (37.84)                                        
  5 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            1:15.32    1:11.54 SILV   
                  33.45     1:11.54 (38.09)                                        
  6 DiDomenico, Tyler K       13 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:11.72 SILV   
                  31.67     1:11.72 (40.05)                                        
  7 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR               1:12.00    1:13.03 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.03 (38.78)                                        
  8 Maida, Travis M           13 HAA-MR               1:17.65    1:13.48 SILV   
                  34.05     1:13.48 (39.43)                                        
  9 Cecchini, David J         14 HAA-MR               1:15.33    1:13.72 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.72 (39.15)                                        
 10 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               1:11.73    1:16.74        
                  33.71     1:16.74 (43.03)                                        
 11 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR              1:22.66    1:16.78        
                  35.77     1:16.78 (41.01)                                        
 12 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR       1:14.37    1:17.22        
                  36.51     1:17.22 (40.71)                                        
 13 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:22.69    1:21.91        
                  37.94     1:21.91 (43.97)                                        
 14 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              1:38.25    1:25.47        
                  39.45     1:25.47 (46.02)                                        
 15 Lawrence, Kain T          13 CSC-MR               1:22.64    1:26.70        
                  38.07     1:26.70 (48.63)                                        
 16 Ketaneh, Adam             14 UN-NJ                     NT    1:27.24        
 17 Gibbons, James            13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:42.63        
                  45.57     1:42.63 (57.06)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Christopher R     16 North Shore-MR         25.02      24.33 SILV   
  2 McIlvain, Patrick P       15 CSC-MR                 23.65      24.39 SILV   
  3 Mitchell, John F          15 Sachem-MR              25.66      25.59 SILV   
  4 Henry, Chase C            15 WISC-MR                26.37      25.62 SILV   
  5 Bourel, Yves A            17 Hurricanes-MR          25.24      25.85 SILV   
  6 Wallace, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR                 26.49      26.03 SILV   
  7 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR          25.61      26.35 SILV   
  8 Ellis, Steven C           17 HAA-MR                 25.81      26.53 SILV   
  9 Farrington, Aindriu D     15 North Shore-MR         27.09      26.81        
 10 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR                 26.45      26.87        
 11 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR                28.57      27.19        
 12 Shea, Garrett P           17 Hurricanes-MR          25.83      27.34        
 13 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       17 CSC-MR                 27.57      27.43        
 14 Sullivan, James D         16 CSC-MR                 27.61      28.39        
 15 Caracciolo, Vincent N     15 UNBET-MR               28.02      29.25        
 16 Derby, Andrew S           15 BBSC-MR                30.74      29.38        
 17 Camberdella, Kyle J       17 North Shore-MR         28.00      29.46        
 18 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR                    NT      29.50        
 18 Lau, Michael J            15 North Shore-MR         30.00      29.50        
 20 Vides, Kevin              16 UN-NJ                     NT      30.87        
 21 Berkoski, Dillon C        16 Hurricanes-MR          30.82      31.69        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.99  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Christopher R     16 North Shore-MR       2:14.16    2:11.38 JO     
                  30.98     1:04.80 (33.82)     1:38.95 (34.15)     2:11.38 (32.43)
  2 Mitchell, John F          15 Sachem-MR            2:15.21    2:14.98 SILV   
                  31.63     1:05.93 (34.30)     1:40.90 (34.97)     2:14.98 (34.08)
  3 Meehan, Aidan M           15 BBSC-MR              2:23.91    2:23.43        
                  32.96     1:09.39 (36.43)     1:47.12 (37.73)     2:23.43 (36.31)
  4 Wiegand, Dakota E         17 North Shore-MR       2:28.60    2:26.61        
                  34.94     1:11.97 (37.03)     1:49.82 (37.85)     2:26.61 (36.79)
  5 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR               2:39.46    2:30.84        
                  35.31     1:13.24 (37.93)     1:51.95 (38.71)     2:30.84 (38.89)
  6 Sinelnikov, Misha D       15 North Shore-MR       2:31.26    2:35.41        
                  33.39     1:11.17 (37.78)     1:52.66 (41.49)     2:35.41 (42.75)
  7 Shea, Garrett P           17 Hurricanes-MR        2:40.62    2:43.77        
                  38.15     1:19.70 (41.55)     2:02.79 (43.09)     2:43.77 (40.98)
  8 Murphy, Thomas M          15 North Shore-MR       2:46.74    2:47.23        
                                1:20.62 ( )     2:04.56 (43.94)     2:47.23 (42.67)
  9 Sullivan, James D         16 CSC-MR               2:49.27    2:48.32        
                  37.99   2:48.32 (2:10.33)                                        
 10 Bourel, Yves A            17 Hurricanes-MR        2:40.00    2:49.00        
                  37.99     1:20.00 (42.01)     2:04.45 (44.45)     2:49.00 (44.55)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Theophilidis, Thomas G    16 BBSC-MR              2:49.31    2:44.13        
                  37.16     1:19.30 (42.14)     2:02.37 (43.07)     2:44.13 (41.76)
  2 Wiegand, Dakota E         17 North Shore-MR       2:48.34    2:52.41        
                  38.93     1:22.71 (43.78)     2:08.10 (45.39)     2:52.41 (44.31)
  3 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       17 CSC-MR               2:51.50    2:53.16        
                  39.29     1:21.93 (42.64)     2:08.27 (46.34)     2:53.16 (44.89)
  4 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR                    NT    3:07.49        
                  42.66     1:30.11 (47.45)     2:18.86 (48.75)     3:07.49 (48.63)
  5 Murphy, Thomas M          15 North Shore-MR       3:41.47    3:23.79        
                  44.76     1:35.72 (50.96)     2:30.11 (54.39)     3:23.79 (53.68)
 -- Caracciolo, Vincent N     15 UNBET-MR             2:56.32         DQ        
                  41.19     1:27.76 (46.57)     2:14.30 (46.54)          DQ (52.03)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Christopher R     16 North Shore-MR         59.68      58.23 JO     
                  27.32       58.23 (30.91)                                        
  2 McIlvain, Patrick P       15 CSC-MR                 56.77    1:00.22 SILV   
                  26.98     1:00.22 (33.24)                                        
  3 Henry, Chase C            15 WISC-MR              1:03.48    1:00.24 SILV   
                  28.12     1:00.24 (32.12)                                        
  4 Ellis, Steven C           17 HAA-MR               1:04.53    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.90 (33.69)                                        
  5 Meehan, Aidan M           15 BBSC-MR              1:08.54    1:05.13 SILV   
                  30.11     1:05.13 (35.02)                                        
  6 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.00    1:05.51 SILV   
                  29.81     1:05.51 (35.70)                                        
  7 Mitchell, John F          15 Sachem-MR            1:04.79    1:07.67        
                  30.10     1:07.67 (37.57)                                        
  8 Wallace, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR               1:11.87    1:07.83        
                  31.24     1:07.83 (36.59)                                        
  9 Theophilidis, Thomas G    16 BBSC-MR              1:08.56    1:07.90        
                  32.01     1:07.90 (35.89)                                        
 10 Farrington, Aindriu D     15 North Shore-MR       1:02.00    1:08.90        
                  30.68     1:08.90 (38.22)                                        
 11 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR              1:15.04    1:10.75        
                  31.38     1:10.75 (39.37)                                        
 12 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR                    NT    1:15.72        
                  35.20     1:15.72 (40.52)                                        
 13 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR               1:19.06    1:18.27        
                  36.46     1:18.27 (41.81)                                        
 14 Lau, Michael J            15 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:20.77        
                  35.08     1:20.77 (45.69)                                        
 15 Camberdella, Kyle J       17 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:23.54        
 16 Derby, Andrew S           15 BBSC-MR              1:24.15    1:27.75        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIlvain, Patrick P       15 CSC-MR               2:14.85    2:14.67 SILV   
                  26.62     1:00.06 (33.44)     1:42.43 (42.37)     2:14.67 (32.24)
  2 Henry, Chase C            15 WISC-MR              2:24.59    2:17.37 SILV   
                  28.63     1:06.08 (37.45)     1:46.95 (40.87)     2:17.37 (30.42)
  3 Meehan, Aidan M           15 BBSC-MR              2:23.09    2:23.25 SILV   
                  31.70     1:08.06 (36.36)     1:51.09 (43.03)     2:23.25 (32.16)
  4 Ellis, Steven C           17 HAA-MR               2:14.65    2:26.09 SILV   
                  29.86     1:07.34 (37.48)     1:51.59 (44.25)     2:26.09 (34.50)
  5 Wallace, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR               2:26.33    2:26.26 SILV   
                  30.55     1:08.30 (37.75)     1:51.44 (43.14)     2:26.26 (34.82)
  6 Theophilidis, Thomas G    16 BBSC-MR              2:30.33    2:28.07 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.96 (38.69)     1:56.67 (44.71)     2:28.07 (31.40)
  7 Wiegand, Dakota E         17 North Shore-MR       2:26.29    2:28.20 SILV   
                  33.55     1:12.85 (39.30)     1:57.05 (44.20)     2:28.20 (31.15)
  8 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR        2:24.90    2:28.74 SILV   
                  30.71     1:09.41 (38.70)     1:55.11 (45.70)     2:28.74 (33.63)
  9 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR              2:45.00    2:32.03 SILV   
 10 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       17 CSC-MR               2:35.68    2:41.18        
                  33.11     1:16.74 (43.63)     2:02.95 (46.21)     2:41.18 (38.23)
 11 Camberdella, Kyle J       17 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:45.67        
 12 Caracciolo, Vincent N     15 UNBET-MR             2:44.55    2:46.59        
                  38.68   2:09.54 (1:30.86)     2:46.59 (37.05)                    
 13 Lau, Michael J            15 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:49.80        
 14 Murphy, Thomas M          15 North Shore-MR       2:50.27    2:51.77        
 15 Derby, Andrew S           15 BBSC-MR              3:15.41    2:52.24        
 -- Sullivan, James D         16 CSC-MR               2:53.23         DQ        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dett, Leslie              11 UN-NJ                     NT    1:20.66        
  2 Soto, Jeremy              12 UN-NJ                     NT    1:26.30        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR                32.00      31.92        
  2 Willie, Cassandra D       11 HAA-MR                 33.00      35.28        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR               1:10.81    1:08.83        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                40.50      38.59        
  2 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR         40.00      41.50        
  3 Santos, Iris I            11 UN-NJ                     NT      55.99        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.80        
  2 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       1:16.00    1:20.42        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               3:05.61    2:54.56        
  2 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               3:10.24    2:55.02        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:32.69